MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Uniontown Invitational
Hosted By: Uniontown Area
Uniontown, Pennsylvania
2011-09-24

place

firstname

lastname

school

time

1

Seumas

Oreilly

Warren County, Va

16:50.2

2

Ean

Disilvio

Taylor Allderdice

17:15.9

3

Joey

Chapin

Georgetown Prep

17:22.8

4

Luke

Schott

Franklin Regional

17:31.8

5

Michael

Jacobyansky

Connellsville

17:58.8

6

Tyler

Palenchak

Gateway

18:00.4

7

Sawyer

Palonder

Frazier

18:06.3

8

Brady

Guthrie

Uniontown

18:07.8

9

Kevin

Augustine

Greater Latrobe

18:09.3

10

Thomas

Bailey

Bethel Park

18:11.5

11

Barrett

Adams

Taylor Allderdice

18:13.3

12

Adam

Ennis

Laurel Highlands

18:15.1

13

Braden

Carei

Uniontown

18:21.9

14

Nate

Edenfield

Uniontown

18:22.7

15

Aidan

Pongrace

Georgetown Prep

18:25.5

16

Conor

Dimond

Forest Hills

18:27.1

17

Chris

Harkins

Bethel Park

18:30.9

18

Ben

Myers

Franklin Regional

18:34.4

19

Rob

Ashman

Franklin Regional

18:36.2

20

Justin

Kustlenik

Laurel Highlands

18:39.8

21

Ryan

Teets

Laurel Highlands

18:43.4

22

Tyler

Walter

Bethel Park

18:44.0

23

Jace

Mascioli

Connellsville

18:44.5

24

Michael

Cecchini

Laurel Highlands

18:48.8

25

Adam

Hermann

Taylor Allderdice

18:52.3

26

Seth

Rouse

Taylor Allderdice

18:53.8

27

Martin

Ross

Bethel Park

18:55.7

28

Josh

Dei

Southmoreland

18:56.3

29

John

Lukart

Elizabeth Forward

18:57.6

30

Nathan

Meyers

Taylor Allderdice

18:59.4

31

Ron

Monack

Greater Latrobe

19:01.7

32

Lucas

Edenfield

Uniontown

19:02.7

33

Taurik

Al-Hashimi

Gateway

19:03.6

34

Brenton

Sige

Penn Trafford

19:05.2

35

Steve

Salanick

Laurel Highlands

19:06.4

36

Logan

Kochka-Puskar

Bethel Park

19:06.9

37

Zach

Klueber

Greensburg Salem

19:07.2

38

Nick

Myers

Warren County, Va

19:07.5

39

Nick

Hoffman

Taylor Allderdice

19:07.8

40

Torin

Kelley

Uniontown

19:08.0

41

Ryan

Sisley

Mckeesport

19:15.1

42

Cory

Krall

Frazier

19:15.4

43

Ryan

Lee

Bethel Park

19:17.3

44

Marcus

Spisso

Greensburg Salem

19:19.1

45

Ethan

Greek

Greater Latrobe

19:20.1

46

Colin

Mazon

Gateway

19:21.6

47

Sam

Posniewski

Georgetown Prep

19:27.3

48

Connor

Conning

Georgetown Prep

19:27.7

49

Kyle

Sayers

Warren County, Va

19:31.2

50

Ron

Busby

Georgetown Prep

19:32.7

51

Cord

Leone

Greater Latrobe

19:33.1

52

Ryan

Trout

Greensburg Salem

19:33.3

53

Ben

Farinia

Gateway

19:39.3

54

Jonah

Baron

Taylor Allderdice

19:40.0

55

Andrew

Rozsas

Chartiers-Houston

19:40.3

56

Tim

Kestermont

Forest Hills

19:45.7

57

Rashawn

Museley

Gateway

19:46.3

58

Ian

Griffith

Franklin Regional

19:48.0

59

Mike

Dandrea

Penn Trafford

19:50.0

60

Matt

Cramer

Connellsville

19:50.6

61

Sean

Snyder

Bethel Park

19:51.5

62

Derek

Dumm

Forest Hills

19:52.5

63

Joel

Croce

Greensburg Salem

19:53.8

64

Kyle

Kuntz

Greater Latrobe

19:54.2

65

Mike

Bender

Gateway

19:54.8

66

Damiyan

Davis

Yough

19:55.9

67

Mason

James

Connellsville

19:56.8

68

Dan

Kolonay

Penn Trafford

19:58.6

69

Phil

Weiman

Southmoreland

19:59.1

70

Paul

Fischione

Franklin Regional

20:00.7

71

Travis

Conway

Yough

20:03.3

72

Andrew

Craig

Greensburg Salem

20:04.5

73

Travis

Tyree

Mckeesport

20:06.4

74

Kyle

Oldand

Albert Gallatin

20:09.6

75

Mike

Garlawich

Southmoreland

20:12.2

76

Brett

Smith

Greensburg Salem

20:13.2

77

Zach

Stewart

Greater Latrobe

20:13.8

78

Tyler

Garlick

Albert Gallatin

20:14.3

79

Paul

Defazio

Laurel Highlands

20:14.8

80

Jared

Williams

Yough

20:15.1

81

Mo

Sajjad

Franklin Regional

20:17.4

82

Sam

Catalani

Warren County, Va

20:19.1

83

Jalen

Scott

Chartiers-Houston

20:21.4

84

Joe

Baughman

Connellsville

20:23.2

85

Josh

Harter

Greater Latrobe

20:25.6

86

Lee

Knoyer

Laurel Highlands

20:27.0

87

Corey

Peton

Brownsville

20:28.2

88

Tim

Mastovich

Franklin Regional

20:33.1

89

Jake

Cahn

Uniontown

20:37.8

90

Dan

Faix

Brentwood

20:41.2

91

Devin

Dumm

Forest Hills

20:42.2

92

Aidan

Larsen

Georgetown Prep

20:44.7

93

John

Grove

Penn Trafford

20:48.9

94

Matt

Osche

Greensburg Central

20:51.9

95

Ryan

Jacobs

Mckeesport

20:53.3

96

Jake

Cheek

Elizabeth Forward

20:59.1

97

Anthony

Toulson

Brownsville

21:00.7

98

Ryan

Maurer

Frazier

21:06.9

99

Chris

Hamilton

Waynesburg

21:10.6

100

Christian

Katic

Frazier

21:11.5

101

Nick

Siordia

Waynesburg

21:12.6

102

Roland

Long

Georgetown Prep

21:16.8

103

Tyler

Wachs

Elizabeth Forward

21:17.9

104

Nic

Mccollough

Warren County, Va

21:19.0

105

Joey

Catalani

Warren County, Va

21:19.4

106

Nick

Very

Greensburg Central

21:19.9

107

Brandon

Stiplin

Brentwood

21:23.8

108

Tony

Morton

Warren County, Va

21:25.0

109

Alex

Thorton

Elizabeth Forward

21:25.9

110

Gage

Griffin

Waynesburg

21:32.6

111

Thomas

Mcknight

Albert Gallatin

21:34.9

112

Ryan

Mcqueen

Forest Hills

21:35.9

113

Khaymen

Stone

Greensburg Salem

21:36.7

114

Nick

Smcoke

Brownsville

21:37.3

115

Nick

Redmon

Chartiers-Houston

21:37.6

116

Matt

Defazio

Penn Trafford

21:38.8

117

Philip

Forsythe

Greensburg Central

21:42.1

118

Aaron

Morgan

Yough

21:44.0

119

Jesse

Cheek

Elizabeth Forward

21:55.2

120

Tanner

Murt

Frazier

21:55.5

121

Gino

Ciarimboli

Yough

22:01.5

122

Anthony

Yasko

Brentwood

22:03.2

123

David

Betz

Brentwood

22:06.4

124

Adam

Warren

Forest Hills

22:08.5

125

Drew

Mcconville

Waynesburg

22:14.5

126

Jesse

Paluzzi

Penn Trafford

22:15.7

127

Corey

Flesik

Yough

22:20.8

128

Matthew

Ream

Connellsville

22:22.2

129

Vince

Mirigliano

Greensburg Central

22:26.5

130

Kyle

Johnston

Chartiers-Houston

22:29.0

131

Anthony

Morrow

Waynesburg

22:33.7

132

Brandon

Myrga

Brownsville

22:36.7

133

Bradley

Whoric

Southmoreland

22:42.2

134

Bryan

Wilson

Penn Trafford

22:42.7

135

Max

Smith

Brentwood

22:43.1

136

Garrett

Walsh

Carrick

22:50.1

137

Ryan

Wierzchowski

Carrick

23:02.8

138

Ben

Truswell

Yough

23:03.1

139

Josh

St. Clair

Chartiers-Houston

23:10.6

140

James

Waddel

Waynesburg

23:11.7

141

Seth

Janov

Chartiers-Houston

23:13.0

142

Matt

Mcfadden

Mckeesport

23:19.8

143

Matt

Glambattista

Elizabeth Forward

23:28.9

144

Tyler

Lent

Brownsville

23:42.6

145

Dan

Troutman

Mckeesport

23:43.7

146

Kelvin

Williams

Mckeesport

23:46.6

147

Jordan

Francis

Mckeesport

23:53.0

148

Chris

Seamans

Greensburg Central

24:01.8

149

Eric

Brownfield

Waynesburg

24:24.6

150

Luke

Diamond

Albert Gallatin

24:28.9

151

Rory

Keefer

Southmoreland

24:32.2

152

Zach

Wierzchowski

Carrick

25:06.6

153

Ryan

Dunlap

Carrick

25:10.5

154

Christian

Sesek

Brownsville

25:16.9

155

Barrett

Naugle

Greensburg Central

25:23.6

156

Dan

Seamans

Greensburg Central

26:24.0

157

Alex

Kuchar

Brentwood

26:53.4

158

Brandon

Wierzchowski

Carrick

28:29.9



Return to Top

Email | About