MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Nike Cross Nationals
Nike Cross Nationals History
Hosted By: Nike
Portland, Oregon
2011-12-03

Results from Milesplit
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                      Registered to: Jason Byrne, FLRUNNERS.COM

                        NXN Nationals - 12/3/2011 1:54:50 PM                         
                           Portland Meadows, Portland, OR                            

                       Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                        
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Futsum Zeinasellaissie       Midwest-1                  15:02.41    --
  2 Daniel Vertiz                South-1                    15:26.37    --
  3 Craig Nowak                  South-3                    15:26.70    --
  4 Izaic Yorks                  Northwest-2                15:29.87    --
  5 Nick Ryan                    Manlius XC Club            15:30.41     1
  6 Jonah Diaz                   California-5               15:30.97    --
  7 Anthony Armstrong            Northwest-1                15:31.40    --
  8 Jake Leingang                Heartland-2                15:34.61    --
  9 Zachary Herriott             Midwest-4                  15:37.24    --
 10 Adam Visokay                 Southeast-1                15:37.26    --
 11 Tony Smoragiewicz            Heartland-1                15:37.68    --
 12 Bernie Montoya               Southwest-5                15:39.01    --
 13 Mike Crozier                 Southeast-3                15:40.89    --
 14 Dylan Blankenbaker           California-1               15:41.03    --
 15 Bryan Guijarro               California-3               15:41.35    --
 16 Ryan Teel                    South-5                    15:41.97    --
 17 Danny Martinez               California-2               15:42.16    --
 18 MJ Erb                       New York-4                 15:42.25    --
 19 Mike Marsella                Northeast-2                15:42.96    --
 20 Elliot Clemente              Miami Havana XC Club       15:43.58     2
 21 Samuel Wharton               Midwest-5                  15:43.60    --
 22 Joseph Sansone               Carroll XC Club            15:46.22     3
 23 George Kelly                 Lincroft XC Club           15:49.17     4
 24 Clayton Young                American Fork XC Club      15:49.46     5
 25 Sergio Gonzalez              Arcadia XC Club            15:49.70     6
 26 Luis Gutierez                Rancho Cucamonga XC Club   15:49.74     7
 27 Cale Wallace                 South-4                    15:50.84    --
 28 Brayden McLelland            American Fork XC Club      15:50.87     8
 29 Jack Boyle                   Lincroft XC Club           15:52.25     9
 30 Luis Martinez                Southwest-1                15:52.53    --
 31 Wolfgang Beck                Gig Harbor XC Club         15:52.91    10
 32 Peter Tomkiewicz             Palatine XC Club           15:53.32    11
 33 Matt Deyo                    Manlius XC Club            15:53.53    12
 34 Kevyn Hoyos                  South-2                    15:53.65    --
 35 Estevan DeLaRosa             Arcadia XC Club            15:54.36    13
 36 Tim Gorman                   Lincroft XC Club           15:54.45    14
 37 Chandler Diffee              Heartland-3                15:54.70    --
 38 Cooper Roach                 New York-3                 15:55.22    --
 39 Brad1 Nye                    Davis XC Club              15:56.07    15
 40 Troy Waneka                  Southwest-2                15:57.11    --
 41 Michael Sublette             Columbus XC Club           15:57.78    16
 42 Brandon Clark                Heartland-4                15:57.82    --
 43 Joseph Hardy                 Northwest-4                15:58.23    --
 44 Malachy Schrobilgen          Midwest-3                  15:58.40    --
 45 Herbert Sullivan             Carroll XC Club            15:58.56    17
 46 Brayden Cromar               Davis XC Club              15:58.73    18
 47 Alexander Johansson          Carroll XC Club            15:59.15    19
 48 Daniel Galford               New York-1                 15:59.74    --
 49 Taylor Wilmot                North Spokane XC Club      16:00.38    20
 50 Kyle Lewin                   Hartland XC Club           16:01.69    21
 51 Wayde Hall                   Stillwater XC Club         16:01.90    22
 52 Christopher Kelsey           Columbus XC Club           16:02.01    23
 53 Thomas Linner                Stillwater XC Club         16:03.23    24
 54 Thomas Awad                  New York-5                 16:03.61    --
 55 Jordan Cross                 Southwest-4                16:03.78    --
 56 Ryan Vargas                  Arcadia XC Club            16:04.08    25
 57 Jackson Thomas               Southwest-3                16:04.17    --
 58 Connor Hendrickson           Carroll XC Club            16:05.49    26
 59 Matthew Schwartzer           Southeast-4                16:05.52    --
 60 Christian Delago             Latham XC Club             16:05.58    27
 61 Mike McClemens               Lincroft XC Club           16:05.92    28
 62 JuanDavid Garcia             Santa Clarita XC Club      16:06.23    29
 63 Jordan Chavez                Carroll XC Club            16:06.38    30
 64 Scott Milling                Elmhurst XC Club           16:07.17    31
 65 Preston Johnson              Davis XC Club              16:08.60    32
 66 Korey Krotzer                Northwest-3                16:09.12    --
 67 Sam Parsons                  Southeast-5                16:10.43    --
 68 Mike Libruk                  Latham XC Club             16:11.54    33
 69 Logan Wood                   Davis XC Club              16:12.17    34
 70 Wesley Gallagher             Pembroke XC Club           16:12.82    35
 71 Tyler Gibbons                Northeast-1                16:13.00    --
 72 Will Bragg                   Lincroft XC Club           16:13.16    36
 73 Joshua Thorson               Heartland-5                16:14.67    --
 74 Russ Sandvold                Hartland XC Club           16:15.70    37
 75 Anthony Gregorio             Palatine XC Club           16:15.83    38
 76 Nathan Mroz                  Elmhurst XC Club           16:16.22    39
 77 Jared Hazlett                Trabuco XC Club            16:16.26    40
 78 Logan Carroll                Gig Harbor XC Club         16:16.40    41
 79 Keith Williams               North Spokane XC Club      16:16.58    42
 80 Aubrey Myjer                 California-4               16:16.82    --
 81 Brigham Hedges               The Woodlands XC Club      16:18.52    43
 82 Christian Costello           Northeast-4                16:18.78    --
 83 Kristian Martinez            Santa Clarita XC Club      16:20.09    44
 84 William Conley               Hartland XC Club           16:20.86    45
 85 Paul Stuart                  Brentwood XC Club          16:21.30    46
 86 Christian Stafford           Pembroke XC Club           16:21.44    47
 87 Michael Clevenger            Midwest-2                  16:21.47    --
 88 Nolan DelValle               Santa Clarita XC Club      16:21.48    48
 89 Eric Colvin                  Stillwater XC Club         16:23.60    49
 90 Carlos Lopez                 Santa Clarita XC Club      16:24.12    50
 91 Thomas Rigby                 Northwest-5                16:24.83    --
 92 Andrew Diehn                 Columbus XC Club           16:25.02    51
 93 Trevor Gilley                Carroll XC Club            16:25.16    52
 94 Austen Frostad               North Spokane XC Club      16:25.29    53
 95 Conrad Lippert               Lincroft XC Club           16:25.86    54
 96 Austin Esposito              Rancho Cucamonga XC Club   16:25.93    55
 97 Sam Roberson                 Southeast-2                16:26.98    --
 98 Alec Thomas                  Brentwood XC Club          16:26.98    56
 99 Marcus Garcia                Palatine XC Club           16:27.64    57
100 Skylar Williams              Davis XC Club              16:28.07    58
101 Samuel Holland               North Spokane XC Club      16:28.08    59
102 Nick Plumb                   Trabuco XC Club            16:28.18    60
103 Mitchell Pratt               Arcadia XC Club            16:29.16    61
104 Kyle Mattes                  Elmhurst XC Club           16:29.83    62
105 Jacob Hendrick               The Woodlands XC Club      16:30.73    63
106 Jacob Dubnicka               Hartland XC Club           16:30.92    64
107 Kevin Marshall               Trabuco XC Club            16:31.80    65
108 Max Moncur                   Trabuco XC Club            16:32.11    66
109 Tim Johnson                  Palatine XC Club           16:32.24    67
110 Christopher May              Elmhurst XC Club           16:33.32    68
111 Nathan Thomas                Brentwood XC Club          16:33.50    69
112 Jon Vallecorsa               Latham XC Club             16:33.84    70
113 Ryan Manahan                 New York-2                 16:34.45    --
114 Tyson Green                  American Fork XC Club      16:34.82    71
115 Taylor Caldwell              Brentwood XC Club          16:34.94    72
116 Connor McMillan              American Fork XC Club      16:35.00    73
117 Benjamin Golestan            Carroll XC Club            16:35.16    74
118 Ben Thoma                    Manlius XC Club            16:35.89    75
119 Benjamin Malone              Northeast-3                16:36.66    --
120 David Powell                 Columbus XC Club           16:37.52    76
121 Nat Adams                    Northeast-5                16:38.44    --
122 Alex Hedquist                Davis XC Club              16:39.09    77
123 Francis Lee                  Arcadia XC Club            16:39.44    78
124 John Valeri                  Pembroke XC Club           16:39.52    79
125 Fabian Tomas                 Miami Havana XC Club       16:39.59    80
126 Casey Peloquin               Gig Harbor XC Club         16:40.98    81
127 Tim Meincke                  Palatine XC Club           16:41.31    82
128 Francisco Tejidor            Miami Havana XC Club       16:41.72    83
129 Calvin Davis                 Rancho Cucamonga XC Club   16:42.23    84
130 Nikolaus Taylor              North Spokane XC Club      16:43.05    85
131 Joe Vercollone               Pembroke XC Club           16:43.49    86
132 Jack Leahy                   Westfield XC Club          16:43.67    87
133 Taylor Aarness               Stillwater XC Club         16:44.33    88
134 Aaron Liberatore             Lincroft XC Club           16:45.89    89
135 Tanner Anderson              North Spokane XC Club      16:46.23    90
136 Naoki Omatsu                 Trabuco XC Club            16:46.64    91
137 Brendan McCabe               Trabuco XC Club            16:46.80    92
138 Joseph Gagliano              Gig Harbor XC Club         16:46.97    93
139 Benjamin Bierman             Hartland XC Club           16:47.50    94
140 Charlie Shen                 Arcadia XC Club            16:47.52    95
141 Michael Magoulas             Miami Havana XC Club       16:47.68    96
142 Lucas Dorman                 Trabuco XC Club            16:48.18    97
143 Tristan Peloquin             Gig Harbor XC Club         16:48.37    98
144 Matt Luppino                 Westfield XC Club          16:49.68    99
145 Zachary Jacklin              American Fork XC Club      16:49.83   100
146 Craig Irvin                  The Woodlands XC Club      16:50.21   101
147 Kaden Eaton                  Columbus XC Club           16:51.44   102
148 Kevin Smith                  Westfield XC Club          16:51.92   103
149 Colin Fitzgibbons            Manlius XC Club            16:52.03   104
150 Ryan Recchia                 Latham XC Club             16:52.31   105
151 Conner Moncrief              The Woodlands XC Club      16:52.61   106
152 Kevin Ingram                 Westfield XC Club          16:52.66   107
153 Karson Tays                  Columbus XC Club           16:53.23   108
154 Ethan Hausaman               Latham XC Club             16:53.30   109
155 Aaron Thomas                 Brentwood XC Club          16:53.35   110
156 Isaac Kitzan                 North Spokane XC Club      16:54.25   111
157 Connor Farrell               Manlius XC Club            16:54.40   112
158 Sean Bjork                   Stillwater XC Club         16:55.14   113
159 Kevin Matthews               Rancho Cucamonga XC Club   16:55.71   114
160 Dallas Griswold              American Fork XC Club      16:57.53   115
161 David Carville               Westfield XC Club          16:59.31   116
162 Hiroshi Kirby                The Woodlands XC Club      17:00.78   117
163 Evan Fabry                   Elmhurst XC Club           17:01.83   118
164 Josue Gonzalez               Arcadia XC Club            17:01.84   119
165 Mat Holton                   Rancho Cucamonga XC Club   17:03.11   120
166 Bryce Millar                 Manlius XC Club            17:04.49   121
167 Evan Tarlow                  Westfield XC Club          17:06.27   122
168 Adam Schwenzfeier            Latham XC Club             17:08.89   123
169 Avery Lopez                  Miami Havana XC Club       17:09.36   124
170 Jackson Sagers               Davis XC Club              17:13.03   125
171 Christian Zambrano           Palatine XC Club           17:13.24   126
172 Aaron Nguyen                 Santa Clarita XC Club      17:13.66   127
173 John Kirna                   Westfield XC Club          17:14.54   128
174 Carlos Vega                  Elmhurst XC Club           17:16.02   129
175 Will Drinkwater              Gig Harbor XC Club         17:19.58   130
176 Patrick Cunningham           Pembroke XC Club           17:20.51   131
177 John Libert                  Elmhurst XC Club           17:20.71   132
178 Luke Hoffman                 Gig Harbor XC Club         17:22.13   133
179 Richard Hawley               The Woodlands XC Club      17:23.87   134
180 Graham Brown                 Palatine XC Club           17:24.80   135
181 Coleman Churitch             Brentwood XC Club          17:26.08   136
182 Gabe Levy                    Santa Clarita XC Club      17:26.13   137
183 William Morrison             American Fork XC Club      17:28.27   138
184 Daniel Hamm                  Brentwood XC Club          17:30.98   139
185 Matthew Chu                  Stillwater XC Club         17:31.93   140
186 Bryce Nystrom                Columbus XC Club           17:33.95   141
187 Anthony Ortega               Rancho Cucamonga XC Club   17:34.17   142
188 Alexander Isaac              Miami Havana XC Club       17:36.39   143
189 Brendan Tinoco               Santa Clarita XC Club      17:36.99   144
190 Max Morgan                   Latham XC Club             17:37.07   145
191 Jesse Fine                   Pembroke XC Club           17:40.19   146
192 Jon Deliva                   Rancho Cucamonga XC Club   17:44.42   147
193 Christopher Vargas           The Woodlands XC Club      17:45.23   148
194 Ryan Glynn                   Hartland XC Club           17:46.77   149
195 Ethan Anderson               Stillwater XC Club         17:50.68   150
196 Diego Rojo                   Miami Havana XC Club       17:55.03   151
197 Mike Malone                  Manlius XC Club            17:55.93   152
198 Ryan Adamski                 Hartland XC Club           18:09.05   153
199 William Stafford             Pembroke XC Club           18:20.69   154



                 Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                  
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Lincroft XC Club            91      4    9   14   28   36   54   89  
      Total Time: 1:19:55      Average: 15:58.99      1-5 Split: 24
  2 Carroll XC Club             95      3   17   19   26   30   52   74  
      Total Time: 1:19:56      Average: 15:59.16      1-5 Split: 21
  3 Davis XC Club               157    15   18   32   34   58   77   125 
      Total Time: 1:20:44      Average: 16:08.73      1-5 Split: 32
  4 Arcadia XC Club             183     6   13   25   61   78   95   119 
      Total Time: 1:20:57      Average: 16:11.35      1-5 Split: 50
  5 Palatine XC Club            255    11   38   57   67   82   126  135 
      Total Time: 1:21:51      Average: 16:22.07      1-5 Split: 48
  6 American Fork XC Club       257     5    8   71   73   100  115  138 
      Total Time: 1:21:40      Average: 16:20.00      1-5 Split: 1:01
  7 North Spokane XC Club       259    20   42   53   59   85   90   111 
      Total Time: 1:21:54      Average: 16:22.68      1-5 Split: 43
  8 Hartland XC Club            261    21   37   45   64   94   149  153 
      Total Time: 1:21:57      Average: 16:23.34      1-5 Split: 46
  9 Columbus XC Club            268    16   23   51   76   102  108  141 
      Total Time: 1:21:54      Average: 16:22.76      1-5 Split: 54
 10 Stillwater XC Club          296    22   24   49   88   113  140  150 
      Total Time: 1:22:09      Average: 16:25.64      1-5 Split: 54
 11 Santa Clarita XC Club       298    29   44   48   50   127  137  144 
      Total Time: 1:22:26      Average: 16:29.12      1-5 Split: 1:08
 12 Manlius XC Club             304     1   12   75   104  112  121  152 
      Total Time: 1:21:47      Average: 16:21.26      1-5 Split: 1:24
 13 Elmhurst XC Club            318    31   39   62   68   118  129  132 
      Total Time: 1:22:29      Average: 16:29.68      1-5 Split: 55
 14 Trabuco XC Club             322    40   60   65   66   91   92   97  
      Total Time: 1:22:35      Average: 16:31.00      1-5 Split: 31
 15 Gig Harbor XC Club          323    10   41   81   93   98   130  133 
      Total Time: 1:22:26      Average: 16:29.13      1-5 Split: 56
 16 Latham XC Club              344    27   33   70   105  109  123  145 
      Total Time: 1:22:37      Average: 16:31.32      1-5 Split: 48
 17 Brentwood XC Club           353    46   56   69   72   110  136  139 
      Total Time: 1:22:51      Average: 16:34.02      1-5 Split: 33
 18 Pembroke XC Club            378    35   47   79   86   131  146  154 
      Total Time: 1:23:18      Average: 16:39.56      1-5 Split: 1:08
 19 Rancho Cucamonga XC Club    380     7   55   84   114  120  142  147 
      Total Time: 1:22:57      Average: 16:35.35      1-5 Split: 1:14
 20 Miami Havana XC Club        385     2   80   83   96   124  143  151 
      Total Time: 1:23:02      Average: 16:36.39      1-5 Split: 1:26
 21 The Woodlands XC Club       430    43   63   101  106  117  134  148 
      Total Time: 1:23:33      Average: 16:42.57      1-5 Split: 43
 22 Westfield XC Club           512    87   99   103  107  116  122  128 
      Total Time: 1:24:18      Average: 16:51.45      1-5 Split: 16


Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                       
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Baxter                 SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB        17:38.00     1
  2 Haley Pierce                 WILMINGTON XC CLUB         17:42.00     2
  3 Katie Knight                 NORTHWEST-1                17:45.00    --
  4 Jillian Fanning              MANLIUS XC CLUB            17:50.00     3
  5 Amy-Eloise Neale             SNOHOMISH XC CLUB          17:54.00     4
  6 Mary Cain                    NEW YORK-1                 17:56.00    --
  7 Hagen Reedy                  CALIFORNIA-1               17:57.00    --
  8 Samantha Nightengale         MIDWEST-2                  17:59.00    --
  9 Amanda Fox                   MIDWEST-1                  18:01.00    --
 10 Samantha Nadel               GLEN HEAD XC CLUB          18:03.00     5
 11 Erin Hooker                  FORT COLLINS XC CLUB       18:07.00     6
 12 Dina Giordano                NORTHEAST-4                18:10.00    --
 13 Madison McLellan             SOUTH-1                    18:16.00    --
 14 Alexa Efraimson              NORTHWEST-2                18:16.00    --
 15 Sara Tsai                    NORTHWEST-5                18:17.00    --
 16 Rebecca Mehra                CALIFORNIA-5               18:18.00    --
 17 Brianna Nerud                GLEN HEAD XC CLUB          18:19.00     7
 18 Kaylee Flanagan              MIDWEST-4                  18:20.00    --
 19 Estela Smith                 KINETIC XC CLUB            18:23.00     8
 20 Madeleine Ankhelyi           CALIFORNIA-3               18:23.00    --
 21 Katie Sischo                 MANLIUS XC CLUB            18:26.00     9
 22 Taylor Driscoll              KINETIC XC CLUB            18:27.00    10
 23 Reagan Anderson              WILMINGTON XC CLUB         18:28.00    11
 24 Maria Hauger                 HEARTLAND-1                18:28.00    --
 25 Katie Brislin                MANLIUS XC CLUB            18:30.00    12
 26 Rachel Paul                  NEW YORK-2                 18:31.00    --
 27 Laura Hollander              CALIFORNIA-2               18:32.00    --
 28 Keelin Hollowood             KINETIC XC CLUB            18:32.00    13
 29 Elise Cranny                 SOUTHWEST-3                18:33.00    --
 30 Meridith Smith               WILMETTE RUNNING CLUB      18:34.00    14
 31 Karis Jochen                 SOUTH-2                    18:34.00    --
 32 Elle Purrier                 NORTHEAST-1                18:35.00    --
 33 Courtney Ackerman            WILMETTE RUNNING CLUB      18:35.00    15
 34 Alana Pearl                  MANLIUS XC CLUB            18:35.00    16
 35 Jenna Truedson               HEARTLAND-3                18:35.00    --
 36 Summer Harper                SOUTHWEST-1                18:36.00    --
 37 Alexandra Davis              SOUTH-3                    18:36.00    --
 38 Karis Franklin               NEWHALL XC CLUB            18:37.00    17
 39 Rachel Bush                  REDONDO BEACH XC CLUB      18:37.00    18
 40 Allison Cash                 HEARTLAND-5                18:37.00    --
 41 Alicia Clark                 NEW YORK-4                 18:37.00    --
 42 Ann Herman                   NORTHEAST-5                18:37.00    --
 43 Rachel Harper                CARROLL XC CLUB            18:39.00    19
 44 Hanna Smith                  MANLIUS XC CLUB            18:39.00    20
 45 Jenna Farrell                MANLIUS XC CLUB            18:40.00    21
 46 Sarah Feeny                  SOUTHWEST-4                18:40.00    --
 47 Holly Cavalluzzo             NEW YORK-3                 18:42.00    --
 48 Sarah Fakler                 PHOENIX XC CLUB            18:43.00    22
 49 Rolonda Jumbo                SOUTHWEST-2                18:43.00    --
 50 Katelyn Bianchini            SNOHOMISH XC CLUB          18:44.00    23
 51 Jessica Ackerman             WILMETTE RUNNING CLUB      18:48.00    24
 52 Olivia Morrow                KINETIC XC CLUB            18:49.00    25
 53 Sarah Disanza                NORTHEAST-2                18:49.00    --
 54 Mariel Mendoza               CALIFORNIA-4               18:49.00    --
 55 Paige Rice                   NORTHWEST-3                18:51.00    --
 56 Kennedy Jensen               NEW YORK-5                 18:52.00    --
 57 Sydney Foreman               SOUTHEAST-4                18:52.00    --
 58 Marisa Ruskan                NORTHEAST-3                18:52.00    --
 59 Renee Wellman                CARMEL XC CLUB             18:53.00    26
 60 Erin Clark                   NORTHWEST-4                18:54.00    --
 61 Kelly Lawson                 LA COSTA XC CLUB           18:55.00    27
 62 Maggi Szpak                  KINETIC XC CLUB            18:56.00    28
 63 Sandie Raines                KINGWOOD XC CLUB           18:56.00    29
 64 Kayla Ferron                 REDONDO BEACH XC CLUB      18:57.00    30
 65 Avery Evenson                MIDWEST-3                  18:57.00    --
 66 Shelby Chapin                CARROLL XC CLUB            18:58.00    31
 67 Cara Ulizio                  REDONDO BEACH XC CLUB      18:59.00    32
 68 Kieran Hanrahan              WILMINGTON XC CLUB         19:00.00    33
 69 Emma Abrahamson              LA COSTA XC CLUB           19:00.00    34
 70 Stephanie Jenks              HEARTLAND-2                19:01.00    --
 71 Taylor Spillane              CHAMPLAIN VALLEY XC CL     19:01.00    35
 72 Magdalena Escobar            SOUTH-5                    19:02.00    --
 73 Lauren Kinzle                PHOENIX XC CLUB            19:02.00    36
 74 Claudia Saunders             MIDWEST-5                  19:02.00    --
 75 Kelsey Harris                CARMEL XC CLUB             19:03.00    37
 76 Courtney Kriegshauser        CARROLL XC CLUB            19:04.00    38
 77 Jessica Donohue              GLEN HEAD XC CLUB          19:04.00    39
 78 Devynn Miller                FORT COLLINS XC CLUB       19:06.00    40
 79 Breanna Perrone              PHOENIX XC CLUB            19:06.00    41
 80 Kelcy Welch                  CARMEL XC CLUB             19:06.00    42
 81 Annika Avery                 MANLIUS XC CLUB            19:06.00    43
 82 Gina Genco                   CARMEL XC CLUB             19:07.00    44
 83 Megan Fristoe                CENTRAL OREGON XC CLUB     19:08.00    45
 84 Sarah Bennett                CARMEL XC CLUB             19:08.00    46
 85 Piper McDonald               CENTRAL OREGON XC CLUB     19:10.00    47
 86 Kara Dickerson               CHESTERFIELD XC CLUB       19:10.00    48
 87 Abbey Ervin                  FORT COLLINS XC CLUB       19:12.00    49
 88 Kari VanZyl                  FORT COLLINS XC CLUB       19:13.00    50
 89 Tara Peck                    KINETIC XC CLUB            19:13.00    51
 90 Laura Orlie                  PHOENIX XC CLUB            19:13.00    52
 91 Elizabeth Caldwell           GLEN HEAD XC CLUB          19:15.00    53
 92 Jamie Stokes                 SOUTHWEST-5                19:15.00    --
 93 Erika Barr                   SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB        19:16.00    54
 94 Danielle Anderson            HEARTLAND-4                19:16.00    --
 95 Erica Amatori                SOUTHEAST-3                19:16.00    --
 96 Allison Naval                CARROLL XC CLUB            19:19.00    55
 97 Catherine Daigre             KINGWOOD XC CLUB           19:20.00    56
 98 Erica Seidenkranz            MONTICELLO XC CLUB         19:20.00    57
 99 Carolyn Bethel               SOUTHEAST-2                19:22.00    --
100 Jennifer Parker              NEENAH XC CLUB             19:22.00    58
101 Rebecca Salter               WILMINGTON XC CLUB         19:22.00    59
102 Audrey Oweimrin              FORT COLLINS XC CLUB       19:23.00    60
103 Allison Parker               NEENAH XC CLUB             19:23.00    61
104 Julianna Jackson             WILMETTE RUNNING CLUB      19:24.00    62
105 Allison Jacobsen             CARMEL XC CLUB             19:24.00    63
106 Julia Sunderland             CARROLL XC CLUB            19:25.00    64
107 Kira Miklos                  FORT COLLINS XC CLUB       19:25.00    65
108 Jessica Parker               NEENAH XC CLUB             19:26.00    66
109 Molly Krueger                WILMETTE RUNNING CLUB      19:27.00    67
110 Emily Mulhern                SOUTHEAST-5                19:28.00    --
111 Katie Huntington             NEWHALL XC CLUB            19:29.00    68
112 Katherine Receveur           LOUISVILLE XC CLUB         19:30.00    69
113 Karla Vernola                SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB        19:30.00    70
114 Ashley Maton                 CENTRAL OREGON XC CLUB     19:31.00    71
115 Skylar Evans                 CHESTERFIELD XC CLUB       19:31.00    72
116 Shelby Brown                 PHOENIX XC CLUB            19:32.00    73
117 Emily Weigand                HAMILTON XC CLUB           19:34.00    74
118 Jenay Jauragui               NEWHALL XC CLUB            19:35.00    75
119 Abigail Franklin             NEWHALL XC CLUB            19:35.00    76
120 Julie Williams               WILMINGTON XC CLUB         19:35.00    77
121 Haley Harris                 CARMEL XC CLUB             19:36.00    78
122 Shanoah Souza                LA COSTA XC CLUB           19:37.00    79
123 Desirae Jones                SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB        19:38.00    80
124 Emily Bean                   LOUISVILLE XC CLUB         19:40.00    81
125 Rachel Vinas                 SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB        19:43.00    82
126 Kira Kelly                   CENTRAL OREGON XC CLUB     19:45.00    83
127 Samantha Mattice             PHOENIX XC CLUB            19:46.00    84
128 Lyndsey Mull                 REDONDO BEACH XC CLUB      19:46.00    85
129 Ellie Abrahamson             LA COSTA XC CLUB           19:47.00    86
130 Jessica Molloy               PHOENIX XC CLUB            19:49.00    87
131 Claire Knaus                 NEENAH XC CLUB             19:50.00    88
132 Jordan McCall                NEWHALL XC CLUB            19:50.00    89
133 Mariah Betzler               MONTICELLO XC CLUB         19:50.00    90
134 Laura Craig                  KINGWOOD XC CLUB           19:52.00    91
135 Felice Johnson               CARROLL XC CLUB            19:53.00    92
136 Bailey Davis                 LOUISVILLE XC CLUB         19:54.00    93
137 Lydia Fahrenkrug             NEENAH XC CLUB             19:55.00    94
138 Michelle Kramer              FORT COLLINS XC CLUB       19:55.00    95
139 Amber Seidenkranz            MONTICELLO XC CLUB         19:55.00    96
140 Alexis Thibodeau             REDONDO BEACH XC CLUB      19:56.00    97
141 Caroline McCaslin            LOUISVILLE XC CLUB         19:57.00    98
142 Katie Treichel               KINETIC XC CLUB            19:58.00    99
143 Kate Hastings                WILMINGTON XC CLUB         19:58.00   100
144 Kenzley Defler               LOUISVILLE XC CLUB         19:59.00   101
145 Amber Stoick                 MONTICELLO XC CLUB         20:01.00   102
146 Margaret Blatchford          HAMILTON XC CLUB           20:03.00   103
147 Kari Johnston                CHESTERFIELD XC CLUB       20:04.00   104
148 Charlotte Utash              SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB        20:04.00   105
149 Rebekah Bosler               LA COSTA XC CLUB           20:07.00   106
150 Adrienne Devita              CHAMPLAIN VALLEY XC CL     20:08.00   107
151 Megan Davis                  SNOHOMISH XC CLUB          20:09.00   108
152 Safiya-Hana Belbina          SOUTH-4                    20:10.00    --
153 Kathleen Keene               WILMETTE RUNNING CLUB      20:10.00   109
154 Heidi Hoslet                 NEWHALL XC CLUB            20:11.00   110
155 Grace Howley                 KINGWOOD XC CLUB           20:11.00   111
156 Kerstin Sheehan              KINGWOOD XC CLUB           20:12.00   112
157 Marie Johnston               CHESTERFIELD XC CLUB       20:16.00   113
158 Emily Horgan                 HAMILTON XC CLUB           20:18.00   114
159 Sarah Roe                    CARROLL XC CLUB            20:18.00   115
160 Ashley Mills                 KINGWOOD XC CLUB           20:18.00   116
161 Marren Haneberg              SNOHOMISH XC CLUB          20:21.00   117
162 Sarah Bradley                KINGWOOD XC CLUB           20:22.00   118
163 Kerry Phelan                 HAMILTON XC CLUB           20:23.00   119
164 Aleksey Jordick              CHAMPLAIN VALLEY XC CL     20:26.00   120
165 Monica Morra                 GLEN HEAD XC CLUB          20:28.00   121
166 Sara Fristoe                 CENTRAL OREGON XC CLUB     20:30.00   122
167 Autumn Eastman               CHAMPLAIN VALLEY XC CL     20:31.00   123
168 Marlee Rothschild            SNOHOMISH XC CLUB          20:32.00   124
169 Tess Nelson                  CENTRAL OREGON XC CLUB     20:36.00   125
170 Jordan Rich                  LA COSTA XC CLUB           20:36.00   126
171 Anna Berglund                WILMETTE RUNNING CLUB      20:37.00   127
172 Meghan Mulroy                CHESTERFIELD XC CLUB       20:40.00   128
173 Emily McCarty                NEWHALL XC CLUB            20:40.00   129
174 Madelyn Vorgitch             SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB        20:41.00   130
175 Kate Crawford                LOUISVILLE XC CLUB         20:42.00   131
176 Alexandria Osman             GLEN HEAD XC CLUB          20:46.00   132
177 Claire Pacione               HAMILTON XC CLUB           20:47.00   133
178 Julienne Devita              CHAMPLAIN VALLEY XC CL     20:49.00   134
179 Brooke Rasmussen             MONTICELLO XC CLUB         20:54.00   135
180 Anique Villegas              REDONDO BEACH XC CLUB      20:55.00   136
181 Isabelle Unger               CHAMPLAIN VALLEY XC CL     20:57.00   137
182 Sophie Hess                  CHAMPLAIN VALLEY XC CL     20:58.00   138
183 Katherine Dittmann           SNOHOMISH XC CLUB          21:05.00   139
184 Nicole Pederson              REDONDO BEACH XC CLUB      21:06.00   140
185 Julie Steigerwald            LA COSTA XC CLUB           21:16.00   141
186 Krista Steele                MONTICELLO XC CLUB         21:21.00   142
187 Samantha Northrop            SNOHOMISH XC CLUB          21:22.00   143
188 Sarah Duffy                  HAMILTON XC CLUB           21:25.00   144
189 Amanda Vokoun                LOUISVILLE XC CLUB         21:27.00   145
190 Emily Senning                HAMILTON XC CLUB           21:30.00   146
191 Olivia Statile               GLEN HEAD XC CLUB          21:32.00   147
192 Katie Brendli                CHESTERFIELD XC CLUB       21:44.00   148
193 Caroline Silverman           WILMINGTON XC CLUB         22:02.00   149
194 Corinne Steele               MONTICELLO XC CLUB         22:12.00   150
195 Taylor Sayegh                CHESTERFIELD XC CLUB       22:43.00   151
196 Keelin Moehl                 CENTRAL OREGON XC CLUB     23:09.00   152



                 Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 MANLIUS XC CLUB             60      3    9   12   16   20   21   43  
      Total Time: 1:32:00      Average: 18:24.00      1-5 Split: 49
  2 KINETIC XC CLUB             84      8   10   13   25   28   51   99  
      Total Time: 1:33:07      Average: 18:37.40      1-5 Split: 33
  3 WILMINGTON XC CLUB          182     2   11   33   59   77   100  149 
      Total Time: 1:34:07      Average: 18:49.40      1-5 Split: 1:53
  4 WILMETTE RUNNING CLUB       182    14   15   24   62   67   109  127 
      Total Time: 1:34:48      Average: 18:57.60      1-5 Split: 53
  5 CARMEL XC CLUB              195    26   37   42   44   46   63   78  
      Total Time: 1:35:17      Average: 19:03.40      1-5 Split: 15
  6 FORT COLLINS XC CLUB        205     6   40   49   50   60   65   95  
      Total Time: 1:35:01      Average: 19:00.20      1-5 Split: 1:16
  7 CARROLL XC CLUB             207    19   31   38   55   64   92   115 
      Total Time: 1:35:25      Average: 19:05.00      1-5 Split: 46
  8 PHOENIX XC CLUB             224    22   36   41   52   73   84   87  
      Total Time: 1:35:36      Average: 19:07.20      1-5 Split: 49
  9 GLEN HEAD XC CLUB           225     5    7   39   53   121  132  147 
      Total Time: 1:35:09      Average: 19:01.80      1-5 Split: 2:25
 10 REDONDO BEACH XC CLUB       262    18   30   32   85   97   136  140 
      Total Time: 1:36:15      Average: 19:15.00      1-5 Split: 1:19
 11 SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB         287     1   54   70   80   82   105  130 
      Total Time: 1:35:45      Average: 19:09.00      1-5 Split: 2:05
 12 NEWHALL XC CLUB             325    17   68   75   76   89   110  129 
      Total Time: 1:37:06      Average: 19:25.20      1-5 Split: 1:13
 13 LA COSTA XC CLUB            332    27   34   79   86   106  126  141 
      Total Time: 1:37:26      Average: 19:29.20      1-5 Split: 1:12
 14 NEENAH XC CLUB              367    58   61   66   88   94    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:37:56      Average: 19:35.20      1-5 Split: 33
 15 CENTRAL OREGON XC CLUB      368    45   47   71   83   122  125  152 
      Total Time: 1:38:04      Average: 19:36.80      1-5 Split: 1:22
 16 SNOHOMISH XC CLUB           376     4   23   108  117  124  139  143 
      Total Time: 1:37:40      Average: 19:32.00      1-5 Split: 2:38
 17 KINGWOOD XC CLUB            399    29   56   91   111  112  116  118 
      Total Time: 1:38:31      Average: 19:42.20      1-5 Split: 1:16
 18 LOUISVILLE XC CLUB          442    69   81   93   98   101  131  145 
      Total Time: 1:39:00      Average: 19:48.00      1-5 Split: 29
 19 CHESTERFIELD XC CLUB        465    48   72   104  113  128  148  151 
      Total Time: 1:39:41      Average: 19:56.20      1-5 Split: 1:30
 20 MONTICELLO XC CLUB          480    57   90   96   102  135  142  150 
      Total Time: 1:40:00      Average: 20:00.00      1-5 Split: 1:34
 21 CHAMPLAIN VALLEY XC CL      519    35   107  120  123  134  137  138 
      Total Time: 1:40:55      Average: 20:11.00      1-5 Split: 1:48
 22 HAMILTON XC CLUB            543    74   103  114  119  133  144  146 
      Total Time: 1:41:05      Average: 20:13.00      1-5 Split: 1:13

Open Race
1 	588 	Samuel Anderson M	UNA-NY-BRANTINGH-ANDER 	16:14 	5:14
2 	590 	Eric Alldritt 	M 	UNA-OR-BEND-ALLDRITT 	16:22 	5:16
3 	602 	Joseph Ewers 	M 	UNA-OR-SHEDD-EWERS 	16:26 	5:18
4 	581 	Andrew Walton 	M 	UNA-CO-HIGHLANDS_R-WAL 	16:28 	5:18
5 	603 	Jacob Pickle 	M 	UNA-TX-SOUTHLAKE-PICKL 	16:31 	5:19
6 	578 	Eric Vibrock 	M 	THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB- 	16:40 	5:22
7 	519 	Danny Stalters 	M 	CASTRO VALLEY TC-CA 	16:41 	5:22
8 	608 	Austin Oser 	M 	UNA-WA-KENNEWICK-OSER 	16:47 	5:24
9 	620 	Keenan Piper 	M 	UNA-WA-SEATTLE-ROBERTS 	16:50 	5:25
10 	515 	Scott Zapcic 	M 	BROTHERS XC CLUB-NJ 	16:53 	5:26
11 	576 	Patrick McDermott 	M 	THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB- 	16:54 	5:27
12 	553 	Andrew Vandine 	M 	NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB- 	16:59 	5:28
13 	550 	Cale Lester 	M 	NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB- 	16:59 	5:28
14 	579 	Joe-Joe Cortez-Adams 	M 	UNA-CA-LOS_A-CORTEZ-AD 	17:01 	5:29
15 	573 	Jack Hahn 	M 	THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB- 	17:05 	5:30
16 	554 	Fred Miller 	M 	PALATINE XC CLUB-IL 	17:07 	5:31
17 	648 	Juan DeLaRosa 	M 	ARCADIA XC CLUB 	17:09 	5:31
18 	569 	JR Campbell 	M 	THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB- 	17:09 	5:31
19 	572 	Alex Gonzalez 	M 	THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB- 	17:09 	5:32
20 	607 	Garrett Kraal 	M 	UNA-WA-KENNEWICK-KRAAL 	17:13 	5:33
21 	618 	Connor Howard 	M 	UNA-WA-SEATTLE-ROBERTS 	17:16 	5:34
22 	547 	Vance Collier 	M 	NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB- 	17:18 	5:34
23 	610 	Austin Richards 	M 	UNA-WA-KENNEWICK-RICHA 	17:20 	5:35
24 	615 	Keegan Boehm 	M 	UNA-WA-SEATTLE-ROBERTS 	17:23 	5:36
25 	571 	Matthew Golden 	M 	THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB- 	17:24 	5:36
26 	548 	Josh Hooper 	M 	NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB- 	17:24 	5:36
27 	577 	David Siller 	M 	THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB- 	17:25 	5:37
28 	617 	Kevin Hogan 	M 	UNA-WA-SEATTLE-ROBERTS 	17:25 	5:37
29 	574 	Kevin Hill 	M 	THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB- 	17:26 	5:37
30 	606 	Taylor Kraal 	M 	UNA-WA-KENNEWICK-KRAAL 	17:30 	5:38
31 	568 	Bruin Bourgeois 	M 	THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB- 	17:31 	5:39
32 	524 	Michael Godbout 	M 	CRUSADER HARRIERS-OR 	17:32 	5:39
33 	575 	Evan Jysereid 	M 	THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB- 	17:36 	5:40
34 	563 	Nate Hanson 	M 	STILLWATER LUMBERJACKS 	17:38 	5:41
35 	580 	Alex Macmiller 	M 	UNA-CA-RESEDA-MACMILLE 	17:39 	5:41
36 	649 	Christian Rodriguez 	M 	UNA23 	17:39 	5:41
37 	584 	Andrew Albers 	M 	UNA-IN-COLUMBUS-ALBERS 	17:40 	5:42
38 	646 	Chase Wichman 	M 	UNA20 	17:43 	5:42
39 	562 	Joshua Choe 	M 	STILLWATER LUMBERJACKS 	17:52 	5:46
40 	549 	Colin Kubik 	M 	NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB- 	17:55 	5:46
41 	544 	Mark Stephens 	M 	HARRIERS-OR 	17:57 	5:47
42 	619 	Keenan Leary 	M 	UNA-WA-SEATTLE-ROBERTS 	17:58 	5:47
43 	612 	Jordan Bigler 	M 	UNA-WA-LA_CENTER-BIGLE 	18:01 	5:48
44 	613 	Kyle DeGraaff 	M 	UNA-WA-LA_CENTER-DEGRA 	18:03 	5:49
45 	585 	Ryan Cooney 	M 	UNA-KS-LENEXA-COONEY 	18:06 	5:50
46 	542 	Mark Jones 	M 	GIG HARBOR XC CLUB-WA 	18:06 	5:50
47 	616 	Andrew Fischer 	M 	UNA-WA-SEATTLE-ROBERTS 	18:09 	5:51
48 	621 	Rilee Sanders 	M 	UNA-WA-SEATTLE-ROBERTS 	18:09 	5:51
49 	2000 	unkown unknown 	  	UNKNOWN 	18:12 	5:52
50 	609 	Kevin Paulson 	M 	UNA-WA-KENNEWICK-PAULS 	18:13 	5:52
51 	614 	Scott Allen 	M 	UNA-WA-LIBERTY_LAKE-AL 	18:15 	5:53
52 	638 	Nico Banks 	M 	RED BIRD XC-OR 	18:17 	5:53
53 	582 	Evan Scarbrough 	M 	UNA-IN-COLUMBU-SCARBRO 	18:17 	5:54
54 	523 	Kevin McKinney 	M 	COLUMBUS XC CLUB-IN 	18:17 	5:54
55 	605 	Charlie Shields 	M 	UNA-WA-GIG_HARBOR-SHIE 	18:20 	5:54
56 	591 	Alan Nielsen 	M 	UNA-OR-BEND-NIELSEN 	18:28 	5:57
57 	532 	Kody Turner 	M 	DEER PARK XC CLUB-WA 	18:30 	5:58
58 	517 	Cole Fraser 	M 	CASTRO VALLEY TC-CA 	18:31 	5:58
59 	525 	Matt Piercy 	M 	CRUSADER HARRIERS-OR 	18:32 	5:58
60 	555 	Manny Avila 	M 	QES XC CLUB-CA 	18:35 	5:59
61 	570 	Logan Emery 	M 	THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB- 	18:38 	6:00
62 	520 	Mike Valeriani 	M 	CASTRO VALLEY TC-CA 	18:40 	6:01
63 	531 	Kevin Shepherd 	M 	DEER PARK XC CLUB-WA 	18:41 	6:01
64 	512 	Caroline Hardin 	F 	BOZEMAN XC CLUB-MT 	18:42 	6:01
65 	633 	Milo Perkins 	M 	XC 97070-OR 	18:44 	6:02
66 	527 	Colton Boswell 	M 	DEER PARK XC CLUB-WA 	18:44 	6:02
67 	538 	Matt McLaughlin 	M 	EAST AURORA TC 	18:45 	6:02
68 	530 	Matthew Riddle 	M 	DEER PARK XC CLUB-WA 	18:46 	6:03
69 	604 	Nick Hawley 	M 	UNA-TX-THE_WOODLAN-HAW 	18:53 	6:05
70 	566 	Isaac Secor 	M 	STILLWATER LUMBERJACKS 	18:59 	6:07
71 	561 	Claire DeVoe 	F 	RED BIRD XC-OR 	19:02 	6:08
72 	565 	Forrest Rosenbower 	M 	STILLWATER LUMBERJACKS 	19:17 	6:13
73 	551 	Oliver Reed 	M 	NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB- 	19:18 	6:13
74 	596 	Jorge Cuevas 	M 	UNA-OR-HOOD_RIVER-CUEV 	19:19 	6:14
75 	564 	Ben Kollaja 	M 	STILLWATER LUMBERJACKS 	19:20 	6:14
76 	552 	Liam Taylor 	M 	NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB- 	19:20 	6:14
77 	537 	Marta McLaughlin 	F 	EAST AURORA TC 	19:21 	6:14
78 	600 	Nolan Bylenga 	M 	UNA-OR-PENDLETON-BYLEN 	19:23 	6:15
79 	589 	Victoria Campanian 	F 	UNA-NY-BRANTINGH-ANDER 	19:24 	6:15
80 	632 	Josh Meyer 	M 	XC 97070-OR 	19:29 	6:17
81 	504 	Megan Marsh 	F 	BEMUS POINT TC-NY 	19:30 	6:17
82 	637 	Ben Thomas 	M 	XC 97070-OR 	19:31 	6:17
83 	506 	Hope Pietrocarlo 	F 	BEMUS POINT TC-NY 	19:33 	6:18
84 	510 	Andie Creel 	F 	BOZEMAN XC CLUB-MT 	19:34 	6:18
85 	557 	Ty Dewes 	M 	QES XC CLUB-CA 	19:47 	6:22
86 	529 	Levi Pierce 	M 	DEER PARK XC CLUB-WA 	19:59 	6:26
87 	631 	Aki Kitagawa 	M 	XC 97070-OR 	20:00 	6:26
88 	501 	Caroline Benson 	F 	BEMUS POINT TC-NY 	20:03 	6:28
89 	522 	Laurel Wolfe 	F 	COLUMBUS THORN-IN 	20:04 	6:28
90 	586 	Caitlin Hooper 	F 	UNA-KS-LENEXA-HOOPER 	20:08 	6:29
91 	592 	Justin Crosswhite 	M 	UNA-OR-HOOD_RI-CROSSWH 	20:15 	6:31
92 	509 	Michelle Cline 	F 	BOZEMAN XC CLUB-MT 	20:19 	6:33
93 	514 	Katie Stephens 	F 	BOZEMAN XC CLUB-MT 	20:24 	6:34
94 	539 	Madeline Murray 	F 	EAST AURORA TC 	20:43 	6:40
95 	598 	Heriberto Ojeda 	M 	UNA-OR-HOOD_RIVER-OJED 	20:45 	6:41
96 	516 	Ami Boucher 	F 	CASTRO VALLEY TC-CA 	20:47 	6:42
97 	627 	Branden Fitzke 	M 	XC 97070-OR 	20:49 	6:42
98 	511 	Bridget Creel 	F 	BOZEMAN XC CLUB-MT 	20:52 	6:43
99 	505 	Taylor Norris 	F 	BEMUS POINT TC-NY 	20:52 	6:43
100 	540 	Sidney Spaschak 	F 	EAST AURORA TC 	20:52 	6:43
101 	636 	kyle Shavere 	M 	XC 97070-OR 	21:07 	6:48
102 	647 	Jeff Kirchner 	M 	UNA22 	21:09 	6:49
103 	502 	Katelyn Benson 	F 	BEMUS POINT TC-NY 	21:11 	6:49
104 	594 	Rafael Villegas 	M 	UNA-OR-HOOD_RIVE-VILLE 	21:13 	6:50
105 	536 	Gwyn Frederick 	F 	EAST AURORA TC 	21:16 	6:51
106 	650 	Ellen Patterson 	F 	UNA24 	21:27 	6:55
107 	535 	Mackenzie Donahue 	F 	EAST AURORA TC 	21:30 	6:56
108 	622 	Darian Tierney 	M 	UNA-WA-WASHOUGAL-TIERN 	22:03 	7:06
109 	587 	Joseph Boyle 	M 	UNA-NJ-AVON_BY_THE_-BO 	22:06 	7:07
110 	518 	Caitlyn Mundrane 	F 	CASTRO VALLEY TC-CA 	22:13 	7:09
111 	593 	Isabel Gildehaus 	F 	UNA-OR-HOOD_RIV-GILDEH 	22:16 	7:10
112 	625 	Sam Collins 	M 	XC 97070-OR 	22:21 	7:12
113 	503 	Stephanie Krempa 	F 	BEMUS POINT TC-NY 	22:33 	7:16
114 	556 	Gaia Bouchard-Hall 	F 	QES XC CLUB-CA 	22:35 	7:17
115 	558 	Mariah Driver 	F 	QES XC CLUB-CA 	22:35 	7:17
116 	623 	Jared Fahrenkrug 	M 	UNA-WI-NEENAH-FAHRENKR 	22:37 	7:17
117 	639 	Lexi Mitzel 	F 	CASCADE RUNNING CLUB 	22:56 	7:23
118 	640 	Kristen LaChapelle 	F 	CASCADE RUNNING CLUB 	22:56 	7:23
119 	599 	Fiona Wylde 	F 	UNA-OR-HOOD_RIVER-WYLD 	23:09 	7:27
120 	507 	Abby Sirwatka 	F 	BEMUS POINT TC-NY 	23:10 	7:28
121 	567 	Miriam Caron 	F 	SW EAGLES-OR 	23:28 	7:33
122 	560 	Warren Van Velkinburgh 	M 	QES XC CLUB-CA 	23:28 	7:33
123 	521 	Jaclyn Gill 	F 	COLUMBUS THORN-IN 	23:36 	7:36
124 	559 	Zoe Kriegler-Wenk 	F 	QES XC CLUB-CA 	23:54 	7:42
125 	630 	TY James 	M 	XC 97070-OR 	24:12 	7:48
126 	597 	Denali Emmons 	F 	UNA-OR-HOOD_RIVER-EMMO 	24:48 	7:59
127 	595 	Sascha Bockius 	F 	UNA-OR-HOOD_RIVER-BOCK 	24:48 	7:59
128 	611 	Dietrich Hanson 	M 	UNA-WA-KINGSTON-HANSON 	24:59 	8:03
129 	644 	Freya Christensen 	F 	CASCADE RUNNING CLUB 	25:24 	8:11
130 	641 	Melissa Britton 	F 	CASCADE RUNNING CLUB 	25:28 	8:12
131 	635 	Sophia Ries 	F 	XC 97070-OR 	27:04 	8:43
132 	628 	Toni Gowen 	F 	XC 97070-OR 	27:04 	8:43
133 	645 	Darcie Himmelspach 	F 	CASCADE RUNNING CLUB 	28:48 	9:16
134 	583 	Paul Scarbrough 	M 	UNA-IN-COLUMBU-SCARBRO 	29:21 	9:27
135 	642 	Amanda Crawford 	F 	CASCADE RUNNING CLUB 	30:16 	9:45
136 	643 	Maggy Egan 	F 	CASCADE RUNNING CLUB 	30:16 	9:45

-------------------------------
Open Team Scoring
-------------------------------

1. 29 THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB- (17:00 84:57 0:29)
=====================================
1 1 578 Eric Vibrock M 16:40
2 4 576 Patrick McDermott M 16:54
3 7 573 Jack Hahn M 17:05
4 8 569 JR Campbell M 17:09
5 9 572 Alex Gonzalez M 17:09
6 ( 13) 571 Matthew Golden M 17:24
7 ( 15) 577 David Siller M 17:25

2. 55 NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB- (17:19 86:35 0:56)
=====================================
1 5 553 Andrew Vandine M 16:59
2 6 550 Cale Lester M 16:59
3 11 547 Vance Collier M 17:18
4 14 548 Josh Hooper M 17:24
5 19 549 Colin Kubik M 17:55
6 ( 35) 551 Oliver Reed M 19:18
7 ( 37) 552 Liam Taylor M 19:20

3. 61 UNA-WA-SEATTLE-ROBERTS (17:23 86:52 1:08)
=====================================
1 3 620 Keenan Piper M 16:50
2 10 618 Connor Howard M 17:16
3 12 615 Keegan Boehm M 17:23
4 16 617 Kevin Hogan M 17:25
5 20 619 Keenan Leary M 17:58
6 ( 21) 616 Andrew Fischer M 18:09
7 ( 22) 621 Rilee Sanders M 18:09

4. 138 STILLWATER LUMBERJACKS (18:38 93:06 1:42)
=====================================
1 17 563 Nate Hanson M 17:38
2 18 562 Joshua Choe M 17:52
3 33 566 Isaac Secor M 18:59
4 34 565 Forrest Rosenbower M 19:17
5 36 564 Ben Kollaja M 19:20

5. 157 DEER PARK XC CLUB-WA (18:56 94:40 1:29)
=====================================
1 23 532 Kody Turner M 18:30
2 27 531 Kevin Shepherd M 18:41
3 30 527 Colton Boswell M 18:44
4 32 530 Matthew Riddle M 18:46
5 45 529 Levi Pierce M 19:59

6. 163 CASTRO VALLEY TC-CA (19:23 96:52 5:32)
=====================================
1 2 519 Danny Stalters M 16:41
2 24 517 Cole Fraser M 18:31
3 26 520 Mike Valeriani M 18:40
4 51 516 Ami Boucher F 20:47
5 60 518 Caitlyn Mundrane F 22:13

7. 207 XC 97070-OR (19:43 98:33 2:05)
=====================================
1 29 633 Milo Perkins M 18:44
2 39 632 Josh Meyer M 19:29
3 41 637 Ben Thomas M 19:31
4 46 631 Aki Kitagawa M 20:00
5 52 627 Branden Fitzke M 20:49
6 ( 56) 636 kyle Shavere M 21:07
7 ( 61) 625 Sam Collins M 22:21

8. 221 BOZEMAN XC CLUB-MT (19:59 99:51 2:10)
=====================================
1 28 512 Caroline Hardin F 18:42
2 43 510 Andie Creel F 19:34
3 48 509 Michelle Cline F 20:19
4 49 514 Katie Stephens F 20:24
5 53 511 Bridget Creel F 20:52

9. 232 EAST AURORA TC (20:12 100:57 2:31)
=====================================
1 31 538 Matt McLaughlin M 18:45
2 38 537 Marta McLaughlin F 19:21
3 50 539 Madeline Murray F 20:43
4 55 540 Sidney Spaschak F 20:52
5 58 536 Gwyn Frederick F 21:16
6 ( 59) 535 Mackenzie Donahue F 21:30

10. 240 BEMUS POINT TC-NY (20:14 101:09 1:41)
=====================================
1 40 504 Megan Marsh F 19:30
2 42 506 Hope Pietrocarlo F 19:33
3 47 501 Caroline Benson F 20:03
4 54 505 Taylor Norris F 20:52
5 57 502 Katelyn Benson F 21:11
6 ( 62) 503 Stephanie Krempa F 22:33
7 ( 67) 507 Abby Sirwatka F 23:10

11. 264 QES XC CLUB-CA (21:24 107:00 4:53)
=====================================
1 25 555 Manny Avila M 18:35
2 44 557 Ty Dewes M 19:47
3 63 556 Gaia Bouchard-Hall F 22:35
4 64 558 Mariah Driver F 22:35
5 68 560 Warren Van Velkinburgh M 23:28
6 ( 69) 559 Zoe Kriegler-Wenk F 23:54

12. 344 CASCADE RUNNING CLUB (25:07 125:32 5:52)
=====================================
1 65 639 Lexi Mitzel F 22:56
2 66 640 Kristen LaChapelle F 22:56
3 70 644 Freya Christensen F 25:24
4 71 641 Melissa Britton F 25:28
5 72 645 Darcie Himmelspach F 28:48
6 ( 73) 642 Amanda Crawford F 30:16
7 ( 74) 643 Maggy Egan F 30:16
 




Return to Top

Email | About