MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Seahawk Invitational
Seahawk Invitational History
Hosted By: South River
Edgewater, Maryland
2012-09-01

Results from runningmaryland.com
The Seahawk Invitational
Cross Country Invitational
GIRLS Varsity
============== 3.1 Miles==========
South River High School          September 1, 2012            

Timing by RunningMaryland.com


Place TmPl No.  Name                   Gra School           Time    Pace  
===== ==== ==== ====================== === ================ ======= =====
1    1   98 Abbey Daley            12  Clarksburg         19:56  6:25
2    2  237 D'Atra Davis           12  North Point        20:07  6:29
3    3  703 julie koffler          11  Severna Park       20:21  6:33
4    4   55 Hannah Aris            10  Calvert            20:57  6:45
5    5  101 Lucie Noall            10  Clarksburg         20:59  6:46
6    6  584 Mary Claire Sheridan   9   St. Johns Colleg   21:05  6:47
7    7  510 Carly Bunting          11  South River        21:06  6:48
8    8  522 Reilly Wagner          10  South River        21:18  6:52
9       382 Caitlyn Vernon         11  Old Mill           21:31  6:56
10    9  412 Rachel HerzogR         12  Patuxent           21:35  6:57
11   10  176 Rachel LaBatt          12  Leonardtown        21:38  6:58
12   11  722 hannah schoener        11  Severna Park       21:42  6:59
13   12  509 Emily Bucknall         12  South River        21:57  7:04
14       652 Sydney Guenther        9   Meade              21:59  7:05
15   13  184 Samantha Zarzaca       12  Leonardtown        22:07  7:08
16   14   74 Carli Stewart          9   Calvert            22:09  7:08
17   15   62 Kim Gerber             9   Calvert            22:11  7:09
18   16  685 julia downing          12  Severna Park       22:14  7:10
19   17  334 Rachel Zellman         12  Northern-Cal       22:17  7:11
20       376 Shannon Bettinger      10  Old Mill           22:29  7:15
21   18  675 erica brown            11  Severna Park       22:32  7:16
22   19  171 Kelsey Hageman         11  Leonardtown        22:36  7:17
23   20   73 Olivia Sbrocco         10  Calvert            22:37  7:17
24   21  588 Maggie Wood            10  St. Johns Colleg   22:39  7:18
25   22  411 Lizzy Allison          11  Patuxent           22:41  7:18
26   23  679 becca collings         9   Severna Park       22:44  7:19
27   24  251 Jessica Nenno          12  North Point        22:45  7:20
28   25  177 Maggie Nantz           12  Leonardtown        22:48  7:21
29   26  555 Mackenzie Fitzgerald   12  Southern-AA        22:49  7:21
30   27  253 Alexus Reese           12  North Point        22:51  7:22
31   28  238 Liesel Davis           10  North Point        22:53  7:22
32   29   71 Liane Porter           9   Calvert            22:54  7:23
33   30  243 Imahni Johnson         12  North Point        22:56  7:23
34   31   69 Marisa McCormick       9   Calvert            22:58  7:24
35   32  254 Miata Reese            12  North Point        23:08  7:27
36   33  731 gabriella vance        11  Severna Park       23:12  7:28
37   34  259 Teghan Simonton        10  North Point        23:14  7:29
38   35  672 ryan bathras           12  Severna Park       23:17  7:30
39       377 Lara Hodak             12  Old Mill           23:19  7:31
40       160 Anna Schlosnagle       10  Elizabeth Seton    23:26  7:33
41   36  519 Lauren Seidleck        12  South River        23:29  7:34
42   37  516 Gillian Krautman       12  South River        23:43  7:38
43   38  325 Kayla Emerson          10  Northern-Cal       23:50  7:40
44   39  511 Caroline Gibson        10  South River        23:59  7:43
45   40  577 Emily Carroll          9   St. Johns Colleg   24:00  7:44
46   41  582 Mollie Shedlick        12  St. Johns Colleg   24:01  7:44
47       379 Mekaila Murray         12  Old Mill           24:03  7:45
48   42  181 Hannah Sweet           12  Leonardtown        24:04  7:45
49   43  635 Emily Cheatwood        12  Chesapeake-AA      24:06  7:46
50   44  182 Charlotte Webster      11  Leonardtown        24:08  7:46
51   45  633 Clara Blevins          11  Chesapeake-AA      24:13  7:48
52   46  324 Hannah Emerson         12  Northern-Cal       24:15  7:49
53   47  172 Alsasha Halt           11  Leonardtown        24:18  7:50
54   48  323 Megan Delamer          12  Northern-Cal       24:24  7:52
55   49  333 Maura Schwartz         12  Northern-Cal       24:41  7:57
56   50  640 Juliette Mason         12  Chesapeake-AA      24:44  7:58
57   51  559 Grace Jones            9   Southern-AA        24:46  7:59
58   52   70 Cassidy Obrien         11  Calvert            24:49  8:00
59   53  637 Jordan Collins         10  Chesapeake-AA      24:54  8:01
60        29 Cora Gibson            10  Arundel            25:03  8:04
61   54  524 Krystal White          11  South River        25:08  8:06
62   55  414 Lindsay Lane           12  Patuxent           25:11  8:07
63   56  419 Kristina Wright        10  Patuxent           25:13  8:07
64   57  560 Mary Kasprzyk          9   Southern-AA        25:33  8:14
65   58  561 Anna Kuegler           12  Southern-AA        25:41  8:16
66   59  413 Madeline Illar         11  Patuxent           26:11  8:26
67   60  100 Jordan Joles           10  Clarksburg         26:19  8:29
68   61  326 Megan Fretz            12  Northern-Cal       26:21  8:29
69   62  643 Kristin Patrick        12  Chesapeake-AA      26:23  8:30
70       309 Ally Grimm             11  Northeast-AA       26:25  8:31
71   63  557 Kaitlyn Hynes          11  Southern-AA        26:30  8:32
72       741 Cassie Garfola         10  Southern           26:47  8:37
73       312 Julia Sanderson        11  Northeast-AA       26:49  8:38
74   64  578 Mary Ellen Garrett     12  St. Johns Colleg   26:54  8:40
75   65  583 Mary Anne Sheridan     11  St. Johns Colleg   27:00  8:42
76       314 Katie Whitlock         11  Northeast-AA       27:12  8:46
77   66  328 Brianna Kovacs         12  Northern-Cal       27:15  8:47
78        33 Ana Olivero            11  Arundel            27:48  8:57
79   67  417 Susannah SmithS        12  Patuxent           27:54  8:59
80        36 Ashleigh Rama          12  Arundel            28:03  9:02
81   68  102 Faye Schellhase        10  Clarksburg         28:07  9:03
82   69  645 Brooke Rollins         11  Chesapeake-AA      28:10  9:04
83   70  556 Madelline Fitzgerald   9   Southern-AA        28:15  9:06
84   71  634 Sarah Castro           11  Chesapeake-AA      28:41  9:14
85   72  415 Sarah Mazur            10  Patuxent           28:44  9:15
86       162 Nadine Peake           10  Glen Burnie        29:07  9:22
87       310 Stefanie Reed          12  Northeast-AA       30:16  9:45
88   73   96 Sabriana Carpenter     9   Clarksburg         31:20 10:05
89   74   99 Amanda Harner          12  Clarksburg         32:08 10:21



*********** TEAM SCORE **********

1. Severna Park    
3   11   16   18   23  (33) (35) =    71
julie koffler, hannah schoener, julia downing, erica brown, becca
collings, gabriella vance, ryan bathras
2. Calvert         
4   14   15   20   29  (31) (52) =    82
Hannah Aris, Carli Stewart, Kim Gerber, Olivia Sbrocco, Liane Porter,
Marisa McCormick, Cassidy Obrien
3. South River     
7    8   12   36   37  (39) (54) =   100
Carly Bunting, Reilly Wagner, Emily Bucknall, Lauren Seidleck, Gillian
Krautman, Caroline Gibson, Krystal White
4. Leonardtown     
10   13   19   25   42  (44) (47) =   109
Rachel LaBatt, Samantha Zarzaca, Kelsey Hageman, Maggie Nantz, Hannah
Sweet, Charlotte Webster, Alsasha Halt
5. North Point     
2   24   27   28   30  (32) (34) =   111
D'Atra Davis, Jessica Nenno, Alexus Reese, Liesel Davis, Imahni
Johnson, Miata Reese, Teghan Simonton
6. St. Johns Colleg
6   21   40   41   64  (65)      =   172
Mary Claire Sheridan, Maggie Wood, Emily Carroll, Mollie Shedlick,
Mary Ellen Garrett, Mary Anne Sheridan
7. Northern-Cal    
17   38   46   48   49  (61) (66) =   198
Rachel Zellman, Kayla Emerson, Hannah Emerson, Megan Delamer, Maura
Schwartz, Megan Fretz, Brianna Kovacs
8. Patuxent        
9   22   55   56   59  (67) (72) =   201
Rachel HerzogR, Lizzy Allison, Lindsay Lane, Kristina Wright, Madeline
Illar, Susannah SmithS, Sarah Mazur
9. Clarksburg      
1    5   60   68   73  (74)      =   207
Abbey Daley, Lucie Noall, Jordan Joles, Faye Schellhase, Sabriana
Carpenter, Amanda Harner
10. Chesapeake-AA   
43   45   50   53   62  (69) (71) =   253
Emily Cheatwood, Clara Blevins, Juliette Mason, Jordan Collins,
Kristin Patrick, Brooke Rollins, Sarah Castro
11. Southern-AA     
26   51   57   58   63  (70)      =   255
Mackenzie Fitzgerald, Grace Jones, Mary Kasprzyk, Anna Kuegler,
Kaitlyn Hynes, Madelline Fitzgerald




Page 1

The Seahawk Invitational
Cross Country Invitational
Boys Varsity
============== 3.1 Miles==========
South River High School          September 1, 2012            

Timing by RunningMaryland.com


Place TmPl No.  Name                   Gra School           Time    Pace  
===== ==== ==== ====================== === ================ ======= =====
1    1  104 William Bertrand       12  Clarksburg         16:17  5:15
2    2  281 Christopher Jones      12  North Point        16:49  5:25
3    3  486 SAM PERSHALL           12  Severna Park       16:51  5:26
4    4  494 JAMES SHIPLEY          12  Severna Park       16:53  5:27
5    5  341 Justin Cerrito         12  Northern-Cal       17:01  5:29
6    6  444 BEN CAMBON             12  Severna Park       17:04  5:30
7    7  621 Alex Love              12  Chesapeake-AA      17:12  5:32
8    8  451 DILLON COOLEY          11  Severna Park       17:13  5:33
9    9  504 CLAYTON WHITNEY        10  Severna Park       17:17  5:34
10   10  442 RHYS BURGETT           11  Severna Park       17:18  5:35
11   11  282 Patrick Jones          12  North Point        17:20  5:35
12   12  109 Kyle Jordan            12  Clarksburg         17:25  5:37
13   13  546 Brent Musselman        11  South River        17:30  5:38
14   14  430 Trent HerzogT          10  Patuxent           17:32  5:39
15   15  285 Bobby Keim             12  North Point        17:34  5:40
16   16  340 Scott Carpenter        11  Northern-Cal       17:45  5:43
17   17  362 Wesley O\'Connor       11  Northern-Cal       17:47  5:44
18   18  295 Tyler Perdue           11  North Point        17:52  5:45
19   19  112 Jimmy Larkin           11  Clarksburg         17:53  5:46
20   20  476 JOHN HUSSEY            11  Severna Park       17:55  5:46
21   21  599 Tommy Reese            11  St. Johns Colleg   17:59  5:48
22   22  271 Garrett Davis          12  North Point        18:05  5:50
23   23  211 Ryan Ligon             12  Leonardtown        18:07  5:50
24   24  532 Alec Goebel            12  South River        18:09  5:51
25   25  766 Adam Spangler          12  Archbishop Spald   18:14  5:52
26   26  529 Hillory Dean           12  South River        18:19  5:54
27   27  570 Alec MacCrory          12  Southern-AA        18:30  5:58
28   28  610 Wesley Clulow          12  Chesapeake-AA      18:41  6:01
29   29   43 Aaron Johnson          11  Arundel            18:45  6:03
30   30  544 Matthew Malone         12  South River        18:47  6:03
31   31  738 Turner Chaundry            Patuxent           18:50  6:04
32   32  202 Harrison Evan          12  Leonardtown        18:51  6:04
33   33   45 Alexander Laye         10  Arundel            18:52  6:05
34   34  603 Paul Wasel             12  St. Johns Colleg   18:56  6:06
35   35   42 Robert Henne           10  Arundel            18:57  6:06
36   36  124 Youri St. Jean         12  Clarksburg         18:58  6:07
37   37  347 Colin Fleming          12  Northern-Cal       18:59  6:07
38   38  363 Thatcher Owen          11  Northern-Cal       18:59  6:07
39   39  296 Craig Prather          12  North Point        19:01  6:08
40   40  549 Gabe Segnatelli        12  South River        19:03  6:08
41   41  421 Noah Dixon             12  Patuxent           19:04  6:09
42   42  141 Joe Graham             10  Dematha Catholic   19:06  6:09
43   43  136 EJ Brown               12  Dematha Catholic   19:07  6:10
44   44  147 Chris Jeletic          10  Dematha Catholic   19:09  6:10
45   45  108 Dewayne Johnson        12  Clarksburg         19:11  6:11
46   46  526 Ryan Bergamin          10  South River        19:13  6:11
47   47  146 David Hoke             12  Dematha Catholic   19:17  6:13
48   48  763 Ronan OShea            10  Archbishop Spald   19:19  6:13
49   49  359 Liam Megonigal         10  Northern-Cal       19:21  6:14
50   50  212 Griffen Lorenz         10  Leonardtown        19:22  6:14
51   51  399 Henri Rissanen         11  Old Mill           19:23  6:15
52   52  615 Nick Foy               10  Chesapeake-AA      19:25  6:15
53   53  769 Evan Wilson            11  Archbishop Spald   19:27  6:16
54   54  383 Bo Allen               12  Old Mill           19:29  6:17
55   55  571 Kyle Mills             10  Southern-AA        19:31  6:17
56   56  287 Josh Land              12  North Point        19:33  6:18
57   57   94 Zach Walker            9   Calvert            19:38  6:19
58   58  403 Eric Stoker-Spirt      12  Old Mill           19:40  6:20
59   59  129 Will Abernethy         10  Dematha Catholic   19:50  6:23
60   60  598 Will Oakley            10  St. Johns Colleg   19:51  6:24
61   61  404 Jonathan Swann         11  Old Mill           19:53  6:24
62   62  400 Khaleed Robinson       12  Old Mill           19:56  6:25
63   63  394 Dominic Gonzalez       12  Old Mill           19:58  6:26
64   64  369 Luke Staver            10  Northern-Cal       20:00  6:26
65   65  751 Brendan Cannon         10  Archbishop Spald   20:01  6:27
66   66  157 Christian Williams     12  Dematha Catholic   20:02  6:27
67   67  593 Luke Garrett           10  St. Johns Colleg   20:02  6:27
68   68  158 Darius Williams-McK    11  Dematha Catholic   20:03  6:28
69   69  631 Charles Wood           9   Chesapeake-AA      20:04  6:28
70   70  597 Kevin Nuckolls         12  St. Johns Colleg   20:06  6:29
71   71  125 Michael Thomas         9   Clarksburg         20:11  6:30
72   72   48 Julian Paige           12  Arundel            20:13  6:31
73   73   84 Jacob McCullum         10  Calvert            20:14  6:31
74   74  572 Caleb Patton           11  Southern-AA        20:16  6:32
75   75  200 Spencer Erickson       12  Leonardtown        20:19  6:33
76   76  204 Aaron Humphreys        10  Leonardtown        20:21  6:33
77   77   49 Jeffrey Platts         12  Arundel            20:23  6:34
78   78  614 Jake Daubert           9   Chesapeake-AA      20:25  6:35
79   79  402 Scudder Sodergreen     12  Old Mill           20:29  6:36
80   80  660 Jason Lee              10  Meade              20:31  6:37
81   81   92 Kane Wagner            10  Calvert            20:33  6:37
82       163 Buttag Parker          11  Glen Burnie        20:39  6:39
83   82  758 Billy Glynn            11  Archbishop Spald   20:42  6:40
84   83  113 Jason Lee              12  Clarksburg         20:46  6:41
85   84  604 Oliver Weigand         11  St. Johns Colleg   20:49  6:42
86   85   81 John Hare              10  Calvert            20:56  6:45
87   86  656 Neal Bhalodia          10  Meade              21:09  6:49
88   87  206 Noah Junge             11  Leonardtown        21:10  6:49
89   88  757 John Galpin            11  Archbishop Spald   21:12  6:50
90   89  624 Connor McDonald        9   Chesapeake-AA      21:16  6:51
91   90  756 Zach Everett           10  Archbishop Spald   21:19  6:52
92   91  567 David Kramer           10  Southern-AA        21:22  6:53
93   92  214 Miles Metz             12  Leonardtown        21:39  6:59
94   93  424 Stephen Fouse          12  Patuxent           21:53  7:03
95   94  622 Andrew Mason           10  Chesapeake-AA      22:03  7:06
96   95  422 Zach Embrey            12  Patuxent           22:08  7:08
97   96  771 Jordan Luber               Arundel            22:19  7:11
98   97  573 Nick Renzi             9   Southern-AA        22:21  7:12
99   98  739 Dylan Cillo                Patuxent           22:26  7:14
100   99  600 Jimmy Schnurr          11  St. Johns Colleg   22:28  7:14
101       164 Jessup Szymanski       11  Glen Burnie        22:30  7:15
102  100  667 Kevin Villeneuve       11  Meade              22:38  7:18
103  101  655 Ghayas Akbar           10  Meade              22:42  7:19
104  102  657 Robert Hamilton        9   Meade              22:49  7:21
105  103  574 Mark Westman           9   Southern-AA        22:52  7:22
106  104   90 Brendan Thompson       10  Calvert            23:10  7:28
107       315 Mark Boyd              12  Northeast-AA       23:32  7:35
108  105  665 Jonathan Sotelo        9   Meade              23:34  7:35
109  106  425 Matthew Gancayco       12  Patuxent           23:52  7:41
110  107  663 Patrick Nessler        11  Meade              24:52  8:01
111  108  569 Brent Lowe             9   Southern-AA        24:55  8:01
112       321 Nate Sadler            12  Northeast-AA       25:18  8:09



*********** TEAM SCORE **********

1. Severna Park    
3    4    6    8    9  (10) (20) =    30
SAM PERSHALL, JAMES SHIPLEY, BEN CAMBON, DILLON COOLEY, CLAYTON
WHITNEY, RHYS BURGETT, JOHN HUSSEY
2. North Point     
2   11   15   18   22  (39) (56) =    68
Christopher Jones, Patrick Jones, Bobby Keim, Tyler Perdue, Garrett
Davis, Craig Prather, Josh Land
3. Clarksburg      
1   12   19   36   45  (71) (83) =   113
William Bertrand, Kyle Jordan, Jimmy Larkin, Youri St. Jean, Dewayne
Johnson, Michael Thomas, Jason Lee
3. Northern-Cal    
5   16   17   37   38  (49) (64) =   113
Justin Cerrito, Scott Carpenter, Wesley O\'Connor, Colin Fleming,
Thatcher Owen, Liam Megonigal, Luke Staver
5. South River     
13   24   26   30   40  (46)      =   133
Brent Musselman, Alec Goebel, Hillory Dean, Matthew Malone, Gabe
Segnatelli, Ryan Bergamin
6. Chesapeake-AA   
7   28   52   69   78  (89) (94) =   234
Alex Love, Wesley Clulow, Nick Foy, Charles Wood, Jake Daubert, Connor
McDonald, Andrew Mason
7. Dematha Catholic
42   43   44   47   59  (66) (68) =   235
Joe Graham, EJ Brown, Chris Jeletic, David Hoke, Will Abernethy,
Christian Williams, Darius Williams-McK
8. Arundel         
29   33   35   72   77  (96)      =   246
Aaron Johnson, Alexander Laye, Robert Henne, Julian Paige, Jeffrey
Platts, Jordan Luber
9. St. Johns Colleg
21   34   60   67   70  (84) (99) =   252
Tommy Reese, Paul Wasel, Will Oakley, Luke Garrett, Kevin Nuckolls,
Oliver Weigand, Jimmy Schnurr
10. Leonardtown     
23   32   50   75   76  (87) (92) =   256
Ryan Ligon, Harrison Evan, Griffen Lorenz, Spencer Erickson, Aaron
Humphreys, Noah Junge, Miles Metz
11. Archbishop Spald
25   48   53   65   82  (88) (90) =   273
Adam Spangler, Ronan OShea, Evan Wilson, Brendan Cannon, Billy Glynn,
John Galpin, Zach Everett
12. Patuxent        
14   31   41   93   95  (98)(106) =   274
Trent HerzogT, Turner Chaundry, Noah Dixon, Stephen Fouse, Zach Embrey,
Dylan Cillo, Matthew Gancayco
13. Old Mill        
51   54   58   61   62  (63) (79) =   286
Henri Rissanen, Bo Allen, Eric Stoker-Spirt, Jonathan Swann, Khaleed
Robinson, Dominic Gonzalez, Scudder Sodergreen
14. Southern-AA     
27   55   74   91   97 (103)(108) =   344
Alec MacCrory, Kyle Mills, Caleb Patton, David Kramer, Nick Renzi,
Mark Westman, Brent Lowe
15. Calvert         
57   73   81   85  104            =   400
Zach Walker, Jacob McCullum, Kane Wagner, John Hare, Brendan Thompson
16. Meade           
80   86  100  101  102 (105)(107) =   469
Jason Lee, Neal Bhalodia, Kevin Villeneuve, Ghayas Akbar, Robert
Hamilton, Jonathan Sotelo, Patrick Nessler




Page 1

The Seahawk Invitational
Cross Country Invitational
GIRLS JV
============== 3.1 Miles==========
South River High School          September 1, 2012            

Timing by RunningMaryland.com


Place TmPl No.  Name                   Gra School           Time    Pace  
===== ==== ==== ====================== === ================ ======= =====
1    1  699 madolin keller         10  Severna Park       22:31  7:15
2    2  725 taylor simmons         12  Severna Park       22:58  7:24
3    3  698 kensey katz            12  Severna Park       23:15  7:29
4    4  183 Abigail Wild           11  Leonardtown        23:35  7:36
5    5  173 Sharon Kerwin          10  Leonardtown        23:37  7:36
6    6  705 anna linthicum         10  Severna Park       23:39  7:37
7    7  678 hannah chitterling     10  Severna Park       23:47  7:40
8    8  695 erica hughes           11  Severna Park       23:49  7:40
9    9  690 jana gawitt            11  Severna Park       23:57  7:43
10       692 sarah henke            9   Severna Park       24:06  7:46
11       729 laura stock            11  Severna Park       24:16  7:49
12       683 meghan cronin          9   Severna Park       24:20  7:50
13       704 katie laird            12  Severna Park       24:24  7:52
14       700 lauren key             11  Severna Park       24:26  7:52
15   10  507 Katherine Adair        10  South River        24:28  7:53
16   11  180 Michelle Stevenson     11  Leonardtown        24:38  7:56
17   12  169 Callie Flowers         12  Leonardtown        24:40  7:57
18       728 kerrigan stern         11  Severna Park       24:43  7:58
19   13  517 Jillian Mayhew         11  South River        24:45  7:58
20       710 eliza mott             12  Severna Park       24:47  7:59
21       673 rebecca bosanko        9   Severna Park       24:55  8:02
22       709 liz montagnino         10  Severna Park       24:59  8:03
23       702 sierra knoch           12  Severna Park       25:01  8:03
24   14  525 Josette Wood           11  South River        25:05  8:05
25       726 caroline smith         10  Severna Park       25:09  8:06
26   15  236 Kendra Bullock         9   North Point        25:24  8:11
27   16  247 Kerry McLaughlin       12  North Point        25:27  8:12
28   17  512 Madison Gore           10  South River        25:28  8:12
29       686 lyla doyle             12  Severna Park       25:35  8:14
30       684 sarah davis            9   Severna Park       25:37  8:15
31       720 sarah pumphrey         10  Severna Park       25:42  8:17
32       693 lauren herschelman     9   Severna Park       25:44  8:17
33   18  515 Emily Jacobsen         10  South River        26:00  8:22
34   19  166 Sydney Blake           12  Leonardtown        26:02  8:23
35       682 eliza craddock         10  Severna Park       26:04  8:24
36   20   57 Natalie Brown          11  Calvert            26:06  8:24
37   21  248 Adrienne Milledge      12  North Point        26:19  8:29
38   22  174 Amanda Kowalik         11  Leonardtown        26:22  8:30
39       330 Jessica Raney          9   Northern-Cal       26:30  8:32
40       327 Jenna Hakum            11  Northern-Cal       26:35  8:34
41       670 jordan alton           9   Severna Park       26:43  8:36
42       674 sophie bowes           10  Severna Park       26:45  8:37
43       742 Sienna Broylie         9   Southern           26:49  8:38
44       727 hannah snyder          10  Severna Park       26:53  8:40
45   23  581 Lilly Overmyer         12  St. Johns Colleg   26:55  8:40
46       691 amalia gjerloev        12  Severna Park       27:01  8:42
47       378 Romina Montes          10  Old Mill           27:03  8:43
48       381 Fatima Umanzor         12  Old Mill           27:08  8:44
49       688 hannah flynn           9   Severna Park       27:12  8:46
50   24  641 Megan Morgan           12  Chesapeake-AA      27:14  8:46
51   25  168 Gabrielle Cory         10  Leonardtown        27:27  8:51
52       170 Sara Frank             10  Leonardtown        27:30  8:51
53   26  649 Savannah Vickery       10  Chesapeake-AA      27:48  8:57
54       416 Hannah Pulley          10  Patuxent           27:52  8:58
55   27  650 Nicole Wilson          11  Chesapeake-AA      27:54  8:59
56       708 natalie merkert        9   Severna Park       28:07  9:03
57       716 monica patrick         10  Severna Park       28:11  9:05
58   28  241 Alexa Gannon           11  North Point        28:13  9:05
59   29   72 Emily Porter           10  Calvert            28:14  9:05
60       696 lauren johnson         10  Severna Park       28:14  9:06
61       677 serena chenery         10  Severna Park       28:16  9:06
62       697 anderson kailey        10  Severna Park       28:17  9:07
63       718 chloe peterson         9   Severna Park       28:20  9:08
64       167 Rachel Buxton          12  Leonardtown        28:22  9:08
65   30  233 Khadliah Bland         10  North Point        28:25  9:09
66       713 louisa palmer          9   Severna Park       28:27  9:10
67       733 jackie welsh           10  Severna Park       28:30  9:11
68   31   67 Maggie Horstkamp       11  Calvert            28:33  9:12
69   32  246 Stephanie McCarter     10  North Point        28:39  9:14
70       714 christina parisi       12  Severna Park       28:40  9:14
71   33   68 Ashley Jahed           10  Calvert            28:57  9:19
72       329 Emily Miller           11  Northern-Cal       28:59  9:20
73   34   59 Christina Chow         10  Calvert            29:01  9:21
74   35  234 Bethany Bowman         11  North Point        29:06  9:22
75       322 Leanna Bennett         12  Northern-Cal       29:09  9:23
76       375 Halie Argubright       10  Old Mill           29:13  9:24
77       694 allie howard           9   Severna Park       29:14  9:25
78       179 Sarah Rawlings         11  Leonardtown        29:16  9:26
79       730 charlotte sundel       9   Severna Park       29:18  9:26
80   36  587 Monica Venzke          10  St. Johns Colleg   29:40  9:33
81   37  518 Candice Nice           11  South River        30:06  9:42
82   38  638 Samantha Goetz         11  Chesapeake-AA      30:14  9:44
83       712 summer nieberline      9   Severna Park       30:29  9:49
84       653 Diana Lucas            11  Meade              30:32  9:50
85       680 allison compere        9   Severna Park       30:34  9:51
86       740 Madeline Astete        10  Southern           30:41  9:53
87       232 Mary Arevalo           10  North Point        30:43  9:53
88       311 Cassi Reed             10  Northeast-AA       30:49  9:56
89       747 Jasmine Bandy          12  Meade              31:03 10:00
90   39  579 Natalie Kaiser         10  St. Johns Colleg   31:17 10:04
91       723 julia selle            10  Severna Park       31:44 10:13
92       746 Aharon Salaam          12  Meade              32:11 10:22
93       313 Dasia Savalia          10  Northeast-AA       33:05 10:39
94       715 kelly parisi           10  Severna Park       33:21 10:44
95   40   58 Rachael Carroll        12  Calvert            33:42 10:51
96   41  576 Julianna Barr          12  St. Johns Colleg   33:47 10:53
97       711 amy narimatsu          9   Severna Park       33:58 10:56
98   42  648 Rachel Timlin          9   Chesapeake-AA      34:11 11:01
99       681 mariah cook            9   Severna Park       34:18 11:03
100       687 jenna fisher           12  Severna Park       34:21 11:04
101       651 Summer Coley           12  Meade              34:50 11:13
102       242 Alexandra Jeffers      10  North Point        34:59 11:16
103       250 Sydney Moore           10  North Point        35:02 11:17
104   43  580 Emma Lander            9   St. Johns Colleg   35:22 11:23
105       249 Shannon Mitchell       11  North Point        35:26 11:25
106       245 Azalea Marshall        9   North Point        38:12 12:18



*********** TEAM SCORE **********

1. Severna Park    
1    2    3    6    7   (8)  (9) =    19
madolin keller, taylor simmons, kensey katz, anna linthicum, hannah
chitterling, erica hughes, jana gawitt
2. Leonardtown     
4    5   11   12   19  (22) (25) =    51
Abigail Wild, Sharon Kerwin, Michelle Stevenson, Callie Flowers,
Sydney Blake, Amanda Kowalik, Gabrielle Cory
3. South River     
10   13   14   17   18  (37)      =    72
Katherine Adair, Jillian Mayhew, Josette Wood, Madison Gore, Emily
Jacobsen, Candice Nice
4. North Point     
15   16   21   28   30  (32) (35) =   110
Kendra Bullock, Kerry McLaughlin, Adrienne Milledge, Alexa Gannon,
Khadliah Bland, Stephanie McCarter, Bethany Bowman
5. Calvert         
20   29   31   33   34  (40)      =   147
Natalie Brown, Emily Porter, Maggie Horstkamp, Ashley Jahed, Christina
Chow, Rachael Carroll
6. Chesapeake-AA   
24   26   27   38   42            =   157
Megan Morgan, Savannah Vickery, Nicole Wilson, Samantha Goetz, Rachel
Timlin
7. St. Johns Colleg
23   36   39   41   43            =   182
Lilly Overmyer, Monica Venzke, Natalie Kaiser, Julianna Barr, Emma
Lander



Page 1

The Seahawk Invitational
Cross Country Invitational
Boys JV
============== 3.1 Miles==========
South River High School          September 1, 2012            

Timing by RunningMaryland.com


Place TmPl No.  Name                   Gra School           Time    Pace  
===== ==== ==== ====================== === ================ ======= =====
1    1  528 Stephen D'Ambra        11  South River        18:27  5:57
2    2  452 SEAN COOLEY            12  Severna Park       18:34  5:59
3    3  353 Corey Heim             12  Northern-Cal       18:38  6:00
4    4  477 JACK KIELY             11  Severna Park       18:42  6:01
5    5  469 DANIEL GILES           11  Severna Park       18:45  6:02
6    6  478 DUNAVAN KNIGHT         12  Severna Park       18:47  6:03
7    7  474 KEVIN HINES            10  Severna Park       18:51  6:04
8    8  483 WILLIAM O'CONNOR       11  Severna Park       19:00  6:07
9    9  439 CHRIS BARRANCO         11  Severna Park       19:02  6:08
10        50 Raheen Ramsery         12  Arundel            19:25  6:15
11       458 JACOB DERLINK          10  Severna Park       19:26  6:16
12   10  527 Jack Crino             10  South River        19:29  6:17
13   11  540 Connor Livingston      11  South River        19:30  6:17
14   12  541 Matthew Long           11  South River        19:32  6:17
15   13  531 David Escalera         10  South River        19:34  6:18
16   14  277 Justin Golba           11  North Point        19:38  6:19
17       457 CHRIS DEMAIO           11  Severna Park       19:40  6:20
18   15  533 Gregory Hare           11  South River        19:44  6:21
19   16  262 Benjamin Allston       12  North Point        19:46  6:22
20   17  103 Raquon Alli            11  Clarksburg         19:48  6:23
21   18  149 Joseph Justin          12  Dematha Catholic   19:50  6:23
22   19  114 Jon Mosquera           10  Clarksburg         19:52  6:24
23       468 LOGAN GIBB             11  Severna Park       19:54  6:25
24   20  551 Jonathan Snowden       11  South River        19:56  6:25
25       449 KEVIN CLEMENTS         12  Severna Park       20:01  6:27
26   21  361 Chris Murphy           11  Northern-Cal       20:05  6:28
27   22  350 Riley Hafer            10  Northern-Cal       20:07  6:29
28   23  398 Mark Merryfield        10  Old Mill           20:09  6:30
29       440 KEITH BOONE            11  Severna Park       20:14  6:31
30   24  221 Anthony Romeo          10  Leonardtown        20:16  6:32
31       485 JACK PAYNE             11  Severna Park       20:22  6:34
32   25  297 Terrance Quille        11  North Point        20:24  6:34
33   26  407 Daniel Warren          12  Old Mill           20:26  6:35
34   27  405 Chris Umanzor          10  Old Mill           20:27  6:35
35   28  272 Zimmie Dickinson       10  North Point        20:29  6:36
36       752                                               20:31  6:36
37   29  134 Irving Baker           11  Dematha Catholic   20:33  6:37
38   30  386 Zach Brecheen          10  Old Mill           20:36  6:38
39   31  302 Nicholas Summers       9   North Point        20:38  6:39
40   32  339 Alex Bocchi            11  Northern-Cal       20:39  6:39
41   33  120 Fred Schellhase        10  Clarksburg         20:41  6:40
42       454 ANDREW CREED           10  Severna Park       20:52  6:43
43   34  275 Marcus Fisher          12  North Point        20:54  6:44
44       536 Ryan Howe              10  South River        20:55  6:44
45   35  219 Paul Riegart           12  Leonardtown        20:57  6:45
46   36  370 Michael Thayer         12  Northern-Cal       21:01  6:46
47       481 THOMAS MUMFORD         11  Severna Park       21:03  6:47
48   37  373 Nick Trembly           10  Northern-Cal       21:06  6:48
49       537 Hunter Jennings        10  South River        21:08  6:48
50       465 JOHN FRITZ             12  Severna Park       21:09  6:49
51       496 JOE SODERSTROM         10  Severna Park       21:10  6:49
52       503 ZACHARY WATKINS        12  Severna Park       21:11  6:49
53   38  396 Zachary Johnson        12  Old Mill           21:12  6:50
54   39  226 Joshua Viar            10  Leonardtown        21:12  6:50
55   40  119 Tim Santosa            10  Clarksburg         21:20  6:52
56   41  388 Jahmel Davis           10  Old Mill           21:22  6:53
57   42  343 Chris Crunkleton       10  Northern-Cal       21:23  6:53
58   43  408 Jonathan Werner        11  Old Mill           21:26  6:54
59   44  264 Devin Brown            10  North Point        21:28  6:55
60        54 Jacob Vincent          11  Arundel            21:29  6:55
61       365 Andrew Reggettz        10  Northern-Cal       21:29  6:55
62       446 PIERSE CHAISSON        10  Severna Park       21:31  6:56
63       438 KYLER BARBIERI         11  Severna Park       21:32  6:56
64       493 CHRIS SEEMAN           11  Severna Park       21:34  6:57
65   45  618 Max Koehler            12  Chesapeake-AA      21:35  6:57
66   46  191 Charles Clemments      12  Leonardtown        21:38  6:58
67   47  200 Spencer Erickson       12  Leonardtown        21:39  6:59
68       344 Dru Daubon             11  Northern-Cal       21:42  6:59
69   48  132 Chris Allen            11  Dematha Catholic   21:44  7:00
70   49  107 Patrick Gaegler        10  Clarksburg         21:48  7:01
71       459 JACE DIKE              11  Severna Park       21:50  7:02
72   50  110 Paul Joseph            12  Clarksburg         21:51  7:02
73   51  140 Terry Gordon           12  Dematha Catholic   21:52  7:03
74       506 JASON WINKLER          11  Severna Park       21:53  7:03
75   52  601 Tommy Shedlick         12  St. Johns Colleg   21:55  7:04
76   53  595 Brandon Kinney         9   St. Johns Colleg   21:56  7:04
77   54  224 Samuel Sweet           10  Leonardtown        21:58  7:04
78       364 Josh Picolli           10  Northern-Cal       22:01  7:05
79       338 Jeremy Bishop          11  Northern-Cal       22:02  7:06
80   55  155 Dorian Sims            11  Dematha Catholic   22:04  7:06
81   56  135 TJ Boyd                11  Dematha Catholic   22:06  7:07
82       389 Alex DeBlauw           10  Old Mill           22:08  7:08
83   57  613 Samuel Coomes          11  Chesapeake-AA      22:10  7:08
84       502 GEORGE TOLLEY          11  Severna Park       22:17  7:11
85       280 Jacob Johnson          9   North Point        22:18  7:11
86       292 Michael Odeyemi        12  North Point        22:23  7:13
87   58  611 Kyle Coffelt           10  Chesapeake-AA      22:24  7:13
88       278 Brandon Green          11  North Point        22:27  7:14
89   59  216 Nicholas Padgett       12  Leonardtown        22:29  7:14
90       217 Grant Pate             12  Leonardtown        22:30  7:15
91       475 BRADLEY HOGAN          11  Severna Park       22:32  7:16
92       284 Thomas Jones           10  North Point        22:33  7:16
93   60  625 Travis Neal            11  Chesapeake-AA      22:35  7:16
94   61  626 Kevin Prather          10  Chesapeake-AA      22:37  7:17
95       198 Curtis Earl            10  Leonardtown        22:39  7:18
96        85 Lucas McCullum         11  Calvert            22:40  7:18
97   62  608 Pat Brennan            10  Chesapeake-AA      22:42  7:19
98       479 IAN MILLS              11  Severna Park       22:44  7:20
99       397 Alecander Lunghi       9   Old Mill           22:47  7:20
100   63  137 Devin Culler           10  Dematha Catholic   22:49  7:21
101       460 PHILIPPE DOLIMIER      10  Severna Park       22:52  7:22
102       188 Michael Bussell        10  Leonardtown        22:56  7:23
103       770 Andrew Cabacar             Arundel            22:57  7:24
104       543 Christian Lutz         10  South River        23:01  7:25
105       471 TEDDY GREGORY          10  Severna Park       23:06  7:26
106       267 Hezekiah Corbin        11  North Point        23:08  7:27
107   64  589 Michael Birch          9   St. Johns Colleg   23:11  7:28
108       470 JACOB GILINSKY         10  Severna Park       23:12  7:28
109       401 Ryan Shoemaker         9   Old Mill           23:14  7:29
110   65  662 Sidney Miller          10  Meade              23:15  7:29
111   66  754 Luc deGail             11  Archbishop Spald   23:17  7:30
112       130 Ted Albano             10  Dematha Catholic   23:20  7:31
113       210 Luke Leonard           11  Leonardtown        23:27  7:33
114   67  666 John Terry             11  Meade              23:30  7:34
115       409 Conner Wissman         12  Old Mill           23:33  7:35
116       133 Myles Alston           10  Dematha Catholic   23:34  7:36
117       368 Richard Shiles         12  Northern-Cal       23:37  7:36
118   68  106 Steven Furman          11  Clarksburg         23:38  7:37
119       196 Jared Dobry            10  Leonardtown        23:40  7:37
120       154 Nicholas Shoemaker     10  Dematha Catholic   23:49  7:40
121   69  590 Chadwick Blakely       11  St. Johns Colleg   23:55  7:42
122   70  596 Jack Norris            9   St. Johns Colleg   23:59  7:44
123       499 BEN STUDNICKY          11  Severna Park       24:04  7:45
124       406 Chris Walker           9   Old Mill           24:08  7:47
125       294 Ameer Patel            12  North Point        24:11  7:48
126   71  606 Will Benson            10  Chesapeake-AA      24:19  7:50
127       143 Kaleb Harris           11  Dematha Catholic   24:22  7:51
128       222 Brandon Schultz        10  Leonardtown        24:29  7:53
129       186 Zachary Brigham        11  Leonardtown        24:36  7:55
130       276 Michael Fray           12  North Point        24:44  7:58
131        86 Jason Reid             12  Calvert            24:47  7:59
132       456 STEVEN DAVIS           12  Severna Park       24:56  8:02
133       139 Austin Gladden         10  Dematha Catholic   24:57  8:02
134       223 Jacob Smith            10  Leonardtown        24:59  8:03
135       565 Roman Clark            9   Southern-AA        25:05  8:05
136       617 Luke Kellett           9   Chesapeake-AA      25:06  8:05
137       395 Stephen Haroth         11  Old Mill           25:10  8:06
138       387 David Campbell         12  Old Mill           25:15  8:08
139       289 William McCord         10  North Point        25:16  8:08
140       420 Chad Delong            10  Patuxent           25:18  8:09
141       605 Jimmy Anzaldi          12  Chesapeake-AA      25:20  8:10
142       392 Vinny Gefre            11  Old Mill           25:22  8:10
143       628 Jake Ritterpusch       12  Chesapeake-AA      25:24  8:11
144   72  659 John Johnston          12  Meade              25:26  8:12
145       207 Patrick Kelly          10  Leonardtown        25:28  8:12
146       429 Trey Henrichsen        12  Patuxent           25:30  8:13
147       159 Daniel Wooddell        12  Dematha Catholic   25:31  8:13
148   73  764 Russell Sikon          10  Archbishop Spald   25:33  8:14
149   74  755 Mike DiSiena           11  Archbishop Spald   25:34  8:14
150       391 Brandon Freelump       9   Old Mill           25:35  8:15
151       393 Blake Ginneman         10  Old Mill           25:36  8:15
152       367 Ben Seibert            10  Northern-Cal       25:37  8:15
153   75  759 Michael Glynn          11  Archbishop Spald   25:41  8:16
154       145 Rodderick Hill         11  Dematha Catholic   25:44  8:17
155       410 Ryan Wright            9   Old Mill           25:46  8:18
156       629 Nathan Wagner          12  Chesapeake-AA      25:53  8:20
157       117 Gavin Reimers          12  Clarksburg         26:00  8:22
158       384 Tyler Argubright       12  Old Mill           26:02  8:23
159       564 Andrew Cheater         9   Southern-AA        26:03  8:24
160       192 Dominick Colao         10  Leonardtown        26:34  8:33
161       185 Austin Bailey          10  Leonardtown        26:49  8:38
162       616 Kevin Kammer           10  Chesapeake-AA      26:51  8:39
163       354 Jeremy Hoeferkamp      10  Northern-Cal       26:56  8:41
164   76  658 Devonte Jackson        12  Meade              26:59  8:42
165       609 Matt Clewley           9   Chesapeake-AA      27:02  8:42
166       627 Alec Pskowski          11  Chesapeake-AA      27:24  8:49
167       193 Corey Crandall         10  Leonardtown        27:33  8:52
168       568 Dane Leoniak           9   Southern-AA        27:37  8:54
169       435 Ray Simpson            12  Patuxent           27:45  8:56
170       744 Leonardo Astete        9   Southern           27:48  8:57
171       612 Ben Colebrook          9   Chesapeake-AA      28:01  9:01
172       144 Nick Heyward           11  Dematha Catholic   28:05  9:03
173       630 Chris Weigman          11  Chesapeake-AA      29:09  9:23
174   77  591 Marco Carlucci         10  St. Johns Colleg   29:14  9:25
175       266 Demarkwan Campbell     11  North Point        29:19  9:27
176        93 Adam Wagner            10  Calvert            29:21  9:27
177       187 Justen Brown           11  Leonardtown        29:24  9:28
178   78  749 Logan Brentzel         9   Meade              29:36  9:32
179   79  669 Jeffrey West           12  Meade              30:14  9:44
180   80  765 Ajay Singh             9   Archbishop Spald   30:36  9:51
181   81  661 Paul Lee               12  Meade              30:43  9:54
182       668 Scott Villeneuve       9   Meade              31:09 10:02
183       664 Austin Song            10  Meade              31:20 10:06
184       316 Joey Cresswell         10  Northeast-AA       31:44 10:13
185       229 Matthew Whitley        10  Leonardtown        31:48 10:14



*********** TEAM SCORE **********

1. Severna Park    
2    4    5    6    7   (8)  (9) =    24
SEAN COOLEY, JACK KIELY, DANIEL GILES, DUNAVAN KNIGHT, KEVIN HINES,
WILLIAM O'CONNOR, CHRIS BARRANCO
2. South River     
1   10   11   12   13  (15) (20) =    47
Stephen D'Ambra, Jack Crino, Connor Livingston, Matthew Long, David
Escalera, Gregory Hare, Jonathan Snowden
3. Northern-Cal    
3   21   22   32   36  (37) (42) =   114
Corey Heim, Chris Murphy, Riley Hafer, Alex Bocchi, Michael Thayer,
Nick Trembly, Chris Crunkleton
3. North Point     
14   16   25   28   31  (34) (44) =   114
Justin Golba, Benjamin Allston, Terrance Quille, Zimmie Dickinson,
Nicholas Summers, Marcus Fisher, Devin Brown
5. Old Mill        
23   26   27   30   38  (41) (43) =   144
Mark Merryfield, Daniel Warren, Chris Umanzor, Zach Brecheen, Zachary
Johnson, Jahmel Davis, Jonathan Werner
6. Clarksburg      
17   19   33   40   49  (50) (68) =   158
Raquon Alli, Jon Mosquera, Fred Schellhase, Tim Santosa, Patrick
Gaegler, Paul Joseph, Steven Furman
7. Leonardtown     
24   35   39   46   47  (54) (59) =   191
Anthony Romeo, Paul Riegart, Joshua Viar, Charles Clemments, Spencer
Erickson, Samuel Sweet, Nicholas Padgett
8. Dematha Catholic
18   29   48   51   55  (56) (63) =   201
Joseph Justin, Irving Baker, Chris Allen, Terry Gordon, Dorian Sims,
TJ Boyd, Devin Culler
9. Chesapeake-AA   
45   57   58   60   61  (62) (71) =   281
Max Koehler, Samuel Coomes, Kyle Coffelt, Travis Neal, Kevin Prather,
Pat Brennan, Will Benson
10. St. Johns Colleg
52   53   64   69   70  (77)      =   308
Tommy Shedlick, Brandon Kinney, Michael Birch, Chadwick Blakely, Jack
Norris, Marco Carlucci
11. Meade           
65   67   72   76   78  (79) (81) =   358
Sidney Miller, John Terry, John Johnston, Devonte Jackson, Logan
Brentzel, Jeffrey West, Paul Lee
12. Archbishop Spald
66   73   74   75   80            =   368
Luc deGail, Russell Sikon, Mike DiSiena, Michael Glynn, Ajay Singh



Page 1

The Seahawk Invitational
Cross Country Invitational
OPEN
============== 3.1 Miles==========
South River High School          September 1, 2012            

Timing by RunningMaryland.com


Place TmPl No.  Name                   Gra School           Time    Pace  
===== ==== ==== ====================== === ================ ======= =====
1    1  462 ANDREW FORSYTH         9   Severna Park       19:27  6:16
2    2  443 MATT CAMBON            9   Severna Park       19:32  6:17
3    3  337 Matt Bennett           9   Northern-Cal       19:57  6:26
4    4  335 Dan Anglin             9   Northern-Cal       20:00  6:26
5    5  495 STEPHEN SHIVERY        9   Severna Park       20:06  6:29
6       128 Scott Wurtzel          9   Clarksburg         20:20  6:33
7    6  535 Charles Hollamon       9   South River        20:35  6:38
8    7  450 KEVIN COOLEY           9   Severna Park       20:44  6:41
9    8  484 RAYMOND O'DONNELL      9   Severna Park       20:51  6:43
10    9  464 ERIC FRITZ             9   Severna Park       21:01  6:46
11   10  760 Sean Hendron           9   Archbishop Spald   21:03  6:47
12   11  473 CONER HARRINGTON       9   Severna Park       21:10  6:49
13   12  553 Patrick Watson         9   South River        21:12  6:50
14   13  209 McCoy Lemmon           9   Leonardtown        21:18  6:52
15       498 CHAN STAPLES           9   Severna Park       21:21  6:53
16       441 JOSEPH BROWN           9   Severna Park       21:34  6:57
17   14  131 Stephen Allen          9   Dematha Catholic   21:41  6:59
18       505 NICHOLAS WILLIAMS      9   Severna Park       21:49  7:02
19       466 TYLER GARDNER          9   Severna Park       21:56  7:04
20       472 MATT HAGEMAN           9   Severna Park       21:59  7:05
21       122 Clark Smith            9   Clarksburg         22:01  7:06
22       491 KYLE REED              9   Severna Park       22:05  7:07
23       482 JAMES MYERS            9   Severna Park       22:07  7:08
24   15  138 Jack Doiron            9   Dematha Catholic   22:09  7:08
25   16   83 Michael Mattson        9   Calvert            22:10  7:09
26       461 AIDEN FOLEY            9   Severna Park       22:12  7:09
27       115 Mir Pandya             9   Clarksburg         22:14  7:10
28   17  195 Micah Dittmar          9   Leonardtown        22:17  7:11
29   18  218 Colin Quigg            9   Leonardtown        22:23  7:13
30       501 NATHAN TOLLEY          9   Severna Park       22:26  7:14
31   19  753 Cole Daitch            9   Archbishop Spald   22:31  7:15
32   20  208 Jack Lawrence          9   Leonardtown        22:35  7:16
33       447 IAN CHAMBERLIN         9   Severna Park       22:43  7:19
34   21  148 Ivory Johnson          9   Dematha Catholic   22:47  7:20
35       489 LIAM RAVEKES           9   Severna Park       22:49  7:21
36   22  545 William Mayhew         9   South River        22:51  7:22
37       488 BRANDON POWELL         9   Severna Park       22:53  7:22
38   23  552 Rudolph Stewart        9   South River        22:55  7:23
39   24  550 Philip Seidel          9   South River        23:05  7:26
40   25   79 Zach Cousonino         9   Calvert            23:07  7:27
41       124 Youri St. Jean         12  Clarksburg         23:12  7:28
42   26  150 Jack Moylan            9   Dematha Catholic   23:23  7:32
43        38 Connor Barrett         9   Arundel            23:25  7:33
44       463 DILLON FOX             9   Severna Park       23:27  7:33
45   27  205 Ian Jones              9   Leonardtown        23:31  7:35
46   28  355 Andrew Jaeger          9   Northern-Cal       23:39  7:37
47       487 LOUIS PETRICK          9   Severna Park       23:45  7:39
48   29  345 Joe Elbrecht           9   Northern-Cal       23:53  7:42
49   30  539 Alexander Laurel       9   South River        23:55  7:42
50   31  225 Taylor Theriot         9   Leonardtown        23:57  7:43
51   32  542 Chase Lunsford         9   South River        24:02  7:44
52   33  215 Mitchell Owen          9   Leonardtown        24:10  7:47
53       534 Eric Hoffmann          9   South River        24:12  7:48
54       497 NICOLAS SOLIMAN        9   Severna Park       24:15  7:49
55   34  767 Jake Trevey            9   Archbishop Spald   24:24  7:52
56   35  349 Nick Goszkowicz        9   Northern-Cal       24:35  7:55
57       189 Jake Carr              9   Leonardtown        24:36  7:56
58   36  142 Joshua Hardy           9   Dematha Catholic   24:40  7:57
59       190 Nicholas Chan          9   Leonardtown        24:43  7:58
60   37  351 Max Hakun              9   Northern-Cal       24:50  8:00
61       227 Michael Watts          9   Leonardtown        24:52  8:01
62       445 THOMAS CHAISSON        9   Severna Park       25:00  8:03
63       437 MICHAEL BACOT          9   Severna Park       25:03  8:04
64   38  152 Andrew Robey           9   Dematha Catholic   25:08  8:06
65   39   87 Jacob Richards         9   Calvert            25:14  8:08
66   40  762 Devin Neil             9   Archbishop Spald   25:16  8:08
67       523 Karley White           9   South River        25:33  8:14
68   41  768 Malachi White          9   Archbishop Spald   25:36  8:15
69   42  374 John Windsor           9   Northern-Cal       25:40  8:16
70   43   66 Cameron Honeycutt      9   Calvert            25:57  8:22
71       201 Evan Essex             9   Leonardtown        26:27  8:31
72   44  273 Matt Essing            9   North Point        26:34  8:33
73       371 AJ Thompson            9   Northern-Cal       26:36  8:34
74       317 Jacob Donohue          9   Northeast-AA       26:39  8:35
75   45  290 Edward McNeil          9   North Point        26:59  8:41
76       194 Kyle Cusic             9   Leonardtown        27:37  8:54
77   46  299 D'Adrian Richardson    9   North Point        27:44  8:56
78       220 Daniel Rizkowski       9   Leonardtown        27:50  8:58
79       230 Quinten Williams       9   Leonardtown        27:53  8:59
80       336 Shane Ashe             9   Northern-Cal       28:25  9:09
81       318 Matt Frazier           9   Northeast-AA       28:50  9:17
82   47  156 Justin Thomas          9   Dematha Catholic   29:35  9:32
83   48  761 Zach Nahmias           9   Archbishop Spald   29:38  9:33
84       508 Audrey Blumenfeld      9   South River        29:42  9:34
85   49   82 Genesis Jones          9   Calvert            31:09 10:02
86   50  231 Maren Angala           9   North Point        32:30 10:28
87   51   89 Brandon Stark          9   Calvert            33:20 10:44
88   52   56 Rebecca Brown          9   Calvert            33:33 10:48
89        63 Layne Hartsig          9   Calvert            35:26 11:25
90   53  258 Lauryn Scriber         9   North Point        35:29 11:26  




*********** TEAM SCORE **********

1. Severna Park    
1    2    5    7    8   (9) (11) =    23
ANDREW FORSYTH, MATT CAMBON, STEPHEN SHIVERY, KEVIN COOLEY, RAYMOND
O'DONNELL, ERIC FRITZ, CONER HARRINGTON
2. South River     
6   12   22   23   24  (30) (32) =    87
Charles Hollamon, Patrick Watson, William Mayhew, Rudolph Stewart,
Philip Seidel, Alexander Laurel, Chase Lunsford
3. Leonardtown     
13   17   18   20   27  (31) (33) =    95
McCoy Lemmon, Micah Dittmar, Colin Quigg, Jack Lawrence, Ian Jones,
Taylor Theriot, Mitchell Owen
4. Northern-Cal    
3    4   28   29   35  (37) (42) =    99
Matt Bennett, Dan Anglin, Andrew Jaeger, Joe Elbrecht, Nick Goszkowicz,
Max Hakun, John Windsor
5. Dematha Catholic
14   15   21   26   36  (38) (47) =   112
Stephen Allen, Jack Doiron, Ivory Johnson, Jack Moylan, Joshua Hardy,
Andrew Robey, Justin Thomas
6. Archbishop Spald
10   19   34   40   41  (48)      =   144
Sean Hendron, Cole Daitch, Jake Trevey, Devin Neil, Malachi White,
Zach Nahmias
7. Calvert         
16   25   39   43   49  (51) (52) =   172
Michael Mattson, Zach Cousonino, Jacob Richards, Cameron Honeycutt,
Genesis Jones, Brandon Stark, Rebecca Brown
8. North Point     
44   45   46   50   53            =   238
Matt Essing, Edward McNeil, D'Adrian Richardson, Maren Angala, Lauryn
Scriber


Return to Top

Email | About