MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Magruder, Poolesville at NW
Northwest HS Home XC Meets History
Hosted By: Northwest
Germantown, Maryland
2012-10-03

                                           Event 1  Guys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 C Weaverling                 Pool                  16:38
  2 D Zarate                     NW                    17:17
  3 W Stamm                      Pool                  17:41
  4 E Ortiz                      Mag                   17:56
  5 D Jahn-Richardson            NW                    18:09
    Un named                     Pool                  DQ(official call)
  6 B Rhoderick                  NW                    18:11
  7 S Weingord                   NW                    18:20
  8 M Boly                       NW                    18:22
  9 L Almeida                    Mag                   18:27
 10 D Snyder                     NW                    18:30
 11 R Zamena                     NW                    18:40
 12 J Cress                      NW                    18:41
 13 R McGee                      Mag                   18:51
 14 M Brock                      NW                    18:53
 15 M Pasty                      Mag                   18:55
 16 D Gaines                     NW                    18:59
 17 M Psaltakis                  Pool                  19:02
 18 G Wong                       Mag                   19:04
 19 T Ser                        NW                    19:08
 20 M Harriston                  NW                    19:36  
 21 C Lee                        NW                    19:38
 22 M Nguyen                     Mag                   19:40
 23   Piedreamardtel             Mag                   19:41
 24 A Castleberry                NW                    19:43
 25 J Moreno                     NW                    19:49
 26 L Adum                       Mag                   19:53
 27 C Bowman                     Mag                   19:55
 28 D Torres                     Pool                  19:55.7
 29 S Hanley                     NW                    19:59
 30 S Hong                       Mag                   20:10
 31 F Ning                       Pool                  20:30
 32 L DaNacimiento               NW                    20:37
 33 N Vannevel                   Pool                  20:37.3
 
Scores:

NW   19                          NW    24              Mag   26
Mag  42                          Pool  37              Pool  33


                                           	Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Finals  
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 C. Pannello                  Pool                  20:27       
  2 N. Sheppard                  NW                    20:47       
  3 G. Go                        NW                    21:35       
  4 B. DiNardo                   NW                    21:46       
  5 D. Tassbihi                  NW                    22:24       
  6 N. Nolla                     Pool                  22:37   
  7 A. ElFallah                  NW                    22:58
  8 A. Christmas                 NW                    23:06
  9 E. Miller                    NW                    23:24
 10 S. Perez                     Mag                   23:35
 11 A. Triav                     Mag                   23:42
 12 P. Silva                     Mag                   23:43
 13 M. Erb                       Mag                   23:48
 14 H. Hultquist                 Mag                   23:57
 15 J. Sheppard                  NW                    24:07
 16 M. Sartschev                 Pool                  24:31
 17 L. Lee                       NW                    24:33
 18 K. Fuenzalida                NW                    24:34
 19 C. Wyatt                     NW                    24:45
 20 J. Caviccha                  Pool                  24:58
 21 P. Keller                    Mag                   24:59
 22 K. Knopp                     NW                    24:59
 23 F. Whitefield                Pool                  25:06
 24 T. Vitelli                   NW                    25:15
 25 A. Tran                      NW                    25:22
 26 M. Cho                       NW                    25:30
 27 J. Zeng                      Pool                  25:33
 28 Rosale                       Mag                   25:45
 29 D. Senft                     NW                    26:28
 30 A. Storck                    Mag                   26:39
 31 K. Granzinski                NW                    27:00
 32 C. Dipdolo                   Pool                  27:25

Scores:

NW  15                           NW   21                Mag  25
Mag 50                           Pool 40                Pool 30   


Return to Top

Email | About