MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


Media


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Forum


Links




Kentucky HS Invitational
Hosted By: Kentucky
Lexington, Kentucky
2012-02-18

Results from tristaterunnur.com
 AllTrax Timing - Contractor License 
                        Univ. of Kentucky High School Invitational                        
                       Nutter Fieldhouse- Lexington,KY- Feb 18,2012                       
                                   --  19th annual  --                              

Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
 5.52 LAPS                                                             
   UKHS Meet: R 4:52.70  2/23/2008   Madeline Morgan, Mtn. Brook -AL   
Dyestat Rank: D 5:10.00                                                
'12 U.S. # 1: $ 4:46.11                                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Boyert, Anna              12 Medina -OH             5:01.75D       
  2 Receveur, Katherine       10 Louisville TC -KY      5:03.04D       
  3 Schoettmer, Tori          11 Trojan TC -IN          5:03.76D       
  4 Hale, Cassidy             11 Chrokee RdRn-KY        5:04.98D       
  5 Choucair, Jackie          11 U- Dallas -TX          5:05.34D       
  6 Davis, Bailey             10 Louisville TC -KY      5:05.73D       
  7 Stover, Rebecca           12 Knoxville TC -TN       5:08.47D       
  8 Scott, Kayla              12 U- Carroll -OH         5:10.62        
  9 Merriman, Marcie          11 Una. -Marietta-GA      5:11.78        
 10 Grogan, Margaret          12 Colonel TC -KY         5:12.49        
 11 McCaslin, Caroline        12 Louisville TC -KY      5:12.67        
 12 Lake, Monica              12 Mason -OH              5:15.33        
 13 Mirwalt, Emma             12 Bruin TC -IN           5:16.61        
 14 Bean, Emily               10 Louisville TC -KY      5:18.96        
 15 Peoples, Erika            12 Music City TC -TN      5:20.24        
 16 Cooper, Greciana          12 SW DeKalb -GA          5:21.73        
 17 Oputa, Angelina           12 Elizabeth Seton -MD    5:22.68        
 18 Roach, Maddy              11 Lawr.Cyclones-IN       5:23.40        
 19 Tarver, Katie             10 Houston TC -TN         5:33.55        
 20 Webb, Shannon             11 Westfield TC -IN       5:36.64        
 21 Olding, Kate              10 McAuley -OH            5:37.62        
 22 McElheany, Bridget        12 Mason -OH              5:37.62        
 23 Wilson, Shelby            10 Westfield TC -IN       5:38.88        
 24 Barnes, Lauren            12 Knoxville TC -TN       5:40.30        
 25 Burton, Anna              11 Trojan TC -IN          5:46.22        
 26 Mullins, Miranda          11 Lex. Striders-KY       5:46.85        
 27 Tensing, Krista           11 McAuley -OH            5:48.26        
 28 Pierce, Sarah             12 McAuley -OH            5:48.41        
 29 Doty, Hayley              12 U- White House -TN     5:50.97        
 30 Rylee, Mackenzie          09 Bubble Pop TC -KY      5:51.35        
 31 Woodward, Sarah-Emily     10 U- Rockfield -KY       5:53.21      


Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
 5.52 LAPS                                                             
   UKHS Meet: R 4:12.25  2/20/2010   Colby Alexander, Strongsville -OH 
Dyestat Rank: D 4:25.00                                                
'12 U.S. # 1: $ 4:02.21                                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Kidder, Brannon           12 Lancaster -OH          4:13.57D       
  2 Thomson, Jacob            11 Cross Elite -KY        4:15.24D       
  3 Dorsey, Matt              12 Lawr.Cyclones-IN       4:16.36D       
  4 Omar, Khalid              12 Reynoldsburg -OH       4:18.90D       
  5 DuVall, Kyle              11 Westfield TC -IN       4:19.61D       
  6 Kirtner, Joseph           12 Scott Depot -WV        4:20.17D       
  7 Drew, Dan                 12 U- Mobile -AL          4:22.63D       
  8 Walton, Gil               12 Ridge Runners-TN       4:26.79        
  9 Templeton, Aaron          10 Hardin Valley-TN       4:27.00        
 10 Flores, Abel              11 Defiance -OH           4:27.46        
 11 Thomas, Nathan            12 Music City TC -TN      4:27.47        
 12 Ogle, Andrew              12 Knoxville TC -TN       4:28.14        
 13 Laureano, Nicholas        11 U- Lexington -KY       4:29.62        
 14 Stephen, Vincent          12 Louv. Xtreme-KY        4:29.85        
 15 Sievern, Alec             11 Ev.Mem Hilite-IN       4:30.13        
 16 Mather, Layne             12 U- Mt. Pleasant -SC    4:30.25        
 17 McKinish, Quinton         10 Knoxville TC -TN       4:31.34        
 18 Demarest, Brent           10 U- Charleston -SC      4:32.10        
 19 Truesdell, Carson         11 Tempo TC -MI           4:33.21        
 20 Striegel, Chris           10 Louv. Xtreme-KY        4:33.36        
 21 Short, Will               12 Chrokee RdRn-KY        4:33.59        
 22 Grabowski, Jake           11 Cincy St. X - OH       4:34.23        
 23 Garrard, Zac              11 U- Hawesville -KY      4:35.05        
 24 Eckert, Nick              10 Shamrock TC -KY        4:35.79        
 25 Heslin, Cory              11 Soaring Eagles -KY     4:37.17        
 26 Notton, Alex              11 Mason -OH              4:37.97        
 27 Wheeler, Malik            12 SW DeKalb -GA          4:39.45        
 28 Snider, Austin            10 Chrokee RdRn-KY        4:40.99        
 29 Riggs, Nathan             10 Campbellsvll -KY       4:52.08   


Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Top 9 Times Overall Advance to Final                                  
   UKHS Meet: R  8.17  2/17/2007   Jacquelyn Coward, Track Knxvl -TN   
Dyestat Rank: D  9.10                                                  
'12 U.S. # 1: $  8.34                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Williams, Kendell         11 The Heat TC -GA           8.57D       
  2 Dale, Quenee'             10 MI Accelerators -MI       8.71D       
  3 Forde, Shannen-Rose       12 Dominion Christian        8.76D       
  4 Brown, Cierra             12 Cham.Julienne-OH          8.83D       
  5 Sims, LaTicia             12 MI Accelerators -MI       8.92D       
  6 Lewis, Amber              10 The Heat TC -GA           8.98D       
  7 Burr, Shanel              10 The Heat TC -GA           9.04D       
  8 Griffin, Sydney           12 The Heat TC -GA           9.13        
  9 Dickens, Camille          12 Cham.Julienne-OH          9.34   


Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Top 9 Times Overall Advance to Final                                  
   UKHS Meet: R  7.69  2/21/2009   Wayne C. Davis II, SE Raleigh M -NC 
Dyestat Rank: D  8.30                                                  
'12 U.S. # 1: $  7.87                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Moore, Jordan             12 Sprnt Athltc-GA           7.80$  US #1
  2 Burney, Byron                Sprnt Athltc-GA           8.26D       
  3 Daugherty, Daniel         12 Precision TC -TN          8.29D       
  4 Brown, DaQuan             11 Lawr.Cyclones-IN          8.30D       
  5 Morris, Christopher       11 SW DeKalb -GA             8.36        
  6 Jackson, Jordan           11 The Heat TC -GA           8.38        
  7 Wilkin, Joey              12 Wstrvll North-OH          8.40        
  8 Anderson, Davon           10 Peak Perf. TC -SC         8.41        
  9 Williams, Devon           12 The Heat TC -GA           8.65      

Event 11  Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Top 9 Times Overall Advance to Final                                  
   UKHS Meet: R  7.26  2/17/2007   Shayla Mahan, Motor Cty TC-MI       
Dyestat Rank: D  7.74                                                  
'12 U.S. # 1: $  7.40                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Martin, Jada              11 Sprnt Athltc-GA           7.55D       
  2 Gause, Destinee           12 Reynoldsburg -OH          7.61D       
  3 Carter, Tayla             12 The Heat TC -GA           7.65D       
  4 Yarnell, Emily            12 Hardin Valley-TN          7.69D       
  5 Pate, Janel               09 On Right Trk -TN          7.74D       
  6 Stevens, Chelsie          12 Elizabeth Seton -MD       7.78        
  7 Osborne, Megan            11 Chillicothe -OH           7.80        
  8 Adair, Alisha             11 Wolverine TC -KY          7.81        
  9 Jarrells, Shunika         12 SW DeKalb -GA             7.93 


Event 12  Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Top 9 Times Overall Advance to Final                                  
   UKHS Meet: R  6.70  1999        Casey Combest, Owensboro,KY         
Dyestat Rank: D  7.04                                                  
'12 U.S. # 1: $  6.79                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Walsh, Tahir              12 St.Johns -Antigua         6.83D       
  2 Anderson, Davon           10 Peak Perf. TC -SC         6.91D       
  3 Scruggs, Justin           12 Stratford TC -TN          6.92D       
  4 Arrindell, Noah           10 Mustangs TC -TN           6.98D       
  5 Main, Zack                11 U- Hawesville -KY         7.03D       
  6 Thomas, Michael           12 Peak Perf. TC -SC         7.04D       
  7 Sanders, Austin           12 MI All-Stars -MI          7.06        
  8 Patrone, John             12 T 2 Interntnl-TN          7.08  


Event 17  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 1.37 LAPS                                                             
   UKHS Meet: R 54.07  2/17/2007   Joanna Atkins, Sapphire TC -GA      
Dyestat Rank: D 58.34                                                  
'12 U.S. # 1: $ 55.16                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Brown, Felicia            12 Sprnt Athltc-GA          53.88R  US #1
  2 Caldwell, Chelsea         11 D.C. Express TC -GA      57.70D       
  3 Jackson, Lauren           09 Cobb TC -GA              58.30D       
  4 Tucker, Taylor            11 Elizabeth Seton -MD      58.58        
  5 Carter, Cheyanne          09 Eastmoor Acad -OH        58.70        
  6 Burr, Shanel              10 The Heat TC -GA          58.89        
  7 Camper, Tiffany           12 Sprnt Athltc-GA          59.47        
  8 Lewis, Amber              10 The Heat TC -GA          59.59        
  9 Hune, Ariel               11 Carmel -IN               59.73        
 10 Tucker, Kayla             09 Riverdale Bap-MD         59.94        
 11 Robinson, Jasmyne         12 Withrow -OH            1:00.05        
 12 Taylor, Demetria          12 Bruin TC -IN           1:00.06        
 13 Samson, Jocelyn           12 MI All-Stars -MI       1:00.14        
 14 Skelton, Makelle          11 Bruin TC -IN           1:00.34        
 15 Coleman, Destiny          12 Sprnt Athltc-GA        1:00.47        
 16 King, Mary                10 Chrokee RdRn-KY        1:00.48        
 17 Williams, Bryana          10 Riverdale Bap-MD       1:00.63        
 18 Curlin, Anna              10 Wolverine TC -KY       1:00.87        
 19 Coleman, Alexandria       12 Cham.Julienne-OH       1:00.99        
 20 Syers, Serwaa             11 Elizabeth Seton -MD    1:01.41        
 21 Race, Sydney              12 Indy Cheetahs-IN       1:01.96        
 22 Wiliams, Charlotte        12 SW DeKalb -GA          1:01.99        
 23 Perry, Tiana              10 On Right Trk -TN       1:02.15        
 24 Beddow, Ivy               12 Mason -OH              1:02.47        
 25 Nimmons, Cherese          10 Reynoldsburg -OH       1:02.50        
 26 Knue, Chloe               10 Mason -OH              1:02.92        
 27 Harris, Antonia           12 U- Nashville -TN       1:03.01        
 28 Berry, Brittney           11 Withrow -OH            1:04.87        
 29 Kibble, Chloe             11 Una. -Brentwood -TN    1:05.32        
 30 Jones, Taylor             10 Mason Dixon TC -KY     1:05.44        
 31 Abelson, Madi             12 Una. -Brentwood -TN    1:05.90        
 32 Boswell, Antania          11 SW DeKalb -GA          1:06.27        
 33 Pate, Janel               09 On Right Trk -TN       1:06.35  



Event 18  Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 1.37 LAPS                                                             
   UKHS Meet: R 46.94  2003        Reggie Witherspoon, New Horizon TC-G
Dyestat Rank: D 50.34                                                  
'12 U.S. # 1: $ 47.05                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Newton, Michael           12 The Heat TC -GA          47.58D       
  2 Parks, Jay-J              12 Peak Perf.TC -NE         48.77D       
  3 Anderson, Daniel          11 Spr.Speedstrs-MO         48.77D       
  4 Reese, Alexander          12 Una. -Marietta-GA        48.85D       
  5 Brown, Jeron              12 Lawr.Cyclones-IN         49.19D       
  6 Arrindell, Noah           10 Mustangs TC -TN          49.48D       
  7 Watts, Mark               12 Velocity Sun-GA          49.60D       
  8 Hawkins, Chaz Joshua Anr  11 U- Franklin -TN          50.02D       
  9 Johnson, Philip           11 Maximum Output -MI       50.14D       
 10 Hayes, Phillip            11 MI Accelerators -MI      50.21D       
 11 Verfurth, Skylar          12 Spr.Speedstrs-MO         50.28D       
 12 Sanders, A'Darrius        12 TN Elite TC              50.28D       
 13 Simmons, Kyle             12 Peak Perf. TC -SC        50.36        
 14 Johnson, Dante            11 Sprnt Athltc-GA          50.41        
 15 McCutcheon, Jalon         12 Una- Nashville -TN       50.43        
 16 Miles, Joshua             12 MI Accelerators -MI      50.67        
 17 Tate, Christopher         12 Riverdale Bap-MD         50.68        
 18 Burrus, Isaiah            12 Harrodsburg TC -KY       50.78        
 19 Young, Danny              12 Archbold -OH             50.97        
 20 Thomas-Randle, Derayvon   12 Soaring Eagles -KY       51.06        
 21 Steinhardt, Brandon       12 Carmel -IN               51.10        
 22 Foster, Stedman           12 One Point 5 -IL          51.35        
 23 Taylor, Avery             11 Maximum Output -MI       51.47        
 24 Vaughn, Torian            11 M Track Club -KY         51.62        
 25 Court, Adam               12 Mason -OH                51.98        
 26 Romine, Dishan            11 Chrokee RdRn-KY          51.98        
 27 Oldham, Cody              12 Colonel TC -KY           52.03        
 28 Houser-Cross, Andre       10 Sprnt Athltc-GA          52.21        
 29 Weems, Devin              11 Withrow -OH              52.34        
 30 Melton, Matthew           11 Knoxville TC -TN         52.54        
 31 Jackson, Jordan           11 The Heat TC -GA          53.08        
 32 Crawford, James           12 Withrow -OH              53.10        
 33 Tamburello, James         12 U- Franklin -TN          53.34        
 34 Matthew, Brian            12 Tempo TC -MI             54.58        
 35 Brennen, Alex             12 Bubble Pop TC -KY        55.23     


Event 19  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 2.74 LAPS                                                             
   UKHS Meet: R 2:08.84  2/19/2011   Danielle Pfeifer, McAuley -OH     
Dyestat Rank: D 2:18.00                                                
'12 U.S. # 1: $ 2:04.13                                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Pfeifer, Danielle         12 McAuley -OH            2:11.78D       
  2 Cooper, Greciana          12 SW DeKalb -GA          2:18.23        
  3 Rings, Rebecca            12 U- Delaware -OH        2:18.73        
  4 Fisher, Reighan           11 MI Accelerators -MI    2:21.83        
  5 Bolton, Latrice           10 Bruin TC -IN           2:22.00        
  6 Dent, Tori                10 Great Teays TC -WV     2:22.30        
  7 Mitsos, Jaime             09 Lockport -IL           2:22.90        
  8 Vokoun, Amanda            12 Louisville TC -KY      2:23.06        
  9 Stassen, Anna             12 MI Accelerators -MI    2:23.39        
 10 Shea, Aidan               12 U- Memphis -TN         2:23.70        
 11 Oputa, Angelina           12 Elizabeth Seton -MD    2:24.20        
 12 Barker, Sarah             12 Chrokee RdRn-KY        2:24.79        
 13 McDowell, Delaney         09 Mason -OH              2:25.50        
 14 Timmons, Jordan           11 Trojan TC -IN          2:26.22        
 15 Rucinski, Christina       10 Chrokee RdRn-KY        2:26.57        
 16 Bolton, Patricia          10 Bruin TC -IN           2:26.59        
 17 Strothman, Melanie        12 Louisville TC -KY      2:29.16        
 18 Reibel, Olivia            12 Louisville TC -KY      2:29.17        
 19 Martin, Bri'Shon          11 On Right Trk -TN       2:31.25        
 20 Zawisza, Mariah           11 Oak Ridge AC -TN       2:32.29        
 21 Tucker, Kayla             09 Riverdale Bap-MD       2:32.64        
 22 Calvani, Ashley           11 Mason -OH              2:33.19        
 23 Hill, Lonisha             11 Withrow -OH            2:33.60        
 24 Shell, Grenetria          08 Cont T-Belles-TN       2:33.63        
 25 Athanasakes, Jasmine      12 Chrokee RdRn-KY        2:34.65        
 26 Loving, Landry            12 T 2 Interntnl-TN       2:34.76        
 27 Gardner, Sarah            11 The Heat TC -GA        2:35.43        
 28 Reviere, Alexis           09 Chatt. Jets -TN        2:41.23        
 29 Jackson, Lauren           09 Cobb TC -GA            2:42.76        
 30 Perry, Tiana              10 On Right Trk -TN       3:09.92 


Event 20  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 2.74 LAPS                                                             
   UKHS Meet: R 1:51.08  2/17/2007   Chris Bilbrew, Smiths Statn -AL   
Dyestat Rank: D 1:59.00                                                
'12 U.S. # 1: $ 1:51.25                                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Long, Kameron             12 Mustangs TC -TN        1:56.38D       
  2 Whetten, Andrew           11 U- Atlanta -GA         1:57.64D       
  3 Wariner, Matthew          11 Knoxville TC -TN       1:57.65D       
  4 Turner, Adam              12 Lawr.Cyclones-IN       1:58.02D       
  5 Cave, Thomas              11 Louv. Xtreme-KY        1:58.10D       
  6 Garrard, Zac              11 U- Hawesville -KY      1:58.98D       
  7 Reader, Nick              11 Louv. Xtreme-KY        1:59.59        
  8 Haynes, Nathan            12 Lakota West -OH        1:59.95        
  9 Morris, Wes               12 U- Owensboro -KY       2:00.22        
 10 O'Bryan, Alex             11 U- Owensboro -KY       2:01.40        
 11 Rogers, Ian               12 Spr.Speedstrs-MO       2:01.43        
 12 Will, Clevidence          12 Lakota West -OH        2:01.89        
 13 Ross, Kevin               12 Defender TC -KY        2:02.03        
 14 Wells, Holden             10 Soaring Eagles -KY     2:02.03        
 15 Hawk, Taylor              12 Dandridge -TN          2:03.09        
 16 McCoy, Dan                12 Centerville -OH        2:03.74        
 17 McGinn, Tom               12 F.Fast Trks -CAN       2:04.36        
 18 Dixon, Clay               12 Winchestr RC -KY       2:05.14        
 19 Denham, Bart              12 Lex.Lightning-KY       2:06.02        
 20 Becker, Reid              12 Lakota West -OH        2:06.40        
 21 Quire, Marty              12 Chrokee RdRn-KY        2:07.40        
 22 Dorsey, Brandon           11 SW DeKalb -GA          2:07.81        
 23 Mather, Layne             12 U- Mt. Pleasant -SC    2:10.15        
 24 McCutcheon, Jalon         12 Una- Nashville -TN     2:14.20        
 25 Chand, Michael            09 Sprnt Athltc-GA        2:24.95    


Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
   UKHS Meet: R 23.70  2/23/2008   Cholonda Goodman, New Horizn TC-GA  
Dyestat Rank: D 25.54                                                  
'12 U.S. # 1: $ 23.89                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Martin, Jada              11 Sprnt Athltc-GA          24.00D       
  2 Gause, Destinee           12 Reynoldsburg -OH         24.45D       
  3 Vaughn, Briana            12 Sprnt Athltc-GA          24.84D       
  4 Brown, Felicia            12 Sprnt Athltc-GA          24.95D       
  5 Carter, Cheyanne          09 Eastmoor Acad -OH        24.97D       
  6 Yarnell, Emily            12 Hardin Valley-TN         24.99D       
  7 Carter, Tayla             12 The Heat TC -GA          25.02D       
  8 Edwards, Gabrielle        11 Maximum Output -MI       25.20D       
  9 Osborne, Megan            11 Chillicothe -OH          25.27D       
 10 Pate, Janel               09 On Right Trk -TN         25.48D       
 11 Roberson, Savannah        10 MI All-Stars -MI         25.52D       
 12 Tate, Breanna             11 Brentwood TC -TN         25.59        
 13 Adair, Alisha             11 Wolverine TC -KY         25.61        
 14 Henderson, Angelica       10 D.C. Express TC -GA      25.63        
 15 Smith, Alexis             12 Sprnt Athltc-GA          25.73        
 16 Jarrells, Shunika         12 SW DeKalb -GA            25.81        
 17 Parker, Victoria          10 Sprnt Athltc-GA          25.82        
 18 Walker, Kwana             12 Mason -OH                25.85        
 19 O'Bannon, Kaysee          12 Mason Dixon TC -KY       25.87        
 20 Stevens, Chelsie          12 Elizabeth Seton -MD      25.88        
 21 Camper, Tiffany           12 Sprnt Athltc-GA          25.93        
 22 Burr, Shanel              10 The Heat TC -GA          25.94        
 23 McGee, Amber              09 Bruin TC -IN             25.97        
 24 Coleman, Destiny          12 Sprnt Athltc-GA          26.07        
 25 Lewis, Amber              10 The Heat TC -GA          26.13        
 26 Whitehurst, Abbie         10 Brentwood TC -TN         26.14        
 27 Loveless, Jade            12 Withrow -OH              26.22        
 28 Holder, Montayla          12 Lawr.Cyclones-IN         26.24        
 29 Johnson, Cidnei           12 Mason Dixon TC -KY       26.30        
 30 Kilgore, Briauna          11 Elizabeth Seton -MD      26.41        
 31 Crayton, Chelsea          10 Sprnt Athltc-GA          26.41        
 32 Scott, Alexis             10 Bruin TC -IN             26.50        
 33 Gause, Diamond            11 Reynoldsburg -OH         26.55        
 34 Miles, Jessica            12 Withrow -OH              26.68        
 35 Hundley, Tamara           11 TN Elite TC              26.76        
 36 Robinson, Jasmine         09 Elizabeth Seton -MD      27.26        
 37 Brandon, Naz              12 Mason -OH                27.66        
 38 Harris, Antonia           12 U- Nashville -TN         27.97   


Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================  
   UKHS Meet: R 21.38  2/19/2011   Torri Tillman, Suwanee -GA            
Dyestat Rank: D 22.54                                                    
'12 U.S. # 1: $ 20.99                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
Finals                                                                   
  1 Newton, Michael           12 The Heat TC -GA          21.56D         
  2 Sanders, Austin           12 MI All-Stars -MI         21.75D         
  3 Scruggs, Justin           12 Stratford TC -TN         22.14D  22.1332
  4 Redwine, Kyle             12 Maximum Output -MI       22.14D  22.1355
  5 Moore, Jordan             12 Sprnt Athltc-GA          22.33D         
  6 Harris, Pokie             12 Winchestr RC -KY         22.34D         
  7 Reese, Alexander          12 Una. -Marietta-GA        22.36D         
  8 Parks, Jay-J              12 Peak Perf.TC -NE         22.42D         
  9 Sanders, A'Darrius        12 TN Elite TC              22.48D         
 10 Tate, Christopher         12 Riverdale Bap-MD         22.49D         
 11 Anderson, Davon           10 Peak Perf. TC -SC        22.52D         
 12 Klaassen, Andy            11 Whitefield -KY           22.73          
 13 Stanford, Joshua          12 Sprnt Athltc-GA          22.75          
 14 Askew, William            12 Maximum Output -MI       22.80          
 15 Williams, Devon           12 The Heat TC -GA          22.84          
 16 Edwards, Berkley          11 Maximum Output -MI       22.87          
 17 Hawkins, Chaz Joshua Anr  11 U- Franklin -TN          22.89          
 18 Cummings, Juan            11 Mason -OH                22.89          
 19 Verfurth, Skylar          12 Spr.Speedstrs-MO         22.97          
 20 Walker, Christian         12 Peak Perf. TC -SC        23.01          
 21 Hodge, Cody               12 Shepherdsvll -KY         23.02          
 22 Thomas, Michael           12 Peak Perf. TC -SC        23.04          
 23 Lane, Nicholas            12 Dunbar -OH               23.06          
 24 Madden, Damonta'          12 Tempo TC -MI             23.08          
 25 Johnson, Dante            11 Sprnt Athltc-GA          23.09          
 26 McCarter, Logan           11 Knoxville TC -TN         23.16          
 27 Dooley, Josh              12 Mason -OH                23.18          
 28 Walter, Alexander         12 Centerville -OH          23.30          
 29 Burney, Byron                Sprnt Athltc-GA          23.32          
 30 Yarbrough, Alton          11 Tempo TC -MI             23.35          
 31 Cureton, Jalen            12 Tempo TC -MI             23.39          
 32 Taylor, Avery             11 Maximum Output -MI       23.49          
 33 Houser-Cross, Andre       10 Sprnt Athltc-GA          23.49          
 34 Jackson, Jordan           11 The Heat TC -GA          23.55          
 35 Wheatley, Parker          12 Tempo TC -MI             23.77          
 36 Hall, Joseph Emanuel      09 U- Franklin -TN          23.95          
 37 Johnson, Lamont           11 Sprnt Athltc-GA          24.35     


Event 23  Women 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
 11.05 LAPS                                                            
   UKHS Meet: R 10:49.00  2/19/2011   Gabrielle Anzalone, Yolo TC -MI  
Dyestat Rank: D 11:20.00                                               
'12 U.S. # 1: $ 10:48.35                                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Choucair, Jackie          11 U- Dallas -TX         10:59.40D       
  2 Merriman, Marcie          11 Una. -Marietta-GA     11:02.76D       
  3 Kilburn, Meredith         12 U -Fort Mill -SC      11:09.29D       
  4 Ball, Barbara Lee         11 U -Nashville -TN      11:14.21D       
  5 Kelly, Annie              11 U- Alpharetta -GA     11:17.18D       
  6 Patterson, Maddox         09 U- Lexington -KY      11:20.82        
  7 Zishka, Sammie            11 Lancaster -OH         11:24.37        
  8 Hale, Kristen             11 Chrokee RdRn-KY       11:27.60        
  9 Snapp, Kaitlin            12 Jets TC -KY           11:30.34        
 10 Defler, Kenzley           10 Louisville TC -KY     11:36.62        
 11 Grogan, Caroline          10 Colonel TC -KY        11:36.67        
 12 O'Bryan, Whitney          10 U- Owensboro -KY      11:40.21        
 13 Al-Anzi, Jasmine          12 FT TWAC Club          11:49.28        
 14 Welborn, Ashley           12 Knoxville TC -TN      11:51.58        
 15 Payne, Claire             11 U- Owensboro -KY      11:54.87        
 16 Leonard, Briana           10 Westfield TC -IN      11:55.13        
 17 Wood, Lauren              11 Mason -OH             11:58.30        
 18 Martin, Tori              11 Mason -OH             12:04.42        
 19 Baehre, Maddie            12 Mason -OH             12:06.56        
 20 Cornette, Mia             10 U- Lexington -KY      12:08.53        
 21 Franklin, Avery           10 Knoxville TC -TN      12:09.13        
 22 Mathis, Lindsey           11 Cleaton RC -KY        12:14.41        
 23 Burnett, Delainey         11 Trojan TC -IN         12:18.77        
 24 Schweizer, Lauren         11 Westfield TC -IN      12:19.67        
 25 Reynolds, Amelia          10 U- Owensboro -KY      12:23.18        
 26 Holland, Adrienne         12 Westfield TC -IN      12:24.28        
 27 Rogers, Taylor            09 Westfield TC -IN      12:32.08        
 28 Jensen, Mackenzie         12 Mason -OH             12:48.18 

Event 24  Men 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
 11.05 LAPS                                                            
   UKHS Meet: R 9:13.04  2/21/2009   Zach Wills, Mason TC -OH          
Dyestat Rank: D 9:41.00                                                
'12 U.S. # 1: $ 8:43.16                                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hiluf, Tsehaye            12 Reynoldsburg -OH       9:10.31R       
  2 Baker, Brock              11 Music City TC -TN      9:10.93R       
  3 White, Drew               12 Crystal City -MO       9:24.71D       
  4 Vogele, Nick              12 Una. -Cincinnati-OH    9:25.96D       
  5 Thomson, Jacob            11 Cross Elite -KY        9:27.48D       
  6 Sheryak, Connor           11 Louv. Xtreme-KY        9:29.22D       
  7 Beavin, Zach              12 Louv. Xtreme-KY        9:32.13D       
  8 Genther, Jarrod           12 Canal Wnchstr-OH       9:34.15D       
  9 Geary, Chase              10 Cleaton RC -KY         9:35.21D       
 10 Stuart, Paul              12 Music City TC -TN      9:38.25D       
 11 Weishaar, Luke            12 Colonel TC -KY         9:44.86        
 12 Hester, Cole              11 Lawr.Cyclones-IN       9:45.37        
 13 Grundy, Jack              12 Chrokee RdRn-KY        9:46.96        
 14 Ball, Chandler            11 Lawr.Cyclones-IN       9:48.10        
 15 Consoli, Elliot           11 Knoxville TC -TN       9:49.21        
 16 Lewis, Sam                11 Louv. Xtreme-KY        9:49.40        
 17 Steible, Josh             11 Centerville -OH        9:52.05        
 18 Truesdell, Carson         11 Tempo TC -MI           9:52.38        
 19 Holmer, Brady             12 Lakota West -OH        9:57.45        
 20 Meredith, Sam             12 Shamrock TC -KY       10:00.58        
 21 Klockenkemper, Sam        11 Music City TC -TN     10:03.63        
 22 Demarest, Brent           10 U- Charleston -SC     10:05.29        
 23 Anderson, Chris           12 Westchester -NC       10:07.79        
 24 Parnigoni, Antony         12 U- Cincinnati -OH     10:08.19        
 25 Zachary, Austin           12 Soaring Eagles -KY    10:08.68        
 26 Waltman, Nicholas         10 U- Lexington -KY      10:08.86   


Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 5.52 LAPS (1.37 per runner)                                           
   UKHS Meet: R 3:48.23  2/19/2005   Maximum Output -MI, Max. Output -M
Dyestat Rank: D 4:05.00                                                
'12 U.S. # 1: $ 3:45.64                                                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Bruin TC -IN  'A'                                   3:57.85D       
  2 Lawrence Cyclones -IN  'A'                          3:58.81D       
  3 Southwest DeKalb -GA  'A'                           4:05.38        
  4 Elizabeth Seton -MD  'A'                            4:05.66        
  5 TN Elite TC  'A'                                    4:08.57        
  6 MI Accelerators -MI  'A'                            4:11.45        
  7 Colonel TC -KY  'A'                                 4:12.70        
  8 Brentwood TC -TN  'A'                               4:13.60        
  9 Houston TC -TN  'A'                                 4:16.19        
 10 Mason -OH  'A'                                      4:18.55        
 11 Louisville TC -KY  'A'                              4:18.78     


Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 5.52 LAPS (1.37 per runner)                                           
   UKHS Meet: R 3:13.32  2003        New Horizon TC-GA                 
Dyestat Rank: D 3:28.00                                                
'12 U.S. # 1: $ 3:15.12                                                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Dunbar -OH  'A'                                     3:23.69D       
  2 MI Accelerators -MI  'A'                            3:25.71D       
  3 Southwest DeKalb -GA  'A'                           3:31.28        
  4 Soaring Eagles -KY  'A'                             3:32.06        
  5 Defender TC -KY  'A'                                3:32.74        
  6 Franklin Central TC -IN  'A'                        3:33.86        
  7 Centerville -OH  'A'                                3:36.37        
  8 Velocity Sun Athletics-GA  'A'                      3:38.13        
  9 M Track Club -KY  'A'                               3:38.66        
 10 Louisville Xtreme TC -KY  'A'                       3:41.76        
 11 Ev.Mem Highlights -IN  'A'                          3:48.49     


Event 27  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 10.99 LAPS (2.74 per runner)                                          
   UKHS Meet: R 9:29.08  2/21/2004   Detroit Cheetah TC-MI, Det. Cheeta
Dyestat Rank: D 9:46.00                                                
'12 U.S. # 1: $ 9:00.92                                                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 McAuley -OH  'A'                                    9:38.23D       
  2 Bruin TC -IN  'A'                                   9:43.24D       
  3 Louisville TC -KY  'A'                              9:47.83        
  4 FT TWAC Club  'A'                                   9:52.54        
  5 Louisville TC -KY  'B'                             x9:52.66        
  6 Cherokee RoadRunners -KY  'A'                       9:53.10        
  7 Lawrence Cyclones -IN  'A'                         10:05.74        
  8 Mason -OH  'A'                                     10:07.80        
  9 Knoxville TC -TN  'A'                              10:17.62        
 10 The Purple Crush -KY  'A'                          10:41.25        
 11 Colonel TC -KY  'A'                                11:06.50     


Event 28  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 10.99 LAPS (2.74 per runner)                                          
   UKHS Meet: R 7:48.77  2/17/2007   Smiths Station TC -AL, Smiths Stat
Dyestat Rank: D 8:12.00                                                
'12 U.S. # 1: $ 7:41.53                                                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Ona Elite -WV  'A'                                  8:09.35D       
  2 Mustangs TC -TN  'A'                                8:12.47        
  3 Louisville Xtreme TC -KY  'A'                       8:14.58        
  4 Franklin Central TC -IN  'A'                        8:14.59        
  5 Knoxville TC -TN  'A'                               8:19.10        
  6 Lexington Lightning -KY  'A'                        8:29.00        
  7 Mason -OH  'A'                                      8:30.59        
  8 Cincy St. X - OH  'A'                               8:31.55        
  9 Centerville -OH  'A'                                8:37.53        
 10 Cherokee RoadRunners -KY  'A'                       8:39.58        
 11 Lancaster -OH  'A'                                  8:43.66        
 12 Ev.Mem Highlights -IN  'A'                          9:13.93        


Event 1  Women High Jump
==========================================================================                
 Starting Height : 4 ft, 8 inches                                                         
   UKHS Meet: R    5-11  1999        Christina Estrict, Collinwood-OH                     
Dyestat Rank: D    5-05                                                                   
'12 U.S. # 1: $ 5-10.75              Kendell Williams                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                           
==========================================================================                
Finals                                                                                    
  1 Williams, Kendell         11 The Heat TC -GA        5-11.00R     1.80m US #1          
  2 Claywell, Catherine       12 Murray TC -KY          5-04.00      1.62m                
  3 Skaggs, Julie             12 Cross Elite -KY        5-00.00      1.52m o + no misses  
  3 Evans, Katie              12 Westfield TC -IN       5-00.00      1.52m o + no misses  
  5 Davenport, Julie          12 Hardin Valley-TN       5-00.00      1.52m xo             
  6 Lowe, Tayler              12 Harrodsburg TC -KY     5-00.00      1.52m xxo + no misses
  7 Baylon, Amelia            11 Chrokee RdRn-KY        5-00.00      1.52m xxo + 1 miss   
  7 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay     12 Elizabeth Seton -MD    5-00.00      1.52m xxo + 1 miss   
  9 Parnell, Adrienne         12 MI Accelerators -MI    4-10.00      1.47m o + no misses  
  9 Bachara, Jaspreet         12 Lawr.Cyclones-IN       4-10.00      1.47m o + no misses  
 11 Coleman, Alexandria       12 Cham.Julienne-OH       4-10.00      1.47m o + 1 miss     
 12 Burnett, Lindsey          11 TN Elite TC            4-10.00      1.47m xo             
 13 Campbell, Riley           10 TN Elite TC            4-10.00      1.47m xxo + 1 miss   
 13 Roach, Megan              10 Axis Athletics -TN     4-10.00      1.47m xxo + 1 miss   
 15 Bethel, Kylie             10 Chillicothe -OH        4-08.00      1.42m o start height 
 15 Koehn, Savannah           10 Brentwood TC -TN       4-08.00      1.42m o start height 
 -- Glover, Roshani           12 Peak Perf. TC -SC           NH                  

Event 2  Men High Jump
=================================================================================         
 Starting Height: 5 ft, 8 inches                                                          
   UKHS Meet: R  7-00  2/23/2008   Erik Kynard, Toledo Rogers-OH                          
Dyestat Rank: D  6-06                                                                     
'12 U.S. # 1: $  7-00                                                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points         
=================================================================================         
Finals                                                                                    
  1 Smith, C.J.               12 Lawr.Cyclones-IN       6-06.00D     1.98m                
  2 Williams, Corey           12 Defender TC -KY        6-02.00      1.87m  xo + 0 misses 
  3 Cragwall, Shaq            12 U- Lebanon -TN         6-02.00      1.87m  xo + 1 miss   
  4 Hubbard, Jonathan         12 Winchestr RC -KY       6-02.00      1.87m  xxo + 0 misses
  5 Hall, Joseph Emanuel      09 U- Franklin -TN        6-00.00      1.82m  xo + 0 misses 
  6 Babour, Lorentez          12 M Track Club -KY       6-00.00      1.82m  xxo + 0 misses
  7 Baker, James              11 U- Brentwood -TN       5-10.00      1.77m  o + 1 miss    
  8 Briggs, Jarrett           12 Centerville -OH        5-10.00      1.77m  xo + 0 misses 
 -- Fields, Jordan            12 Tempo TC -MI                NH                           

Event 3  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================        
 Starting Height : 8 ft, 0 inches                                                        
   UKHS Meet: R 12-09  2/20/2010   Margo Tucker, East Indy TC -IN                        
Dyestat Rank: D 11-01                                                                    
'12 U.S. # 1: $ 13-00                                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points        
=================================================================================        
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Clute, Sydney             12 Trojan TC -IN         12-06.00D     3.81m               
  2 Braidic, Ellie            12 Pandora -OH           12-03.00D     3.73m               
  3 Rudolph, Kimyanna         12 Lawr.Cyclones-IN      12-00.00D     3.65m               
  4 Roach, Megan              10 Axis Athletics -TN    10-06.00      3.20m  o + no misses
  5 McDowell, Margaret        12 Axis Athletics -TN    10-06.00      3.20m  o + 1 miss   
  5 Barroso, Maya             10 TN Elite TC           10-06.00      3.20m  o + 1 miss   
  5 Baskin, Keeley            12 U- Memphis -TN        10-06.00      3.20m  o + 1 miss   
  8 Kessler, Ashley           12 Hardin Valley-TN      10-06.00      3.20m  o + 3 misses 
  9 Kessler, Lindsey          12 Hardin Valley-TN      10-06.00      3.20m  xo           
 10 Romersa, Alexa            12 Axis Athletics -TN     9-00.00      2.74m  o + no misses
 10 Frischmann, Leah          10 Lawr.Cyclones-IN       9-00.00      2.74m  o + no misses
 12 Vorhaus, Abby             10 Axis Athletics -TN     9-00.00      2.74m  o + 1 miss   
 13 London, Lauren            09 Great Teays TC -WV     9-00.00      2.74m  xxo          
 14 Patino, Corinne           11 Chillicothe -OH        8-06.00      2.59m  o            
 15 Doss, Devan               10 JP Track -KY           8-06.00      2.59m  xo           
 16 Stein, Rachel             10 Mason -OH              8-00.00      2.43m               
 -- Corzine, Claire           10 Chillicothe -OH             NH                          
 -- Sloan, Sidney             11 Mason -OH                   NH         


Event 4  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================          
 Starting Height: 11 ft, 0 inches                                                          
   UKHS Meet: R 16-00.75  2/18/2006   Hunter Hall, Ft.Wyne Vault-IN                        
Dyestat Rank: D    14-08                                                                   
'12 U.S. # 1: $    17-07                                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points          
=================================================================================          
Finals                                                                                     
  1 Austell, Lane             12 Mustangs TC -TN       14-00.00      4.26m  o              
  2 Oslin, Bryan              12 Precision TC -TN      14-00.00      4.26m  xxo            
  3 Adkison, Trey             11 Cincinnati -OH        13-06.00      4.11m  xxo + no misses
  4 Shaheen, Jacob            12 Mustangs TC -TN       13-06.00      4.11m  xxo + 2 misses 
  5 Schmelzer, Eli            12 Lancaster -OH         13-00.00      3.96m  o              
  6 Knece, Eron               12 Lancaster -OH         13-00.00      3.96m  xo + no misses 
  7 Carr, Ryan                10 Axis Athletics -TN    13-00.00      3.96m  xo + 1 miss    
  7 Brewer, Alex              12 Mustangs TC -TN       13-00.00      3.96m  xo + 1 miss    
  9 Pil, Leslie               12 Mason -OH             13-00.00      3.96m  xxo + no misses
 10 Ennis, Keenan             12 Mustangs TC -TN       13-00.00      3.96m  xxo + 2 misses 
 11 Charles, Chris            11 Axis Athletics -TN    12-06.00      3.81m  o              
 12 Houck, Zack               12 Centerville -OH       12-06.00      3.81m  xo             
 13 Barker, Chase             12 U- Owensboro -KY      11-06.00      3.50m                 
 -- Harber, Alex              12 Elizabethtown-KY            NH         


Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Four Jump Final                                                                 
   UKHS Meet: R    18-09  2/21/2009   Brittany Porter, Triple Action-GA          
Dyestat Rank: D    18-00                                                         
'12 U.S. # 1: $ 20-05.75                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Williams, Kendell         11 The Heat TC -GA          5.82m   19-01.25       
      5.65m  5.26m  5.81m  5.82m                                                 
  2 Forde, Shannen-Rose       12 Dominion Christian       5.56m   18-03.00       
      5.42m  5.52m  5.56m  5.38m                                                 
  3 Carter, Cheyanne          09 Eastmoor Acad -OH        5.46m   17-11.00       
      5.35m  5.11m  5.46m  FOUL                                                  
  4 Curbeam, Jada             11 Cont T-Belles-TN         5.36m   17-07.00       
      5.17m  5.29m  5.34m  5.36m                                                 
  5 Mitchell, DeVanae         11 Cham.Julienne-OH         5.33m   17-06.00       
      FOUL  5.33m  5.03m  4.95m                                                  
  6 McKinney, Morgan          11 Precision TC -TN         5.20m   17-00.75       
      5.03m  FOUL  5.20m  FOUL                                                   
  7 Skelton, Makelle          11 Bruin TC -IN             5.06m   16-07.25       
      4.82m  FOUL  FOUL  5.06m                                                   
  8 Race, Sydney              12 Indy Cheetahs-IN         5.03m   16-06.00       
      4.86m  5.03m  4.97m  FOUL                                                  
  8 Moseley, Ayanna           11 Withrow -OH              5.03m   16-06.00       
      4.53m  4.47m  5.03m  5.01m                                                 
  8 Fair, Diamond             11 Elizabeth Seton -MD      5.03m   16-06.00       
      4.71m  5.03m  4.94m  4.96m                                                 
 11 Barroso, Maya             10 TN Elite TC              5.02m   16-05.75       
      4.91m  4.79m  5.02m  4.94m                                                 
 12 Dickens, Camille          12 Cham.Julienne-OH         5.01m   16-05.25       
      4.91m  4.91m  4.99m  5.01m                                                 
 13 Jones, Chancis            11 Chatt. Jets -TN          5.00m   16-05.00       
      4.74m  4.77m  5.00m  4.87m                                                 
 14 Rogers, Brielyn           11 Bishop McNamara -MD      4.97m   16-03.75       
      4.96m  FOUL  4.96m  4.97m                                                  
 15 Burnett, Lindsey          11 TN Elite TC              4.87m   15-11.75       
      4.69m  4.87m  4.77m  FOUL                                                  
 16 Ashton, Rebecca           11 McAuley -OH              4.80m   15-09.00       
      4.59m  4.80m  4.58m  4.52m                                                 
 17 Glover, Roshani           12 Peak Perf. TC -SC        4.75m   15-07.00       
      FOUL  4.75m  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 18 Pullian, Vanita           12 Sprnt Athltc-GA          4.60m   15-01.25       
      FOUL  FOUL  4.60m  4.52m                                                   
 19 Baylon, Amelia            11 Chrokee RdRn-KY          4.55m   14-11.25       
      4.33m  4.55m  4.30m  4.40m                                            


Event 6  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Four Jump Final                                                                 
   UKHS Meet: R 25-00.50  2/23/2008   Christian Taylor, Quicksilvr TC-GA         
Dyestat Rank: D    22-04                                                         
'12 U.S. # 1: $ 25-05.75                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Persons, Antwan           11 Cham.Julienne-OH         6.77m   22-02.50       
      6.60m  6.57m  6.77m  FOUL                                                  
  2 Whitfield, Antonio        12 Canal Wnchstr-OH         6.64m   21-09.50       
      6.39m  6.36m  6.64m  6.37m                                                 
  3 Duncan, Tre               12 Defender TC -KY          6.51m   21-04.25       
      6.51m  FOUL  6.20m  6.37m                                                  
  4 Scruggs, Justin           12 Stratford TC -TN         6.48m   21-03.25       
      6.22m  6.48m  6.29m  6.00m                                                 
  5 Williams, Devon           12 The Heat TC -GA          6.44m   21-01.50       
      6.26m  FOUL  6.44m  6.36m                                                  
  6 McCarter, Logan           11 Knoxville TC -TN         6.35m   20-10.00       
      6.17m  6.00m  6.35m  FOUL                                                  
  7 Narramore, Will           12 Precision TC -TN         6.33m   20-09.25       
      6.33m  FOUL  5.95m  6.16m                                                  
  8 Brown, Jeron              12 Lawr.Cyclones-IN         6.29m   20-07.75       
      6.26m  FOUL  6.29m  5.93m                                                  
  8 Williams, Corey           12 Defender TC -KY          6.29m   20-07.75       
      FOUL  5.88m  FOUL  6.29m                                                   
 10 Hawkins, Chaz Joshua Anr  11 U- Franklin -TN          6.26m   20-06.50       
      5.21m  6.13m  6.26m  6.17m                                                 
 11 Drury, Aaron              11 Cross Elite -KY          6.18m   20-03.50       
      FOUL  FOUL  6.18m  5.99m                                                   
 12 Cragwall, Shaq            12 U- Lebanon -TN           6.17m   20-03.00       
      6.02m  FOUL  6.05m  6.17m                                                  
 13 Crawford, Thomas          12 MI Accelerators -MI      6.04m   19-09.75       
      6.04m  FOUL  5.97m  5.77m                                                  
 14 Oslin, Bryan              12 Precision TC -TN         5.99m   19-08.00       
      5.99m  5.98m  5.81m  FOUL                                                  
 15 Johnson, James            11 Harrodsburg TC -KY       5.91m   19-04.75       
      FOUL  5.91m  5.59m  5.62m                                                  
 16 Madden, Damonta'          12 Tempo TC -MI             5.87m   19-03.25       
      5.87m  5.49m  5.53m  5.18m                                                 
 17 Johnson, Ora              10 Defender TC -KY          5.73m   18-09.75       
      5.55m  5.63m  5.73m  5.63m                                             


Event 7  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================         
 Four Jump Final                                                                          
   UKHS Meet: R 39-04  2002        LaToya LeGree, GA Golden Wings                         
Dyestat Rank: D 36-06                                                                     
'12 U.S. # 1: $ 40-10                                                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points         
=================================================================================  
Finals                                                                                    
  1 Brown, Cierra             12 Cham.Julienne-OH        11.79m   38-08.25                
      FOUL  11.38m  11.43m  11.79m                                                        
  2 Curbeam, Jada             11 Cont T-Belles-TN        11.46m   37-07.25                
      11.27m  11.25m  11.21m  11.46m                                                      
  3 Rogers, Brielyn           11 Bishop McNamara -MD     11.45m   37-06.75                
      11.25m  11.35m  11.45m  11.37m                                                      
  4 Dickens, Camille          12 Cham.Julienne-OH        10.95m   35-11.25  2nd jump 10.94
      10.94m  10.95m  10.85m  10.91m                                                      
  5 Antoine, Javonne          10 Elizabeth Seton -MD     10.95m   35-11.25  2nd jump 10.82
      FOUL  10.95m  10.77m  10.82m                                                        
  6 McKinney, Morgan          11 Precision TC -TN        10.79m   35-05.00                
      10.79m  10.35m  10.15m  10.40m                                                      
  7 Allen, Lakia              12 Elizabeth Seton -MD     10.75m   35-03.25                
      10.58m  10.71m  10.63m  10.75m                                                      
  8 Gully, Zahara             11 Chrokee RdRn-KY         10.73m   35-02.50                
      10.67m  10.52m  10.44m  10.73m                                                      
  9 Tucker, Taylor            11 Elizabeth Seton -MD     10.65m   34-11.25                
      10.56m  10.65m  10.44m  FOUL                                                        
 10 Glover, Roshani           12 Peak Perf. TC -SC       10.60m   34-09.50                
      FOUL  10.37m  10.55m  10.60m                                                        
 11 Pullian, Vanita           12 Sprnt Athltc-GA         10.37m   34-00.25                
      10.10m  FOUL  10.06m  10.37m                                                        
 12 Guthrie, Morgan           09 Dominion Christian       9.93m   32-07.00                
      9.39m  9.72m  9.93m  9.40m                                                          
 13 Livingston, Kayla         11 Wyoming TC -OH           9.90m   32-05.75                
      9.62m  9.01m  9.90m  FOUL                                                           
 14 Jones, Chancis            11 Chatt. Jets -TN          9.86m   32-04.25                
      9.54m  9.86m  FOUL  9.23m                                                           
 15 Miller, Lauren            12 JP Track -KY             9.80m   32-02.00                
      9.75m  9.26m  9.80m  9.42m                                                          
 16 Griffin, Valerie          11 Brentwood TC -TN         9.34m   30-07.75                
      FOUL  FOUL  9.25m  9.34m                                                            
 17 Gillispie, Eliza          09 T 2 Interntnl-TN         9.23m   30-03.50                
      9.23m  9.00m  FOUL  FOUL                                                            
 -- Clemons, Linesha          12 Mason Dixon TC -KY        FOUL                           
      FOUL    x                                     

Event 8  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Four Jump Final                                                                 
   UKHS Meet: R 51-10.75  1999        Jason Ward, Pad.Tilghman-KY                
Dyestat Rank: D    45-00                                                         
'12 U.S. # 1: $ 49-11.25                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Narramore, Will           12 Precision TC -TN        13.06m   42-10.25       
      12.89m  13.06m  12.48m  12.98m                                             
  2 Drury, Aaron              11 Cross Elite -KY         13.00m   42-08.00       
      13.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  3 Lewis, Darion             11 Harrodsburg TC -KY      12.81m   42-00.50       
      10.66m  12.81m  12.70m  12.25m                                             
  4 Babour, Lorentez          12 M Track Club -KY        12.79m   41-11.50       
      12.45m  12.79m  12.17m  12.37m                                             
  5 Duncan, Tre               12 Defender TC -KY         12.72m   41-08.75       
      12.72m  12.60m  12.18m  12.61m                                             
  6 Spaulding, Brian          12 Soaring Eagles -KY      12.60m   41-04.25       
      12.59m  12.60m  FOUL  12.04m                                               
  7 Waldon, Isaiah            12 Cincy St. X - OH        12.56m   41-02.50       
      12.23m  12.14m  FOUL  12.56m                                               
  8 McCarter, Logan           11 Knoxville TC -TN        12.50m   41-00.25       
      FOUL  FOUL  12.50m  12.46m                                                 
  9 Williams, Corey           12 Defender TC -KY         12.40m   40-08.25       
      12.26m  12.32m  12.24m  12.40m                                             
 10 Botaka, Benito            12 Defender TC -KY         12.16m   39-10.75       
      11.80m  12.09m  12.16m  12.02m                                             
 11 Fintell, Sam              11 Centerville -OH         12.13m   39-09.75       
      12.13m  12.08m  12.02m  12.08m                                             
 12 Ping, Andrew              12 Winchestr RC -KY        12.12m   39-09.25       
      11.74m  11.94m  11.48m  12.12m                                             
 13 Assad, Anthony            12 Velocity Sun-GA         11.34m   37-02.50       
      10.85m  11.34m  11.08m  11.06m                                             
 14 Meek, Terran              10 Mason Dixon TC -KY      11.24m   36-10.50       
      11.17m  11.24m  10.33m  FOUL


Return to Top

Email | About