MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Barnhart Invitational
Barnhart Invitational History
Hosted By: Dulaney
Cockeysville, Maryland
2011-09-10

The Barnhart Invitational
Cross Country Invitational
Boys Varsity
Dulaney High School          September 10, 2011             

Timing by RunningMaryland.com


Place TmPl No.  Name               Gra School           Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== === ================ ===== 
1    1  352 Kevin Corbusier    12  Loyola Blakefiel 16:10 
2    2  584 Austin McGinley    12  Rising Sun       16:13 
3    3  379 Michael Wegner     9   Loyola Blakefiel 16:16 
4    4  495 vince ciattei      11  Perry Hall       16:24 
5    5  192 Will Meadows           Gilman           16:28 
6    6  668 Alex Cooke         12  Westminster      16:32 
7    7  123 Andrew Woodard     12  Dulaney          16:36 
8    8  209 Kevin Collins      11  Hereford         16:39 
9    9  229 Kevin Payne        11  Hereford         16:42 
10   10  234 Julian Rivera      11  Hereford         16:44 
11   11   91 Carus Cookman      12  Dulaney          16:46 
12   12  375 Ted Terpos         11  Loyola Blakefiel 16:52 
13   13  628 Zachary Simmons    12  Towson           16:54 
14   14  226 Jonathan Luckin    11  Hereford         16:58 
15   15  200 Sam Zunkeler           Gilman           17:01 
16   16  437 Justin Cerrito     11  Northern-Cal     17:04 
17   17  457 Jonathan Ryder     12  Northern-Cal     17:13 
18   18   18 Dave Ozarowski     12  Archbishop Curle 17:14 
19   19  194 Forrest Naylor         Gilman           17:14 
20   20   38 Erik Hedin         12  Archbishop Spald 17:15 
21   21   75 Peter Rowe         11  Calvert Hall     17:17 
22   22  233 Gabriel Rivera     11  Hereford         17:22 
23   23  110 Malcolm Peacock    12  Dulaney          17:24 
24   24  111 Logan Reed         12  Dulaney          17:34 
25   25  371 Tyler Spear        10  Loyola Blakefiel 17:37 
26   26  186 Kevin Chen             Gilman           17:39 
27   27  377 Conor Waller       12  Loyola Blakefiel 17:42 
28   28  630 Hudson Thomas      10  Towson           17:45 
29   29  601 Matthew Bender     12  Towson           17:48 
30   30  105 Quinn Marvel       12  Dulaney          17:50 
31   31  365 Hugh Monahan       12  Loyola Blakefiel 17:55 
32   32  378 Keene Waller       12  Loyola Blakefiel 17:57 
33   33   80 Jon Anderson       11  Dulaney          17:59 
34   34  196 Matt Sclerf            Gilman           18:00 
35   35  191 Theo Lersch            Gilman           18:01 
36   36   53 Jimmy Heilman      11  Baltimore Luther 18:02 
37   37  448 Justin Mauersberg  12  Northern-Cal     18:03 
38   38  547 Cope Whitney       11  Potomac-VA       18:05 
39   39   68 Patrick Dunk       10  Calvert Hall     18:06 
40   40   69 Aaron Franklin     10  Calvert Hall     18:11 
41   41   64 Scott Baker        11  Calvert Hall     18:14 
42   42  321 Brad Franke        12  Loch Raven       18:15 
43   43  313 Shawn Strasdauskas 12  Kenwood          18:16 
44   44  496 jose cruz          11  Perry Hall       18:16 
45   45  517 Max Sterling       10  Pikesville       18:17 
46   46  577 Tedd Holbrook      12  Rising Sun       18:18 
47   47  516 Menelik Solomon    11  Pikesville       18:18 
48   48   34 Matt Devlin        11  Archbishop Spald 18:19 
49   49  444 Colin Fleming      11  Northern-Cal     18:19 
50   50  451 Wesley O'Connor    10  Northern-Cal     18:20 
51   51  702 Mark Walther       11  Westminster      18:20 
52   52  633 Graham Williams    12  Towson           18:25 
53   53  529 Jack Kaplan        12  Potomac-VA       18:27 
54   54   66 Sean Chaikowsky    11  Calvert Hall     18:29 
55   55  662 Ben Arbaugh        10  Westminster      18:31 
56   56  117 Russell Souder     12  Dulaney          18:33 
57   57  187 Peter Cooke            Gilman           18:35 
58   58   22 Frank Sanchez      12  Archbishop Curle 18:36 
59   59   71 David Gatley       10  Calvert Hall     18:37 
60   60  531 Nick Kensinger     11  Potomac-VA       18:37 
61   61  236 Zach Spencer       12  Hereford         18:38 
62   62   65 Dan Binett         12  Calvert Hall     18:38 
63   63  773 Alex Tenne             Towson           18:39 
64   64  623 Noah Maghsadi      11  Towson           18:40 
65   65   12 Kyle Hunt          11  Archbishop Curle 18:41 
66   66   13 Jordan Jackson     12  Archbishop Curle 18:43 
67   67  760 Robert White           Boys Latin       18:45 
68   68  627 Ryan Roche         9   Towson           18:46 
69   69  762 Sean Mullaly       12  Boys Latin       18:49 
70   70  580 James Hyman        12  Rising Sun       18:51 
71   71   17 Erik Meyer         11  Archbishop Curle 18:53 
72   72  537 Adam Moses         10  Potomac-VA       18:55 
73   73  761 Frankie Johnson        Boys Latin       18:57 
74   74   41 Logan Kane         11  Archbishop Spald 18:58 
75   75   14 Leonard Jacques    11  Archbishop Curle 19:01 
76   76   30 Ben Cannon         11  Archbishop Spald 19:05 
77   77   32 Doug Dale          11  Archbishop Spald 19:06 
78   78  683 Ethan March        12  Westminster      19:08 
79   79   58 Nathan Scarff      10  Baltimore Luther 19:11 
80   80  700 Kevin Taylor       12  Westminster      19:20 
81   81  763 Travis White       10  Boys Latin       19:22 
82   82  677 Jeff Hartman       12  Westminster      19:25 
83   83  239 Ben Voltron        11  Hereford         19:26 
84   84   21 Christein Rogers   11  Archbishop Curle 19:28 
85   85  579 Joey Hurm          10  Rising Sun       19:30 
86   86  511 Haile Kostin       12  Pikesville       19:32 
87   87  319 Cliff Buxbaum      10  Loch Raven       19:33 
88   88   42 Pat McCabe         11  Archbishop Spald 19:35 
89   89  575 Ian Gompers        10  Rising Sun       19:37 
90   90  528 Hunter Johnston    11  Potomac-VA       19:47 
91   91  442 Drew Dinsmore      12  Northern-Cal     19:51 
92   92  686 Hunter Mongold     11  Westminster      19:58 
93   93   55 Michael Leonard    11  Baltimore Luther 20:01 
94   94  329 Andrew Stoerkel    10  Loch Raven       20:04 
95   95  443 Ryan Dinsmore      12  Northern-Cal     20:07 
96   96  515 Ben Snyder         11  Pikesville       20:09 
97   97  494 ethan burbridge    10  Perry Hall       20:15 
98   98  322 Gregory Fuchsluger 12  Loch Raven       20:17 
99   99  573 Aaron Easter       12  Rising Sun       20:18 
100  100   31 Jeff Corrigan      12  Archbishop Spald 20:25 
101  101  288 Bryan Citrenbaum   10  Hubie Blake      20:27 
102  102  293 Jake Gordon        12  Hubie Blake      20:29 
103  103  287 Grayson Boone      10  Hubie Blake      20:39 
104  104  327 Austin Perry       12  Loch Raven       20:42 
105  105  765 Dylan Hazlett      10  Boys Latin       20:52 
106  106  328 Jacob Sapp         11  Loch Raven       20:54 
107  107  309 Nathan Burchett    9   Kenwood          20:58 
108  108  578 Justin Hopkins     10  Rising Sun       21:01 
109  109  499 jahi thomas        11  Perry Hall       21:06 
110  110  298 Josh Oxley         9   Hubie Blake      21:08 
111  111  295 Tony Harris        11  Hubie Blake      21:10 
112  112  525 Will Gutierrez     12  Potomac-VA       21:12 
113  113   59 Sean Stambach      12  Baltimore Luther 21:23 
114  114  514 Luke Needleman     10  Pikesville       21:30 
115  115  486 Tyler Gahs             Perry Hall       21:32 
116  116  493 bartholomew allen  11  Perry Hall       21:36 
117  117  301 James Vernon       10  Hubie Blake      21:38 
118  118  510 Evan Honig         10  Pikesville       22:16 
119  119  289 Cameron Constantin 12  Hubie Blake      22:19 
120  120  318 Nick Belkoff       12  Loch Raven       22:22 
121  121  311 Andrew Diesenberg  12  Kenwood          22:52 
122  122  764 Craig Dougherty    12  Boys Latin       23:08 
123  123   54 AJ Henningsen      12  Baltimore Luther 23:18 
124  124  767 Joey Ernest        12  Boys Latin       23:23 
125  125  312 Jake Hux           12  Kenwood          23:26 
126  126  780 Aaron Brzezinski       Kenwood          24:50 
127  127  507 Scott Adamson      11  Pikesville       25:01 
128  128  310 Kevin Delossantos  12  Kenwood          25:56 
129  129  314 Cory Willems       12  Kenwood          26:15 


*********** TEAM SCORE **********

1. Hereford        
8    9   10   14   22  (61) (83) =    63
Kevin Collins, Kevin Payne, Julian Rivera, Jonathan Luckin, Gabriel
Rivera, Zach Spencer, Ben Voltron
2. Loyola Blakefiel
1    3   12   25   27  (31) (32) =    68
Kevin Corbusier, Michael Wegner, Ted Terpos, Tyler Spear, Conor Waller,
Hugh Monahan, Keene Waller
3. Dulaney         
7   11   23   24   30  (33) (56) =    95
Andrew Woodard, Carus Cookman, Malcolm Peacock, Logan Reed, Quinn
Marvel, Jon Anderson, Russell Souder
4. Gilman          
5   15   19   26   34  (35) (57) =    99
Will Meadows, Sam Zunkeler, Forrest Naylor, Kevin Chen, Matt Sclerf,
Theo Lersch, Peter Cooke
5. Northern-Cal    
16   17   37   49   50  (91) (95) =   169
Justin Cerrito, Jonathan Ryder, Justin Mauersberg, Colin Fleming,
Wesley O'Connor, Drew Dinsmore, Ryan Dinsmore
6. Towson          
13   28   29   52   63  (64) (68) =   185
Zachary Simmons, Hudson Thomas, Matthew Bender, Graham Williams, Alex
Tenne, Noah Maghsadi, Ryan Roche
7. Calvert Hall    
21   39   40   41   54  (59) (62) =   195
Peter Rowe, Patrick Dunk, Aaron Franklin, Scott Baker, Sean Chaikowsky,
David Gatley, Dan Binett
8. Westminster     
6   51   55   78   80  (82) (92) =   270
Alex Cooke, Mark Walther, Ben Arbaugh, Ethan March, Kevin Taylor, Jeff
Hartman, Hunter Mongold
9. Archbishop Curle
18   58   65   66   71  (75) (84) =   278
Dave Ozarowski, Frank Sanchez, Kyle Hunt, Jordan Jackson, Erik Meyer,
Leonard Jacques, Christein Rogers
10. Rising Sun      
2   46   70   85   89  (99)(108) =   292
Austin McGinley, Tedd Holbrook, James Hyman, Joey Hurm, Ian Gompers,
Aaron Easter, Justin Hopkins
11. Archbishop Spald
20   48   74   76   77  (88)(100) =   295
Erik Hedin, Matt Devlin, Logan Kane, Ben Cannon, Doug Dale, Pat McCabe,
Jeff Corrigan
12. Potomac-VA      
38   53   60   72   90 (112)      =   313
Cope Whitney, Jack Kaplan, Nick Kensinger, Adam Moses, Hunter Johnston,
Will Gutierrez
13. Perry Hall      
4   44   97  109  115 (116)      =   369
vince ciattei, jose cruz, ethan burbridge, jahi thomas, Tyler Gahs,
bartholomew allen
14. Pikesville      
45   47   86   96  114 (118)(127) =   388
Max Sterling, Menelik Solomon, Haile Kostin, Ben Snyder, Luke
Needleman, Evan Honig, Scott Adamson



The Barnhart Invitational
Cross Country Invitational
Girls Varsity
Dulaney High School          September 10, 2011             

Timing by RunningMaryland.com


Place TmPl No.  Name               Gra School           Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== === ================ ===== 
1    1  345 Emily Ruppel       12  Loch Raven       19:50 
2    2  148 Isabel Griffith    10  Dulaney          20:05 
3    3  489 Sydney Ryan        11  Oakdale          20:27 
4    4  246 Erin Causey        10  Hereford         20:30 
5    5  244 Sara Carter        10  Hereford         20:33 
6    6  716 Natalie Eastwood   11  Westminster      20:40 
7    7  281 Emily Vandewater   12  Hereford         20:47 
8    8  168 Chaqieta Robinson  9   Dulaney          20:54 
9    9  261 Lauren Kennedy     12  Hereford         20:57 
10   10  272 Meghan Anderson    9   Hereford         21:15 
11   11  482 Katherine Edwards  10  Oakdale          21:17 
12   12  487 Jessica Lane       10  Oakdale          21:19 
13   13  161 Krissy Link        11  Dulaney          21:21 
14   14  492 Breanna Ullrich    10  Oakdale          21:30 
15       563 Caroline Spartin   9   Potomac-VA       21:48 
16   15  334 Jocelyn Corey      10  Loch Raven       21:51 
17   16  157 Lily Klein         10  Dulaney          21:57 
18   17  166 Ama Rastetter      10  Dulaney          22:02 
19   18  273 Emily Randall      12  Hereford         22:08 
20   19  471 Julianne Ogden     9   Northern-Cal     22:12 
21       315 Jada Boyd          11  Kenwood          22:17 
22   20  170 Beebe Rose         11  Dulaney          22:23 
23   21  165 Emily Oliver       12  Dulaney          22:27 
24   22  478 Erin Staver        12  Northern-Cal     22:34 
25   23  596 Sammy Stauffer     11  Rising Sun       22:40 
26       561 Alex Pancake       11  Potomac-VA       22:43 
27   24  466 Hannah Emerson     11  Northern-Cal     22:49 
28   25  477 Maura Schwartz     11  Northern-Cal     22:52 
29   26  656 Elizabeth Peper    12  Towson           22:54 
30   27  467 Kayla Emerson      9   Northern-Cal     22:59 
31   28  279 Susan Tenberg      11  Hereford         23:06 
32   29  470 Brianna Kovacs     11  Northern-Cal     23:10 
33   30  339 Margaret Glassman  12  Loch Raven       23:28 
34   31  468 Megan Fretz        11  Northern-Cal     23:33 
35   32  652 Madeline Macechko  10  Towson           23:44 
36       568 Tory Yeonas        12  Potomac-VA       23:51 
37   33  736 Hannah Sisler      11  Westminster      23:55 
38   34  655 Asia Luna Patlis   10  Towson           24:00 
39   35  480 Madison Davis      10  Oakdale          24:02 
40       556 Julia Keller       11  Potomac-VA       24:04 
41   36  638 Elizabeth Campbell 11  Towson           24:07 
42   37  729 Anna Parsons       11  Westminster      24:15 
43   38  481 Carly Drankiewicz  11  Oakdale          24:22 
44   39  491 Elizabeth Smith    9   Oakdale          24:34 
45   40  647 Lydia Hubbard      11  Towson           24:41 
46   41  728 Katie Ozgun        12  Westminster      24:45 
47   42  598 Kim Vogt           12  Rising Sun       24:47 
48   43  650 Chelsea Rothschild 10  Towson           25:00 
49   44  340 Sarah Goetz        11  Loch Raven       25:22 
50   45  348 Kelsie Williams    11  Loch Raven       25:37 
51   46  657 Haley Rykiel       12  Towson           25:59 
52   47  347 Emily Weglein      11  Loch Raven       26:07 
53       502 Robin McFaul           Perry Hall       26:11 
54       784 Martha Sam             Blake            26:13 
55   48  332 Brittany Bain      10  Loch Raven       26:20 
56   49  591 Abriel Ancarrow    12  Rising Sun       26:22 
57   50  714 Maria DiNenno      12  Westminster      26:54 
58   51  595 Chelsey Simmons    12  Rising Sun       27:46 
59   52  709 Sara Bucacink      12  Westminster      27:50 
60       303 Mary Aronne        10  Hubie Blake      29:26 
61       306 Lily Prokop        9   Hubie Blake      29:42 
62   53  594 Katie Moore        11  Rising Sun       29:47 
63       304 Ashley Guevara     12  Hubie Blake      29:53 
64       305 Nyah Muhammad      10  Hubie Blake      29:59 
65   54  712 Rachel Dannettel   12  Westminster      30:25 
66       317 Qiana Washington-D 12  Kenwood          30:29 
67       316 Bethany Herold     12  Kenwood          31:16 



*********** TEAM SCORE **********

1. Hereford        
4    5    7    9   10  (18) (28) =    35
Erin Causey, Sara Carter, Emily Vandewater, Lauren Kennedy, Meghan
Anderson, Emily Randall, Susan Tenberg
2. Dulaney         
2    8   13   16   17  (20) (21) =    56
Isabel Griffith, Chaqieta Robinson, Krissy Link, Lily Klein, Ama
Rastetter, Beebe Rose, Emily Oliver
3. Oakdale         
3   11   12   14   35  (38) (39) =    75
Sydney Ryan, Katherine Edwards, Jessica Lane, Breanna Ullrich, Madison
Davis, Carly Drankiewicz, Elizabeth Smith
4. Northern-Cal    
19   22   24   25   27  (29) (31) =   117
Julianne Ogden, Erin Staver, Hannah Emerson, Maura Schwartz, Kayla
Emerson, Brianna Kovacs, Megan Fretz
5. Loch Raven      
1   15   30   44   45  (47) (48) =   135
Emily Ruppel, Jocelyn Corey, Margaret Glassman, Sarah Goetz, Kelsie
Williams, Emily Weglein, Brittany Bain
6. Westminster     
6   33   37   41   50  (52) (54) =   167
Natalie Eastwood, Hannah Sisler, Anna Parsons, Katie Ozgun, Maria
DiNenno, Sara Bucacink, Rachel Dannettel
7. Towson          
26   32   34   36   40  (43) (46) =   168
Elizabeth Peper, Madeline Macechko, Asia Luna Patlis, Elizabeth
Campbell, Lydia Hubbard, Chelsea Rothschild, Haley Rykiel
8. Rising Sun      
23   42   49   51   53            =   218
Sammy Stauffer, Kim Vogt, Abriel Ancarrow, Chelsey Simmons, Katie
Moore


The Barnhart Invitational
Cross Country Invitational
Girls Junior Varsity
Dulaney High School          September 10, 2011             

Timing by RunningMaryland.com


Place TmPl No.  Name               Gra School           Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== === ================ ===== 
1    1  263 Alana McCleary     9   Hereford         22:21 
2    2  707 Colleen Kernan     9   Westminster      22:38 
3    3  501 Renee Whiting          Perry Hall       22:51 
4    4  280 Jesse Cornwell     9   Hereford         23:00 
5    5  130 Alison Schwartz    10  Dulaney          23:17 
6    6  143 Vivian Hyde        9   Dulaney          23:19 
7    7  141 Regina Ledesma     10  Dulaney          23:31 
8    8  140 Natalie Baker      10  Dulaney          23:33 
9    9  785 Isabelle Wynn          Perry Hall       23:38 
10   10  243 Juliette Chalmers  10  Hereford         23:39 
11   11  158 Juliana Ciociola   9   Dulaney          23:50 
12   12  278 Emily Arnold       10  Hereford         24:25 
13   13  506 AnnaCarolin Caruso     Perry Hall       24:37 
14   14  134 Carly Sniffern     9   Dulaney          24:48 
15   15  172 Samantha Smyth     10  Dulaney          24:51 
16   16  503 Michele Krach          Perry Hall       24:55 
17   17  719 Jordan Mann        9   Westminster      24:57 
18   18  337 Cori Walters           Oakdale          24:59 
19   19  490 Rhiannon Hodge         Oakdale          25:06 
20   20  732 Kayla Lauer        10  Westminster      25:16 
21   21  264 Jennifer Luckin    10  Hereford         25:24 
22   22  717 Jackie Myers       9   Westminster      25:26 
23       127 Abbie Calahan      10  Dulaney          25:39 
24   23  718 Rachel Harter      10  Westminster      25:46 
25   24  639 Ana Burcham        10  Towson           26:04 
26   25  733 Meghan Gifford     9   Westminster      26:10 
27   26  724 Bryanna Vacca      9   Westminster      26:22 
28       149 Hannah Harlan      10  Dulaney          26:43 
29       160 Kristin Newman     9   Dulaney          26:44 
30   27  551 Kate O'Brien       9   Potomac-VA       26:55 
31       738 Alexia Vacca       9   Westminster      26:57 
32       342 Jeanette Maisano-B 10  Loch Raven       27:00 
33       726 Kami Muscalli      10  Westminster      27:05 
34   28  637 Katherine Beahn    9   Towson           27:25 
35   29  558 Amy Zhang          10  Potomac-VA       27:39 
36   30   70 Kate Riddle            Oakdale          27:43 
37   31  242 Sarah Almony       10  Hereford         27:45 
38   32  504 Julia Ciattei          Perry Hall       27:54 
39   33  643 Megan Lemon        10  Towson           28:04 
40   34  564 Charlotte Ferenbac 11  Potomac-VA       28:17 
41   35  485 Sarah Heiland          Oakdale          28:25 
42   36  338 Marissa Salatto        Oakdale          28:40 
43   37  651 Rachel Morgan      10  Towson           28:48 
44   38  505 Anna Ciattei           Perry Hall       28:50 
45   39  646 Rachel Brannock    10  Towson           29:29 
46   40  550 Grace Cherouny     9   Potomac-VA       30:56 
47   41  549 Julia Bucholz      9   Potomac-VA       31:06 
48   42  658 Elizabeth Salemi   10  Towson           31:32 
49   43  642 Kelly Meeks        10  Towson           31:33 
50   44  258 Kathryn Hayden     9   Hereford         32:31 
51   45  548 Grace Becker       11  Potomac-VA       32:43 
52   46  557 Vanessa Luehrs     10  Potomac-VA       33:12 
53       566 Mackenzie Williams 9   Potomac-VA       33:18 
54       559 Mollie Mandel      10  Potomac-VA       34:09 



*********** TEAM SCORE **********

1. Dulaney         
5    6    7    8   11  (14) (15) =    37
Alison Schwartz, Vivian Hyde, Regina Ledesma, Natalie Baker, Juliana
Ciociola, Carly Sniffern, Samantha Smyth
2. Hereford        
1    4   10   12   21  (31) (44) =    48
Alana McCleary, Jesse Cornwell, Juliette Chalmers, Emily Arnold,
Jennifer Luckin, Sarah Almony, Kathryn Hayden
3. Perry Hall      
3    9   13   16   32  (38)      =    73
Renee Whiting, Isabelle Wynn, AnnaCarolin Caruso, Michele Krach, Julia
Ciattei, Anna Ciattei
4. Westminster     
2   17   20   22   23  (25) (26) =    84
Colleen Kernan, Jordan Mann, Kayla Lauer, Jackie Myers, Rachel Harter,
Meghan Gifford, Bryanna Vacca
5. Oakdale         
18   19   30   35   36            =   138
Cori Walters, Rhiannon Hodge, Kate Riddle, Sarah Heiland, Marissa
Salatto
6. Towson          
24   28   33   37   39  (42) (43) =   161
Ana Burcham, Katherine Beahn, Megan Lemon, Rachel Morgan, Rachel
Brannock, Elizabeth Salemi, Kelly Meeks
7. Potomac-VA      
27   29   34   40   41  (45) (46) =   171
Kate O'Brien, Amy Zhang, Charlotte Ferenbach, Grace Cherouny, Julia
Bucholz, Grace Becker, Vanessa Luehrs



The Barnhart Invitational
Cross Country Invitational
Boys Junior Varsity
Dulaney High School          September 10, 2011             

Timing by RunningMaryland.com


Place TmPl No.  Name               Gra School           Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== === ================ ===== 
1       355 Sean Duffy         10  Loyola Blakefiel 18:20 
2    1  122 Brian Witty        10  Dulaney          18:34 
3    2  664 Owen Budd          9   Westminster      18:39 
4    3   86 Nick Bond          10  Dulaney          18:47 
5    4  219 Noah Konkus        10  Hereford         19:08 
6    5   96 Ethan Griffin      10  Dulaney          19:10 
7    6  624 Alexander Negron   10  Towson           19:13 
8    7  230 Nicholas Pindale   10  Hereford         19:23 
9    8  292 Connor Gaffney     11  Hubie Blake      19:28 
10    9   51 Conner Wyatt       9   Archbishop Spald 19:30 
11   10  220 Alex Kooker        10  Hereford         19:32 
12   11  241 Peyton Williams    10  Hereford         19:37 
13   12  208 Dennis Carter      9   Hereford         19:39 
14        78 Theo Thorman       10  Calvert Hall     19:48 
15   13   37 Zach Gruzinski     9   Archbishop Spald 19:49 
16   14  202 Tom Adle           9   Hereford         19:50 
17   15  616 James Kavanagh     9   Towson           19:51 
18   16   29 Brendan Cannon     9   Archbishop Spald 19:53 
19        77 Tom Stabile        9   Calvert Hall     19:54 
20   17  201 Ethan Ace          9   Hereford         19:56 
21        73 Ross Jacobs        10  Calvert Hall     19:56 
22   18  620 Dylan Kirby        10  Towson           19:58 
23       770 Mason Baumann      10  Boys Latin       20:00 
24   19  621 Ryan Klots         10  Towson           20:02 
25        76 Josh Saunders      10  Calvert Hall     20:04 
26   20  589 Ryan Whaley        11  Rising Sun       20:05 
27   21  574 Jeffrey Frost      11  Rising Sun       20:06 
28   22  449 Liam Megonigal     9   Northern-Cal     20:06 
29   23  544 Tyler Smallwood    11  Potomac-VA       20:11 
30       199 Robert Wilhelm         Gilman           20:15 
31       198 Sasha Sytor            Gilman           20:16 
32   24  598 Kim Vogt           12  Rising Sun       20:19 
33   25   19 Nick Palazzo       11  Archbishop Curle 20:20 
34   26  119 Noah Trapp         9   Dulaney          20:22 
35   27  441 Dru Daubon         10  Northern-Cal     20:23 
36   28   46 David Poole        11  Archbishop Spald 20:37 
37   29  774 Andrew Tenne           Towson           20:40 
38   30  530 Mark Kensinger     10  Potomac-VA       20:46 
39   31  463 Nick Trembly       9   Northern-Cal     20:48 
40   32   45 Ronan OShea        9   Archbishop Spald 20:50 
41   33  113 Pierce Robson      9   Dulaney          20:54 
42   34   35 John Galpin        10  Archbishop Spald 20:57 
43   35  689 Jesse Parsons      9   Westminster      21:01 
44   36  632 August Weir        9   Towson           21:03 
45   37  777 Mike Kelly             Towson           21:04 
46   38  294 Ben Haley          9   Hubie Blake      21:11 
47   39  450 Chris Murphy       10  Northern-Cal     21:13 
48       358 Paul Gloth         10  Loyola Blakefiel 21:17 
49   40   79 Andrew Abell       9   Dulaney          21:20 
50       600 Luke Bender        9   Towson           21:25 
51   41  445 Riley Hafer        9   Northern-Cal     21:27 
52   42  300 Lucas Tax          9   Hubie Blake      21:29 
53   43  460 Luke Staver        9   Northern-Cal     21:31 
54        63 Heather Browne     11  Baltimore Luther 21:34 
55   44  679 Chandler Keck      10  Westminster      21:35 
56   45  693 Zach Rodriguez     10  Westminster      21:35 
57   46   36 Billy Glynn        10  Archbishop Spald 21:38 
58   47  436 Alex Bocci         10  Northern-Cal     21:38 
59   48  101 Rex Ledesma        9   Dulaney          21:41 
60       102 Gabriel Lee        9   Dulaney          21:44 
61        27 Patrick Benton     9   Archbishop Spald 21:48 
62        47 Grant Rebstock     9   Archbishop Spald 21:48 
63       768 Cole Coffay        9   Boys Latin       21:50 
64   49  692 Andrew Raab        9   Westminster      21:52 
65   50  570 Rob Bowersox       12  Rising Sun       21:54 
66   51  522 Ben Cashin         10  Potomac-VA       22:03 
67       610 Tyler Fabian       10  Towson           22:06 
68        44 Brian Morrison     9   Archbishop Spald 22:07 
69   52  284 Austin Ager        12  Hubie Blake      22:15 
70   53  286 Greg Bell          10  Hubie Blake      22:17 
71   54  296 Meyer Lahat        10  Hubie Blake      22:25 
72       308 John Boretzky      10  Kenwood          22:37 
73   55  541 Stuart Read        9   Potomac-VA       22:40 
74   56  583 Shane McGinley     9   Rising Sun       22:43 
75       629 Will Stange        10  Towson           22:50 
76   57  532 Parker Kobayashi   11  Potomac-VA       22:53 
77       462 Hayden Tranter     9   Northern-Cal     22:55 
78   58  290 Miles Douglas      10  Hubie Blake      22:57 
79   59  546 Eli Ulanet         11  Potomac-VA       22:59 
80   60  539 Grant Pemberton    11  Potomac-VA       23:06 
81        88 Phillip Clark      9   Dulaney          23:10 
82   61  569 Kevin Aikinburg    9   Rising Sun       23:10 
83   62  701 Michael Wack       10  Westminster      23:27 
84   63  676 Jon Hartman        10  Westminster      23:29 
85   64    2 Bradley Barron     9   Archbishop Curle 23:31 
86       787 Spencer Stieff         Boys Latin       23:36 
87       291 Steven Flynn       10  Hubie Blake      23:38 
88       769 Liam Madden        9   Boys Latin       23:41 
89       325 Tyler Lewis        10  Loch Raven       24:10 
90       521 Peter Brinkman     9   Potomac-VA       24:12 
91   65  576 Nate Groff         10  Rising Sun       24:19 
92       704 Mitchell White     9   Westminster      24:28 
93       695 Dylan Smith        10  Westminster      24:35 
94   66    6 Chris Carter       10  Archbishop Curle 24:51 
95       703 Jonathan Warehime  9   Westminster      24:54 
96       453 Josh Picolli       9   Northern-Cal     25:23 
97       572 Tyler Davis        10  Rising Sun       25:25 
98       779 Taylor Marks           Kenwood          25:46 
99       536 Patrick Morris     12  Potomac-VA       25:53 
100       285 Isaac Appel        12  Hubie Blake      26:19 
101       458 Ben Siebert        9   Northern-Cal     26:59 
102   67    4 Andrew Bowen       9   Archbishop Curle 27:34 
103   68    1 Eric Ampil         9   Archbishop Curle 27:45 
104   69   16 Korey Matthews     10  Archbishop Curle 27:45 
105   70    9 Alex Dicea         9   Archbishop Curle 27:49 
106       518 Zach Talbert       9   Pikesville       27:53 
107       323 Bryan Howell       9   Loch Raven       28:12 
108       778 Grant Konoza           Blake            28:46 



*********** TEAM SCORE **********

1. Hereford        
4    7   10   11   12  (14) (17) =    44
Noah Konkus, Nicholas Pindale, Alex Kooker, Peyton Williams, Dennis
Carter, Tom Adle, Ethan Ace
2. Dulaney         
1    3    5   26   33  (40) (48) =    68
Brian Witty, Nick Bond, Ethan Griffin, Noah Trapp, Pierce Robson,
Andrew Abell, Rex Ledesma
3. Towson          
6   15   18   19   29  (36) (37) =    87
Alexander Negron, James Kavanagh, Dylan Kirby, Ryan Klots, Andrew
Tenne, August Weir, Mike Kelly
4. Archbishop Spald
9   13   16   28   32  (34) (46) =    98
Conner Wyatt, Zach Gruzinski, Brendan Cannon, David Poole, Ronan OShea,
John Galpin, Billy Glynn
5. Northern-Cal    
22   27   31   39   41  (43) (47) =   160
Liam Megonigal, Dru Daubon, Nick Trembly, Chris Murphy, Riley Hafer,
Luke Staver, Alex Bocci
6. Rising Sun      
20   21   24   50   56  (61) (65) =   171
Ryan Whaley, Jeffrey Frost, Kim Vogt, Rob Bowersox, Shane McGinley,
Kevin Aikinburg, Nate Groff
7. Westminster     
2   35   44   45   49  (62) (63) =   175
Owen Budd, Jesse Parsons, Chandler Keck, Zach Rodriguez, Andrew Raab,
Michael Wack, Jon Hartman
8. Hubie Blake     
8   38   42   52   53  (54) (58) =   193
Connor Gaffney, Ben Haley, Lucas Tax, Austin Ager, Greg Bell, Meyer
Lahat, Miles Douglas
9. Potomac-VA      
23   30   51   55   57  (59) (60) =   216
Tyler Smallwood, Mark Kensinger, Ben Cashin, Stuart Read, Parker
Kobayashi, Eli Ulanet, Grant Pemberton
10. Archbishop Curle
25   64   66   67   68  (69) (70) =   290
Nick Palazzo, Bradley Barron, Chris Carter, Andrew Bowen, Eric Ampil,
Korey Matthews, Alex Dicea




The Barnhart Invitational
Cross Country Invitational
Mixed Open
Dulaney High School          September 10, 2011             

Timing by RunningMaryland.com


Place TmPl No.  Name               Gra School           Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== === ================ ===== 
1    1  115 Stewart Sharun     11  Dulaney          17:54 
2    2  366 Zach Nerenberg     11  Loyola Blakefiel 17:55 
3    3  120 Julian Valdez      11  Dulaney          18:19 
4    4  103 Derek LoGrande     12  Dulaney          18:30 
5        72 Denny Grace        11  Calvert Hall     18:43 
6    5  190 Joshua Khuvis          Gilman           18:50 
7        67 Dan Dipeppe        12  Calvert Hall     18:59 
8    6  350 Jack Brower        11  Loyola Blakefiel 19:07 
9    7  663 Ryan Barnes        12  Westminster      19:10 
10    8  776 Greg Mainolfi          Towson           19:13 
11    9  224 Aaron Leininger    11  Hereford         19:15 
12   10  369 Conor Perry        11  Loyola Blakefiel 19:19 
13   11  232 Joe Ramsel         12  Hereford         19:21 
14        48 Adam Spangler      11  Archbishop Spald 19:23 
15   12  619 Kyle King          12  Towson           19:25 
16   13  197 John Stoller           Gilman           19:31 
17   14  228 Charles Paton      11  Hereford         19:37 
18   15  107 Lucas Myers        11  Dulaney          19:39 
19   16   89 Thomas Coard       11  Dulaney          19:51 
20   17  216 Elijah Guilano     11  Hereford         19:58 
21   18  665 Aaron Carback      12  Westminster      20:05 
22   19  237 Aidan Thibideaux   11  Hereford         20:07 
23   20  603 Nathan Cash        12  Towson           20:13 
24   21   94 Tyler Gray         11  Dulaney          20:22 
25   22  666 Grant Carrier      11  Westminster      20:25 
26   23  205 Will Biglin        10  Hereford         20:27 
27   24  207 Jake Butler        11  Hereford         20:29 
28   25   98 Erol Hoke          11  Dulaney          20:31 
29   26  772 Alex Flagle            Towson           20:33 
30   27  195 Nick Schleberg         Gilman           20:35 
31   28  184 Jordan Britton         Gilman           20:41 
32   29  604 Preston Claiborne  12  Towson           20:43 
33   30  606 Mark Denoncourt    12  Towson           20:45 
34   31  608 Michael Donnelly   12  Towson           20:50 
35       786 Mike Witman            Hereford         20:51 
36   32  185 David Cha              Gilman           20:52 
37       599 William Beckman    12  Towson           20:53 
38       781 Adolfo Carvalho        Dulaney          20:56 
39       109 Sebastian Pavoni   10  Dulaney          20:58 
40       221 Daniel Kozlowski   11  Hereford         21:09 
41       206 Michael Brown      12  Hereford         21:11 
42       622 Singh Kyle         11  Towson           21:13 
43       320 Nathaniel Cohen    12  Loch Raven       21:14 
44       212 Max Drury          10  Hereford         21:18 
45       116 Cameron Snowe      11  Dulaney          21:19 
46   33  796 Ryan Rizzuto           Gilman           21:20 
47   34  794 Henry Kelly            Gilman           21:22 
48   35  674 Chris Grabowski    11  Westminster      21:28 
49        43 Kyle Mertz         11  Archbishop Spald 21:30 
50   36    3 Drew Bialozynski   11  Archbishop Curle 21:32 
51       631 John Thorne        9   Towson           21:35 
52   37  688 Jamie Myers        11  Westminster      21:35 
53   38   24 Rob Scherba        12  Archbishop Curle 21:38 
54       114 Michael Sack       10  Dulaney          21:42 
55       611 Joseph Gallo       11  Towson           21:49 
56       792 Teddy Delwicke         Gilman           21:54 
57       625 Isaac Ramey        11  Towson           21:56 
58       210 Adam Der           9   Hereford         21:56 
59   39  697 Matt Spann         11  Westminster      21:58 
60       204 Derek Bierly       10  Hereford         22:00 
61       218 Brian Koch         11  Hereford         22:03 
62   40  685 Nick Mersinger     11  Westminster      22:06 
63       612 Adam Healey        12  Towson           22:08 
64       614 Charles Kastner    11  Towson           22:10 
65       145 Diamond Gaines     12  Dulaney          22:14 
66       203 James Angelo       10  Hereford         22:18 
67       182 Summer Wassel      12  Dulaney          22:22 
68       691 Terry Powers       12  Westminster      22:29 
69   41  473 Lindsay Parks      10  Northern-Cal     22:31 
70   42  363 Billy McCarthy     10  Loyola Blakefiel 22:34 
71       124 Jonathan Yen       10  Dulaney          22:36 
72   43  364 Charlie Minges     9   Loyola Blakefiel 22:38 
73       164 Laura Mayhew       11  Dulaney          22:40 
74       235 Connor Schattall   9   Hereford         22:44 
75        99 Benjamin Huang     9   Dulaney          22:45 
76       617 Scott-Lynch Keigan 9   Towson           22:46 
77   44   19 Nick Palazzo       11  Archbishop Curle 22:48 
78       343 Colin Mussman      12  Loch Raven       22:48 
79   45    7 Anthony Case       11  Archbishop Curle 22:50 
80   46  588 Zach Vincent       11  Rising Sun       22:50 
81   47  593 Cheyenne Garvey    12  Rising Sun       22:52 
82       775 Gabe Donneberg         Towson           23:00 
83       705 Daniel Wohlgemuth  9   Westminster      23:02 
84        40 Devin Hurst        11  Archbishop Spald 23:03 
85       135 Christy Ciociola   11  Dulaney          23:07 
86        95 Ben Greene         11  Dulaney          23:07 
87       118 John Thomas        11  Dulaney          23:09 
88   48  362 Andrew Macdonald   10  Loyola Blakefiel 23:12 
89   49  456 John Rowan         12  Northern-Cal     23:16 
90       626 Alex Readmond      9   Towson           23:17 
91       682 Brandon Luzier     12  Westminster      23:19 
92       385 Luke Cordell       9   North Harford    23:21 
93   50  354 Jordan Diggins     9   Loyola Blakefiel 23:22 
94       615 John Kastner       10  Towson           23:24 
95       667 Chris Cooke        12  Westminster      23:26 
96        84 Will Battle        9   Dulaney          23:28 
97       225 Zach Lucas         11  Hereford         23:30 
98       376 Dan Villarreal     12  Loyola Blakefiel 23:32 
99       349 Joey Bennassi      10  Loyola Blakefiel 23:34 
100       147 Sydney Glenn       12  Dulaney          23:35 
101       222 Andres Kremer      10  Hereford         23:37 
102   51   20 Nick Ringrose      11  Archbishop Curle 23:38 
103       669 Lucas Dayton       12  Westminster      23:40 
104        33 Luc de Gail        10  Archbishop Spald 23:42 
105       247 Jill Cornwell      12  Hereford         23:43 
106       672 Ryan Focht         11  Westminster      23:53 
107       782 Taylor Mitchell        Dulaney          23:59 
108       795 John Reamer            Gilman           24:04 
109       671 Sam Fernekees      11  Westminster      24:06 
110        81 Daniel Andrews     9   Dulaney          24:09 
111   52  586 Wyatt Raymond      10  Rising Sun       24:11 
112       106 Michael McClelland 9   Dulaney          24:13 
113       138 Lexie Diggs        11  Dulaney          24:19 
114        87 Elijah Boswell     9   Dulaney          24:22 
115   53   10 Adel ElFrih        12  Archbishop Curle 24:24 
116       687 Justin Morris      11  Westminster      24:25 
117   54  520 Connor Atkinson    9   Potomac-VA       24:27 
118       607 Ian Detwiler       11  Towson           24:29 
119       694 Ben Ryan           9   Westminster      24:31 
120       678 Kevin Hayes        10  Westminster      24:33 
121       169 Megan Robson       12  Dulaney          24:35 
122   55  582 Alex Martin        11  Rising Sun       24:37 
123   56  585 Morgan Palmer      11  Rising Sun       24:40 
124       223 Zach Lang          9   Hereford         24:42 
125       359 Ben Hosford        9   Loyola Blakefiel 24:42 
126       265 Lina Mann          12  Hereford         24:44 
127   57  538 Michael Ninassi    12  Potomac-VA       24:50 
128   58  540 Amir Rachmat-Jone  9   Potomac-VA       24:54 
129   59  472 Bethany Oldham     11  Northern-Cal     25:01 
130   60  439 Chris Crunkleton   9   Northern-Cal     25:04 
131       696 Chris Spann        9   Westminster      25:06 
132       793 Reshi Bedi             Gilman           25:10 
133       351 Stephen Bull       9   Loyola Blakefiel 25:10 
134        62 Tyler Waters       10  Baltimore Luther 25:23 
135        52 Joshua Davis       9   Baltimore Luther 25:25 
136       139 Ellen Penn         10  Dulaney          25:27 
137       634 Walter Young       9   Towson           25:30 
138   61  523 John Gargan        11  Potomac-VA       25:33 
139       282 Rachel Webb        11  Hereford         25:36 
140       137 Djenne Davis       11  Dulaney          25:43 
141       104 Michael LoRusso    11  Dulaney          25:46 
142       112 Eric Reyes         9   Dulaney          25:48 
143   62  464 Leanna Bennett     11  Northern-Cal     25:51 
144       613 Robert Hylbom      10  Towson           25:52 
145       231 Ryan Poffenbarger  12  Hereford         25:56 
146   63  465 Danielle Bowman    11  Northern-Cal     25:57 
147       731 Erica Quesinberry  9   Westminster      26:02 
148   64  534 Matt Loughney      10  Potomac-VA       26:29 
149       151 Cara Henning       12  Dulaney          26:33 
150       179 Shreya Vuchula     10  Dulaney          26:36 
151       653 Michelle McCall    12  Towson           26:38 
152       274 Courtney Fuller    9   Hereford         26:45 
153       177 Gabby Toombs       10  Dulaney          26:48 
154       129 Maggie Batton      11  Dulaney          26:50 
155        63 Heather Browne     11  Baltimore Luther 26:52 
156       373 John Sun           9   Loyola Blakefiel 26:54 
157       245 Stephanie Cassedy  11  Hereford         26:55 
158       789 Chris Cortezi          Gilman           26:59 
159       250 Olivia Diventi     10  Hereford         27:01 
160        56 Jon Moffet         12  Baltimore Luther 27:03 
161       256 Claudia Gamble     10  Hereford         27:03 
162       217 Matthew Kingeter   9   Hereford         27:05 
163       146 Natalie Giordana   10  Dulaney          27:10 
164       783 Christa Carey          Dulaney          27:13 
165       721 Ashleigh Kocher    9   Westminster      27:15 
166   65  341 Caitlin Bowman         Northern-Cal     27:19 
167       454 Alex Pulglisi      10  Northern-Cal     27:22 
168       684 Mike Mastrangelo   11  Westminster      27:24 
169   66    8 Ben Cvach          11  Archbishop Curle 27:27 
170       159 Morgan Lang        10  Dulaney          27:28 
171       790 Tyler Simms            Gilman           27:30 
172       213 Daniel Fritsch     10  Hereford         27:33 
173       791 Noah Delusiche         Gilman           27:35 
174       142 Brooke Epstein     10  Dulaney          27:39 
175       488 Erin Lynch         11  Oakdale          27:41 
176       268 Diana Nambo        11  Hereford         27:49 
177       356 Andrew Ecker       10  Loyola Blakefiel 27:54 
178       108 Kenneth Page       10  Dulaney          27:56 
179       509 Sam Hankoff        11  Pikesville       27:58 
180       336 Sarah Dunkle       11  Loch Raven       28:01 
181       215 Adam Goad          9   Hereford         28:03 
182       661 Anna Wright        12  Towson           28:08 
183       513 Taylor Moss        12  Pikesville       28:09 
184       162 Carly Magnotta     11  Dulaney          28:18 
185       368 Danny O'Connor     10  Loyola Blakefiel 28:21 
186   67  535 Tom Loughney       12  Potomac-VA       28:31 
187       211 Nicholas Dillar    9   Hereford         28:40 
188       181 Rachel Wassel      11  Dulaney          28:43 
189       357 Justin Ferrans     9   Loyola Blakefiel 28:46 
190       438 Michael Crouch     10  Northern-Cal     28:47 
191       725 Julia Selsky       9   Westminster      28:50 
192        85 Mark Benzinger     9   Dulaney          28:52 
193       335 Samantha Duncan    11  Loch Raven       28:53 
194       771 Michael German         Towson           28:57 
195       132 Amanda Bostwick    9   Dulaney          29:06 
196       469 Rachel Gerardy     12  Northern-Cal     29:13 
197       699 Chris Subock       11  Westminster      29:26 
198       660 Kara Thorne        10  Towson           29:28 
199       275 Chrissy Sheffield  11  Hereford         29:36 
200       173 Susanna Sogge      10  Dulaney          29:38 
201       698 Tyler Sturtz       10  Westminster      29:41 
202       277 Suzanne Stuller    9   Hereford         29:52 
203       131 Morgan Berman      10  Dulaney          30:04 
204       690 Jonathan Pitts     9   Westminster      30:15 
205       735 Abby Shriver       10  Westminster      30:17 
206       155 Jen Kinnear        12  Dulaney          30:20 
207       175 Miria Teneza       9   Dulaney          30:33 
208       475 Alexis Richardson- 11  Northern-Cal     30:44 
209       713 Erica Dilley       12  Westminster      30:47 
210       654 Meghan O 'Melia    12  Towson           30:50 
211       640 Ana D 'Ambrogi     12  Towson           30:52 
212       644 Rachel Garvin      9   Towson           30:54 
213       641 Molly Donohue      9   Towson           31:02 
214       270 Blessing Onyewuchi 12  Hereford         31:05 
215       174 Kelsey Talley      9   Dulaney          31:21 
216   68  526 James Hemus        9   Potomac-VA       31:31 
217        11 Paul Halley        12  Archbishop Curle 31:40 
218       722 Tori Kushner       10  Westminster      32:02 
219       737 Jill Thomas        9   Westminster      32:24 
220       740 Sophie Webb        9   Westminster      32:40 
221       675 Brandon Green      11  Westminster      32:48 
222       100 Brett Lavenstein   10  Dulaney          32:51 
223       254 Kennedy Funk       10  Hereford         32:54 
224       730 Hannah Presley     10  Westminster      32:56 
225       276 Kallie Snyder      9   Hereford         33:03 
226       227 Ben Mann           10  Hereford         33:07 
227       136 Natalie Crawford   12  Dulaney          33:09 
228       715 Jenny Drury        11  Westminster      33:12 
229       710 Casey Carback      10  Westminster      33:14 
230       720 Ali Klebous        9   Westminster      33:43 
231       121 Austin Vong        9   Dulaney          34:10 
232       262 Brenna Lane        9   Hereford         34:22 
233       741 Meredith White     10  Westminster      34:37 
234       734 Karla Schultz      10  Westminster      35:03 
235        92 Christian Del Bian 12  Dulaney          35:26 
236       476 Dakota Richardson- 9   Northern-Cal     35:28 
237       271 Jocelyne Ortega    9   Hereford         35:39 
238       144 Alex Freas         12  Dulaney          35:45 
239       128 Amanda Bank        10  Dulaney          35:47 
240       673 Brett Gill         9   Westminster      35:49 
241       299 Wallace Phillips   11  Hubie Blake      35:53 
242       163 Nicole Malstrom    12  Dulaney          36:13 
243       708 Talia Baderian     10  Westminster      36:20 
244       257 Amanda Hammersla   9   Hereford         36:32 
245   69  597 Kaitlyn Ward       12  Rising Sun       36:34 
246   70  592 Onsinee Unijitti   11  Rising Sun       36:36 
247       727 Delaney Overton    9   Westminster      36:44 
248       176 Shayna Thomas      10  Dulaney          36:46


Return to Top

Email | About