MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Oatlands Invitational
Oatlands Invitational History
Hosted By:
Leesburg, Virginia
2012-09-22

Results by runhigh.com

OATLANDS VARSITY BOYS A

LEESBURG, VA

Sep. 22, 2012


Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Chantilly                80    1   15   16   19   29   33   82    16:32    1:34
  2 Battlefield             194   23   25   38   50   58   88   97    17:10    0:36
  3 Osbourn Park            271   40   48   57   62   64   71  127    17:26    0:24
 4* Brentsville District    299   17   51   65   80   86  245  264    17:29    1:02
 5* Riverbend               299   41   52   53   68   85  249  275    17:30    0:36
 6* Stone Bridge            299   30   31   32   70  136  177  301    17:26    1:17
  7 Jefferson               310    4   12   76   94  124  231  287    17:18    2:03
  8 Thomas S. Wootton       389    5   44   69  132  139  163  183    17:33    2:10
  9 Gov. Thomas Johnson     451   10   87  102  123  129  192  260    17:45    1:42
 10 Georgetown Day          491   35   79   95  107  175  184  225    17:52    1:29
 11 Thomas Jefferson Scie   495   34  101  114  118  128  178  220    17:54    1:07
 12 Patriot                 500   21   93   99  116  171  226  256    17:52    1:43
 13 Our Lady Of Good Coun   510    7   49  130  152  172  196  223    17:48    2:17
 14 Briar Woods             534   39   46  137  146  166  188  258    17:58    1:22
 15 Thomas Edison           535    2   47  117  122  247  270         17:44    3:20
 16 Potomac Falls           562   74   92   98  147  151  155  165    18:05    0:48
 17 Tuscarora Huskies       579   20   66  110  182  201  238  300    18:00    1:57
 18 Stafford                584    6   77  134  157  210  216         17:56    2:34
 19 Albemarle               586   43   63  106  112  262              18:02    2:04
 20 Atlee                   617    8  111  145  160  193  292  339    18:02    2:21
21* Bethesda-Chevy Chase    669   11   60   96  239  263  321  343    18:04    2:44
22* Catoctin                669    3   18  153  217  278  337  342    17:57    3:21
 23 Quince Orchard          676   73  109  150  154  190  285  307    18:17    1:01
 24 T. C. Williams          697   14   89  142  219  233  338         18:10    2:25
 25 Linganore               707   13   54  141  240  259  317  330    18:10    2:38
 26 John Handley            724   83  104  144  179  214  224  272    18:20    1:06
 27 Western Albemarle       742   75  119  161  181  206  207  336    18:22    1:07
 28 South County            745   42  133  138  180  252  304  312    18:20    1:59
 29 Freedom-South Riding    747   91  131  158  164  203  281  340    18:24    0:56
 30 Walt Whitman            752   56  113  125  215  243  290  331    18:21    1:39
 31 Woodgrove               759  115  135  148  167  194  209  302    18:26    0:38
 32 Hayfield                774   36  120  169  213  236  255  311    18:21    1:54
 33 James Wood              785   37   84  189  204  271  297  335    18:21    2:13
 34 Lee-Davis               814   27   72  199  227  289  328  333    18:23    2:36
 35 Trinity Episcopal Sch   822   24   26  222  273  277  313  329    18:19    2:33
 36 Wt Woodson              823   78   81  170  241  253  267  325    18:28    1:30
 37 Manchester              829  126  140  162  173  228  235  254    18:32    0:46
 38 Clover Hill             870   45  176  187  197  265  282  308    18:32    2:03
 39 Fork Union Military     873   61   67   90  314  341  344  346    18:52    3:44
 40 George C. Marshall      891   22  121  200  269  279  305  327    18:32    2:35
 41 Loudoun County          900    9  168  205  244  274  293  296    18:28    2:59
 42 North Stafford          912   55  174  185  218  280  310  318    18:37    2:00
 43 Sherando                959  108  195  198  221  237  257  291    18:43    1:01
 44 George Mason            992  103  156  159  268  306              18:51    1:58
 45 Woodbridge             1038  105  186  208  251  288  303         18:51    1:33
 46 Cosby                  1074  143  149  229  230  323  332  334    19:03    1:54
 47 Hampshire  (Wv)        1088  100  212  232  261  283  309  320    18:54    1:34
 48 Radford                1123   28  234  246  299  316  319  322    19:00    3:09
 49 Charlottesville        1129   59  211  266  295  298  326  345    19:00    2:11
 50 Kettle Run             1291  191  242  248  286  324              19:22    1:39
 51 Dematha Catholic       1306  202  250  276  284  294  315  347    19:18    0:49

Dual Meet Scores

Chantilly              50 wins
Battlefield            49 wins
Osbourn Park           47 wins
Stone Bridge           47 wins
Riverbend              46 wins
Jefferson              45 wins
Brentsville District   45 wins
Thomas S. Wootton      43 wins
Georgetown Day         42 wins
Gov. Thomas Johnson    41 wins
Patriot                39 wins
Thomas Jefferson Scie  38 wins
Briar Woods            37 wins
Thomas Edison          37 wins
Potomac Falls          36 wins
Albemarle              36 wins
Our Lady Of Good Coun  35 wins
Tuscarora Huskies      33 wins
Stafford               32 wins
Atlee                  30 wins
Quince Orchard         29 wins
Bethesda-Chevy Chase   29 wins
John Handley           28 wins
Catoctin               26 wins
T. C. Williams         25 wins
Western Albemarle      23 wins
Woodgrove              23 wins
Freedom-South Riding   22 wins
Hayfield               22 wins
South County           22 wins
Linganore              21 wins
Walt Whitman           21 wins
Manchester             18 wins
James Wood             16 wins
Clover Hill            16 wins
Wt Woodson             16 wins
Lee-Davis              13 wins
Loudoun County         12 wins
Sherando               11 wins
Fork Union Military    11 wins
Trinity Episcopal Sch  11 wins
George C. Marshall     11 wins
North Stafford         10 wins
George Mason           8 wins
Woodbridge             6 wins
Cosby                  5 wins
Hampshire  (Wv)        4 wins
Charlottesville        3 wins
Dematha Catholic       2 wins
Radford                2 wins
Kettle Run             1 wins
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Chantilly
    1  Sean McGorty, Sr           15:26  
   15  Logan Miller, Sr           16:41  
   16  Faris Sakallah, Sr         16:41  
   19  Peter Malander, Jr         16:50  
   29  Ryan McGorty, So           17:00  
   33  Adam Huff, Jr              17:06  
   82  Johanan Sowah, Sr          17:45  
Total Time = 1:22:37     Total Places = 80

2. Battlefield
   23  Ryan Miller, Jr            16:54  
   25  Luke Mazzu, Sr             16:55  
   38  Haben Zemichael, Jr        17:11  
   50  Aaron Hill, Jr             17:21  
   58  Cameron Henken, Sr         17:30  
   88  Connor Lee, Sr             17:51  
   97  Brandon Lee, Sr            17:54  
Total Time = 1:25:49     Total Places = 194

3. Osbourn Park
   40  Matthew Thatcher, Sr       17:12  
   48  Nick Causey, Jr            17:21  
   57  Nicholas Geleta, Jr        17:29  
   62  Kyle Weinberg, Jr          17:32  
   64  Jonathan Lopacki, Sr       17:35  
   71  Ryan Thompson, Jr          17:40  
  127  Jacob Black, Jr            18:13  
Total Time = 1:27:07     Total Places = 271

4*. Brentsville District
   17  Corey Tooke, Jr            16:49  
   51  Mike Blair, Sr             17:23  
   65  Ben Lemons, Sr             17:36  
   80  Richard Knab, Jr           17:45  
   86  Kyle King, Sr              17:50  
  245  Daniel Broemmel, Jr        19:08  
  264  Griffin Peters, Sr         19:18  
Total Time = 1:27:21     Total Places = 299

5*. Riverbend
   41  Will Young, Sr             17:13  
   52  Garrett Horne, Sr          17:24  
   53  Jacob O'Campo, Jr          17:27  
   68  Bruce Garth, So            17:37  
   85  Nate Lasker, Sr            17:48  
  249  Mason McMahon, Sr          19:11  
  275  Daniel Sequeira, Sr        19:26  
Total Time = 1:27:27     Total Places = 299

6*. Stone Bridge
   30  Brady Guertin, Jr          17:03  
   31  Austin Lushinski, Sr       17:05  
   32  Robert Willis, Sr          17:05  
   70  Tyler Brodie, Jr           17:40  
  136  Andrew Matson, Fr          18:19  
  177  Steve Casamento, Sr        18:37  
  301  Micahel Perdos, Jr         19:46  
Total Time = 1:27:10     Total Places = 299

7. Jefferson
    4  Ryan Graf, Sr              16:09  
   12  Andrew Milliorn, Jr        16:35  
   76  Zach Wiberg, So            17:42  
   94  Jackson Jacobs, Jr         17:53  
  124  Rhett Zillinger, Jr        18:12  
  231  Matt Royster, Sr           19:00  
  287  Jimmy Ross, Sr             19:32  
Total Time = 1:26:29     Total Places = 310

8. Thomas S. Wootton
    5  Joshua Trzeciak, Sr        16:12  
   44  David Levine, Sr           17:16  
   69  Patrick Munro, So          17:38  
  132  Declan Devine, Jr          18:17  
  139  Christopher Siu, Sr        18:21  
  163  Will Quakenbush, Sr        18:32  
  183  Foster Ting, Jr            18:39  
Total Time = 1:27:42     Total Places = 389

9. Gov. Thomas Johnson
   10  Ben Freed, Jr              16:32  
   87  Thomas Trott, Jr           17:51  
  102  Jon Karczmarek, Sr         17:58  
  123  Louis Levine, Jr           18:11  
  129  Logan Staley, Jr           18:14  
  192  Ryan Galligan, Jr          18:43  
  260  Nicholas Johnson, So       19:15  
Total Time = 1:28:45     Total Places = 451

10. Georgetown Day
   35  Griffin Colaizzi, Jr       17:08  
   79  Sam Boardman, Jr           17:43  
   95  Aidan Pillard, So          17:53  
  107  Liam Monheim, So           18:01  
  175  Neeraj Shah, So            18:37  
  184  Zeke Cohen, So             18:40  
  225  Noah Boorstin, Fr          18:56  
Total Time = 1:29:20     Total Places = 491

11. Thomas Jefferson Scie
   34  Dan Matson, Sr             17:07  
  101  Chris Blagg, So            17:56  
  114  Matt Wattendorf, Jr        18:06  
  118  Greg Anderson, Sr          18:08  
  128  Jamie Simon, Jr            18:14  
  178  Chandan Singh, Jr          18:37  
  220  Zartosht Ahlers, Jr        18:54  
Total Time = 1:29:29     Total Places = 495

12. Patriot
   21  Nick Bussian, Jr           16:52  
   93  Josh Small, So             17:53  
   99  Ryan Small, So             17:54  
  116  Brendan Lavell, So         18:08  
  171  Andrew Derstine, So        18:35  
  226  Alex Gellios, So           18:57  
  256  Chris Lafayelle, Sr        19:14  
Total Time = 1:29:19     Total Places = 500

13. Our Lady Of Good Coun
    7  Collin Crilly, Jr          16:18  
   49  Drew Smith, Sr             17:21  
  130  Jack Wavering, Fr          18:16  
  152  Alex Czujko, Sr            18:29  
  172  Mike Russell, Sr           18:35  
  196  Juan Carlos Urcia, Sr      18:45  
  223  Brendan Warner, Sr         18:55  
Total Time = 1:28:57     Total Places = 510

14. Briar Woods
   39  Ryan Hughes, Jr            17:11  
   46  Chris Schopper, Sr         17:19  
  137  Thomas Crane, Jr           18:20  
  146  Matthew Pompilio, So       18:27  
  166  Kyle Berrier, Sr           18:33  
  188  Matt Panzica, Sr           18:41  
  258  Patrick Schopper, So       19:15  
Total Time = 1:29:49     Total Places = 534

15. Thomas Edison
    2  Louis Colson, Jr           15:51  
   47  Eyasu Yirdaw, Sr           17:20  
  117  Jeff Gibson, So            18:08  
  122  John Rangel, Jr            18:11  
  247  Kyle Brown, Jr             19:10  
  270  Brandon Rockers, So        19:21  
Total Time = 1:28:38     Total Places = 535

16. Potomac Falls
   74  Jordan Ferbrache, Sr       17:41  
   92  Matt Celsa, Jr             17:53  
   98  Kevin Ryan, Jr             17:54  
  147  Ethan Pacifico, Sr         18:28  
  151  John Deker, So             18:29  
  155  Nick Clem, Sr              18:29  
  165  Sai Kurra, Sr              18:32  
Total Time = 1:30:22     Total Places = 562

17. Tuscarora Huskies
   20  John Dooney, Jr            16:51  
   66  Sam Brazer, Jr             17:36  
  110  Logan Feierbach, Sr        18:05  
  182  Matthew Trossman, So       18:38  
  201  Logan Carrington, Jr       18:47  
  238  John Heberle, Fr           19:05  
  300  Michael Nerantzis, Jr      19:44  
Total Time = 1:29:56     Total Places = 579

18. Stafford
    6  Ian Macleod, Sr            16:16  
   77  Joey Abbatiello, Jr        17:43  
  134  Tanner Wentlandt, Jr       18:19  
  157  Ian Higgins, So            18:30  
  210  Gavin McCain, So           18:50  
  216  Taylor Bonney, So          18:52  
Total Time = 1:29:36     Total Places = 584

19. Albemarle
   43  Zach Gentry, So            17:14  
   63  Sam Gillespie, Sr          17:35  
  106  Aaron Elder, Sr            18:00  
  112  Jacob Brooks, Sr           18:05  
  262  Keith Montminy, Sr         19:17  
Total Time = 1:30:09     Total Places = 586

20. Atlee
    8  Nathaniel Hall, Jr         16:23  
  111  Bizz Alidost, Sr           18:05  
  145  Tre Fields, So             18:27  
  160  Andrew Franco, So          18:31  
  193  Michael Spagnolo, Sr       18:43  
  292  Matt Peery, Sr             19:35  
  339  Patrick Christian, Sr      21:12  
Total Time = 1:30:07     Total Places = 617

21*. Bethesda-Chevy Chase
   11  Peter Horton, Jr           16:33  
   60  Alex Riishojgaard, Jr      17:32  
   96  Nolan Ebner, Jr            17:54  
  239  Matthew Boden, Jr          19:05  
  263  Greg Picard, Sr            19:17  
  321  Sam Hainbach, Jr           20:18  
  343  Liam McGowan, So           21:25  
Total Time = 1:30:20     Total Places = 669

22*. Catoctin
    3  David Dorsey, Jr           16:06  
   18  Kevin Dorsey, Jr           16:50  
  153  Zach Gascho, So            18:29  
  217  Tim Nordan, Sr             18:52  
  278  Garrett Buckley, So        19:27  
  337  Zach Sparkman, Jr          20:59  
  342  Brandon Snyder, Jr         21:24  
Total Time = 1:29:42     Total Places = 669

23. Quince Orchard
   73  Ryan McCann, Jr            17:41  
  109  Joseph Sonken, Sr          18:04  
  150  Bradley Shawen, Jr         18:29  
  154  Andrew Fleischer, Sr       18:29  
  190  Ben Thoms, So              18:42  
  285  Kevin Mejia-Saba, Sr       19:31  
  307  Teddy Gelman, Jr           19:59  
Total Time = 1:31:23     Total Places = 676

24. T. C. Williams
   14  Anteneh Girma, So          16:38  
   89  Nick Brown, Jr             17:52  
  142  Adugna G'Mariam, Sr        18:25  
  219  Brendan Kerwin, Jr         18:54  
  233  Grant Raycroft, Sr         19:02  
  338  Eyob Acheme, Sr            21:09  
Total Time = 1:30:49     Total Places = 697

25. Linganore
   13  Patrick Duboyce, Sr        16:37  
   54  Dan Beck, Jr               17:27  
  141  Luke Kastel, Jr            18:25  
  240  Scott Coblentz, Jr         19:05  
  259  Tyson Seeley, So           19:15  
  317  Justin Richmond, Fr        20:08  
  330  Daniel Dye, Jr             20:37  
Total Time = 1:30:47     Total Places = 707

26. John Handley
   83  Aaron Arslan, Fr           17:46  
  104  Jim Thomson, Sr            17:59  
  144  Noah Vogler, Jr            18:27  
  179  Cole Talton, So            18:38  
  214  Jared Burns, Sr            18:52  
  224  Sam Thomson, Sr            18:56  
  272  Garrett Patnode, So        19:23  
Total Time = 1:31:40     Total Places = 724

27. Western Albemarle
   75  Andrew Dejong, Jr          17:42  
  119  Mac Outlaw, Sr             18:08  
  161  Trevor Stutzman, Fr        18:31  
  181  Dave Taylor, Sr            18:38  
  206  Cy Webb, Jr                18:49  
  207  Kyle Mahoney, Sr           18:49  
  336  Will Rogers, Sr            20:56  
Total Time = 1:31:47     Total Places = 742

28. South County
   42  Alec Jones, Jr             17:13  
  133  Ben Gautier, Jr            18:18  
  138  Josh Prosser, Sr           18:21  
  180  Daniel Leber, Jr           18:38  
  252  Ryan Guinee, Sr            19:12  
  304  Zach Stoner, Jr            19:54  
  312  James Stapleton, Jr        20:01  
Total Time = 1:31:40     Total Places = 745

29. Freedom-South Riding
   91  Tyler Lichtenberg, So      17:52  
  131  Andrew Peretin, Jr         18:16  
  158  Ben Simmons, Sr            18:30  
  164  David Lieberman, Jr        18:32  
  203  Nick Anderson, Sr          18:48  
  281  Matt McKinnon, Sr          19:29  
  340  Matthew Kennedy, Sr        21:14  
Total Time = 1:31:57     Total Places = 747

30. Walt Whitman
   56  Evan Wood, So              17:29  
  113  Alexander Roederer, So     18:05  
  125  Eyal Hanfling, Sr          18:12  
  215  David Bloch, Jr            18:52  
  243  Tj McPhaul, Jr             19:07  
  290  Ben Gersch, Fr             19:34  
  331  Issac Rubin, Sr            20:43  
Total Time = 1:31:43     Total Places = 752

31. Woodgrove
  115  Josh Cromwell, So          18:06  
  135  Greg Nerantzis, Sr         18:19  
  148  Peter Volpone, Sr          18:28  
  167  Devon Kirk, Sr             18:33  
  194  Josh Siegel, Jr            18:44  
  209  Grady Workman, Jr          18:49  
  302  Kevin Barr, Sr             19:51  
Total Time = 1:32:09     Total Places = 759

32. Hayfield
   36  Riaz Tyler, So             17:09  
  120  Benjamin Pfaff, Jr         18:09  
  169  Justin Stewart, Sr         18:34  
  213  Stephen Redmon, Jr         18:50  
  236  Kaelan Holic, Sr           19:03  
  255  Connor Maguder, Sr         19:13  
  311  Ian Reddy, Sr              20:00  
Total Time = 1:31:43     Total Places = 774

33. James Wood
   37  Danny Aldstadt, Sr         17:09  
   84  Luke Farinholt, Jr         17:47  
  189  Patrick Wilson, Sr         18:41  
  204  Mark Bohler, Jr            18:48  
  271  Andrew Shade, So           19:21  
  297  Kieran Orndorff, So        19:41  
  335  Zach Bowen, So             20:54  
Total Time = 1:31:45     Total Places = 785

34. Lee-Davis
   27  Paul Adam, Jr              16:58  
   72  Grayson Morgan, Jr         17:41  
  199  Johnathan Chudoba, So      18:47  
  227  Sheldon Harris, So         18:57  
  289  Matthew Longest, Jr        19:33  
  328  Morgan Vest, So            20:27  
  333  Matthew Seward, So         20:52  
Total Time = 1:31:55     Total Places = 814

35. Trinity Episcopal Sch
   24  Mac Strehler, Sr           16:54  
   26  Reider Strehler, Sr        16:58  
  222  Jamie Hiegel, So           18:55  
  273  Reid Barden, Jr            19:23  
  277  Buck Kirtland, Jr          19:26  
  313  Mason Hadley, Sr           20:02  
  329  Chase Shugart, Jr          20:35  
Total Time = 1:31:34     Total Places = 822

36. Wt Woodson
   78  David Falcone, So          17:43  
   81  Seth Spero, Jr             17:45  
  170  Michael Niemann, Jr        18:34  
  241  Matt Merz, Jr              19:07  
  253  Seamus Maloney, Fr         19:12  
  267  Andrew Santaniello, Jr     19:20  
  325  Justin Adamson, Sr         20:22  
Total Time = 1:32:20     Total Places = 823

37. Manchester
  126  David Lucas, Fr            18:12  
  140  Joseph Hewitt, Fr          18:22  
  162  Michael Hammel, Jr         18:32  
  173  Thomas Cole, Jr            18:36  
  228  Benjamin Taminger, So      18:57  
  235  Daniel Hammel, Fr          19:02  
  254  Thomas Gomes, Jr           19:13  
Total Time = 1:32:37     Total Places = 829

38. Clover Hill
   45  Eric Bianchi, Sr           17:17  
  176  Josh Willard, Jr           18:37  
  187  Jonathan Lee, Sr           18:41  
  197  Jacob Novak, Jr            18:46  
  265  Forrest Yeager, Jr         19:19  
  282  Michael Wertz, Sr          19:29  
  308  Chris Copley, Sr           19:59  
Total Time = 1:32:38     Total Places = 870

39. Fork Union Military
   61  Peter Lomong, So           17:32  
   67  Rus Garver, Sr             17:36  
   90  Alexander Lomong, Fr       17:52  
  314  Thomas Pairet, Fr          20:05  
  341  Jonathan Stone, Sr         21:16  
  344  Dante Walker, Jr           21:38  
  346  Jonathan Sodolevskiy, Fr   21:53  
Total Time = 1:34:19     Total Places = 873

40. George C. Marshall
   22  Mackenzie Haight, Jr       16:53  
  121  Brendan Baker, So          18:09  
  200  Alexander Haight, Fr       18:47  
  269  Keaton Cintorino, Jr       19:21  
  279  Nick Zirkle, Sr            19:28  
  305  Alex Handley, Sr           19:56  
  327  Derek Boylan, Jr           20:23  
Total Time = 1:32:37     Total Places = 891

41. Loudoun County
    9  Patrick Joseph, Sr         16:27  
  168  Austin Gilbert, So         18:33  
  205  Alex Lanham, So            18:49  
  244  Caleb Hoehner, Sr          19:08  
  274  David Clark, So            19:25  
  293  Ben Heberling, Sr          19:36  
  296  Bradley Zartman, So        19:40  
Total Time = 1:32:20     Total Places = 900

42. North Stafford
   55  Zachary Batt, So           17:29  
  174  Jeffrey Bryant, Sr         18:36  
  185  Riley Bryant, Fr           18:40  
  218  James Mott, So             18:53  
  280  Colin Lightfoot, So        19:28  
  310  Jake Pryor, So             20:00  
  318  Christian Leigh, So        20:13  
Total Time = 1:33:05     Total Places = 912

43. Sherando
  108  James Reese, Sr            18:04  
  195  Ryan Hindle, Jr            18:45  
  198  Justin Hammer, So          18:47  
  221  Daniel Snapp, Jr           18:55  
  237  Samuel Vanalsburg, Sr      19:04  
  257  Brendan Dougherty, Jr      19:14  
  291  Seth Chewey, Sr            19:34  
Total Time = 1:33:32     Total Places = 959

44. George Mason
  103  Jesse Schaffer, Sr         17:59  
  156  John Marshall, Jr          18:30  
  159  Jeremy K. Brown, Sr        18:31  
  268  Ned Quill, So              19:21  
  306  Jeremy M. Brown, Sr        19:56  
Total Time = 1:34:14     Total Places = 992

45. Woodbridge
  105  Kyle Hetrick, Jr           18:00  
  186  Albert Meza, So            18:41  
  208  Zackary Boone, So          18:49  
  251  Nathan Smith, Sr           19:12  
  288  Jonah Clark, Jr            19:33  
  303  Marlon Mason, Sr           19:52  
Total Time = 1:34:13     Total Places = 1038

46. Cosby
  143  Sam Murch, Jr              18:27  
  149  Taylor Garnowski, Sr       18:28  
  229  Skyler Zunk, So            18:59  
  230  Robbie Starling, So        19:00  
  323  Thomas Negron, Sr          20:20  
  332  Tim Young, Jr              20:45  
  334  Max Chisholm, Sr           20:52  
Total Time = 1:35:12     Total Places = 1074

47. Hampshire  (Wv)
  100  Casey Feezle, Jr           17:56  
  212  Eli Lipps, Sr              18:50  
  232  Dustin Shanholtz, Sr       19:01  
  261  Nathan Coyle, Jr           19:16  
  283  Charles Whiteacre, Jr      19:30  
  309  Britt Dolly, Fr            19:59  
  320  Josh Slocum, Jr            20:17  
Total Time = 1:34:30     Total Places = 1088

48. Radford
   28  Walker Mogen, Sr           16:58  
  234  Ryan Johnson, Sr           19:02  
  246  Adam Johnston, Jr          19:10  
  299  Sam Van Noy, Fr            19:44  
  316  Cole Schafer, Jr           20:07  
  319  Tyler Agnes, So            20:16  
  322  Michael Mann, Sr           20:19  
Total Time = 1:34:59     Total Places = 1123

49. Charlottesville
   59  Malloy Owen, Jr            17:31  
  211  Johnny Little, Sr          18:50  
  266  Sam Campbell, Sr           19:20  
  295  Peter Dillery, Sr          19:38  
  298  Ben Veale, So              19:42  
  326  Riley Covert, So           20:22  
  345  Steven Richardson, Sr      21:51  
Total Time = 1:34:59     Total Places = 1129

50. Kettle Run
  191  Connery Ryon, So           18:43  
  242  Dylan Cooke, So            19:07  
  248  Stephen Rhodes, Jr         19:11  
  286  Brad Houska, So            19:32  
  324  Marshall Adzima, So        20:21  
Total Time = 1:36:50     Total Places = 1291

51. Dematha Catholic
  202  Joe Graham, So             18:48  
  250  Joseph Justin, Sr          19:12  
  276  Chris Jeletic, So          19:26  
  284  David Hoke, Sr             19:30  
  294  Dariu Williams-McKenzie, Jr
                                   19:37  
  315  Will Abernethy, So         20:06  
  347  Erick Brown, Sr            23:31  
Total Time = 1:36:30     Total Places = 1306
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

    1     1  Sean McGorty, Sr           15:26    Chantilly            
    2     2  Louis Colson, Jr           15:51    Thomas Edison        
    3        Thomas Madden, Sr          16:04    Skyline              
    4     3  David Dorsey, Jr           16:06    Catoctin             
    5     4  Ryan Graf, Sr              16:09    Jefferson            
    6     5  Joshua Trzeciak, Sr        16:12    Thomas S. Wootton    
    7     6  Ian Macleod, Sr            16:16    Stafford             
    8     7  Collin Crilly, Jr          16:18    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
    9     8  Nathaniel Hall, Jr         16:23    Atlee                
   10     9  Patrick Joseph, Sr         16:27    Loudoun County       
   11        David Cedillo, Sr          16:30    Brookville           
   12    10  Ben Freed, Jr              16:32    Gov. Thomas Johnson  
   13    11  Peter Horton, Jr           16:33    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
   14    12  Andrew Milliorn, Jr        16:35    Jefferson            
   15    13  Patrick Duboyce, Sr        16:37    Linganore            
   16    14  Anteneh Girma, So          16:38    T. C. Williams       
   17    15  Logan Miller, Sr           16:41    Chantilly            
   18    16  Faris Sakallah, Sr         16:41    Chantilly            
   19        Tanner Cook, Sr            16:45    Abingdon             
   20        David Fitzgerald, So       16:48    Winston Churchill    
   21    17  Corey Tooke, Jr            16:49    Brentsville District 
   22    18  Kevin Dorsey, Jr           16:50    Catoctin             
   23    19  Peter Malander, Jr         16:50    Chantilly            
   24    20  John Dooney, Jr            16:51    Tuscarora Huskies    
   25    21  Nick Bussian, Jr           16:52    Patriot              
   26    22  Mackenzie Haight, Jr       16:53    George C. Marshall   
   27    23  Ryan Miller, Jr            16:54    Battlefield          
   28    24  Mac Strehler, Sr           16:54    Trinity Episcopal Sch 
   29    25  Luke Mazzu, Sr             16:55    Battlefield          
   30    26  Reider Strehler, Sr        16:58    Trinity Episcopal Sch 
   31    27  Paul Adam, Jr              16:58    Lee-Davis            
   32    28  Walker Mogen, Sr           16:58    Radford              
   33    29  Ryan McGorty, So           17:00    Chantilly            
   34    30  Brady Guertin, Jr          17:03    Stone Bridge         
   35    31  Austin Lushinski, Sr       17:05    Stone Bridge         
   36    32  Robert Willis, Sr          17:05    Stone Bridge         
   37    33  Adam Huff, Jr              17:06    Chantilly            
   38    34  Dan Matson, Sr             17:07    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   39    35  Griffin Colaizzi, Jr       17:08    Georgetown Day       
   40    36  Riaz Tyler, So             17:09    Hayfield             
   41    37  Danny Aldstadt, Sr         17:09    James Wood           
   42    38  Haben Zemichael, Jr        17:11    Battlefield          
   43    39  Ryan Hughes, Jr            17:11    Briar Woods          
   44    40  Matthew Thatcher, Sr       17:12    Osbourn Park         
   45    41  Will Young, Sr             17:13    Riverbend            
   46    42  Alec Jones, Jr             17:13    South County         
   47    43  Zach Gentry, So            17:14    Albemarle            
   48    44  David Levine, Sr           17:16    Thomas S. Wootton    
   49    45  Eric Bianchi, Sr           17:17    Clover Hill          
   50    46  Chris Schopper, Sr         17:19    Briar Woods          
   51    47  Eyasu Yirdaw, Sr           17:20    Thomas Edison        
   52    48  Nick Causey, Jr            17:21    Osbourn Park         
   53    49  Drew Smith, Sr             17:21    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
   54    50  Aaron Hill, Jr             17:21    Battlefield          
   55        J J. Lapointe, Sr          17:21    Bishop O'Connell     
   56    51  Mike Blair, Sr             17:23    Brentsville District 
   57    52  Garrett Horne, Sr          17:24    Riverbend            
   58    53  Jacob O'Campo, Jr          17:27    Riverbend            
   59    54  Dan Beck, Jr               17:27    Linganore            
   60    55  Zachary Batt, So           17:29    North Stafford       
   61    56  Evan Wood, So              17:29    Walt Whitman         
   62    57  Nicholas Geleta, Jr        17:29    Osbourn Park         
   63    58  Cameron Henken, Sr         17:30    Battlefield          
   64    59  Malloy Owen, Jr            17:31    Charlottesville      
   65    60  Alex Riishojgaard, Jr      17:32    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
   66    61  Peter Lomong, So           17:32    Fork Union Military  
   67    62  Kyle Weinberg, Jr          17:32    Osbourn Park         
   68    63  Sam Gillespie, Sr          17:35    Albemarle            
   69    64  Jonathan Lopacki, Sr       17:35    Osbourn Park         
   70    65  Ben Lemons, Sr             17:36    Brentsville District 
   71    66  Sam Brazer, Jr             17:36    Tuscarora Huskies    
   72    67  Rus Garver, Sr             17:36    Fork Union Military  
   73    68  Bruce Garth, So            17:37    Riverbend            
   74    69  Patrick Munro, So          17:38    Thomas S. Wootton    
   75    70  Tyler Brodie, Jr           17:40    Stone Bridge         
   76    71  Ryan Thompson, Jr          17:40    Osbourn Park         
   77    72  Grayson Morgan, Jr         17:41    Lee-Davis            
   78    73  Ryan McCann, Jr            17:41    Quince Orchard       
   79    74  Jordan Ferbrache, Sr       17:41    Potomac Falls        
   80    75  Andrew Dejong, Jr          17:42    Western Albemarle    
   81    76  Zach Wiberg, So            17:42    Jefferson            
   82    77  Joey Abbatiello, Jr        17:43    Stafford             
   83    78  David Falcone, So          17:43    Wt Woodson           
   84    79  Sam Boardman, Jr           17:43    Georgetown Day       
   85    80  Richard Knab, Jr           17:45    Brentsville District 
   86    81  Seth Spero, Jr             17:45    Wt Woodson           
   87    82  Johanan Sowah, Sr          17:45    Chantilly            
   88    83  Aaron Arslan, Fr           17:46    John Handley         
   89    84  Luke Farinholt, Jr         17:47    James Wood           
   90    85  Nate Lasker, Sr            17:48    Riverbend            
   91    86  Kyle King, Sr              17:50    Brentsville District 
   92    87  Thomas Trott, Jr           17:51    Gov. Thomas Johnson  
   93    88  Connor Lee, Sr             17:51    Battlefield          
   94    89  Nick Brown, Jr             17:52    T. C. Williams       
   95    90  Alexander Lomong, Fr       17:52    Fork Union Military  
   96    91  Tyler Lichtenberg, So      17:52    Freedom-South Riding 
   97    92  Matt Celsa, Jr             17:53    Potomac Falls        
   98    93  Josh Small, So             17:53    Patriot              
   99    94  Jackson Jacobs, Jr         17:53    Jefferson            
  100    95  Aidan Pillard, So          17:53    Georgetown Day       
  101    96  Nolan Ebner, Jr            17:54    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  102    97  Brandon Lee, Sr            17:54    Battlefield          
  103    98  Kevin Ryan, Jr             17:54    Potomac Falls        
  104    99  Ryan Small, So             17:54    Patriot              
  105   100  Casey Feezle, Jr           17:56    Hampshire  (Wv)      
  106   101  Chris Blagg, So            17:56    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  107   102  Jon Karczmarek, Sr         17:58    Gov. Thomas Johnson  
  108   103  Jesse Schaffer, Sr         17:59    George Mason         
  109   104  Jim Thomson, Sr            17:59    John Handley         
  110   105  Kyle Hetrick, Jr           18:00    Woodbridge           
  111   106  Aaron Elder, Sr            18:00    Albemarle            
  112   107  Liam Monheim, So           18:01    Georgetown Day       
  113   108  James Reese, Sr            18:04    Sherando             
  114   109  Joseph Sonken, Sr          18:04    Quince Orchard       
  115   110  Logan Feierbach, Sr        18:05    Tuscarora Huskies    
  116   111  Bizz Alidost, Sr           18:05    Atlee                
  117   112  Jacob Brooks, Sr           18:05    Albemarle            
  118   113  Alexander Roederer, So     18:05    Walt Whitman         
  119   114  Matt Wattendorf, Jr        18:06    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  120   115  Josh Cromwell, So          18:06    Woodgrove            
  121   116  Brendan Lavell, So         18:08    Patriot              
  122   117  Jeff Gibson, So            18:08    Thomas Edison        
  123   118  Greg Anderson, Sr          18:08    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  124   119  Mac Outlaw, Sr             18:08    Western Albemarle    
  125   120  Benjamin Pfaff, Jr         18:09    Hayfield             
  126   121  Brendan Baker, So          18:09    George C. Marshall   
  127   122  John Rangel, Jr            18:11    Thomas Edison        
  128   123  Louis Levine, Jr           18:11    Gov. Thomas Johnson  
  129   124  Rhett Zillinger, Jr        18:12    Jefferson            
  130   125  Eyal Hanfling, Sr          18:12    Walt Whitman         
  131   126  David Lucas, Fr            18:12    Manchester           
  132   127  Jacob Black, Jr            18:13    Osbourn Park         
  133   128  Jamie Simon, Jr            18:14    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  134   129  Logan Staley, Jr           18:14    Gov. Thomas Johnson  
  135   130  Jack Wavering, Fr          18:16    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  136   131  Andrew Peretin, Jr         18:16    Freedom-South Riding 
  137   132  Declan Devine, Jr          18:17    Thomas S. Wootton    
  138   133  Ben Gautier, Jr            18:18    South County         
  139   134  Tanner Wentlandt, Jr       18:19    Stafford             
  140   135  Greg Nerantzis, Sr         18:19    Woodgrove            
  141   136  Andrew Matson, Fr          18:19    Stone Bridge         
  142   137  Thomas Crane, Jr           18:20    Briar Woods          
  143   138  Josh Prosser, Sr           18:21    South County         
  144   139  Christopher Siu, Sr        18:21    Thomas S. Wootton    
  145   140  Joseph Hewitt, Fr          18:22    Manchester           
  146   141  Luke Kastel, Jr            18:25    Linganore            
  147   142  Adugna G'Mariam, Sr        18:25    T. C. Williams       
  148   143  Sam Murch, Jr              18:27    Cosby                
  149   144  Noah Vogler, Jr            18:27    John Handley         
  150   145  Tre Fields, So             18:27    Atlee                
  151   146  Matthew Pompilio, So       18:27    Briar Woods          
  152   147  Ethan Pacifico, Sr         18:28    Potomac Falls        
  153   148  Peter Volpone, Sr          18:28    Woodgrove            
  154   149  Taylor Garnowski, Sr       18:28    Cosby                
  155   150  Bradley Shawen, Jr         18:29    Quince Orchard       
  156   151  John Deker, So             18:29    Potomac Falls        
  157   152  Alex Czujko, Sr            18:29    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  158   153  Zach Gascho, So            18:29    Catoctin             
  159   154  Andrew Fleischer, Sr       18:29    Quince Orchard       
  160   155  Nick Clem, Sr              18:29    Potomac Falls        
  161   156  John Marshall, Jr          18:30    George Mason         
  162   157  Ian Higgins, So            18:30    Stafford             
  163   158  Ben Simmons, Sr            18:30    Freedom-South Riding 
  164   159  Jeremy K. Brown, Sr        18:31    George Mason         
  165   160  Andrew Franco, So          18:31    Atlee                
  166   161  Trevor Stutzman, Fr        18:31    Western Albemarle    
  167   162  Michael Hammel, Jr         18:32    Manchester           
  168   163  Will Quakenbush, Sr        18:32    Thomas S. Wootton    
  169   164  David Lieberman, Jr        18:32    Freedom-South Riding 
  170   165  Sai Kurra, Sr              18:32    Potomac Falls        
  171   166  Kyle Berrier, Sr           18:33    Briar Woods          
  172   167  Devon Kirk, Sr             18:33    Woodgrove            
  173   168  Austin Gilbert, So         18:33    Loudoun County       
  174   169  Justin Stewart, Sr         18:34    Hayfield             
  175   170  Michael Niemann, Jr        18:34    Wt Woodson           
  176   171  Andrew Derstine, So        18:35    Patriot              
  177   172  Mike Russell, Sr           18:35    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  178   173  Thomas Cole, Jr            18:36    Manchester           
  179   174  Jeffrey Bryant, Sr         18:36    North Stafford       
  180   175  Neeraj Shah, So            18:37    Georgetown Day       
  181   176  Josh Willard, Jr           18:37    Clover Hill          
  182   177  Steve Casamento, Sr        18:37    Stone Bridge         
  183   178  Chandan Singh, Jr          18:37    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  184   179  Cole Talton, So            18:38    John Handley         
  185   180  Daniel Leber, Jr           18:38    South County         
  186   181  Dave Taylor, Sr            18:38    Western Albemarle    
  187   182  Matthew Trossman, So       18:38    Tuscarora Huskies    
  188   183  Foster Ting, Jr            18:39    Thomas S. Wootton    
  189   184  Zeke Cohen, So             18:40    Georgetown Day       
  190   185  Riley Bryant, Fr           18:40    North Stafford       
  191   186  Albert Meza, So            18:41    Woodbridge           
  192   187  Jonathan Lee, Sr           18:41    Clover Hill          
  193   188  Matt Panzica, Sr           18:41    Briar Woods          
  194   189  Patrick Wilson, Sr         18:41    James Wood           
  195   190  Ben Thoms, So              18:42    Quince Orchard       
  196   191  Connery Ryon, So           18:43    Kettle Run           
  197   192  Ryan Galligan, Jr          18:43    Gov. Thomas Johnson  
  198   193  Michael Spagnolo, Sr       18:43    Atlee                
  199   194  Josh Siegel, Jr            18:44    Woodgrove            
  200        Joe Brough, Jr             18:44    Bishop O'Connell     
  201   195  Ryan Hindle, Jr            18:45    Sherando             
  202   196  Juan Carlos Urcia, Sr      18:45    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  203   197  Jacob Novak, Jr            18:46    Clover Hill          
  204   198  Justin Hammer, So          18:47    Sherando             
  205   199  Johnathan Chudoba, So      18:47    Lee-Davis            
  206   200  Alexander Haight, Fr       18:47    George C. Marshall   
  207   201  Logan Carrington, Jr       18:47    Tuscarora Huskies    
  208   202  Joe Graham, So             18:48    Dematha Catholic     
  209   203  Nick Anderson, Sr          18:48    Freedom-South Riding 
  210   204  Mark Bohler, Jr            18:48    James Wood           
  211   205  Alex Lanham, So            18:49    Loudoun County       
  212   206  Cy Webb, Jr                18:49    Western Albemarle    
  213   207  Kyle Mahoney, Sr           18:49    Western Albemarle    
  214   208  Zackary Boone, So          18:49    Woodbridge           
  215   209  Grady Workman, Jr          18:49    Woodgrove            
  216   210  Gavin McCain, So           18:50    Stafford             
  217   211  Johnny Little, Sr          18:50    Charlottesville      
  218   212  Eli Lipps, Sr              18:50    Hampshire  (Wv)      
  219   213  Stephen Redmon, Jr         18:50    Hayfield             
  220   214  Jared Burns, Sr            18:52    John Handley         
  221   215  David Bloch, Jr            18:52    Walt Whitman         
  222   216  Taylor Bonney, So          18:52    Stafford             
  223   217  Tim Nordan, Sr             18:52    Catoctin             
  224   218  James Mott, So             18:53    North Stafford       
  225   219  Brendan Kerwin, Jr         18:54    T. C. Williams       
  226   220  Zartosht Ahlers, Jr        18:54    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  227   221  Daniel Snapp, Jr           18:55    Sherando             
  228   222  Jamie Hiegel, So           18:55    Trinity Episcopal Sch 
  229   223  Brendan Warner, Sr         18:55    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  230   224  Sam Thomson, Sr            18:56    John Handley         
  231   225  Noah Boorstin, Fr          18:56    Georgetown Day       
  232   226  Alex Gellios, So           18:57    Patriot              
  233   227  Sheldon Harris, So         18:57    Lee-Davis            
  234   228  Benjamin Taminger, So      18:57    Manchester           
  235   229  Skyler Zunk, So            18:59    Cosby                
  236   230  Robbie Starling, So        19:00    Cosby                
  237   231  Matt Royster, Sr           19:00    Jefferson            
  238   232  Dustin Shanholtz, Sr       19:01    Hampshire  (Wv)      
  239   233  Grant Raycroft, Sr         19:02    T. C. Williams       
  240   234  Ryan Johnson, Sr           19:02    Radford              
  241   235  Daniel Hammel, Fr          19:02    Manchester           
  242   236  Kaelan Holic, Sr           19:03    Hayfield             
  243   237  Samuel Vanalsburg, Sr      19:04    Sherando             
  244   238  John Heberle, Fr           19:05    Tuscarora Huskies    
  245   239  Matthew Boden, Jr          19:05    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  246   240  Scott Coblentz, Jr         19:05    Linganore            
  247   241  Matt Merz, Jr              19:07    Wt Woodson           
  248   242  Dylan Cooke, So            19:07    Kettle Run           
  249   243  Tj McPhaul, Jr             19:07    Walt Whitman         
  250   244  Caleb Hoehner, Sr          19:08    Loudoun County       
  251   245  Daniel Broemmel, Jr        19:08    Brentsville District 
  252   246  Adam Johnston, Jr          19:10    Radford              
  253   247  Kyle Brown, Jr             19:10    Thomas Edison        
  254   248  Stephen Rhodes, Jr         19:11    Kettle Run           
  255   249  Mason McMahon, Sr          19:11    Riverbend            
  256   250  Joseph Justin, Sr          19:12    Dematha Catholic     
  257   251  Nathan Smith, Sr           19:12    Woodbridge           
  258   252  Ryan Guinee, Sr            19:12    South County         
  259   253  Seamus Maloney, Fr         19:12    Wt Woodson           
  260   254  Thomas Gomes, Jr           19:13    Manchester           
  261   255  Connor Maguder, Sr         19:13    Hayfield             
  262   256  Chris Lafayelle, Sr        19:14    Patriot              
  263   257  Brendan Dougherty, Jr      19:14    Sherando             
  264   258  Patrick Schopper, So       19:15    Briar Woods          
  265   259  Tyson Seeley, So           19:15    Linganore            
  266   260  Nicholas Johnson, So       19:15    Gov. Thomas Johnson  
  267   261  Nathan Coyle, Jr           19:16    Hampshire  (Wv)      
  268   262  Keith Montminy, Sr         19:17    Albemarle            
  269   263  Greg Picard, Sr            19:17    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  270   264  Griffin Peters, Sr         19:18    Brentsville District 
  271   265  Forrest Yeager, Jr         19:19    Clover Hill          
  272   266  Sam Campbell, Sr           19:20    Charlottesville      
  273   267  Andrew Santaniello, Jr     19:20    Wt Woodson           
  274   268  Ned Quill, So              19:21    George Mason         
  275   269  Keaton Cintorino, Jr       19:21    George C. Marshall   
  276   270  Brandon Rockers, So        19:21    Thomas Edison        
  277   271  Andrew Shade, So           19:21    James Wood           
  278   272  Garrett Patnode, So        19:23    John Handley         
  279   273  Reid Barden, Jr            19:23    Trinity Episcopal Sch 
  280        Andres Torres, So          19:23    Park View            
  281   274  David Clark, So            19:25    Loudoun County       
  282   275  Daniel Sequeira, Sr        19:26    Riverbend            
  283   276  Chris Jeletic, So          19:26    Dematha Catholic     
  284   277  Buck Kirtland, Jr          19:26    Trinity Episcopal Sch 
  285   278  Garrett Buckley, So        19:27    Catoctin             
  286   279  Nick Zirkle, Sr            19:28    George C. Marshall   
  287   280  Colin Lightfoot, So        19:28    North Stafford       
  288   281  Matt McKinnon, Sr          19:29    Freedom-South Riding 
  289   282  Michael Wertz, Sr          19:29    Clover Hill          
  290   283  Charles Whiteacre, Jr      19:30    Hampshire  (Wv)      
  291   284  David Hoke, Sr             19:30    Dematha Catholic     
  292   285  Kevin Mejia-Saba, Sr       19:31    Quince Orchard       
  293   286  Brad Houska, So            19:32    Kettle Run           
  294   287  Jimmy Ross, Sr             19:32    Jefferson            
  295   288  Jonah Clark, Jr            19:33    Woodbridge           
  296   289  Matthew Longest, Jr        19:33    Lee-Davis            
  297   290  Ben Gersch, Fr             19:34    Walt Whitman         
  298   291  Seth Chewey, Sr            19:34    Sherando             
  299   292  Matt Peery, Sr             19:35    Atlee                
  300   293  Ben Heberling, Sr          19:36    Loudoun County       
  301   294  Dariu Williams-McKenzie, Jr
                                         19:37    Dematha Catholic     
  302   295  Peter Dillery, Sr          19:38    Charlottesville      
  303   296  Bradley Zartman, So        19:40    Loudoun County       
  304   297  Kieran Orndorff, So        19:41    James Wood           
  305   298  Ben Veale, So              19:42    Charlottesville      
  306   299  Sam Van Noy, Fr            19:44    Radford              
  307   300  Michael Nerantzis, Jr      19:44    Tuscarora Huskies    
  308   301  Micahel Perdos, Jr         19:46    Stone Bridge         
  309   302  Kevin Barr, Sr             19:51    Woodgrove            
  310   303  Marlon Mason, Sr           19:52    Woodbridge           
  311        Matthew Graham, Sr         19:53    Stonewall Jackson    
  312   304  Zach Stoner, Jr            19:54    South County         
  313   305  Alex Handley, Sr           19:56    George C. Marshall   
  314   306  Jeremy M. Brown, Sr        19:56    George Mason         
  315   307  Teddy Gelman, Jr           19:59    Quince Orchard       
  316   308  Chris Copley, Sr           19:59    Clover Hill          
  317   309  Britt Dolly, Fr            19:59    Hampshire  (Wv)      
  318   310  Jake Pryor, So             20:00    North Stafford       
  319   311  Ian Reddy, Sr              20:00    Hayfield             
  320   312  James Stapleton, Jr        20:01    South County         
  321   313  Mason Hadley, Sr           20:02    Trinity Episcopal Sch 
  322   314  Thomas Pairet, Fr          20:05    Fork Union Military  
  323   315  Will Abernethy, So         20:06    Dematha Catholic     
  324   316  Cole Schafer, Jr           20:07    Radford              
  325   317  Justin Richmond, Fr        20:08    Linganore            
  326        Ajmal Alami, Jr            20:12    Park View            
  327   318  Christian Leigh, So        20:13    North Stafford       
  328   319  Tyler Agnes, So            20:16    Radford              
  329   320  Josh Slocum, Jr            20:17    Hampshire  (Wv)      
  330   321  Sam Hainbach, Jr           20:18    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  331   322  Michael Mann, Sr           20:19    Radford              
  332   323  Thomas Negron, Sr          20:20    Cosby                
  333   324  Marshall Adzima, So        20:21    Kettle Run           
  334   325  Justin Adamson, Sr         20:22    Wt Woodson           
  335   326  Riley Covert, So           20:22    Charlottesville      
  336   327  Derek Boylan, Jr           20:23    George C. Marshall   
  337   328  Morgan Vest, So            20:27    Lee-Davis            
  338   329  Chase Shugart, Jr          20:35    Trinity Episcopal Sch 
  339   330  Daniel Dye, Jr             20:37    Linganore            
  340   331  Issac Rubin, Sr            20:43    Walt Whitman         
  341   332  Tim Young, Jr              20:45    Cosby                
  342   333  Matthew Seward, So         20:52    Lee-Davis            
  343   334  Max Chisholm, Sr           20:52    Cosby                
  344   335  Zach Bowen, So             20:54    James Wood           
  345   336  Will Rogers, Sr            20:56    Western Albemarle    
  346   337  Zach Sparkman, Jr          20:59    Catoctin             
  347   338  Eyob Acheme, Sr            21:09    T. C. Williams       
  348   339  Patrick Christian, Sr      21:12    Atlee                
  349   340  Matthew Kennedy, Sr        21:14    Freedom-South Riding 
  350   341  Jonathan Stone, Sr         21:16    Fork Union Military  
  351   342  Brandon Snyder, Jr         21:24    Catoctin             
  352   343  Liam McGowan, So           21:25    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  353        Peyton Mann, Fr            21:30    Brookville           
  354   344  Dante Walker, Jr           21:38    Fork Union Military  
  355   345  Steven Richardson, Sr      21:51    Charlottesville      
  356   346  Jonathan Sodolevskiy, Fr   21:53    Fork Union Military  
  357   347  Erick Brown, Sr            23:31    Dematha Catholic     
20 finishers among Men Under 2
79 finishers among Men 2 - 2
124 finishers among Men 3 - 3
134 finishers among Men 4 - 4
357 male finishers
0 female finishers
357 total finishers




OATLANDS VARSITY GIRLS A

LEESBURG, VA

Sep. 22, 2012


Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Osbourn Park            150   20   27   29   36   38   41  135    20:52    0:34
  2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    164    6   12   19   56   71   90  190    20:43    1:38
  3 Battlefield             168    2   10   43   54   59   61         20:42    1:59
  4 Tuscarora Huskies       226   31   34   44   55   62  111  131    21:11    0:34
  5 Chantilly               236    3   21   24   91   97   98  189    20:58    2:14
  6 Albemarle               268   13   50   51   60   94  145  193    21:16    1:43
  7 Washington-Lee          277   23   35   53   77   89  104  169    21:19    1:16
  8 Cosby                   343   15   47   76   95  110  113  192    21:28    1:47
  9 Winston Churchill       380   17   49   67  114  133  153  167    21:35    2:09
10* Atlee                   382   39   70   73   74  126  176  220    21:39    1:19
11* Patriot                 382   32   63   68   83  136  149         21:39    1:35
 12 Brentsville District    387   40   57   64   87  139  154  155    21:39    1:28
 13 Bishop O'Connell        426   11   69  107  112  127  132  147    21:40    2:13
 14 Our Lady Of Good Coun   441   26   75   85   93  162  223         21:49    2:07
 15 Wt Woodson              455   52   65   96  101  141  170         21:53    1:15
 16 Hampshire  (Wv)         465   14   25   42  166  218  226         21:56    4:19
 17 Quince Orchard          466   22   86   99  102  157  204  228    21:51    2:15
 18 Urbana                  476    5   16   33  209  213  214  237    21:55    4:28
 19 Woodgrove               489    9   79   92  134  175  177  216    21:51    3:05
 20 Manchester              497    7   84  105  119  182  184  227    21:52    3:24
 21 South County            508   48  103  109  123  125  219         22:02    1:04
 22 Warren County           521   18   45  100  137  221  229         22:12    4:20
 23 Heritage Leesburg       575   66   82  129  138  160  198  210    22:13    1:22
 24 Thomas Jefferson Scie   612   78  115  116  118  185              22:20    1:41
 25 Thomas S. Wootton       615   30  122  140  158  165  172  181    22:18    2:02
 26 Western Albemarle       616   46  120  128  142  180  233         22:20    1:51
 27 Walt Whitman            633   37  124  150  151  171  183  191    22:23    1:57
 28 Trinity Episcopal Sch   699    4   88  194  196  217  238         22:40    4:44
 29 Loudoun County          738   80  106  164  186  202  212         22:47    2:06
 30 Montgomery Blair        743  108  121  146  161  207              22:48    2:01
 31 James Wood              755    8  163  173  179  232  242  243    22:55    5:38
 32 Charlottesville         765   58   81  197  205  224  234         23:06    3:28
 33 Thomas Edison           770    1  152  156  222  239  241         23:10    7:40
 34 Woodbridge              797   72  148  174  195  208              23:00    2:33
 35 Lee-Davis               803   28  187  188  199  201  203         23:02    2:56
 36 North Stafford          812  117  143  168  178  206              22:58    1:43
 37 Stone Bridge            900  130  144  200  211  215  235         23:30    1:55
 38 Radford                1081  159  225  230  231  236  240         25:02    3:23

Dual Meet Scores

Battlefield            36 wins
Bethesda-Chevy Chase   36 wins
Osbourn Park           36 wins
Chantilly              34 wins
Tuscarora Huskies      33 wins
Albemarle              32 wins
Washington-Lee         31 wins
Cosby                  29 wins
Winston Churchill      28 wins
Patriot                26 wins
Brentsville District   26 wins
Atlee                  25 wins
Bishop O'Connell       25 wins
Hampshire  (Wv)        24 wins
Urbana                 24 wins
Our Lady Of Good Coun  22 wins
Woodgrove              22 wins
Wt Woodson             21 wins
Manchester             19 wins
Quince Orchard         19 wins
Warren County          18 wins
South County           16 wins
Thomas Jefferson Scie  15 wins
Thomas S. Wootton      14 wins
Heritage Leesburg      14 wins
Western Albemarle      12 wins
Walt Whitman           11 wins
Loudoun County         10 wins
Montgomery Blair       9 wins
North Stafford         8 wins
James Wood             6 wins
Woodbridge             6 wins
Lee-Davis              5 wins
Trinity Episcopal Sch  4 wins
Charlottesville        3 wins
Thomas Edison          2 wins
Stone Bridge           2 wins
Radford                0 wins
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Osbourn Park
   20  Jessica Gray, Jr           20:31  
   27  Jillian Everly, So         20:49  
   29  Kelly Russell, Sr          20:51  
   36  Rachel Labella, Sr         21:02  
   38  Sarah Karalus, Sr          21:05  
   41  Helena Mulder, So          21:06  
  135  Kylie Knudsen, Jr          22:32  
Total Time = 1:44:16     Total Places = 150

2. Bethesda-Chevy Chase
    6  Caroline Beakes, So        19:56  
   12  Nora McUmber, So           20:14  
   19  Laura Nakasaka, Sr         20:29  
   56  Kat McNeill, So            21:22  
   71  Abby Fry, So               21:33  
   90  Abigail Levine, Fr         21:54  
  190  Marie Caspard, Fr          23:31  
Total Time = 1:43:32     Total Places = 164

3. Battlefield
    2  Nicole Carter, Sr          19:27  
   10  Becca Howe, So             20:08  
   43  Hannah Schwennesen, Sr     21:06  
   54  Emma Thornberg, Jr         21:22  
   59  Kyla Carte, Fr             21:26  
   61  Sarai Arbus, Sr            21:27  
Total Time = 1:43:27     Total Places = 168

4. Tuscarora Huskies
   31  Anna Wasko, So             20:54  
   34  Colleen Heberle, Jr        21:00  
   44  Kelly Reilly, Fr           21:13  
   55  Jannen Hermann, Sr         21:22  
   62  Raiya Al-Nsour, Fr         21:27  
  111  Lori Kostka, Sr            22:07  
  131  Courtney Walker, Jr        22:29  
Total Time = 1:45:55     Total Places = 226

5. Chantilly
    3  Kendall Cowne, Sr          19:44  
   21  Nora Raher, Jr             20:32  
   24  Patricia Cason, Jr         20:40  
   91  Samantha Lull, Sr          21:54  
   97  Hannah Lull, So            21:58  
   98  Alexandra Sieder, Jr       21:58  
  189  Megan Toole, Jr            23:28  
Total Time = 1:44:47     Total Places = 236

6. Albemarle
   13  Allison Huschke, Sr        20:15  
   50  Kirsten Smith, Sr          21:20  
   51  Lauren Truwit, Sr          21:20  
   60  Ciera Ulan, Sr             21:27  
   94  Smith Emily, Jr            21:57  
  145  Carolyn Pugh, Sr           22:38  
  193  Mai Toms, Sr               23:35  
Total Time = 1:46:17     Total Places = 268

7. Washington-Lee
   23  Sarah Angell, Jr           20:38  
   35  Jordan Grimaldi, Fr        21:01  
   53  Sarah Sears, Jr            21:21  
   77  Kathryn Eng, So            21:40  
   89  Annika Macewen, Jr         21:53  
  104  Dakota Wenberg, So         22:03  
  169  Caitlyn Mulcahy, Sr        22:58  
Total Time = 1:46:31     Total Places = 277

8. Cosby
   15  Gillian Saul, So           20:19  
   47  Kate Birnbaum, Jr          21:18  
   76  Elena Wirz, Sr             21:38  
   95  Cary Reynolds, Jr          21:58  
  110  Lindsey Blum, Sr           22:05  
  113  Alex McAllister, So        22:09  
  192  Amanda Steinman, Sr        23:34  
Total Time = 1:47:16     Total Places = 343

9. Winston Churchill
   17  Lucy Srour, So             20:23  
   49  Kathryn Wright, Fr         21:20  
   67  Fiona Asbury, Fr           21:30  
  114  Breanna Boggan, Jr         22:09  
  133  Paula Rabade, Jr           22:32  
  153  Moraya Boggan, Jr          22:45  
  167  Jackie Dosik, Jr           22:56  
Total Time = 1:47:52     Total Places = 380

10*. Atlee
   39  Chloe Bavin, So            21:05  
   70  Scarlett Bavin, Jr         21:33  
   73  Katt Grasberger, Jr        21:35  
   74  Paige Harrar, Sr           21:36  
  126  Julia Fraser, Jr           22:24  
  176  Kaitlyn Mason, So          23:05  
  220  Eryn Donovan, Jr           24:39  
Total Time = 1:48:11     Total Places = 382

11*. Patriot
   32  Kristin Schnurr, So        20:58  
   63  Carina Garcia, So          21:28  
   68  Kenzie Fennell, Jr         21:30  
   83  Rileigh Huntzinger, So     21:45  
  136  Maggie McCarty, Fr         22:32  
  149  Kerianne Gallagher, Sr     22:42  
Total Time = 1:48:11     Total Places = 382

12. Brentsville District
   40  Bailey Morrow, Sr          21:06  
   57  Nicole Giller, Jr          21:22  
   64  Shannon Pascucci, Sr       21:28  
   87  Caroline Desmedt, Sr       21:48  
  139  Maddie Stanley, So         22:33  
  154  Nicole Egan, So            22:48  
  155  Naomi Gilbert, Sr          22:48  
Total Time = 1:48:15     Total Places = 387

13. Bishop O'Connell
   11  Devin Nihill, Sr           20:12  
   69  Becky Nardacci, Jr         21:31  
  107  Belen Rogers, Jr           22:04  
  112  Theresa Matula, So         22:08  
  127  Megan David, Sr            22:24  
  132  Taylor Chamness, Sr        22:31  
  147  Mackenzie Smith, Jr        22:40  
Total Time = 1:48:17     Total Places = 426

14. Our Lady Of Good Coun
   26  Taylor Kozam, So           20:47  
   75  Megan Crilly, Fr           21:38  
   85  Cassidy Burke, Jr          21:48  
   93  Sophie Dean, Sr            21:57  
  162  Lindsay Braviak, Sr        22:53  
  223  Chloe Powers, So           24:48  
Total Time = 1:49:01     Total Places = 441

15. Wt Woodson
   52  Lizzie Gasteiger, Sr       21:20  
   65  Jahyun Yang, Sr            21:29  
   96  Rachel Denneny, Sr         21:58  
  101  Katya Buoni, Jr            22:02  
  141  Kathleen Anderson, Sr      22:35  
  170  Christine Sidhu, Jr        23:00  
Total Time = 1:49:22     Total Places = 455

16. Hampshire  (Wv)
   14  Ashleigh Martin, So        20:17  
   25  Rachel Lipps, Jr           20:46  
   42  Morgan Roach, Fr           21:06  
  166  Mary Feaster, So           22:54  
  218  Kasey Combs, Jr            24:35  
  226  Nakia Dornbusch, Fr        25:08  
Total Time = 1:49:36     Total Places = 465

17. Quince Orchard
   22  Isabelle Latour, Sr        20:35  
   86  Regina Schreiber, Jr       21:48  
   99  Catherine Panasenkov, Sr   21:59  
  102  Keegan Van Wert, So        22:02  
  157  Cierra Wells, So           22:50  
  204  Rebecca Torvik, So         23:52  
  228  Elizabeth Hobbs, So        25:20  
Total Time = 1:49:12     Total Places = 466

18. Urbana
    5  Emily Mulhern, So          19:49  
   16  Maria Carberry, Fr         20:19  
   33  Kelly Winklbauer, So       21:00  
  209  Kendal Hether, So          24:08  
  213  Kyra Smith, Sr             24:17  
  214  Courtney Rice, Sr          24:20  
  237  Nora Baumgarten, Sr        26:20  
Total Time = 1:49:32     Total Places = 476

19. Woodgrove
    9  Emma Gillies, Fr           20:00  
   79  Alex Juzbasich, Sr         21:43  
   92  Mariah Quintero, Jr        21:57  
  134  Mary Anna Adams, Fr        22:32  
  175  Julie Demarco, Jr          23:05  
  177  Elise Chaudet, So          23:06  
  216  Karleen Cottrell, Jr       24:27  
Total Time = 1:49:15     Total Places = 489

20. Manchester
    7  Elizabeth Hutton, So       19:57  
   84  Caitlin Howell, Fr         21:46  
  105  Brianna Akright, So        22:03  
  119  Sarah Ray, Jr              22:13  
  182  Kayla Hugate, Fr           23:21  
  184  Abigail Taylor, Jr         23:23  
  227  Delaney Thornton, Jr       25:19  
Total Time = 1:49:18     Total Places = 497

21. South County
   48  Emily Lamontagne, Jr       21:19  
  103  Alexa Brooks, Sr           22:03  
  109  Tierra Allen, Jr           22:05  
  123  Katy Morgan, So            22:21  
  125  Meghan Guinee, Fr          22:23  
  219  Rachel McGill, So          24:38  
Total Time = 1:50:10     Total Places = 508

22. Warren County
   18  Kayla Gibbons, Sr          20:25  
   45  Rachel Oden, Jr            21:17  
  100  Ariel Asher, Sr            21:59  
  137  Claire Morrow, Fr          22:32  
  221  Fiona Sayers, Jr           24:45  
  229  Jacklyn Rankin, Jr         25:29  
Total Time = 1:50:56     Total Places = 521

23. Heritage Leesburg
   66  Alayna Bigalbal, Sr        21:30  
   82  Ally Cabrey, So            21:45  
  129  Taylor Zelman, So          22:25  
  138  Zoe Foxhall, So            22:33  
  160  Sarah Smith, Fr            22:51  
  198  Veronique Kouame, Sr       23:40  
  210  Marisa Ohngemach, Sr       24:13  
Total Time = 1:51:02     Total Places = 575

24. Thomas Jefferson Scie
   78  Charlotte Sheridan, Sr     21:42  
  115  Kate Salimide, So          22:10  
  116  Haley Stumvoll, So         22:10  
  118  Christine Mayuga, Jr       22:13  
  185  Rachel Laveson, Jr         23:23  
Total Time = 1:51:37     Total Places = 612

25. Thomas S. Wootton
   30  Dana Sung, Jr              20:52  
  122  Alison Baruch, Sr          22:18  
  140  Susan McGrattan, Sr        22:34  
  158  Lexi Levenson, Jr          22:50  
  165  Kelsey O'Keefe, Sr         22:54  
  172  Alexandra Rotello, Sr      23:02  
  181  Kirsten Schroeder, Sr      23:17  
Total Time = 1:51:27     Total Places = 615

26. Western Albemarle
   46  Annie Taylor, So           21:17  
  120  Sarah Grupp, Jr            22:15  
  128  Alice Ducharme, Jr         22:24  
  142  Selena Coles, Sr           22:35  
  180  Erica Grupp, Fr            23:07  
  233  Kelsey Pittman, Sr         25:41  
Total Time = 1:51:37     Total Places = 616

27. Walt Whitman
   37  Caroline Elmendorf, Sr     21:05  
  124  Nicole Ihrie, So           22:21  
  150  Elyssa Feuer, So           22:43  
  151  Elizabeth Zeichner, Jr     22:43  
  171  Erin O'Connor, Fr          23:02  
  183  Laura Elmendorf, Sr        23:23  
  191  Harriet Symington, Jr      23:32  
Total Time = 1:51:52     Total Places = 633

28. Trinity Episcopal Sch
    4  Molly Breidenbaugh, Jr     19:47  
   88  Katie Bowe, Fr             21:52  
  194  Lexie Tunnell, So          23:36  
  196  Chandler Harris, So        23:37  
  217  Elizabeth Bell, Jr         24:30  
  238  Emma Roberts, 8            26:31  
Total Time = 1:53:20     Total Places = 699

29. Loudoun County
   80  Caitlin McNichol, Sr       21:44  
  106  Ana Valdez, Sr             22:04  
  164  Anna Nordseth, Sr          22:54  
  186  Adrienne Rivera, Sr        23:24  
  202  Emily Balser, Sr           23:49  
  212  Tessa Nester, Sr           24:16  
Total Time = 1:53:52     Total Places = 738

30. Montgomery Blair
  108  Lily Durkee, Jr            22:04  
  121  Natalie Gradwohl, So       22:18  
  146  Morgana D'Ottavi, Jr       22:39  
  161  Bethlehem Taye, Fr         22:53  
  207  Annie Dunn, Sr             24:05  
Total Time = 1:53:57     Total Places = 743

31. James Wood
    8  Amber Hawkins, Sr          19:57  
  163  Brittany Arnold, Jr        22:54  
  173  Molly Farinholt, Jr        23:02  
  179  Madeline Long, Sr          23:07  
  232  Halle Esparza, Fr          25:35  
  242  Ellen Legge, So            27:44  
  243  Brooke Wiley, Sr           28:23  
Total Time = 1:54:33     Total Places = 755

32. Charlottesville
   58  Kellyn Kusyk, Fr           21:24  
   81  Katherine Bouchard, Sr     21:44  
  197  Anna Caughron, Jr          23:37  
  205  Jayme Kusyk, Jr            23:54  
  224  Anna Perry, Jr             24:52  
  234  Geneva K Night, So         25:53  
Total Time = 1:55:30     Total Places = 765

33. Thomas Edison
    1  Jennifer Flack, Sr         18:53  
  152  Paige Collins, Sr          22:44  
  156  Rachel Tinsley, So         22:49  
  222  Nicole Lyon, Sr            24:48  
  239  Madeleine Boel, Sr         26:33  
  241  Callie Hagerman, So        26:39  
Total Time = 1:55:46     Total Places = 770

34. Woodbridge
   72  Eliana Harnage, Fr         21:33  
  148  Rachael Zrimm, Jr          22:41  
  174  Elise Rasmussen, So        23:04  
  195  Katie Petway, Jr           23:37  
  208  Tamyka Mason, Jr           24:06  
Total Time = 1:54:59     Total Places = 797

35. Lee-Davis
   28  Bonny Turnage, Sr          20:50  
  187  Hailey Warren, Jr          23:26  
  188  Haley Uliasz, Sr           23:26  
  199  Megan Paul, So             23:41  
  201  Lauren Lewis, So           23:46  
  203  Tiffany Reynolds, Sr       23:51  
Total Time = 1:55:07     Total Places = 803

36. North Stafford
  117  Erin Quinn, Sr             22:13  
  143  Hannah Fields, So          22:36  
  168  Jillian Parkyn, Fr         22:57  
  178  Victoria Shepard, Sr       23:06  
  206  Jenna Pryor, So            23:55  
Total Time = 1:54:46     Total Places = 812

37. Stone Bridge
  130  Stacy Dec, Fr              22:29  
  144  Rachel Cronin, Jr          22:37  
  200  Emily Snyder, Fr           23:43  
  211  Mackayla Brodie, Fr        24:16  
  215  Maite Belausteguigoitia, So
                                   24:23  
  235  Meghan Casey, Jr           25:55  
Total Time = 1:57:26     Total Places = 900

38. Radford
  159  Cameron Schafer, Fr        22:50  
  225  Laura Puckett, So          25:04  
  230  Kate Little, Jr            25:30  
  231  Morgan Bishop, So          25:33  
  236  Sarah Showalter, So        26:13  
  240  Amelia Shaffer, So         26:37  
Total Time = 2:05:08     Total Places = 1081
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

    1     1  Jennifer Flack, Sr         18:53    Thomas Edison        
    2        Bailey Kolonich, Jr        19:24    R. E. Lee (Springfiel 
    3     2  Nicole Carter, Sr          19:27    Battlefield          
    4     3  Kendall Cowne, Sr          19:44    Chantilly            
    5     4  Molly Breidenbaugh, Jr     19:47    Trinity Episcopal Sch 
    6     5  Emily Mulhern, So          19:49    Urbana               
    7     6  Caroline Beakes, So        19:56    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
    8     7  Elizabeth Hutton, So       19:57    Manchester           
    9     8  Amber Hawkins, Sr          19:57    James Wood           
   10     9  Emma Gillies, Fr           20:00    Woodgrove            
   11    10  Becca Howe, So             20:08    Battlefield          
   12        Emma Nowak, Sr             20:09    Osbourn              
   13    11  Devin Nihill, Sr           20:12    Bishop O'Connell     
   14    12  Nora McUmber, So           20:14    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
   15        Jackie Deffer, Sr          20:14    Briar Woods          
   16    13  Allison Huschke, Sr        20:15    Albemarle            
   17    14  Ashleigh Martin, So        20:17    Hampshire  (Wv)      
   18    15  Gillian Saul, So           20:19    Cosby                
   19    16  Maria Carberry, Fr         20:19    Urbana               
   20    17  Lucy Srour, So             20:23    Winston Churchill    
   21    18  Kayla Gibbons, Sr          20:25    Warren County        
   22    19  Laura Nakasaka, Sr         20:29    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
   23    20  Jessica Gray, Jr           20:31    Osbourn Park         
   24    21  Nora Raher, Jr             20:32    Chantilly            
   25    22  Isabelle Latour, Sr        20:35    Quince Orchard       
   26    23  Sarah Angell, Jr           20:38    Washington-Lee       
   27    24  Patricia Cason, Jr         20:40    Chantilly            
   28    25  Rachel Lipps, Jr           20:46    Hampshire  (Wv)      
   29    26  Taylor Kozam, So           20:47    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
   30    27  Jillian Everly, So         20:49    Osbourn Park         
   31    28  Bonny Turnage, Sr          20:50    Lee-Davis            
   32    29  Kelly Russell, Sr          20:51    Osbourn Park         
   33    30  Dana Sung, Jr              20:52    Thomas S. Wootton    
   34    31  Anna Wasko, So             20:54    Tuscarora Huskies    
   35    32  Kristin Schnurr, So        20:58    Patriot              
   36    33  Kelly Winklbauer, So       21:00    Urbana               
   37    34  Colleen Heberle, Jr        21:00    Tuscarora Huskies    
   38    35  Jordan Grimaldi, Fr        21:01    Washington-Lee       
   39    36  Rachel Labella, Sr         21:02    Osbourn Park         
   40    37  Caroline Elmendorf, Sr     21:05    Walt Whitman         
   41    38  Sarah Karalus, Sr          21:05    Osbourn Park         
   42    39  Chloe Bavin, So            21:05    Atlee                
   43    40  Bailey Morrow, Sr          21:06    Brentsville District 
   44    41  Helena Mulder, So          21:06    Osbourn Park         
   45    42  Morgan Roach, Fr           21:06    Hampshire  (Wv)      
   46    43  Hannah Schwennesen, Sr     21:06    Battlefield          
   47    44  Kelly Reilly, Fr           21:13    Tuscarora Huskies    
   48    45  Rachel Oden, Jr            21:17    Warren County        
   49    46  Annie Taylor, So           21:17    Western Albemarle    
   50    47  Kate Birnbaum, Jr          21:18    Cosby                
   51    48  Emily Lamontagne, Jr       21:19    South County         
   52    49  Kathryn Wright, Fr         21:20    Winston Churchill    
   53    50  Kirsten Smith, Sr          21:20    Albemarle            
   54    51  Lauren Truwit, Sr          21:20    Albemarle            
   55    52  Lizzie Gasteiger, Sr       21:20    Wt Woodson           
   56    53  Sarah Sears, Jr            21:21    Washington-Lee       
   57    54  Emma Thornberg, Jr         21:22    Battlefield          
   58    55  Jannen Hermann, Sr         21:22    Tuscarora Huskies    
   59    56  Kat McNeill, So            21:22    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
   60    57  Nicole Giller, Jr          21:22    Brentsville District 
   61    58  Kellyn Kusyk, Fr           21:24    Charlottesville      
   62        Siobhan O'Toole, Jr        21:25    Freedom-South Riding 
   63    59  Kyla Carte, Fr             21:26    Battlefield          
   64    60  Ciera Ulan, Sr             21:27    Albemarle            
   65    61  Sarai Arbus, Sr            21:27    Battlefield          
   66    62  Raiya Al-Nsour, Fr         21:27    Tuscarora Huskies    
   67    63  Carina Garcia, So          21:28    Patriot              
   68    64  Shannon Pascucci, Sr       21:28    Brentsville District 
   69    65  Jahyun Yang, Sr            21:29    Wt Woodson           
   70    66  Alayna Bigalbal, Sr        21:30    Heritage Leesburg    
   71    67  Fiona Asbury, Fr           21:30    Winston Churchill    
   72    68  Kenzie Fennell, Jr         21:30    Patriot              
   73    69  Becky Nardacci, Jr         21:31    Bishop O'Connell     
   74    70  Scarlett Bavin, Jr         21:33    Atlee                
   75    71  Abby Fry, So               21:33    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
   76    72  Eliana Harnage, Fr         21:33    Woodbridge           
   77    73  Katt Grasberger, Jr        21:35    Atlee                
   78    74  Paige Harrar, Sr           21:36    Atlee                
   79    75  Megan Crilly, Fr           21:38    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
   80    76  Elena Wirz, Sr             21:38    Cosby                
   81    77  Kathryn Eng, So            21:40    Washington-Lee       
   82    78  Charlotte Sheridan, Sr     21:42    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   83    79  Alex Juzbasich, Sr         21:43    Woodgrove            
   84    80  Caitlin McNichol, Sr       21:44    Loudoun County       
   85    81  Katherine Bouchard, Sr     21:44    Charlottesville      
   86    82  Ally Cabrey, So            21:45    Heritage Leesburg    
   87    83  Rileigh Huntzinger, So     21:45    Patriot              
   88    84  Caitlin Howell, Fr         21:46    Manchester           
   89    85  Cassidy Burke, Jr          21:48    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
   90    86  Regina Schreiber, Jr       21:48    Quince Orchard       
   91    87  Caroline Desmedt, Sr       21:48    Brentsville District 
   92    88  Katie Bowe, Fr             21:52    Trinity Episcopal Sch 
   93    89  Annika Macewen, Jr         21:53    Washington-Lee       
   94    90  Abigail Levine, Fr         21:54    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
   95    91  Samantha Lull, Sr          21:54    Chantilly            
   96        Casey Soper, Jr            21:55    Riverbend            
   97    92  Mariah Quintero, Jr        21:57    Woodgrove            
   98    93  Sophie Dean, Sr            21:57    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
   99    94  Smith Emily, Jr            21:57    Albemarle            
  100    95  Cary Reynolds, Jr          21:58    Cosby                
  101    96  Rachel Denneny, Sr         21:58    Wt Woodson           
  102    97  Hannah Lull, So            21:58    Chantilly            
  103    98  Alexandra Sieder, Jr       21:58    Chantilly            
  104    99  Catherine Panasenkov, Sr   21:59    Quince Orchard       
  105   100  Ariel Asher, Sr            21:59    Warren County        
  106   101  Katya Buoni, Jr            22:02    Wt Woodson           
  107   102  Keegan Van Wert, So        22:02    Quince Orchard       
  108   103  Alexa Brooks, Sr           22:03    South County         
  109   104  Dakota Wenberg, So         22:03    Washington-Lee       
  110   105  Brianna Akright, So        22:03    Manchester           
  111   106  Ana Valdez, Sr             22:04    Loudoun County       
  112   107  Belen Rogers, Jr           22:04    Bishop O'Connell     
  113   108  Lily Durkee, Jr            22:04    Montgomery Blair     
  114   109  Tierra Allen, Jr           22:05    South County         
  115   110  Lindsey Blum, Sr           22:05    Cosby                
  116   111  Lori Kostka, Sr            22:07    Tuscarora Huskies    
  117   112  Theresa Matula, So         22:08    Bishop O'Connell     
  118   113  Alex McAllister, So        22:09    Cosby                
  119   114  Breanna Boggan, Jr         22:09    Winston Churchill    
  120   115  Kate Salimide, So          22:10    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  121   116  Haley Stumvoll, So         22:10    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  122   117  Erin Quinn, Sr             22:13    North Stafford       
  123   118  Christine Mayuga, Jr       22:13    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  124   119  Sarah Ray, Jr              22:13    Manchester           
  125        Kaitlin Kutchma, So        22:14    George Mason         
  126   120  Sarah Grupp, Jr            22:15    Western Albemarle    
  127        Clara Frost, Fr            22:17    George Mason         
  128   121  Natalie Gradwohl, So       22:18    Montgomery Blair     
  129   122  Alison Baruch, Sr          22:18    Thomas S. Wootton    
  130        Liz Mittan, Sr             22:20    Briar Woods          
  131   123  Katy Morgan, So            22:21    South County         
  132   124  Nicole Ihrie, So           22:21    Walt Whitman         
  133   125  Meghan Guinee, Fr          22:23    South County         
  134   126  Julia Fraser, Jr           22:24    Atlee                
  135   127  Megan David, Sr            22:24    Bishop O'Connell     
  136   128  Alice Ducharme, Jr         22:24    Western Albemarle    
  137        Emma Johnson, Jr           22:24    Freedom-South Riding 
  138   129  Taylor Zelman, So          22:25    Heritage Leesburg    
  139        Corrine Carson, Fr         22:28    George Mason         
  140   130  Stacy Dec, Fr              22:29    Stone Bridge         
  141   131  Courtney Walker, Jr        22:29    Tuscarora Huskies    
  142        Abbey Cademartori, Sr      22:29    Freedom-South Riding 
  143   132  Taylor Chamness, Sr        22:31    Bishop O'Connell     
  144   133  Paula Rabade, Jr           22:32    Winston Churchill    
  145   134  Mary Anna Adams, Fr        22:32    Woodgrove            
  146   135  Kylie Knudsen, Jr          22:32    Osbourn Park         
  147   136  Maggie McCarty, Fr         22:32    Patriot              
  148   137  Claire Morrow, Fr          22:32    Warren County        
  149        Lauren Meinhart, Jr        22:32    George Mason         
  150   138  Zoe Foxhall, So            22:33    Heritage Leesburg    
  151   139  Maddie Stanley, So         22:33    Brentsville District 
  152   140  Susan McGrattan, Sr        22:34    Thomas S. Wootton    
  153   141  Kathleen Anderson, Sr      22:35    Wt Woodson           
  154   142  Selena Coles, Sr           22:35    Western Albemarle    
  155   143  Hannah Fields, So          22:36    North Stafford       
  156   144  Rachel Cronin, Jr          22:37    Stone Bridge         
  157   145  Carolyn Pugh, Sr           22:38    Albemarle            
  158   146  Morgana D'Ottavi, Jr       22:39    Montgomery Blair     
  159   147  Mackenzie Smith, Jr        22:40    Bishop O'Connell     
  160   148  Rachael Zrimm, Jr          22:41    Woodbridge           
  161   149  Kerianne Gallagher, Sr     22:42    Patriot              
  162   150  Elyssa Feuer, So           22:43    Walt Whitman         
  163   151  Elizabeth Zeichner, Jr     22:43    Walt Whitman         
  164   152  Paige Collins, Sr          22:44    Thomas Edison        
  165   153  Moraya Boggan, Jr          22:45    Winston Churchill    
  166   154  Nicole Egan, So            22:48    Brentsville District 
  167   155  Naomi Gilbert, Sr          22:48    Brentsville District 
  168   156  Rachel Tinsley, So         22:49    Thomas Edison        
  169   157  Cierra Wells, So           22:50    Quince Orchard       
  170   158  Lexi Levenson, Jr          22:50    Thomas S. Wootton    
  171   159  Cameron Schafer, Fr        22:50    Radford              
  172   160  Sarah Smith, Fr            22:51    Heritage Leesburg    
  173   161  Bethlehem Taye, Fr         22:53    Montgomery Blair     
  174   162  Lindsay Braviak, Sr        22:53    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  175   163  Brittany Arnold, Jr        22:54    James Wood           
  176   164  Anna Nordseth, Sr          22:54    Loudoun County       
  177   165  Kelsey O'Keefe, Sr         22:54    Thomas S. Wootton    
  178   166  Mary Feaster, So           22:54    Hampshire  (Wv)      
  179   167  Jackie Dosik, Jr           22:56    Winston Churchill    
  180   168  Jillian Parkyn, Fr         22:57    North Stafford       
  181   169  Caitlyn Mulcahy, Sr        22:58    Washington-Lee       
  182   170  Christine Sidhu, Jr        23:00    Wt Woodson           
  183   171  Erin O'Connor, Fr          23:02    Walt Whitman         
  184   172  Alexandra Rotello, Sr      23:02    Thomas S. Wootton    
  185   173  Molly Farinholt, Jr        23:02    James Wood           
  186   174  Elise Rasmussen, So        23:04    Woodbridge           
  187   175  Julie Demarco, Jr          23:05    Woodgrove            
  188   176  Kaitlyn Mason, So          23:05    Atlee                
  189   177  Elise Chaudet, So          23:06    Woodgrove            
  190   178  Victoria Shepard, Sr       23:06    North Stafford       
  191   179  Madeline Long, Sr          23:07    James Wood           
  192   180  Erica Grupp, Fr            23:07    Western Albemarle    
  193   181  Kirsten Schroeder, Sr      23:17    Thomas S. Wootton    
  194   182  Kayla Hugate, Fr           23:21    Manchester           
  195   183  Laura Elmendorf, Sr        23:23    Walt Whitman         
  196   184  Abigail Taylor, Jr         23:23    Manchester           
  197   185  Rachel Laveson, Jr         23:23    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  198   186  Adrienne Rivera, Sr        23:24    Loudoun County       
  199   187  Hailey Warren, Jr          23:26    Lee-Davis            
  200   188  Haley Uliasz, Sr           23:26    Lee-Davis            
  201   189  Megan Toole, Jr            23:28    Chantilly            
  202   190  Marie Caspard, Fr          23:31    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  203   191  Harriet Symington, Jr      23:32    Walt Whitman         
  204   192  Amanda Steinman, Sr        23:34    Cosby                
  205   193  Mai Toms, Sr               23:35    Albemarle            
  206   194  Lexie Tunnell, So          23:36    Trinity Episcopal Sch 
  207   195  Katie Petway, Jr           23:37    Woodbridge           
  208   196  Chandler Harris, So        23:37    Trinity Episcopal Sch 
  209   197  Anna Caughron, Jr          23:37    Charlottesville      
  210   198  Veronique Kouame, Sr       23:40    Heritage Leesburg    
  211   199  Megan Paul, So             23:41    Lee-Davis            
  212        Shona Sulzbach, So         23:43    Riverbend            
  213   200  Emily Snyder, Fr           23:43    Stone Bridge         
  214   201  Lauren Lewis, So           23:46    Lee-Davis            
  215   202  Emily Balser, Sr           23:49    Loudoun County       
  216   203  Tiffany Reynolds, Sr       23:51    Lee-Davis            
  217   204  Rebecca Torvik, So         23:52    Quince Orchard       
  218   205  Jayme Kusyk, Jr            23:54    Charlottesville      
  219   206  Jenna Pryor, So            23:55    North Stafford       
  220   207  Annie Dunn, Sr             24:05    Montgomery Blair     
  221        Brubaker Taylor, So        24:06    Riverbend            
  222   208  Tamyka Mason, Jr           24:06    Woodbridge           
  223   209  Kendal Hether, So          24:08    Urbana               
  224   210  Marisa Ohngemach, Sr       24:13    Heritage Leesburg    
  225   211  Mackayla Brodie, Fr        24:16    Stone Bridge         
  226   212  Tessa Nester, Sr           24:16    Loudoun County       
  227   213  Kyra Smith, Sr             24:17    Urbana               
  228        Cullinan Kirsten, So       24:19    Riverbend            
  229   214  Courtney Rice, Sr          24:20    Urbana               
  230   215  Maite Belausteguigoitia, So
                                         24:23    Stone Bridge         
  231   216  Karleen Cottrell, Jr       24:27    Woodgrove            
  232   217  Elizabeth Bell, Jr         24:30    Trinity Episcopal Sch 
  233   218  Kasey Combs, Jr            24:35    Hampshire  (Wv)      
  234        Erin Mumma, Jr             24:36    Yorktown             
  235   219  Rachel McGill, So          24:38    South County         
  236   220  Eryn Donovan, Jr           24:39    Atlee                
  237   221  Fiona Sayers, Jr           24:45    Warren County        
  238   222  Nicole Lyon, Sr            24:48    Thomas Edison        
  239   223  Chloe Powers, So           24:48    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  240   224  Anna Perry, Jr             24:52    Charlottesville      
  241   225  Laura Puckett, So          25:04    Radford              
  242   226  Nakia Dornbusch, Fr        25:08    Hampshire  (Wv)      
  243   227  Delaney Thornton, Jr       25:19    Manchester           
  244   228  Elizabeth Hobbs, So        25:20    Quince Orchard       
  245   229  Jacklyn Rankin, Jr         25:29    Warren County        
  246   230  Kate Little, Jr            25:30    Radford              
  247   231  Morgan Bishop, So          25:33    Radford              
  248   232  Halle Esparza, Fr          25:35    James Wood           
  249   233  Kelsey Pittman, Sr         25:41    Western Albemarle    
  250   234  Geneva K Night, So         25:53    Charlottesville      
  251   235  Meghan Casey, Jr           25:55    Stone Bridge         
  252   236  Sarah Showalter, So        26:13    Radford              
  253   237  Nora Baumgarten, Sr        26:20    Urbana               
  254   238  Emma Roberts, 8            26:31    Trinity Episcopal Sch 
  255   239  Madeleine Boel, Sr         26:33    Thomas Edison        
  256   240  Amelia Shaffer, So         26:37    Radford              
  257   241  Callie Hagerman, So        26:39    Thomas Edison        
  258   242  Ellen Legge, So            27:44    James Wood           
  259   243  Brooke Wiley, Sr           28:23    James Wood           
34 finishers among Women Under 2
67 finishers among Women 2 - 2
75 finishers among Women 3 - 3
82 finishers among Women 4 - 4
1 finishers among Women 5 & Up
0 male finishers
259 female finishers
259 total finishers



OATLANDS VARSITY BOYS B

LEESBURG, VA

Sep. 22, 2012


Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Broad Run               171   15   28   35   40   53  146  156    18:11    0:52
  2 Gonzaga                 193    1   14   16   31  131  148         17:50    2:48
  3 Westfield               217   10   20   38   71   78  102         18:10    1:21
  4 Battlefield             286   30   42   46   72   96  147         18:31    0:45
  5 Washington-Lee          301    3   43   83   85   87  135  138    18:22    1:54
  6 Dominion                306   17   27   55   98  109  119  120    18:26    1:22
  7 Annandale               327   13   19   57   89  149  154  185    18:24    1:48
  8 Loudoun Valley          328   22   34   67   97  108  121  237    18:31    1:14
  9 Falls Church            375    7   61   73  100  134  221         18:34    1:58
 10 Chantilly               384   25   41   66   93  159  182  210    18:39    1:26
 11 Centreville             390    8   33   81  132  136  214  246    18:34    1:57
 12 Our Lady Of Good Coun   433   23   64   95  124  127  163  327    18:46    1:16
 13 Osbourn Park            447   44   47   84  129  143  150  176    18:51    0:54
 14 Frankfort               476    5    6   37  196  232  272  341    18:29    2:46
 15 Monticello              509   11   75  104  141  178  183  293    18:48    2:10
 16 R. E. Lee (Springfiel   533    4   63   88  105  273  359  369    18:48    3:14
 17 Bishop Ireton           547   50   94  113  123  167  255         19:01    0:59
 18 Manchester              569   48   68   74  161  218  225  235    19:01    1:26
 19 Frederick               574    2   59  137  170  206  328  345    18:45    3:05
 20 Millbrook               594   49   62  116  169  198  220  231    19:04    1:13
 21 Montgomery Blair        622   54   70  106  158  234  280  326    19:07    1:31
 22 Heritage Leesburg       626   82   90  128  152  174  224         19:09    0:46
 23 Herndon                 629   24   39  111  188  267  338  361    19:04    2:20
 24 Woodberry Forest        633   80   86  139  151  177  257  325    19:10    0:49
 25 McLean                  637   51   91  126  133  236  303         19:11    1:33
 26 Urbana                  643   21   36  155  205  226  295  352    19:01    2:11
 27 James Robinson          651   56   77  115  195  208  222  355    19:09    1:15
 28 Hanover                 679   52  112  114  189  212  269         19:13    1:18
 29 Riverbend               714   99  144  145  162  164  181  219    19:18    0:31
 30 Stuart                  738   76   92  180  190  200  217  315    19:18  0:1:00
 31 Yorktown                780   32   60  194  215  279  292  319    19:21    2:16
 32 Warren County           831   26  101  107  286  311  329  331    19:29    2:51
 33 Winston Churchill       846  110  118  186  187  245  271  368    19:30    1:05
 34 Mount Vernon            894   69  165  184  192  284  297  375    19:36    2:00
 35 Clarke County           905    9   58  251  287  300  335  377    19:30    3:23
 36 Magruder                912   45  202  207  228  230  233  250    19:34    1:33
 37 Spotswood               938  125  160  179  193  281  333         19:40    1:21
 38 Northwood               948   79  175  201  227  266  314  350    19:39    1:34
 39 South County            963  122  142  157  265  277  289  299    19:43    1:20
 40 Skyline                 978  117  173  191  229  268  322  334    19:43    1:16
 41 George Mason           1023   65  103  256  291  308  323         19:51    2:12
 42 Woodrow Wilson         1071   18  203  260  285  305  370         19:49    3:08
 43 Walt Whitman           1082  140  211  223  244  264  294  320    19:53    0:58
 44 Quince Orchard         1186  171  199  252  262  302  307  317    20:05    1:16
 45 Tuscarora Huskies      1191  209  213  242  253  274  312         20:03    0:38
 46 Washington             1212  172  204  270  276  290  337  346    20:09    1:08
 47 Trinity (Meadow)       1219   29  130  310  372  378              21:30    7:47
 48 Cosby                  1306  197  216  240  309  344  358         20:22    1:42
 49 George C. Marshall     1330  249  254  258  263  306  313         20:20    0:38
 50 Loudoun County         1349  168  241  248  343  349  354         20:32    2:02
 51 Dematha Catholic       1393  166  239  316  330  342  351         20:35    1:52
 52 Lee-Davis              1428  238  259  288  304  339  360         20:36    1:13
 53 Patrick Henry (Ashlan  1441   12  324  365  367  373              21:31    6:19
 54 Thomas Edison          1444  243  283  296  301  321  340         20:37    0:52
 55 Kettle Run             1480  247  261  278  332  362              20:47    1:48
 56 Eleanor Roosevelt      1549  153  298  348  374  376              22:02    5:11
 57 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   1656  282  318  347  353  356  371         21:16    1:10
 58 Manassas Park          1695  275  336  357  363  364  366         21:34    1:57

Dual Meet Scores

Gonzaga                57 wins
Broad Run              56 wins
Westfield              55 wins
Washington-Lee         53 wins
Battlefield            52 wins
Annandale              52 wins
Dominion               52 wins
Loudoun Valley         50 wins
Chantilly              48 wins
Frankfort              48 wins
Falls Church           47 wins
Centreville            47 wins
Our Lady Of Good Coun  45 wins
Osbourn Park           44 wins
R. E. Lee (Springfiel  43 wins
Manchester             42 wins
Monticello             41 wins
Bishop Ireton          40 wins
Frederick              38 wins
Millbrook              38 wins
Herndon                36 wins
Montgomery Blair       35 wins
Heritage Leesburg      34 wins
James Robinson         34 wins
McLean                 33 wins
Woodberry Forest       33 wins
Urbana                 32 wins
Riverbend              31 wins
Hanover                30 wins
Stuart                 29 wins
Winston Churchill      26 wins
Yorktown               26 wins
Mount Vernon           23 wins
South County           23 wins
Warren County          23 wins
Spotswood              23 wins
Magruder               22 wins
Northwood              21 wins
Skyline                19 wins
Walt Whitman           18 wins
Clarke County          17 wins
Tuscarora Huskies      16 wins
Quince Orchard         15 wins
Woodrow Wilson         14 wins
George Mason           14 wins
Washington             12 wins
Cosby                  11 wins
Loudoun County         9 wins
George C. Marshall     9 wins
Lee-Davis              8 wins
Thomas Edison          7 wins
Dematha Catholic       7 wins
Kettle Run             5 wins
Trinity (Meadow)       4 wins
Bethesda-Chevy Chase   3 wins
Manassas Park          2 wins
Patrick Henry (Ashlan  1 wins
Eleanor Roosevelt      0 wins
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Broad Run
   15  Dane Boegner, Jr           17:40  
   28  Colm Gallagher, Jr         18:09  
   35  John Vigil, Sr             18:18  
   40  Mitch Clements, Sr         18:20  
   53  Hugo Ballon, Jr            18:31  
  146  Thomas Klock, Jr           19:21  
  156  Ihab Benlamkaddem, Fr      19:24  
Total Time = 1:30:55     Total Places = 171

2. Gonzaga
    1  Chris Hoyle, Jr            16:27  
   14  Kevin Pulliam, Jr          17:36  
   16  Michael Jarosz, So         17:40  
   31  Peter Sikorsky, So         18:11  
  131  Stefan Weston, Sr          19:15  
  148  Jake Miller, Jr            19:21  
Total Time = 1:29:07     Total Places = 193

3. Westfield
   10  Max Chambers, Sr           17:23  
   20  Nick O'Connell, Jr         17:41  
   38  Tom Lazor, Sr              18:19  
   71  Tim Boyles, Jr             18:40  
   78  Johnny Pace, So            18:44  
  102  Jaemin Kim, Sr             18:58  
Total Time = 1:30:46     Total Places = 217

4. Battlefield
   30  Justin Wilkens, Jr         18:10  
   42  Prayant Hanjra, Jr         18:21  
   46  Jordan Robey, Jr           18:27  
   72  Joseph Monfort, So         18:41  
   96  Stan Muckerman, Sr         18:54  
  147  William Mees, Sr           19:21  
Total Time = 1:32:33     Total Places = 286

5. Washington-Lee
    3  Haileye Demsie, Jr         16:57  
   43  Chris Mutty, So            18:24  
   83  Patrick Odlum, So          18:49  
   85  Moussa Dia, Jr             18:50  
   87  Kyle Conway, Sr            18:51  
  135  Alex Seff, So              19:16  
  138  William Sheahan, Sr        19:17  
Total Time = 1:31:49     Total Places = 301

6. Dominion
   17  Trent Lancaster, Jr        17:40  
   27  Micah Coffman, Jr          18:04  
   55  Tyler Ryan, Fr             18:32  
   98  Chris Sandoval, Sr         18:55  
  109  Ryan Coulter, Fr           19:01  
  119  Stephen Maclean, Jr        19:06  
  120  Conor Crotty, So           19:06  
Total Time = 1:32:10     Total Places = 306

7. Annandale
   13  Draven Pike, Sr            17:35  
   19  Aviad Gebrehiwot, So       17:41  
   57  Salvattore Ames, Jr        18:32  
   89  Hung Truong, Sr            18:52  
  149  Eric Lien, Jr              19:22  
  154  Andrew Boyd, Sr            19:23  
  185  Clark Girardin, Sr         19:37  
Total Time = 1:32:00     Total Places = 327

8. Loudoun Valley
   22  Adam Stevenson, Sr         17:47  
   34  Andrew Hunter, Fr          18:15  
   67  Ethan Gallagher, Jr        18:37  
   97  Sean McCann, Sr            18:55  
  108  Vaibhav Tadepalli, Sr      19:00  
  121  Nolan Tadie, Jr            19:06  
  237  Justin Ruiz, Jr            20:04  
Total Time = 1:32:32     Total Places = 328

9. Falls Church
    7  Dylan Freeman, Sr          17:19  
   61  Erik Vasquez, Sr           18:34  
   73  Christain Quezada, Sr      18:42  
  100  Vincent Preiss, Sr         18:57  
  134  Evan Massaro, Jr           19:16  
  221  Matt Rhodes, Jr            19:53  
Total Time = 1:32:46     Total Places = 375

10. Chantilly
   25  Miraj Khan, Jr             18:00  
   41  Andrew Deleon, So          18:21  
   66  Patrick Linehan, Sr        18:37  
   93  Evan Compton, So           18:53  
  159  Joshua Parshall, Sr        19:26  
  182  Michael Reingold, Jr       19:35  
  210  Daniel Murray, Sr          19:48  
Total Time = 1:33:14     Total Places = 384

11. Centreville
    8  Bobby Dunn, So             17:20  
   33  Kip Talman, Sr             18:12  
   81  Calvin Jones, Sr           18:46  
  132  Chan Young Lee, Sr         19:15  
  136  Michael Murray, Jr         19:16  
  214  Marco Lim, So              19:50  
  246  Kevin Grimm, Jr            20:08  
Total Time = 1:32:48     Total Places = 390

12. Our Lady Of Good Coun
   23  Enrique Alonso, Sr         17:57  
   64  Dylan Stinner, Jr          18:36  
   95  Matt Lopez, Fr             18:54  
  124  Jeff Moxley, Fr            19:09  
  127  Kevin McGivern, Fr         19:12  
  163  Troy Sinha, Sr             19:27  
  327  Andrew Frascella, Jr       21:03  
Total Time = 1:33:46     Total Places = 433

13. Osbourn Park
   44  William Shields, So        18:25  
   47  Spencer Moore, Sr          18:27  
   84  Josh Clark, Sr             18:49  
  129  Matt Luiggi, So            19:15  
  143  Joseph Precise, Sr         19:19  
  150  Chris Keenan, Sr           19:22  
  176  Jacob Pangilinan, Sr       19:34  
Total Time = 1:34:14     Total Places = 447

14. Frankfort
    5  Shane Ickes, Sr            17:14  
    6  Trae Miller, Sr            17:15  
   37  Lucas Young, Jr            18:18  
  196  Devon Alt, Fr              19:41  
  232  Jason Detrick, So          19:59  
  272  Simon Digon, So            20:23  
  341  Bradley Liller, Sr         21:20  
Total Time = 1:32:25     Total Places = 476

15. Monticello
   11  Anthony Tamberrino, Sr     17:24  
   75  Ben Stern, Sr              18:43  
  104  Daniel Poehailos, Sr       18:59  
  141  Cole Dickerson, Jr         19:19  
  178  Thomas Michener, Jr        19:34  
  183  Ben Culver, So             19:36  
  293  Zander McNeish, So         20:40  
Total Time = 1:33:57     Total Places = 509

16. R. E. Lee (Springfiel
    4  Biruk Amare, Jr            17:10  
   63  Abenezer Amare, Sr         18:36  
   88  Matthew Moore, Jr          18:51  
  105  Vincent Zhao, Jr           19:00  
  273  Dominic Gilbert, Sr        20:24  
  359  Madison Thammavong, Jr     21:55  
  369  Matthew Arthur, Sr         22:44  
Total Time = 1:33:58     Total Places = 533

17. Bishop Ireton
   50  Connor Pearson, Sr         18:31  
   94  John Paul Ryan, Jr         18:53  
  113  Mike Logrande, Jr          19:03  
  123  Jack Leyden, Jr            19:08  
  167  Kyle Delaney, Jr           19:29  
  255  Steven Gottlieb, Jr        20:13  
Total Time = 1:35:02     Total Places = 547

18. Manchester
   48  Sean Wolfe, Fr             18:27  
   68  Tre Harris, So             18:37  
   74  Cody Duff, So              18:42  
  161  Aaron Lineberger, Sr       19:27  
  218  Sam Robbins, Jr            19:53  
  225  Jeremy Price, So           19:55  
  235  Ryan Wolfe, So             20:03  
Total Time = 1:35:04     Total Places = 569

19. Frederick
    2  Daniel Christiensen, Sr    16:41  
   59  Taylor Kracher, So         18:32  
  137  Tim Gacquin, Sr            19:17  
  170  Ben Van Bloem, Jr          19:30  
  206  Mitchell Kavanaugh, Jr     19:46  
  328  Kevin O'Hagan, Jr          21:07  
  345  Ian McReal, Jr             21:25  
Total Time = 1:33:45     Total Places = 574

20. Millbrook
   49  Nathan Burgreen, Jr        18:29  
   62  Cal Lockley, So            18:36  
  116  Bruce Keenan, So           19:04  
  169  Tyler Cox-Philyaw, Fr      19:30  
  198  Garrett Bloodworth, So     19:42  
  220  Sean Franz, Jr             19:53  
  231  Israel Lockhart, Jr        19:59  
Total Time = 1:35:18     Total Places = 594

21. Montgomery Blair
   54  Alexander Mangiafico, Fr   18:31  
   70  Michael McKee, Jr          18:38  
  106  Darshan Patel, Jr          19:00  
  158  Michael Ekstrom, Sr        19:25  
  234  Luke Schoppert, Sr         20:02  
  280  Andrew Simler, Jr          20:28  
  326  Raanan Hileman, Jr         21:03  
Total Time = 1:35:35     Total Places = 622

22. Heritage Leesburg
   82  Aiden Gordon, Jr           18:47  
   90  Stetson Page, Sr           18:52  
  128  Riley Van Etten, Sr        19:13  
  152  Bobby Alex, Sr             19:23  
  174  George Stephens, Jr        19:32  
  224  Nick Boris, So             19:55  
Total Time = 1:35:45     Total Places = 626

23. Herndon
   24  Zack Ward, Sr              17:59  
   39  Andrew Goldman, Jr         18:19  
  111  Charlie Knoll, Jr          19:03  
  188  Dan Poliak, Sr             19:38  
  267  Mark Anderson, Sr          20:18  
  338  Jimmy Butler, Sr           21:16  
  361  Marshall Wilkins, Jr       21:56  
Total Time = 1:35:16     Total Places = 629

24. Woodberry Forest
   80  Peter Shelton, Sr          18:45  
   86  Hines Liles, Jr            18:51  
  139  Averett Flory, So          19:18  
  151  Robert Singleton, Fr       19:23  
  177  Perry Hammond, Jr          19:34  
  257  Billy Osterman, Jr         20:14  
  325  Nick Evans, Sr             21:02  
Total Time = 1:35:49     Total Places = 633

25. McLean
   51  Daniel Bachman, Jr         18:31  
   91  David Russell, So          18:53  
  126  Dylan Johnson, Sr          19:11  
  133  Matthew Howard, Jr         19:16  
  236  Bikal Paudel, Sr           20:04  
  303  Wisher Paudel, Sr          20:47  
Total Time = 1:35:52     Total Places = 637

26. Urbana
   21  Troy Shuman, Jr            17:45  
   36  Garrett Santis, Fr         18:18  
  155  Kevin Cory, So             19:24  
  205  Ryan Martin, Jr            19:45  
  226  Nicholas Danner, Fr        19:56  
  295  Paul Michael, Sr           20:41  
  352  Julian Bandini, Fr         21:40  
Total Time = 1:35:05     Total Places = 643

27. James Robinson
   56  Brendan Cevasco, Jr        18:32  
   77  Alex Min, So               18:44  
  115  Seth Hein, Jr              19:04  
  195  James Mangahas, So         19:41  
  208  Jordan Buzzell, Sr         19:46  
  222  Drew Davis, So             19:54  
  355  Jimmy O'Hara, So           21:44  
Total Time = 1:35:45     Total Places = 651

28. Hanover
   52  Blake Woodring, Sr         18:31  
  112  Dustyn Vallies, Sr         19:03  
  114  Cameron Upshaw, Jr         19:03  
  189  Jonathan Hughes, So        19:39  
  212  Connor Healy, Sr           19:48  
  269  Zack Sayles, Sr            20:21  
Total Time = 1:36:03     Total Places = 679

29. Riverbend
   99  Dillon Hebertson, Jr       18:57  
  144  Hunter Tuggle, Sr          19:20  
  145  Jacob Smith, Sr            19:21  
  162  Nathan Loprete, Sr         19:27  
  164  Luke Sidle, Fr             19:28  
  181  Vincent Griffin, So        19:35  
  219  Andrew Brown, So           19:53  
Total Time = 1:36:30     Total Places = 714

30. Stuart
   76  Phillip Fennell, Jr        18:43  
   92  Tan Bui, Jr                18:53  
  180  Alex Simaitis, So          19:34  
  190  Amit Verma, Jr             19:39  
  200  Brady Itkin, So            19:42  
  217  Vincent Guevara, So        19:52  
  315  Sam Lebryk, Sr             20:54  
Total Time = 1:36:30     Total Places = 738

31. Yorktown
   32  Jackson Cochran, So        18:12  
   60  Keegan McCurry, Jr         18:34  
  194  Peter Morris, Sr           19:41  
  215  Zachary Pollock, Sr        19:52  
  279  Joseph Orttung, Jr         20:28  
  292  James Mohr, So             20:40  
  319  Timothy Aldinger, So       20:58  
Total Time = 1:36:43     Total Places = 780

32. Warren County
   26  Zach Beckner, Fr           18:01  
  101  Nathan Lund, Jr            18:57  
  107  Nick Myers, Jr             19:00  
  286  Eric Stafira, So           20:37  
  311  Joey Catalani, Sr          20:51  
  329  Troy Smith, So             21:07  
  331  Zach Workman, Jr           21:07  
Total Time = 1:37:25     Total Places = 831

33. Winston Churchill
  110  William Szamosszegi, Jr    19:02  
  118  Jacob Hyman, So            19:06  
  186  Cameron Nasseri, Jr        19:37  
  187  Jacob Smith, So            19:38  
  245  Simon Chona, Sr            20:07  
  271  Evan Rheingold, Sr         20:23  
  368  Benjamin Spielman, Sr      22:43  
Total Time = 1:37:28     Total Places = 846

34. Mount Vernon
   69  Tyler Antel, So            18:37  
  165  Muse Alemayehu, Sr         19:28  
  184  Alexander Kerr, Sr         19:37  
  192  Liam Bourgeois, Jr         19:40  
  284  Christopher Johnson, Jr    20:36  
  297  Raymond Chaing, Sr         20:43  
  375  Benjamin Deneault, Sr      24:13  
Total Time = 1:37:57     Total Places = 894

35. Clarke County
    9  Zachary Campbell, Sr       17:22  
   58  Matt Dietz, Jr             18:32  
  251  Dane Duncan, Sr            20:11  
  287  Daniel York, Fr            20:38  
  300  Travis Fairman, So         20:45  
  335  Macson McGuigan, Sr        21:12  
  377  Zachary Bartosiewicz, Sr   24:57  
Total Time = 1:37:26     Total Places = 905

36. Magruder
   45  Eric Ortiz, Sr             18:26  
  202  Ryan McGee, Sr             19:44  
  207  Michael Nguyen, Jr         19:46  
  228  Lucas Almeida, Jr          19:57  
  230  Garret Wong, Jr            19:58  
  233  Christian Bowman, Sr       19:59  
  250  Eduardo Adum, Jr           20:11  
Total Time = 1:37:49     Total Places = 912

37. Spotswood
  125  Andrew Lam, Sr             19:10  
  160  Parker Kenee, Jr           19:26  
  179  Max Hamilton, Sr           19:34  
  193  Brad Lindsay, Sr           19:41  
  281  Zane Hottinger, Jr         20:31  
  333  Derek Hess, Jr             21:09  
Total Time = 1:38:20     Total Places = 938

38. Northwood
   79  William Yendall, So        18:45  
  175  West Boliek, Sr            19:33  
  201  Chris Stubbs, So           19:43  
  227  Sarah Hickey, Fr           19:56  
  266  Aaron Richards, Jr         20:18  
  314  Gabrial Moses, Jr          20:53  
  350  Hector Silva, Jr           21:36  
Total Time = 1:38:14     Total Places = 948

39. South County
  122  Michael Murphy, Sr         19:07  
  142  Ted Coffman, Sr            19:19  
  157  Kyle Thompson, Jr          19:25  
  265  Chandon Davis, Jr          20:18  
  277  Brad Magnuson, Sr          20:27  
  289  Justin Mancusi, Jr         20:39  
  299  David Guinee, Jr           20:45  
Total Time = 1:38:34     Total Places = 963

40. Skyline
  117  Jacob McConahy, Sr         19:05  
  173  Tanner Steed, Fr           19:31  
  191  Justin Haggerty, So        19:39  
  229  Thomas Harrison, Sr        19:57  
  268  Luke Cline, So             20:21  
  322  Matt McInturff, So         20:58  
  334  Chase Lenz, Jr             21:11  
Total Time = 1:38:32     Total Places = 978

41. George Mason
   65  Austin Gogal, Jr           18:36  
  103  James Pala, So             18:59  
  256  Chris Comstock, Fr         20:14  
  291  George Castillo, Fr        20:39  
  308  Preston Custer, Jr         20:48  
  323  Joseph Warren, Jr          20:59  
Total Time = 1:39:14     Total Places = 1023

42. Woodrow Wilson
   18  Noah Howard, Sr            17:41  
  203  Ross Pendergast, Jr        19:44  
  260  Adam Schans, Fr            20:14  
  285  Brian Angel, Jr            20:37  
  305  Zac Basso, Sr              20:48  
  370  Josh Bramble, Sr           22:51  
Total Time = 1:39:02     Total Places = 1071

43. Walt Whitman
  140  Austin Lesch, Jr           19:19  
  211  Mikey Gonzalez, Sr         19:48  
  223  Matt Digan, Jr             19:55  
  244  Amir Khaghani, So          20:07  
  264  Andrew Murray, Fr          20:17  
  294  Thomas Ryba, Sr            20:40  
  320  Lucas Weals, So            20:58  
Total Time = 1:39:23     Total Places = 1082

44. Quince Orchard
  171  Jerry Lin, Sr              19:30  
  199  Kyle Bollinger, So         19:42  
  252  Gabriel Perkins, Sr        20:11  
  262  Devin Cain, So             20:15  
  302  Christopher Nyborg, Fr     20:46  
  307  Christian McCann, Fr       20:48  
  317  Nicholas Ransing, So       20:55  
Total Time = 1:40:23     Total Places = 1186

45. Tuscarora Huskies
  209  Forrest Doss, Sr           19:46  
  213  Keith Dosik, So            19:49  
  242  Alexander Strathdee, Jr    20:07  
  253  Evan Barnard, Jr           20:12  
  274  Ryan Cambetes, So          20:24  
  312  Alex Fitz, So              20:52  
Total Time = 1:40:15     Total Places = 1191

46. Washington
  172  Joe McCormick, So          19:31  
  204  Camden Conell, So          19:45  
  270  Hunter Carr, Jr            20:21  
  276  Ethan May, So              20:26  
  290  Jack Sibrell, Fr           20:39  
  337  Kevin Grega, So            21:15  
  346  Ross Carpenter, So         21:25  
Total Time = 1:40:41     Total Places = 1212

47. Trinity (Meadow)
   29  Michael Runyon, Jr         18:10  
  130  Preston Bentley, Sr        19:15  
  310  Whelpley Colin, So         20:49  
  372  Peter Abernathy, Sr        23:19  
  378  Jonathan Edwards, Fr       25:57  
Total Time = 1:47:28     Total Places = 1219

48. Cosby
  197  Andrew Pheneger, Sr        19:41  
  216  Jake Rodgers, Sr           19:52  
  240  Alex Pheneger, Fr          20:06  
  309  Zach Ryan, Jr              20:49  
  344  Dylan Bedsaul, Jr          21:23  
  358  Thomas Garner, So          21:53  
Total Time = 1:41:48     Total Places = 1306

49. George C. Marshall
  249  Andrew Blackwell, Fr       20:10  
  254  Sepehr Ansarpour, Jr       20:13  
  258  Spencer Tollo, Sr          20:14  
  263  John Lynch, Jr             20:16  
  306  Willem Lensink, So         20:48  
  313  Noah Follin, Sr            20:53  
Total Time = 1:41:39     Total Places = 1330

50. Loudoun County
  168  Jack Perales, Jr           19:30  
  241  Ben Spencer, Sr            20:06  
  248  Nick Sanders, Jr           20:10  
  343  Robbie Masters, So         21:21  
  349  Connor Phipps, So          21:31  
  354  Sean O'Neil, Sr            21:40  
Total Time = 1:42:37     Total Places = 1349

51. Dematha Catholic
  166  Christian Williams, Sr     19:29  
  239  Hunter Fagan, Fr           20:05  
  316  Irving Baker, Jr           20:54  
  330  Brandon Loftin, Jr         21:07  
  342  Chris Allen, Jr            21:20  
  351  Stephen Allen, Fr          21:37  
Total Time = 1:42:53     Total Places = 1393

52. Lee-Davis
  238  Carter Mooney, Jr          20:05  
  259  Matt Wichelman, Jr         20:14  
  288  Tyler Harris, So           20:38  
  304  Josh Epling, So            20:47  
  339  Van Pearce, So             21:17  
  360  Austin Hooe, Sr            21:56  
Total Time = 1:42:59     Total Places = 1428

53. Patrick Henry (Ashlan
   12  Wyatt Campbell, Sr         17:34  
  324  Johnathan Hancock, So      21:00  
  365  Hugh McLaughlin, So        22:29  
  367  Logan Hager, So            22:39  
  373  Caleb Fields, Jr           23:52  
Total Time = 1:47:32     Total Places = 1441

54. Thomas Edison
  243  Caelan Pennie, Sr          20:07  
  283  Jacob Ferree, Sr           20:35  
  296  Shamaal Sheppard, Sr       20:41  
  301  Reese Shaw, Sr             20:46  
  321  Corey Robinson, Sr         20:58  
  340  Wilfredo Zelaya, Jr        21:18  
Total Time = 1:43:05     Total Places = 1444

55. Kettle Run
  247  Daniel Lefever, Fr         20:09  
  261  Patrick Mullikan, So       20:14  
  278  Nathan Moravitz, So        20:28  
  332  August Lutkehus, So        21:08  
  362  Justin Helou, Jr           21:57  
Total Time = 1:43:53     Total Places = 1480

56. Eleanor Roosevelt
  153  Ryan Letourneau, Jr        19:23  
  298  Clayton Roush, Sr          20:43  
  348  Jubril Robinson, Fr        21:30  
  374  Mark Bailey, Sr            23:57  
  376  Connor Corcoran, Jr        24:34  
Total Time = 1:50:06     Total Places = 1549

57. Bethesda-Chevy Chase
  282  Conrad Jones, Jr           20:34  
  318  Reed Crosson, So           20:57  
  347  Kyle Nakasaka, So          21:26  
  353  Colin Cowie, Fr            21:40  
  356  Yuri Ivanenko, So          21:44  
  371  Thomas Mackell, Jr         23:04  
Total Time = 1:46:19     Total Places = 1656

58. Manassas Park
  275  Zuhayr Shaikh, Fr          20:26  
  336  Christian Sowalla, Jr      21:14  
  357  Jacob Williams, Sr         21:44  
  363  Zach Bunner, Jr            22:05  
  364  Zach Trueting, So          22:22  
  366  Kevin Naddoni, Fr          22:38  
Total Time = 1:47:49     Total Places = 1695
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

    1     1  Chris Hoyle, Jr            16:27    Gonzaga              
    2     2  Daniel Christiensen, Sr    16:41    Frederick            
    3     3  Haileye Demsie, Jr         16:57    Washington-Lee       
    4     4  Biruk Amare, Jr            17:10    R. E. Lee (Springfiel 
    5     5  Shane Ickes, Sr            17:14    Frankfort            
    6     6  Trae Miller, Sr            17:15    Frankfort            
    7     7  Dylan Freeman, Sr          17:19    Falls Church         
    8     8  Bobby Dunn, So             17:20    Centreville          
    9     9  Zachary Campbell, Sr       17:22    Clarke County        
   10    10  Max Chambers, Sr           17:23    Westfield            
   11    11  Anthony Tamberrino, Sr     17:24    Monticello           
   12    12  Wyatt Campbell, Sr         17:34    Patrick Henry (Ashlan 
   13    13  Draven Pike, Sr            17:35    Annandale            
   14    14  Kevin Pulliam, Jr          17:36    Gonzaga              
   15    15  Dane Boegner, Jr           17:40    Broad Run            
   16    16  Michael Jarosz, So         17:40    Gonzaga              
   17    17  Trent Lancaster, Jr        17:40    Dominion             
   18    18  Noah Howard, Sr            17:41    Woodrow Wilson       
   19    19  Aviad Gebrehiwot, So       17:41    Annandale            
   20    20  Nick O'Connell, Jr         17:41    Westfield            
   21    21  Troy Shuman, Jr            17:45    Urbana               
   22    22  Adam Stevenson, Sr         17:47    Loudoun Valley       
   23    23  Enrique Alonso, Sr         17:57    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
   24    24  Zack Ward, Sr              17:59    Herndon              
   25    25  Miraj Khan, Jr             18:00    Chantilly            
   26    26  Zach Beckner, Fr           18:01    Warren County        
   27    27  Micah Coffman, Jr          18:04    Dominion             
   28    28  Colm Gallagher, Jr         18:09    Broad Run            
   29    29  Michael Runyon, Jr         18:10    Trinity (Meadow)     
   30    30  Justin Wilkens, Jr         18:10    Battlefield          
   31    31  Peter Sikorsky, So         18:11    Gonzaga              
   32    32  Jackson Cochran, So        18:12    Yorktown             
   33    33  Kip Talman, Sr             18:12    Centreville          
   34    34  Andrew Hunter, Fr          18:15    Loudoun Valley       
   35    35  John Vigil, Sr             18:18    Broad Run            
   36    36  Garrett Santis, Fr         18:18    Urbana               
   37    37  Lucas Young, Jr            18:18    Frankfort            
   38    38  Tom Lazor, Sr              18:19    Westfield            
   39    39  Andrew Goldman, Jr         18:19    Herndon              
   40    40  Mitch Clements, Sr         18:20    Broad Run            
   41    41  Andrew Deleon, So          18:21    Chantilly            
   42    42  Prayant Hanjra, Jr         18:21    Battlefield          
   43    43  Chris Mutty, So            18:24    Washington-Lee       
   44    44  William Shields, So        18:25    Osbourn Park         
   45    45  Eric Ortiz, Sr             18:26    Magruder             
   46    46  Jordan Robey, Jr           18:27    Battlefield          
   47    47  Spencer Moore, Sr          18:27    Osbourn Park         
   48    48  Sean Wolfe, Fr             18:27    Manchester           
   49    49  Nathan Burgreen, Jr        18:29    Millbrook            
   50        Ryan Kunzer, Jr            18:30    Osbourn              
   51    50  Connor Pearson, Sr         18:31    Bishop Ireton        
   52    51  Daniel Bachman, Jr         18:31    McLean               
   53    52  Blake Woodring, Sr         18:31    Hanover              
   54    53  Hugo Ballon, Jr            18:31    Broad Run            
   55    54  Alexander Mangiafico, Fr   18:31    Montgomery Blair     
   56    55  Tyler Ryan, Fr             18:32    Dominion             
   57    56  Brendan Cevasco, Jr        18:32    James Robinson       
   58    57  Salvattore Ames, Jr        18:32    Annandale            
   59    58  Matt Dietz, Jr             18:32    Clarke County        
   60    59  Taylor Kracher, So         18:32    Frederick            
   61    60  Keegan McCurry, Jr         18:34    Yorktown             
   62    61  Erik Vasquez, Sr           18:34    Falls Church         
   63    62  Cal Lockley, So            18:36    Millbrook            
   64    63  Abenezer Amare, Sr         18:36    R. E. Lee (Springfiel 
   65    64  Dylan Stinner, Jr          18:36    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
   66        Parker Wagner, Sr          18:36    Potomac              
   67    65  Austin Gogal, Jr           18:36    George Mason         
   68    66  Patrick Linehan, Sr        18:37    Chantilly            
   69    67  Ethan Gallagher, Jr        18:37    Loudoun Valley       
   70    68  Tre Harris, So             18:37    Manchester           
   71    69  Tyler Antel, So            18:37    Mount Vernon         
   72    70  Michael McKee, Jr          18:38    Montgomery Blair     
   73    71  Tim Boyles, Jr             18:40    Westfield            
   74    72  Joseph Monfort, So         18:41    Battlefield          
   75    73  Christain Quezada, Sr      18:42    Falls Church         
   76    74  Cody Duff, So              18:42    Manchester           
   77    75  Ben Stern, Sr              18:43    Monticello           
   78    76  Phillip Fennell, Jr        18:43    Stuart               
   79    77  Alex Min, So               18:44    James Robinson       
   80    78  Johnny Pace, So            18:44    Westfield            
   81    79  William Yendall, So        18:45    Northwood            
   82    80  Peter Shelton, Sr          18:45    Woodberry Forest     
   83    81  Calvin Jones, Sr           18:46    Centreville          
   84    82  Aiden Gordon, Jr           18:47    Heritage Leesburg    
   85    83  Patrick Odlum, So          18:49    Washington-Lee       
   86    84  Josh Clark, Sr             18:49    Osbourn Park         
   87    85  Moussa Dia, Jr             18:50    Washington-Lee       
   88    86  Hines Liles, Jr            18:51    Woodberry Forest     
   89    87  Kyle Conway, Sr            18:51    Washington-Lee       
   90    88  Matthew Moore, Jr          18:51    R. E. Lee (Springfiel 
   91    89  Hung Truong, Sr            18:52    Annandale            
   92    90  Stetson Page, Sr           18:52    Heritage Leesburg    
   93    91  David Russell, So          18:53    McLean               
   94    92  Tan Bui, Jr                18:53    Stuart               
   95    93  Evan Compton, So           18:53    Chantilly            
   96    94  John Paul Ryan, Jr         18:53    Bishop Ireton        
   97    95  Matt Lopez, Fr             18:54    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
   98    96  Stan Muckerman, Sr         18:54    Battlefield          
   99    97  Sean McCann, Sr            18:55    Loudoun Valley       
  100    98  Chris Sandoval, Sr         18:55    Dominion             
  101    99  Dillon Hebertson, Jr       18:57    Riverbend            
  102   100  Vincent Preiss, Sr         18:57    Falls Church         
  103   101  Nathan Lund, Jr            18:57    Warren County        
  104   102  Jaemin Kim, Sr             18:58    Westfield            
  105        Greg Klatt, Fr             18:58    Stonewall Jackson    
  106   103  James Pala, So             18:59    George Mason         
  107   104  Daniel Poehailos, Sr       18:59    Monticello           
  108   105  Vincent Zhao, Jr           19:00    R. E. Lee (Springfiel 
  109   106  Darshan Patel, Jr          19:00    Montgomery Blair     
  110   107  Nick Myers, Jr             19:00    Warren County        
  111   108  Vaibhav Tadepalli, Sr      19:00    Loudoun Valley       
  112   109  Ryan Coulter, Fr           19:01    Dominion             
  113   110  William Szamosszegi, Jr    19:02    Winston Churchill    
  114   111  Charlie Knoll, Jr          19:03    Herndon              
  115   112  Dustyn Vallies, Sr         19:03    Hanover              
  116   113  Mike Logrande, Jr          19:03    Bishop Ireton        
  117   114  Cameron Upshaw, Jr         19:03    Hanover              
  118   115  Seth Hein, Jr              19:04    James Robinson       
  119   116  Bruce Keenan, So           19:04    Millbrook            
  120   117  Jacob McConahy, Sr         19:05    Skyline              
  121   118  Jacob Hyman, So            19:06    Winston Churchill    
  122   119  Stephen Maclean, Jr        19:06    Dominion             
  123   120  Conor Crotty, So           19:06    Dominion             
  124   121  Nolan Tadie, Jr            19:06    Loudoun Valley       
  125   122  Michael Murphy, Sr         19:07    South County         
  126   123  Jack Leyden, Jr            19:08    Bishop Ireton        
  127   124  Jeff Moxley, Fr            19:09    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  128        Jackson Boswinkle, So      19:10    Wakefield (Va)       
  129   125  Andrew Lam, Sr             19:10    Spotswood            
  130   126  Dylan Johnson, Sr          19:11    McLean               
  131   127  Kevin McGivern, Fr         19:12    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  132   128  Riley Van Etten, Sr        19:13    Heritage Leesburg    
  133        Jacob Horlick-Cruz, Sr     19:14    Osbourn              
  134   129  Matt Luiggi, So            19:15    Osbourn Park         
  135   130  Preston Bentley, Sr        19:15    Trinity (Meadow)     
  136   131  Stefan Weston, Sr          19:15    Gonzaga              
  137   132  Chan Young Lee, Sr         19:15    Centreville          
  138   133  Matthew Howard, Jr         19:16    McLean               
  139   134  Evan Massaro, Jr           19:16    Falls Church         
  140   135  Alex Seff, So              19:16    Washington-Lee       
  141   136  Michael Murray, Jr         19:16    Centreville          
  142   137  Tim Gacquin, Sr            19:17    Frederick            
  143   138  William Sheahan, Sr        19:17    Washington-Lee       
  144   139  Averett Flory, So          19:18    Woodberry Forest     
  145   140  Austin Lesch, Jr           19:19    Walt Whitman         
  146   141  Cole Dickerson, Jr         19:19    Monticello           
  147   142  Ted Coffman, Sr            19:19    South County         
  148   143  Joseph Precise, Sr         19:19    Osbourn Park         
  149        Ethan Cole, Fr             19:19    Western Albemarle    
  150   144  Hunter Tuggle, Sr          19:20    Riverbend            
  151   145  Jacob Smith, Sr            19:21    Riverbend            
  152   146  Thomas Klock, Jr           19:21    Broad Run            
  153   147  William Mees, Sr           19:21    Battlefield          
  154   148  Jake Miller, Jr            19:21    Gonzaga              
  155   149  Eric Lien, Jr              19:22    Annandale            
  156   150  Chris Keenan, Sr           19:22    Osbourn Park         
  157   151  Robert Singleton, Fr       19:23    Woodberry Forest     
  158   152  Bobby Alex, Sr             19:23    Heritage Leesburg    
  159   153  Ryan Letourneau, Jr        19:23    Eleanor Roosevelt    
  160   154  Andrew Boyd, Sr            19:23    Annandale            
  161   155  Kevin Cory, So             19:24    Urbana               
  162   156  Ihab Benlamkaddem, Fr      19:24    Broad Run            
  163        Nathaniel Hashisaki, Jr    19:24    Western Albemarle    
  164   157  Kyle Thompson, Jr          19:25    South County         
  165   158  Michael Ekstrom, Sr        19:25    Montgomery Blair     
  166   159  Joshua Parshall, Sr        19:26    Chantilly            
  167   160  Parker Kenee, Jr           19:26    Spotswood            
  168   161  Aaron Lineberger, Sr       19:27    Manchester           
  169   162  Nathan Loprete, Sr         19:27    Riverbend            
  170   163  Troy Sinha, Sr             19:27    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  171   164  Luke Sidle, Fr             19:28    Riverbend            
  172   165  Muse Alemayehu, Sr         19:28    Mount Vernon         
  173   166  Christian Williams, Sr     19:29    Dematha Catholic     
  174   167  Kyle Delaney, Jr           19:29    Bishop Ireton        
  175   168  Jack Perales, Jr           19:30    Loudoun County       
  176   169  Tyler Cox-Philyaw, Fr      19:30    Millbrook            
  177   170  Ben Van Bloem, Jr          19:30    Frederick            
  178   171  Jerry Lin, Sr              19:30    Quince Orchard       
  179   172  Joe McCormick, So          19:31    Washington           
  180   173  Tanner Steed, Fr           19:31    Skyline              
  181   174  George Stephens, Jr        19:32    Heritage Leesburg    
  182   175  West Boliek, Sr            19:33    Northwood            
  183   176  Jacob Pangilinan, Sr       19:34    Osbourn Park         
  184   177  Perry Hammond, Jr          19:34    Woodberry Forest     
  185   178  Thomas Michener, Jr        19:34    Monticello           
  186   179  Max Hamilton, Sr           19:34    Spotswood            
  187   180  Alex Simaitis, So          19:34    Stuart               
  188   181  Vincent Griffin, So        19:35    Riverbend            
  189   182  Michael Reingold, Jr       19:35    Chantilly            
  190   183  Ben Culver, So             19:36    Monticello           
  191   184  Alexander Kerr, Sr         19:37    Mount Vernon         
  192   185  Clark Girardin, Sr         19:37    Annandale            
  193   186  Cameron Nasseri, Jr        19:37    Winston Churchill    
  194   187  Jacob Smith, So            19:38    Winston Churchill    
  195   188  Dan Poliak, Sr             19:38    Herndon              
  196   189  Jonathan Hughes, So        19:39    Hanover              
  197   190  Amit Verma, Jr             19:39    Stuart               
  198   191  Justin Haggerty, So        19:39    Skyline              
  199        Tyler Bratcher, Fr         19:40    Stonewall Jackson    
  200   192  Liam Bourgeois, Jr         19:40    Mount Vernon         
  201        Jack McLain, Jr            19:40    Woodbridge           
  202   193  Brad Lindsay, Sr           19:41    Spotswood            
  203   194  Peter Morris, Sr           19:41    Yorktown             
  204   195  James Mangahas, So         19:41    James Robinson       
  205   196  Devon Alt, Fr              19:41    Frankfort            
  206   197  Andrew Pheneger, Sr        19:41    Cosby                
  207   198  Garrett Bloodworth, So     19:42    Millbrook            
  208   199  Kyle Bollinger, So         19:42    Quince Orchard       
  209   200  Brady Itkin, So            19:42    Stuart               
  210   201  Chris Stubbs, So           19:43    Northwood            
  211   202  Ryan McGee, Sr             19:44    Magruder             
  212   203  Ross Pendergast, Jr        19:44    Woodrow Wilson       
  213   204  Camden Conell, So          19:45    Washington           
  214   205  Ryan Martin, Jr            19:45    Urbana               
  215   206  Mitchell Kavanaugh, Jr     19:46    Frederick            
  216   207  Michael Nguyen, Jr         19:46    Magruder             
  217   208  Jordan Buzzell, Sr         19:46    James Robinson       
  218   209  Forrest Doss, Sr           19:46    Tuscarora Huskies    
  219   210  Daniel Murray, Sr          19:48    Chantilly            
  220   211  Mikey Gonzalez, Sr         19:48    Walt Whitman         
  221   212  Connor Healy, Sr           19:48    Hanover              
  222   213  Keith Dosik, So            19:49    Tuscarora Huskies    
  223   214  Marco Lim, So              19:50    Centreville          
  224   215  Zachary Pollock, Sr        19:52    Yorktown             
  225   216  Jake Rodgers, Sr           19:52    Cosby                
  226   217  Vincent Guevara, So        19:52    Stuart               
  227   218  Sam Robbins, Jr            19:53    Manchester           
  228   219  Andrew Brown, So           19:53    Riverbend            
  229   220  Sean Franz, Jr             19:53    Millbrook            
  230   221  Matt Rhodes, Jr            19:53    Falls Church         
  231   222  Drew Davis, So             19:54    James Robinson       
  232   223  Matt Digan, Jr             19:55    Walt Whitman         
  233   224  Nick Boris, So             19:55    Heritage Leesburg    
  234        Ryan Davidson, Jr          19:55    Potomac              
  235   225  Jeremy Price, So           19:55    Manchester           
  236   226  Nicholas Danner, Fr        19:56    Urbana               
  237   227  Sarah Hickey, Fr           19:56    Northwood            
  238   228  Lucas Almeida, Jr          19:57    Magruder             
  239   229  Thomas Harrison, Sr        19:57    Skyline              
  240   230  Garret Wong, Jr            19:58    Magruder             
  241   231  Israel Lockhart, Jr        19:59    Millbrook            
  242   232  Jason Detrick, So          19:59    Frankfort            
  243   233  Christian Bowman, Sr       19:59    Magruder             
  244        Luke Goodson, Fr           20:01    Stonewall Jackson    
  245        Julian Barajas, Sr         20:01    Wakefield (Va)       
  246   234  Luke Schoppert, Sr         20:02    Montgomery Blair     
  247   235  Ryan Wolfe, So             20:03    Manchester           
  248   236  Bikal Paudel, Sr           20:04    McLean               
  249   237  Justin Ruiz, Jr            20:04    Loudoun Valley       
  250   238  Carter Mooney, Jr          20:05    Lee-Davis            
  251   239  Hunter Fagan, Fr           20:05    Dematha Catholic     
  252   240  Alex Pheneger, Fr          20:06    Cosby                
  253   241  Ben Spencer, Sr            20:06    Loudoun County       
  254   242  Alexander Strathdee, Jr    20:07    Tuscarora Huskies    
  255   243  Caelan Pennie, Sr          20:07    Thomas Edison        
  256   244  Amir Khaghani, So          20:07    Walt Whitman         
  257   245  Simon Chona, Sr            20:07    Winston Churchill    
  258   246  Kevin Grimm, Jr            20:08    Centreville          
  259   247  Daniel Lefever, Fr         20:09    Kettle Run           
  260   248  Nick Sanders, Jr           20:10    Loudoun County       
  261   249  Andrew Blackwell, Fr       20:10    George C. Marshall   
  262   250  Eduardo Adum, Jr           20:11    Magruder             
  263   251  Dane Duncan, Sr            20:11    Clarke County        
  264   252  Gabriel Perkins, Sr        20:11    Quince Orchard       
  265   253  Evan Barnard, Jr           20:12    Tuscarora Huskies    
  266        Matt Boward, Sr            20:12    Potomac              
  267   254  Sepehr Ansarpour, Jr       20:13    George C. Marshall   
  268   255  Steven Gottlieb, Jr        20:13    Bishop Ireton        
  269   256  Chris Comstock, Fr         20:14    George Mason         
  270   257  Billy Osterman, Jr         20:14    Woodberry Forest     
  271   258  Spencer Tollo, Sr          20:14    George C. Marshall   
  272   259  Matt Wichelman, Jr         20:14    Lee-Davis            
  273   260  Adam Schans, Fr            20:14    Woodrow Wilson       
  274   261  Patrick Mullikan, So       20:14    Kettle Run           
  275   262  Devin Cain, So             20:15    Quince Orchard       
  276        Brandon Corts, Sr          20:16    Wakefield (Va)       
  277   263  John Lynch, Jr             20:16    George C. Marshall   
  278   264  Andrew Murray, Fr          20:17    Walt Whitman         
  279   265  Chandon Davis, Jr          20:18    South County         
  280   266  Aaron Richards, Jr         20:18    Northwood            
  281   267  Mark Anderson, Sr          20:18    Herndon              
  282   268  Luke Cline, So             20:21    Skyline              
  283   269  Zack Sayles, Sr            20:21    Hanover              
  284   270  Hunter Carr, Jr            20:21    Washington           
  285   271  Evan Rheingold, Sr         20:23    Winston Churchill    
  286   272  Simon Digon, So            20:23    Frankfort            
  287   273  Dominic Gilbert, Sr        20:24    R. E. Lee (Springfiel 
  288   274  Ryan Cambetes, So          20:24    Tuscarora Huskies    
  289   275  Zuhayr Shaikh, Fr          20:26    Manassas Park        
  290   276  Ethan May, So              20:26    Washington           
  291   277  Brad Magnuson, Sr          20:27    South County         
  292   278  Nathan Moravitz, So        20:28    Kettle Run           
  293   279  Joseph Orttung, Jr         20:28    Yorktown             
  294   280  Andrew Simler, Jr          20:28    Montgomery Blair     
  295   281  Zane Hottinger, Jr         20:31    Spotswood            
  296   282  Conrad Jones, Jr           20:34    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  297   283  Jacob Ferree, Sr           20:35    Thomas Edison        
  298   284  Christopher Johnson, Jr    20:36    Mount Vernon         
  299   285  Brian Angel, Jr            20:37    Woodrow Wilson       
  300   286  Eric Stafira, So           20:37    Warren County        
  301   287  Daniel York, Fr            20:38    Clarke County        
  302   288  Tyler Harris, So           20:38    Lee-Davis            
  303   289  Justin Mancusi, Jr         20:39    South County         
  304   290  Jack Sibrell, Fr           20:39    Washington           
  305   291  George Castillo, Fr        20:39    George Mason         
  306   292  James Mohr, So             20:40    Yorktown             
  307   293  Zander McNeish, So         20:40    Monticello           
  308   294  Thomas Ryba, Sr            20:40    Walt Whitman         
  309   295  Paul Michael, Sr           20:41    Urbana               
  310   296  Shamaal Sheppard, Sr       20:41    Thomas Edison        
  311   297  Raymond Chaing, Sr         20:43    Mount Vernon         
  312   298  Clayton Roush, Sr          20:43    Eleanor Roosevelt    
  313   299  David Guinee, Jr           20:45    South County         
  314   300  Travis Fairman, So         20:45    Clarke County        
  315   301  Reese Shaw, Sr             20:46    Thomas Edison        
  316   302  Christopher Nyborg, Fr     20:46    Quince Orchard       
  317   303  Wisher Paudel, Sr          20:47    McLean               
  318   304  Josh Epling, So            20:47    Lee-Davis            
  319   305  Zac Basso, Sr              20:48    Woodrow Wilson       
  320   306  Willem Lensink, So         20:48    George C. Marshall   
  321   307  Christian McCann, Fr       20:48    Quince Orchard       
  322   308  Preston Custer, Jr         20:48    George Mason         
  323   309  Zach Ryan, Jr              20:49    Cosby                
  324   310  Whelpley Colin, So         20:49    Trinity (Meadow)     
  325   311  Joey Catalani, Sr          20:51    Warren County        
  326   312  Alex Fitz, So              20:52    Tuscarora Huskies    
  327   313  Noah Follin, Sr            20:53    George C. Marshall   
  328   314  Gabrial Moses, Jr          20:53    Northwood            
  329   315  Sam Lebryk, Sr             20:54    Stuart               
  330   316  Irving Baker, Jr           20:54    Dematha Catholic     
  331   317  Nicholas Ransing, So       20:55    Quince Orchard       
  332   318  Reed Crosson, So           20:57    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  333   319  Timothy Aldinger, So       20:58    Yorktown             
  334   320  Lucas Weals, So            20:58    Walt Whitman         
  335   321  Corey Robinson, Sr         20:58    Thomas Edison        
  336   322  Matt McInturff, So         20:58    Skyline              
  337   323  Joseph Warren, Jr          20:59    George Mason         
  338        Abidi Jima, Sr             21:00    Wakefield (Va)       
  339   324  Johnathan Hancock, So      21:00    Patrick Henry (Ashlan 
  340        Aaron Cole, So             21:02    Western Albemarle    
  341   325  Nick Evans, Sr             21:02    Woodberry Forest     
  342   326  Raanan Hileman, Jr         21:03    Montgomery Blair     
  343   327  Andrew Frascella, Jr       21:03    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  344   328  Kevin O'Hagan, Jr          21:07    Frederick            
  345   329  Troy Smith, So             21:07    Warren County        
  346   330  Brandon Loftin, Jr         21:07    Dematha Catholic     
  347   331  Zach Workman, Jr           21:07    Warren County        
  348   332  August Lutkehus, So        21:08    Kettle Run           
  349   333  Derek Hess, Jr             21:09    Spotswood            
  350   334  Chase Lenz, Jr             21:11    Skyline              
  351   335  Macson McGuigan, Sr        21:12    Clarke County        
  352        Dale Savoy, Sr             21:13    Western Albemarle    
  353   336  Christian Sowalla, Jr      21:14    Manassas Park        
  354   337  Kevin Grega, So            21:15    Washington           
  355   338  Jimmy Butler, Sr           21:16    Herndon              
  356        Carlos Herrera, Jr         21:16    Park View            
  357   339  Van Pearce, So             21:17    Lee-Davis            
  358   340  Wilfredo Zelaya, Jr        21:18    Thomas Edison        
  359   341  Bradley Liller, Sr         21:20    Frankfort            
  360   342  Chris Allen, Jr            21:20    Dematha Catholic     
  361        Tyler Frazier, Fr          21:20    Potomac              
  362   343  Robbie Masters, So         21:21    Loudoun County       
  363   344  Dylan Bedsaul, Jr          21:23    Cosby                
  364   345  Ian McReal, Jr             21:25    Frederick            
  365   346  Ross Carpenter, So         21:25    Washington           
  366   347  Kyle Nakasaka, So          21:26    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  367        Tyler Bowers, Sr           21:27    Park View            
  368   348  Jubril Robinson, Fr        21:30    Eleanor Roosevelt    
  369   349  Connor Phipps, So          21:31    Loudoun County       
  370   350  Hector Silva, Jr           21:36    Northwood            
  371   351  Stephen Allen, Fr          21:37    Dematha Catholic     
  372   352  Julian Bandini, Fr         21:40    Urbana               
  373   353  Colin Cowie, Fr            21:40    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  374   354  Sean O'Neil, Sr            21:40    Loudoun County       
  375   355  Jimmy O'Hara, So           21:44    James Robinson       
  376   356  Yuri Ivanenko, So          21:44    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  377   357  Jacob Williams, Sr         21:44    Manassas Park        
  378   358  Thomas Garner, So          21:53    Cosby                
  379   359  Madison Thammavong, Jr     21:55    R. E. Lee (Springfiel 
  380   360  Austin Hooe, Sr            21:56    Lee-Davis            
  381   361  Marshall Wilkins, Jr       21:56    Herndon              
  382   362  Justin Helou, Jr           21:57    Kettle Run           
  383   363  Zach Bunner, Jr            22:05    Manassas Park        
  384        Andrew Gideon, Sr          22:05    Stonewall Jackson    
  385   364  Zach Trueting, So          22:22    Manassas Park        
  386   365  Hugh McLaughlin, So        22:29    Patrick Henry (Ashlan 
  387   366  Kevin Naddoni, Fr          22:38    Manassas Park        
  388   367  Logan Hager, So            22:39    Patrick Henry (Ashlan 
  389   368  Benjamin Spielman, Sr      22:43    Winston Churchill    
  390   369  Matthew Arthur, Sr         22:44    R. E. Lee (Springfiel 
  391   370  Josh Bramble, Sr           22:51    Woodrow Wilson       
  392        Andres Merida, Fr          22:52    Park View            
  393   371  Thomas Mackell, Jr         23:04    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  394   372  Peter Abernathy, Sr        23:19    Trinity (Meadow)     
  395   373  Caleb Fields, Jr           23:52    Patrick Henry (Ashlan 
  396   374  Mark Bailey, Sr            23:57    Eleanor Roosevelt    
  397   375  Benjamin Deneault, Sr      24:13    Mount Vernon         
  398        Loyal Jurishek, So         24:31    Christ Chapel Academy 
  399   376  Connor Corcoran, Jr        24:34    Eleanor Roosevelt    
  400   377  Zachary Bartosiewicz, Sr   24:57    Clarke County        
  401        Micah Wells, Jr            25:02    Christ Chapel Academy 
  402   378  Jonathan Edwards, Fr       25:57    Trinity (Meadow)     
42 finishers among Men Under 2
90 finishers among Men 2 - 2
135 finishers among Men 3 - 3
134 finishers among Men 4 - 4
1 finishers among Women Under 2
401 male finishers
1 female finishers
402 total finishers


 Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Centreville             127    5   11   21   39   51   68   92    21:33    1:26
  2 John Handley            191   17   30   36   47   61   84  133    21:57    1:06
  3 Westfield               239    2   20   44   77   96  132         21:52    2:59
  4 Herndon                 324   16   65   70   80   93  109         22:26    1:35
  5 Loudoun Valley          329   12   53   67   87  110  168         22:25    1:58
  6 McLean                  330    6   10   19   64  231  253         22:13    4:06
  7 Georgetown Day          334   27   45   57  102  103  214         22:27    1:25
  8 Osbourn Park            373   25   63   73   86  126  260         22:35    1:50
  9 Clover Hill             383    8   29   72  101  173  217  304    22:29    2:55
 10 Chantilly               401   42   74   88   89  108  156  197    22:42    1:05
 11 Catoctin                429   18   23   24  181  183  223  235    22:36    2:44
12* Millbrook               430   28   48   71   97  186  277         22:44    2:30
13* Stafford                430   33   46  112  116  123  127  262    22:48    1:30
 14 Yorktown                451   43   79   95  115  119  139  203    22:53    1:14
 15 Bishop Ireton           466   14   26  135  141  150  172  230    22:45    2:26
 16 George C. Marshall      480   49   58   83  124  166  285         22:56    1:42
 17 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    504   78   91  100  104  131  162         23:02    0:50
 18 Battlefield             543    7   62  120  167  187              23:00    3:11
 19 Frankfort               545    1   22  111  169  242  294  319    22:46    5:15
 20 Middletown (Md)         556   32   34   66  190  234  244         23:08    3:12
 21 Dominion                570   55   69  142  146  158  179  249    23:12    1:31
 22 Potomac Falls           592    4  114  138  154  182  201  258    23:05    3:29
 23 Jefferson               599    3   90  118  121  267  283  329    23:07    5:03
 24 Falls Church            628   15   37   41  257  278  291  295    23:19    4:32
 25 Monticello              631   50   75  145  149  212  245  292    23:23    2:31
 26 Sherando                643   38  105  161  163  176  184  215    23:23    2:04
 27 Oakdale                 651    9   31   40  271  300              23:27    5:35
 28 Hayfield                691   60  122  136  140  233  241         23:36    2:36
 29 Frederick               714   54  144  151  165  200  263  264    23:37    2:08
 30 Stonewall Jackson       753   13   82  129  216  313              24:03    6:45
 31 Hanover                 754   52   94  198  199  211  259         23:44    2:28
 32 George Mason            755   85   98  170  196  206  272         23:44    1:53
 33 Tuscarora Huskies       774  128  143  147  152  204  218  275    23:49    1:05
 34 T. C. Williams          790   35  134  160  171  290  297         23:54    4:20
 35 Cosby                   801   81  113  148  209  250  280  307    23:57    2:36
 36 Gov. Thomas Johnson     905  107  125  157  243  273  286  305    24:15    2:35
 37 Woodrow Wilson          916  106  130  175  240  265  288         24:15    2:27
 38 Walt Whitman            955  159  177  193  202  224  293         24:20    1:02
 39 Annandale               970  137  178  205  221  229  254         24:24    1:27
 40 South County           1000  153  185  192  232  238  247  248    24:28    1:23
 41 Atlee                  1017   99  189  220  227  282  309         24:35    2:54
 42 Manassas Park          1071   76  117  236  317  325  338         25:36    6:08
 43 Magruder               1078  174  195  226  237  246  302         24:43    1:17
 44 Quince Orchard         1108  188  194  210  255  261  266  276    24:49    1:16
 45 Washington             1127   59  213  269  274  312  314  321    25:17    5:32
 46 Clarke County          1147  164  191  208  281  303  322  330    25:07    2:58
 47 Kettle Run             1148   56  180  279  299  334              25:46    7:31
 48 Potomac                1150  155  222  251  252  270  289         25:00    1:50
 49 Eleanor Roosevelt      1316  219  228  284  287  298  323         25:42    1:43
 50 Manchester             1412  239  256  296  306  315  318  324    26:26    2:56
 51 Urbana                 1433  225  268  301  308  331  336         26:48    4:39
 52 Northwood              1481  207  310  311  326  327  332         27:35    4:28
 53 Skyline                1632  316  320  328  333  335  337         29:06    1:55

Dual Meet Scores

Centreville            52 wins
McLean                 51 wins
John Handley           50 wins
Westfield              49 wins
Herndon                48 wins
Clover Hill            46 wins
Loudoun Valley         46 wins
Georgetown Day         45 wins
Catoctin               44 wins
Osbourn Park           42 wins
Millbrook              40 wins
Stafford               39 wins
Chantilly              39 wins
Bishop Ireton          38 wins
Yorktown               37 wins
Falls Church           36 wins
Middletown (Md)        35 wins
George C. Marshall     34 wins
Bethesda-Chevy Chase   34 wins
Frankfort              34 wins
Jefferson              33 wins
Potomac Falls          32 wins
Oakdale                32 wins
Dominion               31 wins
Battlefield            31 wins
Sherando               28 wins
Monticello             26 wins
Hayfield               26 wins
Frederick              23 wins
Tuscarora Huskies      23 wins
George Mason           22 wins
Cosby                  20 wins
Hanover                20 wins
Stonewall Jackson      20 wins
T. C. Williams         18 wins
Woodrow Wilson         17 wins
Gov. Thomas Johnson    17 wins
Walt Whitman           15 wins
Annandale              14 wins
South County           13 wins
Atlee                  11 wins
Quince Orchard         11 wins
Magruder               11 wins
Potomac                9 wins
Clarke County          8 wins
Washington             7 wins
Eleanor Roosevelt      6 wins
Manassas Park          5 wins
Kettle Run             4 wins
Manchester             3 wins
Urbana                 2 wins
Northwood              1 wins
Skyline                0 wins
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Centreville
    5  Rebecca Vinter, Sr         20:49  
   11  Isabela Medina, Sr         21:12  
   21  McKinsey Smith, So         21:32  
   39  Jackie O'Shea, So          21:59  
   51  Joanna Ahn, Sr             22:15  
   68  Colette Rizzi, Fr          22:34  
   92  Natalie King, So           22:53  
Total Time = 1:47:44     Total Places = 127

2. John Handley
   17  Abby Swartz, So            21:22  
   30  Megan Gaynor, Fr           21:48  
   36  Anna Claire Wilkerson, Fr  21:58  
   47  Ellie Selzer, So           22:11  
   61  Ruthie Rosenfeld, Fr       22:27  
   84  Candace Nelson, Jr         22:46  
  133  Eileen Wilkerson, Jr       23:32  
Total Time = 1:49:44     Total Places = 191

3. Westfield
    2  Sara Freix, Fr             20:01  
   20  Jenny Chau, Sr             21:31  
   44  Taylor Schwenke, Sr        22:07  
   77  Megan Dobbins, So          22:40  
   96  Megan Owens, Sr            22:59  
  132  Grace Okoraafor, Fr        23:31  
Total Time = 1:49:16     Total Places = 239

4. Herndon
   16  Lauren Butler, Fr          21:21  
   65  Gabby Bustamante, So       22:34  
   70  Callie Pfeffer Hahn, Sr    22:35  
   80  Noelle Muha, Sr            22:43  
   93  Carey Rice, Fr             22:55  
  109  Jessica Ya, Sr             23:09  
Total Time = 1:52:07     Total Places = 324

5. Loudoun Valley
   12  Molly Polizotto, Jr        21:14  
   53  Peyton Major, Fr           22:18  
   67  Ciara Donohue, So          22:34  
   87  Carolyn Conley, Jr         22:48  
  110  Caroline McKinney, So      23:12  
  168  Jessica Kamienski, So      23:56  
Total Time = 1:52:04     Total Places = 329

6. McLean
    6  Katie Montgomery, Sr       20:55  
   10  Megan McCormick, Jr        21:08  
   19  Anna Buser, Jr             21:29  
   64  Caitlin Pyne, Fr           22:32  
  231  Kristina Bjorksten, Sr     25:01  
  253  Katherine Tierney, Sr      25:23  
Total Time = 1:51:03     Total Places = 330

7. Georgetown Day
   27  Julia Ernst, Jr            21:40  
   45  Dara Shahriari, Fr         22:07  
   57  Naomi Miller, Sr           22:21  
  102  Gillian Page, Fr           23:04  
  103  Emily Vogt, Jr             23:05  
  214  Caroline Gottlieb, Sr      24:46  
Total Time = 1:52:15     Total Places = 334

8. Osbourn Park
   25  Carly Karalus, Fr          21:37  
   63  Rachel Kronlein, Sr        22:31  
   73  Hailey Sylvester, Sr       22:37  
   86  Maria Tabarez, Jr          22:46  
  126  Emily Maitland, Jr         23:26  
  260  Alyssa Johnson, Jr         25:28  
Total Time = 1:52:55     Total Places = 373

9. Clover Hill
    8  Brittany Williams, So      21:04  
   29  Maddie McElfresh, So       21:44  
   72  Kathleen Shaw, Sr          22:37  
  101  Jasmine Yu, Sr             23:04  
  173  Emma Powers, Sr            23:59  
  217  Rachel Brown, Fr           24:47  
  304  Anna Kretzer, Sr           26:53  
Total Time = 1:52:25     Total Places = 383

10. Chantilly
   42  Virginia Walsh, Jr         22:03  
   74  Natalie Plummer, Jr        22:37  
   88  Diana Tsoy, Jr             22:50  
   89  Megan Rhoads, Jr           22:51  
  108  Sydney Strub, Jr           23:08  
  156  Danielle Lefrancois, Sr    23:47  
  197  Mackenzie Cowne, So        24:22  
Total Time = 1:53:27     Total Places = 401

11. Catoctin
   18  Kristen Myers, Sr          21:26  
   23  Savannah Steinly, Jr       21:35  
   24  Kelsey Valentine, Sr       21:37  
  181  Molly Janc, So             24:10  
  183  Madison Churchill, So      24:10  
  223  Anna Trapane, Jr           24:54  
  235  Camelia Beard, Sr          25:05  
Total Time = 1:52:56     Total Places = 429

12*. Millbrook
   28  Nadia Dahimene, Fr         21:42  
   48  Sophia Lee, Jr             22:13  
   71  Katrin Schneider, Jr       22:36  
   97  Hannah Croyle, Fr          23:00  
  186  Bethany Hagenbuch, Fr      24:12  
  277  Ansleigh White, Fr         25:46  
Total Time = 1:53:40     Total Places = 430

13*. Stafford
   33  Bridget Abbatiello, Fr     21:54  
   46  Ashley Hinton, Jr          22:11  
  112  Karly Spencer, Fr          23:14  
  116  Danielle Ross, Jr          23:17  
  123  Amanda Sorenson, Sr        23:23  
  127  Jillian Weisbeck, So       23:28  
  262  Valerie Oliver, So         25:29  
Total Time = 1:53:57     Total Places = 430

14. Yorktown
   43  Kristin Herbert, Jr        22:06  
   79  Madeline Pages, Sr         22:42  
   95  Emma Tayloe, So            22:58  
  115  Catherine Freund, Sr       23:17  
  119  Katherine Spaeth, Sr       23:20  
  139  Madeleine Donovan, So      23:36  
  203  Kelly Hart, So             24:34  
Total Time = 1:54:21     Total Places = 451

15. Bishop Ireton
   14  Katie Necochea, Sr         21:16  
   26  Maggie Lohrer, Fr          21:40  
  135  Isabelle Wilcox, Fr        23:32  
  141  Kaitlin Luzik, So          23:36  
  150  Alex Georgi, Sr            23:42  
  172  Natalie Irwin, So          23:59  
  230  Emma Rayder, Fr            25:00  
Total Time = 1:53:43     Total Places = 466

16. George C. Marshall
   49  Jade James, Fr             22:14  
   58  Sarah Smith, Fr            22:23  
   83  Zoe Scopa, Jr              22:45  
  124  Caitlin Dickson, So        23:25  
  166  Lauren Sibley, Sr          23:55  
  285  Anna Thillairajah, So      26:06  
Total Time = 1:54:40     Total Places = 480

17. Bethesda-Chevy Chase
   78  Amanda Cohen, Jr           22:41  
   91  Lily O'Dowd, Fr            22:52  
  100  Angie Peterson, Jr         23:03  
  104  Vanessa Shu, Jr            23:05  
  131  Annie Sharkey, Fr          23:31  
  162  Emily Hardgrove, Sr        23:55  
Total Time = 1:55:10     Total Places = 504

18. Battlefield
    7  Nicole Hubner, Jr          21:02  
   62  Kristen Loehle, Sr         22:30  
  120  Sabrina Poland, Jr         23:20  
  167  Kristin Lee, Jr            23:56  
  187  Whitney Burns, Sr          24:12  
Total Time = 1:54:58     Total Places = 543

19. Frankfort
    1  Katie Jan, Sr              19:56  
   22  Julianna Butcher, Fr       21:35  
  111  Casidy White, Fr           23:13  
  169  Ashley Noah, Jr            23:58  
  242  Amelia Miller, Jr          25:10  
  294  Lace Shoemake, Fr          26:18  
  319  Tessa Sawyers, Jr          28:22  
Total Time = 1:53:50     Total Places = 545

20. Middletown (Md)
   32  Esther Shafer, Jr          21:53  
   34  Natalie Smith, Jr          21:54  
   66  Annie Noffsinger, Jr       22:34  
  190  Bree Warrenfeltz, So       24:15  
  234  Brittany Levine, So        25:04  
  244  Liz Tuten, So              25:14  
Total Time = 1:55:38     Total Places = 556

21. Dominion
   55  Nicole Harrison, So        22:19  
   69  Kayla Magill, Sr           22:35  
  142  Clara Mejia, Sr            23:37  
  146  Lindsay Cook, Jr           23:40  
  158  Sydney Shepherd, Jr        23:50  
  179  Megan Didomenico, So       24:04  
  249  Maddie O'Neill, Jr         25:20  
Total Time = 1:55:59     Total Places = 570

22. Potomac Falls
    4  Sarah Dillistin, Jr        20:42  
  114  Maria Gibney, Sr           23:15  
  138  Kendyl Fahmy, Jr           23:35  
  154  Whitney Mullen, Jr         23:45  
  182  Corey Bolyard, Sr          24:10  
  201  Emily Holz, So             24:31  
  258  Caroline Ritchey, So       25:28  
Total Time = 1:55:25     Total Places = 592

23. Jefferson
    3  Abby Colber, Fr            20:30  
   90  Anya Wallace, Jr           22:51  
  118  Emma Lindberg, Jr          23:18  
  121  Malika Briggs, Jr          23:20  
  267  Emma Alquist, Jr           25:33  
  283  Pandora Affemann, Jr       26:02  
  329  Cheyenne Craun, Jr         29:11  
Total Time = 1:55:31     Total Places = 599

24. Falls Church
   15  Emily Grabauskas, Jr       21:18  
   37  Erin Nunan, Jr             21:58  
   41  Sandy Kendall, Fr          22:01  
  257  Elizabeth Sullivan, Sr     25:27  
  278  Preethi Chaudhari, So      25:50  
  291  Cami Goold, So             26:15  
  295  Annabelle Olson, Sr        26:19  
Total Time = 1:56:32     Total Places = 628

25. Monticello
   50  Isabelle Hermsmeier, So    22:14  
   75  Samantha Yarbrough, Sr     22:38  
  145  Frances Henderson, Sr      23:40  
  149  Carly Lin, Sr              23:41  
  212  Tracy Craft, Sr            24:44  
  245  Kara Coppock, Sr           25:15  
  292  Autumn Thomsen, So         26:16  
Total Time = 1:56:54     Total Places = 631

26. Sherando
   38  Nisha Moore, Sr            21:59  
  105  Katie Rogers, So           23:05  
  161  Haley Powers, So           23:54  
  163  Crosby Andi, So            23:55  
  176  Candice Banks, Sr          24:03  
  184  Sidney Burleson, Sr        24:10  
  215  Caitlin Dolan, Sr          24:46  
Total Time = 1:56:53     Total Places = 643

27. Oakdale
    9  Katherine Edwards, Jr      21:06  
   31  Sydney Ryan, Sr            21:52  
   40  Claire Dibella, So         22:00  
  271  Rhi Hodge, Jr              25:37  
  300  Rachel Paroby, Fr          26:40  
Total Time = 1:57:12     Total Places = 651

28. Hayfield
   60  Melanie Trammell, Sr       22:27  
  122  Anna Bishop, Jr            23:21  
  136  Chelsea Pixa, Sr           23:33  
  140  Simone Walker, Jr          23:36  
  233  Tea Lanfranconi, Jr        25:03  
  241  Diana Smith, So            25:09  
Total Time = 1:57:59     Total Places = 691

29. Frederick
   54  Laura Nieman, Jr           22:19  
  144  Mia Ford, So               23:39  
  151  Claire Donnelly, Sr        23:43  
  165  Gretta Dylus, So           23:55  
  200  Megan Palmer, So           24:27  
  263  Harper Dine, Sr            25:30  
  264  Isabelle Berger, Sr        25:32  
Total Time = 1:58:01     Total Places = 714

30. Stonewall Jackson
   13  Marie Marshall, So         21:15  
   82  Morgan Kurst, Fr           22:45  
  129  Andreina Orozoco, Jr       23:30  
  216  Cami Cooke, So             24:47  
  313  Jessica Fernandez, Sr      27:59  
Total Time = 2:00:15     Total Places = 753

31. Hanover
   52  Annie Sadler, Jr           22:16  
   94  Rachel Gaunt, Sr           22:56  
  198  Savannah Reeves, Sr        24:23  
  199  Allison Burns, So          24:24  
  211  Courtney Chenault, So      24:43  
  259  Kristen Yeager, Fr         25:28  
Total Time = 1:58:40     Total Places = 754

32. George Mason
   85  Emily Bell, Sr             22:46  
   98  Kate Atkeson, So           23:00  
  170  Eleanor Langford, So       23:58  
  196  Ella Howard, Fr            24:19  
  206  Kate Mills, Fr             24:38  
  272  Tallulah Lewis, So         25:39  
Total Time = 1:58:40     Total Places = 755

33. Tuscarora Huskies
  128  Madelyn Lazorchak, Fr      23:29  
  143  Jeanna Mazaris, Sr         23:38  
  147  Helen Horne, So            23:40  
  152  Jenny Klug, Sr             23:44  
  204  Abby Oster, So             24:34  
  218  Rosemary Kostka, Fr        24:47  
  275  Ashleigh Walker, Jr        25:44  
Total Time = 1:59:03     Total Places = 774

34. T. C. Williams
   35  Eileen Nakahata, Sr        21:55  
  134  Ava Scott, So              23:32  
  160  Isabel Jones, So           23:53  
  171  Hannah Bates, Fr           23:58  
  290  Jada Toot', Sr             26:14  
  297  Hannah Smythe, So          26:28  
Total Time = 1:59:30     Total Places = 790

35. Cosby
   81  Kelly Ward, Jr             22:45  
  113  Sadie Sandifer, Fr         23:15  
  148  Nikki Impastato, Jr        23:41  
  209  Amy Pokrifka, Jr           24:41  
  250  Alex Moseley, Jr           25:20  
  280  Devin Parker, Jr           25:51  
  307  Jennifer Sacco, Jr         27:11  
Total Time = 1:59:41     Total Places = 801

36. Gov. Thomas Johnson
  107  Tasha Freed, So            23:06  
  125  Anna Luttrell, Sr          23:26  
  157  Katherine Kowalk, Jr       23:48  
  243  Eliza Manning, Fr          25:13  
  273  Rachel Hodge, Fr           25:41  
  286  Sarah Wilson, Fr           26:06  
  305  Tessa Calhoun, Sr          27:00  
Total Time = 2:01:11     Total Places = 905

37. Woodrow Wilson
  106  Asia Amis, Fr              23:05  
  130  Jacinda Miller, Jr         23:31  
  175  Margaret Kellogg, So       24:00  
  240  Rachel Bonham, Jr          25:08  
  265  Christina Glasener, Sr     25:32  
  288  Madeleine Conover, Sr      26:11  
Total Time = 2:01:14     Total Places = 916

38. Walt Whitman
  159  Adriana Frayne-Reixa, Sr   23:52  
  177  Andrea Kramer, Fr          24:03  
  193  Charlotte Fitterman, Jr    24:16  
  202  Michele Sandler, Jr        24:33  
  224  Alyson Golub, So           24:54  
  293  Justine Wood, Sr           26:18  
Total Time = 2:01:37     Total Places = 955

39. Annandale
  137  Ayah Oweis, Jr             23:33  
  178  Kelly Ruiz, Jr             24:03  
  205  Patricia Liller, Jr        24:35  
  221  Cynithia Weiner, Jr        24:51  
  229  Connie Tran, Sr            24:59  
  254  Faith Paletti, Jr          25:24  
Total Time = 2:01:59     Total Places = 970

40. South County
  153  Lindsay Klunder, Jr        23:45  
  185  Murrie Grimes, So          24:11  
  192  Riley Neary, So            24:16  
  232  Michelle Brown, Jr         25:03  
  238  Carly Martin, So           25:07  
  247  Lindsay Grooms, So         25:16  
  248  Bailey Rolander, Jr        25:18  
Total Time = 2:02:19     Total Places = 1000

41. Atlee
   99  Maya Saunders, Fr          23:01  
  189  Logan Shearon, Fr          24:15  
  220  Lindsay Lloyd, So          24:48  
  227  Emily Loving, So           24:57  
  282  Haleigh Wilkins, So        25:55  
  309  Mayah Valentin, Fr         27:28  
Total Time = 2:02:53     Total Places = 1017

42. Manassas Park
   76  Lexi Swanson, Jr           22:39  
  117  Brooke McGowan, So         23:18  
  236  Wendy Norman, Fr           25:06  
  317  Taylor Limer, So           28:10  
  325  Karen Xu, Jr               28:47  
  338  Emily Xu, Fr               35:58  
Total Time = 2:07:58     Total Places = 1071

43. Magruder
  174  Mara Erb, Jr               24:00  
  195  Paola Silva, Fr            24:19  
  226  Swati Perez, So            24:55  
  237  Abi Triau, Sr              25:06  
  246  Hailey Hultquist, Jr       25:16  
  302  Rosa Le, Sr                26:51  
Total Time = 2:03:34     Total Places = 1078

44. Quince Orchard
  188  Kate Coulson, Fr           24:14  
  194  Emily Maxwell, Sr          24:17  
  210  Tori Galliani, Sr          24:42  
  255  Samantha Griffith, Sr      25:25  
  261  Alaina Froh, So            25:29  
  266  Mohini Goel, Sr            25:32  
  276  Zoey Cain, So              25:45  
Total Time = 2:04:04     Total Places = 1108

45. Washington
   59  Destiny Harrison, Jr       22:25  
  213  Catrina Russell, So        24:45  
  269  Faith Stone, Fr            25:34  
  274  Emily Franklin, Jr         25:42  
  312  Rhonda Rogombe, So         27:57  
  314  Christina Rogombe, Fr      28:01  
  321  Ashlee Manning, Sr         28:31  
Total Time = 2:06:21     Total Places = 1127

46. Clarke County
  164  Mackenzie Kibler, So       23:55  
  191  Hayley Botts, Jr           24:16  
  208  Allison Crandell, Sr       24:41  
  281  Rachel Dors, Jr            25:53  
  303  Anna Fellman, Sr           26:53  
  322  Emily Snyder, Jr           28:38  
  330  Amanda Spain, Sr           29:32  
Total Time = 2:05:35     Total Places = 1147

47. Kettle Run
   56  Rachel Wingo, Jr           22:21  
  180  Julia Roda, Fr             24:08  
  279  Sarah Lewis, Sr            25:50  
  299  Anna Walther, Jr           26:38  
  334  Cecelia Kimes, Jr          29:51  
Total Time = 2:08:46     Total Places = 1148

48. Potomac
  155  Kayla McDonald, Jr         23:46  
  222  Caitlin Miller, So         24:52  
  251  Renee Richardson, Jr       25:21  
  252  Allie Craul, Sr            25:22  
  270  Mary McDonald, Fr          25:36  
  289  Jocelyn Quispe, Jr         26:13  
Total Time = 2:04:56     Total Places = 1150

49. Eleanor Roosevelt
  219  Anne Dickerson, So         24:48  
  228  Mary Commins, So           24:58  
  284  Maggie Yaun, So            26:04  
  287  Mary Anna Brugi, Sr        26:06  
  298  Clara Beckert, So          26:31  
  323  Veronica Handunge, Sr      28:39  
Total Time = 2:08:26     Total Places = 1316

50. Manchester
  239  Alexis Dove, So            25:08  
  256  Holly Marlin, So           25:27  
  296  Taylor Mansini, Jr         26:20  
  306  Yontee Montgomery, Jr      27:11  
  315  Holly Keyser, Sr           28:03  
  318  Natalia Settle, So         28:15  
  324  Brianna Woods, Fr          28:44  
Total Time = 2:12:07     Total Places = 1412

51. Urbana
  225  Kara Oneill, Fr            24:55  
  268  Erin Murdock, Sr           25:34  
  301  Terez Lambert, Sr          26:45  
  308  Rainie Madsen, Fr          27:13  
  331  Casey Jung, Fr             29:33  
  336  Claire McCutcheon, So      30:09  
Total Time = 2:13:58     Total Places = 1433

52. Northwood
  207  Alexis Doon, Fr            24:40  
  310  Laura Goldman, So          27:32  
  311  Brody Harkless, Fr         27:36  
  326  Anne Chernikoff, Sr        28:58  
  327  Natalie Cruz, So           29:08  
  332  Morgan Kershner, Sr        29:48  
Total Time = 2:17:52     Total Places = 1481

53. Skyline
  316  Alex Zarzuela, Sr          28:05  
  320  Amanda Bates, Sr           28:25  
  328  Laura Moran, Sr            29:11  
  333  Brooklyn Chunn, Jr         29:49  
  335  Makaela Dawkins, Fr        30:00  
  337  Katie Bowers, Jr           30:18  
Total Time = 2:25:28     Total Places = 1632
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Katie Jan, Sr              19:56    Frankfort            
    2     2  Sara Freix, Fr             20:01    Westfield            
    3     3  Abby Colber, Fr            20:30    Jefferson            
    4     4  Sarah Dillistin, Jr        20:42    Potomac Falls        
    5     5  Rebecca Vinter, Sr         20:49    Centreville          
    6     6  Katie Montgomery, Sr       20:55    McLean               
    7     7  Nicole Hubner, Jr          21:02    Battlefield          
    8     8  Brittany Williams, So      21:04    Clover Hill          
    9     9  Katherine Edwards, Jr      21:06    Oakdale              
   10    10  Megan McCormick, Jr        21:08    McLean               
   11    11  Isabela Medina, Sr         21:12    Centreville          
   12    12  Molly Polizotto, Jr        21:14    Loudoun Valley       
   13    13  Marie Marshall, So         21:15    Stonewall Jackson    
   14    14  Katie Necochea, Sr         21:16    Bishop Ireton        
   15    15  Emily Grabauskas, Jr       21:18    Falls Church         
   16    16  Lauren Butler, Fr          21:21    Herndon              
   17    17  Abby Swartz, So            21:22    John Handley         
   18        Amy Dunham, Jr             21:24    Patrick Henry (Ashlan 
   19        Ali Russell, So            21:24    Wakefield School     
   20    18  Kristen Myers, Sr          21:26    Catoctin             
   21    19  Anna Buser, Jr             21:29    McLean               
   22    20  Jenny Chau, Sr             21:31    Westfield            
   23    21  McKinsey Smith, So         21:32    Centreville          
   24        Lauren Freed, Sr           21:35    Stuart               
   25    22  Julianna Butcher, Fr       21:35    Frankfort            
   26    23  Savannah Steinly, Jr       21:35    Catoctin             
   27    24  Kelsey Valentine, Sr       21:37    Catoctin             
   28    25  Carly Karalus, Fr          21:37    Osbourn Park         
   29    26  Maggie Lohrer, Fr          21:40    Bishop Ireton        
   30    27  Julia Ernst, Jr            21:40    Georgetown Day       
   31    28  Nadia Dahimene, Fr         21:42    Millbrook            
   32    29  Maddie McElfresh, So       21:44    Clover Hill          
   33    30  Megan Gaynor, Fr           21:48    John Handley         
   34        Erica Wood, Sr             21:51    Trinity (Meadow)     
   35    31  Sydney Ryan, Sr            21:52    Oakdale              
   36    32  Esther Shafer, Jr          21:53    Middletown (Md)      
   37    33  Bridget Abbatiello, Fr     21:54    Stafford             
   38    34  Natalie Smith, Jr          21:54    Middletown (Md)      
   39    35  Eileen Nakahata, Sr        21:55    T. C. Williams       
   40    36  Anna Claire Wilkerson, Fr  21:58    John Handley         
   41    37  Erin Nunan, Jr             21:58    Falls Church         
   42    38  Nisha Moore, Sr            21:59    Sherando             
   43    39  Jackie O'Shea, So          21:59    Centreville          
   44    40  Claire Dibella, So         22:00    Oakdale              
   45    41  Sandy Kendall, Fr          22:01    Falls Church         
   46    42  Virginia Walsh, Jr         22:03    Chantilly            
   47    43  Kristin Herbert, Jr        22:06    Yorktown             
   48    44  Taylor Schwenke, Sr        22:07    Westfield            
   49    45  Dara Shahriari, Fr         22:07    Georgetown Day       
   50    46  Ashley Hinton, Jr          22:11    Stafford             
   51    47  Ellie Selzer, So           22:11    John Handley         
   52    48  Sophia Lee, Jr             22:13    Millbrook            
   53    49  Jade James, Fr             22:14    George C. Marshall   
   54    50  Isabelle Hermsmeier, So    22:14    Monticello           
   55    51  Joanna Ahn, Sr             22:15    Centreville          
   56    52  Annie Sadler, Jr           22:16    Hanover              
   57    53  Peyton Major, Fr           22:18    Loudoun Valley       
   58    54  Laura Nieman, Jr           22:19    Frederick            
   59    55  Nicole Harrison, So        22:19    Dominion             
   60    56  Rachel Wingo, Jr           22:21    Kettle Run           
   61    57  Naomi Miller, Sr           22:21    Georgetown Day       
   62    58  Sarah Smith, Fr            22:23    George C. Marshall   
   63    59  Destiny Harrison, Jr       22:25    Washington           
   64    60  Melanie Trammell, Sr       22:27    Hayfield             
   65    61  Ruthie Rosenfeld, Fr       22:27    John Handley         
   66    62  Kristen Loehle, Sr         22:30    Battlefield          
   67    63  Rachel Kronlein, Sr        22:31    Osbourn Park         
   68    64  Caitlin Pyne, Fr           22:32    McLean               
   69    65  Gabby Bustamante, So       22:34    Herndon              
   70    66  Annie Noffsinger, Jr       22:34    Middletown (Md)      
   71    67  Ciara Donohue, So          22:34    Loudoun Valley       
   72    68  Colette Rizzi, Fr          22:34    Centreville          
   73    69  Kayla Magill, Sr           22:35    Dominion             
   74    70  Callie Pfeffer Hahn, Sr    22:35    Herndon              
   75    71  Katrin Schneider, Jr       22:36    Millbrook            
   76    72  Kathleen Shaw, Sr          22:37    Clover Hill          
   77    73  Hailey Sylvester, Sr       22:37    Osbourn Park         
   78    74  Natalie Plummer, Jr        22:37    Chantilly            
   79    75  Samantha Yarbrough, Sr     22:38    Monticello           
   80    76  Lexi Swanson, Jr           22:39    Manassas Park        
   81    77  Megan Dobbins, So          22:40    Westfield            
   82    78  Amanda Cohen, Jr           22:41    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
   83    79  Madeline Pages, Sr         22:42    Yorktown             
   84    80  Noelle Muha, Sr            22:43    Herndon              
   85    81  Kelly Ward, Jr             22:45    Cosby                
   86    82  Morgan Kurst, Fr           22:45    Stonewall Jackson    
   87    83  Zoe Scopa, Jr              22:45    George C. Marshall   
   88    84  Candace Nelson, Jr         22:46    John Handley         
   89    85  Emily Bell, Sr             22:46    George Mason         
   90    86  Maria Tabarez, Jr          22:46    Osbourn Park         
   91        Madison Albrecht, Sr       22:47    Stuart               
   92    87  Carolyn Conley, Jr         22:48    Loudoun Valley       
   93        Carolyn Gorick, Sr         22:50    Briar Woods          
   94    88  Diana Tsoy, Jr             22:50    Chantilly            
   95    89  Megan Rhoads, Jr           22:51    Chantilly            
   96    90  Anya Wallace, Jr           22:51    Jefferson            
   97    91  Lily O'Dowd, Fr            22:52    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
   98    92  Natalie King, So           22:53    Centreville          
   99    93  Carey Rice, Fr             22:55    Herndon              
  100    94  Rachel Gaunt, Sr           22:56    Hanover              
  101    95  Emma Tayloe, So            22:58    Yorktown             
  102    96  Megan Owens, Sr            22:59    Westfield            
  103    97  Hannah Croyle, Fr          23:00    Millbrook            
  104    98  Kate Atkeson, So           23:00    George Mason         
  105    99  Maya Saunders, Fr          23:01    Atlee                
  106   100  Angie Peterson, Jr         23:03    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  107   101  Jasmine Yu, Sr             23:04    Clover Hill          
  108   102  Gillian Page, Fr           23:04    Georgetown Day       
  109   103  Emily Vogt, Jr             23:05    Georgetown Day       
  110   104  Vanessa Shu, Jr            23:05    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  111   105  Katie Rogers, So           23:05    Sherando             
  112   106  Asia Amis, Fr              23:05    Woodrow Wilson       
  113   107  Tasha Freed, So            23:06    Gov. Thomas Johnson  
  114   108  Sydney Strub, Jr           23:08    Chantilly            
  115   109  Jessica Ya, Sr             23:09    Herndon              
  116        Makayla Peterson, Fr       23:11    Patrick Henry (Ashlan 
  117        Grace Dellapa, Fr          23:11    Thomas S. Wootton    
  118   110  Caroline McKinney, So      23:12    Loudoun Valley       
  119   111  Casidy White, Fr           23:13    Frankfort            
  120   112  Karly Spencer, Fr          23:14    Stafford             
  121   113  Sadie Sandifer, Fr         23:15    Cosby                
  122        Belen Balangero, Jr        23:15    Thomas S. Wootton    
  123   114  Maria Gibney, Sr           23:15    Potomac Falls        
  124   115  Catherine Freund, Sr       23:17    Yorktown             
  125   116  Danielle Ross, Jr          23:17    Stafford             
  126   117  Brooke McGowan, So         23:18    Manassas Park        
  127   118  Emma Lindberg, Jr          23:18    Jefferson            
  128   119  Katherine Spaeth, Sr       23:20    Yorktown             
  129   120  Sabrina Poland, Jr         23:20    Battlefield          
  130   121  Malika Briggs, Jr          23:20    Jefferson            
  131   122  Anna Bishop, Jr            23:21    Hayfield             
  132   123  Amanda Sorenson, Sr        23:23    Stafford             
  133   124  Caitlin Dickson, So        23:25    George C. Marshall   
  134   125  Anna Luttrell, Sr          23:26    Gov. Thomas Johnson  
  135   126  Emily Maitland, Jr         23:26    Osbourn Park         
  136   127  Jillian Weisbeck, So       23:28    Stafford             
  137   128  Madelyn Lazorchak, Fr      23:29    Tuscarora Huskies    
  138   129  Andreina Orozoco, Jr       23:30    Stonewall Jackson    
  139   130  Jacinda Miller, Jr         23:31    Woodrow Wilson       
  140   131  Annie Sharkey, Fr          23:31    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  141   132  Grace Okoraafor, Fr        23:31    Westfield            
  142   133  Eileen Wilkerson, Jr       23:32    John Handley         
  143   134  Ava Scott, So              23:32    T. C. Williams       
  144        Cassie Heck, So            23:32    Briar Woods          
  145   135  Isabelle Wilcox, Fr        23:32    Bishop Ireton        
  146   136  Chelsea Pixa, Sr           23:33    Hayfield             
  147   137  Ayah Oweis, Jr             23:33    Annandale            
  148   138  Kendyl Fahmy, Jr           23:35    Potomac Falls        
  149   139  Madeleine Donovan, So      23:36    Yorktown             
  150   140  Simone Walker, Jr          23:36    Hayfield             
  151   141  Kaitlin Luzik, So          23:36    Bishop Ireton        
  152   142  Clara Mejia, Sr            23:37    Dominion             
  153   143  Jeanna Mazaris, Sr         23:38    Tuscarora Huskies    
  154   144  Mia Ford, So               23:39    Frederick            
  155   145  Frances Henderson, Sr      23:40    Monticello           
  156   146  Lindsay Cook, Jr           23:40    Dominion             
  157   147  Helen Horne, So            23:40    Tuscarora Huskies    
  158   148  Nikki Impastato, Jr        23:41    Cosby                
  159   149  Carly Lin, Sr              23:41    Monticello           
  160   150  Alex Georgi, Sr            23:42    Bishop Ireton        
  161   151  Claire Donnelly, Sr        23:43    Frederick            
  162   152  Jenny Klug, Sr             23:44    Tuscarora Huskies    
  163   153  Lindsay Klunder, Jr        23:45    South County         
  164   154  Whitney Mullen, Jr         23:45    Potomac Falls        
  165        Alle Robles, Jr            23:46    Oakcrest             
  166   155  Kayla McDonald, Jr         23:46    Potomac              
  167   156  Danielle Lefrancois, Sr    23:47    Chantilly            
  168   157  Katherine Kowalk, Jr       23:48    Gov. Thomas Johnson  
  169   158  Sydney Shepherd, Jr        23:50    Dominion             
  170   159  Adriana Frayne-Reixa, Sr   23:52    Walt Whitman         
  171   160  Isabel Jones, So           23:53    T. C. Williams       
  172   161  Haley Powers, So           23:54    Sherando             
  173   162  Emily Hardgrove, Sr        23:55    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  174   163  Crosby Andi, So            23:55    Sherando             
  175   164  Mackenzie Kibler, So       23:55    Clarke County        
  176   165  Gretta Dylus, So           23:55    Frederick            
  177   166  Lauren Sibley, Sr          23:55    George C. Marshall   
  178   167  Kristin Lee, Jr            23:56    Battlefield          
  179   168  Jessica Kamienski, So      23:56    Loudoun Valley       
  180        Bethany Oberg, So          23:57    Briar Woods          
  181        Jacquelyn Fritz, Jr        23:57    Briar Woods          
  182   169  Ashley Noah, Jr            23:58    Frankfort            
  183   170  Eleanor Langford, So       23:58    George Mason         
  184   171  Hannah Bates, Fr           23:58    T. C. Williams       
  185        Kaitlin Klausing, So       23:58    Thomas S. Wootton    
  186   172  Natalie Irwin, So          23:59    Bishop Ireton        
  187   173  Emma Powers, Sr            23:59    Clover Hill          
  188        Emily Granruth, Sr         24:00    Wakefield School     
  189   174  Mara Erb, Jr               24:00    Magruder             
  190   175  Margaret Kellogg, So       24:00    Woodrow Wilson       
  191   176  Candice Banks, Sr          24:03    Sherando             
  192   177  Andrea Kramer, Fr          24:03    Walt Whitman         
  193   178  Kelly Ruiz, Jr             24:03    Annandale            
  194   179  Megan Didomenico, So       24:04    Dominion             
  195   180  Julia Roda, Fr             24:08    Kettle Run           
  196        Theresa Breitzke, So       24:09    Thomas S. Wootton    
  197   181  Molly Janc, So             24:10    Catoctin             
  198   182  Corey Bolyard, Sr          24:10    Potomac Falls        
  199   183  Madison Churchill, So      24:10    Catoctin             
  200   184  Sidney Burleson, Sr        24:10    Sherando             
  201   185  Murrie Grimes, So          24:11    South County         
  202   186  Bethany Hagenbuch, Fr      24:12    Millbrook            
  203   187  Whitney Burns, Sr          24:12    Battlefield          
  204   188  Kate Coulson, Fr           24:14    Quince Orchard       
  205   189  Logan Shearon, Fr          24:15    Atlee                
  206   190  Bree Warrenfeltz, So       24:15    Middletown (Md)      
  207   191  Hayley Botts, Jr           24:16    Clarke County        
  208   192  Riley Neary, So            24:16    South County         
  209   193  Charlotte Fitterman, Jr    24:16    Walt Whitman         
  210   194  Emily Maxwell, Sr          24:17    Quince Orchard       
  211   195  Paola Silva, Fr            24:19    Magruder             
  212   196  Ella Howard, Fr            24:19    George Mason         
  213        Kara Smith, Jr             24:20    Freedom-South Riding 
  214   197  Mackenzie Cowne, So        24:22    Chantilly            
  215   198  Savannah Reeves, Sr        24:23    Hanover              
  216   199  Allison Burns, So          24:24    Hanover              
  217   200  Megan Palmer, So           24:27    Frederick            
  218   201  Emily Holz, So             24:31    Potomac Falls        
  219        Mary Piesick, Sr           24:33    Trinity (Meadow)     
  220   202  Michele Sandler, Jr        24:33    Walt Whitman         
  221   203  Kelly Hart, So             24:34    Yorktown             
  222   204  Abby Oster, So             24:34    Tuscarora Huskies    
  223   205  Patricia Liller, Jr        24:35    Annandale            
  224   206  Kate Mills, Fr             24:38    George Mason         
  225   207  Alexis Doon, Fr            24:40    Northwood            
  226   208  Allison Crandell, Sr       24:41    Clarke County        
  227   209  Amy Pokrifka, Jr           24:41    Cosby                
  228   210  Tori Galliani, Sr          24:42    Quince Orchard       
  229   211  Courtney Chenault, So      24:43    Hanover              
  230   212  Tracy Craft, Sr            24:44    Monticello           
  231   213  Catrina Russell, So        24:45    Washington           
  232        Kayla Escobar, So          24:46    R. E. Lee (Springfiel 
  233   214  Caroline Gottlieb, Sr      24:46    Georgetown Day       
  234   215  Caitlin Dolan, Sr          24:46    Sherando             
  235   216  Cami Cooke, So             24:47    Stonewall Jackson    
  236   217  Rachel Brown, Fr           24:47    Clover Hill          
  237   218  Rosemary Kostka, Fr        24:47    Tuscarora Huskies    
  238   219  Anne Dickerson, So         24:48    Eleanor Roosevelt    
  239   220  Lindsay Lloyd, So          24:48    Atlee                
  240   221  Cynithia Weiner, Jr        24:51    Annandale            
  241   222  Caitlin Miller, So         24:52    Potomac              
  242   223  Anna Trapane, Jr           24:54    Catoctin             
  243   224  Alyson Golub, So           24:54    Walt Whitman         
  244   225  Kara Oneill, Fr            24:55    Urbana               
  245   226  Swati Perez, So            24:55    Magruder             
  246   227  Emily Loving, So           24:57    Atlee                
  247   228  Mary Commins, So           24:58    Eleanor Roosevelt    
  248   229  Connie Tran, Sr            24:59    Annandale            
  249   230  Emma Rayder, Fr            25:00    Bishop Ireton        
  250   231  Kristina Bjorksten, Sr     25:01    McLean               
  251        Amanda Hagy, So            25:02    R. E. Lee (Springfiel 
  252   232  Michelle Brown, Jr         25:03    South County         
  253   233  Tea Lanfranconi, Jr        25:03    Hayfield             
  254   234  Brittany Levine, So        25:04    Middletown (Md)      
  255   235  Camelia Beard, Sr          25:05    Catoctin             
  256   236  Wendy Norman, Fr           25:06    Manassas Park        
  257   237  Abi Triau, Sr              25:06    Magruder             
  258        Kanani Collins, Fr         25:07    Patrick Henry (Ashlan 
  259   238  Carly Martin, So           25:07    South County         
  260   239  Alexis Dove, So            25:08    Manchester           
  261   240  Rachel Bonham, Jr          25:08    Woodrow Wilson       
  262   241  Diana Smith, So            25:09    Hayfield             
  263   242  Amelia Miller, Jr          25:10    Frankfort            
  264   243  Eliza Manning, Fr          25:13    Gov. Thomas Johnson  
  265   244  Liz Tuten, So              25:14    Middletown (Md)      
  266   245  Kara Coppock, Sr           25:15    Monticello           
  267   246  Hailey Hultquist, Jr       25:16    Magruder             
  268   247  Lindsay Grooms, So         25:16    South County         
  269   248  Bailey Rolander, Jr        25:18    South County         
  270        Dimple Mozhi, Sr           25:18    Stuart               
  271   249  Maddie O'Neill, Jr         25:20    Dominion             
  272   250  Alex Moseley, Jr           25:20    Cosby                
  273   251  Renee Richardson, Jr       25:21    Potomac              
  274   252  Allie Craul, Sr            25:22    Potomac              
  275   253  Katherine Tierney, Sr      25:23    McLean               
  276   254  Faith Paletti, Jr          25:24    Annandale            
  277   255  Samantha Griffith, Sr      25:25    Quince Orchard       
  278   256  Holly Marlin, So           25:27    Manchester           
  279   257  Elizabeth Sullivan, Sr     25:27    Falls Church         
  280   258  Caroline Ritchey, So       25:28    Potomac Falls        
  281   259  Kristen Yeager, Fr         25:28    Hanover              
  282   260  Alyssa Johnson, Jr         25:28    Osbourn Park         
  283   261  Alaina Froh, So            25:29    Quince Orchard       
  284   262  Valerie Oliver, So         25:29    Stafford             
  285   263  Harper Dine, Sr            25:30    Frederick            
  286   264  Isabelle Berger, Sr        25:32    Frederick            
  287   265  Christina Glasener, Sr     25:32    Woodrow Wilson       
  288   266  Mohini Goel, Sr            25:32    Quince Orchard       
  289   267  Emma Alquist, Jr           25:33    Jefferson            
  290   268  Erin Murdock, Sr           25:34    Urbana               
  291   269  Faith Stone, Fr            25:34    Washington           
  292   270  Mary McDonald, Fr          25:36    Potomac              
  293   271  Rhi Hodge, Jr              25:37    Oakdale              
  294   272  Tallulah Lewis, So         25:39    George Mason         
  295   273  Rachel Hodge, Fr           25:41    Gov. Thomas Johnson  
  296   274  Emily Franklin, Jr         25:42    Washington           
  297        Amanda Villatoro, Sr       25:43    Mount Vernon         
  298   275  Ashleigh Walker, Jr        25:44    Tuscarora Huskies    
  299   276  Zoey Cain, So              25:45    Quince Orchard       
  300   277  Ansleigh White, Fr         25:46    Millbrook            
  301   278  Preethi Chaudhari, So      25:50    Falls Church         
  302   279  Sarah Lewis, Sr            25:50    Kettle Run           
  303   280  Devin Parker, Jr           25:51    Cosby                
  304   281  Rachel Dors, Jr            25:53    Clarke County        
  305   282  Haleigh Wilkins, So        25:55    Atlee                
  306   283  Pandora Affemann, Jr       26:02    Jefferson            
  307   284  Maggie Yaun, So            26:04    Eleanor Roosevelt    
  308   285  Anna Thillairajah, So      26:06    George C. Marshall   
  309   286  Sarah Wilson, Fr           26:06    Gov. Thomas Johnson  
  310   287  Mary Anna Brugi, Sr        26:06    Eleanor Roosevelt    
  311   288  Madeleine Conover, Sr      26:11    Woodrow Wilson       
  312   289  Jocelyn Quispe, Jr         26:13    Potomac              
  313   290  Jada Toot', Sr             26:14    T. C. Williams       
  314   291  Cami Goold, So             26:15    Falls Church         
  315   292  Autumn Thomsen, So         26:16    Monticello           
  316   293  Justine Wood, Sr           26:18    Walt Whitman         
  317   294  Lace Shoemake, Fr          26:18    Frankfort            
  318   295  Annabelle Olson, Sr        26:19    Falls Church         
  319   296  Taylor Mansini, Jr         26:20    Manchester           
  320        Brenna Curtin, Sr          26:20    Freedom-South Riding 
  321        Rachel Waldon, Sr          26:23    Oakcrest             
  322   297  Hannah Smythe, So          26:28    T. C. Williams       
  323   298  Clara Beckert, So          26:31    Eleanor Roosevelt    
  324        Kelly Martinez, Sr         26:32    R. E. Lee (Springfiel 
  325   299  Anna Walther, Jr           26:38    Kettle Run           
  326   300  Rachel Paroby, Fr          26:40    Oakdale              
  327   301  Terez Lambert, Sr          26:45    Urbana               
  328        Alexa Tracy, Fr            26:48    Trinity (Meadow)     
  329   302  Rosa Le, Sr                26:51    Magruder             
  330   303  Anna Fellman, Sr           26:53    Clarke County        
  331   304  Anna Kretzer, Sr           26:53    Clover Hill          
  332   305  Tessa Calhoun, Sr          27:00    Gov. Thomas Johnson  
  333   306  Yontee Montgomery, Jr      27:11    Manchester           
  334   307  Jennifer Sacco, Jr         27:11    Cosby                
  335   308  Rainie Madsen, Fr          27:13    Urbana               
  336   309  Mayah Valentin, Fr         27:28    Atlee                
  337   310  Laura Goldman, So          27:32    Northwood            
  338   311  Brody Harkless, Fr         27:36    Northwood            
  339   312  Rhonda Rogombe, So         27:57    Washington           
  340        Delaney Long, Jr           27:58    R. E. Lee (Springfiel 
  341   313  Jessica Fernandez, Sr      27:59    Stonewall Jackson    
  342   314  Christina Rogombe, Fr      28:01    Washington           
  343        Paola Villatoro, Sr        28:02    Mount Vernon         
  344   315  Holly Keyser, Sr           28:03    Manchester           
  345   316  Alex Zarzuela, Sr          28:05    Skyline              
  346   317  Taylor Limer, So           28:10    Manassas Park        
  347   318  Natalia Settle, So         28:15    Manchester           
  348   319  Tessa Sawyers, Jr          28:22    Frankfort            
  349   320  Amanda Bates, Sr           28:25    Skyline              
  350   321  Ashlee Manning, Sr         28:31    Washington           
  351   322  Emily Snyder, Jr           28:38    Clarke County        
  352   323  Veronica Handunge, Sr      28:39    Eleanor Roosevelt    
  353   324  Brianna Woods, Fr          28:44    Manchester           
  354   325  Karen Xu, Jr               28:47    Manassas Park        
  355        Kelly Herrera, Sr          28:47    Park View            
  356        Maggie Gasser, Sr          28:52    Oakcrest             
  357   326  Anne Chernikoff, Sr        28:58    Northwood            
  358   327  Natalie Cruz, So           29:08    Northwood            
  359   328  Laura Moran, Sr            29:11    Skyline              
  360   329  Cheyenne Craun, Jr         29:11    Jefferson            
  361        Barbara Brophy, Sr         29:15    Trinity (Meadow)     
  362   330  Amanda Spain, Sr           29:32    Clarke County        
  363   331  Casey Jung, Fr             29:33    Urbana               
  364        Vaness Grapes, Sr          29:44    Park View            
  365   332  Morgan Kershner, Sr        29:48    Northwood            
  366   333  Brooklyn Chunn, Jr         29:49    Skyline              
  367   334  Cecelia Kimes, Jr          29:51    Kettle Run           
  368   335  Makaela Dawkins, Fr        30:00    Skyline              
  369   336  Claire McCutcheon, So      30:09    Urbana               
  370        Aden Ahmed, Jr             30:14    Park View            
  371   337  Katie Bowers, Jr           30:18    Skyline              
  372        Jennifer Smith, Jr         30:18    Stuart               
  373   338  Emily Xu, Fr               35:58    Manassas Park        
68 finishers among Women Under 2
91 finishers among Women 2 - 2
105 finishers among Women 3 - 3
109 finishers among Women 4 - 4
0 male finishers
373 female finishers
373 total finishers



OATLANDS UPPERCLASSMEN BOYS

LEESBURG, VA

Sep. 22, 2012


Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Thomas Jefferson Scie    66    3   10   12   13   28   46   86    18:45    0:48
  2 Albemarle               121    1    7   32   39   42   44   62    19:00    1:24
  3 Potomac Falls           142    4    9   21   47   61  109  161    19:07    1:23
  4 Briar Woods             158   15   20   30   41   52   54   89    19:15    0:52
  5 Gonzaga                 161   17   18   26   29   71   78   85    19:15    0:57
  6 Thomas S. Wootton       219    6   19   38   77   79  139  152    19:25    1:31
  7 Winston Churchill       295   14   45   53   88   95  220  253    19:42    1:34
  8 Stone Bridge            300    2   33   34   36  195  309  314    19:33    3:10
  9 Patriot                 361   40   48   72   80  121  137  162    19:56    1:05
 10 Battlefield             364    5   24   50   51  234  258  337    19:46    3:32
 11 Chantilly               390   23   35   90  116  126  149  210    19:58    1:33
 12 Centreville             433   16   68   82  129  138  168  218    20:02    1:55
 13 Sherando                445   43   60   74  113  155  172  187    20:09    1:25
 14 Broad Run               454   31   69   93  127  134  296  312    20:09    1:27
 15 Annandale               456   55   87   92  110  112  132  178    20:13    0:48
 16 Osbourn Park            499   56   83  115  117  128  173  238    20:18    0:57
 17 Wt Woodson              511   37   49   99  141  185  204  211    20:18    1:59
 18 Westfield               522   22   58  135  150  157  166  208    20:17    1:55
 19 John Handley            523   25   65  103  163  167  256  257    20:18    1:58
 20 Hayfield                549   73   94   98  100  184  246  262    20:28    1:24
 21 Washington-Lee          605   84   97  111  119  194  237  306    20:35    1:18
 22 Riverbend               636   70   75  131  174  186  259  260    20:38    1:27
 23 Woodgrove               654   27   59  108  228  232  274  281    20:38    2:50
 24 South County            668   66  107  148  170  177  231  243    20:41    1:25
 25 North Stafford          721   63  101  105  216  236  241  299    20:52    2:12
 26 Heritage Leesburg       731   76  130  154  171  200  226  252    20:51    1:31
 27 Freedom-South Riding    733   96  136  144  159  198  225  248    20:52    1:08
 28 Brentsville District    738    8  118  191  209  212  251  291    20:45    2:57
 29 Loudoun County          755   81  151  164  176  183  189  199    20:56    1:15
 30 Walt Whitman            833  123  142  146  207  215  325  331    21:04    1:08
 31 Tuscarora Huskies       879   57   64  205  271  282  335  355    21:15    2:57
 32 James Robinson          905  125  156  179  180  265  280  347    21:19    1:48
 33 Falls Church            907   67  104  140  266  330              21:29    4:04
 34 Thomas Edison           918  145  147  188  193  245  268  269    21:18    1:23
 35 Atlee                   920  102  114  158  197  349              22:04    6:35
 36 Dominion                995  143  175  206  229  242  254  283    21:30    1:21
 37 George C. Marshall     1063  106  181  227  272  277  298  311    21:44    2:10
 38 Monticello             1125  133  153  203  290  346              22:27    5:32
 39 Quince Orchard         1128  165  217  222  261  263  278  318    21:52    1:19
 40 Loudoun Valley         1141  122  224  233  275  287  301  304    21:57    2:15
 41 Bishop Ireton          1143  190  201  214  230  308  344         21:56    1:50
 42 T. C. Williams         1150  120  219  223  273  315  324  333    22:00    2:51
43* Clover Hill            1152   91  124  285  316  336  350  352    22:17    4:13
44* Potomac                1152   11  270  284  293  294  326         21:57    4:14
 45 Magruder               1191  182  192  221  289  307  313  322    22:07    1:54
 46 Yorktown               1209  160  196  255  295  303  317  321    22:10    2:04
 47 Warren County          1242  235  240  244  247  276  302         22:11    0:34
 48 Mount Vernon           1378  169  239  310  320  340              22:57    3:44
 49 Dematha Catholic       1387  202  213  300  319  353  356         23:29    6:11
 50 Northwood              1483  264  267  286  332  334  341  343    23:11    1:47
 51 R. E. Lee (Springfiel  1502  250  288  292  327  345  348  354    23:32    3:48
 52 Georgetown Day         1503  249  297  305  323  329  342         23:09    1:39
 53 Frederick              1635  279  328  338  339  351              24:34    4:42

Dual Meet Scores

Thomas Jefferson Scie  52 wins
Albemarle              51 wins
Potomac Falls          50 wins
Gonzaga                49 wins
Briar Woods            48 wins
Stone Bridge           47 wins
Thomas S. Wootton      46 wins
Battlefield            45 wins
Winston Churchill      44 wins
Patriot                43 wins
Chantilly              42 wins
Annandale              41 wins
Sherando               40 wins
Centreville            39 wins
Broad Run              38 wins
Westfield              36 wins
Osbourn Park           36 wins
Wt Woodson             35 wins
Hayfield               34 wins
John Handley           34 wins
South County           30 wins
Riverbend              30 wins
Washington-Lee         30 wins
Woodgrove              29 wins
Freedom-South Riding   28 wins
Heritage Leesburg      27 wins
Loudoun County         27 wins
Brentsville District   26 wins
North Stafford         25 wins
Falls Church           22 wins
Walt Whitman           21 wins
Atlee                  21 wins
James Robinson         20 wins
Thomas Edison          19 wins
Tuscarora Huskies      19 wins
Dominion               18 wins
George C. Marshall     15 wins
Quince Orchard         14 wins
Bishop Ireton          13 wins
Monticello             12 wins
T. C. Williams         12 wins
Loudoun Valley         12 wins
Magruder               12 wins
Warren County          9 wins
Potomac                8 wins
Clover Hill            7 wins
Yorktown               7 wins
Dematha Catholic       5 wins
Mount Vernon           4 wins
Georgetown Day         3 wins
Northwood              2 wins
R. E. Lee (Springfiel  1 wins
Frederick              0 wins
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Thomas Jefferson Scie
    3  Nick Hayes, Sr             18:23  
   10  Kyler Blodgett, Sr         18:41  
   12  Peter Price, Sr            18:44  
   13  Luke Kuprenas, Jr          18:46  
   28  Nick Haliday, Sr           19:10  
   46  Patrick Wang, Jr           19:36  
   86  Ashwn Basana, Jr           20:09  
Total Time = 1:33:43     Total Places = 66

2. Albemarle
    1  Nat Pfund, Sr              18:06  
    7  Cam Hatchett, Jr           18:38  
   32  Joe Krohn, Sr              19:17  
   39  Justin Carey, Sr           19:27  
   42  Cyrus Legard, Jr           19:30  
   44  Andrew Heatwale, Sr        19:34  
   62  Joey Michael, Jr           19:48  
Total Time = 1:34:57     Total Places = 121

3. Potomac Falls
    4  Brendan Connelly, Jr       18:24  
    9  Brandon Lathrop, Jr        18:41  
   21  Austin Moore, Jr           19:05  
   47  Tristan O'Shea, Jr         19:36  
   61  Austin Enriquez, Jr        19:46  
  109  Kevin Buehler, Sr          20:28  
  161  Sean Carney, Sr            21:02  
Total Time = 1:35:31     Total Places = 142

4. Briar Woods
   15  Hunter Bailey, Sr          18:47  
   20  Adam Fischel, Sr           19:05  
   30  Ellis Bennett, Sr          19:14  
   41  Jordan Lapointe, Sr        19:30  
   52  Brian Presler, Sr          19:39  
   54  Reece Eisenhower, Jr       19:42  
   89  James Heck, Sr             20:12  
Total Time = 1:36:12     Total Places = 158

5. Gonzaga
   17  Alex Don, Sr               18:59  
   18  David Donnelly, Jr         19:01  
   26  Thomas Pullano, Sr         19:10  
   29  Patrick Doolin, Jr         19:11  
   71  Dan Russell, Sr            19:55  
   78  Riley Ohalloran, Jr        19:59  
   85  McKay Allen, Jr            20:08  
Total Time = 1:36:15     Total Places = 161

6. Thomas S. Wootton
    6  Chengyu Liu, Sr            18:33  
   19  Nicholas Chung, Sr         19:05  
   38  Josh Messing, Jr           19:26  
   77  Sam Feitel, Jr             19:59  
   79  Mehrzad Vangieson, Jr      20:04  
  139  Kurt Vetrano, Sr           20:45  
  152  Nicholas Walden, Jr        20:55  
Total Time = 1:37:05     Total Places = 219

7. Winston Churchill
   14  Zachary Lippman, Jr        18:46  
   45  Matthew Weston-Dawkes, Jr  19:34  
   53  Adam Anderson, Jr          19:39  
   88  John Hein, Sr              20:12  
   95  Andrew Haskins, Sr         20:20  
  220  Luc Plaisance, Sr          21:45  
  253  Mikael Hammer, Sr          22:15  
Total Time = 1:38:30     Total Places = 295

8. Stone Bridge
    2  Jon Emch, Jr               18:18  
   33  Ryan Cronin, Sr            19:19  
   34  Austin France, Sr          19:21  
   36  Aidan Bruley, Sr           19:21  
  195  Ty Preast, Jr              21:27  
  309  Todd Pinney, Jr            23:16  
  314  Apoorva Arunkumar, Jr      23:23  
Total Time = 1:37:44     Total Places = 300

9. Patriot
   40  Logan Ray, Jr              19:29  
   48  Brandon Saunders, Jr       19:37  
   72  Nolan Uribe, Sr            19:56  
   80  Alex Orellana, Sr          20:05  
  121  Kevin Amaya, Sr            20:33  
  137  Tom Marianos, Jr           20:44  
  162  Nick Manning, Sr           21:03  
Total Time = 1:39:38     Total Places = 361

10. Battlefield
    5  Jack Schnorbus, Jr         18:28  
   24  Matt Perlow, Sr            19:06  
   50  Alex Moyer, Sr             19:38  
   51  Nick D'Alessandro, Sr      19:38  
  234  Michael McCormack, Sr      22:00  
  258  Patrick Falk, Jr           22:19  
  337  David Cox, Sr              24:27  
Total Time = 1:38:48     Total Places = 364

11. Chantilly
   23  Austin Zhou, Jr            19:06  
   35  Joseph Brueneman, Sr       19:21  
   90  Austin Stahle, Sr          20:13  
  116  Jacob Ivers, Jr            20:32  
  126  Graham Connors, Jr         20:38  
  149  Evan Horil, Sr             20:51  
  210  Sam Cohen, Sr              21:33  
Total Time = 1:39:49     Total Places = 390

12. Centreville
   16  Sean Nguyen, Sr            18:49  
   68  Steven Yu, Sr              19:53  
   82  Dean Dickinson, Jr         20:06  
  129  Peter Wilkerson, Jr        20:39  
  138  Michael Cateriano, Jr      20:44  
  168  Brandon Kim, Sr            21:07  
  218  Andrew Dahbura, Jr         21:44  
Total Time = 1:40:10     Total Places = 433

13. Sherando
   43  Cullen Croson, Sr          19:33  
   60  Michael Lukens, Jr         19:45  
   74  Nathan Camper, Jr          19:58  
  113  Ethan Bunner, Sr           20:30  
  155  Sean Markland, Jr          20:58  
  172  Hunter Eastep, Jr          21:09  
  187  Noel Weber, Jr             21:22  
Total Time = 1:40:43     Total Places = 445

14. Broad Run
   31  James Stanley, Sr          19:15  
   69  Daniel Hellstrom, Jr       19:54  
   93  Connor Barron, Sr          20:17  
  127  Colin Kelly, Jr            20:38  
  134  Thomas Roche, Jr           20:42  
  296  Richard Myers, Sr          23:01  
  312  Jovan Rivera, Jr           23:17  
Total Time = 1:40:45     Total Places = 454

15. Annandale
   55  Nick Warner, Sr            19:42  
   87  Mauricio Iriarte, Sr       20:12  
   92  Roberto Alcocer, Jr        20:14  
  110  Bemnet Molla, Jr           20:28  
  112  Eric Callao, Jr            20:29  
  132  Kevin Chavez, Jr           20:41  
  178  Edgar Alvarado, Jr         21:15  
Total Time = 1:41:04     Total Places = 456

16. Osbourn Park
   56  Robert Hanson, Jr          19:42  
   83  Jeffrey Flanagan, Sr       20:07  
  115  Johnathan Ulrich, Jr       20:32  
  117  Alex Schweich, Jr          20:32  
  128  Teague Peck, Sr            20:39  
  173  Ryan Wesdock, Jr           21:11  
  238  Joshua Padilla, Jr         22:02  
Total Time = 1:41:30     Total Places = 499

17. Wt Woodson
   37  Austin Wesley, Jr          19:23  
   49  George Kronlage, Jr        19:38  
   99  Garrett Farmerie, Jr       20:22  
  141  Daniel Chung, Sr           20:45  
  185  Spenser Copp, Sr           21:21  
  204  Josh Smoot, Jr             21:32  
  211  Adam Buchholz, Sr          21:33  
Total Time = 1:41:28     Total Places = 511

18. Westfield
   22  Daniel Coo, Sr             19:06  
   58  Troy Sevachko, Sr          19:44  
  135  Matthew Penaranda, Sr      20:43  
  150  Matt Keim, Sr              20:52  
  157  Noah Fletcher, Jr          21:00  
  166  Ian Booe, Jr               21:05  
  208  Ben Cook, So               21:33  
Total Time = 1:41:23     Total Places = 522

19. John Handley
   25  Ned Selzer, Sr             19:09  
   65  Hamilton Merrill, Sr       19:49  
  103  Sylas Mason, Jr            20:24  
  163  Sam Havron, Jr             21:03  
  167  Carl Curameng, Jr          21:06  
  256  Matt Lee, Jr               22:18  
  257  Ryan Johnstone, Jr         22:19  
Total Time = 1:41:30     Total Places = 523

20. Hayfield
   73  Brent King, Sr             19:57  
   94  John Hill, Jr              20:20  
   98  Christopher Brink, Jr      20:22  
  100  Micah Lucas, Sr            20:22  
  184  Luke Blevins, Jr           21:20  
  246  Christopher Fernandez, Sr  22:10  
  262  Jeremy Schimmel, Jr        22:23  
Total Time = 1:42:19     Total Places = 549

21. Washington-Lee
   84  James Hughes, Jr           20:08  
   97  Noah King, Sr              20:22  
  111  Oscar Montano, So          20:29  
  119  Nathan Heinzman, Sr        20:33  
  194  Geoffrey Odlum, Sr         21:26  
  237  Marco Cruz, Sr             22:00  
  306  Christopher Bardo, Sr      23:10  
Total Time = 1:42:55     Total Places = 605

22. Riverbend
   70  Morgan Locks, Sr           19:55  
   75  Sean McManus, Jr           19:58  
  131  Daniel Arens, Jr           20:41  
  174  Chris Willging, Sr         21:11  
  186  Ethan Etter, Sr            21:21  
  259  Ethan Carty, Jr            22:20  
  260  Lucas Wohler, Jr           22:22  
Total Time = 1:43:06     Total Places = 636

23. Woodgrove
   27  Evan Smith, Sr             19:10  
   59  Adam Lenhart, Jr           19:44  
  108  Josh Kenyon, Jr            20:26  
  228  Dan Herold, Sr             21:51  
  232  Austin Guichon, Sr         21:59  
  274  Chris Miller, Sr           22:32  
  281  Corey Dudek, Sr            22:37  
Total Time = 1:43:09     Total Places = 654

24. South County
   66  Joe Frech, Jr              19:49  
  107  William Bachmann, Jr       20:25  
  148  Max Marosko, Jr            20:48  
  170  Alex McGill, Sr            21:07  
  177  Dylan Kolb, Sr             21:14  
  231  Alex Mataloni, Jr          21:56  
  243  George Park, Sr            22:06  
Total Time = 1:43:21     Total Places = 668

25. North Stafford
   63  Cameron Cozzens, Sr        19:49  
  101  Deaven Knight, Sr          20:23  
  105  Michael Webb, Sr           20:24  
  216  Sasteh King, Sr            21:42  
  236  Jacob Foley, Jr            22:00  
  241  Christopher Brown, Sr      22:06  
  299  Michael Cox, Sr            23:02  
Total Time = 1:44:16     Total Places = 721

26. Heritage Leesburg
   76  Conor Tidgewell, Jr        19:59  
  130  Taylor Crew, Jr            20:40  
  154  Joey Temme, Jr             20:57  
  171  Jake Spradling, Jr         21:09  
  200  Stephen Hrebenach, Jr      21:29  
  226  Ryan Smith, Sr             21:51  
  252  Garrett Bell, Sr           22:15  
Total Time = 1:44:12     Total Places = 731

27. Freedom-South Riding
   96  Alexander Schmidt, Jr      20:21  
  136  Brendan Monohan, Sr        20:43  
  144  John O'Brien, Sr           20:47  
  159  Eric Olson, Sr             21:02  
  198  Chris Cote, Sr             21:28  
  225  Emmett George, Jr          21:50  
  248  Scott Agena, Sr            22:11  
Total Time = 1:44:19     Total Places = 733

28. Brentsville District
    8  Brenden Velez, Jr          18:40  
  118  Paul Ulisse, Jr            20:32  
  191  Marc Gehlsen, Sr           21:25  
  209  Andrew Keys, Jr            21:33  
  212  Jacob Landry, Fr           21:36  
  251  Taylor Ruckle, Sr          22:14  
  291  Evan Nguyen, Fr            22:53  
Total Time = 1:43:45     Total Places = 738

29. Loudoun County
   81  Patrick McWilliams, Sr     20:05  
  151  Patrick McGrath, Jr        20:54  
  164  Brandon McKay, Jr          21:05  
  176  Cullen Rombach, Jr         21:14  
  183  Matt Gribbin, Sr           21:20  
  189  Zachary Twigg, Jr          21:24  
  199  Jason Thomas, Jr           21:29  
Total Time = 1:44:36     Total Places = 755

30. Walt Whitman
  123  Jared Frank, Jr            20:34  
  142  Wes Kendrick, Jr           20:46  
  146  Wes Slaughter, Jr          20:47  
  207  Nathan Bennet, Jr          21:33  
  215  Robbie Gill, Sr            21:41  
  325  Ethan Putman, Fr           23:35  
  331  Jamey Greenbaum, Jr        24:01  
Total Time = 1:45:19     Total Places = 833

31. Tuscarora Huskies
   57  Matthew Mettenheimer, Jr   19:43  
   64  Alexander McKenna, Jr      19:49  
  205  Forest Langhorne, Jr       21:32  
  271  Kyle O'Connor, Sr          22:31  
  282  Joshua Morrison, Jr        22:40  
  335  William Patton, Sr         24:25  
  355  Daniel Sedlezak, Sr        29:07  
Total Time = 1:46:12     Total Places = 879

32. James Robinson
  125  Liam Berigan, Jr           20:38  
  156  Thomas Friestad, Sr        20:59  
  179  Cory Staton, So            21:15  
  180  Connell Smith, Jr          21:16  
  265  Steve Hiles, Jr            22:25  
  280  Ben Taitano, Jr            22:37  
  347  Jason Beck, So             26:30  
Total Time = 1:46:31     Total Places = 905

33. Falls Church
   67  Phillip Kane, Jr           19:53  
  104  Angel Lopez, Sr            20:24  
  140  James Sturges, Jr          20:45  
  266  Jackson Kendall, Sr        22:26  
  330  Gerber Ortiz-Vega, Sr      23:56  
Total Time = 1:47:23     Total Places = 907

34. Thomas Edison
  145  Chris Neuner, Jr           20:47  
  147  Nicholas Brown, Sr         20:48  
  188  Jose Zelaya, Sr            21:23  
  193  Collin Hayes, Sr           21:25  
  245  Kyle Kilcoyne, Sr          22:09  
  268  Anish Kochhar, Jr          22:27  
  269  Eric Weiler, Jr            22:27  
Total Time = 1:46:30     Total Places = 918

35. Atlee
  102  Rickey Shelton, Sr         20:23  
  114  Coleman Gerhart, Sr        20:31  
  158  Chase Steele, Sr           21:02  
  197  Davin Stancil, Sr          21:28  
  349  Alex Moore, Jr             26:57  
Total Time = 1:50:19     Total Places = 920

36. Dominion
  143  Jack Flynn, Jr             20:46  
  175  Rob Engebretson, Jr        21:13  
  206  Eric Ly, Sr                21:32  
  229  Adam Donovan, Sr           21:54  
  242  Connor Fineran, Jr         22:06  
  254  Chase Biegler, Jr          22:18  
  283  Ashton Rogers, Jr          22:41  
Total Time = 1:47:29     Total Places = 995

37. George C. Marshall
  106  Peter Morrissey, Sr        20:24  
  181  William Ferrer, Jr         21:17  
  227  Andrew Ng, Jr              21:51  
  272  Daniel Apol, Jr            22:32  
  277  Stephen Mills, Jr          22:34  
  298  Kasrah Ghobadi, Jr         23:02  
  311  Colin Morgan, Jr           23:17  
Total Time = 1:48:36     Total Places = 1063

38. Monticello
  133  Nick Gonce, Jr             20:42  
  153  John Morales, Sr           20:56  
  203  Zach Lazen, Jr             21:31  
  290  Jacob Pavlansky, Sr        22:52  
  346  Parker Miller, Jr          26:13  
Total Time = 1:52:12     Total Places = 1125

39. Quince Orchard
  165  Brent Greenberg, Jr        21:05  
  217  Teddy Meyers, Sr           21:43  
  222  Thomas Flynn, Sr           21:46  
  261  Bradley Rainbolt, Jr       22:23  
  263  Justin Vernick, Sr         22:24  
  278  Michael Nolan, Jr          22:35  
  318  Shota Ono, Sr              23:28  
Total Time = 1:49:19     Total Places = 1128

40. Loudoun Valley
  122  Clark Cucinell, Jr         20:33  
  224  Daniel Aramayo, Jr         21:49  
  233  Peter Gugliotta, Sr        21:59  
  275  Aidan Kilrain, So          22:34  
  287  Gregory Sullivan, Sr       22:48  
  301  Robert Nunaley, Jr         23:05  
  304  Mason Smith, Jr            23:06  
Total Time = 1:49:41     Total Places = 1141

41. Bishop Ireton
  190  Patrick Coyne, Jr          21:25  
  201  Jack Jarvis, Jr            21:30  
  214  Joe Simko, Jr              21:38  
  230  Kevin Abbed, Jr            21:54  
  308  Jim Wiltsie, Sr            23:14  
  344  Connor Beveridge, Jr       25:42  
Total Time = 1:49:39     Total Places = 1143

42. T. C. Williams
  120  Kai Jensen, Jr             20:33  
  219  Daniel Powers, Jr          21:44  
  223  David Martineau, Jr        21:49  
  273  Markie Wohler, Jr          22:32  
  315  Calvin Heimberg, Jr        23:23  
  324  Robert Muldrow, Jr         23:32  
  333  Spencer Murphy, Jr         24:10  
Total Time = 1:50:00     Total Places = 1150

43*. Clover Hill
   91  Wyatt Novak, Fr            20:13  
  124  Gabriel Thornton, So       20:38  
  285  Jacob Purcell, Fr          22:46  
  316  Minh Chau, Sr              23:23  
  336  Ian Lickers, Sr            24:26  
  350  Venu Katta, Sr             27:13  
  352  Justin Farmer, So          27:31  
Total Time = 1:51:24     Total Places = 1152

44*. Potomac
   11  Humberto Zarco, Jr         18:42  
  270  Steve Rubino, Jr           22:30  
  284  Reggie Anderson, Sr        22:43  
  293  Richard Shaw, Sr           22:55  
  294  Quinton Woodhouse, Jr      22:55  
  326  Victor Hinton, So          23:37  
Total Time = 1:49:44     Total Places = 1152

45. Magruder
  182  Steven Hong, Jr            21:19  
  192  Chris Neidhart, So         21:25  
  221  Anthony Rutkowski, So      21:45  
  289  Kurt Auville, So           22:51  
  307  Michael Hughes, Fr         23:13  
  313  Griffin Sha, So            23:19  
  322  Collin Riviello, Fr        23:32  
Total Time = 1:50:31     Total Places = 1191

46. Yorktown
  160  Crosby Sensibaugh, Jr      21:02  
  196  Clark Elliott, Jr          21:28  
  255  Paul Kren, Jr              22:18  
  295  Anders Madsen, Jr          22:56  
  303  Clark McCune, Sr           23:06  
  317  Griffin Adams, Sr          23:28  
  321  Ryan Hindman, Jr           23:31  
Total Time = 1:50:48     Total Places = 1209

47. Warren County
  235  Kellon Lyons, Sr           22:00  
  240  Tyler Peterson, Sr         22:03  
  244  Sean Morton, Jr            22:07  
  247  Josh Kelly, Sr             22:11  
  276  Daniel Martinez, Sr        22:34  
  302  Justin Magyare, Jr         23:06  
Total Time = 1:50:52     Total Places = 1242

48. Mount Vernon
  169  Kevin Ng, Sr               21:07  
  239  Lane Renner, So            22:02  
  310  Kyle Sargent, Fr           23:16  
  320  Quincy Smith, Jr           23:31  
  340  John Villatoro, Fr         24:50  
Total Time = 1:54:45     Total Places = 1378

49. Dematha Catholic
  202  Terry Gordon, Sr           21:31  
  213  Tj Boyd, Jr                21:37  
  300  Kaleb Harris, Jr           23:04  
  319  Rodderick Hill, Jr         23:30  
  353  Daniel Wooddell, Sr        27:41  
  356  Emmanuel Ike, Sr           29:46  
Total Time = 1:57:22     Total Places = 1387

50. Northwood
  264  Quinn Pittman, Jr          22:24  
  267  Ricardo Francis, Jr        22:26  
  286  Mathias Kelderman, Sr      22:47  
  332  Ian Feldman, Fr            24:08  
  334  Michael O'Neill, Fr        24:11  
  341  Jorge Parra Perez, Jr      25:14  
  343  Sheldon Mizelle, Jr        25:35  
Total Time = 1:55:54     Total Places = 1483

51. R. E. Lee (Springfiel
  250  Anson Smith, Jr            22:12  
  288  Fabio Rodriguez, Sr        22:49  
  292  Michael Dunning, Jr        22:54  
  327  Julio Moreno, So           23:44  
  345  Brendan Scollard, So       26:00  
  348  Dennis Rocha, Jr           26:56  
  354  Russell Cestone, Jr        27:57  
Total Time = 1:57:37     Total Places = 1502

52. Georgetown Day
  249  Sam Klein, Jr              22:12  
  297  Scott Eustice, Sr          23:02  
  305  Jacob Maibach, Sr          23:09  
  323  Alexander Samaha, Jr       23:32  
  329  Alex Edelmann, Sr          23:51  
  342  David Bergreen, Jr         25:28  
Total Time = 1:55:44     Total Places = 1503

53. Frederick
  279  Noah Remsberg, Jr          22:37  
  328  Nathan Trentini, Jr        23:49  
  338  Tristan Strickland, Jr     24:27  
  339  Ken Johnson, Jr            24:37  
  351  Seth Brady, Sr             27:19  
Total Time = 2:02:46     Total Places = 1635
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

    1     1  Nat Pfund, Sr              18:06    Albemarle            
    2     2  Jon Emch, Jr               18:18    Stone Bridge         
    3     3  Nick Hayes, Sr             18:23    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
    4     4  Brendan Connelly, Jr       18:24    Potomac Falls        
    5     5  Jack Schnorbus, Jr         18:28    Battlefield          
    6     6  Chengyu Liu, Sr            18:33    Thomas S. Wootton    
    7     7  Cam Hatchett, Jr           18:38    Albemarle            
    8     8  Brenden Velez, Jr          18:40    Brentsville District 
    9     9  Brandon Lathrop, Jr        18:41    Potomac Falls        
   10    10  Kyler Blodgett, Sr         18:41    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   11    11  Humberto Zarco, Jr         18:42    Potomac              
   12    12  Peter Price, Sr            18:44    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   13    13  Luke Kuprenas, Jr          18:46    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   14    14  Zachary Lippman, Jr        18:46    Winston Churchill    
   15    15  Hunter Bailey, Sr          18:47    Briar Woods          
   16    16  Sean Nguyen, Sr            18:49    Centreville          
   17    17  Alex Don, Sr               18:59    Gonzaga              
   18    18  David Donnelly, Jr         19:01    Gonzaga              
   19    19  Nicholas Chung, Sr         19:05    Thomas S. Wootton    
   20    20  Adam Fischel, Sr           19:05    Briar Woods          
   21    21  Austin Moore, Jr           19:05    Potomac Falls        
   22    22  Daniel Coo, Sr             19:06    Westfield            
   23    23  Austin Zhou, Jr            19:06    Chantilly            
   24    24  Matt Perlow, Sr            19:06    Battlefield          
   25    25  Ned Selzer, Sr             19:09    John Handley         
   26    26  Thomas Pullano, Sr         19:10    Gonzaga              
   27    27  Evan Smith, Sr             19:10    Woodgrove            
   28    28  Nick Haliday, Sr           19:10    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   29    29  Patrick Doolin, Jr         19:11    Gonzaga              
   30    30  Ellis Bennett, Sr          19:14    Briar Woods          
   31    31  James Stanley, Sr          19:15    Broad Run            
   32    32  Joe Krohn, Sr              19:17    Albemarle            
   33        Hassan Asraful, Sr         19:17    Woodrow Wilson       
   34    33  Ryan Cronin, Sr            19:19    Stone Bridge         
   35    34  Austin France, Sr          19:21    Stone Bridge         
   36    35  Joseph Brueneman, Sr       19:21    Chantilly            
   37    36  Aidan Bruley, Sr           19:21    Stone Bridge         
   38        Ryan Hazelgren, Sr         19:22    Stafford             
   39    37  Austin Wesley, Jr          19:23    Wt Woodson           
   40    38  Josh Messing, Jr           19:26    Thomas S. Wootton    
   41    39  Justin Carey, Sr           19:27    Albemarle            
   42    40  Logan Ray, Jr              19:29    Patriot              
   43    41  Jordan Lapointe, Sr        19:30    Briar Woods          
   44    42  Cyrus Legard, Jr           19:30    Albemarle            
   45        Derrick Merwin, Sr         19:33    Gov. Thomas Johnson  
   46    43  Cullen Croson, Sr          19:33    Sherando             
   47    44  Andrew Heatwale, Sr        19:34    Albemarle            
   48    45  Matthew Weston-Dawkes, Jr  19:34    Winston Churchill    
   49        Spencer Graves, Sr         19:35    Charlottesville      
   50    46  Patrick Wang, Jr           19:36    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   51    47  Tristan O'Shea, Jr         19:36    Potomac Falls        
   52    48  Brandon Saunders, Jr       19:37    Patriot              
   53    49  George Kronlage, Jr        19:38    Wt Woodson           
   54    50  Alex Moyer, Sr             19:38    Battlefield          
   55    51  Nick D'Alessandro, Sr      19:38    Battlefield          
   56    52  Brian Presler, Sr          19:39    Briar Woods          
   57    53  Adam Anderson, Jr          19:39    Winston Churchill    
   58    54  Reece Eisenhower, Jr       19:42    Briar Woods          
   59    55  Nick Warner, Sr            19:42    Annandale            
   60    56  Robert Hanson, Jr          19:42    Osbourn Park         
   61    57  Matthew Mettenheimer, Jr   19:43    Tuscarora Huskies    
   62    58  Troy Sevachko, Sr          19:44    Westfield            
   63    59  Adam Lenhart, Jr           19:44    Woodgrove            
   64    60  Michael Lukens, Jr         19:45    Sherando             
   65        Elias Duthinh, Jr          19:46    Gov. Thomas Johnson  
   66    61  Austin Enriquez, Jr        19:46    Potomac Falls        
   67        Michael Mejia, Jr          19:47    Spotswood            
   68    62  Joey Michael, Jr           19:48    Albemarle            
   69    63  Cameron Cozzens, Sr        19:49    North Stafford       
   70    64  Alexander McKenna, Jr      19:49    Tuscarora Huskies    
   71    65  Hamilton Merrill, Sr       19:49    John Handley         
   72    66  Joe Frech, Jr              19:49    South County         
   73        Alex Mahlandt, Jr          19:53    Gov. Thomas Johnson  
   74    67  Phillip Kane, Jr           19:53    Falls Church         
   75    68  Steven Yu, Sr              19:53    Centreville          
   76    69  Daniel Hellstrom, Jr       19:54    Broad Run            
   77        Jacob Lusk, Sr             19:54    Millbrook            
   78    70  Morgan Locks, Sr           19:55    Riverbend            
   79    71  Dan Russell, Sr            19:55    Gonzaga              
   80    72  Nolan Uribe, Sr            19:56    Patriot              
   81    73  Brent King, Sr             19:57    Hayfield             
   82    74  Nathan Camper, Jr          19:58    Sherando             
   83    75  Sean McManus, Jr           19:58    Riverbend            
   84        Alex Hedrick, Sr           19:59    McLean               
   85    76  Conor Tidgewell, Jr        19:59    Heritage Leesburg    
   86    77  Sam Feitel, Jr             19:59    Thomas S. Wootton    
   87    78  Riley Ohalloran, Jr        19:59    Gonzaga              
   88        Michael Nasavich, Sr       20:00    Albemarle            
   89    79  Mehrzad Vangieson, Jr      20:04    Thomas S. Wootton    
   90    80  Alex Orellana, Sr          20:05    Patriot              
   91    81  Patrick McWilliams, Sr     20:05    Loudoun County       
   92    82  Dean Dickinson, Jr         20:06    Centreville          
   93    83  Jeffrey Flanagan, Sr       20:07    Osbourn Park         
   94    84  James Hughes, Jr           20:08    Washington-Lee       
   95    85  McKay Allen, Jr            20:08    Gonzaga              
   96    86  Ashwn Basana, Jr           20:09    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   97        George Trodjovic, Sr       20:10    Albemarle            
   98        Connor Day, Jr             20:10    John Champe          
   99    87  Mauricio Iriarte, Sr       20:12    Annandale            
  100    88  John Hein, Sr              20:12    Winston Churchill    
  101    89  James Heck, Sr             20:12    Briar Woods          
  102    90  Austin Stahle, Sr          20:13    Chantilly            
  103    91  Wyatt Novak, Fr            20:13    Clover Hill          
  104    92  Roberto Alcocer, Jr        20:14    Annandale            
  105        Chad Carmines, Sr          20:16    Albemarle            
  106    93  Connor Barron, Sr          20:17    Broad Run            
  107        Danny Morlen, Jr           20:17    Frankfort            
  108    94  John Hill, Jr              20:20    Hayfield             
  109    95  Andrew Haskins, Sr         20:20    Winston Churchill    
  110    96  Alexander Schmidt, Jr      20:21    Freedom-South Riding 
  111        Arjun Iyer, Jr             20:21    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  112    97  Noah King, Sr              20:22    Washington-Lee       
  113    98  Christopher Brink, Jr      20:22    Hayfield             
  114    99  Garrett Farmerie, Jr       20:22    Wt Woodson           
  115   100  Micah Lucas, Sr            20:22    Hayfield             
  116   101  Deaven Knight, Sr          20:23    North Stafford       
  117   102  Rickey Shelton, Sr         20:23    Atlee                
  118        Jeff Horrowitz, Jr         20:24    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  119   103  Sylas Mason, Jr            20:24    John Handley         
  120   104  Angel Lopez, Sr            20:24    Falls Church         
  121   105  Michael Webb, Sr           20:24    North Stafford       
  122   106  Peter Morrissey, Sr        20:24    George C. Marshall   
  123   107  William Bachmann, Jr       20:25    South County         
  124   108  Josh Kenyon, Jr            20:26    Woodgrove            
  125   109  Kevin Buehler, Sr          20:28    Potomac Falls        
  126   110  Bemnet Molla, Jr           20:28    Annandale            
  127        Oscar Grainger, Sr         20:28    Briar Woods          
  128   111  Oscar Montano, So          20:29    Washington-Lee       
  129        Jordan Anderson, Jr        20:29    Briar Woods          
  130   112  Eric Callao, Jr            20:29    Annandale            
  131   113  Ethan Bunner, Sr           20:30    Sherando             
  132   114  Coleman Gerhart, Sr        20:31    Atlee                
  133        Jack Ross, Jr              20:31    Gonzaga              
  134   115  Johnathan Ulrich, Jr       20:32    Osbourn Park         
  135   116  Jacob Ivers, Jr            20:32    Chantilly            
  136   117  Alex Schweich, Jr          20:32    Osbourn Park         
  137   118  Paul Ulisse, Jr            20:32    Brentsville District 
  138   119  Nathan Heinzman, Sr        20:33    Washington-Lee       
  139   120  Kai Jensen, Jr             20:33    T. C. Williams       
  140   121  Kevin Amaya, Sr            20:33    Patriot              
  141   122  Clark Cucinell, Jr         20:33    Loudoun Valley       
  142   123  Jared Frank, Jr            20:34    Walt Whitman         
  143        Alex Mallo, Jr             20:34    Bishop O'Connell     
  144   124  Gabriel Thornton, So       20:38    Clover Hill          
  145   125  Liam Berigan, Jr           20:38    James Robinson       
  146   126  Graham Connors, Jr         20:38    Chantilly            
  147   127  Colin Kelly, Jr            20:38    Broad Run            
  148   128  Teague Peck, Sr            20:39    Osbourn Park         
  149   129  Peter Wilkerson, Jr        20:39    Centreville          
  150   130  Taylor Crew, Jr            20:40    Heritage Leesburg    
  151        Bradley McGuire, Jr        20:41    Millbrook            
  152   131  Daniel Arens, Jr           20:41    Riverbend            
  153        Dan Anderson, Sr           20:41    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  154   132  Kevin Chavez, Jr           20:41    Annandale            
  155   133  Nick Gonce, Jr             20:42    Monticello           
  156        Marcelo Leme, Sr           20:42    McLean               
  157   134  Thomas Roche, Jr           20:42    Broad Run            
  158        Derek Wu, Sr               20:42    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  159   135  Matthew Penaranda, Sr      20:43    Westfield            
  160   136  Brendan Monohan, Sr        20:43    Freedom-South Riding 
  161   137  Tom Marianos, Jr           20:44    Patriot              
  162   138  Michael Cateriano, Jr      20:44    Centreville          
  163        Peyton Robinson, Jr        20:44    Hanover              
  164   139  Kurt Vetrano, Sr           20:45    Thomas S. Wootton    
  165   140  James Sturges, Jr          20:45    Falls Church         
  166   141  Daniel Chung, Sr           20:45    Wt Woodson           
  167   142  Wes Kendrick, Jr           20:46    Walt Whitman         
  168   143  Jack Flynn, Jr             20:46    Dominion             
  169   144  John O'Brien, Sr           20:47    Freedom-South Riding 
  170   145  Chris Neuner, Jr           20:47    Thomas Edison        
  171   146  Wes Slaughter, Jr          20:47    Walt Whitman         
  172   147  Nicholas Brown, Sr         20:48    Thomas Edison        
  173        Jed Alcantara, Sr          20:48    Briar Woods          
  174   148  Max Marosko, Jr            20:48    South County         
  175        Sohail Farhanghi, Sr       20:49    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  176   149  Evan Horil, Sr             20:51    Chantilly            
  177        Julian Duggan, Jr          20:51    Gonzaga              
  178   150  Matt Keim, Sr              20:52    Westfield            
  179        Karim Doumar, Jr           20:54    McLean               
  180   151  Patrick McGrath, Jr        20:54    Loudoun County       
  181   152  Nicholas Walden, Jr        20:55    Thomas S. Wootton    
  182   153  John Morales, Sr           20:56    Monticello           
  183   154  Joey Temme, Jr             20:57    Heritage Leesburg    
  184        Nick Recka, Sr             20:58    Gonzaga              
  185   155  Sean Markland, Jr          20:58    Sherando             
  186   156  Thomas Friestad, Sr        20:59    James Robinson       
  187   157  Noah Fletcher, Jr          21:00    Westfield            
  188   158  Chase Steele, Sr           21:02    Atlee                
  189   159  Eric Olson, Sr             21:02    Freedom-South Riding 
  190        Sam Melton, Sr             21:02    Albemarle            
  191   160  Crosby Sensibaugh, Jr      21:02    Yorktown             
  192        Will Bradbury, Jr          21:02    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  193   161  Sean Carney, Sr            21:02    Potomac Falls        
  194   162  Nick Manning, Sr           21:03    Patriot              
  195   163  Sam Havron, Jr             21:03    John Handley         
  196        Andrew Harbaly, Sr         21:04    Albemarle            
  197   164  Brandon McKay, Jr          21:05    Loudoun County       
  198   165  Brent Greenberg, Jr        21:05    Quince Orchard       
  199   166  Ian Booe, Jr               21:05    Westfield            
  200   167  Carl Curameng, Jr          21:06    John Handley         
  201   168  Brandon Kim, Sr            21:07    Centreville          
  202   169  Kevin Ng, Sr               21:07    Mount Vernon         
  203   170  Alex McGill, Sr            21:07    South County         
  204        Aayush Ghimire, Jr         21:08    Potomac Falls        
  205   171  Jake Spradling, Jr         21:09    Heritage Leesburg    
  206   172  Hunter Eastep, Jr          21:09    Sherando             
  207        Chris Maxwell, So          21:10    Thomas S. Wootton    
  208        Arlo Parker, Sr            21:10    Jefferson            
  209   173  Ryan Wesdock, Jr           21:11    Osbourn Park         
  210        Collin Coyne, Jr           21:11    Patriot              
  211        Tom Hay, Sr                21:11    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  212   174  Chris Willging, Sr         21:11    Riverbend            
  213   175  Rob Engebretson, Jr        21:13    Dominion             
  214   176  Cullen Rombach, Jr         21:14    Loudoun County       
  215   177  Dylan Kolb, Sr             21:14    South County         
  216   178  Edgar Alvarado, Jr         21:15    Annandale            
  217   179  Cory Staton, So            21:15    James Robinson       
  218   180  Connell Smith, Jr          21:16    James Robinson       
  219        Brian Hickman, Sr          21:16    St. John's Cath. Prep 
  220   181  William Ferrer, Jr         21:17    George C. Marshall   
  221   182  Steven Hong, Jr            21:19    Magruder             
  222   183  Matt Gribbin, Sr           21:20    Loudoun County       
  223   184  Luke Blevins, Jr           21:20    Hayfield             
  224        Tyler Hancock, Jr          21:21    Hanover              
  225        Mason Landonsmith, Jr      21:21    Albemarle            
  226        Brendan Jarrell, Jr        21:21    Jefferson            
  227   185  Spenser Copp, Sr           21:21    Wt Woodson           
  228   186  Ethan Etter, Sr            21:21    Riverbend            
  229   187  Noel Weber, Jr             21:22    Sherando             
  230        Joe Anderson, Jr           21:22    Cosby                
  231        Justin Munera, Jr          21:23    Bishop O'Connell     
  232   188  Jose Zelaya, Sr            21:23    Thomas Edison        
  233        Blake Stanley, Sr          21:23    Jefferson            
  234   189  Zachary Twigg, Jr          21:24    Loudoun County       
  235        Jon Baggett, Sr            21:24    Sherando             
  236   190  Patrick Coyne, Jr          21:25    Bishop Ireton        
  237   191  Marc Gehlsen, Sr           21:25    Brentsville District 
  238   192  Chris Neidhart, So         21:25    Magruder             
  239   193  Collin Hayes, Sr           21:25    Thomas Edison        
  240   194  Geoffrey Odlum, Sr         21:26    Washington-Lee       
  241   195  Ty Preast, Jr              21:27    Stone Bridge         
  242   196  Clark Elliott, Jr          21:28    Yorktown             
  243   197  Davin Stancil, Sr          21:28    Atlee                
  244   198  Chris Cote, Sr             21:28    Freedom-South Riding 
  245   199  Jason Thomas, Jr           21:29    Loudoun County       
  246   200  Stephen Hrebenach, Jr      21:29    Heritage Leesburg    
  247   201  Jack Jarvis, Jr            21:30    Bishop Ireton        
  248        Tyler Smith, Sr            21:31    Loudoun County       
  249   202  Terry Gordon, Sr           21:31    Dematha Catholic     
  250   203  Zach Lazen, Jr             21:31    Monticello           
  251   204  Josh Smoot, Jr             21:32    Wt Woodson           
  252   205  Forest Langhorne, Jr       21:32    Tuscarora Huskies    
  253   206  Eric Ly, Sr                21:32    Dominion             
  254   207  Nathan Bennet, Jr          21:33    Walt Whitman         
  255   208  Ben Cook, So               21:33    Westfield            
  256   209  Andrew Keys, Jr            21:33    Brentsville District 
  257   210  Sam Cohen, Sr              21:33    Chantilly            
  258   211  Adam Buchholz, Sr          21:33    Wt Woodson           
  259        Tyler Chandler, So         21:35    Wt Woodson           
  260   212  Jacob Landry, Fr           21:36    Brentsville District 
  261   213  Tj Boyd, Jr                21:37    Dematha Catholic     
  262        Thomas George, Jr          21:37    Thomas S. Wootton    
  263   214  Joe Simko, Jr              21:38    Bishop Ireton        
  264   215  Robbie Gill, Sr            21:41    Walt Whitman         
  265   216  Sasteh King, Sr            21:42    North Stafford       
  266        Brandon Neath, So          21:43    Woodberry Forest     
  267   217  Teddy Meyers, Sr           21:43    Quince Orchard       
  268   218  Andrew Dahbura, Jr         21:44    Centreville          
  269        Esteban Molina, Jr         21:44    Centreville          
  270   219  Daniel Powers, Jr          21:44    T. C. Williams       
  271   220  Luc Plaisance, Sr          21:45    Winston Churchill    
  272   221  Anthony Rutkowski, So      21:45    Magruder             
  273   222  Thomas Flynn, Sr           21:46    Quince Orchard       
  274        Finn Petrides, Sr          21:47    Loudoun County       
  275        Nick Pettey, Jr            21:47    Gonzaga              
  276        Jason Thomas, Jr           21:48    Potomac Falls        
  277   223  David Martineau, Jr        21:49    T. C. Williams       
  278   224  Daniel Aramayo, Jr         21:49    Loudoun Valley       
  279        Jack Weber, Sr             21:49    Loudoun County       
  280        Sean Sawyer, Jr            21:50    Western Albemarle    
  281   225  Emmett George, Jr          21:50    Freedom-South Riding 
  282   226  Ryan Smith, Sr             21:51    Heritage Leesburg    
  283        Connor Phillips, Jr        21:51    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  284   227  Andrew Ng, Jr              21:51    George C. Marshall   
  285   228  Dan Herold, Sr             21:51    Woodgrove            
  286        Peter Scharf, Sr           21:52    Potomac Falls        
  287        Logan Williams, Sr         21:53    Potomac Falls        
  288   229  Adam Donovan, Sr           21:54    Dominion             
  289   230  Kevin Abbed, Jr            21:54    Bishop Ireton        
  290        Jared Lipshutz, Jr         21:55    Thomas S. Wootton    
  291        Sean Alphin, Jr            21:55    Westfield            
  292   231  Alex Mataloni, Jr          21:56    South County         
  293        Brett Bonestell, Sr        21:58    Kettle Run           
  294        Christian Prince, Jr       21:58    Gonzaga              
  295        Stephen Smith, Jr          21:59    Gonzaga              
  296   232  Austin Guichon, Sr         21:59    Woodgrove            
  297   233  Peter Gugliotta, Sr        21:59    Loudoun Valley       
  298   234  Michael McCormack, Sr      22:00    Battlefield          
  299   235  Kellon Lyons, Sr           22:00    Warren County        
  300   236  Jacob Foley, Jr            22:00    North Stafford       
  301   237  Marco Cruz, Sr             22:00    Washington-Lee       
  302        James Penman, Jr           22:00    Chantilly            
  303        Kieran Hutson, Jr          22:01    Gonzaga              
  304        Andrew Meredith, Jr        22:01    Westfield            
  305        Gabriel Lajnef, Jr         22:01    Annandale            
  306   238  Joshua Padilla, Jr         22:02    Osbourn Park         
  307        Thomas Martin, Jr          22:02    Skyline              
  308   239  Lane Renner, So            22:02    Mount Vernon         
  309   240  Tyler Peterson, Sr         22:03    Warren County        
  310        James Eagle, Jr            22:05    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  311   241  Christopher Brown, Sr      22:06    North Stafford       
  312   242  Connor Fineran, Jr         22:06    Dominion             
  313   243  George Park, Sr            22:06    South County         
  314   244  Sean Morton, Jr            22:07    Warren County        
  315        Divya Patel, Jr            22:09    Hanover              
  316   245  Kyle Kilcoyne, Sr          22:09    Thomas Edison        
  317        Jose Zurita, Jr            22:09    Loudoun County       
  318        Clayton Keating, Jr        22:10    Chantilly            
  319   246  Christopher Fernandez, Sr  22:10    Hayfield             
  320   247  Josh Kelly, Sr             22:11    Warren County        
  321   248  Scott Agena, Sr            22:11    Freedom-South Riding 
  322        Dillon Creswell, Sr        22:12    Patriot              
  323   249  Sam Klein, Jr              22:12    Georgetown Day       
  324        Peyton Maclay, Sr          22:12    Briar Woods          
  325   250  Anson Smith, Jr            22:12    R. E. Lee (Springfiel 
  326        Trey Howard, Jr            22:13    Briar Woods          
  327   251  Taylor Ruckle, Sr          22:14    Brentsville District 
  328   252  Garrett Bell, Sr           22:15    Heritage Leesburg    
  329   253  Mikael Hammer, Sr          22:15    Winston Churchill    
  330   254  Chase Biegler, Jr          22:18    Dominion             
  331   255  Paul Kren, Jr              22:18    Yorktown             
  332   256  Matt Lee, Jr               22:18    John Handley         
  333   257  Ryan Johnstone, Jr         22:19    John Handley         
  334   258  Patrick Falk, Jr           22:19    Battlefield          
  335        Mitch McDonald, Jr         22:19    Westfield            
  336        Jeff Brown, So             22:20    Patriot              
  337        Zach Rugen, Jr             22:20    Potomac Falls        
  338   259  Ethan Carty, Jr            22:20    Riverbend            
  339        Hunter Aldridge, Jr        22:20    Frankfort            
  340   260  Lucas Wohler, Jr           22:22    Riverbend            
  341        Matt Whipple, Jr           22:22    Riverbend            
  342   261  Bradley Rainbolt, Jr       22:23    Quince Orchard       
  343        Drew Vonrinteln, Jr        22:23    Westfield            
  344   262  Jeremy Schimmel, Jr        22:23    Hayfield             
  345        Nathan George, Jr          22:24    Patriot              
  346   263  Justin Vernick, Sr         22:24    Quince Orchard       
  347        Calvin Walter, Sr          22:24    Centreville          
  348   264  Quinn Pittman, Jr          22:24    Northwood            
  349        Bradley Jones, Sr          22:25    Stafford             
  350   265  Steve Hiles, Jr            22:25    James Robinson       
  351   266  Jackson Kendall, Sr        22:26    Falls Church         
  352   267  Ricardo Francis, Jr        22:26    Northwood            
  353   268  Anish Kochhar, Jr          22:27    Thomas Edison        
  354   269  Eric Weiler, Jr            22:27    Thomas Edison        
  355        Ben Gutman, Jr             22:27    Woodrow Wilson       
  356        Andrew Strom, Sr           22:28    Hayfield             
  357        Zachary Lynde, Jr          22:29    Loudoun County       
  358        Peter Nelson, Jr           22:30    Thomas S. Wootton    
  359   270  Steve Rubino, Jr           22:30    Potomac              
  360        Allan Harris, Jr           22:30    McLean               
  361   271  Kyle O'Connor, Sr          22:31    Tuscarora Huskies    
  362        Nick Getka, Sr             22:31    Gonzaga              
  363   272  Daniel Apol, Jr            22:32    George C. Marshall   
  364   273  Markie Wohler, Jr          22:32    T. C. Williams       
  365   274  Chris Miller, Sr           22:32    Woodgrove            
  366        Nicholas Roberson, Sr      22:32    Potomac Falls        
  367        Brendan Delany, Jr         22:33    Charlottesville      
  368   275  Aidan Kilrain, So          22:34    Loudoun Valley       
  369   276  Daniel Martinez, Sr        22:34    Warren County        
  370   277  Stephen Mills, Jr          22:34    George C. Marshall   
  371   278  Michael Nolan, Jr          22:35    Quince Orchard       
  372        Brian Abod, Jr             22:36    Gonzaga              
  373        Rahul Warrier, Sr          22:36    Freedom-South Riding 
  374        Stephen Berberich, Sr      22:36    Hayfield             
  375        Luke Stover, Sr            22:36    Riverbend            
  376   279  Noah Remsberg, Jr          22:37    Frederick            
  377   280  Ben Taitano, Jr            22:37    James Robinson       
  378        Vincent Morris, Jr         22:37    Cosby                
  379   281  Corey Dudek, Sr            22:37    Woodgrove            
  380        Jake Wajsgras, Sr          22:38    Potomac Falls        
  381        Patrick Penny, Jr          22:39    Gonzaga              
  382        Nick Cook, Sr              22:39    Heritage Leesburg    
  383   282  Joshua Morrison, Jr        22:40    Tuscarora Huskies    
  384        Connor England, Sr         22:41    Hayfield             
  385   283  Ashton Rogers, Jr          22:41    Dominion             
  386   284  Reggie Anderson, Sr        22:43    Potomac              
  387        Alex Dumas, Jr             22:43    South County         
  388        Nick Vaccaro, Jr           22:45    Osbourn Park         
  389   285  Jacob Purcell, Fr          22:46    Clover Hill          
  390   286  Mathias Kelderman, Sr      22:47    Northwood            
  391        Matthew Bailey, Sr         22:47    Osbourn Park         
  392        Sam Provenzano, Jr         22:47    Osbourn Park         
  393   287  Gregory Sullivan, Sr       22:48    Loudoun Valley       
  394        Ian Disesa, Jr             22:49    Hanover              
  395   288  Fabio Rodriguez, Sr        22:49    R. E. Lee (Springfiel 
  396        Philip Mattes, Jr          22:49    Western Albemarle    
  397        Andrew Schmitz, Sr         22:50    Skyline              
  398   289  Kurt Auville, So           22:51    Magruder             
  399        Jesse Stubbs, Jr           22:51    Sherando             
  400        Ryan Jian, Jr              22:51    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  401   290  Jacob Pavlansky, Sr        22:52    Monticello           
  402   291  Evan Nguyen, Fr            22:53    Brentsville District 
  403   292  Michael Dunning, Jr        22:54    R. E. Lee (Springfiel 
  404   293  Richard Shaw, Sr           22:55    Potomac              
  405   294  Quinton Woodhouse, Jr      22:55    Potomac              
  406        Grant Rollins, So          22:56    Patriot              
  407        Hunter Doucette, Jr        22:56    Fork Union Military  
  408        Marco Preciado, Sr         22:56    St. John's Cath. Prep 
  409   295  Anders Madsen, Jr          22:56    Yorktown             
  410        Will Robinson, Sr          22:56    Fork Union Military  
  411        Bobby Fontana, Sr          23:00    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  412        John Valerias, Jr          23:01    Gonzaga              
  413        Greg Missar, Sr            23:01    Stonewall Jackson    
  414   296  Richard Myers, Sr          23:01    Broad Run            
  415        Alex Nowfel, Jr            23:01    Heritage Leesburg    
  416   297  Scott Eustice, Sr          23:02    Georgetown Day       
  417   298  Kasrah Ghobadi, Jr         23:02    George C. Marshall   
  418   299  Michael Cox, Sr            23:02    North Stafford       
  419        Josh Larson, Jr            23:03    Loudoun County       
  420        Dylan Volanth, Jr          23:03    Gonzaga              
  421        Patrick Hulse, Sr          23:04    South County         
  422   300  Kaleb Harris, Jr           23:04    Dematha Catholic     
  423        Perry Holdsworth, Sr       23:05    Heritage Leesburg    
  424   301  Robert Nunaley, Jr         23:05    Loudoun Valley       
  425        Alex Aguilar-Gervase, Sr   23:05    Gov. Thomas Johnson  
  426   302  Justin Magyare, Jr         23:06    Warren County        
  427   303  Clark McCune, Sr           23:06    Yorktown             
  428        Ryan Fuller, Jr            23:06    John Champe          
  429   304  Mason Smith, Jr            23:06    Loudoun Valley       
  430        Eion Keating, Jr           23:08    Kettle Run           
  431   305  Jacob Maibach, Sr          23:09    Georgetown Day       
  432   306  Christopher Bardo, Sr      23:10    Washington-Lee       
  433        Brian Worley, So           23:10    Centreville          
  434        Jacob Lisko, Sr            23:10    Chantilly            
  435        Logan Phelps, Jr           23:10    Spotswood            
  436        Jake Crosby, Sr            23:11    Sherando             
  437   307  Michael Hughes, Fr         23:13    Magruder             
  438        Daniel Buenafe, Jr         23:13    Potomac Falls        
  439        Vincent Delaurentis, Sr    23:14    South County         
  440   308  Jim Wiltsie, Sr            23:14    Bishop Ireton        
  441   309  Todd Pinney, Jr            23:16    Stone Bridge         
  442   310  Kyle Sargent, Fr           23:16    Mount Vernon         
  443        Alexander White, So        23:16    Thomas S. Wootton    
  444   311  Colin Morgan, Jr           23:17    George C. Marshall   
  445   312  Jovan Rivera, Jr           23:17    Broad Run            
  446        Raj Nabar, Jr              23:18    Westfield            
  447        Phil Tsoi, Jr              23:18    Potomac Falls        
  448        Dusty Weir, Jr             23:18    Skyline              
  449   313  Griffin Sha, So            23:19    Magruder             
  450        Temour Tokhi, Jr           23:19    Dominion             
  451        Noah Johnstone, Fr         23:20    John Handley         
  452        Cole Peterson, Jr          23:20    Loudoun County       
  453        Steven Scherping, Jr       23:21    Gonzaga              
  454   314  Apoorva Arunkumar, Jr      23:23    Stone Bridge         
  455   315  Calvin Heimberg, Jr        23:23    T. C. Williams       
  456   316  Minh Chau, Sr              23:23    Clover Hill          
  457        Riley Keesling, Jr         23:25    Loudoun Valley       
  458   317  Griffin Adams, Sr          23:28    Yorktown             
  459   318  Shota Ono, Sr              23:28    Quince Orchard       
  460        Daniel Weisz, Sr           23:30    Centreville          
  461   319  Rodderick Hill, Jr         23:30    Dematha Catholic     
  462   320  Quincy Smith, Jr           23:31    Mount Vernon         
  463   321  Ryan Hindman, Jr           23:31    Yorktown             
  464   322  Collin Riviello, Fr        23:32    Magruder             
  465   323  Alexander Samaha, Jr       23:32    Georgetown Day       
  466   324  Robert Muldrow, Jr         23:32    T. C. Williams       
  467        Nick Quintero, Sr          23:33    Woodgrove            
  468        Benjamin Hyde, Sr          23:34    Washington-Lee       
  469        Robert Murray, Jr          23:35    Chantilly            
  470   325  Ethan Putman, Fr           23:35    Walt Whitman         
  471        James Stowell, Sr          23:36    Loudoun County       
  472   326  Victor Hinton, So          23:37    Potomac              
  473        Josh Blake, Jr             23:37    John Handley         
  474        Sam Hutchins, Sr           23:39    John Handley         
  475        John Wilding, Jr           23:39    Patriot              
  476        Robert Olsen, Jr           23:40    Fork Union Military  
  477        Nathan Sese, Jr            23:41    George Mason         
  478        Mark Creamer, Sr           23:42    Gonzaga              
  479        Nick Demarco, Jr           23:42    Gonzaga              
  480        Victor Gomez, Sr           23:42    Wakefield (Va)       
  481        Marshall Lee, Sr           23:44    Sherando             
  482   327  Julio Moreno, So           23:44    R. E. Lee (Springfiel 
  483        Asfan Khan, Sr             23:46    Centreville          
  484        Omar Safiani, Sr           23:47    Woodgrove            
  485   328  Nathan Trentini, Jr        23:49    Frederick            
  486        Colton Henning, Jr         23:49    Yorktown             
  487        Richard Trinh, Jr          23:50    Freedom-South Riding 
  488   329  Alex Edelmann, Sr          23:51    Georgetown Day       
  489        Jonathan Butterini, Jr     23:52    Gonzaga              
  490   330  Gerber Ortiz-Vega, Sr      23:56    Falls Church         
  491        Nick Dengler, So           23:57    John Handley         
  492        Alex Warren, Jr            23:57    George Mason         
  493        Matthew Mercado, Jr        23:58    South County         
  494        Jackson Cunninham, Jr      23:59    Loudoun Valley       
  495        Matthew Guzzetta, Sr       23:59    Loudoun Valley       
  496   331  Jamey Greenbaum, Jr        24:01    Walt Whitman         
  497        Jonathan Payne, So         24:05    Loudoun Valley       
  498        Chaphiv Justin, Jr         24:06    Park View            
  499        Daniel Perez, Sr           24:07    Stuart               
  500   332  Ian Feldman, Fr            24:08    Northwood            
  501        Adam Sese, Jr              24:09    George Mason         
  502   333  Spencer Murphy, Jr         24:10    T. C. Williams       
  503        Cole Matus, Jr             24:10    North Stafford       
  504        Brennan Smith, Jr          24:10    John Handley         
  505        Kenneth Rau, Jr            24:10    Broad Run            
  506   334  Michael O'Neill, Fr        24:11    Northwood            
  507        Connor Currie, Sr          24:14    Yorktown             
  508        Nick Ross, Sr              24:18    South County         
  509        Allenson Kent, Jr          24:19    Park View            
  510        Landen Estes, Jr           24:20    John Handley         
  511        Rishabh Patel, Sr          24:20    Freedom-South Riding 
  512        Jared Schifrien, Jr        24:20    Thomas S. Wootton    
  513        Brian Harber, Sr           24:22    Potomac Falls        
  514        Ryan Howell, Sr            24:22    Gonzaga              
  515        Jacob Collins, Jr          24:22    Loudoun County       
  516        Stephen Klem, Jr           24:23    Yorktown             
  517        Andrew Simpson, Jr         24:25    Broad Run            
  518   335  William Patton, Sr         24:25    Tuscarora Huskies    
  519   336  Ian Lickers, Sr            24:26    Clover Hill          
  520   337  David Cox, Sr              24:27    Battlefield          
  521   338  Tristan Strickland, Jr     24:27    Frederick            
  522        Gabe Cano, Jr              24:28    Woodrow Wilson       
  523        Shane Beam, Sr             24:29    Bishop O'Connell     
  524        Jeremy Lokke, Jr           24:30    Washington-Lee       
  525        Matt Lee, Sr               24:31    Gonzaga              
  526        Tyler Fulkerson, Jr        24:31    Cosby                
  527        Brandon Walters, So        24:32    Skyline              
  528        Mitchell Nici, Jr          24:35    Thomas Edison        
  529   339  Ken Johnson, Jr            24:37    Frederick            
  530        Peyton Wilson, Sr          24:38    Yorktown             
  531        George Waskowicz, Jr       24:42    T. C. Williams       
  532        Daniel Zarzour, Sr         24:49    Fork Union Military  
  533   340  John Villatoro, Fr         24:50    Mount Vernon         
  534        Brandon Sagawinia, Jr      24:54    Wt Woodson           
  535        Hasmeed Machuca, Sr        24:54    Westfield            
  536        Jordan Davis, Jr           24:58    Loudoun Valley       
  537        Ben Gulden, Sr             24:59    Stonewall Jackson    
  538        Ethan Howard, Sr           25:00    South County         
  539        Patrick Nicholson, Jr      25:00    George C. Marshall   
  540        Lance Accashian, Jr        25:03    Cosby                
  541        Jack Argauer, So           25:09    Magruder             
  542        Ivan Ventura, Sr           25:12    Potomac Falls        
  543   341  Jorge Parra Perez, Jr      25:14    Northwood            
  544        Daniel Mathewson, Sr       25:15    St. John's Cath. Prep 
  545        Mitch Edmonds, Sr          25:18    Westfield            
  546        Christian Noonan, Sr       25:19    Dominion             
  547        Rj Martinez, Jr            25:25    George Mason         
  548        Arlie Moore, Sr            25:25    Broad Run            
  549   342  David Bergreen, Jr         25:28    Georgetown Day       
  550        Gregory Hempenius, Jr      25:33    Potomac Falls        
  551   343  Sheldon Mizelle, Jr        25:35    Northwood            
  552        Patrick McInnis, Sr        25:38    Dominion             
  553   344  Connor Beveridge, Jr       25:42    Bishop Ireton        
  554        Will Bravo, So             25:49    Northwood            
  555        Jay Khandpur, Jr           25:53    George C. Marshall   
  556        Matt Perkins, Jr           25:55    Heritage Leesburg    
  557        Allen Duong, Fr            25:57    Magruder             
  558        Josh Khan, So              25:57    Magruder             
  559        Nabil Al-Shabooti, Sr      25:58    Stuart               
  560   345  Brendan Scollard, So       26:00    R. E. Lee (Springfiel 
  561        William Hubbert, Jr        26:06    Yorktown             
  562        Daniel Brown, Jr           26:11    Wakefield (Va)       
  563   346  Parker Miller, Jr          26:13    Monticello           
  564        Hunter Layman, Sr          26:15    Millbrook            
  565        Slobodnjak Michael, Sr     26:20    Park View            
  566   347  Jason Beck, So             26:30    James Robinson       
  567        Tim Garnier, So            26:43    Heritage Leesburg    
  568        Matthew Bidwell, Jr        26:47    Yorktown             
  569        Matthew McManis, Sr        26:52    Stuart               
  570        Paul Griffin, Fr           26:54    John Handley         
  571        Deion Gipson, Jr           26:55    Quince Orchard       
  572   348  Dennis Rocha, Jr           26:56    R. E. Lee (Springfiel 
  573        Thomas Van Patten, So      26:56    Magruder             
  574   349  Alex Moore, Jr             26:57    Atlee                
  575        Connor O'Brien, Sr         27:01    Battlefield          
  576        Kevin Flores, Jr           27:06    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  577        Darren Florin, Fr          27:08    Northwood            
  578        Adam Liroff, Sr            27:10    Yorktown             
  579   350  Venu Katta, Sr             27:13    Clover Hill          
  580        Daniel Donahoe, Sr         27:15    Yorktown             
  581   351  Seth Brady, Sr             27:19    Frederick            
  582   352  Justin Farmer, So          27:31    Clover Hill          
  583   353  Daniel Wooddell, Sr        27:41    Dematha Catholic     
  584        Andrew Crone, Sr           27:50    George C. Marshall   
  585        Steve Monaghan, Jr         27:51    Northwood            
  586        Eddie Almeida, Sr          27:56    Stuart               
  587   354  Russell Cestone, Jr        27:57    R. E. Lee (Springfiel 
  588        Graham Dunn, Fr            28:05    Northwood            
  589        Zachary Thornburg, Sr      28:10    Stonewall Jackson    
  590        Spencer Wolfe, Jr          28:22    Loudoun Valley       
  591        Joe Tosallo, Jr            28:50    Northwood            
  592        Eric Choy, So              29:02    Magruder             
  593   355  Daniel Sedlezak, Sr        29:07    Tuscarora Huskies    
  594        Rob Marrow, Jr             29:16    Quince Orchard       
  595        Austin Zveare, Jr          29:24    Washington-Lee       
  596        Nicholas Gunnison, Jr      29:31    Northwood            
  597        Jack Draddy, Jr            29:37    Gonzaga              
  598   356  Emmanuel Ike, Sr           29:46    Dematha Catholic     
  599        Calvin Stinson, Fr         29:59    Northwood            
  600        Peter Hackett, Sr          30:20    Park View            
17 finishers among Men Under 2
31 finishers among Men 2 - 2
309 finishers among Men 3 - 3
242 finishers among Men 4 - 4
1 finishers among Women 4 - 4
599 male finishers
1 female finishers
600 total finishers




OATLANDS UNDERCLASSMEN BOYS

LEESBURG, VA

Sep. 22, 2012


Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Chantilly               156    4   19   29   33   71  112  114    18:54    1:18
  2 Woodgrove               227    3   23   64   68   69   79  173    19:05    1:21
  3 Herndon                 234   20   22   45   57   90  155  159    19:11    0:51
  4 Patriot                 271   26   30   55   63   97  227  255    19:19    0:48
  5 Thomas S. Wootton       277    8   36   51   67  115  151  178    19:15    1:38
  6 Wt Woodson              290   13   24   66   92   95  103  175    19:17    1:15
  7 Broad Run               295    2   10   32  121  130  242  283    19:04    2:23
  8 Gonzaga                 397   12   27   62  143  153  206  222    19:28    1:49
  9 Centreville             401   34   58   81  104  124  126  236    19:36    0:56
 10 Brentsville District    402    9   47   49   80  217  232  247    19:28    2:28
 11 Heritage Leesburg       441   21   78   94  109  139  186  201    19:39    1:22
 12 Potomac Falls           449    7   31  106  141  164  191  246    19:34    2:02
 13 Winston Churchill       458   50   89   98  105  116  163  171    19:43    0:43
 14 Thomas Jefferson Scie   482   76   85   88  110  123  156  182    19:45    0:28
 15 Yorktown                494   15   54  100  129  196  235  280    19:42    2:03
16* Briar Woods             524    5   70   86  166  197  203  204    19:41    2:25
17* Georgetown Day          524    1   28   44  223  228  266  350    19:33    3:19
 18 Albemarle               525   17   87  128  146  147  170  190    19:47    1:35
 19 T. C. Williams          526   56   61  120  144  145  150  195    19:51    0:54
 20 John Champe             529   48   60   72  131  218  254  273    19:49    1:36
 21 Tuscarora Huskies       534   37   65  119  152  161  281  303    19:51    1:12
 22 Sherando                602    6   43   52  180  321  348  361    19:49    3:31
 23 Battlefield             605   16   35   42  160  352  443  452    19:54    3:34
 24 Dominion                644   93  122  134  138  157  162  167    20:04    0:36
 25 Stone Bridge            702   46   91  181  185  199  328  333    20:09    1:28
 26 Annandale               767   40   73  148  230  276              20:15    2:11
 27 Thomas Edison           778   96  132  154  188  208  238  335    20:19    1:01
 28 Osbourn Park            792   53  118  169  193  259  278  305    20:19    1:57
 29 Loudoun County          798   77  108  158  224  231  243  256    20:20    1:25
 30 Hayfield                810   38   39  240  245  248  279  301    20:21    1:59
 31 Atlee                   846   11  102  219  253  261  353  377    20:19    2:51
 32 Washington-Lee          848   14   84  168  284  298  320  326    20:18    3:02
 33 Westfield               860   41  133  212  216  258  293  307    20:27    2:02
 34 Riverbend               865   99  111  198  207  250  263  269    20:28    1:23
 35 Monticello              896  101  142  165  214  274  324  376    20:31    1:34
 36 Kettle Run              943   75   83  187  264  334  363  372    20:36    2:22
 37 James Robinson          968  177  179  184  194  234  241  316    20:37    0:34
 38 Walt Whitman            976  127  192  211  221  225  233  244    20:39    0:52
 39 McLean                 1012   59  172  202  262  317  319  338    20:42    2:20
 40 Freedom-South Riding   1025   18  229  239  257  282  315  339    20:40    2:45
 41 Woodbridge             1040  125  140  213  267  295  417  432    20:47    1:30
 42 Stuart                 1097  149  205  210  237  296  329  394    20:53    1:18
 43 North Stafford         1126  113  226  249  268  270  330  346    20:56    1:23
 44 R. E. Lee (Springfiel  1227   25   82  354  357  409  419  425    21:22    4:47
 45 Frankfort              1264  107  174  277  351  355  414  444    21:13    2:21
 46 Charlottesville        1402  137  272  287  337  369  396  424    21:32    2:37
 47 Our Lady Of Good Coun  1406   74  304  332  336  360  410  418    21:29    2:53
 48 George C. Marshall     1445  215  292  294  313  331  345  349    21:30    1:04
 49 Cosby                  1479  135  251  306  358  429  433         22:02    4:46
 50 Stafford               1485  117  189  344  390  445              22:33    6:54
 51 Lee-Davis              1509  220  286  297  314  392  403         21:46    2:26
 52 South County           1567  136  288  370  375  398  399  405    22:09    3:17
 53 Hanover                1570  183  209  365  387  426              22:20    4:12
 54 George Mason           1576  200  299  327  366  384  397  400    21:57    2:22
 55 Catoctin               1585  176  302  308  395  404  408  420    22:07    3:06
 56 Dematha Catholic       1608  311  312  318  325  342  359  378    21:47    0:23
 57 Loudoun Valley         1624  252  285  290  386  411  415  430    22:12    2:35
 58 Quince Orchard         1684  300  323  341  356  364  383  393    22:03    0:58
 59 Wakefield School       1767  265  289  380  406  427  436  440    22:49    3:30
 60 Bishop Ireton          1784  309  340  343  371  421  431  448    22:33    2:38
 61 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   1793  271  362  368  391  401  407  451    22:39    2:06
 62 Gar-Field              1848  275  347  379  413  434  437  442    23:08    4:04
 63 Woodrow Wilson         1855  310  373  382  388  402  446  447    22:49    1:48
 64 Clarke County          1898  291  367  389  416  435  449  450    23:20    3:55
 65 Urbana                 1922  260  381  412  428  441              23:51    5:02
 66 St. John's Cath. Prep  1926  322  374  385  422  423  438  439    23:18    2:36

Dual Meet Scores

Chantilly              65 wins
Herndon                63 wins
Woodgrove              63 wins
Broad Run              62 wins
Wt Woodson             61 wins
Patriot                60 wins
Thomas S. Wootton      60 wins
Brentsville District   57 wins
Gonzaga                56 wins
Centreville            56 wins
Heritage Leesburg      55 wins
Georgetown Day         53 wins
Potomac Falls          52 wins
Winston Churchill      51 wins
Battlefield            50 wins
Thomas Jefferson Scie  50 wins
Yorktown               49 wins
Albemarle              48 wins
John Champe            47 wins
Sherando               47 wins
Briar Woods            46 wins
T. C. Williams         46 wins
Tuscarora Huskies      45 wins
Dominion               42 wins
Stone Bridge           41 wins
Thomas Edison          39 wins
Annandale              39 wins
Loudoun County         38 wins
Osbourn Park           36 wins
Hayfield               36 wins
Riverbend              34 wins
James Robinson         34 wins
Walt Whitman           33 wins
Monticello             32 wins
Westfield              32 wins
Washington-Lee         30 wins
Atlee                  30 wins
McLean                 27 wins
Kettle Run             27 wins
Woodbridge             26 wins
Freedom-South Riding   26 wins
Stuart                 25 wins
North Stafford         23 wins
George C. Marshall     22 wins
Frankfort              21 wins
Charlottesville        20 wins
Lee-Davis              19 wins
Our Lady Of Good Coun  17 wins
Cosby                  16 wins
R. E. Lee (Springfiel  15 wins
Dematha Catholic       15 wins
George Mason           14 wins
Quince Orchard         13 wins
South County           12 wins
Loudoun Valley         12 wins
Catoctin               11 wins
Hanover                9 wins
Stafford               8 wins
Bishop Ireton          8 wins
Bethesda-Chevy Chase   6 wins
Wakefield School       5 wins
Woodrow Wilson         4 wins
Gar-Field              3 wins
Clarke County          2 wins
St. John's Cath. Prep  1 wins
Urbana                 0 wins
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Chantilly
    4  Christopher Wigle, Fr      18:12  
   19  Nicholas Marotta, So       18:41  
   29  Joey Cronin, Fr            19:03  
   33  Justin Loh, Fr             19:06  
   71  Andres Izquierdo, So       19:29  
  112  Chancellor Clem, So        19:57  
  114  Tanner Walker, Fr          19:58  
Total Time = 1:34:30     Total Places = 156

2. Woodgrove
    3  Aidan Bergel, Fr           18:08  
   23  Devin Geier, Fr            18:54  
   64  Ryan Neeves, So            19:27  
   68  Stephen Bath, So           19:29  
   69  Andreas Jorgensen, So      19:29  
   79  Kyle Corrado, So           19:35  
  173  Robbie Sorenson, So        20:23  
Total Time = 1:35:25     Total Places = 227

3. Herndon
   20  Jacques Durand, So         18:49  
   22  Tommie Cecil, Fr           18:51  
   45  Ryan Mahoney, Fr           19:15  
   57  Colby Gardiner, Fr         19:22  
   90  Jack Kohler, Fr            19:40  
  155  Joe Jasper, So             20:17  
  159  Jeremy Levine, Fr          20:19  
Total Time = 1:35:54     Total Places = 234

4. Patriot
   26  Sean Whitmer, Jr           18:59  
   30  Tyler Estrada, So          19:04  
   55  Nick Katuin, So            19:20  
   63  Damian Grant, Fr           19:26  
   97  Aaron Howard, Fr           19:46  
  227  Austin Smith, So           20:56  
  255  Kevin Lin, So              21:12  
Total Time = 1:36:33     Total Places = 271

5. Thomas S. Wootton
    8  Nathan Nadal, So           18:21  
   36  Cliff Tilley, Fr           19:08  
   51  Colin Sybing, Fr           19:17  
   67  Hiroyuki Wakabayashi, So   19:28  
  115  Kevin Yoo, So              19:59  
  151  Sergio Salcido, So         20:16  
  178  Robert Severynse, So       20:27  
Total Time = 1:36:12     Total Places = 277

6. Wt Woodson
   13  Zach Kilby, So             18:31  
   24  Jack Swofford, Fr          18:57  
   66  Matt McDonald, Fr          19:28  
   92  Connor Yager, Fr           19:43  
   95  Nathan Orrick, Fr          19:46  
  103  Joey Kronlage, Fr          19:53  
  175  Brandon Niemann, Fr        20:26  
Total Time = 1:36:23     Total Places = 290

7. Broad Run
    2  Ethan Newland, So          17:43  
   10  Nathan Vigil, Fr           18:24  
   32  Kevin Corella, So          19:06  
  121  Brendan Gallagher, Fr      20:01  
  130  Ryan Voltz, Fr             20:05  
  242  Spencer McDonald, So       21:06  
  283  Chris Fiore, So            21:25  
Total Time = 1:35:18     Total Places = 295

8. Gonzaga
   12  Connor Griffin, So         18:28  
   27  Jacob Floam, Fr            18:59  
   62  Will Wimbish, So           19:26  
  143  Joe King, Fr               20:12  
  153  Fernando Mata, So          20:16  
  206  Tom O'Donnell, So          20:46  
  222  Michael Ribich, Fr         20:52  
Total Time = 1:37:20     Total Places = 397

9. Centreville
   34  Carson McEver, So          19:07  
   58  Kyle Lyons, So             19:22  
   81  Will Rimer, So             19:37  
  104  Brady Madden, So           19:53  
  124  Patrick Pankratz, Fr       20:02  
  126  Joe Cottone, So            20:03  
  236  Presley Day, So            21:01  
Total Time = 1:37:58     Total Places = 401

10. Brentsville District
    9  Robert Theimer, So         18:23  
   47  Jacob Willis, Fr           19:15  
   49  Jack McNally, Fr           19:16  
   80  Nicholas Broemmel, So      19:36  
  217  Josh Miller, So            20:51  
  232  Zack Noll, Fr              20:59  
  247  Evan Nguyen, Fr            21:09  
Total Time = 1:37:20     Total Places = 402

11. Heritage Leesburg
   21  Brendan Thompson, Fr       18:49  
   78  Jacob Holton, Fr           19:35  
   94  Jack Zelman, Fr            19:45  
  109  Christian Pelenda, So      19:54  
  139  Chase Bontemps, So         20:10  
  186  Matthew Alex, So           20:35  
  201  Brady Rice, Fr             20:43  
Total Time = 1:38:12     Total Places = 441

12. Potomac Falls
    7  Chris Galloway, So         18:19  
   31  Andrew Lathrop, Fr         19:06  
  106  Mark Mogensen, Fr          19:53  
  141  Michael Johnson, Fr        20:11  
  164  Matthew Griffiths, So      20:20  
  191  Jacob Kloman, Fr           20:38  
  246  Keegan Wieland, So         21:09  
Total Time = 1:37:48     Total Places = 449

13. Winston Churchill
   50  Jacob Grant, Fr            19:17  
   89  Peter Harich, Fr           19:40  
   98  Agustin Scriven, Fr        19:47  
  105  Brendan Fagan, So          19:53  
  116  Kyle Hwang, So             19:59  
  163  Michael Hughes, Fr         20:20  
  171  Jason Shefferman, Fr       20:23  
Total Time = 1:38:34     Total Places = 458

14. Thomas Jefferson Scie
   76  Eli Lifland, Fr            19:35  
   85  Nate Foss, Fr              19:37  
   88  Jacob Bulir, So            19:38  
  110  William Long, So           19:55  
  123  Jeffrey Liu, Fr            20:02  
  156  Jonah Casebeer, Fr         20:18  
  182  Alec Jessar, So            20:29  
Total Time = 1:38:44     Total Places = 482

15. Yorktown
   15  Jacob Dormuth, Fr          18:37  
   54  Ryan Lesmez, Fr            19:19  
  100  Samuel Crow, Fr            19:48  
  129  Alec Whoriskey, Fr         20:05  
  196  Andrew Beam, So            20:40  
  235  Rex Birgisson, Fr          21:01  
  280  Zachary Silliman, So       21:25  
Total Time = 1:38:26     Total Places = 494

16*. Briar Woods
    5  Sam Krueger, Fr            18:16  
   70  Mason Bragg, Fr            19:29  
   86  Will Gorick, So            19:37  
  166  Joey Potter, Fr            20:21  
  197  Andrew Crane, Fr           20:41  
  203  Chris Maly, Fr             20:43  
  204  Anthony Garabito, Fr       20:45  
Total Time = 1:38:21     Total Places = 524

17*. Georgetown Day
    1  Michael Bassett, Sr        17:38  
   28  Billy Cox, Sr              19:02  
   44  Jacob Maibach, Sr          19:14  
  223  Eli Pozez, Sr              20:53  
  228  Scott Eustice, Sr          20:57  
  266  Ron Everett, Sr            21:18  
  350  Jane Finley, Fr            22:10  
Total Time = 1:37:42     Total Places = 524

18. Albemarle
   17  David Kwiatkowski, So      18:41  
   87  Gus Truslow, Fr            19:38  
  128  Austin Davis, Fr           20:05  
  146  Adrian Lorenzoni, Fr       20:15  
  147  Noah Smith, 8              20:15  
  170  Stephen McDaniel, Fr       20:22  
  190  Hunter Lund, 8             20:38  
Total Time = 1:38:51     Total Places = 525

19. T. C. Williams
   56  Grant Chamberlain, Fr      19:20  
   61  Surafel Adere, So          19:26  
  120  Eric Folkerts, Fr          20:01  
  144  Salim Ajarrag, So          20:13  
  145  Jack Rowden, So            20:14  
  150  Tyler Souza, So            20:16  
  195  Mohamad Khaled, So         20:39  
Total Time = 1:39:13     Total Places = 526

20. John Champe
   48  Sean Pickering, So         19:16  
   60  Donald Roessler, So        19:25  
   72  Eric Fuller, Fr            19:30  
  131  Manav Parekh, Fr           20:06  
  218  Jordan Spellar, Fr         20:51  
  254  Michael Lidwin, So         21:11  
  273  Eric Betsill, Fr           21:21  
Total Time = 1:39:05     Total Places = 529

21. Tuscarora Huskies
   37  Clayton Smith, So          19:09  
   65  Kobe Robinson, So          19:28  
  119  Ian Ritz, So               20:00  
  152  Nicholas Logan, So         20:16  
  161  Brian Williams, So         20:20  
  281  Aidan Bretzel, Fr          21:25  
  303  Alexander Klevenhagen, So  21:37  
Total Time = 1:39:11     Total Places = 534

22. Sherando
    6  Jahlil Northover, So       18:17  
   43  Garrett Allegra, Fr        19:14  
   52  James Kelly, Fr            19:18  
  180  Danny Mathews, So          20:28  
  321  Zachary Brown, Fr          21:48  
  348  Luke O'Neill, So           22:09  
  361  Tommy Bakos, So            22:29  
Total Time = 1:39:03     Total Places = 602

23. Battlefield
   16  Matt Asper, So             18:38  
   35  Matt Tschita, So           19:07  
   42  Robert Drummond, So        19:14  
  160  Spencer Chrisman, So       20:20  
  352  Gurlan Singh, Fr           22:11  
  443  Zachary Schwem, Fr         26:30  
  452  Chris Yeman, Fr            32:23  
Total Time = 1:39:27     Total Places = 605

24. Dominion
   93  Sam Sharp, So              19:43  
  122  Eric Esposito, So          20:01  
  134  Jake Drake, So             20:07  
  138  Zach Garner, Fr            20:10  
  157  Tommy Arthur, Fr           20:18  
  162  Calvin Miller, Fr          20:20  
  167  Lukas Difazio, Fr          20:21  
Total Time = 1:40:18     Total Places = 644

25. Stone Bridge
   46  Conner Warde, So           19:15  
   91  Jackson Morton, Fr         19:43  
  181  Tim Bushman, So            20:28  
  185  Joe Valle, Fr              20:34  
  199  Joe Haberlin, So           20:43  
  328  Seth Sobek, Fr             21:51  
  333  Curt Doescher, Fr          21:56  
Total Time = 1:40:41     Total Places = 702

26. Annandale
   40  Risky Alvarado, Fr         19:12  
   73  Nathan Hogye, So           19:30  
  148  Yonatan Ayele, So          20:15  
  230  Raphael Yu, Fr             20:58  
  276  Joseph Cleary, Fr          21:23  
Total Time = 1:41:15     Total Places = 767

27. Thomas Edison
   96  Ryan Charlton, So          19:46  
  132  Jack McManus, Fr           20:07  
  154  Hunter Vaught, So          20:17  
  188  Cameron Lee, Fr            20:37  
  208  Brennan Goldstein, Fr      20:47  
  238  Justin Hess, Fr            21:03  
  335  Jonathan Westendorff, So   21:56  
Total Time = 1:41:31     Total Places = 778

28. Osbourn Park
   53  Bryce Catlett, Fr          19:18  
  118  Alexander Pion, Fr         20:00  
  169  Jacob Hill, So             20:22  
  193  Sam Braley, Fr             20:38  
  259  Ethan Compton, So          21:15  
  278  Gabriel Leggieri, Fr       21:24  
  305  Ryan Russell, So           21:38  
Total Time = 1:41:32     Total Places = 792

29. Loudoun County
   77  Chris Lee, Fr              19:35  
  108  Blake Weber, Fr            19:54  
  158  Ryan Chapman, So           20:19  
  224  Bryan Rombach, Fr          20:53  
  231  Tanner Odegaard, Fr        20:59  
  243  Thomas Flynn, So           21:06  
  256  Ben Gribbin, Fr            21:14  
Total Time = 1:41:39     Total Places = 798

30. Hayfield
   38  Alex McDonald, Fr          19:11  
   39  Jarrett Ashby, So          19:11  
  240  Mark Selcik, So            21:05  
  245  James Tangco, Fr           21:07  
  248  William Fricks, Fr         21:10  
  279  Abraham Castillo, So       21:25  
  301  Daniel Larios, So          21:36  
Total Time = 1:41:43     Total Places = 810

31. Atlee
   11  Chad Foltz, Fr             18:25  
  102  Michael Bright, Fr         19:51  
  219  Kiernan Fraser, 8          20:51  
  253  Jacob Waterman, So         21:11  
  261  Preston Eddleton, So       21:16  
  353  Jacob Rehmer-Stephens, Fr  22:11  
  377  Charlie Wells, Fr          22:54  
Total Time = 1:41:32     Total Places = 846

32. Washington-Lee
   14  Matthew Tatum, So          18:33  
   84  Noah Kennedy, So           19:37  
  168  Adam Michalak, So          20:22  
  284  Jeremy Thacker, Fr         21:26  
  298  Mike Stearman, Fr          21:34  
  320  Connor Corcoran, So        21:46  
  326  Scott Ricker, Fr           21:50  
Total Time = 1:41:29     Total Places = 848

33. Westfield
   41  Patrick Owens, So          19:13  
  133  Sean Keane, So             20:07  
  212  Owen Glowacki, So          20:50  
  216  Michael Overby, So         20:51  
  258  Jonathan Bidinger, So      21:15  
  293  Jake Hernandez, Fr         21:32  
  307  Ryan Heicke, Fr            21:38  
Total Time = 1:42:14     Total Places = 860

34. Riverbend
   99  Grayson Fusaro, Fr         19:48  
  111  Clayton Arend, So          19:56  
  198  Aaron O'Leary, So          20:42  
  207  Nick Wohler, So            20:47  
  250  John Koch, Fr              21:10  
  263  Tanner Poitras, Fr         21:16  
  269  Caleb Thornburn, Fr        21:20  
Total Time = 1:42:20     Total Places = 865

35. Monticello
  101  Patrick Poehailos, So      19:48  
  142  Mac Sochor, So             20:12  
  165  Andrew Gonce, So           20:21  
  214  James John, So             20:50  
  274  Teddy Leeds-Armstrong, Fr  21:21  
  324  Adam Gonce, So             21:50  
  376  Kyler Krantz, Fr           22:53  
Total Time = 1:42:31     Total Places = 896

36. Kettle Run
   75  Jed Dalton, Fr             19:34  
   83  Alec Sekelsky, Fr          19:37  
  187  Connor Keating, So         20:35  
  264  Marshall Braun, Fr         21:17  
  334  Cullen Turney, Fr          21:56  
  363  Jake Watrous, Fr           22:31  
  372  Zac Rapp, So               22:50  
Total Time = 1:42:57     Total Places = 943

37. James Robinson
  177  Eric Bellinghaven, So      20:27  
  179  Jamie Marshall, So         20:28  
  184  Alex Toenshoff, Fr         20:32  
  194  Hunter Jutras, Fr          20:39  
  234  Danny Reed, So             21:01  
  241  Austin Riggs, So           21:06  
  316  Iman Garzan, Fr            21:44  
Total Time = 1:43:05     Total Places = 968

38. Walt Whitman
  127  William Ryba, Fr           20:04  
  192  Joshua Sack, So            20:38  
  211  Harrison Guh, So           20:49  
  221  Andrew Meadows, So         20:51  
  225  Aidan Pimentel, Fr         20:55  
  233  Matthew Snow, So           20:59  
  244  Roger Champagne, So        21:06  
Total Time = 1:43:14     Total Places = 976

39. McLean
   59  Korey Blodgett, So         19:25  
  172  John Corvari, Fr           20:23  
  202  John Paul Wehner, Fr       20:43  
  262  Santiago Alfanzo, So       21:16  
  317  Tanner Theisen, Fr         21:44  
  319  Ben Galdo, Fr              21:46  
  338  Jackson Ferguson, Fr       21:58  
Total Time = 1:43:29     Total Places = 1012

40. Freedom-South Riding
   18  Brandon Wells, Fr          18:41  
  229  Kiernan George, Fr         20:57  
  239  Robert Glasgow, Fr         21:03  
  257  Nick Ohri, Fr              21:15  
  282  Evan Fisher, Fr            21:25  
  315  Andrew Fernandez, Fr       21:44  
  339  Joseph Kim, So             21:58  
Total Time = 1:43:20     Total Places = 1025

41. Woodbridge
  125  Zachary Perkins, Fr        20:03  
  140  Merrill Murphy, So         20:11  
  213  Andrew Yost, Fr            20:50  
  267  Stephen Wassenberg, Fr     21:18  
  295  Cole Trullender, Fr        21:33  
  417  Matthew Haas, Fr           23:55  
  432  Waulker Sandman, So        24:58  
Total Time = 1:43:53     Total Places = 1040

42. Stuart
  149  Anthony Torrelio, So       20:15  
  205  Ferris Samara, So          20:45  
  210  Kenny Le, So               20:48  
  237  Riley Clarke, So           21:02  
  296  Matthew Guevara, So        21:33  
  329  Justin Woodrum, Fr         21:53  
  394  James Lebahn, Fr           23:19  
Total Time = 1:44:23     Total Places = 1097

43. North Stafford
  113  Brandon Donahue, So        19:57  
  226  Jordan Ingalsbe, Fr        20:56  
  249  Sean Groves, So            21:10  
  268  Trestan Espiritu, Fr       21:19  
  270  Hector Quijano, So         21:20  
  330  Samuel Baker, Fr           21:53  
  346  David Erdley, So           22:06  
Total Time = 1:44:40     Total Places = 1126

44. R. E. Lee (Springfiel
   25  Nebeyou Ali, Fr            18:57  
   82  Elmehdi Elguennouni, So    19:37  
  354  John Wheeler, Fr           22:12  
  357  Bryan Phouminh, So         22:20  
  409  Mann Chieng, So            23:43  
  419  Andrew Quach, Jr           24:08  
  425  Bret Lavilla, Fr           24:43  
Total Time = 1:46:46     Total Places = 1227

45. Frankfort
  107  Gavin Mauzy, So            19:54  
  174  Kyle Jewell, Fr            20:24  
  277  Ian Sparkman, So           21:23  
  351  Josh Carder, So            22:11  
  355  Dylan Pernau, Fr           22:14  
  414  Kyle Seeders, Fr           23:53  
  444  Nolan Mull, Fr             26:44  
Total Time = 1:46:05     Total Places = 1264

46. Charlottesville
  137  David Cohn, So             20:09  
  272  Will Amacker, So           21:20  
  287  Jacob Schierman, Fr        21:29  
  337  Andy Riddler, Fr           21:57  
  369  Stefan Norling, So         22:45  
  396  David Carraway, Fr         23:22  
  424  Eric Henningsen, So        24:41  
Total Time = 1:47:39     Total Places = 1402

47. Our Lady Of Good Coun
   74  Miguel Alonso, So          19:31  
  304  Jared Ozdany-Newman, Fr    21:37  
  332  Max Allen, Fr              21:55  
  336  Jeremiah Melton, Fr        21:56  
  360  Stephen Wynne, Fr          22:24  
  410  Raul Largaespada, Fr       23:45  
  418  Mike Stripling, Fr         24:05  
Total Time = 1:47:21     Total Places = 1406

48. George C. Marshall
  215  Patrick Loynd, So          20:51  
  292  Justin McFarl, Fr          21:32  
  294  Kyle Moore, So             21:33  
  313  John Gieseler, Fr          21:41  
  331  Sean Hoffman, So           21:54  
  345  Evan Fan, So               22:06  
  349  Andrew Cowen, Fr           22:10  
Total Time = 1:47:28     Total Places = 1445

49. Cosby
  135  Jason Lipp, Fr             20:08  
  251  Kris Zawada, So            21:11  
  306  Connor Edson, So           21:38  
  358  Ryan Thomas, Fr            22:21  
  429  Dylan Fulkerson, Fr        24:54  
  433  Chris Leonard, Fr          25:14  
Total Time = 1:50:09     Total Places = 1479

50. Stafford
  117  Gresh Granniger, So        20:00  
  189  Tom Skeer, Fr              20:37  
  344  Baxter Cox, So             22:02  
  390  Dylan Good, So             23:14  
  445  Henry Darron, So           26:53  
Total Time = 1:52:44     Total Places = 1485

51. Lee-Davis
  220  Josh Doss, So              20:51  
  286  Austin Morgan, Fr          21:27  
  297  Cory Wines, Fr             21:34  
  314  Ryan Godlewski, Fr         21:42  
  392  Connor Spear, Fr           23:16  
  403  Justin Hudnall, So         23:31  
Total Time = 1:48:49     Total Places = 1509

52. South County
  136  Seth Glover, So            20:09  
  288  Michael Burns, So          21:29  
  370  James Morrow, So           22:48  
  375  Alex Thomas, So            22:52  
  398  Stephen Gedra, Fr          23:25  
  399  Jason Sciacca, So          23:26  
  405  Austin Cooksey, Fr         23:32  
Total Time = 1:50:41     Total Places = 1567

53. Hanover
  183  Grant White, So            20:31  
  209  Charlie Rosser, Fr         20:48  
  365  Christian Gilliam, Fr      22:33  
  387  John Sadler, Fr            23:07  
  426  Neal Patel, Fr             24:43  
Total Time = 1:51:39     Total Places = 1570

54. George Mason
  200  Julian Grippo, So          20:43  
  299  Ryan Calabrese, 8          21:34  
  327  Holden Saberhagen, Fr      21:50  
  366  Tyler Gogal, Fr            22:35  
  384  Zach Welch, Fr             23:04  
  397  Patrick Field, Fr          23:23  
  400  Caelin Campbell, 8         23:26  
Total Time = 1:49:45     Total Places = 1576

55. Catoctin
  176  Eric Myers, So             20:27  
  302  Demetrius Patterson, So    21:36  
  308  Brandon Ubiera, So         21:39  
  395  Paul Slotwinski, Fr        23:22  
  404  Christoph Muegge, So       23:32  
  408  Noah Propps, So            23:41  
  420  Jonas Muegge, So           24:10  
Total Time = 1:50:33     Total Places = 1585

56. Dematha Catholic
  311  Ted Albano, So             21:40  
  312  Ivory Johnson, Fr          21:40  
  318  Devin Culler, So           21:45  
  325  Andrew Robey, Fr           21:50  
  342  Nicholas Shoemaker, So     22:02  
  359  Jack Doiron, Fr            22:22  
  378  Austin Gladden, So         22:55  
Total Time = 1:48:55     Total Places = 1608

57. Loudoun Valley
  252  Ethan Casserino, So        21:11  
  285  Kiran Sweatte, Fr          21:26  
  290  Jackson Herwig, Fr         21:31  
  386  Michael Elias, Fr          23:05  
  411  Connor Reed, Fr            23:45  
  415  David Jeu, Fr              23:53  
  430  Brant Goings, Fr           24:54  
Total Time = 1:50:56     Total Places = 1624

58. Quince Orchard
  300  Scott Fletcher, Fr         21:35  
  323  Andrew Gresh, So           21:49  
  341  Jason Yohanon, So          22:01  
  356  Andrew Poulson, So         22:19  
  364  Colin Bradley, Fr          22:32  
  383  Greg D'Elia, Fr            23:04  
  393  Nicholas Youngs, So        23:18  
Total Time = 1:50:13     Total Places = 1684

59. Wakefield School
  265  Ethan Mahoney, Fr          21:18  
  289  James Wroe, So             21:31  
  380  Daniel Lizarraga, Fr       22:56  
  406  Josh Mohney, So            23:33  
  427  Anthiny Delrosso, Fr       24:47  
  436  Patrick Dean, So           25:27  
  440  Eric Holtslander, Fr       25:50  
Total Time = 1:54:02     Total Places = 1767

60. Bishop Ireton
  309  Josh Cordoba, Fr           21:39  
  340  Pablo Douros, Fr           22:01  
  343  Connor Burke, So           22:02  
  371  Thomas Ward, Fr            22:48  
  421  David Fernandez, Fr        24:17  
  431  John Holbrook, So          24:56  
  448  Jake Ferrara, Fr           27:29  
Total Time = 1:52:45     Total Places = 1784

61. Bethesda-Chevy Chase
  271  Solomon Goldfarb, So       21:20  
  362  Ben Martel, So             22:30  
  368  Paul Witten, So            22:45  
  391  Jack Ward, So              23:15  
  401  Philippe Masson, Fr        23:26  
  407  Harrison Fang, Fr          23:38  
  451  Andrew Witten, Fr          30:12  
Total Time = 1:53:14     Total Places = 1793

62. Gar-Field
  275  Ivan Martinez, So          21:22  
  347  Eric Ayala, Jr             22:08  
  379  Danny Bonillia, Fr         22:55  
  413  Pablo Perez, So            23:49  
  434  Carlos Guerra, Fr          25:26  
  437  Jacob Gonzalez, Jr         25:32  
  442  Raul Uppal, Jr             26:25  
Total Time = 1:55:38     Total Places = 1848

63. Woodrow Wilson
  310  Jovanni Romo, So           21:39  
  373  Nathan Kovar, Fr           22:50  
  382  Chris Askew, So            23:02  
  388  Drew Glick, Fr             23:08  
  402  Jake Konrad, Fr            23:27  
  446  Joe Moore, So              27:13  
  447  Charlie Steinman, Fr       27:24  
Total Time = 1:54:05     Total Places = 1855

64. Clarke County
  291  Isaac Weintz, Fr           21:31  
  367  Jarrett Wagner, Fr         22:40  
  389  Jack Dale, Fr              23:11  
  416  Charles Moore, Fr          23:54  
  435  Jacob Peterson, Fr         25:26  
  449  Andrew Desantis, Fr        28:14  
  450  Samuel Wilson, Fr          28:32  
Total Time = 1:56:40     Total Places = 1898

65. Urbana
  260  Trustin Updegrove, So      21:15  
  381  Drew Cowley, Fr            23:01  
  412  Kevin Cardenas, Fr         23:48  
  428  Huw Ball, So               24:53  
  441  Gianni Montello, Fr        26:17  
Total Time = 1:59:12     Total Places = 1922

66. St. John's Cath. Prep
  322  Brennan Wight, So          21:49  
  374  Matthew Balcerek, So       22:50  
  385  Nick Soares, So            23:05  
  422  Daniel Milbrath, Fr        24:22  
  423  Tim Johnson, So            24:24  
  438  Matthew Neuman, So         25:49  
  439  Vincent Ceci, Fr           25:49  
Total Time = 1:56:27     Total Places = 1926
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Michael Bassett, Sr        17:38    Georgetown Day       
    2     2  Ethan Newland, So          17:43    Broad Run            
    3     3  Aidan Bergel, Fr           18:08    Woodgrove            
    4     4  Christopher Wigle, Fr      18:12    Chantilly            
    5     5  Sam Krueger, Fr            18:16    Briar Woods          
    6     6  Jahlil Northover, So       18:17    Sherando             
    7     7  Chris Galloway, So         18:19    Potomac Falls        
    8     8  Nathan Nadal, So           18:21    Thomas S. Wootton    
    9     9  Robert Theimer, So         18:23    Brentsville District 
   10    10  Nathan Vigil, Fr           18:24    Broad Run            
   11    11  Chad Foltz, Fr             18:25    Atlee                
   12    12  Connor Griffin, So         18:28    Gonzaga              
   13    13  Zach Kilby, So             18:31    Wt Woodson           
   14    14  Matthew Tatum, So          18:33    Washington-Lee       
   15    15  Jacob Dormuth, Fr          18:37    Yorktown             
   16    16  Matt Asper, So             18:38    Battlefield          
   17    17  David Kwiatkowski, So      18:41    Albemarle            
   18    18  Brandon Wells, Fr          18:41    Freedom-South Riding 
   19    19  Nicholas Marotta, So       18:41    Chantilly            
   20    20  Jacques Durand, So         18:49    Herndon              
   21    21  Brendan Thompson, Fr       18:49    Heritage Leesburg    
   22    22  Tommie Cecil, Fr           18:51    Herndon              
   23    23  Devin Geier, Fr            18:54    Woodgrove            
   24    24  Jack Swofford, Fr          18:57    Wt Woodson           
   25    25  Nebeyou Ali, Fr            18:57    R. E. Lee (Springfiel 
   26    26  Sean Whitmer, Jr           18:59    Patriot              
   27    27  Jacob Floam, Fr            18:59    Gonzaga              
   28    28  Billy Cox, Sr              19:02    Georgetown Day       
   29    29  Joey Cronin, Fr            19:03    Chantilly            
   30    30  Tyler Estrada, So          19:04    Patriot              
   31    31  Andrew Lathrop, Fr         19:06    Potomac Falls        
   32    32  Kevin Corella, So          19:06    Broad Run            
   33    33  Justin Loh, Fr             19:06    Chantilly            
   34    34  Carson McEver, So          19:07    Centreville          
   35    35  Matt Tschita, So           19:07    Battlefield          
   36    36  Cliff Tilley, Fr           19:08    Thomas S. Wootton    
   37    37  Clayton Smith, So          19:09    Tuscarora Huskies    
   38    38  Alex McDonald, Fr          19:11    Hayfield             
   39    39  Jarrett Ashby, So          19:11    Hayfield             
   40    40  Risky Alvarado, Fr         19:12    Annandale            
   41    41  Patrick Owens, So          19:13    Westfield            
   42    42  Robert Drummond, So        19:14    Battlefield          
   43    43  Garrett Allegra, Fr        19:14    Sherando             
   44    44  Jacob Maibach, Sr          19:14    Georgetown Day       
   45    45  Ryan Mahoney, Fr           19:15    Herndon              
   46    46  Conner Warde, So           19:15    Stone Bridge         
   47    47  Jacob Willis, Fr           19:15    Brentsville District 
   48    48  Sean Pickering, So         19:16    John Champe          
   49    49  Jack McNally, Fr           19:16    Brentsville District 
   50    50  Jacob Grant, Fr            19:17    Winston Churchill    
   51    51  Colin Sybing, Fr           19:17    Thomas S. Wootton    
   52    52  James Kelly, Fr            19:18    Sherando             
   53    53  Bryce Catlett, Fr          19:18    Osbourn Park         
   54    54  Ryan Lesmez, Fr            19:19    Yorktown             
   55    55  Nick Katuin, So            19:20    Patriot              
   56    56  Grant Chamberlain, Fr      19:20    T. C. Williams       
   57    57  Colby Gardiner, Fr         19:22    Herndon              
   58    58  Kyle Lyons, So             19:22    Centreville          
   59    59  Korey Blodgett, So         19:25    McLean               
   60    60  Donald Roessler, So        19:25    John Champe          
   61    61  Surafel Adere, So          19:26    T. C. Williams       
   62    62  Will Wimbish, So           19:26    Gonzaga              
   63    63  Damian Grant, Fr           19:26    Patriot              
   64    64  Ryan Neeves, So            19:27    Woodgrove            
   65    65  Kobe Robinson, So          19:28    Tuscarora Huskies    
   66    66  Matt McDonald, Fr          19:28    Wt Woodson           
   67    67  Hiroyuki Wakabayashi, So   19:28    Thomas S. Wootton    
   68    68  Stephen Bath, So           19:29    Woodgrove            
   69    69  Andreas Jorgensen, So      19:29    Woodgrove            
   70    70  Mason Bragg, Fr            19:29    Briar Woods          
   71    71  Andres Izquierdo, So       19:29    Chantilly            
   72    72  Eric Fuller, Fr            19:30    John Champe          
   73    73  Nathan Hogye, So           19:30    Annandale            
   74    74  Miguel Alonso, So          19:31    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
   75    75  Jed Dalton, Fr             19:34    Kettle Run           
   76    76  Eli Lifland, Fr            19:35    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   77    77  Chris Lee, Fr              19:35    Loudoun County       
   78    78  Jacob Holton, Fr           19:35    Heritage Leesburg    
   79    79  Kyle Corrado, So           19:35    Woodgrove            
   80    80  Nicholas Broemmel, So      19:36    Brentsville District 
   81    81  Will Rimer, So             19:37    Centreville          
   82    82  Elmehdi Elguennouni, So    19:37    R. E. Lee (Springfiel 
   83    83  Alec Sekelsky, Fr          19:37    Kettle Run           
   84    84  Noah Kennedy, So           19:37    Washington-Lee       
   85    85  Nate Foss, Fr              19:37    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   86    86  Will Gorick, So            19:37    Briar Woods          
   87    87  Gus Truslow, Fr            19:38    Albemarle            
   88    88  Jacob Bulir, So            19:38    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   89    89  Peter Harich, Fr           19:40    Winston Churchill    
   90    90  Jack Kohler, Fr            19:40    Herndon              
   91    91  Jackson Morton, Fr         19:43    Stone Bridge         
   92    92  Connor Yager, Fr           19:43    Wt Woodson           
   93    93  Sam Sharp, So              19:43    Dominion             
   94    94  Jack Zelman, Fr            19:45    Heritage Leesburg    
   95    95  Nathan Orrick, Fr          19:46    Wt Woodson           
   96    96  Ryan Charlton, So          19:46    Thomas Edison        
   97    97  Aaron Howard, Fr           19:46    Patriot              
   98    98  Agustin Scriven, Fr        19:47    Winston Churchill    
   99    99  Grayson Fusaro, Fr         19:48    Riverbend            
  100   100  Samuel Crow, Fr            19:48    Yorktown             
  101   101  Patrick Poehailos, So      19:48    Monticello           
  102   102  Michael Bright, Fr         19:51    Atlee                
  103   103  Joey Kronlage, Fr          19:53    Wt Woodson           
  104   104  Brady Madden, So           19:53    Centreville          
  105   105  Brendan Fagan, So          19:53    Winston Churchill    
  106   106  Mark Mogensen, Fr          19:53    Potomac Falls        
  107   107  Gavin Mauzy, So            19:54    Frankfort            
  108   108  Blake Weber, Fr            19:54    Loudoun County       
  109   109  Christian Pelenda, So      19:54    Heritage Leesburg    
  110   110  William Long, So           19:55    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  111   111  Clayton Arend, So          19:56    Riverbend            
  112   112  Chancellor Clem, So        19:57    Chantilly            
  113   113  Brandon Donahue, So        19:57    North Stafford       
  114   114  Tanner Walker, Fr          19:58    Chantilly            
  115   115  Kevin Yoo, So              19:59    Thomas S. Wootton    
  116   116  Kyle Hwang, So             19:59    Winston Churchill    
  117   117  Gresh Granniger, So        20:00    Stafford             
  118   118  Alexander Pion, Fr         20:00    Osbourn Park         
  119   119  Ian Ritz, So               20:00    Tuscarora Huskies    
  120        Ian Horil, So              20:01    Chantilly            
  121   120  Eric Folkerts, Fr          20:01    T. C. Williams       
  122   121  Brendan Gallagher, Fr      20:01    Broad Run            
  123   122  Eric Esposito, So          20:01    Dominion             
  124   123  Jeffrey Liu, Fr            20:02    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  125   124  Patrick Pankratz, Fr       20:02    Centreville          
  126   125  Zachary Perkins, Fr        20:03    Woodbridge           
  127   126  Joe Cottone, So            20:03    Centreville          
  128   127  William Ryba, Fr           20:04    Walt Whitman         
  129   128  Austin Davis, Fr           20:05    Albemarle            
  130   129  Alec Whoriskey, Fr         20:05    Yorktown             
  131   130  Ryan Voltz, Fr             20:05    Broad Run            
  132   131  Manav Parekh, Fr           20:06    John Champe          
  133   132  Jack McManus, Fr           20:07    Thomas Edison        
  134   133  Sean Keane, So             20:07    Westfield            
  135   134  Jake Drake, So             20:07    Dominion             
  136   135  Jason Lipp, Fr             20:08    Cosby                
  137        Connor Clendenin, Fr       20:08    Chantilly            
  138   136  Seth Glover, So            20:09    South County         
  139   137  David Cohn, So             20:09    Charlottesville      
  140   138  Zach Garner, Fr            20:10    Dominion             
  141   139  Chase Bontemps, So         20:10    Heritage Leesburg    
  142   140  Merrill Murphy, So         20:11    Woodbridge           
  143   141  Michael Johnson, Fr        20:11    Potomac Falls        
  144   142  Mac Sochor, So             20:12    Monticello           
  145   143  Joe King, Fr               20:12    Gonzaga              
  146   144  Salim Ajarrag, So          20:13    T. C. Williams       
  147   145  Jack Rowden, So            20:14    T. C. Williams       
  148   146  Adrian Lorenzoni, Fr       20:15    Albemarle            
  149   147  Noah Smith, 8              20:15    Albemarle            
  150   148  Yonatan Ayele, So          20:15    Annandale            
  151   149  Anthony Torrelio, So       20:15    Stuart               
  152   150  Tyler Souza, So            20:16    T. C. Williams       
  153   151  Sergio Salcido, So         20:16    Thomas S. Wootton    
  154        Drew Smith, Fr             20:16    Chantilly            
  155   152  Nicholas Logan, So         20:16    Tuscarora Huskies    
  156   153  Fernando Mata, So          20:16    Gonzaga              
  157   154  Hunter Vaught, So          20:17    Thomas Edison        
  158   155  Joe Jasper, So             20:17    Herndon              
  159   156  Jonah Casebeer, Fr         20:18    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  160   157  Tommy Arthur, Fr           20:18    Dominion             
  161   158  Ryan Chapman, So           20:19    Loudoun County       
  162   159  Jeremy Levine, Fr          20:19    Herndon              
  163   160  Spencer Chrisman, So       20:20    Battlefield          
  164   161  Brian Williams, So         20:20    Tuscarora Huskies    
  165   162  Calvin Miller, Fr          20:20    Dominion             
  166   163  Michael Hughes, Fr         20:20    Winston Churchill    
  167   164  Matthew Griffiths, So      20:20    Potomac Falls        
  168   165  Andrew Gonce, So           20:21    Monticello           
  169   166  Joey Potter, Fr            20:21    Briar Woods          
  170   167  Lukas Difazio, Fr          20:21    Dominion             
  171   168  Adam Michalak, So          20:22    Washington-Lee       
  172   169  Jacob Hill, So             20:22    Osbourn Park         
  173   170  Stephen McDaniel, Fr       20:22    Albemarle            
  174   171  Jason Shefferman, Fr       20:23    Winston Churchill    
  175   172  John Corvari, Fr           20:23    McLean               
  176   173  Robbie Sorenson, So        20:23    Woodgrove            
  177        Nick Song, So              20:24    Woodgrove            
  178   174  Kyle Jewell, Fr            20:24    Frankfort            
  179   175  Brandon Niemann, Fr        20:26    Wt Woodson           
  180   176  Eric Myers, So             20:27    Catoctin             
  181   177  Eric Bellinghaven, So      20:27    James Robinson       
  182   178  Robert Severynse, So       20:27    Thomas S. Wootton    
  183        John Konkel, Fr            20:27    Linganore            
  184   179  Jamie Marshall, So         20:28    James Robinson       
  185   180  Danny Mathews, So          20:28    Sherando             
  186   181  Tim Bushman, So            20:28    Stone Bridge         
  187   182  Alec Jessar, So            20:29    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  188   183  Grant White, So            20:31    Hanover              
  189        Abhishek Bhargava, Fr      20:32    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  190   184  Alex Toenshoff, Fr         20:32    James Robinson       
  191        Robbie Gates, Fr           20:33    Wt Woodson           
  192        Sam Cluff, So              20:34    Wt Woodson           
  193   185  Joe Valle, Fr              20:34    Stone Bridge         
  194   186  Matthew Alex, So           20:35    Heritage Leesburg    
  195   187  Connor Keating, So         20:35    Kettle Run           
  196        Mitch Woodhouse, So        20:36    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  197        Brennan Henyon, Fr         20:36    Linganore            
  198   188  Cameron Lee, Fr            20:37    Thomas Edison        
  199   189  Tom Skeer, Fr              20:37    Stafford             
  200        Adam Stinespring, So       20:37    Hampshire  (Wv)      
  201        Gabe Woods, Fr             20:37    Washington           
  202   190  Hunter Lund, 8             20:38    Albemarle            
  203   191  Jacob Kloman, Fr           20:38    Potomac Falls        
  204   192  Joshua Sack, So            20:38    Walt Whitman         
  205   193  Sam Braley, Fr             20:38    Osbourn Park         
  206        Adam Harvey, So            20:38    Dominion             
  207   194  Hunter Jutras, Fr          20:39    James Robinson       
  208   195  Mohamad Khaled, So         20:39    T. C. Williams       
  209   196  Andrew Beam, So            20:40    Yorktown             
  210        Justin Yi, So              20:40    Winston Churchill    
  211        William Halliday, So       20:40    Western Albemarle    
  212   197  Andrew Crane, Fr           20:41    Briar Woods          
  213        Cody Stevens, So           20:41    Dominion             
  214   198  Aaron O'Leary, So          20:42    Riverbend            
  215   199  Joe Haberlin, So           20:43    Stone Bridge         
  216   200  Julian Grippo, So          20:43    George Mason         
  217   201  Brady Rice, Fr             20:43    Heritage Leesburg    
  218   202  John Paul Wehner, Fr       20:43    McLean               
  219   203  Chris Maly, Fr             20:43    Briar Woods          
  220   204  Anthony Garabito, Fr       20:45    Briar Woods          
  221        Zach Tarble, Fr            20:45    Briar Woods          
  222        Matt Wadler, So            20:45    Thomas S. Wootton    
  223   205  Ferris Samara, So          20:45    Stuart               
  224   206  Tom O'Donnell, So          20:46    Gonzaga              
  225        Ethan Thomas, So           20:46    Washington           
  226   207  Nick Wohler, So            20:47    Riverbend            
  227        Alex Hoganson, Fr          20:47    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  228   208  Brennan Goldstein, Fr      20:47    Thomas Edison        
  229        Jacob Rushkoff, Fr         20:47    Thomas S. Wootton    
  230   209  Charlie Rosser, Fr         20:48    Hanover              
  231   210  Kenny Le, So               20:48    Stuart               
  232   211  Harrison Guh, So           20:49    Walt Whitman         
  233        Dave Kwiatkowski, So       20:49    Albemarle            
  234   212  Owen Glowacki, So          20:50    Westfield            
  235   213  Andrew Yost, Fr            20:50    Woodbridge           
  236   214  James John, So             20:50    Monticello           
  237   215  Patrick Loynd, So          20:51    George C. Marshall   
  238   216  Michael Overby, So         20:51    Westfield            
  239   217  Josh Miller, So            20:51    Brentsville District 
  240   218  Jordan Spellar, Fr         20:51    John Champe          
  241   219  Kiernan Fraser, 8          20:51    Atlee                
  242   220  Josh Doss, So              20:51    Lee-Davis            
  243   221  Andrew Meadows, So         20:51    Walt Whitman         
  244   222  Michael Ribich, Fr         20:52    Gonzaga              
  245   223  Eli Pozez, Sr              20:53    Georgetown Day       
  246   224  Bryan Rombach, Fr          20:53    Loudoun County       
  247        Eddie Donnellan, Fr        20:54    Bishop O'Connell     
  248        Carrigan Corrado, Fr       20:54    Woodgrove            
  249   225  Aidan Pimentel, Fr         20:55    Walt Whitman         
  250   226  Jordan Ingalsbe, Fr        20:56    North Stafford       
  251   227  Austin Smith, So           20:56    Patriot              
  252        Ethan Cohen, So            20:56    Chantilly            
  253        Will Deatherage, Fr        20:56    Wt Woodson           
  254   228  Scott Eustice, Sr          20:57    Georgetown Day       
  255        Josh Ya, So                20:57    Herndon              
  256   229  Kiernan George, Fr         20:57    Freedom-South Riding 
  257   230  Raphael Yu, Fr             20:58    Annandale            
  258        Connor Adams, Fr           20:58    Albemarle            
  259        Jason Recht, So            20:58    Thomas S. Wootton    
  260   231  Tanner Odegaard, Fr        20:59    Loudoun County       
  261   232  Zack Noll, Fr              20:59    Brentsville District 
  262        Nathan Volbrecht, So       20:59    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  263   233  Matthew Snow, So           20:59    Walt Whitman         
  264   234  Danny Reed, So             21:01    James Robinson       
  265        Ari Dashmyagmar, Fr        21:01    Heritage Leesburg    
  266   235  Rex Birgisson, Fr          21:01    Yorktown             
  267   236  Presley Day, So            21:01    Centreville          
  268   237  Riley Clarke, So           21:02    Stuart               
  269        Derrick Lemon, Fr          21:03    Heritage Leesburg    
  270   238  Justin Hess, Fr            21:03    Thomas Edison        
  271   239  Robert Glasgow, Fr         21:03    Freedom-South Riding 
  272        Kaifeng Wang, So           21:05    Thomas S. Wootton    
  273        Lucas Kinsey, So           21:05    Chantilly            
  274   240  Mark Selcik, So            21:05    Hayfield             
  275   241  Austin Riggs, So           21:06    James Robinson       
  276   242  Spencer McDonald, So       21:06    Broad Run            
  277   243  Thomas Flynn, So           21:06    Loudoun County       
  278   244  Roger Champagne, So        21:06    Walt Whitman         
  279   245  James Tangco, Fr           21:07    Hayfield             
  280        Timothy Bender, So         21:07    T. C. Williams       
  281        Ben Marsh, Fr              21:08    James Wood           
  282        Logan Burns, So            21:08    Herndon              
  283        Michael McNamara, Fr       21:08    Wt Woodson           
  284        Madison Muldrow, So        21:09    T. C. Williams       
  285   246  Keegan Wieland, So         21:09    Potomac Falls        
  286   247  Evan Nguyen, Fr            21:09    Brentsville District 
  287   248  William Fricks, Fr         21:10    Hayfield             
  288   249  Sean Groves, So            21:10    North Stafford       
  289   250  John Koch, Fr              21:10    Riverbend            
  290        Ryan Foster, Fr            21:10    Thomas S. Wootton    
  291   251  Kris Zawada, So            21:11    Cosby                
  292   252  Ethan Casserino, So        21:11    Loudoun Valley       
  293   253  Jacob Waterman, So         21:11    Atlee                
  294   254  Michael Lidwin, So         21:11    John Champe          
  295        Spencer Adams, Fr          21:12    Walt Whitman         
  296        Ted Crawley, So            21:12    T. C. Williams       
  297        Aaron Ho, Fr               21:12    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  298        Max Goldberg, So           21:12    Walt Whitman         
  299   255  Kevin Lin, So              21:12    Patriot              
  300        Cody Cochran, Fr           21:13    Hampshire  (Wv)      
  301        Connor Autry, So           21:13    Briar Woods          
  302   256  Ben Gribbin, Fr            21:14    Loudoun County       
  303        Ryan Horner, Fr            21:14    Loudoun County       
  304   257  Nick Ohri, Fr              21:15    Freedom-South Riding 
  305   258  Jonathan Bidinger, So      21:15    Westfield            
  306   259  Ethan Compton, So          21:15    Osbourn Park         
  307   260  Trustin Updegrove, So      21:15    Urbana               
  308        Erik Hoffman, Fr           21:16    Centreville          
  309   261  Preston Eddleton, So       21:16    Atlee                
  310   262  Santiago Alfanzo, So       21:16    McLean               
  311   263  Tanner Poitras, Fr         21:16    Riverbend            
  312        Landon Egbers, So          21:16    Centreville          
  313        Oscar Levine, Fr           21:17    Walt Whitman         
  314        Ray Massey, So             21:17    Potomac Falls        
  315   264  Marshall Braun, Fr         21:17    Kettle Run           
  316        Ben Thomas, So             21:17    T. C. Williams       
  317   265  Ethan Mahoney, Fr          21:18    Wakefield School     
  318        Myles Penfield, Fr         21:18    Dominion             
  319   266  Ron Everett, Sr            21:18    Georgetown Day       
  320   267  Stephen Wassenberg, Fr     21:18    Woodbridge           
  321   268  Trestan Espiritu, Fr       21:19    North Stafford       
  322        Jack Morris, So            21:19    Herndon              
  323        Basil Alchaar, So          21:20    Wt Woodson           
  324   269  Caleb Thornburn, Fr        21:20    Riverbend            
  325   270  Hector Quijano, So         21:20    North Stafford       
  326        Avery Martin, So           21:20    Riverbend            
  327   271  Solomon Goldfarb, So       21:20    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  328   272  Will Amacker, So           21:20    Charlottesville      
  329        Jesse Cai, Fr              21:20    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  330        Theodore Gold, So          21:21    Walt Whitman         
  331   273  Eric Betsill, Fr           21:21    John Champe          
  332        Jacob Turner, Fr           21:21    Potomac Falls        
  333        Asher Lazarus, Fr          21:21    Walt Whitman         
  334   274  Teddy Leeds-Armstrong, Fr  21:21    Monticello           
  335        Sid Hallem, So             21:21    Patriot              
  336        Zack Perhach, So           21:21    Heritage Leesburg    
  337        Brendan Anderson, Fr       21:22    Dominion             
  338        Kevin Riordan, So          21:22    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  339   275  Ivan Martinez, So          21:22    Gar-Field            
  340   276  Joseph Cleary, Fr          21:23    Annandale            
  341   277  Ian Sparkman, So           21:23    Frankfort            
  342        Pasha Lamana, So           21:24    Woodgrove            
  343   278  Gabriel Leggieri, Fr       21:24    Osbourn Park         
  344   279  Abraham Castillo, So       21:25    Hayfield             
  345   280  Zachary Silliman, So       21:25    Yorktown             
  346   281  Aidan Bretzel, Fr          21:25    Tuscarora Huskies    
  347   282  Evan Fisher, Fr            21:25    Freedom-South Riding 
  348        Samuel Blackman, Fr        21:25    Thomas S. Wootton    
  349   283  Chris Fiore, So            21:25    Broad Run            
  350   284  Jeremy Thacker, Fr         21:26    Washington-Lee       
  351   285  Kiran Sweatte, Fr          21:26    Loudoun Valley       
  352        Ian Hardman, So            21:27    Yorktown             
  353        Nick Staton, So            21:27    Potomac Falls        
  354   286  Austin Morgan, Fr          21:27    Lee-Davis            
  355        Dan McKinney, So           21:27    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  356        Philip Connor, So          21:28    Potomac Falls        
  357   287  Jacob Schierman, Fr        21:29    Charlottesville      
  358   288  Michael Burns, So          21:29    South County         
  359        Justin Deckelbaum, So      21:29    Potomac Falls        
  360        David Meck, Jr             21:30    Hampshire  (Wv)      
  361        Dylan Henderson, Fr        21:30    Albemarle            
  362   289  James Wroe, So             21:31    Wakefield School     
  363   290  Jackson Herwig, Fr         21:31    Loudoun Valley       
  364   291  Isaac Weintz, Fr           21:31    Clarke County        
  365        Chase Leclair, Fr          21:32    Frederick            
  366   292  Justin McFarl, Fr          21:32    George C. Marshall   
  367   293  Jake Hernandez, Fr         21:32    Westfield            
  368        Dane Dailey, So            21:32    Yorktown             
  369   294  Kyle Moore, So             21:33    George C. Marshall   
  370   295  Cole Trullender, Fr        21:33    Woodbridge           
  371   296  Matthew Guevara, So        21:33    Stuart               
  372   297  Cory Wines, Fr             21:34    Lee-Davis            
  373   298  Mike Stearman, Fr          21:34    Washington-Lee       
  374        Nathan Smith, Fr           21:34    Potomac Falls        
  375   299  Ryan Calabrese, 8          21:34    George Mason         
  376   300  Scott Fletcher, Fr         21:35    Quince Orchard       
  377        Jack Lamoureux, So         21:35    Brentsville District 
  378        Jason Hess, Fr             21:36    Dominion             
  379   301  Daniel Larios, So          21:36    Hayfield             
  380        Chris Ringham, So          21:36    Patriot              
  381   302  Demetrius Patterson, So    21:36    Catoctin             
  382        Taylor Brunotts, So        21:36    Broad Run            
  383   303  Alexander Klevenhagen, So  21:37    Tuscarora Huskies    
  384   304  Jared Ozdany-Newman, Fr    21:37    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  385        Zackary Pardue, So         21:38    Briar Woods          
  386        James Bruton, So           21:38    Woodgrove            
  387   305  Ryan Russell, So           21:38    Osbourn Park         
  388        Matthew Coulter, Fr        21:38    Dominion             
  389   306  Connor Edson, So           21:38    Cosby                
  390        Denny Zelaya-Mina, Fr      21:38    Wakefield (Va)       
  391   307  Ryan Heicke, Fr            21:38    Westfield            
  392        Jeremy Tuggle, So          21:39    Riverbend            
  393   308  Brandon Ubiera, So         21:39    Catoctin             
  394        Ryan Lowe, So              21:39    Tuscarora Huskies    
  395        Jack Morris, So            21:39    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  396        Bryan Kerns, Fr            21:39    James Wood           
  397   309  Josh Cordoba, Fr           21:39    Bishop Ireton        
  398   310  Jovanni Romo, So           21:39    Woodrow Wilson       
  399   311  Ted Albano, So             21:40    Dematha Catholic     
  400   312  Ivory Johnson, Fr          21:40    Dematha Catholic     
  401        Brennan Wright, So         21:40    Heritage Leesburg    
  402        Braden Walters, Fr         21:41    Mount Vernon         
  403        Brandon Kim, So            21:41    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  404   313  John Gieseler, Fr          21:41    George C. Marshall   
  405        Ian Galbraith, Fr          21:42    Thomas S. Wootton    
  406        Taylor Nguyen, So          21:42    Loudoun County       
  407        Patrick Fruchterman, Fr    21:42    Wt Woodson           
  408   314  Ryan Godlewski, Fr         21:42    Lee-Davis            
  409        Byron Gilbreath, Fr        21:43    Westfield            
  410        Andrew Loranger, Jr        21:43    Yorktown             
  411   315  Andrew Fernandez, Fr       21:44    Freedom-South Riding 
  412        Gianni Parello, Fr         21:44    Dominion             
  413        Patrick Bxybee, So         21:44    Washington           
  414   316  Iman Garzan, Fr            21:44    James Robinson       
  415   317  Tanner Theisen, Fr         21:44    McLean               
  416   318  Devin Culler, So           21:45    Dematha Catholic     
  417        Animesh Tripathy, Fr       21:45    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  418   319  Ben Galdo, Fr              21:46    McLean               
  419        Donte Hogg, Fr             21:46    Millbrook            
  420        Trent Pilcher, Fr          21:46    Westfield            
  421        Mitchell Haines, So        21:46    Hampshire  (Wv)      
  422   320  Connor Corcoran, So        21:46    Washington-Lee       
  423        Alazar Aklilu, Fr          21:47    Hayfield             
  424        Arthur Rodriguez, Fr       21:47    Potomac Falls        
  425        Nate Woycke, So            21:47    Herndon              
  426   321  Zachary Brown, Fr          21:48    Sherando             
  427        Christian Madden, Fr       21:48    Skyline              
  428        Kevin Cuervo, So           21:48    Dominion             
  429   322  Brennan Wight, So          21:49    St. John's Cath. Prep 
  430   323  Andrew Gresh, So           21:49    Quince Orchard       
  431        Alexander Roederer, So     21:49    Walt Whitman         
  432   324  Adam Gonce, So             21:50    Monticello           
  433   325  Andrew Robey, Fr           21:50    Dematha Catholic     
  434        Nicholas Adams, So         21:50    Yorktown             
  435   326  Scott Ricker, Fr           21:50    Washington-Lee       
  436        Justin Szczerbinski, Fr    21:50    Washington-Lee       
  437   327  Holden Saberhagen, Fr      21:50    George Mason         
  438        John Patterson, So         21:50    Bishop O'Connell     
  439        Peter Mahoney, So          21:51    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  440        Owen Little, Fr            21:51    Heritage Leesburg    
  441   328  Seth Sobek, Fr             21:51    Stone Bridge         
  442        Thomas Holtslander, So     21:53    Wt Woodson           
  443   329  Justin Woodrum, Fr         21:53    Stuart               
  444   330  Samuel Baker, Fr           21:53    North Stafford       
  445   331  Sean Hoffman, So           21:54    George C. Marshall   
  446        Pranaw Maheshwari, So      21:54    Heritage Leesburg    
  447        Patrick Muradaz, Fr        21:54    Centreville          
  448        Orran Mandt, Fr            21:55    Hayfield             
  449   332  Max Allen, Fr              21:55    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  450        Alexander Johnson, Fr      21:56    Riverbend            
  451   333  Curt Doescher, Fr          21:56    Stone Bridge         
  452   334  Cullen Turney, Fr          21:56    Kettle Run           
  453        Patrick Fall, So           21:56    Patriot              
  454   335  Jonathan Westendorff, So   21:56    Thomas Edison        
  455        Isaac Shanks, So           21:56    Warren County        
  456        Brandon Peck, So           21:56    Yorktown             
  457   336  Jeremiah Melton, Fr        21:56    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  458        Thomas Mastri, Fr          21:57    Riverbend            
  459        Otis Parker, Fr            21:57    Jefferson            
  460   337  Andy Riddler, Fr           21:57    Charlottesville      
  461   338  Jackson Ferguson, Fr       21:58    McLean               
  462        Austin Lopez, So           21:58    Patriot              
  463   339  Joseph Kim, So             21:58    Freedom-South Riding 
  464        Aidan Barnes, Fr           21:59    Centreville          
  465        Daniel Crowley, So         21:59    T. C. Williams       
  466        Ben Radomsky, Fr           21:59    Dominion             
  467        Josh Williams, So          21:59    Potomac Falls        
  468        Andrew Pregnall, Jr        22:00    Wt Woodson           
  469        Morgan Feldenkris, Fr      22:00    James Robinson       
  470        Tommy Pitts, So            22:00    Gonzaga              
  471   340  Pablo Douros, Fr           22:01    Bishop Ireton        
  472   341  Jason Yohanon, So          22:01    Quince Orchard       
  473        Anush Karnati, So          22:01    John Champe          
  474        Shaam Sium, So             22:01    T. C. Williams       
  475   342  Nicholas Shoemaker, So     22:02    Dematha Catholic     
  476   343  Connor Burke, So           22:02    Bishop Ireton        
  477   344  Baxter Cox, So             22:02    Stafford             
  478        Joshua Roller, Fr          22:03    Centreville          
  479        Tyler Campbell, Fr         22:04    Jefferson            
  480        Samuel Gonson, Fr          22:04    Yorktown             
  481        Gage Frazer, So            22:05    Linganore            
  482        Duffy Fontenot, Fr         22:05    Riverbend            
  483   345  Evan Fan, So               22:06    George C. Marshall   
  484   346  David Erdley, So           22:06    North Stafford       
  485        Matt Myers, Fr             22:06    Osbourn Park         
  486        Michael Gold, Fr           22:07    Gonzaga              
  487        Ian Wright, So             22:07    Western Albemarle    
  488        Brandon Kremer, Fr         22:07    Hayfield             
  489        Andrew Walker, So          22:08    Yorktown             
  490        Josh Lesser, So            22:08    Westfield            
  491        Richard Oh, So             22:08    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  492   347  Eric Ayala, Jr             22:08    Gar-Field            
  493        Sean Williams, So          22:09    Brentsville District 
  494        Marshall Milbrath, Fr      22:09    Albemarle            
  495   348  Luke O'Neill, So           22:09    Sherando             
  496        Ryan Hord, Fr              22:10    Patriot              
  497   349  Andrew Cowen, Fr           22:10    George C. Marshall   
  498   350  Jane Finley, Fr            22:10    Georgetown Day       
  499   351  Josh Carder, So            22:11    Frankfort            
  500        Samuel Sullivan, Fr        22:11    Broad Run            
  501        Eli McCleary, Fr           22:11    Westfield            
  502   352  Gurlan Singh, Fr           22:11    Battlefield          
  503   353  Jacob Rehmer-Stephens, Fr  22:11    Atlee                
  504   354  John Wheeler, Fr           22:12    R. E. Lee (Springfiel 
  505        Gabriel Page, Fr           22:12    Dominion             
  506        Nathan Anderson, So        22:12    Loudoun County       
  507        Arya Jhaveri, Fr           22:13    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  508        Matthew Cooper, So         22:14    James Robinson       
  509   355  Dylan Pernau, Fr           22:14    Frankfort            
  510        Jack Posluszny, Fr         22:15    Gonzaga              
  511        Suraj Ilavala, Fr          22:16    Dominion             
  512        Oscar Mendieta, Fr         22:16    Heritage Leesburg    
  513        Eric Johns, Fr             22:16    Herndon              
  514        Jovani Duran, Fr           22:17    Brentsville District 
  515        Harrison Cheng, Fr         22:17    Broad Run            
  516        Joseph Bellamy, Fr         22:17    Centreville          
  517        Austin Mustich, Fr         22:18    Thomas S. Wootton    
  518        Jake Browning, So          22:18    Dominion             
  519   356  Andrew Poulson, So         22:19    Quince Orchard       
  520        Brendan Carmona, Fr        22:19    Gov. Thomas Johnson  
  521        Evan Wood, So              22:19    Walt Whitman         
  522        Kyle Johnson, Fr           22:20    Dominion             
  523   357  Bryan Phouminh, So         22:20    R. E. Lee (Springfiel 
  524        Cameron Russell, Fr        22:20    Briar Woods          
  525        William Sargent, Fr        22:20    Walt Whitman         
  526   358  Ryan Thomas, Fr            22:21    Cosby                
  527        Michael Hochstein, So      22:21    Loudoun County       
  528   359  Jack Doiron, Fr            22:22    Dematha Catholic     
  529        Phillip Ipe, Fr            22:22    Thomas S. Wootton    
  530        Matthew Simmons, So        22:22    Loudoun County       
  531   360  Stephen Wynne, Fr          22:24    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  532        George Crew, Fr            22:24    Heritage Leesburg    
  533        Luke Allen, Fr             22:25    Gonzaga              
  534        Stephen Norod, So          22:27    Centreville          
  535        William Holincheck, Fr     22:28    Centreville          
  536        Patrick McGovern, Fr       22:28    Gonzaga              
  537        Jason Martin, So           22:29    Chantilly            
  538   361  Tommy Bakos, So            22:29    Sherando             
  539        Thomas Patterson, So       22:30    George C. Marshall   
  540   362  Ben Martel, So             22:30    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  541        Jacob Medley, So           22:30    James Robinson       
  542        Angelo Madrilejos, Fr      22:30    Walt Whitman         
  543   363  Jake Watrous, Fr           22:31    Kettle Run           
  544        Jonathan Townsend, So      22:31    Briar Woods          
  545   364  Colin Bradley, Fr          22:32    Quince Orchard       
  546        Ronak Shah, So             22:32    Briar Woods          
  547   365  Christian Gilliam, Fr      22:33    Hanover              
  548        Jon Galdames, So           22:33    Centreville          
  549        Agam Jain, Fr              22:33    Dominion             
  550        Travis Benten, So          22:34    James Robinson       
  551   366  Tyler Gogal, Fr            22:35    George Mason         
  552        Ian Lefcourt, Fr           22:36    Wt Woodson           
  553        Keyon Bridges, So          22:37    Gonzaga              
  554        John Fritz, Fr             22:37    Briar Woods          
  555        Ryan Boyce, Fr             22:37    Western Albemarle    
  556        Jack Williams, Fr          22:38    Tuscarora Huskies    
  557        Liam Brailey, Jr           22:39    George C. Marshall   
  558        Alex Hardy, Fr             22:39    Briar Woods          
  559        Connor Deane, Fr           22:39    Broad Run            
  560        Brendan Novak, Fr          22:39    Wakefield (Va)       
  561        Prinay Singh, Fr           22:40    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  562   367  Jarrett Wagner, Fr         22:40    Clarke County        
  563        Matthew Schaefer, Fr       22:40    North Stafford       
  564        Martin Romero, Fr          22:41    Yorktown             
  565        Robert Cuyjet, So          22:43    Wt Woodson           
  566        Kiernan Stroup, So         22:43    Yorktown             
  567        Bryce Ott, Fr              22:44    Osbourn Park         
  568   368  Paul Witten, So            22:45    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  569   369  Stefan Norling, So         22:45    Charlottesville      
  570        Ian Thornton, Fr           22:46    Tuscarora Huskies    
  571        Paul Dorsch, So            22:46    Woodgrove            
  572        Tyler Jepson, So           22:46    Westfield            
  573        Alexander Balser, So       22:46    Yorktown             
  574        Matthew Weintraub, So      22:47    Gonzaga              
  575        Matt Salvadore, Fr         22:47    Bishop O'Connell     
  576        David Blakeslee, Fr        22:47    Yorktown             
  577        Dennis Kramer, Fr          22:48    Riverbend            
  578        Colin Turner, Fr           22:48    Osbourn Park         
  579   370  James Morrow, So           22:48    South County         
  580   371  Thomas Ward, Fr            22:48    Bishop Ireton        
  581        Joe Ralston, Fr            22:49    Woodgrove            
  582   372  Zac Rapp, So               22:50    Kettle Run           
  583   373  Nathan Kovar, Fr           22:50    Woodrow Wilson       
  584        Alex Pereira, Fr           22:50    Patriot              
  585   374  Matthew Balcerek, So       22:50    St. John's Cath. Prep 
  586        Alex Castellanos, So       22:51    T. C. Williams       
  587        Conor Hannon, So           22:51    Gonzaga              
  588   375  Alex Thomas, So            22:52    South County         
  589        Spencer Horn, Fr           22:52    Centreville          
  590   376  Kyler Krantz, Fr           22:53    Monticello           
  591        Tegethoff Peter, Fr        22:53    Monticello           
  592   377  Charlie Wells, Fr          22:54    Atlee                
  593        Matt Park, So              22:54    Monticello           
  594        Liam Snyder, Fr            22:54    Monticello           
  595        Zeeshan Tirmizi, So        22:54    Broad Run            
  596   378  Austin Gladden, So         22:55    Dematha Catholic     
  597   379  Danny Bonillia, Fr         22:55    Gar-Field            
  598        Myles Alston, So           22:55    Dematha Catholic     
  599        Trevor Moore, So           22:55    Tuscarora Huskies    
  600        John Kagey, Fr             22:55    Sherando             
  601        Zachary Koons, Fr          22:55    Hayfield             
  602   380  Daniel Lizarraga, Fr       22:56    Wakefield School     
  603        John Coffron, Fr           22:56    Warren County        
  604        Philip Caldwell, Fr        22:58    Gonzaga              
  605        Samuel Wall, Fr            22:58    Yorktown             
  606        Patrick Martin, Fr         23:00    Skyline              
  607   381  Drew Cowley, Fr            23:01    Urbana               
  608        Michael Hanafin, So        23:02    Yorktown             
  609        Tuck McFarlane, So         23:02    Washington-Lee       
  610        Jack Scherer, So           23:02    Kettle Run           
  611   382  Chris Askew, So            23:02    Woodrow Wilson       
  612        Jahmel Johnson, So         23:02    Broad Run            
  613        Ryan Hayes, Fr             23:02    Gov. Thomas Johnson  
  614        Daniel Moriarty, Fr        23:03    Gov. Thomas Johnson  
  615   383  Greg D'Elia, Fr            23:04    Quince Orchard       
  616   384  Zach Welch, Fr             23:04    George Mason         
  617        Taylor Nelson, Fr          23:04    Loudoun County       
  618        Anthony Chiado, Fr         23:05    Briar Woods          
  619   385  Nick Soares, So            23:05    St. John's Cath. Prep 
  620   386  Michael Elias, Fr          23:05    Loudoun Valley       
  621        Vardhan Mehan, Fr          23:06    Thomas S. Wootton    
  622        Henry Seiler, Fr           23:07    Gonzaga              
  623        Josh Dansie, Fr            23:07    James Wood           
  624        Justin Kim, So             23:07    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  625   387  John Sadler, Fr            23:07    Hanover              
  626        Ed Reed, Fr                23:07    Warren County        
  627   388  Drew Glick, Fr             23:08    Woodrow Wilson       
  628        David Dibari, Fr           23:09    Gonzaga              
  629        Nick Utech, Fr             23:09    James Robinson       
  630   389  Jack Dale, Fr              23:11    Clarke County        
  631        Patrick Johnson, So        23:11    James Robinson       
  632        Basleal Gessesse, So       23:12    T. C. Williams       
  633        Yousuf Wakilpoor, So       23:12    George C. Marshall   
  634        Michael Finn, Fr           23:12    Yorktown             
  635        Kevin Lim, So              23:12    Potomac Falls        
  636        Michael Geary, So          23:13    Stone Bridge         
  637        Richard Dobson, Fr         23:13    Mount Vernon         
  638        Joseph Zapata-Ericsson, Fr 23:13    Wakefield (Va)       
  639   390  Dylan Good, So             23:14    Stafford             
  640        John Irvine, Fr            23:14    Tuscarora Huskies    
  641        Jacob Hughes, Fr           23:15    Briar Woods          
  642        Austin French, So          23:15    Woodgrove            
  643   391  Jack Ward, So              23:15    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  644        Zachary Clark, Fr          23:15    Loudoun County       
  645        Rortanak Pen, Fr           23:16    Park View            
  646   392  Connor Spear, Fr           23:16    Lee-Davis            
  647        William McCarty, So        23:17    Patriot              
  648        Quinn Lewis, Fr            23:17    Gonzaga              
  649        Kyle McGarry, So           23:17    Yorktown             
  650        Jack Moylan, Fr            23:18    Dematha Catholic     
  651   393  Nicholas Youngs, So        23:18    Quince Orchard       
  652        Sang Min Kim, So           23:18    Centreville          
  653        Chris Salentine, So        23:19    Patriot              
  654        Kirubel Adere, So          23:19    T. C. Williams       
  655   394  James Lebahn, Fr           23:19    Stuart               
  656        Karthik Nathan, So         23:20    Walt Whitman         
  657        Connor Quinn, Fr           23:20    Quince Orchard       
  658        Alejandro Leon, So         23:20    Loudoun County       
  659        Sam Keltz, So              23:20    Stonewall Jackson    
  660        Woohyun Kim, Fr            23:20    Chantilly            
  661        Garrison Grow, Fr          23:21    Stuart               
  662        Geovanni Rodriguez, So     23:21    Potomac Falls        
  663        Connor Lowden, Fr          23:21    Yorktown             
  664        Sam McLean, So             23:21    Potomac Falls        
  665   395  Paul Slotwinski, Fr        23:22    Catoctin             
  666   396  David Carraway, Fr         23:22    Charlottesville      
  667        Peyton Cass, Fr            23:22    Riverbend            
  668        Will Overman, Fr           23:22    Kettle Run           
  669        Tom Carty, Fr              23:23    Millbrook            
  670        Josh Kim, Fr               23:23    Woodgrove            
  671        Daniel Walter, Fr          23:23    Herndon              
  672   397  Patrick Field, Fr          23:23    George Mason         
  673        Patrick Do, So             23:24    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  674        Miguel Escudero, Fr        23:24    Bishop O'Connell     
  675        Gillian Page, Fr           23:24    Georgetown Day       
  676        Antho Rodriguez-Bonilla, So
                                         23:25    Potomac Falls        
  677        Tj Hall, So                23:25    Patriot              
  678        Andrew Smith, Fr           23:25    Gonzaga              
  679   398  Stephen Gedra, Fr          23:25    South County         
  680        Ethan Sewell, So           23:25    Western Albemarle    
  681   399  Jason Sciacca, So          23:26    South County         
  682   400  Caelin Campbell, 8         23:26    George Mason         
  683   401  Philippe Masson, Fr        23:26    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  684        Yousuf Rehman, Fr          23:27    Dominion             
  685   402  Jake Konrad, Fr            23:27    Woodrow Wilson       
  686        Josh Jovene, So            23:27    Woodgrove            
  687        Oscar Rivas, Fr            23:28    Osbourn              
  688        Ricky Melendez, So         23:28    Heritage Leesburg    
  689        Tim Crane, Fr              23:29    Eleanor Roosevelt    
  690        Harrison Huggins, So       23:29    Loudoun County       
  691        Alex Hendrickson, So       23:29    Centreville          
  692        Cayden Johnson, So         23:30    Riverbend            
  693   403  Justin Hudnall, So         23:31    Lee-Davis            
  694        Matthew Mallory, So        23:31    Warren County        
  695        Jacob Epperson, Fr         23:31    T. C. Williams       
  696        Elijah Taylor, So          23:31    Yorktown             
  697        Jeff Grasberger, 8         23:31    Atlee                
  698   404  Christoph Muegge, So       23:32    Catoctin             
  699   405  Austin Cooksey, Fr         23:32    South County         
  700        Wally Shutz, Jr            23:33    Washington-Lee       
  701   406  Josh Mohney, So            23:33    Wakefield School     
  702        Joe Flemming, Fr           23:34    Stonewall Jackson    
  703        Connor Anderson, Fr        23:34    Loudoun County       
  704        Austin Charske, Fr         23:35    Broad Run            
  705        Spencer Garrett, Fr        23:35    Potomac Falls        
  706        Griffin Myers, Fr          23:35    South County         
  707        Andrew King, Fr            23:38    South County         
  708   407  Harrison Fang, Fr          23:38    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  709        Nate Cruley, Fr            23:39    Westfield            
  710        Timmy Balton, Sr           23:39    Georgetown Day       
  711        Patrick McManus, So        23:40    Riverbend            
  712        James Ehlers, Fr           23:41    Yorktown             
  713        Chinguun Vaanjilnorov, So  23:41    Yorktown             
  714   408  Noah Propps, So            23:41    Catoctin             
  715        Oscar Barrios, So          23:42    T. C. Williams       
  716   409  Mann Chieng, So            23:43    R. E. Lee (Springfiel 
  717        Andy Carluccio, Fr         23:44    Gonzaga              
  718        Colby Seem, So             23:44    Broad Run            
  719        Jordan Mazza, Fr           23:44    Potomac Falls        
  720   410  Raul Largaespada, Fr       23:45    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  721        Todd Sandberg, Fr          23:45    Loudoun County       
  722   411  Connor Reed, Fr            23:45    Loudoun Valley       
  723        Kyle Su, Fr                23:46    Thomas S. Wootton    
  724        Brian Peterson, Fr         23:47    Linganore            
  725        Hamza Hussin, So           23:47    Stuart               
  726   412  Kevin Cardenas, Fr         23:48    Urbana               
  727        Dagmawi Gezahegn, Fr       23:48    Thomas Edison        
  728   413  Pablo Perez, So            23:49    Gar-Field            
  729        Jack Belodeau, So          23:49    Dominion             
  730        Bryce Kirby, Fr            23:50    Spotswood            
  731        Maxwell Robinson, So       23:50    Gonzaga              
  732        Dylan O'Keefe, So          23:51    Gonzaga              
  733        Ryan Chace, Fr             23:52    Thomas S. Wootton    
  734   414  Kyle Seeders, Fr           23:53    Frankfort            
  735   415  David Jeu, Fr              23:53    Loudoun Valley       
  736        George Oscar, Fr           23:53    Fork Union Military  
  737        Andrew Foley, Fr           23:54    John Champe          
  738   416  Charles Moore, Fr          23:54    Clarke County        
  739        Matt Myers, So             23:54    Skyline              
  740   417  Matthew Haas, Fr           23:55    Woodbridge           
  741        Christopher Whimpenny, Fr  23:55    Broad Run            
  742        Jake Feldman, Fr           23:56    Thomas S. Wootton    
  743        Greg Garnhart, Fr          23:58    Loudoun County       
  744        Charlie Neff, Fr           23:58    Broad Run            
  745        Brett Peters, So           23:59    Patriot              
  746        Jason Sheridan, Fr         24:00    Loudoun County       
  747        William Finn, So           24:01    Westfield            
  748        Nicholas Markoff, Fr       24:02    Quince Orchard       
  749        Mike Manning, Fr           24:03    Patriot              
  750        Neal Marshall, 8           24:03    George Mason         
  751        David Hessler, So          24:04    Park View            
  752        Austin Dueweke, Fr         24:04    Skyline              
  753        Jarret Wood, 8             24:04    George Mason         
  754   418  Mike Stripling, Fr         24:05    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  755        Brandon Celentano, So      24:06    South County         
  756        Nick Egan, So              24:07    Patriot              
  757        Andrew Morrissey, Fr       24:08    George C. Marshall   
  758   419  Andrew Quach, Jr           24:08    R. E. Lee (Springfiel 
  759        Brennan Windemuth, Fr      24:08    Woodgrove            
  760        Jinho Cho, Fr              24:08    Quince Orchard       
  761        Andrew Patacsil, So        24:09    T. C. Williams       
  762        Ryan Mahach, So            24:10    George C. Marshall   
  763   420  Jonas Muegge, So           24:10    Catoctin             
  764        Spencer Maclay, Fr         24:11    Briar Woods          
  765        William Olsen, So          24:12    Patriot              
  766        Bryce Rogers, Fr           24:12    Dominion             
  767        Alex Edelmann, Sr          24:14    Georgetown Day       
  768        Pearce Barth, So           24:14    Atlee                
  769        Michael Carty, So          24:15    Thomas Edison        
  770        Xavier Zakaria, So         24:15    Potomac Falls        
  771   421  David Fernandez, Fr        24:17    Bishop Ireton        
  772        Christopher Knoll, Fr      24:18    Herndon              
  773        William Mars, Fr           24:19    Westfield            
  774        Andrew Oshiba, So          24:20    South County         
  775        Zachary Alvarado, So       24:21    Patriot              
  776   422  Daniel Milbrath, Fr        24:22    St. John's Cath. Prep 
  777        Nelson Pearsall, Fr        24:22    Tuscarora Huskies    
  778        Bruce Lee, Fr              24:23    Patriot              
  779        Ethan Beavers, Fr          24:24    Monticello           
  780   423  Tim Johnson, So            24:24    St. John's Cath. Prep 
  781        Zac Czekalski, So          24:25    Westfield            
  782        Josh Radicic, So           24:26    Patriot              
  783        Will Guarini, Fr           24:27    Gonzaga              
  784        Jacob Cupp, Fr             24:27    Washington-Lee       
  785        Antonio James, So          24:27    Tuscarora Huskies    
  786        Jason Bacherman, So        24:28    Stuart               
  787        Brian Manning, Fr          24:29    Wt Woodson           
  788        Zack Rockwood, So          24:31    Catoctin             
  789        Benny Freedman, Fr         24:32    Quince Orchard       
  790        Charlie Ottavio, So        24:34    Wt Woodson           
  791        Zac Carey, So              24:36    Heritage Leesburg    
  792        Logan Canann, So           24:36    George C. Marshall   
  793        Jake Lawson, Fr            24:37    Monticello           
  794        Matthew Lazar, Fr          24:40    South County         
  795        Jackson Romero, Fr         24:41    South County         
  796        Joshua Hardy, Fr           24:41    Dematha Catholic     
  797        Michael Nguyen, Fr         24:41    Stuart               
  798        Domenic Ricciardi, So      24:41    John Champe          
  799        Christopher Wilson, Fr     24:41    Centreville          
  800   424  Eric Henningsen, So        24:41    Charlottesville      
  801   425  Bret Lavilla, Fr           24:43    R. E. Lee (Springfiel 
  802   426  Neal Patel, Fr             24:43    Hanover              
  803        Charles Scarborough, Fr    24:44    Yorktown             
  804        Jordan Brown, So           24:46    Potomac Falls        
  805   427  Anthiny Delrosso, Fr       24:47    Wakefield School     
  806        Jacob Walakovits, So       24:47    Tuscarora Huskies    
  807        Nathaniel Hartke, Fr       24:50    Charlottesville      
  808        Hunter Hartung, Fr         24:51    Wt Woodson           
  809        Karun Rajesh, Fr           24:52    Westfield            
  810   428  Huw Ball, So               24:53    Urbana               
  811        Chris Fisne, So            24:53    Westfield            
  812   429  Dylan Fulkerson, Fr        24:54    Cosby                
  813        Joe Grant, Fr              24:54    Walt Whitman         
  814   430  Brant Goings, Fr           24:54    Loudoun Valley       
  815        Carten Marten, So          24:54    Loudoun County       
  816        Spencer Ruby, Fr           24:54    Atlee                
  817        Jacob Bleicher, Fr         24:55    Tuscarora Huskies    
  818   431  John Holbrook, So          24:56    Bishop Ireton        
  819        Kristofer Hjort, Fr        24:56    Potomac Falls        
  820        Kyle Jameson, Fr           24:57    Quince Orchard       
  821        Dominic Morris, Fr         24:57    Gonzaga              
  822   432  Waulker Sandman, So        24:58    Woodbridge           
  823        Sahm Azizi, Fr             25:05    Loudoun Valley       
  824        Chanseok Lee, Fr           25:09    Thomas S. Wootton    
  825        Connor Shields, Fr         25:10    Heritage Leesburg    
  826        Patrick Lemay, So          25:12    South County         
  827        Johannes Johnson, Fr       25:12    Yorktown             
  828        Jonathan Belote, Fr        25:12    Loudoun County       
  829        Kevin Finn, So             25:13    Yorktown             
  830        Jacob Walters, So          25:14    George C. Marshall   
  831        Justin Monohan, Fr         25:14    Freedom-South Riding 
  832   433  Chris Leonard, Fr          25:14    Cosby                
  833        Sam Kirsch, Fr             25:15    Quince Orchard       
  834        Logan Miller, So           25:17    North Stafford       
  835        Connor Cucchiaro, So       25:19    Potomac Falls        
  836        James Seevers, Fr          25:19    Walt Whitman         
  837        Edgar Rodriguez, So        25:20    Potomac Falls        
  838        Brennan Henning, Fr        25:21    Yorktown             
  839        Michael Schwartz, Fr       25:21    Washington-Lee       
  840        Jonathan Silberstein, Fr   25:21    Yorktown             
  841        Ben Kunst, Sr              25:22    Georgetown Day       
  842        Woods Connell, Fr          25:22    Gonzaga              
  843        Joe Beck, Fr               25:22    Gonzaga              
  844   434  Carlos Guerra, Fr          25:26    Gar-Field            
  845        Kevin Brewer, Fr           25:26    Yorktown             
  846   435  Jacob Peterson, Fr         25:26    Clarke County        
  847        Dawson Penneypacker, Fr    25:27    Quince Orchard       
  848   436  Patrick Dean, So           25:27    Wakefield School     
  849        Sam Schneider, 8           25:27    T. C. Williams       
  850        Kyle Carter, Fr            25:28    Stone Bridge         
  851        John Degarmo, Fr           25:28    Yorktown             
  852   437  Jacob Gonzalez, Jr         25:32    Gar-Field            
  853        Braden Crilly, So          25:33    Centreville          
  854        Spencer Schade, Fr         25:36    Kettle Run           
  855        Connor Cason, Fr           25:37    Broad Run            
  856        Michael Edwards, Fr        25:38    Brentsville District 
  857        Pierce Jennings, So        25:39    Yorktown             
  858        Jordan Tyson, So           25:39    Fork Union Military  
  859        Nick Cutright, Fr          25:42    James Wood           
  860        Garrett Hall, Fr           25:46    Stone Bridge         
  861        William Heckman, So        25:47    Potomac Falls        
  862        Milin Patel, So            25:47    Briar Woods          
  863        Sebastian Densley, Fr      25:48    Yorktown             
  864   438  Matthew Neuman, So         25:49    St. John's Cath. Prep 
  865   439  Vincent Ceci, Fr           25:49    St. John's Cath. Prep 
  866   440  Eric Holtslander, Fr       25:50    Wakefield School     
  867        Varun Scarlett, Fr         25:51    George C. Marshall   
  868        Cole Newcome, Fr           25:51    Stonewall Jackson    
  869        Benji Bock, Fr             25:55    Thomas S. Wootton    
  870        Jacob Sullivan, Fr         25:56    Loudoun Valley       
  871        Abel Bisrat, So            25:58    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  872        Christian Denmark, So      26:00    Atlee                
  873        Alex Nguyen, Fr            26:01    Loudoun County       
  874        Christian Ferrante, So     26:01    Stonewall Jackson    
  875        Benjamin Halperin, Fr      26:03    Thomas S. Wootton    
  876        Katherine Traenor, Fr      26:04    Georgetown Day       
  877        Connor Votroubek, So       26:05    Broad Run            
  878        Ryan Peretin, Fr           26:11    John Champe          
  879        John Phan, Fr              26:12    Potomac Falls        
  880        Ragu Srinivasan, Fr        26:15    Potomac Falls        
  881        Michael Cherry, Fr         26:16    Hayfield             
  882   441  Gianni Montello, Fr        26:17    Urbana               
  883   442  Raul Uppal, Jr             26:25    Gar-Field            
  884   443  Zachary Schwem, Fr         26:30    Battlefield          
  885        Haseeb Ali, Fr             26:33    Heritage Leesburg    
  886        Aleksander Blumberg, Fr    26:37    Yorktown             
  887   444  Nolan Mull, Fr             26:44    Frankfort            
  888        Sam Laveson, Fr            26:47    Stuart               
  889   445  Henry Darron, So           26:53    Stafford             
  890        Henry Burneson, Fr         26:59    Yorktown             
  891        Alexande Young-Williams, Fr
                                         27:06    Yorktown             
  892        Ryan Harpe, So             27:07    Westfield            
  893        Antonio Mestre, So         27:09    Washington-Lee       
  894        Matthew Sullivan, Fr       27:09    Yorktown             
  895   446  Joe Moore, So              27:13    Woodrow Wilson       
  896        Marc Rippee, Fr            27:16    Gar-Field            
  897        Timothy Dang, So           27:19    R. E. Lee (Springfiel 
  898   447  Charlie Steinman, Fr       27:24    Woodrow Wilson       
  899        Miles Burnside-Clapp, Fr   27:27    Washington-Lee       
  900   448  Jake Ferrara, Fr           27:29    Bishop Ireton        
  901        Nicholas Nevarez, Fr       27:37    Westfield            
  902        Justin Thomas, Fr          27:43    Dematha Catholic     
  903        Erin Ford, So              27:48    Georgetown Day       
  904        Liam Bowman, Fr            27:50    T. C. Williams       
  905        Robert Sullivan, Fr        27:58    Loudoun County       
  906        Leo Mitolo, Fr             28:05    Westfield            
  907        Christian Hyde, Fr         28:11    Potomac Falls        
  908        Parker Allen, Fr           28:12    Loudoun County       
  909   449  Andrew Desantis, Fr        28:14    Clarke County        
  910        George Eltzroth, Fr        28:14    George C. Marshall   
  911        Chance Hogan, Fr           28:16    Heritage Leesburg    
  912        Benjamin Swartz, Fr        28:18    Heritage Leesburg    
  913        Aminah Isiaq, Fr           28:22    Georgetown Day       
  914        Alex Weekes, Fr            28:23    Christ Chapel Academy 
  915        Patrick Wiley, Fr          28:29    Westfield            
  916   450  Samuel Wilson, Fr          28:32    Clarke County        
  917        Dj Elias, So               28:33    Heritage Leesburg    
  918        Scott Gilbert, Fr          28:48    R. E. Lee (Springfiel 
  919        Elijah Nicley-Martin, Fr   29:19    Christ Chapel Academy 
  920        Jonathan Dronfield, Fr     29:30    Yorktown             
  921        Connor Sullivan, Fr        29:35    Frederick            
  922        Eric Lewis, Fr             29:43    Yorktown             
  923        Collin Kubal, Fr           29:44    Loudoun Valley       
  924        Milad Alibabaie, So        29:46    Stuart               
  925        Owen Beals, So             29:48    Bishop Ireton        
  926        Christian Reinaltt, So     29:55    Westfield            
  927   451  Andrew Witten, Fr          30:12    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  928        Kyle Lim, Fr               30:16    Frederick            
  929        Greg Ziegler, So           30:29    Westfield            
  930        Jackson Polizzi, Fr        30:37    Westfield            
  931        Chris Vo, Fr               30:39    Stuart               
  932        Sean Chaikin, Fr           30:40    Quince Orchard       
  933        Tim Muraskin, Fr           30:48    Spotswood            
  934        Matthew Kehn, Fr           31:20    Westfield            
  935        Yafiet Gojela, So          31:24    T. C. Williams       
  936        Nicholas Stevens, So       31:25    Centreville          
  937        Andrew Elliott, Fr         31:29    Frederick            
  938   452  Chris Yeman, Fr            32:23    Battlefield          
  939        Andrew Williams, So        32:46    Eleanor Roosevelt    
  940        Abraham Mekonnen, Fr       32:59    R. E. Lee (Springfiel 
  941        Yannick Twumasi, Fr        33:14    Woodrow Wilson       
507 finishers among Men Under 2
401 finishers among Men 2 - 2
10 finishers among Men 3 - 3
9 finishers among Men 4 - 4
9 finishers among Men 5 & Up
4 finishers among Women Under 2
1 finishers among Women 2 - 2
936 male finishers
5 female finishers
941 total finishers




OATLANDS UPPERCLASSMEN GIRLS

LEESBURG, VA

Sep. 22, 2012


Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Albemarle                75    6    9   13   19   28   37   41    23:12  0:1:00
  2 Winston Churchill        97    4    7   10   32   44   56   88    23:19    1:26
  3 Broad Run               101    1   16   21   24   39   47   95    23:12    2:13
  4 Brentsville District    103   14   15   18   26   30   53  133    23:25    0:35
  5 Patriot                 145    5    8   12   45   75  130  150    23:37    2:25
  6 Walt Whitman            251   23   42   51   63   72   74   97    24:23    1:32
  7 Briar Woods             256   35   43   48   52   78   96  125    24:26    1:16
  8 Stone Bridge            274   31   33   40   83   87  116  140    24:31    1:42
  9 North Stafford          321   36   65   69   70   81  154         24:49    1:25
 10 Wt Woodson              326    2   20   91  103  110  115  120    24:47    3:50
 11 Herndon                 344   22   66   67   68  121  147         25:01    3:22
 12 Westfield               345   11   25   71  106  132  160  161    25:02    4:06
 13 Bishop O'Connell        347   17   34   64  109  123  143  156    25:02    3:41
 14 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    353   29   49   61  102  112  118  124    25:04    2:38
 15 Heritage Leesburg       354   46   58   73   77  100  126  142    25:02    1:48
 16 Thomas S. Wootton       357   50   59   79   84   85   86   93    25:02    0:57
 17 Centreville             374    3   54   98  105  114  135  149    25:10    4:03
 18 Washington-Lee          413   57   60   80   99  117  145  166    25:27    2:01
 19 Loudoun County          427   27   82   92  107  119  152         25:32    3:04
 20 Hayfield                436   55   76   90  104  111  113  127    25:34    1:46
 21 James Robinson          500   38  101  108  122  131              26:05    3:12
 22 Yorktown                502   62   89   94  128  129  134  141    26:03    2:21
 23 Magruder                749  139  146  148  151  165              29:01    4:09
 24 Bishop Ireton           757  138  144  153  159  163  168         29:17    3:54
 25 Tuscarora               787  136  157  158  167  169              30:26    5:22
 26 T. C. Williams          788  137  155  162  164  170  171         30:36    5:33

Dual Meet Scores

Albemarle              25 wins
Winston Churchill      24 wins
Broad Run              22 wins
Patriot                22 wins
Brentsville District   22 wins
Walt Whitman           20 wins
Stone Bridge           19 wins
Briar Woods            18 wins
Bethesda-Chevy Chase   14 wins
Heritage Leesburg      14 wins
Thomas S. Wootton      14 wins
Herndon                14 wins
North Stafford         14 wins
Wt Woodson             14 wins
Bishop O'Connell       12 wins
Centreville            11 wins
Westfield              10 wins
Hayfield               8 wins
Washington-Lee         7 wins
Loudoun County         6 wins
Yorktown               5 wins
James Robinson         4 wins
Bishop Ireton          3 wins
Tuscarora              2 wins
Magruder               1 wins
T. C. Williams         0 wins
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Albemarle
    6  Lizzy Marks, Sr            22:44  
   10  Olivia Lewis, Jr           23:05  
   14  Savannah Maxwell, Jr       23:10  
   20  Olivia Cantoni, Sr         23:19  
   30  Rachel Stukenborg, Sr      23:43  
   39  Hannah Conner, Sr          23:58  
   43  Mary Kwiatkowski, Sr       24:04  
Total Time = 1:56:00     Total Places = 80

2. Winston Churchill
    4  David Fitzgerald, So       22:43  
    7  Juhee Kim, Jr              22:49  
   11  Ivy Yen, Jr                23:07  
   34  Bailey Hill, Jr            23:48  
   46  Jacob Smith, So            24:09  
   59  Regan Taylor, Jr           24:37  
  101  Toby Heller, Sr            25:33  
Total Time = 1:56:34     Total Places = 102

3. Broad Run
    1  Alicia Thomas, Jr          21:46  
   17  Emily Kovalenko, Jr        23:13  
   22  Sonya Ali, Jr              23:26  
   25  Olivia Tami, Jr            23:33  
   41  Amanda Chau, Jr            23:59  
   49  Samantha Bergeron, Sr      24:27  
  111  Aine Gallagher, Sr         25:47  
Total Time = 1:55:56     Total Places = 106

4. Brentsville District
   15  Rachel Reynolds, Sr        23:10  
   16  Sarah Butler, Sr           23:12  
   19  Shannon Jewell, Sr         23:16  
   28  Ashley Winslow, Jr         23:41  
   32  Shelby Pascucci, Sr        23:44  
   55  Emily Van Doren, Sr        24:33  
  172  Debbie McNally, Jr         27:17  
Total Time = 1:57:01     Total Places = 110

5. Patriot
    5  Miranda Mazur, Jr          22:43  
    8  Claire Passero, Jr         22:50  
   13  Shelby File, Jr            23:10  
   47  Michaela Farris, Jr        24:13  
   86  Kathleen Ross, Jr          25:08  
  167  Lynna Sosa, Jr             27:08  
  196  Lauren Passero, Jr         28:33  
Total Time = 1:58:02     Total Places = 159

6. Walt Whitman
   24  Kamran Ghadyali, Fr        23:31  
   44  Hannah Newcombe, Fr        24:06  
   53  Malena Maraviglia, Jr      24:30  
   69  Jordan Brossi, Sr          24:48  
   81  Emily Baker, Jr            25:03  
   84  Catherine Waye, So         25:04  
  115  Julia Juenemann, Jr        25:58  
Total Time = 2:01:55     Total Places = 271

7. Briar Woods
   37  Italia Wilson, Jr          23:55  
   45  Taylor Busick, Jr          24:08  
   50  Lana Miller, Sr            24:27  
   54  Sydney Patterson, Jr       24:31  
   89  Caroline Alford, Jr        25:11  
  112  Samantha Adas, Sr          25:50  
  161  Mallory Garrison, Jr       26:58  
Total Time = 2:02:10     Total Places = 275

8. Stone Bridge
   33  Madison Jones, Jr          23:47  
   35  Madison Fox, Jr            23:49  
   42  Alison Cuevas, Sr          24:04  
   94  Avneet Sohi, Jr            25:24  
   99  Claire Chadwick, Jr        25:29  
  145  Hannah Miracle, Jr         26:36  
  183  Kelly Miller, Sr           27:47  
Total Time = 2:02:31     Total Places = 303

9. North Stafford
   38  Erin Rysanek, Jr           23:56  
   71  Ashlyn Ingalsbe, Sr        24:50  
   77  Brianne Hart, Jr           24:57  
   78  Madeline Murray, Sr        25:00  
   92  Despina Giannopoulos, Sr   25:21  
  202  Emily Van Opdorp, Sr       29:09  
Total Time = 2:04:02     Total Places = 356

10. Wt Woodson
    2  Lindsey Laiks, Jr          22:30  
   21  Caroline Howes, Jr         23:20  
  107  Carolyn Davis, Sr          25:37  
  122  Cynthia Yoon, So           26:06  
  134  Olivia Fischer, Sr         26:19  
  144  Celeste Menard, Sr         26:36  
  155  Hannah Canty, Sr           26:46  
Total Time = 2:03:51     Total Places = 386

11. Thomas S. Wootton
   52  Zoe Junghan, Sr            24:29  
   64  Yalan Wu, Fr               24:38  
   90  Sanyukta Gokhale, Sr       25:11  
   95  Joanna Martys, Sr          25:24  
   97  Allison Reed, Jr           25:26  
   98  Teagan Pugh, So            25:28  
  109  Jodi Flanders, Jr          25:39  
Total Time = 2:05:08     Total Places = 398

12. Heritage Leesburg
   48  Madeline Dann, Jr          24:15  
   62  Courtney Glover, Sr        24:38  
   82  Sara Warnquist, Jr         25:03  
   88  Fatmeh Basma, Jr           25:11  
  119  Kelsey Tidgewell, Sr       26:02  
  162  Monica Hillary, Jr         26:59  
  187  Madison Lowry, Sr          27:58  
Total Time = 2:05:06     Total Places = 399

13. Herndon
   23  Shelby Brennan, Sr         23:29  
   72  Olivia Lesock, Sr          24:52  
   74  Kat Faraday, Sr            24:56  
   75  Katie Hinders, Sr          24:56  
  156  Jessie Blyston, Jr         26:50  
  193  Amy Spohn, Jr              28:28  
Total Time = 2:05:02     Total Places = 400

14. Bethesda-Chevy Chase
   31  Elena Crouch, Sr           23:44  
   51  Sarah Bien, Jr             24:28  
   66  Elena Salsi, Jr            24:40  
  121  Shayna Nash, Sr            26:04  
  136  Elena Waidmann, Sr         26:22  
  151  Miriam Chaibi, Sr          26:41  
  160  Sonia Picard, Fr           26:57  
Total Time = 2:05:17     Total Places = 405

15*. Bishop O'Connell
   18  Cathrine Arendt, Jr        23:15  
   36  Corrinne Lucas, Sr         23:54  
   70  Grace Taneyhill, Jr        24:49  
  132  Jane Husk, Jr              26:17  
  159  Ana Maria Stella, Jr       26:56  
  188  Mary Donnelly, Jr          28:05  
  205  Ashley Darang, Jr          29:41  
Total Time = 2:05:09     Total Places = 415

16*. Westfield
   12  Colleen Saunders, Sr       23:08  
   26  Erin Dempsey, Jr           23:36  
   79  Danielle Dumas, Sr         25:01  
  128  Melanie Baron, Sr          26:12  
  170  Elizabeth Doherty, Jr      27:13  
  212  Kaylyn Nguyen, Jr          30:29  
  213  Sanaz Ghodsi, Jr           30:29  
Total Time = 2:05:09     Total Places = 415

17. Centreville
    3  Maya Munoz, Jr             22:32  
   57  Elizabeth Ellis, Sr        24:34  
  116  Rebecca Ellis, Sr          25:58  
  126  Rachel Orlowsky, Sr        26:11  
  143  Yoonah Kim, Sr             26:34  
  175  Valerie Cateriano, Sr      27:24  
  195  Sonya Kim, Jr              28:32  
Total Time = 2:05:47     Total Places = 445

18. Washington-Lee
   60  Isabel Larroca, Jr         24:37  
   65  Taylor Leonard, Sr         24:39  
   91  Ilana Shapiro, Jr          25:18  
  118  Rebecca Rhinehart, Sr      26:01  
  149  Ariana Chaivaranon, Jr     26:38  
  191  Anna Mendelson, Jr         28:24  
  221  Mora Hav, Sr               31:58  
Total Time = 2:07:11     Total Places = 483

19. Lee-Davis
    9  Krystal Wilson, Sr         22:51  
   76  Ashley Young, Jr           24:57  
  100  Emily Earls, Jr            25:32  
  137  Dawnyshia Griffin, Sr      26:28  
  184  Rachel Scruggs, Jr         27:53  
Total Time = 2:07:39     Total Places = 506

20. Hayfield
   58  Maiar Mahmoud, Sr          24:35  
   87  Abigail Bennsky, Jr        25:11  
  105  Alexandra Girgenti, Jr     25:36  
  124  Meghan Coyle, Sr           26:08  
  135  Kirsten Hodge, Jr          26:21  
  138  Victoria Dewey, Sr         26:28  
  163  Elizabeth Mekonnen, Sr     27:05  
Total Time = 2:07:49     Total Places = 509

21. Loudoun County
   29  Jessica Potter, Jr         23:43  
   93  Summer Thompson, Jr        25:23  
  108  Paola Vallejos, Sr         25:38  
  129  Anna Bultrowicz, Sr        26:13  
  154  Grace Horvath, Jr          26:46  
  198  Katherine Knobloch, Jr     28:42  
Total Time = 2:07:40     Total Places = 513

22. Osbourn Park
   27  Amanda Addington, Jr       23:39  
   63  Samantha Hacherl, Jr       24:38  
  114  Lynda Bustillo, Jr         25:53  
  139  Sarah Mayo, Jr             26:30  
  201  Megan Haefele, Sr          29:04  
Total Time = 2:09:42     Total Places = 544

23. Yorktown
   68  Amanda Gaylord, Jr         24:46  
  104  Elizabeth McDonald, Sr     25:36  
  110  Sophia Sither, Jr          25:41  
  164  Norah McDonald, Sr         27:05  
  166  Claudia Faust, Sr          27:06  
  173  Christine Vincent, Jr      27:23  
  185  Zoe Dormuth, Jr            27:54  
Total Time = 2:10:12     Total Places = 612

24. James Robinson
   40  Lizzie Banks, Sr           23:59  
  120  Camille Sides, Jr          26:04  
  130  Hanna Hatfield, Jr         26:14  
  158  Ava Benham, Sr             26:54  
  169  Camille Helmick, Jr        27:11  
Total Time = 2:10:21     Total Places = 617

25. Bishop Ireton
   96  Katarina Frustaci, Sr      25:24  
  123  Riley Lopez, Sr            26:07  
  131  Annie Barletta, Jr         26:16  
  141  Loren Gant, Jr             26:31  
  181  Caroline Mea, Jr           27:35  
  190  Anna Chelak, Sr            28:22  
  199  Maria Manzek, Jr           28:43  
Total Time = 2:11:52     Total Places = 672

26. Middletown (Md)
   56  Mary Mulkerin, Sr          24:33  
   61  Madison Lewis, Sr          24:38  
  146  Jenna Klink, Jr            26:37  
  211  Tayler Evans, Jr           30:25  
  215  Theoni Tsononis, Jr        30:39  
  216  Sarah Kleinhanzl, Jr       30:49  
Total Time = 2:16:50     Total Places = 689

27. Georgetown Day
   73  Melanie Wellstein, Jr      24:54  
   83  Julia Winkler, Jr          25:03  
  168  Emma Benson-Xu, Sr         27:09  
  171  Sophie Emery, Sr           27:16  
  207  Tessa Cafritz, Sr          29:51  
  230  Julia Novey, Jr            36:29  
Total Time = 2:14:11     Total Places = 702

28. Annandale
   80  Alana Buto, Jr             25:02  
  142  Kylee Nisker, Sr           26:32  
  153  Ashley Whittle, Sr         26:44  
  165  Alexa Hines, Sr            27:06  
  178  Hayat Yusuf, Jr            27:32  
  214  Yemi Zewdu, Jr             30:35  
Total Time = 2:12:53     Total Places = 718

29. Oakdale
  113  Nadya Lee, Sr              25:51  
  117  Kristina Hoer, Jr          26:00  
  147  Miranda Sly, Jr            26:37  
  148  Karen Kilner, Fr           26:38  
  204  Sarah Heiland, So          29:31  
Total Time = 2:14:35     Total Places = 729

30. Tuscarora Huskies
  127  Mikhaila Ritz, Sr          26:11  
  133  Anna Bredice, Jr           26:18  
  140  Kimberly Farfan, Jr        26:30  
  157  Katy Layman, Jr            26:53  
  186  Jessica Thoppil, Jr        27:57  
  206  Sara Kidane, Sr            29:48  
  225  Christina Barbini, Jr      33:06  
Total Time = 2:13:48     Total Places = 743

31. Quince Orchard
  102  Irene Fletemeyer, Jr       25:34  
  103  Samantha Piotrowski, Jr    25:35  
  176  Bobbi Addison, Sr          27:25  
  179  Maria Newlands, Jr         27:32  
  189  Cate Keenen, Jr            28:13  
  231  Ollierique Fangmo, Jr      39:00  
Total Time = 2:14:17     Total Places = 749

32. Tuscarora
   85  Melinda Keirn, Sr          25:05  
  106  Sarah Joy, Sr              25:37  
  177  Jessica Forte, Jr          27:30  
  208  Sophia Aguirre, Jr         29:53  
  209  Maggie Rudy, Jr            29:56  
  222  Haleigh Matheny, Sr        32:00  
  224  Kylie Archibald, Sr        32:51  
Total Time = 2:17:59     Total Places = 785

33. Western Albemarle
   67  Angela Li, Jr              24:42  
  150  Leanne Tarleton, Jr        26:39  
  210  Jessie Paulson, Sr         30:20  
  223  Kelsey McKechnie, Sr       32:07  
  227  Mercedes Campos-Lopez, Jr  33:25  
Total Time = 2:27:11     Total Places = 877

34. Magruder
  125  Beatrice Keller, So        26:08  
  182  Annie Storck, Fr           27:40  
  192  Florence Stevenson, Jr     28:24  
  194  Claudia Coronel, So        28:31  
  197  Vivian Tran, Jr            28:41  
  220  Kaitlyn Golding, So        31:48  
Total Time = 2:19:22     Total Places = 890

35. Potomac Falls
  152  Theresa Gibney, Jr         26:42  
  174  Gabriella Durgin, Sr       27:24  
  200  Robyn Duke, Jr             28:54  
  217  Natalie Parke, Jr          31:12  
  228  Hayley Savino, Jr          34:33  
Total Time = 2:28:43     Total Places = 971

36. T. C. Williams
  180  Emmy Freedman, Sr          27:35  
  203  Indya Weaver, Sr           29:16  
  218  Jackie Pastore, Sr         31:21  
  219  Karaamah Jones, Sr         31:42  
  226  Ameratu Kamara, Jr         33:07  
  229  Lea Williams, Fr           34:38  
Total Time = 2:32:59     Total Places = 1046
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
   1     1  Alicia Thomas, Jr          21:46    Broad Run            
    2     2  Lindsey Laiks, Jr          22:30    Wt Woodson           
    3     3  Maya Munoz, Jr             22:32    Centreville          
    4     4  David Fitzgerald, So       22:43    Winston Churchill    
    5     5  Miranda Mazur, Jr          22:43    Patriot              
    6     6  Lizzy Marks, Sr            22:44    Albemarle            
    7     7  Juhee Kim, Jr              22:49    Winston Churchill    
    8     8  Claire Passero, Jr         22:50    Patriot              
    9     9  Krystal Wilson, Sr         22:51    Lee-Davis            
   10    10  Olivia Lewis, Jr           23:05    Albemarle            
   11    11  Ivy Yen, Jr                23:07    Winston Churchill    
   12        Scarlett Hutchins, Jr      23:08    John Handley         
   13    12  Colleen Saunders, Sr       23:08    Westfield            
   14    13  Shelby File, Jr            23:10    Patriot              
   15    14  Savannah Maxwell, Jr       23:10    Albemarle            
   16    15  Rachel Reynolds, Sr        23:10    Brentsville District 
   17    16  Sarah Butler, Sr           23:12    Brentsville District 
   18    17  Emily Kovalenko, Jr        23:13    Broad Run            
   19        Carrie Sun, Sr             23:14    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   20    18  Cathrine Arendt, Jr        23:15    Bishop O'Connell     
   21    19  Shannon Jewell, Sr         23:16    Brentsville District 
   22    20  Olivia Cantoni, Sr         23:19    Albemarle            
   23    21  Caroline Howes, Jr         23:20    Wt Woodson           
   24        Jennifer Loh, Sr           23:23    Chantilly            
   25    22  Sonya Ali, Jr              23:26    Broad Run            
   26    23  Shelby Brennan, Sr         23:29    Herndon              
   27    24  Kamran Ghadyali, Fr        23:31    Walt Whitman         
   28    25  Olivia Tami, Jr            23:33    Broad Run            
   29    26  Erin Dempsey, Jr           23:36    Westfield            
   30    27  Amanda Addington, Jr       23:39    Osbourn Park         
   31        Courtney Brubaker, Jr      23:39    Riverbend            
   32    28  Ashley Winslow, Jr         23:41    Brentsville District 
   33        Katrina Schmude, Jr        23:42    Woodgrove            
   34    29  Jessica Potter, Jr         23:43    Loudoun County       
   35    30  Rachel Stukenborg, Sr      23:43    Albemarle            
   36    31  Elena Crouch, Sr           23:44    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
   37    32  Shelby Pascucci, Sr        23:44    Brentsville District 
   38    33  Madison Jones, Jr          23:47    Stone Bridge         
   39    34  Bailey Hill, Jr            23:48    Winston Churchill    
   40    35  Madison Fox, Jr            23:49    Stone Bridge         
   41    36  Corrinne Lucas, Sr         23:54    Bishop O'Connell     
   42    37  Italia Wilson, Jr          23:55    Briar Woods          
   43    38  Erin Rysanek, Jr           23:56    North Stafford       
   44    39  Hannah Conner, Sr          23:58    Albemarle            
   45    40  Lizzie Banks, Sr           23:59    James Robinson       
   46        Sydney Stenseth, Jr        23:59    George C. Marshall   
   47    41  Amanda Chau, Jr            23:59    Broad Run            
   48    42  Alison Cuevas, Sr          24:04    Stone Bridge         
   49    43  Mary Kwiatkowski, Sr       24:04    Albemarle            
   50    44  Hannah Newcombe, Fr        24:06    Walt Whitman         
   51    45  Taylor Busick, Jr          24:08    Briar Woods          
   52    46  Jacob Smith, So            24:09    Winston Churchill    
   53        Jesse Smythe, Jr           24:11    Albemarle            
   54    47  Michaela Farris, Jr        24:13    Patriot              
   55    48  Madeline Dann, Jr          24:15    Heritage Leesburg    
   56        Lauren Visokay, Jr         24:16    Albemarle            
   57        Stephanie Rager, So        24:16    Montgomery Blair     
   58        Annie Lopez, Sr            24:20    Albemarle            
   59        Kelly Ready, Sr            24:22    George Mason         
   60        Emily Barrett, Sr          24:24    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   61        Samantha Herrell, Jr       24:26    Sherando             
   62    49  Samantha Bergeron, Sr      24:27    Broad Run            
   63    50  Lana Miller, Sr            24:27    Briar Woods          
   64    51  Sarah Bien, Jr             24:28    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
   65    52  Zoe Junghan, Sr            24:29    Thomas S. Wootton    
   66    53  Malena Maraviglia, Jr      24:30    Walt Whitman         
   67    54  Sydney Patterson, Jr       24:31    Briar Woods          
   68        Emily Rosenberg, Sr        24:33    George Mason         
   69    55  Emily Van Doren, Sr        24:33    Brentsville District 
   70    56  Mary Mulkerin, Sr          24:33    Middletown (Md)      
   71    57  Elizabeth Ellis, Sr        24:34    Centreville          
   72    58  Maiar Mahmoud, Sr          24:35    Hayfield             
   73    59  Regan Taylor, Jr           24:37    Winston Churchill    
   74    60  Isabel Larroca, Jr         24:37    Washington-Lee       
   75    61  Madison Lewis, Sr          24:38    Middletown (Md)      
   76    62  Courtney Glover, Sr        24:38    Heritage Leesburg    
   77    63  Samantha Hacherl, Jr       24:38    Osbourn Park         
   78    64  Yalan Wu, Fr               24:38    Thomas S. Wootton    
   79    65  Taylor Leonard, Sr         24:39    Washington-Lee       
   80    66  Elena Salsi, Jr            24:40    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
   81    67  Angela Li, Jr              24:42    Western Albemarle    
   82    68  Amanda Gaylord, Jr         24:46    Yorktown             
   83        Lindsay Sopko, So          24:48    Mount Vernon         
   84    69  Jordan Brossi, Sr          24:48    Walt Whitman         
   85    70  Grace Taneyhill, Jr        24:49    Bishop O'Connell     
   86    71  Ashlyn Ingalsbe, Sr        24:50    North Stafford       
   87    72  Olivia Lesock, Sr          24:52    Herndon              
   88        Cara Herwig, Jr            24:53    Loudoun Valley       
   89    73  Melanie Wellstein, Jr      24:54    Georgetown Day       
   90        Sophie Roberts, Jr         24:55    Loudoun Valley       
   91    74  Kat Faraday, Sr            24:56    Herndon              
   92    75  Katie Hinders, Sr          24:56    Herndon              
   93    76  Ashley Young, Jr           24:57    Lee-Davis            
   94    77  Brianne Hart, Jr           24:57    North Stafford       
   95    78  Madeline Murray, Sr        25:00    North Stafford       
   96    79  Danielle Dumas, Sr         25:01    Westfield            
   97    80  Alana Buto, Jr             25:02    Annandale            
   98    81  Emily Baker, Jr            25:03    Walt Whitman         
   99    82  Sara Warnquist, Jr         25:03    Heritage Leesburg    
  100    83  Julia Winkler, Jr          25:03    Georgetown Day       
  101    84  Catherine Waye, So         25:04    Walt Whitman         
  102    85  Melinda Keirn, Sr          25:05    Tuscarora            
  103        Belle Brewer, Jr           25:07    Dominion             
  104    86  Kathleen Ross, Jr          25:08    Patriot              
  105    87  Abigail Bennsky, Jr        25:11    Hayfield             
  106    88  Fatmeh Basma, Jr           25:11    Heritage Leesburg    
  107    89  Caroline Alford, Jr        25:11    Briar Woods          
  108    90  Sanyukta Gokhale, Sr       25:11    Thomas S. Wootton    
  109        Amanda Balcells, Jr        25:11    Chantilly            
  110        Haley McMahon, Sr          25:13    Riverbend            
  111    91  Ilana Shapiro, Jr          25:18    Washington-Lee       
  112    92  Despina Giannopoulos, Sr   25:21    North Stafford       
  113    93  Summer Thompson, Jr        25:23    Loudoun County       
  114    94  Avneet Sohi, Jr            25:24    Stone Bridge         
  115    95  Joanna Martys, Sr          25:24    Thomas S. Wootton    
  116    96  Katarina Frustaci, Sr      25:24    Bishop Ireton        
  117    97  Allison Reed, Jr           25:26    Thomas S. Wootton    
  118        Celeste Truban, Jr         25:27    John Handley         
  119        Katherine Iskander, Jr     25:27    Battlefield          
  120    98  Teagan Pugh, So            25:28    Thomas S. Wootton    
  121    99  Claire Chadwick, Jr        25:29    Stone Bridge         
  122   100  Emily Earls, Jr            25:32    Lee-Davis            
  123   101  Toby Heller, Sr            25:33    Winston Churchill    
  124   102  Irene Fletemeyer, Jr       25:34    Quince Orchard       
  125   103  Samantha Piotrowski, Jr    25:35    Quince Orchard       
  126   104  Elizabeth McDonald, Sr     25:36    Yorktown             
  127   105  Alexandra Girgenti, Jr     25:36    Hayfield             
  128   106  Sarah Joy, Sr              25:37    Tuscarora            
  129   107  Carolyn Davis, Sr          25:37    Wt Woodson           
  130   108  Paola Vallejos, Sr         25:38    Loudoun County       
  131        Samantha Newman, Jr        25:38    George C. Marshall   
  132        Rachel Beiser, Sr          25:38    Winston Churchill    
  133        Veronica Garcia, Sr        25:38    George C. Marshall   
  134   109  Jodi Flanders, Jr          25:39    Thomas S. Wootton    
  135   110  Sophia Sither, Jr          25:41    Yorktown             
  136        Sandra Medrano, Jr         25:42    Osbourn              
  137        Caroline Bauserman, Sr     25:43    Sherando             
  138   111  Aine Gallagher, Sr         25:47    Broad Run            
  139        Nathalie Bouchard, So      25:49    Thomas S. Wootton    
  140   112  Samantha Adas, Sr          25:50    Briar Woods          
  141        Rosa Gibson, Jr            25:50    Sherando             
  142   113  Nadya Lee, Sr              25:51    Oakdale              
  143        Hannah Bacon, Sr           25:51    John Handley         
  144        Stacey Stein, Sr           25:52    Winston Churchill    
  145   114  Lynda Bustillo, Jr         25:53    Osbourn Park         
  146        Laura Fisher, Sr           25:55    Patrick Henry (Ashlan 
  147   115  Julia Juenemann, Jr        25:58    Walt Whitman         
  148   116  Rebecca Ellis, Sr          25:58    Centreville          
  149        Melissa Symmes, Jr         25:59    Albemarle            
  150        Toti Lee-Shapiro, Jr       25:59    Walt Whitman         
  151        Lauren Higgins, Fr         25:59    Clover Hill          
  152   117  Kristina Hoer, Jr          26:00    Oakdale              
  153   118  Rebecca Rhinehart, Sr      26:01    Washington-Lee       
  154   119  Kelsey Tidgewell, Sr       26:02    Heritage Leesburg    
  155   120  Camille Sides, Jr          26:04    James Robinson       
  156   121  Shayna Nash, Sr            26:04    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  157        Vivian Mui, So             26:06    Thomas S. Wootton    
  158   122  Cynthia Yoon, So           26:06    Wt Woodson           
  159        Hannah Greenwood, Fr       26:07    Walt Whitman         
  160   123  Riley Lopez, Sr            26:07    Bishop Ireton        
  161   124  Meghan Coyle, Sr           26:08    Hayfield             
  162        Ruby Auble, Jr             26:08    Charlottesville      
  163        Rebecca Eisen, Fr          26:08    Thomas S. Wootton    
  164   125  Beatrice Keller, So        26:08    Magruder             
  165   126  Rachel Orlowsky, Sr        26:11    Centreville          
  166   127  Mikhaila Ritz, Sr          26:11    Tuscarora Huskies    
  167        Charlotte Hovland, Jr      26:11    Woodrow Wilson       
  168   128  Melanie Baron, Sr          26:12    Westfield            
  169   129  Anna Bultrowicz, Sr        26:13    Loudoun County       
  170   130  Hanna Hatfield, Jr         26:14    James Robinson       
  171        Emily Casey, Jr            26:15    George C. Marshall   
  172   131  Annie Barletta, Jr         26:16    Bishop Ireton        
  173        Crystel Calderone, Sr      26:17    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  174   132  Jane Husk, Jr              26:17    Bishop O'Connell     
  175   133  Anna Bredice, Jr           26:18    Tuscarora Huskies    
  176   134  Olivia Fischer, Sr         26:19    Wt Woodson           
  177        Ashley Younger, Jr         26:20    Woodrow Wilson       
  178   135  Kirsten Hodge, Jr          26:21    Hayfield             
  179   136  Elena Waidmann, Sr         26:22    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  180        Sophia Glazer, So          26:23    Walt Whitman         
  181        Ingrid Bonilla, Sr         26:23    Osbourn              
  182        Hayley Bumgardner, Sr      26:23    Battlefield          
  183        Jamie Attanasio, Fr        26:26    Thomas S. Wootton    
  184        Gabrielle Knauer, Fr       26:27    Thomas S. Wootton    
  185   137  Dawnyshia Griffin, Sr      26:28    Lee-Davis            
  186   138  Victoria Dewey, Sr         26:28    Hayfield             
  187        Beatriz Atsavapranee, Jr   26:28    Walt Whitman         
  188        Lia Fleming, Sr            26:29    Dominion             
  189        Marisa Fried, Jr           26:30    Walt Whitman         
  190   139  Sarah Mayo, Jr             26:30    Osbourn Park         
  191   140  Kimberly Farfan, Jr        26:30    Tuscarora Huskies    
  192   141  Loren Gant, Jr             26:31    Bishop Ireton        
  193   142  Kylee Nisker, Sr           26:32    Annandale            
  194        Ana Untaroiu, Jr           26:33    Charlottesville      
  195   143  Yoonah Kim, Sr             26:34    Centreville          
  196   144  Celeste Menard, Sr         26:36    Wt Woodson           
  197   145  Hannah Miracle, Jr         26:36    Stone Bridge         
  198        Karina Garcia, So          26:36    Woodgrove            
  199        Megan Davis, Jr            26:37    Cosby                
  200        Ruth Tabaku, Sr            26:37    Woodrow Wilson       
  201   146  Jenna Klink, Jr            26:37    Middletown (Md)      
  202   147  Miranda Sly, Jr            26:37    Oakdale              
  203   148  Karen Kilner, Fr           26:38    Oakdale              
  204   149  Ariana Chaivaranon, Jr     26:38    Washington-Lee       
  205        Ciana Deveau, Jr           26:38    Chantilly            
  206   150  Leanne Tarleton, Jr        26:39    Western Albemarle    
  207        Natalia Jaffe, Jr          26:40    Thomas S. Wootton    
  208   151  Miriam Chaibi, Sr          26:41    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  209   152  Theresa Gibney, Jr         26:42    Potomac Falls        
  210   153  Ashley Whittle, Sr         26:44    Annandale            
  211   154  Grace Horvath, Jr          26:46    Loudoun County       
  212        Hanuel Lee, Jr             26:46    South County         
  213   155  Hannah Canty, Sr           26:46    Wt Woodson           
  214        Emily Votroubek, Sr        26:46    Broad Run            
  215        Atessa Foroutan, Jr        26:50    Walt Whitman         
  216   156  Jessie Blyston, Jr         26:50    Herndon              
  217        Brynna Lokrantz, Jr        26:51    Riverbend            
  218        Lianna Wittick, Sr         26:51    Thomas S. Wootton    
  219        Hannah Ginsky, Fr          26:51    Walt Whitman         
  220        Lauren Sachs, Fr           26:52    Thomas S. Wootton    
  221        Emma Davis, Sr             26:52    St. John's Cath. Prep 
  222        Whitney Brady, Jr          26:53    Monticello           
  223   157  Katy Layman, Jr            26:53    Tuscarora Huskies    
  224   158  Ava Benham, Sr             26:54    James Robinson       
  225        Alison Mabery, Sr          26:55    Broad Run            
  226   159  Ana Maria Stella, Jr       26:56    Bishop O'Connell     
  227   160  Sonia Picard, Fr           26:57    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  228   161  Mallory Garrison, Jr       26:58    Briar Woods          
  229        Christina Chira, Jr        26:59    Freedom-South Riding 
  230   162  Monica Hillary, Jr         26:59    Heritage Leesburg    
  231        Payton Hoxton, Jr          27:01    Jefferson            
  232        Robyn Smith, Jr            27:02    Wt Woodson           
  233        Mara Cohen, Jr             27:03    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  234        Rachel Burns, Jr           27:05    Woodgrove            
  235   163  Elizabeth Mekonnen, Sr     27:05    Hayfield             
  236   164  Norah McDonald, Sr         27:05    Yorktown             
  237   165  Alexa Hines, Sr            27:06    Annandale            
  238   166  Claudia Faust, Sr          27:06    Yorktown             
  239   167  Lynna Sosa, Jr             27:08    Patriot              
  240   168  Emma Benson-Xu, Sr         27:09    Georgetown Day       
  241        Sarah Lighter, Sr          27:10    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  242        Rachel Gillcrist, Fr       27:10    Walt Whitman         
  243   169  Camille Helmick, Jr        27:11    James Robinson       
  244   170  Elizabeth Doherty, Jr      27:13    Westfield            
  245        Aislinn Latham, Jr         27:14    Catoctin             
  246   171  Sophie Emery, Sr           27:16    Georgetown Day       
  247   172  Debbie McNally, Jr         27:17    Brentsville District 
  248        Natalie Linton, Jr         27:20    Broad Run            
  249        Katie Johnson, Sr          27:21    Freedom-South Riding 
  250        Alison Munnis, Jr          27:22    Jefferson            
  251   173  Christine Vincent, Jr      27:23    Yorktown             
  252        Christina McGrath, Sr      27:23    Freedom-South Riding 
  253        Becca Bongiovi, Jr         27:23    Kettle Run           
  254   174  Gabriella Durgin, Sr       27:24    Potomac Falls        
  255   175  Valerie Cateriano, Sr      27:24    Centreville          
  256   176  Bobbi Addison, Sr          27:25    Quince Orchard       
  257        Emma Hannan, Jr            27:26    George Mason         
  258        Julie Hirschfeld, Fr       27:29    Walt Whitman         
  259   177  Jessica Forte, Jr          27:30    Tuscarora            
  260        Blakemore Winston, So      27:31    Patrick Henry (Ashlan 
  261   178  Hayat Yusuf, Jr            27:32    Annandale            
  262   179  Maria Newlands, Jr         27:32    Quince Orchard       
  263        Sarah Gillette, Sr         27:34    Briar Woods          
  264   180  Emmy Freedman, Sr          27:35    T. C. Williams       
  265   181  Caroline Mea, Jr           27:35    Bishop Ireton        
  266   182  Annie Storck, Fr           27:40    Magruder             
  267        Yanghong Lu, Sr            27:41    Thomas S. Wootton    
  268        Meagan Solano, Sr          27:42    Loudoun Valley       
  269        Jeanna Zwoyer, Sr          27:43    Albemarle            
  270        Savannah Faulk, Sr         27:43    Hanover              
  271        McKenzie Krochmalny, Sr    27:44    Battlefield          
  272        Sol Balangero, Fr          27:45    Thomas S. Wootton    
  273        Sarah McMahon, Jr          27:46    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  274   183  Kelly Miller, Sr           27:47    Stone Bridge         
  275        Sara Chadwick, Sr          27:50    Walt Whitman         
  276        Julia Brown, Sr            27:52    Walt Whitman         
  277   184  Rachel Scruggs, Jr         27:53    Lee-Davis            
  278        Elizabeth Davis, So        27:54    Riverbend            
  279        Marissa Resmini, Sr        27:54    South County         
  280   185  Zoe Dormuth, Jr            27:54    Yorktown             
  281        Coco Maghamez, Jr          27:54    Briar Woods          
  282        Rachel Carder, Sr          27:56    Frankfort            
  283   186  Jessica Thoppil, Jr        27:57    Tuscarora Huskies    
  284   187  Madison Lowry, Sr          27:58    Heritage Leesburg    
  285        Sydney Cole, Jr            27:59    Loudoun Valley       
  286        Monica Woosley, Sr         28:02    Potomac              
  287        Sara Coulter, Sr           28:03    Dominion             
  288   188  Mary Donnelly, Jr          28:05    Bishop O'Connell     
  289        Ashleigh Walker, Sr        28:05    Brentsville District 
  290        Katherine Frano, Jr        28:09    Stafford             
  291   189  Cate Keenen, Jr            28:13    Quince Orchard       
  292        Katie McRae, Jr            28:16    Thomas S. Wootton    
  293        Karalee Geis, Sr           28:16    Frankfort            
  294        Stephanie Rhodes, Jr       28:21    Kettle Run           
  295   190  Anna Chelak, Sr            28:22    Bishop Ireton        
  296   191  Anna Mendelson, Jr         28:24    Washington-Lee       
  297   192  Florence Stevenson, Jr     28:24    Magruder             
  298   193  Amy Spohn, Jr              28:28    Herndon              
  299        Ellee Johnson, Sr          28:28    Hanover              
  300   194  Claudia Coronel, So        28:31    Magruder             
  301   195  Sonya Kim, Jr              28:32    Centreville          
  302        Alyssa Hyland, Sr          28:33    Centreville          
  303   196  Lauren Passero, Jr         28:33    Patriot              
  304        Katie Burnett, Sr          28:34    Brentsville District 
  305        Stacey Chen, So            28:35    Thomas S. Wootton    
  306        Sabhi Singh, Sr            28:37    Centreville          
  307        Ariana Bhambhani, Sr       28:37    Hayfield             
  308        Kathryn Tighe, Jr          28:39    St. John's Cath. Prep 
  309   197  Vivian Tran, Jr            28:41    Magruder             
  310        Katie Hannah, Sr           28:41    Centreville          
  311        Nicole Fleshman, Sr        28:42    Cosby                
  312   198  Katherine Knobloch, Jr     28:42    Loudoun County       
  313   199  Maria Manzek, Jr           28:43    Bishop Ireton        
  314        Natalie Wittick, Fr        28:51    Thomas S. Wootton    
  315        Vaishnavi Murthy, So       28:51    Thomas S. Wootton    
  316   200  Robyn Duke, Jr             28:54    Potomac Falls        
  317        Teresa Johnson, Sr         28:55    Eleanor Roosevelt    
  318        Caroline Bray, Jr          28:55    Charlottesville      
  319        Elena Bonilla, Sr          28:56    Eleanor Roosevelt    
  320        Caitlin Thomson, Sr        28:57    Charlottesville      
  321        Grace Conyngham, Jr        28:58    Yorktown             
  322        Norine King, Sr            28:58    Centreville          
  323        Mackenzie Bockey, Sr       29:00    Skyline              
  324        Lucia Cerna, Sr            29:00    Park View            
  325        Katrina Garzon, Jr         29:00    Thomas S. Wootton    
  326        Marie O'Shaughnessy, Jr    29:01    Yorktown             
  327   201  Megan Haefele, Sr          29:04    Osbourn Park         
  328        Zoe Everard, Sr            29:05    Brentsville District 
  329        Mary Fellman, Jr           29:05    Clarke County        
  330   202  Emily Van Opdorp, Sr       29:09    North Stafford       
  331        Erica Baum, Sr             29:11    Thomas S. Wootton    
  332   203  Indya Weaver, Sr           29:16    T. C. Williams       
  333        Erin Ligon, Sr             29:17    Cosby                
  334        Ruth Flores, Jr            29:17    Osbourn              
  335        An Thi Le, Fr              29:17    Northwood            
  336        Margaret Grattan, Jr       29:24    Yorktown             
  337        Heather Nelson, Fr         29:30    Thomas S. Wootton    
  338   204  Sarah Heiland, So          29:31    Oakdale              
  339        Dana Alcantara, Jr         29:31    Briar Woods          
  340        Alexa Liedke, Jr           29:37    Sherando             
  341   205  Ashley Darang, Jr          29:41    Bishop O'Connell     
  342        Lauren McAdam, Jr          29:42    Gov. Thomas Johnson  
  343        Annie Le, Sr               29:44    Centreville          
  344        Michelle Moore, Jr         29:47    Broad Run            
  345        Maria Smaltz, Jr           29:48    Broad Run            
  346   206  Sara Kidane, Sr            29:48    Tuscarora Huskies    
  347        Page Scallion, So          29:50    Bishop O'Connell     
  348   207  Tessa Cafritz, Sr          29:51    Georgetown Day       
  349        Kimberly Eldridge, Sr      29:52    Yorktown             
  350   208  Sophia Aguirre, Jr         29:53    Tuscarora            
  351   209  Maggie Rudy, Jr            29:56    Tuscarora            
  352        Alyxis Harper, Sr          30:02    Broad Run            
  353        Hannah Morris, Sr          30:04    Yorktown             
  354        Julie Strunk, Sr           30:09    Cosby                
  355        Leah Teshome, Jr           30:17    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  356        Beth Blank, Jr             30:18    Bishop Ireton        
  357        Erin Soderstrom, Jr        30:20    Centreville          
  358   210  Jessie Paulson, Sr         30:20    Western Albemarle    
  359   211  Tayler Evans, Jr           30:25    Middletown (Md)      
  360   212  Kaylyn Nguyen, Jr          30:29    Westfield            
  361   213  Sanaz Ghodsi, Jr           30:29    Westfield            
  362        Carlotte Smith, Fr         30:29    Walt Whitman         
  363   214  Yemi Zewdu, Jr             30:35    Annandale            
  364        Alyson Berry, Jr           30:37    Yorktown             
  365   215  Theoni Tsononis, Jr        30:39    Middletown (Md)      
  366        Alex Boudy, Sr             30:41    Skyline              
  367        Courtney Smith, Sr         30:44    Patriot              
  368   216  Sarah Kleinhanzl, Jr       30:49    Middletown (Md)      
  369        Fumi Anifowashe, Sr        30:57    Eleanor Roosevelt    
  370        Tommie Day, Sr             30:57    Eleanor Roosevelt    
  371        Brooke Wilson, Jr          31:01    Washington           
  372        Rachel Oh, Jr              31:11    Walt Whitman         
  373   217  Natalie Parke, Jr          31:12    Potomac Falls        
  374   218  Jackie Pastore, Sr         31:21    T. C. Williams       
  375        Carolyn Riegel, Sr         31:29    Bishop Ireton        
  376        Kristin Waring, Sr         31:30    Clarke County        
  377        Hannah Fielder, Sr         31:34    Hayfield             
  378        Tiffany Krause, Jr         31:36    Heritage Leesburg    
  379   219  Karaamah Jones, Sr         31:42    T. C. Williams       
  380   220  Kaitlyn Golding, So        31:48    Magruder             
  381        Tina Zhen, Sr              31:50    South County         
  382        Julia Birch, Sr            31:54    Park View            
  383   221  Mora Hav, Sr               31:58    Washington-Lee       
  384   222  Haleigh Matheny, Sr        32:00    Tuscarora            
  385   223  Kelsey McKechnie, Sr       32:07    Western Albemarle    
  386        Deanna Thurman, Jr         32:14    Washington-Lee       
  387        Bailey Shrout, Jr          32:21    Frankfort            
  388        Megan St. George, Jr       32:39    Bishop O'Connell     
  389        Meghan Reilly, So          32:39    Bishop Ireton        
  390   224  Kylie Archibald, Sr        32:51    Tuscarora            
  391        Madison Gestiehr, Fr       32:54    Walt Whitman         
  392   225  Christina Barbini, Jr      33:06    Tuscarora Huskies    
  393   226  Ameratu Kamara, Jr         33:07    T. C. Williams       
  394   227  Mercedes Campos-Lopez, Jr  33:25    Western Albemarle    
  395        Julianne Witiw, Jr         33:28    Yorktown             
  396        Alexis Soltow, Fr          33:52    Clover Hill          
  397        Heather Brody, Sr          34:07    Thomas S. Wootton    
  398   228  Hayley Savino, Jr          34:33    Potomac Falls        
  399   229  Lea Williams, Fr           34:38    T. C. Williams       
  400        Kathryn Mullins, Sr        34:46    Yorktown             
  401        Ellen Hanawalt, Sr         35:18    Clover Hill          
  402        Madie Potts, Jr            35:42    Hanover              
  403        Rolanda Wang, Jr           35:56    Walt Whitman         
  404   230  Julia Novey, Jr            36:29    Georgetown Day       
  405        Zaira Flores, Sr           37:02    Washington-Lee       
  406        Samantha Peppers, Jr       37:57    Tuscarora Huskies    
  407        Katherine Canedo, Sr       38:05    Park View            
  408   231  Ollierique Fangmo, Jr      39:00    Quince Orchard       
1 finishers among Men Under 2
2 finishers among Men 2 - 2
22 finishers among Women Under 2
19 finishers among Women 2 - 2
198 finishers among Women 3 - 3
166 finishers among Women 4 - 4
3 male finishers
405 female finishers
408 total finishers



OATLANDS - UNDERCLASSMEN GIRLS

LEESBURG, VA

Sep. 22, 2012


Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Patriot                 114   12   18   22   30   32   66   76    22:42    0:35
  2 George Mason            152    2   25   31   44   50   73  108    22:50    1:27
  3 Albemarle               168    7    8   38   57   58   67  111    22:54    1:19
  4 Chantilly               186   14   15   33   56   68   77  110    22:58    1:13
  5 Winston Churchill       188   10   11   21   61   85   98  115    22:58    1:37
  6 Wt Woodson              201    5    6   48   70   72   78  104    22:59    1:38
  7 Centreville             202   13   29   43   54   63  129  139    23:06    1:13
  8 Broad Run               218    1    4   34   87   92   93  132    22:53    2:31
  9 Thomas Jefferson Scie   253   23   36   40   41  113  147  165    23:18    1:47
 10 Woodgrove               374   52   65   71   86  100  112  138    23:46    0:50
 11 Briar Woods             384   42   69   80   84  109  123  136    23:47    1:16
 12 Western Albemarle       389   26   47   75  101  140  151  199    23:49    2:07
 13 Potomac Falls           390   19   37   82   97  155  163  182    23:49    2:40
 14 Bishop O'Connell        393   16   53  102  106  116  124  144    23:49    2:01
 15 Westfield               402   17   35   74  134  142  159  171    23:49    2:26
 16 Yorktown                409   27   79   83   94  126  133  161    23:54    1:52
 17 Heritage Leesburg       487    3   39  125  130  190  194  198    24:09    4:27
 18 Dominion                521   46   59  118  145  153  184  200    24:21    2:01
 19 Brentsville District    531   28   45   99  173  186  212  249    24:28    3:20
 20 Freedom-South Riding    551   62   91  103  121  174  195  238    24:28    2:17
 21 George C. Marshall      556   20   60   95  179  202  224  231    24:37    4:10
 22 Osbourn Park            584   49   81   96  177  181  191  208    24:39    2:44
 23 Loudoun County          603   24  119  137  156  167  193  221    24:39    2:50
 24 Stone Bridge            610    9  128  135  160  178  196  203    24:39    3:37
 25 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    666  107  117  131  154  157  172  189    24:52    1:03
 26 Sherando                715  105  114  127  149  220  254         25:20    3:36
 27 Riverbend               724   55  143  169  170  187  218  225    25:14    2:48
 28 Lee-Davis               770   64  120  175  204  207              25:35    3:24
 29 Georgetown Day          771   88  150  158  183  192  253  255    25:25    2:24
 30 Tuscarora Huskies       839   51  146  168  226  248  257  258    26:25    6:17
 31 Washington-Lee          906  122  141  188  227  228  245  250    26:31    3:43
 32 Frederick               930  148  164  180  206  232  242  260    26:26    3:18
 33 Annandale               949   90  185  215  223  236              26:53    4:45
 34 Charlottesville         989   89  209  211  229  251              27:18    5:58
 35 Our Lady Of Good Coun  1025  152  201  205  230  237  264         27:13    3:29
 36 Tuscarora              1039  162  176  222  239  240  243  247    27:28    3:36
 37 North Stafford         1067  166  210  213  234  244              27:32    3:34
 38 Quince Orchard         1168  214  217  235  241  261  265         28:48    4:08
 39 Bishop Ireton          1197  197  233  246  259  262  266         29:24    5:13
 40 Eleanor Roosevelt      1206  216  219  252  256  263              29:33    4:21

Dual Meet Scores

Patriot                39 wins
George Mason           38 wins
Albemarle              37 wins
Winston Churchill      35 wins
Chantilly              34 wins
Wt Woodson             34 wins
Centreville            33 wins
Broad Run              33 wins
Thomas Jefferson Scie  32 wins
Woodgrove              30 wins
Briar Woods            29 wins
Potomac Falls          27 wins
Bishop O'Connell       26 wins
Western Albemarle      26 wins
Westfield              26 wins
Yorktown               25 wins
Heritage Leesburg      22 wins
Freedom-South Riding   21 wins
Brentsville District   21 wins
Dominion               21 wins
Loudoun County         18 wins
George C. Marshall     18 wins
Osbourn Park           17 wins
Sherando               16 wins
Bethesda-Chevy Chase   16 wins
Stone Bridge           15 wins
Riverbend              13 wins
Georgetown Day         12 wins
Lee-Davis              11 wins
Tuscarora Huskies      10 wins
Washington-Lee         9 wins
Frederick              8 wins
Annandale              7 wins
Our Lady Of Good Coun  6 wins
Tuscarora              5 wins
Charlottesville        4 wins
North Stafford         3 wins
Quince Orchard         2 wins
Bishop Ireton          1 wins
Eleanor Roosevelt      0 wins
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Patriot
   12  Meredith Holland, So       22:21  
   18  Shannon Blackstone, So     22:38  
   22  Morgan Currington, Fr      22:44  
   30  Myah Bassett, Fr           22:54  
   32  Carla Garcia, Fr           22:55  
   66  Emily Miller, Fr           23:36  
   76  Shannon Meyer, So          23:50  
Total Time = 1:53:30     Total Places = 114

2. George Mason
    2  Brooke Meinhart, 8         21:54  
   25  Mia Sawyer, 8              22:47  
   31  Coral Gillette, 8          22:54  
   44  Marion Clark, 8            23:13  
   50  Mary Kate Gelzer, 8        23:21  
   73  Alice Castillo, 8          23:44  
  108  Anna Sawyer, 8             24:20  
Total Time = 1:54:08     Total Places = 152

3. Albemarle
    7  Trellie Zwoyer, So         22:12  
    8  Emma Weaver, 8             22:17  
   38  Sydney Winterton, 8        23:01  
   57  Mattie Burris, So          23:30  
   58  Sheila Ford, Fr            23:30  
   67  Summer Maxwell, Fr         23:36  
  111  Emily Farabaugh, So        24:30  
Total Time = 1:54:27     Total Places = 168

4. Chantilly
   14  Christie Murray, Fr        22:24  
   15  Margaret O'Donnell, Fr     22:24  
   33  Grace Warne, Fr            22:55  
   56  Catherine Meyer, So        23:29  
   68  Katelyn Birchfield, So     23:36  
   77  Bianca San, So             23:51  
  110  Justine Clougherty, So     24:26  
Total Time = 1:54:47     Total Places = 186

5. Winston Churchill
   10  Paula Kleyman, So          22:19  
   11  Katherine Kidney, So       22:19  
   21  Megan Walter, So           22:42  
   61  Grace Pereles, So          23:33  
   85  Griffin Myers, Fr          23:55  
   98  Michelle Su, Fr            24:11  
  115  Samantha Lee, So           24:34  
Total Time = 1:54:46     Total Places = 188

6. Wt Woodson
    5  Tara Sidhu, So             22:06  
    6  Lydia Eidson, Fr           22:08  
   48  Claire Swanson, Fr         23:19  
   70  Kate Felsberg, So          23:38  
   72  Meg Anderson, Fr           23:43  
   78  Cami Bissen, So            23:53  
  104  Jessica Lee, Fr            24:15  
Total Time = 1:54:52     Total Places = 201

7. Centreville
   13  Kayley Bogemann, Fr        22:21  
   29  Victoria Nelson, So        22:54  
   43  Hannah Huggins, Fr         23:12  
   54  Victoria McMahon, So       23:28  
   63  Phoebe Cooper, So          23:34  
  129  Grace Hinton, So           24:46  
  139  Briana Dava, So            24:55  
Total Time = 1:55:27     Total Places = 202

8. Broad Run
    1  Megan Mazzatenta, Fr       21:32  
    4  Caitlyn Dumm, Fr           21:56  
   34  Stephanie Barry, Fr        22:55  
   87  Kylie Beach, So            23:59  
   92  Kelsey Godman, So          24:03  
   93  Catherine Lamboy, So       24:04  
  132  Nanki Kaur, So             24:48  
Total Time = 1:54:23     Total Places = 218

9. Thomas Jefferson Scie
   23  Charlene Franke, So        22:47  
   36  Isabella Jiminez, Fr       22:59  
   40  Ana Malhotra, So           23:06  
   41  Audrey Fifer, So           23:07  
  113  Emily Moschella, So        24:33  
  147  Stella Yang, Fr            25:12  
  165  Amanda Lim, So             25:34  
Total Time = 1:56:29     Total Places = 253

10. Woodgrove
   52  Alisha Barnes, Fr          23:24  
   65  Jenna Goode, So            23:35  
   71  Brianna Spears-Heinel, So  23:43  
   86  Kirsten Gerczak, So        23:57  
  100  Ali McBride, Fr            24:13  
  112  Alivia McAtee, Fr          24:31  
  138  Abbie Goodness, So         24:55  
Total Time = 1:58:50     Total Places = 374

11. Briar Woods
   42  Oriana Molland, Fr         23:08  
   69  Elle Taylor, Fr            23:37  
   80  Erin Nielsen, So           23:53  
   84  Grace Holske, Fr           23:55  
  109  Crystal Brent, So          24:23  
  123  McKayla Beal, Fr           24:40  
  136  Madison Howard, Fr         24:54  
Total Time = 1:58:54     Total Places = 384

12. Western Albemarle
   26  Annie Lorenzoni, So        22:50  
   47  Nayiri Krzyoztofowks, Fr   23:17  
   75  Jesse Dugan, Fr            23:49  
  101  Sarah Rainey, So           24:14  
  140  Caroline Outlaw, Fr        24:57  
  151  Sarah Modlin, So           25:17  
  199  Caitlin Dutta, So          26:44  
Total Time = 1:59:04     Total Places = 389

13. Potomac Falls
   19  Pamela Cortez, Fr          22:40  
   37  Natalie Clem, Fr           22:59  
   82  Sarah Adam, So             23:54  
   97  Talitha Flowers, So        24:11  
  155  Casey Torres, Fr           25:19  
  163  Inez Cabral, Fr            25:29  
  182  Natalie Nelson, Fr         26:04  
Total Time = 1:59:02     Total Places = 390

14. Bishop O'Connell
   16  Mackenzie Nihill, So       22:34  
   53  Bri Broccoli, So           23:25  
  102  Mary Husk, So              24:14  
  106  Amanda Meszaros, So        24:17  
  116  Maria O'Neil, So           24:34  
  124  Madeline Arendt, Fr        24:41  
  144  India Seldin, Fr           25:05  
Total Time = 1:59:02     Total Places = 393

15. Westfield
   17  Alexa McAnally, Fr         22:35  
   35  Karina Frank, So           22:56  
   74  Tess Edmonds, So           23:44  
  134  Camie Joiner, So           24:51  
  142  Elizabeth Barron, Fr       25:00  
  159  Becky Fitzgerald, Fr       25:21  
  171  Roshni Gill, So            25:44  
Total Time = 1:59:05     Total Places = 402

16. Yorktown
   27  Bridget Hart, Fr           22:52  
   79  Hannah Purvis, So          23:53  
   83  Julia Carroll, Fr          23:55  
   94  Caitlyn Van Kirk, So       24:05  
  126  Amelia Blakeslee, So       24:43  
  133  Chandler Sensibaugh, Fr    24:51  
  161  Madeline Maclaughlin, So   25:24  
Total Time = 1:59:26     Total Places = 409

17. Heritage Leesburg
    3  Georgie Mackenzie, Fr      21:55  
   39  Mackenzie Scanlon, Fr      23:01  
  125  Taylor Luong, Fr           24:42  
  130  Caris Geissler, So         24:47  
  190  Kelsae Champ, Fr           26:21  
  194  Anna Gustavas, Fr          26:31  
  198  Kennedy Knight, Fr         26:42  
Total Time = 2:00:44     Total Places = 487

18. Dominion
   46  Meghan Hale, Fr            23:16  
   59  Lindsey Bush, Fr           23:30  
  118  Shannon Weatherly, So      24:36  
  145  Joanna Rohrbach, Fr        25:07  
  153  Grace Waters, Fr           25:17  
  184  Ally Kamis, Fr             26:10  
  200  Andrea Anderson, Fr        26:44  
Total Time = 2:01:45     Total Places = 521

19. Brentsville District
   28  Julia Desmedt, Fr          22:53  
   45  Sophia Wingo, Fr           23:14  
   99  Ali Doran, Fr              24:13  
  173  Julia Hannon, Fr           25:47  
  186  Sarah Lintner, So          26:13  
  212  Jessica Seagle, Fr         27:09  
  249  Sydney Berger, Fr          29:39  
Total Time = 2:02:18     Total Places = 531

20. Freedom-South Riding
   62  Megan Balog, Fr            23:33  
   91  Jessica Tan, Fr            24:02  
  103  Courtney Dineen, Fr        24:15  
  121  Megan Thode, Fr            24:38  
  174  Isabella Maddiex, Fr       25:50  
  195  Ellie Fink, So             26:31  
  238  Kayleigh Connors, Fr       28:55  
Total Time = 2:02:16     Total Places = 551

21. George C. Marshall
   20  Olivia Dabich, Fr          22:41  
   60  Kate Bock, So              23:32  
   95  Dominique Billett, Fr      24:07  
  179  Elnaz Ghajar-Rahimi, Fr    25:57  
  202  Elizabeth Gardner, Fr      26:50  
  224  Haruka Shiomi, So          28:03  
  231  Caroline Marney, So        28:31  
Total Time = 2:03:05     Total Places = 556

22. Osbourn Park
   49  Elizabeth Goldwater, Fr    23:19  
   81  Carly Broadway, So         23:54  
   96  Catherine Mischou, Fr      24:08  
  177  Lora Clanton, So           25:54  
  181  Katie Petscavage, Fr       26:02  
  191  Christina Flear, So        26:22  
  208  Brittney Delauder, Fr      26:59  
Total Time = 2:03:15     Total Places = 584

23. Loudoun County
   24  Lian Joseph, So            22:47  
  119  Angela Dalesandro, Fr      24:37  
  137  Rose Ramey, So             24:54  
  156  Claire Kauffman, Fr        25:21  
  167  Grace Wu, Fr               25:37  
  193  Julia Massey, So           26:26  
  221  Sabrina Fields, Fr         27:55  
Total Time = 2:03:14     Total Places = 603

24. Stone Bridge
    9  Caroline Miller, Fr        22:18  
  128  Megan Daley, So            24:44  
  135  Shelby Miracle, Fr         24:52  
  160  Kelsie Weyer, So           25:23  
  178  Hadley Killen, So          25:55  
  196  Kate Haberlin, Fr          26:36  
  203  Emily Vasquez, So          26:52  
Total Time = 2:03:11     Total Places = 610

25. Bethesda-Chevy Chase
  107  Francesca Faccone, So      24:18  
  117  Sofia Crouch, Fr           24:35  
  131  Sarah Ward, So             24:48  
  154  Tess Joseph, So            25:19  
  157  Alyssa Alfonso, So         25:21  
  172  Ali Friedman, So           25:46  
  189  Annie McElvein, So         26:21  
Total Time = 2:04:19     Total Places = 666

26. Sherando
  105  Madeline Martinez, Fr      24:17  
  114  Lindsey Stiefvater, So     24:34  
  127  Sarah Brewer, Fr           24:43  
  149  Evelyn Gibson, Fr          25:15  
  220  Abigail Lukens, Fr         27:52  
  254  Jessica Vollmer, Fr        30:11  
Total Time = 2:06:39     Total Places = 715

27. Riverbend
   55  Alliyah Mathews, Fr        23:29  
  143  Samantha Hix, Fr           25:04  
  169  Kaitlyn Breeden, Fr        25:38  
  170  Caroline McNichols, So     25:42  
  187  Cathryn Kilgo, So          26:17  
  218  Molly Pultz, So            27:48  
  225  Abby Weiderhold, Fr        28:11  
Total Time = 2:06:09     Total Places = 724

28. Lee-Davis
   64  Brittany Young, Fr         23:35  
  120  Gabby Graveel, 8           24:37  
  175  McKenzy Warren, 8          25:50  
  204  Samantha Sadler, So        26:52  
  207  Jenna Mullen, 8            26:59  
Total Time = 2:07:52     Total Places = 770

29. Georgetown Day
   88  Morgan Mayer, Fr           24:00  
  150  Sydney Kamen, So           25:16  
  158  Rhianna Vergeer, Fr        25:21  
  183  Eve Jones, So              26:06  
  192  Maya Meltsner, So          26:24  
  253  Gaby Cohen, So             30:10  
  255  Julia Katz, So             30:20  
Total Time = 2:07:04     Total Places = 771

30. Tuscarora Huskies
   51  Gillian King, Fr           23:21  
  146  Victoria Lim, Fr           25:09  
  168  Delaney Casten, Fr         25:38  
  226  Jacqueline Callejas, So    28:18  
  248  Emma Greene, Fr            29:38  
  257  Danielle McCoy, So         30:34  
  258  Sophie Bessa, So           30:35  
Total Time = 2:12:02     Total Places = 839

31. Washington-Lee
  122  Allison Jaffe, Jr          24:39  
  141  Maya Sterrett, So          24:58  
  188  Lecia Stock, Jr            26:18  
  227  Charlotte Smith, Fr        28:19  
  228  Holli Helm, So             28:21  
  245  Giana Lum, So              29:11  
  250  Casey Andrade, Fr          29:40  
Total Time = 2:12:33     Total Places = 906

32. Frederick
  148  Imani Delmarr, Fr          25:14  
  164  Rocio Mejia, So            25:32  
  180  Audriana Tallington, Fr    25:57  
  206  Jhaida Tallington, So      26:57  
  232  Lilly Zenner, Fr           28:32  
  242  Jill Innes, So             29:04  
  260  Essence Watts, Fr          31:06  
Total Time = 2:12:10     Total Places = 930

33. Annandale
   90  Ashley Britton, Fr         24:01  
  185  Natalie Jones, Fr          26:11  
  215  Soriya Delopez, So         27:25  
  223  Annika Hackfield, So       28:02  
  236  Lynn Kha, So               28:45  
Total Time = 2:14:22     Total Places = 949

34. Charlottesville
   89  Jemma Fendley, Fr          24:00  
  209  Eileen Johnson, So         27:02  
  211  Emily Bambury, So          27:06  
  229  Leah Marshall, So          28:22  
  251  Allie Hall, So             29:58  
Total Time = 2:16:26     Total Places = 989

35. Our Lady Of Good Coun
  152  Delia Launi, Fr            25:17  
  201  Julianna Gomez, So         26:44  
  205  Honorine Munson, So        26:53  
  230  Katie Diss, Fr             28:23  
  237  Jenna Defosse, So          28:45  
  264  Bria Harris, So            32:05  
Total Time = 2:16:01     Total Places = 1025

36. Tuscarora
  162  Tiffany Ramcharan, So      25:26  
  176  Samantha Routzahn, So      25:54  
  222  Hanna Taylor, Fr           28:01  
  239  Nicole Manfredo, So        28:56  
  240  Emily McAuliffe, So        29:01  
  243  Vershonn Majett, Fr        29:06  
  247  Roxy Hinch, Fr             29:23  
Total Time = 2:17:16     Total Places = 1039

37. North Stafford
  166  Theresa Bianca, So         25:36  
  210  Tori Fuenfgeld, Fr         27:03  
  213  Rebecca Pilkington, So     27:13  
  234  Rebecca Hawkins, So        28:39  
  244  Kira Burba, Fr             29:09  
Total Time = 2:17:38     Total Places = 1067

38. Quince Orchard
  214  Vera Yevsukov, Fr          27:16  
  217  Chloe Malouf, Fr           27:41  
  235  Sofia Perkins, Fr          28:40  
  241  Heli Palttala, Fr          29:02  
  261  Julianne Parker, So        31:24  
  265  Meghan Chulock, So         32:28  
Total Time = 2:24:00     Total Places = 1168

39. Bishop Ireton
  197  Isabella Blanco, Fr        26:40  
  233  Noelle Miranda, Fr         28:34  
  246  Sabrina Ruiz, Fr           29:12  
  259  Sarah Gallagher, Fr        30:43  
  262  Julie Hanson, So           31:52  
  266  Marissa Calix, Fr          39:50  
Total Time = 2:26:59     Total Places = 1197

40. Eleanor Roosevelt
  216  Camille Steenrod, Fr       27:33  
  219  Caroline Ahalt, Fr         27:52  
  252  Nora Snyder, Fr            30:05  
  256  Katherine Yongilmus, Fr    30:24  
  263  Lauren Tompleins, Fr       31:54  
Total Time = 2:27:45     Total Places = 1206
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Megan Mazzatenta, Fr       21:32    Broad Run            
    2        English Jackson, Fr        21:42    Spotswood            
    3        Kathryn Wolfteich, Fr      21:45    Thomas Edison        
    4     2  Brooke Meinhart, 8         21:54    George Mason         
    5     3  Georgie Mackenzie, Fr      21:55    Heritage Leesburg    
    6     4  Caitlyn Dumm, Fr           21:56    Broad Run            
    7     5  Tara Sidhu, So             22:06    Wt Woodson           
    8     6  Lydia Eidson, Fr           22:08    Wt Woodson           
    9     7  Trellie Zwoyer, So         22:12    Albemarle            
   10     8  Emma Weaver, 8             22:17    Albemarle            
   11     9  Caroline Miller, Fr        22:18    Stone Bridge         
   12    10  Paula Kleyman, So          22:19    Winston Churchill    
   13    11  Katherine Kidney, So       22:19    Winston Churchill    
   14    12  Meredith Holland, So       22:21    Patriot              
   15    13  Kayley Bogemann, Fr        22:21    Centreville          
   16    14  Christie Murray, Fr        22:24    Chantilly            
   17    15  Margaret O'Donnell, Fr     22:24    Chantilly            
   18    16  Mackenzie Nihill, So       22:34    Bishop O'Connell     
   19    17  Alexa McAnally, Fr         22:35    Westfield            
   20    18  Shannon Blackstone, So     22:38    Patriot              
   21        Kelly Boppe, Fr            22:39    John Handley         
   22    19  Pamela Cortez, Fr          22:40    Potomac Falls        
   23    20  Olivia Dabich, Fr          22:41    George C. Marshall   
   24    21  Megan Walter, So           22:42    Winston Churchill    
   25    22  Morgan Currington, Fr      22:44    Patriot              
   26    23  Charlene Franke, So        22:47    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   27    24  Lian Joseph, So            22:47    Loudoun County       
   28    25  Mia Sawyer, 8              22:47    George Mason         
   29    26  Annie Lorenzoni, So        22:50    Western Albemarle    
   30    27  Bridget Hart, Fr           22:52    Yorktown             
   31    28  Julia Desmedt, Fr          22:53    Brentsville District 
   32    29  Victoria Nelson, So        22:54    Centreville          
   33    30  Myah Bassett, Fr           22:54    Patriot              
   34    31  Coral Gillette, 8          22:54    George Mason         
   35        Nancy Zhang, Fr            22:54    James Robinson       
   36    32  Carla Garcia, Fr           22:55    Patriot              
   37    33  Grace Warne, Fr            22:55    Chantilly            
   38    34  Stephanie Barry, Fr        22:55    Broad Run            
   39    35  Karina Frank, So           22:56    Westfield            
   40    36  Isabella Jiminez, Fr       22:59    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   41    37  Natalie Clem, Fr           22:59    Potomac Falls        
   42    38  Sydney Winterton, 8        23:01    Albemarle            
   43    39  Mackenzie Scanlon, Fr      23:01    Heritage Leesburg    
   44    40  Ana Malhotra, So           23:06    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   45    41  Audrey Fifer, So           23:07    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   46    42  Oriana Molland, Fr         23:08    Briar Woods          
   47        Kathryn Howley, Fr         23:08    McLean               
   48        Lydia Dunbar, Fr           23:12    Wakefield (Va)       
   49    43  Hannah Huggins, Fr         23:12    Centreville          
   50    44  Marion Clark, 8            23:13    George Mason         
   51    45  Sophia Wingo, Fr           23:14    Brentsville District 
   52        Samantha Schuler, Fr       23:15    John Champe          
   53    46  Meghan Hale, Fr            23:16    Dominion             
   54    47  Nayiri Krzyoztofowks, Fr   23:17    Western Albemarle    
   55    48  Claire Swanson, Fr         23:19    Wt Woodson           
   56    49  Elizabeth Goldwater, Fr    23:19    Osbourn Park         
   57    50  Mary Kate Gelzer, 8        23:21    George Mason         
   58        Veronica Vogler, Fr        23:21    John Handley         
   59    51  Gillian King, Fr           23:21    Tuscarora Huskies    
   60    52  Alisha Barnes, Fr          23:24    Woodgrove            
   61    53  Bri Broccoli, So           23:25    Bishop O'Connell     
   62    54  Victoria McMahon, So       23:28    Centreville          
   63    55  Alliyah Mathews, Fr        23:29    Riverbend            
   64    56  Catherine Meyer, So        23:29    Chantilly            
   65    57  Mattie Burris, So          23:30    Albemarle            
   66    58  Sheila Ford, Fr            23:30    Albemarle            
   67    59  Lindsey Bush, Fr           23:30    Dominion             
   68    60  Kate Bock, So              23:32    George C. Marshall   
   69    61  Grace Pereles, So          23:33    Winston Churchill    
   70    62  Megan Balog, Fr            23:33    Freedom-South Riding 
   71    63  Phoebe Cooper, So          23:34    Centreville          
   72    64  Brittany Young, Fr         23:35    Lee-Davis            
   73    65  Jenna Goode, So            23:35    Woodgrove            
   74    66  Emily Miller, Fr           23:36    Patriot              
   75    67  Summer Maxwell, Fr         23:36    Albemarle            
   76    68  Katelyn Birchfield, So     23:36    Chantilly            
   77    69  Elle Taylor, Fr            23:37    Briar Woods          
   78    70  Kate Felsberg, So          23:38    Wt Woodson           
   79    71  Brianna Spears-Heinel, So  23:43    Woodgrove            
   80    72  Meg Anderson, Fr           23:43    Wt Woodson           
   81    73  Alice Castillo, 8          23:44    George Mason         
   82    74  Tess Edmonds, So           23:44    Westfield            
   83    75  Jesse Dugan, Fr            23:49    Western Albemarle    
   84    76  Shannon Meyer, So          23:50    Patriot              
   85    77  Bianca San, So             23:51    Chantilly            
   86        Mary Macleod, So           23:52    Stafford             
   87    78  Cami Bissen, So            23:53    Wt Woodson           
   88    79  Hannah Purvis, So          23:53    Yorktown             
   89    80  Erin Nielsen, So           23:53    Briar Woods          
   90    81  Carly Broadway, So         23:54    Osbourn Park         
   91    82  Sarah Adam, So             23:54    Potomac Falls        
   92    83  Julia Carroll, Fr          23:55    Yorktown             
   93    84  Grace Holske, Fr           23:55    Briar Woods          
   94    85  Griffin Myers, Fr          23:55    Winston Churchill    
   95    86  Kirsten Gerczak, So        23:57    Woodgrove            
   96    87  Kylie Beach, So            23:59    Broad Run            
   97    88  Morgan Mayer, Fr           24:00    Georgetown Day       
   98    89  Jemma Fendley, Fr          24:00    Charlottesville      
   99    90  Ashley Britton, Fr         24:01    Annandale            
  100    91  Jessica Tan, Fr            24:02    Freedom-South Riding 
  101    92  Kelsey Godman, So          24:03    Broad Run            
  102    93  Catherine Lamboy, So       24:04    Broad Run            
  103    94  Caitlyn Van Kirk, So       24:05    Yorktown             
  104        Kate Anderson, Fr          24:05    Wakefield School     
  105        Khalilah Hamer, Fr         24:05    Woodbridge           
  106    95  Dominique Billett, Fr      24:07    George C. Marshall   
  107        Sophia Vassallo, 8         24:07    T. C. Williams       
  108    96  Catherine Mischou, Fr      24:08    Osbourn Park         
  109    97  Talitha Flowers, So        24:11    Potomac Falls        
  110    98  Michelle Su, Fr            24:11    Winston Churchill    
  111        Carly Bishop, Fr           24:12    Hayfield             
  112    99  Ali Doran, Fr              24:13    Brentsville District 
  113        Megan Howard, Fr           24:13    Patriot              
  114   100  Ali McBride, Fr            24:13    Woodgrove            
  115   101  Sarah Rainey, So           24:14    Western Albemarle    
  116        Renee Craft, 8             24:14    Monticello           
  117   102  Mary Husk, So              24:14    Bishop O'Connell     
  118   103  Courtney Dineen, Fr        24:15    Freedom-South Riding 
  119   104  Jessica Lee, Fr            24:15    Wt Woodson           
  120   105  Madeline Martinez, Fr      24:17    Sherando             
  121   106  Amanda Meszaros, So        24:17    Bishop O'Connell     
  122   107  Francesca Faccone, So      24:18    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  123   108  Anna Sawyer, 8             24:20    George Mason         
  124        Greta Liebeler, Fr         24:22    McLean               
  125   109  Crystal Brent, So          24:23    Briar Woods          
  126   110  Justine Clougherty, So     24:26    Chantilly            
  127   111  Emily Farabaugh, So        24:30    Albemarle            
  128   112  Alivia McAtee, Fr          24:31    Woodgrove            
  129   113  Emily Moschella, So        24:33    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  130   114  Lindsey Stiefvater, So     24:34    Sherando             
  131   115  Samantha Lee, So           24:34    Winston Churchill    
  132        Victoria Hagy, Fr          24:34    Chantilly            
  133   116  Maria O'Neil, So           24:34    Bishop O'Connell     
  134   117  Sofia Crouch, Fr           24:35    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  135   118  Shannon Weatherly, So      24:36    Dominion             
  136   119  Angela Dalesandro, Fr      24:37    Loudoun County       
  137   120  Gabby Graveel, 8           24:37    Lee-Davis            
  138   121  Megan Thode, Fr            24:38    Freedom-South Riding 
  139   122  Allison Jaffe, Jr          24:39    Washington-Lee       
  140        Kacie Tetterton, So        24:39    Albemarle            
  141   123  McKayla Beal, Fr           24:40    Briar Woods          
  142        Sarah Wright, Fr           24:41    Patriot              
  143   124  Madeline Arendt, Fr        24:41    Bishop O'Connell     
  144   125  Taylor Luong, Fr           24:42    Heritage Leesburg    
  145   126  Amelia Blakeslee, So       24:43    Yorktown             
  146   127  Sarah Brewer, Fr           24:43    Sherando             
  147   128  Megan Daley, So            24:44    Stone Bridge         
  148   129  Grace Hinton, So           24:46    Centreville          
  149   130  Caris Geissler, So         24:47    Heritage Leesburg    
  150        Lucy Hoak, 8               24:47    George Mason         
  151        Lydia Heishman, So         24:47    Spotswood            
  152   131  Sarah Ward, So             24:48    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  153   132  Nanki Kaur, So             24:48    Broad Run            
  154   133  Chandler Sensibaugh, Fr    24:51    Yorktown             
  155   134  Camie Joiner, So           24:51    Westfield            
  156   135  Shelby Miracle, Fr         24:52    Stone Bridge         
  157        Sarah Ruckle, So           24:54    Patriot              
  158   136  Madison Howard, Fr         24:54    Briar Woods          
  159   137  Rose Ramey, So             24:54    Loudoun County       
  160        Julia Ferris, Fr           24:55    George Mason         
  161   138  Abbie Goodness, So         24:55    Woodgrove            
  162   139  Briana Dava, So            24:55    Centreville          
  163        Betsy Beasley, So          24:56    Woodgrove            
  164   140  Caroline Outlaw, Fr        24:57    Western Albemarle    
  165        Olivia Taylor, So          24:58    Wakefield (Va)       
  166   141  Maya Sterrett, So          24:58    Washington-Lee       
  167        Sophia Eureka, So          25:00    Catoctin             
  168   142  Elizabeth Barron, Fr       25:00    Westfield            
  169        Anselin Marguerite, So     25:02    Broad Run            
  170   143  Samantha Hix, Fr           25:04    Riverbend            
  171   144  India Seldin, Fr           25:05    Bishop O'Connell     
  172        Dianalyn Romo, Fr          25:06    Woodrow Wilson       
  173   145  Joanna Rohrbach, Fr        25:07    Dominion             
  174        Delaney Skinner, Fr        25:08    Woodbridge           
  175   146  Victoria Lim, Fr           25:09    Tuscarora Huskies    
  176        Brittany Barker, So        25:11    Patriot              
  177   147  Stella Yang, Fr            25:12    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  178   148  Imani Delmarr, Fr          25:14    Frederick            
  179   149  Evelyn Gibson, Fr          25:15    Sherando             
  180   150  Sydney Kamen, So           25:16    Georgetown Day       
  181        Gwen Cargile, Fr           25:17    Monticello           
  182   151  Sarah Modlin, So           25:17    Western Albemarle    
  183   152  Delia Launi, Fr            25:17    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  184   153  Grace Waters, Fr           25:17    Dominion             
  185        Evette Sosa, Fr            25:19    Patriot              
  186   154  Tess Joseph, So            25:19    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  187   155  Casey Torres, Fr           25:19    Potomac Falls        
  188        Jasmyn Vickery, So         25:20    Patriot              
  189   156  Claire Kauffman, Fr        25:21    Loudoun County       
  190   157  Alyssa Alfonso, So         25:21    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  191   158  Rhianna Vergeer, Fr        25:21    Georgetown Day       
  192   159  Becky Fitzgerald, Fr       25:21    Westfield            
  193   160  Kelsie Weyer, So           25:23    Stone Bridge         
  194        Sarah Coppock, Fr          25:23    George Mason         
  195        Kelly Sullivan, Fr         25:24    Woodgrove            
  196   161  Madeline Maclaughlin, So   25:24    Yorktown             
  197        Emily McGarry, So          25:26    Yorktown             
  198   162  Tiffany Ramcharan, So      25:26    Tuscarora            
  199        Haylee Boyd, So            25:29    Patriot              
  200   163  Inez Cabral, Fr            25:29    Potomac Falls        
  201        Neelofar Shaik, So         25:30    Stuart               
  202   164  Rocio Mejia, So            25:32    Frederick            
  203        Sammie Belso, Fr           25:34    Centreville          
  204   165  Amanda Lim, So             25:34    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  205   166  Theresa Bianca, So         25:36    North Stafford       
  206        Etta Davis, 8              25:36    Oakcrest             
  207   167  Grace Wu, Fr               25:37    Loudoun County       
  208   168  Delaney Casten, Fr         25:38    Tuscarora Huskies    
  209        Leah Ely, Fr               25:38    James Robinson       
  210   169  Kaitlyn Breeden, Fr        25:38    Riverbend            
  211        Morgan Medeiros, So        25:39    Broad Run            
  212        Nidhi Vantair, So          25:41    Briar Woods          
  213        Erin Brockman, Fr          25:42    James Robinson       
  214   170  Caroline McNichols, So     25:42    Riverbend            
  215        Jennifer Fuhrer, So        25:42    Briar Woods          
  216        Emma Renner, Fr            25:43    Woodgrove            
  217        Megan Leimkuhler, Fr       25:43    McLean               
  218   171  Roshni Gill, So            25:44    Westfield            
  219   172  Ali Friedman, So           25:46    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  220   173  Julia Hannon, Fr           25:47    Brentsville District 
  221        Vanessa Doerpinghaus, So   25:48    Centreville          
  222   174  Isabella Maddiex, Fr       25:50    Freedom-South Riding 
  223   175  McKenzy Warren, 8          25:50    Lee-Davis            
  224        Carolina Sosa, So          25:51    Westfield            
  225   176  Samantha Routzahn, So      25:54    Tuscarora            
  226   177  Lora Clanton, So           25:54    Osbourn Park         
  227   178  Hadley Killen, So          25:55    Stone Bridge         
  228        Katie McGlaughlin, Fr      25:55    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  229        Hope French, Fr            25:55    Woodgrove            
  230        Molli Garifo, So           25:56    Patriot              
  231   179  Elnaz Ghajar-Rahimi, Fr    25:57    George C. Marshall   
  232   180  Audriana Tallington, Fr    25:57    Frederick            
  233        Jennifer Biebel, So        25:58    Jefferson            
  234   181  Katie Petscavage, Fr       26:02    Osbourn Park         
  235        Olivia Hsu, So             26:04    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  236   182  Natalie Nelson, Fr         26:04    Potomac Falls        
  237        Jamie Beliveau, So         26:05    Broad Run            
  238        Sarah Donnelly, Fr         26:05    Mount Vernon         
  239   183  Eve Jones, So              26:06    Georgetown Day       
  240        Tea Leitch, Fr             26:07    Centreville          
  241        Katie O'Brien, So          26:09    Westfield            
  242   184  Ally Kamis, Fr             26:10    Dominion             
  243   185  Natalie Jones, Fr          26:11    Annandale            
  244        Anne Schiffer, Fr          26:12    Yorktown             
  245   186  Sarah Lintner, So          26:13    Brentsville District 
  246        Nancy Awad, Fr             26:13    Chantilly            
  247        Clare Connally             26:13    Yorktown             
  248   187  Cathryn Kilgo, So          26:17    Riverbend            
  249   188  Lecia Stock, Jr            26:18    Washington-Lee       
  250        Megan Middlebrooks, So     26:19    Potomac Falls        
  251        Mikayla Basil, Fr          26:20    Potomac Falls        
  252   189  Annie McElvein, So         26:21    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  253   190  Kelsae Champ, Fr           26:21    Heritage Leesburg    
  254   191  Christina Flear, So        26:22    Osbourn Park         
  255        Shannon Darroch, So        26:22    Chantilly            
  256   192  Maya Meltsner, So          26:24    Georgetown Day       
  257        Kailey Kite, So            26:25    Woodbridge           
  258   193  Julia Massey, So           26:26    Loudoun County       
  259        Sara Hahn, Fr              26:27    Wt Woodson           
  260        Carolyne Cox, Fr           26:28    Wakefield (Va)       
  261        Dayton Petrus, Fr          26:29    Hanover              
  262   194  Anna Gustavas, Fr          26:31    Heritage Leesburg    
  263        Pearl Umberger, So         26:31    Catoctin             
  264   195  Ellie Fink, So             26:31    Freedom-South Riding 
  265        Sarah Gregory, Fr          26:32    Westfield            
  266        Hope Boyd, So              26:32    Patriot              
  267   196  Kate Haberlin, Fr          26:36    Stone Bridge         
  268        Allegra Wham, So           26:36    Yorktown             
  269        Shirley Zhan, Fr           26:37    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  270   197  Isabella Blanco, Fr        26:40    Bishop Ireton        
  271        Jeewoo Kim, Fr             26:41    Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  272   198  Kennedy Knight, Fr         26:42    Heritage Leesburg    
  273   199  Caitlin Dutta, So          26:44    Western Albemarle    
  274   200  Andrea Anderson, Fr        26:44    Dominion             
  275        Izzy Gomez, So             26:44    Western Albemarle    
  276   201  Julianna Gomez, So         26:44    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  277        Sara Chamma, Fr            26:47    Yorktown             
  278        Esther Beauchemin, Fr      26:47    Heritage Leesburg    
  279        Sarah Miller, So           26:48    George Mason         
  280        Amy Andrukonis, So         26:49    Yorktown             
  281        Erin McTaggart, Fr         26:49    Frankfort            
  282        Stella Harden, Fr          26:49    Hanover              
  283        Shelby Sipes, So           26:50    Wakefield School     
  284   202  Elizabeth Gardner, Fr      26:50    George C. Marshall   
  285   203  Emily Vasquez, So          26:52    Stone Bridge         
  286        Sunmi Hwang, Fr            26:52    Patriot              
  287   204  Samantha Sadler, So        26:52    Lee-Davis            
  288        Sanjana Paupuleti, Fr      26:52    John Champe          
  289   205  Honorine Munson, So        26:53    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  290        Casey Charbonneau, Fr      26:55    Hayfield             
  291        Kate Tkach, So             26:56    Stone Bridge         
  292   206  Jhaida Tallington, So      26:57    Frederick            
  293        Luisa Lu, So               26:58    South County         
  294   207  Jenna Mullen, 8            26:59    Lee-Davis            
  295   208  Brittney Delauder, Fr      26:59    Osbourn Park         
  296        Sophie Liga, Fr            27:00    Patriot              
  297        Chloe Wallen, Fr           27:00    Christ Chapel Academy 
  298        Ana Aramburu, So           27:00    Stone Bridge         
  299        Cynthia Biggar, Fr         27:01    Chantilly            
  300   209  Eileen Johnson, So         27:02    Charlottesville      
  301   210  Tori Fuenfgeld, Fr         27:03    North Stafford       
  302        Caroline Seybold, Fr       27:05    Hayfield             
  303        Danielle Russell, Fr       27:05    Wakefield School     
  304   211  Emily Bambury, So          27:06    Charlottesville      
  305        Zaria Robinson, So         27:06    Potomac Falls        
  306        Lucy Brinkman, 8           27:08    T. C. Williams       
  307        Ana Fowler, Fr             27:09    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  308   212  Jessica Seagle, Fr         27:09    Brentsville District 
  309   213  Rebecca Pilkington, So     27:13    North Stafford       
  310        Sophie Textoris, Fr        27:13    Heritage Leesburg    
  311        Corinne Pacifico, Fr       27:15    Potomac Falls        
  312   214  Vera Yevsukov, Fr          27:16    Quince Orchard       
  313        Jennifer Lidwin, Fr        27:20    John Champe          
  314        Rebecca Spencer, So        27:21    Centreville          
  315        Bailey Turnicky, Fr        27:21    Potomac Falls        
  316        Prabhjot Kaur, Fr          27:22    Potomac Falls        
  317        Atlantis Sligh, Fr         27:24    Potomac Falls        
  318        Lauren Radicic, Fr         27:24    Patriot              
  319   215  Soriya Delopez, So         27:25    Annandale            
  320        Kelly Rodriguez, Fr        27:27    Dominion             
  321        Haleigh Carr, So           27:27    Washington           
  322        Ashley Choi, So            27:31    Centreville          
  323        Emily Hines, Fr            27:31    Frankfort            
  324        Elizabeth O'Connell, So    27:31    Potomac Falls        
  325   216  Camille Steenrod, Fr       27:33    Eleanor Roosevelt    
  326        Alena Titova, Fr           27:38    Dominion             
  327        Ava Niknejad, Fr           27:38    Osbourn Park         
  328        Chunbo Huang, So           27:39    Westfield            
  329   217  Chloe Malouf, Fr           27:41    Quince Orchard       
  330        Ashley Holder, So          27:42    Patriot              
  331        Eliza Haverstock, So       27:42    Wt Woodson           
  332        Hannah Strauss, So         27:45    Monticello           
  333        Courtney Wild, Fr          27:45    Potomac Falls        
  334        Jennifer Li, So            27:47    Woodrow Wilson       
  335   218  Molly Pultz, So            27:48    Riverbend            
  336        Lauren Ainslie, Fr         27:49    Battlefield          
  337        Mira Bagous, Fr            27:49    James Wood           
  338        Kristyna McCullough, Fr    27:49    Warren County        
  339        Elizabeth Coo, So          27:50    Westfield            
  340        Claudia Conrad, So         27:50    Patriot              
  341        Jeannine Lewis, So         27:52    Thomas Edison        
  342   219  Caroline Ahalt, Fr         27:52    Eleanor Roosevelt    
  343   220  Abigail Lukens, Fr         27:52    Sherando             
  344        Tori Spratt, So            27:53    Kettle Run           
  345        Micaela McSorley, Fr       27:53    Briar Woods          
  346        Susanna Lertora, Fr        27:53    Catoctin             
  347        Ada Haensel, So            27:54    George Mason         
  348   221  Sabrina Fields, Fr         27:55    Loudoun County       
  349        Caitlyn Hand, Fr           27:55    Osbourn Park         
  350        Gabrielle Economos, Fr     28:00    Yorktown             
  351        Katie Witt, Fr             28:00    Western Albemarle    
  352        Vivian Luu, Fr             28:00    Potomac Falls        
  353   222  Hanna Taylor, Fr           28:01    Tuscarora            
  354   223  Annika Hackfield, So       28:02    Annandale            
  355        Ana Abel, 8                28:03    George Mason         
  356        Alexandra Dawson, Fr       28:03    Warren County        
  357   224  Haruka Shiomi, So          28:03    George C. Marshall   
  358        Ariana Varela, Fr          28:05    Broad Run            
  359        Yara Chamma, Fr            28:06    Yorktown             
  360        Kara Waddell, So           28:06    Centreville          
  361        Zoe Croyle, Fr             28:06    Catoctin             
  362        Grace Edquist, So          28:08    Yorktown             
  363        Destiny Rodriguez, So      28:08    Briar Woods          
  364        Catherine Campbell, So     28:11    Loudoun Valley       
  365   225  Abby Weiderhold, Fr        28:11    Riverbend            
  366        Lauren Thompson, Fr        28:13    Loudoun County       
  367        Anna Gaskill, So           28:13    James Robinson       
  368        Kaycee Smith, Fr           28:14    Loudoun Valley       
  369        Gabrielle Katuin, Fr       28:16    Patriot              
  370        Savannah Falls, Fr         28:17    Warren County        
  371        Aliyah Harrison, Fr        28:18    Hayfield             
  372   226  Jacqueline Callejas, So    28:18    Tuscarora Huskies    
  373        Felicity Caldwell, Fr      28:19    Warren County        
  374   227  Charlotte Smith, Fr        28:19    Washington-Lee       
  375   228  Holli Helm, So             28:21    Washington-Lee       
  376   229  Leah Marshall, So          28:22    Charlottesville      
  377        Caitlyn Payne, Fr          28:22    Park View            
  378   230  Katie Diss, Fr             28:23    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  379        Savannah Draper, So        28:23    Broad Run            
  380        Rachel Alberts, So         28:25    Monticello           
  381        Mariana Escalante, Fr      28:31    Briar Woods          
  382   231  Caroline Marney, So        28:31    George C. Marshall   
  383        Victoria Krivo, So         28:32    Battlefield          
  384   232  Lilly Zenner, Fr           28:32    Frederick            
  385        Aly Speier, Fr             28:33    Bishop O'Connell     
  386   233  Noelle Miranda, Fr         28:34    Bishop Ireton        
  387        Alisa Malychev, Fr         28:34    Broad Run            
  388        Caroline Bahun, Fr         28:36    Potomac Falls        
  389        Jia Choo, Fr               28:36    Potomac Falls        
  390        Megan Marzacco, Fr         28:39    Potomac Falls        
  391   234  Rebecca Hawkins, So        28:39    North Stafford       
  392        Swenja Rohde, So           28:39    South County         
  393   235  Sofia Perkins, Fr          28:40    Quince Orchard       
  394        Abbi Karron, So            28:45    Dominion             
  395   236  Lynn Kha, So               28:45    Annandale            
  396   237  Jenna Defosse, So          28:45    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  397        Hannah Bowman, So          28:51    Loudoun County       
  398        Nisha Ali, Fr              28:53    Broad Run            
  399        Eleanor Pollard, Fr        28:54    Yorktown             
  400   238  Kayleigh Connors, Fr       28:55    Freedom-South Riding 
  401   239  Nicole Manfredo, So        28:56    Tuscarora            
  402        Zoe Spirgel, Fr            28:59    Yorktown             
  403   240  Emily McAuliffe, So        29:01    Tuscarora            
  404   241  Heli Palttala, Fr          29:02    Quince Orchard       
  405   242  Jill Innes, So             29:04    Frederick            
  406        Rachel Kim, So             29:05    South County         
  407   243  Vershonn Majett, Fr        29:06    Tuscarora            
  408        Jennelle Cimbura, Fr       29:07    Potomac Falls        
  409        Lauren Chu, Fr             29:07    Westfield            
  410        Abigail Ertel, Fr          29:07    Potomac Falls        
  411   244  Kira Burba, Fr             29:09    North Stafford       
  412        Genevieve Volz, Fr         29:11    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  413   245  Giana Lum, So              29:11    Washington-Lee       
  414   246  Sabrina Ruiz, Fr           29:12    Bishop Ireton        
  415        Olivia Markopoulos, Fr     29:16    Western Albemarle    
  416        Kaitlin Estep, Fr          29:18    Heritage Leesburg    
  417        Sarah Owen, So             29:20    Hanover              
  418        Kate Grattan, Fr           29:20    Yorktown             
  419        Allie Anness, Fr           29:21    Western Albemarle    
  420        Margaret Davis, Fr         29:21    Yorktown             
  421        Hannah Jones, Fr           29:22    Broad Run            
  422        Nicole Shifflett, Fr       29:22    Spotswood            
  423        Noelle McDonald, Fr        29:23    Yorktown             
  424   247  Roxy Hinch, Fr             29:23    Tuscarora            
  425        Angel Bullock, Fr          29:24    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  426        Casey Gutierrez, So        29:28    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  427        Gemma Spicka-Proffit, Fr   29:29    Thomas Edison        
  428        Ameyali Salazar, So        29:30    Westfield            
  429        Kimberly Nguyen, Fr        29:32    Stuart               
  430   248  Emma Greene, Fr            29:38    Tuscarora Huskies    
  431        Lindsay Builta, Fr         29:38    South County         
  432   249  Sydney Berger, Fr          29:39    Brentsville District 
  433   250  Casey Andrade, Fr          29:40    Washington-Lee       
  434        Charis Fortunato, So       29:51    Woodgrove            
  435   251  Allie Hall, So             29:58    Charlottesville      
  436        Kayla Maya, So             30:02    Mount Vernon         
  437        Caitlyn Harper, Fr         30:03    Broad Run            
  438        Maggie Paul, Fr            30:03    Loudoun County       
  439        Erin Redgrave, So          30:04    Western Albemarle    
  440   252  Nora Snyder, Fr            30:05    Eleanor Roosevelt    
  441        Keara Mackey, Fr           30:08    Battlefield          
  442        Aly Hodges, Fr             30:10    Tuscarora            
  443        Harper Jensen, Fr          30:10    T. C. Williams       
  444   253  Gaby Cohen, So             30:10    Georgetown Day       
  445        Candace Crutchfield, Jr    30:10    Christ Chapel Academy 
  446        Annika Rhinehart, So       30:10    Washington-Lee       
  447   254  Jessica Vollmer, Fr        30:11    Sherando             
  448        Katherine Ryan, Fr         30:12    Centreville          
  449        Hannah Treichler, Fr       30:16    George C. Marshall   
  450        Makdes Hailu, So           30:17    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  451        Sarah Worthington, So      30:20    Westfield            
  452   255  Julia Katz, So             30:20    Georgetown Day       
  453   256  Katherine Yongilmus, Fr    30:24    Eleanor Roosevelt    
  454        Imani Drew, Fr             30:28    Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
  455        Mia Lenotti, So            30:30    Westfield            
  456   257  Danielle McCoy, So         30:34    Tuscarora Huskies    
  457   258  Sophie Bessa, So           30:35    Tuscarora Huskies    
  458        Lauren Polentes, Fr        30:36    Heritage Leesburg    
  459        Rachel Grizzle, Fr         30:38    Tuscarora Huskies    
  460        Sara Khorramshagol, Fr     30:39    Centreville          
  461        Megan Phelps, Fr           30:39    Spotswood            
  462   259  Sarah Gallagher, Fr        30:43    Bishop Ireton        
  463        Colleen McNickle, Fr       30:44    Potomac Falls        
  464        McKenna Roper, Fr          30:50    Battlefield          
  465        Hannah Sayles, Fr          30:53    Hanover              
  466        Makenzie Keepers, Fr       30:57    Gov. Thomas Johnson  
  467        Amalia Garcia, So          30:59    Western Albemarle    
  468        Sofia Zdanovich, Fr        31:00    Stuart               
  469        Sarah Park, Fr             31:01    Heritage Leesburg    
  470   260  Essence Watts, Fr          31:06    Frederick            
  471        Abigail Cundiff, So        31:10    Tuscarora Huskies    
  472        Emily Healy, Fr            31:14    Briar Woods          
  473        Emily Monseur, Fr          31:23    Park View            
  474   261  Julianne Parker, So        31:24    Quince Orchard       
  475        Caroline McCune, So        31:28    Yorktown             
  476        Elizabeth Barrow, Fr       31:30    Bishop O'Connell     
  477        Ella Maclaughlin, Fr       31:33    Yorktown             
  478        Ansley Nix, So             31:40    Briar Woods          
  479        Abigail Willis, Fr         31:45    Broad Run            
  480        Kendall Michos, So         31:46    Wakefield (Va)       
  481        Olivia Bridges, Fr         31:47    Broad Run            
  482        Marissa Taylor, Fr         31:51    Mount Vernon         
  483   262  Julie Hanson, So           31:52    Bishop Ireton        
  484   263  Lauren Tompleins, Fr       31:54    Eleanor Roosevelt    
  485        Carly Schneider, Fr        31:58    Cosby                
  486        Debora Ayers-Brown, Fr     31:59    Western Albemarle    
  487        Megan Estep, Fr            31:59    Heritage Leesburg    
  488        Clare Yordy, Fr            32:03    Western Albemarle    
  489   264  Bria Harris, So            32:05    Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  490        Katie Zetkulic, Fr         32:07    Washington-Lee       
  491        Maddison Marshall, So      32:12    Tuscarora Huskies    
  492        Jasmine Towner, So         32:19    Yorktown             
  493        Jessica Mason, Fr          32:23    Georgetown Day       
  494        Kiara Walker, So           32:25    Patriot              
  495   265  Meghan Chulock, So         32:28    Quince Orchard       
  496        Andrea Sanabria, Fr        32:38    Potomac Falls        
  497        Andrea Leal-Velasco, Fr    32:45    Frederick            
  498        Brianna Majette, So        32:48    Frederick            
  499        Stephanie Vongpakdy, Fr    32:51    Park View            
  500        Nikhitha Indukuri, So      32:53    Westfield            
  501        Emily Borst, So            32:53    Kettle Run           
  502        Avani Casey, Fr            32:56    George C. Marshall   
  503        Sarah McAllister, Fr       32:56    Loudoun Valley       
  504        Julia Thomas, Fr           33:09    Potomac Falls        
  505        Harriett Marvin, So        33:12    Westfield            
  506        Erin Ujueta, So            33:27    Potomac Falls        
  507        Reston James, Fr           33:33    Tuscarora Huskies    
  508        Kelcy Chance, Fr           33:33    Stafford             
  509        Stephanie Shand, Fr        33:36    Stuart               
  510        Laura Schneider, Fr        34:48    Heritage Leesburg    
  511        Gabby McMillion, Fr        35:04    Freedom-South Riding 
  512        Kathy Godinez, So          37:15    Heritage Leesburg    
  513        Nicole Hemke, So           39:05    Heritage Leesburg    
  514        Tiyobista Maereg, So       39:22    R. E. Lee (Springfiel 
  515   266  Marissa Calix, Fr          39:50    Bishop Ireton        
1 finishers among Men 2 - 2
284 finishers among Women Under 2
208 finishers among Women 2 - 2
3 finishers among Women 3 - 3
18 finishers among Women 5 & Up
1 finishers among Females (no age given)
1 male finishers
514 female finishers
515 total finishers

Return to home page. 


Return to Top

Email | About