MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Bull Run Invitational
Bull Run Invitational History
Hosted By: Hereford
Parkton, Maryland
2012-09-22

Results from mdtiming.com
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2012
 
                              Boys Elite Race
           Address corrections or concerns to rhall@mdtiming.com

Place Name                No.   School               Race3   Pace  
===== =================== ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Alex Giacco          1268 TATNALL                16:22  5:28 
    2 Vincent Ciattei      1007 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO   16:35  5:32 
    3 Harry Bullen           47 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG   16:37  5:33 
    4 Jon Luckin            516 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   16:45  5:35 
    5 Tyler Spears          706 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD      16:47  5:36 
    6 Jack Hagood          1269 TATNALL                16:49  5:37 
    7 Daniel Rau            541 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL     16:52  5:38 
    8 Stephen Garrett      1267 TATNALL                16:53  5:38 
    9 Julian Rivera         520 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   16:59  5:40 
   10 Ryan Forsyth         1156 SEVERNA PARK           17:01  5:41 
   11 Jimmy Shipley        1158 SEVERNA PARK           17:03  5:41 
   12 Ben Cambon           1154 SEVERNA PARK           17:05  5:42 
   13 Kevin Collins         514 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   17:15  5:45 
   14 Christopher Jones     890 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH   17:16  5:46 
   15 Doug Pickett         1456 SOUTH CARROLL          17:18  5:46 
   16 Sam Pershall         1157 SEVERNA PARK           17:22  5:48 
   17 Daniel Kosogof       1331 WALTER JOHNSON HIGH    17:23  5:48 
   18 James Duncan         1330 WALTER JOHNSON HIGH    17:24  5:48 
   19 Michael Spak         1468 WALTER JOHNSON HIGH    17:27  5:49 
   20 Will Delay           1329 WALTER JOHNSON HIGH    17:33  5:51 
   21 Ben Crites           1328 WALTER JOHNSON HIGH    17:39  5:53 
   22 Alec Font             259 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   17:39  5:53 
   23 Robert Keim           892 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH   17:41  5:54 
   24 David Strickland      483 GREAT MILLS            17:41  5:54 
   25 Clayton Whitney      1159 SEVERNA PARK           17:43  5:55 
   26 Patrick Lynch        1270 TATNALL                17:44  5:55 
   27 Dillon Cooley        1155 SEVERNA PARK           17:45  5:55 
   28 Michael Flanagan     1265 TATNALL                17:46  5:56 
   29 Cody Bowman          1383 WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC   17:47  5:56 
   30 Rhys Burgett         1153 SEVERNA PARK           17:49  5:57 
   31 Gabriel Rivera        519 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   17:52  5:58 
   32 Denny Grace           204 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   17:53  5:58 
   33 Frankie Legambi       703 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD      17:53  5:58 
   34 Eddie Quinn            99 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   17:53  5:58 
   35 Joey Garrett         1266 TATNALL                17:54  5:58 
   36 Mathew Morris        1332 WALTER JOHNSON HIGH    17:57  5:59 
   37 Adam Sachs            261 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   17:59  6:00 
   38 Corey Hamilton        831 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO   18:03  6:01 
   39 Gary Smolyak          101 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   18:04  6:02 
   40 Eric Segev            263 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   18:05  6:02 
   41 Kevin Wegner          708 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD      18:06  6:02 
   42 Garrett Davis         889 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH   18:06  6:02 
   43 Griffin Riddler       260 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   18:07  6:03 
   44 Xavier Sansbury       481 GREAT MILLS            18:08  6:03 
   45 Nathaniel Rees       1333 WALTER JOHNSON HIGH    18:10  6:04 
   46 Karl Schmidt          834 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO   18:10  6:04 
   47 Ben Weinstein         836 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO   18:13  6:05 
   48 Patrick Dunk          202 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   18:20  6:07 
   49 Caleb Buchman        1384 WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC   18:20  6:07 
   50 Patrick Jones         891 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH   18:22  6:08 

                                                                      Page 2
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2012
 
                              Boys Elite Race
           Address corrections or concerns to rhall@mdtiming.com

Place Name                No.   School               Race3   Pace  
===== =================== ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
   51 Sean Handerhan        205 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   18:26  6:09 
   52 Hutson Baumann        257 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   18:29  6:10 
   53 Bayard Meiser          51 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG   18:29  6:10 
   54 Andy Delaitsch        830 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO   18:30  6:10 
   55 Zach Nerenberg        704 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD      18:30  6:10 
   56 Ted Terpos            707 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD      18:31  6:11 
   57 Austin Schetromph    1388 WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC   18:32  6:11 
   58 Bryce Rosicky         100 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   18:32  6:11 
   59 Timothy Bernard        96 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   18:32  6:11 
   60 Ryan Hermstein        734 MARRIOTTS RIDGE        18:34  6:12 
   61 Kevin Payne           517 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   18:36  6:12 
   62 Jeremey Pence         478 GREAT MILLS            18:36  6:12 
   63 Sam Edmundson         833 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO   18:36  6:12 
   64 Tyler Perdue          894 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH   18:38  6:13 
   65 Christopher Flores     49 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG   18:38  6:13 
   66 Dylan Kirby          1302 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     18:38  6:13 
   67 Michael Bernal        730 MARRIOTTS RIDGE        18:38  6:13 
   68 Nick Pindale          518 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   18:39  6:13 
   69 Henry Paul           1271 TATNALL                18:40  6:14 
   70 Kevin Slujtner        275 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    18:43  6:15 
   71 Alex Negron          1303 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     18:44  6:15 
   72 Daniel Schofield      262 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   18:44  6:15 
   73 Dan Vogel             736 MARRIOTTS RIDGE        18:46  6:15 
   74 Emory Rowland        1387 WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC   18:46  6:16 
   75 Scott Long           1386 WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC   18:50  6:17 
   76 Owen McMahan          271 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    18:50  6:17 
   77 Ethan Burbridge      1006 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO   18:50  6:17 
   78 Chris Vitek          1010 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO   18:51  6:17 
   79 Sean Duffy            702 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD      18:51  6:17 
   80 Mike Witman           515 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   18:56  6:19 
   81 Ryan Roche           1305 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     18:57  6:19 
   82 Ryan Huyett           832 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO   18:58  6:20 
   83 Luke Filar            537 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL     18:59  6:20 
   84 Aaron Franklin        203 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   18:59  6:20 
   85 Clay Cochran          732 MARRIOTTS RIDGE        18:59  6:20 
   86 Joshua Turskey        277 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    19:00  6:20 
   87 Aedan Hale            733 MARRIOTTS RIDGE        19:00  6:20 
   88 Silas Buck            731 MARRIOTTS RIDGE        19:02  6:21 
   89 Vaughn Parts         1304 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     19:06  6:22 
   90 Dominic Piedmont      705 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD      19:11  6:24 
   91 Justin Buck          1455 SOUTH CARROLL          19:12  6:24 
   92 Brian Cave           1457 SOUTH CARROLL          19:12  6:24 
   93 Owen Thomas           276 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    19:12  6:24 
   94 John Mead             272 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    19:14  6:25 
   95 John King            1454 SOUTH CARROLL          19:15  6:25 
   96 Craig Prather         895 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH   19:18  6:26 
   97 Ryan Land             539 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL     19:20  6:27 
   98 Mason Shaffir          52 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG   19:21  6:27 
   99 Jose Cruz            1008 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO   19:24  6:28 
  100 James Kavanagh       1300 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     19:26  6:29 

                                                                      Page 3
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2012
 
                              Boys Elite Race
           Address corrections or concerns to rhall@mdtiming.com

Place Name                No.   School               Race3   Pace  
===== =================== ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
  101 Jeffrey Sham          258 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   19:26  6:29 
  102 John Bolster         1306 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     19:31  6:31 
  103 Franc Lefors           97 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   19:33  6:31 
  104 Kevin Dicola          477 GREAT MILLS            19:33  6:31 
  105 Ben Cunningham         48 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG   19:34  6:32 
  106 Allen Bart           1005 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO   19:36  6:32 
  107 Robert Romano         480 GREAT MILLS            19:36  6:32 
  108 Grant Charonas       1452 SOUTH CARROLL          19:36  6:32 
  109 Matt Dee             1453 SOUTH CARROLL          19:41  6:34 
  110 Malcolm Rogers       1458 SOUTH CARROLL          19:42  6:34 
  111 Ian Kappey            538 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL     19:42  6:34 
  112 Colin King           1301 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     19:44  6:35 
  113 Liam May              206 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   19:48  6:36 
  114 Wes Pettyman          274 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    19:49  6:37 
  115 Joshua Land           893 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH   19:50  6:37 
  116 Ray Smith             542 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL     19:51  6:37 
  117 Clay Smith           1389 WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC   19:51  6:37 
  118 Jahi Thomas          1009 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO   19:54  6:38 
  119 Gulraize Khan         735 MARRIOTTS RIDGE        20:02  6:41 
  120 Josh Oliver           540 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL     20:03  6:41 
  121 Daniel Fisher         102 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   20:07  6:43 
  122 Mitch Mezeivtch       273 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    20:10  6:44 
  123 Nolan Dunnigan        536 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL     20:16  6:46 
  124 Bradley Post          479 GREAT MILLS            20:16  6:46 
  125 Cody Grams           1385 WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC   20:16  6:46 
  126 Joey Franscarella      98 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   20:41  6:54 
  127 Matthew Sebacher      482 GREAT MILLS            20:52  6:58 
  128 Brandon MacKel         50 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG   21:04  7:02 
  129 Logan Ritea          1004 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO   22:14  7:25 
  130 Owen Stelzig           53 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG   22:22  7:28 
  131 Scott Baker           201 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   22:43  7:35 


  ***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2012
 
                          ELITE MALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.    69  TATNALL                             (  17:07  1:25:34   1:24)
==================================================
  1      1  Alex Giacco          16:22
  2      6  Jack Hagood          16:49
  3      8  Stephen Garrett      16:53
  4     26  Patrick Lynch        17:44
  5     28  Michael Flanagan     17:46
  6   ( 35) Joey Garrett         17:54
  7   ( 69) Henry Paul           18:40

  2.    74  SEVERNA PARK                        (  17:15  1:26:14   0:42)
==================================================
  1     10  Ryan Forsyth         17:01
  2     11  Jimmy Shipley        17:03
  3     12  Ben Cambon           17:05
  4     16  Sam Pershall         17:22
  5     25  Clayton Whitney      17:43
  6   ( 27) Dillon Cooley        17:45
  7   ( 30) Rhys Burgett         17:49

  3.    95  WALTER JOHNSON HIGH SCHOOL          (  17:30  1:27:26   0:16)
==================================================
  1     17  Daniel Kosogof       17:23
  2     18  James Duncan         17:24
  3     19  Michael Spak         17:27
  4     20  Will Delay           17:33
  5     21  Ben Crites           17:39
  6   ( 36) Mathew Morris        17:57
  7   ( 45) Nathaniel Rees       18:10

  4.   118  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                (  17:30  1:27:27   1:51)
==================================================
  1      4  Jon Luckin           16:45
  2      9  Julian Rivera        16:59
  3     13  Kevin Collins        17:15
  4     31  Gabriel Rivera       17:52
  5     61  Kevin Payne          18:36
  6   ( 68) Nick Pindale         18:39
  7   ( 80) Mike Witman          18:56

  5.   190  LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD                   (  17:58  1:29:47   1:44)
==================================================
  1      5  Tyler Spears         16:47
  2     33  Frankie Legambi      17:53
  3     41  Kevin Wegner         18:06
  4     55  Zach Nerenberg       18:30
  5     56  Ted Terpos           18:31
  6   ( 79) Sean Duffy           18:51
  7   ( 90) Dominic Piedmont     19:11

  6.   193  NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL             (  18:01  1:30:03   1:22)
==================================================
  1     14  Christopher Jones    17:16
  2     23  Robert Keim          17:41
  3     42  Garrett Davis        18:06
  4     50  Patrick Jones        18:22
  5     64  Tyler Perdue         18:38
  6   ( 96) Craig Prather        19:18
  7   (115) Joshua Land          19:50

  7.   194  CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL              (  18:04  1:30:19   0:50)
==================================================
  1     22  Alec Font            17:39
  2     37  Adam Sachs           17:59
  3     40  Eric Segev           18:05
  4     43  Griffin Riddler      18:07
  5     52  Hutson Baumann       18:29
  6   ( 72) Daniel Schofield     18:44
  7   (101) Jeffrey Sham         19:26

  8.   248  MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHOOL              (  18:19  1:31:32   0:33)
==================================================
  1     38  Corey Hamilton       18:03
  2     46  Karl Schmidt         18:10
  3     47  Ben Weinstein        18:13
  4     54  Andy Delaitsch       18:30
  5     63  Sam Edmundson        18:36
  6   ( 82) Ryan Huyett          18:58

  9.   284  WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SCHOOL            (  18:27  1:32:15   1:03)
==================================================
  1     29  Cody Bowman          17:47
  2     49  Caleb Buchman        18:20
  3     57  Austin Schetromph    18:32
  4     74  Emory Rowland        18:46
  5     75  Scott Long           18:50
  6   (117) Clay Smith           19:51
  7   (125) Cody Grams           20:16

 10.   293  ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL                (  18:31  1:32:34   1:40)
==================================================
  1     34  Eddie Quinn          17:53
  2     39  Gary Smolyak         18:04
  3     58  Bryce Rosicky        18:32
  4     59  Timothy Bernard      18:32
  5    103  Franc Lefors         19:33
  6   (121) Daniel Fisher        20:07
  7   (126) Joey Franscarella    20:41

 11.   324  ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        (  18:32  1:32:39   2:57)
==================================================
  1      3  Harry Bullen         16:37
  2     53  Bayard Meiser        18:29
  3     65  Christopher Flores   18:38
  4     98  Mason Shaffir        19:21
  5    105  Ben Cunningham       19:34
  6   (128) Brandon MacKel       21:04
  7   (130) Owen Stelzig         22:22

 12.   328  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    (  18:42  1:33:26   1:55)
==================================================
  1     32  Denny Grace          17:53
  2     48  Patrick Dunk         18:20
  3     51  Sean Handerhan       18:26
  4     84  Aaron Franklin       18:59
  5    113  Liam May             19:48
  6   (131) Scott Baker          22:43

 13.   341  GREAT MILLS                         (  18:43  1:33:34   1:55)
==================================================
  1     24  David Strickland     17:41
  2     44  Xavier Sansbury      18:08
  3     62  Jeremey Pence        18:36
  4    104  Kevin Dicola         19:33
  5    107  Robert Romano        19:36
  6   (124) Bradley Post         20:16
  7   (127) Matthew Sebacher     20:52

 14.   362  PERRY HALL HIGH SCHOOL              (  18:40  1:33:16   3:01)
==================================================
  1      2  Vincent Ciattei      16:35
  2     77  Ethan Burbridge      18:50
  3     78  Chris Vitek          18:51
  4     99  Jose Cruz            19:24
  5    106  Allen Bart           19:36
  6   (118) Jahi Thomas          19:54
  7   (129) Logan Ritea          22:14

 15.   372  MARRIOTTS RIDGE                     (  18:48  1:33:57   0:26)
==================================================
  1     60  Ryan Hermstein       18:34
  2     67  Michael Bernal       18:38
  3     73  Dan Vogel            18:46
  4     85  Clay Cochran         18:59
  5     87  Aedan Hale           19:00
  6   ( 88) Silas Buck           19:02
  7   (119) Gulraize Khan        20:02

 16.   401  SOUTH CARROLL                       (  18:55  1:34:33   2:18)
==================================================
  1     15  Doug Pickett         17:18
  2     91  Justin Buck          19:12
  3     92  Brian Cave           19:12
  4     95  John King            19:15
  5    108  Grant Charonas       19:36
  6   (109) Matt Dee             19:41
  7   (110) Malcolm Rogers       19:42

 17.   407  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  (  18:59  1:34:51   0:48)
==================================================
  1     66  Dylan Kirby          18:38
  2     71  Alex Negron          18:44
  3     81  Ryan Roche           18:57
  4     89  Vaughn Parts         19:06
  5    100  James Kavanagh       19:26
  6   (102) John Bolster         19:31
  7   (112) Colin King           19:44

 18.   414  HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL                  (  18:57  1:34:44   2:59)
==================================================
  1      7  Daniel Rau           16:52
  2     83  Luke Filar           18:59
  3     97  Ryan Land            19:20
  4    111  Ian Kappey           19:42
  5    116  Ray Smith            19:51
  6   (120) Josh Oliver          20:03
  7   (123) Nolan Dunnigan       20:16

 19.   419  CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  19:00  1:34:59   0:31)
==================================================
  1     70  Kevin Slujtner       18:43
  2     76  Owen McMahan         18:50
  3     86  Joshua Turskey       19:00
  4     93  Owen Thomas          19:12
  5     94  John Mead            19:14
  6   (114) Wes Pettyman         19:49
  7   (122) Mitch Mezeivtch      20:10

                                                                      Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2012
 
                           Elite School - Women
           Address corrections or concerns to rhall@mdtiming.com
Place Name                No.   School               Race4   Pace  
===== =================== ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Reagan Anderson      1466 TATNALL                18:58  6:20 
    2 Julie Williams       1264 TATNALL                19:30  6:30 
    3 Kieran Hanrahan      1261 TATNALL                19:52  6:38 
    4 Meghan Anderson      1467 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   20:06  6:42 
    5 Isabel Griffith       349 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    20:09  6:43 
    6 Rebecca Salter       1262 TATNALL                20:16  6:46 
    7 Rachel Yep            829 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO   20:43  6:55 
    8 Sara Carter           508 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   20:56  6:59 
    9 Kamm Alie              61 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING    20:58  7:00 
   10 Alyssa Taylor         964 OWINGS MILLS HIGH      20:59  7:00 
   11 Mary Reiser          1128 SAINT MARY'S           21:00  7:00 
   12 Emily Kaplan          460 GEORGETOWN VISITATIO   21:08  7:03 
   13 Samantha Bingaman    1175 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S   21:15  7:05 
   14 Caroline Reiser      1127 SAINT MARY'S           21:16  7:06 
   15 Catherine Pressimon   879 NORTH PENN             21:19  7:07 
   16 Courtney Kern         876 NORTH PENN             21:20  7:07 
   17 Alicia Kozlowski      510 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   21:22  7:08 
   18 Angelica Yi          1094 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO   21:28  7:10 
   19 Phoebe Clowser        875 NORTH PENN             21:32  7:11 
   20 Elizabeth Voigt        67 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING    21:33  7:11 
   21 Morgan Oakley         512 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   21:36  7:12 
   22 Abbigail Starks       727 MARRIOTTS RIDGE        21:36  7:12 
   23 Brianna Stewart      1131 SAINT MARY'S           21:39  7:13 
   24 Caroline Haden        530 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL     21:43  7:15 
   25 Summer Bingaman      1176 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S   21:49  7:17 
   26 Anna Latzko          1093 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO   21:51  7:17 
   27 Morgan Fagnant        267 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    21:52  7:18 
   28 Eileen Ying          1095 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO   21:56  7:19 
   29 Brianna Mengini       878 NORTH PENN             21:57  7:19 
   30 Tasha Powers           93 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   22:01  7:21 
   31 Ellie Smith           177 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   22:04  7:22 
   32 Colleen McGovern      877 NORTH PENN             22:10  7:24 
   33 Rebecca Debinski      266 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    22:11  7:24 
   34 Katherine Wesdyk      179 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   22:11  7:24 
   35 Nicole Foley         1259 TATNALL                22:13  7:25 
   36 Stacy Young          1096 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO   22:15  7:25 
   37 Melanie Vlasic        881 NORTH PENN             22:17  7:26 
   38 Chelsea Vane          828 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO   22:20  7:27 
   39 Jenna Reimer          880 NORTH PENN             22:22  7:28 
   40 Erin Beherns           64 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING    22:24  7:28 
   41 Courtney Colosimo    1090 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO   22:27  7:29 
   42 Rachel Armstrong      173 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   22:27  7:29 
   43 Ashleigh Sullivan     178 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   22:28  7:30 
   44 Erin Dougherty        176 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   22:30  7:30 
   45 Uriel Lee             511 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   22:30  7:30 
   46 Erin Larkin           268 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    22:32  7:31 
   47 Maria Aukward         456 GEORGETOWN VISITATIO   22:38  7:33 
   48 Sophia Cologer        175 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   22:42  7:34 
   49 Olivia Lowman        1179 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S   22:46  7:36 
   50 Morgan Taylor         174 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   22:47  7:36 
   51 Hannah Voelker       1299 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     22:52  7:38 
   52 Lily Klein            352 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    22:53  7:38 
   53 Alaina McCleary       513 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   22:54  7:38 
   54 Katie Daniels         457 GEORGETOWN VISITATIO   22:55  7:39 
   55 Krissy Link           353 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    23:02  7:41 
   56 Marie There Kane      459 GEORGETOWN VISITATIO   23:04  7:42 
   57 Kita Robinson         350 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    23:07  7:43 
   58 Melissa Pratt         535 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL     23:08  7:43 
   59 Riley Sipes           533 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL     23:19  7:47 
   60 Cassandra Meyers      827 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO   23:21  7:47 
   61 Kelly Maloney        1092 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO   23:21  7:47 
   62 Caitlin Anson          62 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING    23:22  7:48 
   63 Erin Causey           509 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   23:22  7:48 
   64 Shannon Kirby         531 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL     23:24  7:48 
   65 Lindsay Voltz        1263 TATNALL                23:26  7:49 
   66 Jubilee Marshall      461 GEORGETOWN VISITATIO   23:27  7:49 
   67 Winne Tsao            534 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL     23:33  7:51 
   68 Katie Pelikan          92 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   23:34  7:52 
   69 Christa Carey         348 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    23:41  7:54 
   70 Amy Gaito            1260 TATNALL                23:41  7:54 
   71 Mareli Aguiniga       823 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO   23:41  7:54 
   72 Caitlyn McGuinness     66 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING    23:47  7:56 
   73 Sarah Hayden         1178 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S   23:48  7:56 
   74 Gabrielle Rayner      532 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL     23:53  7:58 
   75 Elle Lymott           458 GEORGETOWN VISITATIO   24:00  8:00 
   76 Madeline Macechko    1295 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     24:04  8:02 
   77 Jessica McWilliams   1180 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S   24:08  8:03 
   78 Alison Schwartz       354 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    24:12  8:04 
   79 Beebe Roses           351 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    24:19  8:07 
   80 Marissa Lechmann      826 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO   24:27  8:09 
   81 Alexandra Barth      1174 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S   24:29  8:10 
   82 Lillie Cimmerer       264 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    24:34  8:12 
   83 Kara Conway           265 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    24:41  8:14 
   84 Jasmine Johnson       825 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO   24:43  8:15 
   85 Joan Halsey           269 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    24:47  8:16 
   86 Karina Aquiahuati-V   824 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO   24:51  8:17 
   87 Haley Committe        529 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL     24:53  8:18 
   88 Zoe Barnes             63 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING    24:53  8:18 
   89 Ana Burcham          1294 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     25:04  8:22 
   90 Abigail Warman        728 MARRIOTTS RIDGE        25:13  8:25 
   91 Bailey Merrill        726 MARRIOTTS RIDGE        25:18  8:26 
   92 Katherine Beahn      1293 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     25:26  8:29 
   93 Caroline Johnson      725 MARRIOTTS RIDGE        25:27  8:29 
   94 Susanna Coss           65 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING    25:31  8:31 
   95 Jill Greenwald         91 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   25:35  8:32 
   96 Morgan Zeiss          462 GEORGETOWN VISITATIO   25:39  8:33 
   97 Asia Luna Patlis     1297 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     25:39  8:33 
   98 Katie Korvin         1126 SAINT MARY'S           25:41  8:34 
   99 Sally Mercer         1296 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     25:56  8:39 
  100 Allie Calaman         270 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    26:05  8:42 
  101 Jane Richard         1129 SAINT MARY'S           26:19  8:47 
  102 Tina Graff           1177 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S   26:22  8:48 
  103 Katie Allgair         723 MARRIOTTS RIDGE        26:24  8:48 
  104 Madison Rogers         89 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   26:35  8:52 
  105 Ketti Gorski         1125 SAINT MARY'S           27:15  9:05 
  106 Amanda Havrey          95 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   27:36  9:12 
  107 Abigail Whiting       729 MARRIOTTS RIDGE        27:41  9:14 
  108 Jackie Berges         724 MARRIOTTS RIDGE        27:51  9:17 
  109 Anna Rodrock         1130 SAINT MARY'S           28:30  9:30 
  110 Jessica Duggan         90 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   29:03  9:41 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2012
 
                         ELITE FEMALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.    46  TATNALL                             (  20:10  1:40:49   3:15)
==================================================
  1      1  Reagan Anderson               18:58
  2      2  Julie Williams                19:30
  3      3  Kieran Hanrahan               19:52
  4      6  Rebecca Salter                20:16
  5     34  Nicole Foley                  22:13
  6   ( 64) Lindsay Voltz                 23:26
  7   ( 69) Amy Gaito                     23:41

  2.    92  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                (  21:18  1:46:30   2:24)
==================================================
  1      4  Meghan Anderson               20:06
  2      8  Sara Carter                   20:56
  3     16  Alicia Kozlowski              21:22
  4     20  Morgan Oakley                 21:36
  5     44  Uriel Lee                     22:30
  6   ( 52) Alaina McCleary               22:54
  7   ( 62) Erin Causey                   23:22

  3.   106  NORTH PENN                          (  21:40  1:48:18   0:51)
==================================================
  1     14  Catherine Pressimone          21:19
  2     15  Courtney Kern                 21:20
  3     18  Phoebe Clowser                21:32
  4     28  Brianna Mengini               21:57
  5     31  Colleen McGovern              22:10
  6   ( 36) Melanie Vlasic                22:17
  7   ( 38) Jenna Reimer                  22:22

  4.   144  RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL              (  22:00  1:49:57   0:59)
==================================================
  1     17  Angelica Yi                   21:28
  2     25  Anna Latzko                   21:51
  3     27  Eileen Ying                   21:56
  4     35  Stacy Young                   22:15
  5     40  Courtney Colosimo             22:27
  6   ( 60) Kelly Maloney                 23:21

  5.   189  BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        (  22:20  1:51:40   0:26)
==================================================
  1     30  Ellie Smith                   22:04
  2     33  Katherine Wesdyk              22:11
  3     41  Rachel Armstrong              22:27
  4     42  Ashleigh Sullivan             22:28
  5     43  Erin Dougherty                22:30
  6   ( 47) Sophia Cologer                22:42
  7   ( 49) Morgan Taylor                 22:47

  6.   199  ARCHBISHOP SPALDING HIGH SCHOOL     (  22:25  1:52:04   2:49)
==================================================
  1      9  Kamm Alie                     20:58
  2     19  Elizabeth Voigt               21:33
  3     39  Erin Beherns                  22:24
  4     61  Caitlin Anson                 23:22
  5     71  Caitlyn McGuinness            23:47
  6   ( 87) Zoe Barnes                    24:53
  7   ( 93) Susanna Coss                  25:31

  7.   230  GEORGETOWN VISITATION PREPARATOR    (  22:39  1:53:12   2:19)
==================================================
  1     11  Emily Kaplan                  21:08
  2     46  Maria Aukward                 22:38
  3     53  Katie Daniels                 22:55
  4     55  Marie There Kane              23:04
  5     65  Jubilee Marshall              23:27
  6   ( 74) Elle Lymott                   24:00
  7   ( 95) Morgan Zeiss                  25:39

  8.   232  SOUTH CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL           (  22:46  1:53:46   2:53)
==================================================
  1     12  Samantha Bingaman             21:15
  2     24  Summer Bingaman               21:49
  3     48  Olivia Lowman                 22:46
  4     72  Sarah Hayden                  23:48
  5     76  Jessica McWilliams            24:08
  6   ( 80) Alexandra Barth               24:29
  7   (101) Tina Graff                    26:22

  9.   234  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  22:35  1:52:52   3:32)
==================================================
  1      5  Isabel Griffith               20:09
  2     51  Lily Klein                    22:53
  3     54  Krissy Link                   23:02
  4     56  Kita Robinson                 23:07
  5     68  Christa Carey                 23:41
  6   ( 77) Alison Schwartz               24:12
  7   ( 78) Beebe Roses                   24:19

 10.   242  SAINT MARY'S                        (  23:11  1:55:55   5:19)
==================================================
  1     10  Mary Reiser                   21:00
  2     13  Caroline Reiser               21:16
  3     22  Brianna Stewart               21:39
  4     97  Katie Korvin                  25:41
  5    100  Jane Richard                  26:19
  6   (104) Ketti Gorski                  27:15
  7   (108) Anna Rodrock                  28:30

 11.   252  MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHOOL              (  22:55  1:54:32   3:44)
==================================================
  1      7  Rachel Yep                    20:43
  2     37  Chelsea Vane                  22:20
  3     59  Cassandra Meyers              23:21
  4     70  Mareli Aguiniga               23:41
  5     79  Marissa Lechmann              24:27
  6   ( 83) Jasmine Johnson               24:43
  7   ( 85) Karina Aquiahuati-Vil         24:51

 12.   266  CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  23:10  1:55:50   2:49)
==================================================
  1     26  Morgan Fagnant                21:52
  2     32  Rebecca Debinski              22:11
  3     45  Erin Larkin                   22:32
  4     81  Lillie Cimmerer               24:34
  5     82  Kara Conway                   24:41
  6   ( 84) Joan Halsey                   24:47
  7   ( 99) Allie Calaman                 26:05

 13.   267  HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL                  (  23:02  1:55:07   1:50)
==================================================
  1     23  Caroline Haden                21:43
  2     57  Melissa Pratt                 23:08
  3     58  Riley Sipes                   23:19
  4     63  Shannon Kirby                 23:24
  5     66  Winne Tsao                    23:33
  6   ( 73) Gabrielle Rayner              23:53
  7   ( 86) Haley Committe                24:53

 14.   394  MARRIOTTS RIDGE                     (  24:48  2:03:58   4:48)
==================================================
  1     21  Abbigail Starks               21:36
  2     89  Abigail Warman                25:13
  3     90  Bailey Merrill                25:18
  4     92  Caroline Johnson              25:27
  5    102  Katie Allgair                 26:24
  6   (106) Abigail Whiting               27:41
  7   (107) Jackie Berges                 27:51

 15.   398  ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL                (  25:05  2:05:21   5:35)
==================================================
  1     29  Tasha Powers                  22:01
  2     67  Katie Pelikan                 23:34
  3     94  Jill Greenwald                25:35
  4    103  Madison Rogers                26:35
  5    105  Amanda Havrey                 27:36
  6   (109) Jessica Duggan                29:03

 16.   400  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  (  24:37  2:03:05   2:47)
==================================================
  1     50  Hannah Voelker                22:52
  2     75  Madeline Macechko             24:04
  3     88  Ana Burcham                   25:04
  4     91  Katherine Beahn               25:26
  5     96  Asia Luna Patlis              25:39
  6   ( 98) Sally Mercer                  25:56


                                                                      Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2012
 
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com

Place Name                School               Race1   Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Will Bertrand       CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO   16:29  5:30 
    2 Danniel Belay       GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC   17:08  5:43 
    3 Christopher Heydric RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO   17:26  5:49 
    4 Lorenzo Neil        PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC   17:27  5:49 
    5 Robel Kabede        SHERWOOD               17:27  5:49 
    6 Vik Siberry         SHERWOOD               17:28  5:50 
    7 Kyle Jordan         CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO   17:32  5:51 
    8 Terry Tossman       RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO   17:36  5:52 
    9 Dereje Alemu        SHERWOOD               17:36  5:52 
   10 Brent Musselman     SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH   17:43  5:54 
   11 Dustin Kang         SHERWOOD               17:43  5:55 
   12 Harold Dorsey       PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC   17:44  5:55 
   13 Stephen Alexander   RICHARD MONTGOMERY H   17:50  5:57 
   14 Luke Chetelat       CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH   17:57  5:59 
   15 Marshall Demaree    RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO   17:59  6:00 
   16 Jon Anderson        DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    18:03  6:01 
   17 Alan Ottenstein     BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL      18:06  6:02 
   18 Emmanuel Porquin    RICHARD MONTGOMERY H   18:08  6:03 
   19 Adolfo Carvahlo     DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    18:11  6:04 
   20 Laurence Jaross     BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   18:13  6:05 
   21 Adam Jung           RICHARD MONTGOMERY H   18:15  6:05 
   22 Tai Pai             RICHARD MONTGOMERY H   18:18  6:06 
   23 Matt Agboola        RICHARD MONTGOMERY H   18:18  6:06 
   24 Zach Konafel        SHERWOOD               18:20  6:07 
   25 Mark Moody          RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO   18:22  6:08 
   26 Brian Witty         DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    18:23  6:08 
   27 Alec Goebel         SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH   18:24  6:08 
   28 Sean Sailsbury      RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO   18:28  6:10 
   29 Jarrett Harman      SHERWOOD               18:29  6:10 
   30 Dan Fordyce         DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    18:29  6:10 
   31 Ben Arbaugh         WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH   18:30  6:10 
   32 Ethan Griffin       DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    18:32  6:11 
   33 Austin Cavey        DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    18:42  6:14 
   34 Vito Vallone        GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC   18:42  6:14 
   35 Trevor Stepek       GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC   18:42  6:14 
   36 Kirubel Astaw       CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH   18:43  6:15 
   37 Aaron Johnson       ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL    18:43  6:15 
   38 Michael Brown       ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL    18:46  6:16 
   39 Evan Uthus          BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   18:46  6:16 
   40 Chandler Costello   BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   18:46  6:16 
   41 Robert Henne        ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL    18:47  6:16 
   42 Anthony Huynh       CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH   18:50  6:17 
   43 Stephen D'Ambra     SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH   18:51  6:17 
   44 Wesley Clulow       CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO   18:51  6:17 
   45 Youri St. Jean      CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO   18:51  6:17 
   46 Brian Harrington    RICHARD MONTGOMERY H   18:52  6:18 
   47 Sam Besse           CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH   18:52  6:18 
   48 Jesse Leissa        SHERWOOD               18:52  6:18 
   49 Ryan Ligon          LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH   18:57  6:19 
   50 Mark Walther        WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH   18:58  6:20 
   51 Bryan Citrenbaum    JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H   18:59  6:20 
   52 Jackson Hamill      BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   19:02  6:21 
   53 Grant Carrier       WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH   19:03  6:21 
   54 Dewayne Johnson     CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO   19:03  6:21 
   55 Clayton Cole        RICHARD MONTGOMERY H   19:03  6:21 
   56 Ryun Anderson       PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC   19:04  6:22 
   57 Kidus Amelga        BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL      19:05  6:22 
   58 Jake Stolzenbach    NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC   19:07  6:23 
   59 Dominic Mandile     RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO   19:08  6:23 
   60 Mike Megan          MOUNT ST. JOSEPH       19:09  6:23 
   61 Evan Kelley         CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH   19:10  6:24 
   62 Bernie Rosenthal    GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC   19:11  6:24 
   63 Abel Estifanos      NORTHWESTERN HIGH SC   19:13  6:25 
   64 Oliver Lloyd        PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC   19:14  6:25 
   65 Donnell Davis       BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL      19:15  6:25 
   66 Marcus Burke        CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH   19:15  6:25 
   67 Alex Genuario       MOUNT ST. JOSEPH       19:18  6:26 
   68 Neil Zell           MOUNT ST. JOSEPH       19:20  6:27 
   69 Brendan Carr        MOUNT ST. JOSEPH       19:26  6:29 
   70 Zion Meer           BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   19:27  6:29 
   71 Brent Munth         BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   19:27  6:29 
   72 Raquon Alli         CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO   19:28  6:30 
   73 Jonathan Mosquera   CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO   19:30  6:30 
   74 Spencer Erickson    LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH   19:31  6:31 
   75 Connor Livington    SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH   19:32  6:31 
   76 Henri Rissanen      OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL   19:35  6:32 
   77 Dwaine Thomas       BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL      19:35  6:32 
   78 Markus Oliphant     ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL    19:37  6:33 
   79 David Soriano       SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH   19:38  6:33 
   80 Trent Rose          RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO   19:38  6:33 
   81 Brooks Ward         CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH   19:38  6:33 
   82 Eric Dong           BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL      19:40  6:34 
   83 Zach Smith          GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC   19:40  6:34 
   84 Jamie Meyers        WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH   19:40  6:34 
   85 Joshua Oxley        JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H   19:41  6:34 
   86 Charles Wood        CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO   19:42  6:34 
   87 Alex Nguyen         SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH   19:43  6:35 
   88 Bo Allen            OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL   19:47  6:36 
   89 Jack Crino          SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH   19:47  6:36 
   90 Rex Ledesma         DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    19:50  6:37 
   91 Jeff Burnett        MOUNT ST. JOSEPH       19:51  6:37 
   92 Zachory Krochina    ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL    19:56  6:39 
   93 Griffin Lorenz      LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH   19:56  6:39 
   94 Isaac Stevens       SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH   19:57  6:39 
   95 Eric Parker         BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   19:59  6:40 
   96 Matt Malone         SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH   20:00  6:40 
   97 Steven Henkel       LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH   20:01  6:41 
   98 Hartej Singh        PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC   20:01  6:41 
   99 Miles Metz          LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH   20:04  6:42 
  100 Erik Stoler-Spirit  OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL   20:04  6:42 
  101 Jonathan Swann      OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL   20:08  6:43 
  102 Jesse Parsons       WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH   20:10  6:44 
  103 Harrison Even       LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH   20:12  6:44 
  104 Anthony Ramos       SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH   20:14  6:45 
  105 Christopher Skipper PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC   20:15  6:45 
  106 Matt Long           SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH   20:15  6:45 
  107 Daniel Briggs       GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC   20:15  6:45 
  108 Roosevelt Kwamou    HIGH POINT HIGH SCHO   20:16  6:46 
  109 Hkhalead Rohnson    OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL   20:21  6:47 
  110 Darrian Moreno      NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC   20:21  6:47 
  111 Raheem Ramsey       ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL    20:24  6:48 
  112 Chandler Keck       WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH   20:27  6:49 
  113 Dan Jordan          MOUNT ST. JOSEPH       20:33  6:51 
  114 Aaron Broache       MOUNT ST. JOSEPH       20:34  6:52 
  115 David Mejia         SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH   20:41  6:54 
  116 Joseph Dantoni      OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL   20:44  6:55 
  117 Michael Adeshoga    NORTHWESTERN HIGH SC   20:46  6:56 
  118 Nelson Arana-Vasque NORTHWESTERN HIGH SC   20:48  6:56 
  119 Connor McDonald     CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO   20:50  6:57 
  120 Aaron Humphreys     LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH   20:51  6:57 
  121 Meyer Lahat         JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H   20:52  6:58 
  122 Christopher Umanzor OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL   20:52  6:58 
  123 Paul Stubbs         NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC   20:57  6:59 
  124 Irre Hussein        PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC   21:03  7:01 
  125 Dexter Glen         JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H   21:11  7:04 
  126 Andrew Raab         WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH   21:11  7:04 
  127 Yohannes Feleke     SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH   21:13  7:05 
  128 Ryan Washington     SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH   21:18  7:06 
  129 Andrew Mason        CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO   21:22  7:08 
  130 Jake Daubert        CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO   21:35  7:12 
  131 Tony Harris         JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H   21:41  7:14 
  132 Alex Northrup       ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL    21:48  7:16 
  133 Nathanael Lema      NORTHWESTERN HIGH SC   21:51  7:17 
  134 Grayson Boone       JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H   21:53  7:18 
  135 Travis Neal         CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO   22:00  7:20 
  136 Charles Fongno      HIGH POINT HIGH SCHO   22:01  7:21 
  137 Toye Barnard        HIGH POINT HIGH SCHO   22:07  7:23 
  138 Jake Horvers        CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO   22:08  7:23 
  139 Issa Basma          BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL      23:08  7:43 
  140 Miles Douglas       JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H   23:16  7:46 
  141 Max Campos          NORTHWESTERN HIGH SC   24:21  8:07 
  142 Johnny Castro       NORTHWESTERN HIGH SC   30:23 10:08 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2012
 
                          LARGE MALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.    55  SHERWOOD                            (  17:43  1:28:34   0:53)
==================================================
  1      5  Robel Kabede         17:27
  2      6  Vik Siberry          17:28
  3      9  Dereje Alemu         17:36
  4     11  Dustin Kang          17:43
  5     24  Zach Konafel         18:20
  6   ( 29) Jarrett Harman       18:29
  7   ( 48) Jesse Leissa         18:52

  2.    79  RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL              (  17:59  1:29:51   1:02)
==================================================
  1      3  Christopher Heydrick   17:26
  2      8  Terry Tossman        17:36
  3     15  Marshall Demaree     17:59
  4     25  Mark Moody           18:22
  5     28  Sean Sailsbury       18:28
  6   ( 58) Dominic Mandile      19:08
  7   ( 79) Trent Rose           19:38

  3.    97  RICHARD MONTGOMERY HIGH SCHOOL      (  18:10  1:30:49   0:28)
==================================================
  1     13  Stephen Alexander    17:50
  2     18  Emmanuel Porquin     18:08
  3     21  Adam Jung            18:15
  4     22  Tai Pai              18:18
  5     23  Matt Agboola         18:18
  6   ( 46) Brian Harrington     18:52
  7   ( 55) Clayton Cole         19:03

  4.   123  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  18:20  1:31:38   0:29)
==================================================
  1     16  Jon Anderson         18:03
  2     19  Adolfo Carvahlo      18:11
  3     26  Brian Witty          18:23
  4     30  Dan Fordyce          18:29
  5     32  Ethan Griffin        18:32
  6   ( 33) Austin Cavey         18:42
  7   ( 89) Rex Ledesma          19:50

  5.   178  CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHOOL              (  18:17  1:31:23   2:59)
==================================================
  1      1  Will Bertrand        16:29
  2      7  Kyle Jordan          17:32
  3     45  Youri St. Jean       18:51
  4     54  Dewayne Johnson      19:03
  5     71  Raquon Alli          19:28
  6   ( 72) Jonathan Mosquera    19:30

  6.   199  CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             (  18:43  1:33:32   1:13)
==================================================
  1     14  Luke Chetelat        17:57
  2     36  Kirubel Astaw        18:43
  3     42  Anthony Huynh        18:50
  4     47  Sam Besse            18:52
  5     60  Evan Kelley          19:10
  6   ( 65) Marcus Burke         19:15
  7   ( 80) Brooks Ward          19:38

  7.   214  GAITHERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL            (  18:41  1:33:23   2:32)
==================================================
  1      2  Danniel Belay        17:08
  2     34  Vito Vallone         18:42
  3     35  Trevor Stepek        18:42
  4     61  Bernie Rosenthal     19:11
  5     82  Zach Smith           19:40
  6   (106) Daniel Briggs        20:15

  8.   220  BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        (  18:51  1:34:14   1:14)
==================================================
  1     20  Laurence Jaross      18:13
  2     39  Evan Uthus           18:46
  3     40  Chandler Costello    18:46
  4     52  Jackson Hamill       19:02
  5     69  Zion Meer            19:27
  6   ( 70) Brent Munth          19:27
  7   ( 94) Eric Parker          19:59

  9.   232  PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL            (  18:42  1:33:30   2:34)
==================================================
  1      4  Lorenzo Neil         17:27
  2     12  Harold Dorsey        17:44
  3     56  Ryun Anderson        19:04
  4     63  Oliver Lloyd         19:14
  5     97  Hartej Singh         20:01
  6   (104) Christopher Skipper   20:15
  7   (120) Irre Hussein         21:03

 10.   242  SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCHOOL             (  18:52  1:34:17   2:04)
==================================================
  1     10  Brent Musselman      17:43
  2     27  Alec Goebel          18:24
  3     43  Stephen D'Ambra      18:51
  4     74  Connor Livington     19:32
  5     88  Jack Crino           19:47
  6   ( 95) Matt Malone          20:00
  7   (105) Matt Long            20:15

 11.   284  ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL                 (  19:10  1:35:49   1:13)
==================================================
  1     37  Aaron Johnson        18:43
  2     38  Michael Brown        18:46
  3     41  Robert Henne         18:47
  4     77  Markus Oliphant      19:37
  5     91  Zachory Krochina     19:56
  6   (108) Raheem Ramsey        20:24
  7   (128) Alex Northrup        21:48

 12.   295  BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL                   (  19:09  1:35:41   1:34)
==================================================
  1     17  Alan Ottenstein      18:06
  2     57  Kidus Amelga         19:05
  3     64  Donnell Davis        19:15
  4     76  Dwaine Thomas        19:35
  5     81  Eric Dong            19:40
  6   (133) Issa Basma           23:08

 13.   318  WESTMINSTER HIGH SCHOOL             (  19:17  1:36:21   1:40)
==================================================
  1     31  Ben Arbaugh          18:30
  2     50  Mark Walther         18:58
  3     53  Grant Carrier        19:03
  4     83  Jamie Meyers         19:40
  5    101  Jesse Parsons        20:10
  6   (109) Chandler Keck        20:27
  7   (122) Andrew Raab          21:11

 14.   350  MOUNT ST. JOSEPH                    (  19:25  1:37:04   0:42)
==================================================
  1     59  Mike Megan           19:09
  2     66  Alex Genuario        19:18
  3     67  Neil Zell            19:20
  4     68  Brendan Carr         19:26
  5     90  Jeff Burnett         19:51
  6   (110) Dan Jordan           20:33
  7   (111) Aaron Broache        20:34

 15.   408  LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCHOOL             (  19:42  1:38:29   1:07)
==================================================
  1     49  Ryan Ligon           18:57
  2     73  Spencer Erickson     19:31
  3     92  Griffin Lorenz       19:56
  4     96  Steven Henkel        20:01
  5     98  Miles Metz           20:04
  6   (102) Harrison Even        20:12
  7   (117) Aaron Humphreys      20:51

 16.   468  OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL                (  19:59  1:39:55   0:46)
==================================================
  1     75  Henri Rissanen       19:35
  2     87  Bo Allen             19:47
  3     99  Erik Stoler-Spirit   20:04
  4    100  Jonathan Swann       20:08
  5    107  Hkhalead Rohnson     20:21
  6   (113) Joseph Dantoni       20:44
  7   (119) Christopher Umanzor   20:52

 17.   472  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             (  20:03  1:40:13   1:03)
==================================================
  1     78  David Soriano        19:38
  2     86  Alex Nguyen          19:43
  3     93  Isaac Stevens        19:57
  4    103  Anthony Ramos        20:14
  5    112  David Mejia          20:41
  6   (123) Yohannes Feleke      21:13
  7   (124) Ryan Washington      21:18

 18.   496  CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHOOL              (  20:28  1:42:20   2:44)
==================================================
  1     44  Wesley Clulow        18:51
  2     85  Charles Wood         19:42
  3    116  Connor McDonald      20:50
  4    125  Andrew Mason         21:22
  5    126  Jake Daubert         21:35
  6   (131) Travis Neal          22:00
  7   (132) Jake Horvers         22:08

 19.   501  JAMES HUBERT BLAKE HIGH SCHOOL      (  20:29  1:42:24   2:42)
==================================================
  1     51  Bryan Citrenbaum     18:59
  2     84  Joshua Oxley         19:41
  3    118  Meyer Lahat          20:52
  4    121  Dexter Glen          21:11
  5    127  Tony Harris          21:41
  6   (130) Grayson Boone        21:53
  7   (134) Miles Douglas        23:16

 20.   555  NORTHWESTERN HIGH SCHOOL (PG)       (  21:24  1:46:59   5:08)
==================================================
  1     62  Abel Estifanos       19:13
  2    114  Michael Adeshoga     20:46
  3    115  Nelson Arana-Vasquez   20:48
  4    129  Nathanael Lema       21:51
  5    135  Max Campos           24:21
  6   (136) Johnny Castro        30:23


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2012
 
                           Large School - Women
           Address corrections or concerns to rhall@mdtiming.com

Place Name                School               Race2   Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Lucie Noall         CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO   20:08  6:43 
    2 Shreya Nalubola     CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   20:22  6:48 
    3 Abbey Daley         CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO   20:31  6:51 
    4 Samantha Snyder     STRATH HAVEN           20:31  6:51 
    5 Natalie Eastwood    WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH   20:34  6:52 
    6 Allie Driscoll      CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   20:44  6:55 
    7 Sydney Almeida      SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH   20:48  6:56 
    8 Tara Macdonald      CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH   20:49  6:57 
    9 D'Atra Davis        NORTH POINT HIGH SCH   20:49  6:57 
   10 Hannah Herrera      STRATH HAVEN           20:53  6:58 
   11 Hannah Horinlecki   CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH   21:03  7:01 
   12 Grace Hanger        RICHARD MONTGOMERY H   21:06  7:02 
   13 Devin McIntyre      CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   21:06  7:02 
   14 Maddy Keller        SEVERNA PARK           21:08  7:03 
   15 Alice Puchalsky     STRATH HAVEN           21:11  7:04 
   16 Caitlyn Vernon      OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL   21:19  7:07 
   17 Sarah Sykora        ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG   21:20  7:07 
   18 Amanda Hayes-Puttfa SHERWOOD               21:23  7:08 
   19 Maia Mesyngier      STRATH HAVEN           21:26  7:09 
   20 Nathalie Kirsch     WALTER JOHNSON HIGH    21:28  7:10 
   21 Reilly Wagner       SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH   21:35  7:12 
   22 Anna Li             CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   21:44  7:15 
   23 Charde Barnes       BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL      21:53  7:18 
   24 Amanda Tomlinson    SHERWOOD               21:53  7:18 
   25 Rachel Labatt       LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH   21:58  7:20 
   26 Catie Bernhardt     CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   21:58  7:20 
   27 Erica Quesinberry   WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH   22:02  7:21 
   28 Carly Bunting       SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH   22:07  7:23 
   29 Erin Damico         STRATH HAVEN           22:10  7:24 
   30 Colleen Kernan      WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH   22:19  7:27 
   31 Grace McDonald      SHERWOOD               22:21  7:27 
   32 Hannah Schoener     SEVERNA PARK           22:27  7:29 
   33 Maya Johnston       ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG   22:28  7:30 
   34 Julie Koffler       SEVERNA PARK           22:36  7:32 
   35 Macie Kouroupis     ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL    22:36  7:32 
   36 Hannah Sweet        LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH   22:39  7:33 
   37 Erica Brown         SEVERNA PARK           22:40  7:34 
   38 Alyssa Taylor       CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   22:41  7:34 
   39 Lucy Knapp          WALTER JOHNSON HIGH    22:43  7:35 
   40 Ashleigh Kocher     WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH   22:49  7:37 
   41 Julioa Downing      SEVERNA PARK           22:51  7:37 
   42 Tara Bray           GREAT MILLS            22:58  7:40 
   43 Sam Zarzaca         LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH   23:04  7:42 
   44 Karen Escobedo      SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH   23:08  7:43 
   45 Shannon Bettinger   OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL   23:12  7:44 
   46 Emily Bucknall      SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH   23:14  7:45 
   47 Maggie Nantz        LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH   23:16  7:46 
   48 Alsia Plybeah       GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC   23:18  7:46 
   49 Teghana Simonton    NORTH POINT HIGH SCH   23:19  7:47 
   50 Jordan Mann         WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH   23:19  7:47 
   51 Maddie Peloff       SHERWOOD               23:21  7:47 
   52 Daniela Quiros      RICHARD MONTGOMERY H   23:21  7:47 
   53 Liesel Davis        NORTH POINT HIGH SCH   23:24  7:48 
   54 Phoebe Hollyer      STRATH HAVEN           23:24  7:48 
   55 Jana Gawitt         SEVERNA PARK           23:27  7:49 
   56 Diana Aud           LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH   23:28  7:50 
   57 Kari Dunagan        CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   23:30  7:50 
   58 Gillian Tasatto     SHERWOOD               23:33  7:51 
   59 Nina Johnson        HIGH POINT HIGH SCHO   23:33  7:51 
   60 Taylor Simmons      SEVERNA PARK           23:36  7:52 
   61 Sara Peeleman       STRATH HAVEN           23:39  7:53 
   62 Zainab Elmoor       NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC   23:46  7:56 
   63 Rose Verner         WALTER JOHNSON HIGH    23:48  7:56 
   64 Stephanie Norris    CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH   23:52  7:58 
   65 Sandy Brown         CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH   23:53  7:58 
   66 Anna Parsons        WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH   24:02  8:01 
   67 Elka Lee-Shapiro    RICHARD MONTGOMERY H   24:02  8:01 
   68 Jessica Kirkham     NORTH POINT HIGH SCH   24:03  8:01 
   69 Jenny Ha            GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC   24:03  8:01 
   70 Kaylee Ryan         WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH   24:04  8:02 
   71 Kelsey Hageman      LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH   24:06  8:02 
   72 Catherine Oberfield JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H   24:07  8:03 
   73 Karen Eliot         ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL    24:11  8:04 
   74 Lara Hodak          OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL   24:12  8:04 
   75 Emily Cheatwood     CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO   24:13  8:05 
   76 Maya Wallick        SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH   24:16  8:06 
   77 Lauren Seidleck     SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH   24:18  8:06 
   78 Abby Wild           LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH   24:20  8:07 
   79 Caroline Gibson     SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH   24:20  8:07 
   80 Stacey O'Neale      SHERWOOD               24:26  8:09 
   81 Jasmin Garrett      WALTER JOHNSON HIGH    24:27  8:09 
   82 Cora Gibson         ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL    24:35  8:12 
   83 Heather McMahon     RICHARD MONTGOMERY H   24:37  8:13 
   84 Kristen Mesmer      GREAT MILLS            24:39  8:13 
   85 Victoria Weber      GREAT MILLS            24:40  8:14 
   86 Clara Blevins       CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO   24:41  8:14 
   87 Jordan Collins      CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO   24:43  8:15 
   88 Alexus Reese        NORTH POINT HIGH SCH   24:43  8:15 
   89 Martha Sam          JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H   24:44  8:15 
   90 Rosa Rada           CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH   24:46  8:16 
   91 Murray Mekaila      OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL   24:50  8:17 
   92 Allie Hott          WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC   24:52  8:18 
   93 Gillian Krautman    SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH   24:54  8:18 
   94 Camila Villasante   RICHARD MONTGOMERY H   24:55  8:19 
   95 Miata Reese         NORTH POINT HIGH SCH   24:56  8:19 
   96 Angie Lyubimova     WALTER JOHNSON HIGH    24:59  8:20 
   97 Mallorie Beckner    ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL    25:14  8:25 
   98 Col Bodenreider     WALTER JOHNSON HIGH    25:29  8:30 
   99 Ariel Mahlmann      SHERWOOD               25:30  8:30 
  100 Juliette Mason      CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO   25:33  8:31 
  101 Mara Lins           CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH   25:44  8:35 
  102 Taylor Rama         ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL    25:44  8:35 
  103 Jordan Joles        CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO   25:47  8:36 
  104 Simona Santi        RICHARD MONTGOMERY H   26:04  8:42 
  105 Mary Sam            PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC   26:10  8:44 
  106 Sarita Lee          GREAT MILLS            26:12  8:44 
  107 Alise Montgomery    GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC   26:28  8:50 
  108 Fatima Umanzor      OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL   26:28  8:50 
  109 Evelyn Kendix       WALTER JOHNSON HIGH    26:29  8:50 
  110 Riani Carr          JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H   26:33  8:51 
  111 Alexis Kastelien    WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC   26:34  8:52 
  112 Romina Montes       OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL   26:35  8:52 
  113 Kimberly Cunningham WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC   26:36  8:52 
  114 Ana Olivero         ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL    26:39  8:53 
  115 Kelly Fleming       GREAT MILLS            26:40  8:54 
  116 Jasmine Stanton     JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H   26:51  8:57 
  117 Kristin Patrick     CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO   27:06  9:02 
  118 Ashleigh Rama       ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL    27:12  9:04 
  119 Brieana Sealy       BOWIE HIGH SCHOOL      27:14  9:05 
  120 Megan Morgan        CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO   27:16  9:06 
  121 Alexandra Henry     WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC   27:29  9:10 
  122 Sabriana Carpenter  CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO   27:37  9:13 
  123 Lauren Hegleson     ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG   27:40  9:14 
  124 Catherine Springer  NORTH POINT HIGH SCH   27:45  9:15 
  125 Morganha Tosten     WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC   27:52  9:18 
  126 Halie Argubright    OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL   28:13  9:25 
  127 Adriana Gomes       SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH   28:17  9:26 
  128 Cecilia Christman   CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH   28:20  9:27 
  129 Michelle Mitch      SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH   28:22  9:28 
  130 Ellie Brandenburg   ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG   28:24  9:28 
  131 Jasmine Boumaiz     CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO   28:28  9:30 
  132 Faye Schellhase     CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO   28:38  9:33 
  133 Brooke Baxter       NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC   28:57  9:39 
  134 Sarah Castro        CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO   28:57  9:39 
  135 Monique Gill        JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H   29:07  9:43 
  136 Yasmine Rodriquez   WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC   29:20  9:47 
  137 Lauren Christ       NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC   29:30  9:50 
  138 Jacqueline Stomski  ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG   30:15 10:05 
  139 Odalis Flores       GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC   30:42 10:14 
  140 Yasmin Reed         GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC   30:48 10:16 
  141 Julia Bryne         JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H   31:14 10:25 
  142 Maya Lobb           SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH   31:47 10:36 
  143 Olivia Weaver-Thoma JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H   32:04 10:42 
  144 Amanda Brechhbill   WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC   32:13 10:45 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2012
 
                         LARGE FEMALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.    68  CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL              (  21:11  1:45:54   1:36)
==================================================
  1      2  Shreya Nalubola      20:22
  2      6  Allie Driscoll       20:44
  3     13  Devin McIntyre       21:06
  4     22  Anna Li              21:44
  5     25  Catie Bernhardt      21:58
  6   ( 37) Alyssa Taylor        22:41
  7   ( 56) Kari Dunagan         23:30

  2.    76  STRATH HAVEN                        (  21:15  1:46:11   1:39)
==================================================
  1      4  Samantha Snyder      20:31
  2     10  Hannah Herrera       20:53
  3     15  Alice Puchalsky      21:11
  4     19  Maia Mesyngier       21:26
  5     28  Erin Damico          22:10
  6   ( 53) Phoebe Hollyer       23:24
  7   ( 59) Sara Peeleman        23:39

  3.   148  WESTMINSTER HIGH SCHOOL             (  22:13  1:51:03   2:45)
==================================================
  1      5  Natalie Eastwood     20:34
  2     26  Erica Quesinberry    22:02
  3     29  Colleen Kernan       22:19
  4     39  Ashleigh Kocher      22:49
  5     49  Jordan Mann          23:19
  6   ( 63) Anna Parsons         24:02
  7   ( 67) Kaylee Ryan          24:04

  4.   154  SEVERNA PARK                        (  22:21  1:51:42   1:43)
==================================================
  1     14  Maddy Keller         21:08
  2     31  Hannah Schoener      22:27
  3     33  Julie Koffler        22:36
  4     36  Erica Brown          22:40
  5     40  Julioa Downing       22:51
  6   ( 54) Jana Gawitt          23:27
  7   ( 58) Taylor Simmons       23:36

  5.   178  SHERWOOD                            (  22:31  1:52:31   2:10)
==================================================
  1     18  Amanda Hayes-Puttfark   21:23
  2     23  Amanda Tomlinson     21:53
  3     30  Grace McDonald       22:21
  4     50  Maddie Peloff        23:21
  5     57  Gillian Tasatto      23:33
  6   ( 77) Stacey O'Neale       24:26
  7   ( 96) Ariel Mahlmann       25:30

  6.   202  LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCHOOL             (  22:53  1:54:25   1:30)
==================================================
  1     24  Rachel Labatt        21:58
  2     35  Hannah Sweet         22:39
  3     42  Sam Zarzaca          23:04
  4     46  Maggie Nantz         23:16
  5     55  Diana Aud            23:28
  6   ( 68) Kelsey Hageman       24:06
  7   ( 75) Abby Wild            24:20

  7.   229  CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             (  22:53  1:54:23   3:57)
==================================================
  1      8  Tara Macdonald       20:49
  2     11  Hannah Horinlecki    21:03
  3     61  Stephanie Norris     23:52
  4     62  Sandy Brown          23:53
  5     87  Rosa Rada            24:46
  6   ( 98) Mara Lins            25:44
  7   (123) Cecilia Christman    28:20

  8.   243  SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCHOOL             (  23:07  1:55:34   2:45)
==================================================
  1     21  Reilly Wagner        21:35
  2     27  Carly Bunting        22:07
  3     45  Emily Bucknall       23:14
  4     74  Lauren Seidleck      24:18
  5     76  Caroline Gibson      24:20
  6   ( 90) Gillian Krautman     24:54

  9.   259  NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL             (  23:16  1:56:18   3:54)
==================================================
  1      9  D'Atra Davis         20:49
  2     48  Teghana Simonton     23:19
  3     52  Liesel Davis         23:24
  4     65  Jessica Kirkham      24:03
  5     85  Alexus Reese         24:43
  6   ( 92) Miata Reese          24:56
  7   (119) Catherine Springer   27:45

 10.   289  WALTER JOHNSON HIGH SCHOOL          (  23:29  1:57:25   3:31)
==================================================
  1     20  Nathalie Kirsch      21:28
  2     38  Lucy Knapp           22:43
  3     60  Rose Verner          23:48
  4     78  Jasmin Garrett       24:27
  5     93  Angie Lyubimova      24:59
  6   ( 95) Col Bodenreider      25:29
  7   (105) Evelyn Kendix        26:29

 11.   298  RICHARD MONTGOMERY HIGH SCHOOL      (  23:37  1:58:01   3:49)
==================================================
  1     12  Grace Hanger         21:06
  2     51  Daniela Quiros       23:21
  3     64  Elka Lee-Shapiro     24:02
  4     80  Heather McMahon      24:37
  5     91  Camila Villasante    24:55
  6   (101) Simona Santi         26:04

 12.   323  OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL                (  24:01  2:00:01   5:09)
==================================================
  1     16  Caitlyn Vernon       21:19
  2     44  Shannon Bettinger    23:12
  3     71  Lara Hodak           24:12
  4     88  Murray Mekaila       24:50
  5    104  Fatima Umanzor       26:28
  6   (108) Romina Montes        26:35
  7   (121) Halie Argubright     28:13

 13.   347  CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHOOL              (  24:31  2:02:31   8:20)
==================================================
  1      1  Lucie Noall          20:08
  2      3  Abbey Daley          20:31
  3    100  Jordan Joles         25:47
  4    117  Sabriana Carpenter   27:37
  5    126  Jasmine Boumaiz      28:28
  6   (127) Faye Schellhase      28:38

 14.   369  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             (  24:59  2:04:51   7:34)
==================================================
  1      7  Sydney Almeida       20:48
  2     43  Karen Escobedo       23:08
  3     73  Maya Wallick         24:16
  4    122  Adriana Gomes        28:17
  5    124  Michelle Mitch       28:22
  6   (135) Maya Lobb            31:47

 15.   376  ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL                 (  24:28  2:02:20   3:08)
==================================================
  1     34  Macie Kouroupis      22:36
  2     70  Karen Eliot          24:11
  3     79  Cora Gibson          24:35
  4     94  Mallorie Beckner     25:14
  5     99  Taylor Rama          25:44
  6   (110) Ana Olivero          26:39
  7   (114) Ashleigh Rama        27:12

 16.   417  GREAT MILLS                         (  25:02  2:05:09   3:42)
==================================================
  1     41  Tara Bray            22:58
  2     81  Kristen Mesmer       24:39
  3     82  Victoria Weber       24:40
  4    102  Sarita Lee           26:12
  5    111  Kelly Fleming        26:40

 17.   423  ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        (  26:02  2:10:07   8:55)
==================================================
  1     17  Sarah Sykora         21:20
  2     32  Maya Johnston        22:28
  3    118  Lauren Hegleson      27:40
  4    125  Ellie Brandenburg    28:24
  5    131  Jacqueline Stomski   30:15

 18.   449  CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHOOL              (  25:16  2:06:16   2:53)
==================================================
  1     72  Emily Cheatwood      24:13
  2     83  Clara Blevins        24:41
  3     84  Jordan Collins       24:43
  4     97  Juliette Mason       25:33
  5    113  Kristin Patrick      27:06
  6   (115) Megan Morgan         27:16
  7   (128) Sarah Castro         28:57

 19.   481  GAITHERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL            (  27:04  2:15:19   7:30)
==================================================
  1     47  Alsia Plybeah        23:18
  2     66  Jenny Ha             24:03
  3    103  Alise Montgomery     26:28
  4    132  Odalis Flores        30:42
  5    133  Yasmin Reed          30:48

 20.   502  JAMES HUBERT BLAKE HIGH SCHOOL      (  26:17  2:11:22   5:00)
==================================================
  1     69  Catherine Oberfield   24:07
  2     86  Martha Sam           24:44
  3    106  Riani Carr           26:33
  4    112  Jasmine Stanton      26:51
  5    129  Monique Gill         29:07
  6   (134) Julia Bryne          31:14
  7   (136) Olivia Weaver-Thomas   32:04

 21.   541  WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SCHOOL            (  26:41  2:13:23   3:00)
==================================================
  1     89  Allie Hott           24:52
  2    107  Alexis Kastelien     26:34
  3    109  Kimberly Cunningham   26:36
  4    116  Alexandra Henry      27:29
  5    120  Morganha Tosten      27:52
  6   (130) Yasmine Rodriquez    29:20
  7   (137) Amanda Brechhbill    32:13


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2012
 
                            Medium School - Men
           Address corrections or concerns to RHALL@MDTIMING.COM
Place Name                No.   School               Race5   Pace  
===== =================== ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Nick Simpson           23 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH   16:48  5:36 
    2 Nick Fransham         872 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S   16:49  5:37 
    3 Brendan Johnson      1289 THOMAS STONE HIGH SC   17:00  5:40 
    4 Justin Cerrito        916 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG   17:06  5:42 
    5 Ben Withbroe           25 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH   17:14  5:45 
    6 Tim Virostek         1375 WILDE LAKE HIGH SCHO   17:16  5:46 
    7 Lenier Tucker         371 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL   17:34  5:52 
    8 Adam Gartrell        1056 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO   17:34  5:52 
    9 Jonathan Baginski    1111 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO   17:45  5:55 
   10 Michael Dzambasow     368 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL   17:53  5:58 
   11 Scott Carpenter       915 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG   17:54  5:58 
   12 Owen Pochettino      1060 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO   17:54  5:58 
   13 Ryan Henderson         20 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH   18:02  6:01 
   14 William Kirk         1112 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO   18:02  6:01 
   15 Matt Hoerr            198 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG   18:07  6:03 
   16 Connor Good           932 OAKDALE                18:09  6:03 
   17 Luke Simpson           26 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH   18:09  6:03 
   18 Eric Smart           1374 WILDE LAKE HIGH SCHO   18:10  6:04 
   19 Jacob Staley          934 OAKDALE                18:10  6:04 
   20 Charles Moran         691 LONG REACH             18:12  6:04 
   21 Dan Fleming           197 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG   18:20  6:07 
   22 Anthony Carroll       607 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH   18:28  6:10 
   23 Ricardo Rosario      1061 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO   18:33  6:11 
   24 Adam Spangler          68 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING    18:35  6:12 
   25 Lyle Wilson            24 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH   18:38  6:13 
   26 Erik Meyer             60 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI   18:38  6:13 
   27 Brent Leber          1417 MIDDLETOWN             18:39  6:13 
   28 Corey Heim            918 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG   18:40  6:14 
   29 Brett Tarzy           935 OAKDALE                18:42  6:14 
   30 Anthony Rizzi        1372 WILDE LAKE HIGH SCHO   18:43  6:15 
   31 Teddy Lafemina       1059 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO   18:43  6:15 
   32 Ryan Merrell           22 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH   18:43  6:15 
   33 Joe Kelly             611 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH   18:44  6:15 
   34 Cornish Collin       1055 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO   18:45  6:15 
   35 Chris Busiak          869 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S   18:51  6:17 
   36 Paul Grabow          1057 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO   18:51  6:17 
   37 Jereamy Hall         1344 WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL   18:53  6:18 
   38 Alex Hedgren         1058 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO   18:54  6:18 
   39 Daniel Caldwell       606 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH   18:54  6:18 
   40 Mike Capozzoli        195 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG   18:56  6:19 
   41 Thatcher Owen         921 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG   18:57  6:19 
   42 Christopher Casavec   551 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH   19:02  6:21 
   43 Rory Lewis             21 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH   19:03  6:21 
   44 Colin Fleming         917 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG   19:04  6:22 
   45 Chris Sander          772 MD-TUSCARORA HIGH SC   19:04  6:22 
   46 Sam Verk              372 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL   19:05  6:22 
   47 Brandon Folio        1415 MIDDLETOWN             19:06  6:22 
   48 Jordan Mensh          121 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    19:07  6:23 
   49 Reese Whitesell      1411 MIDDLETOWN             19:09  6:23 
   50 Daniel Hockensmith   1191 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN SEN   19:13  6:25 
   51 Jordan Lang          1113 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO   19:14  6:25 
   52 Alex Mekkelson       1414 MIDDLETOWN             19:15  6:25 
   53 Keating Joseph       1370 WILDE LAKE HIGH SCHO   19:16  6:25 
   54 Matt Glessner        1413 MIDDLETOWN             19:18  6:26 
   55 Golian Jared         1369 WILDE LAKE HIGH SCHO   19:20  6:27 
   56 Nikolai Rhodes        612 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH   19:20  6:27 
   57 Ian Fiser             871 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S   19:23  6:28 
   58 Brad Ensor            196 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG   19:24  6:28 
   59 Darren White         1347 WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL   19:28  6:30 
   60 Patrick Boddicker     929 OAKDALE                19:31  6:31 
   61 Joshua Hall          1345 WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL   19:35  6:32 
   62 Conrad Provan         771 MD-TUSCARORA HIGH SC   19:37  6:33 
   63 Mike Neal             200 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG   19:37  6:33 
   64 Oscar Mercham         439 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL   19:38  6:33 
   65 Ronan O'Shea           70 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING    19:38  6:33 
   66 Alex Paddison         770 MD-TUSCARORA HIGH SC   19:42  6:34 
   67 Corey Blanton         194 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG   19:43  6:35 
   68 Kyle Hunt              57 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI   19:45  6:35 
   69 Ralph Erickson        688 LONG REACH             19:45  6:35 
   70 Austin Heath          610 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH   19:46  6:36 
   71 Ryan Clocker          608 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH   19:47  6:36 
   72 Eric Darby           1412 MIDDLETOWN             19:48  6:36 
   73 Evan Wilson            69 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING    19:52  6:38 
   74 Cody Jameson         1288 THOMAS STONE HIGH SC   19:53  6:38 
   75 Derek Peltzer         632 LAPLATA HIGH SCHOOL    19:54  6:38 
   76 Cameron Trexler       933 OAKDALE                19:54  6:38 
   77 Sam Lewis             199 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG   19:57  6:39 
   78 Patrick O'Leary       873 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S   19:57  6:39 
   79 Jeff Claggett         438 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL   19:57  6:39 
   80 Zach Gruzinski         72 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING    19:59  6:40 
   81 Miguel Suero         1116 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO   19:59  6:40 
   82 Austin Weiss          122 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    19:59  6:40 
   83 Brad Baker            763 MD-TUSCARORA HIGH SC   20:00  6:40 
   84 Ethan Brito           118 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    20:01  6:41 
   85 Justin Asch           868 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S   20:02  6:41 
   86 Liam Megonigal        919 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG   20:02  6:41 
   87 Shyheium Council     1150 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S   20:03  6:41 
   88 Iain Cunningham      1416 MIDDLETOWN             20:06  6:42 
   89 Casey Sims            123 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    20:07  6:43 
   90 David Sugg            555 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH   20:07  6:43 
   91 Matthew Broberg       768 MD-TUSCARORA HIGH SC   20:07  6:43 
   92 Mitchell McCall       553 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH   20:11  6:44 
   93 William Burch        1286 THOMAS STONE HIGH SC   20:11  6:44 
   94 Isaiah Merrill       1193 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN SEN   20:13  6:45 
   95 David Dzambasow       367 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL   20:15  6:45 
   96 Wesley O'Connor       920 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG   20:15  6:45 
   97 Calen Dowley          870 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S   20:16  6:46 
   98 Brendan Cannon         71 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING    20:17  6:46 
   99 Xavier Herrera       1148 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S   20:19  6:47 
  100 Hunter Hartman       1190 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN SEN   20:21  6:47 
  101 Jeff Carbarro        1371 WILDE LAKE HIGH SCHO   20:21  6:47 
  102 Roberto Ascenzi       117 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    20:23  6:48 
  103 Kevin O'Clair         630 LAPLATA HIGH SCHOOL    20:24  6:48 
  104 Ryan Thane            347 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL   20:25  6:49 
  105 Ellery Klein          769 MD-TUSCARORA HIGH SC   20:26  6:49 
  106 Shane Young           556 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH   20:28  6:50 
  107 Manuel Suero         1115 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO   20:31  6:51 
  108 Leo Yoon             1117 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO   20:32  6:51 
  109 Geo Meneses          1114 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO   20:33  6:51 
  110 Jimmy Carroll         550 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH   20:36  6:52 
  111 Ethan Unger           930 OAKDALE                20:38  6:53 
  112 Jose Crosby           609 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH   20:39  6:53 
  113 Kyle Thompson         745 MAURICE J. MCDONOUGH   20:41  6:54 
  114 Eric Ingram           120 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    20:45  6:55 
  115 Hancock Chandler      552 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH   20:47  6:56 
  116 Brian Samples         693 LONG REACH             20:51  6:57 
  117 Sean Timbs           1291 THOMAS STONE HIGH SC   20:52  6:57 
  118 Steven Shuster        931 OAKDALE                20:52  6:58 
  119 David Roloff          874 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S   20:58  7:00 
  120 Colin Amato           627 LAPLATA HIGH SCHOOL    21:00  7:00 
  121 James Hunte Nelson    304 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO   21:00  7:00 
  122 Nick Powell           906 NORTHEAST SENIOR HIG   21:02  7:01 
  123 Nebiyu Samuel        1419 HAMMOND                21:03  7:01 
  124 Nick Menge            345 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL   21:06  7:02 
  125 Troy Jones           1290 THOMAS STONE HIGH SC   21:10  7:04 
  126 Matthew Hyde         1149 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S   21:10  7:04 
  127 Saketh Papaiahgari    692 LONG REACH             21:14  7:05 
  128 Ben Cannon             73 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING    21:17  7:06 
  129 Billy Glynn            74 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING    21:19  7:07 
  130 Nandu Rami            440 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL   21:20  7:07 
  131 Marcus Sowell         773 MD-TUSCARORA HIGH SC   21:21  7:07 
  132 Chauncey Beatty       739 MAURICE J. MCDONOUGH   21:21  7:07 
  133 Tyler Maggio          344 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL   21:21  7:07 
  134 Joseph Miller         303 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO   21:21  7:07 
  135 Aaron Lighter        1192 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN SEN   21:22  7:08 
  136 Anthony Fontaine     1343 WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL   21:23  7:08 
  137 Leonard Jacques        58 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI   21:23  7:08 
  138 Brian Burke            55 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI   21:24  7:08 
  139 River Raines          505 HENRY E. LACKEY HIGH   21:26  7:09 
  140 David Smart          1373 WILDE LAKE HIGH SCHO   21:30  7:10 
  141 Ben Baer              341 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL   21:31  7:11 
  142 Ryan Armstrong        628 LAPLATA HIGH SCHOOL    21:32  7:11 
  143 James Kushner         631 LAPLATA HIGH SCHOOL    21:34  7:12 
  144 Marquez Sloan          10 ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL   21:36  7:12 
  145 Spencer Wolff         633 LAPLATA HIGH SCHOOL    21:38  7:13 
  146 Micah Dailey            6 ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL   21:42  7:14 
  147 Darren Harmen        1189 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN SEN   21:43  7:15 
  148 Jonathan Gorel       1420 HAMMOND                21:46  7:16 
  149 Nate Palmer          1423 HAMMOND                21:52  7:18 
  150 Najee Smith          1292 THOMAS STONE HIGH SC   21:54  7:18 
  151 Ryan Dennis             7 ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL   21:56  7:19 
  152 Vince Lawton           59 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI   22:04  7:21 
  153 Eliot Wascavage      1422 HAMMOND                22:10  7:24 
  154 Arie Moore           1342 WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL   22:12  7:24 
  155 Aaron Parker          366 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL   22:13  7:25 
  156 Alexander Danielsen  1146 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S   22:14  7:25 
  157 Zong Li               690 LONG REACH             22:14  7:25 
  158 Darin Berry           437 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL   22:14  7:25 
  159 Trent Tolley          119 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    22:15  7:25 
  160 Langston Gash         369 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL   22:20  7:27 
  161 Alejandro Smith       554 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH   22:21  7:27 
  162 Drew Bialozyouki       54 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI   22:30  7:30 
  163 Troy Takemora        1151 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S   22:33  7:31 
  164 Tyler Williams        305 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO   22:35  7:32 
  165 Cyle Martin           503 HENRY E. LACKEY HIGH   22:39  7:33 
  166 Steven Desaulniers    343 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL   22:43  7:35 
  167 Joseph Pandolfi      1472 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN SEN   22:44  7:35 
  168 Chris Jagen          1287 THOMAS STONE HIGH SC   22:54  7:38 
  169 Jerry Brownell       1341 WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL   22:59  7:40 
  170 Thomas Lim            689 LONG REACH             23:01  7:41 
  171 Mateo Arredondo       299 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO   23:10  7:44 
  172 Miles Slentz            9 ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL   23:15  7:45 
  173 Tommy Mullings       1147 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S   23:28  7:50 
  174 Devon Cogan          1424 HAMMOND                23:33  7:51 
  175 Brent Adelman         435 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL   23:37  7:53 
  176 Larry Cannon          302 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO   23:42  7:54 
  177 Gage Butler           741 MAURICE J. MCDONOUGH   23:42  7:54 
  178 Tyler Monday-Miller   905 NORTHEAST SENIOR HIG   23:46  7:56 
  179 Marcus Tedavio        694 LONG REACH             23:57  7:59 
  180 Damon Brown           740 MAURICE J. MCDONOUGH   24:03  8:01 
  181 Mark Boyd             902 NORTHEAST SENIOR HIG   24:12  8:04 
  182 Wyatt Bucci             8 ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL   24:14  8:05 
  183 Zach Gilleland        301 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO   24:17  8:06 
  184 Jerry Woods            12 ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL   24:19  8:07 
  185 Derick Wade           629 LAPLATA HIGH SCHOOL    24:21  8:07 
  186 Aaron Rookard         506 HENRY E. LACKEY HIGH   24:26  8:09 
  187 Thomas Rand          1346 WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL   24:28  8:10 
  188 Jacob Donahue         903 NORTHEAST SENIOR HIG   24:34  8:12 
  189 Alston Johnson        370 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL   24:50  8:17 
  190 Tyler Gilleland       300 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO   25:00  8:20 
  191 Ethan Teie            441 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL   25:06  8:22 
  192 Nathan Sadler         907 NORTHEAST SENIOR HIG   25:22  8:28 
  193 Josh Johnson          904 NORTHEAST SENIOR HIG   25:29  8:30 
  194 Alex Geckle           742 MAURICE J. MCDONOUGH   25:32  8:31 
  195 Matt Frazier         1471 NORTHEAST SENIOR HIG   25:54  8:38 
  196 Clarence Wilson        11 ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL   26:20  8:47 
  197 Joshua Bumbray        500 HENRY E. LACKEY HIGH   27:41  9:14 
  198 Ma0le Harris          743 MAURICE J. MCDONOUGH   28:51  9:37 
  199 Sam Persinger         744 MAURICE J. MCDONOUGH   34:33 11:31 

************************** TEAM RESULTS **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2012
 
                         MEDIUM MALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.    61  ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL         (  17:47  1:28:51   1:50)
==================================================
  1      1  Nick Simpson         16:48
  2      5  Ben Withbroe         17:14
  3     13  Ryan Henderson       18:02
  4     17  Luke Simpson         18:09
  5     25  Lyle Wilson          18:38
  6   ( 32) Ryan Merrell         18:43
  7   ( 43) Rory Lewis           19:03

  2.   108  RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOOL               (  18:18  1:31:29   1:11)
==================================================
  1      8  Adam Gartrell        17:34
  2     12  Owen Pochettino      17:54
  3     23  Ricardo Rosario      18:33
  4     31  Teddy Lafemina       18:43
  5     34  Cornish Collin       18:45
  6   ( 36) Paul Grabow          18:51
  7   ( 38) Alex Hedgren         18:54

  3.   128  NORTHERN-CALVERT HIGH SCHOOL        (  18:21  1:31:41   1:58)
==================================================
  1      4  Justin Cerrito       17:06
  2     11  Scott Carpenter      17:54
  3     28  Corey Heim           18:40
  4     41  Thatcher Owen        18:57
  5     44  Colin Fleming        19:04
  6   ( 86) Liam Megonigal       20:02
  7   ( 96) Wesley O'Connor      20:15

  4.   162  WILDE LAKE HIGH SCHOOL              (  18:33  1:32:45   2:04)
==================================================
  1      6  Tim Virostek         17:16
  2     18  Eric Smart           18:10
  3     30  Anthony Rizzi        18:43
  4     53  Keating Joseph       19:16
  5     55  Golian Jared         19:20
  6   (101) Jeff Carbarro        20:21
  7   (139) David Smart          21:30

  5.   197  C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL        (  18:53  1:34:24   1:30)
==================================================
  1     15  Matt Hoerr           18:07
  2     21  Dan Fleming          18:20
  3     40  Mike Capozzoli       18:56
  4     58  Brad Ensor           19:24
  5     63  Mike Neal            19:37
  6   ( 67) Corey Blanton        19:43
  7   ( 77) Sam Lewis            19:57

  6.   200  OAKDALE                             (  18:54  1:34:26   1:45)
==================================================
  1     16  Connor Good          18:09
  2     19  Jacob Staley         18:10
  3     29  Brett Tarzy          18:42
  4     60  Patrick Boddicker    19:31
  5     76  Cameron Trexler      19:54
  6   (111) Ethan Unger          20:38
  7   (118) Steven Shuster       20:52

  7.   220  KENT ISLAND HIGH SCHOOL             (  19:03  1:35:12   1:18)
==================================================
  1     22  Anthony Carroll      18:28
  2     33  Joe Kelly            18:44
  3     39  Daniel Caldwell      18:54
  4     56  Nikolai Rhodes       19:20
  5     70  Austin Heath         19:46
  6   ( 71) Ryan Clocker         19:47
  7   (112) Jose Crosby          20:39

  8.   229  MIDDLETOWN                          (  19:06  1:35:27   0:39)
==================================================
  1     27  Brent Leber          18:39
  2     47  Brandon Folio        19:06
  3     49  Reese Whitesell      19:09
  4     52  Alex Mekkelson       19:15
  5     54  Matt Glessner        19:18
  6   ( 72) Eric Darby           19:48
  7   ( 88) Iain Cunningham      20:06

  9.   257  NORTH HARFORD HIGH SCHOOL           (  19:01  1:35:02   3:13)
==================================================
  1      2  Nick Fransham        16:49
  2     35  Chris Busiak         18:51
  3     57  Ian Fiser            19:23
  4     78  Patrick O'Leary      19:57
  5     85  Justin Asch          20:02
  6   ( 97) Calen Dowley         20:16
  7   (119) David Roloff         20:58

 10.   262  ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL               (  19:07  1:35:31   2:46)
==================================================
  1      9  Jonathan Baginski    17:45
  2     14  William Kirk         18:02
  3     51  Jordan Lang          19:14
  4     81  Miguel Suero         19:59
  5    107  Manuel Suero         20:31
  6   (108) Leo Yoon             20:32
  7   (109) Geo Meneses          20:33

 11.   312  EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL                (  19:24  1:37:00   4:39)
==================================================
  1      7  Lenier Tucker        17:34
  2     10  Michael Dzambasow    17:53
  3     46  Sam Verk             19:05
  4     95  David Dzambasow      20:15
  5    154  Aaron Parker         22:13
  6   (159) Langston Gash        22:20
  7   (186) Alston Johnson       24:50

 12.   340  ARCHBISHOP SPALDING HIGH SCHOOL     (  19:41  1:38:21   1:42)
==================================================
  1     24  Adam Spangler        18:35
  2     65  Ronan O'Shea         19:38
  3     73  Evan Wilson          19:52
  4     80  Zach Gruzinski       19:59
  5     98  Brendan Cannon       20:17
  6   (128) Ben Cannon           21:17
  7   (129) Billy Glynn          21:19

 13.   347  MD-TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOOL-MD         (  19:42  1:38:30   1:03)
==================================================
  1     45  Chris Sander         19:04
  2     62  Conrad Provan        19:37
  3     66  Alex Paddison        19:42
  4     83  Brad Baker           20:00
  5     91  Matthew Broberg      20:07
  6   (105) Ellery Klein         20:26
  7   (131) Marcus Sowell        21:21

 14.   405  BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL                 (  19:56  1:39:37   1:16)
==================================================
  1     48  Jordan Mensh         19:07
  2     82  Austin Weiss         19:59
  3     84  Ethan Brito          20:01
  4     89  Casey Sims           20:07
  5    102  Roberto Ascenzi      20:23
  6   (114) Eric Ingram          20:45
  7   (158) Trent Tolley         22:15

 15.   412  THOMAS STONE HIGH SCHOOL            (  19:50  1:39:06   4:10)
==================================================
  1      3  Brendan Johnson      17:00
  2     74  Cody Jameson         19:53
  3     93  William Burch        20:11
  4    117  Sean Timbs           20:52
  5    125  Troy Jones           21:10
  6   (149) Najee Smith          21:54
  7   (166) Chris Jagen          22:54

 16.   440  HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCHOOL             (  20:05  1:40:24   1:34)
==================================================
  1     42  Christopher Casavecchi   19:02
  2     90  David Sugg           20:07
  3     92  Mitchell McCall      20:11
  4    106  Shane Young          20:28
  5    110  Jimmy Carroll        20:36
  6   (115) Hancock Chandler     20:47
  7   (160) Alejandro Smith      22:21

 17.   446  WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL                (  20:19  1:41:31   3:19)
==================================================
  1     37  Jereamy Hall         18:53
  2     59  Darren White         19:28
  3     61  Joshua Hall          19:35
  4    136  Anthony Fontaine     21:23
  5    153  Arie Moore           22:12
  6   (167) Jerry Brownell       22:59
  7   (184) Thomas Rand          24:28

 18.   488  LONG REACH                          (  20:28  1:42:16   4:02)
==================================================
  1     20  Charles Moran        18:12
  2     69  Ralph Erickson       19:45
  3    116  Brian Samples        20:51
  4    127  Saketh Papaiahgari   21:14
  5    156  Zong Li              22:14
  6   (168) Thomas Lim           23:01
  7   (177) Marcus Tedavio       23:57

 19.   520  ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL       (  20:39  1:43:14   3:26)
==================================================
  1     26  Erik Meyer           18:38
  2     68  Kyle Hunt            19:45
  3    137  Leonard Jacques      21:23
  4    138  Brian Burke          21:24
  5    151  Vince Lawton         22:04
  6   (161) Drew Bialozyouki     22:30

 20.   525  SOUTH HAGERSTOWN SENIOR HIGH SCH    (  20:35  1:42:52   2:30)
==================================================
  1     50  Daniel Hockensmith   19:13
  2     94  Isaiah Merrill       20:13
  3    100  Hunter Hartman       20:21
  4    135  Aaron Lighter        21:22
  5    146  Darren Harmen        21:43
  6   (165) Joseph Pandolfi      22:44

 21.   581  LAPLATA HIGH SCHOOL                 (  20:53  1:44:24   1:40)
==================================================
  1     75  Derek Peltzer        19:54
  2    103  Kevin O'Clair        20:24
  3    120  Colin Amato          21:00
  4    141  Ryan Armstrong       21:32
  5    142  James Kushner        21:34
  6   (144) Spencer Wolff        21:38
  7   (183) Derick Wade          24:21

 22.   603  FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL                (  21:22  1:46:46   3:59)
==================================================
  1     64  Oscar Mercham        19:38
  2     79  Jeff Claggett        19:57
  3    130  Nandu Rami           21:20
  4    157  Darin Berry          22:14
  5    173  Brent Adelman        23:37
  6   (188) Ethan Teie           25:06

 23.   629  SENECA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL           (  21:16  1:46:19   2:30)
==================================================
  1     87  Shyheium Council     20:03
  2     99  Xavier Herrera       20:19
  3    126  Matthew Hyde         21:10
  4    155  Alexander Danielsen   22:14
  5    162  Troy Takemora        22:33
  6   (171) Tommy Mullings       23:28

 24.   665  DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL                (  21:26  1:47:06   2:18)
==================================================
  1    104  Ryan Thane           20:25
  2    124  Nick Menge           21:06
  3    133  Tyler Maggio         21:21
  4    140  Ben Baer             21:31
  5    164  Steven Desaulniers   22:43

 25.   742  HAMMOND                             (  22:05  1:50:24   2:30)
==================================================
  1    123  Nebiyu Samuel        21:03
  2    147  Jonathan Gorel       21:46
  3    148  Nate Palmer          21:52
  4    152  Eliot Wascavage      22:10
  5    172  Devon Cogan          23:33

 26.   761  CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOOL               (  22:22  1:51:48   2:42)
==================================================
  1    121  James Hunte Nelson   21:00
  2    134  Joseph Miller        21:21
  3    163  Tyler Williams       22:35
  4    169  Mateo Arredondo      23:10
  5    174  Larry Cannon         23:42
  6   (181) Zach Gilleland       24:17
  7   (187) Tyler Gilleland      25:00

 27.   788  ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL                (  22:33  1:52:43   2:38)
==================================================
  1    143  Marquez Sloan        21:36
  2    145  Micah Dailey         21:42
  3    150  Ryan Dennis          21:56
  4    170  Miles Slentz         23:15
  5    180  Wyatt Bucci          24:14
  6   (182) Jerry Woods          24:19
  7   (193) Clarence Wilson      26:20

 28.   789  MAURICE J. MCDONOUGH HIGH SCHOOL    (  23:04  1:55:19   4:51)
==================================================
  1    113  Kyle Thompson        20:41
  2    132  Chauncey Beatty      21:21
  3    175  Gage Butler          23:42
  4    178  Damon Brown          24:03
  5    191  Alex Geckle          25:32
  6   (194) Ma0le Harris         28:51
  7   (195) Sam Persinger        34:33

 29.   851  NORTHEAST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        (  23:48  1:58:56   4:20)
==================================================
  1    122  Nick Powell          21:02
  2    176  Tyler Monday-Miller   23:46
  3    179  Mark Boyd            24:12
  4    185  Jacob Donahue        24:34
  5    189  Nathan Sadler        25:22
  6   (190) Josh Johnson         25:29
  7   (192) Matt Frazier         25:54

                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2012
 
                           Medium School - Women
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                No.   School               Race6   Pace  
===== =================== ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Cindy Alms           1048 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO   20:30  6:50 
    2 Karli Smiraglia      1053 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO   21:21  7:07 
    3 Megan Tidey           866 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S   21:29  7:10 
    4 Katie Wilson         1054 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO   21:37  7:13 
    5 Casey Welsh           867 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S   21:52  7:18 
    6 Heather Konstanzer   1049 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO   21:58  7:20 
    7 Annie Scott           864 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S   22:03  7:21 
    8 Hannah Russel         548 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH   22:08  7:23 
    9 Duranya Freeman       697 LOWER MERION           22:08  7:23 
   10 Lauren Logan           15 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH   22:14  7:25 
   11 Amber Spears          668 LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO   22:19  7:27 
   12 Kelley O'Neill        189 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG   22:28  7:30 
   13 Kelsea Hilditch       115 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    22:30  7:30 
   14 Amy Hoffmeyer         336 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL   22:30  7:30 
   15 Slencak Grayson       114 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    22:38  7:33 
   16 Regan Davis           861 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S   22:46  7:36 
   17 Rachel Zellman        914 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG   22:50  7:37 
   18 Hyunjae Kim           685 LONG REACH             22:51  7:37 
   19 Victoria Cabellos      13 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH   22:53  7:38 
   20 Julia Huber           623 LAPLATA HIGH SCHOOL    22:55  7:39 
   21 Sydney Garwood        662 LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO   23:00  7:40 
   22 Julia Orloff         1366 WILDE LAKE HIGH SCHO   23:01  7:41 
   23 Nicole Ludwig         664 LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO   23:06  7:42 
   24 Clare Stanfield       604 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH   23:06  7:42 
   25 Kelsey Ponton        1052 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO   23:08  7:43 
   26 Miriam Silton         191 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG   23:10  7:44 
   27 Tori Lafemina        1050 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO   23:11  7:44 
   28 Brenda Rosas         1367 WILDE LAKE HIGH SCHO   23:22  7:48 
   29 Elizabeth Lambert      14 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH   23:34  7:52 
   30 Kaceedra Mitchell    1282 THOMAS STONE HIGH SC   23:35  7:52 
   31 Bridget Redding       547 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH   23:36  7:52 
   32 Alexis Carroll       1362 WILDE LAKE HIGH SCHO   23:39  7:53 
   33 Rachel Halmon        1280 THOMAS STONE HIGH SC   23:40  7:54 
   34 Alyssa Hayslett       663 LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO   23:41  7:54 
   35 Quinn Harrigan        698 LOWER MERION           23:44  7:55 
   36 Taylor Walker         193 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG   23:44  7:55 
   37 Ellen Shephard        865 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S   23:44  7:55 
   38 Stephanie Safsten     667 LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO   23:45  7:55 
   39 Hannah Emmerson       910 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG   23:46  7:56 
   40 Miranda Bushman       111 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    23:55  7:59 
   41 Megan Delamer         908 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG   24:10  8:04 
   42 Megan Caudill         112 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    24:14  8:05 
   43 Laura Drapinski       862 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S   24:16  8:06 
   44 Kayla Emerson         909 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG   24:19  8:07 
   45 Megan Young           605 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH   24:29  8:10 
   46 Mary Olsen           1365 WILDE LAKE HIGH SCHO   24:32  8:11 
   47 Abigail Noll         1108 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO   24:33  8:11 
   48 Maura Schwartz        913 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG   24:34  8:12 
   49 Amanda Ault           428 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL   24:37  8:13 
   50 Ma'ayan Doron         696 LOWER MERION           24:39  8:13 
   51 Jaymie Scrivener      549 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH   24:41  8:14 
   52 Margaret Urheim       701 LOWER MERION           24:47  8:16 
   53 Marisa Abbey          110 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    24:49  8:17 
   54 Paige Rickey          863 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S   24:51  8:17 
   55 Cecilia Urrutia       340 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL   24:51  8:17 
   56 Susy Molina            18 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH   24:54  8:18 
   57 Amy Safsten           666 LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO   24:58  8:20 
   58 Natalie Hutchins      187 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG   25:01  8:21 
   59 Melissa Rabinowitz   1364 WILDE LAKE HIGH SCHO   25:06  8:22 
   60 Julia Bell            695 LOWER MERION           25:07  8:22 
   61 Emily Melluso         665 LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO   25:12  8:24 
   62 Devin Davenport       113 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    25:16  8:26 
   63 Devon Townend         116 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL    25:19  8:27 
   64 Jocelyn Moulden       603 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH   25:22  8:28 
   65 Julianna Dawson       620 LAPLATA HIGH SCHOOL    25:25  8:29 
   66 Sage Brewer          1181 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN SEN   25:25  8:29 
   67 Rachel Sandler       1425 HAMMOND                25:28  8:30 
   68 Sarah Lebarron        624 LAPLATA HIGH SCHOOL    25:29  8:30 
   69 Caroline O'Reilly    1186 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN SEN   25:31  8:31 
   70 Abby Broadhurst      1104 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO   25:32  8:31 
   71 Catherine Hetmansky   545 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH   25:35  8:32 
   72 Kristen Bunn          544 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH   25:37  8:33 
   73 Carolyn Landry       1106 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO   25:38  8:33 
   74 Kylee Patton          338 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL   25:43  8:35 
   75 Gilly Johnson          19 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH   25:48  8:36 
   76 Ellie Hickman         601 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH   25:50  8:37 
   77 Natalie Dagher        334 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL   25:55  8:39 
   78 Amie Wasserman        434 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL   26:05  8:42 
   79 Natalie Carsten       700 LOWER MERION           26:09  8:43 
   80 Ally Grimm            898 NORTHEAST SENIOR HIG   26:16  8:46 
   81 Lindsey Tuttle       1368 WILDE LAKE HIGH SCHO   26:18  8:46 
   82 Olivia Shoop         1187 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN SEN   26:24  8:48 
   83 Morgen Howell        1281 THOMAS STONE HIGH SC   26:28  8:50 
   84 Olivia Webster          5 ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL   26:29  8:50 
   85 Sonyel Williams      1285 THOMAS STONE HIGH SC   26:35  8:52 
   86 Bryana Shields        600 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH   26:44  8:55 
   87 Erin Dix              543 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH   26:50  8:57 
   88 Watt Megan            546 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH   26:52  8:58 
   89 Josi MacDonald       1426 HAMMOND                26:58  9:00 
   90 Isabella Perez-Lego  1427 HAMMOND                27:07  9:03 
   91 Abby Siever           339 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL   27:08  9:03 
   92 Morgan Sacks          432 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL   27:09  9:03 
   93 Allie Andrews         602 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH   27:42  9:14 
   94 Mary Ellen Davis      335 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL   27:43  9:15 
   95 Amy Kaiser-Jones     1428 HAMMOND                27:49  9:17 
   96 Jessica Raney         911 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG   27:51  9:17 
   97 Katie Whitlock        901 NORTHEAST SENIOR HIG   27:53  9:18 
   98 Paige Perminter      1339 WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL   27:54  9:18 
   99 Reed Stefanie         900 NORTHEAST SENIOR HIG   27:57  9:19 
  100 Dominique Schuster    298 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO   27:59  9:20 
  101 Patricia Holmes      1185 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN SEN   28:02  9:21 
  102 Devan Stachura       1144 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S   28:08  9:23 
  103 Jordan Ecker            1 ABERDEEN HIGH SCHOOL   28:11  9:24 
  104 Jenna Hakun           912 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG   28:14  9:25 
  105 Victoria Garcia       622 LAPLATA HIGH SCHOOL    28:14  9:25 
  106 Morgan Starke        1284 THOMAS STONE HIGH SC   28:29  9:30 
  107 Emily Shaughnessy    1143 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S   28:31  9:31 
  108 Kaley Barnhill        362 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL   28:41  9:34 
  109 McAlia Palmer        1109 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO   28:45  9:35 
  110 Elizabeth Paterson    625 LAPLATA HIGH SCHOOL    29:18  9:46 
  111 Emily Elkonoh        1430 HAMMOND                29:25  9:49 
  112 Jamile Wilson         683 LONG REACH             29:38  9:53 
  113 Layla Garner          897 NORTHEAST SENIOR HIG   29:47  9:56 
  114 Elsa Brumbaugh        599 KENT ISLAND HIGH SCH   29:47  9:56 
  115 Syra Kayani          1363 WILDE LAKE HIGH SCHO   29:50  9:57 
  116 Breanne Johnson      1337 WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL   30:03 10:01 
  117 Autumn Gill          1183 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN SEN   30:16 10:06 
  118 Kathryn Newsome      1338 WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL   30:17 10:06 
  119 Akari Kumagai        1105 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO   30:21 10:07 
  120 Kate Cherry           621 LAPLATA HIGH SCHOOL    30:22 10:08 
  121 Megan Cenate          293 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO   30:28 10:10 
  122 Jessica Proctor      1279 THOMAS STONE HIGH SC   30:39 10:13 
  123 Kristen E Haupt      1184 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN SEN   30:39 10:13 
  124 Tiffany Weimer        365 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL   30:41 10:14 
  125 Damaris Tolentino    1107 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO   31:07 10:23 
  126 Laiaunya Coe         1182 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN SEN   31:09 10:23 
  127 Rachel Dolle          431 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL   31:23 10:28 
  128 Brooke Rye            498 HENRY E. LACKEY HIGH   31:44 10:35 
  129 Zoe Russo             364 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL   32:06 10:42 
  130 Prachi Kochar        1110 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO   32:52 10:58 
  131 Ahiya Meeks           496 HENRY E. LACKEY HIGH   33:34 11:12 
  132 Angela Bailey         493 HENRY E. LACKEY HIGH   33:46 11:16 
  133 Noelle Ferrell        495 HENRY E. LACKEY HIGH   33:48 11:16 
  134 Cierra Campbell       497 HENRY E. LACKEY HIGH   33:53 11:18 
  135 Chakayla Middleton    738 MAURICE J. MCDONOUGH   34:27 11:29 
  136 Ashley Bogert         429 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL   34:29 11:30 
  137 Rachel Pritchett     1283 THOMAS STONE HIGH SC   34:38 11:33 
  138 Chaynne McClain      1335 WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL   34:44 11:35 
  139 Julia Sanderson       899 NORTHEAST SENIOR HIG   34:57 11:39 
  140 Carla Duran          1141 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S   34:57 11:39 
  141 Zaire Jordan         1340 WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL   38:22 12:48 
  142 Alexa Wasserman       433 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL   38:37 12:53 
  143 Aleayah White        1336 WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL   41:24 13:48 
  144 Phiynxia Benson       494 HENRY E. LACKEY HIGH   42:12 14:04 
  145 Angie Perez Fuentes  1142 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S   42:25 14:09 
  146 Coresse Smith        1469 WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL   43:43 14:35 
  147 Asmaou Thiam         1145 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S   47:07 15:43 

  ***************************** Team Results **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2012
 
                        MEDIUM FEMALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.    36  RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOOL               (  21:43  1:48:34   2:38)
==================================================
  1      1  Cindy Alms           20:30
  2      2  Karli Smiraglia      21:21
  3      4  Katie Wilson         21:37
  4      6  Heather Konstanzer   21:58
  5     23  Kelsey Ponton        23:08
  6   ( 24) Tori Lafemina        23:11

  2.    63  NORTH HARFORD HIGH SCHOOL           (  22:23  1:51:54   2:15)
==================================================
  1      3  Megan Tidey          21:29
  2      5  Casey Welsh          21:52
  3      7  Annie Scott          22:03
  4     15  Regan Davis          22:46
  5     33  Ellen Shephard       23:44
  6   ( 39) Laura Drapinski      24:16
  7   ( 50) Paige Rickey         24:51

  3.   116  LINGANORE HIGH SCHOOL               (  23:11  1:55:51   1:26)
==================================================
  1     11  Amber Spears         22:19
  2     19  Sydney Garwood       23:00
  3     21  Nicole Ludwig        23:06
  4     31  Alyssa Hayslett      23:41
  5     34  Stephanie Safsten    23:45
  6   ( 53) Amy Safsten          24:58
  7   ( 56) Emily Melluso        25:12

  4.   149  BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL                 (  23:38  1:58:06   2:19)
==================================================
  1     12  Kelsea Hilditch      22:30
  2     14  Slencak Grayson      22:38
  3     36  Miranda Bushman      23:55
  4     38  Megan Caudill        24:14
  5     49  Marisa Abbey         24:49
  6   ( 57) Devin Davenport      25:16
  7   ( 58) Devon Townend        25:19

  5.   170  WILDE LAKE HIGH SCHOOL              (  23:56  1:59:40   2:05)
==================================================
  1     20  Julia Orloff         23:01
  2     25  Brenda Rosas         23:22
  3     29  Alexis Carroll       23:39
  4     42  Mary Olsen           24:32
  5     54  Melissa Rabinowitz   25:06
  6   ( 76) Lindsey Tuttle       26:18
  7   (105) Syra Kayani          29:50

  6.   172  NORTHERN-CALVERT HIGH SCHOOL        (  23:56  1:59:39   1:44)
==================================================
  1     16  Rachel Zellman       22:50
  2     35  Hannah Emmerson      23:46
  3     37  Megan Delamer        24:10
  4     40  Kayla Emerson        24:19
  5     44  Maura Schwartz       24:34
  6   ( 90) Jessica Raney        27:51
  7   ( 96) Jenna Hakun          28:14

  7.   175  ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL         (  23:53  1:59:23   3:34)
==================================================
  1     10  Lauren Logan         22:14
  2     17  Victoria Cabellos    22:53
  3     26  Elizabeth Lambert    23:34
  4     52  Susy Molina          24:54
  5     70  Gilly Johnson        25:48

  8.   190  LOWER MERION                        (  24:05  2:00:25   2:59)
==================================================
  1      9  Duranya Freeman      22:08
  2     32  Quinn Harrigan       23:44
  3     46  Ma'ayan Doron        24:39
  4     48  Margaret Urheim      24:47
  5     55  Julia Bell           25:07
  6   ( 74) Natalie Carsten      26:09

  9.   216  HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCHOOL             (  24:20  2:01:37   3:29)
==================================================
  1      8  Hannah Russel        22:08
  2     28  Bridget Redding      23:36
  3     47  Jaymie Scrivener     24:41
  4     66  Catherine Hetmansky   25:35
  5     67  Kristen Bunn         25:37
  6   ( 81) Erin Dix             26:50
  7   ( 82) Watt Megan           26:52

 10.   273  KENT ISLAND HIGH SCHOOL             (  25:07  2:05:31   3:38)
==================================================
  1     22  Clare Stanfield      23:06
  2     41  Megan Young          24:29
  3     59  Jocelyn Moulden      25:22
  4     71  Ellie Hickman        25:50
  5     80  Bryana Shields       26:44
  6   ( 87) Allie Andrews        27:42
  7   (104) Elsa Brumbaugh       29:47

 11.   290  DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL                (  25:14  2:06:07   4:38)
==================================================
  1     13  Amy Hoffmeyer        22:30
  2     51  Cecilia Urrutia      24:51
  3     69  Kylee Patton         25:43
  4     72  Natalie Dagher       25:55
  5     85  Abby Siever          27:08
  6   ( 88) Mary Ellen Davis     27:43

 12.   312  THOMAS STONE HIGH SCHOOL            (  25:46  2:08:47   4:54)
==================================================
  1     27  Kaceedra Mitchell    23:35
  2     30  Rachel Halmon        23:40
  3     78  Morgen Howell        26:28
  4     79  Sonyel Williams      26:35
  5     98  Morgan Starke        28:29
  6   (111) Jessica Proctor      30:39
  7   (123) Rachel Pritchett     34:38

 13.   339  LAPLATA HIGH SCHOOL                 (  26:17  2:11:21   6:23)
==================================================
  1     18  Julia Huber          22:55
  2     60  Julianna Dawson      25:25
  3     63  Sarah Lebarron       25:29
  4     97  Victoria Garcia      28:14
  5    101  Elizabeth Paterson   29:18
  6   (110) Kate Cherry          30:22

 14.   385  ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL               (  26:58  2:14:49   5:48)
==================================================
  1     43  Abigail Noll         24:33
  2     65  Abby Broadhurst      25:32
  3     68  Carolyn Landry       25:38
  4    100  McAlia Palmer        28:45
  5    109  Akari Kumagai        30:21
  6   (113) Damaris Tolentino    31:07
  7   (117) Prachi Kochar        32:52

 15.   403  SOUTH HAGERSTOWN SENIOR HIGH SCH    (  27:08  2:15:38   4:51)
==================================================
  1     61  Sage Brewer          25:25
  2     64  Caroline O'Reilly    25:31
  3     77  Olivia Shoop         26:24
  4     94  Patricia Holmes      28:02
  5    107  Autumn Gill          30:16
  6   (112) Kristen E Haupt      30:39
  7   (114) Laiaunya Coe         31:09

 16.   420  HAMMOND                             (  27:22  2:16:47   3:57)
==================================================
  1     62  Rachel Sandler       25:28
  2     83  Josi MacDonald       26:58
  3     84  Isabella Perez-Legores   27:07
  4     89  Amy Kaiser-Jones     27:49
  5    102  Emily Elkonoh        29:25

 17.   441  FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL                (  28:45  2:23:43   9:52)
==================================================
  1     45  Amanda Ault          24:37
  2     73  Amie Wasserman       26:05
  3     86  Morgan Sacks         27:09
  4    115  Rachel Dolle         31:23
  5    122  Ashley Bogert        34:29
  6   (128) Alexa Wasserman      38:37

 18.   487  NORTHEAST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        (  29:22  2:26:50   8:41)
==================================================
  1     75  Ally Grimm           26:16
  2     91  Katie Whitlock       27:53
  3     93  Reed Stefanie        27:57
  4    103  Layla Garner         29:47
  5    125  Julia Sanderson      34:57

 19.   557  WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL                (  32:16  2:41:20  10:28)
==================================================
  1     92  Paige Perminter      27:54
  2    106  Breanne Johnson      30:03
  3    108  Kathryn Newsome      30:17
  4    124  Chaynne McClain      34:44
  5    127  Zaire Jordan         38:22
  6   (129) Aleayah White        41:24
  7   (132) Coresse Smith        43:43

 20.   584  SENECA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL           (  36:14  3:01:08  18:59)
==================================================
  1     95  Devan Stachura       28:08
  2     99  Emily Shaughnessy    28:31
  3    126  Carla Duran          34:57
  4    131  Angie Perez Fuentes   42:25
  5    133  Asmaou Thiam         47:07

 21.   594  HENRY E. LACKEY HIGH SCHOOL         (  33:21  2:46:45   2:09)
==================================================
  1    116  Brooke Rye           31:44
  2    118  Ahiya Meeks          33:34
  3    119  Angela Bailey        33:46
  4    120  Noelle Ferrell       33:48
  5    121  Cierra Campbell      33:53
  6   (130) Phiynxia Benson      42:12


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2012
 
                            Small School - Men
           Address corrections or concerns to RHALL@MDTIMING.COM

Place Name                No.   School               Race7   Pace  
===== =================== ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Chase Weavarling     1046 POOLESVILLE HIGH SCH   16:34  5:32 
    2 Weston Carvalho      1397 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC   17:10  5:44 
    3 Mikey Singer          751 MCDONOGH               17:15  5:45 
    4 Chad Sussman          661 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL    17:34  5:52 
    5 Herzog Trent         1002 PATUXENT HIGH SCHOOL   17:59  6:00 
    6 Eric Barton          1018 PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO   18:05  6:02 
    7 Andrew Michelson      747 MCDONOGH               18:06  6:02 
    8 Scott Berryman       1314 WALKERSVILLE HIGH SC   18:08  6:03 
    9 Tom Brumbaugh         945 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S   18:09  6:03 
   10 Tyler Pollard         660 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL    18:13  6:05 
   11 Grant Dell            846 NORTH CARROLL HIGH S   18:15  6:05 
   12 Brandon Redmond       822 MOUNTAIN RIDGE HIGH    18:20  6:07 
   13 Dave Knaide           582 JOHN CARROL SCHOOL     18:23  6:08 
   14 Matt Brown            746 MCDONOGH               18:24  6:08 
   15 Adam Thornton        1024 PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO   18:26  6:09 
   16 William Stamm        1044 POOLESVILLE HIGH SCH   18:29  6:10 
   17 Peter Cooke           463 GILMAN SCHOOL          18:31  6:11 
   18 Stan Higham           134 BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S   18:32  6:11 
   19 Sean Snyder           147 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO   18:34  6:12 
   20 Samuel Burgess        394 FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL   18:35  6:12 
   21 Joe Werble           1047 POOLESVILLE HIGH SCH   18:40  6:14 
   22 Brad Beard           1132 SAINT MARY'S           18:41  6:14 
   23 Chandler Brooks       131 BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S   18:48  6:16 
   24 Connor Holley         946 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S   18:49  6:16 
   25 Adam Gilbert          614 LANDON SCHOOL          18:50  6:17 
   26 Phil Baldwin           34 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS   18:50  6:17 
   27 Josh Testa            149 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO   18:51  6:17 
   28 Ryan Sevell           750 MCDONOGH               18:51  6:17 
   29 Will Horn             581 JOHN CARROL SCHOOL     18:54  6:18 
   30 Kevin Soraci          618 LANDON SCHOOL          18:55  6:19 
   31 Ryan Braam           1244 ST. MARY'S RYKEN HIG   18:56  6:19 
   32 Paul Kirk-Davidoff    948 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S   18:58  6:20 
   33 Chase Hopkins        1399 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC   18:59  6:20 
   34 Tom Kersting          146 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO   19:03  6:21 
   35 Sam Caretti           983 PATTERSON MILL HIGH    19:06  6:22 
   36 Menelik Solomon      1031 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO   19:09  6:23 
   37 John Stoller          467 GILMAN SCHOOL          19:09  6:23 
   38 Turner Chaundy        997 PATUXENT HIGH SCHOOL   19:09  6:23 
   39 Sawyer Bisker         592 KENNARD-DALE           19:10  6:24 
   40 Heilman Jimmy         106 BALTIMORE LUTHERAN     19:11  6:24 
   41 Nick Zielinski        151 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO   19:12  6:24 
   42 Brett Cook            132 BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S   19:13  6:25 
   43 Robert Wilhelm        468 GILMAN SCHOOL          19:17  6:26 
   44 Jordan Blankenship    215 CALVERT HIGH SCHOOL    19:20  6:27 
   45 Theo Leasca           466 GILMAN SCHOOL          19:20  6:27 
   46 Otto Solberg          148 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO   19:21  6:27 
   47 Gary Grant           1134 SAINT MARY'S           19:22  6:28 
   48 Reilly Hall           656 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL    19:22  6:28 
   49 Rafael Zamora         427 FRANCIS SCOTT KEY SE   19:24  6:28 
   50 Joel Schaefer          38 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS   19:24  6:28 
   51 Matthew Johnson      1247 ST. MARY'S RYKEN HIG   19:29  6:30 
   52 Matthew Joy          1400 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC   19:29  6:30 
   53 Justin Hand           232 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC   19:29  6:30 
   54 Mark Pickett          583 JOHN CARROL SCHOOL     19:29  6:30 
   55 Ryan Whaley          1089 RISING SUN HIGH SCHO   19:30  6:30 
   56 Ian Gompers          1084 RISING SUN HIGH SCHO   19:31  6:31 
   57 Noah Kudla            396 FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL   19:33  6:31 
   58 Dixon Noah           1001 PATUXENT HIGH SCHOOL   19:34  6:32 
   59 Lawrence Nyanzi       988 PATTERSON MILL HIGH    19:34  6:32 
   60 Andrea Angella        816 MOUNTAIN RIDGE HIGH    19:34  6:32 
   61 Kane Randolph        1137 SAINT MARY'S           19:35  6:32 
   62 Jake Hayden          1000 PATUXENT HIGH SCHOOL   19:35  6:32 
   63 Remington Phelps      796 MOUNT AIRY CHRISTIAN   19:36  6:32 
   64 Matt Meagher          849 NORTH CARROLL HIGH S   19:39  6:33 
   65 Ryan Gawens           423 FRANCIS SCOTT KEY SE   19:42  6:34 
   66 Harrison Voslow       619 LANDON SCHOOL          19:44  6:35 
   67 Matthew Harbour      1317 WALKERSVILLE HIGH SC   19:44  6:35 
   68 Diego Torres-Diaz    1045 POOLESVILLE HIGH SCH   19:45  6:35 
   69 Casey Doxen           791 MOUNT AIRY CHRISTIAN   19:46  6:35 
   70 Jason Herbert         233 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC   19:46  6:36 
   71 Kris Huelsbeck       1019 PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO   19:48  6:36 
   72 Jeffrey Frost        1083 RISING SUN HIGH SCHO   19:51  6:37 
   73 Marshall Keely       1168 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO   19:52  6:38 
   74 Tom Luebke            659 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL    19:54  6:38 
   75 Kyle Tribble         1404 PARK SCHOOL            19:55  6:39 
   76 Matt Mitzel           850 NORTH CARROLL HIGH S   19:55  6:39 
   77 Jack Bolen            613 LANDON SCHOOL          19:55  6:39 
   78 Alec Maccrory        1219 SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH S   19:56  6:39 
   79 Will Hopkins          580 JOHN CARROL SCHOOL     19:57  6:39 
   80 Zach Walker           220 CALVERT HIGH SCHOOL    19:59  6:40 
   81 Zach Obcamp          1402 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC   19:59  6:40 
   82 Caleb Robertson        37 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS   20:01  6:41 
   83 Jeffrey Koletsky      235 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC   20:02  6:41 
   84 Lucas Foltz           999 PATUXENT HIGH SCHOOL   20:02  6:41 
   85 Bryan Letendre        150 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO   20:02  6:41 
   86 Josh Bone              35 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS   20:03  6:41 
   87 Christopher Martin   1318 WALKERSVILLE HIGH SC   20:04  6:42 
   88 Josh Michael          617 LANDON SCHOOL          20:04  6:42 
   89 Greg Leonhartt        658 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL    20:05  6:42 
   90 Gunner Eichiler       844 NORTH CARROLL HIGH S   20:05  6:42 
   91 Layne Graham          594 KENNARD-DALE           20:05  6:42 
   92 Aaron Smith           989 PATTERSON MILL HIGH    20:07  6:43 
   93 Matthew Bernstein     943 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S   20:07  6:43 
   94 Bj Folks              593 KENNARD-DALE           20:08  6:43 
   95 Joshua Woolverton     800 MOUNT AIRY CHRISTIAN   20:09  6:43 
   96 Isaac Kirk-Davidoff   947 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S   20:10  6:44 
   97 Luke Salata           136 BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S   20:10  6:44 
   98 Randy Lohman          145 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO   20:10  6:44 
   99 Michael Leonard       107 BALTIMORE LUTHERAN     20:10  6:44 
  100 Sidney Mukasa         748 MCDONOGH               20:13  6:45 
  101 Sean Counterman       717 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI   20:15  6:45 
  102 Cliff Buxbaum         676 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO   20:16  6:46 
  103 Jake Arnold           716 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI   20:16  6:46 
  104 Dillon Westcott       598 KENNARD-DALE           20:16  6:46 
  105 Jaredan Twigg         414 FORT HILL HIGH SCHOO   20:17  6:46 
  106 Hunter Ryan           399 FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL   20:18  6:46 
  107 Caleb Patton         1221 SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH S   20:19  6:47 
  108 Joe Padula            657 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL    20:19  6:47 
  109 Kyle Crouse           422 FRANCIS SCOTT KEY SE   20:19  6:47 
  110 Adolfo Blassino       655 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL    20:22  6:48 
  111 Nicholas Katsaros     395 FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL   20:25  6:49 
  112 Matth Psaltakis      1043 POOLESVILLE HIGH SCH   20:26  6:49 
  113 Ken Ikemoto           984 PATTERSON MILL HIGH    20:26  6:49 
  114 David Hammett         818 MOUNTAIN RIDGE HIGH    20:28  6:50 
  115 Gavin McKenna        1020 PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO   20:29  6:50 
  116 Brady Dumonchelle     718 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI   20:32  6:51 
  117 Kelby Spence         1320 WALKERSVILLE HIGH SC   20:37  6:53 
  118 E J Agass             465 GILMAN SCHOOL          20:38  6:53 
  119 Conor Moore          1136 SAINT MARY'S           20:43  6:55 
  120 Jonathan Webb          39 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS   20:44  6:55 
  121 Tommy Bonfiglio      1133 SAINT MARY'S           20:44  6:55 
  122 Ben Snyder           1030 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO   20:46  6:55 
  123 Jacob Sapp            681 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO   20:47  6:56 
  124 Kieran Saienni        949 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S   20:47  6:56 
  125 Jacob McCallum        217 CALVERT HIGH SCHOOL    20:48  6:56 
  126 Christian Kniesler   1401 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC   20:50  6:57 
  127 William Kirsch        678 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO   20:51  6:57 
  128 Zane Van Pelt         584 JOHN CARROL SCHOOL     20:51  6:57 
  129 Luke Gore            1398 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC   20:51  6:57 
  130 Stone Dreyer          615 LANDON SCHOOL          20:53  6:58 
  131 Jeff Stanley          596 KENNARD-DALE           20:54  6:58 
  132 Jack O'Donnell       1042 POOLESVILLE HIGH SCH   20:54  6:58 
  133 Jake Nikkila          986 PATTERSON MILL HIGH    20:57  6:59 
  134 Justin Harreld       1021 PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO   20:59  7:00 
  135 Rhett Poland          821 MOUNTAIN RIDGE HIGH    20:59  7:00 
  136 John Hare             216 CALVERT HIGH SCHOOL    21:00  7:00 
  137 Joshua Biggs-Moore    381 ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL     21:00  7:00 
  138 Nathan Groff         1085 RISING SUN HIGH SCHO   21:02  7:01 
  139 Tyler McCall         1023 PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO   21:05  7:02 
  140 Dan Lekites           397 FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL   21:07  7:03 
  141 Sam Wheel             386 ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL     21:10  7:04 
  142 Jason Noss            987 PATTERSON MILL HIGH    21:13  7:05 
  143 Luke Needleman       1029 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO   21:14  7:05 
  144 Nicholas Shrout       400 FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL   21:15  7:05 
  145 Myles Cooper         1315 WALKERSVILLE HIGH SC   21:17  7:06 
  146 Taylor Russell       1403 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC   21:18  7:06 
  147 Jeremy Sierakowski   1474 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO   21:20  7:07 
  148 Sam Imhoff           1405 PARK SCHOOL            21:23  7:08 
  149 Jared Morse           135 BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S   21:24  7:08 
  150 Cole Alban            578 JOHN CARROL SCHOOL     21:26  7:09 
  151 Justin Lawson         424 FRANCIS SCOTT KEY SE   21:27  7:09 
  152 Danny O'Rourke       1406 PARK SCHOOL            21:27  7:09 
  153 Connor Burkhardt     1086 RISING SUN HIGH SCHO   21:28  7:10 
  154 David Kramer         1218 SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH S   21:28  7:10 
  155 Sean Hanley          1135 SAINT MARY'S           21:28  7:10 
  156 Xavier Alvarez        380 ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL     21:30  7:10 
  157 Sam Zunkeler          469 GILMAN SCHOOL          21:31  7:11 
  158 Cameron Bowling       944 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S   21:31  7:11 
  159 Samuel Tvardzik       799 MOUNT AIRY CHRISTIAN   21:32  7:11 
  160 Daryl Griffins        820 MOUNTAIN RIDGE HIGH    21:33  7:11 
  161 Brooks Andersson      103 BALTIMORE LUTHERAN     21:34  7:12 
  162 Tyler Lewis           679 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO   21:35  7:12 
  163 Larry Preis           680 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO   21:36  7:12 
  164 Joshua Engle         1316 WALKERSVILLE HIGH SC   21:37  7:13 
  165 Brady Smith           798 MOUNT AIRY CHRISTIAN   21:38  7:13 
  166 Rick Gregory          719 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI   21:41  7:14 
  167 Tim Taylor            385 ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL     21:43  7:15 
  168 Visiny Goffett       1003 PATUXENT HIGH SCHOOL   21:46  7:16 
  169 Nick Saveleski        721 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI   21:51  7:17 
  170 Alek Redenbo         1172 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO   21:52  7:18 
  171 Andrew McClean        595 KENNARD-DALE           21:52  7:18 
  172 Nathan Fechtig       1246 ST. MARY'S RYKEN HIG   21:52  7:18 
  173 Jacob O'Neill         398 FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL   21:54  7:18 
  174 Bobby Steinweg       1138 SAINT MARY'S           21:57  7:19 
  175 Toby Weisnewski       221 CALVERT HIGH SCHOOL    21:57  7:19 
  176 Joshua Cooper         409 FORT HILL HIGH SCHOO   21:59  7:20 
  177 Cody Tyrbus           137 BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S   22:02  7:21 
  178 Jason Foland         1028 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO   22:04  7:22 
  179 Mikhail Abuzov        421 FRANCIS SCOTT KEY SE   22:05  7:22 
  180 Ben Stephens          109 BALTIMORE LUTHERAN     22:06  7:22 
  181 Chris McAleer         720 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI   22:06  7:22 
  182 Thomas Carter         105 BALTIMORE LUTHERAN     22:06  7:22 
  183 Jacob Moore           411 FORT HILL HIGH SCHOO   22:06  7:22 
  184 Seth McKeown         1088 RISING SUN HIGH SCHO   22:08  7:23 
  185 Dylan Cillo           998 PATUXENT HIGH SCHOOL   22:09  7:23 
  186 Will Thorton          845 NORTH CARROLL HIGH S   22:13  7:25 
  187 Alex Marconi          985 PATTERSON MILL HIGH    22:14  7:25 
  188 Nick Renzi           1222 SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH S   22:14  7:25 
  189 Dan Pastwa           1170 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO   22:18  7:26 
  190 Chase Ammons          328 CLEAR SPRING HIGH SC   22:24  7:28 
  191 Phil Hurm            1087 RISING SUN HIGH SCHO   22:25  7:29 
  192 Noah Young            801 MOUNT AIRY CHRISTIAN   22:26  7:29 
  193 Austin Stoner         426 FRANCIS SCOTT KEY SE   22:27  7:29 
  194 Nick Jundanian        616 LANDON SCHOOL          22:28  7:30 
  195 Zaavan Kenneske       382 ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL     22:28  7:30 
  196 Damien Warner         231 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC   22:33  7:31 
  197 Josh Artz             722 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI   22:33  7:31 
  198 Jon Harrington        229 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC   22:34  7:32 
  199 Jacob Painter         412 FORT HILL HIGH SCHOO   22:35  7:32 
  200 Austin Coxls         1220 SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH S   22:36  7:32 
  201 Edwin Hernandez       234 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC   22:37  7:33 
  202 Chris Sydnor         1249 ST. MARY'S RYKEN HIG   22:41  7:34 
  203 Mike Moseley          819 MOUNTAIN RIDGE HIGH    22:41  7:34 
  204 Wayne Kifer           410 FORT HILL HIGH SCHOO   22:52  7:38 
  205 Micah Cotton           36 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS   22:57  7:39 
  206 Jody Besaw            817 MOUNTAIN RIDGE HIGH    22:59  7:40 
  207 Aidan Reinke          425 FRANCIS SCOTT KEY SE   23:01  7:41 
  208 Bryan Howell          677 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO   23:05  7:42 
  209 Wyatt Gitlin         1407 PARK SCHOOL            23:05  7:42 
  210 Wes Vermuelen         333 CLEAR SPRING HIGH SC   23:09  7:43 
  211 Sam Irwin             848 NORTH CARROLL HIGH S   23:09  7:43 
  212 Kane Wagner           219 CALVERT HIGH SCHOOL    23:10  7:44 
  213 Jacob Pryor          1171 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO   23:18  7:46 
  214 Greg Dixon           1470 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS   23:22  7:48 
  215 Timmy Kofoet          330 CLEAR SPRING HIGH SC   23:23  7:48 
  216 Evan Honig           1033 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO   23:37  7:53 
  217 Leo Bitner           1022 PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO   23:38  7:53 
  218 Max Morrison         1408 PARK SCHOOL            23:43  7:55 
  219 Bryan May            1409 PARK SCHOOL            24:03  8:01 
  220 Markus Tittel         492 HARFORD CHRISTIAN      24:14  8:05 
  221 Benjamin Carrier     1217 SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH S   24:14  8:05 
  222 Scott Adamson        1027 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO   24:15  8:05 
  223 Miller Friedman      1032 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO   24:16  8:06 
  224 Brian Garcia         1167 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO   24:19  8:07 
  225 Mike Mussina         1173 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO   24:26  8:09 
  226 Robbie Luff           383 ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL     24:29  8:10 
  227 Michael Bedeman      1248 ST. MARY'S RYKEN HIG   24:33  8:11 
  228 Brent Lowe           1216 SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH S   24:35  8:12 
  229 Logan Brock           104 BALTIMORE LUTHERAN     24:47  8:16 
  230 Daniel Sydnor        1250 ST. MARY'S RYKEN HIG   24:50  8:17 
  231 Devon Martell        1169 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO   24:53  8:18 
  232 Steven Taylor         384 ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL     24:58  8:20 
  233 Jacob Greydanus      1410 PARK SCHOOL            24:59  8:20 
  234 Jesse Bartum          230 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC   25:16  8:26 
  235 Greg Golden           329 CLEAR SPRING HIGH SC   25:58  8:40 

***************************** TEAM RESULTS **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2012
 
                          SMALL MALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.   152  MCDONOGH                            (  18:34  1:32:49   2:58)
==================================================
  1      3  Mikey Singer         17:15
  2      7  Andrew Michelson     18:06
  3     14  Matt Brown           18:24
  4     28  Ryan Sevell          18:51
  5    100  Sidney Mukasa        20:13

  2.   167  BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOOL               (  19:01  1:35:01   0:47)
==================================================
  1     19  Sean Snyder          18:34
  2     27  Josh Testa           18:51
  3     34  Tom Kersting         19:03
  4     41  Nick Zielinski       19:12
  5     46  Otto Solberg         19:21
  6   ( 85) Bryan Letendre       20:02
  7   ( 98) Randy Lohman         20:10

  3.   218  POOLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             (  18:47  1:33:54   3:52)
==================================================
  1      1  Chase Weavarling     16:34
  2     16  William Stamm        18:29
  3     21  Joe Werble           18:40
  4     68  Diego Torres-Diaz    19:45
  5    112  Matth Psaltakis      20:26
  6   (132) Jack O'Donnell       20:54

  4.   225  LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  19:02  1:35:08   2:31)
==================================================
  1      4  Chad Sussman         17:34
  2     10  Tyler Pollard        18:13
  3     48  Reilly Hall          19:22
  4     74  Tom Luebke           19:54
  5     89  Greg Leonhartt       20:05
  6   (108) Joe Padula           20:19
  7   (110) Adolfo Blassino      20:22

  5.   247  PATUXENT HIGH SCHOOL                (  19:16  1:36:19   2:03)
==================================================
  1      5  Herzog Trent         17:59
  2     38  Turner Chaundy       19:09
  3     58  Dixon Noah           19:34
  4     62  Jake Hayden          19:35
  5     84  Lucas Foltz          20:02
  6   (168) Visiny Goffett       21:46
  7   (185) Dylan Cillo          22:09

  6.   254  OAKLAND MILLS HIGH SCHOOL           (  19:15  1:36:13   2:01)
==================================================
  1      9  Tom Brumbaugh        18:09
  2     24  Connor Holley        18:49
  3     32  Paul Kirk-Davidoff   18:58
  4     93  Matthew Bernstein    20:07
  5     96  Isaac Kirk-Davidoff   20:10
  6   (124) Kieran Saienni       20:47
  7   (158) Cameron Bowling      21:31

  7.   260  GILMAN SCHOOL                       (  19:23  1:36:55   2:07)
==================================================
  1     17  Peter Cooke          18:31
  2     37  John Stoller         19:09
  3     43  Robert Wilhelm       19:17
  4     45  Theo Leasca          19:20
  5    118  E J Agass            20:38
  6   (157) Sam Zunkeler         21:31

  8.   286  LANDON SCHOOL                       (  19:30  1:37:28   1:14)
==================================================
  1     25  Adam Gilbert         18:50
  2     30  Kevin Soraci         18:55
  3     66  Harrison Voslow      19:44
  4     77  Jack Bolen           19:55
  5     88  Josh Michael         20:04
  6   (130) Stone Dreyer         20:53
  7   (193) Nick Jundanian       22:28

  9.   294  WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL            (  19:18  1:36:27   3:40)
==================================================
  1      2  Weston Carvalho      17:10
  2     33  Chase Hopkins        18:59
  3     52  Matthew Joy          19:29
  4     81  Zach Obcamp          19:59
  5    126  Christian Kniesler   20:50
  6   (129) Luke Gore            20:51
  7   (146) Taylor Russell       21:18

 10.   303  JOHN CARROL SCHOOL                  (  19:31  1:37:34   2:28)
==================================================
  1     13  Dave Knaide          18:23
  2     29  Will Horn            18:54
  3     54  Mark Pickett         19:29
  4     79  Will Hopkins         19:57
  5    128  Zane Van Pelt        20:51
  6   (150) Cole Alban           21:26

 11.   329  BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH SCHOOL           (  19:38  1:38:07   2:52)
==================================================
  1     18  Stan Higham          18:32
  2     23  Chandler Brooks      18:48
  3     42  Brett Cook           19:13
  4     97  Luke Salata          20:10
  5    149  Jared Morse          21:24
  6   (177) Cody Tyrbus          22:02

 12.   341  PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHOOL              (  19:34  1:37:47   2:54)
==================================================
  1      6  Eric Barton          18:05
  2     15  Adam Thornton        18:26
  3     71  Kris Huelsbeck       19:48
  4    115  Gavin McKenna        20:29
  5    134  Justin Harreld       20:59
  6   (139) Tyler McCall         21:05
  7   (214) Leo Bitner           23:38

 13.   364  ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRISTIAN            (  19:49  1:39:02   1:54)
==================================================
  1     26  Phil Baldwin         18:50
  2     50  Joel Schaefer        19:24
  3     82  Caleb Robertson      20:01
  4     86  Josh Bone            20:03
  5    120  Jonathan Webb        20:44
  6   (204) Micah Cotton         22:57
  7   (212) Greg Dixon           23:22

 14.   370  SAINT MARY'S                        (  19:49  1:39:05   2:03)
==================================================
  1     22  Brad Beard           18:41
  2     47  Gary Grant           19:22
  3     61  Kane Randolph        19:35
  4    119  Conor Moore          20:43
  5    121  Tommy Bonfiglio      20:44
  6   (155) Sean Hanley          21:28
  7   (174) Bobby Steinweg       21:57

 15.   424  WALKERSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL            (  19:58  1:39:50   3:09)
==================================================
  1      8  Scott Berryman       18:08
  2     67  Matthew Harbour      19:44
  3     87  Christopher Martin   20:04
  4    117  Kelby Spence         20:37
  5    145  Myles Cooper         21:17
  6   (164) Joshua Engle         21:37

 16.   427  NORTH CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL           (  20:02  1:40:07   3:58)
==================================================
  1     11  Grant Dell           18:15
  2     64  Matt Meagher         19:39
  3     76  Matt Mitzel          19:55
  4     90  Gunner Eichiler      20:05
  5    186  Will Thorton         22:13
  6   (209) Sam Irwin            23:09

 17.   432  PATTERSON MILL HIGH SCHOOL          (  20:02  1:40:10   1:51)
==================================================
  1     35  Sam Caretti          19:06
  2     59  Lawrence Nyanzi      19:34
  3     92  Aaron Smith          20:07
  4    113  Ken Ikemoto          20:26
  5    133  Jake Nikkila         20:57
  6   (142) Jason Noss           21:13
  7   (187) Alex Marconi         22:14

 18.   434  FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                (  20:00  1:39:58   2:32)
==================================================
  1     20  Samuel Burgess       18:35
  2     57  Noah Kudla           19:33
  3    106  Hunter Ryan          20:18
  4    111  Nicholas Katsaros    20:25
  5    140  Dan Lekites          21:07
  6   (144) Nicholas Shrout      21:15
  7   (173) Jacob O'Neill        21:54

 19.   459  KENNARD-DALE                        (  20:07  1:40:33   1:44)
==================================================
  1     39  Sawyer Bisker        19:10
  2     91  Layne Graham         20:05
  3     94  Bj Folks             20:08
  4    104  Dillon Westcott      20:16
  5    131  Jeff Stanley         20:54
  6   (171) Andrew McClean       21:52

 20.   474  RISING SUN HIGH SCHOOL              (  20:17  1:41:22   1:58)
==================================================
  1     55  Ryan Whaley          19:30
  2     56  Ian Gompers          19:31
  3     72  Jeffrey Frost        19:51
  4    138  Nathan Groff         21:02
  5    153  Connor Burkhardt     21:28
  6   (184) Seth McKeown         22:08
  7   (190) Phil Hurm            22:25

 21.   481  MOUNTAIN RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL          (  20:11  1:40:54   3:13)
==================================================
  1     12  Brandon Redmond      18:20
  2     60  Andrea Angella       19:34
  3    114  David Hammett        20:28
  4    135  Rhett Poland         20:59
  5    160  Daryl Griffins       21:33
  6   (202) Mike Moseley         22:41
  7   (205) Jody Besaw           22:59

 22.   551  MOUNT AIRY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY        (  20:33  1:42:41   2:02)
==================================================
  1     63  Remington Phelps     19:36
  2     69  Casey Doxen          19:46
  3     95  Joshua Woolverton    20:09
  4    159  Samuel Tvardzik      21:32
  5    165  Brady Smith          21:38
  6   (191) Noah Young           22:26

 23.   553  FRANCIS SCOTT KEY SENIOR HIGH SC    (  20:36  1:42:57   2:41)
==================================================
  1     49  Rafael Zamora        19:24
  2     65  Ryan Gawens          19:42
  3    109  Kyle Crouse          20:19
  4    151  Justin Lawson        21:27
  5    179  Mikhail Abuzov       22:05
  6   (192) Austin Stoner        22:27
  7   (206) Aidan Reinke         23:01

 24.   560  CALVERT HIGH SCHOOL                 (  20:37  1:43:04   2:37)
==================================================
  1     44  Jordan Blankenship   19:20
  2     80  Zach Walker          19:59
  3    125  Jacob McCallum       20:48
  4    136  John Hare            21:00
  5    175  Toby Weisnewski      21:57
  6   (210) Kane Wagner          23:10

 25.   598  CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORCHESTER HIGH     (  20:53  1:44:24   3:05)
==================================================
  1     53  Justin Hand          19:29
  2     70  Jason Herbert        19:46
  3     83  Jeffrey Koletsky     20:02
  4    195  Damien Warner        22:33
  5    197  Jon Harrington       22:34
  6   (200) Edwin Hernandez      22:37
  7   (230) Jesse Bartum         25:16

 26.   655  MANCHESTER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL       (  20:55  1:44:35   1:36)
==================================================
  1    101  Sean Counterman      20:15
  2    103  Jake Arnold          20:16
  3    116  Brady Dumonchelle    20:32
  4    166  Rick Gregory         21:41
  5    169  Nick Saveleski       21:51
  6   (181) Chris McAleer        22:06
  7   (196) Josh Artz            22:33

 27.   661  LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHOOL              (  20:58  1:44:49   1:19)
==================================================
  1    102  Cliff Buxbaum        20:16
  2    123  Jacob Sapp           20:47
  3    127  William Kirsch       20:51
  4    147  Jeremy Sierakowski   21:20
  5    162  Tyler Lewis          21:35
  6   (163) Larry Preis          21:36
  7   (207) Bryan Howell         23:05

 28.   662  BALTIMORE LUTHERAN                  (  21:02  1:45:07   2:55)
==================================================
  1     40  Heilman Jimmy        19:11
  2     99  Michael Leonard      20:10
  3    161  Brooks Andersson     21:34
  4    180  Ben Stephens         22:06
  5    182  Thomas Carter        22:06
  6   (225) Logan Brock          24:47

 29.   678  ST. MARY'S RYKEN HIGH SCHOOL        (  21:31  1:47:31   5:37)
==================================================
  1     31  Ryan Braam           18:56
  2     51  Matthew Johnson      19:29
  3    172  Nathan Fechtig       21:52
  4    201  Chris Sydnor         22:41
  5    223  Michael Bedeman      24:33
  6   (226) Daniel Sydnor        24:50

 30.   692  PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL              (  21:22  1:46:50   4:28)
==================================================
  1     36  Menelik Solomon      19:09
  2    122  Ben Snyder           20:46
  3    143  Luke Needleman       21:14
  4    178  Jason Foland         22:04
  5    213  Evan Honig           23:37
  6   (218) Scott Adamson        24:15
  7   (219) Miller Friedman      24:16

 31.   726  SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH SCHOOL           (  21:19  1:46:33   2:40)
==================================================
  1     78  Alec Maccrory        19:56
  2    107  Caleb Patton         20:19
  3    154  David Kramer         21:28
  4    188  Nick Renzi           22:14
  5    199  Austin Coxls         22:36
  6   (217) Benjamin Carrier     24:14
  7   (224) Brent Lowe           24:35

 32.   795  ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL                  (  21:35  1:47:51   1:28)
==================================================
  1    137  Joshua Biggs-Moore   21:00
  2    141  Sam Wheel            21:10
  3    156  Xavier Alvarez       21:30
  4    167  Tim Taylor           21:43
  5    194  Zaavan Kenneske      22:28
  6   (222) Robbie Luff          24:29
  7   (228) Steven Taylor        24:58

 33.   798  PARK SCHOOL                         (  21:55  1:49:33   3:48)
==================================================
  1     75  Kyle Tribble         19:55
  2    148  Sam Imhoff           21:23
  3    152  Danny O'Rourke       21:27
  4    208  Wyatt Gitlin         23:05
  5    215  Max Morrison         23:43
  6   (216) Bryan May            24:03
  7   (229) Jacob Greydanus      24:59

 34.   863  SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHOOL              (  22:20  1:51:39   4:27)
==================================================
  1     73  Marshall Keely       19:52
  2    170  Alek Redenbo         21:52
  3    189  Dan Pastwa           22:18
  4    211  Jacob Pryor          23:18
  5    220  Brian Garcia         24:19
  6   (221) Mike Mussina         24:26
  7   (227) Devon Martell        24:53

 35.   865  FORT HILL HIGH SCHOOL               (  21:58  1:49:49   2:35)
==================================================
  1    105  Jaredan Twigg        20:17
  2    176  Joshua Cooper        21:59
  3    183  Jacob Moore          22:06
  4    198  Jacob Painter        22:35
  5    203  Wayne Kifer          22:52


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2012
 
                           Small School - Women
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Race8mi Race8   Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Sarah Zielinski     BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO           20:06  6:42 
    2 Claire Beautz       POOLESVILLE HIGH SCH           20:31  6:51 
    3 Abby Culp           MANCHESTER VALLEY HI           20:31  6:51 
    4 Jennifer Breichner  WINTERS MILL HIGH SC           20:33  6:51 
    5 Sarah Rinehart      LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL            20:56  6:59 
    6 Jessica Narr        CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC           21:03  7:01 
    7 Kristen Kohles      JOHN CARROL SCHOOL             21:08  7:03 
    8 Chelsie Pennello    POOLESVILLE HIGH SCH           21:15  7:05 
    9 Kayla White         KENNARD-DALE                   21:17  7:06 
   10 Hannah Aris         CALVERT HIGH SCHOOL            21:22  7:08 
   11 Elizabeth Hite      CALVERT HIGH SCHOOL            21:27  7:09 
   12 Kaylee Haberkam     PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO           21:42  7:14 
   13 Brit Lang           OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S           21:44  7:15 
   14 Jennifer Simmons    WALKERSVILLE HIGH SC           21:50  7:17 
   15 Diana Curtis        BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S           21:51  7:17 
   16 Alexis Devault      MOUNTAIN RIDGE HIGH            21:56  7:19 
   17 Kathleen Kaste      LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL            21:57  7:19 
   18 Kim Gerber          CALVERT HIGH SCHOOL            22:04  7:22 
   19 Alyssa Hemler       OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S           22:12  7:24 
   20 Kortney Cunningham  BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO           22:16  7:26 
   21 Ella Hawkins        BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO           22:20  7:27 
   22 Rachel Herzog       PATUXENT HIGH SCHOOL           22:20  7:27 
   23 Becca Hartman       WINTERS MILL HIGH SC           22:22  7:28 
   24 Sarah Balles        THE SETON KEOUGH HIG           22:23  7:28 
   25 Amanda Spaeth       JOHN CARROL SCHOOL             22:26  7:29 
   26 Holly Driver        JOHN CARROL SCHOOL             22:26  7:29 
   27 Caitlin Salomon     KENNARD-DALE                   22:28  7:30 
   28 Mackenzie Fitzgeral SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH S           22:29  7:30 
   29 Sam Smith           BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO           22:30  7:30 
   30 Hannah Gore         WINTERS MILL HIGH SC           22:30  7:30 
   31 Brianna Hite        CALVERT HIGH SCHOOL            22:48  7:36 
   32 Alex Gromacki       JOHN CARROL SCHOOL             22:49  7:37 
   33 Carli Stewart       CALVERT HIGH SCHOOL            22:53  7:38 
   34 Jordan Dodson       PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO           23:01  7:41 
   35 Lindsey Lane        PATUXENT HIGH SCHOOL           23:03  7:41 
   36 Katie Leisher       MANCHESTER VALLEY HI           23:07  7:43 
   37 Jackie Clark        ST. MARY'S RYKEN HIG           23:10  7:44 
   38 Andy Bennett        MOUNTAIN RIDGE HIGH            23:12  7:44 
   39 Muldoon Lena        ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL             23:14  7:45 
   40 Jocelyn Corey       LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO           23:17  7:46 
   41 Oliva Sbrocco       CALVERT HIGH SCHOOL            23:20  7:47 
   42 Alyssa Klein        FRANCIS SCOTT KEY SE           23:22  7:48 
   43 Elizabeth Allison   PATUXENT HIGH SCHOOL           23:25  7:49 
   44 Caitlin Smith       LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL            23:27  7:49 
   45 Erin Ashley         WALKERSVILLE HIGH SC           23:29  7:50 
   46 Haley Cole          KENNARD-DALE                   23:30  7:50 
   47 Hannah Boudreau     NORTH CARROLL HIGH S           23:30  7:50 
   48 Anna Shanks         MANCHESTER VALLEY HI           23:33  7:51 
   49 Kirsten McCarthy    MANCHESTER VALLEY HI           23:33  7:51 
   50 Lara Celtnieks      OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S           23:34  7:52 
   51 Liane Porter        CALVERT HIGH SCHOOL            23:37  7:53 
   52 Denise Larson       POOLESVILLE HIGH SCH           23:50  7:57 
   53 Caroline McNary     LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL            23:53  7:58 
   54 Madde Narr          CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC           23:53  7:58 
   55 Vickie Sanchez      THE SETON KEOUGH HIG           23:57  7:59 
   56 Sophie Miller       ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS           24:00  8:00 
   57 Chelsea Reike       FORT HILL HIGH SCHOO           24:05  8:02 
   58 Laurie Gotte        WALKERSVILLE HIGH SC           24:12  8:04 
   59 Alexandra Ye        ST. MARY'S RYKEN HIG           24:12  8:04 
   60 Jenny Moore         BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO           24:16  8:06 
   61 Grace Humphries     MERCY                          24:18  8:06 
   62 Mackenzie Snyder    OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S           24:19  8:07 
   63 Hannah Kurek        MANCHESTER VALLEY HI           24:24  8:08 
   64 Heidi Griesbach     MOUNT AIRY CHRISTIAN           24:24  8:08 
   65 Kristina Wright     PATUXENT HIGH SCHOOL           24:25  8:09 
   66 Hannah Phelps       MOUNT AIRY CHRISTIAN           24:33  8:11 
   67 Colleen Joy         LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL            24:38  8:13 
   68 Ellie Marindin      JOHN CARROL SCHOOL             24:39  8:13 
   69 Elizabeth Driver    JOHN CARROL SCHOOL             24:41  8:14 
   70 Kasey Fogelsanger   MERCY                          24:47  8:16 
   71 Rachel Amrhein      JOHN CARROL SCHOOL             24:52  8:18 
   72 Caroline Miller     ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS           24:53  8:18 
   73 Samantha Herman     PATTERSON MILL HIGH            24:56  8:19 
   74 Samantha Levan      KENNARD-DALE                   24:57  8:19 
   75 Deanna Tobin        CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC           24:59  8:20 
   76 Laura Paglirulo     ST. MARY'S RYKEN HIG           25:01  8:21 
   77 Morgan Sartschev    POOLESVILLE HIGH SCH           25:01  8:21 
   78 Mary Kasprzyk       SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH S           25:05  8:22 
   79 Nilifur Ozcan       MOUNTAIN RIDGE HIGH            25:06  8:22 
   80 Anna Kuegler        SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH S           25:07  8:23 
   81 Emily Scranton      FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL           25:12  8:24 
   82 Katie Holmes        LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL            25:21  8:27 
   83 Fiona Puglese       FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL           25:24  8:28 
   84 Allison Billmire    BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S           25:26  8:29 
   85 Sarah Henry         ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS           25:30  8:30 
   86 Michelle Stoker     LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL            25:30  8:30 
   87 Madeline Illar      PATUXENT HIGH SCHOOL           25:40  8:34 
   88 Amanda Bland        ST. MARY'S RYKEN HIG           25:40  8:34 
   89 Landry Griffitt     ST. MARY'S RYKEN HIG           25:41  8:34 
   90 Elizabeth Garland   MANCHESTER VALLEY HI           25:46  8:36 
   91 Kayla Ricks         PATTERSON MILL HIGH            25:46  8:36 
   92 Autumn Russell      RISING SUN HIGH SCHO           25:46  8:36 
   93 Abby Schaefer       ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS           25:59  8:40 
   94 Tori McDermott      SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH S           25:59  8:40 
   95 Catherine Chambers  WALKERSVILLE HIGH SC           26:04  8:42 
   96 Shelby Shrader      MANCHESTER VALLEY HI           26:08  8:43 
   97 Lexi Bane           BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO           26:12  8:44 
   98 Sandra Reynolds     SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO           26:13  8:45 
   99 Sam Lewis           FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL           26:17  8:46 
  100 Julia Caviahi       POOLESVILLE HIGH SCH           26:23  8:48 
  101 India Sok           LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO           26:28  8:50 
  102 Marley Enfield      BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO           26:30  8:50 
  103 Paige Englehart     HARFORD CHRISTIAN              26:32  8:51 
  104 Keyanna Franklin    WALKERSVILLE HIGH SC           26:34  8:52 
  105 Hannae Thiessum     ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS           26:34  8:52 
  106 Breigh Kalb         WINTERS MILL HIGH SC           26:42  8:54 
  107 Kenya Richardson    LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO           26:42  8:54 
  108 Joy Zeng            POOLESVILLE HIGH SCH           26:44  8:55 
  109 Grace Lekites       FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL           26:46  8:56 
  110 Samantha Yanaga     LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO           26:47  8:56 
  111 Alethea Surland     MOUNT AIRY CHRISTIAN           26:48  8:56 
  112 Carly Yost          CLEAR SPRING HIGH SC           26:58  9:00 
  113 Rachel Kelly        WINTERS MILL HIGH SC           26:59  9:00 
  114 Elizabeth Lowe      FORT HILL HIGH SCHOO           27:04  9:02 
  115 Jessica Gardiner    ST. MARY'S RYKEN HIG           27:07  9:03 
  116 Rebecca Finney      ROLAND PARK COUNTRY            27:08  9:03 
  117 Kay Rinkers         FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL           27:15  9:05 
  118 Taylor Sheely       NORTH CARROLL HIGH S           27:16  9:06 
  119 Hannah Pulley       PATUXENT HIGH SCHOOL           27:16  9:06 
  120 Emily Tourangeau    LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO           27:17  9:06 
  121 Shannon Moody       ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL             27:22  9:08 
  122 Kaitlyn Hynes       SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH S           27:23  9:08 
  123 Emily Hebert        OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S           27:23  9:08 
  124 Sarah Goetz         LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO           27:26  9:09 
  125 Maryellen Hauver    WALKERSVILLE HIGH SC           27:28  9:10 
  126 Henderson Annie     HARFORD CHRISTIAN              27:30  9:10 
  127 Kori Taber          SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO           27:35  9:12 
  128 Cassandra Garfola   SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH S           27:35  9:12 
  129 Emily Rund          NORTH CARROLL HIGH S           27:39  9:13 
  130 Savanah Davis       NORTH CARROLL HIGH S           27:39  9:13 
  131 Grace Wiiliams      PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO           27:40  9:14 
  132 Dayna Gager         MOUNT AIRY CHRISTIAN           27:42  9:14 
  133 Anna Clews          ST. MARY'S RYKEN HIG           27:44  9:15 
  134 Juliana Howard      WINTERS MILL HIGH SC           27:44  9:15 
  135 Sierra Montz        PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO           27:48  9:16 
  136 Jess Benson         PATTERSON MILL HIGH            27:51  9:17 
  137 Lizzie Stillinghaga MERCY                          28:01  9:21 
  138 Nikki Iacaruso      PATTERSON MILL HIGH            28:02  9:21 
  139 Catlyn Wilson       SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO           28:10  9:24 
  140 Melissa Portugal    MERCY                          28:12  9:24 
  141 Kelsie Williams     LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO           28:16  9:26 
  142 Kindell Ridgley     CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC           28:18  9:26 
  143 Sarah Mazur         PATUXENT HIGH SCHOOL           28:23  9:28 
  144 Joelle Barnhart     CLEAR SPRING HIGH SC           28:25  9:29 
  145 Janna Wisniewski    MERCY                          28:26  9:29 
  146 Beth Ide            ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL             28:31  9:31 
  147 Claire Palmer       FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL           28:32  9:31 
  148 Lindsey Petty       PATTERSON MILL HIGH            28:33  9:31 
  149 Heather Amos        RISING SUN HIGH SCHO           28:37  9:33 
  150 Rachel Burgoon      MOUNT AIRY CHRISTIAN           28:39  9:33 
  151 Briana Sadowski     MOUNT AIRY CHRISTIAN           28:43  9:35 
  152 Jamie Rhudy         BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S           28:45  9:35 
  153 Danielle May-West   WINTERS MILL HIGH SC           29:08  9:43 
  154 Kara Rice           MOUNT AIRY CHRISTIAN           29:10  9:44 
  155 Jensen Twigg        FORT HILL HIGH SCHOO           29:13  9:45 
  156 Katy Plum           WALKERSVILLE HIGH SC           29:16  9:46 
  157 Kiona Brady         RISING SUN HIGH SCHO           29:21  9:47 
  158 Brinley Farrall     RISING SUN HIGH SCHO           29:27  9:49 
  159 Chelby McCall       BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S           29:35  9:52 
  160 Nadale Spooner      ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS           29:36  9:52 
  161 Kailey Stracka      SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO           29:37  9:53 
  162 Cierra Jurick       MERCY                          29:39  9:53 
  163 Cathy Podlesak      ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL             29:39  9:53 
  164 Lauren Abbott       CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC           29:42  9:54 
  165 Kyia Cook           MOUNTAIN RIDGE HIGH            29:46  9:56 
  166 Brittney Dehart     SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO           30:12 10:04 
  167 Mollie Lipka        PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO           30:31 10:11 
  168 Christina Condict   HARFORD CHRISTIAN              30:51 10:17 
  169 Linda Burley        MOUNTAIN RIDGE HIGH            30:56 10:19 
  170 Emily Regester      PATTERSON MILL HIGH            30:59 10:20 
  171 Katie Horwitz       PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO           31:02 10:21 
  172 Haylee Faison       HARFORD CHRISTIAN              31:05 10:22 
  173 Emma Wernecke       ROLAND PARK COUNTRY            31:05 10:22 
  174 Haley Dott          ROLAND PARK COUNTRY            31:05 10:22 
  175 Marisa Koulen       BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S           31:12 10:24 
  176 Allison Cline       SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO           31:19 10:27 
  177 Katie Roberts       MERCY                          31:25 10:29 
  178 Danielle Reifer     HARFORD CHRISTIAN              31:42 10:34 
  179 Jesssica Bone       ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS           31:46 10:36 
  180 Olivia Peterson     FRANCIS SCOTT KEY SE           31:49 10:37 
  181 Maura Muldoon       ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL             32:09 10:43 
  182 Erykah Lloyd        ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL             32:52 10:58 
  183 Stephanie McCartney PATTERSON MILL HIGH            33:07 11:03 
  184 Addie McKenzie      MOUNTAIN RIDGE HIGH            33:17 11:06 
  185 Zoie O'Neal         CLEAR SPRING HIGH SC           33:22 11:08 
  186 Erika Cullum        HARFORD CHRISTIAN              33:41 11:14 
  187 Samantha Kapinos    NORTH CARROLL HIGH S           34:00 11:20 
  188 Jessica Joe         FORT HILL HIGH SCHOO           34:00 11:20 
  189 Hajra Alvi          CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC           34:29 11:30 
  190 Alecia King         THE SETON KEOUGH HIG           35:18 11:46 
  191 Destiny Davis       THE SETON KEOUGH HIG           35:30 11:50 
  192 Alexis King         THE SETON KEOUGH HIG           35:33 11:51 
  193 Helen McBee         RISING SUN HIGH SCHO           35:39 11:53 
  194 Rachel Steinberg    FRANCIS SCOTT KEY SE           36:25 12:09 
  195 Jayme McDowell      RISING SUN HIGH SCHO           37:21 12:27 
  196 Sydney Christman    FORT HILL HIGH SCHOO           37:43 12:35 
  197 Holly Haislip       CLEAR SPRING HIGH SC           38:40 12:54 
  198 Will Horn           JOHN CARROL SCHOOL             40:37 13:33 
  199 Cole Alban          JOHN CARROL SCHOOL             40:38 13:33 
  200 Molly Duke          ROLAND PARK COUNTRY            44:10 14:44 

  ***************************** TEAM RESULTS **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2012
 
                         SMALL FEMALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.    96  CALVERT HIGH SCHOOL                 (  22:07  1:50:34   1:31)
==================================================
  1      9  Hannah Aris          21:22
  2     10  Elizabeth Hite       21:27
  3     17  Kim Gerber           22:04
  4     29  Brianna Hite         22:48
  5     31  Carli Stewart        22:53
  6   ( 39) Oliva Sbrocco        23:20
  7   ( 47) Liane Porter         23:37

  2.   123  BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOOL               (  22:18  1:51:28   4:10)
==================================================
  1      1  Sarah Zielinski      20:06
  2     19  Kortney Cunningham   22:16
  3     20  Ella Hawkins         22:20
  4     27  Sam Smith            22:30
  5     56  Jenny Moore          24:16
  6   ( 92) Lexi Bane            26:12
  7   ( 97) Marley Enfield       26:30

  3.   150  JOHN CARROL SCHOOL                  (  22:42  1:53:28   3:31)
==================================================
  1      7  Kristen Kohles       21:08
  2     24  Amanda Spaeth        22:26
  3     25  Holly Driver         22:26
  4     30  Alex Gromacki        22:49
  5     64  Ellie Marindin       24:39
  6   ( 65) Elizabeth Driver     24:41
  7   ( 67) Rachel Amrhein       24:52

  4.   174  LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  22:59  1:54:51   3:42)
==================================================
  1      5  Sarah Rinehart       20:56
  2     16  Kathleen Kaste       21:57
  3     41  Caitlin Smith        23:27
  4     49  Caroline McNary      23:53
  5     63  Colleen Joy          24:38
  6   ( 77) Katie Holmes         25:21
  7   ( 81) Michelle Stoker      25:30

  5.   185  MANCHESTER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL       (  23:02  1:55:08   3:53)
==================================================
  1      3  Abby Culp            20:31
  2     34  Katie Leisher        23:07
  3     44  Anna Shanks          23:33
  4     45  Kirsten McCarthy     23:33
  5     59  Hannah Kurek         24:24
  6   ( 85) Elizabeth Garland    25:46
  7   ( 91) Shelby Shrader       26:08

  6.   225  POOLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             (  23:24  1:57:00   5:52)
==================================================
  1      2  Claire Beautz        20:31
  2      8  Chelsie Pennello     21:15
  3     48  Denise Larson        23:50
  4     72  Morgan Sartschev     25:01
  5     95  Julia Caviahi        26:23
  6   (103) Joy Zeng             26:44

  7.   237  PATUXENT HIGH SCHOOL                (  23:47  1:58:53   3:20)
==================================================
  1     21  Rachel Herzog        22:20
  2     33  Lindsey Lane         23:03
  3     40  Elizabeth Allison    23:25
  4     61  Kristina Wright      24:25
  5     82  Madeline Illar       25:40
  6   (112) Hannah Pulley        27:16
  7   (136) Sarah Mazur          28:23

  8.   250  OAKLAND MILLS HIGH SCHOOL           (  23:51  1:59:12   5:39)
==================================================
  1     12  Brit Lang            21:44
  2     18  Alyssa Hemler        22:12
  3     46  Lara Celtnieks       23:34
  4     58  Mackenzie Snyder     24:19
  5    116  Emily Hebert         27:23

  9.   262  WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL            (  23:50  1:59:06   6:26)
==================================================
  1      4  Jennifer Breichner   20:33
  2     22  Becca Hartman        22:22
  3     28  Hannah Gore          22:30
  4    101  Breigh Kalb          26:42
  5    107  Rachel Kelly         26:59
  6   (127) Juliana Howard       27:44
  7   (145) Danielle May-West    29:08

 10.   298  WALKERSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL            (  24:26  2:02:09   4:44)
==================================================
  1     13  Jennifer Simmons     21:50
  2     42  Erin Ashley          23:29
  3     54  Laurie Gotte         24:12
  4     90  Catherine Chambers   26:04
  5     99  Keyanna Franklin     26:34
  6   (118) Maryellen Hauver     27:28
  7   (148) Katy Plum            29:16

 11.   328  ST. MARY'S RYKEN HIGH SCHOOL        (  24:45  2:03:44   2:31)
==================================================
  1     35  Jackie Clark         23:10
  2     55  Alexandra Ye         24:12
  3     71  Laura Paglirulo      25:01
  4     83  Amanda Bland         25:40
  5     84  Landry Griffitt      25:41
  6   (109) Jessica Gardiner     27:07
  7   (126) Anna Clews           27:44

 12.   378  SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH SCHOOL           (  25:13  2:06:03   4:54)
==================================================
  1     26  Mackenzie Fitzgerald   22:29
  2     73  Mary Kasprzyk        25:05
  3     75  Anna Kuegler         25:07
  4     89  Tori McDermott       25:59
  5    115  Kaitlyn Hynes        27:23
  6   (121) Cassandra Garfola    27:35

 13.   388  ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRISTIAN            (  25:24  2:06:56   2:34)
==================================================
  1     52  Sophie Miller        24:00
  2     68  Caroline Miller      24:53
  3     80  Sarah Henry          25:30
  4     88  Abby Schaefer        25:59
  5    100  Hannae Thiessum      26:34
  6   (152) Nadale Spooner       29:36
  7   (168) Jesssica Bone        31:46

 14.   417  CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORCHESTER HIGH     (  25:35  2:07:55   8:39)
==================================================
  1      6  Jessica Narr         21:03
  2     50  Madde Narr           23:53
  3     70  Deanna Tobin         24:59
  4    135  Kindell Ridgley      28:18
  5    156  Lauren Abbott        29:42
  6   (176) Hajra Alvi           34:29

 15.   443  MOUNTAIN RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL          (  26:12  2:10:56   9:00)
==================================================
  1     15  Alexis Devault       21:56
  2     36  Andy Bennett         23:12
  3     74  Nilifur Ozcan        25:06
  4    157  Kyia Cook            29:46
  5    161  Linda Burley         30:56
  6   (172) Addie McKenzie       33:17

 16.   454  PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHOOL              (  26:09  2:10:42   8:49)
==================================================
  1     11  Kaylee Haberkam      21:42
  2     32  Jordan Dodson        23:01
  3    124  Grace Wiiliams       27:40
  4    128  Sierra Montz         27:48
  5    159  Mollie Lipka         30:31

 16.   454  LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHOOL              (  26:07  2:10:31   4:00)
==================================================
  1     38  Jocelyn Corey        23:17
  2     96  India Sok            26:28
  3    102  Kenya Richardson     26:42
  4    105  Samantha Yanaga      26:47
  5    113  Emily Tourangeau     27:17
  6   (117) Sarah Goetz          27:26
  7   (134) Kelsie Williams      28:16

 18.   462  FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                (  26:11  2:10:54   2:03)
==================================================
  1     76  Emily Scranton       25:12
  2     78  Fiona Puglese        25:24
  3     94  Sam Lewis            26:17
  4    104  Grace Lekites        26:46
  5    110  Kay Rinkers          27:15
  6   (139) Claire Palmer        28:32

 19.   495  MOUNT AIRY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY        (  26:26  2:12:06   4:15)
==================================================
  1     60  Heidi Griesbach      24:24
  2     62  Hannah Phelps        24:33
  3    106  Alethea Surland      26:48
  4    125  Dayna Gager          27:42
  5    142  Rachel Burgoon       28:39
  6   (143) Briana Sadowski      28:43
  7   (146) Kara Rice            29:10

 20.   523  MERCY                               (  26:45  2:13:44   4:08)
==================================================
  1     57  Grace Humphries      24:18
  2     66  Kasey Fogelsanger    24:47
  3    130  Lizzie Stillinghagan   28:01
  4    133  Melissa Portugal     28:12
  5    137  Janna Wisniewski     28:26
  6   (154) Cierra Jurick        29:39
  7   (166) Katie Roberts        31:25

 21.   552  BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH SCHOOL           (  27:22  2:16:49   9:21)
==================================================
  1     14  Diana Curtis         21:51
  2     79  Allison Billmire     25:26
  3    144  Jamie Rhudy          28:45
  4    151  Chelby McCall        29:35
  5    164  Marisa Koulen        31:12

 22.   555  PATTERSON MILL HIGH SCHOOL          (  27:02  2:15:08   3:37)
==================================================
  1     69  Samantha Herman      24:56
  2     86  Kayla Ricks          25:46
  3    129  Jess Benson          27:51
  4    131  Nikki Iacaruso       28:02
  5    140  Lindsey Petty        28:33
  6   (162) Emily Regester       30:59
  7   (171) Stephanie McCartney   33:07

 23.   573  NORTH CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL           (  28:01  2:20:04  10:30)
==================================================
  1     43  Hannah Boudreau      23:30
  2    111  Taylor Sheely        27:16
  3    122  Emily Rund           27:39
  4    123  Savanah Davis        27:39
  5    174  Samantha Kapinos     34:00

 24.   608  THE SETON KEOUGH HIGH SCHOOL        (  30:33  2:32:41  13:10)
==================================================
  1     23  Sarah Balles         22:23
  2     51  Vickie Sanchez       23:57
  3    177  Alecia King          35:18
  4    178  Destiny Davis        35:30
  5    179  Alexis King          35:33

 25.   613  ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL                  (  28:11  2:20:55   8:55)
==================================================
  1     37  Muldoon Lena         23:14
  2    114  Shannon Moody        27:22
  3    138  Beth Ide             28:31
  4    155  Cathy Podlesak       29:39
  5    169  Maura Muldoon        32:09
  6   (170) Erykah Lloyd         32:52

 26.   656  SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHOOL              (  28:22  2:21:47   3:59)
==================================================
  1     93  Sandra Reynolds      26:13
  2    120  Kori Taber           27:35
  3    132  Catlyn Wilson        28:10
  4    153  Kailey Stracka       29:37
  5    158  Brittney Dehart      30:12
  6   (165) Allison Cline        31:19

 27.   665  FORT HILL HIGH SCHOOL               (  30:25  2:32:05  13:38)
==================================================
  1     53  Chelsea Reike        24:05
  2    108  Elizabeth Lowe       27:04
  3    147  Jensen Twigg         29:13
  4    175  Jessica Joe          34:00
  5    182  Sydney Christman     37:43

 28.   707  RISING SUN HIGH SCHOOL              (  29:46  2:28:50   9:53)
==================================================
  1     87  Autumn Russell       25:46
  2    141  Heather Amos         28:37
  3    149  Kiona Brady          29:21
  4    150  Brinley Farrall      29:27
  5    180  Helen McBee          35:39
  6   (181) Jayme McDowell       37:21

 28.   707  HARFORD CHRISTIAN                   (  29:32  2:27:40   5:10)
==================================================
  1     98  Paige Englehart      26:32
  2    119  Henderson Annie      27:30
  3    160  Christina Condict    30:51
  4    163  Haylee Faison        31:05
  5    167  Danielle Reifer      31:42
  6   (173) Erika Cullum         33:41





Return to Top

Email | About