MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Wildcat Invitational
Hosted By: Mountain View
Stafford, Virginia
2012-03-31

Results from tristaterunnur.com
Licensed to Freedom High School -VA                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Wildcat Invitational - 3/31/2012                        
                              ~ the 4th Edition ~                              
                           Mountain View High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Scruggs, Brooke           12 Stafford            36-09.50   36-07.00   10   
  2 Yates, Sumiya             12 South Lakes         36-06.00   34-09.00    8   
  3 Tucker, Kiara             12 Riverbend Hi        36-06.00   34-03.50    6   
  4 Terry, Chelsea            12 North Staffo        34-07.00   33-08.00    5   
  5 Kithcart, India           10 Stafford            34-05.00   32-10.00    4   
  6 Ro, Mystique              12 Brentsville         32-09.50   31-07.00    3   
  7 Pennant, Ebony            11 Stafford            32-02.00   30-07.50    2   
  8 Colon, Jasmin             12 South Lakes         32-00.00   30-02.50    1   
  9 hall, jasmyn               9 Suitland Hig        35-04.50   28-10.00  
 10 Finley, Grace              9 Forest Park                    27-09.00  
 11 Humphrey, Samantha        10 North Staffo        27-00.00   26-11.00  
 12 Taylor, Jenience          10 South County        25-00.00   26-02.50  
 13 Owens, Tamera             10 Brooke Point        27-07.00   25-07.50  
 14 Doores, Jackie             9 Kettle Run          27-08.00   25-04.00  
 15 Campbell, Evangeline      10 Colonial For        29-01.50   24-11.00  
 16 Butters, Christal         12 Oakton              20-05.00   24-09.00  
 17 Hughes*, Kori             11 Lee-Davis           30-06.00   24-05.00  
 18 Adams, Imani               9 Forest Park                    23-11.00  
 19 Washington, Natalie       -- Massaponax          22-09.50   23-05.00  
 20 Curcci, Joanna            11 South County        24-10.00   22-08.00  
 21 Aleandre, Mya              9 South County        20-00.00   19-11.00  
 -- Scott, Feyth              11 Riverbend Hi        34-05.00         ND  
 
Event 2  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Momen, Khaleel            12 Brentsville         50-00.50   48-08.00   10   
  2 Martin, Ricky             12 Stafford            46-05.00   46-11.50    8   
  3 Hernandez, Hector         11 J.E.B. Stuar        47-07.00   45-00.00    6   
  4 Lansford, Chris           11 Stafford            42-03.25   44-07.50    5   
  5 Council, Darin            11 North Staffo        42-06.00   43-09.00    4   
  6 Eggers, Matt              11 Kettle Run          44-08.75   42-08.00    3   
  7 Melendez, Argeny          12 Kettle Run          45-00.00   42-02.50    2   
  8 Munn*, Russell            11 Lee-Davis           47-00.00   41-11.00    1   
  9 Cline, Joe                10 Brooke Point        46-02.00   41-05.00  
 10 Beckwith, Robert          12 Stafford            45-05.00   41-01.00  
 11 Payton, Aj                11 Potomac Seni        37-03.50   40-05.50  
 12 Hayes, Quincey            12 Chancellor          39-02.50   40-02.00  
 13 Scheidemantel, Nick       11 Brentsville         43-05.00   40-00.00  
 14 Howard, Darion            12 Riverbend Hi        36-00.00   38-11.50  
 15 Guthrie, Cullen           10 North Staffo        40-02.50   38-09.00  
 16 Lara, Allen               12 J.E.B. Stuar        38-08.00   37-02.00  
 17 Ezeagwu, David            10 Colonial For        39-09.00   37-01.00  
 17 Zaccagnino, Ben           12 Riverbend Hi        35-05.00   37-01.00  
 19 Jones, Anthony            10 Massaponax                     37-00.00  
 20 Newcomer, Bryce           12 Riverbend Hi        36-07.00   36-06.50  
 21 Clark, Colin              12 Oakton              42-05.50   36-04.00  
 22 Switzer, Tom              11 South County        34-10.00   35-08.00  
 23 Feemster, Chance           9 Forest Park                    35-07.00  
 24 Gartrell, Isaac           11 North Staffo        37-05.00   35-04.00  
 25 Grammo, John              -- Kettle Run          34-02.00   35-02.50  
 26 Iden, Jacob               10 Chancellor          34-03.00   35-02.00  
 27 Vaughan*, Israel          12 Lee-Davis           34-01.50   34-09.00  
 28 Archer, Nathan            12 South County        36-06.00   34-08.00  
 29 Chester, Brad             11 South County        35-00.00   34-05.00  
 30 Drinkard, Andrew           9 Brooke Point        37-09.00   34-01.00  
 31 Roseman, Thomas            9 Potomac Seni        34-06.00   34-00.00  
 32 Scroggin, Nick            11 North Staffo        38-03.00   33-08.00  
 33 Volmer, Sebastian          9 Forest Park                    33-02.00  
 34 Hughes, Shawn             11 Potomac Seni        31-02.50   32-04.00  
 35 Demery, Channing          10 Potomac Seni        33-06.00   31-08.00  
 36 Smith, David               9 Gonzaga Coll        32-06.00   29-08.00  
 37 Brister, Darius           12 Chancellor          30-08.50   28-11.50  
 38 Thomas, Jordan            12 South County                   27-05.00  
 39 Elder, Aaron               9 Gonzaga Coll        30-04.00   25-00.00  
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 hall, jasmyn               9 Suitland Hig          100-03     109-05   10   
  2 Scruggs, Brooke           12 Stafford              115-08     108-07    8   
  3 Tucker, Kiara             12 Riverbend Hi          109-05     107-10    6   
  4 Devivies, Erin            12 Chancellor            109-11     105-06    5   
  5 Pennant, Ebony            11 Stafford               89-08     103-02    4   
  6 Yates, Sumiya             12 South Lakes            93-02     101-04    3   
  7 Terry, Chelsea            12 North Staffo           87-03      97-09    2   
  8 Colon, Jasmin             12 South Lakes            93-10      92-04    1   
  9 Hughes*, Kori             11 Lee-Davis              92-05      89-05  
 10 Ro, Mystique              12 Brentsville            84-10      84-09  
 11 Campbell, Evangeline      10 Colonial For           83-07      84-00  
 12 Rhodes, Stephanie         10 Kettle Run             87-06      82-07  
 13 Kithcart, India           10 Stafford               91-05      82-01  
 14 Owens, Tamera             10 Brooke Point           69-00      74-10  
 15 Finley, Grace              9 Forest Park                       73-04  
 16 Humphrey, Samantha        10 North Staffo           73-10      71-06  
 17 Cook, ShaQuan             10 Brooke Point           65-00      70-00  
 17 Folta, Naomi              11 Oakton                 65-08      70-00  
 19 Butters, Christal         12 Oakton                 46-03      61-06  
 20 Adams, Imani               9 Forest Park                       57-09  
 21 Kim, Stephanie            11 Oakton                 55-08      55-01  
 22 Aleandre, Mya              9 South County           64-00      53-08  
 23 Curcci, Joanna            11 South County           47-02      52-06  
 24 Bauer, Taylor              9 North Staffo           63-03      52-05  
 -- Washington, Natalie       -- Massaponax             65-02         ND  
 
Event 4  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Hector         11 J.E.B. Stuar          142-09     138-09   10   
  2 Melendez, Argeny          12 Kettle Run            130-04     136-06    8   
  3 Martin, Ricky             12 Stafford              118-10     131-11    6   
  4 Momen, Khaleel            12 Brentsville           127-06     131-04    5   
  5 Council, Darin            11 North Staffo          124-03     125-10    4   
  6 Cline, Joe                10 Brooke Point          129-05     125-09    3   
  7 Scheidemantel, Nick       11 Brentsville           119-03     122-02    2   
  8 Brinson, Brian            12 South Lakes           120-00     121-11    1   
  9 Lara, Allen               12 J.E.B. Stuar          112-00     121-01  
 10 Sullivan, Kyle            12 Stafford              131-01     118-03  
 11 Iden, Jacob               10 Chancellor            118-10     114-07  
 12 Zaccagnino, Ben           12 Riverbend Hi          123-07     114-02  
 13 Eggers, Matt              11 Kettle Run          02-05.50     112-03  
 14 Sprague, Christopher      11 Oakton                115-01     109-02  
 15 Newcomer, Bryce           12 Riverbend Hi          101-02     108-04  
 16 Yarnall, Brent            12 Oakton                105-02     107-03  
 17 Brister, Darius           12 Chancellor             98-04     105-06  
 18 Drinkard, Andrew           9 Brooke Point           88-06     105-04  
 19 Gartrell, Isaac           11 North Staffo           90-00     103-04  
 20 Ezeagwu, David            10 Colonial For          104-11     101-08  
 21 Guthrie, Cullen           10 North Staffo          102-00      95-06  
 22 Scroggin, Nick            11 North Staffo           93-06      93-01  
 23 Howard, Darion            12 Riverbend Hi          101-01      91-07  
 24 Chester, Brad             11 South County           88-06      91-04  
 25 Munn*, Russell            11 Lee-Davis             104-00      88-09  
 26 Kile, Brian               10 South County           92-08      88-04  
 27 Jones, Anthony            10 Massaponax                        83-03  
 28 Vaughan*, Israel          12 Lee-Davis              88-06      83-00  
 29 Vawter, James             12 Forest Park            92-03      81-01  
 30 Smith, David               9 Gonzaga Coll                      79-07  
 31 Keitelman, Paul           -- South County           70-00      66-05  
 -- Archer, Nathan            12 South County           86-02         ND  
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Majors, Felecia           11 South County         5-02.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Jean-baptiste, Meghan     11 Oakton               5-00.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Foster, Sydnei            11 North Staffo         5-04.00    5-03.00    6   
  4 Ficenec, Kimberley        12 Mountain Vie         5-03.00    5-03.00    5   
  5 Westerholm, Jenny         12 Mountain Vie         5-02.00    5-02.00    3.50
  5 Jones, Crystal             9 Colonial For         5-02.00    5-02.00    3.50
  7 Boateng, Kailah           10 Brooke Point         5-02.00    5-00.00    2   
  8 Lieske, Lauren            11 Colonial For         5-00.00    4-10.00    1   
  9 Cheeks, Steffene           9 Chancellor                      4-08.00  
  9 Carey, Amiaya             10 Stafford             5-00.00    4-08.00  
  9 Hempe, Merrit             12 Stafford             4-09.00    4-08.00  
  9 Reynolds, Rachel          11 Brentsville          4-06.00    4-08.00  
  9 Phillips, Cara            11 Kettle Run           4-10.00    4-08.00  
  9 Sheppard*, Shakiya        10 Lee-Davis            4-08.00    4-08.00  
 15 Atkins, Victoria           9 Riverbend Hi         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 15 Hunter, Alisha            12 Kettle Run           4-06.00    4-06.00  
 15 Butters, Christianne      11 Oakton               4-06.00    4-06.00  
 -- Tranquill, LeAndra        11 Colonial For         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Lavell, Natalia           12 Suitland Hig                         NH  
 -- Hardy, Chantel             9 Riverbend Hi         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Scruggs, Rachael          10 Lee-Davis            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Clements, Annachristina   11 Oakton               4-09.00         NH  
 
Event 6  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Rashaan            11 South Lakes          7-00.00    6-08.00   10   
  2 Chase, Edward             12 J.E.B. Stuar         6-03.00    6-03.00    8   
  3 Bernhard, Andre           11 Mountain Vie         6-02.00    6-03.00    6   
  4 Holmes, Maurice           10 Gonzaga Coll         6-00.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Williams, Mustaqeem       10 Forest Park          5-08.00    5-11.00    4   
  6 Jean-Charles, Akeem       12 Colonial For         5-08.00    5-11.00    3   
  7 Budd, Greg                12 Potomac Seni         5-08.00    5-10.00    2   
  8 Vegerano, Carlos          11 Kettle Run           6-02.00    5-10.00    1   
  9 Baker, Darian             10 Lee-Davis            5-06.00    5-08.00  
  9 Bethea, Terrell            9 Riverbend Hi         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 11 Walker, Louis             12 Chancellor                      5-06.00  
 11 Zeutlau, Zach             12 North Staffo         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 11 White, Paul               11 Riverbend Hi         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 11 Hottle, Matt              10 Brooke Point         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 11 Agyemong, Ebenzer         10 Forest Park          5-08.00    5-06.00  
 11 Francis, Sam              11 North Staffo         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 -- Rodriguez, Ryan           10 South County         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Kemp, Tony                11 Stafford                             NH  
 -- Snare, Trent              11 South County                         NH  
 -- Gary, Darren              10 Massaponax           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Miles, Jason              11 Massaponax                           NH  
 -- Deberry, Joe              11 Colonial For         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Jackson, Jaymz            11 Riverbend Hi         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Elijah             11 Riverbend Hi         5-04.00         NH  
 
Event 7  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Majors, Felecia           11 South County                   17-08.75   10   
  2 Taylor, Jeonna            10 South County                   17-00.00    8   
  3 Jean-baptiste, Meghan     11 Oakton              16-02.50   16-09.50    5.50
  3 Knight, Morgan            10 South County                   16-09.50    5.50
  5 Tennessee, Dallas         11 Lee-Davis           17-01.75   16-06.50    4   
  6 Hale, Danielle            10 South Lakes         18-05.50   16-03.50    3   
  7 Hunter, Alisha            12 Kettle Run          16-03.00   16-02.00    2   
  8 Clements, Annachristina   11 Oakton              15-04.50   16-01.25    1   
  9 Okani, Amanda             12 Colonial For        16-01.25   16-00.75  
 10 Ro, Mystique              12 Brentsville         15-07.00   15-03.50  
 11 Butters, Christianne      11 Oakton              14-06.00   15-01.50  
 12 Briscoe, Tnaja            11 Colonial For        16-00.75   15-01.00  
 13 Hughes, Tiana             12 Brooke Point        15-06.50   14-11.00  
 14 Morton, Meshala           10 Mountain Vie        15-09.00   14-09.00  
 14 Thomas, Brenae             9 Forest Park         16-07.00   14-09.00  
 16 Majors, EnNijah           10 South County                   14-08.00  
 16 Rouse, Jeanne             11 Mountain Vie        15-00.00   14-08.00  
 18 Davis, Emma               11 Mountain Vie        13-09.00   14-05.00  
 19 Michael, Emily            11 Massaponax          13-09.00   13-11.00  
 20 Hester, Tianna             9 Massaponax                     13-10.00  
 21 Lackey, Sierra             9 Lee-Davis           13-10.00   13-09.50  
 22 Hicks, Whitney            12 North Staffo        13-00.00   13-08.50  
 23 Denham, Darla             12 Potomac Seni        11-09.25   12-10.00  
 24 Richardson, Aja           12 Stafford                       12-02.00  
 25 Moss, Skye                -- North Staffo        11-11.00   10-11.50  
 -- Cersley, Courtney          9 Lee-Davis           15-00.00         ND  
 -- Harrover, Madeline        12 Kettle Run          16-01.50         ND  
 
Event 8  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buckner, Raymond          11 Chancellor          20-05.25   21-01.00   10   
  2 Giles, Sterling           12 Potomac Seni        19-07.50   20-11.50    8   
  3 Butler, Jacob             11 South County                   20-09.00    6   
  4 Baker, Darian             10 Lee-Davis           18-07.00   20-08.50    5   
  5 Bernhard, Andre           11 Mountain Vie                   20-04.00    4   
  6 Reed, Pete                12 Colonial For        21-04.75   20-03.00    3   
  7 Hunter, Vincent           11 Mountain Vie        19-07.50   20-01.50    2   
  8 Sims, Zachary             12 Massaponax                     19-08.00    0.50
  8 Daye, Tamarus             12 Forest Park         21-03.75   19-08.00    0.50
 10 Denny, Khayri             10 South Lakes         20-07.50   19-07.50  
 10 Hayes, Quincey            12 Chancellor          19-08.00   19-07.50  
 12 Meyers, D.J.              -- Forest Park                    19-05.50  
 13 Williams, Tj              12 North Staffo        18-11.00   19-04.00  
 14 Mitchell, Randall         12 Gonzaga Coll        20-04.25   19-01.50  
 15 Dunbar, Rajee             12 Gonzaga Coll        21-00.75   19-01.00  
 16 Fast, Robert              12 North Staffo        18-06.75   18-08.50  
 17 Semmami, Oussama          12 J.E.B. Stuar        19-09.25   18-05.00  
 18 Folta, Nestor             11 Oakton              17-11.75   18-04.00  
 19 Jensen, Dylan             10 Massaponax                     18-01.00  
 19 Deberry, Joe              11 Colonial For        17-09.00   18-01.00  
 21 Manuel, Jeramey            9 Brooke Point        19-00.75   18-00.00  
 22 Pfost-Banks, Quincee       9 Chancellor                     17-10.50  
 23 Rogers, Deshawn           11 Lee-Davis           18-11.50   17-10.00  
 24 Parker, Zac               11 South Lakes         20-06.00   17-07.75  
 25 Fahey, Johnny              9 Kettle Run          18-06.00   17-03.50  
 26 Rodriguez, Ryan           10 South County                   17-01.00  
 27 Singer, Austin            11 J.E.B. Stuar        19-00.00   16-08.00  
 28 Hardison, Bryant          10 Massaponax                     16-05.00  
 29 Miller, Komron            -- Kettle Run          16-01.00   16-03.50  
 30 Lee, Han Bin              11 Oakton              15-04.00   16-02.50  
 31 Hedrick, Dalton            9 Chancellor                     16-00.00  
 32 Fletcher, Jeremiah        11 Stafford                       15-10.00  
 33 Connell, Tyler            12 Brentsville         19-00.00   15-08.50  
 34 Chattman, Chris           11 Mountain Vie                   15-04.00  
 35 Davis, Dillon              9 Stafford                       14-01.00  
 -- winters, david            12 Suitland Hig                         ND  
 -- Pitzer, Michael           10 Brentsville         17-00.00         ND  
 -- Hottle, Matt              10 Brooke Point        18-10.00         ND  
 
Event 9  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Majors, Felecia           11 South County                   36-05.00   10   
  2 Taylor, Jeonna            10 South County                   35-09.00    8   
  3 Knight, Morgan            10 South County                   35-00.00    6   
  4 Okani, Amanda             12 Colonial For        34-06.00   34-08.50    5   
  5 Kithcart, India           10 Stafford            32-04.50   32-05.00    4   
  6 Briscoe, Tnaja            11 Colonial For        33-00.75   32-02.50    3   
  7 Campbell, Taylor          12 Kettle Run          31-10.50   32-01.00    2   
  8 Hughes, Tiana             12 Brooke Point        32-00.00   31-08.25    1   
  9 Rouse, Jeanne             11 Mountain Vie                   30-11.00  
 10 Depew, Allison             9 Lee-Davis           30-09.00   30-07.25  
 11 Tran, Kristin             10 South Lakes         32-07.00   30-07.00  
 12 Battle, Erica             12 North Staffo        29-08.50   30-06.50  
 13 Davis, Emma               11 Mountain Vie        29-04.50   30-01.00  
 14 Lackey, Sierra             9 Lee-Davis           28-06.75   29-03.75  
 15 McCarthy, Bailey          12 Mountain Vie        30-01.25   28-11.50  
 16 McMahon, Haley            10 Riverbend Hi        29-10.25   28-03.00  
 17 Marshall, Jasmyn          12 Potomac Seni        29-10.50   27-06.50  
 
Event 10  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tj              12 North Staffo        45-02.00   43-11.50   10   
  2 Buckner, Raymond          11 Chancellor          43-05.00   43-08.00    8   
  3 Giles, Sterling           12 Potomac Seni        44-03.50   43-04.00    6   
  4 Gilmore, Corey            12 South Lakes         45-02.25   42-09.75    5   
  5 Daye, Tamarus             12 Forest Park         42-06.00   40-03.50    4   
  6 Manuel, Jeramey            9 Brooke Point        39-04.25   39-10.00    3   
  7 Holmes, Maurice           10 Gonzaga Coll        41-02.00   39-00.00    2   
  8 Bowles, Manasseh          11 North Staffo        39-05.00   38-11.50    1   
  9 Flow, Dante               12 Massaponax          36-07.00   38-02.00  
 10 Hunter, Vincent           11 Mountain Vie        38-10.00   37-07.75  
 11 Chase, Edward             12 J.E.B. Stuar        42-04.00   37-03.50  
 12 Reed, Pete                12 Colonial For        44-10.50   37-01.00  
 12 Baah, Joseph              12 South County        34-08.00   37-01.00  
 14 Connell, Tyler            12 Brentsville         40-10.00   36-08.00  
 15 Fahey, Johnny              9 Kettle Run          37-06.50   36-03.00  
 16 Snare, Trent              11 South County                   36-01.00  
 17 Chattman, Chris           11 Mountain Vie                   35-01.00  
 18 Strowder, Leroy           12 Stafford                       34-04.00  
 19 Gray, Darien              12 Gonzaga Coll        41-00.00    3-04.00  
 -- Hudson, Jairus            11 Mountain Vie        36-03.00         ND  
 -- Davis, Dillon              9 Stafford                             ND  
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Majors, Felecia           11 South County        12-01.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Hinton, Ashley            10 Stafford            11-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Lackey, Austin            12 Lee-Davis            8-09.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Angus*, Madison           10 Lee-Davis            9-00.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Farnsworth*, Alexandra    10 Lee-Davis            8-09.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Lewis, Sarah              11 Kettle Run           8-00.00    8-00.00    3   
  7 Folta, Naomi              11 Oakton               8-00.00    8-00.00    1.50
  7 Nicolai, Elsbeth          12 Forest Park          8-06.00    8-00.00    1.50
  8 Connally, Michaela        12 North Staffo         8-00.00    7-06.00  
  9 O'Kelly*, Kaitlin         10 Lee-Davis            8-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Haight, Heather           11 Forest Park          7-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Chinaka, Ozioma            9 South Lakes          7-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Fairfax, Kara             11 Stafford             7-06.00    7-00.00  
 14 Pilkington, Katie         11 North Staffo         6-06.00    7-00.00  
 15 Manley, Taylor            10 Oakton               7-00.00    6-06.00  
 16 Cassell, Naomi            10 Mountain Vie                    6-06.00  
 17 Morales, Bianca           12 Mountain Vie         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wratschko, Lucas          11 Oakton              13-06.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Oussama, Semmani          12 J.E.B. Stuar        11-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Ojeda, Trynity            11 North Staffo        10-06.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Allen, Garrett            12 Oakton              11-00.00   11-00.00    5   
  5 Brunson, Josh             11 Mountain Vie        11-06.00   11-00.00    4   
  6 Vagonis, Christian         9 South Lakes          9-06.00   10-06.00    3   
  7 Pleasants, Matt           11 Kettle Run          10-00.00   10-00.00    2   
  8 Garrett, Justin           11 Stafford            10-00.00   10-00.00    1   
  9 Pinelli, Kyle              9 Kettle Run           9-06.00    9-06.00  
 10 Davis, Liam                9 Stafford                        9-00.00  
 10 Doggett, Michael           9 Lee-Davis            8-06.00    9-00.00  
 12 Norcott, Kevin            11 Forest Park          9-00.00    8-06.00  
 12 Butt, Jacob               11 North Staffo         8-06.00    8-06.00  
 14 Shotwell, Clark            9 Forest Park          7-06.00    8-00.00  
 14 Petty, Dj                  9 Lee-Davis            8-06.00    8-00.00  
 
Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run (am Section)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morales, Frances          10 Colonial For        11:27.47   11:03.41   10   
  2 Rebholz, Megan            10 Colonial For        11:22.62   11:16.19    8   
  3 Cole, Emily               12 North Staffo        11:30.24   11:44.81    6   
  4 Taylor, Allison            9 Colonial For        11:50.79   11:47.98    5   
  5 Estrada, Eva              12 George Mason        12:00.56   11:57.06    4   
  6 De Mars, Michele          12 George Mason        11:56.28   12:00.47    3   
  7 Carrigan, Kristi          11 Oakton              11:45.54   12:04.82    2   
  8 Angers, Jordan             9 Mountain Vie        12:28.84   12:14.34    1   
  9 McGiboney, Virginia       12 South Lakes         12:19.64   12:21.41  
 10 Giller, Nicole            -- Brentsville         12:15.20   12:25.72  
 11 Bayer, Morgan             12 Oakton              12:22.51   12:41.17  
 12 Biddle, Maddie            11 Mountain Vie        12:47.94   12:53.79  
 13 Golac, Valentina          10 South Lakes         12:30.55   12:59.96  
 14 Sharp, Hanna              11 Chancellor          12:48.96   13:19.73  
 15 Mensh, Kelsea              9 Forest Park         13:42.53   13:29.67  
 16 Vieillescazes, Emma       12 George Mason        12:15.00   13:42.72  
 17 Coffey, Alicia            10 Stafford            13:00.00   14:34.43  
 18 Clodius, Madison          10 Chancellor          14:11.46   14:59.81  
 -- Rysanek, Erin             10 North Staffo        13:48.58        DNF  
 -- Nieusma, Devin             9 South Lakes         11:49.05        DNF  
 
Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run (am Section)
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Loughlin, Brian         12 Colonial For         9:20.10    9:21.24   10   
  2 Pennesi, David            12 Colonial For         9:17.73    9:24.58    8   
  3 Macleod, Ian              11 Stafford             9:37.84    9:42.43    6   
  4 Amezquita, Jesus          12 Mountain Vie         9:44.25    9:48.30    5   
  5 Mohammadi, Ashkan         11 South Lakes          9:59.77    9:55.04    4   
  6 Goldstone, Garrett        12 North Staffo        10:21.97    9:57.16    3   
  7 Eberhart, Patrick         12 Oakton               9:58.86    9:57.77    2   
  8 Thompson, Nathan          12 Gonzaga Coll        10:05.57   10:07.09    1   
  9 Lopez, Henry              12 J.E.B. Stuar        10:13.78   10:09.23  
 10 Tooke, Corey              10 Brentsville         10:02.10   10:09.75  
 11 Mchugh, Michael           11 South Lakes         10:10.50   10:12.46  
 12 Boykin, Andrew            11 Colonial For        10:00.00   10:12.63  
 13 Sorensen, Ben             11 Mountain Vie        10:00.95   10:13.41  
 14 Hinton, Travis            11 Chancellor          10:23.95   10:13.65  
 15 Hoyle, Chris              10 Gonzaga Coll        10:05.38   10:16.48  
 16 Rivas, Luis               10 South Lakes         10:10.68   10:32.45  
 17 Komisarcik, Alan          12 Brentsville         10:35.00   10:36.97  
 18 Batt, Charles             12 North Staffo        10:35.24   10:42.52  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mountain View  'A'                                9:54.24    9:51.40   10   
  2 South Lakes  'A'                                  9:48.00    9:53.88    8   
  3 Colonial Forge  'A'                               9:55.00   10:08.27    6   
  4 Colonial Forge  'B'                               9:55.00   10:11.48    5   
  5 Oakton  'A'                                       9:56.58   10:12.42    4   
  6 Colonial Forge  'C'                               9:55.00   10:20.99    3   
  7 Lee-Davis  'A'                                   10:08.00   10:27.26    2   
  8 North Stafford  'A'                              10:27.84   10:28.38    1   
  9 Brentsville District  'A'                        10:30.00   10:40.12  
 10 Mountain View  'B'                               10:39.54   10:51.63  
 11 Riverbend High School  'A'                       10:55.24   10:56.07  
 12 Stafford  'A'                                    10:50.04   11:09.02  
 13 Chancellor  'A'                                  11:23.58   11:55.01  
 -- Brooke Point  'A'                                10:53.94        DNF  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colonial Forge  'A'                               8:00.00    7:58.85   10   
  2 Stafford  'A'                                     7:59.99    8:02.50    8   
  3 South Lakes  'A'                                  8:18.00    8:06.31    6   
  4 Brentsville District  'A'                         8:26.37    8:08.90    5   
  5 Mountain View  'A'                                8:00.64    8:09.89    4   
  6 Oakton  'A'                                       8:16.04    8:13.47    3   
  7 North Stafford  'A'                               8:19.84    8:20.59    2   
  8 Brooke Point  'A'                                 8:25.44    8:20.73    1   
  9 Colonial Forge  'B'                               8:25.00    8:26.26  
 10 Riverbend High School  'A'                        8:26.44    8:32.98  
 11 Chancellor  'A'                                   8:28.12    8:37.40  
 12 Lee-Davis  'A'                                    8:30.00    8:40.10  
 13 Mountain View  'B'                                8:46.44    9:03.16  
 14 Massaponax  'A'                                              9:10.26  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jean-baptiste, Meghan     11 Oakton                 15.46      14.94   1  10   
  2 Abdelhalim, Aya           10 South Lakes            15.74      15.80   1   8   
  3 Knight, Morgan            10 South County           15.80      16.00   1   6   
  4 Taylor, Jeonna            10 South County           16.77      16.04   1   5   
  5 Okani, Amanda             12 Colonial For           16.12      16.08   1   4   
  6 Ro, Mystique              12 Brentsville            16.20      16.30   1   3   
  7 Delony*, Rachel           11 Lee-Davis              16.80      16.83   1   2   
  8 Boateng, Kailah           10 Brooke Point           16.90      17.10   2   1   
  9 Nieusma, Claire            9 South Lakes            17.50      17.29   2 
 10 Sheppard*, Shakiya        10 Lee-Davis              16.40      17.34   1 
 11 Jalloh, Aminata           11 South County           17.00      17.74   2 
 12 Bennett, Erin             11 Oakton                 17.69      17.77   2 
 13 Atkins, Victoria           9 Riverbend Hi           18.24      18.16   3 
 14 Jones, Jamesa             11 Colonial For           17.60      18.17   2 
 15 Kithcart, India           10 Stafford               18.43      18.35   3 
 16 Vaccaro, Carissa          12 North Staffo           18.41      18.51   3 
 17 White, Christina          10 Riverbend Hi           17.78      18.59   2 
 18 Suprynowics, Emily        10 Riverbend Hi           18.04      18.69   2 
 19 Carey, Amiaya             10 Stafford               18.23      19.31   3 
 20 James, Rachel             10 Riverbend Hi           18.54      19.62   3 
 21 Kornegay, Tiffany         11 Stafford               18.26      19.87   3 
 22 Cook, ShaQuan             10 Brooke Point           24.70      21.53   4 
 23 McKinney, Cierra          10 Mountain Vie                      21.62   4 
 24 Winslow, Kaliyah           9 Chancellor             22.08      21.92   4 
 
Event 18  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond   11 Colonial For           15.24      15.22   1  10   
  2 Powers, Rasheed           10 Brooke Point           15.48      15.37   1   8   
  3 Drain, Armando            12 South Lakes            15.18      15.70   1   6   
  4 Folta, Nestor             11 Oakton                 16.46      15.86   2   5   
  5 Mitchell, Randall         12 Gonzaga Coll           15.54      15.92   1   4   
  6 Baah, Joseph              12 South County           15.94      16.03   1   3   
  7 Hottle, Matt              10 Brooke Point           16.33      16.30   2   2   
  8 Gray, Darien              12 Gonzaga Coll           15.50      16.58   1   1   
  9 Okani, Odera              11 Colonial For           17.06      17.17   2 
 10 Perrin, Riley             11 Kettle Run             16.60      17.37   2 
 11 White, Paul               11 Riverbend Hi           17.04      17.77   2 
 12 Flowe, Daniel              9 Massaponax                        18.02   4 
 13 Brown, Dequante           10 Lee-Davis              17.20      18.05   2 
 14 Fabian, Grant             11 South County           17.33      18.24   2 
 15 Hogue, Stetson            10 Lee-Davis              19.05      18.51   3 
 16 Bethea, Terrell            9 Riverbend Hi           19.54      18.87   4 
 17 Hargrove, Davon           11 Lee-Davis              18.04      18.88   3 
 18 Pitzer, Michael           10 Brentsville            18.24      18.94   3 
 19 Lee, Han Bin              11 Oakton                 17.77      19.13   3 
 20 Beard, William            -- Suitland Hig           21.37      19.53   4 
 21 Ta, Daniel                10 Oakton                 18.45      19.70   3 
 22 Pickett, Austin            9 Kettle Run             19.10      20.36   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Majors, Felecia           11 South County           12.17      12.29   1  10   
  2 Griffin, India            10 Suitland Hig           12.79      12.67   1   8   
  3 Rountree, Kierra          11 South County           12.21      12.77   1   6   
  4 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa       10 Forest Park            12.61      12.91   1   5   
  5 Korkoya, Harrisa          10 Forest Park            12.20      12.93   1   4   
  6 Clements, Annachristina   11 Oakton                 12.92      13.03   1   3   
  7 Ro, Mystique              12 Brentsville            13.44      13.04   3   2   
  8 Canty, Zaire              12 North Staffo           13.24      13.06   2   1   
  9 Okani, Amanda             12 Colonial For           12.99      13.20   2 
 10 Sheppard*, Shakiya        10 Lee-Davis              12.88      13.32   1 
 10 Damper, Symone            11 South Lakes            13.35      13.32   2 
 12 Webb, Gabren              10 Riverbend Hi           12.49      13.33   1 
 13 Sims, Dolores             10 Brooke Point           13.50      13.58   3 
 14 Hairston, Alexandra       10 George Mason           13.40      13.61   3 
 15 Taylor, Jenience          10 South County           13.07      13.67   2 
 16 Delony*, Rachel           11 Lee-Davis              13.32      13.75   2 
 17 Hardy, Chantel             9 Riverbend Hi           13.44      13.76   3 
 17 Thomas, Brenae             9 Forest Park            13.80      13.76   4 
 19 Butters, Christianne      11 Oakton                 13.35      13.77   3 
 20 Lozama, Jordan             9 South Lakes            13.89      13.80   4 
 21 Harrover, Madeline        12 Kettle Run             13.24      13.81   2 
 22 Phillips, Cara            11 Kettle Run             13.30      13.83   2 
 23 Scott, Seisha             12 Riverbend Hi           13.70      13.96   4 
 24 Spradley, Kiah            10 Brooke Point           13.96      14.01   4 
 25 Tran, Kristin             10 South Lakes            13.66      14.02   4 
 26 Onianwa, Christina        10 Potomac Seni           14.49      14.08   6 
 27 Haight, Heather           11 Forest Park            13.50      14.09   3 
 28 Kilgo, Cathryn             9 Riverbend Hi           13.90      14.11   4 
 29 Proctor, Naomi            11 Suitland Hig                      14.23   7 
 30 Hester, Tianna             9 Massaponax                        14.28   8 
 31 Bowling, Lauren           11 George Mason           14.20      14.35   5 
 32 Anyang-kusi, Alexis       10 Potomac Seni           14.20      14.36   5 
 33 Farr, Ariel                9 Mountain Vie           14.84      14.46   6 
 34 Golston, Shanice          10 Stafford               14.04      14.47   4 
 35 Marghella, Amberly        10 Mountain Vie                      14.49   7 
 36 Wright, Ashanti           10 Chancellor                        14.51   7 
 37 Gray, Alysia               9 Brooke Point           14.20      14.67   5 
 38 Wilson, Ashleigh          11 Oakton                 14.74      14.69   6 
 39 Zimney, Kristin           10 Oakton                 14.63      14.73   6 
 39 Mills, Chanzey            10 Forest Park            13.00      14.73   2 
 41 Lavell, Natalia           12 Suitland Hig                      14.78   8 
 42 Karr, Shelby              10 Brooke Point           14.60      14.80   6 
 42 Johnson, Kiah             11 Potomac Seni           14.25      14.80   5 
 44 Butters, Christal         12 Oakton                 14.84      14.81   6 
 45 Acker, Kebreyona          10 North Staffo           14.54      14.82   6 
 46 Walton, Kierra             9 Mountain Vie           14.44      14.96   5 
 47 Mcghee, Molly             -- George Mason           14.30      15.00   5 
 48 Kornegay, Tiffany         11 Stafford               14.28      15.06   5 
 49 Constance, Lilly          -- George Mason           15.20      15.19   6 
 50 Richardson, Aja           12 Stafford               13.64      15.39   4 
 51 Morales, Sarah            10 Potomac Seni                      15.89   8 
 52 Moore, Amani               9 Potomac Seni                      15.94   7 
 53 Butkiewicz, Nora          12 George Mason           15.90      16.23   7 
 54 Armstrong, Derricka       12 Suitland Hig                      16.41   8 
 55 Redmond, Money            12 Suitland Hig                      16.64   8 
 56 Wilson, Annie              9 George Mason           16.50      17.13   7 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 winters, david            12 Suitland Hig           10.90      10.97   1  10   
  2 Williams, Mustaqeem       10 Forest Park            10.61      11.06   1   8   
  3 Reed, Pete                12 Colonial For           10.88      11.21   1   6   
  4 Dunbar, Rajee             12 Gonzaga Coll           10.90      11.23   1   5   
  5 Washington, Joshua        11 Forest Park            11.20      11.37   1   4   
  6 Dennis, Brandon           12 Gonzaga Coll           11.35      11.40   2   3   
  7 Stewart, Daquan           12 Mountain Vie           11.54      11.41   2   2   
  8 Parker, Zac               11 South Lakes            11.58      11.46   2   1   
  9 Baah, Joseph              12 South County           11.05      11.52   1 
  9 Ezeagwu, Daniel           10 Colonial For           11.35      11.52   2 
 11 Ledet, Damien             11 Massaponax             11.74      11.64   3 
 12 Gaston, Christian         12 South Lakes            11.69      11.66   3 
 13 Graves, Devon             12 Gonzaga Coll           11.80      11.70   4 
 14 Reyes, Manuel             10 Brooke Point           11.34      11.73   1 
 15 Payne, Phillip            11 Potomac Seni           11.90      11.79   4 
 16 Vaughan*, Israel          12 Lee-Davis              11.38      11.82   2 
 17 scarsborough, travis      12 Suitland Hig           11.30      11.85   1 
 18 Brodeur, Alec              9 Brooke Point           11.65      11.86   3 
 19 Douglas, Kazie            -- Kettle Run             11.80      11.93   4 
 20 Geris, Travis             11 Mountain Vie           12.11      11.94   5 
 20 Bingham, Demarjeo          9 Chancellor                        11.94   9 
 22 Vegerano, Carlos          11 Kettle Run             11.40      11.95   2 
 23 Jones, Teiras              9 Forest Park            11.64      11.98   3 
 24 Bernhard, Andre           11 Mountain Vie           12.19      11.99   6 
 25 Purvis, Chris             11 Chancellor             11.71      12.06   3 
 26 Gray, Quinton             10 Mountain Vie           11.74      12.10   3 
 26 Kemp, Tony                11 Stafford               11.44      12.10   2 
 28 Stattelman, Blake          9 Lee-Davis              11.40      12.14   2 
 29 Denny, Khayri             10 South Lakes            11.79      12.15   3 
 30 Byrd, Dennis              12 Colonial For           11.80      12.19   4 
 31 Oden, James               10 George Mason           12.60      12.21   7 
 32 Williams, Virgil          11 North Staffo           12.64      12.22   7 
 33 Watson, Hunter            10 Gonzaga Coll           11.78      12.24   3 
 34 Beard, William            -- Suitland Hig                      12.26   8 
 35 Walker, Louis             12 Chancellor             11.94      12.31   4 
 36 Fletcher, Jeremiah        11 Stafford               11.99      12.34   5 
 37 Jackson, Jaymz            11 Riverbend Hi           12.37      12.37   6 
 38 Beauboeuf, Maxwell        10 Gonzaga Coll           12.00      12.42   5 
 39 Giles, Tyler              10 Potomac Seni           12.39      12.43   6 
 40 Jenkins, David            10 Chancellor             12.35      12.50   6 
 41 Howard, Lemuel            12 Colonial For           11.84      12.53   4 
 42 Jefferies, Delante        12 Massaponax                        12.55   9 
 43 Tyler, Keiyon             -- George Mason           13.54      12.63   8 
 44 Liu, Baian                10 South County           12.04      12.66   5 
 45 Daniels, Shayne           11 Forest Park            12.91      12.77   7 
 46 Vargas, Areia             12 North Staffo           12.39      12.84   6 
 47 smetek, Thomas            11 Massaponax                        12.87   9 
 47 Gaines, Nate              10 Forest Park            12.10      12.87   5 
 47 Byrd, Evan                 9 Potomac Seni           12.80      12.87   7 
 50 Turner, Kevon              9 Gonzaga Coll           12.65      12.94   7 
 51 Johnson, Hanson            9 Riverbend Hi           12.94      13.12   7 
 52 Stewart, Darius           10 Potomac Seni                      13.21   9 
 53 Grier, Maurice            11 Mountain Vie                      13.22   9 
 54 Payton, Aj                11 Potomac Seni                      13.30   8 
 54 Vargas, Arturo            12 North Staffo           12.48      13.30   6 
 56 Roberson, Nick            10 George Mason           13.40      13.47   7 
 57 Lock, Brandon              9 Stafford               12.30      13.52   6 
 58 Lin, Michael               9 George Mason           13.50      13.63   8 
 59 Chung, David              10 South County           14.84      13.78   8 
 60 Brown, Sean                9 George Mason           13.90      13.90   8 
 61 Romo, David                9 Riverbend Hi           13.60      14.04   8 
 
Event 23  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ficenec, Kimberley        12 Mountain Vie         4:53.70    5:01.69   10   
  2 Klimkiewicz, Allie         9 Oakton               5:10.70    5:04.28    8   
  3 Young, Natalie            12 Forest Park          5:13.57    5:13.69    6   
  4 Walker, Jenna             11 Colonial For         5:17.00    5:15.54    5   
  5 Bodmer, Allyson           11 Forest Park          5:04.98    5:20.17    4   
  6 Dougherty, Hailey         10 Oakton               5:12.99    5:22.37    3   
  7 Estrada, Julia            11 George Mason         5:22.00    5:27.87    2   
  8 Manuel, Shaina            12 Colonial For         5:35.00    5:29.91    1   
  9 Soper, Casey              10 Riverbend Hi         5:36.34    5:30.23  
 10 Bullock, Aden             11 J.E.B. Stuar         5:28.00    5:30.41  
 11 Clough, Molly             10 South Lakes          5:32.63    5:30.83  
 12 Bullard, Erin             12 Forest Park          5:29.50    5:34.13  
 13 Schultz, Lindsey          12 South County         5:51.49    5:39.52  
 14 Uliasz*, Haley            11 Lee-Davis            5:39.53    5:41.51  
 15 Bidwell, Erin              9 South Lakes          5:48.02    5:45.89  
 16 Meservey, Nicole          -- Colonial For         6:00.00    5:46.33  
 17 Angers, Jordan             9 Mountain Vie         5:50.34    5:47.37  
 18 Biddle, Maddie            11 Mountain Vie         5:46.64    5:48.84  
 19 Curry, Peyton             10 Colonial For         5:55.00    5:50.34  
 20 Carlson, Elise            10 North Staffo         5:58.24    5:51.40  
 21 Wiesbeck, Jillian          9 Stafford             5:53.25    5:52.27  
 22 O'Malley*, Katie          12 Lee-Davis            5:53.78    5:52.32  
 23 Wilson*, Krystal          11 Lee-Davis            5:54.09    5:52.51  
 24 Allen, Tierra             10 South County         5:45.00    5:54.13  
 25 Devereaux, Alicia          9 George Mason         5:55.00    5:55.13  
 26 Powell, Lauren            12 Massaponax           6:00.41    5:58.76  
 27 Sharp, Hanna              11 Chancellor           5:59.49    5:59.70  
 28 Bradsher, Meredith        12 South County         5:47.32    5:59.92  
 29 Lyons, Courtney           12 North Staffo         6:06.24    6:00.28  
 30 Butler, Kristina           9 Forest Park          5:40.24    6:01.12  
 31 Ulisse, Maria             12 Brentsville          5:58.13    6:01.53  
 32 Miller, Catlin            10 Potomac Seni         6:02.24    6:06.52  
 33 Martinez, Yosselyn        12 South Lakes          5:55.02    6:07.29  
 34 Shepard, Rebecca          12 North Staffo         6:06.24    6:08.40  
 35 Peace, Kelsey             10 Colonial For         6:15.00    6:15.19  
 36 Brubaker, Taylor           9 Riverbend Hi         6:47.24    6:18.51  
 37 Vukasovich, Sophia         9 South County         6:45.00    6:19.73  
 38 Morris, Mackenzie         10 Kettle Run           6:40.00    6:23.52  
 39 Wischnewski, Sophia        9 Chancellor                      6:33.13  
 40 Sanchez, Dominique        10 Chancellor           7:09.53    7:24.22  
 
Event 24  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNamee, Michael          12 Oakton               4:20.78    4:20.08   10   
  2 Petruncio, Gregory        12 Oakton               4:24.69    4:21.13    8   
  3 Gaiser, Andrew            11 Forest Park          4:27.73    4:22.77    6   
  4 Bohmke, Greg              12 Stafford             4:20.07    4:23.23    5   
  5 Wilkins, Shaquon          12 Riverbend Hi         4:28.93    4:27.31    4   
  6 Walker, Robert            10 Brooke Point         4:31.96    4:27.96    3   
  7 Abbatiello, Joey          10 Stafford             4:31.12    4:31.21    2   
  8 King, Kyle                11 Brentsville          4:35.20    4:32.18    1   
  9 Dabney, Corey             12 Colonial For         4:39.09    4:32.26  
 10 Rabago, Thomas            10 Forest Park          4:38.88    4:33.26  
 11 Rosati, Chris             11 Colonial For         4:39.94    4:34.53  
 12 Schubel, Neil              9 Chancellor           5:05.24    4:39.65  
 13 Green, Jordan             11 Forest Park          4:31.21    4:42.16  
 14 Steveson, Houston         12 Lee-Davis            4:38.81    4:42.41  
 15 Garcia, Joaquin            9 Forest Park          4:44.53    4:44.60  
 16 Wentlandt, Tanner         10 Stafford             4:53.24    4:46.70  
 17 Watts, Kevin              11 Mountain Vie         4:57.74    4:47.06  
 18 Manaotl, Ricardo          11 Oakton               4:38.07    4:49.06  
 19 McDonald, Jake            10 Colonial For         4:55.80    4:49.12  
 20 Sequeira, Daniel          11 Riverbend Hi         5:18.78    4:49.63  
 21 Gautier, Ben              10 South County         4:55.59    4:50.19  
 22 Pulliam, Kevin            10 Gonzaga Coll         4:50.01    4:50.75  
 23 Monahan, Cullen           10 Colonial For         5:00.88    4:51.63  
 24 Doescher, Colin           10 Colonial For         4:55.05    4:52.05  
 25 Waldschmidt, Sebastian    -- South Lakes          4:58.00    4:52.09  
 26 Gatti, Matt               12 Gonzaga Coll         4:49.20    4:52.56  
 27 Delclos, Joe              12 Kettle Run           4:55.13    4:52.73  
 28 Hinton, Travis            11 Chancellor           4:43.42    4:53.45  
 29 Wichelman*, Matt          10 Lee-Davis            4:57.15    4:54.51  
 30 Zarco, Humberto           10 Potomac Seni         4:55.08    4:55.43  
 31 Addison-coleman, Nathani  12 Potomac Seni         4:49.00    4:55.98  
 32 Hedrick, Dalton            9 Chancellor           5:07.24    4:56.32  
 33 Mott, James                9 North Staffo         5:02.59    4:58.82  
 34 Luzier, Dustan            12 Mountain Vie         4:58.50    4:58.95  
 35 Rugari, Joey              11 South Lakes          4:53.19    4:59.61  
 36 Barrios, David            12 Kettle Run           5:04.00    4:59.97  
 37 Wimbish, Will              9 Gonzaga Coll         5:09.90    5:00.32  
 38 Jarosz, Michael            9 Gonzaga Coll         5:05.00    5:00.44  
 39 Desgrosseilliers, Michae   9 Colonial For         5:06.67    5:00.54  
 40 Bolton, Nicholas          12 North Staffo         5:04.24    5:02.14  
 41 Schaffer, Jesse           11 George Mason         5:20.00    5:02.63  
 42 Uhrig, Michael            10 South Lakes          4:58.27    5:02.97  
 43 Lozano, Tom               10 Brooke Point         5:02.00    5:03.61  
 44 Ganninger, Gresh           9 Stafford             5:15.24    5:03.84  
 45 Mooney*, Carter           10 Lee-Davis            5:02.77    5:07.09  
 46 Adams, Daniel             11 Massaponax                      5:07.18  
 47 Frost, Nathan             11 George Mason         5:22.72    5:09.49  
 48 Ogden, Ryan               11 George Mason         5:25.00    5:13.06  
 49 Hartinger, John           12 George Mason         5:30.00    5:13.32  
 50 Hobbs-raspberry, Darrian  12 Chancellor           4:54.98    5:13.57  
 51 Davidson, Ryan            10 Potomac Seni         5:37.74    5:14.42  
 52 Renard, Hunter            10 Mountain Vie         5:23.54    5:17.90  
 53 Longman, Ryan              9 Chancellor           5:21.79    5:18.39  
 54 Foresster, Aaron          12 Forest Park          4:46.66    5:20.53  
 55 Stemple, James             9 Mountain Vie         5:26.74    5:22.44  
 56 Moore, Ryan               11 Forest Park          5:21.46    5:22.74  
 57 Vivirito, Thomas          10 Forest Park          5:24.34    5:24.59  
 58 Jaques, Benjamin          12 North Staffo         5:10.24    5:27.69  
 59 Rapp, Zac                  9 Kettle Run           5:39.00    5:48.27  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Forest Park  'A'                                    49.00      50.34   1  10   
  2 North Stafford  'A'                                 50.17      50.80   1   8   
  3 South Lakes  'A'                                    51.16      50.91   1   6   
  4 South County  'A'                                   47.64      51.03   1   5   
  5 Brooke Point  'A'                                   49.50      51.16   1   4   
  6 Lee-Davis  'A'                                      49.12      51.48   1   3   
  7 Colonial Forge  'A'                                 52.39      51.66   1   2   
  8 Oakton  'A'                                         50.35      51.85   1   1   
  9 Kettle Run  'A'                                     53.00      52.58   2 
 10 Riverbend High School  'A'                          53.56      53.37   2 
 11 Suitland High School  'A'                                      54.52   2 
 12 Colonial Forge  'B'                                 55.00      56.50   2 
 13 Stafford  'A'                                       54.87      56.61   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Forest Park  'A'                                    42.49      42.66   1  10   
  2 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                    43.21      42.79   1   8   
  3 Colonial Forge  'A'                                 43.81      44.11   1   6   
  4 Brooke Point  'A'                                   44.10      44.31   1   5   
  5 Mountain View  'A'                                  43.57      44.43   1   4   
  6 Colonial Forge  'B'                                 45.00      44.92   2   3   
  7 Chancellor  'A'                                     45.14      45.11   2   2   
  8 Forest Park  'B'                                    45.99      45.35   3   1   
  9 South Lakes  'A'                                    44.22      45.43   1 
 10 Massaponax  'A'                                                45.93   3 
 11 Potomac Senior High School  'A'                     44.97      46.10   1 
 12 Gonzaga College High School  'B'                    45.30      46.42   2 
 13 Oakton  'A'                                         45.35      46.52   2 
 14 North Stafford  'A'                                 45.79      47.97   2 
 15 George Mason  'A'                                              49.66   3 
 16 South County  'A'                                              51.52   3 
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morton, Meshala           10 Mountain Vie           58.21      58.81   1  10   
  2 Krumholz, Brianna         12 Forest Park            58.34      59.27   1   8   
  3 Cooper, Quayshona         12 Forest Park            58.55      59.91   1   6   
  4 Rouse, Jeanne             11 Mountain Vie         1:00.04    1:00.89   1   5   
  5 Hipwell, Sarah             9 Oakton               1:03.55    1:01.02   2   4   
  6 Hicks, Whitney            12 North Staffo         1:02.03    1:01.29   1   3   
  7 Gillen, Grace             10 South Lakes          1:01.42    1:01.92   1   2   
  8 Chapman, Makayla          -- Suitland Hig                    1:02.45   6   1   
  9 Beaulieu, Kaitlynn        10 Colonial For         1:06.57    1:02.96   4 
 10 Carrigan, Kristi          11 Oakton               1:05.42    1:03.41   3 
 11 Vaughn, Haley             11 South Lakes          1:01.74    1:03.44   1 
 12 Wright, Ashanti           10 Chancellor           1:06.91    1:03.60   4 
 13 Ragsdale, Paige           11 Riverbend Hi         1:04.00    1:03.73   2 
 14 Michael, Emily            11 Massaponax           1:03.30    1:04.08   2 
 15 Balock, Victoria          -- Suitland Hig                    1:04.58   6 
 16 McNair, Charly            10 Brooke Point         1:06.61    1:04.93   4 
 17 Reynolds, Rachel          11 Brentsville          1:04.15    1:05.02   2 
 18 Scott, Seisha             12 Riverbend Hi         1:05.21    1:05.08   2 
 19 Williams, Courtney        10 Colonial For         1:06.00    1:05.71   3 
 20 Evans, Kynita             12 Suitland Hig                    1:05.98   6 
 21 Thomas, Aleyah            11 Colonial For         1:06.55    1:06.29   4 
 22 Poindexter, Christina     11 Potomac Seni         1:06.28    1:06.70   3 
 23 Jones, Crystal             9 Colonial For         1:08.04    1:07.10   4 
 24 Phillips, Cara            11 Kettle Run           1:06.50    1:07.20   4 
 25 Gomez, Celine              9 Forest Park          1:05.54    1:07.28   3 
 26 Nicolai, Kori             -- Kettle Run           1:06.17    1:07.32   3 
 27 Coates, Sierra            -- Potomac Seni                    1:07.41   6 
 28 Hempe, Merrit             12 Stafford             1:11.74    1:07.44   5 
 29 Branch*, Chelsea          10 Lee-Davis            1:05.24    1:07.62   3 
 30 Fairfax, Kara             11 Stafford             1:10.78    1:08.08   5 
 31 Gardner, Katrina          11 Lee-Davis            1:09.88    1:08.37   5 
 32 Patterson, Morgan          9 Riverbend Hi         1:06.00    1:09.12   3 
 33 Nicolai, Elsbeth          12 Forest Park          1:03.54    1:09.51   2 
 34 Lackey, Sierra             9 Lee-Davis            1:08.12    1:09.65   4 
 35 McMahon, Haley            10 Riverbend Hi         1:08.00    1:09.71   4 
 36 Cheeks, Steffene           9 Chancellor                      1:10.51   5 
 37 Shelton, Miranda          10 Stafford             1:04.97    1:11.66   2 
 38 Fazio, Valerie             9 South County         1:10.00    1:12.07   5 
 39 Brorson-White, Niyah      11 Mountain Vie         1:05.67    1:12.58   3 
 40 Jefferson, Maia           11 Suitland Hig                    1:12.78   6 
 41 Kilgo, Cathryn             9 Riverbend Hi         1:08.21    1:13.49   5 
 42 Negron, Cynthia            9 North Staffo         1:13.04    1:13.56   5 
 43 Gough, Reid               11 North Staffo         1:13.64    1:13.77   5 
 -- Briscoe, Tnaja            11 Colonial For         1:00.61         FS   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Rajee             12 Gonzaga Coll           49.20      48.93   1  10   
  2 Jacobs, Taivon            11 Suitland Hig           48.55      48.97   1   8   
  3 Fast, Robert              12 North Staffo           51.24      49.93   1   6   
  4 Adams-Murry, Audley       12 J.E.B. Stuar           50.14      50.50   1   5   
  5 Butler, Jacob             11 South County           50.69      51.48   1   4   
  6 Watts, Brandon            11 Mountain Vie           50.99      51.95   1   3   
  7 Gaines, Brian             12 Riverbend Hi           51.86      51.96   2   2   
  8 Strowder, Leroy           12 Stafford               51.27      52.05   2   1   
  9 Bickersteth, Ayinde       12 Potomac Seni           49.70      52.19   1 
 10 Michie, Calvin            11 Forest Park            52.94      52.20   2 
 10 Snare, Trent              11 South County           53.25      52.20   3 
 12 Brown, Brandon            10 Suitland Hig           51.50      52.42   2 
 13 Eaton, Tyrell             12 Lee-Davis              53.58      53.00   3 
 14 Williams, Tj              12 North Staffo           53.54      53.01   3 
 15 Livingston, Matt          10 Oakton                 54.02      53.06   4 
 16 Durana, Aren              12 South Lakes            53.39      53.72   3 
 17 Appea, Austin             10 Brooke Point           55.84      53.87   5 
 18 Moore, Austin             10 South Lakes            54.20      54.04   4 
 19 Hudson, Jairus            11 Mountain Vie           52.19      54.09   2 
 20 Brinson, Brian            12 South Lakes            53.00      54.14   2 
 21 Blair, Tom                12 Brentsville            53.00      54.33   2 
 22 Owens, Charles            11 Chancellor             54.96      54.36   5 
 23 Payne, Andrew             12 Chancellor             55.26      54.42   5 
 24 Ryon, Connery              9 Kettle Run             53.80      54.43   4 
 25 Calle, Alvaro             12 South Lakes            54.45      54.49   5 
 26 Morales, Kellan           -- Colonial For           53.84      54.57   4 
 27 Gillis, Matt              10 Potomac Seni           55.34      54.67   5 
 28 Clark, De'Angelo          11 Chancellor             53.65      54.70   3 
 29 Dennis, Brandon           12 Gonzaga Coll           51.23      54.79   1 
 30 Shepperd, Zachary         12 Gonzaga Coll           53.72      55.14   3 
 31 Gravett, Donovan          -- Colonial For           56.04      55.28   6 
 32 Cannedy, Lorenzo          10 Chancellor                        55.49   8 
 33 Flow, Dante               12 Massaponax                        55.51   8 
 34 Newsome, Elijah           10 Forest Park            54.75      55.73   5 
 35 Rodriguez, Ryan           10 South County           53.16      56.10   3 
 36 Sherman, Mitch            11 George Mason         1:01.40      56.25   7 
 37 Rogers, Deshawn           11 Lee-Davis              54.14      56.33   4 
 38 Harris, Sheldon            9 Lee-Davis              57.04      56.70   6 
 39 Hill, Terry               11 Colonial For           56.09      57.03   6 
 40 Pfost-Banks, Quincee       9 Chancellor             57.27      57.04   6 
 41 Brown, Elijah             11 Riverbend Hi           57.04      57.23   6 
 42 Hrinko, Phillip            9 Oakton                 55.42      57.36   5 
 43 Medlin, Sam                9 Riverbend Hi           56.66      57.47   6 
 44 Johnson, Cayden            9 Riverbend Hi           58.04      57.54   6 
 45 Bowles, Manasseh          11 North Staffo           56.64      58.24   6 
 46 Le, Vincent               10 George Mason         1:02.10    1:01.71   7 
 47 Sese, Adam                10 George Mason         1:10.00    1:04.29   7 
 48 Davis, Dillon              9 Stafford             1:03.24    1:04.60   7 
 
Event 29  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ro, Mystique              12 Brentsville            48.24      45.64   1  10   
  2 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa       10 Forest Park            46.45      46.42   1   8   
  3 Westerholm, Jenny         12 Mountain Vie           46.35      46.44   1   6   
  4 Jean-baptiste, Meghan     11 Oakton                 46.42      47.38   1   5   
  5 Abdelhalim, Aya           10 South Lakes            48.86      47.84   1   4   
  6 Lopynski, Emily           12 South Lakes            47.76      48.86   1   3   
  7 Taylor, Jeonna            10 South County           50.84      49.52   2   2   
  8 Bennett, Erin             11 Oakton                 50.95      50.41   2   1   
  9 Jalloh, Aminata           11 South County           49.81      50.52   2 
 10 Nieusma, Claire            9 South Lakes            49.88      50.75   2 
 11 White, Christina          10 Riverbend Hi           50.82      50.85   2 
 12 Hinton, Ashley            10 Stafford               53.69      51.93   3 
 13 Jones, Jamesa             11 Colonial For           51.64      52.30   2 
 14 McCarthy, Bailey          12 Mountain Vie                      52.94   4 
 15 Johnson, Khadijah         12 Colonial For           50.41      53.29   2 
 16 McFarland, Minna           9 Colonial For           55.04      53.50   3 
 17 Atkins, Victoria           9 Riverbend Hi           54.74      53.85   3 
 18 Suprynowics, Emily        10 Riverbend Hi           55.54      54.79   3 
 19 James, Rachel             10 Riverbend Hi           53.24      55.00   3 
 20 Vaccaro, Carissa          12 North Staffo           55.98      55.05   3 
 21 Marghella, Amberly        10 Mountain Vie                      55.17   5 
 22 Johnson, Kiah             11 Potomac Seni           53.15      56.61   3 
 23 Morales, Sarah            10 Potomac Seni                      57.35   4 
 24 Davis, Emma               11 Mountain Vie                      58.45   4 
 25 Moore, Amani               9 Potomac Seni                      58.94   4 
 26 Winslow, Kaliyah           9 Chancellor             58.56      59.69   4 
 27 Pack, Rachel              10 Kettle Run                        59.78   5 
 28 Bratcher, Tybresia        11 Stafford                        1:02.54   4 
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond   11 Colonial For           40.37      39.09   1  10   
  2 Drain, Armando            12 South Lakes            38.72      39.59   1   8   
  3 Angara, Ian               12 South Lakes            40.65      40.74   1   6   
  4 Gray, Darien              12 Gonzaga Coll           42.10      42.61   1   5   
  5 Folta, Nestor             11 Oakton                 43.85      43.18   2   4   
  6 Ojeda, Trynity            11 North Staffo           43.60      43.92   2   3   
  7 Mitchell, Randall         12 Gonzaga Coll           42.44      44.34   1   2   
  8 Aguilar, David            10 Colonial For           44.94      44.36   3   1   
  9 Linsay, Jabrie            10 Forest Park            43.94      44.46   2 
 10 Hunter, Vincent           11 Mountain Vie           43.37      44.50   2 
 11 Lee, Han Bin              11 Oakton                 47.56      44.56   4 
 12 Brown, Dequante           10 Lee-Davis              44.03      44.60   2 
 13 Yurkovic, Daniel          12 South County           44.23      45.04   3 
 14 Holmes, Maurice           10 Gonzaga Coll           43.85      45.84   2 
 15 Hargrove, Davon           11 Lee-Davis              47.98      46.20   4 
 16 Pitzer, Michael           10 Brentsville            50.24      46.21   5 
 17 White, Paul               11 Riverbend Hi           44.08      46.29   3 
 18 Budd, Greg                12 Potomac Seni           47.29      46.56   4 
 19 Hasenecz, Kevin           11 Mountain Vie                      46.59   5 
 20 Fabian, Grant             11 South County           46.16      46.75   4 
 21 Drake, Devon              12 Brentsville            45.89      48.03   3 
 22 Thomas, Jordan            12 South County           46.16      48.10   4 
 23 Kerat, Wolfgang           11 South County           45.23      48.54   3 
 24 Rubino, Steve             10 Potomac Seni           48.40      49.08   4 
 25 Robinson, Maxwell          9 Gonzaga Coll           49.00      49.14   5 
 26 Brunson, Josh             11 Mountain Vie                      50.72   5 
 27 Chattman, Chris           11 Mountain Vie                      53.21   5 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Majors, Felecia           11 South County           24.57      24.58   1  10   
  2 Morton, Meshala           10 Mountain Vie           25.54      26.31   1   8   
  3 Tennessee, Dallas         11 Lee-Davis              25.88      26.70   1   6   
  4 Hale, Danielle            10 South Lakes            26.69      26.97   2   5   
  5 Battle, Erica             12 North Staffo           26.13      27.04   1   4   
  6 Calhoun, HeleneAngel      11 Forest Park            26.22      27.39   1   3   
  7 Krumholz, Brianna         12 Forest Park            26.04      27.47   1   2   
  8 Korkoya, Harrisa          10 Forest Park            27.81      27.52   3   1   
  9 Rouse, Jeanne             11 Mountain Vie           27.13      27.53   2 
 10 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa       10 Forest Park            26.24      27.56   2 
 11 Webb, Gabren              10 Riverbend Hi           26.24      27.57   1 
 12 Coleman, Naimah           12 South Lakes            27.25      27.67   2 
 13 Hughes, Tiana             12 Brooke Point           27.40      27.97   3 
 14 Damper, Symone            11 South Lakes            27.88      28.09   4 
 15 Lozama, Jordan             9 South Lakes            28.90      28.10   5 
 16 Terry, Chelsea            12 North Staffo           28.17      28.22   4 
 17 Butters, Christianne      11 Oakton                 27.73      28.23   3 
 18 Clements, Annachristina   11 Oakton                 27.31      28.26   3 
 19 Hipwell, Sarah             9 Oakton                 27.89      28.27   4 
 20 Majors, EnNijah           10 South County           27.09      28.30   2 
 21 Knight, Morgan            10 South County           27.61      28.33   3 
 22 Taylor, Jenience          10 South County           28.95      28.47   5 
 23 Johnson, Khadijah         12 Colonial For           27.84      28.64   4 
 24 Hairston, Alexandra       10 George Mason           28.10      28.84   4 
 25 Thomas, Brenae             9 Forest Park            27.16      28.89   2 
 26 Harrover, Madeline        12 Kettle Run             27.63      28.94   3 
 27 Burnette, Brooke           9 Forest Park            29.24      28.98   5 
 28 Onianwa, Christina        10 Potomac Seni           29.31      29.12   5 
 29 Campbell, Taylor          12 Kettle Run             27.55      29.15   3 
 30 Hester, Tianna             9 Massaponax                        29.18   9 
 31 Hardy, Chantel             9 Riverbend Hi           29.24      29.23   5 
 31 Barden, Savannah          11 South Lakes            28.00      29.23   4 
 33 Williams, Arrien          10 Kettle Run             28.80      29.68   5 
 34 Poindexter, Christina     11 Potomac Seni           29.94      29.71   6 
 35 Zimney, Kristin           10 Oakton                 29.53      29.81   6 
 36 Golston, Shanice          10 Stafford               29.59      29.98   6 
 37 Wright, Ashanti           10 Chancellor                        30.02   8 
 38 Thomas, Charish           12 Suitland Hig                      30.63   8 
 38 Chapman, Makayla          -- Suitland Hig           36.98      30.63   8 
 40 Beasley*, Loren           12 Lee-Davis              29.50      30.66   6 
 41 Gray, Alysia               9 Brooke Point           31.00      30.75   7 
 42 Phan, Briana              10 Oakton                 31.25      30.76   7 
 43 Anyang-kusi, Alexis       10 Potomac Seni           29.65      30.77   6 
 44 Denham, Darla             12 Potomac Seni                      30.80   9 
 45 Acker, Kebreyona          10 North Staffo           30.17      30.84   7 
 46 Bowling, Lauren           11 George Mason           31.40      30.89   7 
 47 Lackey, Sierra             9 Lee-Davis              30.88      31.09   7 
 48 Mills, Chanzey            10 Forest Park            27.24      31.25   2 
 49 Payne, Alexus             11 North Staffo           32.64      31.32   8 
 50 Wolfe, Katherine           9 South Lakes            29.40      31.36   6 
 51 Spradley, Kiah            10 Brooke Point           29.04      31.39   5 
 52 Constance, Lilly          -- George Mason           31.90      31.58   8 
 53 Branch*, Chelsea          10 Lee-Davis              29.44      31.81   6 
 54 Mcghee, Molly             -- George Mason           32.50      32.05   8 
 55 Cowling, Mariah           11 North Staffo           31.51      32.30   7 
 56 Monroe, Ariele             9 Potomac Seni                      32.39   9 
 57 Foster, Sydney             9 North Staffo           33.34      33.74   8 
 58 Armstrong, Derricka       12 Suitland Hig           34.28      34.11   8 
 59 Tonnacliffe, Tatianna     12 Stafford               29.64      34.70   6 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 winters, david            12 Suitland Hig           22.16      22.36   1  10   
  2 Morgan, Ricky             10 Forest Park            21.96      22.65   1   8   
  3 Vargas, Areia             12 North Staffo           24.64      22.82   6   6   
  4 Reed, Pete                12 Colonial For           22.26      22.89   1   5   
  5 Butler, Jacob             11 South County           23.09      23.18   2   4   
  6 Adams-Murry, Audley       12 J.E.B. Stuar           23.04      23.29   2   2.50
  6 Stewart, Daquan           12 Mountain Vie           23.03      23.29   2   2.50
  8 Ezeagwu, Daniel           10 Colonial For           22.59      23.33   1   1   
  9 Jacobs, Taivon            11 Suitland Hig           21.79      23.43   1 
 10 Brinson, Brian            12 South Lakes            23.44      23.65   3 
 11 Jones, Rashaan            11 South Lakes            24.00      23.67   3 
 12 Metcalf, Connor           12 South Lakes            23.23      23.73   2 
 13 Dove, Brian               12 Forest Park            22.84      23.82   1 
 14 Reyes, Manuel             10 Brooke Point           23.40      23.95   2 
 15 Brown, Brandon            10 Suitland Hig                      23.96  10 
 16 Brodeur, Alec              9 Brooke Point           24.12      23.98   4 
 17 Watts, Brandon            11 Mountain Vie           23.00      24.04   1 
 18 Opokee-Anerhi, Brendan    10 Potomac Seni           24.32      24.07   5 
 19 Stattelman, Blake          9 Lee-Davis              24.12      24.15   4 
 20 Payne, Phillip            11 Potomac Seni           24.05      24.21   3 
 21 Gillis, Matt              10 Potomac Seni           24.15      24.23   4 
 21 Thai, Aeron               10 South Lakes            24.27      24.23   5 
 23 Vargas, Arturo            12 North Staffo           25.02      24.26   7 
 24 Hill, Steven              10 Potomac Seni           24.15      24.27   4 
 25 Meyers, D.J.              -- Forest Park            22.94      24.28   1 
 26 Vegerano, Carlos          11 Kettle Run             23.80      24.41   3 
 27 Newsome, Elijah           10 Forest Park            24.72      24.64   6 
 28 Livingston, Matt          10 Oakton                 24.13      24.66   4 
 29 Brown, Christian          10 Forest Park            24.94      24.70   6 
 30 Hudson, Jairus            11 Mountain Vie           25.13      24.79   7 
 31 Bingham, Demarjeo          9 Chancellor                        24.84   9 
 31 Kemp, Tony                11 Stafford               23.20      24.84   2 
 33 Anderson, Reggie          11 Potomac Seni           26.08      24.89   8 
 34 Williams, Virgil          11 North Staffo           24.24      25.34   5 
 35 Nemec, Tak                12 George Mason           25.05      25.39   7 
 36 Jenkins, David            10 Chancellor             25.12      25.45   7 
 37 Connell, Tyler            12 Brentsville            25.10      25.46   7 
 37 Rankin, Evan              -- Kettle Run             25.70      25.46   7 
 39 Ezersky, Sam              11 South Lakes            24.80      25.51   6 
 40 Yurkovic, Daniel          12 South County           24.60      25.55   5 
 41 Purvis, Chris             11 Chancellor             23.55      25.66   3 
 42 Ta, Daniel                10 Oakton                 25.19      25.76   7 
 43 Thompson, Romone          10 Massaponax                        25.79  10 
 44 Douglas, Kazie            -- Kettle Run             24.50      25.82   5 
 45 Acqah, Nathan             -- Oakton                 25.86      25.94   8 
 46 Boland, Alex               9 Forest Park                       26.15   9 
 47 smetek, Thomas            11 Massaponax                        26.22   9 
 48 Johnson, Hanson            9 Riverbend Hi           26.64      26.25   8 
 49 Walker, Louis             12 Chancellor             24.14      26.27   4 
 50 Jackson, Jaymz            11 Riverbend Hi           25.77      26.28   8 
 51 Medlin, Sam                9 Riverbend Hi           26.94      26.58   9 
 52 Johnson, Cayden            9 Riverbend Hi           25.87      26.81   8 
 53 Kerat, Wolfgang           11 South County           24.35      26.82   5 
 54 Grier, Maurice            11 Mountain Vie           24.94      27.15   6 
 55 Lin, Michael               9 George Mason           28.40      27.91   9 
 56 Lock, Brandon              9 Stafford               26.54      28.22   8 
 57 Brown, Sean                9 George Mason           29.30      29.48   9 
 
Event 33  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Kyannah          11 South Lakes          2:17.00    2:19.80   10   
  2 Klimkiewicz, Allie         9 Oakton               2:25.85    2:22.43    8   
  3 Bodmer, Allyson           11 Forest Park          2:22.32    2:23.19    6   
  4 McDonald, Makenzie        12 Colonial For         2:26.65    2:23.44    5   
  5 Moore, Lilly              11 Colonial For         2:26.98    2:24.18    4   
  6 Young, Natalie            12 Forest Park          2:31.86    2:24.96    3   
  7 Reinhold, Abigail         10 South Lakes          2:27.00    2:26.26    2   
  8 Slyer, Graciela           12 Colonial For         2:26.42    2:26.85    1   
  9 Durham, Augusta            9 South Lakes          2:25.00    2:26.89  
 10 Woods, Taylor              9 South County         2:26.00    2:27.58  
 11 Bullard, Erin             12 Forest Park          2:33.78    2:27.75  
 11 Estrada, Julia            11 George Mason         2:36.00    2:27.75  
 13 Schlenker, Lauren         10 Kettle Run           2:28.76    2:28.78  
 14 Brubaker, Courtney        10 Riverbend Hi         2:29.38    2:28.86  
 15 Cahill, Megan             12 Oakton               2:27.55    2:29.38  
 16 Stewart, Grace             9 Oakton               2:28.68    2:29.41  
 17 Walston, Alexxis          10 Suitland Hig         2:23.90    2:29.74  
 18 Rogers, Julianne          10 Stafford             2:32.25    2:31.11  
 19 Brady, Megan              11 Mountain Vie         2:31.71    2:32.33  
 20 Yarbrough, Jimmica         9 Suitland Hig         2:30.00    2:33.00  
 21 Patterson, Amanda         12 Brooke Point         2:35.27    2:33.07  
 22 Morales, Bianca           12 Mountain Vie         2:35.88    2:33.74  
 23 Davis, Annie              10 Mountain Vie         2:39.54    2:33.77  
 24 Pomatto, Michelle         12 North Staffo         2:39.69    2:35.19  
 25 Reynolds*, Tiffany        11 Lee-Davis            2:29.24    2:36.05  
 26 Johnson, Artesha          11 Forest Park          2:33.24    2:37.10  
 27 Paul, Megan                9 Lee-Davis            2:37.19    2:38.10  
 28 Uliasz*, Haley            11 Lee-Davis            2:31.31    2:38.75  
 29 Gilbert, Naomi            11 Brentsville          2:41.10    2:39.24  
 30 Clough, Molly             10 South Lakes          2:29.00    2:40.15  
 31 Devereaux, Alicia          9 George Mason         2:51.00    2:41.45  
 32 Constance, Claire         12 George Mason         2:32.51    2:41.82  
 33 Gonzalez, Jessica         11 North Staffo         2:43.93    2:42.23  
 34 Schultz, Kelsey           12 South County         2:44.28    2:42.76  
 35 Zolper, Caroline          10 South County         2:50.00    2:43.80  
 36 Singh, Simrin             10 North Staffo         2:54.04    2:45.93  
 37 Heflin, Sam               12 Stafford             2:42.50    2:46.93  
 38 Klunder, Lindsay          10 South County         2:48.00    2:48.46  
 39 Van Doren, Emily          11 Brentsville          2:44.30    2:49.50  
 40 Dupie, Micah               9 Chancellor                      2:50.08  
 41 Sulzbach, Shona            9 Riverbend Hi         2:55.00    2:51.76  
 42 Wischnewski, Sophia        9 Chancellor           2:57.22    2:54.64  
 43 Glover, Gabrielle          9 Colonial For         2:55.00    2:55.71  
 44 Keenan, Sarah             10 Massaponax                      2:57.77  
 45 Clodius, Madison          10 Chancellor                      3:04.69  
 46 Simick, Sydney            10 North Staffo         3:09.84    3:07.15  
 47 Nichols, Melissa          10 North Staffo         3:21.64    3:17.13  
 48 Matthews, Taylor          12 Suitland Hig         2:56.42    3:38.71  
 
Event 34  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cappetta, Ricky           12 Colonial For         1:56.72    1:55.72   10   
  2 Waller, Michael           12 Chancellor           1:59.22    1:56.13    8   
  3 O'Loughlin, Brian         12 Colonial For         1:57.00    1:58.55    6   
  4 Pennesi, David            12 Colonial For         1:55.34    1:58.56    5   
  5 Bohmke, Greg              12 Stafford             1:57.77    1:58.99    4   
  6 Lysher, Luke              10 Stafford             2:00.93    1:59.64    3   
  7 Catron, Mitch             12 Brentsville          2:02.40    1:59.89    2   
  8 Blair, Mike               11 Brentsville          1:59.19    2:01.40    1   
  9 Sprague, Christopher      11 Oakton               2:01.34    2:01.45  
 10 Larson, Andy              12 Oakton               2:03.41    2:01.61  
 11 Horne, Garrett            11 Riverbend Hi         2:04.00    2:02.41  
 12 Dawkins, Mykal            10 North Staffo         2:08.99    2:02.73  
 13 Lopez-gomez, Oliver       11 Oakton               2:02.49    2:03.41  
 14 Swanson, Vernon           10 Suitland Hig         2:07.69    2:03.94  
 15 Eller, Stephen            11 South County         2:03.34    2:03.98  
 16 Jones*, Wesley            11 Lee-Davis            2:08.72    2:04.00  
 17 Lynch, Adam               12 North Staffo         2:05.64    2:04.61  
 18 Quintana, Brian           11 Brooke Point         2:04.00    2:04.70  
 19 Baker, Donovan            12 Brooke Point         2:06.00    2:05.16  
 20 Clark, Ryan               11 Colonial For         2:10.74    2:05.25  
 21 Schubel, Neil              9 Chancellor           2:05.49    2:05.27  
 22 Richardson, Donnell       11 Suitland Hig         2:06.00    2:05.48  
 23 Meyerson, Henry           12 Gonzaga Coll         2:05.08    2:05.82  
 24 Jensen, Dylan             10 Massaponax           2:13.98    2:07.13  
 25 Armstrong, Sampson        12 Gonzaga Coll         2:07.36    2:07.44  
 26 Knab, Richard             10 Brentsville          2:05.10    2:08.96  
 27 Thompson, Nathan          12 Gonzaga Coll         2:05.76    2:09.89  
 28 Lee, Terry                11 Forest Park          2:06.24    2:10.79  
 29 Prentner, Peter           11 Riverbend Hi         2:10.70    2:11.59  
 30 Schaffer, Jesse           11 George Mason         2:10.00    2:11.76  
 31 Steveson, Houston         12 Lee-Davis            2:06.28    2:11.78  
 32 Wichelman*, Matt          10 Lee-Davis            2:10.24    2:11.85  
 33 Franklin, Kaleb           10 Potomac Seni         2:04.00    2:12.49  
 34 Hardison, Bryant          10 Massaponax                      2:12.56  
 35 Puhek, Jeff               12 South County         2:15.72    2:12.66  
 36 Ryon, Connery              9 Kettle Run           2:15.00    2:13.14  
 37 Leber, Daniel             11 South County         2:12.00    2:13.94  
 38 Bourgeois, Sebastian      10 South Lakes          2:12.16    2:14.21  
 39 Krumholz, William         10 Forest Park          2:12.54    2:14.26  
 40 Hoyle, Chris              10 Gonzaga Coll         2:13.50    2:14.44  
 41 Barrios, David            12 Kettle Run           2:14.00    2:14.71  
 42 Lockard, Aaron            10 Riverbend Hi         2:23.24    2:14.80  
 43 Sprague, Brandon          11 Mountain Vie         2:15.04    2:15.41  
 44 Glavy, Ryan               11 Mountain Vie         2:13.27    2:16.08  
 45 Mcfarland, Christian       9 Forest Park          2:12.24    2:16.40  
 46 Custer, Preston           10 George Mason         2:18.00    2:17.53  
 47 Breuninger, George        10 North Staffo         2:21.14    2:17.54  
 48 Frost, Nathan             11 George Mason         2:18.00    2:17.62  
 49 Uhrig, Michael            10 South Lakes          2:13.05    2:20.42  
 50 Miles, Jason              11 Massaponax                      2:20.53  
 51 Bennett, Tyshawn           9 Potomac Seni                    2:20.81  
 52 Adams, Alonzo             11 Suitland Hig         2:18.00    2:21.20  
 53 Ogden, Ryan               11 George Mason         2:18.00    2:22.73  
 54 Moore, Sean               10 Potomac Seni         2:23.23    2:22.76  
 55 Balas, Luke               10 Massaponax           2:48.24    2:24.83  
 56 Young, Peyton             -- Kettle Run           2:36.00    2:25.16  
 57 Schneider, John           10 Forest Park          2:16.24    2:25.62  
 58 Mooney*, Carter           10 Lee-Davis            2:15.75    2:31.04  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lasker, Nate              11 Riverbend Hi        11:08.99   10:35.26   10   
  2 Smith, Jacob              11 Riverbend Hi        11:17.24   10:48.91    8   
  3 Sikorsky, Peter            9 Gonzaga Coll        11:03.23   10:56.18    6   
  4 Katirai, Ashkan           12 South County        10:45.55   10:57.90    5   
  5 Totten, Neil               9 Oakton              10:40.52   11:03.14    4   
  6 Ratway, Bobby              9 Brooke Point        11:04.00   11:10.94    3   
  7 Brandt, Drew              11 Forest Park         10:46.24   11:14.19    2   
  8 Hartinger, John           12 George Mason        11:26.00   11:16.13    1   
  9 Longest*, Matt            10 Lee-Davis           11:19.10   11:22.96  
 10 Gorski, Ray               12 South County        11:41.29   11:29.33  
 11 Reid, Ian                  9 Massaponax                     11:34.72  
 12 Kimball, Josh             11 Chancellor          11:34.03   11:37.59  
 13 Brown, Andrew              9 Riverbend Hi        11:59.24   11:38.73  
 14 Rhodes, Stephen           10 Kettle Run          11:36.79   11:53.96  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South County  'A'                                 4:03.00    3:57.12   1  10   
  2 Mountain View  'A'                                4:04.24    3:59.61   1   8   
  3 Colonial Forge  'A'                               4:05.00    4:02.91   1   6   
  4 North Stafford  'A'                               4:14.56    4:05.59   1   5   
  5 Forest Park  'A'                                  4:00.00    4:09.38   1   4   
  6 South Lakes  'A'                                  4:13.00    4:12.97   1   3   
  7 Oakton  'A'                                       4:18.18    4:13.01   1   2   
  8 Brooke Point  'A'                                 4:17.56    4:17.51   1   1   
  9 Suitland High School  'A'                         4:21.83    4:17.74   2 
 10 Colonial Forge  'C'                               4:20.00    4:21.22   2 
 11 Colonial Forge  'B'                               4:20.00    4:22.82   2 
 12 Riverbend High School  'A'                        4:20.24    4:25.30   2 
 13 Lee-Davis  'A'                                    4:33.12    4:40.26   2 
 14 South County  'B'                                            4:43.64   2 
 15 Massaponax  'A'                                              4:45.24   2 
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Forest Park  'A'                                  3:29.24    3:28.93   1  10   
  2 Colonial Forge  'A'                               3:30.00    3:30.08   1   8   
  3 South Lakes  'A'                                  3:33.32    3:30.60   2   6   
  4 North Stafford  'A'                               3:34.91    3:31.19   2   5   
  5 Suitland High School  'A'                         3:23.00    3:31.24   1   4   
  6 Lee-Davis  'A'                                    3:30.24    3:31.90   1   3   
  7 Brentsville District  'A'                         3:36.00    3:32.65   2   2   
  8 Chancellor  'A'                                   3:33.52    3:32.71   2   1   
  9 Oakton  'A'                                       3:38.62    3:33.56   2 
 10 Brooke Point  'A'                                 3:42.56    3:37.04   3 
 11 Massaponax  'A'                                              3:40.42   3 
 12 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  3:35.00    3:40.74   2 
 13 Riverbend High School  'A'                        3:40.52    3:41.68   3 
 14 Forest Park  'B'                                  3:40.24    3:48.91   2 
 15 Brooke Point  'B'                                 3:52.00    3:49.48   3 
 16 Gonzaga College High School  'B'                  3:50.20    3:51.52   3 
 17 George Mason  'A'                                            3:54.44   3 
 -- South County  'A'                                 3:29.24        DNF   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South County               121.50     2) Colonial Forge             77.50
    3) Forest Park                 71.50     4) Oakton                     67   
    4) South Lakes                 67        6) Mountain View              66.50
    7) North Stafford              41        8) Stafford                   40   
    9) Lee-Davis                   32       10) Suitland High School       19   
   11) Brentsville District        18       12) Riverbend High School      12   
   13) George Mason                 9       13) Brooke Point                9   
   15) Kettle Run                   7       16) Chancellor                  5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Colonial Forge             105        2) Forest Park                57.50
    3) South Lakes                 56        4) Gonzaga College High Scho  52   
    5) Oakton                      51        6) North Stafford             50   
    7) Stafford                    49        8) J.E.B. Stuart              39.50
    9) Mountain View               36.50    10) Suitland High School       32   
   11) Chancellor                  29       12) Brentsville District       28   
   12) Brooke Point                28       14) Riverbend High School      24   
   15) South County                22       16) Kettle Run                 16   
   16) Potomac Senior High School  16       18) Lee-Davis                   9   
   19) George Mason                 1       20) Massaponax                  0.50




Return to Top

Email | About