MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Northwest at Poolesville
Poolesville HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Poolesville
Poolesville, Maryland
2012-03-27


Boys
110 HH Time
1. JB Dulleh NW 16.7
2. Connor Hall P 17.1
3. Trae Hurley NW 20.00
4. Noah Blaker P 22.1
4x800 Time
1. Northwest 8:55.8
2. Poolesville 9:55.4
100m School Time
1. Andrew Kyeremeh NW 11.3
2. Andre Bulter P 11.4
3. StephonThomas NW 11.5
4. Byron Johnson NW 12.1
5. Calvin Tran P 12.2
6. Jordan Bloem P 12.3
1600m School Time
1. Chase Weaverling P 4:47.7
2. Tariq Beidleman P 4:59.8
3. Diego Zarate NW 5:13.4
4. Nick Stopak P 5:13.7
5. Khalin Redding NW 5:19.5
6. Brendan Rhoderick NW 5:20.6
4x200 Time
1. Northwest A 1:32.2
2. Poolesville A 1:37.5
400m School Time
1. Dahri John-Richardson NW 53.7
2. Nathan Evans-Bonaparte NW 54.6
3. Victor Barahana NW 55.0
4. Manase Wilson NW 57.5
5. Erik Whipp NW 1:00.0
6. Justin Foreman P 1:02.3
Long Jump School Distance
1. Nathan Evans NW 17-8.5
2. Aaron Woodward NW 17-8
3. Joey Werble P 16-8.5
4. Calvin Tran P 14-8.5
5. Andre Agnew P 14-6
6. Matt Callachan NW 13-10
High Jump School Height
1. Ramal Davidson NW 5-8
2. Andre Butler P 5-6
3. Jacoy Gillum NW 5-4
4. Sweekar Shrestha P 5-0
Triple Jump School Distance
1. Jalen Walker NW 36-9
2. Ramel Davidson NW 35-0
3. Jacoy Gillum NW 34-9
4. Nick Eppard P 32-3.5
5. Andre Agnew P 31-1
6. Noah Blaker P 28-0
Shot Put School Distance
1. Rolund Kamara NW 42-5
2. Brandon Young NW 31-10.5
3. Mike Connaughton P 24-0.5
Discus School Distance
1. Brandon Young NW 100-11
2. Rolund Kamara NW 99-0
3. Jacoy Gillum NW 97-0
4. Noah Blaker P 75-7
3200m School Time
1. Jordan Psaltakis P 10:20.8
2. Joey Werble P 10:43.4
3. Will Stamm P 10:51.0
4. Diego Torres P 11:16.6
5. Sam Weingord NW 11:17.2
300m H School Time
1. Aaron Woodward NW 43.2
2. Connor Hall P 47.5
3. Trae Hurley NW 49.0
4. Josh Cocker P 52.2
5. Noah Blaker P 53.1
200m School Time
1. Josh McDonald NW 22.9
2. JB Dulleh NW 23.7
3. Andre Butler P 23.9
4. Mailk Gerdes NW 24.3
5. Nick Eppard P 24.8
6. Jordan Bloem P 25.1
800m School Time
1. Chase Weaverling P 2:13.1
2. Khalin Reading NW 2:16.7
3. Nick Stopak P 2:17.1
4. Sean Hanley NW 2:17.7
5. Manase Wilson NW 2:19.6
6. Brendan Rhoderick NW 2:22.6
4x100 Time
1. Northwest A 49.2
2. Poolesville A 52.4
4x400 Time
1. Nortwest A 3:39.6
3. Poolesville A 3:50.1
Score
Northwest 99
Poolesville 38
Girls Results
100 HH School Time
1. Brittani Mason P 17.0
2. Dani Senft NW 20.00
3. Andrea Christmas NW 20.9
4. Kamri Henderson NW 21.1
5. Noelle DeCenzo P 21.2
4x800 Time
1. Northwest 10:11.9
2. Poolesville 11:31.2
100m School Time
1. Kennedy Knight NW 12.5
2. Hayley Henshaw NW 12.9
3. Jonique Lyles P 13.1
4. CAsiaSilas NW 13.2
5. Sarah Onderko P 13.9
6. Emily Murphy P 14.1
1600m School Time
1. Chelsie Pennello P 5:34.2
2. Morgan Sartschev P 6:22.2
3. Sophia Coates P 6:22.6
4. Lexi Widmayer NW 6:25.3
5. Megan Gerdes P 6:26.6
6. Holly Gaudon NW 6:28.4
4x200 Time
1. Northwest A 1:49.6
2. Poolesville A 1:58.9
400m School Time
1. Tiara Wellman NW 59.9
2. Kennedy Knight NW 1:00.6
3. Annie Hasselbalch P 1:09.6
4. Kamri Henderson NW 1:11.3
5. Miya McCarthy NW 1:16.0
6. Sammy Putanen NW 1:16.7
High Jump School Height
1. Haylay Henshaw NW 4-8
2. C'Asia Silas NW 4-6
3. Jonique Lyles P 4-0
Triple Jump School Distance
1. Hayley Henshaw NW 32-8
2. Kendra Meredith NW 32-0
3. C'asia Silas NW 30-1.5
4. Dani Senft NW 29-5
5. Kyla Schneider P 26-0
Shot Put School Distance
1. Lexi Klein P 26-9
2. Amber Smith P 26-8
3. Hillaevi Mensah NW 26-2.75
4. Sierra Battle NW 25-9.25
5. Maria Beteta NW 24-5
Discus School Distance
1. Lexi Klein P 78-11
2. Amber Smith P 74-4
3. Sierra Battle NW 63-4
4. Hillaevi Mensah NW 63-2
5. Maria Beteta NW 55-8
6. Debbie Berlin P 47-6
3200m School Time
1. Claire Beautz P 11:45.4
2. Briana DiNnardo NW 12:24.8
3. Denise Larson P 12:49.1
4. Dale Tassbihi NW 13:33.2
300m H School Time
1. Dani Senft NW 52.8
2. Brittany Mason P 52.9
3. Andrew Christmas NW 53.6
4. Meghan Chamberlain P 1:00.6
200m School Time
1. Kennedy Knight NW 25.8
2. Tiara Wellman NW 26.6
3. Rebecca Basehore P 28.1
4. Jonique Lyles P 28.5
5. Sarah Onderko P 28.5
6. Sammy Putonen NW 32.4
800m School Time
1. Naomi Shepard NW 2:28.0
2. Chelsie Pennello P 2:28.6
3. Gaby Go NW 2:30.2
4. Lexi Widmayer NW 2:53.1
5. Morgan Sartschev P 2:57.8
6. Victoria Yee P 3:00.0
4x100 Time
1. Northwest A 51.8
2. Poolesville A 1:04.8
4x400 Time
1. Northwest A 4:07.4
2. Poolesville A 4:36.9
Long Jump School Distance
1.Kendra Meredith NW 14-2.5
2. Sophia Coates P 12-7
3. Kyla Schneider P 10-4
4. Meghan Gerdes P 9-8
Scores
Northwest 90
Poolesville 47


Return to Top

Email | About