MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Florida Relays
Hosted By: Florida
Gainesville, Florida
2012-04-05

Results from FL.Milesplit.com
April 05, 2012 - April 07, 2012 @ Percy Beard Stadium in Gainesville, FL 

Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
 Relays  Record: Jeff Demps (South Lake) 10.17 - 2008
      Relays: R 10.17  2008        Jeffery Demps, South Lake, FL               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Whitfiled, Levonte           JONES HIGH SCHOO         10.21   2.3  1 
  2 Williams, Kendal          10 STANTON                  10.37   2.3  1 
  3 Bromell, Trayvon          10 GIBBS                    10.64   2.3  1 
  4 Ways, Ceolamar            11 NEASE                    10.68   1.8  3 
  5 Carnes, Brandon           11 MANATEE                  10.70   2.3  1 
  6 Glass, Najee              12 ST. PETERS J             10.73   2.3  1 
  7 Berry, Evan               10 CREEKSIDE                10.76   1.9  2 
  8 Davis, Reggie             11 LINCOLN                  10.79   1.8  3 
  9 Georges, Clive            12 KEY WEST                 10.85   1.9  2 
 10 Jonas, Diontre            10 BRADFORD                 10.86   1.9  2 
 11 Williams, Roshard         12 LINCOLN                  10.87   1.8  3 
 12 Lily, Synjohn             12 APOPKA                   10.88   1.9  2 
 13 Holsey, Josh              12 CREEKSIDE                10.93   1.9  2 
 14 Nunn, Marshall            11 SOUTH LAKE               10.96   0.1  4 
 15 James, Antonio            10 BUCHHOLZ                 10.99   1.8  3 
 16 Tyler, Rayvaun            11 OAK RIDGE                11.03   0.1  4 
 17 Brown, Robert             11 LAKE MARY                11.03   2.8  7 
 18 Gayle, Anthony            12 PINE RIDGE               11.05   0.1  4 
 19 Williams, Travon          11 ST. CLOUD                11.06   1.0  6 
 20 Hayes, Markee             11 WESTPORT                 11.06   1.4  5 
 21 Armstrong, John           12 OLYMPIA                  11.07   1.9  2 
 22 Dunbar, Rajee             12 GONZAGA                  11.08   0.1  4 
 23 Taylor, D'Shea            12 WINTER PARK              11.09   1.0  6 
 24 Tillman, Mike             11 BUCHHOLZ                 11.09   1.4  5 
 25 Coburn, Angel             12 WEST ORANGE              11.12   1.4  5 
 26 Tatis, Joshua             11 OAK RIDGE                11.12   1.8  3 
 27 Hicks, Josh               10 PALMETTO                 11.14   1.0  6 
 28 Harrison, Eric            12 WHEELER                  11.15   1.0  6 
 29 Daniels, Damien           10 GIBBS                    11.17   1.9  2 
 30 Abdullah, Bilal           12 BROOKWOOD                11.18   1.1  9 
 31 McKenzie, Isaiah             AMERICAN HER             11.19   1.9  2 
 32 Johnson, Antonio          10 LAKE MARY                11.20   1.0  6 
 33 Barnes, Qua               12 APOPKA                   11.22   2.8  7 
 34 Felton, Demonte           10 HARDIN VALLE             11.24   1.4  5 
 35 Clark, Marcus             11 NORTH FLORID             11.24   2.8  7 
 36 Henderson, Justin         09 LAKE WALES               11.24   0.4  8 
 37 Bazanos, Daniel           12 SPRUCE CREEK             11.25   1.1  9 
 38 Reus, Jordan              11 ST. CLOUD                11.26   1.4  5 
 39 Quinn, Devin              09 CHARLOTTE HIGH S         11.26   2.5 12 
 40 Young, Willie             11 LAKE WALES               11.26   2.8  7 
 41 Jamison, Isaiah           12 BRADFORD                 11.27   1.1 10 
 42 Tharp, Branden            12 BOLLES                   11.27   1.1 10 
 43 Battle, Brandon           12 MARTIN COUNT             11.27   2.8  7 
 44 Davis, Omari              12 TRINITY PREP             11.28   1.1  9 
 45 Roberson, Christian       12 HALLANDALE               11.34   1.0  6 
 46 Jackson, Robert           12 PALMETTO                 11.35   2.8  7 
 47 Burgman, Marquis          11 HOLY TRINITY             11.36   0.4  8 
 48 Ellis, Steven             12 WEKIVA                   11.36   1.1  9 
 49 Motes, Bryce              10 FLEMING ISLA             11.38   0.4  8 
 50 Dennis, Brandon           12 GONZAGA                  11.39   0.4  8 
 51 Fyne, Reshawd             12 MARTIN COUNT             11.40   1.4  5 
 52 Webb, Rapheal             11 GAINESVILLE              11.40   1.1  9 
 53 Wilson, Andrew            12 PINE RIDGE               11.44   0.1  4 
 54 Gibson, Jarrett              POPE                     11.45   2.1 11 
 55 Walker, Hiram             11 GAINESVILLE              11.45   1.1  9 
 56 Walter, Derrick           12 HALLANDALE               11.46   1.8  3 
 57 Benton, Bryant            10 LEESBURG                 11.48   2.1 11 
 58 Williams, Dexter          09 OLYMPIA                  11.48   1.4  5 
 59 Richardson, Raymere       11 VERO BEACH               11.48   0.1  4 
 60 Williams, Ronnie          12 NORTH FLORID             11.48   0.4  8 
 60 Lewis, Brandon            12 MIRAMAR                  11.48   1.4  5 
 62 Rupert, Tim               11 HARDIN VALLE             11.52   1.1 10 
 63 Wright, Dravious          11 VERO BEACH               11.53   1.8  3 
 63 Godwin, Nate                 FREEDOM (TAM             11.53   0.4  8 
 63 Revell II, Milton         12 BOLLES                   11.53   1.1 10 
 66 Gardner, Willie           11 FLAGLER PALM             11.55   1.1 10 
 67 Sands, Alec               12 TRINITY PREP             11.57   1.1 10 
 68 Cornell, Christian        12 WESTMINSTER              11.62   1.0  6 
 69 Bryant, Santavious        12 WHEELER                  11.70   2.1 11 
 70 Hayes, Joshua             10 PROVIDENCE               11.70   2.5 12 
 71 Spence, Andrew            09 SPRUCE CREEK             11.74   2.1 11 
 72 Hall, Anderson            11 PROVIDENCE               11.74   1.1 10 
 73 Telfer, Trent             12 NORTH PORT               11.76   0.1  4 
 74 Day, Carson                  POPE                     11.87   2.1 11 
 75 Badger, Charlie           09 COMMUNITY SC             11.94   1.1 10 
 76 Holton, Marcus            09 CHILES                   12.08   2.5 12 
 77 Allen, Dwayne             10 CHILES                   12.53   2.5 12 
 -- Howard, Tracy             12 MIRAMAR                     FS   2.8  7 
 -- Bracy, Marvin             12 BOONE                       FS   2.3  1 
 -- Mathews, Turrel           11 FLAGLER PALM                FS   0.4  8 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run INVITE High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arroyo, Andres               COLONIAL HIGH SH       1:51.04  
  2 Schnulle, Ryan            12 CHARLOTTE HIGH S       1:51.46  
  3 Burton, Jake              12 MARTIN COUNT           1:52.83  
  4 Teixeira, Otniel          12 LAKE BRANTLE           1:53.00  
  5 Romero, Edward            12 FLANAGAN               1:53.87  
  6 Dey, Daniel               12 OLYMPIA                1:54.77  
  7 Yoonis, Adel              11 WHEELER                1:56.29  
  8 Montenari, Mathew         12 NORTHSIDE CH           1:56.85  
  9 Moore, Jonathan           11 JEFFERSON              1:57.08  
 10 Barrett, Jonathan            AMERICAN HER           2:00.91  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
      Relays: R 1:52.61  2010        Isiah Smith, Lake Weir                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Kisean             12 BROOKWOOD              1:54.62  
  2 Patterson, Javon          09 BOYD ANDERSO           1:54.72  
  3 Deceus, Jean              11 IMMOKALEE              1:55.17  
  4 Jackson, Chris            11 WESTPORT               1:55.19  
  5 Grenet, Christian         12 ST. THOMAS A           1:55.49  
  6 Close, Jessie             12 LINCOLN                1:55.54  
  7 Marshall, Jake            12 PONTE VEDRA            1:56.13  
  8 Lindsey, John             11 WINTER PARK            1:56.55  
  9 LeBlanc, Andrew           10 BLOOMINGDALE           1:56.91  
 10 Paynter, Brandon          12 PONTE VEDRA            1:57.18  
 11 Fogg, Alex                12 COMMUNITY SC           1:57.29  
 12 Peletier, Josh            12 PALMETTO RID           1:57.61  
 13 Robinson, William         12 LAKE MARY              1:57.80  
 14 Loyack, Joey              11 LAKE NONA              1:57.86  
 15 Patton, Ryan              12 SPRUCE CREEK           1:58.84  
 16 Vera, Davey               12 SOUTH SUMTER           1:59.41  
 17 Simpkins, Joshua             JONES HIGH SCHOO       1:59.69  
 18 Heron, Kevin              10 BLOOMINGDALE           1:59.95  
 19 Chenault, Tyrin              JONES HIGH SCHOO       2:00.24  
 20 Caballero, Pedro          11 BROOKWOOD              2:00.88  
 21 Strickland, Luke          10 NORTH FLORID           2:00.93  
 22 Zagra, Justin             11 OLYMPIA                2:01.50  
 23 Lee, Trevon               10 CARDINAL GIB           2:01.51  
 24 Johnson, Germain          11 BOYD ANDERSO           2:01.64  
 25 David, William            11 WEKIVA                 2:01.72  
 26 Brown, Rashard            11 BUCHHOLZ               2:01.84  
 27 Loyack, Andrew            10 LAKE NONA              2:01.96  
 28 Armor, James              12 SPRUCE CREEK           2:02.25  
 29 Cartagena, Jose           11 ESTERO                 2:02.37  
 30 Pollard, Cory             11 CRYSTAL RIVE           2:02.42  
 31 Pierre, Renald            09 IMMOKALEE              2:03.48  
 32 Arnold, Morgan            11 NAPLES                 2:03.50  
 33 Barrow, Blair             09 ST. THOMAS A           2:03.55  
 34 Williams, Damoi              CYPRESS CREEK HI       2:03.95  
 35 Banker, Wes               11 HARDIN VALLE           2:03.98  
 36 Williams, Trey            12 ALEXANDER              2:04.29  
 37 Cohn, Austin              11 MOUNT DORA             2:04.34  
 38 McDonald, Adavion         12 MIRAMAR                2:04.35  
 39 Guire, Stefan             11 DELAND                 2:04.37  
 40 Fenelon, Jefferson        11 VERO BEACH             2:04.37  
 41 Mattera, Tyler            12 WIREGRASS RA           2:04.53  
 42 Namukaya, Chriss          12 PENDLETON              2:04.80  
 43 Ernest, Andre             11 MIRAMAR                2:05.10  
 44 Betancourt, Jaquan        11 NAPLES                 2:05.11  
 45 Guerette, Spencer         11 ANCLOTE                2:05.44  
 46 Gangemi, Jag              11 WESTMINSTER            2:05.51  
 47 Riech, Nate               11 MILTON                 2:05.58  
 48 Bembrey, Nikko               MATANZAS HIGH SC       2:05.97  
 49 Meyerson, Henry           12 GONZAGA                2:06.11  
 50 Bruce, Tyler              12 PINE RIDGE             2:06.44  
 51 Dhillon, Austin           10 WESTMINSTER            2:06.47  
 52 Shearman, Brendan         11 FORT MYERS             2:07.06  
 53 Correa, Gaby               8 RANSOM EVERG           2:07.15  
 54 Mason, Mitchell           11 FORT MYERS             2:07.86  
 55 Morris, Matthew           12 BOLLES                 2:08.23  
 56 Edmonds, DeVontre         12 BRADFORD               2:08.61  
 57 Schmick, Brennan             CYPRESS CREEK HI       2:08.86  
 58 Sweetapple, David         11 ST. ANDREW'S           2:08.95  
 59 Napier, Josh              10 LAKEWOOD RAN           2:09.34  
 60 Duffy, Kevin              12 FLAGLER PALM           2:09.73  
 61 Wallisch, Sean            12 GONZAGA                2:09.77  
 62 Mutungu, Eddie            11 FLAGLER PALM           2:10.07  
 63 Hill, Patrick             11 WIREGRASS RA           2:10.17  
 64 Gentry, Brian             11 ST. STEPHENS           2:10.60  
 65 Figeroa, Victor           12 TAVARES                2:10.61  
 66 Davis, Malik              10 CREEKSIDE              2:10.83  
 67 Briner, Steven            11 ESTERO                 2:10.99  
 68 Greer, Miles              09 WALTON                 2:11.28  
 69 Quinn, Connor                CHARLOTTE HIGH S       2:11.56  
 70 Edenfield, Tyler          11 ALEXANDER              2:12.61  
 71 Kreilein, Taylor          12 ST. ANDREW'S           2:12.87  
 72 Whitehead, Austin         11 BRADFORD               2:13.09  
 73 Humphreys, Evan           11 HARDIN VALLE           2:13.43  
 74 Greene, Tom               12 ATHENS ACADE           2:13.95  
 75 Nichlaus, Shawn           09 LAKEWOOD RAN           2:14.06  
 76 Jarriel, Caleb            12 NEASE                  2:16.49  
 77 Sharpe, Ryan              12 WESTMINSTER            2:18.00  
 78 Jenkins, Jordan           12 CREEKSIDE              2:18.56  
 79 Sorrick, Christopher      12 ANCLOTE                2:18.75  
 80 Huskey, Will              11 CARDINAL GIB           2:19.71  
 81 Bolger, Mason             10 LAKE MARY              2:19.83  
 82 Lisitano, Justin          11 CREEKSIDE              2:19.93  
 -- Turner, Will              11 GAINESVILLE                DNF  
 -- Hannibal, Jones           11 BUCHHOLZ                   DNF  
 -- Knauf, Trevor             10 CHILES                     DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Steve Bolt (Grisson - Ala.) 4:05.04 - 1973
      Relays: R 4:05.04  1973        Steve Bolt, Grisson, AL                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farmer, Kenan             10 WALTON                 4:22.71  
  2 Kotick, Jacob             12 PENSACOLA WA           4:24.47  
  3 Hoffman, Alex             12 HOLY TRINITY           4:25.63  
  4 Gazari, Argishti          12 ANCLOTE                4:27.03  
  5 Brown, Ace                11 FORT MYERS             4:27.60  
  6 Morgan, Bailey            12 ST. CLOUD              4:28.25  
  7 Bauer, Nichoas            12 ST. THOMAS A           4:28.41  
  8 Iglesias, Andrew          10 PEMBROKE PIN           4:29.43  
  9 Scott, Brent              12 COMMUNITY SC           4:29.54  
 10 Turner, Trevor            12 BROOKWOOD              4:29.66  
 11 Brown, Jordan             12 P. K. YONGE            4:30.78  
 12 Templeton, Aaron          10 HARDIN VALLE           4:30.79  
 13 Bireda, Ermias            11 WIREGRASS RA           4:31.06  
 14 Hoban, Matthew            12 MOUNT DORA B           4:32.88  
 15 Tampa, Cash               09 CREEKSIDE              4:33.21  
 16 Guerette, Spencer         11 ANCLOTE                4:34.20  
 17 Russo, Sean               12 CHAMBERLAIN            4:34.53  
 18 Jacobsen, Nic              8 ST. ANDREW'S           4:35.55  
 19 Leonel, Delacruz          11 IMMOKALEE              4:36.43  
 20 Peck, Ryan                09 WHEELER                4:36.59  
 21 Allen, Cameron               MATANZAS HIGH SC       4:37.05  
 22 Martinez, Matt            12 NAPLES                 4:37.97  
 23 Smith, Preston            10 SPRUCE CREEK           4:38.05  
 24 Castro, Manuel            11 IMMOKALEE              4:38.64  
 25 Weaver, John              10 MANDARIN               4:38.83  
 26 Schmick, Brennan             CYPRESS CREEK HI       4:38.97  
 27 Porter, Odaine            11 WEKIVA                 4:39.57  
 28 Montgomery, Alex          12 COMMUNITY SC           4:39.60  
 29 Sonnenfeldt, Daniel       11 HARDIN VALLE           4:39.65  
 30 Bergengruen, Jan          11 RANSOM EVERG           4:40.21  
 31 Geer, Matthew             11 DANIEL                 4:40.57  
 32 Kalvin, Garrisson         10 NAPLES                 4:40.63  
 33 Ducharme, Broc            10 ALEXANDER              4:41.19  
 34 Dipsiner, Evan            12 LAKEWOOD RAN           4:41.29  
 35 Crymes, Kurt              11 ATHENS ACADE           4:41.68  
 36 Cohn, Austin              11 MOUNT DORA             4:41.78  
 37 Merrill, Andrew           12 BRADFORD               4:42.48  
 38 LeBlanc, Matthew          10 BLOOMINGDALE           4:43.37  
 39 Velez, George             11 LAKE NONA              4:43.53  
 40 Bennett, Tyler            10 FORT MYERS             4:44.09  
 41 Demons, Keith             12 VERO BEACH             4:44.20  
 42 Jones, Brandon            12 LAKEWOOD RAN           4:44.55  
 43 Peralta, Angelo           11 LAKE NONA              4:44.85  
 44 Lassley, Adam             11 MANDARIN               4:46.79  
 45 Walbert, Bradley          11 FLAGLER PALM           4:47.32  
 46 Chadderton, Ryan          11 BLOOMINGDALE           4:47.85  
 47 Decker, Austin            10 BOLLES                 4:47.87  
 48 Scansy, Michael           11 ALEXANDER              4:48.30  
 49 Insel, Blake              12 NEASE                  4:48.47  
 50 Pulliam, Kevin            10 GONZAGA                4:48.98  
 51 Guzman, Brock             10 KEY WEST               4:49.79  
 52 Willis, Adam              11 WESTMINSTER            4:50.07  
 53 Gatti, Matt               12 GONZAGA                4:50.77  
 54 Herrera, Felipe           11 BOLLES                 4:51.88  
 55 Westlake, Garrett         11 P. K. YONGE            4:52.45  
 56 Gillenwaters, John        11 BRADFORD               4:52.46  
 57 Hovey, Cole               12 OLYMPIA                4:52.69  
 58 Wilhelm, Taylor           11 HARMONY                4:52.84  
 59 Huffman, Bobby            10 LAKE MARY              4:54.91  
 60 Heathcott, Cole           12 ST. ANDREW'S           4:56.50  
 61 Gentry, Brian             11 ST. STEPHENS           4:56.90  
 62 Abreu, Jeremy             11 NEASE                  4:57.19  
 63 Thiemann, Ben             11 CREEKSIDE              4:57.49  
 64 Fernandez, Chris          12 LECANTO                4:57.51  
 65 Hill, David               12 WIREGRASS RA           4:57.86  
 66 Monteau, Andrew           10 BUCHHOLZ               4:58.39  
 67 Gilbert, Jacob            10 HARMONY                4:58.59  
 68 Toriscelli, Shane         11 CHAMBERLAIN            4:59.96  
 69 Castillo, Edger              CYPRESS CREEK HI       5:00.13  
 70 Malloy, Cody              11 LEESBURG               5:02.66  
 71 Kutner, Jordan            11 VERO BEACH             5:04.06  
 72 Mueller, Sam              11 LECANTO                5:07.74  
 73 Sommer, Adam              10 ESTERO                 5:08.71  
 74 Garcia, Simon             10 LAKE MARY              5:13.45  
 75 Garrett, Alex             12 FLAGLER PALM           5:16.23  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run INVITE High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gousse, Ryan              12 TRINITY PREP           4:16.41  
  2 Anguish, William          12 WINTER PARK            4:16.46  
  3 Dwyer, Henry              11 ATHENS ACADE           4:19.16  
  4 Palermo, Nicholas         12 NORTH BROWAR           4:19.59  
  5 Rojas, aaron              12 ESTERO                 4:19.94  
  6 Lopez, Avery              11 BELEN JESUIT           4:19.96  
  7 Malanoski, Morgan         12 BROOKWOOD              4:20.45  
  8 Ivankovic, Andre          11 DANIEL                 4:20.49  
  9 Salas, Daniel             11 TRINITY PREP           4:20.92  
 10 Moore, Daniel             12 HOLY TRINITY           4:23.37  
 11 Flowers, Jordan           10 WESTMINSTER            4:25.29  
 12 Fleming, Patrick          11 POPE                   4:25.31  
 13 Godwin, Chris             12 BUCHHOLZ               4:26.01  
 14 Ojeda, Mario              12 NORTHSIDE CH           4:26.96  
 15 Irigoyen, Bert            12 RANSOM EVERG           4:37.02  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Billy Convey (Everglades Ransome) 8:53.5 - 1983
      Relays: R 8:53.5h  1983        Billy Convey, Everglades Ransom, FL       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cunningham, AJ            32 DR. PHILLIPS HIG       9:43.86  
  2 Kathman, Kyler            12 SPRUCE CREEK           9:44.01  
  3 Moore, Mitchell           12 OLYMPIA                9:49.29  
  4 Velasquez, Manuel         10 ST. THOMAS A           9:51.55  
  5 Slann, Jacob              09 DANIEL                 9:54.10  
  6 Hines, Jared                 JONES HIGH SCHOO       9:58.64  
  7 Ritchie, Ramsey           10 MCCALLIE SCH          10:02.98  
  8 Hernandez, Alexander      11 ESTERO                10:04.63  
  9 Peck, Ryan                09 WHEELER               10:05.85  
 10 Kameh, Tyler              11 SPRUCE CREEK          10:09.02  
 11 Spidell, Stephen          11 HARDIN VALLE          10:09.41  
 12 Cole, Matt                12 ST. CLOUD             10:12.01  
 13 Parrenelli, Nicholas      11 MARTIN COUNT          10:12.50  
 14 Hoyle, Chris              10 GONZAGA               10:12.75  
 15 Jones, Matthew            10 MCCALLIE SCH          10:13.59  
 16 O'Brien, Tyler            10 MARTIN COUNT          10:13.64  
 17 Shearer, Lee              11 NAPLES                10:14.13  
 18 Aitken, Michael           12 MANDARIN              10:14.37  
 19 Dolan, David              12 P. K. YONGE           10:15.58  
 20 Carroll, Thomas           11 FLAGLER PALM          10:16.91  
 21 Gubitz, Al                11 CREEKSIDE             10:17.14  
 22 Hippely, Sam              12 WIREGRASS RA          10:18.38  
 23 O'Connor, Harry           10 WESTMINSTER           10:18.42  
 24 Janson, Joseph            10 P. K. YONGE           10:20.41  
 25 Arnold, Mitch             10 LAKEWOOD RAN          10:21.74  
 26 Sorrick, Christopher      12 ANCLOTE               10:22.56  
 27 Millson, Sam              10 TRINITY PREP          10:24.57  
 28 Smith, Sean               12 WESTMINSTER           10:25.23  
 29 Hall, Ben                 11 WIREGRASS RA          10:26.42  
 30 Leonel, Delacruz          11 IMMOKALEE             10:27.32  
 31 Malloy, Cody              11 LEESBURG              10:28.89  
 32 Grey, Trey                12 ALEXANDER             10:29.03  
 33 Roche, Tim                11 NEASE                 10:30.82  
 34 Montalvo, Antonio         11 ST. CLOUD             10:32.04  
 35 Castro, Manuel            11 IMMOKALEE             10:32.88  
 36 Castillo, Edger              CYPRESS CREEK HI      10:33.77  
 37 Petow, Kevin              12 CREEKSIDE             10:33.94  
 38 Barner, Adam              12 GAINESVILLE           10:34.13  
 39 Howard, Trent             11 LAKE MARY             10:34.83  
 40 Jodice, Noah              12 DANIEL                10:35.47  
 41 Degale, Ryan              09 LAKE MARY             10:35.96  
 42 Hearn, Adam               09 ATHENS ACADE          10:36.06  
 43 Kaleel, Nick              10 ST. ANDREW'S          10:36.27  
 44 Ledesma, Ricky            10 ESTERO                10:36.88  
 45 Demons, Keith             12 VERO BEACH            10:37.71  
 46 Montoya, Sebastian        12 CHAMBERLAIN           10:39.25  
 47 Kutner, Jordan            11 VERO BEACH            10:43.27  
 48 King, Jacob               10 ALEXANDER             10:43.52  
 49 Tomita, Aeschton          12 KEY WEST              10:45.19  
 50 Fuhr, Jacob               12 CHAMBERLAIN           10:47.15  
 51 Higginbotham, Cole        10 TAVARES               10:55.08  
 52 Long, Tyler               11 FORT MYERS            10:55.47  
 53 Estes, Steven             09 LAKEWOOD RAN          10:55.64  
 54 Garrett, Ashton           09 FLAGLER PALM          11:03.41  
 55 McHugh, Jack              09 SANTA FE CAT          11:05.55  
 56 Bonafe, Tyler             11 RIVERVIEW             11:10.66  
 57 Williams, Sam             10 ATHENS ACADE          11:16.80  
 58 Hales, Thomas             09 BRADFORD              11:34.41  
 59 Compton, Josh             10 FORT WHITE            13:14.69  
 -- Westfall, Christopher     11 UNIVERSITY (               DNF  
 -- Dillard, Brian            12 BOCA RATON                 DNF  
 -- O'Linn, Sean              10 PONTE VEDRA                DNF  
 -- Gorora, Frankie           12 ST. ANDREW'S               DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run INVITE High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Billy Convey (Everglades Ransom) 8:53.5 - 1983
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gazari, Argishti          12 ANCLOTE                9:21.68  
  2 Barudin, Matt             12 BROOKWOOD              9:22.64  
  3 McClintock, Matthew       11 BROOKWOOD              9:23.03  
  4 Castagnaro, Joey          12 HOLY TRINITY           9:24.76  
  5 Templeton, Will           12 HARDIN VALLE           9:25.84  
  6 Buzzard, Taylor           12 CHILES                 9:30.21  
  7 Babinec, Michael          12 RIVERVIEW              9:31.31  
  8 Mowery, Tyler             12 MANDARIN               9:32.20  
  9 Reynolds, Mac             12 NEASE                  9:38.61  
 10 Gates, Herbert            11 NAPLES                 9:39.92  
 11 Kattenberg, Tristen       11 HOLY TRINITY           9:46.61  
 12 Zimmerman, Cade           10 CHILES                 9:49.60  
 13 Licari, Peter                HAGERTY                9:50.69  
 14 Hundersmark, Ryan         12 BUCHHOLZ               9:57.82  
 15 Drumm, David                 MATANZAS HIGH SC      10:00.88  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
 Relays Record: Larry Shipp (St.Albans - D.C.) 13.4 - 1972
      Relays: R 13.4h  1972        Larry Ship, St. Alabans, DC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Walter               AMERICAN HER             14.17   3.2  1 
  2 Dillon, Kimlon            12 APOPKA                   14.22   3.2  1 
  3 Battle, John              10 HALLANDALE               14.58   3.2  1 
  4 Taylor-Haynes, William    11 ALONSO                   14.61  -0.6  3 
  5 Neal, Keanu               11 SOUTH SUMTER             14.64   0.6  2 
  6 Anderson, Nicholas        11 WEKIVA                   14.68   0.6  2 
  7 Reynolds, Grant           12 TRINITY PREP             14.91  -0.6  3 
  8 Isang, Iman               12 MCCALLIE SCH             14.99   0.6  2 
  9 Tatham, Jeremy            12 ST. THOMAS A             15.00   3.2  1 
 10 Donald, Larry             11 BARTRAM TRAI             15.14   0.6  2 
 11 Cromartie, Justin         10 CHILES                   15.16   0.6  2 
 12 Toussaint, Yveneld        11 VERO BEACH               15.17  -0.6  3 
 13 Williams, Kadeem          11 FLAGLER PALM             15.19  -0.6  3 
 14 Gordon, Deron             10 BOYD ANDERSO             15.24  -0.6  3 
 15 Foshee, Daniel            12 HARMONY                  15.28   1.5  4 
 16 Williams, Shamon          12 GAINESVILLE              15.50   2.5  5 
 17 Lawson, Jay               11 BROOKWOOD                15.54   1.5  4 
 18 Hill, Jabari              10 MIRAMAR                  15.57   3.2  1 
 19 James, Draeland           11 PROVIDENCE               15.58   1.5  4 
 20 Ausustin, Carl               CYPRESS CREEK HI         15.58   1.5  4 
 21 Booth, Charles            12 JEFFERSON                15.61   0.6  2 
 22 Porter, Deondre           10 JEFFERSON                15.64  -0.6  3 
 23 Daniels, Damien           10 GIBBS                    15.86   2.5  5 
 24 Williams, Clyde           10 MIRAMAR                  15.89   2.5  5 
 25 Spears, Ro'Derick         11 NORTH PORT               15.95   0.6  2 
 26 Flounders, Britton        12 OLYMPIA                  15.99  -0.6  3 
 27 Mcclary, Gabriel          10 WINTER PARK              16.02   0.2  6 
 28 Long, Deric               12 WESTMINSTER              16.03   2.9  8 
 29 Mitchell, Randall         12 GONZAGA                  16.04   1.5  4 
 30 McMillon, Terry           12 SPRUCE CREEK             16.09  -0.6  3 
 31 Duncan, Antonio           12 HALLANDALE               16.18  -0.6  3 
 32 Maiga, Ibrahim            12 WHEELER                  16.18   2.5  5 
 32 Peters, Scott             12 WESTMINSTER              16.18   1.5  4 
 34 Erwin, Michael            11 FLORIDA CHRI             16.35   0.2  6 
 35 Noel, Isaiah              10 CHARLOTTE HIGH S         16.42   2.8  7 
 36 Dixon, Jonathan           09 BOLLES                   16.45   2.9  8 
 37 Torsza, Ryan              11 BARTRAM TRAI             16.52   0.2  6 
 38 Lester, Luke              12 PALMETTO                 16.55   2.5  5 
 39 Mizzell, John                CYPRESS CREEK HI         16.59   2.8  7 
 40 Brown, Dejan              09 NAPLES                   16.70   2.9  8 
 41 Gray, Darien              11 GONZAGA                  16.79   2.5  5 
 42 Carrier, Nathan           11 TRINITY PREP             16.81   2.8  7 
 43 Ried, Jamaree             10 ANCLOTE                  17.20   2.6  9 
 44 Thomas, Chris             10 HARDIN VALLE             17.28   2.6  9 
 45 Nieto, Carlos             11 FLORIDA CHRI             17.32   2.8  7 
 46 Holton, Marcus            09 CHILES                   17.56   2.9  8 
 47 Morrision, Nick           11 LEESBURG                 17.67   2.9  8 
 48 Roberts, Thomas              LECANTO                  18.09   2.6  9 
 49 Burum, Isaiah             10 HARDIN VALLE             18.49   2.9  8 
 50 Phillips, John            12 ALONSO                   18.54   2.8  7 
 51 Foster, Reis              12 LECANTO                  18.91   2.6  9 
 -- Cooper, Sammie            11 FLAGLER PALM                DQ   0.2  6  hurdle violation

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
 Relays Record: St.Thomas Aquinas 40.68 - 2011
      Relays: R 40.68  4/2/2011    St. Thomas Aquinas, St. Thomas A            
                       J McClary, P Dorsett, A Hall, M Dix               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 CREEKSIDE  'A'                                        41.42   1 
     1) Berry, Elliott 10               2) Berry, Evan 10                 
     3) Holsey, Josh 12                 4) Buchannon, Sidney 12           
  2 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                               41.91   1 
     1) Hall, Arman 12                  2) McClary, Joseph 12             
     3) Dix, Maurice 11                 4) Coppet, Frederick 11           
  3 HALLANDALE  'A'                                       42.37   1 
     1) Davis, Dwight 12                2) Sanders, Jared 12              
     3) Walter, Derrick 12              4) Wilson, Jaquez 10              
  4 BUCHHOLZ  'A'                                         42.42   3 
     1) Dudley, Sean 11                 2) Evans, Dontarian 10            
     3) James, Antonio 10               4) Rollins, Jarrys 12             
  5 JONES HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                42.57   2 
  6 OAK RIDGE  'A'                                        42.62   1 
     1) Antoine, Deangelo 09            2) Tatis, Joshua 11               
     3) Tyler, Rayvaun 11               4) Scott, Andre 12                
  7 LAKEWOOD  'A'                                         42.64   2 
     1) Little, Jevaris 12              2) Griffin, Shaquill 11           
     3) Griffin, Shaquem 11             4) Mitchell, Quin'tavius 10       
  8 ST. CLOUD  'A'                                        42.65   3 
     1) Pfeifer, Eric 11                2) Reus, Jordan 11                
     3) Jandrew, Austin 12              4) Williams, Travon 11            
  9 GAINESVILLE  'A'                                      42.72   3 
     1) Walker, Hiram 11                2) Jealks, Antwar 12              
     3) Thompson, Christopher 11        4) Young, Kenric 10               
 10 BRADFORD  'A'                                         42.73   4 
     1) Jamison, Isaiah 12              2) James, Phillip 11              
     3) Jonas, Diontre 10               4) Lane, Rashad 09                
 11 APOPKA  'A'                                           42.74   2 
     1) Blocker, Jevric 12              2) Fields, Darius 12              
     3) Barnes, Qua 12                  4) Lily, Synjohn 12               
 12 LINCOLN  'A'                                          42.77   2 
     1) Abnar, Derrington 12            2) Williams, Taj 11               
     3) Williams, Roshard 12            4) Davis, Reggie 11               
 13 MARTIN COUNTY  'A'                                    42.85   4 
     1) Battle, Brandon 12              2) Burrows, Zach 12               
     3) Fyne, Reshawd 12                4) Simmons, Justin 12             
 14 PALMETTO  'A'                                         43.13   3 
     1) Burston, Elijah 11              2) Smith, Jordan 12               
     3) Jackson, Robert 12              4) Hicks, Josh 10                 
 15 DILLARD  'A'                                          43.17   2 
     1) Roberts, Xavier 12              2) williams, rodney 12            
     3) Nelson, Dr'sean 11              4) zephir, rutchy 09              
 16 GONZAGA  'A'                                          43.27   4 
     1) Dunbar, Rajee 12                2) Dennis, Brandon 12             
     3) Gray, Darien 11                 4) Mitchell, Randall 12           
 17 VERO BEACH  'A'                                       43.30   1 
     1) King, Deion 12                  2) Ivory, Charles 12              
     3) Wright, Dravious 11             4) Paul, Garthner 11              
 18 GIBBS  'A'                                            43.43   1 
     1) Bromell, Trayvon 10             2) Evans, Tommy 12                
     3) Smith, Dicarize 12              4) Daniels, Damien 10             
 19 MIRAMAR  'A'                                          43.48   4 
     1) Robinson, Teandre 10            2) Howard, Tracy 12               
     3) Taylor, Seth 12                 4) Lewis, Brandon 12              
 20 SOUTH LAKE  'A'                                       43.51   5 
     1) Brooks, James 12                2) Evanson, Corey 12              
     3) Harris, PJ 12                   4) Nunn, Marshall 11              
 21 MANATEE  'A'                                          43.84   5 
     1) Agurs, Antonio 12               2) Pollack, Jujuan 11             
     3) Holmes, Jalen 12                4) Carnes, Brandon 11             
 22 JEFFERSON  'A'                                        43.90   2 
     1) Register, Trevor 11             2) Watson, Williams 12            
     3) Jackson, Marquel 12             4) Tiller, Michael 11             
 23 LAKE MARY  'A'                                        44.11   5 
     1) Rutland, Caleb 11               2) Johnson, Antonio 10            
     3) Thomas, Cj-Paige 12             4) Brown, Robert 11               
 24 OLYMPIA  'A'                                          44.13   4 
     1) Armstrong, John 12              2) Flounders, Britton 12          
     3) Lennon, Rux 10                  4) Williams, Dexter 09            
 25 FIRST ACADEMY (ORLANDO)  'A'                          44.15   7 
     1) Hylton, Lloyd 11                2) Acree, Tyler 12                
     3) Wiggins, Julian 11              4) Plante, Mason 09               
 26 WHEELER  'A'                                          44.18   5 
     1) Maxwell, Kyonte 11              2) Harrison, Eric 12              
     3) Bryant, Santavious 12           4) Jenkins, Rashad 12             
 27 HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                    44.32   6 
     1) Miller, Joshua 12               2) Rupert, Tim 11                 
     3) Scott, Travis 12                4) Felton, Demonte 10             
 28 KING'S ACADEMY  'A'                                   44.34   7 
     1) Grove, Brian 12                 2) Roy, Gregory 11                
     3) Fraga, W. Zachary 12            4) Machiela, Christopher 12       
 29 WESTMINSTER  'A'                                      44.37   7 
     1) Allen, Sam 11                   2) Cornell, Christian 12          
     3) Peters, Scott 12                4) Ufere, Christopher 10          
 30 NAPLES  'A'                                           44.43   8 
     1) Walkow, Daniel 11               2) Hobbs, Kenneth 11              
     3) Dornevil, Jules 11              4) James, Jamal 10                
 31 FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                               44.45   4 
     1) Mejias, Eric 11                 2) Gardner, Willie 11             
     3) Williams, Marcel 09             4) Mathews, Turrel 11             
 32 ALONSO  'A'                                           44.65   8 
     1) Castillo, Eddie 12              2) Coffey, Marcus 12              
     3) Robinson, Brandon 10            4) Showers, Zantavious 09         
 33 WINTER PARK  'A'                                      44.78   6 
     1) Jacobs, Edmond 11               2) Williams, Josh 12              
     3) Forgham-Thrift, Spencer 12      4) Taylor, D'Shea 12              
 34 FLORIDA CHRISTIAN  'A'                                45.28   8 
     1) Maroon, Joseph 12               2) Nieto, Carlos 11               
     3) Nieto, Luis 12                  4) Alayon, Marco 12               
 35 HOLY TRINITY  'A'                                     45.33   4 
     1) Burgman, Marquis 11             2) Simon, TJ 12                   
     3) Britten, Allen 11               4) Netterstrom, Michael 12        
 36 PINE RIDGE  'A'                                       45.38   6 
     1) Bruce, Tyler 12                 2) Gayle, Anthony 12              
     3) Wilson, Andrew 12               4) Foster, Dujan 10               
 37 ZEPHYRHILLS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                          45.40   7 
 -- CHILES  'A'                                             DNF   8 
     1) Allen, Dwayne 10                2) Cromartie, Justin 10           
     3) Gallaher, Josh 10               4) Holton, Marcus 09              
 -- BOYD ANDERSON  'A'                                      DNF   2 
     1) Natson, Bruce 12                2) Gray, Daniel 12                
     3) Davis, Andre 12                 4) Jones, Darren 12               
 -- GODBY  'A'                                              DNF   3 
     1) Walker, Kevin 10                2) Shaw, Jacquacy 12              
     3) Thomas, Jakarri 12              4) Hayward, Jaylin 09             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
 Relays Record: St.Thomas Aquinas 1:24.81 - 2011
      Relays: R 1:24.81  4/1/2011    St. Thomas Aquinas, St. Thomas A          
                         J McClary, P Dorsett, J Tatham, A Hall            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                             1:26.67   1 
     1) Hall, Arman 12                  2) McClary, Joseph 12             
     3) Dix, Maurice 11                 4) Coppet, Frederick 11           
  2 HALLANDALE  'A'                                     1:27.90   1 
     1) Davis, Dwight 12                2) Sanders, Jared 12              
     3) Roberson, Christian 12          4) Wilson, Jaquez 10              
  3 APOPKA  'A'                                         1:28.37   1 
     1) Barnes, Qua 12                  2) Fields, Darius 12              
     3) Dillon, Kimlon 12               4) Lily, Synjohn 12               
  4 LINCOLN  'A'                                        1:28.51   1 
     1) Abnar, Derrington 12            2) Joseph, Cameron 11             
     3) Williams, Taj 11                4) Williams, Roshard 12           
  5 WEKIVA  'A'                                         1:29.20   1 
     1) Ellis, Steven 12                2) David, William 11              
     3) Anderson, Nicholas 11           4) Fair, Kareem 11                
  6 BUCHHOLZ  'A'                                       1:29.68   3 
     1) Dudley, Sean 11                 2) Evans, Dontarian 10            
     3) James, Antonio 10               4) Ivey, Ahmad 09                 
  7 ST. CLOUD  'A'                                      1:30.20   4 
     1) Williams, Travon 11             2) Reus, Jordan 11                
     3) Jandrew, Austin 12              4) Pfeifer, Eric 11               
  8 MANATEE  'A'                                        1:30.65   4 
     1) Agurs, Antonio 12               2) Pollack, Jujuan 11             
     3) Holmes, Jalen 12                4) Carnes, Brandon 11             
  9 AMERICAN HERITAGE  'A'                              1:30.82   4 
 10 DILLARD  'A'                                        1:30.87   2 
     1) Roberts, Xavier 12              2) williams, rodney 12            
     3) zephir, rutchy 09               4) Bailey, Ricardo 12             
 11 BROOKWOOD  'A'                                      1:31.19   3 
     1) Abdullah, Bilal 12              2) Tate, Derywn 12                
     3) Thomas, Gregory 12              4) Martin, Justin 10              
 12 PALMETTO  'A'                                       1:31.22   4 
     1) Burston, Elijah 11              2) Brice, Kevin 10                
     3) Taylor, Olajaun 11              4) Pierre, Brandon 12             
 13 FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                             1:31.24   2 
     1) Mejias, Eric 11                 2) Mathews, Turrel 11             
     3) Gardner, Willie 11              4) Williams, Kadeem 11            
 14 GIBBS  'A'                                          1:31.25   1 
     1) Bromell, Trayvon 10             2) Smith, Dicarize 12             
     3) Evans, Tommy 12                 4) Allen, Marquise 11             
 15 CREEKSIDE  'A'                                      1:31.48   2 
     1) Stanley, Jason 09               2) Davis, Malik 10                
     3) Franklin, Demaurian 11          4) Sanders, Chris 11              
 16 NORTH FLORIDA CHRISTIAN  'A'                        1:31.87   4 
     1) Williams, Ronnie 12             2) Strickland, Blair 12           
     3) Clark, Marcus 11                4) Philpott, Christian 09         
 17 GAINESVILLE  'A'                                    1:32.07   2 
     1) Thompson, Christopher 11        2) Jealks, Antwar 12              
     3) Holmes, Freddy 11               4) Young, Kenric 10               
 18 VERO BEACH  'A'                                     1:32.22   6 
     1) Ivory, Charles 12               2) King, Deion 12                 
     3) Wright, Dravious 11             4) Paul, Garthner 11              
 19 KING'S ACADEMY  'A'                                 1:32.30   5 
     1) Roy, Gregory 11                 2) Roy, Ricardo 12                
     3) Machiela, Christopher 12        4) Grove, Brian 12                
 20 SOUTH LAKE  'A'                                     1:32.64   2 
     1) Brooks, James 12                2) Byers, Deangelo 09             
     3) Harris, PJ 12                   4) Nunn, Marshall 11              
 21 WINTER PARK  'A'                                    1:32.76   1 
     1) Taylor, D'Shea 12               2) Jacobs, Edmond 11              
     3) Mcclary, Gabriel 10             4) Slay, Brylan 11                
 22 TRINITY PREP  'A'                                   1:33.07   5 
     1) Davis, Omari 12                 2) Hewitt, Andrew 10              
     3) Sands, Alec 12                  4) Reynolds, Grant 12             
 23 WHEELER  'A'                                        1:33.35   5 
     1) Maxwell, Kyonte 11              2) Harrison, Eric 12              
     3) Izqueirdo, Andres 12            4) Jackson, DeVonate 10           
 24 HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                  1:33.69   3 
     1) Miller, Josh 12                 2) Rupert, Tim 11                 
     3) Felton, Demonte 10              4) Scott, Travis 12               
 25 HOLY TRINITY  'A'                                   1:35.39   6 
     1) Britten, Allen 11               2) Cacciatore, Michael 11         
     3) Sims, Raleigh 12                4) Burgman, Marquis 11            
 26 SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                   1:35.44   5 
     1) Bastian, Garrett 12             2) McGirt, Eugene 10              
     3) Thayer, Jerry 12                4) Manetti, Patrick 12            
 27 POPE  'A'                                           1:35.54   6 
 28 PINE RIDGE  'A'                                     1:35.77   3 
     1) Bruce, Tyler 12                 2) Gayle, Anthony 12              
     3) Wilson, Andrew 12               4) Foster, Dujan 10               
 29 GONZAGA  'A'                                        1:37.02   5 
     1) Waston, Hunter 10               2) Shepperd, Zachary 12           
     3) Roberts, Ajani 09               4) Wallisch, Sean 12              
 30 LAKE MARY  'A'                                      1:37.33   6 
     1) Buggs, James 12                 2) Watkins, Joseph 11             
     3) Crayton, Ahmad 12               4) Rutland, Caleb 11              
 31 CHILES  'A'                                         1:38.35   6 
     1) Allen, Dwayne 10                2) Cromartie, Justin 10           
     3) Gallaher, Josh 10               4) Holton, Marcus 09              
 -- MARTIN COUNTY  'A'                                       DQ   4 
     1) Fyne, Reshawd 12                2) Battle, Brandon 12             
     3) Burrows, Zach 12                4) Simmons, Justin 12             
 -- BRADFORD  'A'                                            DQ   3 
     1) Jamison, Isaiah 12              2) Dinkins, Kenny 10              
     3) Henderson, Jacob 09             4) Jonas, Diontre 10              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
 Relays Record: Miami Northwestern/St.Thomas Aquinas 3:11.49 '11
      Relays: R 3:11.49  4/2/2011    Miami Northwestern, MI Northwestern       
                         J Green, A Burns, S Braham, H Graham Jr.          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HALLANDALE  'A'                                     3:16.55   1 
     1) Bloom, Darnell 12               2) Davis, Dwight 12               
     3) Wilson, Jaquez 10               4) Sanders, Jared 12              
  2 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                             3:20.67   1 
     1) Hall, Arman 12                  2) Tatham, Rasheed 09             
     3) Tatham, Jeremy 12               4) McClary, Joseph 12             
  3 LAKEWOOD  'A'                                       3:22.08   1 
     1) Cleveland, Raymon 12            2) Griffin, Shaquill 11           
     3) Griffin, Shaquem 11             4) Holmes, Tim 11                 
  4 BARTRAM TRAIL  'A'                                  3:22.15   2 
     1) Ballard, Brandon 12             2) Taylor, Marcus 11              
     3) Davis, Gabriel 11               4) Uruburu, Nick 11               
  5 JEFFERSON  'A'                                      3:22.58   2 
     1) Wyche, Josh 12                  2) Coffee, Jawuan 12              
     3) White, David 12                 4) Moore, Jonathan 11             
  6 JONES HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              3:23.70   2 
  7 WEKIVA  'A'                                         3:24.10   4 
     1) Ellis, Steven 12                2) David, William 11              
     3) Ballou, Devante 12              4) Anderson, Nicholas 11          
  8 OLYMPIA  'A'                                        3:24.21   1 
     1) Dey, Daniel 12                  2) Macon, Mike 09                 
     3) Armstrong, John 12              4) Zagra, Justin 11               
  9 LAKE WALES  'A'                                     3:24.42   3 
     1) Hardy, Jeffrey 10               2) Young, Willie 11               
     3) Welch, Lamar 12                 4) Christian, Cedric 12           
 10 APOPKA  'A'                                         3:24.58   2 
     1) Shelton, Naquon 12              2) Fleming, James 12              
     3) Fields, Darius 12               4) Dillon, Kimlon 12              
 11 DR. PHILLIPS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                       3:26.19   3 
 12 KING'S ACADEMY  'A'                                 3:26.72   6 
     1) Machiela, Christopher 12        2) Roy, Gregory 11                
     3) Walz, Caleb 11                  4) Roy, Ricardo 12                
 13 FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                             3:26.77   4 
     1) Mejias, Eric 11                 2) Williams, Kadeem 11            
     3) Gardner, Willie 11              4) Mathews, Turrel 11             
 14 WINTER PARK  'A'                                    3:27.27   3 
     1) Collins, Calleb 11              2) Williams, Josh 12              
     3) Fattore, Brandon 11             4) Slay, Brylan 11                
 15 GONZAGA  'A'                                        3:27.34   3 
     1) Dunbar, Rajee 12                2) Dennis, Brandon 12             
     3) Wallisch, Sean 12               4) Gray, Darien 11                
 16 UNIVERSITY (OC)  'A'                                3:27.59   7 
     1) Chin, Johnathon 11              2) Kelly, Dalton 11               
     3) Saint Preux, Steven 12          4) Robb, Desmond 11               
 17 SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                   3:27.67   4 
     1) Carpenter, Andrew 12            2) Armor, James 12                
     3) Bastian, Garrett 12             4) Patton, Ryan 12                
 18 MATANZAS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                           3:28.11   6 
 19 OAK RIDGE  'A'                                      3:28.16   1 
     1) Tatis, Joshua 11                2) Tyler, Rayvaun 11              
     3) Jenkins, Datroy 11              4) williams, jemarcus 09          
 20 BUCHHOLZ  'A'                                       3:28.52   4 
     1) Brown, Rashard 11               2) Dudley, Sean 11                
     3) Evans, Dontarian 10             4) Hannibal, Jones 11             
 21 CRYSTAL RIVER  'A'                                  3:29.02   5 
     1) Benedetti, Jessus 12            2) Pollard, Cory 11               
     3) MaCateer, John 11               4) Hutcherson, Napoleon 12        
 22 NAPLES  'A'                                         3:29.26   6 
     1) Laventure, Kinger 11            2) Newberry, Mark 09              
     3) Betancourt, Jaquan 11           4) Arnold, Morgan 11              
 23 HOLY TRINITY  'A'                                   3:30.08   4 
     1) Britten, Allen 11               2) Karas, Peter 12                
     3) Sims, Raleigh 12                4) Simon, TJ 12                   
 24 SPRINGSTEAD  'A'                                    3:30.39   6 
     1) Ndedi, Bernard 11               2) Watson, Thomas 12              
     3) Toth, Richard 11                4) Romblad, Zackary 11            
 25 DILLARD  'A'                                        3:30.56   1 
     1) Roberts, Xavier 12              2) Nelson, Dr'sean 11             
     3) williams, rodney 12             4) Bailey, Ricardo 12             
 26 FLORIDA CHRISTIAN  'A'                              3:30.61   7 
     1) Erwin, Michael 11               2) Brador, Moises 10              
     3) Alayon, Marco 12                4) Maroon, Joseph 12              
 27 BRADFORD  'A'                                       3:30.88   6 
     1) Blount, DeQuan 10               2) Henderson, Jacob 09            
     3) Holland, Shawntavious 12        4) Dinkins, Kenny 10              
 28 WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                            3:30.94   2 
 29 LAKE MARY  'A'                                      3:31.24   5 
     1) Thomas, Cj-Paige 12             2) Johnson, Antonio 10            
     3) Robinson, William 12            4) Brown, Robert 11               
 30 ALONSO  'A'                                         3:31.41   5 
     1) Davis, Jordan 12                2) Hopes, Jordan 11               
     3) Coffey, Marcus 12               4) Jackson, Robert 12             
 31 NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN  'A'                            3:31.47   5 
     1) Ojeda, Lucio 12                 2) Montenari, Mathew 12           
     3) Chapman, Joe 11                 4) Ojeda, Mario 12                
 32 BOLLES  'A'                                         3:32.09   6 
     1) Johnson, Josh 12                2) Jeffers, Nathan 11             
     3) Morris, Matthew 12              4) Morris, Cameron 12             
 33 COMMUNITY SCHOOL (NAPLES)  'A'                      3:32.21   5 
     1) Badger, Charlie 09              2) Rochette, Zach 10              
     3) Scott, Brent 12                 4) Fogg, Alex 12                  
 34 WESTPORT  'A'                                       3:32.94   5 
     1) Hayes, Markee 11                2) Jackson, Chris 11              
     3) Carrion, Sebastion 12           4) Stacey, Tyrik 09               
 35 CYPRESS CREEK HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      3:33.10   5 
 36 P. K. YONGE  'A'                                    3:33.18   7 
     1) Brown, Jordan 12                2) Brown, DJ 11                   
     3) Fields, D'Karas 11              4) Joiner, Craig 10               
 37 RIVERVIEW  'A'                                      3:33.21   6 
     1) Carolina, Kendall 10            2) Harris, Kisuan 09              
     3) Flournoy, Todd 11               4) Fleming, Marlon 09             
 38 VERO BEACH  'A'                                     3:36.74   5 
     1) King, Deion 12                  2) Ivory, Charles 12              
     3) Wright, Dravious 11             4) Paul, Garthner 11              
 39 FIRST ACADEMY (ORLANDO)  'A'                        3:36.80   7 
     1) Plante, Mason 09                2) Marsh, Josh 11                 
     3) Acree, Tyler 12                 4) Hylton, Lloyd 11               
 40 FREEDOM (TAMPA)  'A'                                3:36.91   7 
 41 PALMETTO  'A'                                       3:41.62   6 
     1) Shelman, Mykel 11               2) Jackson, Robert 12             
     3) Smith, Jordan 12                4) Pierre, Brandon 12             
 42 GAINESVILLE  'A'                                    3:47.27   2 
     1) Jealks, Antwar 12               2) Thompson, Christopher 11       
     3) Welch, Richard 11               4) Young, Kenric 10               
 43 HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                  3:50.73   7 
     1) Davis, Shahem 10                2) Rupert, Tim 11                 
     3) Burum, Isaiah 10                4) Parrilla, Jose 09              
 44 MIRAMAR  'A'                                        3:54.63   3 
     1) Harris, Brandon 11              2) Hill, Jabari 10                
     3) Laurama, Christopher 10         4) Campbell, Dante 11             
 -- GIBBS  'A'                                               FS   7 
     1) Allen, Marquise 11              2) Smith, Dicarize 12             
     3) Teaheatt, Davion 09             4) Simon, Gary 12                 
 -- BROOKWOOD  'A'                                          DNF   1 
     1) Abdullah, Bilal 12              2) Tate, Derywn 12                
     3) Martin, Justin 10               4) Smith, Kisean 12               
 -- CREEKSIDE  'A'                                          DNF   1 
     1) Berry, Evan 10                  2) Holsey, Josh 12                
     3) Buchannon, Sidney 12            4) Tookes, Davion 12              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Brandon 7:43.1 - 1973
      Relays: R 7:43.1h  1973        Brandon, FL                               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 BARTRAM TRAIL  'A'                                  7:57.96  
     1) Ballard, Brandon 12             2) Carver, Brandon 12             
     3) Carpenter, Scott 10             4) Taylor, Marcus 11              
  2 WINTER PARK  'A'                                    7:59.10  
     1) Slay, Brylan 11                 2) Fattore, Brandon 11            
     3) Lindsey, John 11                4) Anguish, William 12            
  3 BROOKWOOD  'A'                                      8:01.55  
     1) Caballero, Pedro 11             2) Smith, Kisean 12               
     3) Vander Wood, Drew 12            4) Gomez, Gabe 12                 
  4 LAKE NONA  'A'                                      8:01.97  
     1) Loyack, Joey 11                 2) Velez, George 11               
     3) Peralta, Angelo 11              4) Gonzalez, Manny 11             
  5 CHARLOTTE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                          8:05.75  
  6 NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN  'A'                            8:06.38  
     1) Ojeda, Lucio 12                 2) Montenari, Mathew 12           
     3) Chapman, Joe 11                 4) Ojeda, Mario 12                
  7 COMMUNITY SCHOOL (NAPLES)  'A'                      8:09.00  
     1) Fogg, Alex 12                   2) Montgomery, Alex 12            
     3) Rochette, Zach 10               4) Scott, Brent 12                
  8 JONES HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              8:09.51  
  9 IMMOKALEE  'A'                                      8:10.14  
     1) Leonel, Delacruz 11             2) Deceus, Jean 11                
     3) Castro, Manuel 11               4) Pierre, Renald 09              
 10 CHILES  'A'                                         8:11.52  
     1) Buzzard, Taylor 12              2) Knauf, Trevor 10               
     3) Krell, Jacob 12                 4) Spiers, Will 11                
 11 SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                   8:15.68  
     1) Armor, James 12                 2) Kathman, Kyler 12              
     3) Patton, Ryan 12                 4) Carpenter, Andrew 12           
 12 OLYMPIA  'A'                                        8:16.74  
     1) Zagra, Justin 11                2) Moore, Mitchell 12             
     3) Hovey, Cole 12                  4) Dey, Daniel 12                 
 13 CYPRESS CREEK HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      8:17.73  
 14 LAKE WALES  'A'                                     8:18.63  
     1) Hamilton, Earnest 09            2) Liason, Jimmy 10               
     3) Hardee, Demica 11               4) Wertz, Rico 10                 
 15 FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                             8:19.17  
     1) Duffy, Kevin 12                 2) Mutungu, Eddie 11              
     3) Williams, Kadeem 11             4) Cooper, Sammie 11              
 16 STEINBRENNER  'A'                                   8:19.20  
     1) Lima, Tyler 11                  2) Lima, Zach 11                  
     3) Biles, Tanner 11                4) Magee, Matt 11                 
 17 HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                  8:21.88  
     1) Banker, Wes 11                  2) Templeton, Will 12             
     3) Templeton, Aaron 10             4) Sonnenfeldt, Daniel 11         
 18 JEFFERSON  'A'                                      8:23.55  
     1) Walton, Tanelious 11            2) Wilson, James 10               
     3) Porter, Deondre 10              4) Moore, Jonathan 11             
 19 BLOOMINGDALE  'A'                                   8:24.51  
     1) Heron, Kevin 10                 2) Chadderton, Ryan 11            
     3) LeBlanc, Matthew 10             4) LeBlanc, Andrew 10             
 20 KING'S ACADEMY  'A'                                 8:25.15  
     1) Walz, Caleb 11                  2) Sexton, Nicolas 11             
     3) Albert, Luke 10                 4) Simpson, Scott 11              
 21 WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                            8:26.08  
 22 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                             8:26.28  
     1) Cress, Kevin 12                 2) Bauer, Nichoas 12              
     3) Grenet, Christian 12            4) Barrow, Blair 09               
 23 MATANZAS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                           8:26.89  
 24 MIRAMAR  'A'                                        8:27.12  
     1) Ernest, Andre 11                2) McDonald, Adavion 12           
     3) Laurama, Christopher 10         4) Guerrier, Marc 11              
 25 UNIVERSITY (OC)  'A'                                8:28.31  
     1) Kelly, Dalton 11                2) Robb, Desmond 11               
     3) Westfall, Christopher 11        4) Reed, Coner 10                 
 26 WHEELER  'A'                                        8:28.79  
     1) Carson, Paris 12                2) Maiga, Ibrahim 12              
     3) Levin, Jake 12                  4) Yoonis, Adel 11                
 27 PONTE VEDRA  'A'                                    8:28.96  
     1) Crompton, Kyle 12               2) Marshall, Jake 12              
     3) Paynter, Brandon 12             4) O'Linn, Sean 10                
 28 MCCALLIE SCHOOL  'A'                                8:29.24  
     1) Andersen, Adne 11               2) Couch, Davis 11                
     3) Jones, Jack 11                  4) Jones, Matthew 10              
 29 BOLLES  'A'                                         8:32.66  
     1) Johnson, Josh 12                2) Ferman, David 12               
     3) Morris, Matthew 12              4) Cherry, James 12               
 30 ALONSO  'A'                                         8:33.17  
     1) Trinidad, Vincent 09            2) Hopes, Jordan 11               
     3) Jackson, Robert 12              4) Pryor, Jason 11                
 31 LAKEWOOD  'A'                                       8:33.28  
     1) Jones, Tahrell 12               2) Holmes, Tim 11                 
     3) Clayton, Ernest 12              4) Persha, Devontae 10            
 32 LAKE MARY  'A'                                      8:40.19  
     1) Degale, Ryan 09                 2) Huffman, Bobby 10              
     3) Garcia, Simon 10                4) Ramos, Ramon 10                
 33 WESTMINSTER  'A'                                    8:41.24  
     1) Gangemi, Jag 11                 2) Dhillon, Austin 10             
     3) Henningson, Trip 12             4) Sheehan, Joe 11                
 34 ALEXANDER  'A'                                      8:42.91  
     1) Edenfield, Tyler 11             2) Williams, Trey 12              
     3) Scansy, Michael 11              4) Kaire, Mirugui 12              
 35 GONZAGA  'A'                                        8:44.75  
     1) Wallisch, Sean 12               2) Armstrong, Sampson 12          
     3) Meyerson, Henry 12              4) Crozier, Mike 12               
 36 WESTPORT  'A'                                       8:44.79  
     1) Carrion, Sebastion 12           2) Jackson, Chris 11              
     3) Stacey, Tyrik 09                4) DeCamp, Brian 12               
 37 SPRINGSTEAD  'A'                                    8:45.01  
     1) Amodie, James 10                2) Toth, Richard 11               
     3) Page, Josh 09                   4) Romblad, Zackary 11            
 38 GIBBS  'A'                                          8:46.48  
     1) Allen, Marquise 11              2) Dandy, Nathaniel 12            
     3) Gamble, Jukobi 12               4) Teaheatt, Davion 09            
 39 GAINESVILLE  'A'                                    8:48.16  
     1) Sagul, Nate 12                  2) Wilson, Kyeem 11               
     3) Barner, Adam 12                 4) Turner, Will 11                
 40 ST. ANDREW'S  'A'                                   8:50.36  
     1) Jacobsen, Nic 8                 2) Oetzman, Alan 12               
     3) Kreilein, Taylor 12             4) Sweetapple, David 11           
 41 LAKEWOOD RANCH  'A'                                 8:55.62  
     1) Napier, Josh 10                 2) Jones, Brandon 12              
     3) Wampler, Quintin 11             4) Dipsiner, Evan 12              
 42 BAYSHORE  'A'                                       8:58.02  
     1) Freeman, Josh 11                2) Kitterman, Canaan 10           
     3) Samad, Fadi 11                  4) Metellus, Anthony 12           
 43 FREEDOM (TAMPA)  'A'                                8:59.48  
 44 CREEKSIDE  'A'                                      9:14.33  
     1) Lee, Somontay 09                2) Perkinson, Joseph 09           
     3) Davis, Malik 10                 4) Jackson, Cam 10                
 45 BRADFORD  'A'                                       9:17.25  
     1) Gillenwaters, John 11           2) Ruise, Brenton 10              
     3) Whitehead, Austin 11            4) Merrill, Andrew 12             
 -- BOYD ANDERSON  'A'                                      DNF  
     1) Johnson, Germain 11             2) Beckford, Lloyd 11             
     3) Durosier, Jr., Ashton 11        4) Patterson, Javon 09            
 -- BUCHHOLZ  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) Brown, Rashard 11               2) Fisher, Ryan 11                
     3) Godwin, Chris 12                4) Hannibal, Jones 11             
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Charlotte 17:40.83 - 2011
      Relays: R 17:40.83  4/2/2011    Charlotte HS Punta Gorda, Char HS Punta G
                          A Borrego, R Schnulle, B Hilgar, T Cardillo       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 STEINBRENNER  'A'                                  18:14.60  
     1) Biles, Tanner 11                2) Lima, Tyler 11                 
     3) Lima, Zach 11                   4) Magee, Matt 11                 
  2 TRINITY PREP  'A'                                  18:18.71  
     1) Gousse, Ryan 12                 2) Salas, Daniel 11               
     3) Millson, Sam 10                 4) Pace, Gordon 11                
  3 PLANT  'A'                                         18:30.50  
     1) Christenberry, Travis           2) Foulsham, Curtis               
     3) Montgomery, Jacob               4) Drawdy, John                   
  4 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                            18:35.41  
     1) Bauer, Nichoas 12               2) Velasquez, Manuel 10           
     3) Cress, Kevin 12                 4) Butler, Matthew 10             
  5 BROOKWOOD  'A'                                     18:35.55  
     1) Malanoski, Morgan 12            2) McClintock, Matthew 11         
     3) Vander Wood, Drew 12            4) Barudin, Matt 12               
  6 MANDARIN  'A'                                      18:35.79  
     1) Mowery, Tyler 12                2) Aitken, Michael 12             
     3) Jowers, Tyler 11                4) Shannon, Lucas 11              
  7 ESTERO  'A'                                        18:42.94  
     1) Briner, Steven 11               2) Sommer, Adam 10                
     3) Rojas, aaron 12                 4) Cartagena, Jose 11             
  8 FORT MYERS  'A'                                    18:43.10  
     1) Shearman, Brendan 11            2) Bennett, Tyler 10              
     3) Brown, Ace 11                   4) Long, Tyler 11                 
  9 P. K. YONGE  'A'                                   18:48.57  
     1) Brown, Jordan 12                2) Dolan, David 12                
     3) Janson, Joseph 10               4) Westlake, Garrett 11           
 10 WINTER PARK  'A'                                   18:54.55  
     1) Knight, Alex 10                 2) Hayes, Kayle 12                
     3) Lindsey, John 11                4) Anguish, William 12            
 11 WHEELER  'A'                                       19:00.13  
     1) Peck, Ryan 09                   2) Long, Keagan 12                
     3) Wagner, Garrett 12              4) Levin, Jake 12                 
 12 WESTMINSTER  'A'                                   19:04.38  
     1) Flowers, Jordan 10              2) Smith, Sean 12                 
     3) Willis, Adam 11                 4) O'Connor, Harry 10             
 13 HOLY TRINITY  'A'                                  19:08.00  
     1) Cacciatore, Andrew 09           2) Brown, Alex 11                 
     3) Sperando, Colman 11             4) Welch, Daniel 09               
 14 BLOOMINGDALE  'A'                                  19:13.53  
     1) LeBlanc, Andrew 10              2) Heron, Kevin 10                
     3) LeBlanc, Matthew 10             4) Chadderton, Ryan 11            
 15 MCCALLIE SCHOOL  'A'                               19:15.78  
     1) Andersen, Adne 11               2) Barnes, Derek 10               
     3) Jones, Matt 11                  4) Ritchie, Ramsey 10             
 16 MARTIN COUNTY  'A'                                 19:16.96  
     1) Brown, Hunter 12                2) Vincent, Marvin 12             
     3) Burton, Jake 12                 4) Parrenelli, Nicholas 11        
 17 STANTON  'A'                                       19:21.66  
     1) Walker, Matthew 11              2) Riley, Aza 11                  
     3) Norton, Wesley 10               4) Langenberg, Bradley 11         
 18 CHILES  'A'                                        19:22.97  
     1) Bartlett, Avery 09              2) Buzzard, Taylor 12             
     3) Conrad, Crawford 11             4) Knauf, Trevor 10               
 19 ATHENS ACADEMY  'A'                                19:27.93  
     1) Dwyer, Henry 11                 2) Crymes, Kurt 11                
     3) Hearn, Adam 09                  4) Williams, Sam 10               
 20 NAPLES  'A'                                        19:29.46  
     1) Gates, Herbert 11               2) Martinez, Matt 12              
     3) Kalvin, Garrisson 10            4) Shearer, Lee 11                
 21 ALEXANDER  'A'                                     19:33.17  
     1) Grey, Trey 12                   2) King, Jacob 10                 
     3) Ducharme, Broc 10               4) Kaire, Mirugui 12              
 22 BUCHHOLZ  'A'                                      19:35.09  
     1) Brown, Rashard 11               2) Fisher, Ryan 11                
     3) Godwin, Chris 12                4) Hannibal, Jones 11             
 23 ST. ANDREW'S  'A'                                  19:36.00  
     1) Gorora, Frankie 12              2) Jacobsen, Nic 8                
     3) Kaleel, Nick 10                 4) Heathcott, Cole 12             
 24 SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                  19:49.27  
     1) Carpenter, Andrew 12            2) Kathman, Kyler 12              
     3) Fabian, Michael 12              4) Smith, Preston 10              
 25 FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                            19:49.95  
     1) Carroll, Thomas 11              2) Walbert, Bradley 11            
     3) Duffy, Kevin 12                 4) Garrett, Ashton 09             
 26 FREEDOM (TAMPA)  'A'                               20:00.86  
 27 SPRINGSTEAD  'A'                                   20:04.28  
     1) Watson, Thomas 12               2) Amodie, James 10               
     3) Page, Josh 09                   4) Romblad, Zackary 11            
 28 HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                 20:16.93  
     1) Chastain, Jonathan 12           2) Templeton, Aaron 10            
     3) Hancock, Erik 12                4) Nizinski, Cody 10              
 29 BRADFORD  'A'                                      20:28.93  
     1) Gillenwaters, John 11           2) Hales, Thomas 09               
     3) Whitehead, Austin 11            4) Thompson, Marcus 09            
 30 CHAMBERLAIN  'A'                                   20:34.73  
     1) Leotine, James 10               2) Toriscelli, Shane 11           
     3) Cardenas, Diego 11              4) Purvis, Cameron 10             
 31 LAKE MARY  'A'                                     20:34.76  
     1) Tomey, Keanu 11                 2) Bolger, Mason 10               
     3) Ramos, Ramon 10                 4) Garcia, Simon 10               
 32 LAKEWOOD RANCH  'A'                                20:38.95  
     1) Dabbiero, George 09             2) Dipsiner, Evan 12              
     3) Arnold, Mitch 10                4) Jones, Brandon 12 
	 
	 
	 Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
 Relays Record: M. Vinent & D. Edwards  7-2
 Progression: 6'0, 6'2, 6'3, 6'4, 6'6, 6'8
      Relays: R  7-02              Vincent/Edwards                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Medich, Nick              12 TAMPA JESUIT             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Rivers, J'Varzeia         12 MOUNT DORA B             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Harris, Bobby             10 SPRINGSTEAD             J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Abdullah, Bilal           12 BROOKWOOD               J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Friday, JP                   COLONIAL HIGH SH         1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Harvey, Chandler          12 ST. CLOUD               J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Ebanks, connor            11 CREEKSIDE               J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Cummings, Tavian          12 LEESBURG                 1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
  9 Brown, Charles            12 MADISON COUN            J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Solomon, Davonte          10 SOUTH LAKE              J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Randolph, Kendall         10 LINCOLN                 J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- White, Donovan            12 SEBRING                     NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
 Relays Record: Chip Heuser ( St. Xavier - Fla.) 15-8.75 - 2003
 Progression: 12'6, 13, 13'6, 14, 14'6, 15
      Relays: R 16-08.75  2003        Chip Heuser, St. Xavier, KY              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perry, Winston            12 CARDINAL GIB             4.56m   14-11.50 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 McDanial, Josh            12 LAKELAND                 4.41m   14-05.50 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Grose, Justin             12 BROOKWOOD                4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
      PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Oates, Tray               11 ALLATOONA               J4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
      PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Aumann, Zack              12 GULF COAST              J4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Chernoff, Cody            11 PALMETTO RID             4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ullrich, Brian            12 ST. JOHN NEU            J4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
       XO  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Yates, Joseph             12 ALEXANDER               J4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Sage, Dean                12 ST. THOMAS A            J4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Dillon, Colton            12 SEBRING                 J4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Shepherd, Nicolas         12 ST. THOMAS A            J4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Hazouri, Ryan             11 CREEKSIDE               J4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Beattie, Kody             12 CARDINAL GIB            J4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 MaCateer, John            11 CRYSTAL RIVE             3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.81 3.96 
        O  XXX 
 14 Blessing, Marcus          12 LEESBURG                 3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.81 3.96 
        O  XXX 
 15 Bales, Evan               11 RIVER RIDGE             J3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.81 3.96 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Jerothe, Devon            10 RIVER RIDGE             J3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.81 3.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bittner, Chun-yi          12 CHARLOTTE HIGH S            NH            
     3.81 3.96 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Bubb, Austin              11 SPRUCE CREEK                NH            
     3.81 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Joey Wells (Government - Bahamas) 25-4 - 1983
 min Mark: 21'0"
      Relays: R 25-04  1983        Joey Wells, Government, Bahamas             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jordan             12 ALONSO                   6.85m   NWI  22-05.75 
     6.70m(NWI) 6.85m(NWI) 6.81m(NWI) 6.76m(NWI) FOUL      6.84m(NWI)
  2 Webb, Rapheal             11 GAINESVILLE              6.67m   NWI  21-10.75 
     6.45m(NWI) FOUL      6.67m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 McDavid, Myles               EVANS HIGH SCHOO         6.65m   NWI  21-10.00 
     6.65m(NWI) 6.43m(NWI) 6.58m(NWI) ND(NWI) 6.43m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Ways, Ceolamar            11 NEASE                    6.63m   NWI  21-09.00 
     PASS      ND(NWI) 6.52m(NWI) 6.63m(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Holsey, Josh              12 CREEKSIDE                6.59m   NWI  21-07.50 
     6.59m(NWI) 6.45m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  6 Jenkins, Rashad           12 WHEELER                  6.47m   NWI  21-02.75 
     6.44m(NWI) 6.47m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  7 Moyse, Michael            12 MIRAMAR                  6.42m   NWI  21-00.75 
     6.42m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL     
 -- Evanson, Corey            12 SOUTH LAKE                  ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Dunbar, Rajee             12 GONZAGA                     ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- James, Phillip            11 BRADFORD                    ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Tillman, Mike             11 BUCHHOLZ                    ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Heholt, Brent             10 MIRAMAR                   FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Warren, Austin            11 MOUNT DORA B              FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 -- Abnar, Derrington         12 LINCOLN                   FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Andre Scott (Sanford Seminole) 52-4 - 1994
 min Mark: 43'6"
      Relays: R 52-04.25  2010        Kentrell Sanders, South Dake, FL         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Shaquem          11 LAKEWOOD                14.46m  -0.6  47-05.25 
     PASS      PASS      14.13m(-1.5) 13.80m(2.5) FOUL      14.46m(-0.6)
  2 Butler, Ashton            10 BOLLES                  14.32m  -2.0  46-11.75 
     14.14m(-0.6) 13.75m(-3.6) 13.85m(2.8) FOUL      14.01m(-3.0) 14.32m(-2.0)
  3 Greene, Chris             12 PONTE VEDRA             13.88m  -2.5  45-06.50 
     13.88m(-2.5) 13.86m(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  4 Griffin, Shaquill         11 LAKEWOOD                13.87m   1.7  45-06.25 
     PASS      PASS      13.87m(1.7) 13.64m(1.6) FOUL(-1.5) 13.62m(3.8)
  5 Knott, Derek                 COLONIAL HIGH SH        13.81m  -4.3  45-03.75 
     13.69m(-1.8) 13.81m(-4.3) 13.32m(-0.4)           
  6 Georges, Clive            12 KEY WEST                13.79m  -0.3  45-03.00 
     13.79m(-0.3) 13.36m(-0.7) 13.47m(-0.5) ND(NWI) 13.35m(0.1) 13.71m(1.7)
  7 Tatham, Jeremy            12 ST. THOMAS A           J13.79m  -1.7  45-03.00 
     13.33m(-0.4) 13.42m(1.2) ND(NWI) FOUL      13.46m(0.5) 13.79m(-1.7)
  8 McDavid, Myles               EVANS HIGH SCHOO        13.69m  -3.4  44-11.00 
     13.69m(-3.4) 13.51m(0.2) 13.43m(1.6) 13.29m(0.3) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  9 Dornevil, Jules           11 NAPLES                  13.68m  -1.8  44-10.75 
     13.24m(-0.1) ND(NWI) 13.68m(-1.8) ND(NWI) 13.52m(-4.2) ND(NWI)
 10 Jenkins, Rashad           12 WHEELER                 13.43m  -2.7  44-00.75 
     13.28m(-3.0) ND(NWI) 13.43m(-2.7) FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 11 Sinclair, Gavin           12 ST. THOMAS A            13.30m  -2.7  43-07.75 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 13.30m(-2.7)           
 12 Harris, PJ                12 SOUTH LAKE              13.26m  -0.5  43-06.00 
     13.26m(-0.5) 13.23m(-1.1) ND(-0.1)           
 -- Taylor, Tyrian               JONES HIGH SCHOO            ND   NWI           
     PASS      PASS      ND(NWI)           
 -- Durham, Tobias               DR. PHILLIPS HIG            ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Floyd, Chris              12 SOUTH LAKE                  ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Warren, Austin            11 MOUNT DORA B              FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Mcclary, Gabriel          10 WINTER PARK               FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 -- Travis, Redmond           12 WHEELER                   FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
 Relays Record: Dock Luckie (Ft.Pierce Central) 65-4.75 - 1977
 min Mark: 45
      Relays: R 65-04.75  1977        Dock Luckie, Ft. Pierce Central, FL      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McGee, Dennis             12 GAINESVILLE             17.09m   56-01.00 
      17.09m  FOUL  16.72m  16.54m  16.90m  16.48m
  2 Jean-Felix, Sandley       11 BOYD ANDERSO            15.15m   49-08.50 
      ND  ND  15.15m  14.26m  ND  ND
  3 May, David                10 FLEMING ISLA            14.75m   48-04.75 
      14.60m  14.51m  FOUL  14.75m  14.42m  FOUL
  4 Diacyznski, Zach          11 NAPLES                  14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.26m  14.73m  FOUL  14.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 McMillon, Darius          12 WINTER PARK             14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.42m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 McKensey, Ian             11 ST. CLOUD               14.29m   46-10.75 
      14.12m  13.80m  14.12m  13.75m  13.78m  14.29m
  7 Jowers, Sam               12 WESTMINSTER             14.14m   46-04.75 
      14.14m  FOUL  ND  ND  ND  14.14m
  8 Crowley, Kaelen           11 KING'S ACADE            14.02m   46-00.00 
      14.01m  13.93m  13.88m  ND  14.02m  ND
  9 Mack, Rodney              11 SPRUCE CREEK            13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.97m  13.77m  FOUL  ND  13.81m  13.97m
 -- Saunders, Trenton         12 BENJAMIN SCH                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Vildor, Blundy            12 BOYD ANDERSO                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Brown, Daryl              12 MIRAMAR                     ND            
      ND x  x             
 -- Whitaker, Jamal           10 APOPKA                    FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL           
 -- Narozny, Keith            10 SPRUCE CREEK              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
 Relays Record: Wes Stockbarger (Charlotte - Fla) 195-9 - 2004
 min Mark: 135'0
      Relays: R 195-09  2004        Wes Stockbarger, Charlotte, FL             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Jamal           10 APOPKA                  52.63m     172-08 
      52.63m  FOUL  50.08m  ND  FOUL  ND
  2 Milch, Nathan                LAKE BRANTLE            49.40m     162-01 
      42.80m  49.12m  ND  48.47m  47.70m  49.40m
  3 Heck, John                12 BOLLES                  49.32m     161-10 
      46.99m  49.32m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  ND
  4 Edwards, Isaac            12 TAMPA JESUIT            48.97m     160-08 
      45.33m  48.97m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  41.70m
  5 Macinnis, Neil            12 CHAMBERLAIN             48.43m     158-11 
      45.39m  FOUL  ND  ND  47.16m  48.43m
  6 Crozier, Gordon           12 ST. THOMAS A            46.95m     154-00 
      ND  46.95m  42.41m  46.53m  ND  44.49m
  7 Hendricks, Darren         12 NORTH PORT              46.76m     153-05 
      45.15m  46.60m  ND  ND  42.71m  46.76m
  8 Garcia, Abraham           12 UNIVERSITY S            44.80m     147-00 
      ND  ND  44.80m  ND  FOUL  44.71m
  9 Karas, Peter              12 HOLY TRINITY            44.75m     146-10 
      43.09m  44.75m  ND  ND  PASS  PASS
 10 Saunders, Trenton         12 BENJAMIN SCH            43.09m     141-04 
      43.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Bodie, Shonnardo          12 BOYD ANDERSO            42.84m     140-07 
      ND  ND  42.84m         
 -- Mack, Rodney              11 SPRUCE CREEK                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Ji, Robin                 12 BROOKWOOD                 FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND         
 -- McGrew, Nolan             12 HOLY TRINITY              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Paul, Dan                 10 COMMUNITY SC              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 -- Crozier, Ryan             10 ST. THOMAS A              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
	  
	  
	  Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2012
                  2012 Florida Relays - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012                   
                    University of Florida: Gainesville, Fl                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
 Relays Record: Octavious Freeman (Lake Wales) 11.29 - 2011
      Relays: R 11.29  4/1/2011    Octavious Freeman, Lake Wales               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Shayla           12 BOYD ANDERSO             11.49   1.7  1 
  2 Davis-White, Kali         11 BOYD ANDERSO             11.56   1.7  1 
  3 Gause, Destinee           12 REYNOLDSBURG             11.59   1.7  1 
  4 Johnson, Tristie          12 ED WHITE                 11.72   1.7  1 
  5 Carter, Tayla             12 WALTON                   11.84   1.7  1 
  6 Jocelyn, Ashley           12 MIRAMAR                  11.87   1.0  2 
  7 Perrodin, Lauren          12 ST. THOMAS A             11.91   1.0  2 
  8 Hill, Deanna              10 LAKE HIGHLAN             11.92   1.0  2 
  9 Hadley, Sabria            11 LAKE WALES               11.99   1.9  3 
 10 Jackson, Kadeidra         12 GAINESVILLE              12.01   1.0  2 
 11 Freeman, DerRenee         12 WEST ORANGE              12.07   1.7  1 
 12 Gayles, Gabby             10 HOLY TRINITY             12.16   3.2  7 
 13 Daniels, Teahna              DR. PHILLIPS HIG         12.21   1.0  2 
 14 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha       12 APOPKA                   12.24   3.0  4 
 15 Spaulding, Diamond        09 AMERICAN HER             12.25   1.7  1 
 16 Jones, Deja               11 LAKE WALES               12.25   1.9  3 
 17 Holston, Lorenda          11 NORTH CLAYTO             12.26   1.0  2 
 18 Tabor, Kyri               12 HALLANDALE               12.30   1.7  1 
 19 Fray, Bejai               10 LAKE WEIR                12.38   1.9  3 
 20 Martinez, Sitia           11 FORT WHITE               12.39   3.0  4 
 21 Yarnell, Emily            12 HARDIN VALLE             12.40   1.7  1 
 22 Phillip, Glenda           11 WEST ORANGE              12.44   1.1  5 
 23 Gayles, Daryth            10 HOLY TRINITY             12.44   1.9  3 
 23 Guerra, Victoria          09 NAPLES                   12.44   3.0  4 
 25 Wilson, Jasmine           12 UNIVERSITY S             12.55   1.0  2 
 26 Martin, Adrian            12 WHEELER                  12.57   3.0  4 
 27 Ruch, Kimberly            12 KING'S ACADE             12.57   1.1  5 
 28 Olds, Asia                12 NORTHSIDE CH             12.59   2.2  6 
 29 Quinn, Amber              11 CHARLOTTE HIGH S         12.62   2.2  6 
 30 McKnight, Keara           12 WEKIVA                   12.63   1.9  3 
 31 Holt, Cleo                12 WALTON                   12.65   1.1  5 
 32 Crooks, Jodiann           11 OSCEOLA (KIS             12.65   2.2  8 
 33 Williams, Remel           10 ALEXANDER                12.67   1.9  3 
 34 McCoy, Shanice            11 WEKIVA                   12.73   3.0  4 
 35 Rogers, Deja              10 MANATEE                  12.73   1.1  5 
 36 Gardiner, Yasmine         11 STRAWBERRY C             12.73   3.0  4 
 37 Grooms, Charlene          09 PALMETTO                 12.74   1.1  5 
 38 Williams, Mariah          12 SARASOTA                 12.76   1.1  5 
 39 Barney, Christen          09 FLAGLER PALM             12.78   2.2 12 
 40 Tse, Megan                11 SPRUCE CREEK             12.81   2.2  6 
 41 dixon, quamesha           11 VERO BEACH               12.82   3.0  4 
 42 Hopkins, Briona           11 GAINESVILLE              12.83   2.2  6 
 43 Clark-Solomon, Jessica    12 MADISON COUN             12.87   2.1  9 
 44 Ervin, Abbi               10 HARDIN VALLE             12.91   3.2  7 
 45 Davis, Whitney            10 MANATEE                  12.91   2.2  8 
 46 Higdon, Jameria           11 SARASOTA                 12.93   1.9  3 
 47 Fudge, Lachhavia          09 CREEKSIDE                12.95   2.1  9 
 48 fannin, rachel            11 CREEKSIDE                12.97   3.2  7 
 49 Hollins, Amari            10 FLAGLER PALM             12.97   2.1  9 
 50 Simmons, Lamisha          09 HALLANDALE               13.02   3.0  4 
 51 Rolle, Amanda             12 RANSOM EVERG             13.06   2.1  9 
 52 Lewis, Ashley             11 OLYMPIA                  13.06   3.0  4 
 53 pendergrass, damia        12 NORTH PORT               13.06   2.2  6 
 54 Delva, Nicky              10 WESTMINSTER              13.07   2.2  6 
 55 Samuels, Rea              12 WILLISTON                13.07   2.2  8 
 56 Woulard, Kayla            09 VERO BEACH               13.08   1.0  2 
 57 Rumph, Chantelle          10 LAKE MARY                13.10   0.9 10 
 58 Barber, Brittany          11 STRAWBERRY C             13.10   1.1  5 
 59 Page, Shelisa             12 KEY WEST                 13.11   2.1  9 
 60 Denham, Katie             12 PROVIDENCE               13.14   0.9 10 
 61 Danzy, Kadeejah           11 BUCHHOLZ                 13.15   2.2  8 
 62 Brandon, Kelsey           11 OLYMPIA                  13.16   2.2  8 
 63 Wetzel, Megan             09 ALONSO                   13.25   2.1  9 
 64 Christian, Taylor         10 LECANTO                  13.25   3.9 11 
 65 Rollins, Jazlynd          10 BUCHHOLZ                 13.27   2.2  8 
 66 Coleman, Courtinie        11 KEY WEST                 13.33   3.2  7 
 67 McKenzie, Paige           11 TRINITY PREP             13.33   3.9 11 
 68 Thomas, Alicia            11 FORT MYERS               13.37   0.9 10 
 69 Francois, Kimani          09 OSCEOLA (KIS             13.38   3.9 11 
 70 McCrary, Jade             12 SPRUCE CREEK             13.39   0.9 10 
 71 Altenor, Sylvie           09 FORT MYERS               13.41   2.2 12 
 72 Allen, Brianna            11 DILLARD                  13.46   1.1  5 
 73 Crotty, Cassie            09 RANSOM EVERG             13.48   2.1  9 
 74 Sims, Erica               12 PROVIDENCE               13.52   2.2  6 
 75 Hamm, Luciera             10 BRADFORD                 13.55   3.9 11 
 76 Boss, Alex                12 WESTMINSTER              13.86   0.9 10 
 77 Bello, Maria              09 CHILES                   13.87   2.2 12 
 78 Edmond, Aaliyah           10 KATHLEEN                 13.99   0.9 10 
 79 Keitt, Imani              09 LAKE MARY                14.05   2.2 12 
 80 Cater, Juanita            10 BRADFORD                 15.14   2.2 12 
 81 Smith, Georgia            11 WESTMINSTER              15.79   2.2  8 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
      Relays: R 2:12.14  2010        Ebony Rose, Dr. Krop                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slater, Katherine         10 ESTERO                 2:18.84  
  2 Way, Paige                11 FLAGLER PALM           2:20.02  
  3 Archer, Lauren             8 RANSOM EVERG           2:20.55  
  4 De Greef, Danielle        10 GULF COAST             2:21.73  
  5 Purkey, Rebecca           11 TRINITY PREP           2:22.04  
  6 Campbell, Tiffany         12 STANTON                2:22.21  
  7 Beecham, Cristina         12 RANSOM EVERG           2:23.37  
  8 Brantley, Jessica         11 BELLEVIEW              2:23.71  
  9 Slater, Meg               09 ESTERO                 2:23.95  
 10 Dunlap, Claire            11 BROOKWOOD              2:23.96  
 11 Grimes, Vivian            12 COMMUNITY SC           2:24.44  
 12 Hicks, Allison               JONES HIGH SCHOO       2:24.57  
 13 Truitt, Brittany          11 ALEXANDER              2:25.30  
 14 Mitchell, Alexandra       11 FREEDOM (TAM           2:25.70  
 15 Swasay, Danielle          12 OLYMPIA                2:25.81  
 16 Allen, Hannah             12 COMMUNITY SC           2:26.29  
 17 Carrion, Sarah            10 LAKE MARY              2:26.85  
 18 Vigarino, Victoria        10 CARDINAL GIB           2:27.05  
 19 Gomez, Katie              12 CREEKSIDE              2:27.71  
 20 Camargo, Victoria         09 FLORIDA CHRI           2:28.52  
 21 Shadinger, Anna           12 ALEXANDER              2:28.71  
 22 Shamlou, Paxton           10 SPRUCE CREEK           2:28.96  
 23 Novak, Kaitlyn            09 NAPLES                 2:29.33  
 24 Cedre, Elise              10 WIREGRASS RA           2:29.54  
 25 Carey, Brittany           12 WESTMINSTER            2:29.58  
 26 Rice, Rachel              12 BOLLES                 2:30.22  
 27 Horsley, Harley           09 TAVARES                2:30.36  
 28 Caleau, Delaney           11 CRYSTAL RIVE           2:30.47  
 29 Arevalo, Yasmine          09 HARMONY                2:30.99  
 30 straughan, ashlyn         12 NORTH PORT             2:31.12  
 31 DePree, Janine            11 WESTMINSTER            2:31.43  
 32 VanQuelef, Andreanna      10 LECANTO                2:32.01  
 33 Williams, Lona            10 HARDIN VALLE           2:32.23  
 34 Clark, Shakeana           12 WEKIVA                 2:32.51  
 35 Gelb, Blair               11 MILTON                 2:32.65  
 36 Hartje, Amelia            09 BOLLES                 2:33.27  
 37 Karadeema, Rebekah        12 PROVIDENCE             2:35.32  
 38 Xiang, Karen              10 NEASE                  2:36.01  
 39 Pitts, Eboni              11 RIVERVIEW              2:36.05  
 40 Bradley, Roneka           10 GAINESVILLE            2:36.49  
 41 Service, Samantha         10 RIVERVIEW              2:38.33  
 42 Mann, Karina              11 HOLY TRINITY           2:38.44  
 43 Van Der Eerden, Katieq    11 WESTMINSTER            2:38.53  
 44 Young, Danielle              CHARLOTTE HIGH S       2:39.46  
 45 Quinn, Alexandria            CHARLOTTE HIGH S       2:39.63  
 46 Davila, Rachel            10 SPRUCE CREEK           2:39.65  
 47 Gil, Marlee               12 KEY WEST               2:40.22  
 48 Diepholz, Alex            11 WIREGRASS RA           2:41.46  
 49 Daugherty, Erika          12 P. K. YONGE            2:42.10  
 50 Yinger, Karlie            10 HARDIN VALLE           2:45.87  
 51 Crowder, Chelsea          10 CREEKSIDE              2:48.64  
 52 Jones, Aliyah             09 GAINESVILLE            2:50.07  
 53 devereaux, amber          11 CREEKSIDE              2:50.86  
 54 Lewis, Mary               10 HOLY TRINITY           2:53.47  
 -- Lewis, Demeria            10 MIRAMAR                    DNF  
 -- Thiel, Logan              12 CALVARY CHRI               DNF  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run INVITE High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Daesha             7 AMERICAN HER           2:09.44  
  2 Coppin, Tanisha           12 BOYD ANDERSO           2:12.54  
  3 Kerrison, Tifani             JONES HIGH SCHOO       2:15.66  
  4 Brissett, Topaz           12 BOYD ANDERSO           2:16.58  
  5 Gordon, Shinell           12 DILLARD                2:16.83  
  6 Zarrella, Kristen         11 LAKEWOOD RAN           2:18.30  
  7 Alexander, Rachelle       11 AMERICAN HER           2:18.98  
  8 Shanks, QuanDra           11 BROOKWOOD              2:19.88  
  9 Petrik, Rachel            12 FORT MYERS             2:19.99  
 10 Avery, Danielle           11 NAPLES                 2:20.49  
 11 Novak, Natalie            11 LAKEWOOD RAN           2:21.94  
 12 Jackson, Camille          11 PROVIDENCE             2:22.02  
 13 Edwards, Emily            10 FORT MYERS             2:22.76  
 14 Hutto, Jacoy              11 WEKIVA                 2:30.30  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Shelly Steely (Bishop Conwell)  4:48.20 - 1980
      Relays: R 4:48.2h  1980        Shelly Steely, Bishop Caldwell, PA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barlow, Carloline         10 GULF COAST             5:03.79  
  2 Rodriguez, Morgan         11 CARDINAL GIB           5:12.01  
  3 Headley, Emily            09 OLYMPIA                5:13.67  
  4 Hamel, Alyssa             12 OLYMPIA                5:16.66  
  5 Ehrhardt, Tori            12 SPRUCE CREEK           5:17.27  
  6 Jenkins, Bethany          10 ESTERO                 5:17.69  
  7 Cancello, Claudia         11 MITCHELL               5:18.85  
  8 Cancello, Elaina          11 MITCHELL               5:23.31  
  9 Davil-McClary, Jayden     09 WEST ORANGE            5:25.37  
 10 Camargo, Victoria         09 FLORIDA CHRI           5:26.92  
 11 Dummer, Mackenzie         11 HOLY TRINITY           5:28.99  
 12 Smith, Ashley             12 FREEDOM (TAM           5:29.43  
 13 Ruan, Beatriz              7 RANSOM EVERG           5:30.10  
 14 Arnold, Lily              10 BOLLES                 5:30.96  
 15 Dehechavarria, Ashley     09 BOLLES                 5:31.46  
 16 Sumner, Laurel            10 BROOKWOOD              5:37.11  
 17 Roggeman, Julie           11 BLOOMINGDALE           5:37.85  
 18 Wahy, Brianna             11 HOLY TRINITY           5:37.94  
 19 Laushey, Morgan           11 POPE                   5:39.06  
 20 Benoist, Chloe            11 LECANTO                5:39.71  
 21 Brodie, Chantelle         12 MARTIN COUNT           5:39.93  
 22 Kauffman, Lisa            11 BLOOMINGDALE           5:40.81  
 23 Openshaw, Colleen         09 CREEKSIDE              5:41.08  
 24 Richter, Jillian          09 FORT MYERS             5:41.49  
 25 Barry, Sophie              8 COMMUNITY SC           5:45.10  
 26 Strasser, Faith           12 SPRUCE CREEK           5:45.25  
 27 Burfield, Tristan         10 COMMUNITY SC           5:45.47  
 28 Granade, Eliza            12 WESTMINSTER            5:47.56  
 29 Belina, Stephanie         10 CARDINAL GIB           5:48.48  
 30 Rutila, Rebecca           09 NAPLES                 5:50.34  
 31 Sagul, Delaney            10 GAINESVILLE            5:51.54  
 32 Miliken, Tristin          10 KEY WEST               5:52.55  
 33 Bilz, Harleigh            11 TAVARES                5:52.94  
 34 Frederick, Sarah          09 BRADFORD               5:53.14  
 35 Davis, Josie              09 FLAGLER PALM           5:54.94  
 36 Nelson, Morgan            12 KEY WEST               5:55.49  
 37 Hawkins, Michelle         10 WESTPORT               5:58.15  
 38 Jordan, Briana            09 CHAMBERLAIN            5:59.00  
 39 Uman, Sara                10 GAINESVILLE            5:59.74  
 40 Cott, Jennifer             7 OAK HALL               6:00.50  
 41 Westlake, Emily           10 P. K. YONGE            6:06.50  
 42 Halliday, Darien          09 FLAGLER PALM           6:09.14  
 43 Hewitt, Alexis            12 HARDIN VALLE           6:10.67  
 44 Vanostran, Kahlei         09 WESTPORT               6:17.93  
 45 Vartiainen, Victoria         CHARLOTTE HIGH S       6:21.40  
 46 Leclear, Brielle          10 BUCHHOLZ               6:22.26  
 47 Bourgade, Sarah           09 NEASE                  6:26.88  
 48 Adams, Jaime              10 LAKE MARY              6:32.84  
 49 Rodgers, Autumn           09 BRADFORD               6:34.81  
 -- Barbour, Kristen          11 NEASE                      DNF  
 -- Poole, Isabella           10 PONTE VEDRA                DNF  
 -- Mashburn, Emma            10 HARDIN VALLE               DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run INVITE High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Lily            12 CHILES                 4:47.79  
  2 Ortiz, Olivia             11 LAKEWOOD RAN           4:53.72  
  3 Smith, Kacy               11 ESTERO                 4:55.37  
  4 Blake, Bridget               DR. PHILLIPS HIG       4:56.20  
  5 Ponder, Mary Kate         12 MANDARIN               4:58.75  
  6 Givens, Rachel            11 CHILES                 5:00.32  
  7 Candiano, Sarah           09 EVANGELICAL            5:00.77  
  8 Tubbs, Taylor             11 SEBRING                5:00.94  
  9 Greenleaf, Katelyn        12 NORTHSIDE CH           5:03.08  
 10 Shah, Nikita              11 WIREGRASS RA           5:03.53  
 11 Russo, Courtney           12 FORT MYERS             5:06.40  
 12 McDermott, Devin          12 LAKEWOOD RAN           5:08.22  
 13 Kissel, Caroline          12 BROOKWOOD              5:08.37  
 14 Stephens, Charlotte       10 WINTER PARK            5:09.45  
 15 Fahey, Kelly              11 TRINITY PREP           5:10.55  
 16 Dunn, Danielle            11 PROVIDENCE             5:10.95  
 17 Payne, Alexandra          12 ST. THOMAS A           5:17.45  
 18 Carpio, Nicole            12 RANSOM EVERG           5:20.06  
 19 Heisner, Sarah            11 CREEKSIDE              5:28.67  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Wendy Neely (Lake Braddock) 10:27.76 - 1986
      Relays: R 10:27.76  1986        Wendy Neely, Lake Bradock, VA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buda, Ashley              10 BROOKWOOD             11:22.93  
  2 Meyer, Eden               10 PROVIDENCE            11:24.59  
  3 Stadtlander, Ashlyn       12 ST. CLOUD             11:39.12  
  4 Wilson, Payton            11 BROOKWOOD             11:40.99  
  5 Lindsay, Tomaini           8 COMMUNITY SC          11:42.41  
  6 Adona, Jocelin            12 SPRUCE CREEK          11:46.29  
  7 Klopf, Hannah             11 NAPLES                11:48.48  
  8 Wray, Katie               09 LAKEWOOD RAN          11:53.48  
  9 Poole, Isabella           10 PONTE VEDRA           11:56.37  
 10 Fuqua, Emily              11 WESTMINSTER           11:58.29  
 11 Folio, Samantha            7 HOLY TRINITY          12:05.40  
 12 Barry, Annie              10 COMMUNITY SC          12:07.74  
 13 Allegra, Marissa          12 OAK HALL              12:11.77  
 14 Frank, Maria              11 ESTERO                12:13.42  
 15 Abbot, Samantha           11 LAKE MARY             12:14.54  
 16 Camp, Chloe               10 ALEXANDER             12:16.36  
 17 Last, Michelle            10 LAKEWOOD RAN          12:16.99  
 18 Volenec, Sydney           09 SPRUCE CREEK          12:18.87  
 19 Towe, Mallory             09 FORT MYERS            12:25.18  
 20 Tavassoli, Karisa         12 WESTMINSTER           12:30.78  
 21 Ford, Kaley               12 ST. ANDREW'S          12:37.58  
 22 Jaffer, Fatema            09 LAKE MARY             12:39.43  
 23 piatkowski, olivia        09 OLYMPIA               12:39.70  
 24 Bush, Caroline            11 POPE                  12:41.77  
 25 Luc, Emily                12 FORT MYERS            12:44.96  
 26 Bruha, Emery              12 WESTPORT              12:45.36  
 27 Pelletier, Kyla           12 HARDIN VALLE          12:46.62  
 28 Roselli, Alex             11 NEASE                 12:48.08  
 29 Payne, Emily              11 WIREGRASS RA          12:51.44  
 30 Roughton, Jordan             CHARLOTTE HIGH S      12:52.51  
 31 Sagul, Delaney            10 GAINESVILLE           12:55.94  
 32 Baker, Kerri              12 NAPLES                13:02.80  
 33 Trinidad, Virnaliz           DR. PHILLIPS HIG      13:14.45  
 34 Hall, Amanda              10 BRADFORD              13:17.57  
 35 Tran, Christine           11 CHAMBERLAIN           13:37.88  
 36 Carlson, Aylena           09 GAINESVILLE           14:01.86  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run INVITE High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Wendy Neely (Lake Braddock) 10:27.76 - 1986
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blaney, Anne-Marie        12 BELLEVIEW             10:35.55  
  2 Rickert, Amanda           11 CHARTER               10:38.70  
  3 Wollrath, Julie           09 HOLY TRINITY          10:42.81  
  4 Thomas, Carly             12 CHILES                10:43.54  
  5 Seymour, Bryce            11 CIRCLE CHRIS          10:53.07  
  6 Wilson, Allison              LEESBURG              10:56.13  
  7 Miller, Laura             11 J. L. MANN            10:56.19  
  8 Feiten, Hannah            11 HARDIN VALLE          10:57.09  
  9 Rodriguez, Kaitlin        12 CREEKSIDE             11:05.00  
 10 Schenck, Molly            12 POPE                  11:05.99  
 11 Barbour, Kristen          11 NEASE                 11:14.79  
 12 Olinger, Brittney         10 OAK HALL              11:18.40  
 13 Dawson, Elizabeth         10 DANIEL                11:27.62  
 14 Heitling, Ashley          11 MOUNT DORA            11:29.08  
 15 Rodriguez, Morgan         11 CARDINAL GIB          11:31.36  
 16 Campo, Kaitlyn            11 OLYMPIA               11:31.93  
 17 Ankli, Amy                   HAGERTY               11:36.84  
 18 Solis, Katy G             11 ESTERO                11:41.34  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
 Relays Record: Shantia Moss (Pompano Beach) 13.72 - 2004
      Relays: R 13.72  2004        Shanita Moss, Pompano Beach, FL             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Glades, Jamika            12 DILLARD                  14.25  -0.5  1 
  2 Gordon, Daeshon           10 BOYD ANDERSO             14.41  -0.5  1 
  3 Gardner, Kayla            12 WESTMINSTER              14.47  -0.5  1 
  4 Griffin, Sydney           12 WALTON                   14.59  -0.5  1 
  5 Washington, Faith         12 REYNOLDSBURG             14.60  -0.5  1 
  6 Wilson, Jasmine           12 UNIVERSITY S             14.71  -0.5  1 
  7 Style, Vanessa            11 BOYD ANDERSO             14.82  -0.5  1 
  8 McDonald, Janeil          12 HALLANDALE               14.90   0.4  2 
  9 Anu, Oriel                   COLONIAL HIGH SH         14.98   0.4  2 
 10 Smith, Cassidy               JONES HIGH SCHOO         15.00   0.4  2 
 11 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha       12 APOPKA                   15.04   0.4  2 
 12 Grooms, Dasha             12 PALMETTO                 15.09   1.0  3 
 13 McEnany, Ryann            11 HOLY NAMES               15.11   0.4  2 
 14 Burke, Kayla              11 NORTH BROWAR             15.11   0.4  2 
 15 Williams, Crystal         11 GAINESVILLE              15.30   1.0  3 
 16 Rogers, Alyse             12 ANDREW JACKS             15.30  -0.5  1 
 17 Sieredzinski, Mary        11 NEASE                    15.39   1.0  3 
 18 Goodwin, Victoria         12 NORTHSIDE CH             15.43   1.0  3 
 19 Williams, Destinee           LEESBURG                 15.59   1.0  3 
 20 Chambers, Kirsten         10 ST. CLOUD                15.64   0.4  2 
 21 pendergrass, damia        12 NORTH PORT               15.80   1.0  3 
 22 Martin, Mikaela           09 LAKE MARY                15.84  -0.2  4 
 23 Tse, Megan                11 SPRUCE CREEK             16.00  -0.2  4 
 24 Spann, Kayla              11 CREEKSIDE                16.07   1.0  3 
 25 Matthews, Jessica         12 SPRUCE CREEK             16.11  -0.2  4 
 26 Alvin, Edquisha           10 HALLANDALE               16.19   0.4  2 
 27 Tafoya, Martina           12 CRYSTAL RIVE             16.20   1.0  3 
 28 Hodge, Jayde              11 HARDIN VALLE             16.25  -0.2  5 
 29 Conde, Abigail            12 CHARLOTTE HIGH S         16.26  -0.2  5 
 30 Danforth, Jessica         10 CHILES                   16.28  -0.2  4 
 31 Sheffield, Tiana          10 BRADFORD                 16.36  -0.2  5 
 32 Valentin, Jeyland         09 VERO BEACH               16.46   1.4  6 
 33 Solaun, Abby              12 PONTE VEDRA              16.74  -1.2  7 
 34 Chang, Nicole             12 SARASOTA                 17.27  -0.2  4 
 35 Johnson, Rebecca          09 NAPLES                   17.41  -1.2  7 
 36 Abrams, Jennifer          12 BROOKWOOD                17.45   1.4  6 
 37 Hogan, Sierra             11 LECANTO                  17.47   1.4  6 
 38 Hooper, Charlotte         12 GAINESVILLE              17.49   1.4  6 
 39 Friday, Devonne           10 FLAGLER PALM             17.63  -1.2  7 
 40 Young, Maia               09 WESTMINSTER              17.67  -1.8  9 
 41 Cashin, Claire            11 BROOKWOOD                17.73  -0.2  5 
 42 Nushteyva, Olga              FLAGLER PALM             17.81  -1.2  7 
 43 Rivera, Daija             10 MIRAMAR                  18.03  -1.2  7 
 44 Tillman, Kylie            11 PROVIDENCE               18.41  -0.2  5 
 45 Jones, Latrice            10 FORT MYERS               18.56  -1.8  9 
 46 Dietrich, Racheal         11 KEY WEST                 18.64  -2.2  8 
 47 Raskauskas, Leigh         12 COMMUNITY SC             18.80   1.4  6 
 48 Koenders, Sedona          11 CHILES                   18.82  -2.2  8 
 49 Kopp, Makenzi              8 PROVIDENCE               18.87   1.4  6 
 50 Hosbeke, Sierra              P. K. YONGE              18.95  -2.2  8 
 51 Moenning, Anne            12 CHARLOTTE HIGH S         19.03  -2.2  8 
 52 Chambers, Tamarra         10 FORT MYERS               19.34  -1.8  9 
 53 VanQuelef, Summer         10 LECANTO                  19.74  -1.8  9 
 
 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
 Relays Record: Roosevelt 45.38 - 2009
      Relays: R 45.38  2009        Eleanore Roosevelt, MD                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 BOYD ANDERSON  'A'                                    45.66   1 
     1) Davis-White, Kali 11            2) Lageroy, Widline 11            
     3) Gordon, Daeshon 10              4) Sanders, Shayla 12             
  2 REYNOLDSBURG  'A'                                     46.66   1 
     1) Gause, Diamond 11               2) Washington, Faith 12           
     3) Nimmons, Cherese 10             4) Gause, Destinee 12             
  3 COLONIAL HIGH SHCOOL  'A'                             47.19   1 
  4 WEST ORANGE  'A'                                      47.46   2 
     1) Henry, Terika 12                2) Brand, Lestly 10               
     3) Phillip, Glenda 11              4) Freeman, DerRenee 12           
  5 WALTON  'A'                                           47.51   1 
     1) Holt, Cleo 12                   2) Carter, Tayla 12               
     3) Greer, Michaela 12              4) Griffin, Sydney 12             
  6 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                               47.88   1 
     1) Sparling, Krystal 09            2) Golden, Krysten 10             
     3) Perrodin, Lauren 12             4) Bell, Kayla 10                 
  7 AMERICAN HERITAGE  'A'                                48.14   1 
     1) Davis, Anise 10                 2) Parrish, Deja 10               
     3) Dooling, Khadeeja 11            4) Spaulding, Diamond 09          
  8 GAINESVILLE  'A'                                      48.24   2 
     1) Thompson, Adanna 11             2) Jackson, Kadeidra 12           
     3) Chatman, Chante 11              4) Hopkins, Briona 11             
  9 LAKE WALES  'A'                                       48.32   2 
     1) Tucker, Alisha 11               2) Hadley, Sabria 11              
     3) Meeks, Summer 12                4) Jones, Deja 11                 
 10 STANTON  'A'                                          48.58   4 
     1) Whitehead, Mia 12               2) Heard, Taralyn 10              
     3) Washington, Sharonda 12         4) Heard, Kayla 09                
 11 WHEELER  'A'                                          48.73   2 
     1) Martin, Adrian 12               2) Anderson, Netalia 12           
     3) Rice, Jaelyn 10                 4) Sokunbi, Lammy 12              
 12 WEKIVA  'A'                                           48.81   3 
     1) Cox, Shani 12                   2) McKnight, Keara 12             
     3) Clark, Shakeana 12              4) McCoy, Shanice 11              
 13 LAKEWOOD  'A'                                         48.84   2 
     1) Allen, Erika 11                 2) Keys, Sharell 11               
     3) Goodridge, Alexis 12            4) Davis, Kajira 12               
 14 HALLANDALE  'A'                                       49.24   1 
     1) McDonald, Janeil 12             2) Tabor, Kyri 12                 
     3) Alvin, Edquisha 10              4) Simmons, Lamisha 09            
 15 ALEXANDER  'A'                                        49.30   2 
     1) Slay, Tika 12                   2) Williams, Remel 10             
     3) Hill, Gabby 12                  4) Matson, Ashton 11              
 16 HOLY TRINITY  'A'                                     49.37   3 
     1) Gayles, Daryth 10               2) Gayles, Gabby 10               
     3) Pound, Alisha 8                 4) Adams, India 12                
 17 LAKE WEIR  'A'                                        49.46   4 
     1) Jones, Jade 09                  2) Hamilton, Shemael 12           
     3) Evans, Jakeara 09               4) Fray, Bejai 10                 
 18 DILLARD  'A'                                          49.69   3 
     1) Allen, Brianna 11               2) Glades, Jamika 12              
     3) Gordon, Shinell 12              4) shivers, shankese 09           
 19 KING'S ACADEMY  'A'                                   49.79   5 
     1) Francavilla, Tia 10             2) Collins, Sarah 10              
     3) Wentz, Katie 10                 4) Ruch, Kimberly 12              
 20 HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                    49.80   3 
     1) Smith, Cassie 11                2) Yarnell, Emily 12              
     3) Ervin, Abbi 10                  4) Hodge, Jayde 11                
 21 VERO BEACH  'A'                                       49.94   3 
     1) Jenkins, Tatyana 09             2) dixon, quamesha 11             
     3) Valentin, Jeyland 09            4) Woulard, Kayla 09              
 22 STRAWBERRY CREST  'A'                                 49.99   5 
     1) Gardiner, Yasmine 11            2) Keys, Ambria 10                
     3) Williams, Sequoya 10            4) Barber, Brittany 11            
 23 MANATEE  'A'                                          50.25   4 
     1) Bundrage, Dejoina 10            2) Davis, Whitney 10              
     3) Hahn, Lindsey 09                4) Rogers, Deja 10                
 24 PALMETTO  'A'                                         50.27   3 
     1) Thomas, Blair 12                2) Grooms, Charlene 09            
     3) Jones, Vanisha 12               4) Grooms, Dasha 12               
 25 SARASOTA  'A'                                         50.36   3 
     1) Buchanan, Gyriah 11             2) Williams, Mariah 12            
     3) Martin, Ashiley 12              4) Higdon, Jameria 11             
 26 MATANZAS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                             50.42   5 
 27 OSCEOLA (KISSIMMEE)  'A'                              50.48   4 
     1) Brown, Janel 11                 2) Crooks, Jodiann 11             
     3) Francois, Kimani 09             4) Norgaisse, Vallerie 11         
 28 WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              50.49   4 
 29 FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                               50.55   5 
     1) Barney, Christen 09             2) Hollins, Amari 10              
     3) Friday, Devonne 10              4) Diloreto, Sarah 10             
 30 CREEKSIDE  'A'                                        50.78   2 
     1) fannin, rachel 11               2) devereaux, amber 11            
     3) McCoy, Aziona 10                4) Spann, Kayla 11                
 31 SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                     50.99   5 
     1) Colubiale, Krista 09            2) Lampert, Allison 11            
     3) McCrary, Jade 12                4) Tse, Megan 11                  
 32 LEESBURG  'A'                                         51.00   4 
 33 BUCHHOLZ  'A'                                         51.12   4 
     1) Dixon, Ebony 11                 2) Danzy, Kadeejah 11             
     3) Noble, Brijae 10                4) Wells, Serena 12               
 34 FREEDOM (TAMPA)  'A'                                  51.39   6 
     1) Smith, Anel 10                  2) Davis, Quendreka 12            
     3) Simpson, Monique 11             4) Akachukwa, Sandra 11           
 35 OAK RIDGE  'A'                                        51.48   1 
     1) Grant, Dewaina 12               2) Donna, Shelly 11               
     3) Barnett, Sharrika 09            4) Richemond, Sanley 12           
 36 BARRON COLLIER  'A'                                   51.49   7 
     1) Denti, Katie 11                 2) Rathka, Taylor 11              
     3) Barrera, Laura 11               4) Williams, Kemone 11            
 37 NAPLES  'A'                                           51.52   6 
     1) Gabaud, Elizabeth 10            2) Johnson, Rebecca 09            
     3) Guerra, Victoria 09             4) Fortin, Valencia 09            
 38 RANSOM EVERGLADES  'A'                                51.69   5 
     1) Crotty, Cassie 09               2) Rolle, Amanda 12               
     3) Sime, Amber 12                  4) Smith, Brandy 11               
 39 FORT MYERS  'A'                                       52.09   7 
     1) Merideth, Jenna 11              2) Thomas, Alicia 11              
     3) Sweet, Alyssa 10                4) Eskin, Natalie 09              
 40 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                       52.27   7 
     1) Sims, Erica 12                  2) Green, Dannielle 12            
     3) Tillman, Kylie 11               4) Denham, Katie 12               
 41 LAKE MARY  'A'                                        52.54   6 
     1) Sims, Jasmin 10                 2) Luster, Ebony 09               
     3) Potter, Briana 09               4) Keitt, Imani 09                
 42 KEY WEST  'A'                                         53.09   7 
     1) Johnson, Reiache 09             2) Page, Shelisa 12               
     3) hurst, meca 11                  4) Coleman, Courtinie 11          
 43 CHILES  'A'                                           53.09   7 
     1) Bello, Maria 09                 2) Boyd, Remi 09                  
     3) Danforth, Jessica 10            4) Koenders, Sedona 11            
 44 MOUNT DORA  'A'                                       54.05   7 
     1) Presy, Joanna 11                2) Hatter, Jahnae 11              
     3) Moore, Destinee 10              4) Regula, Samantha 11            
 45 WESTMINSTER  'A'                                      56.55   6 
     1) Papadopoulos, Katerina 12       2) Delva, Nicky 10                
     3) Hewitt, Olivia 12               4) Young, Maia 09                 
 -- MIRAMAR  'A'                                            DNF   6 
     1) Buchanan, Jade 11               2) Jocelyn, Ashley 12             
     3) Toyloy, Monique 11              4) Lewis, Demeria 10              
 -- JONES HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                  DNF   1 
 -- ALONSO  'A'                                             DNF   4 
     1) Jones, Marlesia 11              2) Wetzel, Megan 09               
     3) Robertson, Lynette 11           4) Fantroy, Quatasia 11           
 -- BOLLES  'A'                                             DNF   6 
     1) Turnbach, Lindsay 11            2) Honig, Rachel 10               
     3) Turnbach, Emily 09              4) O'Leary, Naomi 11              
 -- GIBBS  'A'                                              DNF   5 
     1) Adams, Tysheria 09              2) Anderson, Kenya 11             
     3) Burnett, Promise 11             4) Spells, Vanity 10              
 -- HARMONY  'A'                                            DNF   6 
     1) Gilbert, Marie 12               2) Pollock, Kendall 11            
     3) Hachey, Brianna 11              4) Moodie, Christina 11           
 -- SPRINGSTEAD  'A'                                        DNF   7 
     1) Little, Wilena 10               2) Harris, Ty'Rhonza 10           
     3) Bravo, Salina 09                4) Blackwell, Erin 09             
 -- UNIVERSITY (OC)  'A'                                    DNF   6 
     1) Buczynski, Lauren 10            2) Pooler, Kia 09                 
     3) White, Zakyia 11                4) Nutting, Olivia 10             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
 Relays Record: St.Thomas Aquinas 1:37.45 -
      Relays: R 1:37.45  2000        St. Thomas Aquainas, FL                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 AMERICAN HERITAGE  'A'                              1:39.70   4 
     1) Williams, Amber 11              2) Parrish, Deja 10               
     3) Dooling, Khadeeja 11            4) Spaulding, Diamond 09          
  2 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                             1:40.20   1 
     1) Sparling, Krystal 09            2) Ellis, Kendall 10              
     3) Richmond, Allison 12            4) Levy, Toria 11                 
  3 DILLARD  'A'                                        1:42.10   1 
     1) shivers, shankese 09            2) wimbley, shakima 11            
     3) Gordon, Shinell 12              4) Glades, Jamika 12              
  4 GAINESVILLE  'A'                                    1:42.49   1 
     1) Ashe, Payton 10                 2) Hopkins, Briona 11             
     3) Chatman, Chante 11              4) Jackson, Kadeidra 12           
  5 WEKIVA  'A'                                         1:42.80   1 
     1) Clark, Shakeana 12              2) Hutto, Jacoy 11                
     3) McCoy, Shanice 11               4) McKnight, Keara 12             
  6 WALTON  'A'                                         1:43.44   2 
     1) Carter, Tayla 12                2) Greer, Michaela 12             
     3) Griffin, Sydney 12              4) Holt, Cleo 12                  
  7 HALLANDALE  'A'                                     1:43.84   1 
     1) Alvin, Edquisha 10              2) Simmons, Lamisha 09            
     3) Tabor, Kyri 12                  4) McDonald, Janeil 12            
  8 HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                  1:45.33   2 
     1) Yarnell, Emily 12               2) Smith, Cassie 11               
     3) Ervin, Abbi 10                  4) Hodge, Jayde 11                
  9 WINTER PARK  'A'                                    1:45.53   2 
     1) Ladoucuer, Karlyvelle 09        2) Ryles, Jasmine 10              
     3) White, Tania 10                 4) Ehigou, Teresa 10              
 10 ALEXANDER  'A'                                      1:45.73   1 
     1) Foster, Jaslyn 12               2) Mitchell, Ja'Bria 12           
     3) Williams, Remel 10              4) Slay, Tika 12                  
 11 VERO BEACH  'A'                                     1:45.87   5 
     1) Jenkins, Tatyana 09             2) Woulard, Kayla 09              
     3) Valentin, Jeyland 09            4) dixon, quamesha 11             
 12 KING'S ACADEMY  'A'                                 1:46.10   3 
     1) Francavilla, Tia 10             2) Collins, Sarah 10              
     3) Wentz, Katie 10                 4) Ruch, Kimberly 12              
 13 WHEELER  'A'                                        1:46.14   3 
     1) Martin, Adrian 12               2) Jefferson, Somari 12           
     3) Lipscomb, Danielle 12           4) Dixon, Natisha 10              
 14 CREEKSIDE  'A'                                      1:46.27   1 
     1) Handy, Jasmine 10               2) Ramsey, Alexis 12              
     3) Burks, Culani 10                4) Fudge, Lachhavia 09            
 15 NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN  'A'                            1:46.47   3 
     1) Goodwin, Victoria 12            2) Schultz, Sarah 12              
     3) Olds, Asia 12                   4) Johnson, Ashley 12             
 16 MANATEE  'A'                                        1:47.33   3 
     1) Bundrage, Dejoina 10            2) Davis, Whitney 10              
     3) Hahn, Lindsey 09                4) Rogers, Deja 10                
 17 LAKE MARY  'A'                                      1:47.55   5 
     1) Rumph, Chantelle 10             2) Blanden, Courtney 10           
     3) Clerrobrun, Ashley 10           4) Redding, Tavica 11             
 18 FREEDOM (TAMPA)  'A'                                1:47.65   3 
     1) Akachukwa, Sandra 11            2) Davis, Quendreka 12            
     3) Smith, Anel 10                  4) Simpson, Monique 11            
 19 FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                             1:47.85   2 
     1) Barney, Christen 09             2) Hollins, Amari 10              
     3) Way, Paige 11                   4) Diloreto, Sarah 10             
 20 PALMETTO  'A'                                       1:48.02   4 
     1) Grooms, Charlene 09             2) Thomas, Blair 12               
     3) Johnson, Destine 09             4) Grooms, Dasha 12               
 21 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     1:48.14   4 
     1) Sims, Erica 12                  2) Green, Dannielle 12            
     3) Tillman, Kylie 11               4) Denham, Katie 12               
 22 SARASOTA  'A'                                       1:48.17   4 
     1) Buchanan, Gyriah 11             2) Williams, Mariah 12            
     3) Martin, Ashiley 12              4) Higdon, Jameria 11             
 23 SARATOGA SPRINGS  'A'                               1:48.38   2 
     1) Bianco, Ellery 09               2) Ventra, Olivia 09              
     3) Shannon, Rachael 11             4) DiRado, Sophia 09              
 24 KATHLEEN  'A'                                       1:49.21   3 
     1) Oldfield, De'Andra 09           2) Williams, My'Esha 12           
     3) Stevens, Shaniqua 09            4) Wilson, Di'Kerria 11           
 25 OSCEOLA (KISSIMMEE)  'A'                            1:49.57   5 
     1) Hill, Brittany 11               2) Francois, Kimani 09            
     3) Brown, Janel 11                 4) Norgaisse, Vallerie 11         
 26 BUCHHOLZ  'A'                                       1:50.28   3 
     1) Brown, Quiana 10                2) Dixon, Ebony 11                
     3) Noble, Brijae 10                4) Lindsey, Lamicah 10            
 27 GIBBS  'A'                                          1:52.06   2 
     1) Adams, Tysheria 09              2) Bryant, Imani 10               
     3) Burnett, Promise 11             4) Fletcher, Jerosan 09           
 28 CHILES  'A'                                         1:52.36   4 
     1) Bello, Maria 09                 2) Boyd, Remi 09                  
     3) Danforth, Jessica 10            4) Koenders, Sedona 11            
 29 FORT MYERS  'A'                                     1:52.37   5 
     1) Meredith, Jenna 12              2) Sweet, Alyssa 10               
     3) Eskin, Natalie 09               4) Cheveliar, Kira 09             
 30 WESTMINSTER  'A'                                    1:53.55   3 
     1) Papadopoulos, Katerina 12       2) Boss, Alex 12                  
     3) Hewitt, Olivia 12               4) Delva, Nicky 10                
 31 RANSOM EVERGLADES  'A'                              1:54.01   5 
     1) Crotty, Cassie 09               2) Sime, Amber 12                 
     3) Treaster, Chloe 11              4) Rolle, Amanda 12               
 32 SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                   1:54.53   5 
     1) Walley, Jessica 09              2) Barnes, Kendall 09             
     3) Thomas, Shelby 10               4) Kumm, Morgan 09                
 33 KEY WEST  'A'                                       1:55.43   5 
     1) Johnson, Reiache 09             2) Page, Shelisa 12               
     3) hurst, meca 11                  4) Coleman, Courtinie 11          
 -- SOUTH DADE  'A'                                          FS   2 
     1) Collier, Tieasha 10             2) Payne, Reanna 10               
     3) Boynton, Rashe 12               4) Valesco, Stephany 11           
 -- HOLY TRINITY  'A'                                       DNF   2 
     1) Adams, India 12                 2) Gayles, Daryth 10              
     3) Gayles, Gabby 10                4) Pound, Alisha 8                
 -- LEESBURG  'A'                                            DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
 Relays Record: Roosevelt 3:41.40 - 2004
      Relays: R 3:41.40  2004        Eleanore Roosevelt, MD                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 AMERICAN HERITAGE  'A'                              3:43.15   1 
     1) Rogers, Daesha 7                2) Dooling, Khadeeja 11           
     3) Alexander, Rachelle 11          4) Parrish, Deja 10               
  2 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                             3:44.47   1 
     1) Ellis, Kendall 10               2) Richmond, Allison 12           
     3) Levy, Toria 11                  4) Houston, Kalin 10              
  3 BOYD ANDERSON  'A'                                  3:48.21   1 
     1) Brissett, Topaz 12              2) Coppin, Tanisha 12             
     3) Lageroy, Widline 11             4) Gordon, Daeshon 10             
  4 DILLARD  'A'                                        3:52.49   1 
     1) shivers, shankese 09            2) wimbley, shakima 11            
     3) Gordon, Shinell 12              4) Glades, Jamika 12              
  5 REYNOLDSBURG  'A'                                   3:52.92   1 
     1) Washington, Faith 12            2) Gause, Diamond 11              
     3) Nimmons, Cherese 10             4) Gause, Destinee 12             
  6 COLONIAL HIGH SHCOOL  'A'                           3:54.20   2 
  7 STANTON  'A'                                        3:57.71   3 
     1) Thomas, Kayla 10                2) Thomas, Kendia 12              
     3) Campbell, Tiffany 12            4) Heard, Kayla 09                
  8 JONES HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              3:58.19   1 
  9 WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                            3:59.36   2 
 10 HALLANDALE  'A'                                     4:00.43   1 
     1) Alvin, Edquisha 10              2) Tabor, Kyri 12                 
     3) Simmons, Lamisha 09             4) McDonald, Janeil 12            
 11 GAINESVILLE  'A'                                    4:00.49   2 
     1) Hooper, Charlotte 12            2) Hopkins, Briona 11             
     3) Thompson, Adanna 11             4) Ashe, Payton 10                
 12 WEKIVA  'A'                                         4:01.09   3 
     1) Cox, Shani 12                   2) Hutto, Jacoy 11                
     3) McCoy, Shanice 11               4) Clark, Shakeana 12             
 13 WEST ORANGE  'A'                                    4:01.82   4 
     1) Henry, Terika 12                2) Bell, Alana 10                 
     3) Louis, Najah 09                 4) Freeman, DerRenee 12           
 14 OAK RIDGE  'A'                                      4:02.14   2 
     1) Donna, Shelly 11                2) Barnett, Sharrika 09           
     3) Grant, Dewaina 12               4) Heath, Jasmine 09              
 15 WHEELER  'A'                                        4:02.85   2 
     1) Sokunbi, Lammy 12               2) Hargett, Jasmine 12            
     3) Jefferson, Somari 12            4) Dixon, Natisha 10              
 16 NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN  'A'                            4:03.78   2 
     1) Olds, Asia 12                   2) Johnson, Ashley 12             
     3) Schultz, Sarah 12               4) Goodwin, Victoria 12           
 17 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     4:04.47   4 
     1) Sims, Erica 12                  2) Jackson, Camille 11            
     3) Green, Dannielle 12             4) Dunn, Danielle 11              
 18 WINTER PARK  'A'                                    4:04.79   2 
     1) Washington, Lindsay 11          2) Ryles, Jasmine 10              
     3) Stephens, Charlotte 10          4) White, Tania 10                
 19 SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                   4:04.84   3 
     1) Colubiale, Krista 09            2) Harris, Kristina 09            
     3) Wofford, Rachel 11              4) Burns, Jennifer 09             
 20 OSCEOLA (KISSIMMEE)  'A'                            4:05.02   4 
     1) Norgaisse, Vallerie 11          2) Crooks, Jodiann 11             
     3) Muzeka, Charlie 11              4) Thomas, Chelsea 12             
 21 ALEXANDER  'A'                                      4:05.25   3 
     1) Williams, Remel 10              2) Hill, Gabby 12                 
     3) Mitchell, Ja'Bria 12            4) Mbye, Oumie 11                 
 22 ALONSO  'A'                                         4:06.37   5 
     1) Wetzel, Megan 09                2) Torres, Savannah 09            
     3) Guadalupe, Maira 12             4) Fantroy, Quatasia 11           
 23 CREEKSIDE  'A'                                      4:07.53   3 
     1) Crowder, Chelsea 10             2) devereaux, amber 11            
     3) fannin, rachel 11               4) McCoy, Aziona 10               
 24 RANSOM EVERGLADES  'A'                              4:07.57   3 
     1) Kanter, Alex 12                 2) Perez, Aliza 11                
     3) Sheppard, Nati 09               4) Schlessinger, Cristi 10        
 25 LAKE MARY  'A'                                      4:08.00   4 
     1) Blanden, Courtney 10            2) Martin, Mikaela 09             
     3) Luster, Ebony 09                4) Clerrobrun, Ashley 10          
 26 LAKEWOOD  'A'                                       4:09.03   2 
     1) Reese, Zayven 10                2) Davis, Kajira 12               
     3) Keys, Sharell 11                4) Funderburk, Ashlee 11          
 27 OLYMPIA  'A'                                        4:09.71   3 
     1) Lewis, Ashley 11                2) Brandon, Kelsey 11             
     3) Headley, Emily 09               4) Swasay, Danielle 12            
 28 FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                             4:10.09   4 
     1) Barney, Christen 09             2) Way, Paige 11                  
     3) Friday, Devonne 10              4) Diloreto, Sarah 10             
 29 NAPLES  'A'                                         4:12.47   6 
     1) Avery, Danielle 11              2) Gabaud, Elizabeth 10           
     3) Johnson, Rebecca 09             4) Guerra, Victoria 09            
 30 GULF COAST  'A'                                     4:12.94   5 
     1) Walker, Aliyah 12               2) Speach, Kathryn 12             
     3) Barlow, Carloline 10            4) De Greef, Danielle 10          
 31 LEESBURG  'A'                                       4:13.22   4 
 32 KATHLEEN  'A'                                       4:13.28   5 
     1) Oldfield, De'Andra 09           2) Sims, Francesca 09             
     3) Robins, De'Asia 11              4) Williams, My'Esha 12           
 33 HARMONY  'A'                                        4:13.29   5 
     1) Korol, Kylie 11                 2) Arevalo, Yasmine 09            
     3) Moodie, Christina 11            4) Gilbert, Marie 12              
 34 KING'S ACADEMY  'A'                                 4:13.39   5 
     1) Francavilla, Tia 10             2) Cohen, Emily 11                
     3) Wilkinson, Daysi 10             4) Urso, Cathryn 11               
 35 BOLLES  'A'                                         4:13.66   5 
     1) Burkett, Jasmine 10             2) Acree, Alexandria 10           
     3) Duffy, Rachel 11                4) Honig, Rachel 10               
 36 SPRINGSTEAD  'A'                                    4:13.84   7 
     1) Harris, Ty'Rhonza 10            2) Genrich, Kailey 12             
     3) Blackwell, Erin 09              4) Little, Wilena 10              
 37 WESTPORT  'A'                                       4:14.87   4 
     1) Burton, Laquantis 12            2) Dellheim, Ashlyn 12            
     3) High, Aalyiah 10                4) Vanostran, Kahlei 09           
 38 VERO BEACH  'A'                                     4:16.01   6 
     1) Valentin, Jeyland 09            2) Woulard, Kayla 09              
     3) dixon, quamesha 11              4) Schofield, Yesenia 09          
 39 RIVERVIEW  'A'                                      4:17.17   3 
     1) Carter, Maia 10                 2) Thomas, Ravyn 12               
     3) Fleming, Destriney 12           4) Speicher, Morgan 11            
 40 BUCHHOLZ  'A'                                       4:18.69   6 
     1) Brown, Quiana 10                2) Danzy, Kadeejah 11             
     3) Lindsey, Lamicah 10             4) Noble, Brijae 10               
 41 UNIVERSITY (OC)  'A'                                4:20.28   7 
     1) Herrera, Alina 10               2) Palalis, Mikeala 11            
     3) Stokes-Rodriguez, Alexis 12     4) Schultz, Haley 10              
 42 GIBBS  'A'                                          4:21.13   7 
     1) Anderson, Kenya 11              2) Bryant, Imani 10               
     3) Fletcher, Jerosan 09            4) Rentz, Tiana 10                
 43 BARRON COLLIER  'A'                                 4:21.49   7 
     1) Denti, Katie 11                 2) Davenport, Cydney 09           
     3) Davis, Jakia 09                 4) Roorda, Summer 10              
 44 MIRAMAR  'A'                                        4:21.97   6 
     1) Major, Chelsea 10               2) Jocelyn, Ashley 12             
     3) Lewis, Demeria 10               4) Toyloy, Monique 11             
 45 COMMUNITY SCHOOL (NAPLES)  'A'                      4:22.25   6 
     1) Barry, Sophie 8                 2) Grimes, Vivian 12              
     3) Allen, Hannah 12                4) Raskauskas, Leigh 12           
 46 FORT MYERS  'A'                                     4:24.48   5 
     1) Cheveliar, Kira 09              2) Sweet, Alyssa 10               
     3) Gear, Anna 10                   4) Eskin, Natalie 09              
 47 CHARLOTTE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                          4:26.66   7 
 48 HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                  4:27.65   7 
     1) Griffin, Molly 09               2) Strother, Madeline 09          
     3) Yinger, Karlie 10               4) Cafferty, Jessie 10            
 49 FORT WHITE  'A'                                     4:28.69   7 
     1) Marrow, Carolee 11              2) Fletcher, Marissa 12           
     3) Stanaker, Lynce 11              4) Pelham, Shania 09              
 50 MOUNT DORA  'A'                                     4:34.56   7 
     1) Hatter, Jahnae 11               2) Moore, Destinee 10             
     3) Regula, Samantha 11             4) Reilly, Dylan 10               
 51 BRADFORD  'A'                                       4:49.09   7 
     1) Hankerson, Anya 09              2) Frederick, Sarah 09            
     3) Cater, Juanita 10               4) Sheffield, Tiana 10            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Miami Northwestern 9:06.89 - 2008
      Relays: R 9:06.89  2008        Miami Northwestern, FL                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 AMERICAN HERITAGE  'A'                              9:13.77  
     1) Baker, A'Sja 8                  2) Alexander, Rachelle 11         
     3) Veve, Amanda 11                 4) Rogers, Daesha 7               
  2 LAKEWOOD RANCH  'A'                                 9:21.16  
     1) Ortiz, Olivia 11                2) Novak, Natalie 11              
     3) McDermott, Devin 12             4) Zarrella, Kristen 11           
  3 CHILES  'A'                                         9:23.54  
     1) Givens, Rachel 11               2) Perez, Rosa 12                 
     3) Thomas, Carly 12                4) Williams, Lily 12              
  4 PROVIDENCE  'A'                                     9:28.95  
     1) Jackson, Camille 11             2) Meyer, Eden 10                 
     3) Stallings, Emily 10             4) Dunn, Danielle 11              
  5 ESTERO  'A'                                         9:30.47  
     1) Solis, Katy G 11                2) Smith, Kacy 11                 
     3) Slater, Katherine 10            4) Jenkins, Bethany 10            
  6 PLANT  'A'                                          9:34.45  
     1) Pitisci, Emory 11               2) Bado, Caroline 11              
     3) Gibson, Caroline 11             4) Fox, Scarlett 11               
  7 WINTER PARK  'A'                                    9:37.48  
     1) Kelly, Kristin 12               2) White, Tania 10                
     3) Talley, Julia 12                4) Stephens, Charlotte 10         
  8 WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                            9:40.65  
  9 FORT MYERS  'A'                                     9:43.71  
     1) Edwards, Emily 10               2) Richter, Jillian 09            
     3) Ferrera, Sophia 10              4) Russo, Courtney 12             
 10 SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                   9:48.07  
     1) Ehrhardt, Tori 12               2) Harris, Kristina 09            
     3) Shamlou, Paxton 10              4) Burns, Jennifer 09             
 11 NAPLES  'A'                                         9:53.36  
     1) Avery, Danielle 11              2) Klopf, Hannah 11               
     3) Novak, Kaitlyn 09               4) Rutila, Rebecca 09             
 12 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                             9:53.52  
     1) Payne, Alexandra 12             2) Levy, Toria 11                 
     3) Richmond, Allison 12            4) Jean-Baptiste, Narinah 10      
 13 ST. CLOUD  'A'                                      9:54.35  
     1) Stadtlander, Ashlyn 12          2) Gonzalez, Octavia 09           
     3) Stadtlander, Katelyn 12         4) Reid, Anaya 12                 
 14 OLYMPIA  'A'                                        9:54.48  
     1) Headley, Emily 09               2) Hamel, Alyssa 12               
     3) Campo, Kaitlyn 11               4) Swasay, Danielle 12            
 15 CARDINAL GIBBONS  'A'                               9:56.76  
     1) Belina, Stephanie 10            2) Burgess, Keeley 10             
     3) Rodriguez, Morgan 11            4) Vigarino, Victoria 10          
 16 COMMUNITY SCHOOL (NAPLES)  'A'                      9:57.91  
     1) Barry, Annie 10                 2) Allen, Hannah 12               
     3) Barry, Sophie 8                 4) Burfield, Tristan 10           
 17 KING'S ACADEMY  'A'                                 9:58.32  
     1) Pisciottano, Ashley 10          2) Corley, Julia 11               
     3) Cohen, Emily 11                 4) Urso, Cathryn 11               
 18 BOLLES  'A'                                         9:59.37  
     1) Hartje, Amelia 09               2) Rice, Rachel 12                
     3) Arnold, Lily 10                 4) Dehechavarria, Ashley 09       
 19 GULF COAST  'A'                                    10:00.51  
     1) Barlow, Carloline 10            2) Speach, Kathryn 12             
     3) Heller-Spencer, Kia 12          4) De Greef, Danielle 10          
 20 LINCOLN PARK  'A'                                  10:01.31  
     1) Hensley, Kelly 12               2) O'Hara, Kelly 11               
     3) Raymond, Tia-Rose 12            4) Ball, Stephanie 12             
 21 OAK RIDGE  'A'                                     10:01.78  
     1) Donna, Shelly 11                2) Grant, Dewaina 12              
     3) Richemond, Sanley 12            4) Heath, Jasmine 09              
 22 BROOKWOOD  'A'                                     10:02.71  
     1) Jarnagin, Danielle 12           2) Wilson, Payton 11              
     3) Renshaw, Elyse 11               4) Dunlap, Claire 11              
 23 DR. PHILLIPS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      10:03.01  
 24 NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN  'A'                           10:04.60  
     1) Schultz, Sarah 12               2) Gossard, Haley 10              
     3) Johnson, Ashley 12              4) Greenleaf, Katelyn 12          
 25 MITCHELL  'A'                                      10:08.89  
     1) Cancello, Claudia 11            2) Cancello, Elaina 11            
     3) Hamme, Alyssa 09                4) Kerns, Emily 09                
 26 WEST ORANGE  'A'                                   10:10.40  
     1) Meyer, Nikita 09                2) Oliver, Kaley 09               
     3) Adams, Megan 10                 4) Davil-McClary, Jayden 09       
 27 ALEXANDER  'A'                                     10:13.79  
     1) Camp, Chloe 10                  2) Shadinger, Anna 12             
     3) Truitt, Brittany 11             4) Mbye, Oumie 11                 
 28 HARMONY  'A'                                       10:14.73  
     1) Arevalo, Yasmine 09             2) Korol, Kylie 11                
     3) Ward, Kaley 11                  4) Arevalo, Yanese 09             
 29 HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                 10:20.11  
     1) Feiten, Hannah 11               2) Filipowicz, Katie 10           
     3) Hamm, Stephanie 10              4) Yinger, Karlie 10              
 30 FIRST ACADEMY (ORLANDO)  'A'                       10:21.29  
     1) Newsome, Ashlee 8               2) Gallivan, Kuersten 10          
     3) Barker, Caitlin 7               4) Crist, Emily 10                
 31 DILLARD  'A'                                       10:26.47  
     1) dacosta, jellicea 11            2) wimbley, shakima 11            
     3) Allen, Brianna 11               4) Gordon, Shinell 12             
 32 FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                            10:26.91  
     1) Way, Paige 11                   2) Davis, Josie 09                
     3) McIntosh, Diamond 10            4) Halliday, Darien 09            
 33 RANSOM EVERGLADES  'A'                             10:27.50  
     1) Beecham, Cristina 12            2) Archer, Lauren 8               
     3) Ruan, Beatriz 7                 4) Andris, Eleni 09               
 34 BLOOMINGDALE  'A'                                  10:27.90  
     1) Earl, Hannah 12                 2) Hayes, Kendall 11              
     3) Kauffman, Lisa 11               4) Roggeman, Julie 11             
 35 SPRINGSTEAD  'A'                                   10:28.00  
     1) Blackwell, Erin 09              2) Genrich, Kailey 12             
     3) Brittain, Kayla 09              4) Harris, Ty'Rhonza 10           
 36 UNIVERSITY (OC)  'A'                               10:35.87  
     1) Palalis, Mikeala 11             2) Daniels, Christen 10           
     3) Forrester, Brittany 10          4) Rivas, Tanya 12                
 37 ALONSO  'A'                                        10:39.80  
     1) Ashley, Danielle 11             2) Loudermilk, Emily 10           
     3) Torres, Savannah 09             4) Moloughney, Keisha 11          
 38 KEY WEST  'A'                                      10:42.61  
     1) Czerwinski, Liz 11              2) Miliken, Tristin 10            
     3) Nelson, Morgan 12               4) Gil, Marlee 12                 
 39 CHARLESTON SOUTHERN  'A'                           10:48.97  
 40 MIRAMAR  'A'                                       10:50.31  
     1) Daniel, Sapphire 10             2) Almarales, Jaida 10            
     3) Fenton, Anique 10               4) Lewis, Demeria 10              
 41 WESTMINSTER  'A'                                   10:54.31  
     1) Granade, Eliza 12               2) Alcorn, Emily 10               
     3) Van Der Eerden, Katieq 11       4) Tavassoli, Karisa 12           
 42 STRAWBERRY CREST  'A'                              11:06.07  
     1) Menge, Trixi 12                 2) Chavez, Maria 10               
     3) Herrera, Judy 12                4) Murray, Ashley 11              
 43 WESTPORT  'A'                                      11:28.16  
     1) Bruha, Emery 12                 2) Burgess, Mariah 12             
     3) Hicks, Sarah 12                 4) Hawkins, Michelle 10           
 44 BRADFORD  'A'                                      11:44.90  
     1) Jordan, Deanna 10               2) Ricker, Rachel 09              
     3) Ward, Brianna 10                4) Hall, Amanda 10                
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Chiles 20:56.31 - 2011
      Relays: R 20:56.31  4/2/2011    Chiles, Chiles                           
                          L Williams, C Thomas, J McGuff, K Bahn            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 SARATOGA SPRINGS  'A'                              20:12.28R 
     1) Driscoll, Taylor 11             2) Hollowood, Keelin 11           
     3) MacDonald, Margaret 12          4) Treichel, Katie 12             
  2 ESTERO  'A'                                        21:19.35  
     1) Smith, Kacy 11                  2) Solis, Katie 11                
     3) Jenkins, Bethany 10             4) Slater, Katherine 10           
  3 PLANT  'A'                                         21:27.30  
     1) Halfaker, Kara 12               2) Rodriguez, Julia 11            
     3) Gibson, Caroline 11             4) Fox, Scarlett 11               
  4 BROOKWOOD  'A'                                     21:39.33  
     1) Shanks, QuanDra 11              2) Buda, Ashley 10                
     3) Sumner, Laurel 10               4) Kissel, Caroline 12            
  5 OAK HALL  'A'                                      21:39.79  
     1) Blair, Grace 6                  2) Olinger, Brittney 10           
     3) Perry, Lauren 7                 4) VanGelder, Emily 12            
  6 FORT MYERS  'A'                                    22:07.48  
     1) Petrik, Rachel 12               2) Russo, Courtney 12             
     3) Richter, Jillian 09             4) Edwards, Emily 10              
  7 DR. PHILLIPS HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                      22:12.86  
  8 ST. CLOUD  'A'                                     22:32.22  
     1) Stadtlander, Ashlyn 12          2) Stadtlander, Katelyn 12        
     3) Gonzalez, Octavia 09            4) Solorzano, Karissa 10          
  9 OLYMPIA  'A'                                       22:34.60  
     1) Hamel, Alyssa 12                2) Headley, Emily 09              
     3) Campo, Kaitlyn 11               4) piatkowski, olivia 09          
 10 WESTMINSTER  'A'                                   22:58.38  
     1) Fletcher, Sahara 11             2) DePree, Janine 11              
     3) Fuqua, Emily 11                 4) Granade, Eliza 12              
 11 COMMUNITY SCHOOL (NAPLES)  'A'                     22:58.52  
     1) Barry, Annie 10                 2) Barry, Sophie 8                
     3) Burfield, Tristan 10            4) Lindsay, Tomaini 8             
 12 CHILES  'A'                                        23:11.66  
     1) Givens, Rachel 11               2) Williams, Lily 12              
     3) Thomas, Carly 12                4) McMurray, Ashton 10            
 13 SOUTH FORK  'A'                                    23:24.95  
     1) Sime, Kelly 12                  2) Scott, Laurie 11               
     3) Hardcastle, Bethany 09          4) Harper, Lauretta 10            
 14 GULF COAST  'A'                                    23:39.16  
     1) Davis, Samantha 10              2) Heller-Spencer, Kali 11        
     3) Heller-Spencer, Kia 12          4) Fowski, Alicia 12              
 15 ALEXANDER  'A'                                     23:42.46  
     1) Camp, Chloe 10                  2) Mbye, Oumie 11                 
     3) Shadinger, Anna 12              4) Truitt, Brittany 11            
 16 BLOOMINGDALE  'A'                                  23:46.28  
     1) Hayes, Kendall 11               2) Clemmer, Eliana 12             
     3) Kauffman, Lisa 11               4) Roggeman, Julie 11             
 17 SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                  23:52.99  
     1) Strasser, Faith 12              2) Sullivan, Lindsey 10           
     3) Volenec, Zoe 12                 4) Kelly, Kaitlyn 12              
 18 FREEDOM (TAMPA)  'A'                               24:00.21  
     1) Smith, Ashley 12                2) Mitchell, Alexandra 11         
     3) Wasserman, Leah 12              4) Fuhrmeister, Delaney 10        
 19 STANTON  'A'                                       24:34.36  
     1) Austin, Madeline 11             2) Kellam, Arielle 10             
     3) Peterson, Breck 10              4) Solomon, Rachel 12             
 20 GAINESVILLE  'A'                                   24:55.18  
     1) Sagul, Delaney 10               2) Uman, Sara 10                  
     3) Carlson, Aylena 09              4) Watts, Kelsey 10               
 21 BRADFORD  'A'                                      25:43.84  
     1) Frederick, Sarah 09             2) Rodgers, Autumn 09             
     3) Ricker, Rachel 09               4) Hall, Amanda 10                
 22 HARDIN VALLEY  'A'                                 25:49.92  
     1) Pelletier, Kyla 12              2) Hewitt, Alexis 12              
     3) Christopoulos, Alexandra 10     4) Yinger, Karlie 10     
	 
	 
	 Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
 Relays Record: Viktoria Andonova (Coral Springs) 6-0 - 2004
 Progressions: 4'10, 5'0, 5'2, 5'4, 5'6, 5'8
      Relays: R  6-00  2004        Viktoria Andonova, Coral Springs, FL        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greene, Nicole            09 PONTE VEDRA              1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO 
  2 Woodard, Faith            11 RIVERVIEW                1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Carmody, Jennie              SATELLITE               J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hewitt, Olivia            12 WESTMINSTER              1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Adams, India              12 HOLY TRINITY            J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Rice, Jaelyn              10 WHEELER                  1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Lampert, Allison          11 SPRUCE CREEK             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Davenport, Julie          12 HARDIN VALLE             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Woodward, Elizabeth       11 BELLEVIEW                1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Akachukwa, Sandra         11 FREEDOM (TAM            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10 Jean-Baptiste, Narinah    10 ST. THOMAS A            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Alvin, Edquisha           10 HALLANDALE              J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Biver, Alexandra          12 ALONSO                   1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 13 Chambers, Kirsten         10 ST. CLOUD                1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 15 Thomas, Ravyn             12 RIVERVIEW               J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- McGrew, Madison           12 WEST ORANGE                 NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Roorda, Summer            10 BARRON COLLI                NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Harris, Jada              11 NEASE                       NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
 Relays Record: Lindsey Enders (Holy Trinity - Fla.) 12-1 - 2011
 Progression: 9'6, 10, 10'6, 11, 11'6, 12
      Relays: R 12-01  4/2/2011    Lindsey Enders, Holy Trinity                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sergeant, Erica           10 LAKE MARY                3.71m   12-02.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.71 3.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kessler, Ashley           12 HARDIN VALLE             3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gale, Emily               11 CALVARY CHRI            J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Walker, Megan             12 PORT ST. JOE            J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5 Heinzman, Anna            12 LECANTO                  3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Petry, Kristen            12 COCOA BEACH             J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Kessler, Lindsey          12 HARDIN VALLE            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Smithwick, Emily          12 EPISCOPAL               J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Schmidt, Madison          11 RIVERVIEW (S            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Gale, Amanda              11 CALVARY CHRI             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Hinkeldey, Anna           12 WINTER PARK              3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Chang, Nicole             12 SARASOTA                J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Dierkes, Haley            11 LYMAN                   J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Woodruff, Alexis          12 LAKE MARY                2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 15 Remsburg, Abby            11 MARTIN COUNT            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Rogers, Julia             12 EPISCOPAL                   NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Matson, Ashton            11 ALEXANDER                   NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Cornelia Jacckson (Miami Northeast) 20-6 - 1979
 min Mark: 16'9"
      Relays: R 20-06.50  1979        Cornelia Jackson, Miami NE               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, DerRenee         12 WEST ORANGE              6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
     5.70m(NWI) 5.78m(NWI) 5.26m(NWI) 6.06m(NWI) 5.97m(NWI) 5.95m(NWI)
  2 Hamilton, Shemael         12 LAKE WEIR                5.84m   NWI  19-02.00 
     5.44m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI) 5.60m(NWI) 5.53m(NWI) 5.84m(NWI)
  3 Slay, Tika                12 ALEXANDER                5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
     ND(NWI) 5.18m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI) 5.20m(NWI) 5.55m(NWI)
  4 Fray, Bejai               10 LAKE WEIR                5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
     5.47m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.43m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 McDonald, Janeil          12 HALLANDALE               5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
     5.42m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI) FOUL      5.16m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI) 5.41m(NWI)
  6 Fantroy, Quatasia         11 ALONSO                   5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
     5.34m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.25m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.39m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI)
  7 Gayles, Daryth            10 HOLY TRINITY             5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
     FOUL      5.37m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Wofford, Rachel           11 SPRUCE CREEK             5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
     ND(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  9 Martin, Mikaela           09 LAKE MARY                5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.30m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI)
 10 Sieredzinski, Mary        11 NEASE                    5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      5.11m(NWI)           
 11 Gardner, Kayla            12 WESTMINSTER              5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
     5.05m(NWI) 5.04m(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Foster, Laila             12 APOPKA                      ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Thompson, Adanna          11 GAINESVILLE               FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 -- McEnany, Ryann            11 HOLY NAMES                FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Ashe, Payton              10 GAINESVILLE               FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Olds, Asia                12 NORTHSIDE CH              FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL                
 -- McQueen, Darrielle        10 NORTH FLORID              FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL               
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
 Relays Record: Viktoria Andonova (Coral Springs) 41-1 - 2004
 min Mark: 34'9"
      Relays: R 41-01  2004        Viktoria Andonova, Coral Springs, FL        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McQueen, Darrielle        10 NORTH FLORID            11.62m   1.5  38-01.50 
     10.68m(1.9) 11.06m(0.4) 11.26m(0.2) 11.20m(1.2) FOUL(1.8) 11.62m(1.5)
  2 Whitehead, Mia            12 STANTON                 11.49m   1.5  37-08.50 
     11.40m(0.8) 11.30m(0.9) 11.04m(0.1) 11.32m(1.3) 11.49m(1.5) ND(NWI)
  3 Hamilton, Shemael         12 LAKE WEIR               11.37m   0.6  37-03.75 
     ND(NWI) 11.07m(0.6) 11.37m(0.6) 10.99m(1.2) 10.76m(1.2) FOUL(3.4)
  4 Fantroy, Quatasia         11 ALONSO                  11.35m   1.0  37-03.00 
     10.83m(0.6) 11.03m(0.3) 11.09m(0.7) 11.08m(1.0) 10.93m(1.2) 11.35m(1.0)
  5 McDonald, Janeil          12 HALLANDALE              11.13m   1.8  36-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.81m(0.1) 11.11m(0.3) 11.13m(1.8) FOUL(1.6)
  6 Williams, My'Esha         12 KATHLEEN                10.92m   2.2  35-10.00 
     FOUL      10.75m(0.4) ND(1.8) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.3) 10.92m(2.2)
  7 Smith, Cassidy               JONES HIGH SCHOO        10.89m   1.3  35-08.75 
     10.70m(0.3) 10.89m(1.3) FOUL(1.4) FOUL      ND(NWI) 10.57m(1.4)
  8 Foster, Laila             12 APOPKA                  10.81m   0.1  35-05.75 
     10.81m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      10.71m(1.4) 10.67m(1.1) FOUL     
  9 Chambers, Kirsten         10 ST. CLOUD               10.73m   1.7  35-02.50 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 10.68m(1.2) FOUL      10.73m(1.7) FOUL     
 10 Vandervelde, Nikki        10 EPISCOPAL               10.57m   2.7  34-08.25 
     ND(NWI) 10.56m(0.2) 10.57m(2.7)           
 11 Anderson, Netalia         12 WHEELER                 10.55m   1.3  34-07.50 
     ND(NWI) 10.55m(1.3) ND(NWI)           
 12 Wofford, Rachel           11 SPRUCE CREEK            10.50m   0.1  34-05.50 
     ND(NWI) 10.50m(0.1) ND(NWI)           
 -- McEnany, Ryann            11 HOLY NAMES                  ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) PASS      PASS                
 -- Burks, Culani             10 CREEKSIDE                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
 Relays Record: Seilala Sua (St.Thomas Aquinas) 49-6.5 - 1996
 min Mark: 32
      Relays: R 49-06.50  1996        Seilala Sua, St. Thomas Aquainas, FL     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owers, Torie              12 ATHENS ACADE            14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.29m  14.84m  FOUL  14.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Reiman, Tori              12 BOLLES                  12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.49m  11.76m  11.29m  12.48m  12.62m  12.55m
  3 Grimes, Charity           12 ALEXANDER               11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.06m  10.90m  11.49m  10.92m  11.15m  FOUL
  4 Patterson, Reshaun        12 SARASOTA                11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.30m  10.87m  11.21m  11.01m  11.41m  10.78m
  5 Bonner, Renea             12 CREEKSIDE               11.39m   37-04.50 
      10.62m  FOUL  10.70m  10.44m  10.09m  11.39m
  6 Crockett, Tamia           09 HARDIN VALLE            11.13m   36-06.25 
      10.43m  10.72m  10.56m  11.13m  ND  FOUL
  7 Wetherall, Tierra         11 MANATEE                 10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.55m  10.79m  10.71m  9.87m  10.65m  10.57m
  8 Slay, Bryanna             12 WINTER PARK             10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.54m  10.19m  9.78m  FOUL  10.14m  ND
  9 Sladic, Hana              12 SEACREST COU            10.52m   34-06.25 
      9.92m  ND  10.52m  10.04m  10.28m  FOUL
 10 Moore, Ebony              12 BAYSHORE                10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.21m  FOUL  10.38m           
 11 Aaron, Andrea             11 CHAMBERLAIN             10.29m   33-09.25 
      9.92m  10.12m  10.29m           
 12 Sanders, Camora           09 BOYD ANDERSO            10.12m   33-02.50 
      ND  10.12m  10.12m           
 13 Collier, KaShanna         11 VERO BEACH               9.95m   32-07.75 
      ND  ND  9.95m           
 14 Rodriquez, Angelique      11 FORT MYERS               9.88m   32-05.00 
      ND  9.88m  ND           
 -- Cowpland, Lindsay         12 KEY WEST                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Walker, Alexis            11 FORT MYERS                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
 Relays Record: Seilala Sua (St.Thomas Aquinas) 170-1 - 1996
 min Mark: 100
      Relays: R 170-01  1996        Seilala Sua, St. Thomas Aquainas, FL       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owers, Torie              12 ATHENS ACADE            46.62m     152-11 
      31.64m  41.24m  FOUL  46.62m  FOUL  45.24m
  2 Reiman, Tori              12 BOLLES                  40.20m     131-11 
      36.56m  40.20m  39.24m  38.72m  39.63m  38.29m
  3 Sladic, Hana              12 SEACREST COU            38.58m     126-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.58m  FOUL  FOUL  36.00m
  4 Grimes, Charity           12 ALEXANDER               37.44m     122-10 
      35.26m  FOUL  33.84m  FOUL  FOUL  37.44m
  5 D'Alessandro, Jenny       10 CHARLOTTE HIGH S        36.77m     120-08 
      36.75m  ND  36.77m  FOUL  35.16m  31.51m
  6 Smith, Brandy             11 RANSOM EVERG            36.05m     118-03 
      ND  ND  36.05m  32.56m  FOUL  35.81m
  7 Sanders, Camora           09 BOYD ANDERSO            35.33m     115-11 
      31.68m  FOUL  35.33m  31.64m  FOUL  30.98m
  8 Aaron, Andrea             11 CHAMBERLAIN             34.94m     114-07 
      31.14m  34.94m  34.23m  33.13m  FOUL  34.50m
  9 Julmice, Jody             09 AMERICAN HER            34.92m     114-07 
      34.78m  34.47m  34.34m  FOUL  34.68m  34.92m
 10 Paul, Stephaine            8 COMMUNITY SC            34.02m     111-07 
      ND  34.02m  FOUL            
 11 Bonner, Renea             12 CREEKSIDE               33.24m     109-01 
      33.24m  32.16m  31.36m            
 12 Hiteshew, Jessie           8 MOUNT DORA B            32.72m     107-04 
      ND  32.16m  32.72m            
 13 Cowpland, Lindsay         12 KEY WEST                31.91m     104-08 
      ND  ND  31.91m            
 -- Guile, Hannah             11 PONTE VEDRA                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Merritt, Kirsti           12 SOUTH SUMTER                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Pollock, Kendall          11 HARMONY                   FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Slay, Bryanna             12 WINTER PARK               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Atkinson, Christina       11 PALMETTO                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND    


Return to Top

Email | About