MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




CCBC Essex Invite #1
CCBC Essex Invitational History
Hosted By: CCBC-Essex
Rosedale, Maryland
2011-12-10

Licensed to Running Maryland Track Club
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/10/2011 05:03 PM
                       CCBC-Essex Invite #1 - 12/10/2011                       
                                  CCBC-Essex                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: #  7.54  12/15/2009  Olimpie, J.H. Blake                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fiddes, Kelsey               Mercy                   7.70       7.64  11  10   
  2 Chapman, Paige               Harford Tech            7.50       7.65  12   8   
  3 Corbin, Marietta             Harford Tech            7.70       7.94  11   6   
  4 Grant, Courtney              Seton Keough            8.20       8.03   9   5   
  5 Wurie, Rashida               Paint Branch            7.60       8.05  12   4   
  6 Barnes, Ajah                 Elkton                  7.20       8.09  12   3   
  7 Melton, Kori                 Fallston                7.40       8.10  12   2   
  8 Portugal, Melissa            Mercy                              8.21   1   0.50
  8 Puglisi, Kayla               Fallston                7.60       8.21  12   0.50
 10 Shearer, Julianna            Mt de Sales             8.36       8.23   8 
 11 Montgomery, Madison          Perryville              8.40       8.26   7 
 12 Thompson, Meghan             John Carroll            8.00       8.28  10 
 13 Cole, Lacy                   Mt de Sales             8.62       8.30   6 
 13 Stupi, Sara                  Mt de Sales             8.33       8.30   8 
 15 Penda, Diane                 Clarksburg              8.10       8.33   9 
 15 Pace, Leah                   John Carroll            7.90       8.33  10 
 17 Adekoya, Kehinde             Paint Branch            7.80       8.38  11 
 17 Harnish, Megan               Perryville              8.20       8.38   9 
 17 Tauypen, Olivia              Maryvale Pre            8.30       8.38   8 
 20 Ferrans, Morgan              Maryvale Pre            8.40       8.50   7 
 20 Brosnan, Elena               Clarksburg              9.00       8.50   4 
 22 Lillien, Grace               Notre Dame P            8.68       8.53   6 
 23 Laws, Lisa                   Seton Keough            8.80       8.54   6 
 24 Mantohbang, Olivia           Paint Branch            8.00       8.58  10 
 25 Grim, Whitney                Catoctin                8.29       8.59   8 
 25 Louis-Charles, Marie Ann     Blake                   8.00       8.59   9 
 27 Newman, Chermone             Mercy                              8.60   1 
 28 Akarolo, Alexis              Paint Branch            7.90       8.66  11 
 29 Tamburo, Maddy               Maryvale Pre            9.10       8.68   3 
 30 Phillips, Kathryn            Catholic                8.88       8.70   5 
 30 Woollen, Lauren              Fallston                7.90       8.70  10 
 30 Schneider, Sarah             Mt de Sales             9.01       8.70   3 
 33 Poole-Brooks, Morgan         Mercy                              8.73   1 
 34 Aarons, Zoey                 Maryvale Pre                       8.77   1 
 35 Daniels, Laureen-Ashley      Lackey                             8.78   2 
 36 Peacock, Oona                Notre Dame P            8.52       8.83   7 
 37 Daney, Elli                  John Carroll            9.20       8.85   3 
 38 Siemasko, Cierra             Fallston                7.90       8.86  10 
 38 Mitter, Amber                Seton Keough            8.90       8.86   5 
 40 Maly, Shelby                 Catoctin                8.67       8.88   6 
 41 Kollar, Amity                Catholic                8.37       8.90   8 
 42 McNeill, Tiara               Lackey                             8.93   2 
 42 Aumann, Catherine            Notre Dame P            9.80       8.93   2 
 42 Corbie, Debra-Leigh          Clarksburg              9.00       8.93   4 
 45 Lang, Ellie                  John Carroll            8.60       8.94   7 
 46 Pottenburgh, Jessica         Elkton                  7.88       8.97  11 
 47 Kukapa, Larissa              Clarksburg              8.90       9.04   5 
 48 Wilson, Brittany             Bohemia Mano            9.00       9.06   4 
 49 radaway, Diarra              Blake                   8.80       9.07   6 
 50 fisher, nailah               Blake                   8.40       9.08   7 
 51 Msackyi, Tatianna            Elkton                  8.03       9.19   9 
 52 Lindsey, Kristen             Perryville              9.40       9.20   3 
 53 Ramos, Raquel                Mercy                   9.50       9.21   2 
 53 Teets, Dakota                Catholic                8.90       9.21   5 
 55 Eraso, Calixta               Catholic                           9.26   2 
 56 Ruffner, Emily               Catoctin                8.99       9.33   4 
 57 Bryant, Maddie               Catoctin                9.40       9.51   3 
 58 steel, sydney                Blake                   8.90       9.89   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: # 42.54  12/3/2010   Robinson, McDonogh                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fiddes, Kelsey               Mercy                  45.35      45.36  11  10   
  2 Chapman, Paige               Harford Tech           45.00      45.37  11   8   
  3 Stone, Hannah                Catoctin               43.40      46.20  11   6   
  4 Lazzeri, Katie               Fallston               44.00      46.95  11   5   
  5 Barnes, Ajah                 Elkton                 46.25      47.31  10   4   
  6 Pace, Leah                   John Carroll           48.00      47.77   8   3   
  7 Corbin, Marietta             Harford Tech           46.00      47.86  10   2   
  8 Ayodele, Bunmi               Paint Branch           48.00      47.97   8   1   
  9 Shearer, Julianna            Mt de Sales            49.11      48.09   6 
 10 Duffy, Grace                 Mt de Sales            48.89      48.35   7 
 11 Council, Alisha              Paint Branch           47.00      48.43   9 
 12 Mallinoff, Jen               Notre Dame P           49.34      49.02   6 
 13 Henry, Joyce                 Seton Keough           49.90      49.26   6 
 14 Kroneberger, Sarah           Notre Dame P           48.85      49.43   7 
 15 Strickland, Sheila           Lackey                 49.00      49.78   7 
 16 Sands, Maggie                Notre Dame P           49.50      49.89   6 
 17 Anyangwe, Noella             Clarksburg             51.00      49.93   6 
 18 Morris, Annie                John Carroll           49.00      50.24   7 
 19 Cole, Lacy                   Mt de Sales            48.91      50.27   7 
 20 Lynch, Taylor                Fallston               47.00      50.54  10 
 21 Moody, Shannon               Elkton                 51.24      51.20   5 
 22 Demarais, Megan              Catoctin               51.89      51.38   4 
 23 Bodt, Skylar                 Fallston               48.00      51.62   8 
 24 BeapreĈ, Caroline            Maryvale Pre           52.00      52.19   4 
 25 Hild, Katie                  Perryville             51.00      52.38   5 
 26 Sarver, Christina            Mt de Sales            51.00      52.48   5 
 27 Tamburo, Maddy               Maryvale Pre           53.00      52.49   3 
 28 Wurie, Rashida               Paint Branch           47.30      52.50   9 
 29 Brosnan, Elena               Clarksburg             51.00      52.51   5 
 30 Lisbon, T                    John Carroll           51.80      53.53   4 
 31 Fischer, Kellie              Maryvale Pre           53.00      53.71   3 
 32 Adekoya, Kehinde             Paint Branch           47.50      53.84   9 
 33 Quinn, Eileen                Mercy                  51.30      53.99   4 
 34 Archila, Ximena              Catoctin               53.16      54.28   3 
 35 Donatelli, Sam               Catholic               53.70      54.44   3 
 36 Phillips, Caroline           Maryvale Pre           51.00      54.85   5 
 37 Lang, Ellie                  John Carroll           52.00      55.02   4 
 38 Pottenburgh, Jessica         Elkton                 54.89      55.42   3 
 39 Kapoor, Devika               Clarksburg             55.00      55.91   2 
 40 McNeill, Tiara               Lackey                 51.00      55.98   5 
 41 Eraso, Calixta               Catholic                          56.28   1 
 42 campbell, kate               Blake                  48.00      56.76   7 
 43 Julian, Joy                  Catoctin               55.00      57.01   3 
 44 Teets, Dakota                Catholic               58.58      57.65   2 
 45 Msackyi, Tatianna            Elkton               1:01.00      57.96   1 
 46 Cotton, Danielle             Seton Keough           59.80      58.31   2 
 47 steel, samatha               Blake                  57.00      59.38   2 
 48 Archer, Vadeja               Catholic             1:06.08      59.76   1 
 49 Newman, Chermone             Mercy                  59.79    1:00.62   2 
 50 johnson, grace               Blake                  56.00    1:00.80   2 
 51 Green, Amanda                Mercy                           1:04.79   1 
 52 Lawder, Maggie               Mercy                           1:05.06   1 
 53 Colvin, Sofia                Mercy                           1:05.40   1 
 
Girls 500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: # 1:22.40  12/2/2011   Harris, Mt. DeSales                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Steinly, Savannah            Catoctin             1:20.00    1:23.95   8  10   
  2 Walker, Marissa              Fallston             1:29.00    1:25.41   8   8   
  3 Dodson, Jordan               Perryville           1:25.00    1:26.20   8   6   
  4 Fiddes, Kelsey               Mercy                1:28.43    1:27.11   8   5   
  5 Young, Jacqui                Clarksburg           1:29.00    1:28.68   8   4   
  6 Haggerty, Caroline           John Carroll         1:30.00    1:29.27   7   3   
  7 Haggerty, Meredith           John Carroll         1:30.00    1:29.88   7   2   
  8 irving, Amina                Blake                1:30.00    1:30.80   7   1   
  9 Daramola, Funmi              Paint Branch         1:33.00    1:30.87   6 
 10 Keys, Morgan                 Paint Branch         1:32.00    1:31.32   7 
 11 Daley, Abigail               Clarksburg           1:29.00    1:31.67   8 
 12 Demarais, Megan              Catoctin             1:31.02    1:31.77   7 
 13 Brown, Erin                  Clarksburg           1:32.00    1:32.54   6 
 14 Dingle, Katie                Seton Keough         1:35.00    1:33.18   5 
 15 Cobb, Molly                  Notre Dame P         1:35.39    1:34.13   5 
 16 McCloskey, Erin              Mt de Sales          1:33.41    1:34.92   6 
 17 Strickland, Sheila           Lackey               1:37.00    1:35.25   5 
 18 Henry, Joyce                 Seton Keough         1:36.00    1:36.37   5 
 19 McWright, Elena              Maryvale Pre         1:36.00    1:36.80   5 
 20 Farley, Jamie                Seton Keough         1:40.00    1:36.93   4 
 21 Coleman, Breanna             Paint Branch         1:40.00    1:37.54   4 
 22 Craig, Rachel                Notre Dame P         1:40.10    1:38.70   4 
 23 Doyle, Caroline              Notre Dame P         1:33.20    1:39.13   6 
 24 Kelly, Jheniel               Harford Tech                    1:40.36   2 
 25 Sprague, Trinity             Harford Tech                    1:40.96   2 
 26 Otenasek, Chase              John Carroll         1:45.00    1:43.22   3 
 27 Hisky, Gina                  Mt de Sales          1:38.00    1:43.26   4 
 28 Roberts, Katie               Mercy                           1:43.72   2 
 29 Heon, Savannah               Catoctin             1:34.00    1:43.82   6 
 30 Corbin, Charice              Harford Tech                    1:46.50   1 
 31 Vinton, Shannon              John Carroll         1:45.00    1:46.98   3 
 32 Keegin, Kayla                Catoctin             1:34.00    1:47.45   6 
 33 Countiss, Anastasia          Mt de Sales          1:42.00    1:47.57   4 
 34 Sudlow, Sarah                Mercy                           1:48.56   1 
 35 Barlow, Diana                Catholic                        1:48.79   1 
 36 Galasso, Francesca           Maryvale Pre         1:50.00    1:49.39   3 
 37 Belzner, Marley              Mercy                1:58.39    1:52.46   3 
 38 steel, sydney                Blake                1:45.00    1:52.59   4 
 39 Thomas, Courtney             Maryvale Pre         1:52.00    1:53.64   3 
 40 Daniels, Laureen-Ashley      Lackey                          1:56.67   2 
 41 Robinson, Shakayla           Catholic                        1:58.55   2 
 42 Palmer, Sydney               Mercy                           2:00.42   3 
 43 Grosko, Mariah               Catholic                        2:03.02   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: # 2:26.50  12/2/2011   Gonzalez, Catholic                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Ellie              Catholic             2:26.00    2:21.56#  5  10   
  2 Harris, Jessica              Mt de Sales          2:23.00    2:21.98#  5   8   
  3 Kohles, Kristen              John Carroll         2:32.00    2:33.78   5   6   
  4 Ricci, Nicole                Notre Dame P         2:40.00    2:37.71   5   5   
  5 White, Anastasia             Mt de Sales          2:32.00    2:38.61   5   4   
  6 Driver, Rebecca              John Carroll         2:38.00    2:40.10   5   3   
  7 Huey, Maggie                 Maryvale Pre         2:37.00    2:42.09   5   2   
  8 Gromacki, Alex               John Carroll         2:40.00    2:42.70   5   1   
  9 Kollar, Kelsey               Catholic             2:48.00    2:43.13   4 
 10 Noall, Lucie                 Clarksburg           2:45.00    2:43.85   4 
 11 Arnold, Jackie               Mt de Sales          2:40.00    2:45.05   5 
 12 Athey, Breauna               Catoctin             2:45.00    2:45.32   4 
 13 Lekites, Grace               Fallston             3:00.00    2:46.21   2 
 14 Fridmann, Martyna            Clarksburg           2:55.00    2:49.51   3 
 15 Lelonek, Elizabeth           Catholic             2:57.00    2:51.58   3 
 16 VonLewinski, Larissa         Lackey               2:50.00    2:54.07   4 
 17 Neff, Kimberly               Clarksburg           2:40.00    2:54.91   5 
 18 Jablonski, Caroline          Notre Dame P         2:58.00    2:55.95   3 
 19 Mohler, Leah                 Mt de Sales          2:56.00    2:56.65   3 
 20 Lavelle, Jessica             Catoctin             2:55.00    2:56.90   3 
 21 Feola, Abbey                 Notre Dame P         3:03.00    2:57.34   2 
 22 Soko, Stacey                 Clarksburg           2:55.00    2:57.87   3 
 23 Brajevich, Kendall           Fallston             3:00.00    2:57.94   3 
 24 Eraso, Rosaria               Catholic                        2:58.24   1 
 25 Fioravante, Cara             Maryvale Pre         3:07.00    2:58.47   2 
 26 Sam, Mary                    Paint Branch         3:00.00    2:59.92   2 
 27 Janc, Molly                  Catoctin             2:50.00    3:01.45   4 
 28 Spaeth, Amanda               John Carroll         2:50.00    3:01.80   4 
 29 Newton, Bekah                Mercy                           3:03.18   1 
 30 Rinkers, Kay                 Fallston             2:50.00    3:03.20   4 
 31 bennett, sage                Blake                3:00.00    3:07.22   2 
 32 Zhang, Kathy                 Paint Branch         3:00.00    3:10.54   2 
 33 Moriconi, Sophia             Maryvale Pre         3:20.00    3:16.27   1 
 34 Cole, Casey                  Fallston             3:00.00    3:18.18   3 
 35 Krueger, Molly               Seton Keough         3:20.00    3:20.02   1 
 36 Palmer, Sydney               Mercy                           3:27.11   1 
 37 guevara, sandra              Blake                3:10.00    3:29.55   2 
 38 Michaels, Bridget            Mercy                           3:46.94   1 
 39 Ramos, Raquel                Mercy                           3:47.36   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: # 5:04.40  12/2/2011   Gonzalez, Catholic                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Ellie              Catholic             5:04.00    5:05.03   10   
  2 Cook, Holly                  John Carroll         5:35.00    5:21.90    8   
  3 Lago, Gabby                  Maryvale Pre         5:50.00    5:44.95    6   
  4 Valentine, Kelsey            Catoctin             5:46.00    5:46.80    5   
  5 Leisher, Becky               Mt de Sales          5:40.00    5:46.98    4   
  6 White, Anastasia             Mt de Sales          5:40.00    5:48.87    3   
  7 Balles, Sarah                Seton Keough         6:00.00    5:50.54    2   
  8 Noall, Lucie                 Clarksburg           5:55.00    5:52.30    1   
  9 Lelonek, Elizabeth           Catholic             6:04.00    5:52.85  
 10 Sanchez, Victoria            Seton Keough         6:14.00    5:59.44  
 11 Athey, Breauna               Catoctin             5:59.00    6:05.05  
 12 Stasiowski, Caroline         Seton Keough         6:07.00    6:09.07  
 13 Kollar, Kelsey               Catholic             6:19.00    6:11.00  
 14 Neil, Christina              Paint Branch         6:26.00    6:12.31  
 15 Leonard, Samantha            Perryville           6:20.00    6:13.48  
 16 VonLewinski, Larissa         Lackey               6:00.00    6:15.92  
 17 Bachran, Karsin              Harford Tech         6:15.00    6:18.65  
 18 Neff, Kimberly               Clarksburg           6:15.00    6:19.64  
 19 Janc, Molly                  Catoctin             6:12.00    6:21.26  
 20 Moody, Shannon               Elkton               7:13.00    6:24.87  
 21 Sill, Victoria               Maryvale Pre         6:20.00    6:25.74  
 22 Piet, Lizzie                 Maryvale Pre         6:10.00    6:26.16  
 23 Boris, Emma                  Maryvale Pre         6:00.00    6:34.76  
 24 Jablonski, Caroline          Notre Dame P         6:39.00    6:34.81  
 25 Feola, Abbey                 Notre Dame P         6:39.00    6:36.86  
 26 McGee, Kirstin               Catholic             6:45.00    6:46.00  
 27 Cadden, Erin                 John Carroll         7:00.00    6:50.31  
 28 Driver, Elizabeth            John Carroll         7:00.00    6:51.67  
 29 Hrabinski, Katrina           Mt de Sales          6:48.00    6:55.01  
 30 Zhang, Kathy                 Paint Branch         6:50.00    6:55.29  
 31 Laamanen, Alice              Catoctin             6:05.00    6:59.60  
 32 Culotta, Stephanie           Mt de Sales          6:44.00    7:07.18  
 33 bennett, sage                Blake                7:50.00    7:07.24  
 34 Imbierowicz, Emma            John Carroll         7:30.00    7:11.22  
 35 schweber, kyla               Blake                7:35.00    7:12.75  
 36 Salinas, Karen               Clarksburg           6:55.00    7:12.90  
 37 Friedland, Julia             Notre Dame P         6:50.00    7:13.98  
 38 Belzner, Marley              Mercy                           7:20.29  
 39 Chambers, Claire             Fallston             6:30.00    7:32.59  
 40 bediako, monique             Blake                7:55.00    7:33.10  
 41 Jurick, Cierra               Mercy                           7:39.67  
 42 riddick, taylor              Blake                7:38.00    7:40.02  
 43 Muppala, Sindhu              Paint Branch         6:50.00    8:34.08  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: # 11:39.70  12/3/2010   Tauber, John Carroll                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Samantha            Perryville          14:00.00   12:56.39   10   
  2 Reed, Rachel                 Notre Dame P        12:56.00   13:00.79    8   
  3 McKissick, Sara              Mt de Sales         12:50.00   13:23.30    6   
  4 Popp, Hannah                 Mt de Sales         13:33.00   13:34.56    5   
  5 Walter, Hannah               Mt de Sales         13:42.00   13:42.58    4   
  6 Churchill, Madison           Catoctin            14:45.00   13:56.98    3   
  7 Noel, Julia                  Maryvale Pre        14:20.00   13:58.57    2   
  8 Jeannot, Frantzie            Mt de Sales         13:50.00   14:41.31    1   
  9 Voith, Stephanie             Mercy               15:50.00   15:47.49  
 10 Santmyer, Kelsey             Mercy               15:00.00   15:57.81  
 11 guevara, sandra              Blake               14:45.00   16:40.78  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: #  8.84  12/17/2010  LaFond, Kennedy                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Bailee              Clarksburg              9.00       9.68   8  10   
  2 Corbin, Charice              Harford Tech                       9.72   1   8   
  3 Singleton, Cierra            Harford Tech                       9.73   1   6   
  4 Stone, Hannah                Catoctin               10.02       9.91   6   4   
  4 Joseph, Jordine              Paint Branch            9.30       9.91   8   4   
  4 Carolina, Kelsey             Seton Keough            9.97       9.91   7   4   
  7 irving, Amina                Blake                  10.20       9.95   6   2   
  8 Anyangwe, Noella             Clarksburg              9.80      10.02   7   1   
  9 Driver, Rebecca              John Carroll            9.90      10.12   7 
 10 Lisbon, T                    John Carroll            9.80      10.17   8 
 11 Council, Alisha              Paint Branch           10.20      10.28   6 
 12 Zurkowski, Claire            John Carroll           10.00      10.33   7 
 13 Duffy, Grace                 Mt de Sales             9.70      10.35   8 
 14 Hild, Katie                  Perryville              8.50      10.58   8 
 15 Clauser, Jackie              Mt de Sales            10.10      10.76   6 
 16 Battaglia, Megan             John Carroll           10.70      10.78   5 
 17 Grim, Whitney                Catoctin               10.70      10.85   5 
 18 Kroneberger, Sarah           Notre Dame P           11.60      10.91   3 
 19 Peacock, Oona                Notre Dame P           11.07      10.92   4 
 20 Quinn, Eileen                Mercy                  11.12      11.08   4 
 21 Young, Danielle              Clarksburg             11.00      11.09   4 
 22 McCloskey, Erin              Mt de Sales            10.50      11.15   6 
 23 Akarolo, Alexis              Paint Branch           10.80      11.22   5 
 23 Tongue, Kierra               Clarksburg              9.90      11.22   7 
 25 Roberts, Katie               Mercy                  11.98      11.33   2 
 26 Adu, Manuella                Paint Branch           11.00      11.67   4 
 27 Aberle, Hannah               Notre Dame P           11.78      11.91   3 
 28 Guckert, Alicya              Maryvale Pre           11.40      12.13   3 
 29 Betta, Julie                 Mt de Sales            11.00      12.16   4 
 30 Johnson, Ebony               Maryvale Pre           11.90      12.37   3 
 31 Jackson, Ali                 Mercy                  12.17      12.51   2 
 32 Metal, Megan                 Catoctin               10.70      12.60   5 
 33 Colvin, Sofia                Mercy                  13.14      12.96   2 
 34 Newman, Chermone             Mercy                             13.33   1 
 -- Weant, Kylie                 Catoctin               12.60        DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x160 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: # 1:28.10  12/17/2010  Harford Tech                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harford Tech  'A'                                            1:30.44   1  10   
  2 Paint Branch  'A'                                 1:52.00    1:33.91   3   8   
  3 John Carroll  'A'                                 1:39.00    1:34.13   6   6   
  4 Fallston  'A'                                     1:25.00    1:34.49   6   5   
  5 Mt de Sales  'A'                                  1:33.40    1:34.63   6   4   
  6 Clarksburg  'A'                                   1:50.00    1:35.22   3   3   
  7 Blake  'A'                                        1:57.00    1:35.43   2   2   
  8 Perryville  'A'                                   1:45.00    1:36.10   4   1   
  9 Seton Keough  'A'                                 2:30.00    1:38.12   1 
 10 Notre Dame Prep  'A'                              1:39.70    1:38.16   5 
 11 Paint Branch  'B'                                 1:58.00    1:40.15   2 
 12 John Carroll  'B'                                 1:45.00    1:40.37   4 
 13 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                1:40.00    1:40.83   5 
 14 Catholic  'B'                                                1:43.05   6 
 15 Fallston  'B'                                     1:34.00    1:43.11   6 
 16 Mt de Sales  'B'                                  1:41.00    1:43.34   5 
 17 Clarksburg  'B'                                   1:50.00    1:45.29   3 
 18 Catoctin  'A'                                     1:42.00    1:45.96   5 
 19 Notre Dame Prep  'B'                              1:50.00    1:46.55   3 
 20 Catholic  'A'                                                1:47.16   1 
 21 Mercy  'A'                                        1:48.50    1:47.76   4 
 22 Catoctin  'B'                                                1:47.83   1 
 23 Maryvale Prep  'B'                                1:48.00    1:49.76   4 
 24 Mercy  'B'                                        1:57.70    1:58.17   2 
 -- Blake  'B'                                        2:08.00        DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: # 4:28.40  12/3/2011   McDonogh                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 John Carroll  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:24.80#  5  10   
  2 Catoctin  'A'                                     4:36.00    4:29.38   5   8   
  3 Fallston  'A'                                     4:30.00    4:31.95   5   6   
  4 Paint Branch  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:35.14   5   5   
  5 Mt de Sales  'A'                                  4:30.00    4:36.84   5   4   
  6 Clarksburg  'A'                                   4:45.00    4:40.52   5   3   
  7 Maryvale Prep  'A'                                4:40.00    4:40.82   4   2   
  8 Harford Tech  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:42.12   5   1   
  9 Perryville  'A'                                   4:37.00    4:42.40   4 
 10 Blake  'A'                                        4:50.00    4:44.53   4 
 11 John Carroll  'B'                                 4:45.00    4:46.35   4 
 12 Notre Dame Prep  'A'                              4:55.10    4:55.62   3 
 13 Paint Branch  'B'                                 4:40.00    4:57.16   4 
 14 Maryvale Prep  'B'                                4:50.00    4:57.98   3 
 15 Mercy  'A'                                        5:11.10    5:03.49   2 
 16 Mt de Sales  'B'                                  4:50.00    5:06.02   3 
 17 Catoctin  'B'                                     4:59.00    5:09.35   3 
 18 Clarksburg  'B'                                   5:05.00    5:10.88   2 
 19 Seton Keough  'A'                                 5:10.00    5:14.61   2 
 20 Notre Dame Prep  'B'                              5:05.00    5:22.54   2 
 21 Blake  'B'                                        5:00.00    5:45.02   2 
 22 Mercy  'B'                                        6:23.00    6:07.57   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: # 10:25.20  12/2/2011   Archbishop Spalding                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mt de Sales  'B'                                 11:00.00   10:25.20#  10   
  2 John Carroll  'A'                                11:11.00   10:34.80    8   
  3 Clarksburg  'B'                                  11:20.00   10:51.00    6   
  4 Perryville  'A'                                  10:50.00   11:15.00    5   
  5 Notre Dame Prep  'A'                             11:07.80   11:15.80    4   
  6 Harford Tech  'A'                                10:30.00   11:25.40    3   
  7 Seton Keough  'A'                                11:40.00   11:26.10    2   
  8 Mt de Sales  'A'                                 10:30.00   11:29.90    1   
  9 Paint Branch  'A'                                11:45.00   11:42.10  
 10 Clarksburg  'A'                                  10:55.00   11:50.50  
 11 Fallston  'A'                                    11:20.00   11:56.40  
 12 Catoctin  'A'                                    11:20.00   12:01.20  
 13 John Carroll  'B'                                12:00.00   12:10.20  
 14 Notre Dame Prep  'B'                             11:45.00   12:44.60  
 15 Mercy  'A'                                       13:10.60   12:46.20  
 16 Blake  'A'                                       11:45.00   13:07.80  
 17 Maryvale Prep  'B'                                          14:03.60  
 -- Maryvale Prep  'A'                               11:40.00        DNF  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: #  5-00  12/15/2009  Campbell, Fallston                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stone, Hannah                Catoctin             5-06.00    5-08.00#  10   
  2 Freeman, Bailee              Clarksburg           5-00.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Zurkowski, Claire            John Carroll         4-02.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Driver, Rebecca              John Carroll         4-08.00   J4-08.00    5   
  5 Joseph, Jordine              Paint Branch         4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  5 Paquin, Laura                Notre Dame P         4-08.00    4-06.00    2   
  5 Vinton, Shannon              John Carroll         4-02.00    4-06.00    2   
  5 Woollen, Lauren              Fallston             4-04.00    4-06.00    2   
  5 Haberkam, Kaylee             Perryville           4-10.00    4-06.00    2   
 10 Mallinoff, Jen               Notre Dame P         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 10 Harris, Jessica              Mt de Sales          4-06.00    4-04.00  
 10 Kelly, Jheniel               Harford Tech                    4-04.00  
 13 Clauser, Jackie              Mt de Sales          4-02.00    4-02.00  
 14 Bennet, Maura                Clarksburg           4-00.00    4-00.00  
 14 Countiss, Anastasia          Mt de Sales          4-04.00    4-00.00  
 14 Lang, Ellie                  John Carroll         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Akarolo, Alexis              Paint Branch         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Roberts, Katie               Mercy                                NH  
 -- Sprague, Trinity             Harford Tech                         NH  
 -- Ports, Leah                  Perryville           4-04.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Ebony               Maryvale Pre         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Phillips, Caroline           Maryvale Pre         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Aroh, Colette                Maryvale Pre         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Carney, Brigid               Maryvale Pre         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Miller, Rebecca              Clarksburg           4-00.00         NH  
 -- Louis-Charles, Marie Ann     Blake                4-00.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Erin                  Clarksburg           4-00.00         NH  
 -- Lekites, Grace               Fallston             4-04.00         NH  
 -- Diggs, Jasmine               Paint Branch         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Cooper, Shannon              Fallston             4-04.00         NH  
 -- Steinman, Sam                Seton Keough         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Hutchinson, McKenzie         Mt de Sales          4-00.00         NH  
 -- Sands, Maggie                Notre Dame P         4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: # 34-08  12/3/2010   Butler-Duncan, Bryn Mawr                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ababio, Claudia              Clarksburg          32-00.00   36-04.00#  10   
  2 Steinman, Sam                Seton Keough        34-01.50   31-04.00    8   
  3 Tongue, Kierra               Clarksburg          30-00.00   31-00.00    6   
  4 Archer, Vadeja               Catholic            28-06.00   27-01.00    5   
  5 Aroh, Colette                Maryvale Pre        25-00.00   25-08.00    4   
  6 Gross, Maggie                Mercy               26-00.00   25-01.00    3   
  7 Stupi, Sara                  Mt de Sales         23-01.00   24-04.00    2   
  8 Onwudiwe, Yasmine            Paint Branch        25-00.00   24-02.00    1   
  9 Williams, Carly              Mt de Sales         25-01.00   24-00.00  
 10 Johnson, Tanisha             Catholic            25-08.00   23-01.00  
 10 Andeson, Linnea              John Carroll                   23-01.00  
 12 Faraone, Leeza               Notre Dame P        22-06.00   22-05.00  
 13 Singleton, Angel             Maryvale Pre        22-00.00   22-03.00  
 14 Barretto, Lauren             John Carroll                   22-01.00  
 15 Byrd, Yasmine                Catholic            22-00.50   21-10.00  
 16 Ferrans, Morgan              Maryvale Pre        20-00.00   21-02.00  
 17 Poole-Brooks, Morgan         Mercy                          20-06.00  
 18 May, Sarah                   Catoctin            20-01.00   20-04.00  
 19 Clauser, Jackie              Mt de Sales         23-10.00   20-02.00  
 19 Dillon, Elles                Elkton              15-00.00   20-02.00  
 19 Lawder, Maggie               Mercy               20-09.00   20-02.00  
 19 Clarke, Emily                John Carroll                   20-02.00  
 19 Doyle, Caroline              Notre Dame P        23-06.00   20-02.00  
 24 Schroff, Samantha            Mt de Sales         19-04.00   19-05.00  
 24 Minnis, Emma                 John Carroll                   19-05.00  
 26 Allen, Maria                 Seton Keough        24-09.00   19-03.00  
 26 Ramlal, Heather              Clarksburg          20-00.00   19-03.00  
 28 Friedli, Satara              Catoctin            23-00.00   18-02.00  
 29 Julian, Joy                  Catoctin            20-00.00   18-00.00  
 30 Robinson, Shakayla           Catholic            22-00.50   17-09.00  
 31 Rogers, Abigail              Clarksburg          20-00.00   17-07.00  
 32 Davidson, Alexis             Seton Keough        24-01.00   17-03.00  
 33 Aarons, Zoey                 Maryvale Pre        20-00.00   16-09.00  
 34 Sweeney, Olivia              Mercy               18-08.00   16-07.00  
 35 Ly, Oumou                    Paint Branch        20-00.00   15-09.00  
 36 Onwudiwe, Ashley             Paint Branch        18-00.00   15-05.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: #  6.84  12/17/2010  Cheatham, Aberbeen                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nkiri, Manyo-Ojong           Paint Branch            6.50       6.85   7  10   
  2 Palmer, Karl                 Perryville              6.65       6.91   7   8   
  3 napier-radaway, leroy        Blake                   6.70       7.01   7   6   
  4 Smothers, Isaiah             Harford Tech                       7.06   1   5   
  5 Markley, Austin              John Carroll            6.60       7.11   7   4   
  6 Solomon, Barry               Clarksburg                         7.13   5   3   
  7 Jenkins, Markael             Lackey                             7.18   1   1.50
  7 Barry, Sytta                 Paint Branch            6.90       7.18   5   1.50
  9 West, Christopher            Fallston                6.80       7.19   6 
 10 Davis, Tyler                 Catoctin                7.20       7.24   4 
 11 davis, mark                  Blake                   7.50       7.26   3 
 11 Oduro, Marvin                Paint Branch            6.80       7.26   6 
 13 McCloskey, Jack              Clarksburg              7.00       7.43   4 
 14 Brown, Jerome                John Carroll            7.10       7.45   4 
 15 Bowers, Devin                John Carroll            6.90       7.46   6 
 16 Holland, Tavis               Clarksburg              7.10       7.48   4 
 17 Hurd, Chris                  Catoctin                7.33       7.58   3 
 18 Tucker, RJ                   Catoctin                7.32       7.61   3 
 19 Cash, Devin                  Catoctin                7.30       7.67   4 
 20 broadnax, graylyn            Blake                   6.90       7.69   6 
 20 Assie, Erwin                 Paint Branch            7.00       7.69   5 
 22 Martin, Montell              John Carroll            6.90       7.74   6 
 23 frimpong, micheal            Blake                   7.40       7.77   3 
 24 Phoebus, David               Harford Tech                       7.79   2 
 25 Blickenstaff, Michael        Harford Tech                       7.92   1 
 26 Bird, Tanner                 Perryville              7.50       8.03   3 
 27 Chica, Nathan                Fallston                7.00       8.08   5 
 28 Norris, Ryan                 Perryville              8.20       8.50   2 
 29 Burton, Matt                 Fallston                7.00       8.52   5 
 30 Crosler, Cameron             Perryville              7.80       8.93   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: # 38.14  12/11/2010  Agok, J.H. Blake                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nkiri, Manyo-Ojong           Paint Branch           37.10      39.45   7  10   
  2 ingram, justin               Blake                  37.68      39.95   7   8   
  3 Barry, Sytta                 Paint Branch           39.00      40.70   6   6   
  4 Wilson, Sheldon              Clarksburg             37.50      40.95   7   5   
  5 napier-radaway, leroy        Blake                  37.90      41.41   7   4   
  6 Oduro, Marvin                Paint Branch           38.50      41.86   6   3   
  7 West, Christopher            Fallston               39.00      41.89   6   2   
  8 Bynum, Kurtis                Clarksburg             40.00      42.00   5   1   
  9 Cook, Dominque               Paint Branch           40.00      42.01   5 
 10 Holland, Tavis               Clarksburg             40.00      42.66   5 
 11 Tucker, RJ                   Catoctin               41.09      42.96   4 
 12 Solomon, Barry               Clarksburg                        43.48   6 
 13 Cash, Devin                  Catoctin               41.12      43.69   4 
 14 Hurd, Chris                  Catoctin               41.84      45.84   4 
 15 Allen, Tyrell                Lackey                 42.00      45.96   3 
 16 Brown, Dylan                 Perryville             44.30      45.99   2 
 17 Baldauf, Ryan                John Carroll           45.00      46.61   2 
 18 Rosachi, Jake                John Carroll           48.00      46.84   1 
 19 Phoebus, David               Harford Tech           46.00      47.34   2 
 20 Hancock, Tom                 John Carroll           46.00      47.88   2 
 21 Bird, Tanner                 Perryville             47.50      48.06   1 
 22 Peterson, Grant              Harford Tech           46.00      48.43   2 
 23 Chica, Nathan                Fallston               48.00      49.12   1 
 24 Burton, Matt                 Fallston               44.00      51.46   2 
 25 white, samuel                Blake                  43.00      54.32   3 
 26 Kuhn, Jack                   Perryville             53.00      56.30   1 
 
Boys 500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: # 1:13.70  12/17/2010  Sampayo, Bel Air                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Keels, Malik                 Paint Branch         1:10.00    1:12.43#  5  10   
  2 Daniel, Devan                Paint Branch         1:12.00    1:12.86#  5   8   
  3 Ekanayake, Asanka            Clarksburg           1:14.00    1:14.36   5   6   
  4 Newman, Keith                Elkton               1:26.00    1:14.90   2   5   
  5 Mundela, Laurent             Clarksburg           1:12.00    1:15.27   5   4   
  6 Llyod, Oliver                Paint Branch         1:24.00    1:15.70   2   3   
  7 Smothers, Isaiah             Harford Tech         1:14.00    1:16.38   5   2   
  8 Dhanak, Jaydeep              Clarksburg           1:16.00    1:17.45   4   1   
  9 Wilson, Sheldon              Clarksburg           1:15.00    1:18.09   4 
 10 Cook, Dominque               Paint Branch         1:16.00    1:18.96   4 
 11 Braithwaite, Diondre         Catoctin             1:17.68    1:19.28   4 
 12 Clark, Tyler                 Perryville           1:35.00    1:21.95   1 
 13 Van Der Cruyssen, Patric     Catoctin             1:17.99    1:22.47   3 
 14 harris, antony               Blake                1:15.00    1:23.32   4 
 15 Phoebus, David               Harford Tech         1:16.00    1:24.16   4 
 16 Peterson, Grant              Harford Tech         1:18.00    1:28.11   3 
 17 Larochelle, Jacob            Catoctin             1:24.00    1:28.41   3 
 18 Brevard, Keith               Lackey               1:22.00    1:28.80   3 
 19 kinfu, yoseph                Blake                1:30.00    1:29.18   2 
 20 Martinez, Chris              Catoctin             1:24.00    1:30.56   3 
 21 Bitner III, Leo              Perryville           1:30.00    1:37.21   2 
 22 Searles, Clayton             Perryville           1:40.00    1:47.38   1 
 23 Andrews, Casey               Perryville           1:35.00    1:51.14   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: # 2:09.20  12/14/2007  Chelton, Hereford                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stone, Jeff                  Catoctin             2:05.00    2:06.18#  10   
  2 North, Josh                  Harford Tech         2:25.00    2:18.47    8   
  3 Neil, Lorenzo                Paint Branch         2:17.00    2:19.77    6   
  4 Llyod, Oliver                Paint Branch         2:17.00    2:19.86    5   
  5 Dinatale, Jon                Perryville           2:18.00    2:21.44    4   
  6 Kamdoum, Teddy               Clarksburg           2:30.00    2:21.74    3   
  7 Dorsey, Harold               Paint Branch         2:18.00    2:22.21    2   
  8 Puzzo, Damion                Bohemia Mano         2:17.00    2:25.30    1   
  9 Meade, Allen                 Lackey               2:15.00    2:28.29  
 10 Athey, Matt                  Catoctin             2:33.00    2:33.63  
 11 Sayal, Kailash               Elkton               2:20.00    2:38.73  
 12 Koraganie, Ateela            Clarksburg           2:35.00    2:38.94  
 13 Matthews, Timothy            Clarksburg           2:40.00    2:39.90  
 14 Bennett, Jeremiah            Clarksburg           2:45.00    2:41.36  
 15 bell, greg                   Blake                2:30.00    2:42.06  
 16 Alvarez, Xavier              Elkton               2:25.00    2:50.19  
 17 Wilks, Sedgie                Harford Tech         2:45.00    2:52.24  
 18 Kuhn, Jack                   Perryville           2:40.00    2:54.30  
 19 Halerz, Shawn                Elkton               3:00.00    2:58.74  
 -- Shrout, Nicholas             Fallston             2:20.00        DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: # 4:41.60  12/17/2010  Heydrick, River Hill                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bertrand, William            Clarksburg           4:30.00    4:45.92   10   
  2 Pfarr, Ryan                  Bohemia Mano         4:45.00    4:56.77    8   
  3 Sloan, Steven                Clarksburg           5:00.00    5:00.25    6   
  4 Dorsey, Harold               Paint Branch         4:58.00    5:02.91    5   
  5 Morris, Justin               Harford Tech         5:20.00    5:07.07    4   
  6 Neil, Lorenzo                Paint Branch         4:58.00    5:11.76    3   
  7 DeLeon, Jacob                Catoctin             5:09.00    5:11.85    2   
  8 Thornton, John               Perryville           5:15.00    5:15.36    1   
  9 Kamdoum, Teddy               Clarksburg           5:20.00    5:17.49  
 10 Hussein, Irre Ahmed          Paint Branch         5:20.00    5:18.67  
 11 Huelsbeck, Kris              Perryville           5:34.00    5:18.92  
 12 Luff, Robbie                 Elkton               5:35.25    5:21.87  
 13 Sayal, Kailash               Elkton               5:28.00    5:22.01  
 14 Herrera, Daniel              Clarksburg           5:55.00    5:26.72  
 15 boone, grayson               Blake                5:26.00    5:30.05  
 16 citrenbaum, bryan            Blake                5:30.00    5:30.16  
 17 Sparkman, Zach               Catoctin             5:15.00    5:30.70  
 18 Walker-Hayes, Malik          Lackey               5:25.00    5:38.68  
 19 Shrout, Nicholas             Fallston             5:15.00    5:42.75  
 20 oxley, joshua                Blake                5:15.00    5:43.62  
 21 bell, greg                   Blake                5:45.00    5:51.53  
 22 Hill, Jackson                Elkton               6:20.00    5:52.00  
 23 McKenna, Gavin               Perryville           5:50.00    5:53.30  
 24 Athey, Matt                  Catoctin             5:57.00    5:54.32  
 25 Julian, Josiah               Catoctin             5:57.00    5:58.85  
 26 Wilks, Sedgie                Harford Tech         5:40.00    6:06.97  
 27 Bitner III, Leo              Perryville           5:55.00    6:14.27  
 28 Mistry, Vivek                Paint Branch         6:40.00    6:29.58  
 29 Halerz, Shawn                Elkton               7:09.00    6:39.19  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: # 10:21.30  12/15/2009  Pickett, John Carroll                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pfarr, Ryan                  Bohemia Mano        10:20.00   10:56.00   10   
  2 Sloan, Steven                Clarksburg          11:00.00   11:08.76    8   
  3 Barton, Eric                 Perryville          11:00.00   11:09.93    6   
  4 citrenbaum, bryan            Blake               11:45.00   11:31.93    5   
  5 Singh, Hartej                Paint Branch        12:10.00   11:39.17    4   
  6 St. Jean, Youri              Clarksburg          11:00.00   11:39.76    3   
  7 Schellhase, Frederick        Clarksburg          11:00.00   11:43.49    2   
  8 Anderson, James Ryan         Paint Branch        12:10.00   11:50.77    1   
  9 Van Der Cruyssen, Patric     Catoctin                       11:59.11  
 10 Rowley, Josh                 Perryville          12:40.00   12:02.78  
 11 boone, grayson               Blake               11:50.00   12:02.94  
 12 Thornton, Adam               Perryville          11:59.00   12:02.99  
 13 Perdomo, Alejandro           Harford Tech        11:50.00   12:15.82  
 14 Gaegler, Patrick             Clarksburg          11:00.00   12:22.81  
 15 Myers, Eric                  Catoctin            11:59.00   12:26.46  
 16 lahat, meyer                 Blake               12:30.00   13:20.28  
 17 Cuadra, Marco                Paint Branch        12:30.00   13:21.33  
 18 Barnett, CJ                  Elkton              13:30.00   15:04.73  
 19 Searles, Clayton             Perryville          16:00.00   15:09.71  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: #  8.34  12/17/2010  Richardson, Perryville                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bynum, Kurtis                Clarksburg             10.00       9.66   3  10   
  2 Martinez, Chris              Catoctin                9.40       9.68   3   8   
  3 Decolin, Dimitry             Paint Branch            9.30       9.92   3   6   
  4 Baldauf, Ryan                John Carroll           10.90      10.05   1   5   
  5 Aaron, Jaanai                Clarksburg             10.00      10.17   3   4   
  6 Wall, Shane                  Paint Branch           10.00      10.41   2   3   
  7 Kadouno, Antoine             Paint Branch           10.10      10.57   2   2   
  8 Rosachi, Jake                John Carroll           10.30      10.87   2   1   
  9 Rice, Corey                  Catoctin               10.89      10.98   1 
 10 Tchako, Chrysale             Clarksburg             10.00      11.05   2 
 11 Wood, Collin                 Catoctin                          11.66   1 
 12 Burgess, Caleb               Clarksburg             10.00      13.26   3 
 -- Bryant, Allen                John Carroll           10.80        DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x160 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: # 1:20.10  12/17/2010  Kennedy                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blake  'A'                                        1:35.00    1:19.26#  3  10   
  2 Paint Branch  'A'                                 1:34.00    1:20.61   4   8   
  3 John Carroll  'A'                                 1:25.00    1:22.27   4   6   
  4 Clarksburg  'A'                                   1:30.00    1:23.20   4   5   
  5 Catoctin  'A'                                     1:22.30    1:23.44   4   4   
  6 Paint Branch  'B'                                 1:40.00    1:26.53   3   3   
  7 Blake  'B'                                        1:45.00    1:26.75   3   2   
  8 Lackey  'A'                                                  1:26.88   2   1   
  9 Clarksburg  'B'                                   1:35.00    1:26.98   3 
 10 Perryville  'A'                                   1:45.00    1:28.41   2 
 11 John Carroll  'B'                                 1:50.00    1:32.20   2 
 12 Catoctin  'B'                                                1:34.63   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: # 3:47.50  12/11/2010  J.H. Blake                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paint Branch  'A'                                 3:36.00    3:46.96#  3  10   
  2 Clarksburg  'A'                                   3:45.00    3:50.62   3   8   
  3 Catoctin  'A'                                     3:50.00    4:00.60   2   6   
  4 Blake  'A'                                        3:45.00    4:03.54   3   5   
  5 Paint Branch  'B'                                 3:45.00    4:05.77   3   4   
  6 Clarksburg  'B'                                   3:50.00    4:13.57   3   3   
  7 Catoctin  'B'                                                4:14.00   2   2   
  8 Harford Tech  'A'                                 3:47.00    4:16.92   3   1   
  9 Blake  'B'                                        4:20.00    4:25.72   2 
 10 Perryville  'A'                                   4:05.00    4:26.67   2 
 11 Perryville  'B'                                   4:25.00    4:27.85   2 
 12 Elkton  'A'                                       4:00.00    4:28.03   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clarksburg  'A'                                   8:45.00    8:58.20   10   
  2 Paint Branch  'A'                                 9:10.00    9:13.80    8   
  3 Perryville  'A'                                   9:24.00    9:30.60    6   
  4 Catoctin  'A'                                     9:05.00    9:33.00    5   
  5 Harford Tech  'A'                                 8:40.00    9:48.60    4   
  6 Elkton  'A'                                      10:00.00    9:52.60    3   
  7 Clarksburg  'B'                                   9:20.00    9:54.20    2   
  8 Paint Branch  'B'                                11:45.00   10:10.80    1   
  9 Blake  'A'                                        9:00.00   10:12.00  
 10 Blake  'B'                                        9:45.00   10:32.80  
 11 Perryville  'B'                                  10:15.00   10:34.00  
 12 Catoctin  'B'                                               11:04.60  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: #  6-01  12/11/2010  Akyen, Clarksburg                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wood, Collin                 Catoctin             5-00.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Pelton, Jordan               Paint Branch         4-04.00    5-02.00    6.33
  2 Gray, Branden                Perryville           4-06.00    5-02.00    6.33
  2 Awojoodu, Richie             Paint Branch         4-04.00    5-02.00    6.33
  4 Neibecker, Tom               Catoctin             4-10.00   J5-02.00    3.50
  4 Adedeji, Matthew             Clarksburg           5-00.00   J5-02.00    3.50
  6 Steinly, Jackson             Catoctin             5-00.00   J5-02.00    2   
  8 Snyder, Brandon              Catoctin             4-10.00    5-00.00    1   
  9 Ntumazah, Ndeh               Clarksburg           5-00.00    4-08.00  
  9 Barry, Bella                 Paint Branch         4-04.00    4-08.00  
 11 Davis IV, Barrington         Clarksburg           5-00.00    4-04.00  
 -- Crosler, Cameron             Perryville           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Baldauf, Ryan                John Carroll         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Andrews, Casey               Perryville           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Norris, Ryan                 Perryville           4-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: # 39-08.50  12/19/2008  Nash, Hereford                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silverman, Tyler             Catoctin            43-08.00   42-04.00#  10   
  2 Morrison, Jeffrey            Clarksburg          40-00.00   41-00.00#   8   
  3 Thompson, Zachary            Clarksburg          33-00.00   39-00.00    6   
  4 King, Kevin                  Clarksburg          39-00.00   38-08.00    5   
  5 DeRoner, Brian               Catoctin            40-00.00   36-09.00    4   
  6 King, Trent                  Lackey                         35-05.00    3   
  7 Bowman, William              Perryville          32-00.00   33-02.00    2   
  8 Jones, Lucas                 Clarksburg          29-00.00   29-05.00    1   
  9 Kaas, Derrick                Catoctin            30-00.00   28-01.00  
 10 Assie, Erwin                 Paint Branch        26-00.00   26-04.00  
 11 Pelton, Jordan               Paint Branch        30-00.00   24-09.00  
 12 Boadi, Jude                  Elkton              25-00.00   23-11.00  
 12 Awojoodu, Richie             Paint Branch        25-00.00   23-11.00  
 -- Lenhart, Matt                Catoctin                           FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) John Carroll                63        2) Mt de Sales                56   
    3) Clarksburg                  52        3) Harford Tech               52   
    5) Catoctin                    46        6) Fallston                   28.50
    6) Mercy                       28.50     8) Catholic                   25   
    8) Paint Branch                25       10) Perryville                 24   
   11) Seton Keough                21       12) Notre Dame Prep            19   
   13) Maryvale Prep               16       14) Elkton                      7   
   15) Blake                        5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Paint Branch               135.16     2) Clarksburg                117.50
    3) Catoctin                    67.50     4) Blake                      40   
    5) Perryville                  33.33     6) Harford Tech               24   
    7) Bohemia Manor               19        8) John Carroll               16   
    9) Elkton                       8       10) Lackey                      5.50
   11) Fallston                     2                                           


Licensed to Running Maryland Track Club        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/10/2011
                       CCBC-Essex Invite #1 - 12/10/2011                       
                                  CCBC-Essex                                   
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 24                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 John Carroll                       JOHN             63  
                2 Mt de Sales                        MTDS             56  
                3 Harford Tech                       HARF             52  
                3 Clarksburg                         CLAR             52  
                5 Catoctin                           CATO             46  
                6 Fallston                           FALL             28.5
                6 Mercy                              MERC             28.5
                8 Catholic                           CATH             25  
                8 Paint Branch                       PAIN             25  
               10 Perryville                         PERR             24  
               11 Seton Keough                       SETO             21  
               12 Notre Dame Prep                    NOTR             19  
               13 Maryvale Prep                      MARY             16  
               14 Elkton                             ELKT              7  
               15 Blake                              BLAK              5  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Paint Branch                       PAIN          135.166
                2 Clarksburg                         CLAR            117.5
                3 Catoctin                           CATO             67.5
                4 Blake                              BLAK             40  
                5 Perryville                         PERR          33.3333
                6 Harford Tech                       HARF             24  
                7 Bohemia Manor                      BMHS             19  
                8 John Carroll                       JOHN             16  
                9 Elkton                             ELKT              8  
               10 Lackey                             LACK              5.5
               11 Fallston                           FALL              2  



Return to Top

Email | About