MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Paul Short Invitational
Paul Short Invitational History
Hosted By: Lehigh
Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
2012-09-28


PAUL SHORT -- BOYS BROWN

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Sep. 28, 2012


Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 West Chester East       152   14   17   29   43   49  109  171    16:41    0:33
  2 James W. Robinson       173   21   23   34   35   60   62   72    16:47    0:27
  3 Cumberland Valley       207    8   33   36   42   88  110  121    16:48    1:13
  4 Hershey                 208   15   16   31   65   81  112  167    16:50    0:55
  5 Monsignor Farrell       226    4   10   25   83  104  130  131    16:46    1:36
  6 Salesianum School       252    3   58   61   64   66   86   96    16:51    1:13
  7 Great Valley            254   22   38   48   55   91   97  115    16:57    0:50
  8 West Potomac            311   45   50   69   70   77  118  142    17:06    0:26
  9 Methacton               359   18   26   79   95  141  195  218    17:12    1:25
 10 Pottsgrove              397   30   63   76  106  122  147  159    17:17    0:59
 11 Conestoga               428   37   40   51  137  163  165  186    17:19    1:16
 12 Scranton Prep           430   41   57   78   92  162  209  226    17:20    1:15
 13 Warwick                 453   19   53   59   87  235              17:24    2:26
 14 Germantown Academy      474    2    5   20  223  224  252  262    17:13    2:56
 15 Haverford               487    9   11   84  161  222  239  244    17:19    2:34
 16 Perkiomen Valley        492   54   85   89  113  151  160  190    17:29  0:1:00
 17 Strath Haven            500    6   47  107  166  174  184  192    17:22    2:02
 18 Easton Area             505   12   73  126  136  158  242  248    17:27    1:47
 19 St Josephs Prep         514   56   71  124  129  134  177  199    17:32    0:53
 20 Parkland                515   32   67  114  149  153  175  176    17:31    1:15
 21 Central Bucks South     567   80   82  102  146  157  168  181    17:39    0:44
 22 Upper Darby             621   74  101  105  145  196  212  221    17:45    1:09
 23 Holy Redeemer           631   24   90  125  191  201  217  250    17:44    1:46
 24 Central York            634   93  117  128  144  152  154  173    17:47    0:34
 25 Spring-Ford             640   39   44  123  207  227  236  238    17:45    2:04
26* Hatboro-Horsham         650   13  127  138  164  208  210  228    17:43    2:12
27* West Chester Rustin     650   28  111  148  178  185  189  194    17:46    1:32
 28 Holy Ghost Prep         669   68  132  133  156  180  182  200    17:50    1:04
 29 Lower Merion            671   98  108  116  170  179  187  198    17:49    0:44
 30 Spotswood               683   46  119  140  172  206  240  251    17:49    1:37
 31 Charter Schl of Wilmi   718    7   99  188  211  213  216  245    17:49    2:24
 32 North Stafford          754   52  103  183  202  214  234  246    17:58    1:35
 33 Muhlenberg              785   27   94  219  220  225  233  254    18:05    2:06
 34 Pottsville Area         820   75  120  135  241  249  255  261    18:16    2:04
 35 Holy Cross              897    1  204  229  231  232  237  243    18:10    3:11
 36 Upper Perkiomen         981  100  203  205  215  258  263  265    18:31    2:04
 37 Emmaus                 1044  139  169  230  247  259  260  266    18:45    1:40
 38 Phoenixville Area      1065  155  193  197  256  264  268  271    18:50    1:47
 39 Saucon Valley          1070  143  150  253  257  267  269  270    19:02    2:14

Dual Meet Scores

West Chester East      37 wins
Monsignor Farrell      36 wins
James W. Robinson      36 wins
Hershey                35 wins
Cumberland Valley      34 wins
Salesianum School      33 wins
Great Valley           32 wins
Germantown Academy     31 wins
Methacton              30 wins
West Potomac           30 wins
Pottsgrove             27 wins
Conestoga              27 wins
Warwick                25 wins
Scranton Prep          24 wins
Perkiomen Valley       23 wins
Haverford              22 wins
Parkland               22 wins
St Josephs Prep        22 wins
Strath Haven           21 wins
Easton Area            20 wins
Central Bucks South    20 wins
Upper Darby            17 wins
Central York           17 wins
Lower Merion           15 wins
Holy Ghost Prep        14 wins
West Chester Rustin    13 wins
Holy Redeemer          12 wins
Hatboro-Horsham        11 wins
Spotswood              9 wins
Spring-Ford            9 wins
Charter Schl of Wilmi  9 wins
North Stafford         7 wins
Muhlenberg             6 wins
Pottsville Area        4 wins
Holy Cross             4 wins
Upper Perkiomen        3 wins
Emmaus                 2 wins
Saucon Valley          1 wins
Phoenixville Area      1 wins
Scores at splits
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. West Chester East
   14  Eric Diestelow, So         16:23  
   17  Chris Cummings, Jr         16:32  
   29  Stephen Dages, Jr          16:46  
   43  Roger Crump, Sr            16:51  
   49  Jesse Rogers, Sr           16:56  
  109  Alex Hughes, Sr            17:35  
  171  Ryan Orr, So               18:08  
Total Time = 1:23:25     Total Places = 152

2. James W. Robinson
   21  John Tolbert, Jr           16:36  
   23  Luke Sharkey, Jr           16:39  
   34  Patrick Myers, So          16:47  
   35  Leif Van Acker, Sr         16:48  
   60  Dustin Jutras, Jr          17:03  
   62  Brendan O'Connell, Jr      17:04  
   72  Nick Hite, So              17:13  
Total Time = 1:23:52     Total Places = 173

3. Cumberland Valley
    8  Alec Kunzweiler, Sr        16:11  
   33  Quinn Wasko, So            16:47  
   36  Ryan Kidd, Sr              16:48  
   42  Kyle Rohde, Jr             16:50  
   88  Connor Plessl, So          17:24  
  110  Scott St. Peter, Sr        17:36  
  121  Alley Soliman, Sr          17:43  
Total Time = 1:23:58     Total Places = 207

4. Hershey
   15  Aiden Demko, Sr            16:25  
   16  Nate Hamilton, Sr          16:29  
   31  Will Sponaugle, Sr         16:47  
   65  Jake Brodeur, Sr           17:08  
   81  Eric Cray, Sr              17:20  
  112  Tacodah Thompson, Sr       17:37  
  167  Trevor Ruddle, So          18:06  
Total Time = 1:24:08     Total Places = 208

5. Monsignor Farrell
    4  Dan Galford, Sr            15:59  
   10  John Bentivigna, Sr        16:14  
   25  Brian Tress, Sr            16:40  
   83  Brandon Freeman, So        17:21  
  104  Sean Crowley, Jr           17:34  
  130  Dan Lewandowski, Sr        17:49  
  131  Luke Jackson, Jr           17:49  
Total Time = 1:23:46     Total Places = 226

6. Salesianum School
    3  Patrick Hally, Jr          15:56  
   58  Joseph Casini, Sr          17:03  
   61  Tommy Higley, So           17:04  
   64  Liam Magerr, Sr            17:07  
   66  Anthony Apostolico, Jr     17:08  
   86  Ryan Hughes, Sr            17:23  
   96  Matt Brune, Sr             17:28  
Total Time = 1:24:15     Total Places = 252

7. Great Valley
   22  Billy Wolffe, Sr           16:37  
   38  Matt Willig, Jr            16:49  
   48  Garrett Zatlin, Jr         16:55  
   55  Thomas Doran, Jr           17:00  
   91  Daniel Dudt, Sr            17:26  
   97  Peter Flanagan, Jr         17:29  
  115  Samuel Marano, Jr          17:40  
Total Time = 1:24:44     Total Places = 254

8. West Potomac
   45  Nick Cucinotta, So         16:51  
   50  Luca Halladay, Jr          16:56  
   69  Corey Rosenberg, Sr        17:11  
   70  Eric Turner, So            17:12  
   77  Crispin Bernier, Sr        17:17  
  118  Cullen O'Boyle, So         17:41  
  142  James McNulla, So          17:57  
Total Time = 1:25:26     Total Places = 311

9. Methacton
   18  Curtis Watro, Sr           16:32  
   26  Matt Schulz, So            16:43  
   79  Chris Lawley, Sr           17:19  
   95  Tom Duffy, Jr              17:28  
  141  Jeff Kirshenbaum, Fr       17:57  
  195  Jared Kline, So            18:24  
  218  Jack Ryan, Jr              18:40  
Total Time = 1:25:56     Total Places = 359

10. Pottsgrove
   30  Ian Yanusko, Sr            16:46  
   63  Derek Lopez, So            17:05  
   76  Mike Rossi, Sr             17:17  
  106  Evan Cook, Jr              17:35  
  122  Marc Ludwig, Sr            17:45  
  147  John Garges, Jr            17:59  
  159  Josh Toth, Jr              18:03  
Total Time = 1:26:24     Total Places = 397

11. Conestoga
   37  Andrew Marston, So         16:48  
   40  Andrew Twombly, Jr         16:49  
   51  Jimmy Cooper, So           16:57  
  137  Alex Teutsch, So           17:55  
  163  Noah Levine, Jr            18:04  
  165  Andrew Essex, Sr           18:04  
  186  Matt Moles, Sr             18:18  
Total Time = 1:26:32     Total Places = 428

12. Scranton Prep
   41  Kyle Perry, So             16:50  
   57  Ben Evans, So              17:01  
   78  Ryan Burke, So             17:18  
   92  Pat Feeney, Jr             17:27  
  162  Ben Sullivan, So           18:04  
  209  Anthony Nardone, So        18:31  
  226  Mike Roherbeck, Sr         18:51  
Total Time = 1:26:38     Total Places = 430

13. Warwick
   19  Michael Urban, Jr          16:34  
   53  Mueller Ben, Sr            16:59  
   59  Matt Lefever, Sr           17:03  
   87  Daniel O'Conor, Sr         17:24  
  235  Jordan Garner, Jr          18:59  
Total Time = 1:26:58     Total Places = 453

14. Germantown Academy
    2  Ben Ritz, Sr               15:52  
    5  Sam Ritz, So               16:00  
   20  Max Huang-Hobbs, Sr        16:36  
  223  Devin Cody, Sr             18:48  
  224  Joe DiBello, Sr            18:48  
  252  Dan Chen, Sr               19:25  
  262  Anthony Simon, So          19:44  
Total Time = 1:26:02     Total Places = 474

15. Haverford
    9  Adam Bodine, Sr            16:12  
   11  Dave Fowler, Jr            16:14  
   84  Rob Keehn, Jr              17:21  
  161  Collin Smyth, Sr           18:04  
  222  Kyle Hand, Sr              18:45  
  239  Mike Mogavero, Jr          19:03  
  244  Gabe Robinson-Barr, Jr     19:13  
Total Time = 1:26:34     Total Places = 487

16. Perkiomen Valley
   54  Kevin Gibbons, Sr          17:00  
   85  Dave Garton, Jr            17:22  
   89  Jay Adams, Sr              17:25  
  113  Sean Hodgins, Sr           17:37  
  151  Brandon Pierce, Sr         18:00  
  160  Yash Singh, So             18:03  
  190  Chris Clemens, Sr          18:20  
Total Time = 1:27:22     Total Places = 492

17. Strath Haven
    6  Jack Huemmler, Sr          16:08  
   47  Dylan Butera, Jr           16:52  
  107  Dylan Van Duyne, Jr        17:35  
  166  Greg Kotchick, So          18:05  
  174  Quinn Wirth, Jr            18:09  
  184  Conan Beckley-Gray, Fr     18:17  
  192  Dan Grossman, Jr           18:21  
Total Time = 1:26:47     Total Places = 500

18. Easton Area
   12  Colin Abert, So            16:17  
   73  Kevin Lapsansky, Fr        17:15  
  126  Greg Sherman, Fr           17:46  
  136  Brad Soltys, Jr            17:53  
  158  Anthony Foli, Jr           18:03  
  242  Yuvraj Rathore, Sr         19:11  
  248  Joshua Shultz, Jr          19:17  
Total Time = 1:27:12     Total Places = 505

19. St Josephs Prep
   56  Jadon Sargeant, Sr         17:00  
   71  Isaiah Fisher, So          17:13  
  124  Joseph Pisacano, Fr        17:45  
  129  Casey Rhode, Sr            17:48  
  134  Ryan Oconnor, Sr           17:53  
  177  Bill Mc Clellan, Sr        18:12  
  199  Griffin Smith, So          18:25  
Total Time = 1:27:37     Total Places = 514

20. Parkland
   32  Trevor Bergen, Sr          16:47  
   67  Noah Cosgrove, Sr          17:10  
  114  Will Nemeth, Sr            17:38  
  149  Grant Newman, So           17:59  
  153  Connor Ceh, Jr             18:02  
  175  Aidan Flynn, Sr            18:10  
  176  Lucas Crampton, Jr         18:12  
Total Time = 1:27:34     Total Places = 515

21. Central Bucks South
   80  Shane Connor, Sr           17:19  
   82  Tom Quinn, Jr              17:21  
  102  Austin McCadden, Sr        17:32  
  146  James Chappell, Jr         17:58  
  157  Jack Marquis, So           18:03  
  168  Tim Boyle, Jr              18:06  
  181  James Wilson, Sr           18:15  
Total Time = 1:28:12     Total Places = 567

22. Upper Darby
   74  Alex Has, Jr               17:15  
  101  Kevin Hong, So             17:32  
  105  Jamol Williams, Sr         17:34  
  145  Jaspreet Singh, Jr         17:58  
  196  Greg Dix, Jr               18:24  
  212  Ramsey Kerkula, Jr         18:33  
  221  Nebil Ullah, Jr            18:43  
Total Time = 1:28:42     Total Places = 621

23. Holy Redeemer
   24  Frazee Sutphen, Sr         16:40  
   90  Mitchell Ford, Sr          17:26  
  125  Josh Foust, Sr             17:46  
  191  Cameron Gill, So           18:21  
  201  Brandon Chacken, Jr        18:25  
  217  Vinny Amarando, Sr         18:39  
  250  Korey Holby, Jr            19:21  
Total Time = 1:28:36     Total Places = 631

24. Central York
   93  Marty Conrad, So           17:27  
  117  Gavin Mayne, Jr            17:41  
  128  Jd Groff, Jr               17:47  
  144  Bryce Lerew, Jr            17:58  
  152  Alec Evanitus, So          18:00  
  154  Dylan Shue, Jr             18:02  
  173  Kyle Rutter, Sr            18:09  
Total Time = 1:28:52     Total Places = 634

25. Spring-Ford
   39  Mike Cassidy, Sr           16:49  
   44  Paul Power, So             16:51  
  123  Josh Tupper, Jr            17:45  
  207  Raghav Jain, So            18:30  
  227  Adam Musetti, Sr           18:52  
  236  Matt Heininger, Jr         19:00  
  238  Alan McGlone, Jr           19:01  
Total Time = 1:28:45     Total Places = 640

26*. Hatboro-Horsham
   13  Conner Quinn, Sr           16:19  
  127  Justin Ehring, Sr          17:46  
  138  Casey Comber, So           17:55  
  164  Dylan Ashbach, Jr          18:04  
  208  Brandon Timm, So           18:31  
  210  Jordan Murray, So          18:31  
  228  Jake Fisher, Jr            18:52  
Total Time = 1:28:34     Total Places = 650

27*. West Chester Rustin
   28  Chris Coates, Sr           16:45  
  111  Bran Bushey, Sr            17:36  
  148  Brennie Reichart, Jr       17:59  
  178  Matthew Coates, So         18:12  
  185  Nathan Truitt, Jr          18:17  
  189  Jimmy Cook, So             18:20  
  194  Jacob Martinez, So         18:24  
Total Time = 1:28:48     Total Places = 650

28. Holy Ghost Prep
   68  Daniel Connell, Jr         17:11  
  132  Patrick Dineen, So         17:51  
  133  Andrew Prior, Jr           17:52  
  156  Jacques Linder, Jr         18:03  
  180  Nicholas Elliott, Jr       18:14  
  182  Kyle Spielberger, Sr       18:16  
  200  Samuel Kuchma, Sr          18:25  
Total Time = 1:29:08     Total Places = 669

29. Lower Merion
   98  Xavier Cachon, Sr          17:29  
  108  Jonathan Perlman, So       17:35  
  116  Daniel Thames, Jr          17:40  
  170  Noah Shandelman, Jr        18:07  
  179  Itai Barsade, Sr           18:13  
  187  Evan Bowen-Gaddy, Sr       18:18  
  198  Matt Caton, So             18:25  
Total Time = 1:29:03     Total Places = 671

30. Spotswood
   46  Connor Clarke, Sr          16:51  
  119  Nick Garifalos, Jr         17:42  
  140  John Nowak, Jr             17:56  
  172  Andrew Eaton, Jr           18:08  
  206  Mike Harold, Jr            18:28  
  240  Justin Huryk, So           19:07  
  251  Rob Hummel, Sr             19:22  
Total Time = 1:29:04     Total Places = 683

31. Charter Schl of Wilmi
    7  Kieran Tuntivate, So       16:10  
   99  Darian Sorouri, Jr         17:31  
  188  Ryan Dias, Jr              18:19  
  211  Yesh Chillakuru, Jr        18:32  
  213  Eric Polk, Sr              18:33  
  216  Robbie Thompson, Sr        18:38  
  245  Augie Carlozzi, Fr         19:14  
Total Time = 1:29:02     Total Places = 718

32. North Stafford
   52  Zachary Batt, So           16:59  
  103  Jeffrey Bryant, Sr         17:33  
  183  James Mott, So             18:16  
  202  Riley Bryant, Fr           18:27  
  214  Jake Pryor, So             18:33  
  234  Cameron Cozzens, Sr        18:57  
  246  Christian Leigh, So        19:14  
Total Time = 1:29:46     Total Places = 754

33. Muhlenberg
   27  Sean Moyer, Sr             16:44  
   94  Sean Slater, Sr            17:27  
  219  Will Drobnick, So          18:41  
  220  Luis Castillo, So          18:42  
  225  Michael Boyer, Sr          18:50  
  233  Kiet Vo, Sr                18:56  
  254  Jeremiah Velez, Jr         19:29  
Total Time = 1:30:22     Total Places = 785

34. Pottsville Area
   75  Codi Wood, Sr              17:16  
  120  Jake Plachko, Sr           17:43  
  135  Dominick Direnzo, Sr       17:53  
  241  Ryan Scanlan, Fr           19:08  
  249  Kevin Hampford, So         19:20  
  255  Justin Welkie, So          19:30  
  261  Chey Jones, Sr             19:44  
Total Time = 1:31:18     Total Places = 820

35. Holy Cross
    1  Rico Galassi, Sr           15:44  
  204  Michael Petcavage, Jr      18:27  
  229  Ryan Brannon, Sr           18:52  
  231  Joe Faltynowicz, Sr        18:53  
  232  Jake McGovern, Fr          18:54  
  237  Nate Skrutski, Fr          19:01  
  243  Jack Shean, So             19:13  
Total Time = 1:30:48     Total Places = 897

36. Upper Perkiomen
  100  Jake Keiper, So            17:31  
  203  Chandler Junk, Jr          18:27  
  205  Jack Donahue, So           18:27  
  215  Joey Marinelli, Sr         18:37  
  258  Trevor Weeks, So           19:35  
  263  Dennis Bahm, Fr            19:47  
  265  Kacey Myers, Fr            19:52  
Total Time = 1:32:35     Total Places = 981

37. Emmaus
  139  Luke Pukanecz, Fr          17:56  
  169  Kile Vierling, Jr          18:07  
  230  Terence Cawley, Sr         18:53  
  247  Chris Neely, Sr            19:14  
  259  Evan Wait, Sr              19:35  
  260  Matt Kovalchick, Sr        19:42  
  266  Neil Khanna, Sr            19:53  
Total Time = 1:33:43     Total Places = 1044

38. Phoenixville Area
  155  Matt Chiapetta, Jr         18:02  
  193  Ryan Marks, Sr             18:22  
  197  Adam Yosua, Jr             18:25  
  256  Nick Kissel, So            19:31  
  264  Jack Schneider, Jr         19:49  
  268  Spencer Rakoczy, Jr        20:13  
  271  Matt Steplewski, So        21:23  
Total Time = 1:34:06     Total Places = 1065

39. Saucon Valley
  143  Nathan Fritzinger, Jr      17:58  
  150  Zachary Fritzinger, Fr     17:59  
  253  Allen Meadows, So          19:26  
  257  Jeremy Leidich, Sr         19:32  
  267  Brandon Hill, Sr           20:12  
  269  Nicholas Evangelista, So   20:20  
  270  Jeremy Smith, Fr           20:46  
Total Time = 1:35:06     Total Places = 1070
        TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME        TEAM


    1     1  Rico Galassi, Sr                5:02    15:44    Holy Cross           
    2     2  Ben Ritz, Sr                    5:02    15:52    Germantown Academy   
    3     3  Patrick Hally, Jr               5:03    15:56    Salesianum School    
    4     4  Dan Galford, Sr                 5:05    15:59    Monsignor Farrell    
    5     5  Sam Ritz, So                    5:02    16:00    Germantown Academy   
    6     6  Jack Huemmler, Sr               5:03    16:08    Strath Haven         
    7     7  Kieran Tuntivate, So            5:08    16:10    Charter Schl of Wilmi 
    8     8  Alec Kunzweiler, Sr             5:05    16:11    Cumberland Valley    
    9     9  Adam Bodine, Sr                 5:12    16:12    Haverford            
   10    10  John Bentivigna, Sr             5:06    16:14    Monsignor Farrell    
   11    11  Dave Fowler, Jr                 5:07    16:14    Haverford            
   12    12  Colin Abert, So                 5:07    16:17    Easton Area          
   13    13  Conner Quinn, Sr                5:02    16:19    Hatboro-Horsham      
   14        Xavier Sauvageau, Sr            5:13    16:21    Littlestown          
   15    14  Eric Diestelow, So              5:11    16:23    West Chester East    
   16    15  Aiden Demko, Sr                 5:14    16:25    Hershey              
   17    16  Nate Hamilton, Sr               5:09    16:29    Hershey              
   18    17  Chris Cummings, Jr              5:15    16:32    West Chester East    
   19    18  Curtis Watro, Sr                5:18    16:32    Methacton            
   20    19  Michael Urban, Jr               5:13    16:34    Warwick              
   21    20  Max Huang-Hobbs, Sr             5:17    16:36    Germantown Academy   
   22    21  John Tolbert, Jr                5:17    16:36    James W. Robinson    
   23    22  Billy Wolffe, Sr                5:20    16:37    Great Valley         
   24    23  Luke Sharkey, Jr                5:12    16:39    James W. Robinson    
   25    24  Frazee Sutphen, Sr              5:23    16:40    Holy Redeemer        
   26    25  Brian Tress, Sr                 5:11    16:40    Monsignor Farrell    
   27    26  Matt Schulz, So                 5:23    16:43    Methacton            
   28    27  Sean Moyer, Sr                  5:19    16:44    Muhlenberg           
   29        Sean Walker, Sr                 5:12    16:45    Lewisburg Area       
   30    28  Chris Coates, Sr                5:10    16:45    West Chester Rustin  
   31    29  Stephen Dages, Jr               5:15    16:46    West Chester East    
   32    30  Ian Yanusko, Sr                 5:19    16:46    Pottsgrove           
   33    31  Will Sponaugle, Sr              5:14    16:47    Hershey              
   34    32  Trevor Bergen, Sr               5:12    16:47    Parkland             
   35    33  Quinn Wasko, So                 5:18    16:47    Cumberland Valley    
   36    34  Patrick Myers, So               5:18    16:47    James W. Robinson    
   37    35  Leif Van Acker, Sr              5:17    16:48    James W. Robinson    
   38    36  Ryan Kidd, Sr                   5:16    16:48    Cumberland Valley    
   39    37  Andrew Marston, So              5:28    16:48    Conestoga            
   40    38  Matt Willig, Jr                 5:16    16:49    Great Valley         
   41    39  Mike Cassidy, Sr                5:24    16:49    Spring-Ford          
   42    40  Andrew Twombly, Jr              5:25    16:49    Conestoga            
   43    41  Kyle Perry, So                  5:19    16:50    Scranton Prep        
   44    42  Kyle Rohde, Jr                  5:14    16:50    Cumberland Valley    
   45    43  Roger Crump, Sr                 5:27    16:51    West Chester East    
   46    44  Paul Power, So                  5:23    16:51    Spring-Ford          
   47    45  Nick Cucinotta, So              5:14    16:51    West Potomac         
   48    46  Connor Clarke, Sr               5:20    16:51    Spotswood            
   49    47  Dylan Butera, Jr                5:17    16:52    Strath Haven         
   50        Tom Seykora, Sr                 5:13    16:54    Devon Prep School    
   51    48  Garrett Zatlin, Jr              5:18    16:55    Great Valley         
   52    49  Jesse Rogers, Sr                5:14    16:56    West Chester East    
   53    50  Luca Halladay, Jr               5:13    16:56    West Potomac         
   54    51  Jimmy Cooper, So                5:28    16:57    Conestoga            
   55    52  Zachary Batt, So                5:18    16:59    North Stafford       
   56    53  Mueller Ben, Sr                 5:24    16:59    Warwick              
   57    54  Kevin Gibbons, Sr               5:21    17:00    Perkiomen Valley     
   58    55  Thomas Doran, Jr                5:24    17:00    Great Valley         
   59    56  Jadon Sargeant, Sr              5:17    17:00    St Josephs Prep      
   60    57  Ben Evans, So                   5:24    17:01    Scranton Prep        
   61    58  Joseph Casini, Sr               5:23    17:03    Salesianum School    
   62    59  Matt Lefever, Sr                5:24    17:03    Warwick              
   63    60  Dustin Jutras, Jr               5:18    17:03    James W. Robinson    
   64    61  Tommy Higley, So                5:23    17:04    Salesianum School    
   65    62  Brendan O'Connell, Jr           5:15    17:04    James W. Robinson    
   66    63  Tommy Athey, Jr                 5:24    17:04    Hempfield            
   67    64  Derek Lopez, So                 5:22    17:05    Pottsgrove           
   68    65  Liam Magerr, Sr                         17:07    Salesianum School    
   69    66  Jake Brodeur, Sr                5:25    17:08    Hershey              
   70    67  Anthony Apostolico, Jr          5:16    17:08    Salesianum School    
   71    68  Noah Cosgrove, Sr               5:23    17:10    Parkland             
   72    69  Justin Yurchak, Fr              5:25    17:10    Hempfield            
   73    70  Daniel Connell, Jr              5:25    17:11    Holy Ghost Prep      
   74    71  Corey Rosenberg, Sr             5:13    17:11    West Potomac         
   75    72  Joey White, Fr                  5:29    17:12    Hempfield            
   76    73  Eric Turner, So                 5:17    17:12    West Potomac         
   77    74  Isaiah Fisher, So               5:19    17:13    St Josephs Prep      
   78    75  Nick Hite, So                   5:20    17:13    James W. Robinson    
   79    76  Kevin Lapsansky, Fr             5:27    17:15    Easton Area          
   80    77  Alex Has, Jr                    5:38    17:15    Upper Darby          
   81    78  Codi Wood, Sr                   5:33    17:16    Pottsville Area      
   82    79  Mike Rossi, Sr                  5:23    17:17    Pottsgrove           
   83    80  Crispin Bernier, Sr             5:27    17:17    West Potomac         
   84        Nathan Schulte, Jr              5:13    17:17    James W. Robinson    
   85    81  Ryan Burke, So                  5:24    17:18    Scranton Prep        
   86    82  Chris Lawley, Sr                5:23    17:19    Methacton            
   87    83  Shane Connor, Sr                5:25    17:19    Central Bucks South  
   88    84  Eric Cray, Sr                   5:24    17:20    Hershey              
   89    85  Tom Quinn, Jr                   5:27    17:21    Central Bucks South  
   90    86  Brandon Freeman, So             5:25    17:21    Monsignor Farrell    
   91    87  Rob Keehn, Jr                   5:23    17:21    Haverford            
   92    88  Dave Garton, Jr                 5:18    17:22    Perkiomen Valley     
   93    89  Ryan Hughes, Sr                 5:17    17:23    Salesianum School    
   94    90  Daniel O'Conor, Sr              5:25    17:24    Warwick              
   95    91  Connor Plessl, So               5:24    17:24    Cumberland Valley    
   96    92  Jay Adams, Sr                   5:30    17:25    Perkiomen Valley     
   97    93  Mitchell Ford, Sr               5:19    17:26    Holy Redeemer        
   98    94  Daniel Dudt, Sr                 5:27    17:26    Great Valley         
   99    95  Pat Feeney, Jr                  5:33    17:27    Scranton Prep        
  100    96  Marty Conrad, So                5:26    17:27    Central York         
  101    97  Sean Slater, Sr                 5:20    17:27    Muhlenberg           
  102    98  Tom Duffy, Jr                   5:21    17:28    Methacton            
  103    99  Matt Brune, Sr                  5:28    17:28    Salesianum School    
  104   100  Peter Flanagan, Jr              5:31    17:29    Great Valley         
  105   101  Xavier Cachon, Sr               5:30    17:29    Lower Merion         
  106   102  Darian Sorouri, Jr              5:34    17:31    Charter Schl of Wilmi 
  107   103  Jake Keiper, So                 5:26    17:31    Upper Perkiomen      
  108   104  Kevin Hong, So                  5:39    17:32    Upper Darby          
  109   105  Austin McCadden, Sr             5:29    17:32    Central Bucks South  
  110   106  Jeffrey Bryant, Sr              5:28    17:33    North Stafford       
  111   107  Sean Crowley, Jr                5:25    17:34    Monsignor Farrell    
  112   108  Jamol Williams, Sr              5:37    17:34    Upper Darby          
  113   109  Evan Cook, Jr                   5:40    17:35    Pottsgrove           
  114   110  Dylan Van Duyne, Jr             5:29    17:35    Strath Haven         
  115   111  Jonathan Perlman, So            5:34    17:35    Lower Merion         
  116   112  Alex Hughes, Sr                 5:34    17:35    West Chester East    
  117   113  Scott St. Peter, Sr             5:30    17:36    Cumberland Valley    
  118   114  Bran Bushey, Sr                 5:27    17:36    West Chester Rustin  
  119   115  Tacodah Thompson, Sr            5:30    17:37    Hershey              
  120   116  Sean Hodgins, Sr                5:17    17:37    Perkiomen Valley     
  121   117  Will Nemeth, Sr                 5:26    17:38    Parkland             
  122   118  Harrison Kline, So              5:36    17:39    Hempfield            
  123        Nick Marshall, Sr               5:17    17:39    James W. Robinson    
  124   119  Samuel Marano, Jr               5:31    17:40    Great Valley         
  125   120  Daniel Thames, Jr               5:38    17:40    Lower Merion         
  126        Charlie Feeney, So              5:34    17:41    Great Valley         
  127   121  Gavin Mayne, Jr                 5:26    17:41    Central York         
  128   122  Cullen O'Boyle, So              5:22    17:41    West Potomac         
  129   123  Nick Garifalos, Jr              5:32    17:42    Spotswood            
  130   124  Jake Plachko, Sr                5:40    17:43    Pottsville Area      
  131   125  Alley Soliman, Sr               5:23    17:43    Cumberland Valley    
  132   126  Marc Ludwig, Sr                 5:41    17:45    Pottsgrove           
  133   127  Josh Tupper, Jr                 5:45    17:45    Spring-Ford          
  134   128  Joseph Pisacano, Fr             5:32    17:45    St Josephs Prep      
  135   129  Josh Foust, Sr                  5:37    17:46    Holy Redeemer        
  136   130  Greg Sherman, Fr                5:31    17:46    Easton Area          
  137   131  Justin Ehring, Sr               5:36    17:46    Hatboro-Horsham      
  138   132  Jd Groff, Jr                    5:27    17:47    Central York         
  139   133  Casey Rhode, Sr                 5:32    17:48    St Josephs Prep      
  140   134  Dan Lewandowski, Sr             5:12    17:49    Monsignor Farrell    
  141        Owen Seeber, Fr                 5:36    17:49    Cumberland Valley    
  142   135  Luke Jackson, Jr                5:23    17:49    Monsignor Farrell    
  143   136  Patrick Dineen, So              5:30    17:51    Holy Ghost Prep      
  144   137  Duncan Brady, So                5:37    17:51    Hempfield            
  145        Kyle Halloran, Jr               5:25    17:51    Salesianum School    
  146   138  Andrew Prior, Jr                5:36    17:52    Holy Ghost Prep      
  147   139  Ryan Oconnor, Sr                5:34    17:53    St Josephs Prep      
  148   140  Dominick Direnzo, Sr            5:41    17:53    Pottsville Area      
  149   141  Luke Mondock, So                5:37    17:53    Hempfield            
  150   142  Brad Soltys, Jr                 5:34    17:53    Easton Area          
  151   143  Alex Teutsch, So                5:39    17:55    Conestoga            
  152   144  Casey Comber, So                5:39    17:55    Hatboro-Horsham      
  153   145  Luke Pukanecz, Fr               5:34    17:56    Emmaus               
  154   146  John Nowak, Jr                  5:34    17:56    Spotswood            
  155   147  Jeff Kirshenbaum, Fr            5:37    17:57    Methacton            
  156   148  James McNulla, So               5:29    17:57    West Potomac         
  157        Johnny Carnes, Sr               5:52    17:57    Great Valley         
  158   149  Nathan Fritzinger, Jr           5:21    17:58    Saucon Valley        
  159   150  Bryce Lerew, Jr                 5:35    17:58    Central York         
  160   151  Jaspreet Singh, Jr              5:38    17:58    Upper Darby          
  161   152  James Chappell, Jr              5:25    17:58    Central Bucks South  
  162   153  John Garges, Jr                 5:49    17:59    Pottsgrove           
  163   154  Brennie Reichart, Jr            5:41    17:59    West Chester Rustin  
  164   155  Grant Newman, So                5:38    17:59    Parkland             
  165   156  Zachary Fritzinger, Fr                  17:59    Saucon Valley        
  166   157  Brandon Pierce, Sr              5:32    18:00    Perkiomen Valley     
  167   158  Alec Evanitus, So               5:41    18:00    Central York         
  168        Mark Kozy, Sr                   5:32    18:01    James W. Robinson    
  169   159  Connor Ceh, Jr                          18:02    Parkland             
  170   160  Dylan Shue, Jr                  5:38    18:02    Central York         
  171   161  Matt Chiapetta, Jr              5:38    18:02    Phoenixville Area    
  172   162  Jacques Linder, Jr              5:33    18:03    Holy Ghost Prep      
  173   163  Jack Marquis, So                5:30    18:03    Central Bucks South  
  174   164  Anthony Foli, Jr                5:39    18:03    Easton Area          
  175   165  Josh Toth, Jr                   5:27    18:03    Pottsgrove           
  176   166  Yash Singh, So                  5:31    18:03    Perkiomen Valley     
  177   167  Collin Smyth, Sr                5:27    18:04    Haverford            
  178   168  Ben Sullivan, So                5:40    18:04    Scranton Prep        
  179   169  Noah Levine, Jr                 5:42    18:04    Conestoga            
  180   170  Dylan Ashbach, Jr               5:39    18:04    Hatboro-Horsham      
  181   171  Andrew Essex, Sr                5:31    18:04    Conestoga            
  182   172  Greg Kotchick, So               5:42    18:05    Strath Haven         
  183   173  Trevor Ruddle, So               5:28    18:06    Hershey              
  184   174  Tim Boyle, Jr                   5:32    18:06    Central Bucks South  
  185   175  Kile Vierling, Jr               5:38    18:07    Emmaus               
  186   176  Noah Shandelman, Jr             5:34    18:07    Lower Merion         
  187   177  Ryan Orr, So                    5:44    18:08    West Chester East    
  188   178  Andrew Eaton, Jr                5:41    18:08    Spotswood            
  189        Ryan Norris, Jr                 5:48    18:09    Great Valley         
  190   179  Kyle Rutter, Sr                 5:38    18:09    Central York         
  191   180  Quinn Wirth, Jr                 5:43    18:09    Strath Haven         
  192   181  Aidan Flynn, Sr                 5:37    18:10    Parkland             
  193   182  Lucas Crampton, Jr              5:41    18:12    Parkland             
  194   183  Bill Mc Clellan, Sr             5:43    18:12    St Josephs Prep      
  195   184  Matthew Coates, So              5:38    18:12    West Chester Rustin  
  196   185  Itai Barsade, Sr                5:37    18:13    Lower Merion         
  197   186  Nicholas Elliott, Jr            5:35    18:14    Holy Ghost Prep      
  198   187  James Wilson, Sr                5:36    18:15    Central Bucks South  
  199        Aaron Dubinski, Jr              5:40    18:15    West Chester East    
  200   188  Kyle Spielberger, Sr            5:35    18:16    Holy Ghost Prep      
  201   189  James Mott, So                  5:39    18:16    North Stafford       
  202   190  Conan Beckley-Gray, Fr          5:48    18:17    Strath Haven         
  203   191  Nathan Truitt, Jr               5:38    18:17    West Chester Rustin  
  204        Loren Skinker, So               5:44    18:18    Parkland             
  205   192  Matt Moles, Sr                  5:39    18:18    Conestoga            
  206        Ryan Johnson, Sr                5:35    18:18    Conestoga            
  207   193  Evan Bowen-Gaddy, Sr            5:40    18:18    Lower Merion         
  208   194  Ryan Dias, Jr                   5:39    18:19    Charter Schl of Wilmi 
  209        Jacob Anchorstar, So            5:44    18:19    Parkland             
  210   195  Jimmy Cook, So                  5:47    18:20    West Chester Rustin  
  211   196  Chris Clemens, Sr               5:38    18:20    Perkiomen Valley     
  212        Will Sharpe, So                 5:39    18:21    Conestoga            
  213        Tyson Chen, Sr                  5:48    18:21    Central York         
  214   197  Cameron Gill, So                5:47    18:21    Holy Redeemer        
  215   198  Dan Grossman, Jr                5:48    18:21    Strath Haven         
  216        Tyler Ronayne, So               5:51    18:22    West Chester East    
  217   199  Ryan Marks, Sr                  5:41    18:22    Phoenixville Area    
  218        Alex Coburn, Sr                 5:13    18:23    Cumberland Valley    
  219   200  Jacob Martinez, So              5:43    18:24    West Chester Rustin  
  220   201  Jared Kline, So                 5:41    18:24    Methacton            
  221   202  Greg Dix, Jr                    5:39    18:24    Upper Darby          
  222   203  Adam Yosua, Jr                  5:41    18:25    Phoenixville Area    
  223   204  Matt Caton, So                  5:48    18:25    Lower Merion         
  224   205  Griffin Smith, So               5:43    18:25    St Josephs Prep      
  225   206  Samuel Kuchma, Sr               5:37    18:25    Holy Ghost Prep      
  226   207  Brandon Chacken, Jr             5:52    18:25    Holy Redeemer        
  227        Jacob Van Houten, Sr            5:39    18:25    Lower Merion         
  228        Dj Dinkins, Jr                  5:43    18:26    West Chester Rustin  
  229   208  Riley Bryant, Fr                5:45    18:27    North Stafford       
  230   209  Chandler Junk, Jr               5:42    18:27    Upper Perkiomen      
  231   210  Michael Petcavage, Jr           5:37    18:27    Holy Cross           
  232        Connor Muldowney, Jr            5:43    18:27    Holy Ghost Prep      
  233   211  Jack Donahue, So                5:50    18:27    Upper Perkiomen      
  234        Brooke Buzynski, Fr             5:44    18:28    Central York         
  235   212  Mike Harold, Jr                 5:41    18:28    Spotswood            
  236        Jacob Villier, Jr               5:48    18:29    Central York         
  237        Mike Struss, Jr                 5:36    18:30    Perkiomen Valley     
  238   213  Raghav Jain, So                 5:38    18:30    Spring-Ford          
  239   214  Brandon Timm, So                5:49    18:31    Hatboro-Horsham      
  240        Ethan Dias, So                  5:40    18:31    Hershey              
  241   215  Anthony Nardone, So             5:43    18:31    Scranton Prep        
  242   216  Jordan Murray, So               5:48    18:31    Hatboro-Horsham      
  243   217  Yesh Chillakuru, Jr             5:43    18:32    Charter Schl of Wilmi 
  244        Jack Iffert, So                 5:43    18:32    Conestoga            
  245   218  Ramsey Kerkula, Jr              5:39    18:33    Upper Darby          
  246        Robert Strauss, Sr              5:40    18:33    Parkland             
  247   219  Eric Polk, Sr                   5:49    18:33    Charter Schl of Wilmi 
  248   220  Jake Pryor, So                  5:41    18:33    North Stafford       
  249   221  Joey Marinelli, Sr              5:41    18:37    Upper Perkiomen      
  250   222  Robbie Thompson, Sr             5:47    18:38    Charter Schl of Wilmi 
  251        Michael Bell, Fr                5:56    18:39    West Potomac         
  252   223  Vinny Amarando, Sr              5:44    18:39    Holy Redeemer        
  253   224  Jack Ryan, Jr                   5:53    18:40    Methacton            
  254        Scott Spak, So                  5:49    18:40    West Chester Rustin  
  255   225  Will Drobnick, So               5:51    18:41    Muhlenberg           
  256   226  Luis Castillo, So               5:58    18:42    Muhlenberg           
  257   227  Nebil Ullah, Jr                 5:46    18:43    Upper Darby          
  258        Joseph Leonard, So              5:56    18:44    West Potomac         
  259        K'Lif Underwood, Fr             5:56    18:45    Pottsgrove           
  260   228  Kyle Hand, Sr                   5:41    18:45    Haverford            
  261        Nick Pettit, Sr                 5:30    18:45    Central Bucks South  
  262        Eli Kucher, So                  5:38    18:46    Perkiomen Valley     
  263        Jimmy Forbes, Jr                5:49    18:47    Strath Haven         
  264        Nate Wahner, Sr                 5:47    18:47    Upper Darby          
  265   229  Devin Cody, Sr                  5:55    18:48    Germantown Academy   
  266   230  Joe DiBello, Sr                 5:55    18:48    Germantown Academy   
  267   231  Michael Boyer, Sr               5:40    18:50    Muhlenberg           
  268   232  Mike Roherbeck, Sr              5:48    18:51    Scranton Prep        
  269   233  Adam Musetti, Sr                5:59    18:52    Spring-Ford          
  270   234  Jake Fisher, Jr                 5:49    18:52    Hatboro-Horsham      
  271   235  Ryan Brannon, Sr                5:51    18:52    Holy Cross           
  272   236  Terence Cawley, Sr              5:58    18:53    Emmaus               
  273   237  Joe Faltynowicz, Sr             6:10    18:53    Holy Cross           
  274   238  Jake McGovern, Fr               5:50    18:54    Holy Cross           
  275        Dan Pfeiffer-Kelly, Sr          5:52    18:54    Strath Haven         
  276        Toby Mathews, Sr                5:49    18:54    Upper Darby          
  277        Ryan Kelly, So                  5:41    18:55    Perkiomen Valley     
  278        Jacob McCubbins, Jr             5:52    18:55    Methacton            
  279   239  Kiet Vo, Sr                     5:46    18:56    Muhlenberg           
  280        Pat Hopkins, Jr                 6:03    18:57    Methacton            
  281   240  Cameron Cozzens, Sr             5:44    18:57    North Stafford       
  282   241  Jordan Garner, Jr               5:40    18:59    Warwick              
  283        Greg Schneider, Jr              5:49    18:59    Central Bucks South  
  284   242  Matt Heininger, Jr              5:45    19:00    Spring-Ford          
  285   243  Nate Skrutski, Fr               5:53    19:01    Holy Cross           
  286   244  Alan McGlone, Jr                5:54    19:01    Spring-Ford          
  287        Raymond Beer, Jr                5:37    19:03    Holy Ghost Prep      
  288   245  Mike Mogavero, Jr               5:48    19:03    Haverford            
  289        Brandon Thomas, Jr              5:56    19:05    Strath Haven         
  290        Ben Fielding, Jr                5:36    19:05    Central Bucks South  
  291   246  Justin Huryk, So                6:01    19:07    Spotswood            
  292        Steven Rodolico, Sr             5:40    19:07    Hatboro-Horsham      
  293        Matt Davis, So                  5:56    19:08    Spring-Ford          
  294   247  Ryan Scanlan, Fr                6:00    19:08    Pottsville Area      
  295   248  Yuvraj Rathore, Sr              5:54    19:11    Easton Area          
  296   249  Jack Shean, So                  5:59    19:13    Holy Cross           
  297   250  Gabe Robinson-Barr, Jr          5:53    19:13    Haverford            
  298   251  Augie Carlozzi, Fr              5:50    19:14    Charter Schl of Wilmi 
  299   252  Christian Leigh, So             5:59    19:14    North Stafford       
  300   253  Chris Neely, Sr                 5:57    19:14    Emmaus               
  301        Billy Landis, Sr                5:54    19:15    Spring-Ford          
  302        Dan Brown, Fr                   5:58    19:16    Haverford            
  303   254  Joshua Shultz, Jr               5:55    19:17    Easton Area          
  304   255  Kevin Hampford, So              5:57    19:20    Pottsville Area      
  305        Spencer Vogt, So                5:43    19:20    West Chester Rustin  
  306   256  Korey Holby, Jr                 5:52    19:21    Holy Redeemer        
  307   257  Rob Hummel, Sr                  5:44    19:22    Spotswood            
  308        Doberstein Andrew, Jr           5:52    19:22    Hatboro-Horsham      
  309        David Wilds, Jr                 5:52    19:24    Haverford            
  310   258  Dan Chen, Sr                    5:55    19:25    Germantown Academy   
  311   259  Allen Meadows, So               5:54    19:26    Saucon Valley        
  312        Colin Lightfoot, So             6:00    19:27    North Stafford       
  313        Nico Palermo, Jr                6:00    19:27    Holy Redeemer        
  314        Ben Blumenstock, Jr             5:52    19:28    Haverford            
  315        Peter Cosgrove, Jr              6:00    19:28    Holy Cross           
  316   260  Jeremiah Velez, Jr              6:03    19:29    Muhlenberg           
  317        Dylan Gilar, Fr                 6:02    19:29    Muhlenberg           
  318   261  Justin Welkie, So               5:59    19:30    Pottsville Area      
  319   262  Nick Kissel, So                 6:03    19:31    Phoenixville Area    
  320   263  Jeremy Leidich, Sr              5:55    19:32    Saucon Valley        
  321        Connor Mellett, Jr              6:04    19:33    Easton Area          
  322        Owen Brier, So                  5:54    19:34    Scranton Prep        
  323   264  Trevor Weeks, So                5:58    19:35    Upper Perkiomen      
  324   265  Evan Wait, Sr                   5:58    19:35    Emmaus               
  325        Jon Grunewald, So               5:12    19:36    Salesianum School    
  326        Jimmy Falcone, Jr               5:57    19:37    Spring-Ford          
  327        Brian Song, Jr                  6:04    19:38    Spotswood            
  328        Tom Nguyen, So                  6:02    19:39    Upper Darby          
  329        Jonathan Shoolbraid, Sr         5:56    19:42    Easton Area          
  330   266  Matt Kovalchick, Sr             6:13    19:42    Emmaus               
  331        Brandon Donahue, So             5:42    19:43    North Stafford       
  332   267  Chey Jones, Sr                  6:00    19:44    Pottsville Area      
  333   268  Anthony Simon, So               6:03    19:44    Germantown Academy   
  334        Rich Ridgway, Sr                6:01    19:45    Spotswood            
  335   269  Dennis Bahm, Fr                 6:12    19:47    Upper Perkiomen      
  336   270  Jack Schneider, Jr              6:02    19:49    Phoenixville Area    
  337   271  Kacey Myers, Fr                 6:13    19:52    Upper Perkiomen      
  338   272  Neil Khanna, Sr                 6:18    19:53    Emmaus               
  339        Anthony Avans, Jr               6:09    20:03    Pottsgrove           
  340        Brendan Betts, Sr               6:04    20:04    Easton Area          
  341        Zaid Darawsheh, Sr              6:13    20:11    Emmaus               
  342        Matt Kohls, Jr                  6:13    20:12    Emmaus               
  343        Ryan Dockery, So                6:04    20:12    Upper Perkiomen      
  344   273  Brandon Hill, Sr                6:05    20:12    Saucon Valley        
  345   274  Spencer Rakoczy, Jr             6:09    20:13    Phoenixville Area    
  346        Levi Homan, So                  6:02    20:15    Upper Perkiomen      
  347        Aiden Liptock, Fr               6:15    20:16    Pottsville Area      
  348   275  Nicholas Evangelista, So        6:02    20:20    Saucon Valley        
  349        Barry Seng, So                  6:21    20:23    Emmaus               
  350        Ryan Schmitz, Fr                6:02    20:31    North Stafford       
  351        Patrick Gilhooley, Jr           6:32    20:32    Holy Redeemer        
  352   276  Jeremy Smith, Fr                6:17    20:46    Saucon Valley        
  353        Brendan Weaver, So              6:20    21:09    Saucon Valley        
  354   277  Matt Steplewski, So             6:18    21:23    Phoenixville Area    
  355        Jj Montefour, Fr                6:34    21:29    Holy Cross           
  356        Hamilton Weaver, So             6:36    21:36    Saucon Valley        
  357        Alec Pritchard, Fr              6:25    21:39    Upper Perkiomen      
  358        Tom Skrutski, Jr                6:35    21:43    Holy Cross           
  359        Jake Schaeffer, Jr              6:54    21:59    Phoenixville Area    
  360        Christopher Thompson, So        6:36    22:32    Saucon Valley        
  361        Steve Rakoczy, Sr               7:10    24:12    Phoenixville Area    
  362        Joshua Brucker, Fr              7:13    24:55    Saucon Valley        
  363        John Lukowski, So               7:37    24:59    Phoenixville Area    
27 finishers among Men Under 2
94 finishers among Men 2 - 2
113 finishers among Men 3 - 3
128 finishers among Men 4 - 4
1 finishers among Women Under 2
362 male finishers
1 female finishers
363 total finishers




PAUL SHORT -- BOYS WHITE

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Sep. 28, 2012


Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Central Dauphin          77    3   10   11   22   31   37   68    16:49    0:42
  2 The William Penn Char   182    5    9   29   54   85   97  183    17:10    1:20
 3* Bethesda-Chevy Chase    200    1    6   17   78   98  162  225    17:06    1:47
 4* South Western           200    2   26   52   56   64  118  213    17:14    1:20
  5 Ocean City              222   12   16   45   55   94  150  159    17:19    1:09
  6 Exeter Township         252    8   38   43   76   87  100  108    17:25    1:11
  7 Bensalem                253   14   33   62   65   79  123  133    17:25    1:01
  8 Union Catholic          292   27   32   50   63  120  147  158    17:32    1:10
  9 Voorhees                314   18   19   30   92  155  157  197    17:29    1:45
 10 Owen J Roberts          333   40   48   66   75  104  127  176    17:39    0:48
 11 Quince Orchard          363   25   51   69   86  132  140  167    17:42    1:21
 12 West Deptford           388   21   39   67  109  152  178  227    17:43    1:35
 13 Conrad Weiser           443   47   53   60  115  168  207  239    17:55    1:17
 14 Liberty                 485   72   73  101  113  126  144  146    17:59    0:34
 15 Stroudsburg             486    7   95  119  122  143  192  204    17:54    1:50
 16 Ridley                  502   59   70   81   90  202  219  279    18:03    1:30
 17 Cheltenham              510   49   96  111  124  130  173  177    18:02    0:52
 18 Lancaster Mennonite     517   36   61   89  145  186  220  221    18:02    1:42
 19 Friends' Central        520   42   57   58  170  193  217  253    18:04    1:41
 20 Daniel Boone            523   20   74  135  141  153  165  187    18:00    1:37
 21 Suffern                 529   13   83   88  164  181  209  228    18:01    2:04
 22 The Hill School         538   82   93  112  117  134  230  240    18:06    0:33
 23 Frederick               567    4   91  138  154  180  235  256    18:02    2:22
 24 Veritas Academy         610   28   34  114  166  268  275  293    18:22    3:34
 25 Jenkintown              629   15   24  128  191  271  272  280    18:22    3:56
 26 DeMatha Catholic        644   99  103  110  163  169  175  188    18:20    0:43
 27 Delone Catholic         657   35  136  148  156  182  190  238    18:19    1:43
 28 Boyertown Area          683  107  129  137  139  171  189  214    18:24    0:40
 29 New Hope-Solebury       691   80  125  142  160  184  198  203    18:25    1:05
 30 Kennard Dale            701   41   77  172  200  211  278  300    18:28    2:02
 31 Marple Newtown          804   71  121  179  210  223  254  267    18:43    1:44
 32 Brandywine              928   46  105  233  261  283  301  303    19:20    3:35
 33 Interboro              1014  116  205  226  231  236  259  288    19:15    1:32
 34 Damascus               1024  102  174  246  250  252  273  276    19:21    1:58
 35 Cd East                1029   84  222  234  244  245  265  277    19:20    2:03
 36 Garnet Valley          1041   23  208  242  281  287  297  308    19:38    4:16
 37 Wall Township          1049  185  199  215  218  232  260  286    19:17    0:43
 38 Christopher dock       1057  161  194  224  237  241  257  289    19:20    1:06
 39 Springfield-Montco     1073  106  149  212  299  307              20:41    7:19
 40 Sun Valley             1081  131  195  243  249  263  284  304    19:33    2:13
 41 Lower Moreland         1093   44  247  248  264  290  302  309    19:51    3:57
 42 Delaware Valley        1183  196  201  258  262  266  291  298    19:55    1:33
 43 Westtown School        1193  151  216  270  274  282  285  294    20:04    2:30
 44 Chichester             1283  206  229  251  292  305              20:44    4:04
 45 Delaware County Chris  1421  255  269  295  296  306              21:50    4:50

Dual Meet Scores

Central Dauphin        44 wins
Bethesda-Chevy Chase   43 wins
The William Penn Char  42 wins
South Western          40 wins
Ocean City             40 wins
Exeter Township        39 wins
Bensalem               38 wins
Union Catholic         37 wins
Voorhees               37 wins
Owen J Roberts         35 wins
Quince Orchard         34 wins
West Deptford          33 wins
Conrad Weiser          32 wins
Ridley                 29 wins
Liberty                29 wins
Cheltenham             28 wins
Stroudsburg            28 wins
Friends' Central       26 wins
Daniel Boone           26 wins
Suffern                25 wins
The Hill School        25 wins
Lancaster Mennonite    25 wins
Frederick              22 wins
DeMatha Catholic       21 wins
Veritas Academy        20 wins
Delone Catholic        19 wins
Boyertown Area         19 wins
New Hope-Solebury      17 wins
Jenkintown             17 wins
Kennard Dale           15 wins
Marple Newtown         14 wins
Wall Township          13 wins
Interboro              12 wins
Christopher dock       11 wins
Cd East                10 wins
Damascus               9 wins
Brandywine             8 wins
Sun Valley             7 wins
Delaware Valley        6 wins
Garnet Valley          5 wins
Lower Moreland         4 wins
Westtown School        3 wins
Springfield-Montco     2 wins
Chichester             1 wins
Delaware County Chris  0 wins
Scores at splits
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Central Dauphin
    3  James Wood, Sr             16:26  
   10  Mitch Coakley, Jr          16:46  
   11  Eric Deignan, Sr           16:48  
   22  Eric Simons, So            16:57  
   31  Ben Wilson, So             17:08  
   37  Alex Nally, Jr             17:16  
   68  Zac Patton, Sr             17:42  
Total Time = 1:24:04     Total Places = 77

2. The William Penn Char
    5  Ben Szuhaj, So             16:32  
    9  Et Dumas, Sr               16:45  
   29  Scott Mason, Jr            17:06  
   54  Hans Stedman, Jr           17:33  
   85  Charlie Hoyt, Jr           17:52  
   97  Tre Williams, Jr           18:00  
  183  Jamir Brown, So            18:53  
Total Time = 1:25:47     Total Places = 182

3*. Bethesda-Chevy Chase
    1  Peter Horton, Jr           16:14  
    6  Alex Riishojgaard, Jr      16:34  
   17  Nolan Ebner, Jr            16:51  
   78  Greg Picard, Sr            17:48  
   98  Matthew Boden, Jr          18:01  
  162  Nick McGreivy, Sr          18:41  
  225  Sam Hainbach, Jr           19:29  
Total Time = 1:25:28     Total Places = 200

4*. South Western
    2  Ryan Hertzog, Sr           16:20  
   26  Kirk Mummert, So           17:05  
   52  Jaden Sanders, Sr          17:31  
   56  Josh King, Sr              17:35  
   64  Sean Peeling, Jr           17:40  
  118  Ben Schott, So             18:12  
  213  Joe Harrison, So           19:21  
Total Time = 1:26:09     Total Places = 200

5. Ocean City
   12  Louis Paone, Jr            16:48  
   16  David Gilhooley, Sr        16:50  
   45  Brandon Hadtke, So         17:27  
   55  Connor Brady, Sr           17:34  
   94  Eddie Keenan, Jr           17:57  
  150  Evan Schmeizer, Fr         18:30  
  159  Adam Walawender, Sr        18:39  
Total Time = 1:26:35     Total Places = 222

6. Exeter Township
    8  Curtis Lamp, Jr            16:42  
   38  Danny Leskowicz, So        17:17  
   43  Danny Lorah, Jr            17:25  
   76  Kevin Brzostek, Jr         17:46  
   87  Ryan Born, Sr              17:53  
  100  Nick Suruskie, Fr          18:03  
  108  Joe DeAcosta, So           18:06  
Total Time = 1:27:01     Total Places = 252

7. Bensalem
   14  Kyle Francis, Jr           16:48  
   33  Brad Rivera, Sr            17:09  
   62  Alex Ramirez, So           17:39  
   65  Matt French, Sr            17:40  
   79  Pratik Patel, Sr           17:49  
  123  Kyle Brockett, Jr          18:16  
  133  Tyji Mays, So              18:22  
Total Time = 1:27:04     Total Places = 253

8. Union Catholic
   27  Andrew Ghizzone, Jr        17:05  
   32  Derek Siegal, Jr           17:08  
   50  Kenny Evely, Jr            17:31  
   63  Christian Barbosa, Sr      17:39  
  120  Matt Roberts, Sr           18:14  
  147  Jp Seebode, Jr             18:29  
  158  Zach Ghizzone, Sr          18:39  
Total Time = 1:27:36     Total Places = 292

9. Voorhees
   18  Chris Thompson, So         16:52  
   19  Nick Raefski, So           16:54  
   30  Zach Schweikert, Sr        17:07  
   92  Robert Whitney, Fr         17:56  
  155  Greg Tack, So              18:37  
  157  Paul Klauser, Sr           18:38  
  197  Sam DeFabrizio, Jr         19:05  
Total Time = 1:27:24     Total Places = 314

10. Owen J Roberts
   40  Christian Wood, Jr         17:18  
   48  Jack Zimmerman, Sr         17:29  
   66  Steve Daliosio, Jr         17:40  
   75  Taggart Houck, Sr          17:45  
  104  Torin McFarland, Sr        18:05  
  127  Kevin Lutz, So             18:18  
  176  Thomas Fogwell, Sr         18:47  
Total Time = 1:28:14     Total Places = 333

11. Quince Orchard
   25  Ryan McCann, Jr            17:02  
   51  Joseph Sonken, Sr          17:31  
   69  Bradley Shawen, Jr         17:42  
   86  Andy Fleischer, Sr         17:52  
  132  Ben Thoms, So              18:22  
  140  Kevin Mejia, Sr            18:26  
  167  Jimmie Jamison, Sr         18:44  
Total Time = 1:28:28     Total Places = 363

12. West Deptford
   21  Ray Parsons, Jr            16:57  
   39  Kevin Cianfarini, Jr       17:18  
   67  Jonathon Ladner, Jr        17:41  
  109  Dale Johnson, Jr           18:07  
  152  Mitchel Wiliczek, Fr       18:31  
  178  Matthew Shinkle, Jr        18:48  
  227  Morrell Wolf, Sr           19:32  
Total Time = 1:28:32     Total Places = 388

13. Conrad Weiser
   47  Tyler Ravert, Jr           17:28  
   53  Matt Werner, So            17:33  
   60  Drew Gantert, Jr           17:39  
  115  Chris Becker, Jr           18:11  
  168  Garrett Plue, Jr           18:44  
  207  Jon Zohlman, So            19:16  
  239  Sam Ramsay, So             19:44  
Total Time = 1:29:33     Total Places = 443

14. Liberty
   72  Ian Sell, Sr               17:43  
   73  Alex Fitch, So             17:44  
  101  Matt Allred, Sr            18:03  
  113  Will Masemore, So          18:09  
  126  Collin Dugan, Jr           18:17  
  144  Matt Buell, Sr             18:28  
  146  Brendan Reilly, Fr         18:29  
Total Time = 1:29:55     Total Places = 485

15. Stroudsburg
    7  Matt Koch, Sr              16:38  
   95  Bobby Chalfant, Jr         17:57  
  119  Jarett Palmer, So          18:13  
  122  Jake Jones, Fr             18:15  
  143  Ben Solak, So              18:27  
  192  Ed Ocasio, So              19:00  
  204  Matt Grimm, Sr             19:15  
Total Time = 1:29:29     Total Places = 486

16. Ridley
   59  Marcos Butler-Torres, Jr   17:38  
   70  Harrold Jones, Sr          17:43  
   81  Francis Scandle, Sr        17:50  
   90  Steve Dowrick, Sr          17:54  
  202  Honorio Freeland, Sr       19:08  
  219  Joe Callahan, Fr           19:24  
  279  Mario Mousopetros, So      20:54  
Total Time = 1:30:11     Total Places = 502

17. Cheltenham
   49  Casey Trautwein, Sr        17:29  
   96  Lucas Shwed, Sr            17:58  
  111  Victor Brailoiu, Sr        18:08  
  124  Maxwell Connor, Sr         18:16  
  130  Joe Petty, Jr              18:21  
  173  Adam Horn, Sr              18:46  
  177  Jimmy Huynh, Sr            18:47  
Total Time = 1:30:10     Total Places = 510

18. Lancaster Mennonite
   36  Gabe Imhof, Sr             17:14  
   61  Jesse Schatz, Jr           17:39  
   89  Dan Zook, Jr               17:53  
  145  Andre Zimmerman, Jr        18:29  
  186  Ben Stutzman, Fr           18:56  
  220  John Kruis, So             19:25  
  221  Mitchell Steffy, Jr        19:25  
Total Time = 1:30:08     Total Places = 517

19. Friends' Central
   42  Iam Lopez, Sr              17:22  
   57  Nate Willis, Sr            17:35  
   58  Carlos Price-Sanchez, Jr   17:37  
  170  Aqil Rogers, Sr            18:45  
  193  Nick Murdock, So           19:03  
  217  Noah Silvestry, So         19:23  
  253  Greg Dawson, Fr            20:06  
Total Time = 1:30:19     Total Places = 520

20. Daniel Boone
   20  Matt Sankey, Sr            16:56  
   74  Josh Gest, Fr              17:44  
  135  Dylan Ammons, Sr           18:23  
  141  Anthony Kahn, Jr           18:26  
  153  Wes Stepp, Jr              18:32  
  165  Lake Sprenkle, Sr          18:42  
  187  Evan Lucas, Sr             18:57  
Total Time = 1:29:59     Total Places = 523

21. Suffern
   13  Tim Boston, Jr             16:48  
   83  Allan Bowen, Sr            17:50  
   88  Diego Santory, So          17:53  
  164  Connor Gulick, Sr          18:42  
  181  Patrick Hennelly, Fr       18:51  
  209  Dan Khieninson, Jr         19:18  
  228  Jeremy Soloman, So         19:34  
Total Time = 1:30:03     Total Places = 529

22. The Hill School
   82  Preston Tietjen, So        17:50  
   93  Nick Pearson, So           17:56  
  112  Jamie Powell, Jr           18:08  
  117  Luke Andersen, Jr          18:12  
  134  Jordan Trout, Jr           18:23  
  230  Nick Woodruff, Jr          19:37  
  240  Sean Allen, Fr             19:45  
Total Time = 1:30:27     Total Places = 538

23. Frederick
    4  Daniel Christiensen, Sr    16:28  
   91  Taylor Kracher, So         17:54  
  138  Mitchell Kavanaugh, Jr     18:25  
  154  Ben Van Bloem, Jr          18:35  
  180  Tim Gacquin, Sr            18:50  
  235  Eamon Maher, So            19:39  
  256  Kevin O'Hagan, Jr          20:09  
Total Time = 1:30:10     Total Places = 567

24. Veritas Academy
   28  Seth Spykstra, Jr          17:06  
   34  Clayton Bender, Jr         17:09  
  114  Aaron Martin, Jr           18:11  
  166  Owen Bender, Fr            18:43  
  268  Evan Thompson, So          20:39  
  275  Justin Martin, So          20:46  
  293  Matthew Sailer, Jr         21:31  
Total Time = 1:31:46     Total Places = 610

25. Jenkintown
   15  Greg Wagner, Jr            16:49  
   24  Hatcher Ballard, Sr        17:00  
  128  Liam Mulvaney, Jr          18:19  
  191  Jason Liu, Jr              18:59  
  271  Aiden Lorenz, So           20:44  
  272  Connor Cheek, Jr           20:46  
  280  Derek Willie, So           20:55  
Total Time = 1:31:49     Total Places = 629

26. DeMatha Catholic
   99  Erick Brown, Sr            18:02  
  103  Joe Graham, So             18:04  
  110  Chris Jeletic, So          18:08  
  163  Joseph Justin, Sr          18:41  
  169  Dariu Williams-McKenzie, Jr
                                   18:45  
  175  David Hoke, Sr             18:47  
  188  Will Abernethy, So         18:57  
Total Time = 1:31:39     Total Places = 644

27. Delone Catholic
   35  Nick Poole, Sr             17:10  
  136  Christopher Overdorff, Jr  18:24  
  148  Jack Hagarman, So          18:29  
  156  John Mall, Fr              18:37  
  182  Luke Woolford, So          18:53  
  190  Taylor Conrad, Jr          18:58  
  238  Isaac Boyle, Jr            19:44  
Total Time = 1:31:31     Total Places = 657

28. Boyertown Area
  107  Matt Ali, Jr               18:06  
  129  Dalton Meredith, Jr        18:20  
  137  Alex Mulvey, Sr            18:24  
  139  Parker Vivian, Jr          18:25  
  171  Chris Miller, Jr           18:45  
  189  Blake Durante, Sr          18:58  
  214  Dylan Weiser, So           19:21  
Total Time = 1:31:59     Total Places = 683

29. New Hope-Solebury
   80  Greg House, So             17:49  
  125  Danny Schlussel, Jr        18:16  
  142  Andrew Kalinovich, Jr      18:27  
  160  Colin McClusick, Jr        18:40  
  184  Christian Oliveira, Jr     18:53  
  198  Dylan Selbst, Jr           19:05  
  203  Zach Wenz, Sr              19:11  
Total Time = 1:32:04     Total Places = 691

30. Kennard Dale
   41  Sawyer Bisker, Jr          17:18  
   77  Jake Wescott, Jr           17:47  
  172  Jeff Stanley, Sr           18:46  
  200  Layne Graham, So           19:08  
  211  Dillon Wescott, Jr         19:20  
  278  Andrew McClean, So         20:54  
  300  Josh Kelly, Jr             22:05  
Total Time = 1:32:17     Total Places = 701

31. Marple Newtown
   71  James Hare, Jr             17:43  
  121  Matt Moore, Jr             18:15  
  179  Matt Heffernan, So         18:49  
  210  Patrick Devlin, Sr         19:19  
  223  Chris Mitchel, Jr          19:27  
  254  Evan Adrian, Sr            20:06  
  267  Andrew Moore, So           20:38  
Total Time = 1:33:31     Total Places = 804

32. Brandywine
   46  Eamon McCoy, So            17:28  
  105  Andrew Tyris, Sr           18:06  
  233  Andrew Gross, Jr           19:39  
  261  Connor Smith, Jr           20:27  
  283  Michael Tobin, Fr          21:02  
  301  Michels Connor, So         22:19  
  303  Sam Sigmund, Sr            22:21  
Total Time = 1:36:40     Total Places = 928

33. Interboro
  116  Jaylen Williams, Jr        18:11  
  205  Jordan Harris, Jr          19:15  
  226  Justin Lombardi, Jr        19:29  
  231  Doug Yamamoto, Sr          19:37  
  236  Chris Shaw, Sr             19:43  
  259  Devin Dolphin, Sr          20:14  
  288  Mike Colbert, Sr           21:16  
Total Time = 1:36:14     Total Places = 1014

34. Damascus
  102  Thomas Carlacci, Sr        18:04  
  174  Steven Desaulniers, Jr     18:46  
  246  Nick Mengle, Jr            19:55  
  250  Jackson Fife, Fr           19:57  
  252  Ben Baer, Fr               20:01  
  273  Cameron Horst, Fr          20:46  
  276  Tyler Maggio, Fr           20:47  
Total Time = 1:36:41     Total Places = 1024

35. Cd East
   84  Enock Cincotta, Sr         17:51  
  222  Will Gingerich, Jr         19:26  
  234  Zach Beers, Jr             19:39  
  244  Mike Hutson, Jr            19:52  
  245  Eric Sheetz, Sr            19:53  
  265  Dayne Fields, So           20:35  
  277  Eddie Cowan, Sr            20:52  
Total Time = 1:36:38     Total Places = 1029

36. Garnet Valley
   23  Anthony Smart, Sr          16:58  
  208  Brendan Armani, So         19:17  
  242  Alex Dembek, Fr            19:48  
  281  Andrew James, Sr           20:56  
  287  Hunter Miller, Fr          21:13  
  297  Charles Keener, Sr         21:46  
  308  Jake Lawton, Jr            26:53  
Total Time = 1:38:10     Total Places = 1041

37. Wall Township
  185  Sam Ahmad, Jr              18:55  
  199  Alex Morales, Sr           19:06  
  215  Max Cook, So               19:21  
  218  Zack Burns, Jr             19:23  
  232  Tyler Bartlett             19:38  
  260  Michael Petrie, Sr         20:16  
  286  Tj Carlson, Sr             21:11  
Total Time = 1:36:22     Total Places = 1049

38. Christopher dock
  161  Johnathan Capps, Jr        18:40  
  194  Donald Roessler, Jr        19:03  
  224  Michael Gunden, Fr         19:28  
  237  Aaron Guttenplan, Jr       19:43  
  241  Graham Truscott, Sr        19:46  
  257  John Ruth, Jr              20:09  
  289  Joseph Thompson, Fr        21:19  
Total Time = 1:36:39     Total Places = 1057

39. Springfield-Montco
  106  Alex Vierick, Jr           18:06  
  149  Peter Jenkins, Sr          18:30  
  212  Brennan Garber, Jr         19:20  
  299  Kieth Doggett, Sr          22:03  
  307  Maurice Rippell, Jr        25:25  
Total Time = 1:43:22     Total Places = 1073

40. Sun Valley
  131  Cody Brees, Jr             18:21  
  195  Zack Bush, So              19:04  
  243  Tanner Barretta, Jr        19:49  
  249  Andrew Anthony, Sr         19:57  
  263  Manny Rodriguez, So        20:34  
  284  Anthony Siermine, So       21:09  
  304  Shane Sarosy, Fr           22:44  
Total Time = 1:37:42     Total Places = 1081

41. Lower Moreland
   44  Dan Alexander, Sr          17:27  
  247  Adam Davila, So            19:55  
  248  Greg Gallagher, Fr         19:56  
  264  Tyler Millan, Fr           20:35  
  290  Jon Aurit, Sr              21:23  
  302  Jake Adams, Sr             22:19  
  309  James Choi, Sr             26:54  
Total Time = 1:39:14     Total Places = 1093

42. Delaware Valley
  196  Jamil Mirabito, Jr         19:04  
  201  Shane McCrory, Sr          19:08  
  258  Zach Nekich, So            20:14  
  262  Jake Conselyea, Jr         20:33  
  266  Luke Rexinger, Sr          20:37  
  291  Noah Touissant, So         21:25  
  298  Alec Brown, So             21:50  
Total Time = 1:39:33     Total Places = 1183

43. Westtown School
  151  Nic Pavao, Jr              18:31  
  216  Jaydon McGoldrick, Fr      19:22  
  270  Julian Randolph, Sr        20:43  
  274  Tai Kyung Yuk, Fr          20:46  
  282  Sam Duffy, So              21:01  
  285  Casey Dech, So             21:11  
  294  Jacob Cope, So             21:33  
Total Time = 1:40:20     Total Places = 1193

44. Chichester
  206  Nick Mattero, Sr           19:16  
  229  Josh Sennett, Sr           19:36  
  251  Justin Major, Sr           20:01  
  292  Rob Stant, Sr              21:30  
  305  Alex Santucci, Sr          23:19  
Total Time = 1:43:40     Total Places = 1283

45. Delaware County Chris
  255  Grant Lindemuth, Sr        20:09  
  269  Matt Rhine, So             20:40  
  295  Zach Thebner, Sr           21:41  
  296  Drew Mueller, So           21:41  
  306  Ben Chung, Fr              24:58  
Total Time = 1:49:08     Total Places = 1421
        TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME        TEAM


    1     1  Peter Horton, Jr                5:15    16:14    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
    2     2  Ryan Hertzog, Sr                5:14    16:20    South Western        
    3     3  James Wood, Sr                  5:14    16:26    Central Dauphin      
    4     4  Daniel Christiensen, Sr         5:14    16:28    Frederick            
    5     5  Ben Szuhaj, So                  5:16    16:32    The William Penn Char 
    6     6  Alex Riishojgaard, Jr           5:17    16:34    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
    7     7  Matt Koch, Sr                   5:18    16:38    Stroudsburg          
    8     8  Curtis Lamp, Jr                 5:17    16:42    Exeter Township      
    9     9  Et Dumas, Sr                    5:18    16:45    The William Penn Char 
   10    10  Mitch Coakley, Jr               5:21    16:46    Central Dauphin      
   11        Kyle Gonoude, So                5:17    16:47    Salisbury Township   
   12    11  Eric Deignan, Sr                5:16    16:48    Central Dauphin      
   13    12  Louis Paone, Jr                 5:14    16:48    Ocean City           
   14    13  Tim Boston, Jr                  5:15    16:48    Suffern              
   15    14  Kyle Francis, Jr                5:14    16:48    Bensalem             
   16    15  Greg Wagner, Jr                 5:19    16:49    Jenkintown           
   17    16  David Gilhooley, Sr             5:16    16:50    Ocean City           
   18    17  Nolan Ebner, Jr                 5:22    16:51    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
   19    18  Chris Thompson, So              5:23    16:52    Voorhees             
   20    19  Nick Raefski, So                5:23    16:54    Voorhees             
   21    20  Matt Sankey, Sr                 5:18    16:56    Daniel Boone         
   22    21  Ray Parsons, Jr                 5:16    16:57    West Deptford        
   23    22  Eric Simons, So                 5:20    16:57    Central Dauphin      
   24    23  Anthony Smart, Sr               5:19    16:58    Garnet Valley        
   25    24  Hatcher Ballard, Sr             5:19    17:00    Jenkintown           
   26    25  Ryan McCann, Jr                         17:02    Quince Orchard       
   27    26  Kirk Mummert, So                5:21    17:05    South Western        
   28    27  Andrew Ghizzone, Jr             5:15    17:05    Union Catholic       
   29    28  Seth Spykstra, Jr               5:30    17:06    Veritas Academy      
   30    29  Scott Mason, Jr                 5:18    17:06    The William Penn Char 
   31    30  Zach Schweikert, Sr             5:24    17:07    Voorhees             
   32    31  Ben Wilson, So                  5:23    17:08    Central Dauphin      
   33    32  Derek Siegal, Jr                5:20    17:08    Union Catholic       
   34    33  Brad Rivera, Sr                 5:14    17:09    Bensalem             
   35    34  Clayton Bender, Jr              5:30    17:09    Veritas Academy      
   36    35  Nick Poole, Sr                  5:23    17:10    Delone Catholic      
   37    36  Gabe Imhof, Sr                  5:30    17:14    Lancaster Mennonite  
   38    37  Alex Nally, Jr                  5:23    17:16    Central Dauphin      
   39    38  Danny Leskowicz, So             5:19    17:17    Exeter Township      
   40    39  Kevin Cianfarini, Jr            5:16    17:18    West Deptford        
   41    40  Christian Wood, Jr              5:23    17:18    Owen J Roberts       
   42    41  Sawyer Bisker, Jr               5:40    17:18    Kennard Dale         
   43    42  Iam Lopez, Sr                   5:36    17:22    Friends' Central     
   44    43  Danny Lorah, Jr                 5:19    17:25    Exeter Township      
   45    44  Dan Alexander, Sr               5:14    17:27    Lower Moreland       
   46    45  Brandon Hadtke, So              5:30    17:27    Ocean City           
   47    46  Eamon McCoy, So                 5:35    17:28    Brandywine           
   48    47  Tyler Ravert, Jr                5:34    17:28    Conrad Weiser        
   49    48  Jack Zimmerman, Sr              5:25    17:29    Owen J Roberts       
   50    49  Casey Trautwein, Sr             5:38    17:29    Cheltenham           
   51    50  Kenny Evely, Jr                 5:22    17:31    Union Catholic       
   52    51  Joseph Sonken, Sr               5:26    17:31    Quince Orchard       
   53    52  Jaden Sanders, Sr               5:32    17:31    South Western        
   54    53  Matt Werner, So                 5:35    17:33    Conrad Weiser        
   55    54  Hans Stedman, Jr                5:33    17:33    The William Penn Char 
   56    55  Connor Brady, Sr                5:27    17:34    Ocean City           
   57    56  Josh King, Sr                   5:33    17:35    South Western        
   58    57  Nate Willis, Sr                 5:36    17:35    Friends' Central     
   59    58  Carlos Price-Sanchez, Jr        5:36    17:37    Friends' Central     
   60    59  Marcos Butler-Torres, Jr        5:38    17:38    Ridley               
   61    60  Drew Gantert, Jr                5:33    17:39    Conrad Weiser        
   62    61  Jesse Schatz, Jr                5:37    17:39    Lancaster Mennonite  
   63    62  Alex Ramirez, So                5:31    17:39    Bensalem             
   64    63  Christian Barbosa, Sr           5:21    17:39    Union Catholic       
   65    64  Sean Peeling, Jr                5:32    17:40    South Western        
   66    65  Matt French, Sr                 5:28    17:40    Bensalem             
   67    66  Steve Daliosio, Jr              5:24    17:40    Owen J Roberts       
   68    67  Jonathon Ladner, Jr             5:19    17:41    West Deptford        
   69    68  Zac Patton, Sr                  5:23    17:42    Central Dauphin      
   70    69  Bradley Shawen, Jr              5:27    17:42    Quince Orchard       
   71    70  Harrold Jones, Sr               5:35    17:43    Ridley               
   72    71  James Hare, Jr                  5:29    17:43    Marple Newtown       
   73    72  Ian Sell, Sr                    5:39    17:43    Liberty              
   74    73  Alex Fitch, So                  5:38    17:44    Liberty              
   75    74  Josh Gest, Fr                   5:28    17:44    Daniel Boone         
   76    75  Taggart Houck, Sr               5:34    17:45    Owen J Roberts       
   77    76  Kevin Brzostek, Jr              5:32    17:46    Exeter Township      
   78    77  Jake Wescott, Jr                5:43    17:47    Kennard Dale         
   79    78  Greg Picard, Sr                 5:37    17:48    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
   80    79  Pratik Patel, Sr                5:30    17:49    Bensalem             
   81    80  Greg House, So                  5:45    17:49    New Hope-Solebury    
   82    81  Francis Scandle, Sr             5:41    17:50    Ridley               
   83    82  Preston Tietjen, So             5:36    17:50    The Hill School      
   84    83  Allan Bowen, Sr                 5:28    17:50    Suffern              
   85    84  Enock Cincotta, Sr              5:25    17:51    Cd East              
   86    85  Charlie Hoyt, Jr                5:31    17:52    The William Penn Char 
   87    86  Andy Fleischer, Sr              5:33    17:52    Quince Orchard       
   88    87  Ryan Born, Sr                   5:39    17:53    Exeter Township      
   89    88  Diego Santory, So               5:35    17:53    Suffern              
   90    89  Dan Zook, Jr                    5:37    17:53    Lancaster Mennonite  
   91    90  Steve Dowrick, Sr               5:34    17:54    Ridley               
   92    91  Taylor Kracher, So              5:40    17:54    Frederick            
   93    92  Robert Whitney, Fr              5:36    17:56    Voorhees             
   94    93  Nick Pearson, So                5:36    17:56    The Hill School      
   95    94  Eddie Keenan, Jr                5:29    17:57    Ocean City           
   96    95  Bobby Chalfant, Jr              5:38    17:57    Stroudsburg          
   97    96  Lucas Shwed, Sr                 5:39    17:58    Cheltenham           
   98    97  Tre Williams, Jr                5:33    18:00    The William Penn Char 
   99    98  Matthew Boden, Jr               5:38    18:01    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  100    99  Erick Brown, Sr                 5:54    18:02    DeMatha Catholic     
  101        Michael Azzato, Sr              5:46    18:03    Central Dauphin      
  102   100  Nick Suruskie, Fr               5:40    18:03    Exeter Township      
  103   101  Matt Allred, Sr                 5:38    18:03    Liberty              
  104   102  Thomas Carlacci, Sr             5:32    18:04    Damascus             
  105   103  Joe Graham, So                  5:57    18:04    DeMatha Catholic     
  106   104  Torin McFarland, Sr             5:53    18:05    Owen J Roberts       
  107   105  Andrew Tyris, Sr                5:41    18:06    Brandywine           
  108   106  Alex Vierick, Jr                5:41    18:06    Springfield-Montco   
  109   107  Matt Ali, Jr                    5:39    18:06    Boyertown Area       
  110   108  Joe DeAcosta, So                5:37    18:06    Exeter Township      
  111   109  Dale Johnson, Jr                5:32    18:07    West Deptford        
  112   110  Chris Jeletic, So               5:58    18:08    DeMatha Catholic     
  113   111  Victor Brailoiu, Sr             5:49    18:08    Cheltenham           
  114   112  Jamie Powell, Jr                5:50    18:08    The Hill School      
  115   113  Will Masemore, So               5:41    18:09    Liberty              
  116   114  Aaron Martin, Jr                5:50    18:11    Veritas Academy      
  117   115  Chris Becker, Jr                5:41    18:11    Conrad Weiser        
  118   116  Jaylen Williams, Jr             5:54    18:11    Interboro            
  119   117  Luke Andersen, Jr               5:38    18:12    The Hill School      
  120   118  Ben Schott, So                  5:42    18:12    South Western        
  121   119  Jarett Palmer, So               5:51    18:13    Stroudsburg          
  122   120  Matt Roberts, Sr                5:47    18:14    Union Catholic       
  123        Alex Pankiw, Sr                 5:23    18:14    Central Dauphin      
  124   121  Matt Moore, Jr                  5:23    18:15    Marple Newtown       
  125   122  Jake Jones, Fr                  5:51    18:15    Stroudsburg          
  126   123  Kyle Brockett, Jr               5:34    18:16    Bensalem             
  127   124  Maxwell Connor, Sr              5:46    18:16    Cheltenham           
  128   125  Danny Schlussel, Jr             5:44    18:16    New Hope-Solebury    
  129   126  Collin Dugan, Jr                5:44    18:17    Liberty              
  130   127  Kevin Lutz, So                  5:54    18:18    Owen J Roberts       
  131   128  Liam Mulvaney, Jr               5:53    18:19    Jenkintown           
  132   129  Dalton Meredith, Jr             5:38    18:20    Boyertown Area       
  133   130  Joe Petty, Jr                   5:49    18:21    Cheltenham           
  134   131  Cody Brees, Jr                  5:56    18:21    Sun Valley           
  135   132  Ben Thoms, So                   5:52    18:22    Quince Orchard       
  136   133  Tyji Mays, So                   5:44    18:22    Bensalem             
  137   134  Jordan Trout, Jr                        18:23    The Hill School      
  138   135  Dylan Ammons, Sr                5:36    18:23    Daniel Boone         
  139   136  Christopher Overdorff, Jr       5:40    18:24    Delone Catholic      
  140   137  Alex Mulvey, Sr                 6:02    18:24    Boyertown Area       
  141   138  Mitchell Kavanaugh, Jr          5:43    18:25    Frederick            
  142   139  Parker Vivian, Jr               5:39    18:25    Boyertown Area       
  143   140  Kevin Mejia, Sr                 5:42    18:26    Quince Orchard       
  144        Garrett Collins, Sr             5:40    18:26    Salisbury Township   
  145   141  Anthony Kahn, Jr                5:38    18:26    Daniel Boone         
  146   142  Andrew Kalinovich, Jr           5:49    18:27    New Hope-Solebury    
  147   143  Ben Solak, So                   5:46    18:27    Stroudsburg          
  148   144  Matt Buell, Sr                  5:41    18:28    Liberty              
  149   145  Andre Zimmerman, Jr             5:35    18:29    Lancaster Mennonite  
  150   146  Brendan Reilly, Fr              5:57    18:29    Liberty              
  151   147  Jp Seebode, Jr                  5:47    18:29    Union Catholic       
  152   148  Jack Hagarman, So               5:41    18:29    Delone Catholic      
  153        Steven Davis, Jr                5:38    18:29    Bensalem             
  154   149  Peter Jenkins, Sr               5:55    18:30    Springfield-Montco   
  155   150  Evan Schmeizer, Fr              5:50    18:30    Ocean City           
  156   151  Nic Pavao, Jr                   5:39    18:31    Westtown School      
  157   152  Mitchel Wiliczek, Fr            5:45    18:31    West Deptford        
  158   153  Wes Stepp, Jr                   5:40    18:32    Daniel Boone         
  159   154  Ben Van Bloem, Jr               5:44    18:35    Frederick            
  160   155  Greg Tack, So                   5:45    18:37    Voorhees             
  161        Roberto Marrero, Jr             5:58    18:37    Liberty              
  162   156  John Mall, Fr                   5:41    18:37    Delone Catholic      
  163   157  Paul Klauser, Sr                5:24    18:38    Voorhees             
  164   158  Zach Ghizzone, Sr               5:47    18:39    Union Catholic       
  165   159  Adam Walawender, Sr             5:46    18:39    Ocean City           
  166   160  Colin McClusick, Jr             5:50    18:40    New Hope-Solebury    
  167   161  Johnathan Capps, Jr             5:56    18:40    Christopher dock     
  168   162  Nick McGreivy, Sr               5:43    18:41    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  169   163  Joseph Justin, Sr               5:59    18:41    DeMatha Catholic     
  170   164  Connor Gulick, Sr               5:21    18:42    Suffern              
  171   165  Lake Sprenkle, Sr               5:35    18:42    Daniel Boone         
  172   166  Owen Bender, Fr                 5:56    18:43    Veritas Academy      
  173   167  Jimmie Jamison, Sr              5:42    18:44    Quince Orchard       
  174   168  Garrett Plue, Jr                5:44    18:44    Conrad Weiser        
  175   169  Dariu Williams-McKenzie, Jr
                                            6:00    18:45    DeMatha Catholic     
  176   170  Aqil Rogers, Sr                 6:00    18:45    Friends' Central     
  177   171  Chris Miller, Jr                5:44    18:45    Boyertown Area       
  178   172  Jeff Stanley, Sr                6:07    18:46    Kennard Dale         
  179   173  Adam Horn, Sr                   5:45    18:46    Cheltenham           
  180   174  Steven Desaulniers, Jr          5:57    18:46    Damascus             
  181   175  David Hoke, Sr                  6:00    18:47    DeMatha Catholic     
  182   176  Thomas Fogwell, Sr              5:47    18:47    Owen J Roberts       
  183   177  Jimmy Huynh, Sr                 5:46    18:47    Cheltenham           
  184   178  Matthew Shinkle, Jr             5:45    18:48    West Deptford        
  185   179  Matt Heffernan, So              5:49    18:49    Marple Newtown       
  186   180  Tim Gacquin, Sr                 5:42    18:50    Frederick            
  187        Nicholas Ransing, So            5:48    18:51    Quince Orchard       
  188   181  Patrick Hennelly, Fr            5:51    18:51    Suffern              
  189        Will Hillegas, Fr               5:56    18:52    Owen J Roberts       
  190   182  Luke Woolford, So               5:50    18:53    Delone Catholic      
  191   183  Jamir Brown, So                 5:56    18:53    The William Penn Char 
  192   184  Christian Oliveira, Jr          5:59    18:53    New Hope-Solebury    
  193   185  Sam Ahmad, Jr                   5:57    18:55    Wall Township        
  194   186  Ben Stutzman, Fr                6:06    18:56    Lancaster Mennonite  
  195   187  Evan Lucas, Sr                  5:43    18:57    Daniel Boone         
  196   188  Will Abernethy, So              5:48    18:57    DeMatha Catholic     
  197   189  Blake Durante, Sr               5:58    18:58    Boyertown Area       
  198   190  Taylor Conrad, Jr               5:53    18:58    Delone Catholic      
  199   191  Jason Liu, Jr                   6:13    18:59    Jenkintown           
  200   192  Ed Ocasio, So                   6:07    19:00    Stroudsburg          
  201   193  Nick Murdock, So                6:00    19:03    Friends' Central     
  202   194  Donald Roessler, Jr             5:55    19:03    Christopher dock     
  203   195  Zack Bush, So                   5:59    19:04    Sun Valley           
  204   196  Jamil Mirabito, Jr              6:02    19:04    Delaware Valley      
  205   197  Sam DeFabrizio, Jr              5:37    19:05    Voorhees             
  206   198  Dylan Selbst, Jr                6:07    19:05    New Hope-Solebury    
  207   199  Alex Morales, Sr                5:58    19:06    Wall Township        
  208   200  Layne Graham, So                6:08    19:08    Kennard Dale         
  209   201  Shane McCrory, Sr               6:01    19:08    Delaware Valley      
  210   202  Honorio Freeland, Sr            6:17    19:08    Ridley               
  211        Nathan Veli, Sr                 6:14    19:10    Central Dauphin      
  212   203  Zach Wenz, Sr                   5:55    19:11    New Hope-Solebury    
  213        Matti Hollo, Sr                 5:46    19:11    Cheltenham           
  214        Artie Wright, Jr                5:47    19:13    Union Catholic       
  215        Noah Rosenbloom, Sr             5:52    19:14    Cheltenham           
  216   204  Matt Grimm, Sr                  6:08    19:15    Stroudsburg          
  217   205  Jordan Harris, Jr               5:59    19:15    Interboro            
  218   206  Nick Mattero, Sr                6:10    19:16    Chichester           
  219   207  Jon Zohlman, So                 6:03    19:16    Conrad Weiser        
  220        Geoffrey Zlobinsky, Jr          5:56    19:16    The William Penn Char 
  221        Hunter Fagan, Fr                6:00    19:17    DeMatha Catholic     
  222   208  Brendan Armani, So              6:09    19:17    Garnet Valley        
  223        Chris Guzman, Sr                6:03    19:17    Liberty              
  224   209  Dan Khieninson, Jr              5:51    19:18    Suffern              
  225   210  Patrick Devlin, Sr              5:57    19:19    Marple Newtown       
  226   211  Dillon Wescott, Jr              6:10    19:20    Kennard Dale         
  227   212  Brennan Garber, Jr              6:11    19:20    Springfield-Montco   
  228   213  Joe Harrison, So                6:01    19:21    South Western        
  229   214  Dylan Weiser, So                6:12    19:21    Boyertown Area       
  230   215  Max Cook, So                    5:59    19:21    Wall Township        
  231   216  Jaydon McGoldrick, Fr           5:50    19:22    Westtown School      
  232        Lance Kokonos, So               5:50    19:23    Boyertown Area       
  233   217  Noah Silvestry, So              6:09    19:23    Friends' Central     
  234   218  Zack Burns, Jr                  6:04    19:23    Wall Township        
  235   219  Joe Callahan, Fr                6:03    19:24    Ridley               
  236        Ethan Conway, Fr                5:58    19:24    Owen J Roberts       
  237   220  John Kruis, So                  6:07    19:25    Lancaster Mennonite  
  238   221  Mitchell Steffy, Jr             6:11    19:25    Lancaster Mennonite  
  239   222  Will Gingerich, Jr              6:04    19:26    Cd East              
  240   223  Chris Mitchel, Jr               5:59    19:27    Marple Newtown       
  241   224  Michael Gunden, Fr              6:13    19:28    Christopher dock     
  242        Joe Perona, Jr                  6:04    19:29    Union Catholic       
  243   225  Sam Hainbach, Jr                5:57    19:29    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  244   226  Justin Lombardi, Jr             6:02    19:29    Interboro            
  245        Seth Weaver, Fr                 6:11    19:29    Lancaster Mennonite  
  246   227  Morrell Wolf, Sr                6:19    19:32    West Deptford        
  247        Max Gaylord, Jr                 6:26    19:32    West Deptford        
  248        Kameron Curlen, So              6:08    19:34    South Western        
  249   228  Jeremy Soloman, So              6:04    19:34    Suffern              
  250   229  Josh Sennett, Sr                6:05    19:36    Chichester           
  251   230  Nick Woodruff, Jr               6:17    19:37    The Hill School      
  252   231  Doug Yamamoto, Sr               6:06    19:37    Interboro            
  253   232  Tyler Bartlett                  6:00    19:38    Wall Township        
  254   233  Andrew Gross, Jr                6:14    19:39    Brandywine           
  255   234  Zach Beers, Jr                  6:13    19:39    Cd East              
  256   235  Eamon Maher, So                         19:39    Frederick            
  257        Jacob Leaman, Sr                6:11    19:39    Lancaster Mennonite  
  258   236  Chris Shaw, Sr                  6:08    19:43    Interboro            
  259   237  Aaron Guttenplan, Jr            6:14    19:43    Christopher dock     
  260   238  Isaac Boyle, Jr                 6:20    19:44    Delone Catholic      
  261   239  Sam Ramsay, So                  5:57    19:44    Conrad Weiser        
  262        Jesse Schafer, Sr               6:06    19:45    Union Catholic       
  263   240  Sean Allen, Fr                  6:17    19:45    The Hill School      
  264   241  Graham Truscott, Sr             6:15    19:46    Christopher dock     
  265        Gabriel Perkins, Sr             6:07    19:47    Quince Orchard       
  266        Matt Leanza, So                 6:07    19:47    Suffern              
  267   242  Alex Dembek, Fr                 6:09    19:48    Garnet Valley        
  268   243  Tanner Barretta, Jr             6:19    19:49    Sun Valley           
  269        Nic Hanson, Sr                  6:09    19:49    The William Penn Char 
  270        Tom Koester, Jr                 6:12    19:50    Voorhees             
  271        Conrad Jones, Jr                6:18    19:51    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  272   244  Mike Hutson, Jr                 6:18    19:52    Cd East              
  273        Seth Hall, Jr                   5:58    19:52    South Western        
  274        Nick Nace, Sr                   6:29    19:52    Delone Catholic      
  275        Gabe Reber, Jr                  5:55    19:53    Conrad Weiser        
  276        Mitchelle Hein, Fr              5:54    19:53    Conrad Weiser        
  277        Benjiman Fogwell, So            6:13    19:53    Owen J Roberts       
  278   245  Eric Sheetz, Sr                 6:14    19:53    Cd East              
  279        Colin Freilich, Sr              6:18    19:54    The Hill School      
  280   246  Nick Mengle, Jr                 6:17    19:55    Damascus             
  281   247  Adam Davila, So                 6:12    19:55    Lower Moreland       
  282        Zak Dejiulio, Jr                6:12    19:55    Voorhees             
  283   248  Greg Gallagher, Fr              6:12    19:56    Lower Moreland       
  284        Joe Hartley, So                 6:12    19:56    Boyertown Area       
  285   249  Andrew Anthony, Sr              6:24    19:57    Sun Valley           
  286   250  Jackson Fife, Fr                6:06    19:57    Damascus             
  287        Nirvirkar Singh, Fr             6:09    19:58    The William Penn Char 
  288        Mitch Thomas                    6:05    19:59    Liberty              
  289   251  Justin Major, Sr                6:17    20:01    Chichester           
  290   252  Ben Baer, Fr                    6:10    20:01    Damascus             
  291   253  Greg Dawson, Fr                 6:26    20:06    Friends' Central     
  292   254  Evan Adrian, Sr                 6:06    20:06    Marple Newtown       
  293        David Forte, Jr                 6:07    20:08    Lancaster Mennonite  
  294   255  Grant Lindemuth, Sr             6:14    20:09    Delaware County Chris 
  295   256  Kevin O'Hagan, Jr               6:29    20:09    Frederick            
  296        Teddy Gelman, Jr                6:24    20:09    Quince Orchard       
  297   257  John Ruth, Jr                   6:19    20:09    Christopher dock     
  298        Dylan Welch, Jr                 6:21    20:10    Cheltenham           
  299        Jake Dupont, Fr                 6:25    20:12    New Hope-Solebury    
  300        Saad Traboulsi, Jr              6:07    20:13    Bensalem             
  301   258  Zach Nekich, So                 6:12    20:14    Delaware Valley      
  302   259  Devin Dolphin, Sr               6:15    20:14    Interboro            
  303   260  Michael Petrie, Sr              6:14    20:16    Wall Township        
  304        Ian McReal, Jr                  6:08    20:16    Frederick            
  305        Clint Wright, So                6:22    20:17    South Western        
  306        Daniel Mohunlal, Sr             6:09    20:17    Suffern              
  307        Kyle Edwardson, Sr              6:27    20:18    New Hope-Solebury    
  308        Connor Dautrich, So             6:05    20:20    Conrad Weiser        
  309        Aaron Higgins, Fr               6:22    20:21    Daniel Boone         
  310        Geoff Ely, Sr                   5:59    20:21    Ocean City           
  311        Sam Sjosten, Fr                 6:24    20:23    Daniel Boone         
  312        Derek Mohunlal, Sr              6:04    20:24    Suffern              
  313        Matthew West, Fr                6:26    20:27    West Deptford        
  314   261  Connor Smith, Jr                6:16    20:27    Brandywine           
  315   262  Jake Conselyea, Jr              6:17    20:33    Delaware Valley      
  316   263  Manny Rodriguez, So             6:18    20:34    Sun Valley           
  317   264  Tyler Millan, Fr                6:27    20:35    Lower Moreland       
  318   265  Dayne Fields, So                6:26    20:35    Cd East              
  319   266  Luke Rexinger, Sr               6:18    20:37    Delaware Valley      
  320        Liam McGowan, So                6:10    20:37    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  321   267  Andrew Moore, So                5:57    20:38    Marple Newtown       
  322   268  Evan Thompson, So               6:25    20:39    Veritas Academy      
  323   269  Matt Rhine, So                  6:28    20:40    Delaware County Chris 
  324   270  Julian Randolph, Sr             6:35    20:43    Westtown School      
  325        Mark Evich, So                  6:25    20:43    Delone Catholic      
  326   271  Aiden Lorenz, So                6:24    20:44    Jenkintown           
  327   272  Connor Cheek, Jr                6:07    20:46    Jenkintown           
  328   273  Cameron Horst, Fr               6:30    20:46    Damascus             
  329   274  Tai Kyung Yuk, Fr               6:23    20:46    Westtown School      
  330   275  Justin Martin, So               6:26    20:46    Veritas Academy      
  331   276  Tyler Maggio, Fr                6:37    20:47    Damascus             
  332        Bradley Neumann, Fr             6:27    20:48    New Hope-Solebury    
  333        Leul Assamenew, Jr              6:05    20:49    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  334   277  Eddie Cowan, Sr                 6:21    20:52    Cd East              
  335        Andy Gloninger, So              6:28    20:54    Marple Newtown       
  336   278  Andrew McClean, So              6:31    20:54    Kennard Dale         
  337   279  Mario Mousopetros, So           6:15    20:54    Ridley               
  338   280  Derek Willie, So                6:32    20:55    Jenkintown           
  339        Ben Kauffman, Jr                6:23    20:55    Delone Catholic      
  340        Coby Sartin, Jr                 6:15    20:55    Boyertown Area       
  341   281  Andrew James, Sr                6:25    20:56    Garnet Valley        
  342        Chase LeClair, Fr               6:21    20:58    Frederick            
  343        Caleb Van Duesan, Fr            6:28    20:59    Marple Newtown       
  344   282  Sam Duffy, So                   6:28    21:01    Westtown School      
  345   283  Michael Tobin, Fr               6:21    21:02    Brandywine           
  346        Steven Breeding, So             6:19    21:03    The Hill School      
  347        Christian Geer, Fr              6:42    21:06    Jenkintown           
  348        Kristopher Green, Sr            6:27    21:07    West Deptford        
  349   284  Anthony Siermine, So            6:39    21:09    Sun Valley           
  350   285  Casey Dech, So                  6:24    21:11    Westtown School      
  351   286  Tj Carlson, Sr                  6:47    21:11    Wall Township        
  352   287  Hunter Miller, Fr               6:32    21:13    Garnet Valley        
  353   288  Mike Colbert, Sr                6:31    21:16    Interboro            
  354        Cooper Oberbeck, Sr             6:36    21:17    The Hill School      
  355   289  Joseph Thompson, Fr             6:52    21:19    Christopher dock     
  356        Evan Betzler, Jr                6:35    21:21    Ridley               
  357   290  Jon Aurit, Sr                   6:17    21:23    Lower Moreland       
  358        David Zurawski, Jr              6:24    21:24    Wall Township        
  359   291  Noah Touissant, So              6:33    21:25    Delaware Valley      
  360        Clay Brenner, Fr                6:38    21:29    Daniel Boone         
  361   292  Rob Stant, Sr                   6:44    21:30    Chichester           
  362   293  Matthew Sailer, Jr              6:41    21:31    Veritas Academy      
  363   294  Jacob Cope, So                  6:34    21:33    Westtown School      
  364        Kevin Wong, Jr                  6:47    21:36    Christopher dock     
  365        Jeremy Alonso, Sr               6:15    21:38    Wall Township        
  366   295  Zach Thebner, Sr                6:29    21:41    Delaware County Chris 
  367   296  Drew Mueller, So                6:29    21:41    Delaware County Chris 
  368        Tom Reuther, Jr                 6:37    21:44    Ridley               
  369   297  Charles Keener, Sr              6:07    21:46    Garnet Valley        
  370   298  Alec Brown, So                  6:42    21:50    Delaware Valley      
  371        Jacob Rabon, Jr                 6:31    21:52    Damascus             
  372   299  Kieth Doggett, Sr               6:36    22:03    Springfield-Montco   
  373   300  Josh Kelly, Jr                  6:51    22:05    Kennard Dale         
  374        Jared Armstrong, Jr             7:03    22:16    Christopher dock     
  375        Sean DeLacy, Sr                 6:39    22:17    Ridley               
  376   301  Michels Connor, So              7:04    22:19    Brandywine           
  377   302  Jake Adams, Sr                  6:54    22:19    Lower Moreland       
  378   303  Sam Sigmund, Sr                 7:04    22:21    Brandywine           
  379        Lev Kravinski, Fr               7:11    22:22    Jenkintown           
  380        Gaby Kaufman, So                7:06    22:22    Jenkintown           
  381        Christian Williams, Sr          5:59    22:28    DeMatha Catholic     
  382        Connor Keating, Fr              6:44    22:29    Marple Newtown       
  383        Riley Byrnes, Fr                7:09    22:29    Brandywine           
  384   304  Shane Sarosy, Fr                6:28    22:44    Sun Valley           
  385        Josh Wolf, Fr                   6:52    22:47    Christopher dock     
  386        Tom Oellerich, So               7:12    22:53    Delaware Valley      
  387        Jon Tornhom, So                 6:39    22:54    Delaware Valley      
  388   305  Alex Santucci, Sr               6:49    23:19    Chichester           
  389        Alex Trujillo, Sr               7:13    23:43    Delaware Valley      
  390        Chris Valmas, Sr                7:22    24:07    Wall Township        
  391        Tommy Steppke, So               7:22    24:15    Sun Valley           
  392        Colin Michels, So               7:24    24:19    Brandywine           
  393   306  Ben Chung, Fr                   7:10    24:58    Delaware County Chris 
  394   307  Maurice Rippell, Jr             7:24    25:25    Springfield-Montco   
  395        Cody Herestofa, So              7:46    26:37    Sun Valley           
  396   308  Jake Lawton, Jr                 7:49    26:53    Garnet Valley        
  397   309  James Choi, Sr                  7:45    26:54    Lower Moreland       
  398        Dan Schuster, Sr                7:48    27:52    Sun Valley           
2 finishers among Males (no age given)
48 finishers among Men Under 2
86 finishers among Men 2 - 2
135 finishers among Men 3 - 3
127 finishers among Men 4 - 4
398 male finishers
0 female finishers
398 total finishers




PAUL SHORT -- GIRLS BROWN

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Sep. 28, 2012


Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Voorhees                104   11   13   23   26   31   40   56    19:12    0:47
  2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    227   25   27   47   50   78   94  146    19:48    0:57
  3 Cumberland Valley       250    1   10   59   74  106  132  166    19:36    2:31
  4 Governor Mifflin        275    9   12   41   58  155  178  203    19:43    2:33
  5 Suffern                 276   16   18   38   96  108  134  149    19:49    1:45
  6 Strath Haven            289   34   39   45   53  118  140  159    19:58    1:11
  7 Parkland                315   24   63   69   77   82  109  123    20:07    1:07
  8 Mount Saint Joseph Ac   340   29   35   70   87  119  151  165    20:09    1:19
  9 Holy Redeemer           386    7   14   32  152  181  235  260    19:59    3:01
 10 Cardinal O' Hara        422   19   37   75  104  187  202  228    20:18    2:33
 11 Daniel Boone            430   49   88   89  101  103  143  192    20:27    0:49
 12 West Potomac            432   54   62   72  120  124  139  171    20:26    0:54
 13 West Chester Henderso   465    5   64   93  127  176  258  264    20:20    3:07
 14 Haverford               467   15   55  116  125  156  190  197    20:22    2:20
 15 Padua Academy           477   21  105  113  117  121  137  189    20:27    1:38
 16 Archbishop Spalding     491   67   71   73  133  147  198  216    20:34    0:56
 17 James W. Robinson       513    2   30   36  213  232  255  265    20:23    4:01
 18 Boyertown Area          522   48   66   98  130  180  263  276    20:38    1:46
 19 Quince Orchard          527   52   68   95  102  210  254  266    20:40    2:02
 20 East Meadow             537   43   57  112  114  211  293         20:39    2:10
 21 Great Valley            556   33   76  122  162  163  184  227    20:42    1:47
 22 Hershey                 557   22   81  100  154  200  208  222    20:41    2:34
 23 Emmaus                  563   28   83  129  144  179  229  230    20:44    2:06
 24 Charter Schl of Wilmi   565    3   99  110  170  183  205  246    20:35    3:12
 25 Owen J Roberts          571   42   51  111  173  194  206  249    20:44    2:01
 26 Central York            586    8  115  128  136  199  219  243    20:37    3:13
 27 West Chester Rustin     614   44   97  138  167  168  207  215    20:53    1:41
 28 Perkiomen Valley        671   60  141  145  153  172  214  225    21:01    1:24
 29 Warwick                 718   85   86  164  174  209  237  267    21:11    1:26
 30 Conestoga               730   90  131  135  186  188  217  218    21:10    1:09
 31 Pottsville Area         732    6   80  182  223  241              21:03    4:07
 32 Scranton Prep           743  107  150  157  160  169  221  269    21:11    0:48
 33 Garnet Valley           759   17   65  204  233  240  251         21:13    3:31
 34 William Tennent         788  126  142  148  177  195  201  224    21:18    0:54
 35 Easton Area             811   84  158  161  196  212  220  245    21:23    1:28
 36 Methacton               939    4  226  234  236  239  247  257    21:37    4:04
 37 William Penn Charter    973   61  193  231  238  250  253  261    21:55    2:39
 38 Damascus                988   79  175  242  244  248  268  285    22:00    2:21
 39 St. Hubert's           1066   92  191  252  259  272  278  283    22:23    3:02
 40 Exeter Township        1123   20  256  279  280  288  292  294    23:03    5:55
 41 Saucon Valley          1139   46  262  270  274  287  295  296    23:00    4:59
 42 Archbishop Carroll     1200   91  273  275  277  284  286         23:13    3:46
 43 Liberty                1308  185  271  281  282  289  290  291    23:44    3:34

Dual Meet Scores

Voorhees               42 wins
Cumberland Valley      40 wins
Governor Mifflin       40 wins
Bethesda-Chevy Chase   40 wins
Suffern                38 wins
Strath Haven           36 wins
Holy Redeemer          36 wins
Parkland               36 wins
Mount Saint Joseph Ac  34 wins
Cardinal O' Hara       33 wins
Daniel Boone           31 wins
West Potomac           30 wins
Padua Academy          29 wins
Haverford              29 wins
West Chester Henderso  27 wins
Boyertown Area         25 wins
James W. Robinson      25 wins
Archbishop Spalding    24 wins
Hershey                24 wins
Quince Orchard         23 wins
Great Valley           23 wins
East Meadow            22 wins
Emmaus                 20 wins
Charter Schl of Wilmi  20 wins
Central York           19 wins
Owen J Roberts         19 wins
West Chester Rustin    18 wins
Perkiomen Valley       15 wins
Scranton Prep          13 wins
Conestoga              13 wins
Warwick                13 wins
William Tennent        11 wins
Easton Area            10 wins
Pottsville Area        9 wins
Garnet Valley          8 wins
Methacton              7 wins
William Penn Charter   6 wins
Damascus               5 wins
St. Hubert's           4 wins
Saucon Valley          3 wins
Archbishop Carroll     2 wins
Exeter Township        1 wins
Liberty                0 wins
Scores at splits
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Voorhees
   11  Clarissa Modde, Jr         18:47  
   13  Nisa Cicitta, Sr           18:53  
   23  Shannon Carney, Sr         19:18  
   26  Erin McLaughlin, So        19:29  
   31  Kristen Erickson, Sr       19:33  
   40  Erin Seiffert, Sr          19:45  
   56  Meaghan Driscoll, So       20:00  
Total Time = 1:35:58     Total Places = 104

2. Bethesda-Chevy Chase
   25  Caroline Beakes, So        19:25  
   27  Nora McUmber, So           19:29  
   47  Abby Fry, So               19:50  
   50  Laura Nakasaka, Sr         19:52  
   78  Kat McNeill, So            20:22  
   94  Marie Caspard, Fr          20:35  
  146  Abigail Levine, Fr         21:09  
Total Time = 1:38:56     Total Places = 227

3. Cumberland Valley
    1  Mady Clahane, Fr           18:10  
   10  Carol Strock, Sr           18:46  
   59  Laura Barnes, So           20:06  
   74  Megan Howe, So             20:18  
  106  Eva Karkuff, Sr            20:41  
  132  Rachel Kidd, Sr            20:57  
  166  Hali McKinley-Lester, Jr   21:27  
Total Time = 1:37:59     Total Places = 250

4. Governor Mifflin
    9  Tessa Mundell, Sr          18:41  
   12  Hannah Mansell, So         18:53  
   41  Nicole Moyer, Fr           19:46  
   58  Kelly Moyer, Fr            20:03  
  155  Paige Zittle, Jr           21:13  
  178  Julianna Whalen, So        21:36  
  203  Abby Chudnovsky, Jr        21:50  
Total Time = 1:38:34     Total Places = 275

5. Suffern
   16  Rachel Ludwikowski, Fr     18:57  
   18  Kate Zendell, So           19:07  
   38  Taryn Colon, Sr            19:40  
   96  Angelica Matwiejczuk, Jr   20:37  
  108  Elina Breton, So           20:42  
  134  Ursula Svoboda, Sr         20:58  
  149  Anna Breton, So            21:10  
Total Time = 1:39:01     Total Places = 276

6. Strath Haven
   34  Hannah Herrera, Sr         19:38  
   39  Alice Puchalsky, Jr        19:40  
   45  Maya Mesyngier, Fr         19:48  
   53  Sam Snyder, Jr             19:58  
  118  Christina Cheruka, Jr      20:48  
  140  Erin Damico, So            21:04  
  159  Victoria Price, Sr         21:20  
Total Time = 1:39:50     Total Places = 289

7. Parkland
   24  Mikayla Stoudt, Fr         19:22  
   63  Cassidy Newman, Sr         20:10  
   69  Cara Moyer, So             20:14  
   77  Nicole Albertson, Sr       20:21  
   82  Melissa Lukas, Jr          20:28  
  109  Judith Skinker, Sr         20:42  
  123  Nicole Carl, Jr            20:52  
Total Time = 1:40:34     Total Places = 315

8. Mount Saint Joseph Ac
   29  Meredith Reiche, Sr        19:31  
   35  Haasiyna Taylor, So        19:38  
   70  Julianna Kardish, Fr       20:15  
   87  Patricia Hoffman, Sr       20:32  
  119  Annie McCabe, Jr           20:49  
  151  Alyssa Kist, Jr            21:11  
  165  Jane Prior, Fr             21:25  
Total Time = 1:40:43     Total Places = 340

9. Holy Redeemer
    7  Marissa Durako, Sr         18:35  
   14  Rachel Sowinski, Sr        18:56  
   32  Cassandra Gill, Sr         19:35  
  152  Melissa Cruz, Sr           21:12  
  181  Jenna Nitowski, Sr         21:36  
  235  Olivia Greer, Fr           22:26  
  260  Katie Gereda, So           23:06  
Total Time = 1:39:52     Total Places = 386

10. Cardinal O' Hara
   19  Grace Mancini, Fr          19:09  
   37  Amy Kelly, So              19:39  
   75  Erin Dolan, Jr             20:20  
  104  Sara Rankin, So            20:40  
  187  Jess Hoey, So              21:41  
  202  Grace Sheller, Jr          21:50  
  228  Jules DelGrosso, Jr        22:14  
Total Time = 1:41:27     Total Places = 422

11. Daniel Boone
   49  Alex Hamil, Jr             19:51  
   88  Abby Snyder, So            20:32  
   89  Sam Eigenbrot, Sr          20:33  
  101  Emilee Durso, Jr           20:39  
  103  Alex Santora, Jr           20:40  
  143  Emily Richey, Sr           21:08  
  192  Sophia Guglielmi, So       21:44  
Total Time = 1:42:13     Total Places = 430

12. West Potomac
   54  Katie Genuario, Jr         19:59  
   62  Sophia Passacantando, Sr   20:09  
   72  Lauren Price, Sr           20:16  
  120  Melanie Bomberg, So        20:50  
  124  Maura Finn, So             20:52  
  139  Allison McNulla, Sr        21:03  
  171  Gabrielle Bomberg, So      21:30  
Total Time = 1:42:06     Total Places = 432

13. West Chester Henderso
    5  Stephanie Aldrich, Sr      18:28  
   64  Maddie Bixler, So          20:11  
   93  Caroline Nelson, Sr        20:35  
  127  Marielle Moy, So           20:54  
  176  Alissa Barchet, Sr         21:34  
  258  Holly DeLuca, So           23:06  
  264  Marcy Harkins, Fr          23:16  
Total Time = 1:41:40     Total Places = 465

14. Haverford
   15  Tess Meehan, Sr            18:56  
   55  Courtney Naser, Jr         19:59  
  116  Kelsey Killoran, Sr        20:47  
  125  Ellie Houck, Sr            20:53  
  156  Lea Spaniak, Jr            21:16  
  190  Becca Kane, Sr             21:43  
  197  Marissa Donohue, So        21:48  
Total Time = 1:41:50     Total Places = 467

15. Padua Academy
   21  Emily Paolucci, So         19:14  
  105  Karlee Panella, So         20:40  
  113  Erin Spadaccini, So        20:44  
  117  Angie Spadaccini, Jr       20:48  
  121  Jill Ciritella, So         20:51  
  137  MaryCatherine Lenoir, So   21:00  
  189  Regan Robertson, So        21:42  
Total Time = 1:42:15     Total Places = 477

16. Archbishop Spalding
   67  Alexandra Kamm, Jr         20:13  
   71  Elizabeth Voigt, So        20:16  
   73  Zoe Barnes, So             20:17  
  133  Caitlin Anson, Sr          20:58  
  147  Caitlyn McGuinness, Sr     21:09  
  198  Alexis Weikart, So         21:48  
  216  Claire Eckhardt, So        22:01  
Total Time = 1:42:50     Total Places = 491

17. James W. Robinson
    2  Lauren Berman, So          18:22  
   30  Ruth Briggs, Jr            19:33  
   36  Mary Katherine Masteler, Fr
                                   19:39  
  213  Nancy Zhang, So            21:59  
  232  Kylie Smith, Sr            22:23  
  255  Lizzie Banks, Jr           22:55  
  265  Aissa Martinez, Sr         23:19  
Total Time = 1:41:54     Total Places = 513

18. Boyertown Area
   48  Emily Schumaker, So        19:51  
   66  Anna Simpson, Sr           20:12  
   98  Laura Simpson, So          20:38  
  130  Megan Saxon, Sr            20:55  
  180  Michelle Seymour, Jr       21:36  
  263  Grace Fronheiser, Jr       23:12  
  276  Courtney Black, Jr         23:47  
Total Time = 1:43:10     Total Places = 522

19. Quince Orchard
   52  Isabelle Latour, Sr        19:55  
   68  Cierra Wells, So           20:14  
   95  Regina Schreiber, Jr       20:35  
  102  Catherine Panasenkov, Sr   20:39  
  210  Keegan Van Wert, So        21:57  
  254  Rebecca Torvik, So         22:55  
  266  Samantha Griffith, Sr      23:21  
Total Time = 1:43:18     Total Places = 527

20. East Meadow
   43  Meghan Peysson, Sr         19:47  
   57  Amanda Ashe, Jr            20:01  
  112  Megan Grady, Sr            20:43  
  114  Alex Dagnell, Fr           20:45  
  211  Stephanie Fertitta, Sr     21:57  
  293  Jephelin Carrillos, Sr     25:48  
Total Time = 1:43:11     Total Places = 537

21. Great Valley
   33  Anna Willig, Fr            19:36  
   76  Caroline Moyer, Sr         20:20  
  122  Sarah Kochinsky, Sr        20:51  
  162  Olivia Doran, Fr           21:22  
  163  Samantha Shenk, Jr         21:22  
  184  Claire Kelley, So          21:38  
  227  Hailey Quinn, Jr           22:14  
Total Time = 1:43:30     Total Places = 556

22. Hershey
   22  Gabi Broschard, Jr         19:16  
   81  Erin Vrana, Sr             20:28  
  100  Megan Ingalls, So          20:39  
  154  Grace Waverka, Fr          21:13  
  200  Eliza Dewey, So            21:49  
  208  Yanna Bekelja, Jr          21:55  
  222  Grace Bruggemeier, Fr      22:06  
Total Time = 1:43:22     Total Places = 557

23. Emmaus
   28  Hanna Brosky, Jr           19:31  
   83  Lindsey Bray, Sr           20:29  
  129  Katie Carney, Jr           20:55  
  144  Sophie Trowbridge, So      21:08  
  179  Kristen Bray, So           21:36  
  229  Maria Justus, Jr           22:16  
  230  Melanie Hanover, Sr        22:17  
Total Time = 1:43:37     Total Places = 563

24. Charter Schl of Wilmi
    3  Amanda Rickert, Sr         18:27  
   99  Erin Ford, Jr              20:39  
  110  Maria Anderson, Jr         20:43  
  170  Emma Barnes, Jr            21:29  
  183  Silvana Alfieri, Fr        21:38  
  205  Caroline Subramoney, Fr    21:52  
  246  Natalie Rinschler, Jr      22:44  
Total Time = 1:42:53     Total Places = 565

25. Owen J Roberts
   42  Megan Bernotas, Fr         19:46  
   51  Sarah Taylor, Jr           19:54  
  111  Jill Weston, Jr            20:43  
  173  Cassidy Hart, Sr           21:32  
  194  Rachel Malampy, Sr         21:47  
  206  Alex Wood, Sr              21:53  
  249  Maddie Matarazzo, So       22:46  
Total Time = 1:43:40     Total Places = 571

26. Central York
    8  Kelsey Ibarra, Sr          18:36  
  115  Emily Loeffelholz, Jr      20:45  
  128  Madelyn Warntz, Jr         20:54  
  136  Connor Hoff, Sr            21:00  
  199  Abby Davis, Fr             21:48  
  219  Brynne Godfrey, So         22:03  
  243  Lindsay Herbst, Sr         22:38  
Total Time = 1:43:02     Total Places = 586

27. West Chester Rustin
   44  Amber Hontz, So            19:48  
   97  Julia Bove, Jr             20:37  
  138  Jess Delviscio, So         21:02  
  167  Kristy Einthoven, Jr       21:28  
  168  Molly Adams, So            21:29  
  207  Gabby Meister, Sr          21:55  
  215  Katy Davis, Sr             22:00  
Total Time = 1:44:21     Total Places = 614

28. Perkiomen Valley
   60  Morgan Faust, So           20:08  
  141  Cassidy Nagle, Sr          21:05  
  145  Ellen Havard, Jr           21:09  
  153  Allie Bonsall, Jr          21:12  
  172  Morgan Dickerman, So       21:31  
  214  Adrienne Dorley, So        22:00  
  225  Katie Armstrong, Fr        22:11  
Total Time = 1:45:02     Total Places = 671

29. Warwick
   85  Amanda Graber, So          20:31  
   86  Rachel Mueller, Jr         20:31  
  164  Amy Wood, Jr               21:23  
  174  Maddie Class, So           21:32  
  209  Samantha Shields, So       21:56  
  237  Monika Roshel, Jr          22:28  
  267  Melanie Stauffer, Jr       23:23  
Total Time = 1:45:52     Total Places = 718

30. Conestoga
   90  Anna Maria Shultz, Fr      20:33  
  131  Celeste Leon, Fr           20:56  
  135  Erin Young-Dahl, Sr        20:59  
  186  Corinne Twombly, Fr        21:40  
  188  Molly Dudrear, Sr          21:42  
  217  Liane Riley, Sr            22:01  
  218  Laura Zhang, So            22:02  
Total Time = 1:45:48     Total Places = 730

31. Pottsville Area
    6  Paige Stoner, Jr           18:30  
   80  Gabrielle Direnzo, Jr      20:27  
  182  Bailey Nagle, Fr           21:37  
  223  Shamyra Watkins, Sr        22:07  
  241  Grace Casey, Sr            22:36  
Total Time = 1:45:15     Total Places = 732

32. Scranton Prep
  107  Mary Lundin, So            20:41  
  150  Kathleen Healey, Jr        21:10  
  157  Emily Carr, So             21:17  
  160  Erin Feeney, Fr            21:21  
  169  Clare Schoen, So           21:29  
  221  Bonnie Stec, Sr            22:06  
  269  Nina Eshord, So            23:30  
Total Time = 1:45:55     Total Places = 743

33. Garnet Valley
   17  Alyssa Rudawsky, Sr        19:04  
   65  Lizzy McGroarty, Jr        20:12  
  204  Nicolette Zukowski, Jr     21:51  
  233  Frankie Jordan, Fr         22:24  
  240  Jen Petrella, Sr           22:34  
  251  Courtney Baxter, Jr        22:54  
Total Time = 1:46:03     Total Places = 759

34. William Tennent
  126  Karlie Brasch, So          20:53  
  142  Jen Rutkowsky, So          21:07  
  148  Abby Miller, So            21:09  
  177  Julia O'Donnell, So        21:35  
  195  Lindsay Mueller, So        21:47  
  201  Katelyn McKenna, Jr        21:49  
  224  Alyssa Ruffolo, Jr         22:10  
Total Time = 1:46:29     Total Places = 788

35. Easton Area
   84  Diana Hammerstone, Fr      20:30  
  158  Alexandra George, So       21:17  
  161  Lindsay Smith, Jr          21:22  
  196  Hillary Ogutu, Jr          21:47  
  212  Breanna Latourette, Jr     21:57  
  220  Allison Mitzak, So         22:03  
  245  Alyssa Frankenfield, Sr    22:43  
Total Time = 1:46:52     Total Places = 811

36. Methacton
    4  Kara Steinke, Jr           18:28  
  226  Ashley Davidson, So        22:12  
  234  Peifer Deb, Fr             22:26  
  236  Katie Barlow, Jr           22:27  
  239  Sarah Lebold, Fr           22:32  
  247  Brianna Earnshaw, Sr       22:44  
  257  Lauren Engelman, Fr        22:59  
Total Time = 1:48:03     Total Places = 939

37. William Penn Charter
   61  Catie Skinner, Sr          20:09  
  193  Emily Diaz, Sr             21:46  
  231  Ani Schug, Sr              22:22  
  238  Rachael Morris, Sr         22:29  
  250  Kolby Kaller, Fr           22:48  
  253  McKenna Krall, Fr          22:54  
  261  McKenzie Case, Fr          23:09  
Total Time = 1:49:32     Total Places = 973

38. Damascus
   79  Allison Marella, Sr        20:25  
  175  Amy Hoffmeyer, Sr          21:33  
  242  Alexis Faccone, Jr         22:37  
  244  Kylee Patton, Sr           22:42  
  248  Megan Giron, Fr            22:45  
  268  Cecilia Urrutia, Sr        23:29  
  285  Abby Siever, Fr            24:26  
Total Time = 1:50:00     Total Places = 988

39. St. Hubert's
   92  Teresa Ortiz, Sr           20:35  
  191  Erin Love, Sr              21:44  
  252  Haley Burns, Jr            22:54  
  259  Natalie Olson, So          23:06  
  272  Johanna Gresko, Sr         23:36  
  278  Erin Fleming, Sr           23:55  
  283  Isabella Goschinski, Fr    24:16  
Total Time = 1:51:53     Total Places = 1066

40. Exeter Township
   20  Sarah Brzostek, Sr         19:12  
  256  Courtney Yerger, So        22:57  
  279  Emma Heffner, Fr           23:58  
  280  Katie Hinkleman, Jr        24:01  
  288  Fallon O'Hara, Jr          25:07  
  292  Rachel Cox, So             25:38  
  294  Maryjo Straka, Fr          25:49  
Total Time = 1:55:14     Total Places = 1123

41. Saucon Valley
   46  Elizabeth Chikotas, Jr     19:49  
  262  Alexandra Evangelista, Sr  23:10  
  270  Alessandra Pazzaglia, Sr   23:32  
  274  Emily Hoff, So             23:40  
  287  Bailey Shiban, So          24:48  
  295  Madeline Ciesielka, Fr     26:20  
  296  Jennifer Yerger, Sr        27:55  
Total Time = 1:54:57     Total Places = 1139

42. Archbishop Carroll
   91  Rachel Flynn, Sr           20:34  
  273  Kelly McMonagle, Jr        23:36  
  275  Maureen McCann, So         23:46  
  277  Abby Cocco, So             23:49  
  284  Katelynn Belfatto, Fr      24:20  
  286  Gabriella Miele, So        24:36  
Total Time = 1:56:03     Total Places = 1200

43. Liberty
  185  Nikki Nelson, So           21:38  
  271  Delaney Davis, Fr          23:36  
  281  Rachel Finn, Fr            24:06  
  282  Julie Vernard, Fr          24:07  
  289  Emily Cecchini, Fr         25:12  
  290  Rachel Becker, Jr          25:18  
  291  Sammie Parks, Jr           25:18  
Total Time = 1:58:38     Total Places = 1308
        TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME        TEAM

    1     1  Mady Clahane, Fr                5:46    18:10    Cumberland Valley    
    2     2  Lauren Berman, So               5:47    18:22    James W. Robinson    
    3     3  Amanda Rickert, Sr              5:46    18:27    Charter Schl of Wilmi 
    4     4  Kara Steinke, Jr                5:48    18:28    Methacton            
    5     5  Stephanie Aldrich, Sr           5:46    18:28    West Chester Henderso 
    6     6  Paige Stoner, Jr                5:44    18:30    Pottsville Area      
    7     7  Marissa Durako, Sr              5:54    18:35    Holy Redeemer        
    8     8  Kelsey Ibarra, Sr               5:49    18:36    Central York         
    9     9  Tessa Mundell, Sr               5:47    18:41    Governor Mifflin     
   10    10  Carol Strock, Sr                5:59    18:46    Cumberland Valley    
   11    11  Clarissa Modde, Jr              6:00    18:47    Voorhees             
   12    12  Hannah Mansell, So              5:56    18:53    Governor Mifflin     
   13    13  Nisa Cicitta, Sr                6:00    18:53    Voorhees             
   14        Denise Branch, Jr               5:47    18:54    Benjamin Cardozo     
   15    14  Rachel Sowinski, Sr             5:58    18:56    Holy Redeemer        
   16    15  Tess Meehan, Sr                 5:51    18:56    Haverford            
   17    16  Rachel Ludwikowski, Fr          5:59    18:57    Suffern              
   18    17  Alyssa Rudawsky, Sr             5:59    19:04    Garnet Valley        
   19    18  Kate Zendell, So                5:52    19:07    Suffern              
   20    19  Grace Mancini, Fr               5:58    19:09    Cardinal O' Hara     
   21    20  Sarah Brzostek, Sr              5:56    19:12    Exeter Township      
   22    21  Emily Paolucci, So              6:07    19:14    Padua Academy        
   23    22  Gabi Broschard, Jr              5:59    19:16    Hershey              
   24    23  Shannon Carney, Sr              6:08    19:18    Voorhees             
   25    24  Mikayla Stoudt, Fr              5:57    19:22    Parkland             
   26    25  Caroline Beakes, So             6:14    19:25    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
   27    26  Erin McLaughlin, So             6:08    19:29    Voorhees             
   28    27  Nora McUmber, So                6:14    19:29    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
   29    28  Hanna Brosky, Jr                6:01    19:31    Emmaus               
   30    29  Meredith Reiche, Sr             6:01    19:31    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
   31    30  Ruth Briggs, Jr                 6:10    19:33    James W. Robinson    
   32    31  Kristen Erickson, Sr            6:08    19:33    Voorhees             
   33    32  Cassandra Gill, Sr              6:11    19:35    Holy Redeemer        
   34    33  Anna Willig, Fr                 6:07    19:36    Great Valley         
   35    34  Hannah Herrera, Sr              6:06    19:38    Strath Haven         
   36    35  Haasiyna Taylor, So             6:12    19:38    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
   37    36  Mary Katherine Masteler, Fr     6:14    19:39    James W. Robinson    
   38    37  Amy Kelly, So                   6:04    19:39    Cardinal O' Hara     
   39    38  Taryn Colon, Sr                 6:01    19:40    Suffern              
   40    39  Alice Puchalsky, Jr             6:03    19:40    Strath Haven         
   41    40  Erin Seiffert, Sr               6:08    19:45    Voorhees             
   42    41  Nicole Moyer, Fr                5:59    19:46    Governor Mifflin     
   43    42  Megan Bernotas, Fr              5:58    19:46    Owen J Roberts       
   44    43  Meghan Peysson, Sr              6:00    19:47    East Meadow          
   45    44  Amber Hontz, So                 6:25    19:48    West Chester Rustin  
   46    45  Maya Mesyngier, Fr              6:22    19:48    Strath Haven         
   47    46  Elizabeth Chikotas, Jr          5:57    19:49    Saucon Valley        
   48    47  Abby Fry, So                    6:28    19:50    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
   49    48  Emily Schumaker, So             6:06    19:51    Boyertown Area       
   50    49  Alex Hamil, Jr                  6:18    19:51    Daniel Boone         
   51    50  Laura Nakasaka, Sr              6:25    19:52    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
   52    51  Sarah Taylor, Jr                6:20    19:54    Owen J Roberts       
   53    52  Isabelle Latour, Sr             6:16    19:55    Quince Orchard       
   54    53  Sam Snyder, Jr                  5:58    19:58    Strath Haven         
   55    54  Katie Genuario, Jr              5:59    19:59    West Potomac         
   56    55  Courtney Naser, Jr              6:18    19:59    Haverford            
   57    56  Meaghan Driscoll, So            6:14    20:00    Voorhees             
   58    57  Amanda Ashe, Jr                 6:00    20:01    East Meadow          
   59    58  Kelly Moyer, Fr                 6:18    20:03    Governor Mifflin     
   60    59  Laura Barnes, So                6:00    20:06    Cumberland Valley    
   61    60  Morgan Faust, So                6:20    20:08    Perkiomen Valley     
   62    61  Catie Skinner, Sr               5:50    20:09    William Penn Charter 
   63    62  Sophia Passacantando, Sr        6:13    20:09    West Potomac         
   64    63  Cassidy Newman, Sr              6:18    20:10    Parkland             
   65    64  Maddie Bixler, So               6:11    20:11    West Chester Henderso 
   66    65  Lizzy McGroarty, Jr             6:10    20:12    Garnet Valley        
   67    66  Anna Simpson, Sr                6:10    20:12    Boyertown Area       
   68    67  Alexandra Kamm, Jr              6:19    20:13    Archbishop Spalding  
   69    68  Cierra Wells, So                6:18    20:14    Quince Orchard       
   70    69  Cara Moyer, So                  6:15    20:14    Parkland             
   71    70  Julianna Kardish, Fr            6:21    20:15    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
   72    71  Elizabeth Voigt, So             6:19    20:16    Archbishop Spalding  
   73    72  Lauren Price, Sr                6:21    20:16    West Potomac         
   74    73  Zoe Barnes, So                  6:19    20:17    Archbishop Spalding  
   75    74  Megan Howe, So                  6:24    20:18    Cumberland Valley    
   76    75  Erin Dolan, Jr                  6:15    20:20    Cardinal O' Hara     
   77    76  Caroline Moyer, Sr              6:13    20:20    Great Valley         
   78    77  Nicole Albertson, Sr            6:10    20:21    Parkland             
   79    78  Kat McNeill, So                 6:27    20:22    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
   80    79  Allison Marella, Sr             6:17    20:25    Damascus             
   81    80  Gabrielle Direnzo, Jr           6:19    20:27    Pottsville Area      
   82    81  Erin Vrana, Sr                  6:22    20:28    Hershey              
   83    82  Melissa Lukas, Jr               6:19    20:28    Parkland             
   84    83  Lindsey Bray, Sr                6:15    20:29    Emmaus               
   85    84  Kim Campbell, So                6:19    20:30    Hempfield            
   86    85  Diana Hammerstone, Fr           6:22    20:30    Easton Area          
   87    86  Amanda Graber, So               6:20    20:31    Warwick              
   88    87  Rachel Mueller, Jr              6:25    20:31    Warwick              
   89    88  Patricia Hoffman, Sr            6:22    20:32    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
   90    89  Abby Snyder, So                 6:22    20:32    Daniel Boone         
   91    90  Sam Eigenbrot, Sr               6:23    20:33    Daniel Boone         
   92    91  Anna Maria Shultz, Fr           6:21    20:33    Conestoga            
   93    92  Bri Thomas, So                  6:25    20:34    Hempfield            
   94    93  Rachel Flynn, Sr                6:24    20:34    Archbishop Carroll   
   95    94  Teresa Ortiz, Sr                5:58    20:35    St. Hubert's         
   96    95  Caroline Nelson, Sr             6:19    20:35    West Chester Henderso 
   97    96  Marie Caspard, Fr               6:29    20:35    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
   98    97  Regina Schreiber, Jr            6:24    20:35    Quince Orchard       
   99    98  Angelica Matwiejczuk, Jr        6:21    20:37    Suffern              
  100    99  Julia Bove, Jr                  6:34    20:37    West Chester Rustin  
  101   100  Laura Simpson, So               6:38    20:38    Boyertown Area       
  102   101  Erin Ford, Jr                   6:22    20:39    Charter Schl of Wilmi 
  103   102  Megan Ingalls, So               6:23    20:39    Hershey              
  104   103  Emilee Durso, Jr                6:20    20:39    Daniel Boone         
  105   104  Catherine Panasenkov, Sr        6:24    20:39    Quince Orchard       
  106   105  Alex Santora, Jr                6:18    20:40    Daniel Boone         
  107   106  Sara Rankin, So                 6:17    20:40    Cardinal O' Hara     
  108   107  Karlee Panella, So              6:26    20:40    Padua Academy        
  109   108  Eva Karkuff, Sr                 6:26    20:41    Cumberland Valley    
  110   109  Mary Lundin, So                 6:25    20:41    Scranton Prep        
  111   110  Elina Breton, So                6:25    20:42    Suffern              
  112   111  Judith Skinker, Sr              6:23    20:42    Parkland             
  113   112  Maria Anderson, Jr              6:21    20:43    Charter Schl of Wilmi 
  114   113  Jill Weston, Jr                 6:14    20:43    Owen J Roberts       
  115   114  Megan Grady, Sr                 6:23    20:43    East Meadow          
  116   115  Erin Spadaccini, So             6:26    20:44    Padua Academy        
  117   116  Alex Dagnell, Fr                6:26    20:45    East Meadow          
  118   117  Emily Loeffelholz, Jr           6:23    20:45    Central York         
  119   118  Kelsey Killoran, Sr             6:33    20:47    Haverford            
  120   119  Angie Spadaccini, Jr            6:26    20:48    Padua Academy        
  121   120  Christina Cheruka, Jr           6:31    20:48    Strath Haven         
  122   121  Annie McCabe, Jr                6:32    20:49    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  123   122  Melanie Bomberg, So             6:33    20:50    West Potomac         
  124   123  Jill Ciritella, So              6:27    20:51    Padua Academy        
  125   124  Sarah Kochinsky, Sr             6:37    20:51    Great Valley         
  126   125  Nicole Carl, Jr                 6:25    20:52    Parkland             
  127   126  Maura Finn, So                  6:32    20:52    West Potomac         
  128   127  Ellie Houck, Sr                 6:29    20:53    Haverford            
  129   128  Karlie Brasch, So               6:33    20:53    William Tennent      
  130   129  Marielle Moy, So                6:26    20:54    West Chester Henderso 
  131   130  Madelyn Warntz, Jr              6:25    20:54    Central York         
  132   131  Katie Carney, Jr                6:17    20:55    Emmaus               
  133   132  Megan Saxon, Sr                 6:30    20:55    Boyertown Area       
  134   133  Celeste Leon, Fr                6:34    20:56    Conestoga            
  135   134  Rachel Kidd, Sr                 6:26    20:57    Cumberland Valley    
  136   135  Caitlin Anson, Sr               6:33    20:58    Archbishop Spalding  
  137   136  Ursula Svoboda, Sr              6:30    20:58    Suffern              
  138   137  Erin Young-Dahl, Sr             6:28    20:59    Conestoga            
  139        Danielle Clune, Sr              6:18    20:59    Parkland             
  140   138  Maris Kurcina, Sr               6:30    21:00    Hempfield            
  141   139  Connor Hoff, Sr                 6:33    21:00    Central York         
  142   140  MaryCatherine Lenoir, So        6:23    21:00    Padua Academy        
  143   141  Jess Delviscio, So              6:29    21:02    West Chester Rustin  
  144   142  Allison McNulla, Sr             6:31    21:03    West Potomac         
  145   143  Erin Damico, So                 6:40    21:04    Strath Haven         
  146   144  Cassidy Nagle, Sr               6:24    21:05    Perkiomen Valley     
  147   145  Jen Rutkowsky, So               6:33    21:07    William Tennent      
  148   146  Emily Richey, Sr                6:36    21:08    Daniel Boone         
  149   147  Sophie Trowbridge, So           6:28    21:08    Emmaus               
  150   148  Ellen Havard, Jr                6:30    21:09    Perkiomen Valley     
  151   149  Abigail Levine, Fr              6:45    21:09    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  152   150  Caitlyn McGuinness, Sr          6:33    21:09    Archbishop Spalding  
  153   151  Abby Miller, So                 6:35    21:09    William Tennent      
  154   152  Anna Breton, So                 6:30    21:10    Suffern              
  155   153  Kathleen Healey, Jr             6:38    21:10    Scranton Prep        
  156   154  Alyssa Kist, Jr                 6:17    21:11    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  157   155  Melissa Cruz, Sr                6:37    21:12    Holy Redeemer        
  158   156  Allie Bonsall, Jr               6:30    21:12    Perkiomen Valley     
  159   157  Grace Waverka, Fr                       21:13    Hershey              
  160   158  Paige Zittle, Jr                6:38    21:13    Governor Mifflin     
  161        Eleanor Brakewood, So           6:34    21:15    Voorhees             
  162   159  Lea Spaniak, Jr                 6:31    21:16    Haverford            
  163   160  Emily Carr, So                  6:29    21:17    Scranton Prep        
  164   161  Alexandra George, So            6:22    21:17    Easton Area          
  165   162  Victoria Price, Sr              6:48    21:20    Strath Haven         
  166   163  Erin Feeney, Fr                 6:34    21:21    Scranton Prep        
  167   164  Lindsay Smith, Jr               6:32    21:22    Easton Area          
  168   165  Olivia Doran, Fr                6:42    21:22    Great Valley         
  169   166  Samantha Shenk, Jr              6:42    21:22    Great Valley         
  170   167  Amy Wood, Jr                    6:40    21:23    Warwick              
  171   168  Jane Prior, Fr                  6:35    21:25    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  172   169  Hali McKinley-Lester, Jr        6:34    21:27    Cumberland Valley    
  173        Phoebe Hollyer, Sr              6:31    21:28    Strath Haven         
  174   170  Kristy Einthoven, Jr            6:42    21:28    West Chester Rustin  
  175   171  Molly Adams, So                 6:43    21:29    West Chester Rustin  
  176   172  Clare Schoen, So                6:43    21:29    Scranton Prep        
  177   173  Emma Barnes, Jr                 6:33    21:29    Charter Schl of Wilmi 
  178   174  Gabrielle Bomberg, So           6:41    21:30    West Potomac         
  179        Melissa Lyman, Jr               6:32    21:30    Parkland             
  180   175  Morgan Dickerman, So            6:43    21:31    Perkiomen Valley     
  181        Sara Peeleman, Jr               6:30    21:32    Strath Haven         
  182   176  Cassidy Hart, Sr                6:44    21:32    Owen J Roberts       
  183   177  Maddie Class, So                6:25    21:32    Warwick              
  184   178  Amy Hoffmeyer, Sr               6:44    21:33    Damascus             
  185   179  Alissa Barchet, Sr              6:43    21:34    West Chester Henderso 
  186   180  Julia O'Donnell, So             6:33    21:35    William Tennent      
  187        Kristi Snow, So                 6:41    21:35    West Potomac         
  188   181  Julianna Whalen, So             6:43    21:36    Governor Mifflin     
  189   182  Kristen Bray, So                6:35    21:36    Emmaus               
  190   183  Michelle Seymour, Jr            6:36    21:36    Boyertown Area       
  191   184  Jenna Nitowski, Sr              6:43    21:36    Holy Redeemer        
  192        Brittany Robbins, Sr            6:39    21:37    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  193   185  Bailey Nagle, Fr                7:00    21:37    Pottsville Area      
  194   186  Silvana Alfieri, Fr             6:38    21:38    Charter Schl of Wilmi 
  195   187  Claire Kelley, So               6:43    21:38    Great Valley         
  196   188  Nikki Nelson, So                6:45    21:38    Liberty              
  197   189  Corinne Twombly, Fr             6:50    21:40    Conestoga            
  198   190  Jess Hoey, So                   6:38    21:41    Cardinal O' Hara     
  199   191  Molly Dudrear, Sr               6:35    21:42    Conestoga            
  200   192  Regan Robertson, So             6:41    21:42    Padua Academy        
  201   193  Becca Kane, Sr                  6:39    21:43    Haverford            
  202   194  Erin Love, Sr                   6:48    21:44    St. Hubert's         
  203   195  Sophia Guglielmi, So            6:38    21:44    Daniel Boone         
  204   196  Emily Diaz, Sr                  6:58    21:46    William Penn Charter 
  205   197  Rachel Malampy, Sr              6:47    21:47    Owen J Roberts       
  206   198  Lindsay Mueller, So             6:33    21:47    William Tennent      
  207   199  Hillary Ogutu, Jr               6:33    21:47    Easton Area          
  208   200  Marissa Donohue, So             6:38    21:48    Haverford            
  209   201  Alexis Weikart, So              6:41    21:48    Archbishop Spalding  
  210   202  Abby Davis, Fr                  6:39    21:48    Central York         
  211   203  Eliza Dewey, So                 6:39    21:49    Hershey              
  212   204  Katelyn McKenna, Jr             6:46    21:49    William Tennent      
  213   205  Grace Sheller, Jr               6:43    21:50    Cardinal O' Hara     
  214   206  Abby Chudnovsky, Jr             6:50    21:50    Governor Mifflin     
  215   207  Kayla Garpstas, Sr              6:35    21:50    Hempfield            
  216        Amanda Cohen, Jr                6:51    21:51    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  217   208  Molly Conrad, Fr                6:35    21:51    Hempfield            
  218   209  Nicolette Zukowski, Jr          6:32    21:51    Garnet Valley        
  219   210  Caroline Subramoney, Fr         6:37    21:52    Charter Schl of Wilmi 
  220   211  Alex Wood, Sr                   6:49    21:53    Owen J Roberts       
  221        Adrienne Cellucci, Sr           6:28    21:54    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  222   212  Gabby Meister, Sr               6:45    21:55    West Chester Rustin  
  223   213  Yanna Bekelja, Jr               6:36    21:55    Hershey              
  224   214  Samantha Shields, So            6:45    21:56    Warwick              
  225   215  Keegan Van Wert, So             6:48    21:57    Quince Orchard       
  226   216  Stephanie Fertitta, Sr          6:47    21:57    East Meadow          
  227   217  Breanna Latourette, Jr          6:46    21:57    Easton Area          
  228        Casie Morgan, Jr                6:29    21:58    Suffern              
  229   218  Nancy Zhang, So                 6:40    21:59    James W. Robinson    
  230   219  Adrienne Dorley, So             6:44    22:00    Perkiomen Valley     
  231        Angelina Peterson, Jr           6:51    22:00    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  232   220  Katy Davis, Sr                  6:47    22:00    West Chester Rustin  
  233   221  Claire Eckhardt, So             6:41    22:01    Archbishop Spalding  
  234   222  Liane Riley, Sr                 6:51    22:01    Conestoga            
  235   223  Laura Zhang, So                 6:55    22:02    Conestoga            
  236        Nikki Amico, So                 6:56    22:02    West Potomac         
  237   224  Brynne Godfrey, So              6:42    22:03    Central York         
  238   225  Allison Mitzak, So              6:54    22:03    Easton Area          
  239        Jumana Khatib, Sr               6:41    22:04    Suffern              
  240        Jacki D'Amico, Jr               6:38    22:04    Padua Academy        
  241        Lila Holmes, Fr                 6:53    22:06    Conestoga            
  242   226  Bonnie Stec, Sr                 6:55    22:06    Scranton Prep        
  243   227  Grace Bruggemeier, Fr           6:41    22:06    Hershey              
  244        Talia Heinly, Fr                6:50    22:06    Governor Mifflin     
  245   228  Shamyra Watkins, Sr             7:02    22:07    Pottsville Area      
  246   229  Alyssa Ruffolo, Jr              6:47    22:10    William Tennent      
  247        Madeline Tullier, Fr            6:54    22:10    Padua Academy        
  248   230  Katie Armstrong, Fr             6:42    22:11    Perkiomen Valley     
  249        Carmen Marcucci, Jr             6:37    22:12    Hershey              
  250   231  Ashley Davidson, So             6:48    22:12    Methacton            
  251   232  Hailey Quinn, Jr                7:00    22:14    Great Valley         
  252   233  Jules DelGrosso, Jr             6:33    22:14    Cardinal O' Hara     
  253        Abby Marco, Sr                  6:48    22:16    Haverford            
  254        Allison Warner, So              7:01    22:16    West Chester Rustin  
  255   234  Maria Justus, Jr                7:05    22:16    Emmaus               
  256   235  Melanie Hanover, Sr             6:53    22:17    Emmaus               
  257        Courtney Knotts, So             6:52    22:18    West Chester Rustin  
  258        Mary Kate Killoran, Sr          6:46    22:19    William Tennent      
  259        Marissa Conley, Sr              6:51    22:19    Cardinal O' Hara     
  260        Perrin Ryal, Sr                 6:49    22:21    Haverford            
  261        Meghan Knotts, Sr               7:02    22:21    West Chester Rustin  
  262   236  Ani Schug, Sr                   6:58    22:22    William Penn Charter 
  263        Sydney Saylor, So               6:42    22:23    Daniel Boone         
  264   237  Kylie Smith, Sr                 6:50    22:23    James W. Robinson    
  265   238  Frankie Jordan, Fr              6:56    22:24    Garnet Valley        
  266   239  Peifer Deb, Fr                  7:03    22:26    Methacton            
  267   240  Olivia Greer, Fr                6:57    22:26    Holy Redeemer        
  268   241  Katie Barlow, Jr                7:03    22:27    Methacton            
  269   242  Monika Roshel, Jr               6:54    22:28    Warwick              
  270        Lindsay Richter, So             6:53    22:28    Conestoga            
  271   243  Rachael Morris, Sr              7:03    22:29    William Penn Charter 
  272        Georgia Kelly, So               6:51    22:29    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  273        Phoebe Hollyer, Sr              6:48    22:30    Strath Haven         
  274   244  Sarah Lebold, Fr                7:02    22:32    Methacton            
  275        Sophia Ponte, Jr                6:53    22:32    Conestoga            
  276   245  Jen Petrella, Sr                6:57    22:34    Garnet Valley        
  277        Katie Murray, Jr                6:18    22:35    West Potomac         
  278        Audrey Brush, Sr                6:45    22:36    Perkiomen Valley     
  279        Katie Wecht, Jr                 6:52    22:36    Padua Academy        
  280   246  Grace Casey, Sr                 7:01    22:36    Pottsville Area      
  281   247  Alexis Faccone, Jr              6:54    22:37    Damascus             
  282   248  Lindsay Herbst, Sr              7:01    22:38    Central York         
  283        Heather Key, Sr                 6:49    22:39    Daniel Boone         
  284   249  Kylee Patton, Sr                6:56    22:42    Damascus             
  285        Sussana Coss, Fr                6:41    22:42    Archbishop Spalding  
  286        Hannah Lelito, Jr               7:06    22:43    Great Valley         
  287   250  Alyssa Frankenfield, Sr         7:05    22:43    Easton Area          
  288        Crissy Donahue, Fr              6:51    22:43    Cardinal O' Hara     
  289   251  Natalie Rinschler, Jr           6:56    22:44    Charter Schl of Wilmi 
  290   252  Brianna Earnshaw, Sr            6:55    22:44    Methacton            
  291   253  Megan Giron, Fr                 6:56    22:45    Damascus             
  292   254  Maddie Matarazzo, So            7:13    22:46    Owen J Roberts       
  293        Alexis Dongvort, So             6:55    22:46    Parkland             
  294   255  Mackenzie Nolan, Sr             6:57    22:47    Hempfield            
  295   256  Kolby Kaller, Fr                7:12    22:48    William Penn Charter 
  296   257  Courtney Baxter, Jr             7:00    22:54    Garnet Valley        
  297   258  Haley Burns, Jr                 6:59    22:54    St. Hubert's         
  298   259  McKenna Krall, Fr               7:04    22:54    William Penn Charter 
  299   260  Rebecca Torvik, So              6:48    22:55    Quince Orchard       
  300   261  Lizzie Banks, Jr                6:52    22:55    James W. Robinson    
  301        Arielle Latourette, Sr          7:03    22:56    Easton Area          
  302   262  Courtney Yerger, So             7:05    22:57    Exeter Township      
  303   263  Lauren Engelman, Fr             7:02    22:59    Methacton            
  304        Caroline Keech, So              6:56    23:01    Cardinal O' Hara     
  305   264  Holly DeLuca, So                6:58    23:06    West Chester Henderso 
  306   265  Natalie Olson, So               7:05    23:06    St. Hubert's         
  307   266  Katie Gereda, So                7:21    23:06    Holy Redeemer        
  308   267  Sarah Ferguson, Sr              6:55    23:06    Hempfield            
  309        Kelly Thompson, Jr              7:06    23:06    Great Valley         
  310   268  McKenzie Case, Fr               7:11    23:09    William Penn Charter 
  311        Jaclyn Reinbold, So             7:21    23:09    Emmaus               
  312   269  Alexandra Evangelista, Sr       7:08    23:10    Saucon Valley        
  313        Alexis Gilmore, Jr              7:02    23:10    Archbishop Spalding  
  314   270  Grace Fronheiser, Jr            7:03    23:12    Boyertown Area       
  315        Rebecca Li, Sr                  7:05    23:13    Methacton            
  316   271  Marcy Harkins, Fr               7:05    23:16    West Chester Henderso 
  317        Madison Strine, So              6:49    23:18    Central York         
  318        Brooke Bielski, So              7:02    23:18    Perkiomen Valley     
  319   272  Aissa Martinez, Sr              6:50    23:19    James W. Robinson    
  320   273  Samantha Griffith, Sr           7:11    23:21    Quince Orchard       
  321        Sara Mirra, Jr                  7:04    23:22    Holy Redeemer        
  322        Julia Krusen, Sr                7:05    23:23    West Chester Henderso 
  323   274  Melanie Stauffer, Jr            7:33    23:23    Warwick              
  324        Olivia Hogue, Fr                7:10    23:25    Central York         
  325        Bridget Doherty, Jr             6:54    23:27    William Tennent      
  326   275  Cecilia Urrutia, Sr             7:16    23:29    Damascus             
  327   276  Nina Eshord, So                 6:49    23:30    Scranton Prep        
  328        Casey Moore, So                 7:02    23:30    Charter Schl of Wilmi 
  329   277  Alessandra Pazzaglia, Sr        7:14    23:32    Saucon Valley        
  330   278  Delaney Davis, Fr               7:04    23:36    Liberty              
  331   279  Johanna Gresko, Sr              7:05    23:36    St. Hubert's         
  332   280  Kelly McMonagle, Jr             7:33    23:36    Archbishop Carroll   
  333        Sarah Russell, Sr               7:03    23:37    Easton Area          
  334        Molly Girard, Sr                7:32    23:38    Owen J Roberts       
  335        Erin Behrens, Jr                7:12    23:39    Archbishop Spalding  
  336   281  Emily Hoff, So                  7:13    23:40    Saucon Valley        
  337        Sam Youngfelt, Jr               6:45    23:42    Scranton Prep        
  338        Jules Wanner, Fr                6:57    23:42    Daniel Boone         
  339   282  Maureen McCann, So              7:37    23:46    Archbishop Carroll   
  340   283  Courtney Black, Jr              7:26    23:47    Boyertown Area       
  341   284  Abby Cocco, So                  7:37    23:49    Archbishop Carroll   
  342        Emma Wang, Jr                   7:21    23:53    Emmaus               
  343        Tori Galliani, Sr               7:15    23:53    Quince Orchard       
  344   285  Erin Fleming, Sr                6:49    23:55    St. Hubert's         
  345        Meredith Ellison, Sr            7:03    23:56    Easton Area          
  346        Megan McDanald, Fr              7:26    23:57    Quince Orchard       
  347        Rachel Wible, Sr                7:13    23:58    Central York         
  348   286  Emma Heffner, Fr                7:12    23:58    Exeter Township      
  349   287  Katie Hinkleman, Jr             7:30    24:01    Exeter Township      
  350        Caitlyn Farrell, Sr             7:25    24:04    William Penn Charter 
  351   288  Rachel Finn, Fr                 7:22    24:06    Liberty              
  352   289  Julie Vernard, Fr               7:29    24:07    Liberty              
  353        Abby Konkoly, Fr                7:24    24:13    Methacton            
  354   290  Isabella Goschinski, Fr         7:05    24:16    St. Hubert's         
  355        Jackie Hughes, Sr               7:35    24:16    St. Hubert's         
  356   291  Katelynn Belfatto, Fr           7:37    24:20    Archbishop Carroll   
  357   292  Abby Siever, Fr                 7:33    24:26    Damascus             
  358        Maya Pressley, So               7:29    24:27    William Penn Charter 
  359        Meghan Forsythe, Jr             7:03    24:30    St. Hubert's         
  360        Kristen Sprayberry, Jr          7:21    24:30    Methacton            
  361        Hannah Sterner, Sr              7:34    24:31    Warwick              
  362        Megan Ruppel, Sr                7:33    24:34    Damascus             
  363   293  Gabriella Miele, So             7:38    24:36    Archbishop Carroll   
  364        Cierra Gasbarro, Jr             7:30    24:44    West Chester Henderso 
  365        Megan Wood, Jr                  7:34    24:45    Warwick              
  366   294  Bailey Shiban, So               7:41    24:48    Saucon Valley        
  367        Sarah Flemming, Fr              7:30    24:58    William Penn Charter 
  368        Renee Schumaker, Fr             7:39    24:59    Boyertown Area       
  369   295  Fallon O'Hara, Jr               7:31    25:07    Exeter Township      
  370   296  Emily Cecchini, Fr              7:45    25:12    Liberty              
  371   297  Rachel Becker, Jr               7:46    25:18    Liberty              
  372   298  Sammie Parks, Jr                7:30    25:18    Liberty              
  373        Elizabeth Hobbs, So             7:26    25:20    Quince Orchard       
  374        Rachel Klose, Fr                7:45    25:22    Liberty              
  375   299  Rachel Cox, So                  7:46    25:38    Exeter Township      
  376   300  Jephelin Carrillos, Sr          8:04    25:48    East Meadow          
  377   301  Maryjo Straka, Fr               7:48    25:49    Exeter Township      
  378        Lexie Long, Jr                  7:50    26:10    Exeter Township      
  379        Micaela Pupek, Jr               7:38    26:18    Owen J Roberts       
  380   302  Madeline Ciesielka, Fr          8:02    26:20    Saucon Valley        
  381        Danielle Walter, Jr             8:07    26:40    Exeter Township      
  382   303  Jennifer Yerger, Sr             8:26    27:55    Saucon Valley        
  383        Danielle Owens, Sr              8:32    28:48    Damascus             
  384        Bryn Hunsberger, So             8:29    29:14    Boyertown Area       
1 finishers among Men 4 - 4
61 finishers among Women Under 2
103 finishers among Women 2 - 2
100 finishers among Women 3 - 3
119 finishers among Women 4 - 4
1 male finishers
383 female finishers
384 total finishers




PAUL SHORT -- GIRLS WHITE

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Sep. 28, 2012


Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Villa Joseph Marie      167    2    5   11   57   92  166  180    21:01    2:56
  2 North Stafford          195   21   23   43   45   63   73   90    21:25    1:21
  3 Stroudsburg             201   18   22   30   64   67   85  118    21:25    1:31
  4 Kennard Dale            252   14   25   47   75   91  168         21:39    2:18
  5 Conrad Weiser           292    3   33   50   77  129  154  199    21:45    3:32
  6 Upper Perkiomen         302    9   12   82   84  115  136  153    21:48    2:54
 7* Lower Merion            309   16   41   68   88   96  105  107    21:58    2:22
 8* West Chester East       309   15   35   52  103  104  111  160    21:55    2:34
  9 Acad of Notre Dame      313   27   31   56   89  110  125  126    22:01    2:05
 10 Westtown School         329    7   17   36   98  171  191  209    21:56    4:16
 11 Delone Catholic         335    6   13   54  130  132  164  184    21:53    3:18
 12 New Hope-Solebury       337    4   40   65   83  145  146  148    22:00    3:41
 13 Upper Darby             341   26   32   42  114  127  134  157    22:06    2:20
 14 Holy Cross              351   24   44   60   95  128  189         22:11    2:28
 15 Muhlenberg              397   28   39   72  102  156              22:22    2:54
 16 Union Catholic          398   20   48   71  100  159  182  203    22:20    3:21
 17 The Hill School         461   58   78   79  108  138  144  222    22:42    1:38
 18 Spring-Ford             466   34  101  106  109  116  142  150    22:44    1:56
 19 Cd East                 483   49   69   70  140  155  167  194    22:45    2:15
 20 Nazareth Academy        485    1   61  124  137  162  176  178    22:34    4:31
 21 Ridley                  503   10   46  123  151  173  192  197    22:46    4:10
 22 Central Dauphin         504   38   80   97  119  170  177  187    22:54    3:06
 23 Brandywine              545   51   55   81  172  186  195  215    23:11    3:27
 24 Marple Newtown          546   53   59  135  141  158  210  221    23:01    2:17
 25 Pottsgrove              554   62   94  122  133  143  165  169    23:05    1:35
 26 Bensalem                648   87   93  120  152  196              23:44    3:17
 27 Lower Moreland          668   19   37  174  218  220              25:36   10:04
 28 Elizabeth Seton         684   86  112  113  185  188  193  200    23:54    2:43
 29 Delaware Valley         692    8  131  139  198  216              24:30    8:48
 30 South Western           711   74   99  149  183  206              24:13    4:43
 31 Wall                    725   29  161  175  179  181  201  208    24:02    3:55
 32 Sun Valley              801   66  147  163  212  213  223         25:19    6:15
 33 Christopher dock        873  117  121  202  214  219              26:25    7:23
 34 Interboro               882   76  190  204  205  207  211  217    25:41    4:41

Dual Meet Scores

Villa Joseph Marie     33 wins
North Stafford         32 wins
Stroudsburg            31 wins
Kennard Dale           30 wins
Upper Perkiomen        27 wins
Conrad Weiser          27 wins
Lower Merion           26 wins
Acad of Notre Dame     25 wins
West Chester East      25 wins
Upper Darby            24 wins
New Hope-Solebury      24 wins
Westtown School        24 wins
Delone Catholic        23 wins
Holy Cross             20 wins
Union Catholic         19 wins
Muhlenberg             18 wins
Spring-Ford            16 wins
The Hill School        16 wins
Cd East                15 wins
Nazareth Academy       14 wins
Central Dauphin        14 wins
Pottsgrove             12 wins
Ridley                 11 wins
Marple Newtown         10 wins
Brandywine             9 wins
Wall                   7 wins
Elizabeth Seton        7 wins
Bensalem               7 wins
South Western          5 wins
Delaware Valley        4 wins
Interboro              3 wins
Sun Valley             2 wins
Lower Moreland         1 wins
Christopher dock       0 wins
Scores at splits
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Villa Joseph Marie
    2  Meridith Twomey, Fr        19:50  
    5  Stephanie Hughes, Jr       20:08  
   11  Brenna Twomey, Jr          20:26  
   57  Danielle DeColli, Jr       21:57  
   92  Faith Lumpkin, Sr          22:46  
  166  Gabrielle Falcon, Jr       24:22  
  180  Rachel Piecyk, Jr          25:02  
Total Time = 1:45:04     Total Places = 167

2. North Stafford
   21  Erin Quinn, Sr             20:46  
   23  Brittany McGraw, Fr        20:54  
   43  Hannah Field, So           21:37  
   45  Jillian Parkyn, Fr         21:39  
   63  Elise Carlson, Jr          22:07  
   73  Jenna Pryor, So            22:15  
   90  Victoria Shepard, Sr       22:43  
Total Time = 1:47:01     Total Places = 195

3. Stroudsburg
   18  Kirsten Henning, So        20:39  
   22  Kiana Tucker, Sr           20:52  
   30  Emily Joyce, Jr            21:14  
   64  Meaghan Eckel, Sr          22:07  
   67  Alex Burns, Jr             22:10  
   85  Natalie Gilbert, Sr        22:35  
  118  Kaitlyn Dougher, Sr        23:16  
Total Time = 1:47:01     Total Places = 201

4. Kennard Dale
   14  Kayla White, So            20:27  
   25  Caitlin Salomon, Fr        21:00  
   47  Haley Cole, Sr             21:40  
   75  Sam Levan, Jr              22:20  
   91  Luci Matthews, Sr          22:45  
  168  Ashley Portillo, Sr        24:26  
Total Time = 1:48:12     Total Places = 252

5. Conrad Weiser
    3  Kirstin Lebo, Jr           19:55  
   33  Goldie Nicotra, Sr         21:18  
   50  Danielle Jarsocrak, Sr     21:44  
   77  Madison Bunnell, Sr        22:22  
  129  Mandy Oppmann, Jr          23:26  
  154  Danielle Werner, Sr        23:57  
  199  Mandy Nicotra, So          26:00  
Total Time = 1:48:43     Total Places = 292

6. Upper Perkiomen
    9  Jaime Ciuta, So            20:20  
   12  Lydia Keiper, Sr           20:26  
   82  Shae Duka, So              22:30  
   84  Rachel Landis, So          22:31  
  115  Danielle Marinelli, Sr     23:14  
  136  Valerie Janton, Fr         23:35  
  153  Jaime Homan, Fr            23:57  
Total Time = 1:48:59     Total Places = 302

7*. Lower Merion
   16  Duranya Freeman, Jr        20:30  
   41  Quinn Harrigan, So         21:36  
   68  Margo Urheim, Fr           22:11  
   88  Julia Bell, So             22:42  
   96  Maayn Doron, Jr            22:51  
  105  Daisy Diamond, So          23:02  
  107  Joan He, Jr                23:04  
Total Time = 1:49:48     Total Places = 309

8*. West Chester East
   15  Devon Towell, Sr           20:27  
   35  Susie McQuiston, Sr        21:19  
   52  Anja Kochendoerfer, Jr     21:49  
  103  Kelly Smith, So            23:00  
  104  Jane Buckley, Jr           23:01  
  111  Kayla Jones, So            23:10  
  160  Angel Pachuda, Sr          24:07  
Total Time = 1:49:34     Total Places = 309

9. Acad of Notre Dame
   27  Darcy Curtis, Sr           21:03  
   31  Siobhan Dougherty, Sr      21:15  
   56  Maggie Malloy, Sr          21:55  
   89  Bridget Malloy, Fr         22:43  
  110  Molly Stevenson, Fr        23:08  
  125  Kaitlyn May, So            23:20  
  126  Jill Battista, Jr          23:22  
Total Time = 1:50:02     Total Places = 313

10. Westtown School
    7  Natalie McLaughlin, Sr     20:15  
   17  Lilian Domenick, So        20:38  
   36  Alice McCarthy, Sr         21:23  
   98  Nahja Zigbi-Johnson, Sr    22:53  
  171  Sophia Elek, So            24:31  
  191  Lily Magliente, Fr         25:38  
  209  Ali Bennett, Sr            27:27  
Total Time = 1:49:37     Total Places = 329

11. Delone Catholic
    6  Kate Mowrey, Fr            20:11  
   13  Sarah Bischoff, Sr         20:27  
   54  Andrea Resciniti, Jr       21:52  
  130  Jenna Salter, So           23:27  
  132  Julie Mall, Sr             23:29  
  164  Mercedes Nield, Sr         24:16  
  184  Alyssa Alberghini, Fr      25:12  
Total Time = 1:49:24     Total Places = 335

12. New Hope-Solebury
    4  Alexa Botelho, Jr          20:06  
   40  Andrea Detlefsen, Jr       21:30  
   65  Madison Walsh, Fr          22:07  
   83  Hannah Singer, Fr          22:31  
  145  Katie Boyce, Sr            23:46  
  146  Allison Russo, Jr          23:47  
  148  Brynn Lally, Jr            23:48  
Total Time = 1:49:59     Total Places = 337

13. Upper Darby
   26  Tina Lee, So               21:02  
   32  Meggie Leitz, Jr           21:16  
   42  Ashley Thompson, So        21:36  
  114  Samah Kobeissi, So         23:11  
  127  Allie Knorr, Jr            23:22  
  134  Diana Manners, Jr          23:31  
  157  Ray Ghazzawi, Sr           24:05  
Total Time = 1:50:26     Total Places = 341

14. Holy Cross
   24  Mackenzie Greenfield, Fr   20:57  
   44  Tess Kearns, So            21:37  
   60  Zoe Haggerty, Fr           22:02  
   95  Grace Cosgrove, Jr         22:51  
  128  Brittany Cole, Sr          23:25  
  189  Brandi Murphy, Jr          25:23  
Total Time = 1:50:51     Total Places = 351

15. Muhlenberg
   28  Emily Heere, Jr            21:09  
   39  Mackenzie Gring, Fr        21:28  
   72  Brooke Rothenberger, Jr    22:12  
  102  Kaitlyn Wagner, Jr         22:58  
  156  Allison Haertter, So       24:03  
Total Time = 1:51:49     Total Places = 397

16. Union Catholic
   20  Asia Johnson, Fr           20:46  
   48  Jenny Herron, So           21:41  
   71  Lila Majano, Jr            22:12  
  100  Molly Rhein, Fr            22:54  
  159  Stephanie Annunziata, So   24:07  
  182  Dana Couto, So             25:06  
  203  Kelly Dalton, Jr           26:35  
Total Time = 1:51:37     Total Places = 398

17. The Hill School
   58  Maggie D'Aprix, Sr         22:00  
   78  Rosa Volpe, Jr             22:23  
   79  Camille Gossett, Jr        22:23  
  108  Kaila Jeter, So            23:07  
  138  Kim Breeding, Sr           23:37  
  144  Mary Kate McArdle, So      23:41  
  222  Nikol Nikolova, Jr         33:19  
Total Time = 1:53:27     Total Places = 461

18. Spring-Ford
   34  Megan Minges, So           21:19  
  101  Samantha Flynn, Sr         22:55  
  106  Kirsten Wong, Sr           23:03  
  109  Rosie Ferris, So           23:08  
  116  Katherine Ricchini, Sr     23:15  
  142  Samantha DiPietro, Jr      23:40  
  150  Hannah Madary, Sr          23:50  
Total Time = 1:53:39     Total Places = 466

19. Cd East
   49  Caitlin Pysher, Sr         21:44  
   69  Nina Gogic, Jr             22:11  
   70  Brooke Rathbun, Fr         22:11  
  140  Sara Cavanaugh, Sr         23:38  
  155  Jamie Wilson, Fr           23:59  
  167  Courtney Kearns, Jr        24:25  
  194  Julianna Diaz, So          25:51  
Total Time = 1:53:41     Total Places = 483

20. Nazareth Academy
    1  Veronica Wheeler, Jr       19:41  
   61  Emily Smith, Fr            22:04  
  124  Rachel Perdigao, Sr        23:20  
  137  Catherine Schluth, Fr      23:35  
  162  Alex Edger, Jr             24:11  
  176  Jackie Gorecki, Jr         24:53  
  178  Clare Gervino, So          24:57  
Total Time = 1:52:49     Total Places = 485

21. Ridley
   10  Sam Brennan, Jr            20:25  
   46  Julianna Green, Fr         21:40  
  123  Brianna Wallen, So         23:19  
  151  Larissa Locke, So          23:53  
  173  Theresa Callahan, Jr       24:34  
  192  Jess Higgins, Fr           25:40  
  197  Rachel Mitchell, So        25:58  
Total Time = 1:53:50     Total Places = 503

22. Central Dauphin
   38  Allie Hoffman, So          21:24  
   80  Lina Silvers, Jr           22:25  
   97  Sarah Smith, Fr            22:52  
  119  Laura Kibathi, Sr          23:17  
  170  Lauren Schlusser, Jr       24:29  
  177  Emma Krampe, Fr            24:54  
  187  Maggie Reading, Sr         25:18  
Total Time = 1:54:26     Total Places = 504

23. Brandywine
   51  Haley Belcher, Sr          21:47  
   55  Halley Pradell, Jr         21:54  
   81  Jasmine Sowards, Sr        22:27  
  172  Meghan Buckley, Sr         24:33  
  186  Megary McCoy, Sr           25:14  
  195  Adia Berkel, Jr            25:55  
  215  Sarah Hanley, So           28:42  
Total Time = 1:55:54     Total Places = 545

24. Marple Newtown
   53  Corinne Huston, So         21:50  
   59  Jackie Dever, So           22:00  
  135  Kelsey Hoekstra, Sr        23:33  
  141  Diana Myers, So            23:39  
  158  Samantha Geida, Sr         24:06  
  210  Ellie Stanley, Fr          27:28  
  221  Jaclyn Silvestri, So       31:52  
Total Time = 1:55:05     Total Places = 546

25. Pottsgrove
   62  Kelsey Lloyd, Sr           22:06  
   94  Dyani Hairston, Fr         22:47  
  122  Devon Kling, Sr            23:19  
  133  Ariana Niemann, Fr         23:30  
  143  Kaitlyn Wagner, Sr         23:40  
  165  Emily Nazaryk, Jr          24:19  
  169  Julia Kemper, Sr           24:27  
Total Time = 1:55:21     Total Places = 554

26. Bensalem
   87  Stephanie Brooks, So       22:41  
   93  Victora Brewer, Jr         22:47  
  120  Shannon Fuhr, Sr           23:18  
  152  Francesca Balla, So        23:55  
  196  Jill McAndrews, Fr         25:57  
Total Time = 1:58:36     Total Places = 648

27. Lower Moreland
   19  Caroline Harmon, So        20:42  
   37  Molly Davies, Sr           21:23  
  174  Gabrielle Castor, Jr       24:48  
  218  Sarah Leonard, Sr          30:22  
  220  Isabelle Leonard, Fr       30:46  
Total Time = 2:08:00     Total Places = 668

28. Elizabeth Seton
   86  Kennedy Holton, Jr         22:38  
  112  Siyana Dottin, Fr          23:10  
  113  Patty Commins, So          23:11  
  185  Courtney Bishop, Jr        25:13  
  188  Kandice Pettaway, So       25:20  
  193  Funmi Lawal, Jr            25:47  
  200  Anna Haschert, Jr          26:04  
Total Time = 1:59:29     Total Places = 684

29. Delaware Valley
    8  Allison Decker, Sr         20:20  
  131  Janel Llewwllyn, So        23:29  
  139  Angela Giovanniello, So    23:38  
  198  Katie Kitchen, So          25:58  
  216  Colleen Kitchen, Sr        29:08  
Total Time = 2:02:30     Total Places = 692

30. South Western
   74  Lynne Mooradian, Fr        22:15  
   99  Natsha Wetzel, Fr          22:53  
  149  Callie Kavanaugh, Jr       23:48  
  183  Morganne Holtzman, Fr      25:10  
  206  Hailey Walsh, So           26:57  
Total Time = 2:01:02     Total Places = 711

31. Wall
   29  Amanda Karabin, Jr         21:10  
  161  Danielle Ofeldt, Jr        24:08  
  175  Erin Flynn, Fr             24:50  
  179  Stephanie Jacoby, Sr       25:00  
  181  Holly David, Jr            25:05  
  201  Kali Logel, Sr             26:05  
  208  Caitlin Flannery, Sr       27:04  
Total Time = 2:00:10     Total Places = 725

32. Sun Valley
   66  Nicolette Siermine, Sr     22:08  
  147  Ashley Moretti, Jr         23:47  
  163  Jess Schapelle, Jr         24:12  
  212  Gab Woolery, Jr            28:05  
  213  Taylor Krupiak, Jr         28:23  
  223  Anne Geveke, Fr            33:56  
Total Time = 2:06:34     Total Places = 801

33. Christopher dock
  117  Megan Bishop, Jr           23:15  
  121  Julia Bergey, Jr           23:19  
  202  Erika Benner, So           26:30  
  214  Amy Bergey, Sr             28:24  
  219  Abby Bergey, Jr            30:37  
Total Time = 2:12:04     Total Places = 873

34. Interboro
   76  Erin Shemeluk, Jr          22:21  
  190  Colleen Quinn, Jr          25:29  
  204  Savannah Carchidi, So      26:42  
  205  Alexis Connell, Jr         26:52  
  207  Leticia Whelan, Sr         27:01  
  211  Victoria Carchidi, Fr      27:35  
  217  Kali Welch, So             30:10  
Total Time = 2:08:23     Total Places = 882
        TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME        TEAM

    1     1  Veronica Wheeler, Jr            6:12    19:41    Nazareth Academy     
    2     2  Meridith Twomey, Fr             6:11    19:50    Villa Joseph Marie   
    3     3  Kirstin Lebo, Jr                6:12    19:55    Conrad Weiser        
    4     4  Alexa Botelho, Jr               6:20    20:06    New Hope-Solebury    
    5     5  Stephanie Hughes, Jr            6:20    20:08    Villa Joseph Marie   
    6     6  Kate Mowrey, Fr                 6:25    20:11    Delone Catholic      
    7     7  Natalie McLaughlin, Sr          6:25    20:15    Westtown School      
    8     8  Allison Decker, Sr              6:30    20:20    Delaware Valley      
    9     9  Jaime Ciuta, So                 6:21    20:20    Upper Perkiomen      
   10        Chloe Matillio, Sr              6:32    20:20    Lancaster Mennonite  
   11    10  Sam Brennan, Jr                 6:24    20:25    Ridley               
   12    11  Brenna Twomey, Jr               6:16    20:26    Villa Joseph Marie   
   13    12  Lydia Keiper, Sr                6:19    20:26    Upper Perkiomen      
   14    13  Sarah Bischoff, Sr              6:31    20:27    Delone Catholic      
   15    14  Kayla White, So                 6:31    20:27    Kennard Dale         
   16    15  Devon Towell, Sr                6:25    20:27    West Chester East    
   17    16  Duranya Freeman, Jr             6:26    20:30    Lower Merion         
   18    17  Lilian Domenick, So             6:24    20:38    Westtown School      
   19    18  Kirsten Henning, So             6:30    20:39    Stroudsburg          
   20    19  Caroline Harmon, So             6:24    20:42    Lower Moreland       
   21    20  Asia Johnson, Fr                6:32    20:46    Union Catholic       
   22    21  Erin Quinn, Sr                  6:28    20:46    North Stafford       
   23    22  Kiana Tucker, Sr                6:34    20:52    Stroudsburg          
   24    23  Brittany McGraw, Fr             6:36    20:54    North Stafford       
   25    24  Mackenzie Greenfield, Fr        6:31    20:57    Holy Cross           
   26    25  Caitlin Salomon, Fr             6:47    21:00    Kennard Dale         
   27    26  Tina Lee, So                    6:24    21:02    Upper Darby          
   28    27  Darcy Curtis, Sr                6:36    21:03    Acad of Notre Dame   
   29        Janessa Martin, Jr              6:43    21:05    Lancaster Mennonite  
   30    28  Emily Heere, Jr                 6:47    21:09    Muhlenberg           
   31    29  Amanda Karabin, Jr              6:44    21:10    Wall                 
   32        Michelle White, Sr              6:46    21:11    Springfield-Montco   
   33    30  Emily Joyce, Jr                 6:46    21:14    Stroudsburg          
   34    31  Siobhan Dougherty, Sr           6:38    21:15    Acad of Notre Dame   
   35    32  Meggie Leitz, Jr                6:37    21:16    Upper Darby          
   36    33  Goldie Nicotra, Sr              6:44    21:18    Conrad Weiser        
   37    34  Megan Minges, So                6:42    21:19    Spring-Ford          
   38    35  Susie McQuiston, Sr             6:41    21:19    West Chester East    
   39    36  Alice McCarthy, Sr              6:40    21:23    Westtown School      
   40    37  Molly Davies, Sr                6:17    21:23    Lower Moreland       
   41    38  Allie Hoffman, So               6:47    21:24    Central Dauphin      
   42    39  Mackenzie Gring, Fr             6:43    21:28    Muhlenberg           
   43        Meg Smith, Jr                   6:41    21:30    Springfield-Montco   
   44    40  Andrea Detlefsen, Jr            6:40    21:30    New Hope-Solebury    
   45    41  Quinn Harrigan, So              6:42    21:36    Lower Merion         
   46    42  Ashley Thompson, So             6:48    21:36    Upper Darby          
   47    43  Hannah Field, So                6:43    21:37    North Stafford       
   48    44  Tess Kearns, So                 6:35    21:37    Holy Cross           
   49    45  Jillian Parkyn, Fr              6:47    21:39    North Stafford       
   50    46  Julianna Green, Fr              6:46    21:40    Ridley               
   51    47  Haley Cole, Sr                  6:53    21:40    Kennard Dale         
   52    48  Jenny Herron, So                6:52    21:41    Union Catholic       
   53    49  Caitlin Pysher, Sr              6:42    21:44    Cd East              
   54    50  Danielle Jarsocrak, Sr          6:38    21:44    Conrad Weiser        
   55    51  Haley Belcher, Sr               6:59    21:47    Brandywine           
   56    52  Anja Kochendoerfer, Jr          6:42    21:49    West Chester East    
   57    53  Corinne Huston, So              6:48    21:50    Marple Newtown       
   58    54  Andrea Resciniti, Jr            7:03    21:52    Delone Catholic      
   59    55  Halley Pradell, Jr              7:00    21:54    Brandywine           
   60    56  Maggie Malloy, Sr               6:38    21:55    Acad of Notre Dame   
   61    57  Danielle DeColli, Jr            6:41    21:57    Villa Joseph Marie   
   62    58  Maggie D'Aprix, Sr              7:01    22:00    The Hill School      
   63    59  Jackie Dever, So                6:49    22:00    Marple Newtown       
   64    60  Zoe Haggerty, Fr                6:56    22:02    Holy Cross           
   65    61  Emily Smith, Fr                 6:51    22:04    Nazareth Academy     
   66    62  Kelsey Lloyd, Sr                6:58    22:06    Pottsgrove           
   67    63  Elise Carlson, Jr               7:02    22:07    North Stafford       
   68    64  Meaghan Eckel, Sr               6:48    22:07    Stroudsburg          
   69    65  Madison Walsh, Fr               6:54    22:07    New Hope-Solebury    
   70        Abby Uehling, Jr                7:14    22:08    Springfield-Montco   
   71    66  Nicolette Siermine, Sr          7:06    22:08    Sun Valley           
   72    67  Alex Burns, Jr                  6:57    22:10    Stroudsburg          
   73    68  Margo Urheim, Fr                6:50    22:11    Lower Merion         
   74    69  Nina Gogic, Jr                  6:47    22:11    Cd East              
   75    70  Brooke Rathbun, Fr              7:11    22:11    Cd East              
   76    71  Lila Majano, Jr                 6:56    22:12    Union Catholic       
   77    72  Brooke Rothenberger, Jr         7:01    22:12    Muhlenberg           
   78    73  Jenna Pryor, So                 6:53    22:15    North Stafford       
   79    74  Lynne Mooradian, Fr             6:54    22:15    South Western        
   80    75  Sam Levan, Jr                   7:13    22:20    Kennard Dale         
   81    76  Erin Shemeluk, Jr               7:03    22:21    Interboro            
   82    77  Madison Bunnell, Sr             6:50    22:22    Conrad Weiser        
   83    78  Rosa Volpe, Jr                  7:04    22:23    The Hill School      
   84    79  Camille Gossett, Jr             7:04    22:23    The Hill School      
   85    80  Lina Silvers, Jr                7:06    22:25    Central Dauphin      
   86    81  Jasmine Sowards, Sr             7:00    22:27    Brandywine           
   87        Annette Kempf, So               7:06    22:30    Delaware County Chris 
   88    82  Shae Duka, So                   6:45    22:30    Upper Perkiomen      
   89    83  Hannah Singer, Fr               7:04    22:31    New Hope-Solebury    
   90    84  Rachel Landis, So               6:42    22:31    Upper Perkiomen      
   91    85  Natalie Gilbert, Sr             7:02    22:35    Stroudsburg          
   92    86  Kennedy Holton, Jr              7:17    22:38    Elizabeth Seton      
   93    87  Stephanie Brooks, So            6:54    22:41    Bensalem             
   94    88  Julia Bell, So                  6:57    22:42    Lower Merion         
   95    89  Bridget Malloy, Fr              7:00    22:43    Acad of Notre Dame   
   96    90  Victoria Shepard, Sr            7:06    22:43    North Stafford       
   97    91  Luci Matthews, Sr               7:13    22:45    Kennard Dale         
   98    92  Faith Lumpkin, Sr               6:51    22:46    Villa Joseph Marie   
   99    93  Victora Brewer, Jr              6:51    22:47    Bensalem             
  100    94  Dyani Hairston, Fr              7:05    22:47    Pottsgrove           
  101    95  Grace Cosgrove, Jr              6:52    22:51    Holy Cross           
  102    96  Maayn Doron, Jr                 7:00    22:51    Lower Merion         
  103    97  Sarah Smith, Fr                 7:13    22:52    Central Dauphin      
  104    98  Nahja Zigbi-Johnson, Sr         7:00    22:53    Westtown School      
  105    99  Natsha Wetzel, Fr               7:18    22:53    South Western        
  106   100  Molly Rhein, Fr                 7:09    22:54    Union Catholic       
  107   101  Samantha Flynn, Sr              7:10    22:55    Spring-Ford          
  108   102  Kaitlyn Wagner, Jr              7:08    22:58    Muhlenberg           
  109   103  Kelly Smith, So                 7:08    23:00    West Chester East    
  110   104  Jane Buckley, Jr                7:03    23:01    West Chester East    
  111   105  Daisy Diamond, So               7:03    23:02    Lower Merion         
  112   106  Kirsten Wong, Sr                7:33    23:03    Spring-Ford          
  113        Francesca Vecchiarelli, Sr      7:36    23:03    Mercersburg Academy  
  114   107  Joan He, Jr                     7:13    23:04    Lower Merion         
  115   108  Kaila Jeter, So                 7:37    23:07    The Hill School      
  116   109  Rosie Ferris, So                7:29    23:08    Spring-Ford          
  117   110  Molly Stevenson, Fr             7:02    23:08    Acad of Notre Dame   
  118   111  Kayla Jones, So                 7:02    23:10    West Chester East    
  119   112  Siyana Dottin, Fr               7:18    23:10    Elizabeth Seton      
  120   113  Patty Commins, So               7:17    23:11    Elizabeth Seton      
  121   114  Samah Kobeissi, So              6:54    23:11    Upper Darby          
  122        Erin Rysanek, Jr                7:12    23:13    North Stafford       
  123   115  Danielle Marinelli, Sr          7:18    23:14    Upper Perkiomen      
  124   116  Katherine Ricchini, Sr          7:29    23:15    Spring-Ford          
  125   117  Megan Bishop, Jr                7:30    23:15    Christopher dock     
  126        Madeline Murray, Sr             7:17    23:15    North Stafford       
  127   118  Kaitlyn Dougher, Sr             7:02    23:16    Stroudsburg          
  128   119  Laura Kibathi, Sr               7:04    23:17    Central Dauphin      
  129   120  Shannon Fuhr, Sr                6:51    23:18    Bensalem             
  130   121  Julia Bergey, Jr                7:32    23:19    Christopher dock     
  131        Julianne Marble, Jr             7:20    23:19    Springfield-Montco   
  132   122  Devon Kling, Sr                 7:20    23:19    Pottsgrove           
  133   123  Brianna Wallen, So              6:55    23:19    Ridley               
  134   124  Rachel Perdigao, Sr             7:28    23:20    Nazareth Academy     
  135   125  Kaitlyn May, So                 7:19    23:20    Acad of Notre Dame   
  136   126  Jill Battista, Jr               7:19    23:22    Acad of Notre Dame   
  137   127  Allie Knorr, Jr                 7:21    23:22    Upper Darby          
  138   128  Brittany Cole, Sr               6:59    23:25    Holy Cross           
  139   129  Mandy Oppmann, Jr               7:27    23:26    Conrad Weiser        
  140   130  Jenna Salter, So                7:18    23:27    Delone Catholic      
  141   131  Janel Llewwllyn, So             7:18    23:29    Delaware Valley      
  142   132  Julie Mall, Sr                  7:22    23:29    Delone Catholic      
  143   133  Ariana Niemann, Fr              7:09    23:30    Pottsgrove           
  144   134  Diana Manners, Jr               7:22    23:31    Upper Darby          
  145   135  Kelsey Hoekstra, Sr             7:13    23:33    Marple Newtown       
  146        Jessica Gonzalez, Sr            7:10    23:34    North Stafford       
  147   136  Valerie Janton, Fr              7:18    23:35    Upper Perkiomen      
  148   137  Catherine Schluth, Fr           7:28    23:35    Nazareth Academy     
  149   138  Kim Breeding, Sr                7:37    23:37    The Hill School      
  150   139  Angela Giovanniello, So         7:46    23:38    Delaware Valley      
  151   140  Sara Cavanaugh, Sr              7:15    23:38    Cd East              
  152        Caroline Manion, Sr             7:16    23:39    Acad of Notre Dame   
  153   141  Diana Myers, So                 6:59    23:39    Marple Newtown       
  154        Maddie Nelson, So               7:36    23:40    Mercersburg Academy  
  155   142  Samantha DiPietro, Jr           7:03    23:40    Spring-Ford          
  156   143  Kaitlyn Wagner, Sr              7:28    23:40    Pottsgrove           
  157   144  Mary Kate McArdle, So           7:37    23:41    The Hill School      
  158        Maura Dougherty, So             7:17    23:45    Acad of Notre Dame   
  159   145  Katie Boyce, Sr                 7:27    23:46    New Hope-Solebury    
  160   146  Allison Russo, Jr               7:36    23:47    New Hope-Solebury    
  161   147  Ashley Moretti, Jr              7:18    23:47    Sun Valley           
  162   148  Brynn Lally, Jr                 7:40    23:48    New Hope-Solebury    
  163   149  Callie Kavanaugh, Jr            7:21    23:48    South Western        
  164   150  Hannah Madary, Sr               7:29    23:50    Spring-Ford          
  165        Madelyn Czupich, So             7:27    23:50    New Hope-Solebury    
  166        Kara Martin, So                 7:38    23:51    Veritas Academy      
  167   151  Larissa Locke, So               7:24    23:53    Ridley               
  168        Gabby Hovenden, So              7:41    23:54    Mercersburg Academy  
  169   152  Francesca Balla, So             7:07    23:55    Bensalem             
  170   153  Jaime Homan, Fr                 7:26    23:57    Upper Perkiomen      
  171   154  Danielle Werner, Sr             7:27    23:57    Conrad Weiser        
  172   155  Jamie Wilson, Fr                7:21    23:59    Cd East              
  173   156  Allison Haertter, So            7:32    24:03    Muhlenberg           
  174   157  Ray Ghazzawi, Sr                7:31    24:05    Upper Darby          
  175   158  Samantha Geida, Sr              7:20    24:06    Marple Newtown       
  176        Cassidy Foxhaven, So            7:18    24:06    Delaware County Chris 
  177   159  Stephanie Annunziata, So        7:31    24:07    Union Catholic       
  178   160  Angel Pachuda, Sr               7:32    24:07    West Chester East    
  179   161  Danielle Ofeldt, Jr             7:32    24:08    Wall                 
  180        Kara Fitch, Jr                  7:10    24:08    Spring-Ford          
  181        Allie Aquilante, Sr             7:31    24:09    Spring-Ford          
  182   162  Alex Edger, Jr                  7:32    24:11    Nazareth Academy     
  183   163  Jess Schapelle, Jr              7:26    24:12    Sun Valley           
  184   164  Mercedes Nield, Sr              7:33    24:16    Delone Catholic      
  185   165  Emily Nazaryk, Jr               7:39    24:19    Pottsgrove           
  186   166  Gabrielle Falcon, Jr            7:22    24:22    Villa Joseph Marie   
  187   167  Courtney Kearns, Jr             7:22    24:25    Cd East              
  188   168  Ashley Portillo, Sr             7:43    24:26    Kennard Dale         
  189   169  Julia Kemper, Sr                7:31    24:27    Pottsgrove           
  190   170  Lauren Schlusser, Jr            7:44    24:29    Central Dauphin      
  191   171  Sophia Elek, So                 7:15    24:31    Westtown School      
  192   172  Meghan Buckley, Sr              7:31    24:33    Brandywine           
  193   173  Theresa Callahan, Jr            7:41    24:34    Ridley               
  194        Amy Barrett, Fr                 7:39    24:37    West Chester East    
  195   174  Gabrielle Castor, Jr            7:23    24:48    Lower Moreland       
  196   175  Erin Flynn, Fr                  7:34    24:50    Wall                 
  197   176  Jackie Gorecki, Jr              7:36    24:53    Nazareth Academy     
  198   177  Emma Krampe, Fr                 7:43    24:54    Central Dauphin      
  199   178  Clare Gervino, So               7:38    24:57    Nazareth Academy     
  200        Molly Driscoll, So              7:43    24:59    Nazareth Academy     
  201   179  Stephanie Jacoby, Sr            7:55    25:00    Wall                 
  202   180  Rachel Piecyk, Jr               7:38    25:02    Villa Joseph Marie   
  203        Jasmine Cisco, Fr               7:47    25:03    Upper Darby          
  204   181  Holly David, Jr                 8:10    25:05    Wall                 
  205   182  Dana Couto, So                  7:33    25:06    Union Catholic       
  206   183  Morganne Holtzman, Fr           7:40    25:10    South Western        
  207   184  Alyssa Alberghini, Fr           7:17    25:12    Delone Catholic      
  208   185  Courtney Bishop, Jr             7:39    25:13    Elizabeth Seton      
  209        Nia Gonzalez, Sr                7:40    25:13    Pottsgrove           
  210   186  Megary McCoy, Sr                7:49    25:14    Brandywine           
  211   187  Maggie Reading, Sr              7:22    25:18    Central Dauphin      
  212        Victoria Forbes, Sr             7:59    25:19    Veritas Academy      
  213   188  Kandice Pettaway, So            7:39    25:20    Elizabeth Seton      
  214   189  Brandi Murphy, Jr               7:37    25:23    Holy Cross           
  215        Phoebe Moore, Sr                8:05    25:24    Mercersburg Academy  
  216        Ashley Varghese, Sr             7:38    25:26    Upper Darby          
  217   190  Colleen Quinn, Jr               7:29    25:29    Interboro            
  218   191  Lily Magliente, Fr              7:52    25:38    Westtown School      
  219   192  Jess Higgins, Fr                8:08    25:40    Ridley               
  220   193  Funmi Lawal, Jr                 7:40    25:47    Elizabeth Seton      
  221   194  Julianna Diaz, So               7:45    25:51    Cd East              
  222        Emily Ernst, Fr                 7:49    25:52    Delone Catholic      
  223   195  Adia Berkel, Jr                 7:56    25:55    Brandywine           
  224   196  Jill McAndrews, Fr              7:29    25:57    Bensalem             
  225   197  Rachel Mitchell, So             7:56    25:58    Ridley               
  226   198  Katie Kitchen, So               8:00    25:58    Delaware Valley      
  227   199  Mandy Nicotra, So               7:53    26:00    Conrad Weiser        
  228   200  Anna Haschert, Jr               8:09    26:04    Elizabeth Seton      
  229   201  Kali Logel, Sr                  8:13    26:05    Wall                 
  230        Kayla Altland, So               7:53    26:08    Conrad Weiser        
  231        Kalli Seibert, Jr               7:52    26:10    Central Dauphin      
  232        Jessica Hyska, So               7:48    26:13    Nazareth Academy     
  233   202  Erika Benner, So                8:11    26:30    Christopher dock     
  234   203  Kelly Dalton, Jr                7:59    26:35    Union Catholic       
  235        Emma Dorshimer, So              8:12    26:38    Jenkintown           
  236   204  Savannah Carchidi, So           7:58    26:42    Interboro            
  237        Sarah Knepley, Jr               8:27    26:51    Veritas Academy      
  238   205  Alexis Connell, Jr              8:15    26:52    Interboro            
  239        Jalicia Renford, Sr             8:23    26:55    Upper Perkiomen      
  240   206  Hailey Walsh, So                8:12    26:57    South Western        
  241   207  Leticia Whelan, Sr              8:24    27:01    Interboro            
  242        Carly Guaglione, So             8:14    27:02    Delaware County Chris 
  243        Kerry Brennan, Fr               8:20    27:03    Pottsgrove           
  244        Sonal Amin, Fr                  8:22    27:04    Central Dauphin      
  245   208  Caitlin Flannery, Sr            8:13    27:04    Wall                 
  246   209  Ali Bennett, Sr                 8:20    27:27    Westtown School      
  247   210  Ellie Stanley, Fr               8:22    27:28    Marple Newtown       
  248   211  Victoria Carchidi, Fr           8:16    27:35    Interboro            
  249   212  Gab Woolery, Jr                 8:17    28:05    Sun Valley           
  250        Emily Traynor, So               8:41    28:14    Central Dauphin      
  251   213  Taylor Krupiak, Jr              8:18    28:23    Sun Valley           
  252   214  Amy Bergey, Sr                  9:01    28:24    Christopher dock     
  253        Kourtney Walter, Jr             8:14    28:34    Jenkintown           
  254        Carrie Martin, Jr               8:46    28:35    Veritas Academy      
  255   215  Sarah Hanley, So                8:53    28:42    Brandywine           
  256        Morgan Baumann, So              8:19    28:46    Brandywine           
  257   216  Colleen Kitchen, Sr             8:50    29:08    Delaware Valley      
  258        Dalia Lorenz, Sr                8:58    29:13    Jenkintown           
  259        Autumn Detwiler, So             8:36    29:38    Upper Perkiomen      
  260        Olivia McCormick, So            8:57    29:42    Jenkintown           
  261        Devin Lynch, Jr                 8:46    29:43    Wall                 
  262        Jesse Homan, Sr                 8:39    29:46    Upper Perkiomen      
  263   217  Kali Welch, So                  8:46    30:10    Interboro            
  264   218  Sarah Leonard, Sr               8:52    30:22    Lower Moreland       
  265   219  Abby Bergey, Jr                 9:06    30:37    Christopher dock     
  266   220  Isabelle Leonard, Fr            8:53    30:46    Lower Moreland       
  267        Vanessa Annotti, Sr             8:55    30:50    Brandywine           
  268        Maggie Featherstone, Sr         8:23    31:01    Nazareth Academy     
  269        Rosalie Dear, Fr                9:25    31:21    Westtown School      
  270   221  Jaclyn Silvestri, So            9:26    31:52    Marple Newtown       
  271        Rose McBride, So                9:50    33:11    Brandywine           
  272   222  Nikol Nikolova, Jr             10:17    33:19    The Hill School      
  273        Nicole Wanat, Jr               10:30    33:39    New Hope-Solebury    
  274        Rachel Hottle, Jr               9:41    33:54    Delone Catholic      
  275   223  Anne Geveke, Fr                 9:47    33:56    Sun Valley           
  276        Julia Marchetti, Jr            10:04    34:26    Villa Joseph Marie   
  277        Noel Hanson, Jr                10:04    34:55    Interboro            
45 finishers among Women Under 2
69 finishers among Women 2 - 2
83 finishers among Women 3 - 3
80 finishers among Women 4 - 4
0 male finishers
277 female finishers
277 total finishers





PAUL SHORT -- BOYS JV

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Sep. 28, 2012


Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

                                        1M        FINAL
 PLACE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME        TEAM

    1  Josh Smith, So                  5:34    17:25    Salesianum School    
    2  Julio Ruis-Gomez, So            5:39    17:44    Monsignor Farrell    
    3  Tyler Baldo, Jr                 5:44    17:44    Salesianum School    
    4  Dan Foley, Jr                   5:42    17:47    Salesianum School    
    5  Andrew Hally, Fr                5:42    17:48    Salesianum School    
    6  Matt Paugh, Sr                  5:41    17:48    Monsignor Farrell    
    7  Merrick Blow, Jr                5:43    17:50    Salesianum School    
    8  Alex Krause, Sr                 5:38    17:51    Great Valley         
    9  Jazz Ritter, Jr                 5:39    17:53    Cumberland Valley    
   10  Seth Murphy-Sweet, Jr           5:34    17:53    Cumberland Valley    
   11  Phil Bale, Sr                   5:39    18:02    Salesianum School    
   12  Matt Pawlush, Jr                5:37    18:02    Cumberland Valley    
   13  Jacob Ward, So                  5:43    18:17    Salesianum School    
   14  Chris Hewlett, Jr               5:45    18:19    Salesianum School    
   15  Dryver Henderson, So            5:51    18:21    Hempfield            
   16  Chris Arnone, Jr                5:42    18:22    Monsignor Farrell    
   17  Sean Goodwin, So                5:52    18:23    Monsignor Farrell    
   18  Zack Bennett, Fr                5:42    18:27    Hempfield            
   19  Jordan Taddoni, Jr              5:46    18:31    Monsignor Farrell    
   20  Evan Agnew, Jr                  5:47    18:37    Perkiomen Valley     
   21  Joey Bail, Jr                   5:44    18:38    Cumberland Valley    
   22  Mike Hartnett, Sr               5:46    18:38    Monsignor Farrell    
   23  Karl Bruhn, So                  5:48    18:41    Warwick              
   24  Matt Coakley, Fr                5:47    18:43    Central Dauphin      
   25  Solomon Barth, So               6:07    18:44    Perkiomen Valley     
   26  Patrick Marenco, Sr             5:50    18:46    Salesianum School    
   27  Jacob Archer, Sr                5:47    18:49    Salesianum School    
   28  Albert Kilpatrick, Fr           5:56    18:52    West Deptford        
   29  Ryan Seibert, So                5:53    18:52    Central Dauphin      
   30  Connor Patch, Fr                5:53    18:54    Cumberland Valley    
   31  Andrew Boynton, Sr              5:44    18:54    Cumberland Valley    
   32  David Krak, So                  5:48    18:57    Warwick              
   33  Tyler Berry, Sr                 5:56    18:59    DeMatha Catholic     
   34  Peter Renei, Jr                 5:46    18:59    Salesianum School    
   35  Rod Jamieson, So                5:47    18:59    Cumberland Valley    
   36  Scott Swetkowski, Sr            5:54    19:03    Hatboro-Horsham      
   37  Irving Baker, Jr                6:04    19:07    DeMatha Catholic     
   38  Zach Moser, Jr                  5:58    19:09    Perkiomen Valley     
   39  Calvin Athey, Fr                5:53    19:09    Hempfield            
   40  Jeff Montgomery, Fr             6:07    19:09    Perkiomen Valley     
   41  Mike DeAngelis, Sr              5:56    19:11    Union Catholic       
   42  Gurpreet Singh, Jr              5:57    19:12    Upper Darby          
   43  John Li, Fr                     6:06    19:12    Upper Darby          
   44  Gus Jurasinski, So              6:06    19:14    Ocean City           
   45  Andrew Miller, So               5:54    19:14    Hatboro-Horsham      
   46  Zach Alderman, So               5:59    19:17    Lancaster Mennonite  
   47  Andrew Scharff, Jr              5:42    19:18    Monsignor Farrell    
   48  Ryan Williams, Jr               5:54    19:20    Warwick              
   49  Will Rieke, Fr                  5:54    19:21    Lower Merion         
   50  Ben Brandt, Sr                  5:45    19:22    Perkiomen Valley     
   51  Aaron Hartman, So               5:59    19:22    West Chester East    
   52  Adam Melnik, So                 6:02    19:22    Hatboro-Horsham      
   53  Jeremy Tuttle, So               6:02    19:28    Lower Merion         
   54  Liam Darcy, Jr                  5:59    19:30    Phoenixville Area    
   55  Conner Irvin, So                6:13    19:31    Central Dauphin      
   56  John Shoemaker, Jr              6:04    19:33    Stroudsburg          
   57  Samson Cassel-Nucci, Jr         6:03    19:33    Warwick              
   58  James Dowd, So                  6:07    19:34    Suffern              
   59  Connor Lehr, Sr                 6:06    19:36    Hempfield            
   60  Ahlad Neti, Fr                  6:07    19:36    Cumberland Valley    
   61  Drew Armstrong, So              6:05    19:37    Haverford            
   62  Dan Bodine, So                  6:18    19:37    Haverford            
   63  Michael Ratchford, So           6:01    19:37    Hempfield            
   64  Nick Rabuck, Jr                 6:12    19:38    Central Dauphin      
   65  Tyler McEvoy, So                6:03    19:38    Spring-Ford          
   66  Shane Ramdeo, So                6:00    19:39    Stroudsburg          
   67  Ryan Preston, Jr                6:12    19:39    Hatboro-Horsham      
   68  Nate Zele, Jr                   6:04    19:39    Muhlenberg           
   69  Wesley Huff, Fr                 6:12    19:40    Central Dauphin      
   70  Brian Sagendorf, So             6:20    19:40    Union Catholic       
   71  Joey Consoli, Sr                6:12    19:41    Central Dauphin      
   72  Matt Vira, Fr                   6:14    19:42    Voorhees             
   73  Reed Armstrong, Sr              6:06    19:42    Haverford            
   74  Ben Boston, Fr                  6:21    19:45    Suffern              
   75  Max Shomber, Fr                 6:26    19:46    The Hill School      
   76  Chris Allen, Jr                 6:19    19:46    DeMatha Catholic     
   77  Dustin Peck, Jr                 6:11    19:47    Hempfield            
   78  Krishna Gnanavel, Jr            6:04    19:48    Cumberland Valley    
   79  Mike Barrett, Jr                5:59    19:48    Ocean City           
   80  Michael Ligenza, Jr             6:03    19:48    Muhlenberg           
   81  Jake Beardsley, So              5:48    19:49    Lower Merion         
   82  Matthew Ercolino, So            5:54    19:51    Stroudsburg          
   83  Chris Gorycki, Fr               6:29    19:52    The Hill School      
   84  Skylar Sims, Jr                 6:07    19:52    Lancaster Mennonite  
   85  Fazla Rabbi, Sr                 5:57    19:52    Upper Darby          
   86  Jonathan Pham, So               6:07    19:52    Lower Merion         
   87  Alex Reincke, So                6:10    19:54    Stroudsburg          
   88  Phil Romansky, Jr               6:10    19:54    Stroudsburg          
   89  Joey Vespaziani, Jr             6:06    19:55    Spring-Ford          
   90  Nate Silberman, So              6:33    19:56    Voorhees             
   91  Jacob VanCampen, So             6:21    19:59    South Western        
   92  Zach Santoro, So                6:21    19:59    Haverford            
   93  Luke Novack, So                 6:20    19:59    Union Catholic       
   94  Joe Pereira, Sr                 6:11    19:59    Suffern              
   95  Luis Ruiz, Jr                   6:17    20:02    Suffern              
   96  Sam Whiteley, Fr                6:03    20:02    Stroudsburg          
   97  Eli Shandelman, Fr              6:08    20:03    Lower Merion         
   98  Brock Ladenheim, Sr             5:55    20:04    Lower Merion         
   99  Tommy Tran, So                  6:26    20:04    Upper Darby          
  100  Sagar Shah, Sr                  6:02    20:05    Cumberland Valley    
  101  Troy Mauriello, Sr              5:59    20:05    Suffern              
  102  Chris Compton, Fr                       20:06    Voorhees             
  103  Colton Warren, Jr               6:22    20:07    Phoenixville Area    
  104  Brandon Loftin, Jr              6:19    20:08    DeMatha Catholic     
  105  Josh Olandt, Jr                 6:15    20:08    Ocean City           
  106  Connor Herring, Jr              6:18    20:08    Phoenixville Area    
  107  Kody Hartlaub, Sr               6:15    20:08    Delone Catholic      
  108  Michael Dye, Fr                 6:30    20:09    West Chester East    
  109  Arpit Patel, Jr                 6:24    20:10    Bensalem             
  110  Stephen Allen, Fr               6:31    20:11    DeMatha Catholic     
  111  Ivory Johnson, Fr               6:17    20:11    DeMatha Catholic     
  112  Mitch Coleman, Sr               6:13    20:12    South Western        
  113  Alex Derbyshire, So             6:28    20:13    Haverford            
  114  Andrew Sikora, Sr               6:23    20:14    Union Catholic       
  115  Jack Reed, Sr                   6:16    20:14    Phoenixville Area    
  116  Brett Johnson, Fr               6:11    20:15    Ocean City           
  117  Adam Simonson, So               6:31    20:16    Haverford            
  118  Luis Santory, So                6:18    20:16    Suffern              
  119  Chalie Preletz, So              6:23    20:17    The Hill School      
  120  Tony Young, Jr                  6:07    20:17    Stroudsburg          
  121  Ryan Gorel, Jr                  6:26    20:18    Exeter Township      
  122  Jimmy Turley, So                6:27    20:19    Haverford            
  123  Andrew Ford, Fr                 6:21    20:19    West Chester East    
  124  Swiacki Matthew, Jr             6:02    20:20    Hatboro-Horsham      
  125  Mike Henning, So                6:31    20:21    Central Dauphin      
  126  Caleb Derstine, Jr              6:36    20:22    Lancaster Mennonite  
  127  Berenger Wegman, So             6:30    20:22    The Hill School      
  128  Terry Gordon, Sr                6:24    20:23    DeMatha Catholic     
  129  Jeremy Brosius, So              6:19    20:23    Hatboro-Horsham      
  130  William Floyd Jones, Sr         5:53    20:23    West Chester East    
  131  Ted Albano, So                  6:31    20:24    DeMatha Catholic     
  132  Mario Migias, So                6:20    20:24    West Chester East    
  133  Devin Culler, So                6:19    20:25    DeMatha Catholic     
  134  Andrew Shober, So               6:18    20:26    Muhlenberg           
  135  Andrew Edelman, Jr              6:05    20:26    Bensalem             
  136  Jared Franz, Fr                 6:27    20:28    West Chester East    
  137  Ian Eckerd, Fr                  6:26    20:28    West Chester East    
  138  Chris Malpica, So               6:28    20:29    Muhlenberg           
  139  Ben Simonson, So                6:26    20:29    Haverford            
  140  Galen Rogers, Jr                6:18    20:29    Phoenixville Area    
  141  Christian Schmitt, So           6:22    20:29    Hempfield            
  142  Danny Kornblum, Fr              6:30    20:30    Suffern              
  143  Matt Brown, Jr                  6:20    20:32    Muhlenberg           
  144  Troy Groleau, So                6:15    20:33    Central Dauphin      
  145  Noah Krampe, Jr                 6:27    20:34    Central Dauphin      
  146  Tj Boyd, Jr                     6:26    20:34    DeMatha Catholic     
  147  Richard Greatrex, Fr            6:22    20:35    West Deptford        
  148  Pat Walsh, Jr                   6:11    20:36    Spring-Ford          
  149  David Williams, Sr              6:18    20:36    Central Dauphin      
  150  Peyton Mowery, Jr               6:21    20:36    South Western        
  151  Chris McKiever, Sr              6:20    20:37    Suffern              
  152  Jacob Francisco, Fr             6:26    20:38    Bensalem             
  153  Ryan Haines, So                 6:19    20:41    Warwick              
  154  Brandon Bogyos, Sr              6:33    20:42    Voorhees             
  155  Sam Habbershon, Jr              6:35    20:43    Lancaster Mennonite  
  156  Cody Harkins, Sr                6:12    20:43    Central Dauphin      
  157  #1530                           6:35    20:44                         
  158  Trevor Chirst, Fr               6:27    20:44    Cd East              
  159  Nick Lombardi, So               6:27    20:45    New Hope-Solebury    
  160  Ian Diamond, Jr                 6:28    20:47    Lower Merion         
  161  Dorian Sims, Jr                 6:26    20:50    DeMatha Catholic     
  162  Nathaniel Hochestetler, Jr      6:30    20:51    West Chester East    
  163  Collin Jones, Sr                6:03    20:52    Hempfield            
  164  Joshua Legg, Fr                 6:48    20:53    West Deptford        
  165  Matt Walheim, Jr                6:21    20:54    Haverford            
  166  Nate Pearson, Fr                6:18    20:54    Upper Darby          
  167  #1531                           6:30    20:55                         
  168  Jake Decker, Fr                 6:30    20:55    West Chester East    
  169  Noah Cline, Jr                  6:40    20:56    Brandywine           
  170  Jason Edelman, Fr               6:43    20:57    Bensalem             
  171  Bishop Williams, Fr             6:44    20:59    Union Catholic       
  172  Jimmy Perona, Fr                6:45    20:59    Union Catholic       
  173  Logan Mauer, Jr                 6:33    21:01    Upper Perkiomen      
  174  Chris Nguyen, Sr                6:24    21:02    Muhlenberg           
  175  Taylor Pagano, Fr               6:34    21:03    Ocean City           
  176  Alex Schaeberle, Jr             6:25    21:03    Frederick            
  177  Tim Pechart, Sr                 6:21    21:05    South Western        
  178  Jack Doiron, Fr                 6:43    21:06    DeMatha Catholic     
  179  Jacob Sroka, So                 6:12    21:06    Stroudsburg          
  180  Max Bankert, So                 6:30    21:06    South Western        
  181  Andrew Miller, Sr               6:26    21:07    West Chester East    
  182  Brent Wilder, Jr                6:25    21:10    West Deptford        
  183  Matt Knox, Fr                   6:30    21:11    Cumberland Valley    
  184  Thomas Hornberger, Sr           6:27    21:12    Muhlenberg           
  185  Matius Moncada, Fr              6:20    21:13    Union Catholic       
  186  Chris Martin, Fr                6:34    21:13    Central Dauphin      
  187  Nicholas Pietrobono, Jr         6:27    21:14    Muhlenberg           
  188  James Hiebert, So               6:22    21:14    Haverford            
  189  Andrew DeCredico, Sr            6:36    21:14    Ocean City           
  190  Frank Schilling, Sr             6:24    21:16    Bensalem             
  191  Kevin Elsesser, Jr              6:43    21:16    Phoenixville Area    
  192  Nick Rastovac, So               6:34    21:17    Cd East              
  193  Andrew Robey, Fr                6:43    21:17    DeMatha Catholic     
  194  Andrew Kime, Fr                 6:30    21:18    Central Dauphin      
  195  Steve Bingnear, So              6:45    21:20    Interboro            
  196  Nicholas Krott, Fr              7:05    21:24    Muhlenberg           
  197  Nicholas Shoemaker, So          6:48    21:26    DeMatha Catholic     
  198  Taylor Stewart, So              6:52    21:26    Cd East              
  199  Tyler Newman, Jr                6:38    21:26    Lancaster Mennonite  
  200  Sean Meyer, So                  6:50    21:26    Suffern              
  201  David Hansler, Fr               6:33    21:27    West Chester East    
  202  Brock Coockerly, So             6:52    21:28    South Western        
  203  Dalton Scott, So                6:20    21:28    South Western        
  204  Robert Ohlsen, Jr               6:47    21:29    Ocean City           
  205  Varun Yerram, Jr                6:39    21:31    The Hill School      
  206  Shane Mathis, Fr                6:50    21:33    Interboro            
  207  Josh Baker, Fr                  6:45    21:34    Delone Catholic      
  208  Clay Leib, So                   6:29    21:34    Muhlenberg           
  209  Pat McGinnis, Jr                6:25    21:35    Phoenixville Area    
  210  Tim Medic, Jr                   6:46    21:38    Central Dauphin      
  211  Chris Landis, Sr                6:58    21:41    Exeter Township      
  212  Sam Brush, So                   7:03    21:42    The Hill School      
  213  Andrew Poot, So                 7:03    21:44    The Hill School      
  214  Steve Richie, Fr                6:50    21:45    Exeter Township      
  215  Austin Botelho, Jr              6:34    21:45    New Hope-Solebury    
  216  Sam Pettinati, Jr               6:52    21:45    Jenkintown           
  217  Scott Galbraith, Sr             6:51    21:46    Exeter Township      
  218  Connor McDonnell, Jr            7:03    21:49    The Hill School      
  219  Austin Gladden, So              7:03    21:50    DeMatha Catholic     
  220  Tristan Strickland, Jr          6:32    21:51    Frederick            
  221  Myles Alston, So                7:04    21:51    DeMatha Catholic     
  222  Kaleb Harris, Jr                7:04    21:51    DeMatha Catholic     
  223  Mike Meachem, Jr                6:40    21:52    Upper Perkiomen      
  224  David Forcey, Sr                6:40    21:53    Spring-Ford          
  225  Jordon Reed, So                 7:02    21:55    Spring-Ford          
  226  Houston Smith, Jr               6:28    21:56    South Western        
  227  Christopher Milligan, Sr        6:43    21:59    Lancaster Mennonite  
  228  Jack Moylan, Fr                 7:04    22:02    DeMatha Catholic     
  229  Hunter Beauchamp, Fr            6:54    22:05    Spring-Ford          
  230  Rodderick Hill, Jr              7:05    22:06    DeMatha Catholic     
  231  Eric Alego, So                  6:26    22:06    Exeter Township      
  232  Emmett Brown, So                6:44    22:12    Saucon Valley        
  233  Noah Remsberg, Jr               6:38    22:15    Frederick            
  234  Hannan Noer, Sr                 7:03    22:16    Cd East              
  235  Jake Mellon, Sr                 7:02    22:18    Spring-Ford          
  236  Brian Nguyen, So                6:53    22:19    Cumberland Valley    
  237  Joe Veliakath, Fr               6:58    22:21    Union Catholic       
  238  John Oputa, Jr                  6:33    22:22    DeMatha Catholic     
  239  Ari Lachenauer, Fr              6:45    22:23    Suffern              
  240  Malcolm Bramble, Sr             6:39    22:26    Bensalem             
  241  Andrew Durso, So                6:48    22:30    Daniel Boone         
  242  Ryan Kremp, Fr                  6:52    22:31    Jenkintown           
  243  Nathan Trentin, Jr              7:08    22:32    Frederick            
  244  Patrick Minnig, Jr              6:55    22:33    Muhlenberg           
  245  David Munyan, Fr                6:53    22:34    West Deptford        
  246  Eric Benne, Sr                  6:54    22:40    Daniel Boone         
  247  Alex Troncelliti, Fr            7:00    22:42    West Chester East    
  248  David O'Such, Jr                7:17    22:42    Spring-Ford          
  249  Tim Nugent, Jr                  7:09    22:44    Union Catholic       
  250  Dave Keesey, So                 7:15    22:49    Chichester           
  251  Nick Cuppari, Fr                7:10    22:52    Union Catholic       
  252  Mike Wang, Sr                   7:13    22:55    The Hill School      
  253  Tj Quintilian, Fr               7:12    22:58    Cd East              
  254  Bryan Rathbun, Jr               7:14    22:58    Cd East              
  255  Daniel Wooddell, Sr             6:46    23:06    DeMatha Catholic     
  256  Chris Moore, Fr                 7:15    23:10    Suffern              
  257  Caleb Prescott, Jr              6:35    23:11    Lancaster Mennonite  
  258  Matt Fabius, Jr                 7:08    23:13    Phoenixville Area    
  259  Brandon Weller, So              6:51    23:15    Central Dauphin      
  260  Keldon Harlacher, So            7:05    23:15    Cd East              
  261  Jon Veli, Fr                    7:09    23:15    Central Dauphin      
  262  Quinlan Albright, Sr            7:16    23:20    South Western        
  263  Beck Dolphin, Fr                7:11    23:24    Saucon Valley        
  264  Ken Johnson, Jr                 7:11    23:40    Frederick            
  265  Tim Waldron, So                 6:44    23:41    Voorhees             
  266  James Kenyiha, So               7:04    23:52    Lancaster Mennonite  
  267  Matt McGarvey, So               7:13    23:54    Interboro            
  268  Patrick Woolford, Sr            7:17    23:59    Delone Catholic      
  269  Jacob Giraffa, So               7:12    24:05    South Western        
  270  Hani Traboulsi, So              7:46    24:10    Bensalem             
  271  Gunnar Nemeth, Fr               7:52    24:31    Brandywine           
  272  Dave Clapp, Sr                  7:11    24:38    Chichester           
  273  Mike Huber, Fr                  7:42    24:42    Interboro            
  274  David Bloom, Jr                 7:34    24:46    Lower Merion         
  275  Drew McQuiston, So              6:55    24:48    West Chester East    
  276  Joe Straka, Fr                  7:32    24:48    Exeter Township      
  277  Benjamin Pradell, Fr            7:51    24:48    Brandywine           
  278  Dan Shearer, So                 7:54    24:50    Spring-Ford          
  279  Chris Kerr, Sr                  7:17    24:50    Daniel Boone         
  280  Shane Ferrell, Fr               7:50    24:51    Interboro            
  281  Aditya Vishwanathan, Sr         7:51    24:53    Brandywine           
  282  Will Bell, Fr                   7:55    25:09    The Hill School      
  283  Nico D'Alessandro, Jr           7:51    25:21    Jenkintown           
  284  Parth Shroff, Fr                8:04    25:22    Bensalem             
  285  Henry Lyon, So                  7:46    25:26    Bensalem             
  286  William Adegbite, Jr            7:16    25:26    Frederick            
  287  Ben Turner, Sr                  8:03    25:26    Phoenixville Area    
  288  Zach Krieger, So                7:52    25:27    The Hill School      
  289  Josh Rosenthal, Fr              7:53    25:33    Suffern              
  290  Jack Troutman, Sr               7:52    25:38    Chichester           
  291  Marquee Harris, Fr              7:46    25:43    Bensalem             
  292  Jim Harris, Fr                  8:00    25:45    Interboro            
  293  Matt Kays, So                   8:14    25:46    South Western        
  294  Seth Brady, Sr                  7:50    25:56    Frederick            
  295  Ben Reinert, Sr                 7:55    26:18    New Hope-Solebury    
  296  Emmanuel Ike, Sr                7:50    26:33    DeMatha Catholic     
  297  Tyler Miles, Fr                 8:29    26:36    The Hill School      
  298  Ed Goldhill, Sr                 7:52    26:55    Jenkintown           
  299  Chris Cush, Fr                  8:11    27:01    Springfield-Montco   
  300  Tim Rutt, So                    8:05    27:16    The Hill School      
  301  Connor Sullivan, Fr             8:01    27:34    Frederick            
  302  Nick Heyward, Jr                7:50    27:59    DeMatha Catholic     
  303  James Naylor, So                8:37    28:08    The Hill School      
  304  Kyle Lim, Fr                    8:46    28:11    Frederick            
  305  Merven Jones, Jr                7:10    29:06    Brandywine           
  306  Sarang Parikh, Jr              10:23    33:53    Cd East              
  307  Jack Patterson, Fr              9:50    34:37    Cd East              
2 finishers among Males (no age given)
74 finishers among Men Under 2
86 finishers among Men 2 - 2
88 finishers among Men 3 - 3
57 finishers among Men 4 - 4
307 male finishers
0 female finishers
307 total finishers



PAUL SHORT -- JV GIRLS

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Sep. 28, 2012


Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

                                        1M        FINAL
 PLACE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME        TEAM

    1  Kamryn McIntosh, Fr             6:34    21:11    Suffern              
    2  Jenna Borenkoff, Fr             6:34    21:14    Suffern              
    3  Rachael Heller, Jr              6:45    21:32    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
    4  Gail Chambers, Jr               6:46    21:45    Haverford            
    5  Abby Aita, Fr                   6:55    21:49    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
    6  Zhane Sweeney, So               6:58    21:54    Voorhees             
    7  Dani Bland, So                  6:53    22:05    Hempfield            
    8  Kenzie Lausch, So               6:50    22:05    Hempfield            
    9  Beth Overly, So                 6:58    22:10    Hempfield            
   10  Megan Sepulveda, So             7:02    22:11    Suffern              
   11  Emily Steenkamer, So            6:48    22:13    Cumberland Valley    
   12  Kaitlyn Cusumano, Fr            7:09    22:18    Perkiomen Valley     
   13  Emily Craine, Jr                7:02    22:22    Cumberland Valley    
   14  Fiona Katcavage, Jr             6:58    22:27    Haverford            
   15  Maeve Katcavage, Fr             6:56    22:28    Haverford            
   16  Aspen Gaita, So                 6:49    22:28    Stroudsburg          
   17  Abby Zazo, Jr                   6:58    22:33    Hempfield            
   18  Lily Sobrinski, Fr              7:01    22:38    Stroudsburg          
   19  Mary Kate Lindner, So           7:14    22:38    Haverford            
   20  Haley Lucey, Jr                 7:03    22:38    Padua Academy        
   21  Paige Nicholas, So              7:14    22:39    Perkiomen Valley     
   22  Megan Bramlitt, Sr              7:00    22:41    Hempfield            
   23  Izzy Reginato, Jr               7:10    22:45    Lower Merion         
   24  Susan Milliken, Sr              7:15    22:46    Haverford            
   25  Samantha Donato, Fr             7:09    22:48    Suffern              
   26  Kathryn Hoffman, Sr             7:01    22:50    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
   27  Bridget Hughes, So              7:11    22:54    Padua Academy        
   28  Erin Tack, Sr                   7:03    22:56    Voorhees             
   29  Ashley Macha, Fr                7:14    22:56    Padua Academy        
   30  Brooke DelVecchio, Jr           7:04    22:57    Stroudsburg          
   31  Lauren Matt, So                 7:16    22:58    Perkiomen Valley     
   32  Elizabeth Buzzard, Sr           7:05    22:59    Stroudsburg          
   33  Kristen Berry, Fr               7:08    23:00    Cumberland Valley    
   34  Caroline Keyser, Sr             7:10    23:00    Haverford            
   35  Kristen Holowka, Sr             7:18    23:00    Padua Academy        
   36  Alexa Vaghenas, Fr              7:02    23:01    Stroudsburg          
   37  Leanne Harkins, Jr              7:09    23:01    Padua Academy        
   38  Maddie Schott, Jr               7:10    23:04    Spring-Ford          
   39  Maddy McFarland, Jr             7:10    23:06    Lower Merion         
   40  Maddie Reiche, Fr               7:03    23:13    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
   41  Leigha Mayers, Jr               7:13    23:13    Upper Darby          
   42  Megan Gibson, Sr                7:17    23:24    Voorhees             
   43  Mallory Snyder, Jr              7:12    23:25    Perkiomen Valley     
   44  Cassandra Duitz, So             7:10    23:25    Suffern              
   45  Maddie Sutton, Sr               7:14    23:26    Padua Academy        
   46  Carly Nemeth, So                6:53    23:27    Cumberland Valley    
   47  Caley McCormick, Jr             7:18    23:34    Padua Academy        
   48  Danielle Heath, Fr              7:15    23:36    Governor Mifflin     
   49  Karman Pham, Fr                 7:30    23:42    Lower Merion         
   50  Katrina Ocampo, Fr              7:30    23:42    Lower Merion         
   51  Helen Wedegaertner, Sr          7:15    23:44    Haverford            
   52  Aileen Cruz-Munoz, Fr           7:17    23:48    Stroudsburg          
   53  Marianne Lipovsky, Sr           7:17    23:53    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
   54  Caroline Holmgren, Jr           7:31    24:00    Haverford            
   55  Amy Scalera, Sr                 7:17    24:03    Voorhees             
   56  Kendra Bush, So                 7:20    24:04    Cumberland Valley    
   57  Tara Gallagher, So              7:09    24:05    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
   58  Annalise Nyguen, So             7:42    24:12    Spring-Ford          
   59  Emily Pierre, Sr                7:33    24:14    Upper Darby          
   60  Lucia Sanchez, Sr               7:17    24:16    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
   61  Lailani Hawk, Fr                7:41    24:17    Governor Mifflin     
   62  Maddie Polignano, So            7:43    24:18    Perkiomen Valley     
   63  Desiree Heckman, Fr             7:40    24:18    Muhlenberg           
   64  Marissa Nihill, Sr              7:29    24:21    Padua Academy        
   65  Talia Schneider, Fr             7:17    24:23    Stroudsburg          
   66  Sophia Murray, Fr               7:25    24:25    West Chester East    
   67  Izabella Carmona, Sr            7:37    24:26    Voorhees             
   68  Julissa Brown, Fr               7:50    24:26    Governor Mifflin     
   69  Melissa Graham, Fr              7:37    24:26    Lower Merion         
   70  Alexa Shumock, So               7:41    24:28    Daniel Boone         
   71  Christi Gosse, So               7:41    24:28    St. Hubert's         
   72  Mackie Uttley, Sr               7:37    24:29    Daniel Boone         
   73  Nichole Boyer, So               7:40    24:32    Muhlenberg           
   74  Serena Klingensmith, So         7:32    24:33    Garnet Valley        
   75  Lisa Lamy, Jr                   7:46    24:34    Voorhees             
   76  Jessie Marini, Sr               7:35    24:36    Padua Academy        
   77  Alyssa Marquet, Sr              7:22    24:37    Acad of Notre Dame   
   78  Amelia Brunner, Sr              7:20    24:38    Hempfield            
   79  Jiyeux Sook, Fr                 7:48    24:39    Governor Mifflin     
   80  Tracey Merz, Sr                 7:33    24:41    Acad of Notre Dame   
   81  Isabelle Sinitsa, So            7:49    24:42    Governor Mifflin     
   82  Brooke Wahlgren, Jr             7:48    24:43    Padua Academy        
   83  Beth McKiever, So               7:19    24:45    Suffern              
   84  Abby Macha, Fr                  7:54    24:51    Padua Academy        
   85  Morgan Decray, So               7:46    24:54    Daniel Boone         
   86  Ally Malinchak, So              7:36    24:55    West Chester East    
   87  Kara Garcia, Fr                 7:24    24:56    Suffern              
   88  Sophie Poindexter, Fr           7:44    24:56    Padua Academy        
   89  Grace Havard, So                7:40    24:57    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
   90  Anna Williams, Fr               7:44    24:58    Hempfield            
   91  Natalie Carstens, Sr            7:45    24:59    Lower Merion         
   92  Brenna McStravick, Fr           7:46    25:00    Acad of Notre Dame   
   93  Jayne Roth, So                  7:45    25:01    Muhlenberg           
   94  Lauren Seminack, Sr             7:42    25:03    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
   95  Mei Smyers, Fr                  7:47    25:04    Garnet Valley        
   96  Caroline Puts, Fr               7:47    25:06    Garnet Valley        
   97  Syelee Doshi, Fr                7:56    25:08    Governor Mifflin     
   98  Meghan Reckmeyer, So            7:58    25:09    Acad of Notre Dame   
   99  Juliet Beauchamp, Jr            7:45    25:10    Spring-Ford          
  100  Siobhan McDonough, So           7:43    25:10    Upper Darby          
  101  Jenny Geatens, Jr               7:51    25:10    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  102  Kirsten Quinn, So               7:54    25:10    Spring-Ford          
  103  Eva Traore, Fr                  7:35    25:11    Upper Darby          
  104  Erin Donaghy, So                7:42    25:11    Haverford            
  105  Isabel Pellegrino, So           7:42    25:19    Acad of Notre Dame   
  106  Liz Hawkins, So                 7:47    25:22    William Tennent      
  107  Amy Zhou, Fr                    8:01    25:24    Garnet Valley        
  108  Naomi Vora, So                  7:51    25:27    West Chester East    
  109  Emily Darrah, Fr                7:44    25:28    Daniel Boone         
  110  MaryKate Higley, Fr             7:52    25:29    Padua Academy        
  111  Marie Payne, Fr                 7:38    25:32    Lower Merion         
  112  Hannah Fitzgerald, Sr           7:33    25:34    Upper Darby          
  113  Erin Chicitti, Fr               8:05    25:34    William Tennent      
  114  Hannah Lynes, So                7:48    25:35    William Tennent      
  115  Madelyn Guidash, Fr             8:05    25:36    Padua Academy        
  116  Andrea Dougherty, Sr            7:43    25:38    West Chester East    
  117  Nicole Conway, Sr               7:57    25:41    St. Hubert's         
  118  Madeline Jacobs, Jr             7:35    25:42    Lower Merion         
  119  Lauren Jobson, So               8:00    25:52    Voorhees             
  120  Ann Marie McAlinney, So         7:53    25:56    West Chester East    
  121  Linn Bjanes, Jr                 8:08    26:03    Warwick              
  122  Amy Kochel, Jr                  8:08    26:07    Warwick              
  123  Alaina Taylor, Jr               7:59    26:08    Padua Academy        
  124  Nicole Cochran, So              8:07    26:10    Padua Academy        
  125  Hannah Newman, Fr               6:54    26:15    Suffern              
  126  Paige Donaghy, So               8:11    26:19    Spring-Ford          
  127  Dani Armstrong, Jr              8:09    26:21    Spring-Ford          
  128  Samantha Lindenmuth, Jr         8:26    26:22    Warwick              
  129  Katie Mesmer, Jr                8:11    26:23    Garnet Valley        
  130  Monet Allen-Kemp, Fr            7:44    26:29    Upper Darby          
  131  Candace Ebersole, Sr            8:10    26:36    Governor Mifflin     
  132  Joyce Conrad, Jr                8:26    26:38    Warwick              
  133  Katerina Parowski, So           8:02    26:40    Mercersburg Academy  
  134  Sarah Seasholtz, Sr             8:14    26:46    Daniel Boone         
  135  Ali Phillips, Jr                8:08    26:46    Padua Academy        
  136  Emma Dougherty, So              8:16    26:49    Cd East              
  137  Allison Geiringer, So           8:17    26:49    Exeter Township      
  138  Holly Aronhalt, So              8:15    26:49    Garnet Valley        
  139  Erin Mathis, Fr                 8:38    26:50    Cd East              
  140  Melissa Riley, So               8:02    26:50    Upper Darby          
  141  Jessica Malone, Sr              7:55    27:04    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  142  Emily Myers, Jr                 8:09    27:06    Warwick              
  143  Maria Mazenko, Jr               8:14    27:07    Warwick              
  144  Jenna Chung, So                 8:21    27:09    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  145  Kianna Johnson, Fr              8:31    27:11    Cd East              
  146  Jessica Wilson, Jr              8:23    27:13    Cd East              
  147  Kate Pensabene, So              8:01    27:16    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  148  Abby Berry, Fr                  8:35    27:23    Cumberland Valley    
  149  Jessica Sexton, Sr              8:19    27:34    St. Hubert's         
  150  Callista O'Brien, Fr            8:16    27:34    Exeter Township      
  151  Jazzmyn Brown, Jr               8:14    27:40    Exeter Township      
  152  Jenna Snyder, Sr                8:17    27:42    Garnet Valley        
  153  Ellen Chicitti, Fr              8:38    27:49    William Tennent      
  154  Dana Phillips, So               8:36    27:50    Elizabeth Seton      
  155  Erica Hill, Fr                  8:32    27:52    Cd East              
  156  Amy Atwell, Jr                  8:17    27:53    West Chester East    
  157  Katherine Brewer, Sr            8:15    28:05    Bensalem             
  158  Emmas Cranston, Sr              8:51    28:07    Mercersburg Academy  
  159  Ashley Kim, Fr                  8:19    28:10    Suffern              
  160  Elaine Li, Fr                   9:04    28:22    Upper Darby          
  161  Kry'shell Mitchell, So          8:42    28:25    Cd East              
  162  Rielly Erhardt, Fr              8:12    28:26    Padua Academy        
  163  Cheyenne Schwartz, So           8:32    28:29    Bensalem             
  164  Meredith Mountain, So           8:51    28:33    Mercersburg Academy  
  165  Saganis Valow-Picarello, So
                                      8:44    28:36    Suffern              
  166  Amanda McCaughey, Sr            8:16    28:44    Chichester           
  167  Aislinn Keane, Jr               8:46    28:48    Suffern              
  168  Carly Bond, So                  8:15    28:48    Suffern              
  169  Laura Johnston, Jr              8:36    28:50    Exeter Township      
  170  Emily Fischer, So               8:45    28:50    Bensalem             
  171  Emily Angeline, Jr              9:16    28:56    Cd East              
  172  Nicole Mortimer, Sr             8:42    28:56    Garnet Valley        
  173  Meg Geatens, Sr                 8:46    28:57    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
  174  Amanda Rowley, Jr               9:04    28:57    Mercersburg Academy  
  175  Lauren Pawloski, Jr             8:48    29:00    Garnet Valley        
  176  Lindsay Desmond, So             8:41    29:07    Bensalem             
  177  Ale Lopez, So                   8:57    29:07    Bensalem             
  178  Jenny Ho, So                    9:16    29:11    Spring-Ford          
  179  Kendall Zacker, So              8:45    29:25    Elizabeth Seton      
  180  Mackenzie Keefe, So             9:16    29:28    Spring-Ford          
  181  Anna Scheetz, So                9:32    30:05    Cd East              
  182  Kilsia Gronzaley, So            9:19    30:15    Cd East              
  183  Maya Foxworth, Fr               9:02    30:23    Elizabeth Seton      
  184  Meg Miller, Jr                  9:24    30:29    Warwick              
  185  Casey Chu                       9:14    31:00    Suffern              
  186  Isha Shrestha, So               9:14    31:01    Elizabeth Seton      
  187  Lauren Eyer, Jr                 9:32    31:04    Warwick              
  188  Lexi Karayanis, Fr              9:09    31:08    Stroudsburg          
  189  Danielle Holmes, So             9:16    31:21    Elizabeth Seton      
  190  Lexy Watson, Jr                 9:54    31:25    Mercersburg Academy  
  191  Diann Toone, Fr                 9:58    32:30    Cd East              
  192  Mikah Jones, Fr                 9:15    33:18    Elizabeth Seton      
  193  Alexis Herbert, So              9:16    33:49    Elizabeth Seton      
  194  Chloe Eberly, Sr                9:39    34:05    Warwick              
  195  Justine Giardina, Jr            9:56    34:06    Suffern              
  196  Emily Cameron, Sr               9:39    34:13    Warwick              
52 finishers among Women Under 2
63 finishers among Women 2 - 2
42 finishers among Women 3 - 3
38 finishers among Women 4 - 4
1 finishers among Females (no age given)
0 male finishers
196 female finishers
196 total finishers


Return to Top

Email | About