MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Georgetown Prep Classic
Georgetown Prep XC Classic History
Hosted By: Georgetown Prep
North Bethesda, Maryland
2012-10-20

                                                                      Page 1
                   NEW BALANCE XC TOUR - GEORGETOWN PREP
                               ROCKVILLE, MD
                                10/20/2012

        CHRONOTRACK TIMING BY PACERS EVENTS (RESULTS@RUNPACERS.COM)
                            -  FRESHMAN BOYS -

                        

Place TmPl Bib   Name                    Sex Race School             Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= === ==== ================== ======= ===== 
    1    1     6 Jacob Dormuth             M  FRB Yorktown             18:42  6:02 
    2    2    12 Ryan Lesmez               M  FRB Yorktown             18:46  6:03 
    3    3  1056 Chad Foltz                M  FRB Atlee                19:04  6:09 
    4    4   379 Matt David                M  FRB St Albans For Boys   19:23  6:15 
    5        851 Tyreese Huff              M  FRB Coolidge             19:24  6:15 
    6        308 Brandon Kinney            M  FRB St Johns College     19:32  6:17 
    7    5   372 Stefan Adebajo            M  FRB St Albans For Boys   19:36  6:19 
    8    6   587 Ben Gilbert               M  FRB Landon               19:46  6:22 
    9    7   383 Ethan Ehrenhaft           M  FRB St Albans For Boys   19:54  6:25 
   10        508 Evo Pavosevich            M  FRB Maret                19:54  6:25 
   11    8   711 Patrick Mullery           M  FRB Georgetown Prep      19:59  6:26 
   12    9     4 Samuel Crow               M  FRB Yorktown             19:59  6:26 
   13   10   568 Devon Maranto             M  FRB Loyola Blakefield    20:00  6:27 
   14   11   395 Miki Rae                  M  FRB St Albans For Boys   20:05  6:28 
   15   12    27 Alec Whoriskey            M  FRB Yorktown             20:18  6:32 
   16        300 Michael Birch             M  FRB St Johns College     20:27  6:35 
   17   13   735 Noah Kravitz              M  FRB Georgetown Day       20:29  6:36 
   18   14     2 Rex Birgisson             M  FRB Yorktown             20:31  6:36 
   19   15   560 Nick Duffy                M  FRB Loyola Blakefield    20:42  6:40 
   20   16  1051 Michael Bright            M  FRB Atlee                20:42  6:40 
   21   17    98 Anton Afonsky             M  FRB Woodrow Wilson Sen   20:42  6:40 
   22   18   575 Jack Sinton               M  FRB Loyola Blakefield    20:46  6:41 
   23   19  1058 Kieran Fraser             M  FRB Atlee                20:52  6:43 
   24   20   394 Tom Naatz                 M  FRB St Albans For Boys   20:52  6:43 
   25   21   384 Casey Emerson             M  FRB St Albans For Boys   20:55  6:44 
   26   22   601 Henry Smith               M  FRB Landon               21:07  6:48 
   27   23   741 Harrison Pratt            M  FRB Georgetown Day       21:09  6:49 
   28   24   592 Brian Kirtley             M  FRB Landon               21:13  6:50 
   29   25   373 Matthew Andreoli          M  FRB St Albans For Boys   21:19  6:52 
   30   26   652 Tim Davis                 M  FRB Glenelg Country      21:24  6:54 
   31   27  1072 Charlie Welles            M  FRB Atlee                21:24  6:54 
   32   28   991 Thomas Ward               M  FRB Bishop Ireton        21:35  6:57 
   33   29   717 Gabe Trujillo-Ledere      M  FRB Georgetown Prep      21:44  7:00 
   34   30   974 Josh Cordoba              M  FRB Bishop Ireton        21:48  7:01 
   35   31   713 Connor O'Malley           M  FRB Georgetown Prep      21:49  7:02 
   36        310 Jack Norris               M  FRB St Johns College     21:51  7:02 
   37        501 Matt Fuchs                M  FRB Maret                21:51  7:02 
   38   32  1060 Jeffrey Grasberger        M  FRB Atlee                21:52  7:03 
   39   33   109 Drew Glick                M  FRB Woodrow Wilson Sen   21:55  7:04 
   40   34     7 Michael Finn              M  FRB Yorktown             22:02  7:06 
   41   35   863 Patrick Maresco           M  FRB Covenant Life        22:04  7:07 
   42        357 Giri Srinivasan           M  FRB Sidewell Friends     22:06  7:07 
   43   36   714 Jonathan Paravano         M  FRB Georgetown Prep      22:08  7:08 
   44         82 Joseph Zapata-Ericsson    M  FRB Wakefield            22:09  7:08 
   45   37   859 Benjamin Hui              M  FRB Covenant Life        22:16  7:10 
   46        392 Thomas Marsh              M  FRB St Albans For Boys   22:17  7:11 
   47        176 Danny Beatty              M  FRB The Heights          22:20  7:12 
   48   38   743 Sam Slater                M  FRB Georgetown Day       22:36  7:17 
   49        178 Peter Brough              M  FRB The Heights          22:42  7:19 
   50   39   564 Alex Gloth                M  FRB Loyola Blakefield    22:46  7:20 
   51   40  1106 Devin Neil                M  FRB Archbishop Spaldin   22:47  7:20 
   52        960 Darnell Ivey              M  FRB Bishop Mcnamara      22:48  7:21 
   53   41  1114 Malachi White             M  FRB Archbishop Spaldin   22:49  7:21 
   54   42    21 Charles Scarborough       M  FRB Yorktown             22:49  7:21 
                                                                      Page 2
                   NEW BALANCE XC TOUR - GEORGETOWN PREP
                               ROCKVILLE, MD
                                10/20/2012

        CHRONOTRACK TIMING BY PACERS EVENTS (RESULTS@RUNPACERS.COM)
                            -  FRESHMAN BOYS -

                        

Place TmPl Bib   Name                    Sex Race School             Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= === ==== ================== ======= ===== 
   55         26 Samuel Wall               M  FRB Yorktown             22:56  7:23 
   56   43   726 Noah Boorstin             M  FRB Georgetown Day       23:01  7:25 
   57        216 Ezra Wright               M  FRB The Field School     23:04  7:26 
   58        958 Jesse Cotton              M  FRB Bishop Mcnamara      23:10  7:28 
   59   44   112 Nathan Kovar              M  FRB Woodrow Wilson Sen   23:11  7:28 
   60        782 Evan Williams             M  FRB Edmund Burke         23:13  7:29 
   61          8 Samuel Gonson             M  FRB Yorktown             23:16  7:30 
   62   45   971 Jack Bischoff             M  FRB Bishop Ireton        23:17  7:30 
   63   46   596 Evan Pugh                 M  FRB Landon               23:20  7:31 
   64         20 Martin Romero             M  FRB Yorktown             23:34  7:36 
   65        340 Sam Blazes                M  FRB Sidewell Friends     23:40  7:37 
   66        854 Eric Rodriguez            M  FRB Coolidge             23:41  7:38 
   67   47   667 Timothy Oh                M  FRB Glenelg Country      23:43  7:38 
   68   48   978 David Fernandez           M  FRB Bishop Ireton        23:52  7:41 
   69   49  1067 Spencer Ruby              M  FRB Atlee                23:58  7:43 
   70   50   555 Kyle Bollinger            M  FRB Loyola Blakefield    24:04  7:45 
   71   51   855 Kevin Acevedo             M  FRB Covenant Life        24:06  7:46 
   72   52  1105 Zach Nahmias              M  FRB Archbishop Spaldin   24:17  7:49 
   73        354 Ethan Sapir               M  FRB Sidewell Friends     24:17  7:49 
   74   53  1113 Jake Trevey               M  FRB Archbishop Spaldin   24:27  7:53 
   75   54   742 Dara Shahriari            M  FRB Georgetown Day       24:37  7:56 
   76        833 Paul Renn                 M  FRB Don Bosco Cristo R   24:43  7:58 
   77   55   600 Jared Rymsza              M  FRB Landon               24:43  7:58 
   78   56   598 Aaron Rose                M  FRB Landon               24:44  7:58 
   79   57   972 Hugo Bonilla              M  FRB Bishop Ireton        25:05  8:05 
   80        177 Joaquim Brooks            M  FRB The Heights          25:07  8:05 
   81        207 Ben Neal                  M  FRB The Field School     25:19  8:09 
   82   58   556 Luke Bollinger            M  FRB Loyola Blakefield    25:37  8:15 
   83   59   104 Ethan Bohorquez           M  FRB Woodrow Wilson Sen   25:43  8:17 
   84   60   716 Sumeet Saini              M  FRB Georgetown Prep      25:43  8:17 
   85        191 John Paul Cipollone       M  FRB The Heights          26:11  8:26 
   86   61  1111 Ajay Singh                M  FRB Archbishop Spaldin   26:12  8:26 
   87        772 Elvin Meng                M  FRB Edmund Burke         26:28  8:31 
   88        830 Kevin Martinez            M  FRB Don Bosco Cristo R   26:32  8:33 
   89   62   721 Carl Aslund               M  FRB Georgetown Day       26:35  8:34 
   90        512 Taylan Tuncata            M  FRB Maret                26:36  8:34 
   91   63   979 Jake Ferrara              M  FRB Bishop Ireton        26:48  8:38 
   92        217 Simon Yeo                 M  FRB The Field School     26:50  8:39 
   93   64   870 Luke Reynolds             M  FRB Covenant Life        27:19  8:48 
   94        766 Nicholas Alexander        M  FRB Edmund Burke         27:29  8:51 
   95   65   707 Matt Mangan               M  FRB Georgetown Prep      27:49  8:58 
   96        209 Richard Schugar           M  FRB The Field School     27:56  9:00 
   97   66   117 Charlie Steinman          M  FRB Woodrow Wilson Sen   28:03  9:02 
   98   67   724 Matthew Bergreen          M  FRB Georgetown Day       28:46  9:16 
   99   68   701 Nicholas Fullard          M  FRB Georgetown Prep      29:14  9:25 
  100        835 Malik Smith               M  FRB Don Bosco Cristo R   29:42  9:34 
  101   69   864 Josh Mays                 M  FRB Covenant Life        29:50  9:37 
  102   70  1061 Casey Hall                M  FRB Atlee                30:19  9:46 
  103        494 William Altschal          M  FRB Maret                30:43  9:54 
  104   71   654 Steven Eisner             M  FRB Glenelg Country      31:16 10:04 
  105   72   658 Michael Hannah            M  FRB Glenelg Country      31:20 10:05 
  106   73   118 Yannick Twumasi           M  FRB Woodrow Wilson Sen   31:20 10:06 
  107   74   662 Spencer McClung           M  FRB Glenelg Country      33:39 10:50 
                                                                      Page 1
                   NEW BALANCE XC TOUR - GEORGETOWN PREP
                               ROCKVILLE, MD
                                10/20/2012

        CHRONOTRACK TIMING BY PACERS EVENTS (RESULTS@RUNPACERS.COM)
                            -  FRESHMAN GIRLS -

                        

Place TmPl Bib   Name                    Sex Race School             Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= === ==== ================== ======= ===== 
    1        817 Ave Burliegh              F  FRG Dover                21:18  6:52 
    2        675 Maddie Miller             F  FRG Glenelg Country      22:00  7:05 
    3    1  1091 Logan Shearon             F  FRG Atlee                22:46  7:20 
    4    2  1089 Maya Saunders             F  FRG Atlee                22:49  7:21 
    5    3    87 Lydia Dunbar              F  FRG Wakefield            22:59  7:24 
    6    4   155 Cassia Torczon            F  FRG Georgetown Visitat   23:02  7:25 
    7    5    41 Bridget Hart              F  FRG Yorktown             23:21  7:31 
    8    6    43 Carroll Julia             F  FRG Yorktown             23:23  7:32 
    9    7    31 Sensibaugh Chandler       F  FRG Yorktown             23:24  7:32 
   10       1028 Briana Broccoli           F  FRG Bishop Oconnell      23:32  7:35 
   11       1133 Ashley Britton            F  FRG Annandale            23:34  7:35 
   12    8   134 Claire Anderson           F  FRG Georgetown Visitat   23:35  7:36 
   13    9    50 Chamma Sara               F  FRG Yorktown             24:22  7:51 
   14   10   137 Caroline Dibble           F  FRG Georgetown Visitat   24:25  7:52 
   15   11    85 Caroline Cox              F  FRG Wakefield            24:28  7:53 
   16   12  1088 Mary Kate Roberson        F  FRG Atlee                24:29  7:53 
   17   13   154 Emily Pohl                F  FRG Georgetown Visitat   24:39  7:56 
   18   14    28 Ellyse Anderson           F  FRG Yorktown             24:39  7:57 
   19       1044 India Seldin              F  FRG Bishop Oconnell      24:41  7:57 
   20       1172 Clare Toner               F  FRG Academy Of The Hol   24:51  8:00 
   21   15  1084 Keeley Lawlor             F  FRG Atlee                24:55  8:02 
   22   16   423 Annabel Ashcom-Ricks      F  FRG National Cathedral   24:55  8:02 
   23   17   438 Alexandra Karppi          F  FRG National Cathedral   24:59  8:03 
   24        824 Kaitlyn Reed              F  FRG Dover                25:02  8:04 
   25   18  1092 Mayah Valentin            F  FRG Atlee                25:06  8:05 
   26   19   150 Theresa McAndrews         F  FRG Georgetown Visitat   25:09  8:06 
   27   20    29 Schiffer Anne             F  FRG Yorktown             25:12  8:07 
   28   21    32 Clare Connally            F  FRG Yorktown             25:13  8:07 
   29   22   143 Cecilia Kane              F  FRG Georgetown Visitat   25:13  8:07 
   30        219 Linda Catalan             F  FRG The Field School     25:42  8:17 
   31   23   431 Elisa Gobbo               F  FRG National Cathedral   25:51  8:19 
   32         54 Chamma Yara               F  FRG Yorktown             26:23  8:30 
   33         37 Gabrielle Economos        F  FRG Yorktown             26:30  8:32 
   34   24   441 Mary Clare McMahon        F  FRG National Cathedral   26:47  8:38 
   35   25   141 Grace Francese            F  FRG Georgetown Visitat   26:54  8:40 
   36       1137 Natalie Jones             F  FRG Annandale            27:14  8:46 
   37   26   445 Charlotte Scott           F  FRG National Cathedral   27:27  8:50 
   38       1156 Violet Cerretelli         F  FRG Academy Of The Hol   27:36  8:53 
   39        676 Elena Moncada             F  FRG Glenelg Country      28:11  9:05 
   40       1015 Sabrina Ruiz              F  FRG Bishop Ireton        28:19  9:07 
   41       1009 Noelle Miranda            F  FRG Bishop Ireton        28:30  9:11 
   42   27  1078 Liana Favale              F  FRG Atlee                28:34  9:12 
   43        998 Sarah Gallagher           F  FRG Bishop Ireton        28:36  9:13 
   44        221 Sam Ros                   F  FRG The Field School     28:37  9:13 
   45        513 Samantha Abikoff          F  FRG Maret                28:39  9:14 
   46   28   437 India Ingersoll           F  FRG National Cathedral   28:55  9:19 
   47        264 Delia Friel               F  FRG Stone Ridge Sch Of   29:09  9:23 
   48        519 Yasemine Losee            F  FRG Maret                29:11  9:24 
   49        256 Colin Barnes              F  FRG Stone Ridge Sch Of   29:55  9:38 
   50   29   424 Margaret Bader            F  FRG National Cathedral   30:06  9:42 
   51        419 Sarah Raspberry           F  FRG Riverdale Baptist    30:23  9:47 
   52         60 Adia Cecil                F  FRG Washington Latin P   30:30  9:49 
   53        329 Eliza O'Donnell           F  FRG St Johns College     30:39  9:52 
   54   30    90 Yasmin Khanan             F  FRG Wakefield            31:09 10:02 
                                                                      Page 2
                   NEW BALANCE XC TOUR - GEORGETOWN PREP
                               ROCKVILLE, MD
                                10/20/2012

        CHRONOTRACK TIMING BY PACERS EVENTS (RESULTS@RUNPACERS.COM)
                            -  FRESHMAN GIRLS -

                        

Place TmPl Bib   Name                    Sex Race School             Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= === ==== ================== ======= ===== 
   55        755 Jessica Mason             F  FRG Georgetown Day       31:25 10:07 
   56        259 Jordan Covell             F  FRG Stone Ridge Sch Of   31:38 10:11 
   57        328 Emma Lander               F  FRG St Johns College     31:47 10:14 
   58        762 Rhianna Vergeer           F  FRG Georgetown Day       31:48 10:14 
   59         67 Bethann Mwombela          F  FRG Washington Latin P   32:15 10:23 
   60        791 Astrid Self               F  FRG Edmund Burke         32:36 10:30 
   61   31    95 Prisila Otaz Ticona       F  FRG Wakefield            32:44 10:32 
   62   32    91 Eyerusalem Meaza          F  FRG Wakefield            32:51 10:35 
   63   33  1090 Ashton Seifert            F  FRG Atlee                33:55 10:55 
   64   34    84 Shianne Ali               F  FRG Wakefield            36:35 11:47 
                                                                      Page 1
                   NEW BALANCE XC TOUR - GEORGETOWN PREP
                               ROCKVILLE, MD
                                10/20/2012

        CHRONOTRACK TIMING BY PACERS EVENTS (RESULTS@RUNPACERS.COM)
                         -  SEEDED-VARSITY BOYS -

                        

Place TmPl Bib   Name                    Sex Race School             Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= === ==== ================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  1062 Nathaniel Hall            M  SVB Atlee                16:42  5:23 
    2    2   381 Sam Dodge                 M  SVB St Albans For Boys   16:46  5:24 
    3    3   380 Tai Dinger                M  SVB St Albans For Boys   16:56  5:27 
    4    4   244 Robbie Lightowler         M  SVB St Albans            16:56  5:27 
    5    5  1021 J.J. Lapointe             M  SVB Bishop Oconnell      17:01  5:29 
    6    6   728 Griffin Colaizzi          M  SVB Georgetown Day       17:06  5:30 
    7    7   248 Mark Pearce               M  SVB St Albans            17:18  5:34 
    8    8   251 Joe Redwood               M  SVB St Albans            17:20  5:35 
    9    9   577 Ted Terpos                M  SVB Loyola Blakefield    17:21  5:35 
   10   10   576 Tyler Spear               M  SVB Loyola Blakefield    17:24  5:36 
   11   11   725 Sam Boardman              M  SVB Georgetown Day       17:35  5:40 
   12   12   579 Kevin Wegner              M  SVB Loyola Blakefield    17:39  5:41 
   13   13   740 Aidan Pillard             M  SVB Georgetown Day       17:39  5:41 
   14   14   252 Adam Thorpe               M  SVB St Albans            17:47  5:44 
   15   15    10 Ryan Hart                 M  SVB Yorktown             17:50  5:45 
   16   16  1050 Bizz Alidost              M  SVB Atlee                17:51  5:45 
   17   17   567 Frankie Lagambi           M  SVB Loyola Blakefield    17:55  5:46 
   18   18     3 Jackson Cochran           M  SVB Yorktown             18:03  5:49 
   19   19    14 Keegan McCurry            M  SVB Yorktown             18:06  5:50 
   20   20   729 Tristan Colaizzi          M  SVB Georgetown Day       18:09  5:51 
   21   21  1052 Griffin Carmichael        M  SVB Atlee                18:10  5:51 
   22   22  1069 Michael Spagnolo          M  SVB Atlee                18:10  5:51 
   23   23   572 Zack Nerenberg            M  SVB Loyola Blakefield    18:12  5:52 
   24   24   245 Ashok Mathur              M  SVB St Albans            18:14  5:53 
   25   25  1018 Joe Brough                M  SVB Bishop Oconnell      18:19  5:54 
   26   26   566 Ben Hosford               M  SVB Loyola Blakefield    18:20  5:54 
   27   27  1066 Dylan Richeson            M  SVB Atlee                18:21  5:55 
   28   28   386 Joey Gaines               M  SVB St Albans For Boys   18:28  5:57 
   29   29   246 Callum McCormick          M  SVB St Albans            18:32  5:58 
   30        927 Kidus Amelga              M  SVB Bowie                18:38  6:00 
   31   30   561 Sean Duffy                M  SVB Loyola Blakefield    18:44  6:02 
   32   31   736 Ben Kunst                 M  SVB Georgetown Day       18:54  6:05 
   33   32  1055 Tre Fields                M  SVB Atlee                18:55  6:06 
   34   33   393 Grant McClure             M  SVB St Albans For Boys   18:58  6:06 
   35   34   371 Philip Abboud             M  SVB St Albans For Boys   18:59  6:07 
   36   35   719 Junda Yu                  M  SVB Georgetown Prep      19:08  6:10 
   37   36   375 Woody Atwood              M  SVB St Albans For Boys   19:08  6:10 
   38   37   382 Evan Drake                M  SVB St Albans For Boys   19:09  6:10 
   39   38   720 Liam Albrittain           M  SVB Georgetown Day       19:12  6:11 
   40   39  1057 Andrew Franco             M  SVB Atlee                19:16  6:12 
   41   40   710 Alex Morton               M  SVB Georgetown Prep      19:19  6:13 
   42   41    16 Peter Morris              M  SVB Yorktown             19:20  6:14 
   43        928 Issa Basma                M  SVB Bowie                19:29  6:17 
   44        942 Dwaine Thomas             M  SVB Bowie                19:30  6:17 
   45   42     5 Dane Dailey               M  SVB Yorktown             19:33  6:18 
   46   43   696 Philip Caraci             M  SVB Georgetown Prep      19:39  6:20 
   47   44   712 Connor Nolan              M  SVB Georgetown Prep      19:40  6:20 
   48   45   708 Pat McGuire               M  SVB Georgetown Prep      19:43  6:21 
   49        933 Eric Dong                 M  SVB Bowie                19:53  6:24 
   50   46   695 Ron Busby                 M  SVB Georgetown Prep      19:59  6:26 
   51   47    17 Joseph Orttung            M  SVB Yorktown             20:00  6:27 
   52   48   727 Zeke Cohen                M  SVB Georgetown Day       20:10  6:30 
   53   49  1019 Eddie Donnellan           M  SVB Bishop Oconnell      20:16  6:32 
   54   50  1022 Alex Mallo                M  SVB Bishop Oconnell      20:32  6:37 
                                                                      Page 2
                   NEW BALANCE XC TOUR - GEORGETOWN PREP
                               ROCKVILLE, MD
                                10/20/2012

        CHRONOTRACK TIMING BY PACERS EVENTS (RESULTS@RUNPACERS.COM)
                         -  SEEDED-VARSITY BOYS -

                        

Place TmPl Bib   Name                    Sex Race School             Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= === ==== ================== ======= ===== 
   55   51    15 James Mohr                M  SVB Yorktown             20:32  6:37 
   56   52   706 Rudy Liu                  M  SVB Georgetown Prep      21:22  6:53 
   57   53  1023 Justin Munera             M  SVB Bishop Oconnell      21:33  6:57 
   58   54  1024 John Patterson            M  SVB Bishop Oconnell      21:49  7:02 
   59        416 Edwin Brown               M  SVB Riverdale Baptist    22:18  7:11 
   60        450 Davon Evans               M  SVB National Collegiat   22:58  7:24 
   61        452 Michael Peoples           M  SVB National Collegiat   24:49  8:00 
                                                                      Page 1
                   NEW BALANCE XC TOUR - GEORGETOWN PREP
                               ROCKVILLE, MD
                                10/20/2012

        CHRONOTRACK TIMING BY PACERS EVENTS (RESULTS@RUNPACERS.COM)
                         -  SEEDED-VARSITY GIRLS -

                        

Place TmPl Bib   Name                    Sex Race School             Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= === ==== ================== ======= ===== 
    1        253 Lizzie Bird               F  SVG St Albans            18:43  6:02 
    2        881 Ellie Gonzalez            F  SVG The Catholic High    18:50  6:04 
    3        674 Hannah Mansbach           F  SVG Glenelg Country      19:28  6:16 
    4        254 Eleanor Hunt              F  SVG St Albans            19:43  6:21 
    5    1   946 Charde Barnes             F  SVG Bowie                20:17  6:32 
    6    2   449 Polly Terzian             F  SVG National Cathedral   20:26  6:35 
    7    3   439 Satowa Kinoshita          F  SVG National Cathedral   20:38  6:39 
    8    4  1074 Chloe Bavin               F  SVG Atlee                20:46  6:41 
    9    5   761 Katherine Treanor         F  SVG Georgetown Day       20:51  6:43 
   10    6  1163 Kiernan Keller            F  SVG Academy Of The Hol   20:56  6:45 
   11    7  1081 Katt Grasberger           F  SVG Atlee                20:59  6:45 
   12    8   425 Erin Bell                 F  SVG National Cathedral   21:04  6:47 
   13    9  1075 Scarlett Bavin            F  SVG Atlee                21:05  6:48 
   14   10  1031 Megan David               F  SVG Bishop Oconnell      21:14  6:51 
   15   11   758 Naomi Miller              F  SVG Georgetown Day       21:16  6:51 
   16   12   749 Julia Ernst               F  SVG Georgetown Day       21:16  6:51 
   17   13  1042 Belen Rogers              F  SVG Bishop Oconnell      21:19  6:52 
   18   14  1080 Katie Gardner             F  SVG Atlee                21:20  6:52 
   19   15  1130 Elizabeth Voigt           F  SVG Archbishop Spaldin   21:21  6:53 
   20   16  1037 Theresa Matula            F  SVG Bishop Oconnell      21:23  6:53 
   21   17  1116 Caitlin Anson             F  SVG Archbishop Spaldin   21:39  6:59 
   22   18  1129 Caitlyn McGuinness        F  SVG Archbishop Spaldin   21:44  7:00 
   23   19  1167 Julia Pitts               F  SVG Academy Of The Hol   21:45  7:00 
   24   20  1079 Julia Fraser              F  SVG Atlee                21:46  7:01 
   25   21  1173 Katie Toner               F  SVG Academy Of The Hol   21:47  7:01 
   26   22  1026 Catherine Arendt          F  SVG Bishop Oconnell      21:51  7:02 
   27        964 Samantha Bowie            F  SVG Bishop Mcnamara      21:51  7:02 
   28   23  1029 Taylor Chamness           F  SVG Bishop Oconnell      21:51  7:02 
   29   24  1118 Erin Behrens              F  SVG Archbishop Spaldin   22:05  7:07 
   30   25   436 Rosalie Hunter            F  SVG National Cathedral   22:09  7:08 
   31   26  1082 Paige Harrar              F  SVG Atlee                22:09  7:08 
   32   27   429 Kelsey Friberg            F  SVG National Cathedral   22:09  7:08 
   33   28  1155 Anna Capizzi              F  SVG Academy Of The Hol   22:20  7:11 
   34   29   759 Gillian Page              F  SVG Georgetown Day       22:20  7:12 
   35        418 Zuwena Johnson            F  SVG Riverdale Baptist    22:29  7:15 
   36   30  1045 MacKenzie Smith           F  SVG Bishop Oconnell      22:30  7:15 
   37   31   763 Emily Vogt                F  SVG Georgetown Day       22:40  7:18 
   38   32  1126 Sussana Coss              F  SVG Archbishop Spaldin   22:55  7:23 
   39   33  1039 Becky Nardacci            F  SVG Bishop Oconnell      22:57  7:24 
   40   34   432 Annie Graham              F  SVG National Cathedral   23:07  7:27 
   41   35  1087 Kaitlyn Mason             F  SVG Atlee                23:09  7:28 
   42   36  1131 Claire Eckhardt           F  SVG Archbishop Spaldin   23:25  7:33 
   43   37   756 Morgan Mayer              F  SVG Georgetown Day       23:35  7:36 
   44        255 Izzy Thompson             F  SVG St Albans            23:46  7:39 
   45   38   957 Chyna Sequeira            F  SVG Bowie                23:55  7:42 
   46        420 Kayla Tucker              F  SVG Riverdale Baptist    24:02  7:44 
   47   39  1161 Julianne Hall             F  SVG Academy Of The Hol   24:06  7:46 
   48   40  1117 Caroline Gunther          F  SVG Archbishop Spaldin   24:08  7:46 
   49   41  1147 Kelly Ruiz                F  SVG Annandale            24:08  7:46 
   50   42  1160 Rebecca Gardner           F  SVG Academy Of The Hol   24:14  7:48 
   51   43   953 Maya Perry                F  SVG Bowie                24:16  7:49 
   52   44   746 Katherine Bronstein       F  SVG Georgetown Day       24:42  7:57 
   53   45  1143 Aya Oweis                 F  SVG Annandale            24:46  7:59 
   54   46  1158 Kara Cronin               F  SVG Academy Of The Hol   24:55  8:02 
                                                                      Page 2
                   NEW BALANCE XC TOUR - GEORGETOWN PREP
                               ROCKVILLE, MD
                                10/20/2012

        CHRONOTRACK TIMING BY PACERS EVENTS (RESULTS@RUNPACERS.COM)
                         -  SEEDED-VARSITY GIRLS -

                        

Place TmPl Bib   Name                    Sex Race School             Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= === ==== ================== ======= ===== 
   55   47  1134 Alana Buto                F  SVG Annandale            24:56  8:02 
   56   48  1139 Patricia Liller           F  SVG Annandale            25:04  8:05 
   57   49  1144 Faith Paletti             F  SVG Annandale            25:49  8:19 
   58   50   949 Meko Graves               F  SVG Bowie                26:20  8:29 
   59   51   951 Taylor McKinney           F  SVG Bowie                26:28  8:32 
   60   52   956 Brieana Sealy             F  SVG Bowie                26:40  8:35 
   61   53  1148 Connie Tran               F  SVG Annandale            26:44  8:37 
                                                                      Page 1
                   NEW BALANCE XC TOUR - GEORGETOWN PREP
                               ROCKVILLE, MD
                                10/20/2012

        CHRONOTRACK TIMING BY PACERS EVENTS (RESULTS@RUNPACERS.COM)
                        -  UNSEEDED-VARSITY BOYS -

                        

Place TmPl Bib   Name                    Sex Race School             Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= === ==== ================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   472 Mikey Singer              M  UVB McDonogh             17:10  5:32 
    2    2   314 Tommy Reese               M  UVB St Johns College     17:34  5:40 
    3    3   111 Noah Howard               M  UVB Woodrow Wilson Sen   17:35  5:40 
    4    4   356 Colin Smith               M  UVB Sidewell Friends     17:43  5:43 
    5    5   681 Peter Cooke               M  UVB Gilman               17:50  5:45 
    6    6   668 Joey Pickens              M  UVB Glenelg Country      17:51  5:45 
    7    7   342 Ben Charo                 M  UVB Sidewell Friends     17:54  5:46 
    8    8   198 Adam Augustsson           M  UVB The Field School     17:58  5:47 
    9    9   687 Theo Leasca               M  UVB Gilman               17:59  5:48 
   10   10   184 Alex Hadley               M  UVB The Heights          18:00  5:48 
   11   11   694 Sam Zunkeler              M  UVB Gilman               18:00  5:48 
   12   12   341 Jason Campbell            M  UVB Sidewell Friends     18:06  5:50 
   13   13   459 Matt Brown                M  UVB McDonogh             18:07  5:50 
   14   14   603 Kevin Soraci              M  UVB Landon               18:10  5:51 
   15   15   987 Connor Pearson            M  UVB Bishop Ireton        18:12  5:52 
   16   16   584 Adam Brill                M  UVB Landon               18:12  5:52 
   17   17   398 Jared Allen               M  UVB St Anselms Abbey     18:14  5:52 
   18   18   210 Roy Seitz-Mcleese         M  UVB The Field School     18:14  5:53 
   19   19   865 Daniel Montgomery         M  UVB Covenant Life        18:16  5:53 
   20   20    73 Jackson Boswinkle         M  UVB Wakefield            18:18  5:54 
   21   21   984 Jack Leyden               M  UVB Bishop Ireton        18:18  5:54 
   22   22   470 Ryan Sevel                M  UVB McDonogh             18:23  5:55 
   23   23   407 Michael Laskowski         M  UVB St Anselms Abbey     18:27  5:57 
   24   24  1112 Adam Spangler             M  UVB Archbishop Spaldin   18:29  5:57 
   25   25   103 Zachary Basso             M  UVB Woodrow Wilson Sen   18:30  5:58 
   26        778 Justin Taft-Morales       M  UVB Edmund Burke         18:39  6:01 
   27   26   612 Seth Rouse                M  UVB Kiski                18:41  6:01 
   28   27   280 Ryan Braam                M  UVB St Marys Ryken       18:42  6:02 
   29   28   985 Michael Logrande          M  UVB Bishop Ireton        18:43  6:02 
   30   29   113 Ross Pendergast           M  UVB Woodrow Wilson Sen   18:44  6:02 
   31   30   349 Derek Levinson            M  UVB Sidewell Friends     18:45  6:02 
   32   31   399 Jack Anninos              M  UVB St Anselms Abbey     18:46  6:03 
   33   32   867 Andrew Payne              M  UVB Covenant Life        18:48  6:03 
   34   33   693 Robert Wilhelm            M  UVB Gilman               18:48  6:04 
   35   34   604 Harrison Voslow           M  UVB Landon               18:49  6:04 
   36   35   305 Luke Garrett              M  UVB St Johns College     18:50  6:04 
   37   36   672 Justin Swaim              M  UVB Glenelg Country      18:52  6:05 
   38   37   806 Dakoyta Graham            M  UVB Dover                18:54  6:05 
   39   38  1115 Evan Wilson               M  UVB Archbishop Spaldin   18:56  6:06 
   40   39   193 Jonah Smith               M  UVB The Heights          18:57  6:06 
   41   40   319 Oliver Weigand            M  UVB St Johns College     18:59  6:07 
   42   41   466 Christian Nakazawa        M  UVB McDonogh             19:03  6:08 
   43   42   347 Alex James                M  UVB Sidewell Friends     19:06  6:09 
   44   43   187 David Krohn               M  UVB The Heights          19:13  6:11 
   45   44   595 Joshua Michael            M  UVB Landon               19:14  6:12 
   46        962 Thomas McGinley           M  UVB Bishop Mcnamara      19:15  6:12 
   47   45   976 Kyle Delaney              M  UVB Bishop Ireton        19:16  6:12 
   48   46   282 Matthew Johnson           M  UVB St Marys Ryken       19:16  6:13 
   49   47   100 Brian Angel               M  UVB Woodrow Wilson Sen   19:17  6:13 
   50   48   664 Bendann Murphy            M  UVB Glenelg Country      19:19  6:13 
   51   49   691 John Stoller              M  UVB Gilman               19:22  6:14 
   52        776 Philip Sandstrom          M  UVB Edmund Burke         19:24  6:15 
   53   50   862 Elliott Lowe              M  UVB Covenant Life        19:25  6:15 
   54   51   311 Kevin Nuckolls            M  UVB St Johns College     19:29  6:17 
                                                                      Page 2
                   NEW BALANCE XC TOUR - GEORGETOWN PREP
                               ROCKVILLE, MD
                                10/20/2012

        CHRONOTRACK TIMING BY PACERS EVENTS (RESULTS@RUNPACERS.COM)
                        -  UNSEEDED-VARSITY BOYS -

                        

Place TmPl Bib   Name                    Sex Race School             Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= === ==== ================== ======= ===== 
   55   52    72 Julian Barajas            M  UVB Wakefield            19:30  6:17 
   56   53   684 Wolgang Drake             M  UVB Gilman               19:30  6:17 
   57   54   313 Christian Redmond         M  UVB St Johns College     19:37  6:19 
   58   55   348 Patrick Lansdale          M  UVB Sidewell Friends     19:40  6:20 
   59   56   464 Sydney Mukasa             M  UVB McDonogh             19:42  6:21 
   60   57   871 Jonathan Smisson          M  UVB Covenant Life        19:42  6:21 
   61   58   686 Josh Khuvis               M  UVB Gilman               19:43  6:21 
   62   59   980 Steven Gottileb           M  UVB Bishop Ireton        19:48  6:23 
   63   60   673 Isaiah Washington         M  UVB Glenelg Country      19:50  6:23 
   64   61   609 Miller Hepler             M  UVB Kiski                19:51  6:24 
   65   62   179 Andrew Brubaker           M  UVB The Heights          19:53  6:24 
   66   63   869 Joel Pool                 M  UVB Covenant Life        19:54  6:24 
   67   64    75 Brandon Corts             M  UVB Wakefield            19:54  6:25 
   68         57 John Warnke               M  UVB Washington Latin P   19:55  6:25 
   69   65   116 Adam Schans               M  UVB Woodrow Wilson Sen   19:57  6:26 
   70        853 Brandon Johnson           M  UVB Coolidge             20:02  6:27 
   71   66   614 Zach Ursu                 M  UVB Kiski                20:02  6:27 
   72   67    81 Che Sheehan               M  UVB Wakefield            20:03  6:28 
   73   68   813 Dannie Powell             M  UVB Dover                20:05  6:28 
   74   69   802 Maleek Bradford           M  UVB Dover                20:06  6:29 
   75   70   815 Clarence Spencer          M  UVB Dover                20:07  6:29 
   76   71    77 Abidi Jima                M  UVB Wakefield            20:07  6:29 
   77   72   212 Wells Thomason            M  UVB The Field School     20:08  6:29 
   78   73  1107 Ronan Oshea               M  UVB Archbishop Spaldin   20:12  6:30 
   79   74  1101 Billy Glynn               M  UVB Archbishop Spaldin   20:15  6:31 
   80   75   318 Paul Wasel                M  UVB St Johns College     20:16  6:32 
   81   76   204 Matt Lavine               M  UVB The Field School     20:21  6:33 
   82        850 Kibreal Ayalew            M  UVB Coolidge             20:23  6:34 
   83   77   968 Kevin Abbed               M  UVB Bishop Ireton        20:23  6:34 
   84        767 Nick Cannon               M  UVB Edmund Burke         20:25  6:35 
   85   78   183 Ned Gidley                M  UVB The Heights          20:30  6:36 
   86   79   346 Evan Honnold              M  UVB Sidewell Friends     20:32  6:37 
   87   80   611 Mike Mendecino,           M  UVB Kiski                20:32  6:37 
   88   81   613 Ben Slack-Foust           M  UVB Kiski                20:32  6:37 
   89   82   208 Will Rossi                M  UVB The Field School     20:39  6:39 
   90   83   988 Sean Pili                 M  UVB Bishop Ireton        20:42  6:40 
   91   84   808 Khalen Hudson             M  UVB Dover                20:43  6:40 
   92   85   203 Max Guerra                M  UVB The Field School     20:43  6:41 
   93        959 Ralph Cyrus               M  UVB Bishop Mcnamara      20:47  6:42 
   94   86   405 Cuatro Johnson            M  UVB St Anselms Abbey     20:47  6:42 
   95   87   284 Chris Sydnor              M  UVB St Marys Ryken       20:48  6:42 
   96   88   860 David Keeler              M  UVB Covenant Life        20:49  6:42 
   97   89   653 Drew Davis                M  UVB Glenelg Country      20:50  6:43 
   98   90   649 Adam Bothwell             M  UVB Glenelg Country      20:56  6:45 
   99   91  1103 Sean Hendron              M  UVB Archbishop Spaldin   20:58  6:45 
  100   92   803 Brandon Clayville         M  UVB Dover                21:02  6:46 
  101   93  1098 Zach Everett              M  UVB Archbishop Spaldin   21:07  6:48 
  102   94   105 Joshua Bramble            M  UVB Woodrow Wilson Sen   21:12  6:50 
  103   95   195 Andrew Van Roie           M  UVB The Heights          21:13  6:50 
  104   96    83 Denny Zelaya-Mina         M  UVB Wakefield            21:16  6:51 
  105   97   192 Samuel Sechler            M  UVB The Heights          21:27  6:54 
  106   98   606 Richard Gremillion        M  UVB Kiski                21:31  6:56 
  107   99   656 Patrick Grady             M  UVB Glenelg Country      21:32  6:56 
  108  100   115 Jovanni Romo              M  UVB Woodrow Wilson Sen   21:38  6:58 
                                                                      Page 3
                   NEW BALANCE XC TOUR - GEORGETOWN PREP
                               ROCKVILLE, MD
                                10/20/2012

        CHRONOTRACK TIMING BY PACERS EVENTS (RESULTS@RUNPACERS.COM)
                        -  UNSEEDED-VARSITY BOYS -

                        

Place TmPl Bib   Name                    Sex Race School             Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= === ==== ================== ======= ===== 
  109  101   413 Daniel Winston            M  UVB St Anselms Abbey     21:39  6:59 
  110  102   510 Julian Schneider          M  UVB Maret                21:40  6:59 
  111  103   285 Daniel Sydnor             M  UVB St Marys Ryken       21:48  7:01 
  112  104   281 Nathan Fechtig            M  UVB St Marys Ryken       21:49  7:02 
  113  105   597 Bryce Renzi               M  UVB Landon               22:03  7:06 
  114  106   412 Sam Sherman               M  UVB St Anselms Abbey     22:03  7:06 
  115  107   608 Clayton Hepler            M  UVB Kiski                22:10  7:08 
  116        852 Michael Huff              M  UVB Coolidge             22:15  7:10 
  117  108   223 Drew Carroll              M  UVB The Calverton Scho   22:18  7:11 
  118         55 Josh Jones                M  UVB Washington Latin P   22:22  7:12 
  119  109   279 Michael Beckman           M  UVB St Marys Ryken       22:35  7:16 
  120  110   503 Peter Haffenreffer        M  UVB Maret                22:39  7:18 
  121       1176 Jeffrey Plaza             M  UVB Idea Pcs             22:39  7:18 
  122  111   214 Eli Weisler               M  UVB The Field School     22:46  7:20 
  123  112  1099 John Galpin               M  UVB Archbishop Spaldin   22:49  7:21 
  124       1189 Josh Reyes                M  UVB Parkdale             22:50  7:21 
  125  113   499 John Evans                M  UVB Maret                22:53  7:22 
  126  114   495 Henry Baderschneider      M  UVB Maret                23:00  7:25 
  127  115   805 Kenneth Dixon             M  UVB Dover                23:08  7:27 
  128  116   224 Cristian Davis            M  UVB The Calverton Scho   23:31  7:35 
  129  117   278 Greg Beck                 M  UVB St Marys Ryken       23:31  7:35 
  130       1177 Carl Potter               M  UVB Idea Pcs             24:51  8:00 
  131  118   509 Clayton Perry             M  UVB Maret                25:05  8:05 
  132  119   229 Ben Wang                  M  UVB The Calverton Scho   27:43  8:55 
  133       1175 Kevin Collins             M  UVB Idea Pcs             27:54  8:59 
  134  120   222 Barrington Brice          M  UVB The Calverton Scho   28:23  9:09 
  135  121   225 Roman Huntley             M  UVB The Calverton Scho   30:07  9:42 
  136  122   231 Dereck Windahl            M  UVB The Calverton Scho   32:42 10:32 
  137  123   227 Jake Swierczek            M  UVB The Calverton Scho   35:04 11:17 
  138       1181 Denzel White              M  UVB Idea Pcs             35:58 11:35 
                                                                      Page 1
                   NEW BALANCE XC TOUR - GEORGETOWN PREP
                               ROCKVILLE, MD
                                10/20/2012

        CHRONOTRACK TIMING BY PACERS EVENTS (RESULTS@RUNPACERS.COM)
                        -  UNSEEDED-VARSITY GIRLS -

                        

Place TmPl Bib   Name                    Sex Race School             Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= === ==== ================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   370 Megan Wilson              F  UVG Sidewell Friends     20:49  6:42 
    2    2  1004 Maggie Lohrer             F  UVG Bishop Ireton        21:08  6:48 
    3    3   484 Bri Hunter                F  UVG McDonogh             21:35  6:57 
    4    4  1010 Katie Necochea            F  UVG Bishop Ireton        21:41  6:59 
    5    5   361 Amalia Gomez-Rexrode      F  UVG Sidewell Friends     21:43  7:00 
    6    6    47 Madeline Pages            F  UVG Yorktown             21:49  7:02 
    7    7   288 Jackie Clarke             F  UVG St Marys Ryken       21:54  7:03 
    8    8   367 Eva Martin                F  UVG Sidewell Friends     21:57  7:04 
    9    9   491 Sophia Rosman             F  UVG McDonogh             21:58  7:04 
   10   10   322 Emily Carroll             F  UVG St Johns College     22:01  7:06 
   11   11   339 Maggie Wood               F  UVG St Johns College     22:01  7:06 
   12   12   487 Rachael McCarthy          F  UVG McDonogh             22:08  7:08 
   13   13  1040 MacKenzie Nihill          F  UVG Bishop Oconnell      22:28  7:14 
   14   14   147 Nora Leibold              F  UVG Georgetown Visitat   22:31  7:15 
   15   15   369 Claire Thompson           F  UVG Sidewell Friends     22:35  7:16 
   16   16   549 Annalena Kill             F  UVG Madeira              22:36  7:17 
   17   17   550 Sophia Luwis              F  UVG Madeira              22:38  7:18 
   18   18    42 Kristin Herbert           F  UVG Yorktown             22:41  7:18 
   19   19   119 Asia Amis                 F  UVG Woodrow Wilson Sen   22:42  7:19 
   20   20   540 Victoria Sill             F  UVG Maryvale Prep        22:43  7:19 
   21   21  1000 Alex Georgi               F  UVG Bishop Ireton        22:46  7:20 
   22   22   526 Colleen Cook              F  UVG Maryvale Prep        22:48  7:21 
   23   23   360 Aoife Coady               F  UVG Sidewell Friends     22:49  7:21 
   24   24   131 Jacinda Miller            F  UVG Woodrow Wilson Sen   22:54  7:22 
   25   25  1016 Isabelle Wilcox           F  UVG Bishop Ireton        22:56  7:23 
   26   26  1036 Corrine Lucas             F  UVG Bishop Oconnell      22:57  7:23 
   27   27   618 Becky Gessler             F  UVG Institute Of Notre   23:02  7:25 
   28   28   492 Claire Sinnott            F  UVG McDonogh             23:06  7:26 
   29        645 Dorothy Hastings          F  UVG Connelly School Of   23:07  7:27 
   30   29   531 Parker Gray               F  UVG Maryvale Prep        23:08  7:27 
   31   30   148 Elle Lynott               F  UVG Georgetown Visitat   23:14  7:29 
   32   31   296 Laura Pagliarulo          F  UVG St Marys Ryken       23:22  7:32 
   33   32    48 Sharon Platt              F  UVG Yorktown             23:27  7:33 
   34        823 Brianna Reaves            F  UVG Dover                23:30  7:34 
   35   33   287 Amanda Bland              F  UVG St Marys Ryken       23:32  7:35 
   36   34   128 Margaret Kellogg          F  UVG Woodrow Wilson Sen   23:36  7:36 
   37   35    39 Molly Crum                F  UVG Yorktown             23:38  7:37 
   38   36   135 Maddie Brightbill         F  UVG Georgetown Visitat   23:39  7:37 
   39   37   272 Katherine Kelly           F  UVG Stone Ridge Sch Of   23:40  7:37 
   40   38  1033 Ria Duffy                 F  UVG Bishop Oconnell      23:48  7:40 
   41   39   298 Catherine Raley           F  UVG St Marys Ryken       23:49  7:40 
   42   40   299 Alexandra Ye              F  UVG St Marys Ryken       23:52  7:41 
   43   41   522 Rachel Waldman            F  UVG Maret                23:55  7:42 
   44   42  1006 Kaitlin Luzik             F  UVG Bishop Ireton        23:56  7:42 
   45   43   489 Takano Okumoto            F  UVG McDonogh             23:56  7:43 
   46   44   261 Allie Delgado             F  UVG Stone Ridge Sch Of   23:57  7:43 
   47   45   159 Morgan Zeiss              F  UVG Georgetown Visitat   23:58  7:43 
   48   46   616 Aaliyah Derry             F  UVG Institute Of Notre   24:01  7:44 
   49   47   482 Maggie Gill               F  UVG McDonogh             24:01  7:44 
   50   48   632 Anabel Kelso              F  UVG Holton-Arms          24:02  7:44 
   51   49   138 Adriana Dropulic          F  UVG Georgetown Visitat   24:03  7:45 
   52   50   545 Alexandra Whelan          F  UVG Maryvale Prep        24:03  7:45 
   53   51  1035 Mary Husk                 F  UVG Bishop Oconnell      24:07  7:46 
   54   52   152 Alex Noyes                F  UVG Georgetown Visitat   24:07  7:46 
                                                                      Page 2
                   NEW BALANCE XC TOUR - GEORGETOWN PREP
                               ROCKVILLE, MD
                                10/20/2012

        CHRONOTRACK TIMING BY PACERS EVENTS (RESULTS@RUNPACERS.COM)
                        -  UNSEEDED-VARSITY GIRLS -

                        

Place TmPl Bib   Name                    Sex Race School             Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= === ==== ================== ======= ===== 
   55   53  1027 Madeline Arendt           F  UVG Bishop Oconnell      24:09  7:47 
   56   54    49 Hannah Purvis             F  UVG Yorktown             24:10  7:47 
   57        239 Catie Spaulding           F  UVG The Calverton Scho   24:13  7:48 
   58   55   258 Cate Calogero             F  UVG Stone Ridge Sch Of   24:18  7:50 
   59   56   877 Tasia Harmon              F  UVG Covenant Life        24:19  7:50 
   60   57   268 Grace Hwang               F  UVG Stone Ridge Sch Of   24:20  7:50 
   61   58   481 Nikki Friedlander         F  UVG McDonogh             24:27  7:53 
   62   59   625 Alexandra Young           F  UVG Institute Of Notre   24:28  7:53 
   63        822 Alice Miller              F  UVG Dover                24:30  7:53 
   64   60   880 Abby Wikner               F  UVG Covenant Life        24:30  7:53 
   65   61  1041 Maria O'Neill             F  UVG Bishop Oconnell      24:34  7:55 
   66   62   640 Clare Specht              F  UVG Holton-Arms          24:42  7:57 
   67   63   332 Galina Robey              F  UVG St Johns College     24:44  7:58 
   68   64   276 Anastasia Pressel         F  UVG Stone Ridge Sch Of   24:46  7:59 
   69   65   546 Sarah Alagia              F  UVG Madeira              24:47  7:59 
   70   66  1049 Grace Taneyhill           F  UVG Bishop Oconnell      24:47  7:59 
   71   67   365 Julie Lessin              F  UVG Sidewell Friends     24:57  8:02 
   72        234 Hannah Couto              F  UVG The Calverton Scho   25:05  8:05 
   73        648 Abby Peterson             F  UVG Connelly School Of   25:12  8:07 
   74   68   535 Claire McCormack          F  UVG Maryvale Prep        25:13  8:07 
   75   69   517 Abby Keyes                F  UVG Maret                25:18  8:09 
   76   70   324 Mary Ellen Garrett        F  UVG St Johns College     25:18  8:09 
   77   71   289 Anna Clews                F  UVG St Marys Ryken       25:19  8:09 
   78   72   292 Landry Griffitt           F  UVG St Marys Ryken       25:23  8:11 
   79   73   127 Charlotte Hovland         F  UVG Woodrow Wilson Sen   25:27  8:12 
   80   74   323 Eleanor Franc             F  UVG St Johns College     25:34  8:14 
   81   75   335 Mary Anne Sheridan        F  UVG St Johns College     25:36  8:15 
   82   76   551 Yasmeen McGettrick        F  UVG Madeira              25:38  8:15 
   83   77   554 Danielle Schwartz         F  UVG Madeira              25:45  8:18 
   84   78   999 Loren Gant                F  UVG Bishop Ireton        25:51  8:19 
   85   79   262 Sarah Dickey              F  UVG Stone Ridge Sch Of   26:05  8:24 
   86   80   553 Kaitlyn Richards          F  UVG Madeira              26:06  8:25 
   87   81   619 Amy Gessler               F  UVG Institute Of Notre   26:12  8:26 
   88   82   993 Annie Barletta            F  UVG Bishop Ireton        26:15  8:27 
   89   83   537 Heather Nerenberg         F  UVG Maryvale Prep        26:21  8:29 
   90   84   626 Reilly Anderson           F  UVG Holton-Arms          26:28  8:32 
   91   85   621 Anna Spear                F  UVG Institute Of Notre   26:38  8:35 
   92   86   514 Alex Adams                F  UVG Maret                26:39  8:35 
   93   87   133 Ruth Tabaku               F  UVG Woodrow Wilson Sen   26:52  8:39 
   94   88   641 Eryn Terry                F  UVG Holton-Arms          26:57  8:41 
   95        236 Madison Hoffer            F  UVG The Calverton Scho   27:04  8:43 
   96        792 Mylz Taylor               F  UVG Edmund Burke         27:11  8:45 
   97   89   520 Michelle Sader            F  UVG Maret                27:13  8:46 
   98   90   529 Caroline Flahive          F  UVG Maryvale Prep        27:15  8:47 
   99   91   631 Ashley Holder             F  UVG Holton-Arms          27:18  8:48 
  100   92   627 Julia Andreasen           F  UVG Holton-Arms          27:23  8:49 
  101   93   878 Christy Littrell          F  UVG Covenant Life        27:35  8:53 
  102   94   879 Cassidy Vigil             F  UVG Covenant Life        28:56  9:19 
  103   95   874 Anna Blenderman           F  UVG Covenant Life        29:02  9:21 
  104   96   552 Charlotte McGlone         F  UVG Madeira              29:21  9:27 
  105       1178 Any'e Queen               F  UVG Idea Pcs             29:36  9:32 
  106       1188 Felicia Price             F  UVG Idea Pcs             29:38  9:33 
  107   97   622 Lucy Tartal               F  UVG Institute Of Notre   29:48  9:36 
  108   98   523 Sasha Zients              F  UVG Maret                30:22  9:47 
                                                                      Page 3
                   NEW BALANCE XC TOUR - GEORGETOWN PREP
                               ROCKVILLE, MD
                                10/20/2012

        CHRONOTRACK TIMING BY PACERS EVENTS (RESULTS@RUNPACERS.COM)
                        -  UNSEEDED-VARSITY GIRLS -

                        

Place TmPl Bib   Name                    Sex Race School             Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= === ==== ================== ======= ===== 
  109        643 Mary Buckingham           F  UVG Connelly School Of   32:03 10:19 
                                                                      Page 1
                   NEW BALANCE XC TOUR - GEORGETOWN PREP
                               ROCKVILLE, MD
                                10/20/2012

        CHRONOTRACK TIMING BY PACERS EVENTS (RESULTS@RUNPACERS.COM)
                              -  JV-BOYS 1 -

                        

Place TmPl Bib   Name                    Sex Race School             Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= === ==== ================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   247 Dan Myers                 M JVB1 St Albans            18:07  5:50 
    2    2   249 Harrison Pyrke            M JVB1 St Albans            18:16  5:53 
    3    3   243 Ben Hemsi                 M JVB1 St Albans            18:26  5:56 
    4    4   167 Michael Runyon            M JVB1 Trinity School At    18:27  5:57 
    5    5   241 Alex Cook                 M JVB1 St Albans            18:29  5:57 
    6    6   378 Vince Cozza               M JVB1 St Albans For Boys   18:42  6:02 
    7    7   250 Joel Rabinowitz           M JVB1 St Albans            18:49  6:04 
    8    8   242 Will Floyd                M JVB1 St Albans            18:53  6:05 
    9    9   557 Jack Brower               M JVB1 Loyola Blakefield    18:56  6:06 
   10   10   573 Conner Perry              M JVB1 Loyola Blakefield    18:59  6:07 
   11   11   391 Josh Kerry                M JVB1 St Albans For Boys   19:10  6:11 
   12   12   374 Devoe Arnold              M JVB1 St Albans For Boys   19:13  6:12 
   13   13   376 Phillip Bader             M JVB1 St Albans For Boys   19:17  6:13 
   14   14   397 Jackson Sylvester         M JVB1 St Albans For Boys   19:21  6:14 
   15   15   571 Paul Murphy               M JVB1 Loyola Blakefield    19:28  6:16 
   16   16   377 Calvin Baker              M JVB1 St Albans For Boys   19:28  6:16 
   17   17   385 Will Ford                 M JVB1 St Albans For Boys   19:34  6:18 
   18   18   240 Ryan Allen                M JVB1 St Albans            19:36  6:19 
   19   19   161 Preston Bentley           M JVB1 Trinity School At    19:36  6:19 
   20        390 Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe    M JVB1 St Albans For Boys   19:36  6:19 
   21   20   563 Logan Gibbs               M JVB1 Loyola Blakefield    19:49  6:23 
   22   21   168 Colin Whelpley            M JVB1 Trinity School At    19:54  6:25 
   23   22    23 Crosby Sensibaugh         M JVB1 Yorktown             20:02  6:27 
   24   23   578 Matt Thompson             M JVB1 Loyola Blakefield    20:06  6:29 
   25   24   565 Paul Gloth                M JVB1 Loyola Blakefield    20:08  6:29 
   26        396 Ephrem Rae                M JVB1 St Albans For Boys   20:12  6:30 
   27   25   163 Rhett Cheek               M JVB1 Trinity School At    20:17  6:32 
   28        389 Landon Henderson          M JVB1 St Albans For Boys   20:19  6:33 
   29   26   164 Jonathan Slye             M JVB1 Trinity School At    20:20  6:33 
   30   27   351 Noah Nash                 M JVB1 Sidewell Friends     20:27  6:35 
   31   28     1 Andrew Beam               M JVB1 Yorktown             20:29  6:36 
   32   29   162 Jonathan Bentley          M JVB1 Trinity School At    20:29  6:36 
   33   30   206 Jack Lustig               M JVB1 The Field School     20:33  6:37 
   34   31   345 Drew Hodges               M JVB1 Sidewell Friends     20:35  6:38 
   35   32    18 Benjamin Paddock          M JVB1 Yorktown             20:47  6:42 
   36   33   733 Matthew Ishimaru          M JVB1 Georgetown Day       20:48  6:42 
   37   34    11 Paul Kren                 M JVB1 Yorktown             20:59  6:45 
   38   35    22 John Schneider            M JVB1 Yorktown             21:04  6:47 
   39   36   344 Jake Gosselin             M JVB1 Sidewell Friends     21:06  6:48 
   40   37    13 Andrew Loranger           M JVB1 Yorktown             21:08  6:48 
   41   38   873 David Woodward            M JVB1 Covenant Life        21:11  6:49 
   42   39   110 Ben Gutman                M JVB1 Woodrow Wilson Sen   21:15  6:51 
   43   40   739 David Mould               M JVB1 Georgetown Day       21:19  6:52 
   44        610 Josh Mayberry             M JVB1 Kiski                21:20  6:52 
   45   41   107 Gabe Cano                 M JVB1 Woodrow Wilson Sen   21:26  6:54 
   46   42   744 Jens Verbeek              M JVB1 Georgetown Day       21:27  6:55 
   47   43   558 Chris Filar               M JVB1 Loyola Blakefield    21:29  6:55 
   48   44   101 Chris Askew               M JVB1 Woodrow Wilson Sen   21:33  6:57 
   49   45   734 Sam Klein                 M JVB1 Georgetown Day       21:35  6:57 
   50   46   411 Charlie Paquette          M JVB1 St Anselms Abbey     21:38  6:58 
   51   47   858 Stephen Calderone         M JVB1 Covenant Life        21:40  6:59 
   52   48   353 Ben Richer                M JVB1 Sidewell Friends     21:40  6:59 
   53   49   737 Jacob Maibach             M JVB1 Georgetown Day       21:43  7:00 
   54   50   350 Jay Modin                 M JVB1 Sidewell Friends     21:43  7:00 
                                                                      Page 2
                   NEW BALANCE XC TOUR - GEORGETOWN PREP
                               ROCKVILLE, MD
                                10/20/2012

        CHRONOTRACK TIMING BY PACERS EVENTS (RESULTS@RUNPACERS.COM)
                              -  JV-BOYS 1 -

                        

Place TmPl Bib   Name                    Sex Race School             Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= === ==== ================== ======= ===== 
   55   51   355 Ben Sarraille             M JVB1 Sidewell Friends     21:47  7:01 
   56   52  1096 Luc De Gail               M JVB1 Archbishop Spaldin   21:48  7:01 
   57   53  1110 Russell Sikon             M JVB1 Archbishop Spaldin   21:54  7:03 
   58   54   856 Liam Allen                M JVB1 Covenant Life        21:55  7:04 
   59   55    97 Ahmed Abdel-Fattah        M JVB1 Woodrow Wilson Sen   21:58  7:05 
   60   56   589 Alexander Harvey          M JVB1 Landon               22:02  7:06 
   61   57   872 Ramil Smith               M JVB1 Covenant Life        22:03  7:06 
   62        607 Robert Guldenschuh        M JVB1 Kiski                22:05  7:07 
   63   58   704 Stuart Landis             M JVB1 Georgetown Prep      22:07  7:07 
   64   59   599 Ryan Rose                 M JVB1 Landon               22:08  7:08 
   65   60    24 Zachary Silliman          M JVB1 Yorktown             22:09  7:08 
   66   61   705 Dylan Leonard             M JVB1 Georgetown Prep      22:10  7:08 
   67   62   359 Chris Stevens             M JVB1 Sidewell Friends     22:17  7:11 
   68   63   213 Jack Tobe                 M JVB1 The Field School     22:21  7:12 
   69   64   583 Deacon Brew               M JVB1 Landon               22:40  7:18 
   70         58 Owen Wilson               M JVB1 Washington Latin P   22:45  7:20 
   71   65   408 Jonathan Lorence          M JVB1 St Anselms Abbey     22:46  7:20 
   72   66   590 Oliver Hightower          M JVB1 Landon               22:59  7:24 
   73   67   697 Archer Chapin             M JVB1 Georgetown Prep      23:01  7:25 
   74   68   605 Sam Krauland              M JVB1 Landon               23:06  7:26 
   75   69   585 Stone Dreyer              M JVB1 Landon               23:08  7:27 
   76   70  1097 Mike Disiena              M JVB1 Archbishop Spaldin   23:10  7:28 
   77   71   718 Joey Wood                 M JVB1 Georgetown Prep      23:11  7:28 
   78        352 Benjamin Ogden-Lord       M JVB1 Sidewell Friends     23:11  7:28 
   79   72   866 Stephen Payne             M JVB1 Covenant Life        23:13  7:29 
   80        343 Peter Hutt-Sierra         M JVB1 Sidewell Friends     23:16  7:30 
   81   73   943 Brandon Weston-Morris     M JVB1 Bowie                23:20  7:31 
   82   74   698 Sam Dennis                M JVB1 Georgetown Prep      23:25  7:33 
   83   75   702 Marcus Leanos             M JVB1 Georgetown Prep      23:27  7:33 
   84   76   715 David Pitts               M JVB1 Georgetown Prep      23:34  7:35 
   85   77  1100 Michael Glynn             M JVB1 Archbishop Spaldin   23:37  7:37 
   86   78   939 Khalid Merene             M JVB1 Bowie                23:40  7:37 
   87   79   401 Ellis Byrd-Tabscott       M JVB1 St Anselms Abbey     23:43  7:38 
   88        700 Owen Flanagan             M JVB1 Georgetown Prep      23:44  7:39 
   89   80   202 Jed Greenberg             M JVB1 The Field School     23:51  7:41 
   90        709 Robert Molina             M JVB1 Georgetown Prep      23:54  7:42 
   91   81   108 Drew Cave                 M JVB1 Woodrow Wilson Sen   23:56  7:43 
   92   82   205 Noah Leavy                M JVB1 The Field School     24:01  7:44 
   93   83   199 Steven Brenner            M JVB1 The Field School     24:09  7:47 
   94   84   404 Alexander Grimaldi        M JVB1 St Anselms Abbey     24:12  7:48 
   95   85   215 Jonathan Wolosky          M JVB1 The Field School     24:21  7:51 
   96   86   868 Brenton Polk              M JVB1 Covenant Life        24:23  7:51 
   97   87   211 Nick Stares               M JVB1 The Field School     25:15  8:08 
   98        201 Thomas Crocker            M JVB1 The Field School     25:37  8:15 
   99   88   940 Jeffrey Miller            M JVB1 Bowie                25:39  8:16 
  100        699 Nicholas Finch            M JVB1 Georgetown Prep      25:49  8:19 
  101   89   402 Eli Cohen                 M JVB1 St Anselms Abbey     25:52  8:20 
  102        358 James Altschal            M JVB1 Sidewell Friends     25:56  8:21 
  103         56 Etthan Tate               M JVB1 Washington Latin P   25:56  8:21 
  104   90   934 Isaac Foncham             M JVB1 Bowie                27:35  8:53 
  105   91  1108 George Peng               M JVB1 Archbishop Spaldin   29:56  9:39 
  106   92   861 David Kraatz              M JVB1 Covenant Life        32:29 10:28 
  107   93   938 Henry Jackson             M JVB1 Bowie                34:33 11:08 
                                                                      Page 1
                   NEW BALANCE XC TOUR - GEORGETOWN PREP
                               ROCKVILLE, MD
                                10/20/2012

        CHRONOTRACK TIMING BY PACERS EVENTS (RESULTS@RUNPACERS.COM)
                              -  JV-BOYS 2 -

                        

Place TmPl Bib   Name                    Sex Race School             Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= === ==== ================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  1065 Matthew Peery             M JVB2 Atlee                19:01  6:08 
    2    2   680 Ej Abass                  M JVB2 Gilman               19:02  6:08 
    3    3  1063 Gabriel Hawkins           M JVB2 Atlee                19:45  6:22 
    4    4  1053 Patrick Christian         M JVB2 Atlee                19:51  6:24 
    5    5   467 Dylan Orrell              M JVB2 McDonogh             19:59  6:26 
    6    6  1059 Coleman Gerhart           M JVB2 Atlee                19:59  6:26 
    7    7  1073 Ben Whisnant              M JVB2 Atlee                20:03  6:28 
    8    8   316 Tommy Shedlick            M JVB2 St Johns College     20:06  6:28 
    9    9   306 Will Goodwin              M JVB2 St Johns College     20:07  6:29 
   10   10   682 Gram Davis                M JVB2 Gilman               20:10  6:30 
   11   11   692 Jordan Wagman             M JVB2 Gilman               20:22  6:34 
   12   12  1068 Ricky Shelton             M JVB2 Atlee                20:35  6:38 
   13   13   990 Joe Simko                 M JVB2 Bishop Ireton        20:40  6:39 
   14   14   475 Andrew Yoon               M JVB2 McDonogh             20:41  6:40 
   15   15   975 Patrick Coyne             M JVB2 Bishop Ireton        20:42  6:40 
   16   16   651 Gabe Costa                M JVB2 Glenelg Country      20:43  6:40 
   17   17  1054 Preston Eddleton          M JVB2 Atlee                20:47  6:42 
   18   18   303 Connor Collins            M JVB2 St Johns College     20:47  6:42 
   19   19   663 Kyle Miller               M JVB2 Glenelg Country      20:55  6:44 
   20   20   315 James Schnurr             M JVB2 St Johns College     21:00  6:46 
   21   21   983 Jack Jarvis               M JVB2 Bishop Ireton        21:15  6:51 
   22   22   683 Teddy Delwiche            M JVB2 Gilman               21:20  6:52 
   23   23   309 Drew May                  M JVB2 St Johns College     21:22  6:53 
   24       1025 Matt Salvadore            M JVB2 Bishop Oconnell      21:26  6:54 
   25   24   688 Casey Neelan              M JVB2 Gilman               21:28  6:55 
   26       1071 Jacob Waterman            M JVB2 Atlee                21:30  6:55 
   27       1070 Davin Stancil             M JVB2 Atlee                21:37  6:58 
   28   25   317 Nicolas Sifuentes         M JVB2 St Johns College     21:41  6:59 
   29   26   689 Nick Schelberg            M JVB2 Gilman               21:44  7:00 
   30   27   992 Mitchell Wootten          M JVB2 Bishop Ireton        21:49  7:02 
   31   28   659 Chris Jacobs              M JVB2 Glenelg Country      21:49  7:02 
   32   29   973 Connor Burke              M JVB2 Bishop Ireton        21:50  7:02 
   33   30   186 Michael Kolb              M JVB2 The Heights          21:52  7:03 
   34   31   461 Stephen Hoffmiester       M JVB2 McDonogh             21:55  7:04 
   35   32   655 Ranjit Gill               M JVB2 Glenelg Country      22:13  7:09 
   36   33   462 Blair Johnson             M JVB2 McDonogh             22:20  7:12 
   37   34   781 Zack Werb                 M JVB2 Edmund Burke         22:26  7:14 
   38   35   304 Marcus Garcia             M JVB2 St Johns College     22:27  7:14 
   39   36   690 Sean Zheng                M JVB2 Gilman               22:36  7:17 
   40         76 Victor Gomez              M JVB2 Wakefield            22:47  7:20 
   41   37   661 Ken Kim                   M JVB2 Glenelg Country      22:48  7:21 
   42   38   469 Nathaniel Potrpeka        M JVB2 McDonogh             22:49  7:21 
   43   39   768 Deron Cooper              M JVB2 Edmund Burke         22:54  7:23 
   44   40   836 Julio Solis-Reyes         M JVB2 Don Bosco Cristo R   23:01  7:25 
   45   41   188 Greg Lipovsky             M JVB2 The Heights          23:03  7:25 
   46       1020 Miguel Escudero           M JVB2 Bishop Oconnell      23:08  7:27 
   47   42   770 Gary Li                   M JVB2 Edmund Burke         23:09  7:27 
   48   43   775 Chris Nakamura            M JVB2 Edmund Burke         23:15  7:29 
   49   44   473 Harry Vangeison           M JVB2 McDonogh             23:17  7:30 
   50         96 Ahmed Abdel-Aziz          M JVB2 Woodrow Wilson Sen   23:34  7:36 
   51   45   650 Miguel Chuidian           M JVB2 Glenelg Country      23:45  7:39 
   52   46   982 John Holbrook             M JVB2 Bishop Ireton        24:14  7:48 
   53   47   474 Josh Veltri               M JVB2 McDonogh             24:18  7:50 
   54        502 Liam Goldsten             M JVB2 Maret                24:41  7:57 
                                                                      Page 2
                   NEW BALANCE XC TOUR - GEORGETOWN PREP
                               ROCKVILLE, MD
                                10/20/2012

        CHRONOTRACK TIMING BY PACERS EVENTS (RESULTS@RUNPACERS.COM)
                              -  JV-BOYS 2 -

                        

Place TmPl Bib   Name                    Sex Race School             Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= === ==== ================== ======= ===== 
   55   48   834 Derrick Robinson          M JVB2 Don Bosco Cristo R   24:48  7:59 
   56       1064 Alex Moore                M JVB2 Atlee                25:25  8:11 
   57   49   180 Norman Chan               M JVB2 The Heights          25:25  8:11 
   58   50   665 Alex Myers                M JVB2 Glenelg Country      25:31  8:13 
   59        283 Ethan Rudman              M JVB2 St Marys Ryken       26:06  8:24 
   60        302 Marco Carlucci            M JVB2 St Johns College     26:10  8:26 
   61   51   969 Owen Beals                M JVB2 Bishop Ireton        26:38  8:35 
   62        498 Matthew Dittersdorf       M JVB2 Maret                26:41  8:36 
   63   52   190 Kevin McCormack           M JVB2 The Heights          26:58  8:41 
   64   53   185 Tamoya Kano               M JVB2 The Heights          27:10  8:45 
   65        106 Jacob Brescia-Weiler      M JVB2 Woodrow Wilson Sen   27:16  8:47 
   66         74 Daniel Brown              M JVB2 Wakefield            27:44  8:56 
   67   54   832 Devon O'Neil              M JVB2 Don Bosco Cristo R   27:44  8:56 
   68   55   828 Cesar Benitez             M JVB2 Don Bosco Cristo R   27:46  8:56 
   69        102 Joseph Moore              M JVB2 Woodrow Wilson Sen   27:46  8:57 
   70   56   769 Paco He                   M JVB2 Edmund Burke         29:09  9:23 
   71   57   826 Chris Ambriz              M JVB2 Don Bosco Cristo R   29:09  9:23 
   72        511 Bao Thai                  M JVB2 Maret                30:43  9:53 
   73   58   771 Sam Li                    M JVB2 Edmund Burke         31:16 10:04 
   74        670 Sam Stafft                M JVB2 Glenelg Country      31:27 10:08 
   75   59   779 Jed Veilleux              M JVB2 Edmund Burke         31:32 10:09 
                                                                      Page 1
                   NEW BALANCE XC TOUR - GEORGETOWN PREP
                               ROCKVILLE, MD
                                10/20/2012

        CHRONOTRACK TIMING BY PACERS EVENTS (RESULTS@RUNPACERS.COM)
                               -  JV GIRLS -

                        

Place TmPl Bib   Name                    Sex Race School             Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= === ==== ================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   175 Erica Wood                F  JVG Trinity School At    21:49  7:02 
    2    2    64 Micaela Guthrie           F  JVG Washington Latin P   22:53  7:22 
    3    3   426 Katherine Evans           F  JVG National Cathedral   23:03  7:25 
    4    4  1127 Juliana Mazza             F  JVG Archbishop Spaldin   23:15  7:29 
    5    5   440 Linda Krasniewski         F  JVG National Cathedral   23:19  7:31 
    6    6  1128 Shea McArdle              F  JVG Archbishop Spaldin   23:25  7:33 
    7    7  1124 Catherine Brady           F  JVG Archbishop Spaldin   23:29  7:34 
    8    8   477 Jordan Burgess            F  JVG McDonogh             23:31  7:34 
    9       1085 Lindsay Lloyd             F  JVG Atlee                23:32  7:35 
   10       1003 Natalie Irwin             F  JVG Bishop Ireton        23:45  7:39 
   11    9    51 Emma Tayloe               F  JVG Yorktown             23:48  7:40 
   12   10   446 Tess Speranza             F  JVG National Cathedral   23:49  7:40 
   13   11   448 Abigail Summerville       F  JVG National Cathedral   23:52  7:41 
   14         94 Olivia Taylor             F  JVG Wakefield            23:54  7:42 
   15   12  1122 Lauren Twele              F  JVG Archbishop Spaldin   23:56  7:43 
   16   13  1123 Lexi Gilmore              F  JVG Archbishop Spaldin   23:57  7:43 
   17       1077 Eryn Donovan              F  JVG Atlee                23:58  7:43 
   18   14  1038 Amanda Mescaros           F  JVG Bishop Oconnell      23:59  7:44 
   19   15   483 Leah Gold                 F  JVG McDonogh             24:00  7:44 
   20   16   442 Maria Messick             F  JVG National Cathedral   24:02  7:44 
   21   17   764 Melanie Wellstein         F  JVG Georgetown Day       24:17  7:49 
   22   18   428 Ellie Forman              F  JVG National Cathedral   24:25  7:52 
   23   19   754 Alessa Karam              F  JVG Georgetown Day       24:30  7:53 
   24   20    46 Emily McGarry             F  JVG Yorktown             24:30  7:53 
   25   21   173 Mary Piescik              F  JVG Trinity School At    24:32  7:54 
   26   22  1121 Gabrielle Mrozek          F  JVG Archbishop Spaldin   24:39  7:56 
   27   23   760 Ariana Reichert           F  JVG Georgetown Day       24:39  7:56 
   28   24   750 Caroline Gottllieb        F  JVG Georgetown Day       24:40  7:57 
   29   25   479 Andi Cwieka               F  JVG McDonogh             24:43  7:58 
   30   26   435 Meredith Hilton           F  JVG National Cathedral   24:51  8:00 
   31   27   765 Julia Winkler             F  JVG Georgetown Day       24:55  8:01 
   32   28   171 Mollie Clement            F  JVG Trinity School At    25:04  8:05 
   33        434 Elinor Hanley             F  JVG National Cathedral   25:08  8:06 
   34   29   490 Rachel Perler             F  JVG McDonogh             25:17  8:09 
   35   30    62 Claire Detrick-Jules      F  JVG Washington Latin P   25:18  8:09 
   36   31  1166 Caroline Philbin          F  JVG Academy Of The Hol   25:21  8:10 
   37        427 Sophie Evans              F  JVG National Cathedral   25:21  8:10 
   38   32   293 Gabrielle Moore           F  JVG St Marys Ryken       25:22  8:10 
   39   33    59 Ajai Brooks               F  JVG Washington Latin P   25:25  8:11 
   40   34  1119 Kayla Bias                F  JVG Archbishop Spaldin   25:30  8:13 
   41   35    35 Joanna Domson             F  JVG Yorktown             25:30  8:13 
   42       1120 Maddy Favre               F  JVG Archbishop Spaldin   25:30  8:13 
   43   36    30 Amelia Blakeslee          F  JVG Yorktown             25:32  8:13 
   44   37    65 Moriah Jones              F  JVG Washington Latin P   25:32  8:14 
   45   38    40 Amanda Gaylord            F  JVG Yorktown             25:33  8:14 
   46   39   790 Alana Nunn                F  JVG Edmund Burke         25:41  8:16 
   47   40   476 Eliza Buergenthal         F  JVG McDonogh             25:42  8:17 
   48   41   266 Cathaleen Grimann         F  JVG Stone Ridge Sch Of   25:42  8:17 
   49   42  1142 Kylee Nisker              F  JVG Annandale            25:44  8:17 
   50   43  1034 Jane Husk                 F  JVG Bishop Oconnell      25:44  8:17 
   51   44  1032 Mary Donnelly             F  JVG Bishop Oconnell      25:54  8:21 
   52   45    52 Christine Vincent         F  JVG Yorktown             25:56  8:21 
   53       1086 Emily Loving              F  JVG Atlee                25:57  8:21 
   54   46  1048 Anna Maria Stella         F  JVG Bishop Oconnell      25:57  8:21 
                                                                      Page 2
                   NEW BALANCE XC TOUR - GEORGETOWN PREP
                               ROCKVILLE, MD
                                10/20/2012

        CHRONOTRACK TIMING BY PACERS EVENTS (RESULTS@RUNPACERS.COM)
                               -  JV GIRLS -

                        

Place TmPl Bib   Name                    Sex Race School             Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= === ==== ================== ======= ===== 
   55   47    33 Dierdre Conroy            F  JVG Yorktown             26:00  8:22 
   56         53 Allegra Wham              F  JVG Yorktown             26:00  8:23 
   57   48   290 Jessica Gardiner          F  JVG St Marys Ryken       26:03  8:23 
   58   49   752 Eve Jones                 F  JVG Georgetown Day       26:15  8:27 
   59        443 Catherine Patton          F  JVG National Cathedral   26:17  8:28 
   60   50   136 Lilly Deerin              F  JVG Georgetown Visitat   26:18  8:28 
   61   51   789 Rebecca McClung           F  JVG Edmund Burke         26:20  8:29 
   62   52   524 Zoey Aarons               F  JVG Maryvale Prep        26:23  8:30 
   63         34 Grace Conynghqm           F  JVG Yorktown             26:26  8:31 
   64   53   478 Mae Cromwell              F  JVG McDonogh             26:27  8:31 
   65   54   291 Emily Gray                F  JVG St Marys Ryken       26:28  8:32 
   66   55   485 Kiersten Martin           F  JVG McDonogh             26:28  8:32 
   67   56   639 Alison Richards           F  JVG Holton-Arms          26:29  8:32 
   68   57   273 Jessie Myrose             F  JVG Stone Ridge Sch Of   26:29  8:32 
   69   58   748 Sophie Emery              F  JVG Georgetown Day       26:37  8:35 
   70   59   145 Sophie Laviolette         F  JVG Georgetown Visitat   26:45  8:37 
   71        480 Payton Erlemeier          F  JVG McDonogh             26:47  8:38 
   72   60   156 Claire Trivisonno         F  JVG Georgetown Visitat   26:49  8:38 
   73   61   628 Luna Brevis               F  JVG Holton-Arms          27:00  8:42 
   74   62  1153 Kate Bende                F  JVG Academy Of The Hol   27:03  8:43 
   75   63   151 Kathryn McCarthy          F  JVG Georgetown Visitat   27:04  8:43 
   76   64  1043 Page Scallion             F  JVG Bishop Oconnell      27:09  8:45 
   77   65  1150 Ashley Whittle            F  JVG Annandale            27:14  8:46 
   78   66   788 Julia Hiemstra            F  JVG Edmund Burke         27:16  8:47 
   79   67   541 Hope Steinitz             F  JVG Maryvale Prep        27:18  8:48 
   80        486 Claire Maxted             F  JVG McDonogh             27:24  8:49 
   81   68   170 Barbara Brophy            F  JVG Trinity School At    27:33  8:52 
   82   69  1151 Hayat Yusuf               F  JVG Annandale            27:38  8:54 
   83        488 Grace Muller              F  JVG McDonogh             27:41  8:55 
   84   70   525 Elena Burtis              F  JVG Maryvale Prep        27:42  8:55 
   85   71  1140 Yasmin Naldo              F  JVG Annandale            27:46  8:57 
   86   72   538 Jessica Richardson        F  JVG Maryvale Prep        27:50  8:58 
   87        218 Tara Bhat                 F  JVG The Field School     27:55  8:59 
   88   73   533 Julia Lysik               F  JVG Maryvale Prep        27:55  8:59 
   89        364 Sofia Laguarda            F  JVG Sidewell Friends     27:56  9:00 
   90        326 Grace Hagerty             F  JVG St Johns College     27:56  9:00 
   91   74   158 Sarah Wolf                F  JVG Georgetown Visitat   28:00  9:01 
   92   75  1164 Monica Murphy             F  JVG Academy Of The Hol   28:03  9:02 
   93   76  1135 Dianna Nguyen             F  JVG Annandale            28:04  9:03 
   94        747 Tessa Cafritz             F  JVG Georgetown Day       28:05  9:03 
   95   77   265 Charlotte Gosnell         F  JVG Stone Ridge Sch Of   28:06  9:03 
   96   78    66 Gabriella Jones           F  JVG Washington Latin P   28:08  9:04 
   97   79   140 Harriet Fink              F  JVG Georgetown Visitat   28:09  9:04 
   98   80   530 Anna Flahive              F  JVG Maryvale Prep        28:13  9:05 
   99   81  1030 Ashley Darang             F  JVG Bishop Oconnell      28:20  9:07 
  100   82  1157 Grace Cousins             F  JVG Academy Of The Hol   28:24  9:09 
  101        338 Monica Venzke             F  JVG St Johns College     28:25  9:09 
  102   83   263 Kelly Falvey              F  JVG Stone Ridge Sch Of   28:34  9:12 
  103        948 Janice George             F  JVG Bowie                28:37  9:13 
  104   84   274 Katie Norton              F  JVG Stone Ridge Sch Of   28:38  9:13 
  105        753 Julia Novey               F  JVG Georgetown Day       28:48  9:16 
  106   85   637 Hannah Maydanik           F  JVG Holton-Arms          28:51  9:17 
  107   86   146 Lauren Lehanka            F  JVG Georgetown Visitat   28:53  9:18 
  108        144 Katie Keating             F  JVG Georgetown Visitat   28:54  9:19 
                                                                      Page 3
                   NEW BALANCE XC TOUR - GEORGETOWN PREP
                               ROCKVILLE, MD
                                10/20/2012

        CHRONOTRACK TIMING BY PACERS EVENTS (RESULTS@RUNPACERS.COM)
                               -  JV GIRLS -

                        

Place TmPl Bib   Name                    Sex Race School             Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= === ==== ================== ======= ===== 
  109   87   172 Karen Gabbert             F  JVG Trinity School At    29:00  9:20 
  110   88   638 Brooke Neal               F  JVG Holton-Arms          29:08  9:23 
  111   89  1171 Rose Shelley              F  JVG Academy Of The Hol   29:09  9:23 
  112   90  1145 Sandra Lara               F  JVG Annandale            29:11  9:24 
  113   91   786 Caitlin Connolly          F  JVG Edmund Burke         29:12  9:24 
  114   92    69 Natalie Vicente           F  JVG Washington Latin P   29:22  9:27 
  115   93   174 Alexa Tracy               F  JVG Trinity School At    29:36  9:32 
  116   94   793 Maria Weiss               F  JVG Edmund Burke         29:38  9:33 
  117   95    61 Alex Chittams             F  JVG Washington Latin P   30:04  9:41 
  118   96  1047 Megan St. George          F  JVG Bishop Oconnell      30:07  9:42 
  119         70 Brianna Ward              F  JVG Washington Latin P   30:09  9:43 
  120   97   286 April Adams               F  JVG St Marys Ryken       30:25  9:48 
  121   98  1170 Cecelia Rubertone         F  JVG Academy Of The Hol   30:32  9:50 
  122       1132 Sarah Zachares            F  JVG Archbishop Spaldin   30:34  9:51 
  123   99  1138 Lynn Kha                  F  JVG Annandale            30:37  9:51 
  124         68 Niya Senn                 F  JVG Washington Latin P   30:55  9:58 
  125  100   542 Natalie Sturm             F  JVG Maryvale Prep        31:18 10:05 
  126  101   269 Leigh Jervey              F  JVG Stone Ridge Sch Of   31:34 10:10 
  127  102   275 Katy O'Brien              F  JVG Stone Ridge Sch Of   31:34 10:10 
  128        620 Samantha Hires            F  JVG Institute Of Notre   31:38 10:11 
  129        321 Julianna Barr             F  JVG St Johns College     31:43 10:13 
  130  103   633 Shanzay Khan              F  JVG Holton-Arms          32:36 10:30 
  131        945 Ashley Afueh              F  JVG Bowie                32:40 10:31 
  132        527 Madison Feser             F  JVG Maryvale Prep        32:43 10:32 
  133  104  1154 Margaret Capizzi          F  JVG Academy Of The Hol   32:45 10:33 
  134  105   294 Jenna Murphy              F  JVG St Marys Ryken       32:59 10:37 
  135        257 Maddie Birch              F  JVG Stone Ridge Sch Of   33:52 10:54 
  136         63 Coumba Gueye              F  JVG Washington Latin P   34:13 11:01 
  137  106   630 Justine Hayward           F  JVG Holton-Arms          36:01 11:36 
  138  107   297 Lauren Powell             F  JVG St Marys Ryken       37:47 12:10 
  139  108   629 Cheyenne Coote            F  JVG Holton-Arms          38:10 12:18 



                   NEW BALANCE XC TOUR - GEORGETOWN PREP
                               ROCKVILLE, MD
                                10/20/2012

        CHRONOTRACK TIMING BY PACERS EVENTS (RESULTS@RUNPACERS.COM)
                       TEAM STANDINGS: FRESHMAN BOYS

                        


  1.    38  Yorktown                  (  19:40  1:38:16   1:49)
========================================
  1      1      6 Jacob Dormuth          M  FRB YORK   18:42
  2      2     12 Ryan Lesmez            M  FRB YORK   18:46
  3      9      4 Samuel Crow            M  FRB YORK   19:59
  4     12     27 Alec Whoriskey         M  FRB YORK   20:18
  5     14      2 Rex Birgisson          M  FRB YORK   20:31
  6   ( 34)     7 Michael Finn           M  FRB YORK   22:02
  7   ( 42)    21 Charles Scarborough    M  FRB YORK   22:49

  2.    47  St Albans For Boys        (  19:58  1:39:50   1:29)
========================================
  1      4    379 Matt David             M  FRB SAFB   19:23
  2      5    372 Stefan Adebajo         M  FRB SAFB   19:36
  3      7    383 Ethan Ehrenhaft        M  FRB SAFB   19:54
  4     11    395 Miki Rae               M  FRB SAFB   20:05
  5     20    394 Tom Naatz              M  FRB SAFB   20:52
  6   ( 21)   384 Casey Emerson          M  FRB SAFB   20:55
  7   ( 25)   373 Matthew Andreoli       M  FRB SAFB   21:19

  3.    97  Atlee                     (  20:47  1:43:54   2:48)
========================================
  1      3   1056 Chad Foltz             M  FRB ATLE   19:04
  2     16   1051 Michael Bright         M  FRB ATLE   20:42
  3     19   1058 Kieran Fraser          M  FRB ATLE   20:52
  4     27   1072 Charlie Welles         M  FRB ATLE   21:24
  5     32   1060 Jeffrey Grasberger     M  FRB ATLE   21:52
  6   ( 49)  1067 Spencer Ruby           M  FRB ATLE   23:58
  7   ( 70)  1061 Casey Hall             M  FRB ATLE   30:19

  4.   132  Loyola Blakefield         (  21:40  1:48:18   4:04)
========================================
  1     10    568 Devon Maranto          M  FRB LOYO   20:00
  2     15    560 Nick Duffy             M  FRB LOYO   20:42
  3     18    575 Jack Sinton            M  FRB LOYO   20:46
  4     39    564 Alex Gloth             M  FRB LOYO   22:46
  5     50    555 Kyle Bollinger         M  FRB LOYO   24:04
  6   ( 58)   556 Luke Bollinger         M  FRB LOYO   25:37

  5.   153  Landon                    (  22:02  1:50:09   4:57)
========================================
  1      6    587 Ben Gilbert            M  FRB LNDN   19:46
  2     22    601 Henry Smith            M  FRB LNDN   21:07
  3     24    592 Brian Kirtley          M  FRB LNDN   21:13
  4     46    596 Evan Pugh              M  FRB LNDN   23:20
  5     55    600 Jared Rymsza           M  FRB LNDN   24:43
  6   ( 56)   598 Aaron Rose             M  FRB LNDN   24:44

  6.   164  Georgetown Prep           (  22:17  1:51:23   5:44)
========================================
  1      8    711 Patrick Mullery        M  FRB GEPR   19:59
  2     29    717 Gabe Trujillo-Ledere   M  FRB GEPR   21:44
  3     31    713 Connor O'Malley        M  FRB GEPR   21:49
  4     36    714 Jonathan Paravano      M  FRB GEPR   22:08
  5     60    716 Sumeet Saini           M  FRB GEPR   25:43
  6   ( 65)   707 Matt Mangan            M  FRB GEPR   27:49
  7   ( 68)   701 Nicholas Fullard       M  FRB GEPR   29:14

  7.   171  Georgetown Day            (  22:23  1:51:52   4:08)
========================================
  1     13    735 Noah Kravitz           M  FRB GDS    20:29
  2     23    741 Harrison Pratt         M  FRB GDS    21:09
  3     38    743 Sam Slater             M  FRB GDS    22:36
  4     43    726 Noah Boorstin          M  FRB GDS    23:01
  5     54    742 Dara Shahriari         M  FRB GDS    24:37
  6   ( 62)   721 Carl Aslund            M  FRB GDS    26:35
  7   ( 67)   724 Matthew Bergreen       M  FRB GDS    28:46

  8.   208  Bishop Ireton             (  23:08  1:55:37   3:30)
========================================
  1     28    991 Thomas Ward            M  FRB BIIR   21:35
  2     30    974 Josh Cordoba           M  FRB BIIR   21:48
  3     45    971 Jack Bischoff          M  FRB BIIR   23:17
  4     48    978 David Fernandez        M  FRB BIIR   23:52
  5     57    972 Hugo Bonilla           M  FRB BIIR   25:05
  6   ( 63)   979 Jake Ferrara           M  FRB BIIR   26:48

  9.   219  Woodrow Wilson Senior     (  23:55  1:59:34   7:21)
========================================
  1     17     98 Anton Afonsky          M  FRB WILS   20:42
  2     33    109 Drew Glick             M  FRB WILS   21:55
  3     44    112 Nathan Kovar           M  FRB WILS   23:11
  4     59    104 Ethan Bohorquez        M  FRB WILS   25:43
  5     66    117 Charlie Steinman       M  FRB WILS   28:03
  6   ( 73)   118 Yannick Twumasi        M  FRB WILS   31:20

 10.   247  Archbishop Spalding       (  24:07  2:00:32   3:25)
========================================
  1     40   1106 Devin Neil             M  FRB ARCH   22:47
  2     41   1114 Malachi White          M  FRB ARCH   22:49
  3     52   1105 Zach Nahmias           M  FRB ARCH   24:17
  4     53   1113 Jake Trevey            M  FRB ARCH   24:27
  5     61   1111 Ajay Singh             M  FRB ARCH   26:12

 11.   256  Covenant Life             (  25:07  2:05:35   7:46)
========================================
  1     35    863 Patrick Maresco        M  FRB COLI   22:04
  2     37    859 Benjamin Hui           M  FRB COLI   22:16
  3     51    855 Kevin Acevedo          M  FRB COLI   24:06
  4     64    870 Luke Reynolds          M  FRB COLI   27:19
  5     69    864 Josh Mays              M  FRB COLI   29:50

 12.   290  Glenelg Country           (  28:17  2:21:22  12:15)
========================================
  1     26    652 Tim Davis              M  FRB GLCO   21:24
  2     47    667 Timothy Oh             M  FRB GLCO   23:43
  3     71    654 Steven Eisner          M  FRB GLCO   31:16
  4     72    658 Michael Hannah         M  FRB GLCO   31:20
  5     74    662 Spencer McClung        M  FRB GLCO   33:39



                   NEW BALANCE XC TOUR - GEORGETOWN PREP
                               ROCKVILLE, MD
                                10/20/2012

        CHRONOTRACK TIMING BY PACERS EVENTS (RESULTS@RUNPACERS.COM)
                      TEAM STANDINGS: FRESHMAN GIRLS

                        


  1.    41  Yorktown                  (  23:50  1:59:09   1:18)
========================================
  1      5     41 Bridget Hart           F  FRG YORK   23:21
  2      6     43 Carroll Julia          F  FRG YORK   23:23
  3      7     31 Sensibaugh Chandler    F  FRG YORK   23:24
  4      9     50 Chamma Sara            F  FRG YORK   24:22
  5     14     28 Ellyse Anderson        F  FRG YORK   24:39
  6   ( 20)    29 Schiffer Anne          F  FRG YORK   25:12
  7   ( 21)    32 Clare Connally         F  FRG YORK   25:13

  2.    48  Atlee                     (  24:01  2:00:05   2:20)
========================================
  1      1   1091 Logan Shearon          F  FRG ATLE   22:46
  2      2   1089 Maya Saunders          F  FRG ATLE   22:49
  3     12   1088 Mary Kate Roberson     F  FRG ATLE   24:29
  4     15   1084 Keeley Lawlor          F  FRG ATLE   24:55
  5     18   1092 Mayah Valentin         F  FRG ATLE   25:06
  6   ( 27)  1078 Liana Favale           F  FRG ATLE   28:34
  7   ( 33)  1090 Ashton Seifert         F  FRG ATLE   33:55

  3.    54  Georgetown Visitation Pre (  24:10  2:00:50   2:07)
========================================
  1      4    155 Cassia Torczon         F  FRG VISI   23:02
  2      8    134 Claire Anderson        F  FRG VISI   23:35
  3     10    137 Caroline Dibble        F  FRG VISI   24:25
  4     13    154 Emily Pohl             F  FRG VISI   24:39
  5     19    150 Theresa McAndrews      F  FRG VISI   25:09
  6   ( 22)   143 Cecilia Kane           F  FRG VISI   25:13
  7   ( 25)   141 Grace Francese         F  FRG VISI   26:54

  4.   106  National Cathedral Sch Fo (  26:00  2:09:59   2:32)
========================================
  1     16    423 Annabel Ashcom-Ricks   F  FRG NCS    24:55
  2     17    438 Alexandra Karppi       F  FRG NCS    24:59
  3     23    431 Elisa Gobbo            F  FRG NCS    25:51
  4     24    441 Mary Clare McMahon     F  FRG NCS    26:47
  5     26    445 Charlotte Scott        F  FRG NCS    27:27
  6   ( 28)   437 India Ingersoll        F  FRG NCS    28:55
  7   ( 29)   424 Margaret Bader         F  FRG NCS    30:06

  5.   107  Wakefield                 (  28:51  2:24:11   9:52)
========================================
  1      3     87 Lydia Dunbar           F  FRG WK     22:59
  2     11     85 Caroline Cox           F  FRG WK     24:28
  3     30     90 Yasmin Khanan          F  FRG WK     31:09
  4     31     95 Prisila Otaz Ticona    F  FRG WK     32:44
  5     32     91 Eyerusalem Meaza       F  FRG WK     32:51
  6   ( 34)    84 Shianne Ali            F  FRG WK     36:35



                   NEW BALANCE XC TOUR - GEORGETOWN PREP
                               ROCKVILLE, MD
                                10/20/2012

        CHRONOTRACK TIMING BY PACERS EVENTS (RESULTS@RUNPACERS.COM)
                    TEAM STANDINGS: SEEDED VARSITY BOYS

                        


  1.    57  St Albans                 (  17:31  1:27:35   1:18)
========================================
  1      4    244 Robbie Lightowler      M  SVB STAH   16:56
  2      7    248 Mark Pearce            M  SVB STAH   17:18
  3      8    251 Joe Redwood            M  SVB STAH   17:20
  4     14    252 Adam Thorpe            M  SVB STAH   17:47
  5     24    245 Ashok Mathur           M  SVB STAH   18:14
  6   ( 29)   246 Callum McCormick       M  SVB STAH   18:32

  2.    71  Loyola Blakefield         (  17:43  1:28:31   0:51)
========================================
  1      9    577 Ted Terpos             M  SVB LOYO   17:21
  2     10    576 Tyler Spear            M  SVB LOYO   17:24
  3     12    579 Kevin Wegner           M  SVB LOYO   17:39
  4     17    567 Frankie Lagambi        M  SVB LOYO   17:55
  5     23    572 Zack Nerenberg         M  SVB LOYO   18:12
  6   ( 26)   566 Ben Hosford            M  SVB LOYO   18:20
  7   ( 30)   561 Sean Duffy             M  SVB LOYO   18:44

  3.    81  Georgetown Day            (  17:53  1:29:23   1:48)
========================================
  1      6    728 Griffin Colaizzi       M  SVB GDS    17:06
  2     11    725 Sam Boardman           M  SVB GDS    17:35
  3     13    740 Aidan Pillard          M  SVB GDS    17:39
  4     20    729 Tristan Colaizzi       M  SVB GDS    18:09
  5     31    736 Ben Kunst              M  SVB GDS    18:54
  6   ( 38)   720 Liam Albrittain        M  SVB GDS    19:12
  7   ( 48)   727 Zeke Cohen             M  SVB GDS    20:10

  4.    87  Atlee                     (  17:51  1:29:14   1:39)
========================================
  1      1   1062 Nathaniel Hall         M  SVB ATLE   16:42
  2     16   1050 Bizz Alidost           M  SVB ATLE   17:51
  3     21   1052 Griffin Carmichael     M  SVB ATLE   18:10
  4     22   1069 Michael Spagnolo       M  SVB ATLE   18:10
  5     27   1066 Dylan Richeson         M  SVB ATLE   18:21
  6   ( 32)  1055 Tre Fields             M  SVB ATLE   18:55
  7   ( 39)  1057 Andrew Franco          M  SVB ATLE   19:16

  5.   100  St Albans For Boys        (  18:02  1:30:07   2:13)
========================================
  1      2    381 Sam Dodge              M  SVB SAFB   16:46
  2      3    380 Tai Dinger             M  SVB SAFB   16:56
  3     28    386 Joey Gaines            M  SVB SAFB   18:28
  4     33    393 Grant McClure          M  SVB SAFB   18:58
  5     34    371 Philip Abboud          M  SVB SAFB   18:59
  6   ( 36)   375 Woody Atwood           M  SVB SAFB   19:08
  7   ( 37)   382 Evan Drake             M  SVB SAFB   19:09

  6.   135  Yorktown                  (  18:35  1:32:52   1:43)
========================================
  1     15     10 Ryan Hart              M  SVB YORK   17:50
  2     18      3 Jackson Cochran        M  SVB YORK   18:03
  3     19     14 Keegan McCurry         M  SVB YORK   18:06
  4     41     16 Peter Morris           M  SVB YORK   19:20
  5     42      5 Dane Dailey            M  SVB YORK   19:33
  6   ( 47)    17 Joseph Orttung         M  SVB YORK   20:00
  7   ( 51)    15 James Mohr             M  SVB YORK   20:32

  7.   182  Bishop Oconnell           (  19:33  1:37:41   4:32)
========================================
  1      5   1021 J.J. Lapointe          M  SVB BDJO   17:01
  2     25   1018 Joe Brough             M  SVB BDJO   18:19
  3     49   1019 Eddie Donnellan        M  SVB BDJO   20:16
  4     50   1022 Alex Mallo             M  SVB BDJO   20:32
  5     53   1023 Justin Munera          M  SVB BDJO   21:33
  6   ( 54)  1024 John Patterson         M  SVB BDJO   21:49

  8.   207  Georgetown Prep           (  19:30  1:37:29   0:35)
========================================
  1     35    719 Junda Yu               M  SVB GEPR   19:08
  2     40    710 Alex Morton            M  SVB GEPR   19:19
  3     43    696 Philip Caraci          M  SVB GEPR   19:39
  4     44    712 Connor Nolan           M  SVB GEPR   19:40
  5     45    708 Pat McGuire            M  SVB GEPR   19:43
  6   ( 46)   695 Ron Busby              M  SVB GEPR   19:59
  7   ( 52)   706 Rudy Liu               M  SVB GEPR   21:22



                   NEW BALANCE XC TOUR - GEORGETOWN PREP
                               ROCKVILLE, MD
                                10/20/2012

        CHRONOTRACK TIMING BY PACERS EVENTS (RESULTS@RUNPACERS.COM)
                   TEAM STANDINGS: SEEDED VARSITY GIRLS

                        


  1.    54  Atlee                     (  21:12  1:45:56   1:00)
========================================
  1      4   1074 Chloe Bavin            F  SVG ATLE   20:46
  2      7   1081 Katt Grasberger        F  SVG ATLE   20:59
  3      9   1075 Scarlett Bavin         F  SVG ATLE   21:05
  4     14   1080 Katie Gardner          F  SVG ATLE   21:20
  5     20   1079 Julia Fraser           F  SVG ATLE   21:46
  6   ( 26)  1082 Paige Harrar           F  SVG ATLE   22:09
  7   ( 35)  1087 Kaitlyn Mason          F  SVG ATLE   23:09

  2.    65  National Cathedral Sch Fo (  21:18  1:46:26   1:43)
========================================
  1      2    449 Polly Terzian          F  SVG NCS    20:26
  2      3    439 Satowa Kinoshita       F  SVG NCS    20:38
  3      8    425 Erin Bell              F  SVG NCS    21:04
  4     25    436 Rosalie Hunter         F  SVG NCS    22:09
  5     27    429 Kelsey Friberg         F  SVG NCS    22:09
  6   ( 34)   432 Annie Graham           F  SVG NCS    23:07

  3.    84  Bishop Oconnell           (  21:32  1:47:38   0:37)
========================================
  1     10   1031 Megan David            F  SVG BDJO   21:14
  2     13   1042 Belen Rogers           F  SVG BDJO   21:19
  3     16   1037 Theresa Matula         F  SVG BDJO   21:23
  4     22   1026 Catherine Arendt       F  SVG BDJO   21:51
  5     23   1029 Taylor Chamness        F  SVG BDJO   21:51
  6   ( 30)  1045 MacKenzie Smith        F  SVG BDJO   22:30
  7   ( 33)  1039 Becky Nardacci         F  SVG BDJO   22:57

  4.    88  Georgetown Day            (  21:41  1:48:23   1:49)
========================================
  1      5    761 Katherine Treanor      F  SVG GDS    20:51
  2     11    758 Naomi Miller           F  SVG GDS    21:16
  3     12    749 Julia Ernst            F  SVG GDS    21:16
  4     29    759 Gillian Page           F  SVG GDS    22:20
  5     31    763 Emily Vogt             F  SVG GDS    22:40
  6   ( 37)   756 Morgan Mayer           F  SVG GDS    23:35
  7   ( 44)   746 Katherine Bronstein    F  SVG GDS    24:42

  5.   106  Archbishop Spalding       (  21:57  1:49:44   1:34)
========================================
  1     15   1130 Elizabeth Voigt        F  SVG ARCH   21:21
  2     17   1116 Caitlin Anson          F  SVG ARCH   21:39
  3     18   1129 Caitlyn McGuinness     F  SVG ARCH   21:44
  4     24   1118 Erin Behrens           F  SVG ARCH   22:05
  5     32   1126 Sussana Coss           F  SVG ARCH   22:55
  6   ( 36)  1131 Claire Eckhardt        F  SVG ARCH   23:25
  7   ( 40)  1117 Caroline Gunther       F  SVG ARCH   24:08

  6.   113  Academy Of The Holy Cross (  22:11  1:50:54   3:10)
========================================
  1      6   1163 Kiernan Keller         F  SVG AHC    20:56
  2     19   1167 Julia Pitts            F  SVG AHC    21:45
  3     21   1173 Katie Toner            F  SVG AHC    21:47
  4     28   1155 Anna Capizzi           F  SVG AHC    22:20
  5     39   1161 Julianne Hall          F  SVG AHC    24:06
  6   ( 42)  1160 Rebecca Gardner        F  SVG AHC    24:14
  7   ( 46)  1158 Kara Cronin            F  SVG AHC    24:55

  7.   183  Bowie                     (  24:16  2:01:16   6:11)
========================================
  1      1    946 Charde Barnes          F  SVG BOWI   20:17
  2     38    957 Chyna Sequeira         F  SVG BOWI   23:55
  3     43    953 Maya Perry             F  SVG BOWI   24:16
  4     50    949 Meko Graves            F  SVG BOWI   26:20
  5     51    951 Taylor McKinney        F  SVG BOWI   26:28
  6   ( 52)   956 Brieana Sealy          F  SVG BOWI   26:40

  8.   230  Annandale                 (  24:57  2:04:43   1:41)
========================================
  1     41   1147 Kelly Ruiz             F  SVG ANNA   24:08
  2     45   1143 Aya Oweis              F  SVG ANNA   24:46
  3     47   1134 Alana Buto             F  SVG ANNA   24:56
  4     48   1139 Patricia Liller        F  SVG ANNA   25:04
  5     49   1144 Faith Paletti          F  SVG ANNA   25:49
  6   ( 53)  1148 Connie Tran            F  SVG ANNA   26:44



                   NEW BALANCE XC TOUR - GEORGETOWN PREP
                               ROCKVILLE, MD
                                10/20/2012

        CHRONOTRACK TIMING BY PACERS EVENTS (RESULTS@RUNPACERS.COM)
                   TEAM STANDINGS: UNSEEDED VARSITY BOYS

                        


  1.    95  Sidewell Friends          (  18:19  1:31:34   1:23)
========================================
  1      4    356 Colin Smith            M  UVB SIFR   17:43
  2      7    342 Ben Charo              M  UVB SIFR   17:54
  3     12    341 Jason Campbell         M  UVB SIFR   18:06
  4     30    349 Derek Levinson         M  UVB SIFR   18:45
  5     42    347 Alex James             M  UVB SIFR   19:06
  6   ( 55)   348 Patrick Lansdale       M  UVB SIFR   19:40
  7   ( 79)   346 Evan Honnold           M  UVB SIFR   20:32

  2.   107  Gilman                    (  18:24  1:31:59   1:32)
========================================
  1      5    681 Peter Cooke            M  UVB GILM   17:50
  2      9    687 Theo Leasca            M  UVB GILM   17:59
  3     11    694 Sam Zunkeler           M  UVB GILM   18:00
  4     33    693 Robert Wilhelm         M  UVB GILM   18:48
  5     49    691 John Stoller           M  UVB GILM   19:22
  6   ( 53)   684 Wolgang Drake          M  UVB GILM   19:30
  7   ( 58)   686 Josh Khuvis            M  UVB GILM   19:43

  3.   133  McDonogh                  (  18:29  1:32:25   2:32)
========================================
  1      1    472 Mikey Singer           M  UVB MCDO   17:10
  2     13    459 Matt Brown             M  UVB MCDO   18:07
  3     22    470 Ryan Sevel             M  UVB MCDO   18:23
  4     41    466 Christian Nakazawa     M  UVB MCDO   19:03
  5     56    464 Sydney Mukasa          M  UVB MCDO   19:42

  4.   168  Bishop Ireton             (  18:52  1:34:17   1:36)
========================================
  1     15    987 Connor Pearson         M  UVB BIIR   18:12
  2     21    984 Jack Leyden            M  UVB BIIR   18:18
  3     28    985 Michael Logrande       M  UVB BIIR   18:43
  4     45    976 Kyle Delaney           M  UVB BIIR   19:16
  5     59    980 Steven Gottileb        M  UVB BIIR   19:48
  6   ( 77)   968 Kevin Abbed            M  UVB BIIR   20:23
  7   ( 83)   988 Sean Pili              M  UVB BIIR   20:42

  5.   169  Woodrow Wilson Senior     (  18:49  1:34:03   2:22)
========================================
  1      3    111 Noah Howard            M  UVB WILS   17:35
  2     25    103 Zachary Basso          M  UVB WILS   18:30
  3     29    113 Ross Pendergast        M  UVB WILS   18:44
  4     47    100 Brian Angel            M  UVB WILS   19:17
  5     65    116 Adam Schans            M  UVB WILS   19:57
  6   ( 94)   105 Joshua Bramble         M  UVB WILS   21:12
  7   (100)   115 Jovanni Romo           M  UVB WILS   21:38

  6.   182  St Johns College          (  18:54  1:34:29   2:03)
========================================
  1      2    314 Tommy Reese            M  UVB SJC    17:34
  2     35    305 Luke Garrett           M  UVB SJC    18:50
  3     40    319 Oliver Weigand         M  UVB SJC    18:59
  4     51    311 Kevin Nuckolls         M  UVB SJC    19:29
  5     54    313 Christian Redmond      M  UVB SJC    19:37
  6   ( 75)   318 Paul Wasel             M  UVB SJC    20:16

  7.   213  Landon                    (  19:18  1:36:28   3:53)
========================================
  1     14    603 Kevin Soraci           M  UVB LNDN   18:10
  2     16    584 Adam Brill             M  UVB LNDN   18:12
  3     34    604 Harrison Voslow        M  UVB LNDN   18:49
  4     44    595 Joshua Michael         M  UVB LNDN   19:14
  5    105    597 Bryce Renzi            M  UVB LNDN   22:03

  8.   221  Covenant Life             (  19:13  1:36:05   1:38)
========================================
  1     19    865 Daniel Montgomery      M  UVB COLI   18:16
  2     32    867 Andrew Payne           M  UVB COLI   18:48
  3     50    862 Elliott Lowe           M  UVB COLI   19:25
  4     57    871 Jonathan Smisson       M  UVB COLI   19:42
  5     63    869 Joel Pool              M  UVB COLI   19:54
  6   ( 88)   860 David Keeler           M  UVB COLI   20:49

  9.   232  The Heights               (  19:19  1:36:33   2:30)
========================================
  1     10    184 Alex Hadley            M  UVB THHE   18:00
  2     39    193 Jonah Smith            M  UVB THHE   18:57
  3     43    187 David Krohn            M  UVB THHE   19:13
  4     62    179 Andrew Brubaker        M  UVB THHE   19:53
  5     78    183 Ned Gidley             M  UVB THHE   20:30
  6   ( 95)   195 Andrew Van Roie        M  UVB THHE   21:13
  7   ( 97)   192 Samuel Sechler         M  UVB THHE   21:27

 10.   239  Glenelg Country           (  19:21  1:36:42   2:59)
========================================
  1      6    668 Joey Pickens           M  UVB GLCO   17:51
  2     36    672 Justin Swaim           M  UVB GLCO   18:52
  3     48    664 Bendann Murphy         M  UVB GLCO   19:19
  4     60    673 Isaiah Washington      M  UVB GLCO   19:50
  5     89    653 Drew Davis             M  UVB GLCO   20:50
  6   ( 90)   649 Adam Bothwell          M  UVB GLCO   20:56
  7   ( 99)   656 Patrick Grady          M  UVB GLCO   21:32

 11.   256  The Field School          (  19:28  1:37:20   2:41)
========================================
  1      8    198 Adam Augustsson        M  UVB THFI   17:58
  2     18    210 Roy Seitz-Mcleese      M  UVB THFI   18:14
  3     72    212 Wells Thomason         M  UVB THFI   20:08
  4     76    204 Matt Lavine            M  UVB THFI   20:21
  5     82    208 Will Rossi             M  UVB THFI   20:39
  6   ( 85)   203 Max Guerra             M  UVB THFI   20:43
  7   (111)   214 Eli Weisler            M  UVB THFI   22:46

 12.   258  St Anselms Abbey          (  19:35  1:37:53   3:25)
========================================
  1     17    398 Jared Allen            M  UVB SAA    18:14
  2     23    407 Michael Laskowski      M  UVB SAA    18:27
  3     31    399 Jack Anninos           M  UVB SAA    18:46
  4     86    405 Cuatro Johnson         M  UVB SAA    20:47
  5    101    413 Daniel Winston         M  UVB SAA    21:39
  6   (106)   412 Sam Sherman            M  UVB SAA    22:03

 13.   274  Wakefield                 (  19:35  1:37:52   1:49)
========================================
  1     20     73 Jackson Boswinkle      M  UVB WK     18:18
  2     52     72 Julian Barajas         M  UVB WK     19:30
  3     64     75 Brandon Corts          M  UVB WK     19:54
  4     67     81 Che Sheehan            M  UVB WK     20:03
  5     71     77 Abidi Jima             M  UVB WK     20:07
  6   ( 96)    83 Denny Zelaya-Mina      M  UVB WK     21:16

 14.   300  Archbishop Spalding       (  19:46  1:38:50   2:29)
========================================
  1     24   1112 Adam Spangler          M  UVB ARCH   18:29
  2     38   1115 Evan Wilson            M  UVB ARCH   18:56
  3     73   1107 Ronan Oshea            M  UVB ARCH   20:12
  4     74   1101 Billy Glynn            M  UVB ARCH   20:15
  5     91   1103 Sean Hendron           M  UVB ARCH   20:58
  6   ( 93)  1098 Zach Everett           M  UVB ARCH   21:07
  7   (112)  1099 John Galpin            M  UVB ARCH   22:49

 15.   314  Kiski                     (  19:56  1:39:38   1:51)
========================================
  1     26    612 Seth Rouse             M  UVB KISK   18:41
  2     61    609 Miller Hepler          M  UVB KISK   19:51
  3     66    614 Zach Ursu              M  UVB KISK   20:02
  4     80    611 Mike Mendecino,        M  UVB KISK   20:32
  5     81    613 Ben Slack-Foust        M  UVB KISK   20:32
  6   ( 98)   606 Richard Gremillion     M  UVB KISK   21:31
  7   (107)   608 Clayton Hepler         M  UVB KISK   22:10

 16.   328  Dover                     (  19:59  1:39:55   1:49)
========================================
  1     37    806 Dakoyta Graham         M  UVB DOVE   18:54
  2     68    813 Dannie Powell          M  UVB DOVE   20:05
  3     69    802 Maleek Bradford        M  UVB DOVE   20:06
  4     70    815 Clarence Spencer       M  UVB DOVE   20:07
  5     84    808 Khalen Hudson          M  UVB DOVE   20:43
  6   ( 92)   803 Brandon Clayville      M  UVB DOVE   21:02
  7   (115)   805 Kenneth Dixon          M  UVB DOVE   23:08

 17.   367  St Marys Ryken            (  20:29  1:42:23   3:07)
========================================
  1     27    280 Ryan Braam             M  UVB SMR    18:42
  2     46    282 Matthew Johnson        M  UVB SMR    19:16
  3     87    284 Chris Sydnor           M  UVB SMR    20:48
  4    103    285 Daniel Sydnor          M  UVB SMR    21:48
  5    104    281 Nathan Fechtig         M  UVB SMR    21:49
  6   (109)   279 Michael Beckman        M  UVB SMR    22:35
  7   (117)   278 Greg Beck              M  UVB SMR    23:31

 18.   557  Maret                     (  23:04  1:55:17   3:25)
========================================
  1    102    510 Julian Schneider       M  UVB MARE   21:40
  2    110    503 Peter Haffenreffer     M  UVB MARE   22:39
  3    113    499 John Evans             M  UVB MARE   22:53
  4    114    495 Henry Baderschneider   M  UVB MARE   23:00
  5    118    509 Clayton Perry          M  UVB MARE   25:05

 19.   584  The Calverton School      (  26:25  2:12:02   7:49)
========================================
  1    108    223 Drew Carroll           M  UVB THCA   22:18
  2    116    224 Cristian Davis         M  UVB THCA   23:31
  3    119    229 Ben Wang               M  UVB THCA   27:43
  4    120    222 Barrington Brice       M  UVB THCA   28:23
  5    121    225 Roman Huntley          M  UVB THCA   30:07
  6   (122)   231 Dereck Windahl         M  UVB THCA   32:42
  7   (123)   227 Jake Swierczek         M  UVB THCA   35:04



                   NEW BALANCE XC TOUR - GEORGETOWN PREP
                               ROCKVILLE, MD
                                10/20/2012

        CHRONOTRACK TIMING BY PACERS EVENTS (RESULTS@RUNPACERS.COM)
                  TEAM STANDINGS: UNSEEDED VARSITY GIRLS

                        


  1.    52  Sidewell Friends          (  21:59  1:49:53   2:00)
========================================
  1      1    370 Megan Wilson           F  UVG SIFR   20:49
  2      5    361 Amalia Gomez-Rexrode   F  UVG SIFR   21:43
  3      8    367 Eva Martin             F  UVG SIFR   21:57
  4     15    369 Claire Thompson        F  UVG SIFR   22:35
  5     23    360 Aoife Coady            F  UVG SIFR   22:49
  6   ( 67)   365 Julie Lessin           F  UVG SIFR   24:57

  2.    94  Bishop Ireton             (  22:30  1:52:27   2:48)
========================================
  1      2   1004 Maggie Lohrer          F  UVG BIIR   21:08
  2      4   1010 Katie Necochea         F  UVG BIIR   21:41
  3     21   1000 Alex Georgi            F  UVG BIIR   22:46
  4     25   1016 Isabelle Wilcox        F  UVG BIIR   22:56
  5     42   1006 Kaitlin Luzik          F  UVG BIIR   23:56
  6   ( 78)   999 Loren Gant             F  UVG BIIR   25:51
  7   ( 82)   993 Annie Barletta         F  UVG BIIR   26:15

  3.    95  McDonogh                  (  22:33  1:52:43   2:21)
========================================
  1      3    484 Bri Hunter             F  UVG MCDO   21:35
  2      9    491 Sophia Rosman          F  UVG MCDO   21:58
  3     12    487 Rachael McCarthy       F  UVG MCDO   22:08
  4     28    492 Claire Sinnott         F  UVG MCDO   23:06
  5     43    489 Takano Okumoto         F  UVG MCDO   23:56
  6   ( 47)   482 Maggie Gill            F  UVG MCDO   24:01
  7   ( 58)   481 Nikki Friedlander      F  UVG MCDO   24:27

  4.   145  Yorktown                  (  23:09  1:55:45   2:21)
========================================
  1      6     47 Madeline Pages         F  UVG YORK   21:49
  2     18     42 Kristin Herbert        F  UVG YORK   22:41
  3     32     48 Sharon Platt           F  UVG YORK   23:27
  4     35     39 Molly Crum             F  UVG YORK   23:38
  5     54     49 Hannah Purvis          F  UVG YORK   24:10

  5.   150  St Marys Ryken            (  23:18  1:56:29   1:58)
========================================
  1      7    288 Jackie Clarke          F  UVG SMR    21:54
  2     31    296 Laura Pagliarulo       F  UVG SMR    23:22
  3     33    287 Amanda Bland           F  UVG SMR    23:32
  4     39    298 Catherine Raley        F  UVG SMR    23:49
  5     40    299 Alexandra Ye           F  UVG SMR    23:52
  6   ( 71)   289 Anna Clews             F  UVG SMR    25:19
  7   ( 72)   292 Landry Griffitt        F  UVG SMR    25:23

  6.   174  Georgetown Visitation Pre (  23:29  1:57:25   1:32)
========================================
  1     14    147 Nora Leibold           F  UVG VISI   22:31
  2     30    148 Elle Lynott            F  UVG VISI   23:14
  3     36    135 Maddie Brightbill      F  UVG VISI   23:39
  4     45    159 Morgan Zeiss           F  UVG VISI   23:58
  5     49    138 Adriana Dropulic       F  UVG VISI   24:03
  6   ( 52)   152 Alex Noyes             F  UVG VISI   24:07

  7.   181  Bishop Oconnell           (  23:30  1:57:29   1:41)
========================================
  1     13   1040 MacKenzie Nihill       F  UVG BDJO   22:28
  2     26   1036 Corrine Lucas          F  UVG BDJO   22:57
  3     38   1033 Ria Duffy              F  UVG BDJO   23:48
  4     51   1035 Mary Husk              F  UVG BDJO   24:07
  5     53   1027 Madeline Arendt        F  UVG BDJO   24:09
  6   ( 61)  1041 Maria O'Neill          F  UVG BDJO   24:34
  7   ( 66)  1049 Grace Taneyhill        F  UVG BDJO   24:47

  8.   189  Maryvale Prep             (  23:35  1:57:55   2:30)
========================================
  1     20    540 Victoria Sill          F  UVG MAPR   22:43
  2     22    526 Colleen Cook           F  UVG MAPR   22:48
  3     29    531 Parker Gray            F  UVG MAPR   23:08
  4     50    545 Alexandra Whelan       F  UVG MAPR   24:03
  5     68    535 Claire McCormack       F  UVG MAPR   25:13
  6   ( 83)   537 Heather Nerenberg      F  UVG MAPR   26:21
  7   ( 90)   529 Caroline Flahive       F  UVG MAPR   27:15

  9.   228  St Johns College          (  23:56  1:59:38   3:33)
========================================
  1     10    322 Emily Carroll          F  UVG SJC    22:01
  2     11    339 Maggie Wood            F  UVG SJC    22:01
  3     63    332 Galina Robey           F  UVG SJC    24:44
  4     70    324 Mary Ellen Garrett     F  UVG SJC    25:18
  5     74    323 Eleanor Franc          F  UVG SJC    25:34
  6   ( 75)   335 Mary Anne Sheridan     F  UVG SJC    25:36

 10.   237  Woodrow Wilson Senior     (  24:19  2:01:31   4:10)
========================================
  1     19    119 Asia Amis              F  UVG WILS   22:42
  2     24    131 Jacinda Miller         F  UVG WILS   22:54
  3     34    128 Margaret Kellogg       F  UVG WILS   23:36
  4     73    127 Charlotte Hovland      F  UVG WILS   25:27
  5     87    133 Ruth Tabaku            F  UVG WILS   26:52

 11.   251  Madeira                   (  24:17  2:01:24   3:09)
========================================
  1     16    549 Annalena Kill          F  UVG MAD    22:36
  2     17    550 Sophia Luwis           F  UVG MAD    22:38
  3     65    546 Sarah Alagia           F  UVG MAD    24:47
  4     76    551 Yasmeen McGettrick     F  UVG MAD    25:38
  5     77    554 Danielle Schwartz      F  UVG MAD    25:45
  6   ( 80)   553 Kaitlyn Richards       F  UVG MAD    26:06
  7   ( 96)   552 Charlotte McGlone      F  UVG MAD    29:21

 12.   257  Stone Ridge Sch Of Sacred (  24:13  2:01:01   1:06)
========================================
  1     37    272 Katherine Kelly        F  UVG SRSO   23:40
  2     44    261 Allie Delgado          F  UVG SRSO   23:57
  3     55    258 Cate Calogero          F  UVG SRSO   24:18
  4     57    268 Grace Hwang            F  UVG SRSO   24:20
  5     64    276 Anastasia Pressel      F  UVG SRSO   24:46
  6   ( 79)   262 Sarah Dickey           F  UVG SRSO   26:05

 13.   298  Institute Of Notre Dame   (  24:53  2:04:21   3:36)
========================================
  1     27    618 Becky Gessler          F  UVG IOND   23:02
  2     46    616 Aaliyah Derry          F  UVG IOND   24:01
  3     59    625 Alexandra Young        F  UVG IOND   24:28
  4     81    619 Amy Gessler            F  UVG IOND   26:12
  5     85    621 Anna Spear             F  UVG IOND   26:38
  6   ( 97)   622 Lucy Tartal            F  UVG IOND   29:48

 14.   373  Holton-Arms               (  25:54  2:09:27   3:16)
========================================
  1     48    632 Anabel Kelso           F  UVG HOLT   24:02
  2     62    640 Clare Specht           F  UVG HOLT   24:42
  3     84    626 Reilly Anderson        F  UVG HOLT   26:28
  4     88    641 Eryn Terry             F  UVG HOLT   26:57
  5     91    631 Ashley Holder          F  UVG HOLT   27:18
  6   ( 92)   627 Julia Andreasen        F  UVG HOLT   27:23

 15.   383  Maret                     (  26:42  2:13:27   6:27)
========================================
  1     41    522 Rachel Waldman         F  UVG MARE   23:55
  2     69    517 Abby Keyes             F  UVG MARE   25:18
  3     86    514 Alex Adams             F  UVG MARE   26:39
  4     89    520 Michelle Sader         F  UVG MARE   27:13
  5     98    523 Sasha Zients           F  UVG MARE   30:22

 16.   398  Covenant Life             (  26:53  2:14:22   4:43)
========================================
  1     56    877 Tasia Harmon           F  UVG COLI   24:19
  2     60    880 Abby Wikner            F  UVG COLI   24:30
  3     93    878 Christy Littrell       F  UVG COLI   27:35
  4     94    879 Cassidy Vigil          F  UVG COLI   28:56
  5     95    874 Anna Blenderman        F  UVG COLI   29:02



                   NEW BALANCE XC TOUR - GEORGETOWN PREP
                               ROCKVILLE, MD
                                10/20/2012

        CHRONOTRACK TIMING BY PACERS EVENTS (RESULTS@RUNPACERS.COM)
                    TEAM STANDINGS: JV BOYS DIVISION 1

                        


  1.    18  St Albans                 (  18:26  1:32:07   0:42)
========================================
  1      1    247 Dan Myers              M JVB1 STAH   18:07
  2      2    249 Harrison Pyrke         M JVB1 STAH   18:16
  3      3    243 Ben Hemsi              M JVB1 STAH   18:26
  4      5    241 Alex Cook              M JVB1 STAH   18:29
  5      7    250 Joel Rabinowitz        M JVB1 STAH   18:49
  6   (  8)   242 Will Floyd             M JVB1 STAH   18:53
  7   ( 18)   240 Ryan Allen             M JVB1 STAH   19:36

  2.    56  St Albans For Boys        (  19:09  1:35:43   0:39)
========================================
  1      6    378 Vince Cozza            M JVB1 SAFB   18:42
  2     11    391 Josh Kerry             M JVB1 SAFB   19:10
  3     12    374 Devoe Arnold           M JVB1 SAFB   19:13
  4     13    376 Phillip Bader          M JVB1 SAFB   19:17
  5     14    397 Jackson Sylvester      M JVB1 SAFB   19:21
  6   ( 16)   377 Calvin Baker           M JVB1 SAFB   19:28
  7   ( 17)   385 Will Ford              M JVB1 SAFB   19:34

  3.    77  Loyola Blakefield         (  19:28  1:37:18   1:10)
========================================
  1      9    557 Jack Brower            M JVB1 LOYO   18:56
  2     10    573 Conner Perry           M JVB1 LOYO   18:59
  3     15    571 Paul Murphy            M JVB1 LOYO   19:28
  4     20    563 Logan Gibbs            M JVB1 LOYO   19:49
  5     23    578 Matt Thompson          M JVB1 LOYO   20:06
  6   ( 24)   565 Paul Gloth             M JVB1 LOYO   20:08
  7   ( 43)   558 Chris Filar            M JVB1 LOYO   21:29

  4.    95  Trinity School At Meadow  (  19:43  1:38:34   1:53)
========================================
  1      4    167 Michael Runyon         M JVB1 TSMV   18:27
  2     19    161 Preston Bentley        M JVB1 TSMV   19:36
  3     21    168 Colin Whelpley         M JVB1 TSMV   19:54
  4     25    163 Rhett Cheek            M JVB1 TSMV   20:17
  5     26    164 Jonathan Slye          M JVB1 TSMV   20:20
  6   ( 29)   162 Jonathan Bentley       M JVB1 TSMV   20:29

  5.   151  Yorktown                  (  20:41  1:43:21   1:02)
========================================
  1     22     23 Crosby Sensibaugh      M JVB1 YORK   20:02
  2     28      1 Andrew Beam            M JVB1 YORK   20:29
  3     32     18 Benjamin Paddock       M JVB1 YORK   20:47
  4     34     11 Paul Kren              M JVB1 YORK   20:59
  5     35     22 John Schneider         M JVB1 YORK   21:04
  6   ( 37)    13 Andrew Loranger        M JVB1 YORK   21:08
  7   ( 60)    24 Zachary Silliman       M JVB1 YORK   22:09

  6.   192  Sidewell Friends          (  21:07  1:45:31   1:16)
========================================
  1     27    351 Noah Nash              M JVB1 SIFR   20:27
  2     31    345 Drew Hodges            M JVB1 SIFR   20:35
  3     36    344 Jake Gosselin          M JVB1 SIFR   21:06
  4     48    353 Ben Richer             M JVB1 SIFR   21:40
  5     50    350 Jay Modin              M JVB1 SIFR   21:43
  6   ( 51)   355 Ben Sarraille          M JVB1 SIFR   21:47
  7   ( 62)   359 Chris Stevens          M JVB1 SIFR   22:17

  7.   209  Georgetown Day            (  21:23  1:46:52   0:55)
========================================
  1     33    733 Matthew Ishimaru       M JVB1 GDS    20:48
  2     40    739 David Mould            M JVB1 GDS    21:19
  3     42    744 Jens Verbeek           M JVB1 GDS    21:27
  4     45    734 Sam Klein              M JVB1 GDS    21:35
  5     49    737 Jacob Maibach          M JVB1 GDS    21:43

  8.   260  Woodrow Wilson Senior     (  22:02  1:50:08   2:41)
========================================
  1     39    110 Ben Gutman             M JVB1 WILS   21:15
  2     41    107 Gabe Cano              M JVB1 WILS   21:26
  3     44    101 Chris Askew            M JVB1 WILS   21:33
  4     55     97 Ahmed Abdel-Fattah     M JVB1 WILS   21:58
  5     81    108 Drew Cave              M JVB1 WILS   23:56

  9.   268  Covenant Life             (  22:01  1:50:02   2:02)
========================================
  1     38    873 David Woodward         M JVB1 COLI   21:11
  2     47    858 Stephen Calderone      M JVB1 COLI   21:40
  3     54    856 Liam Allen             M JVB1 COLI   21:55
  4     57    872 Ramil Smith            M JVB1 COLI   22:03
  5     72    866 Stephen Payne          M JVB1 COLI   23:13
  6   ( 86)   868 Brenton Polk           M JVB1 COLI   24:23
  7   ( 92)   861 David Kraatz           M JVB1 COLI   32:29

 10.   313  Landon                    (  22:35  1:52:55   1:04)
========================================
  1     56    589 Alexander Harvey       M JVB1 LNDN   22:02
  2     59    599 Ryan Rose              M JVB1 LNDN   22:08
  3     64    583 Deacon Brew            M JVB1 LNDN   22:40
  4     66    590 Oliver Hightower       M JVB1 LNDN   22:59
  5     68    605 Sam Krauland           M JVB1 LNDN   23:06
  6   ( 69)   585 Stone Dreyer           M JVB1 LNDN   23:08

 11.   331  Georgetown Prep           (  22:47  1:53:54   1:18)
========================================
  1     58    704 Stuart Landis          M JVB1 GEPR   22:07
  2     61    705 Dylan Leonard          M JVB1 GEPR   22:10
  3     67    697 Archer Chapin          M JVB1 GEPR   23:01
  4     71    718 Joey Wood              M JVB1 GEPR   23:11
  5     74    698 Sam Dennis             M JVB1 GEPR   23:25
  6   ( 75)   702 Marcus Leanos          M JVB1 GEPR   23:27
  7   ( 76)   715 David Pitts            M JVB1 GEPR   23:34

 12.   338  The Field School          (  22:59  1:54:55   3:36)
========================================
  1     30    206 Jack Lustig            M JVB1 THFI   20:33
  2     63    213 Jack Tobe              M JVB1 THFI   22:21
  3     80    202 Jed Greenberg          M JVB1 THFI   23:51
  4     82    205 Noah Leavy             M JVB1 THFI   24:01
  5     83    199 Steven Brenner         M JVB1 THFI   24:09
  6   ( 85)   215 Jonathan Wolosky       M JVB1 THFI   24:21
  7   ( 87)   211 Nick Stares            M JVB1 THFI   25:15

 13.   343  Archbishop Spalding       (  24:05  2:00:25   8:08)
========================================
  1     52   1096 Luc De Gail            M JVB1 ARCH   21:48
  2     53   1110 Russell Sikon          M JVB1 ARCH   21:54
  3     70   1097 Mike Disiena           M JVB1 ARCH   23:10
  4     77   1100 Michael Glynn          M JVB1 ARCH   23:37
  5     91   1108 George Peng            M JVB1 ARCH   29:56

 14.   363  St Anselms Abbey          (  23:39  1:58:11   4:14)
========================================
  1     46    411 Charlie Paquette       M JVB1 SAA    21:38
  2     65    408 Jonathan Lorence       M JVB1 SAA    22:46
  3     79    401 Ellis Byrd-Tabscott    M JVB1 SAA    23:43
  4     84    404 Alexander Grimaldi     M JVB1 SAA    24:12
  5     89    402 Eli Cohen              M JVB1 SAA    25:52

 15.   422  Bowie                     (  26:58  2:14:47  11:13)
========================================
  1     73    943 Brandon Weston-Morris  M JVB1 BOWI   23:20
  2     78    939 Khalid Merene          M JVB1 BOWI   23:40
  3     88    940 Jeffrey Miller         M JVB1 BOWI   25:39
  4     90    934 Isaac Foncham          M JVB1 BOWI   27:35
  5     93    938 Henry Jackson          M JVB1 BOWI   34:33



                   NEW BALANCE XC TOUR - GEORGETOWN PREP
                               ROCKVILLE, MD
                                10/20/2012

        CHRONOTRACK TIMING BY PACERS EVENTS (RESULTS@RUNPACERS.COM)
                    TEAM STANDINGS: JV BOYS DIVISION 2

                        


  1.    21  Atlee                     (  19:44  1:38:39   1:02)
========================================
  1      1   1065 Matthew Peery          M JVB2 ATLE   19:01
  2      3   1063 Gabriel Hawkins        M JVB2 ATLE   19:45
  3      4   1053 Patrick Christian      M JVB2 ATLE   19:51
  4      6   1059 Coleman Gerhart        M JVB2 ATLE   19:59
  5      7   1073 Ben Whisnant           M JVB2 ATLE   20:03
  6   ( 12)  1068 Ricky Shelton          M JVB2 ATLE   20:35
  7   ( 17)  1054 Preston Eddleton       M JVB2 ATLE   20:47

  2.    69  Gilman                    (  20:29  1:42:22   2:26)
========================================
  1      2    680 Ej Abass               M JVB2 GILM   19:02
  2     10    682 Gram Davis             M JVB2 GILM   20:10
  3     11    692 Jordan Wagman          M JVB2 GILM   20:22
  4     22    683 Teddy Delwiche         M JVB2 GILM   21:20
  5     24    688 Casey Neelan           M JVB2 GILM   21:28
  6   ( 26)   689 Nick Schelberg         M JVB2 GILM   21:44
  7   ( 36)   690 Sean Zheng             M JVB2 GILM   22:36

  3.    78  St Johns College          (  20:41  1:43:22   1:16)
========================================
  1      8    316 Tommy Shedlick         M JVB2 SJC    20:06
  2      9    306 Will Goodwin           M JVB2 SJC    20:07
  3     18    303 Connor Collins         M JVB2 SJC    20:47
  4     20    315 James Schnurr          M JVB2 SJC    21:00
  5     23    309 Drew May               M JVB2 SJC    21:22
  6   ( 25)   317 Nicolas Sifuentes      M JVB2 SJC    21:41
  7   ( 35)   304 Marcus Garcia          M JVB2 SJC    22:27

  4.   105  Bishop Ireton             (  21:16  1:46:16   1:10)
========================================
  1     13    990 Joe Simko              M JVB2 BIIR   20:40
  2     15    975 Patrick Coyne          M JVB2 BIIR   20:42
  3     21    983 Jack Jarvis            M JVB2 BIIR   21:15
  4     27    992 Mitchell Wootten       M JVB2 BIIR   21:49
  5     29    973 Connor Burke           M JVB2 BIIR   21:50
  6   ( 46)   982 John Holbrook          M JVB2 BIIR   24:14
  7   ( 51)   969 Owen Beals             M JVB2 BIIR   26:38

  5.   121  McDonogh                  (  21:33  1:47:44   2:50)
========================================
  1      5    467 Dylan Orrell           M JVB2 MCDO   19:59
  2     14    475 Andrew Yoon            M JVB2 MCDO   20:41
  3     31    461 Stephen Hoffmiester    M JVB2 MCDO   21:55
  4     33    462 Blair Johnson          M JVB2 MCDO   22:20
  5     38    469 Nathaniel Potrpeka     M JVB2 MCDO   22:49
  6   ( 44)   473 Harry Vangeison        M JVB2 MCDO   23:17
  7   ( 47)   474 Josh Veltri            M JVB2 MCDO   24:18

  6.   132  Glenelg Country           (  21:42  1:48:28   2:05)
========================================
  1     16    651 Gabe Costa             M JVB2 GLCO   20:43
  2     19    663 Kyle Miller            M JVB2 GLCO   20:55
  3     28    659 Chris Jacobs           M JVB2 GLCO   21:49
  4     32    655 Ranjit Gill            M JVB2 GLCO   22:13
  5     37    661 Ken Kim                M JVB2 GLCO   22:48
  6   ( 45)   650 Miguel Chuidian        M JVB2 GLCO   23:45
  7   ( 50)   665 Alex Myers             M JVB2 GLCO   25:31

  7.   214  Edmund Burke              (  24:11  2:00:53   6:43)
========================================
  1     34    781 Zack Werb              M JVB2 EDBU   22:26
  2     39    768 Deron Cooper           M JVB2 EDBU   22:54
  3     42    770 Gary Li                M JVB2 EDBU   23:09
  4     43    775 Chris Nakamura         M JVB2 EDBU   23:15
  5     56    769 Paco He                M JVB2 EDBU   29:09
  6   ( 58)   771 Sam Li                 M JVB2 EDBU   31:16
  7   ( 59)   779 Jed Veilleux           M JVB2 EDBU   31:32

  8.   225  The Heights               (  24:54  2:04:28   5:18)
========================================
  1     30    186 Michael Kolb           M JVB2 THHE   21:52
  2     41    188 Greg Lipovsky          M JVB2 THHE   23:03
  3     49    180 Norman Chan            M JVB2 THHE   25:25
  4     52    190 Kevin McCormack        M JVB2 THHE   26:58
  5     53    185 Tamoya Kano            M JVB2 THHE   27:10

  9.   254  Don Bosco Cristo Rey      (  26:30  2:12:28   6:08)
========================================
  1     40    836 Julio Solis-Reyes      M JVB2 DBCR   23:01
  2     48    834 Derrick Robinson       M JVB2 DBCR   24:48
  3     54    832 Devon O'Neil           M JVB2 DBCR   27:44
  4     55    828 Cesar Benitez          M JVB2 DBCR   27:46
  5     57    826 Chris Ambriz           M JVB2 DBCR   29:09



                   NEW BALANCE XC TOUR - GEORGETOWN PREP
                               ROCKVILLE, MD
                                10/20/2012

        CHRONOTRACK TIMING BY PACERS EVENTS (RESULTS@RUNPACERS.COM)
                         TEAM STANDINGS: JV GIRLS

                        


  1.    42  Archbishop Spalding       (  23:37  1:58:02   0:42)
========================================
  1      4   1127 Juliana Mazza          F  JVG ARCH   23:15
  2      6   1128 Shea McArdle           F  JVG ARCH   23:25
  3      7   1124 Catherine Brady        F  JVG ARCH   23:29
  4     12   1122 Lauren Twele           F  JVG ARCH   23:56
  5     13   1123 Lexi Gilmore           F  JVG ARCH   23:57
  6   ( 22)  1121 Gabrielle Mrozek       F  JVG ARCH   24:39
  7   ( 34)  1119 Kayla Bias             F  JVG ARCH   25:30

  2.    45  National Cathedral Sch Fo (  23:37  1:58:05   0:59)
========================================
  1      3    426 Katherine Evans        F  JVG NCS    23:03
  2      5    440 Linda Krasniewski      F  JVG NCS    23:19
  3     10    446 Tess Speranza          F  JVG NCS    23:49
  4     11    448 Abigail Summerville    F  JVG NCS    23:52
  5     16    442 Maria Messick          F  JVG NCS    24:02
  6   ( 18)   428 Ellie Forman           F  JVG NCS    24:25
  7   ( 26)   435 Meredith Hilton        F  JVG NCS    24:51

  3.   110  Georgetown Day            (  24:37  2:03:01   0:38)
========================================
  1     17    764 Melanie Wellstein      F  JVG GDS    24:17
  2     19    754 Alessa Karam           F  JVG GDS    24:30
  3     23    760 Ariana Reichert        F  JVG GDS    24:39
  4     24    750 Caroline Gottllieb     F  JVG GDS    24:40
  5     27    765 Julia Winkler          F  JVG GDS    24:55
  6   ( 49)   752 Eve Jones              F  JVG GDS    26:15
  7   ( 58)   748 Sophie Emery           F  JVG GDS    26:37

  4.   117  McDonogh                  (  24:39  2:03:13   2:11)
========================================
  1      8    477 Jordan Burgess         F  JVG MCDO   23:31
  2     15    483 Leah Gold              F  JVG MCDO   24:00
  3     25    479 Andi Cwieka            F  JVG MCDO   24:43
  4     29    490 Rachel Perler          F  JVG MCDO   25:17
  5     40    476 Eliza Buergenthal      F  JVG MCDO   25:42
  6   ( 53)   478 Mae Cromwell           F  JVG MCDO   26:27
  7   ( 55)   485 Kiersten Martin        F  JVG MCDO   26:28

  5.   138  Yorktown                  (  24:59  2:04:53   1:45)
========================================
  1      9     51 Emma Tayloe            F  JVG YORK   23:48
  2     20     46 Emily McGarry          F  JVG YORK   24:30
  3     35     35 Joanna Domson          F  JVG YORK   25:30
  4     36     30 Amelia Blakeslee       F  JVG YORK   25:32
  5     38     40 Amanda Gaylord         F  JVG YORK   25:33
  6   ( 45)    52 Christine Vincent      F  JVG YORK   25:56
  7   ( 47)    33 Dierdre Conroy         F  JVG YORK   26:00

  6.   180  Washington Latin Pcs      (  25:28  2:07:16   5:15)
========================================
  1      2     64 Micaela Guthrie        F  JVG WLTN   22:53
  2     30     62 Claire Detrick-Jules   F  JVG WLTN   25:18
  3     33     59 Ajai Brooks            F  JVG WLTN   25:25
  4     37     65 Moriah Jones           F  JVG WLTN   25:32
  5     78     66 Gabriella Jones        F  JVG WLTN   28:08
  6   ( 92)    69 Natalie Vicente        F  JVG WLTN   29:22
  7   ( 95)    61 Alex Chittams          F  JVG WLTN   30:04

  7.   205  Trinity School At Meadow  (  25:36  2:07:58   7:11)
========================================
  1      1    175 Erica Wood             F  JVG TSMV   21:49
  2     21    173 Mary Piescik           F  JVG TSMV   24:32
  3     28    171 Mollie Clement         F  JVG TSMV   25:04
  4     68    170 Barbara Brophy         F  JVG TSMV   27:33
  5     87    172 Karen Gabbert          F  JVG TSMV   29:00
  6   ( 93)   174 Alexa Tracy            F  JVG TSMV   29:36

  8.   211  Bishop Oconnell           (  25:45  2:08:43   3:10)
========================================
  1     14   1038 Amanda Mescaros        F  JVG BDJO   23:59
  2     43   1034 Jane Husk              F  JVG BDJO   25:44
  3     44   1032 Mary Donnelly          F  JVG BDJO   25:54
  4     46   1048 Anna Maria Stella      F  JVG BDJO   25:57
  5     64   1043 Page Scallion          F  JVG BDJO   27:09
  6   ( 81)  1030 Ashley Darang          F  JVG BDJO   28:20
  7   ( 96)  1047 Megan St. George       F  JVG BDJO   30:07

  9.   306  Georgetown Visitation Pre (  27:00  2:14:56   1:42)
========================================
  1     50    136 Lilly Deerin           F  JVG VISI   26:18
  2     59    145 Sophie Laviolette      F  JVG VISI   26:45
  3     60    156 Claire Trivisonno      F  JVG VISI   26:49
  4     63    151 Kathryn McCarthy       F  JVG VISI   27:04
  5     74    158 Sarah Wolf             F  JVG VISI   28:00
  6   ( 79)   140 Harriet Fink           F  JVG VISI   28:09
  7   ( 86)   146 Lauren Lehanka         F  JVG VISI   28:53

 10.   323  Annandale                 (  27:18  2:16:26   2:20)
========================================
  1     42   1142 Kylee Nisker           F  JVG ANNA   25:44
  2     65   1150 Ashley Whittle         F  JVG ANNA   27:14
  3     69   1151 Hayat Yusuf            F  JVG ANNA   27:38
  4     71   1140 Yasmin Naldo           F  JVG ANNA   27:46
  5     76   1135 Dianna Nguyen          F  JVG ANNA   28:04
  6   ( 90)  1145 Sandra Lara            F  JVG ANNA   29:11
  7   ( 99)  1138 Lynn Kha               F  JVG ANNA   30:37

 11.   334  Maryvale Prep             (  27:26  2:17:08   1:32)
========================================
  1     52    524 Zoey Aarons            F  JVG MAPR   26:23
  2     67    541 Hope Steinitz          F  JVG MAPR   27:18
  3     70    525 Elena Burtis           F  JVG MAPR   27:42
  4     72    538 Jessica Richardson     F  JVG MAPR   27:50
  5     73    533 Julia Lysik            F  JVG MAPR   27:55
  6   ( 80)   530 Anna Flahive           F  JVG MAPR   28:13
  7   (100)   542 Natalie Sturm          F  JVG MAPR   31:18

 12.   336  St Marys Ryken            (  28:16  2:21:17   7:37)
========================================
  1     32    293 Gabrielle Moore        F  JVG SMR    25:22
  2     48    290 Jessica Gardiner       F  JVG SMR    26:03
  3     54    291 Emily Gray             F  JVG SMR    26:28
  4     97    286 April Adams            F  JVG SMR    30:25
  5    105    294 Jenna Murphy           F  JVG SMR    32:59
  6   (107)   297 Lauren Powell          F  JVG SMR    37:47

 13.   339  Academy Of The Holy Cross (  27:36  2:18:00   3:48)
========================================
  1     31   1166 Caroline Philbin       F  JVG AHC    25:21
  2     62   1153 Kate Bende             F  JVG AHC    27:03
  3     75   1164 Monica Murphy          F  JVG AHC    28:03
  4     82   1157 Grace Cousins          F  JVG AHC    28:24
  5     89   1171 Rose Shelley           F  JVG AHC    29:09
  6   ( 98)  1170 Cecelia Rubertone      F  JVG AHC    30:32
  7   (104)  1154 Margaret Capizzi       F  JVG AHC    32:45

 14.   341  Edmund Burke              (  27:38  2:18:07   3:57)
========================================
  1     39    790 Alana Nunn             F  JVG EDBU   25:41
  2     51    789 Rebecca McClung        F  JVG EDBU   26:20
  3     66    788 Julia Hiemstra         F  JVG EDBU   27:16
  4     91    786 Caitlin Connolly       F  JVG EDBU   29:12
  5     94    793 Maria Weiss            F  JVG EDBU   29:38

 15.   342  Stone Ridge Sch Of Sacred (  27:30  2:17:29   2:56)
========================================
  1     41    266 Cathaleen Grimann      F  JVG SRSO   25:42
  2     57    273 Jessie Myrose          F  JVG SRSO   26:29
  3     77    265 Charlotte Gosnell      F  JVG SRSO   28:06
  4     83    263 Kelly Falvey           F  JVG SRSO   28:34
  5     84    274 Katie Norton           F  JVG SRSO   28:38
  6   (101)   269 Leigh Jervey           F  JVG SRSO   31:34
  7   (102)   275 Katy O'Brien           F  JVG SRSO   31:34

 16.   393  Holton-Arms               (  28:49  2:24:04   6:07)
========================================
  1     56    639 Alison Richards        F  JVG HOLT   26:29
  2     61    628 Luna Brevis            F  JVG HOLT   27:00
  3     85    637 Hannah Maydanik        F  JVG HOLT   28:51
  4     88    638 Brooke Neal            F  JVG HOLT   29:08
  5    103    633 Shanzay Khan           F  JVG HOLT   32:36
  6   (106)   630 Justine Hayward        F  JVG HOLT   36:01
  7   (108)   629 Cheyenne Coote         F  JVG HOLT   38:10






Return to Top

Email | About