MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




William and Mary Invitational
William and Mary Invitational XC History
Hosted By: William and Mary
Williamsburg, Virginia
2011-09-17

Results from Milestat.com

               WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
                        17 SEPT. 2011
BOYS A TEAM
  1. LAFAYETTE HS                            
            4    8   15   31   38  (46) (65) =    96
         Kurtis STECK 16:18, Simon WATROUS 16:27, Jason MENZIES 16:52, Levi
         WARRING 17:12, Josh CARINO 17:27, Scott GEMMELL-DAVI 17:38, Michael
         SONNEK 17:58
  2. WEST POTOMAC                            
            1   18   23   33   34  (98)(120) =   109
         Brady CORUM 16:07, Corey ROSENBERG 16:54, Marc LOTTERIE 16:59, Crispin
         BERNIER 17:19, Luca HALLADAY 17:20, Ethan CHANEY 18:32, Krishna
         KORUPOLU 19:05
  3. FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                 
            7   11   26   41   52  (62) (79) =   137
         Andrew GAISER 16:26, Jordan GREEN 16:44, Thomas RABAGO 17:04, Danny
         CAMACHO 17:32, Joaquin GARCIA 17:45, Patrick SWANSON 17:55, Aaron
         FORRESTER 18:10
  4. MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL         
           13   16   22   57   58  (63) (77) =   166
         Drew ANDERSON 16:46, John ZIEGLER 16:53, Alex FLECKENSTEIN 16:57,
         Daniel JAGDMANN 17:50, Austin KOCH 17:50, Scott MALLORY 17:56, Joey
         VIRAY 18:08
  5. COLTS NECK HS                           
            2   12   19   67   70 (105)(112) =   170
         Riley LEDER 16:07, Colin CHEHANSKE 16:45, Jon STOUBER 16:54, Mike
         PINNOLA 18:00, Andrew BLASKOVICH 18:02, Dan KING 18:36, Brandon GOLD
         18:52
  6. RIVER HILL HS                           
           25   30   37   39   59  (66) (86) =   190
         Terry TOSSMAN 17:02, Chris HEYDRICK 17:11, Marshall DEMAREE 17:25,
         Joey MILICI 17:30, Reed STADLER 17:52, Hashem HRAKY 17:59, Daniel
         GELDOF 18:17
  7. HERNDON XC                              
           14   29   49   50   69  (71) (96) =   211
         Bradley HEUER 16:49, Troy HUNSAKER 17:09, Kevin BALDWIN 17:41,
         Harrison MURN 17:43, Jose PATINO 18:02, Zach WARD 18:04, Andrew
         GOLDMAN 18:31
  8. YORK HIGH SCHOOL                        
            3    9   20   99  104 (131)(143) =   235
         Jack LITTLE 16:08, Dawson CONNELL 16:28, Andrew OSBOURNE 16:55,
         Mitchell HESSE 18:32, Connor NIVER 18:36, Ben KEMPTON 19:23, Aaron
         KRAMER 20:32
  9. W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                
           35   44   45   55   81  (85)(127) =   260
         David FALCONE 17:21, Brian YUDKIN 17:33, Yonel ADMASU 17:34, Andrew
         SANTANIELLO 17:49, Connor MULLOY 18:15, Sean MARAIA 18:16, Justin
         ADAMSON 19:15
 10. PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                 
           17   51   54   64   78  (82)(110) =   264
         Harrison TONEY 16:53, Joe COTTER 17:44, Zach PAGET 17:47, Alec PAGET
         17:56, Jordan BAZAK 18:09, Locher GROVE 18:15, Kian KHALILIAN 18:44
 11. GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL                  
           32   42   47   53   94 (103)(121) =   268
         Kevin SPERAY 17:15, Eric SPERAY 17:32, Logan PITCHFORD 17:39, Cameron
         CROSS 17:46, Blake WATERS 18:30, Tyler PRICE 18:36, Dylan WYCO 19:09
 12. FAUQUIER HIGH SCHOOL                    
           43   48   60   73   74 (111)(115) =   298
         Andy PAGE 17:33, Zach CHRISINGER 17:40, Curtis GRADY 17:53, Jon
         BIERGERT 18:06, Jack WESSEL 18:06, Nick MARTIN 18:47, Connor DOORMAN
         18:55
 13. JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                   
           36   56   68   72   90 (102)(124) =   322
         Christopher CROWDER 17:23, Andrew RICHARDS 17:49, Greg MODZELEWSKI
         18:01, Patrick SHANNON 18:05, Raj RONVELIA 18:28, Gabe MODZELEWSKI
         18:35, Levi REES 19:12
 14. LANDSTOWN H.S.                          
            5   24   88  109  133 (137)      =   359
         Brent COULTER 16:22, Jalen CUSTIS 17:00, Aaron SEIP 18:25, Chad POLK
         18:43, Nick BAEZ 19:29, Scott BALOY 19:45
 15. HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                     
           10   21   87  117  126 (129)(135) =   361
         Lucas NACHMAN 16:41, James POYER 16:56, Caleb HANELINE 18:24, Dustyn
         VALLIES 19:00, Colin PROCTOR 19:13, Mario PICCOLOMINI 19:20, Cameron
         UPSHAW 19:33
 16. SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL                  
           27   76   80   89   91  (92)(118) =   363
         Colin LOSEY 17:05, Patrick LANSDALE 18:07, Colin SMITH 18:13, Gabe
         BROWN 18:26, Ben CHARO 18:28, Chris DOCK 18:29, Julian WEISS 19:01
 17. ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HS                    
            6   83   95   97  114 (116)(125) =   395
         Dave OZAROWSKI 16:25, Erik MEYER 18:16, Jordan JACKSON 18:30, Kyle
         HUNT 18:32, Vince LAWTON 18:55, Leonard JACQUES 18:56, Christien
         ROGERS 19:12
 18. C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL            
           28   75  101  106  107 (108)(119) =   417
         Matt HOERR 17:07, Dan FLEMING 18:07, Mike NEAL 18:34, Dan SWEETSER
         18:40, Corey BLANTON 18:40, Max ANDERSON 18:41, Mike CAPOZZOLI 19:02
 19. FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL             
           40   84  100  130  140 (144)(146) =   494
         Tyler BURGESS 17:32, Ethan OAKLEY 18:16, Zhenya ANDERSON 18:33, Jorden
         WELLS 19:22, Casey TURNER 20:06, Jacob BARTON 20:38, Alex REGISTER
         21:29
 20. NORTHWEST HS                            
           61   93  113  122  128 (136)(138) =   517
         Dan VITELLI 17:54, Diego ZARATE 18:30, Eduardo ALFARO 18:52, Dahri
         JAHN-RICHARD 19:09, Shivam GULHAR 19:15, Colton MACAFEE 19:44, Jeffrey
         MORENO 19:46
 21. BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                   
          123  132  134  141  142 (145)(147) =   672
         Roberto ASCENZI 19:11, Peter KNORR 19:26, Eric INGRAM 19:30, Sam GUO
         20:09, Daniel BOWLEY 20:17, Pat VOELKER 20:46, Jordan FREEMAN 21:30
 22. WOODSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    
          139  148  149  150  151 (152)(153) =   737
         Robert MCCARTNEY JR 20:00, Christian DOOLEY 22:39, Samuel WALKER 22:40,
         Scott KRAMER 24:32, Boullester, AARON 28:57, Isaiah RUFF , Albert
         COUSINEAU 


WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY

BOYS A 5000 Meter Run

Place Name                      Team                                     Time  
===== ========================= ======================================== ===== 
    1 Brady CORUM               WEST POTOMAC                             16:07 
    2 Riley LEDER               COLTS NECK HS                            16:07 
    3 Jack LITTLE               YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         16:08 
    4 Kurtis STECK              LAFAYETTE HS                             16:18 
    5 Brent COULTER             LANDSTOWN H.S.                           16:22 
    6 Dave OZAROWSKI            ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HS                     16:25 
    7 Andrew GAISER             FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  16:26 
    8 Simon WATROUS             LAFAYETTE HS                             16:27 
    9 Dawson CONNELL            YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         16:28 
   10 Lucas NACHMAN             HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      16:41 
   11 Jordan GREEN              FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  16:44 
   12 Colin CHEHANSKE           COLTS NECK HS                            16:45 
   13 Drew ANDERSON             MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          16:46 
   14 Bradley HEUER             HERNDON XC                               16:49 
   15 Jason MENZIES             LAFAYETTE HS                             16:52 
   16 John ZIEGLER              MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          16:53 
   17 Harrison TONEY            PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  16:53 
   18 Corey ROSENBERG           WEST POTOMAC                             16:54 
   19 Jon STOUBER               COLTS NECK HS                            16:54 
   20 Andrew OSBOURNE           YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         16:55 
   21 James POYER               HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      16:56 
   22 Alex FLECKENSTEIN         MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          16:57 
   23 Marc LOTTERIE             WEST POTOMAC                             16:59 
   24 Jalen CUSTIS              LANDSTOWN H.S.                           17:00 
   25 Terry TOSSMAN             RIVER HILL HS                            17:02 
   26 Thomas RABAGO             FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  17:04 
   27 Colin LOSEY               SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL                   17:05 
   28 Matt HOERR                C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             17:07 
   29 Troy HUNSAKER             HERNDON XC                               17:09 
   30 Chris HEYDRICK            RIVER HILL HS                            17:11 
   31 Levi WARRING              LAFAYETTE HS                             17:12 
   32 Kevin SPERAY              GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   17:15 
   33 Crispin BERNIER           WEST POTOMAC                             17:19 
   34 Luca HALLADAY             WEST POTOMAC                             17:20 
   35 David FALCONE             W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                 17:21 
   36 Christopher CROWDER       JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    17:23 
   37 Marshall DEMAREE          RIVER HILL HS                            17:25 
   38 Desmond FOGG              WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL                      17:25 
   39 Josh CARINO               LAFAYETTE HS                             17:27 
   40 Joey MILICI               RIVER HILL HS                            17:30 
   41 Tyler BURGESS             FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              17:32 
   42 Danny CAMACHO             FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  17:32 
   43 Eric SPERAY               GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   17:32 
   44 Andy PAGE                 FAUQUIER HIGH SCHOOL                     17:33 
   45 Brian YUDKIN              W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                 17:33 
   46 Yonel ADMASU              W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                 17:34 
   47 Scott GEMMELL-DAVI        LAFAYETTE HS                             17:38 
   48 Logan PITCHFORD           GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   17:39 
   49 Zach CHRISINGER           FAUQUIER HIGH SCHOOL                     17:40 
   50 Kevin BALDWIN             HERNDON XC                               17:41 
   51 Harrison MURN             HERNDON XC                               17:43 
   52 Joe COTTER                PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  17:44 
   53 Joaquin GARCIA            FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  17:45 
   54 Cameron CROSS             GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   17:46 
   55 Zach PAGET                PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  17:47 
   56 Andrew SANTANIELLO        W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                 17:49 
   57 Andrew RICHARDS           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    17:49 
   58 Daniel JAGDMANN           MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          17:50 
   59 Austin KOCH               MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          17:50 
   60 Reed STADLER              RIVER HILL HS                            17:52 
   61 Curtis GRADY              FAUQUIER HIGH SCHOOL                     17:53 
   62 Dan VITELLI               NORTHWEST HS                             17:54 
   63 Patrick SWANSON           FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  17:55 
   64 Scott MALLORY             MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          17:56 
   65 Alec PAGET                PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  17:56 
   66 Michael SONNEK            LAFAYETTE HS                             17:58 
   67 Hashem HRAKY              RIVER HILL HS                            17:59 
   68 Mike PINNOLA              COLTS NECK HS                            18:00 
   69 Greg MODZELEWSKI          JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    18:01 
   70 Jose PATINO               HERNDON XC                               18:02 
   71 Andrew BLASKOVICH         COLTS NECK HS                            18:02 
   72 Zach WARD                 HERNDON XC                               18:04 
   73 Patrick SHANNON           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    18:05 
   74 Jon BIERGERT              FAUQUIER HIGH SCHOOL                     18:06 
   75 Jack WESSEL               FAUQUIER HIGH SCHOOL                     18:06 
   76 Dan FLEMING               C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             18:07 
   77 Patrick LANSDALE          SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL                   18:07 
   78 Joey VIRAY                MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          18:08 
   79 Jordan BAZAK              PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  18:09 
   80 Aaron FORRESTER           FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  18:10 
   81 Colin SMITH               SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL                   18:13 
   82 Connor MULLOY             W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                 18:15 
   83 Locher GROVE              PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  18:15 
   84 Erik MEYER                ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HS                     18:16 
   85 Ethan OAKLEY              FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              18:16 
   86 Sean MARAIA               W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                 18:16 
   87 Daniel GELDOF             RIVER HILL HS                            18:17 
   88 Caleb HANELINE            HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      18:24 
   89 Aaron SEIP                LANDSTOWN H.S.                           18:25 
   90 Gabe BROWN                SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL                   18:26 
   91 Raj RONVELIA              JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    18:28 
   92 Wil THOMASON              MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          18:28 
   93 Ben CHARO                 SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL                   18:28 
   94 Chris DOCK                SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL                   18:29 
   95 Diego ZARATE              NORTHWEST HS                             18:30 
   96 Blake WATERS              GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   18:30 
   97 Jordan JACKSON            ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HS                     18:30 
   98 Andrew GOLDMAN            HERNDON XC                               18:31 
   99 Nathan WILLIAMS           HERNDON XC                               18:31 
  100 Kyle HUNT                 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HS                     18:32 
  101 Ethan CHANEY              WEST POTOMAC                             18:32 
  102 Mitchell HESSE            YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         18:32 
  103 Zhenya ANDERSON           FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              18:33 
  104 Mike NEAL                 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             18:34 
  105 Luke TILLIS               LAFAYETTE HS                             18:35 
  106 Gabe MODZELEWSKI          JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    18:35 
  107 Tyler PRICE               GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   18:36 
  108 Connor NIVER              YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         18:36 
  109 Dan KING                  COLTS NECK HS                            18:36 
  110 Dan SWEETSER              C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             18:40 
  111 Corey BLANTON             C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             18:40 
  112 Max ANDERSON              C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             18:41 
  113 Chad POLK                 LANDSTOWN H.S.                           18:43 
  114 Kian KHALILIAN            PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  18:44 
  115 Nick MARTIN               FAUQUIER HIGH SCHOOL                     18:47 
  116 Brandon GOLD              COLTS NECK HS                            18:52 
  117 Eduardo ALFARO            NORTHWEST HS                             18:52 
  118 Vince LAWTON              ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HS                     18:55 
  119 Connor DOORMAN            FAUQUIER HIGH SCHOOL                     18:55 
  120 Leonard JACQUES           ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HS                     18:56 
  121 Dustyn VALLIES            HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      19:00 
  122 Phillip HARMON            PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  19:00 
  123 Julian WEISS              SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL                   19:01 
  124 Mike CAPOZZOLI            C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             19:02 
  125 Ryan RANSLEM              FAUQUIER HIGH SCHOOL                     19:02 
  126 Krishna KORUPOLU          WEST POTOMAC                             19:05 
  127 Dylan WYCO                GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   19:09 
  128 Dahri JAHN-RICHARD        NORTHWEST HS                             19:09 
  129 Roberto ASCENZI           BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    19:11 
  130 Levi REES                 JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    19:12 
  131 Christien ROGERS          ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HS                     19:12 
  132 Colin PROCTOR             HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      19:13 
  133 Justin ADAMSON            W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                 19:15 
  134 Shivam GULHAR             NORTHWEST HS                             19:15 
  135 Patrick MURPHY            WEST POTOMAC                             19:17 
  136 Mario PICCOLOMINI         HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      19:20 
  137 Jorden WELLS              FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              19:22 
  138 Ben KEMPTON               YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         19:23 
  139 Peter KNORR               BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    19:26 
  140 Nick BAEZ                 LANDSTOWN H.S.                           19:29 
  141 Eric INGRAM               BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    19:30 
  142 Cameron UPSHAW            HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      19:33 
  143 Colton MACAFEE            NORTHWEST HS                             19:44 
  144 Chris LOPRESTI            COLTS NECK HS                            19:45 
  145 Justin HANSFORD           GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   19:45 
  146 Scott BALOY               LANDSTOWN H.S.                           19:45 
  147 Jeffrey MORENO            NORTHWEST HS                             19:46 
  148 Zack SAYLES               HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      19:56 
  149 Robert MCCARTNEY JR       WOODSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                     20:00 
  150 Casey TURNER              FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              20:06 
  151 Sam GUO                   BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    20:09 
  152 Daniel BOWLEY             BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    20:17 
  153 Joey CRESS                NORTHWEST HS                             20:27 
  154 Aaron KRAMER              YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         20:32 
  155 Jacob BARTON              FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              20:38 
  156 Pat VOELKER               BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    20:46 
  157 Tristan GOERING           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    20:54 
  158 Alex REGISTER             FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              21:29 
  159 Jordan FREEMAN            BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    21:30 
  160 Shane HODGES              FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              21:52 
  161 Mitch OKTAVEC             BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    22:09 
  162 Christian DOOLEY          WOODSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                     22:39 
  163 Samuel WALKER             WOODSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                     22:40 
  164 Scott KRAMER              WOODSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                     24:32 
  165 Boullester, AARON         WOODSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                     28:57 
  166 Isaiah RUFF               WOODSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                     32:02 
  167 Albert COUSINEAU          WOODSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                     35:59 

  
                     WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
                          17 SEPT. 2011

GIRLS A TEAM
  1. WEST POTOMAC                            
            2    8   11   16   18  (20) (45) =    55
         Sarah JANE 18:51, Dale LESCHER 19:47, Colleen BOYLE 19:58, Katie
         GENUARIO 20:11, Sophia PASSACANTAND 20:23, Sami MILLER 20:27, Allison
         MCNULLA 21:11
  2. MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL         
            4    6   13   28   31  (32) (54) =    82
         Rachel GALTON 19:25, Daisy BANTA 19:27, Victoria HERRERA 20:06,
         Lindsay LICKERS 20:43, Kelsey MILLER 20:47, Caroline ROSE 20:48, Julia
         KUNO 21:24
  3. FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                 
           12   19   21   23   59  (94)      =   134
         Natalie YOUNG 20:04, Brianna KRUMHOLZ 20:24, Teresa GREGORY 20:29,
         Hannah ZACHMAN 20:31, Erin BULLARD 21:31, Heather HAIGHT 22:31
  4. GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                     
           14   22   36   43   50  (57) (71) =   165
         Rachel RABBITT 20:09, Hope BLOXOM 20:30, Ashley BRUCE 20:51, Risa
         GRANDON 21:10, Nicole GOFF 21:21, Rachel CURTIS 21:26, Deanna CORTS
         21:55
  5. JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                   
           30   33   34   51   52  (93) (98) =   200
         Tia MEARNS 20:45, Jane WINTHROP 20:48, Avory GILLEM 20:49, Devon
         MEARNS 21:21, Haley SIMONSEN 21:24, Shelby FORET 22:29, Emily MELLMAN
         22:38
  6. W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                
           25   38   42   46   58  (81) (95) =   209
         Kathleen ANDERSON 20:39, Katie COOKE 20:56, Kersten GATES 21:08,
         Rachel DENNENY 21:14, Jahyun YANG 21:30, Ellery THOMAS 22:10,
         Elizabeth GASTEIGER 22:33
  7. COLTS NECK HS                           
            7   35   41   64   69  (99)(102) =   216
         Arielle WEINER 19:38, Megan O'DOWD 20:50, Kerry MCDONOUGH 21:07, Trish
         HOLLAND 21:47, Julia PETRUCH 21:54, Gwen MORRIS 22:38, Caroline MOORE
         22:43
  8. RIVER HILL HS                           
           24   26   56   60   76  (79) (84) =   242
         Leanne YOUNG 20:33, Angelica YI 20:42, Becca ANDERSEN 21:26, Kelly
         MALONEY 21:33, Lilly MESSER 22:06, Sherin MENACHERY 22:09, Chloe
         GARRISON 22:17
  9. HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                     
            1   37   40   73  114 (115)(120) =   265
         Molly BREIDENBAUGH 18:27, Annie SADLER 20:54, Rachel GAUNT 21:00,
         Katie BLUNT 22:05, Erin ALKIRE 23:08, Ellee JOHNSON 23:10, Savanah
         REEVES 23:34
 10. HERNDON XC                              
            9   53   61   70   77  (83) (89) =   270
         Belle BURGESS 19:50, Gabby BUSTAMANTE 21:24, Callie PFEFFER 21:35,
         Noelle MUHA 21:55, Jessica YA 22:08, Ashley GRUPENHOFF 22:16, Emily
         CLARK 22:25
 11. C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL            
           27   48   55   68   86 (101)(129) =   284
         Miriam SILTON 20:42, Kelley O'NEILL 21:20, Megan COUGHLIN 21:25,
         Kaitlin MCCABE 21:53, Becca PALMER 22:19, Sydney STEINMILLER 22:41,
         Liz D'AGOSTARO 25:14
 12. MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL            
           10   39   78   80   82  (92)(111) =   289
         Morgana D'OTTAVI 19:57, Hannah BUCHEK 20:59, Sara SHONKWILER 22:09,
         Jinhie SKARDA 22:10, Annie DUNN 22:11, Abby OSTRIKER 22:27, Lily
         DURKEE 23:03
 13. LAFAYETTE HS                            
            5   29   66   85  110            =   295
         Heidi PETERSON 19:27, Mollie BLAND 20:44, Taylor OLSON 21:50,
         Elizabeth STARBUCK 22:17, Jessie VERIVE 23:02
 14. NORTHWEST HS                            
           17   47   67   97  118 (121)(127) =   346
         Naomi SHEPPARD 20:19, Emily BALCOMBE 21:16, Lexi WIDMAYER 21:53,
         Amalie ELFALLAH 22:38, Jordan SHEPPARD 23:22, Dale TASSBIHI 23:40,
         Emily MILLER 24:18
 15. BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                   
           44   72   75   96  100 (104)(105) =   387
         Amanda ENGLISH 21:10, Hannah STAMBAUGH 21:56, Grayson SLENCAK 22:06,
         Caitie ELLENBY 22:35, Breanna KNORR 22:39, Kelsea HILDITCH 22:48,
         Grace DAVIS 22:56
 16. PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                 
           15   65   87  112  113 (122)(128) =   392
         Alina WOODFORD 20:10, Anna PADEN 21:48, Anne BURKE 22:22, Seema TAILOR
         23:03, Grace BLACK 23:07, Jordan KANTOR 23:43, Anna BELLEVIA 24:38
 17. NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                   
           49   63   88  103  106 (107)(109) =   409
         Alyssa WALKER 21:20, Courtney RICE 21:46, Chloe JOHNSON 22:24, Molly
         KONEMAN 22:44, Emily RAWLINGS 22:58, Elizabeth WILSON 22:58, Devin
         DISTEFANO 23:01
 18. FAUQUIER HIGH SCHOOL                    
           62   90   91  116  125 (131)      =   484
         Helena WOJCIK 21:37, Cassie LUBOWSKY 22:26, Nina WIERSHOLM 22:26,
         Cindy COX 23:11, Bethany CALES 23:53, Erin CONNOLLY 25:48
 19. FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL             
            3  126  130  133  134 (135)(136) =   526
         Melissa TEEPLE 19:09, Kinny CHACONAS 23:56, Bethany FLETCHER 25:23,
         Caitly CHRISTOFF 26:30, Kellie GINGRAS 26:39, Emily PHILPOTT 27:21,
         Jessica CARDEN 27:44
 20. YORK HIGH SCHOOL                        
           74  108  117  119  123 (124)(137) =   541
         Kristie ROBLES 22:05, Wiktoria PLAWSKA 23:00, Megan BROWN 23:21, Sora
         EDWARDS 23:30, Nathalie ROBLES 23:44, Jessica CHANDRASEKUR 23:47,
         Lauren ASKEW 27:45
 21. WOODSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    
          132  138  139  140  141 (142)      =   690
         Raven DEVAULT 26:12, Kaitlyn WOOD 28:14, Cierra GRISSON 28:44, Breanna
         KOSLER 31:10, Rhaya BARKSDALE 31:31, Melody MANDIGO 33:45


WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY

GIRLS A 5000 Meter Run

Place Name                      Team                                     Time  
===== ========================= ======================================== ===== 
    1 Molly BREIDENBAUGH        HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      18:27 
    2 Sarah JANE UNDERWOOD      WEST POTOMAC                             18:51 
    3 Melissa TEEPLE            FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              19:09 
    4 Kaila BLACKBURN           MONACAN HIGH SCHOOL                      19:22 
    5 Rachel GALTON             MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          19:25 
    6 Heidi PETERSON            LAFAYETTE HS                             19:27 
    7 Daisy BANTA               MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          19:27 
    8 Arielle WEINER            COLTS NECK HS                            19:38 
    9 Dale LESCHER              WEST POTOMAC                             19:47 
   10 Belle BURGESS             HERNDON XC                               19:50 
   11 Morgana D'OTTAVI          MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL             19:57 
   12 Colleen BOYLE             WEST POTOMAC                             19:58 
   13 Natalie YOUNG             FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  20:04 
   14 Victoria HERRERA          MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          20:06 
   15 Rachel RABBITT            GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      20:09 
   16 Alina WOODFORD            PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  20:10 
   17 Katie GENUARIO            WEST POTOMAC                             20:11 
   18 Naomi SHEPPARD            NORTHWEST HS                             20:19 
   19 Sophia PASSACANTAND       WEST POTOMAC                             20:23 
   20 Brianna KRUMHOLZ          FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  20:24 
   21 Sami MILLER               WEST POTOMAC                             20:27 
   22 Teresa GREGORY            FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  20:29 
   23 Hope BLOXOM               GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      20:30 
   24 Hannah ZACHMAN            FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  20:31 
   25 Leanne YOUNG              RIVER HILL HS                            20:33 
   26 Kathleen ANDERSON         W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                 20:39 
   27 Angelica YI               RIVER HILL HS                            20:42 
   28 Miriam SILTON             C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             20:42 
   29 Lindsay LICKERS           MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          20:43 
   30 Mollie BLAND              LAFAYETTE HS                             20:44 
   31 Tia MEARNS                JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    20:45 
   32 Kelsey MILLER             MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          20:47 
   33 Caroline ROSE             MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          20:48 
   34 Jane WINTHROP             JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    20:48 
   35 Avory GILLEM              JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    20:49 
   36 Megan O'DOWD              COLTS NECK HS                            20:50 
   37 Ashley BRUCE              GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      20:51 
   38 Annie SADLER              HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      20:54 
   39 Katie COOKE               W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                 20:56 
   40 Hannah BUCHEK             MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL             20:59 
   41 Rachel GAUNT              HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      21:00 
   42 Kerry MCDONOUGH           COLTS NECK HS                            21:07 
   43 Kersten GATES             W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                 21:08 
   44 Risa GRANDON              GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      21:10 
   45 Amanda ENGLISH            BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    21:10 
   46 Allison MCNULLA           WEST POTOMAC                             21:11 
   47 Rachel DENNENY            W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                 21:14 
   48 Emily BALCOMBE            NORTHWEST HS                             21:16 
   49 Kelley O'NEILL            C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             21:20 
   50 Alyssa WALKER             NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    21:20 
   51 Nicole GOFF               GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      21:21 
   52 Devon MEARNS              JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    21:21 
   53 Haley SIMONSEN            JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    21:24 
   54 Gabby BUSTAMANTE          HERNDON XC                               21:24 
   55 Julia KUNO                MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          21:24 
   56 Megan COUGHLIN            C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             21:25 
   57 Becca ANDERSEN            RIVER HILL HS                            21:26 
   58 Rachel CURTIS             GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      21:26 
   59 Jahyun YANG               W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                 21:30 
   60 Erin BULLARD              FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  21:31 
   61 Kelly MALONEY             RIVER HILL HS                            21:33 
   62 Callie PFEFFER            HERNDON XC                               21:35 
   63 Helena WOJCIK             FAUQUIER HIGH SCHOOL                     21:37 
   64 MacKenzie CATE            WEST POTOMAC                             21:40 
   65 Courtney RICE             NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    21:46 
   66 Trish HOLLAND             COLTS NECK HS                            21:47 
   67 Anna PADEN                PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  21:48 
   68 Taylor OLSON              LAFAYETTE HS                             21:50 
   69 Lexi WIDMAYER             NORTHWEST HS                             21:53 
   70 Kaitlin MCCABE            C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             21:53 
   71 Julia PETRUCH             COLTS NECK HS                            21:54 
   72 Noelle MUHA               HERNDON XC                               21:55 
   73 Deanna CORTS              GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      21:55 
   74 Hannah STAMBAUGH          BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    21:56 
   75 Katie BLUNT               HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      22:05 
   76 Kristie ROBLES            YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         22:05 
   77 Grayson SLENCAK           BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    22:06 
   78 Lilly MESSER              RIVER HILL HS                            22:06 
   79 Jessica YA                HERNDON XC                               22:08 
   80 Sara SHONKWILER           MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL             22:09 
   81 Sherin MENACHERY          RIVER HILL HS                            22:09 
   82 Jinhie SKARDA             MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL             22:10 
   83 Ellery THOMAS             W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                 22:10 
   84 Annie DUNN                MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL             22:11 
   85 Ashley GRUPENHOFF         HERNDON XC                               22:16 
   86 Chloe GARRISON            RIVER HILL HS                            22:17 
   87 Elizabeth STARBUCK        LAFAYETTE HS                             22:17 
   88 Becca PALMER              C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             22:19 
   89 Anne BURKE                PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  22:22 
   90 Chloe JOHNSON             NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    22:24 
   91 Emily CLARK               HERNDON XC                               22:25 
   92 Cassie LUBOWSKY           FAUQUIER HIGH SCHOOL                     22:26 
   93 Nina WIERSHOLM            FAUQUIER HIGH SCHOOL                     22:26 
   94 Abby OSTRIKER             MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL             22:27 
   95 Erin OUELLETTE            GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      22:27 
   96 Shelby FORET              JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    22:29 
   97 Heather HAIGHT            FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  22:31 
   98 Elizabeth GASTEIGER       W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                 22:33 
   99 Caitie ELLENBY            BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    22:35 
  100 Amalie ELFALLAH           NORTHWEST HS                             22:38 
  101 Emily MELLMAN             JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    22:38 
  102 Gwen MORRIS               COLTS NECK HS                            22:38 
  103 Breanna KNORR             BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    22:39 
  104 Sydney STEINMILLER        C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             22:41 
  105 Caroline MOORE            COLTS NECK HS                            22:43 
  106 Molly KONEMAN             NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    22:44 
  107 Kelsea HILDITCH           BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    22:48 
  108 Anne PURSIFULL            HERNDON XC                               22:50 
  109 Courtney COLOSIMO         RIVER HILL HS                            22:52 
  110 Grace DAVIS               BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    22:56 
  111 Emily RAWLINGS            NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    22:58 
  112 Elizabeth WILSON          NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    22:58 
  113 Liz NAPPS                 MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          22:58 
  114 Wiktoria PLAWSKA          YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         23:00 
  115 Devin DISTEFANO           NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    23:01 
  116 Jessie VERIVE             LAFAYETTE HS                             23:02 
  117 Lily DURKEE               MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL             23:03 
  118 Seema TAILOR              PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  23:03 
  119 Katya BUONI               W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                 23:04 
  120 Grace BLACK               PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  23:07 
  121 Erin ALKIRE               HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      23:08 
  122 Ellee JOHNSON             HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      23:10 
  123 Cindy COX                 FAUQUIER HIGH SCHOOL                     23:11 
  124 Tiffany ANTOGNOZZI        JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    23:20 
  125 Megan BROWN               YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         23:21 
  126 Jordan SHEPPARD           NORTHWEST HS                             23:22 
  127 Sora EDWARDS              YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         23:30 
  128 Savanah REEVES            HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      23:34 
  129 Dale TASSBIHI             NORTHWEST HS                             23:40 
  130 Kathryn KLETT             MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL             23:43 
  131 Jordan KANTOR             PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  23:43 
  132 Nathalie ROBLES           YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         23:44 
  133 Courtney CHENAULT         HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      23:46 
  134 Jessica CHANDRASEKUR      YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         23:47 
  135 Bethany CALES             FAUQUIER HIGH SCHOOL                     23:53 
  136 Kinny CHACONAS            FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              23:56 
  137 Sara GONZALEZ             MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL             24:03 
  138 Emily MILLER              NORTHWEST HS                             24:18 
  139 Anna BELLEVIA             PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  24:38 
  140 Dani SENFT                NORTHWEST HS                             24:53 
  141 Laura KLETT               MONTGOMERY BLAIR                         24:56 
  142 Taylor CHAN               BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    25:06 
  143 Liz D'AGOSTARO            C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             25:14 
  144 Bethany FLETCHER          FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              25:23 
  145 Logan FRY                 NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    25:38 
  146 Erin CONNOLLY             FAUQUIER HIGH SCHOOL                     25:48 
  147 Raven DEVAULT             WOODSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                     26:12 
  148 Caitly CHRISTOFF          FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              26:30 
  149 Kellie GINGRAS            FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              26:39 
  150 Emily PHILPOTT            FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              27:21 
  151 Jessica CARDEN            FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              27:44 
  152 Lauren ASKEW              YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         27:45 
  153 Valeri CHATTIN            FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              27:57 
  154 Kaitlyn WOOD              WOODSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                     28:14 
  155 Cierra GRISSON            WOODSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                     28:44 
  156 Breanna KOSLER            WOODSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                     31:10 
  157 Rhaya BARKSDALE           WOODSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                     31:31 
  158 Melody MANDIGO            WOODSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                     33:45
  

               WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
                        11 SEPT. 2011 

 BOYS B TEAM
  1. GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                     
            2    8   14   16   21  (23) (50) =    61
         Dylan SYDNOR 16:43, Justin UNDERWOOD 17:11, Joseph WALLACE 17:30, Chad
         ELDRED 17:39, Josh HALL 17:58, Forrest KIDWELL 18:10, Matthew SWEENEY
         18:58
  2. WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL              
            7   10   18   24   34  (66) (78) =    93
         Andrew WERNER 17:11, Nick RICHARDSON 17:20, Alex REEL 17:49, Justin
         SIKES 18:10, Reed MINGIONE 18:28, Brandon BOYD 19:14, Scott DAVIS
         19:29
  3. GRASSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL                  
            1    3    9   40   42  (48) (76) =    95
         Alex MIDKIFF 16:43, Seth TAYLOR 17:00, James BROOM 17:12, Robert LONG
         18:42, Jacob TATE 18:44, Matt SCHROEDER 18:57, Alan SCHREIBER 19:23
  4. TALLWOOD HS                             
           12   20   38   43   45  (82)(108) =   158
         Glenn ROSE 17:25, Chad FLOOD 17:50, Stefvon ELLINGTON 18:38, Denis
         CHARLES 18:50, Alex SHIRSHOV 18:51, Sean WADE 19:37, Kadeem RAYFORD
         20:24
  5. TABB HIGH SCHOOL                        
            5   27   39   46   59  (67) (87) =   176
         Blake FINKENAUER 17:05, Trent MOON 18:18, Ben HARVEY 18:41, Scott
         BARNS 18:52, John SILVERIA 19:10, Nick CURREN 19:15, Mike PRUNTY 19:43
  6. OSCAR SMITH                             
           15   17   57   62   64  (95)(115) =   215
         Evan RINGO 17:36, Duncan LEATHRUM 17:46, Luis PARRALES 19:09, Mitchell
         HAUGEN 19:12, Dan HOULE 19:13, Dominique PATTERSON 19:59, Matt QUAN
         20:43
  7. NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL                    
           19   29   55   56   58  (68)(110) =   217
         Austin SAVAGE 17:50, Chris ROLINCE 18:19, Kyle MECHLING 19:03, Ben
         JOHNSTON 19:04, Tanner SMITH 19:10, James GIFFIN 19:15, Jonathon
         GELLINGS 20:26
  8. NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                   
           31   33   49   63   70  (91)(118) =   246
         Michael SMITH 18:21, Harrison MCNABB 18:26, Robbie HIGGS 18:57, Andrew
         JOHNSON 19:13, Jack WAMPLER 19:16, Kevin DUGAN 19:52, Ben USBERGHI
         20:43
  9. NORFOLK ACADEMY                         
            4    6   44   92  114 (117)(137) =   260
         Grant WIGGINS 17:04, Ian GRANGER 17:09, Alan SALIMOV 18:50, John
         VAHEDI-FARID 19:54, Carter LITTLE 20:42, Jake LEVY 20:43, Jay SHAH
         21:32
 10. FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                    
           13   35   52   72  105 (113)(141) =   277
         Frank ABBATE 17:27, Neil THOMPSON 18:30, Sam BURGESS 18:59, Noah KUDLA
         19:20, Austin BRAERMAN 20:16, Jake O'NEIL 20:40, Tim BAIL 22:02
 11. MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL            
           11   32   61   86   90 (119)(131) =   280
         Matthew MORRIS 17:20, Greg KEHNE 18:23, Nobel GIRMAY 19:12, Andrew LU
         19:42, Darshan PATEL 19:50, Michael EKSTROM 20:48, Kiernan COLBY 21:18
 12. FIRST FLIGHT HIGH SCHOOL                
           25   37   73   74   93 (121)      =   302
         Jack STANOVSEK 18:16, Mick STANOVSEK 18:37, Aaron PARKER 19:22, Ricky
         SANCHEZ 19:22, Daniel BARTH 19:56, Hunter BRAKE 20:49
 13. SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL                  
           22   60   71   75   96            =   324
         David STEINBACH 18:00, Derek LEVINSON 19:11, Alex JAMES 19:17, Jamie
         SANDEL 19:23, Eric ANDERSON 19:59
 14. WARHILL                                 
           28   30   36   99  136 (143)(144) =   329
         Alex MCGUIRE 18:18, Russell BLAIR 18:21, Jimmy SABIN 18:37, Braden
         JOHNSON 20:02, Joel TURNER 21:29, Jordan WHITE 22:09, David OBERT
         22:17
 15. MATHEWS HIGH SCHOOL                     
           26   77   80   84   85  (94)(101) =   352
         Kyle SLAUGHTER 18:17, Elisha KANE 19:25, Andrew MERZ 19:36, Phillip
         MACHEN 19:39, Nick BROWN 19:39, Tyler ZABEL 19:58, Sam SPADACCINI
         20:08
 16. GRANBY HIGH SCHOOL                      
           53   54   89  102  103 (111)(128) =   401
         Preston MARQUIS 18:59, Dylan WILBAR 19:00, Bryce BERRY 19:46, Joey
         DANERI 20:09, Elijah DARIAH 20:09, Carl TRAMPENAU 20:26, Tyree WISE
         21:10
 17. LANCASTER                               
           69   79   81  106  112 (116)      =   447
         Henry HULL 19:16, Nick WHAY 19:32, Weston SCHOMER 19:36, Kevin
         MCCARTNEY 20:20, Sam FRIDAY 20:37, William CHAPMAN 20:43
 18. WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL                     
           65   98  107  109  125 (132)(142) =   504
         Javon WALKER 19:14, Darius WILLIAMS 20:02, Samuel YOSEPH 20:22, Denzel
         FOGG 20:26, Kenton HANCOCK 21:00, Desmond GREEN 21:19, Wade HODSON
         22:03
 19. WASHINGTON & LEE H.S.                   
           47   83  120  134  138 (145)(153) =   522
         Emmanuel VALDEZ 18:53, Zach BOWEN 19:37, Hudson HUTT 20:48, Jacob
         DAIGER 21:26, Jamie GARLAND 21:48, Sergei MINOR 22:23, Moses OVIEDO
         24:29
 20. YORK HIGH SCHOOL                        
           88  100  104  122  127 (133)(135) =   541
         Scott KRAMER 19:44, Hunter BYNUM 20:06, Nathan SHINN 20:15, Sam
         HOVATER 20:54, Michael BRACKNEY 21:06, Philip CRAGG 21:20, Cord
         ZWIRMER 21:28
 21. MIDDLESEX HIGH SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY     
           41  123  124  130  140 (152)(154) =   558
         George ELLIS 18:43, John SHAW 20:57, Patrick PERRY 20:59, Malik GREEN
         21:17, Jacob SELF 22:01, Tyler SEAY 24:26, Brandon SJOILIE 24:43
 22. NORTHUMBERLAND HIGH SCHOOL              
           51  126  146  151  155            =   629
         Bradly SANFORD 18:59, Taylor BALILES 21:01, Tanner CRALLE 22:47, Casey
         GASKINS 24:25, Gerald BALILES 25:21
 23. SAINT JAMES SCHOOL                      
           97  129  139  147  148 (149)(150) =   660
         Jake FISHKIN 20:02, Michael KNABLE 21:10, Karl THOMAS 21:58, Sam
         ACKERMAN 23:00, Adam HAMRICK 23:00, Andy COLLINS 23:00, Emmett ORFAN
         23:50


               WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY

BOYS B 5000 Meter Run

Place Name                      Team                                     Time  
===== ========================= ======================================== ===== 
    1 Alex MIDKIFF              GRASSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL                   16:43 
    2 Dylan SYDNOR              GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      16:43 
    3 Seth TAYLOR               GRASSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL                   17:00 
    4 Grant WIGGINS             NORFOLK ACADEMY                          17:04 
    5 Blake FINKENAUER          TABB HIGH SCHOOL                         17:05 
    6 Ian GRANGER               NORFOLK ACADEMY                          17:09 
    7 Andrew WERNER             WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               17:11 
    8 Justin UNDERWOOD          GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      17:11 
    9 James BROOM               GRASSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL                   17:12 
   10 Nick RICHARDSON           WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               17:20 
   11 Matthew MORRIS            MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL             17:20 
   12 Glenn ROSE                TALLWOOD HS                              17:25 
   13 Frank ABBATE              FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     17:27 
   14 Joseph WALLACE            GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      17:30 
   15 Evan RINGO                OSCAR SMITH                              17:36 
   16 Chad ELDRED               GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      17:39 
   17 Duncan LEATHRUM           OSCAR SMITH                              17:46 
   18 Alex REEL                 WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               17:49 
   19 Austin SAVAGE             NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL                     17:50 
   20 Chad FLOOD                TALLWOOD HS                              17:50 
   21 Josh HALL                 GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      17:58 
   22 David STEINBACH           SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL                   18:00 
   23 Forrest KIDWELL           GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      18:10 
   24 Justin SIKES              WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               18:10 
   25 Jack STANOVSEK            FIRST FLIGHT HIGH SCHOOL                 18:16 
   26 Kyle SLAUGHTER            MATHEWS HIGH SCHOOL                      18:17 
   27 Trent MOON                TABB HIGH SCHOOL                         18:18 
   28 Alex MCGUIRE              WARHILL                                  18:18 
   29 Chris ROLINCE             NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL                     18:19 
   30 Russell BLAIR             WARHILL                                  18:21 
   31 Michael SMITH             NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    18:21 
   32 Greg KEHNE                MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL             18:23 
   33 Harrison MCNABB           NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    18:26 
   34 Reed MINGIONE             WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               18:28 
   35 Neil THOMPSON             FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     18:30 
   36 Jimmy SABIN               WARHILL                                  18:37 
   37 Mick STANOVSEK            FIRST FLIGHT HIGH SCHOOL                 18:37 
   38 Stefvon ELLINGTON         TALLWOOD HS                              18:38 
   39 Ben HARVEY                TABB HIGH SCHOOL                         18:41 
   40 Robert LONG               GRASSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL                   18:42 
   41 George ELLIS              MIDDLESEX HIGH SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY      18:43 
   42 Jacob TATE                GRASSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL                   18:44 
   43 Andrew MADISON            MAURY HIGH SCHOOL                        18:46 
   44 Denis CHARLES             TALLWOOD HS                              18:50 
   45 Alan SALIMOV              NORFOLK ACADEMY                          18:50 
   46 Alex SHIRSHOV             TALLWOOD HS                              18:51 
   47 Scott BARNS               TABB HIGH SCHOOL                         18:52 
   48 Emmanuel VALDEZ           WASHINGTON & LEE H.S.                    18:53 
   49 Matt SCHROEDER            GRASSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL                   18:57 
   50 Robbie HIGGS              NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    18:57 
   51 Matthew SWEENEY           GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      18:58 
   52 Bradly SANFORD            NORTHUMBERLAND HIGH SCHOOL               18:59 
   53 Sam BURGESS               FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     18:59 
   54 Preston MARQUIS           GRANBY HIGH SCHOOL                       18:59 
   55 Dylan WILBAR              GRANBY HIGH SCHOOL                       19:00 
   56 Stephen MADISON           MAURY HIGH SCHOOL                        19:01 
   57 Kyle MECHLING             NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL                     19:03 
   58 Ben JOHNSTON              NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL                     19:04 
   59 Hunter COTTEE             GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      19:05 
   60 Luis PARRALES             OSCAR SMITH                              19:09 
   61 Tanner SMITH              NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL                     19:10 
   62 John SILVERIA             TABB HIGH SCHOOL                         19:10 
   63 Derek LEVINSON            SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL                   19:11 
   64 Nobel GIRMAY              MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL             19:12 
   65 Mitchell HAUGEN           OSCAR SMITH                              19:12 
   66 Andrew JOHNSON            NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    19:13 
   67 Dan HOULE                 OSCAR SMITH                              19:13 
   68 Javon WALKER              WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL                      19:14 
   69 Brandon BOYD              WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               19:14 
   70 Nick CURREN               TABB HIGH SCHOOL                         19:15 
   71 James GIFFIN              NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL                     19:15 
   72 Henry HULL                LANCASTER                                19:16 
   73 Jack WAMPLER              NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    19:16 
   74 Alex JAMES                SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL                   19:17 
   75 Noah KUDLA                FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     19:20 
   76 Aaron PARKER              FIRST FLIGHT HIGH SCHOOL                 19:22 
   77 Ricky SANCHEZ             FIRST FLIGHT HIGH SCHOOL                 19:22 
   78 Jamie SANDEL              SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL                   19:23 
   79 Alan SCHREIBER            GRASSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL                   19:23 
   80 Nick OSSI                 MAURY HIGH SCHOOL                        19:24 
   81 Elisha KANE               MATHEWS HIGH SCHOOL                      19:25 
   82 Scott DAVIS               WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               19:29 
   83 Nick WHAY                 LANCASTER                                19:32 
   84 Andrew MERZ               MATHEWS HIGH SCHOOL                      19:36 
   85 Weston SCHOMER            LANCASTER                                19:36 
   86 Sean WADE                 TALLWOOD HS                              19:37 
   87 Zach BOWEN                WASHINGTON & LEE H.S.                    19:37 
   88 Phillip MACHEN            MATHEWS HIGH SCHOOL                      19:39 
   89 Nick BROWN                MATHEWS HIGH SCHOOL                      19:39 
   90 Alex BOELSCEVY            HERNDON XC                               19:41 
   91 Andrew LU                 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL             19:42 
   92 Mike PRUNTY               TABB HIGH SCHOOL                         19:43 
   93 Scott KRAMER              YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         19:44 
   94 John DONEGAN              GRASSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL                   19:44 
   95 Bryce BERRY               GRANBY HIGH SCHOOL                       19:46 
   96 Darshan PATEL             MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL             19:50 
   97 Kevin DUGAN               NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    19:52 
   98 John VAHEDI-FARID         NORFOLK ACADEMY                          19:54 
   99 Carlos VASQUEZ            HERNDON XC                               19:55 
  100 Daniel BARTH              FIRST FLIGHT HIGH SCHOOL                 19:56 
  101 Tyler ZABEL               MATHEWS HIGH SCHOOL                      19:58 
  102 Dominique PATTERSON       OSCAR SMITH                              19:59 
  103 Eric ANDERSON             SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL                   19:59 
  104 Graham YOUNG              TABB HIGH SCHOOL                         20:01 
  105 Jake FISHKIN              SAINT JAMES SCHOOL                       20:02 
  106 Darius WILLIAMS           WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL                      20:02 
  107 Braden JOHNSON            WARHILL                                  20:02 
  108 Hunter BYNUM              YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         20:06 
  109 Sam SPADACCINI            MATHEWS HIGH SCHOOL                      20:08 
  110 Joey DANERI               GRANBY HIGH SCHOOL                       20:09 
  111 Elijah DARIAH             GRANBY HIGH SCHOOL                       20:09 
  112 Nathan SHINN              YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         20:15 
  113 Austin BRAERMAN           FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     20:16 
  114 Kevin MCCARTNEY           LANCASTER                                20:20 
  115 Samuel YOSEPH             WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL                      20:22 
  116 Kadeem RAYFORD            TALLWOOD HS                              20:24 
  117 Denzel FOGG               WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL                      20:26 
  118 Jonathon GELLINGS         NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL                     20:26 
  119 Carl TRAMPENAU            GRANBY HIGH SCHOOL                       20:26 
  120 Tucker BLACKWELL          MATHEWS HIGH SCHOOL                      20:36 
  121 Sam FRIDAY                LANCASTER                                20:37 
  122 Jason JOHNS               HERNDON XC                               20:40 
  123 Jake O'NEIL               FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     20:40 
  124 Nicholas WILSON           TALLWOOD HS                              20:40 
  125 Carter LITTLE             NORFOLK ACADEMY                          20:42 
  126 Matt QUAN                 OSCAR SMITH                              20:43 
  127 William CHAPMAN           LANCASTER                                20:43 
  128 Jake LEVY                 NORFOLK ACADEMY                          20:43 
  129 Ben USBERGHI              NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    20:43 
  130 Michael EKSTROM           MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL             20:48 
  131 Hudson HUTT               WASHINGTON & LEE H.S.                    20:48 
  132 Hunter BRAKE              FIRST FLIGHT HIGH SCHOOL                 20:49 
  133 Sam HOVATER               YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         20:54 
  134 John SHAW                 MIDDLESEX HIGH SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY      20:57 
  135 Christian RUIZ            OSCAR SMITH                              20:59 
  136 Patrick PERRY             MIDDLESEX HIGH SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY      20:59 
  137 Kenton HANCOCK            WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL                      21:00 
  138 Taylor BALILES            NORTHUMBERLAND HIGH SCHOOL               21:01 
  139 Michael BRACKNEY          YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         21:06 
  140 Tyree WISE                GRANBY HIGH SCHOOL                       21:10 
  141 Michael KNABLE            SAINT JAMES SCHOOL                       21:10 
  142 Malik GREEN               MIDDLESEX HIGH SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY      21:17 
  143 Kiernan COLBY             MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL             21:18 
  144 Desmond GREEN             WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL                      21:19 
  145 Alex BATEMAN              GRANBY HIGH SCHOOL                       21:19 
  146 Philip CRAGG              YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         21:20 
  147 Jacob DAIGER              WASHINGTON & LEE H.S.                    21:26 
  148 Skyler CARRALL            NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    21:27 
  149 Cord ZWIRMER              YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         21:28 
  150 Joel TURNER               WARHILL                                  21:29 
  151 Jay SHAH                  NORFOLK ACADEMY                          21:32 
  152 Jamie GARLAND             WASHINGTON & LEE H.S.                    21:48 
  153 Karl THOMAS               SAINT JAMES SCHOOL                       21:58 
  154 Jacob SELF                MIDDLESEX HIGH SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY      22:01 
  155 Eric HUANG                MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL             22:02 
  156 Tim BAIL                  FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     22:02 
  157 Wade HODSON               WARWICK HIGH SCHOOL                      22:03 
  158 Jordan WHITE              WARHILL                                  22:09 
  159 David OBERT               WARHILL                                  22:17 
  160 Sergei MINOR              WASHINGTON & LEE H.S.                    22:23 
  161 Tanner CRALLE             NORTHUMBERLAND HIGH SCHOOL               22:47 
  162 Sam ACKERMAN              SAINT JAMES SCHOOL                       23:00 
  163 Adam HAMRICK              SAINT JAMES SCHOOL                       23:00 
  164 Andy COLLINS              SAINT JAMES SCHOOL                       23:00 
  165 Emmett ORFAN              SAINT JAMES SCHOOL                       23:50 
  166 Daniel FISHER             YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         24:09 
  167 Casey GASKINS             NORTHUMBERLAND HIGH SCHOOL               24:25 
  168 Tyler SEAY                MIDDLESEX HIGH SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY      24:26 
  169 Moses OVIEDO              WASHINGTON & LEE H.S.                    24:29 
  170 Brandon SJOILIE           MIDDLESEX HIGH SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY      24:43 
  171 Gerald BALILES            NORTHUMBERLAND HIGH SCHOOL               25:21 
  172 Timothy ELLETT-HALL       MIDDLESEX HIGH SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY      25:29
  
                      WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
                             17 SEPT. 2011
WOMENS B TEAM
  1. GRASSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL                  
            1    3    5    6   25  (57) (60) =    40
         Carolyn CUNNIFFE 19:33, Hannah GRAY 20:17, Peyton HOLM 20:53, Amanda
         CULLEN 21:23, Hailey HOPKINS 22:54, Lauren MCNALLY 24:15, Anna YONG
         24:32
  2. SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL                  
            4   12   14   18   20  (31) (34) =    68
         Sydney COGSWELL 20:44, Quinn WEINBERG 22:04, Julie LESSIN 22:10,
         Alison STEINBACH 22:29, Amalia GOMEZ-REXROD 22:42, Nora CATLIN 23:09,
         Nina CAMPBELL 23:18
  3. NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL                    
            2   15   33   37   46  (50) (64) =   133
         Becca EUDAILEY 19:46, Madie MILES 22:17, Danielle HOLZHAUSER 23:14,
         Heather SLEDD 23:24, Megan TURNER 23:41, Ariel WEIMER 23:48, MacKenzie
         GRAY 24:47
  4. TABB HIGH SCHOOL                        
            9   10   23   45   49  (55)      =   136
         Leigh Ann SOISTMANN 21:46, Julia SMITH 22:00, Maggie WILLIAMS 22:48,
         Megan RICHARDS 23:40, Emily RICHARDS 23:47, Libby HOWE 24:09
  5. WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL              
           11   19   26   48   65            =   169
         Katherine MATAIS 22:04, Juliette ZADRAZIL 22:37, Sarah SEMP 22:57,
         Alexis DUDEK 23:46, Jacqueline JUSTICE 24:47
  6. FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                    
           24   32   38   43   54  (68)      =   191
         Shannon COOPER 22:51, Grace LEKITES 23:12, Kati MOZINGO 23:29, Emily
         NOSEK 23:35, Leeann BEDSAUL 24:02, Kathryn MILWICZ 25:01
  7. GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL                  
           27   30   40   52   56  (67) (93) =   205
         Carrie ADAMS 22:58, Ashley PURRINGTON 23:07, Megan HOGGE 23:33, Olivia
         CROSS 24:01, Leah PROCOPI 24:11, Alex LONDENBERG 24:58, Caitlyn PARR
         28:11
  8. LANDSTOWN H.S.                          
            7   36   47   51   72            =   213
         Kayla FISHER 21:24, Sara MILISCI 23:20, Marrisa LARA 23:45, Natalie
         MCDANIELS 23:49, Erica FRENCHIK 25:27
  9. NORFOLK ACADEMY                         
           16   39   42   71   83  (87)      =   251
         Ellie VEST 22:25, Hannah CHAKO 23:30, Allison GARRETT 23:34, Sophia
         WOODS 25:15, Rose GOODMAN 26:50, Wendi CHEN 27:20
 10. WASHINGTON & LEE H.S.                   
           17   41   61   76   77  (94) (96) =   272
         Kathryn BEDDO 22:26, Emma OLIVER 23:34, Anna SISSON 24:35, Serena
         THOMPSON 25:53, Taylor LEWIS 26:00, Rachel PEGELOW 28:18, Melissa
         JOHNSON 29:09
 11. GRANBY HIGH SCHOOL                      
            8   35   70   78   86  (88) (95) =   277
         Kasey LACORE 21:28, Maddie WHITE 23:19, Sha'quayla DAVIS 25:13,
         Melonie HOUCHES 26:01, Sarah SCHNEIDER 27:10, Jamyla PALOMAR 27:27,
         Katie SCHNEIDER 28:28
 12. MATHEWS HIGH SCHOOL                     
           28   44   59   66   85  (92) (99) =   282
         Kate VAN 22:58, Katie PHILLIPS 23:40, Stephanie JEFFERS 24:27, Lindsey
         BROWN 24:56, Carlyn TILLAGE 26:59, Kristen FAUBER 27:41, Elizabeth
         RANSONE 31:43
 13. TALLWOOD HS                             
           21   58   63   69   74  (75) (79) =   285
         Mia CARRINGTON 22:43, Ja'tia BROWN 24:27, Jada GUNDRAN 24:38, Kelsie
         ROHLER 25:02, Caitlyn KIMBERLY 25:46, Taylor SZELIGOWSKI 25:50,
         Xandria GREEN 26:08
 14. MIDDLESEX HIGH SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY     
           13   22   81   97  100 (101)      =   313
         Quinlan MOORE 22:09, Leigh HARROW 22:46, Shannon BRISTOW 26:42, Grace
         RUTKOWSKI 29:56, Erin SELF 34:25, Chelsia CHANDLER 37:34
 15. OSCAR SMITH                             
           29   53   73   80   82  (89)      =   317
         Amber CHESNEY 23:00, Sloane STOUFER 24:01, Rebecca STRUNC 25:43, Anna
         GASKILL 26:10, Anna HYLTON 26:45, Meaghan SMITH 27:29
 16. LANCASTER                               
           62   84   90   91   98            =   425
         Nell CARTER 24:37, Elizabeth ROBERTSON 26:56, Trenae HENDERSON 27:34,
         Marisa LOGAN 27:36, Raven LOVE 30:41


             WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY

GIRLS B 5000 Meter Run

Place Name                      Team                                     Time  
===== ========================= ======================================== ===== 
    1 Carolyn CUNNIFFE          GRASSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL                   19:33 
    2 Becca EUDAILEY            NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL                     19:46 
    3 Hannah GRAY               GRASSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL                   20:17 
    4 Dakota GREEN              FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  20:29 
    5 Megan DISTER              MAURY HIGH SCHOOL                        20:30 
    6 Sydney COGSWELL           SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL                   20:44 
    7 Peyton HOLM               GRASSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL                   20:53 
    8 Miriam BUSCHER            WARHILL                                  21:00 
    9 Sarah SCHINDLER           NORTHUMBERLAND HIGH SCHOOL               21:13 
   10 Amanda CULLEN             GRASSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL                   21:23 
   11 Kayla FISHER              LANDSTOWN H.S.                           21:24 
   12 Kasey LACORE              GRANBY HIGH SCHOOL                       21:28 
   13 Leigh Ann SOISTMANN       TABB HIGH SCHOOL                         21:46 
   14 Julia SMITH               TABB HIGH SCHOOL                         22:00 
   15 Katherine MATAIS          WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               22:04 
   16 Quinn WEINBERG            SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL                   22:04 
   17 Quinlan MOORE             MIDDLESEX HIGH SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY      22:09 
   18 Julie LESSIN              SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL                   22:10 
   19 Anna-Britta PINCUS        MAURY HIGH SCHOOL                        22:13 
   20 Madie MILES               NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL                     22:17 
   21 Ellie VEST                NORFOLK ACADEMY                          22:25 
   22 Kathryn BEDDO             WASHINGTON & LEE H.S.                    22:26 
   23 Alison STEINBACH          SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL                   22:29 
   24 Juliette ZADRAZIL         WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               22:37 
   25 Amalia GOMEZ-REXROD       SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL                   22:42 
   26 Mia CARRINGTON            TALLWOOD HS                              22:43 
   27 Leigh HARROW              MIDDLESEX HIGH SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY      22:46 
   28 Maggie WILLIAMS           TABB HIGH SCHOOL                         22:48 
   29 Shannon COOPER            FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     22:51 
   30 Olivia LESHOCK            HERNDON XC                               22:51 
   31 Hailey HOPKINS            GRASSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL                   22:54 
   32 Sarah SEMP                WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               22:57 
   33 Carrie ADAMS              GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   22:58 
   34 Kate VAN                  MATHEWS HIGH SCHOOL                      22:58 
   35 Amber CHESNEY             OSCAR SMITH                              23:00 
   36 Ashley PURRINGTON         GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   23:07 
   37 Nora CATLIN               SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL                   23:09 
   38 Grace LEKITES             FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     23:12 
   39 Danielle HOLZHAUSER       NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL                     23:14 
   40 Nina CAMPBELL             SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL                   23:18 
   41 Maegen WEIDEMAN           WARHILL                                  23:19 
   42 Maddie WHITE              GRANBY HIGH SCHOOL                       23:19 
   43 Sara MILISCI              LANDSTOWN H.S.                           23:20 
   44 Chloe NICKENS             STONE RIDGE SCHOOL                       23:22 
   45 Heather SLEDD             NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL                     23:24 
   46 Allison JONES             STONE RIDGE SCHOOL                       23:26 
   47 Kati MOZINGO              FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     23:29 
   48 Hannah CHAKO              NORFOLK ACADEMY                          23:30 
   49 Greg MODZELEWSKI          JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    23:31 
   50 Megan HOGGE               GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   23:33 
   51 Emma OLIVER               WASHINGTON & LEE H.S.                    23:34 
   52 Allison GARRETT           NORFOLK ACADEMY                          23:34 
   53 Margaret JONES            STONE RIDGE SCHOOL                       23:34 
   54 Emily NOSEK               FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     23:35 
   55 Katie PHILLIPS            MATHEWS HIGH SCHOOL                      23:40 
   56 Megan RICHARDS            TABB HIGH SCHOOL                         23:40 
   57 Megan TURNER              NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL                     23:41 
   58 Marrisa LARA              LANDSTOWN H.S.                           23:45 
   59 Alexis DUDEK              WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               23:46 
   60 Emily RICHARDS            TABB HIGH SCHOOL                         23:47 
   61 Ariel WEIMER              NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL                     23:48 
   62 Natalie MCDANIELS         LANDSTOWN H.S.                           23:49 
   63 Brenna O'NEILL            C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             23:50 
   64 Sarah PALMER              C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             23:51 
   65 Katie HINDERS             HERNDON XC                               23:57 
   66 Olivia CROSS              GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   24:01 
   67 Sloane STOUFER            OSCAR SMITH                              24:01 
   68 Leeann BEDSAUL            FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     24:02 
   69 Libby HOWE                TABB HIGH SCHOOL                         24:09 
   70 Leah PROCOPI              GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   24:11 
   71 Lauren MCNALLY            GRASSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL                   24:15 
   72 Ja'tia BROWN              TALLWOOD HS                              24:27 
   73 Stephanie JEFFERS         MATHEWS HIGH SCHOOL                      24:27 
   74 Anna YONG                 GRASSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL                   24:32 
   75 Meghan PFEIFFER           STONE RIDGE SCHOOL                       24:34 
   76 Anna SISSON               WASHINGTON & LEE H.S.                    24:35 
   77 Nell CARTER               LANCASTER                                24:37 
   78 Jada GUNDRAN              TALLWOOD HS                              24:38 
   79 Linzy CUMBIA              ST. ANNE'S - BELFIELD (STAB)             24:42 
   80 MacKenzie GRAY            NEW KENT HIGH SCHOOL                     24:47 
   81 Jacqueline JUSTICE        WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               24:47 
   82 Lindsey BROWN             MATHEWS HIGH SCHOOL                      24:56 
   83 Alex LONDENBERG           GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   24:58 
   84 Kathryn MILWICZ           FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     25:01 
   85 Kelsie ROHLER             TALLWOOD HS                              25:02 
   86 Sha'quayla DAVIS          GRANBY HIGH SCHOOL                       25:13 
   87 Sophia WOODS              NORFOLK ACADEMY                          25:15 
   88 Mary WOODDELL             GRASSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL                   25:18 
   89 Erica FRENCHIK            LANDSTOWN H.S.                           25:27 
   90 Rebecca STRUNC            OSCAR SMITH                              25:43 
   91 Caitlyn KIMBERLY          TALLWOOD HS                              25:46 
   92 Taylor SZELIGOWSKI        TALLWOOD HS                              25:50 
   93 Serena THOMPSON           WASHINGTON & LEE H.S.                    25:53 
   94 Taylor LEWIS              WASHINGTON & LEE H.S.                    26:00 
   95 Melonie HOUCHES           GRANBY HIGH SCHOOL                       26:01 
   96 Xandria GREEN             TALLWOOD HS                              26:08 
   97 Anna GASKILL              OSCAR SMITH                              26:10 
   98 Taylor STANLEY            YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         26:29 
   99 Shannon BRISTOW           MIDDLESEX HIGH SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY      26:42 
  100 Anna HYLTON               OSCAR SMITH                              26:45 
  101 Rose GOODMAN              NORFOLK ACADEMY                          26:50 
  102 Elizabeth ROBERTSON       LANCASTER                                26:56 
  103 Carlyn TILLAGE            MATHEWS HIGH SCHOOL                      26:59 
  104 Sarah SCHNEIDER           GRANBY HIGH SCHOOL                       27:10 
  105 Wendi CHEN                NORFOLK ACADEMY                          27:20 
  106 Jamyla PALOMAR            GRANBY HIGH SCHOOL                       27:27 
  107 Meaghan SMITH             OSCAR SMITH                              27:29 
  108 Trenae HENDERSON          LANCASTER                                27:34 
  109 Marisa LOGAN              LANCASTER                                27:36 
  110 Kristen FAUBER            MATHEWS HIGH SCHOOL                      27:41 
  111 Caitlyn PARR              GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   28:11 
  112 Rachel PEGELOW            WASHINGTON & LEE H.S.                    28:18 
  113 Katie SCHNEIDER           GRANBY HIGH SCHOOL                       28:28 
  114 Jasmine JOHNSON           TALLWOOD HS                              28:36 
  115 Jessica NORTHCUTT         YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         28:53 
  116 Melissa JOHNSON           WASHINGTON & LEE H.S.                    29:09 
  117 Grace RUTKOWSKI           MIDDLESEX HIGH SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY      29:56 
  118 Abby HUNT                 YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         30:18 
  119 Raven LOVE                LANCASTER                                30:41 
  120 Tatum CONNER              YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         31:22 
  121 Elizabeth RANSONE         MATHEWS HIGH SCHOOL                      31:43 
  122 Erin SELF                 MIDDLESEX HIGH SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY      34:25 
  123 Lorena LUNA               WASHINGTON & LEE H.S.                    35:24 
  124 Chelsia CHANDLER          MIDDLESEX HIGH SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY      37:34 


                     WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
                            17 SEPT.2011
BOYS JV 1 TEAM
  1. MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL         
            3   11   12   13   16  (17) (19) =    55
         Matt RUCKER 18:20, Andrew TYNES 18:34, Zac SMITH 18:37, Patrick
         WACHTER 18:39, Nathaniel TOMBES 18:42, Scott MILLER 18:43, Joseph
         BOYLE 18:48
  2. RIVER HILL HS                           
            4    6   15   18   20  (30) (36) =    63
         Jai THAKOR 18:22, Zach HANNAN 18:27, Stephen LEE 18:41, Justin
         ROSENSTEIN 18:44, Tim FISHER 18:51, Eliot FENTON 19:08, Gary SANDLER
         19:19
  3. FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                 
            5    9   10   21   24  (34) (44) =    69
         Drew BRANDT 18:25, Zach SCHUMACHER 18:32, Josh HAWKINS 18:33, Patrick
         PALERMO-RE 18:52, Chase LOPEZ 18:53, Terry LEE 19:14, Thomas OBRIEN
         19:34
  4. LAFAYETTE HS                            
            2   32   37   39   41  (46) (52) =   151
         Derek HOLDSWORTH 18:11, Adam ODLE 19:10, Iain THOMPSON 19:21, Ben
         WAHLS 19:27, Brian MCMANUS 19:29, Paul SAMAHA 19:38, Kamran RAHMAN
         19:54
  4. C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL            
           14   22   28   38   49  (51) (54) =   151
         Sam LEWIS 18:41, Ben SIGMON 18:52, Brad ENSOR 19:03, Dan OTRADOVEC
         19:24, Cameron CLOONAN 19:46, Riley BATTAGLIA 19:51, Jason JONES 19:58
  6. JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                   
            1    8   40   57   62  (64) (65) =   168
         Daniel MONIAK 17:04, Matthew REYNOLDS 18:30, Nathan ALLRED 19:28,
         Travis APOSTOLES 19:59, Jakob TORRES 20:08, James DAUN 20:09, Garrett
         GIPSON 20:09
  7. W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                
           23   25   27   48   74            =   197
         Christian KEPPLER 18:53, Alex FANET 18:58, Chris CHANDLER 19:01, David
         TANG 19:42, Mike SEVERS 20:26
  8. PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                 
           26   29   33   60   70  (83) (85) =   218
         Nick VIA 19:01, John KEPLEY 19:05, Andrew KEPLEY 19:10, Will ADAMS
         20:01, David CARSON 20:12, Harrison TONEY 20:41, David KENNEDY 20:52
  9. GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                     
           35   47   55   61   67  (90) (92) =   265
         Charlie BAYNARD 19:19, Edward BRUCE 19:40, Brendan COMER 19:58, Mason
         CAPE 20:05, Brandon GESTWICK 20:10, Owen HANSEN 21:00, Ethan FARTHING
         21:10
 10. WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL              
           31   45   69   75   76  (79) (87) =   296
         John BARBISH 19:09, Zane BOLEN 19:36, Tristan KUHN 20:11, Mark JUDY
         20:27, Spencer HAWVER 20:28, Ty GOOD 20:32, Alex GODWIN 20:53
 11. NORTHWEST HS                            
           53   56   66   71   73            =   319
         Marshall HAIRSTON 19:56, Dave SNYDER 19:58, Khalin REDDING 20:10,
         Logan CALDWELL 20:21, Sean HANLEY 20:23
 12. GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL                  
           50   59   78   80   82  (89)(135) =   349
         Zach WHITSON 19:50, Jacob FLORIO 20:01, Aaron PARR 20:32, Aaron WATERS
         20:33, Noah KERNEY 20:37, Colbi BYRD 20:54, Jordan HAAS 23:35
 13. HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                     
           42   77   81   86   88  (97)(105) =   374
         Chase KIRBY 19:30, Aaron FRISBIE 20:30, Houston RICHARDSON 20:35,
         Payton ROBINSON 20:52, Charlie ROSSER 20:53, Tyler HANCOCK 21:27,
         Kenny SPURLOCK 22:09
 14. ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HS                    
           43   72   93  101  107 (108)(109) =   416
         Frank SANCHEZ 19:34, Rob SCHERBA 20:22, Nick PALAZZO 21:10, Drew
         BIALOZYNSKI 22:04, Bradley BARRON 22:15, Nick RINGROSE 22:17, Chris
         CARTER 22:24
 15. MATHEWS HIGH SCHOOL                     
           58   63   98  104  124 (139)      =   447
         Sam JASINSKI 20:00, Tommy MAYO 20:09, Hunter WRIGHT 21:31, Justin
         ADAMS 22:08, Sam HUTSON 23:02, Jonah WEST 23:51
 16. BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                   
           68   84   91  116  117 (129)(133) =   476
         Casey SIMS 20:10, Dylan CHAN 20:50, Jordan MENSH 21:05, Slava MORRIS
         22:43, Mike CHOJNACKI 22:45, Ryan MELICK 23:09, Zach TYSZKIEWICZ 23:30
 17. YORK HIGH SCHOOL                        
            7  100  103  134  136 (138)(142) =   480
         Max POELKER 18:29, Joel NEVILLE 22:04, Quinn ARMSTRONG 22:07, Liam
         KEMPTON 23:32, Ryan BORN 23:35, Jacob CORDES 23:41, Sam MARCELLA 24:30
 18. FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL             
           95   96  111  114  119 (120)(132) =   535
         Nicholas LAZORISAK 21:17, Luis POSADAS 21:19, Dekota KRAUSS 22:34,
         Bennett JAMISON 22:40, Doug ARMBUSTER 22:46, David MOUNTCASTLE 22:50,
         Hunter HAWKINS 23:19
 19. NORFOLK ACADEMY                         
          102  106  118  121  122 (127)(131) =   569
         Andrew PLANTE 22:06, Vernon O'BERRY 22:14, Nate MILLER 22:45, Tom MOSS
         22:50, Ben KLEBANOFF 22:57, Andrew ALADJ 23:05, Charles SPRINGER 23:14
 20. LANCASTER                               
           99  115  123  125  128 (130)(137) =   590
         Alex ALDERKS 21:54, Tyler LEWIS 22:41, Kyle BENNETT 22:59, Tanner
         STEEMSMA 23:03, Joseph WILLIAMS 23:05, Sean JONES 23:10, Grant LONG
         23:40
 21. NORTHUMBERLAND HIGH SCHOOL              
          112  113  126  140  141            =   632
         Aaron CURRY 22:35, Gabe ROSE 22:37, Daniel HARRISON 23:05, Warren
         TALLENT 24:02, Joey GASKINS 24:12
 22. ESSEX HIGH SCHOOL                       
           94  110  143  144  145 (146)(147) =   636
         James DISPIRITO 21:17, Timothy ROLLINS 22:30, James BRIGGS 26:00,
         Tristan EDWARDS 26:21, Iain BARCLAY 28:10, Tommy PHUNG 28:10, Liam
         RUBIO 29:19


WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY

BOYS JV 5000 Meter Run

Place Name                      Team                                     Time  
===== ========================= ======================================== ===== 
    1 Daniel MONIAK             JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    17:04 
    2 Derek HOLDSWORTH          LAFAYETTE HS                             18:11 
    3 Matt RUCKER               MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          18:20 
    4 Jai THAKOR                RIVER HILL HS                            18:22 
    5 Drew BRANDT               FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  18:25 
    6 Zach HANNAN               RIVER HILL HS                            18:27 
    7 Max POELKER               YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         18:29 
    8 Matthew REYNOLDS          JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    18:30 
    9 Zach SCHUMACHER           FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  18:32 
   10 Josh HAWKINS              FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  18:33 
   11 Andrew TYNES              MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          18:34 
   12 Zac SMITH                 MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          18:37 
   13 Patrick WACHTER           MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          18:39 
   14 Sam LEWIS                 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             18:41 
   15 Stephen LEE               RIVER HILL HS                            18:41 
   16 Nathaniel TOMBES          MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          18:42 
   17 Scott MILLER              MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          18:43 
   18 Justin ROSENSTEIN         RIVER HILL HS                            18:44 
   19 Joseph BOYLE              MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          18:48 
   20 Philip WYATT              MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          18:50 
   21 Tim FISHER                RIVER HILL HS                            18:51 
   22 Patrick PALERMO-RE        FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  18:52 
   23 Ben SIGMON                C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             18:52 
   24 Christian KEPPLER         W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                 18:53 
   25 Chase LOPEZ               FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  18:53 
   26 Michael LEWIS             MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          18:54 
   27 Alex FANET                W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                 18:58 
   28 Nick VIA                  PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  19:01 
   29 Chris CHANDLER            W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                 19:01 
   30 Brad ENSOR                C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             19:03 
   31 John KEPLEY               PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  19:05 
   32 Simon WAKE                MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          19:07 
   33 Eliot FENTON              RIVER HILL HS                            19:08 
   34 Jon BUNTING               MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          19:09 
   35 John BARBISH              WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               19:09 
   36 Kenny XU                  MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          19:09 
   37 Scott GILB                FAUQUIER HIGH SCHOOL                     19:10 
   38 Adam ODLE                 LAFAYETTE HS                             19:10 
   39 Andrew KEPLEY             PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  19:10 
   40 Eric KIM                  MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          19:14 
   41 Terry LEE                 FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  19:14 
   42 Charlie BAYNARD           GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      19:19 
   43 Gary SANDLER              RIVER HILL HS                            19:19 
   44 Iain THOMPSON             LAFAYETTE HS                             19:21 
   45 Justin WILCK              MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          19:23 
   46 Dan OTRADOVEC             C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             19:24 
   47 Ben WAHLS                 LAFAYETTE HS                             19:27 
   48 Nathan ALLRED             JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    19:28 
   49 Michael DRASH             MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          19:28 
   50 Brian MCMANUS             LAFAYETTE HS                             19:29 
   51 Chase KIRBY               HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      19:30 
   52 Frank SANCHEZ             ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HS                     19:34 
   53 Thomas OBRIEN             FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  19:34 
   54 Zane BOLEN                WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               19:36 
   55 Paul SAMAHA               LAFAYETTE HS                             19:38 
   56 Edward BRUCE              GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      19:40 
   57 Johnny MAC                MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          19:41 
   58 David TANG                W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                 19:42 
   59 Sean YOUNGSTONE           MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          19:46 
   60 Cameron CLOONAN           C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             19:46 
   61 Bryan MOON                TABB HIGH SCHOOL                         19:47 
   62 Christain CONLEY          FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  19:47 
   63 Ryan MOORE                FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  19:49 
   64 Joshua PATE               MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          19:49 
   65 Zach WHITSON              GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   19:50 
   66 Riley BATTAGLIA           C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             19:51 
   67 Scott TERESI              TABB HIGH SCHOOL                         19:52 
   68 Bryce WILLIAMS            TABB HIGH SCHOOL                         19:53 
   69 Kamran RAHMAN             LAFAYETTE HS                             19:54 
   70 Ben RASICH                MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          19:55 
   71 Marshall HAIRSTON         NORTHWEST HS                             19:56 
   72 Greg MCKNIGHT             FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  19:56 
   73 Spencer FRANCHER          GRASSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL                   19:57 
   74 Jason JONES               C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             19:58 
   75 Brendan COMER             GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      19:58 
   76 Dave SNYDER               NORTHWEST HS                             19:58 
   77 Travis APOSTOLES          JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    19:59 
   78 Rye MCKENZIE              C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             19:59 
   79 Sam JASINSKI              MATHEWS HIGH SCHOOL                      20:00 
   80 Jacob FLORIO              GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   20:01 
   81 Brad COZBY                C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             20:01 
   82 Will ADAMS                PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  20:01 
   83 Tim MYERS                 MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          20:02 
   84 Nick SMITH                C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             20:04 
   85 Mason CAPE                GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      20:05 
   86 Jakob TORRES              JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    20:08 
   87 Tommy MAYO                MATHEWS HIGH SCHOOL                      20:09 
   88 Jordan BARTON             LAFAYETTE HS                             20:09 
   89 James DAUN                JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    20:09 
   90 Garrett GIPSON            JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    20:09 
   91 Connor NELSON             C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             20:10 
   92 Khalin REDDING            NORTHWEST HS                             20:10 
   93 Brandon GESTWICK          GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      20:10 
   94 Casey SIMS                BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    20:10 
   95 Tristan KUHN              WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               20:11 
   96 Max MATTHAI               C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             20:11 
   97 Austin SHAW               LAFAYETTE HS                             20:12 
   98 David CARSON              PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  20:12 
   99 Ben SZYKMAN               JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    20:15 
  100 James TYLER               MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          20:16 
  101 Stephen PUTIYON           FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  20:20 
  102 Davis WOOD                JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    20:21 
  103 Logan CALDWELL            NORTHWEST HS                             20:21 
  104 Rob SCHERBA               ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HS                     20:22 
  105 Sean HANLEY               NORTHWEST HS                             20:23 
  106 Austin BARLOW             FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  20:24 
  107 Dakota GREEN              FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  20:25 
  108 Michael BUSH              MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          20:25 
  109 Nick ROSELLI              LAFAYETTE HS                             20:26 
  110 Mike SEVERS               W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                 20:26 
  111 Mark JUDY                 WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               20:27 
  112 Spencer HAWVER            WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               20:28 
  113 Adam WELLS                C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             20:28 
  114 Ben WONG                  MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          20:30 
  115 Aaron FRISBIE             HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      20:30 
  116 Ben CONNER                LAFAYETTE HS                             20:31 
  117 Aaron PARR                GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   20:32 
  118 Ty GOOD                   WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               20:32 
  119 Aaron WATERS              GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   20:33 
  120 Eric MAXWELL              FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  20:35 
  121 Houston RICHARDSON        HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      20:35 
  122 Brett FORTUNA             C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             20:37 
  123 Noah KERNEY               GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   20:37 
  124 Ryan DUNCAN               MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          20:39 
  125 Kyle BERGER               C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             20:40 
  126 Marschall FURMAN          MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          20:41 
  127 Harrison TONEY            PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  20:41 
  128 Nick SWANSON              LAFAYETTE HS                             20:42 
  129 William HARROW            JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    20:42 
  130 Miles FRANKLIN            FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  20:43 
  131 Jake KENDRICK             FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  20:47 
  132 Dylan CHAN                BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    20:50 
  133 Dillon HALE               FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  20:51 
  134 David KENNEDY             PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  20:52 
  135 Payton ROBINSON           HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      20:52 
  136 Alex GODWIN               WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               20:53 
  137 Charlie ROSSER            HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      20:53 
  138 Colbi BYRD                GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   20:54 
  139 Wyatt WEBB                LAFAYETTE HS                             20:56 
  140 Owen HANSEN               GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      21:00 
  141 Nate GRIFFO               FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  21:04 
  142 Jordan MENSH              BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    21:05 
  143 Jason KERSNICK            WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               21:06 
  144 Tyler SHAW                LAFAYETTE HS                             21:07 
  145 Louis GOMEZ               JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    21:08 
  146 Andrew PAYNE              FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  21:08 
  147 Matt HENRIQUES            FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  21:09 
  148 Ethan FARTHING            GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      21:10 
  149 Nick PALAZZO              ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HS                     21:10 
  150 Blake ANDERSON            PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  21:12 
  151 Robert ELDER              PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  21:13 
  152 Andrew SULLIVAN           WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               21:15 
  153 James DISPIRITO           ESSEX HIGH SCHOOL                        21:17 
  154 Nicholas LAZORISAK        FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              21:17 
  155 Travis LEATHRUM           OSCAR SMITH                              21:19 
  156 Luis POSADAS              FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              21:19 
  157 Brendan BURKHARD          GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      21:21 
  158 Bryan KAPERICK            MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          21:24 
  159 Johnny KNAPP              MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          21:24 
  160 Yale WALLER               PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  21:25 
  161 Tyler BROWN               WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               21:25 
  162 Tarun GANESH              MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          21:26 
  163 Tyler HANCOCK             HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      21:27 
  164 Joe JOHNSON               PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  21:28 
  165 Michael BROPHY            LAFAYETTE HS                             21:28 
  166 Andrew FRITZ              OSCAR SMITH                              21:29 
  167 Stephen MOORE             FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  21:29 
  168 Bruce WENGER              MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          21:30 
  169 Hunter WRIGHT             MATHEWS HIGH SCHOOL                      21:31 
  170 James HART                LAFAYETTE HS                             21:32 
  171 Hunter SHELDON            LAFAYETTE HS                             21:35 
  172 Richard SCHWEIKER         MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          21:36 
  173 Robert BLAKE              MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          21:36 
  174 Ateeb KHAN                MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          21:38 
  175 David GRAY                LAFAYETTE HS                             21:40 
  176 Dan LEKITES               FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     21:41 
  177 Dylan COMER               GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      21:41 
  178 Alejandro NAVA            LAFAYETTE HS                             21:46 
  179 Nick VIDOLI               FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  21:46 
  180 Willie BURWELL            LAFAYETTE HS                             21:50 
  181 Alex ALDERKS              LANCASTER                                21:54 
  182 Sean NAPOLITANO           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    21:58 
  183 Andrew LOPER              LAFAYETTE HS                             21:58 
  184 Joel NEVILLE              YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         22:04 
  185 Drew BIALOZYNSKI          ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HS                     22:04 
  186 John WRANN                LAFAYETTE HS                             22:06 
  187 Andrew PLANTE             NORFOLK ACADEMY                          22:06 
  188 Quinn ARMSTRONG           YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         22:07 
  189 Jordan PARKER             WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               22:08 
  190 Justin ADAMS              MATHEWS HIGH SCHOOL                      22:08 
  191 Tj MARANVILLE             FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     22:08 
  192 Kenny SPURLOCK            HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      22:09 
  193 Sam ROLLER                PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  22:12 
  194 Vernon O'BERRY            NORFOLK ACADEMY                          22:14 
  195 Bradley BARRON            ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HS                     22:15 
  196 Nick RINGROSE             ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HS                     22:17 
  197 Chris CARTER              ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HS                     22:24 
  198 John GASTON               LAFAYETTE HS                             22:24 
  199 Harrison SCHUMAKER        FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     22:26 
  200 Timothy ROLLINS           ESSEX HIGH SCHOOL                        22:30 
  201 Jack COLLINS              WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               22:30 
  202 Anthony CASE              ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HS                     22:34 
  203 Joshua INGERSOLL          GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      22:34 
  204 Dekota KRAUSS             FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              22:34 
  205 Aaron CURRY               NORTHUMBERLAND HIGH SCHOOL               22:35 
  206 Gabe ROSE                 NORTHUMBERLAND HIGH SCHOOL               22:37 
  207 Isiah FUNG                LAFAYETTE HS                             22:39 
  208 Bennett JAMISON           FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              22:40 
  209 Tyler LEWIS               LANCASTER                                22:41 
  210 Joseph JASPER             HERNDON XC                               22:42 
  211 Slava MORRIS              BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    22:43 
  212 Mike CHOJNACKI            BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    22:45 
  213 Nate MILLER               NORFOLK ACADEMY                          22:45 
  214 Doug ARMBUSTER            FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              22:46 
  215 Hayley BATTEN             JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    22:47 
  216 David MOUNTCASTLE         FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              22:50 
  217 Tom MOSS                  NORFOLK ACADEMY                          22:50 
  218 Tyler PEARSON             GRASSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL                   22:53 
  219 Thomas VIVIRITO           FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  22:54 
  220 David BAKER               GRASSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL                   22:55 
  221 Ben KLEBANOFF             NORFOLK ACADEMY                          22:57 
  222 Kyle BENNETT              LANCASTER                                22:59 
  223 Asher MAZAIKA             GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      23:00 
  224 Sam HUTSON                MATHEWS HIGH SCHOOL                      23:02 
  225 Tanner STEEMSMA           LANCASTER                                23:03 
  226 Jarrett FLINT             GRASSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL                   23:03 
  227 Daniel HARRISON           NORTHUMBERLAND HIGH SCHOOL               23:05 
  228 Andrew ALADJ              NORFOLK ACADEMY                          23:05 
  229 Joseph WILLIAMS           LANCASTER                                23:05 
  230 Ryan MELICK               BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    23:09 
  231 Sean JONES                LANCASTER                                23:10 
  232 Charles SPRINGER          NORFOLK ACADEMY                          23:14 
  233 Cody DEWEES               GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      23:16 
  234 Nick JONES                MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          23:16 
  235 Hunter HAWKINS            FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              23:19 
  236 Patrick CASEY             MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          23:28 
  237 Coleman HORSLEY           WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               23:29 
  238 Zach TYSZKIEWICZ          BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    23:30 
  239 Steven LABUA              JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    23:31 
  240 Liam KEMPTON              YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         23:32 
  241 Cory BURTON               OSCAR SMITH                              23:33 
  242 Jordan HAAS               GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   23:35 
  243 Ryan BORN                 YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         23:35 
  244 Zach SCHAUFFLER           JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    23:38 
  245 Sanjay DAS                JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    23:39 
  246 Grant LONG                LANCASTER                                23:40 
  247 Bordan HAYES              GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      23:40 
  248 Jacob CORDES              YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         23:41 
  249 Bailey YOUNG              LAFAYETTE HS                             23:44 
  250 Tom DREHER                PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  23:47 
  251 Pat DONNELLY              BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    23:47 
  252 Brandon COBBS             FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              23:48 
  253 Mark MALECKI              LAFAYETTE HS                             23:50 
  254 Jonah WEST                MATHEWS HIGH SCHOOL                      23:51 
  255 Devlin COOPER             NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    23:56 
  256 Korey MATTHEWS            ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HS                     23:56 
  257 Mikey VALACER             MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          23:57 
  258 Jonathan BURNS            MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          23:59 
  259 Warren TALLENT            NORTHUMBERLAND HIGH SCHOOL               24:02 
  260 Tyrael GILBERT            FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              24:02 
  261 Colton WALLBILLICH        LAFAYETTE HS                             24:03 
  262 Dylan VRANA               MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          24:03 
  263 Andrew WILLIAMS           FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              24:06 
  264 Matt WILSON               BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    24:11 
  265 Joey GASKINS              NORTHUMBERLAND HIGH SCHOOL               24:12 
  266 Alex ROBERTSON            FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              24:13 
  267 Greg PARSONS              FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              24:17 
  268 Andrew BOWEN              ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HS                     24:19 
  269 Nick GRUNER               MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          24:22 
  270 Hunter AMOS               FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              24:23 
  271 Cameron MEDDERS           FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              24:25 
  272 Bandit                                                             24:27 
  273 Sam MARCELLA              YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         24:30 
  274 Charlie ZADD              GRANBY HIGH SCHOOL                       24:46 
  275 Jake CARTER               OSCAR SMITH                              24:47 
  276 Josh KERNER               NORFOLK ACADEMY                          24:51 
  277 David REAGAN              BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    24:52 
  278 N'Kem BOYD                GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   24:59 
  279 Alfredo CARINO            LAFAYETTE HS                             25:04 
  280 Austin PIERCE             JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    25:11 
  281 Michael CARPENTER         GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      25:25 
  282 Justin SHAWLER            MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          25:34 
  283 Robert GRAYSON            MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          25:44 
  284 Bill MCLEWEE              BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    25:59 
  285 James BRIGGS              ESSEX HIGH SCHOOL                        26:00 
  286 Tristan EDWARDS           ESSEX HIGH SCHOOL                        26:21 
  287 Stephen BENDER            FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              26:35 
  288 Brandon FURROW            FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              26:36 
  289 Ben CVACH                 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HS                     26:45 
  290 Adam CHANG                MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          26:45 
  291 Josh GORDON               WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               27:21 
  292 Tanner DYKES              GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      27:32 
  293 Brian BURKE               ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HS                     27:33 
  294 Malcom WAID               FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              27:41 
  295 Andi CHEN                 NORFOLK ACADEMY                          27:46 
  296 Iain BARCLAY              ESSEX HIGH SCHOOL                        28:10 
  297 Tommy PHUNG               ESSEX HIGH SCHOOL                        28:10 
  298 Liam RUBIO                ESSEX HIGH SCHOOL                        29:19 
  299 Brandon ARNETT            BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    29:19 
  300 Trevor GRAY               HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      32:32 
  301 Tyler BURGESS             FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              35:59 

  
                 WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
                         17 SEPT. 2011
  GIRLS JV-1 TEAM
  1. MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL         
            6    9   11   14   19  (20) (30) =    59
         Sara TAYLOR 22:21, Sonia BLOUGH 22:34, Kendall HUENNEKENS 22:35, Libby
         EBELING 22:55, Emma WOLF 23:10, Natalie LOHR 23:11, Danielle PRICE
         23:56
  2. C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL            
            3   22   23   31   32  (44) (64) =   111
         Taylor WALKER 21:57, Ashley BRADLEY 23:12, Rachel WAKEFIELD 23:12,
         Kelsey LIPPENCOTT 24:01, Meaghan LYNN 24:01, Jenna LAM 24:24, Caroline
         MEISSNER 25:32
  3. W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                
            4   12   21   36   45            =   118
         Kelsey YAGLOU 22:10, Hannah COOKE 22:48, Megan MCCOY 23:11, Ellen
         PAYNE 24:12, Carolyn DAVIS 24:24
  4. RIVER HILL HS                           
           18   24   25   28   33  (39) (43) =   128
         Stacey YOUNG 23:09, Julia LI 23:22, Julia RIPPLE 23:40, Alicia SETTLE
         23:53, Sylvie STAINES 24:03, Caitlin STEWART-MOOR 24:19, Kirsten KRUUS
         24:23
  5. FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                 
           15   17   38   40   46  (48) (83) =   156
         Julie BRASSEL 22:56, Cheynne PEARSON 23:07, Laruen WEAVER 24:18,
         Sydney JOHNSON 24:20, Marisa STRANG 24:26, Kelsea MENSH 24:30, Celine
         GOMEZ 27:30
  6. GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                     
            8   26   29   49   50  (54) (55) =   162
         Caitlin COMER 22:28, Jenny HEBERT 23:40, Alyssa MADDALENA 23:54,
         Leotie FUKAWA 24:44, Chloe YOUTSEY 24:48, Ruth ANN 25:02, Kristen
         HERNDON 25:02
  7. JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                   
            7   10   35   68   73  (76) (77) =   193
         Gaylin GLUECK 22:22, Lori SANTOS 22:35, Cameron CUMMINGS 24:07,
         Madison PINTO 25:46, Hayley BATTEN 26:05, Laura BRYANT 26:32, Taylor
         HORNER 26:37
  8. BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                   
           13   42   47   51   57  (60) (63) =   210
         Marisa ABBEY 22:52, Devon TOWNEND 24:22, Megan CAUDILL 24:29, Brenna
         KEARNEY 24:52, Brooke NAVIN 25:14, Miranda BUSHMAN 25:16, Ashley
         PERNASILICE 25:22
  9. NORFOLK ACADEMY                         
            2    5   62   70   72  (81) (93) =   211
         Madeline KING 21:44, Julia LAMBERT 22:20, Allison YOUNG 25:21, Amanda
         HADDOCK 25:49, Sanjana MENDU 25:55, Emily PLANTE 27:07, Ellie GORDON
         28:46
 10. FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                    
           34   41   58   59   61  (65) (71) =   253
         Claire PALMER 24:04, Jenna COSENTINO 24:22, Sam LEWIS 25:14, Alyssa
         SCHILLER 25:15, Fiona PUGLESE 25:20, Melissa SULLIVAN 25:37, Carolyn
         AMBROSICH 25:49
 11. PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                 
            1   16   66   82   92            =   257
         Ciara MULCAHY 21:16, Elizabeth TAYLOR 23:06, Grace BALDRIDGE 25:41,
         Gemma PORRAS 27:11, Madison LEWIS 28:37
 12. LAFAYETTE HS                            
           52   53   56   90   91            =   342
         Sarah WRIGHT 24:57, Yana RAHN 25:00, Sarah HOPKINS 25:11, Natalie
         WATROUS 28:29, Sheridan KLOCK 28:33
 13. STONE RIDGE SCHOOL                      
           27   75   78   84   86  (96) (97) =   350
         Katherine KELLY 23:49, Allie DELGADO 26:32, Allie ROCK 26:53,
         Charlotte GOSNELL 27:31, Kelly FALVEY 27:57, Katy O'BRIEN 30:49,
         Adriana DE 31:03
 14. SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL                  
           67   69   79   80   85            =   380
         Rachel SANDRI 25:44, Eva SANDRI 25:47, Emma MARSHALL 27:04, Grace
         MILLS 27:04, Cecilia LAGUARDA 27:46
 15. ESSEX HIGH SCHOOL                       
           37   74   88   94   99            =   392
         Hannah GROSS 24:13, Courtney SMITH 26:09, Ember DISPIRITO 28:03, Megan
         SMITH 29:26, Rachel AUSTRIA 31:44
 16. ARMSTRONG HIGH SCHOOL                   
           87   89   95   98  100            =   469
         Alea STEVENS 28:03, Sydnee LOPES 28:11, Kenya ROLLINS 29:57, Jessica
         DESTRY 31:36, Qunesha DAVIS 33:29


WILLIAM AND MARY CROSS COUNTRY
GIRLS 5000 Meter Run
Place Name                     Team                                     Time  
===== ========================= ======================================== ===== 
    1 Molly BREIDENBAUGH        HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      18:27 
    2 Sarah JANE                WEST POTOMAC                             18:51 
    3 Melissa TEEPLE            FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              19:09 
    4 Kaila BLACKBURN           MONACAN HIGH SCHOOL                      19:22 
    5 Rachel GALTON             MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          19:25 
    6 Heidi PETERSON            LAFAYETTE HS                             19:27 
    7 Daisy BANTA               MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          19:27 
    8 Arielle WEINER            COLTS NECK HS                            19:38 
    9 Dale LESCHER              WEST POTOMAC                             19:47 
   10 Belle BURGESS             HERNDON XC                               19:50 
   11 Morgana D'OTTAVI          MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL             19:57 
   12 Colleen BOYLE             WEST POTOMAC                             19:58 
   13 Natalie YOUNG             FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  20:04 
   14 Victoria HERRERA          MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          20:06 
   15 Rachel RABBITT            GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      20:09 
   16 Alina WOODFORD            PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  20:10 
   17 Katie GENUARIO            WEST POTOMAC                             20:11 
   18 Naomi SHEPPARD            NORTHWEST HS                             20:19 
   19 Sophia PASSACANTAND       WEST POTOMAC                             20:23 
   20 Brianna KRUMHOLZ          FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  20:24 
   21 Sami MILLER               WEST POTOMAC                             20:27 
   22 Teresa GREGORY            FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  20:29 
   23 Hope BLOXOM               GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      20:30 
   24 Hannah ZACHMAN            FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  20:31 
   25 Leanne YOUNG              RIVER HILL HS                            20:33 
   26 Kathleen ANDERSON         W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                 20:39 
   27 Angelica YI               RIVER HILL HS                            20:42 
   28 Miriam SILTON             C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             20:42 
   29 Lindsay LICKERS           MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          20:43 
   30 Mollie BLAND              LAFAYETTE HS                             20:44 
   31 Tia MEARNS                JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    20:45 
   32 Kelsey MILLER             MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          20:47 
   33 Caroline ROSE             MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          20:48 
   34 Jane WINTHROP             JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    20:48 
   35 Avory GILLEM              JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    20:49 
   36 Megan O'DOWD              COLTS NECK HS                            20:50 
   37 Ashley BRUCE              GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      20:51 
   38 Annie SADLER              HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      20:54 
   39 Katie COOKE               W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                 20:56 
   40 Hannah BUCHEK             MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL             20:59 
   41 Rachel GAUNT              HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      21:00 
   42 Kerry MCDONOUGH           COLTS NECK HS                            21:07 
   43 Kersten GATES             W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                 21:08 
   44 Risa GRANDON              GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      21:10 
   45 Amanda ENGLISH            BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    21:10 
   46 Allison MCNULLA           WEST POTOMAC                             21:11 
   47 Rachel DENNENY            W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                 21:14 
   48 Emily BALCOMBE            NORTHWEST HS                             21:16 
   49 Kelley O'NEILL            C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             21:20 
   50 Alyssa WALKER             NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    21:20 
   51 Nicole GOFF               GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      21:21 
   52 Devon MEARNS              JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    21:21 
   53 Haley SIMONSEN            JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    21:24 
   54 Gabby BUSTAMANTE          HERNDON XC                               21:24 
   55 Julia KUNO                MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          21:24 
   56 Megan COUGHLIN            C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             21:25 
   57 Becca ANDERSEN            RIVER HILL HS                            21:26 
   58 Rachel CURTIS             GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      21:26 
   59 Jahyun YANG               W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                 21:30 
   60 Erin BULLARD              FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  21:31 
   61 Kelly MALONEY             RIVER HILL HS                            21:33 
   62 Callie PFEFFER            HERNDON XC                               21:35 
   63 Helena WOJCIK             FAUQUIER HIGH SCHOOL                     21:37 
   64 MacKenzie CATE            WEST POTOMAC                             21:40 
   65 Courtney RICE             NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    21:46 
   66 Trish HOLLAND             COLTS NECK HS                            21:47 
   67 Anna PADEN                PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  21:48 
   68 Taylor OLSON              LAFAYETTE HS                             21:50 
   69 Lexi WIDMAYER             NORTHWEST HS                             21:53 
   70 Kaitlin MCCABE            C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             21:53 
   71 Julia PETRUCH             COLTS NECK HS                            21:54 
   72 Noelle MUHA               HERNDON XC                               21:55 
   73 Deanna CORTS              GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      21:55 
   74 Hannah STAMBAUGH          BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    21:56 
   75 Katie BLUNT               HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      22:05 
   76 Kristie ROBLES            YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         22:05 
   77 Grayson SLENCAK           BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    22:06 
   78 Lilly MESSER              RIVER HILL HS                            22:06 
   79 Jessica YA                HERNDON XC                               22:08 
   80 Sara SHONKWILER           MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL             22:09 
   81 Sherin MENACHERY          RIVER HILL HS                            22:09 
   82 Jinhie SKARDA             MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL             22:10 
   83 Ellery THOMAS             W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                 22:10 
   84 Annie DUNN                MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL             22:11 
   85 Ashley GRUPENHOFF         HERNDON XC                               22:16 
   86 Chloe GARRISON            RIVER HILL HS                            22:17 
   87 Elizabeth STARBUCK        LAFAYETTE HS                             22:17 
   88 Becca PALMER              C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             22:19 
   89 Anne BURKE                PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  22:22 
   90 Chloe JOHNSON             NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    22:24 
   91 Emily CLARK               HERNDON XC                               22:25 
   92 Cassie LUBOWSKY           FAUQUIER HIGH SCHOOL                     22:26 
   93 Nina WIERSHOLM            FAUQUIER HIGH SCHOOL                     22:26 
   94 Abby OSTRIKER             MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL             22:27 
   95 Erin OUELLETTE            GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      22:27 
   96 Shelby FORET              JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    22:29 
   97 Heather HAIGHT            FOREST PARK HIGH SCHOOL                  22:31 
   98 Elizabeth GASTEIGER       W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                 22:33 
   99 Caitie ELLENBY            BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    22:35 
  100 Amalie ELFALLAH           NORTHWEST HS                             22:38 
  101 Emily MELLMAN             JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    22:38 
  102 Gwen MORRIS               COLTS NECK HS                            22:38 
  103 Breanna KNORR             BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    22:39 
  104 Sydney STEINMILLER        C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             22:41 
  105 Caroline MOORE            COLTS NECK HS                            22:43 
  106 Molly KONEMAN             NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    22:44 
  107 Kelsea HILDITCH           BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    22:48 
  108 Anne PURSIFULL            HERNDON XC                               22:50 
  109 Courtney COLOSIMO         RIVER HILL HS                            22:52 
  110 Grace DAVIS               BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    22:56 
  111 Emily RAWLINGS            NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    22:58 
  112 Elizabeth WILSON          NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    22:58 
  113 Liz NAPPS                 MAGGIE WALKER GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL          22:58 
  114 Wiktoria PLAWSKA          YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         23:00 
  115 Devin DISTEFANO           NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    23:01 
  116 Jessie VERIVE             LAFAYETTE HS                             23:02 
  117 Lily DURKEE               MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL             23:03 
  118 Seema TAILOR              PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  23:03 
  119 Katya BUONI               W.T. WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL                 23:04 
  120 Grace BLACK               PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  23:07 
  121 Erin ALKIRE               HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      23:08 
  122 Ellee JOHNSON             HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      23:10 
  123 Cindy COX                 FAUQUIER HIGH SCHOOL                     23:11 
  124 Tiffany ANTOGNOZZI        JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    23:20 
  125 Megan BROWN               YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         23:21 
  126 Jordan SHEPPARD           NORTHWEST HS                             23:22 
  127 Sora EDWARDS              YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         23:30 
  128 Savanah REEVES            HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      23:34 
  129 Dale TASSBIHI             NORTHWEST HS                             23:40 
  130 Kathryn KLETT             MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL             23:43 
  131 Jordan KANTOR             PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  23:43 
  132 Nathalie ROBLES           YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         23:44 
  133 Courtney CHENAULT         HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL                      23:46 
  134 Jessica CHANDRASEKUR      YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         23:47 
  135 Bethany CALES             FAUQUIER HIGH SCHOOL                     23:53 
  136 Kinny CHACONAS            FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              23:56 
  137 Sara GONZALEZ             MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL             24:03 
  138 Emily MILLER              NORTHWEST HS                             24:18 
  139 Anna BELLEVIA             PATRICK HENRY - ROANOKE                  24:38 
  140 Dani SENFT                NORTHWEST HS                             24:53 
  141 Laura KLETT               MONTGOMERY BLAIR                         24:56 
  142 Taylor CHAN               BEL AIR CROSS COUNTRY                    25:06 
  143 Liz D'AGOSTARO            C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             25:14 
  144 Bethany FLETCHER          FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              25:23 
  145 Logan FRY                 NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    25:38 
  146 Erin CONNOLLY             FAUQUIER HIGH SCHOOL                     25:48 
  147 Raven DEVAULT             WOODSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                     26:12 
  148 Caitly CHRISTOFF          FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              26:30 
  149 Kellie GINGRAS            FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              26:39 
  150 Emily PHILPOTT            FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              27:21 
  151 Jessica CARDEN            FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              27:44 
  152 Lauren ASKEW              YORK HIGH SCHOOL                         27:45 
  153 Valeri CHATTIN            FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL              27:57 
  154 Kaitlyn WOOD              WOODSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                     28:14 
  155 Cierra GRISSON            WOODSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                     28:44 
  156 Breanna KOSLER            WOODSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                     31:10 
  157 Rhaya BARKSDALE           WOODSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                     31:31 
  158 Melody MANDIGO            WOODSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                     33:45


Return to Top

Email | About