MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Maymont XC Festival
Maymont XC Festival History
Hosted By: Sportsbackers
Richmond, Virginia
2011-09-24

Results from Milestat.com
Maymont X-Country Festival
Invitational Boys

Maymont X-Country Festival - Boys Invitational DivisionSeptember 24, 2011
Last updated on September 24, 2011
Maymont X-Country Festival

September 24, 2011

Results By Mettle Timing http://kalerunning.com
Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - Boys Invitational Division
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Invitational Division
Team Detail - Boys - Boys Invitational Division
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Invitational Division


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

    1      1   1066  Patrick Joseph        Loudoun County                         16:11.04  5:13/M    11
    2      2   2004  Sam Parsons           Tatnall                                16:20.67  5:16/M    12
    3      3   2091  Louis Colson          Thomas Edison                          16:28.24  5:19/M    10
    4      4   1705  Matt McKenna          Salesianum School                      16:30.19  5:19/M    12
    5      5   2356  David Taylor          Western Albemarle                      16:35.96  5:21/M    11
    6      6      5  John Mascioli         Archmere Academy                       16:39.16  5:22/M    11
    7      7   2010  Stephen Garrett       Tatnall                                16:39.96  5:22/M    9 
    8      8   1860  Greg Bohmke           Stafford                               16:40.44  5:23/M    12
    9      9   2455  Jack Little           York                                   16:40.69  5:23/M    12
   10     10   1704  Scott Davis           Salesianum School                      16:44.69  5:24/M    12
   11  (< 5)     50  Nathaniel Hall        Atlee                                  16:47.20  5:25/M    10
   12     11   2217  Josh Ellis            Walter Johnson High School             16:47.95  5:25/M    12
   13     12   1871  Joey Abbatiello       Stafford                               16:53.47  5:27/M    10
   14     13   2006  Alex Giacco           Tatnall                                16:53.69  5:27/M    11
   15     14   1706  Matthias Arauco-ShapirSalesianum School                      16:56.44  5:28/M    12
   16     15   1065  Josh Showalter        Loudoun County                         16:58.48  5:28/M    12
   17     16    775  Daniel Moniak         Jamestown                              16:59.45  5:29/M    12
   18     17   1717  Pat Hally             Salesianum School                      17:00.69  5:29/M    10
   19     18    949  Kurtis Steck          Lafayette                              17:00.76  5:29/M    11
   20     19   1666  Walker Mogen          Radford                                17:03.54  5:30/M    11
   21     20   2219  Scott Sheehan         Walter Johnson High School             17:04.95  5:30/M    12
   22     21   2074  Jack McAlister        Thomas Edison                          17:05.70  5:31/M    12
   23     22   1865  Ian MacLeod           Stafford                               17:06.87  5:31/M    11
   24     23   2352  Ben Schiller          Western Albemarle                      17:08.74  5:32/M    12
   25     24   2221  Ben Crites            Walter Johnson High School             17:10.06  5:32/M    11
   26     25    351  Grayson Reid          Deep Run                               17:13.70  5:33/M    10
   27     26      8  Evan Guerin           Archmere Academy                       17:15.67  5:34/M    11
   28     27   2466  Dawson Connell        York                                   17:15.95  5:34/M    10
   29     28   2014  Patrick Lynch         Tatnall                                17:16.20  5:34/M    10
   30     29   1710  Liam Magerr           Salesianum School                      17:17.96  5:35/M    11
   31     30   2414  Nick Eghtesaad        Woodbridge                             17:20.96  5:35/M    12
   32     31   1516  David Harrison        Ocean Lakes                            17:21.10  5:36/M    12
   33     32    338  Alan Weaver           Deep Run                               17:21.96  5:36/M    12
   34     33    608  Dylan Sydnor          Grafton High School                    17:22.96  5:36/M    11
   35     34   2220  James Sauro           Walter Johnson High School             17:24.29  5:37/M    12
   36     35   2224  James Duncan          Walter Johnson High School             17:25.07  5:37/M    12
   37     36   2350  Gavin Ratcliffe       Western Albemarle                      17:25.71  5:37/M    12
   38     37    964  Jason Menzies         Lafayette                              17:34.96  5:40/M    10
   39     38   2422  Kyle Hetrick          Woodbridge                             17:36.46  5:41/M    10
   40     39    600  Joseph Wallace        Grafton High School                    17:38.95  5:41/M    12
   41     40   1859  Chapin Baxter         Stafford                               17:39.21  5:42/M    12
   42     41    948  Levi Warring          Lafayette                              17:40.60  5:42/M    12
   43     42   1524  John Will             Ocean Lakes                            17:40.95  5:42/M    10
   44     43    738  Cody Stancil          James River (Midlothian)               17:41.21  5:42/M    12
   45     44   1064  Bruce McIntosh        Loudoun County                         17:41.40  5:42/M    12
   46     45   2469  Andrew Osbourne       York                                   17:44.28  5:43/M    11
   47     46   2238  Michael Spak          Walter Johnson High School             17:44.96  5:43/M    10
   48     47   1063  Matt Gambogi          Loudoun County                         17:45.71  5:44/M    12
   49     48   1515  Brandon Winters       Ocean Lakes                            17:46.97  5:44/M    12
   50     49   2011  Jack Hagood           Tatnall                                17:47.71  5:44/M    10
   51     50   2311  Paul Lampazzi         West Springfield                       17:48.21  5:45/M    11
   52     51   2319  Bryce Wason           West Springfield                       17:49.23  5:45/M    10
   53     52   2318  John Amann            West Springfield                       17:49.54  5:45/M    11
   54     53   1137  John Ziegler          Maggie Walker                          17:49.96  5:45/M    11
   55     54   1522  Austin Gillies        Ocean Lakes                            17:49.96  5:45/M    12
   56     55   2309  Connor Burke          West Springfield                       17:51.23  5:45/M    12
   57     56    616  Justin Underwood      Grafton High School                    17:51.23  5:45/M    9 
   58     57   1119  Andrew Anderson       Maggie Walker                          17:51.95  5:45/M    12
   59     58   1711  Joseph Casini         Salesianum School                      17:52.34  5:46/M    11
   60     59   2002  Justin Casanova       Tatnall                                17:56.90  5:47/M    12
   61     60   1709  Ryan Hughes           Salesianum School                      17:57.34  5:47/M    11
   62     61   2360  Andrew De Jong        Western Albemarle                      17:57.95  5:47/M    10
   63     62   1067  Ben Heberling         Loudoun County                         17:58.21  5:48/M    11
   64     63    736  Clay Word             James River (Midlothian)               17:58.25  5:48/M    - 
   65     64    853  Chase Anders          John Handley                           18:04.97  5:50/M    12
   66     65   2321  Cameron Ritter        West Springfield                       18:05.44  5:50/M    12
   67     66    864  Adam Arslan           John Handley                           18:07.07  5:51/M    10
   68     67   1877  Luke Lysher           Stafford                               18:07.96  5:51/M    10
   69     68   1519  Colton Zobel          Ocean Lakes                            18:09.72  5:51/M    12
   70     69    337  Collin Sheppard       Deep Run                               18:10.69  5:52/M    12
   71     70    752  Freddie Shashaty      James River (Midlothian)               18:10.97  5:52/M    9 
   72     71   2232  Franklin Floresca     Walter Johnson High School             18:12.10  5:52/M    10
   73     72    604  Forrest Kidwell       Grafton High School                    18:12.23  5:52/M    11
   74     73   2314  Hanbin Cho            West Springfield                       18:12.51  5:52/M    12
   75     74   2097  John Rangel           Thomas Edison                          18:12.97  5:52/M    10
   76     75   2073  Michael Knopp         Thomas Edison                          18:13.22  5:53/M    12
   77     76    607  Marc Torres           Grafton High School                    18:13.44  5:53/M    12
   78     77   1528  Daniel Read           Ocean Lakes                            18:14.18  5:53/M    10
   79     78   2355  Dallas Pugh           Western Albemarle                      18:17.98  5:54/M    12
   80     79      6  Tom Porth             Archmere Academy                       18:19.47  5:55/M    11
   81     80   1068  Caleb Hoehner         Loudoun County                         18:20.21  5:55/M    11
   82     81    341  Will Brennan          Deep Run                               18:20.30  5:55/M    12
   83     82   1050  Steven Swayne         Langley                                18:20.50  5:55/M    12
   84     83    599  Chad Eldred           Grafton High School                    18:20.97  5:55/M    12
   85     84    774  Patrick Shannon       Jamestown                              18:22.31  5:55/M    12
   86     85    869  Cole Talton           John Handley                           18:26.06  5:57/M    9 
   87     86   1053  Eswar Sriram          Langley                                18:27.46  5:57/M    10
   88     87    345  Tucker Robinson       Deep Run                               18:29.71  5:58/M    12
   89     88    352  Alexander Varon       Deep Run                               18:31.31  5:58/M    10
   90     89   1518  Joseph Cowen          Ocean Lakes                            18:31.96  5:58/M    12
   91     90   2094  Kyle Brown            Thomas Edison                          18:32.86  5:59/M    10
   92     91    859  Sam Thomson           John Handley                           18:34.21  5:59/M    11
   93     92   1122  Scott Mallory         Maggie Walker                          18:36.16  6:00/M    12
   94     93     12  Chris Deely           Archmere Academy                       18:37.73  6:00/M    9 
   95     94    611  Josh Hall             Grafton High School                    18:38.39  6:01/M    11
   96     95      3  Chris Newton          Archmere Academy                       18:38.73  6:01/M    11
   97     96    870  Henry Griffin         John Handley                           18:39.21  6:01/M    9 
   98     97    737  Sam Reid              James River (Midlothian)               18:40.84  6:01/M    12
   99     98   1861  Brandon Hinton        Stafford                               18:41.96  6:02/M    12
  100     99   2075  Daniel Boku           Thomas Edison                          18:42.71  6:02/M    12

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

  101    100    944  Michael Sonnek        Lafayette                              18:45.96  6:03/M    12
  102    101   2003  Steve Sklodowski      Tatnall                                18:46.72  6:03/M    12
  103    102   2421  Nate Smith            Woodbridge                             18:51.71  6:05/M    11
  104    103   1671  Cole Schafer          Radford                                18:52.71  6:05/M    10
  105    104   1866  Ryan Hazelgren        Stafford                               18:54.81  6:06/M    11
  106    105   2416  Marlon Mason          Woodbridge                             18:59.60  6:07/M    11
  107    106   2423  Jonah Clark           Woodbridge                             18:59.72  6:07/M    10
  108    107   1668  Matt Turk             Radford                                19:00.22  6:08/M    11
  109    108    747  Philip Froelich       James River (Midlothian)               19:00.96  6:08/M    12
  110    109   1152  Austin Koch           Maggie Walker                          19:02.23  6:08/M    10
  111    110   1134  Andrew Tynes          Maggie Walker                          19:03.19  6:09/M    11
  112    111    781  Robert Richards       Jamestown                              19:03.31  6:09/M    11
  113    112   2359  Andrew Nguyen         Western Albemarle                      19:04.12  6:09/M    12
  114    113    339  Brice Hornsby         Deep Run                               19:05.90  6:09/M    11
  115    114   1159  Nathaniel Tombes      Maggie Walker                          19:06.22  6:10/M    10
  116    115   1054  Steven Byrne          Langley                                19:08.96  6:10/M    9 
  117    116   1129  Zac Smith             Maggie Walker                          19:09.21  6:11/M    12
  118    117    780  Gabe Modzelewski      Jamestown                              19:11.33  6:11/M    --
  119    118   1051  Jack Flatley          Langley                                19:12.71  6:12/M    11
  120    119    969  Derek Holdsworth      Lafayette                              19:12.96  6:12/M    10
  121    120    750  Whit Enochs           James River (Midlothian)               19:13.45  6:12/M    10
  122    121      1  Connell Donaghy       Archmere Academy                       19:17.72  6:13/M    12
  123    122   2456  Connor Niver          York                                   19:18.70  6:14/M    12
  124    123    742  Matthew Margopoulos   James River (Midlothian)               19:20.97  6:14/M    11
  125    124   1055  Kristian Hutchinson   Langley                                19:21.96  6:15/M    10
  126    125    857  James Thomson         John Handley                           19:26.00  6:16/M    11
  127    126   2413  Chris Clausson        Woodbridge                             19:28.96  6:17/M    12
  128    127   1069  Ales Lanham           Loudoun County                         19:29.02  6:17/M    9 
  129    128   2420  Kaleb Libby           Woodbridge                             19:34.12  6:19/M    10
  130    129   2463  Mitchell Hesse        York                                   19:35.57  6:19/M    10
  131    130    956  Luke Tillis           Lafayette                              19:36.27  6:19/M    11
  132    131    776  Matt Reynolds         Jamestown                              19:36.34  6:19/M    12
  133    132    858  Simon Vogler          John Handley                           19:40.21  6:21/M    11
  134    133   1667  Joey Sutphin          Radford                                19:42.71  6:21/M    11
  135    134   1049  Josh Hulett           Langley                                19:44.70  6:22/M    12
  136    135    778  Chris Crowder         Jamestown                              19:46.72  6:23/M    11
  137    136    785  Daniel McKay-Roberts  Jamestown                              19:46.95  6:23/M    10
  138    137   2459  Ben Kempton           York                                   19:52.25  6:25/M    10
  139    138   2458  Scott Kramer          York                                   19:58.71  6:26/M    11
  140    139   2320  Michael Muskett       West Springfield                       20:00.95  6:27/M    11
  141    140   1669  Michael Mann          Radford                                20:08.21  6:30/M    11
  142    141   1670  Adam Johnston         Radford                                20:32.96  6:37/M    10
  143    142      2  Jack Byrnes           Archmere Academy                       20:37.96  6:39/M    12
  144    143   1052  Scott Dronfield       Langley                                21:10.22  6:50/M    11
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Invitational Division


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Salesianum School                      74               4  10  14  17  29  58  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:29.97

    2 Tatnall                                99               2   7  13  28  49  59 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:58.23

    3 Walter Johnson High School            124              11  20  24  34  35  46  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:52.32

    4 Stafford                              149               8  12  22  40  67  98 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:27.95

    5 Loudoun County                        169               1  15  44  47  62  80 127         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:34.84

    6 Western Albemarle                     203               5  23  36  61  78 112             
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:26.34

    7 Ocean Lakes                           243              31  42  48  54  68  77  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:48.70

    8 Thomas Edison                         263               3  21  74  75  90  99             
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:32.99

    9 West Springfield                      273              50  51  52  55  65  73 139         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:23.65

   10 Grafton High School                   276              33  39  56  72  76  83  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:18.81

   11 Deep Run                              294              25  32  69  81  87  88 113         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:36.36

   12 Archmere Academy                      299               6  26  79  93  95 121 142         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:30.76

   13 Lafayette                             315              18  37  41 100 119 130             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:15.24

   14 York                                  332               9  27  45 122 129 137 138         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:35.19

   15 James River (Midlothian)              381              43  63  70  97 108 120 123         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:32.23

   16 Woodbridge                            381              30  38 102 105 106 126 128         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:48.45

   17 John Handley                          402              64  66  85  91  96 125 132         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:51.52

   18 Maggie Walker                         421              53  57  92 109 110 114 116         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:23.49

   19 Jamestown                             459              16  84 111 117 131 135 136         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:12.74

   20 Radford                               502              19 103 107 133 140 141             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:47.39

   21 Langley                               525              82  86 115 118 124 134 143         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:31.59

 Inc. Atlee                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top
Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys Invitational Division

Salesianum School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  74  Team Score (times): 1:24:29.97   Average Time: 16:53.99

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1705  Matt McKenna           12       4            4    16:30.19   16:30.19     0:00.00
    2   1704  Scott Davis            12      10           14    16:44.69   33:14.88     0:14.50
    3   1706  Matthias Arauco-Shapiro12      14           28    16:56.44   50:11.32     0:26.25
    4   1717  Pat Hally              10      17           45    17:00.69 1:07:12.01     0:30.50
    5   1710  Liam Magerr            11      29           74    17:17.96 1:24:29.97     0:47.77
    6   1711  Joseph Casini          11      58          132    17:52.34 1:42:22.31     1:22.15
    7   1709  Ryan Hughes            11      60          192    17:57.34 2:00:19.65     1:27.15

Tatnall    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  99  Team Score (times): 1:24:58.23   Average Time: 16:59.65

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2004  Sam Parsons            12       2            2    16:20.67   16:20.67     0:00.00
    2   2010  Stephen Garrett        9        7            9    16:39.96   33:00.63     0:19.29
    3   2006  Alex Giacco            11      13           22    16:53.69   49:54.32     0:33.02
    4   2014  Patrick Lynch          10      28           50    17:16.20 1:07:10.52     0:55.53
    5   2011  Jack Hagood            10      49           99    17:47.71 1:24:58.23     1:27.04
    6   2002  Justin Casanova        12      59          158    17:56.90 1:42:55.13     1:36.23
    7   2003  Steve Sklodowski       12     101          259    18:46.72 2:01:41.85     2:26.05

Walter Johnson High School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 124  Team Score (times): 1:25:52.32   Average Time: 17:10.46

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2217  Josh Ellis             12      11           11    16:47.95   16:47.95     0:00.00
    2   2219  Scott Sheehan          12      20           31    17:04.95   33:52.90     0:17.00
    3   2221  Ben Crites             11      24           55    17:10.06   51:02.96     0:22.11
    4   2220  James Sauro            12      34           89    17:24.29 1:08:27.25     0:36.34
    5   2224  James Duncan           12      35          124    17:25.07 1:25:52.32     0:37.12
    6   2238  Michael Spak           10      46          170    17:44.96 1:43:37.28     0:57.01
    7   2232  Franklin Floresca      10      71          241    18:12.10 2:01:49.38     1:24.15

Stafford    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 149  Team Score (times): 1:26:27.95   Average Time: 17:17.59

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1860  Greg Bohmke            12       8            8    16:40.44   16:40.44     0:00.00
    2   1871  Joey Abbatiello        10      12           20    16:53.47   33:33.91     0:13.03
    3   1865  Ian MacLeod            11      22           42    17:06.87   50:40.78     0:26.43
    4   1859  Chapin Baxter          12      40           82    17:39.21 1:08:19.99     0:58.77
    5   1877  Luke Lysher            10      67          149    18:07.96 1:26:27.95     1:27.52
    6   1861  Brandon Hinton         12      98          247    18:41.96 1:45:09.91     2:01.52
    7   1866  Ryan Hazelgren         11     104          351    18:54.81 2:04:04.72     2:14.37

Loudoun County    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 169  Team Score (times): 1:26:34.84   Average Time: 17:18.97

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1066  Patrick Joseph         11       1            1    16:11.04   16:11.04     0:00.00
    2   1065  Josh Showalter         12      15           16    16:58.48   33:09.52     0:47.44
    3   1064  Bruce McIntosh         12      44           60    17:41.40   50:50.92     1:30.36
    4   1063  Matt Gambogi           12      47          107    17:45.71 1:08:36.63     1:34.67
    5   1067  Ben Heberling          11      62          169    17:58.21 1:26:34.84     1:47.17
    6   1068  Caleb Hoehner          11      80          249    18:20.21 1:44:55.05     2:09.17
    7   1069  Ales Lanham            9      127          376    19:29.02 2:04:24.07     3:17.98

Western Albemarle    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 203  Team Score (times): 1:27:26.34   Average Time: 17:29.27

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2356  David Taylor           11       5            5    16:35.96   16:35.96     0:00.00
    2   2352  Ben Schiller           12      23           28    17:08.74   33:44.70     0:32.78
    3   2350  Gavin Ratcliffe        12      36           64    17:25.71   51:10.41     0:49.75
    4   2360  Andrew De Jong         10      61          125    17:57.95 1:09:08.36     1:21.99
    5   2355  Dallas Pugh            12      78          203    18:17.98 1:27:26.34     1:42.02
    6   2359  Andrew Nguyen          12     112          315    19:04.12 1:46:30.46     2:28.16

Ocean Lakes    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 243  Team Score (times): 1:28:48.70   Average Time: 17:45.74

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1516  David Harrison         12      31           31    17:21.10   17:21.10     0:00.00
    2   1524  John Will              10      42           73    17:40.95   35:02.05     0:19.85
    3   1515  Brandon Winters        12      48          121    17:46.97   52:49.02     0:25.87
    4   1522  Austin Gillies         12      54          175    17:49.96 1:10:38.98     0:28.86
    5   1519  Colton Zobel           12      68          243    18:09.72 1:28:48.70     0:48.62
    6   1528  Daniel Read            10      77          320    18:14.18 1:47:02.88     0:53.08
    7   1518  Joseph Cowen           12      89          409    18:31.96 2:05:34.84     1:10.86

Thomas Edison    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 263  Team Score (times): 1:28:32.99   Average Time: 17:42.60

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2091  Louis Colson           10       3            3    16:28.24   16:28.24     0:00.00
    2   2074  Jack McAlister         12      21           24    17:05.70   33:33.94     0:37.46
    3   2097  John Rangel            10      74           98    18:12.97   51:46.91     1:44.73
    4   2073  Michael Knopp          12      75          173    18:13.22 1:10:00.13     1:44.98
    5   2094  Kyle Brown             10      90          263    18:32.86 1:28:32.99     2:04.62
    6   2075  Daniel Boku            12      99          362    18:42.71 1:47:15.70     2:14.47

West Springfield    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 273  Team Score (times): 1:29:23.65   Average Time: 17:52.73

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2311  Paul Lampazzi          11      50           50    17:48.21   17:48.21     0:00.00
    2   2319  Bryce Wason            10      51          101    17:49.23   35:37.44     0:01.02
    3   2318  John Amann             11      52          153    17:49.54   53:26.98     0:01.33
    4   2309  Connor Burke           12      55          208    17:51.23 1:11:18.21     0:03.02
    5   2321  Cameron Ritter         12      65          273    18:05.44 1:29:23.65     0:17.23
    6   2314  Hanbin Cho             12      73          346    18:12.51 1:47:36.16     0:24.30
    7   2320  Michael Muskett        11     139          485    20:00.95 2:07:37.11     2:12.74

Grafton High School    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 276  Team Score (times): 1:29:18.81   Average Time: 17:51.76

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    608  Dylan Sydnor           11      33           33    17:22.96   17:22.96     0:00.00
    2    600  Joseph Wallace         12      39           72    17:38.95   35:01.91     0:15.99
    3    616  Justin Underwood       9       56          128    17:51.23   52:53.14     0:28.27
    4    604  Forrest Kidwell        11      72          200    18:12.23 1:11:05.37     0:49.27
    5    607  Marc Torres            12      76          276    18:13.44 1:29:18.81     0:50.48
    6    599  Chad Eldred            12      83          359    18:20.97 1:47:39.78     0:58.01
    7    611  Josh Hall              11      94          453    18:38.39 2:06:18.17     1:15.43

Deep Run    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 294  Team Score (times): 1:29:36.36   Average Time: 17:55.27

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    351  Grayson Reid           10      25           25    17:13.70   17:13.70     0:00.00
    2    338  Alan Weaver            12      32           57    17:21.96   34:35.66     0:08.26
    3    337  Collin Sheppard        12      69          126    18:10.69   52:46.35     0:56.99
    4    341  Will Brennan           12      81          207    18:20.30 1:11:06.65     1:06.60
    5    345  Tucker Robinson        12      87          294    18:29.71 1:29:36.36     1:16.01
    6    352  Alexander Varon        10      88          382    18:31.31 1:48:07.67     1:17.61
    7    339  Brice Hornsby          11     113          495    19:05.90 2:07:13.57     1:52.20

Archmere Academy    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 299  Team Score (times): 1:29:30.76   Average Time: 17:54.15

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      5  John Mascioli          11       6            6    16:39.16   16:39.16     0:00.00
    2      8  Evan Guerin            11      26           32    17:15.67   33:54.83     0:36.51
    3      6  Tom Porth              11      79          111    18:19.47   52:14.30     1:40.31
    4     12  Chris Deely            9       93          204    18:37.73 1:10:52.03     1:58.57
    5      3  Chris Newton           11      95          299    18:38.73 1:29:30.76     1:59.57
    6      1  Connell Donaghy        12     121          420    19:17.72 1:48:48.48     2:38.56
    7      2  Jack Byrnes            12     142          562    20:37.96 2:09:26.44     3:58.80

Lafayette    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 315  Team Score (times): 1:30:15.24   Average Time: 18:03.05

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    949  Kurtis Steck           11      18           18    17:00.76   17:00.76     0:00.00
    2    964  Jason Menzies          10      37           55    17:34.96   34:35.72     0:34.20
    3    948  Levi Warring           12      41           96    17:40.60   52:16.32     0:39.84
    4    944  Michael Sonnek         12     100          196    18:45.96 1:11:02.28     1:45.20
    5    969  Derek Holdsworth       10     119          315    19:12.96 1:30:15.24     2:12.20
    6    956  Luke Tillis            11     130          445    19:36.27 1:49:51.51     2:35.51

York    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 332  Team Score (times): 1:30:35.19   Average Time: 18:07.04

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2455  Jack Little            12       9            9    16:40.69   16:40.69     0:00.00
    2   2466  Dawson Connell         10      27           36    17:15.95   33:56.64     0:35.26
    3   2469  Andrew Osbourne        11      45           81    17:44.28   51:40.92     1:03.59
    4   2456  Connor Niver           12     122          203    19:18.70 1:10:59.62     2:38.01
    5   2463  Mitchell Hesse         10     129          332    19:35.57 1:30:35.19     2:54.88
    6   2459  Ben Kempton            10     137          469    19:52.25 1:50:27.44     3:11.56
    7   2458  Scott Kramer           11     138          607    19:58.71 2:10:26.15     3:18.02

James River (Midlothian)    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 381  Team Score (times): 1:31:32.23   Average Time: 18:18.45

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    738  Cody Stancil           12      43           43    17:41.21   17:41.21     0:00.00
    2    736  Clay Word              -       63          106    17:58.25   35:39.46     0:17.04
    3    752  Freddie Shashaty       9       70          176    18:10.97   53:50.43     0:29.76
    4    737  Sam Reid               12      97          273    18:40.84 1:12:31.27     0:59.63
    5    747  Philip Froelich        12     108          381    19:00.96 1:31:32.23     1:19.75
    6    750  Whit Enochs            10     120          501    19:13.45 1:50:45.68     1:32.24
    7    742  Matthew Margopoulos    11     123          624    19:20.97 2:10:06.65     1:39.76

Woodbridge    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 381  Team Score (times): 1:31:48.45   Average Time: 18:21.69

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2414  Nick Eghtesaad         12      30           30    17:20.96   17:20.96     0:00.00
    2   2422  Kyle Hetrick           10      38           68    17:36.46   34:57.42     0:15.50
    3   2421  Nate Smith             11     102          170    18:51.71   53:49.13     1:30.75
    4   2416  Marlon Mason           11     105          275    18:59.60 1:12:48.73     1:38.64
    5   2423  Jonah Clark            10     106          381    18:59.72 1:31:48.45     1:38.76
    6   2413  Chris Clausson         12     126          507    19:28.96 1:51:17.41     2:08.00
    7   2420  Kaleb Libby            10     128          635    19:34.12 2:10:51.53     2:13.16

John Handley    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 402  Team Score (times): 1:31:51.52   Average Time: 18:22.30

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    853  Chase Anders           12      64           64    18:04.97   18:04.97     0:00.00
    2    864  Adam Arslan            10      66          130    18:07.07   36:12.04     0:02.10
    3    869  Cole Talton            9       85          215    18:26.06   54:38.10     0:21.09
    4    859  Sam Thomson            11      91          306    18:34.21 1:13:12.31     0:29.24
    5    870  Henry Griffin          9       96          402    18:39.21 1:31:51.52     0:34.24
    6    857  James Thomson          11     125          527    19:26.00 1:51:17.52     1:21.03
    7    858  Simon Vogler           11     132          659    19:40.21 2:10:57.73     1:35.24

Maggie Walker    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 421  Team Score (times): 1:32:23.49   Average Time: 18:28.70

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1137  John Ziegler           11      53           53    17:49.96   17:49.96     0:00.00
    2   1119  Andrew Anderson        12      57          110    17:51.95   35:41.91     0:01.99
    3   1122  Scott Mallory          12      92          202    18:36.16   54:18.07     0:46.20
    4   1152  Austin Koch            10     109          311    19:02.23 1:13:20.30     1:12.27
    5   1134  Andrew Tynes           11     110          421    19:03.19 1:32:23.49     1:13.23
    6   1159  Nathaniel Tombes       10     114          535    19:06.22 1:51:29.71     1:16.26
    7   1129  Zac Smith              12     116          651    19:09.21 2:10:38.92     1:19.25

Jamestown    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 459  Team Score (times): 1:33:12.74   Average Time: 18:38.55

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    775  Daniel Moniak          12      16           16    16:59.45   16:59.45     0:00.00
    2    774  Patrick Shannon        12      84          100    18:22.31   35:21.76     1:22.86
    3    781  Robert Richards        11     111          211    19:03.31   54:25.07     2:03.86
    4    780  Gabe Modzelewski       --     117          328    19:11.33 1:13:36.40     2:11.88
    5    776  Matt Reynolds          12     131          459    19:36.34 1:33:12.74     2:36.89
    6    778  Chris Crowder          11     135          594    19:46.72 1:52:59.46     2:47.27
    7    785  Daniel McKay-Roberts   10     136          730    19:46.95 2:12:46.41     2:47.50

Radford    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 502  Team Score (times): 1:34:47.39   Average Time: 18:57.48

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1666  Walker Mogen           11      19           19    17:03.54   17:03.54     0:00.00
    2   1671  Cole Schafer           10     103          122    18:52.71   35:56.25     1:49.17
    3   1668  Matt Turk              11     107          229    19:00.22   54:56.47     1:56.68
    4   1667  Joey Sutphin           11     133          362    19:42.71 1:14:39.18     2:39.17
    5   1669  Michael Mann           11     140          502    20:08.21 1:34:47.39     3:04.67
    6   1670  Adam Johnston          10     141          643    20:32.96 1:55:20.35     3:29.42

Langley    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 525  Team Score (times): 1:34:31.59   Average Time: 18:54.32

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1050  Steven Swayne          12      82           82    18:20.50   18:20.50     0:00.00
    2   1053  Eswar Sriram           10      86          168    18:27.46   36:47.96     0:06.96
    3   1054  Steven Byrne           9      115          283    19:08.96   55:56.92     0:48.46
    4   1051  Jack Flatley           11     118          401    19:12.71 1:15:09.63     0:52.21
    5   1055  Kristian Hutchinson    10     124          525    19:21.96 1:34:31.59     1:01.46
    6   1049  Josh Hulett            12     134          659    19:44.70 1:54:16.29     1:24.20
    7   1052  Scott Dronfield        11     143          802    21:10.22 2:15:26.51     2:49.72

Atlee    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     50  Nathaniel Hall         10   Less Than  5          16:47.20   16:47.20     0:00.00



Maymont X-Country Festival
Invitational Girls

<< Back

Maymont X-Country Festival - Girls Invitational DivisionSeptember 24, 2011
Last updated on September 24, 2011
Maymont X-Country Festival

September 24, 2011

Results By Mettle Timing http://kalerunning.com
Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls Invitational Division
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Invitational Division
Team Detail - Girls - Girls Invitational Division
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Invitational Division


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

    1      1   2026  Reagan Anderson       Tatnall                                18:28.86  5:57/M    11
    2      2   2024  Rebecca Salter        Tatnall                                18:45.36  6:03/M    11
    3      3   1183  Rachel Galton         Maggie Walker                          19:07.61  6:10/M    11
    4      4   2344  Caroline Alcorta      West Springfield                       19:08.24  6:10/M    10
    5      5   1541  Nicole Park           Ocean Lakes                            19:08.36  6:10/M    10
    6      6   1539  Audrey Batzel         Ocean Lakes                            19:12.62  6:12/M    12
    7      7   1889  Hannah Lowery         Stafford                               19:17.12  6:13/M    11
    8      8   1948  Shannon Smythe        T.C. Williams                          19:25.88  6:16/M    12
    9      9   1540  Olivia Bethune        Ocean Lakes                            19:28.36  6:17/M    10
   10     10   2031  Kate Hastings         Tatnall                                19:31.81  6:18/M    9 
   11     11   2032  Julie Williams        Tatnall                                19:33.38  6:18/M    11
   12     12   1952  Sydney Schaedel       T.C. Williams                          19:34.86  6:19/M    10
   13  (< 5)   1352  Kaila Blackburn       Monacan                                19:40.86  6:21/M    12
   14     13     23  Ali Hazel             Archmere Academy                       19:42.61  6:21/M    12
   15     14    760  Elaine Dowell         James River (Midlothian)               19:44.11  6:22/M    11
   16     15   2030  Kieran Hanrahan       Tatnall                                19:44.13  6:22/M    9 
   17  (< 5)   1698  Lindsey Siska         Salem                                  19:46.62  6:23/M    12
   18     16   1190  Daisy Banta           Maggie Walker                          19:53.36  6:25/M    10
   19     17   2335  Maddie Wittich        West Springfield                       19:59.86  6:27/M    11
   20     18    147  Colleen Schrader      Bishop Sullivan                        20:02.12  6:28/M    12
   21     19   1205  Victoria Herrera      Maggie Walker                          20:20.86  6:34/M    9 
   22     20   2395  Annie Taylor          Western Albemarle                      20:31.38  6:37/M    9 
   23     21    628  Rachel Rabbitt        Grafton High School                    20:46.61  6:42/M    11
   24     22    800  Avery Gillem          Jamestown                              20:53.30  6:44/M    9 
   25     23   1962  Hanna Smythe          T.C. Williams                          20:58.17  6:46/M    9 
   26     24   1059  Mary Fouse            Langley                                20:58.62  6:46/M    12
   27     25    624  Ashley Bruce          Grafton High School                    21:02.86  6:47/M    12
   28     26   2337  Chloe Grewe           West Springfield                       21:02.98  6:47/M    12
   29  (< 5)    392  Kelsey Newcomb        Dinwiddie                              21:03.61  6:47/M    12
   30     27    635  Hope Bloxom           Grafton High School                    21:04.61  6:48/M    9 
   31     28   1056  Esther Jeong          Langley                                21:06.13  6:48/M    12
   32     29   1181  Kelsey Miller         Maggie Walker                          21:07.87  6:49/M    12
   33     30   2341  Jessica Simmons       West Springfield                       21:10.86  6:50/M    10
   34     31    763  Abby Dowell           James River (Midlothian)               21:11.86  6:50/M    11
   35     32   2372  Katie Farina          Western Albemarle                      21:13.36  6:51/M    12
   36     33   1060  Jessica Miles         Langley                                21:14.38  6:51/M    11
   37     34    791  Tia Mearns            Jamestown                              21:17.12  6:52/M    11
   38     35   1057  Allison Brady         Langley                                21:21.31  6:53/M    12
   39     36   2334  Mo Mo Sullivan        West Springfield                       21:22.13  6:54/M    12
   40     37   1182  Caroline Rose         Maggie Walker                          21:22.36  6:54/M    12
   41     38    631  Nicole Goff           Grafton High School                    21:29.12  6:56/M    10
   42     39   1536  Samantha Park         Ocean Lakes                            21:31.86  6:56/M    12
   43     40   1949  Hannah Clark          T.C. Williams                          21:34.86  6:57/M    12
   44     41   1206  Lindsay Lickers       Maggie Walker                          21:38.88  6:59/M    9 
   45     42   1062  Courtney West         Langley                                21:39.13  6:59/M    12
   46     43   1534  Nicole Bethune        Ocean Lakes                            21:39.33  6:59/M    12
   47     44   1950  Grace Garrahan        T.C. Williams                          21:41.36  7:00/M    12
   48     45   2384  Alice Ducharme        Western Albemarle                      21:43.11  7:00/M    10
   49     46   1892  Ashley Hinton         Stafford                               21:45.62  7:01/M    10
   50     47    792  Devon Mearns          Jamestown                              21:47.61  7:02/M    11
   51     48   1193  Julia Kuno            Maggie Walker                          21:50.13  7:03/M    11
   52     49   2333  Sarah Lepley          West Springfield                       21:51.36  7:03/M    12
   53     50    793  Jane Winthrop         Jamestown                              22:02.36  7:06/M    11
   54     51   2035  Carolilne Silverman   Tatnall                                22:02.87  7:06/M    8 
   55     52   2027  Lindsay Voltz         Tatnall                                22:06.12  7:08/M    11
   56     53   2376  Sarah Grupp           Western Albemarle                      22:07.86  7:08/M    10
   57     54   1898  Jillian Wiesbeck      Stafford                               22:09.61  7:09/M    9 
   58     55   2390  Kelsey Pittman        Western Albemarle                      22:13.62  7:10/M    11
   59     56    790  Gaylin Glueck         Jamestown                              22:15.61  7:11/M    11
   60     57     20  Leigh Henjes          Archmere Academy                       22:20.18  7:12/M    11
   61     58    799  Haley Simonsen        Jamestown                              22:23.61  7:13/M    10
   62     59    629  Erin Ouellette        Grafton High School                    22:24.11  7:14/M    12
   63     60   2339  Erin Falk             West Springfield                       22:25.87  7:14/M    11
   64     61   1953  Stephanie Slaven      T.C. Williams                          22:26.96  7:14/M    10
   65     62     25  Clee Malfitano        Archmere Academy                       22:27.11  7:15/M    10
   66     63     16  Amalia Brawley        Archmere Academy                       22:28.12  7:15/M    12
   67     64   1894  Danielle Ross         Stafford                               22:30.63  7:15/M    10
   68     65     27  Meghan O'Keefe        Archmere Academy                       22:36.86  7:17/M    11
   69     66    637  Rachel Curtis         Grafton High School                    22:38.88  7:18/M    11
   70     67   2378  Selena Coles          Western Albemarle                      22:48.41  7:21/M    11
   71     68    625  Caitlin Comer         Grafton High School                    22:55.62  7:24/M    12
   72     69   2375  Ely Crisler           Western Albemarle                      22:58.08  7:25/M    11
   73     70    797  Shelby Foret          Jamestown                              23:02.36  7:26/M    11
   74     71   1955  Isabel Jones          T.C. Williams                          23:03.61  7:26/M    9 
   75     72    758  Rachel Davey          James River (Midlothian)               23:03.86  7:26/M    11
   76     73     24  Camryn Hicks          Archmere Academy                       23:09.12  7:28/M    10
   77     74     28  Alana Bradley         Archmere Academy                       23:09.61  7:28/M    9 
   78     75    154  Kaitlynn Durkin       Bishop Sullivan                        23:13.61  7:29/M    10
   79     76    156  Jessica Melendez      Bishop Sullivan                        23:18.11  7:31/M    9 
   80     77   1061  Blair Purdy           Langley                                23:27.63  7:34/M    11
   81     78    757  Adrienne Erbesti      James River (Midlothian)               23:33.36  7:36/M    12
   82     79    762  Meghann Raskind       James River (Midlothian)               23:34.36  7:36/M    11
   83     80    764  Mary Claire Eck       James River (Midlothian)               23:51.60  7:42/M    10
   84     81   1058  Becky Powell          Langley                                23:58.18  7:44/M    12
   85     82   1893  Miranda Shelton       Stafford                               24:11.61  7:48/M    10
   86     83    759  Ragen Davey           James River (Midlothian)               24:24.62  7:52/M    11
   87     84    149  Emma Lowther          Bishop Sullivan                        24:25.86  7:53/M    12
   88     85   1900  Alicia Coffey         Stafford                               24:56.95  8:03/M    9 
   89     86    155  Madeleine Campbell    Bishop Sullivan                        24:57.62  8:03/M    --
   90     87    150  Hollie Ertel          Bishop Sullivan                        25:13.86  8:08/M    11
   91     88   1890  Kate Brown            Stafford                               25:37.61  8:16/M    11
   92     89    157  Cameron Dwyer         Bishop Sullivan                        25:47.36  8:19/M    9 
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Invitational Division


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Tatnall                                39               1   2  10  11  15  51  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:03.54

    2 Ocean Lakes                           102               5   6   9  39  43                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:00.53

    3 Maggie Walker                         104               3  16  19  29  37  41  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:52.06

    4 West Springfield                      113               4  17  26  30  36  49  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:44.07

    5 T.C. Williams                         127               8  12  23  40  44  61  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:15.13

    6 Langley                               162              24  28  33  35  42  77  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:19.57

    7 Grafton High School                   170              21  25  27  38  59  66  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:47.31

    8 Western Albemarle                     205              20  32  45  53  55  67  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:49.33

    9 Jamestown                             209              22  34  47  50  56  58  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:16.00

   10 Stafford                              253               7  46  54  64  82  85  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:54.59

   11 Archmere Academy                      260              13  57  62  63  65  73  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:34.88

   12 James River (Midlothian)              274              14  31  72  78  79  80  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:07.55

   13 Bishop Sullivan                       339              18  75  76  84  86  87  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:57.32

 Inc. Dinwiddie                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Monacan                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Salem                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top
Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls Invitational Division

Tatnall    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  39  Team Score (times): 1:36:03.54   Average Time: 19:12.71

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2026  Reagan Anderson        11       1            1    18:28.86   18:28.86     0:00.00
    2   2024  Rebecca Salter         11       2            3    18:45.36   37:14.22     0:16.50
    3   2031  Kate Hastings          9       10           13    19:31.81   56:46.03     1:02.95
    4   2032  Julie Williams         11      11           24    19:33.38 1:16:19.41     1:04.52
    5   2030  Kieran Hanrahan        9       15           39    19:44.13 1:36:03.54     1:15.27
    6   2035  Carolilne Silverman    8       51           90    22:02.87 1:58:06.41     3:34.01
    7   2027  Lindsay Voltz          11      52          142    22:06.12 2:20:12.53     3:37.26

Ocean Lakes    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places): 102  Team Score (times): 1:41:00.53   Average Time: 20:12.11

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1541  Nicole Park            10       5            5    19:08.36   19:08.36     0:00.00
    2   1539  Audrey Batzel          12       6           11    19:12.62   38:20.98     0:04.26
    3   1540  Olivia Bethune         10       9           20    19:28.36   57:49.34     0:20.00
    4   1536  Samantha Park          12      39           59    21:31.86 1:19:21.20     2:23.50
    5   1534  Nicole Bethune         12      43          102    21:39.33 1:41:00.53     2:30.97

Maggie Walker    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 104  Team Score (times): 1:41:52.06   Average Time: 20:22.41

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1183  Rachel Galton          11       3            3    19:07.61   19:07.61     0:00.00
    2   1190  Daisy Banta            10      16           19    19:53.36   39:00.97     0:45.75
    3   1205  Victoria Herrera       9       19           38    20:20.86   59:21.83     1:13.25
    4   1181  Kelsey Miller          12      29           67    21:07.87 1:20:29.70     2:00.26
    5   1182  Caroline Rose          12      37          104    21:22.36 1:41:52.06     2:14.75
    6   1206  Lindsay Lickers        9       41          145    21:38.88 2:03:30.94     2:31.27
    7   1193  Julia Kuno             11      48          193    21:50.13 2:25:21.07     2:42.52

West Springfield    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 113  Team Score (times): 1:42:44.07   Average Time: 20:32.81

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2344  Caroline Alcorta       10       4            4    19:08.24   19:08.24     0:00.00
    2   2335  Maddie Wittich         11      17           21    19:59.86   39:08.10     0:51.62
    3   2337  Chloe Grewe            12      26           47    21:02.98 1:00:11.08     1:54.74
    4   2341  Jessica Simmons        10      30           77    21:10.86 1:21:21.94     2:02.62
    5   2334  Mo Mo Sullivan         12      36          113    21:22.13 1:42:44.07     2:13.89
    6   2333  Sarah Lepley           12      49          162    21:51.36 2:04:35.43     2:43.12
    7   2339  Erin Falk              11      60          222    22:25.87 2:27:01.30     3:17.63

T.C. Williams    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 127  Team Score (times): 1:43:15.13   Average Time: 20:39.03

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1948  Shannon Smythe         12       8            8    19:25.88   19:25.88     0:00.00
    2   1952  Sydney Schaedel        10      12           20    19:34.86   39:00.74     0:08.98
    3   1962  Hanna Smythe           9       23           43    20:58.17   59:58.91     1:32.29
    4   1949  Hannah Clark           12      40           83    21:34.86 1:21:33.77     2:08.98
    5   1950  Grace Garrahan         12      44          127    21:41.36 1:43:15.13     2:15.48
    6   1953  Stephanie Slaven       10      61          188    22:26.96 2:05:42.09     3:01.08
    7   1955  Isabel Jones           9       71          259    23:03.61 2:28:45.70     3:37.73

Langley    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 162  Team Score (times): 1:46:19.57   Average Time: 21:15.91

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1059  Mary Fouse             12      24           24    20:58.62   20:58.62     0:00.00
    2   1056  Esther Jeong           12      28           52    21:06.13   42:04.75     0:07.51
    3   1060  Jessica Miles          11      33           85    21:14.38 1:03:19.13     0:15.76
    4   1057  Allison Brady          12      35          120    21:21.31 1:24:40.44     0:22.69
    5   1062  Courtney West          12      42          162    21:39.13 1:46:19.57     0:40.51
    6   1061  Blair Purdy            11      77          239    23:27.63 2:09:47.20     2:29.01
    7   1058  Becky Powell           12      81          320    23:58.18 2:33:45.38     2:59.56

Grafton High School    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 170  Team Score (times): 1:46:47.31   Average Time: 21:21.46

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    628  Rachel Rabbitt         11      21           21    20:46.61   20:46.61     0:00.00
    2    624  Ashley Bruce           12      25           46    21:02.86   41:49.47     0:16.25
    3    635  Hope Bloxom            9       27           73    21:04.61 1:02:54.08     0:18.00
    4    631  Nicole Goff            10      38          111    21:29.12 1:24:23.20     0:42.51
    5    629  Erin Ouellette         12      59          170    22:24.11 1:46:47.31     1:37.50
    6    637  Rachel Curtis          11      66          236    22:38.88 2:09:26.19     1:52.27
    7    625  Caitlin Comer          12      68          304    22:55.62 2:32:21.81     2:09.01

Western Albemarle    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 205  Team Score (times): 1:47:49.33   Average Time: 21:33.87

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2395  Annie Taylor           9       20           20    20:31.38   20:31.38     0:00.00
    2   2372  Katie Farina           12      32           52    21:13.36   41:44.74     0:41.98
    3   2384  Alice Ducharme         10      45           97    21:43.11 1:03:27.85     1:11.73
    4   2376  Sarah Grupp            10      53          150    22:07.86 1:25:35.71     1:36.48
    5   2390  Kelsey Pittman         11      55          205    22:13.62 1:47:49.33     1:42.24
    6   2378  Selena Coles           11      67          272    22:48.41 2:10:37.74     2:17.03
    7   2375  Ely Crisler            11      69          341    22:58.08 2:33:35.82     2:26.70

Jamestown    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 209  Team Score (times): 1:48:16.00   Average Time: 21:39.20

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    800  Avery Gillem           9       22           22    20:53.30   20:53.30     0:00.00
    2    791  Tia Mearns             11      34           56    21:17.12   42:10.42     0:23.82
    3    792  Devon Mearns           11      47          103    21:47.61 1:03:58.03     0:54.31
    4    793  Jane Winthrop          11      50          153    22:02.36 1:26:00.39     1:09.06
    5    790  Gaylin Glueck          11      56          209    22:15.61 1:48:16.00     1:22.31
    6    799  Haley Simonsen         10      58          267    22:23.61 2:10:39.61     1:30.31
    7    797  Shelby Foret           11      70          337    23:02.36 2:33:41.97     2:09.06

Stafford    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 253  Team Score (times): 1:49:54.59   Average Time: 21:58.92

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1889  Hannah Lowery          11       7            7    19:17.12   19:17.12     0:00.00
    2   1892  Ashley Hinton          10      46           53    21:45.62   41:02.74     2:28.50
    3   1898  Jillian Wiesbeck       9       54          107    22:09.61 1:03:12.35     2:52.49
    4   1894  Danielle Ross          10      64          171    22:30.63 1:25:42.98     3:13.51
    5   1893  Miranda Shelton        10      82          253    24:11.61 1:49:54.59     4:54.49
    6   1900  Alicia Coffey          9       85          338    24:56.95 2:14:51.54     5:39.83
    7   1890  Kate Brown             11      88          426    25:37.61 2:40:29.15     6:20.49

Archmere Academy    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 260  Team Score (times): 1:49:34.88   Average Time: 21:54.98

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     23  Ali Hazel              12      13           13    19:42.61   19:42.61     0:00.00
    2     20  Leigh Henjes           11      57           70    22:20.18   42:02.79     2:37.57
    3     25  Clee Malfitano         10      62          132    22:27.11 1:04:29.90     2:44.50
    4     16  Amalia Brawley         12      63          195    22:28.12 1:26:58.02     2:45.51
    5     27  Meghan O'Keefe         11      65          260    22:36.86 1:49:34.88     2:54.25
    6     24  Camryn Hicks           10      73          333    23:09.12 2:12:44.00     3:26.51
    7     28  Alana Bradley          9       74          407    23:09.61 2:35:53.61     3:27.00

James River (Midlothian)    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 274  Team Score (times): 1:51:07.55   Average Time: 22:13.51

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    760  Elaine Dowell          11      14           14    19:44.11   19:44.11     0:00.00
    2    763  Abby Dowell            11      31           45    21:11.86   40:55.97     1:27.75
    3    758  Rachel Davey           11      72          117    23:03.86 1:03:59.83     3:19.75
    4    757  Adrienne Erbesti       12      78          195    23:33.36 1:27:33.19     3:49.25
    5    762  Meghann Raskind        11      79          274    23:34.36 1:51:07.55     3:50.25
    6    764  Mary Claire Eck        10      80          354    23:51.60 2:14:59.15     4:07.49
    7    759  Ragen Davey            11      83          437    24:24.62 2:39:23.77     4:40.51

Bishop Sullivan    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 339  Team Score (times): 1:55:57.32   Average Time: 23:11.46

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    147  Colleen Schrader       12      18           18    20:02.12   20:02.12     0:00.00
    2    154  Kaitlynn Durkin        10      75           93    23:13.61   43:15.73     3:11.49
    3    156  Jessica Melendez       9       76          169    23:18.11 1:06:33.84     3:15.99
    4    149  Emma Lowther           12      84          253    24:25.86 1:30:59.70     4:23.74
    5    155  Madeleine Campbell     --      86          339    24:57.62 1:55:57.32     4:55.50
    6    150  Hollie Ertel           11      87          426    25:13.86 2:21:11.18     5:11.74
    7    157  Cameron Dwyer          9       89          515    25:47.36 2:46:58.54     5:45.24

Dinwiddie    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    392  Kelsey Newcomb         12   Less Than  5          21:03.61   21:03.61     0:00.00

Monacan    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1352  Kaila Blackburn        12   Less Than  5          19:40.86   19:40.86     0:00.00

Salem    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1698  Lindsey Siska          12   Less Than  5          19:46.62   19:46.62     0:00.00



Maymont X-Country Festival
Private School Boys

<< Back

Maymont X-Country Festival - Boys Private School ChampionshipSeptember 24, 2011
Last updated on September 24, 2011
Maymont X-Country Festival

September 24, 2011

Results By Mettle Timing http://kalerunning.com
Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - Boys Private School Champ
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Private School Champ
Team Detail - Boys - Boys Private School Champ
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Private School Champ


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

    1      1   2187  Miles Clikeman        Veritas Classical Christian School     17:35.58  5:40/M    8 
    2      2    181  Peter Rowe            Calvert Hall College High School       17:45.87  5:44/M    11
    3      3   2185  Tripp Fitch           Veritas Classical Christian School     17:48.36  5:45/M    10
    4      4   2188  David Heide           Veritas Classical Christian School     18:01.38  5:49/M    10
    5      5    188  D Binnette            Calvert Hall College High School       18:05.81  5:50/M    --
    6      6    185  Patrick Dunk          Calvert Hall College High School       18:15.32  5:53/M    10
    7      7   1563  John Pemberton        Peaks View Pacers                      18:19.70  5:55/M    11
    8      8    182  Scott Baker           Calvert Hall College High School       18:23.39  5:56/M    11
    9      9    314  Girma Fekadu          Covenant                               18:23.42  5:56/M    --
   10     10   1566  Stephen Vernon        Peaks View Pacers                      18:34.35  5:59/M    9 
   11     11   1788  Blaise Fortier        St. Anselm's Abbey School              18:34.81  5:59/M    12
   12     12    183  David Gatley          Calvert Hall College High School       18:37.81  6:00/M    10
   13     13   1793  Jack Anninos          St. Anselm's Abbey School              18:39.79  6:01/M    11
   14     14    184  Sean Chaikowsky       Calvert Hall College High School       18:43.35  6:02/M    11
   15     15   2186  Nicholas Kontopanous  Veritas Classical Christian School     18:44.51  6:03/M    9 
   16     16   2198  Cameron Francis       Veritas Classical Christian School     18:44.92  6:03/M    10
   17     17   1795  Michael Laskowski     St. Anselm's Abbey School              18:57.32  6:07/M    10
   18     18   2143  Reid Barden           Trinity                                19:01.06  6:08/M    10
   19     19   1562  Justin Jantomaso      Peaks View Pacers                      19:05.81  6:09/M    11
   20     20    191  Dennis Grace          Calvert Hall College High School       19:08.31  6:10/M    11
   21     21    139  Amory Langley         Bishop Sullivan                        19:09.06  6:11/M    11
   22     22   2130  Joseph Vandersyde     Trinity                                19:09.59  6:11/M    12
   23     23   1564  Noah Jantomaso        Peaks View Pacers                      19:13.82  6:12/M    9 
   24     24   2190  Alex Franck           Veritas Classical Christian School     19:14.32  6:12/M    9 
   25     25   1796  Jared Allen           St. Anselm's Abbey School              19:21.33  6:15/M    10
   26     26   1841  Matthew Johnson       St. Mary's Ryken High School           19:21.82  6:15/M    10
   27     27   1840  Ryan Braam            St. Mary's Ryken High School           19:26.32  6:16/M    10
   28     28    311  George Brumbaugh      Covenant                               19:38.72  6:20/M    9 
   29     29    160  Jack Toomey           Blessed Sacrament Huguenot             19:42.30  6:21/M    --
   30     30   1787  Connor Williamson     St. Anselm's Abbey School              19:43.60  6:22/M    12
   31     31   1568  Hunter Smith          Peaks View Pacers                      19:52.82  6:25/M    11
   32     32   2532  Josh McNamara         Richmond Christian                     19:56.57  6:26/M    12
   33     33    555  James Burtle          Fredericksburg Christian               19:57.09  6:26/M    9 
   34     34    308  William Meakem        Covenant                               19:59.32  6:27/M    12
   35  (< 5)   2039  Brandon Ah            The Fuqua School                       19:59.82  6:27/M    12
   36     35    146  Colin O'Donnell       Bishop Sullivan                        20:00.53  6:27/M    11
   37     36   2133  Sean McKeown          Trinity                                20:08.82  6:30/M    12
   38     37   2141  Buck Kirtland         Trinity                                20:09.61  6:30/M    10
   39     38    158  Graham Frazier        Blessed Sacrament Huguenot             20:11.59  6:31/M    --
   40     39    138  Dylan Campbell        Bishop Sullivan                        20:18.60  6:33/M    11
   41     40   1567  Sam Senor             Peaks View Pacers                      20:24.08  6:35/M    11
   42     41   2527  Nathan Fishell        Richmond Christian                     20:26.37  6:35/M    12
   43     42   2139  Mason Hadley          Trinity                                20:28.09  6:36/M    12
   44     43   2142  Richard Hankins       Trinity                                20:36.21  6:39/M    11
   45     44    145  Riley Pitchford       Bishop Sullivan                        20:38.51  6:39/M    10
   46     45   1837  Neil Burke            St. Mary's Ryken High School           20:47.74  6:42/M    12
   47     46   1790  Dan Magee             St. Anselm's Abbey School              20:54.36  6:45/M    12
   48     47   2528  Caleb Simpson         Richmond Christian                     21:00.34  6:46/M    10
   49     48    312  Zander McNeish        Covenant                               21:06.35  6:48/M    9 
   50  (< 5)    646  Zack Szymanski        Greenbrier Christian Academy           21:08.55  6:49/M    11
   51     49    551  Josiah Manry          Fredericksburg Christian               21:08.84  6:49/M    11
   52     50   2197  Chris O'Kuinghtton    Veritas Classical Christian School     21:16.10  6:52/M    10
   53     51    140  Holt Lassiter         Bishop Sullivan                        21:17.34  6:52/M    12
   54     52   1802  Sam Sherman           St. Anselm's Abbey School              21:29.84  6:56/M    10
   55  (< 5)    648  Trenton Holmes        Greenbrier Christian Academy           21:32.34  6:57/M    12
   56  (< 5)    649  David Prevost         Greenbrier Christian Academy           21:38.35  6:59/M    10
   57     53    142  Alex Salazar          Bishop Sullivan                        21:42.61  7:00/M    12
   58     54   1844  Yung Mao              St. Mary's Ryken High School           21:50.09  7:03/M    10
   59     55    137  Thomas Difazio        Bishop Sullivan                        21:59.34  7:05/M    12
   60     56    552  Christopher Jones     Fredericksburg Christian               22:02.34  7:06/M    10
   61     57   2499  Matt Wolf             Steward School                         22:07.09  7:08/M    10
   62     58    553  Aaron Petitt          Fredericksburg Christian               22:09.20  7:09/M    9 
   63     59   2498  Ben Cardwell          Steward School                         22:15.79  7:11/M    10
   64     60   2140  Chase Shugart         Trinity                                22:18.62  7:12/M    10
   65     61   1569  Erik Donahue          Peaks View Pacers                      22:26.00  7:14/M    9 
   66     62    309  David Van Harlingen   Covenant                               22:34.35  7:17/M    10
   67     63   2530  Eric Moore            Richmond Christian                     22:51.34  7:22/M    12
   68     64    313  Nathan Soucy          Covenant                               23:06.35  7:27/M    8 
   69     65   1839  Daniel Sydnor         St. Mary's Ryken High School           23:28.34  7:34/M    11
   70  (< 5)    135  Alton Coleman         Benedictine                            23:46.07  7:40/M    11
   71     66    554  William Brannen       Fredericksburg Christian               23:50.33  7:41/M    11
   72     67   1838  John Beck             St. Mary's Ryken High School           23:53.08  7:42/M    12
   73     68   2514  Boyd Chambliss        Steward School                         24:08.58  7:47/M    12
   74     69   2512  Bryce D'Surney        Steward School                         24:08.59  7:47/M    10
   75     70   2529  Chris Rooney          Richmond Christian                     24:33.58  7:55/M    9 
   76     71   2531  Sam McNamara          Richmond Christian                     25:15.82  8:09/M    9 
   77     72   2503  Kevin Friend          Steward School                         25:21.08  8:11/M    12
   78  (< 5)   2535  Thomas Lettyan        Greenbrier Christian Academy           25:24.93  8:12/M      
   79     73   2504  Preston Huennekens    Steward School                         25:25.75  8:12/M    12
   80  (< 5)    126  Jb Plewa              Benedictine                            25:36.42  8:15/M    12
   81     74   2515  Ethan Maestrello      Steward School                         25:39.25  8:16/M    12
   82  (< 5)    125  Tyler Smith           Benedictine                            25:50.58  8:20/M    11
   83     75    163  Brian Hammond         Blessed Sacrament Huguenot             26:12.58  8:27/M    9 
   84     76    159  Matt Cheseldine       Blessed Sacrament Huguenot             26:12.83  8:27/M    --
   85  (< 5)   2517  Ben Heller            Brook Road Academy                     27:27.92  8:51/M    12
   86  (< 5)   2520  Chase Morales         Brook Road Academy                     28:13.90  9:06/M    10
   87  (< 5)   2519  Talbott Little        Brook Road Academy                     28:29.33  9:11/M    11
   88     77    162  Christian Goodwyn     Blessed Sacrament Huguenot             30:55.32  9:58/M    12
   89     78    164  Grant Campbell        Blessed Sacrament Huguenot             30:57.52  9:59/M    --
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Private School Champ


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Calvert Hall College High School       33               2   5   6   8  12  14  20         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:08.20

    2 Veritas Classical Christian School     39               1   3   4  15  16  24  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:54.75

    3 Peaks View Pacers                      90               7  10  19  23  31  40  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:06.50

    4 St. Anselm's Abbey School              96              11  13  17  25  30  46  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:16.85

    5 Trinity                               155              18  22  36  37  42  43  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:57.17

    6 Covenant                              181               9  28  34  48  62  64             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:42.16

    7 Bishop Sullivan                       190              21  35  39  44  51  53  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:24.04

    8 St. Mary's Ryken High School          217              26  27  45  54  65  67             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:54.31

    9 Richmond Christian                    253              32  41  47  63  70  71             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:48.20

   10 Fredericksburg Christian              262              33  49  56  58  66                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:07.80

   11 Blessed Sacrament Huguenot            295              29  38  75  76  77  78             
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:14.62

   12 Steward School                        325              57  59  68  69  72  73  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:01.13

 Inc. Benedictine                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Greenbrier Christian Academy         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. The Fuqua School                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Brook Road Academy                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top
Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys Private School Champ

Calvert Hall College High School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  33  Team Score (times): 1:31:08.20   Average Time: 18:13.64

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    181  Peter Rowe             11       2            2    17:45.87   17:45.87     0:00.00
    2    188  D Binnette             --       5            7    18:05.81   35:51.68     0:19.94
    3    185  Patrick Dunk           10       6           13    18:15.32   54:07.00     0:29.45
    4    182  Scott Baker            11       8           21    18:23.39 1:12:30.39     0:37.52
    5    183  David Gatley           10      12           33    18:37.81 1:31:08.20     0:51.94
    6    184  Sean Chaikowsky        11      14           47    18:43.35 1:49:51.55     0:57.48
    7    191  Dennis Grace           11      20           67    19:08.31 2:08:59.86     1:22.44

Veritas Classical Christian School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  39  Team Score (times): 1:30:54.75   Average Time: 18:10.95

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2187  Miles Clikeman         8        1            1    17:35.58   17:35.58     0:00.00
    2   2185  Tripp Fitch            10       3            4    17:48.36   35:23.94     0:12.78
    3   2188  David Heide            10       4            8    18:01.38   53:25.32     0:25.80
    4   2186  Nicholas Kontopanous   9       15           23    18:44.51 1:12:09.83     1:08.93
    5   2198  Cameron Francis        10      16           39    18:44.92 1:30:54.75     1:09.34
    6   2190  Alex Franck            9       24           63    19:14.32 1:50:09.07     1:38.74
    7   2197  Chris O'Kuinghtton     10      50          113    21:16.10 2:11:25.17     3:40.52

Peaks View Pacers    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  90  Team Score (times): 1:35:06.50   Average Time: 19:01.30

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1563  John Pemberton         11       7            7    18:19.70   18:19.70     0:00.00
    2   1566  Stephen Vernon         9       10           17    18:34.35   36:54.05     0:14.65
    3   1562  Justin Jantomaso       11      19           36    19:05.81   55:59.86     0:46.11
    4   1564  Noah Jantomaso         9       23           59    19:13.82 1:15:13.68     0:54.12
    5   1568  Hunter Smith           11      31           90    19:52.82 1:35:06.50     1:33.12
    6   1567  Sam Senor              11      40          130    20:24.08 1:55:30.58     2:04.38
    7   1569  Erik Donahue           9       61          191    22:26.00 2:17:56.58     4:06.30

St. Anselm's Abbey School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  96  Team Score (times): 1:35:16.85   Average Time: 19:03.37

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1788  Blaise Fortier         12      11           11    18:34.81   18:34.81     0:00.00
    2   1793  Jack Anninos           11      13           24    18:39.79   37:14.60     0:04.98
    3   1795  Michael Laskowski      10      17           41    18:57.32   56:11.92     0:22.51
    4   1796  Jared Allen            10      25           66    19:21.33 1:15:33.25     0:46.52
    5   1787  Connor Williamson      12      30           96    19:43.60 1:35:16.85     1:08.79
    6   1790  Dan Magee              12      46          142    20:54.36 1:56:11.21     2:19.55
    7   1802  Sam Sherman            10      52          194    21:29.84 2:17:41.05     2:55.03

Trinity    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 155  Team Score (times): 1:38:57.17   Average Time: 19:47.43

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2143  Reid Barden            10      18           18    19:01.06   19:01.06     0:00.00
    2   2130  Joseph Vandersyde      12      22           40    19:09.59   38:10.65     0:08.53
    3   2133  Sean McKeown           12      36           76    20:08.82   58:19.47     1:07.76
    4   2141  Buck Kirtland          10      37          113    20:09.61 1:18:29.08     1:08.55
    5   2139  Mason Hadley           12      42          155    20:28.09 1:38:57.17     1:27.03
    6   2142  Richard Hankins        11      43          198    20:36.21 1:59:33.38     1:35.15
    7   2140  Chase Shugart          10      60          258    22:18.62 2:21:52.00     3:17.56

Covenant    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 181  Team Score (times): 1:41:42.16   Average Time: 20:20.43

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    314  Girma Fekadu           --       9            9    18:23.42   18:23.42     0:00.00
    2    311  George Brumbaugh       9       28           37    19:38.72   38:02.14     1:15.30
    3    308  William Meakem         12      34           71    19:59.32   58:01.46     1:35.90
    4    312  Zander McNeish         9       48          119    21:06.35 1:19:07.81     2:42.93
    5    309  David Van Harlingen    10      62          181    22:34.35 1:41:42.16     4:10.93
    6    313  Nathan Soucy           8       64          245    23:06.35 2:04:48.51     4:42.93

Bishop Sullivan    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 190  Team Score (times): 1:41:24.04   Average Time: 20:16.81

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    139  Amory Langley          11      21           21    19:09.06   19:09.06     0:00.00
    2    146  Colin O'Donnell        11      35           56    20:00.53   39:09.59     0:51.47
    3    138  Dylan Campbell         11      39           95    20:18.60   59:28.19     1:09.54
    4    145  Riley Pitchford        10      44          139    20:38.51 1:20:06.70     1:29.45
    5    140  Holt Lassiter          12      51          190    21:17.34 1:41:24.04     2:08.28
    6    142  Alex Salazar           12      53          243    21:42.61 2:03:06.65     2:33.55
    7    137  Thomas Difazio         12      55          298    21:59.34 2:25:05.99     2:50.28

St. Mary's Ryken High School    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 217  Team Score (times): 1:44:54.31   Average Time: 20:58.86

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1841  Matthew Johnson        10      26           26    19:21.82   19:21.82     0:00.00
    2   1840  Ryan Braam             10      27           53    19:26.32   38:48.14     0:04.50
    3   1837  Neil Burke             12      45           98    20:47.74   59:35.88     1:25.92
    4   1844  Yung Mao               10      54          152    21:50.09 1:21:25.97     2:28.27
    5   1839  Daniel Sydnor          11      65          217    23:28.34 1:44:54.31     4:06.52
    6   1838  John Beck              12      67          284    23:53.08 2:08:47.39     4:31.26

Richmond Christian    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 253  Team Score (times): 1:48:48.20   Average Time: 21:45.64

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2532  Josh McNamara          12      32           32    19:56.57   19:56.57     0:00.00
    2   2527  Nathan Fishell         12      41           73    20:26.37   40:22.94     0:29.80
    3   2528  Caleb Simpson          10      47          120    21:00.34 1:01:23.28     1:03.77
    4   2530  Eric Moore             12      63          183    22:51.34 1:24:14.62     2:54.77
    5   2529  Chris Rooney           9       70          253    24:33.58 1:48:48.20     4:37.01
    6   2531  Sam McNamara           9       71          324    25:15.82 2:14:04.02     5:19.25

Fredericksburg Christian    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 262  Team Score (times): 1:49:07.80   Average Time: 21:49.56

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    555  James Burtle           9       33           33    19:57.09   19:57.09     0:00.00
    2    551  Josiah Manry           11      49           82    21:08.84   41:05.93     1:11.75
    3    552  Christopher Jones      10      56          138    22:02.34 1:03:08.27     2:05.25
    4    553  Aaron Petitt           9       58          196    22:09.20 1:25:17.47     2:12.11
    5    554  William Brannen        11      66          262    23:50.33 1:49:07.80     3:53.24

Blessed Sacrament Huguenot    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 295  Team Score (times): 2:03:14.62   Average Time: 24:38.92

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    160  Jack Toomey            --      29           29    19:42.30   19:42.30     0:00.00
    2    158  Graham Frazier         --      38           67    20:11.59   39:53.89     0:29.29
    3    163  Brian Hammond          9       75          142    26:12.58 1:06:06.47     6:30.28
    4    159  Matt Cheseldine        --      76          218    26:12.83 1:32:19.30     6:30.53
    5    162  Christian Goodwyn      12      77          295    30:55.32 2:03:14.62    11:13.02
    6    164  Grant Campbell         --      78          373    30:57.52 2:34:12.14    11:15.22

Steward School    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 325  Team Score (times): 1:58:01.13   Average Time: 23:36.23

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2499  Matt Wolf              10      57           57    22:07.09   22:07.09     0:00.00
    2   2498  Ben Cardwell           10      59          116    22:15.79   44:22.88     0:08.70
    3   2514  Boyd Chambliss         12      68          184    24:08.58 1:08:31.46     2:01.49
    4   2512  Bryce D'Surney         10      69          253    24:08.59 1:32:40.05     2:01.50
    5   2503  Kevin Friend           12      72          325    25:21.08 1:58:01.13     3:13.99
    6   2504  Preston Huennekens     12      73          398    25:25.75 2:23:26.88     3:18.66
    7   2515  Ethan Maestrello       12      74          472    25:39.25 2:49:06.13     3:32.16

Benedictine    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    135  Alton Coleman          11   Less Than  5          23:46.07   23:46.07     0:00.00
    2    126  Jb Plewa               12   Less Than  5          25:36.42   49:22.49     1:50.35
    3    125  Tyler Smith            11   Less Than  5          25:50.58 1:15:13.07     2:04.51

Greenbrier Christian Academy    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    646  Zack Szymanski         11   Less Than  5          21:08.55   21:08.55     0:00.00
    2    648  Trenton Holmes         12   Less Than  5          21:32.34   42:40.89     0:23.79
    3    649  David Prevost          10   Less Than  5          21:38.35 1:04:19.24     0:29.80
    4   2535  Thomas Lettyan              Less Than  5          25:24.93 1:29:44.17     4:16.38

The Fuqua School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2039  Brandon Ah             12   Less Than  5          19:59.82   19:59.82     0:00.00

Brook Road Academy    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2517  Ben Heller             12   Less Than  5          27:27.92   27:27.92     0:00.00
    2   2520  Chase Morales          10   Less Than  5          28:13.90   55:41.82     0:45.98
    3   2519  Talbott Little         11   Less Than  5          28:29.33 1:24:11.15     1:01.41


Maymont X-Country Festival
Private School Girls

<< Back

Maymont X-Country Festival - Girls Private School ChampionshipSeptember 24, 2011
Last updated on September 24, 2011
Maymont X-Country Festival

September 24, 2011

Results By Mettle Timing http://kalerunning.com
Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls Private School Champ
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Private School Champ
Team Detail - Girls - Girls Private School Champ
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Private School Champ


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

    1      1   1694  Ryley Ogden           Saint Catherine s                      20:41.77  6:40/M    8 
    2      2   1571  Elizabeth Vernon      Peaks View Pacers                      21:00.52  6:46/M    12
    3      3   1680  Liz Spruill           Saint Catherine s                      21:12.54  6:50/M    11
    4      4   2213  Morgan Lewis          Veritas Classical Christian School     21:19.28  6:53/M    7 
    5      5   1690  Willa King            Saint Catherine s                      21:34.21  6:57/M    8 
    6      6   1682  Randall Ackerly       Saint Catherine s                      21:45.86  7:01/M    11
    7      7   2147  Molly Banta           Trinity                                21:57.95  7:05/M    12
    8      8   1692  Ann Nicholson         Saint Catherine s                      22:03.53  7:07/M    9 
    9      9   1679  Ali Doswell           Saint Catherine s                      22:16.53  7:11/M    11
   10     10   1683  Whitney Busch         Saint Catherine s                      22:18.79  7:12/M    11
   11     11   2207  Caroline Coggins      Veritas Classical Christian School     22:30.13  7:15/M    8 
   12     12    174  Clara Frazier         Blessed Sacrament Huguenot             22:31.83  7:16/M    --
   13     13   1578  Samantha Schreiber    Peaks View Pacers                      22:36.29  7:17/M    9 
   14     14   1575  Charis Jantomaso      Peaks View Pacers                      23:07.79  7:27/M    9 
   15     15   1853  Jackie Clark          St. Mary's Ryken High School           23:13.78  7:29/M    11
   16     16    315  Amy Inouye            Covenant                               23:19.29  7:31/M    12
   17     17   2145  Rachel Cisek          Trinity                                23:27.22  7:34/M    12
   18     18   2204  Elizabeth Franck      Veritas Classical Christian School     23:29.53  7:35/M    10
   19     19   2148  Taylor McClain        Trinity                                23:35.28  7:36/M    12
   20     20    316  Alicia Fox            Covenant                               23:42.53  7:39/M    11
   21     21   2146  Mckenzie Walker       Trinity                                23:43.53  7:39/M    12
   22     22   1577  Rachel Packer         Peaks View Pacers                      23:44.78  7:39/M    9 
   23     23   2203  Kelly Norfleet        Veritas Classical Christian School     23:46.03  7:40/M    9 
   24     24    236  Amanda Cole           Collegiate                             23:55.54  7:43/M    12
   25     25   1817  Danielle Zuccaro      St. Gertrude                           24:04.03  7:46/M    12
   26     26   2208  Christa Schuping      Veritas Classical Christian School     24:12.79  7:48/M    10
   27     27    227  Grace Mountcastle     Collegiate                             24:26.78  7:53/M    10
   28     28   2149  Elizabeth Bell        Trinity                                24:29.27  7:54/M    10
   29     29   1582  Sibylle Harter        Peaks View Pacers                      24:38.87  7:57/M    9 
   30  (< 5)    556  Mary Copeland         Fredericksburg Christian               25:00.07  8:04/M    11
   31     30    245  Mary Crowgey          Collegiate                             25:05.28  8:05/M    11
   32     31    240  Sarah Whitaker        Collegiate                             25:10.28  8:07/M    8 
   33     32   1852  Laura Paglirulo       St. Mary's Ryken High School           25:28.28  8:13/M    11
   34     33   2151  Lexi Calos            Trinity                                25:32.78  8:14/M    9 
   35     34   1573  Mary Jo Delahunt      Peaks View Pacers                      25:33.53  8:15/M    11
   36  (< 5)    557  Sara Wengstrom        Fredericksburg Christian               25:34.53  8:15/M    10
   37     35    321  Kathryn Grant         Covenant                               25:41.04  8:17/M    8 
   38     36   1830  Rahel Tafese          St. Margaret's School                  25:41.79  8:17/M    12
   39     37   2201  Lexi Kozlowski        Veritas Classical Christian School     25:44.29  8:18/M    10
   40     38   2205  Grace Burns           Veritas Classical Christian School     25:47.15  8:19/M    8 
   41     39   1820  Lexi Noell            St. Gertrude                           26:12.92  8:27/M    10
   42     40   1856  Landry Griffitt       St. Mary's Ryken High School           26:22.42  8:30/M    9 
   43     41    229  Claire Templeman      Collegiate                             26:25.93  8:31/M    10
   44     42    318  Elizabeth Llera       Covenant                               26:31.43  8:33/M    8 
   45     43    226  Sarah Richardson      Collegiate                             26:33.43  8:34/M    11
   46     44   1851  Catherine Raley       St. Mary's Ryken High School           26:43.42  8:37/M    11
   47     45   1833  Katherine Lecce       St. Margaret's School                  26:48.93  8:39/M    10
   48     46    319  Darian Carter-Pace    Covenant                               26:56.68  8:41/M    8 
   49     47    175  Josephine Realubit    Blessed Sacrament Huguenot             26:58.93  8:42/M    --
   50  (< 5)   2521  Brittney Whitt        Richmond Christian                     27:06.18  8:45/M    10
   51     48   1580  Sarah Vickery         Peaks View Pacers                      27:09.29  8:45/M    9 
   52     49    173  Kelsey Talmadge       Blessed Sacrament Huguenot             27:09.55  8:45/M    --
   53     50   1819  Cannan Keller         St. Gertrude                           27:10.30  8:46/M    10
   54     51   1818  Wilson Keller         St. Gertrude                           27:11.91  8:46/M    11
   55  (< 5)   2522  Sarah Childress       Richmond Christian                     27:14.29  8:47/M    10
   56     52    317  Alley Hogg            Covenant                               27:16.30  8:48/M    11
   57     53   1822  Kelly Niemann         St. Gertrude                           27:55.79  9:00/M    10
   58     54   1857  Jessic Gardiner       St. Mary's Ryken High School           28:15.64  9:07/M    9 
   59     55   1827  Emily Niemann         St. Gertrude                           28:16.14  9:07/M    9 
   60     56   1850  Jenna Murphy          St. Mary's Ryken High School           28:29.54  9:11/M    11
   61     57    179  Natalie Realubit      Blessed Sacrament Huguenot             28:30.81  9:12/M    --
   62     58   1854  Sarah Gardiner        St. Mary's Ryken High School           28:56.80  9:20/M    10
   63     59   1816  Katie Roberts         St. Gertrude                           29:23.80  9:29/M    12
   64  (< 5)   2524  Kimi Jenkins          Richmond Christian                     29:55.53  9:39/M    10
   65     60    172  Olivia Fowkes         Blessed Sacrament Huguenot             30:18.54  9:46/M    --
   66     61   1835  Ayaka Nakano          St. Margaret's School                  32:36.99 10:31/M    12
   67     62   1836  Katherine Roman       St. Margaret's School                  32:39.79 10:32/M    11
   68     63   1831  Elisabeth Williams    St. Margaret's School                  34:08.80 11:01/M    11
   69  (< 5)    558  Sarah Cutshaw         Fredericksburg Christian               35:03.25 11:18/M    9 
   70     64   1834  Jo Deng               St. Margaret's School                  38:18.05 12:21/M    10
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Private School Champ


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Saint Catherine s                      23               1   3   5   6   8   9  10         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:17.91

    2 Peaks View Pacers                      80               2  13  14  22  29  34  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:08.25

    3 Veritas Classical Christian School     82               4  11  18  23  26  37  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:17.76

    4 Trinity                                92               7  17  19  21  28  33             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:13.25

    5 Collegiate                            153              24  27  30  31  41  43             
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:03.81

    6 Covenant                              159              16  20  35  42  46  52             
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:10.97

    7 St. Mary's Ryken High School          185              15  32  40  44  54  56  58         
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:03.54

    8 St. Gertrude                          218              25  39  50  51  53  55  59         
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:34.95

    9 Blessed Sacrament Huguenot            225              12  47  49  57  60                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:29.66

   10 St. Margaret's School                 267              36  45  61  62  63  64             
        Top  5 Times: 2:31:56.30

 Inc. Fredericksburg Christian             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Richmond Christian                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top
Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls Private School Champ

Saint Catherine s    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  23  Team Score (times): 1:47:17.91   Average Time: 21:27.58

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1694  Ryley Ogden            8        1            1    20:41.77   20:41.77     0:00.00
    2   1680  Liz Spruill            11       3            4    21:12.54   41:54.31     0:30.77
    3   1690  Willa King             8        5            9    21:34.21 1:03:28.52     0:52.44
    4   1682  Randall Ackerly        11       6           15    21:45.86 1:25:14.38     1:04.09
    5   1692  Ann Nicholson          9        8           23    22:03.53 1:47:17.91     1:21.76
    6   1679  Ali Doswell            11       9           32    22:16.53 2:09:34.44     1:34.76
    7   1683  Whitney Busch          11      10           42    22:18.79 2:31:53.23     1:37.02

Peaks View Pacers    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  80  Team Score (times): 1:55:08.25   Average Time: 23:01.65

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1571  Elizabeth Vernon       12       2            2    21:00.52   21:00.52     0:00.00
    2   1578  Samantha Schreiber     9       13           15    22:36.29   43:36.81     1:35.77
    3   1575  Charis Jantomaso       9       14           29    23:07.79 1:06:44.60     2:07.27
    4   1577  Rachel Packer          9       22           51    23:44.78 1:30:29.38     2:44.26
    5   1582  Sibylle Harter         9       29           80    24:38.87 1:55:08.25     3:38.35
    6   1573  Mary Jo Delahunt       11      34          114    25:33.53 2:20:41.78     4:33.01
    7   1580  Sarah Vickery          9       48          162    27:09.29 2:47:51.07     6:08.77

Veritas Classical Christian School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  82  Team Score (times): 1:55:17.76   Average Time: 23:03.55

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2213  Morgan Lewis           7        4            4    21:19.28   21:19.28     0:00.00
    2   2207  Caroline Coggins       8       11           15    22:30.13   43:49.41     1:10.85
    3   2204  Elizabeth Franck       10      18           33    23:29.53 1:07:18.94     2:10.25
    4   2203  Kelly Norfleet         9       23           56    23:46.03 1:31:04.97     2:26.75
    5   2208  Christa Schuping       10      26           82    24:12.79 1:55:17.76     2:53.51
    6   2201  Lexi Kozlowski         10      37          119    25:44.29 2:21:02.05     4:25.01
    7   2205  Grace Burns            8       38          157    25:47.15 2:46:49.20     4:27.87

Trinity    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  92  Team Score (times): 1:57:13.25   Average Time: 23:26.65

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2147  Molly Banta            12       7            7    21:57.95   21:57.95     0:00.00
    2   2145  Rachel Cisek           12      17           24    23:27.22   45:25.17     1:29.27
    3   2148  Taylor McClain         12      19           43    23:35.28 1:09:00.45     1:37.33
    4   2146  Mckenzie Walker        12      21           64    23:43.53 1:32:43.98     1:45.58
    5   2149  Elizabeth Bell         10      28           92    24:29.27 1:57:13.25     2:31.32
    6   2151  Lexi Calos             9       33          125    25:32.78 2:22:46.03     3:34.83

Collegiate    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 153  Team Score (times): 2:05:03.81   Average Time: 25:00.76

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    236  Amanda Cole            12      24           24    23:55.54   23:55.54     0:00.00
    2    227  Grace Mountcastle      10      27           51    24:26.78   48:22.32     0:31.24
    3    245  Mary Crowgey           11      30           81    25:05.28 1:13:27.60     1:09.74
    4    240  Sarah Whitaker         8       31          112    25:10.28 1:38:37.88     1:14.74
    5    229  Claire Templeman       10      41          153    26:25.93 2:05:03.81     2:30.39
    6    226  Sarah Richardson       11      43          196    26:33.43 2:31:37.24     2:37.89

Covenant    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 159  Team Score (times): 2:06:10.97   Average Time: 25:14.19

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    315  Amy Inouye             12      16           16    23:19.29   23:19.29     0:00.00
    2    316  Alicia Fox             11      20           36    23:42.53   47:01.82     0:23.24
    3    321  Kathryn Grant          8       35           71    25:41.04 1:12:42.86     2:21.75
    4    318  Elizabeth Llera        8       42          113    26:31.43 1:39:14.29     3:12.14
    5    319  Darian Carter-Pace     8       46          159    26:56.68 2:06:10.97     3:37.39
    6    317  Alley Hogg             11      52          211    27:16.30 2:33:27.27     3:57.01

St. Mary's Ryken High School    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 185  Team Score (times): 2:10:03.54   Average Time: 26:00.71

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1853  Jackie Clark           11      15           15    23:13.78   23:13.78     0:00.00
    2   1852  Laura Paglirulo        11      32           47    25:28.28   48:42.06     2:14.50
    3   1856  Landry Griffitt        9       40           87    26:22.42 1:15:04.48     3:08.64
    4   1851  Catherine Raley        11      44          131    26:43.42 1:41:47.90     3:29.64
    5   1857  Jessic Gardiner        9       54          185    28:15.64 2:10:03.54     5:01.86
    6   1850  Jenna Murphy           11      56          241    28:29.54 2:38:33.08     5:15.76
    7   1854  Sarah Gardiner         10      58          299    28:56.80 3:07:29.88     5:43.02

St. Gertrude    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 218  Team Score (times): 2:12:34.95   Average Time: 26:30.99

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1817  Danielle Zuccaro       12      25           25    24:04.03   24:04.03     0:00.00
    2   1820  Lexi Noell             10      39           64    26:12.92   50:16.95     2:08.89
    3   1819  Cannan Keller          10      50          114    27:10.30 1:17:27.25     3:06.27
    4   1818  Wilson Keller          11      51          165    27:11.91 1:44:39.16     3:07.88
    5   1822  Kelly Niemann          10      53          218    27:55.79 2:12:34.95     3:51.76
    6   1827  Emily Niemann          9       55          273    28:16.14 2:40:51.09     4:12.11
    7   1816  Katie Roberts          12      59          332    29:23.80 3:10:14.89     5:19.77

Blessed Sacrament Huguenot    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 225  Team Score (times): 2:15:29.66   Average Time: 27:05.93

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    174  Clara Frazier          --      12           12    22:31.83   22:31.83     0:00.00
    2    175  Josephine Realubit     --      47           59    26:58.93   49:30.76     4:27.10
    3    173  Kelsey Talmadge        --      49          108    27:09.55 1:16:40.31     4:37.72
    4    179  Natalie Realubit       --      57          165    28:30.81 1:45:11.12     5:58.98
    5    172  Olivia Fowkes          --      60          225    30:18.54 2:15:29.66     7:46.71

St. Margaret's School    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 267  Team Score (times): 2:31:56.30   Average Time: 30:23.26

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1830  Rahel Tafese           12      36           36    25:41.79   25:41.79     0:00.00
    2   1833  Katherine Lecce        10      45           81    26:48.93   52:30.72     1:07.14
    3   1835  Ayaka Nakano           12      61          142    32:36.99 1:25:07.71     6:55.20
    4   1836  Katherine Roman        11      62          204    32:39.79 1:57:47.50     6:58.00
    5   1831  Elisabeth Williams     11      63          267    34:08.80 2:31:56.30     8:27.01
    6   1834  Jo Deng                10      64          331    38:18.05 3:10:14.35    12:36.26

Fredericksburg Christian    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    556  Mary Copeland          11   Less Than  5          25:00.07   25:00.07     0:00.00
    2    557  Sara Wengstrom         10   Less Than  5          25:34.53   50:34.60     0:34.46
    3    558  Sarah Cutshaw          9    Less Than  5          35:03.25 1:25:37.85    10:03.18

Richmond Christian    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2521  Brittney Whitt         10   Less Than  5          27:06.18   27:06.18     0:00.00
    2   2522  Sarah Childress        10   Less Than  5          27:14.29   54:20.47     0:08.11
    3   2524  Kimi Jenkins           10   Less Than  5          29:55.53 1:24:16.00     2:49.35


Maymont X-Country Festival
Silver Boys

<< Back

Maymont X-Country Festival - Boys Varsity SilverSeptember 24, 2011
Last updated on September 24, 2011
Maymont X-Country Festival

September 24, 2011

Results By Mettle Timing http://kalerunning.com
Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - Boys Varsity Silver
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Varsity Silver
Team Detail - Boys - Boys Varsity Silver
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity Silver


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

    1      1     88  Andrew Kuchta         Baldwin                                16:30.05  5:19/M    12
    2      2   1910  Nick Brown            T.C. Williams                          17:21.04  5:36/M    10
    3      3   1934  Anteneh Girma         T.C. Williams                          17:25.31  5:37/M    9 
    4      4    103  Christian Labash      Baldwin                                17:32.31  5:39/M    11
    5      5     99  George Kelly          Baldwin                                17:44.54  5:43/M    10
    6      6   1583  Wes Anderson          Philip Barbour                         17:47.47  5:44/M    12
    7      7   1911  Adugna G'Mariam       T.C. Williams                          17:53.54  5:46/M    11
    8      8   1588  Scott Nesland         Philip Barbour                         17:53.80  5:46/M    10
    9      9   1318  Ethan Smietana        Midlothian                             18:19.56  5:55/M    12
   10     10   1584  Matthew King          Philip Barbour                         18:20.83  5:55/M    12
   11     11     91  Bobby Bishop          Baldwin                                18:23.31  5:56/M    12
   12     12   1552  Patrick O'Connor      Orange County                          18:31.06  5:58/M    11
   13     13     87  Parker Balla          Baldwin                                18:32.05  5:59/M    12
   14     14    275  Jonathan Mersiowsky   Courtland                              18:34.81  5:59/M    10
   15     15   1908  Scott Young           T.C. Williams                          18:37.14  6:00/M    12
   16     16    879  Tyler Lumpkin         King George                            18:38.57  6:01/M    12
   17     17   1922  Jonathan Forbes       T.C. Williams                          18:38.58  6:01/M    11
   18     18   1912  Brendan Kerwin        T.C. Williams                          18:41.03  6:02/M    10
   19     19    100  Michael McLaughlin    Baldwin                                18:41.08  6:02/M    10
   20     20   1586  Trey Furby            Philip Barbour                         18:45.89  6:03/M    11
   21     21   1634  Sidney Noble          Powhatan                               18:50.56  6:05/M    10
   22     22     36  Tom Bavin             Atlee                                  18:57.57  6:07/M    12
   23     23   1621  Sam Wojcicki          Powhatan                               18:57.78  6:07/M    12
   24     24   1346  John Wilck            Monacan                                18:57.80  6:07/M    11
   25     25    272  Tyler O'Toole         Courtland                              19:00.31  6:08/M    12
   26     26    881  Eric Rose             King George                            19:02.31  6:08/M    11
   27     27    276  Kyler Jourdan         Courtland                              19:04.06  6:09/M    10
   28     28   1286  Dreux Gray            Menchville                             19:06.81  6:10/M    11
   29     29     37  Evan Harris           Atlee                                  19:09.55  6:11/M    12
   30     30     90  Luke Phillips         Baldwin                                19:10.41  6:11/M    12
   31     31    693  Will Hamilton         James Monroe                           19:11.53  6:11/M    12
   32     32   1317  Connor Morgan         Midlothian                             19:11.86  6:11/M    12
   33     33    260  Devin Tucker          Colonial Heights                       19:16.53  6:13/M    11
   34     34   1627  Steven Stone          Powhatan                               19:17.29  6:13/M    11
   35     35   1550  Eric Sidelko          Orange County                          19:22.79  6:15/M    12
   36     36     54  Patrick Christian     Atlee                                  19:23.05  6:15/M    11
   37     37   1023  Henry Hull            Lancaster                              19:25.53  6:16/M    12
   38     38   1287  Alex Cartaya          Menchville                             19:26.54  6:16/M    12
   39     39   1323  Evan Benjamin         Midlothian                             19:28.77  6:17/M    9 
   40     40   1551  Seth Penley           Orange County                          19:29.03  6:17/M    12
   41     41   1288  Daniel Gerlach        Menchville                             19:32.03  6:18/M    10
   42     42    274  Mike Amrhine          Courtland                              19:33.28  6:18/M    11
   43     43    692  Samuel Glover         James Monroe                           19:35.53  6:19/M    12
   44     44   1348  Zach Brown            Monacan                                19:36.54  6:19/M    12
   45     45   1585  Andrew Phillips       Philip Barbour                         19:36.97  6:19/M    11
   46     46    892  Brandon Desque        King George                            19:38.33  6:20/M    12
   47     47    278  Andrew Thorpe         Courtland                              19:38.54  6:20/M    10
   48     48    273  Daniel Adams          Courtland                              19:38.85  6:20/M    12
   49     49    876  Ian Koepfinger        King George                            19:45.29  6:22/M    11
   50     50   1314  Dillan Mason          Midlothian                             19:46.53  6:23/M    11
   51     51    887  Jonathan Morin        King George                            19:48.78  6:23/M    11
   52     52   1296  Marcus Burghes        Menchville                             19:49.28  6:24/M    12
   53     53    261  Thompson Rowe         Colonial Heights                       19:54.05  6:25/M    11
   54     54   1926  Grant Raycroft        T.C. Williams                          19:54.73  6:25/M    11
   55     55   1625  Jonny Pfab            Powhatan                               19:57.28  6:26/M    12
   56     56     34  Sean Gardner          Atlee                                  19:57.51  6:26/M    12
   57     57    902  Jabari Terrell        King George                            20:01.54  6:27/M    12
   58     58    323  Matthew Horton        Cumberland                             20:01.64  6:27/M    10
   59     59    687  Michael Denham        James Monroe                           20:02.55  6:28/M    12
   60     60   1285  Ryan Smith            Menchville                             20:04.28  6:28/M    12
   61     61   1029  Ronnie Cutler         Lancaster                              20:04.79  6:28/M    10
   62     62   1034  Kevin McCartney       Lancaster                              20:06.03  6:29/M    11
   63     63   1351  Josh Fournier         Monacan                                20:07.35  6:29/M    9 
   64     64     38  Matthew Peery         Atlee                                  20:07.53  6:29/M    11
   65     65   1630  Tommy Dalton          Powhatan                               20:08.78  6:30/M    10
   66     66    704  Nye Lott              James Monroe                           20:09.57  6:30/M    8 
   67     67    698  Daniel McManus        James Monroe                           20:10.81  6:30/M    11
   68     68   1554  Cecil Tiblin          Orange County                          20:13.82  6:31/M    10
   69     69   1349  Evan Morrison         Monacan                                20:17.06  6:33/M    10
   70     70   2263  Emmanuel Valdez       Washington & Lee High School           20:28.31  6:36/M    11
   71     71   1026  Weston Schomer        Lancaster                              20:30.53  6:37/M    10
   72     72   1624  Kevin Guest           Powhatan                               20:32.31  6:37/M    11
   73     73    888  Ben Peed              King George                            20:43.34  6:41/M    10
   74     74   1626  Dave Bowers           Powhatan                               20:50.08  6:43/M    12
   75     75    288  Shane O'Toole         Courtland                              20:55.06  6:45/M    12
   76     76    262  Andrew Walker         Colonial Heights                       20:59.81  6:46/M    9 
   77     77    706  Burke Hallam          James Monroe                           21:01.57  6:47/M    11
   78     78    324  Gregory Butz          Cumberland                             21:08.56  6:49/M    11
   79     79   1292  Ben Smith             Menchville                             21:10.55  6:50/M    10
   80     80   1020  Sam Friday            Lancaster                              21:11.80  6:50/M    11
   81     81   2265  Hudson Hutt           Washington & Lee High School           21:12.80  6:50/M    11
   82     82    694  Hugh Willis           James Monroe                           21:33.31  6:57/M    11
   83     83   2266  Moses Oviedo          Washington & Lee High School           21:40.31  6:59/M    10
   84     84   1322  Ben Budinger          Midlothian                             21:44.58  7:01/M    11
   85     85    325  Jacob Landis          Cumberland                             21:55.46  7:04/M    11
   86     86   2281  Clay Massok           West Point                             22:11.57  7:09/M    12
   87     87   2269  Jamie Garland         Washington & Lee High School           22:14.81  7:10/M    9 
   88     88   1589  Ian Nuzum             Philip Barbour                         22:25.04  7:14/M    10
   89     89   2267  Jacob Daiger          Washington & Lee High School           22:30.82  7:15/M    9 
   90     90   2282  Casey Kalinowski      West Point                             22:43.78  7:20/M    10
   91     91    326  John Bapties          Cumberland                             22:49.56  7:22/M    9 
   92     92   1028  Connor Ferrand        Lancaster                              22:59.29  7:25/M    12
   93     93   1347  Kevin Trapp           Monacan                                23:11.33  7:29/M    11
   94     94   1021  Alex Alderks          Lancaster                              23:32.06  7:35/M    11
   95     95   2268  Sergei Minor          Washington & Lee High School           23:48.56  7:41/M    9 
   96     96   1553  Zack Miksovic         Orange County                          24:05.81  7:46/M    11
   97     97   2285  Ben Gadams            West Point                             24:13.06  7:49/M    9 
   98     98   2289  Jacob Hagen           West Point                             25:44.30  8:18/M    10
   99     99    322  Joseph Hughes         Cumberland                             25:56.57  8:22/M    11
  100    100    263  Nicholas Ball         Colonial Heights                       26:38.81  8:35/M    11

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

  101    101   2264  Daniel Valdez         Washington & Lee High School           26:50.06  8:39/M    11
  102    102   2287  Matthew Neale         West Point                             28:12.83  9:06/M    9 
  103    103    327  Justin Caban          Cumberland                             28:51.06  9:18/M    9 
  104    104    265  Joshua Perrine        Colonial Heights                       31:03.31 10:01/M    10
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity Silver


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Baldwin                                34               1   4   5  11  13  19  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:42.26

    2 T.C. Williams                          44               2   3   7  15  17  18  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:55.61

    3 Philip Barbour                         89               6   8  10  20  45  88             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:24.96

    4 Courtland                             155              14  25  27  42  47  48  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:51.00

    5 King George                           188              16  26  46  49  51  57  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:53.28

    6 Powhatan                              198              21  23  34  55  65  72  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:11.69

    7 Atlee                                 207              22  29  36  56  64                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:35.21

    8 Midlothian                            214               9  32  39  50  84                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:31.30

    9 Menchville                            219              28  38  41  52  60  79             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:58.94

   10 Orange County                         251              12  35  40  68  96                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:42.51

   11 James Monroe                          266              31  43  59  66  67  77  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:09.99

   12 Monacan                               293              24  44  63  69  93                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:10.08

   13 Lancaster                             311              37  61  62  71  80  92  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:18.68

   14 Colonial Heights                      366              33  53  76 100 104                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:52.51

   15 Washington & Lee High School          410              70  81  83  87  89  95 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:07.05

   16 Cumberland                            411              58  78  85  91  99 103             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:51.79

   17 West Point                            473              86  90  97  98 102                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:05.54


Top
Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity Silver

Baldwin    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  34  Team Score (times): 1:28:42.26   Average Time: 17:44.45

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     88  Andrew Kuchta          12       1            1    16:30.05   16:30.05     0:00.00
    2    103  Christian Labash       11       4            5    17:32.31   34:02.36     1:02.26
    3     99  George Kelly           10       5           10    17:44.54   51:46.90     1:14.49
    4     91  Bobby Bishop           12      11           21    18:23.31 1:10:10.21     1:53.26
    5     87  Parker Balla           12      13           34    18:32.05 1:28:42.26     2:02.00
    6    100  Michael McLaughlin     10      19           53    18:41.08 1:47:23.34     2:11.03
    7     90  Luke Phillips          12      30           83    19:10.41 2:06:33.75     2:40.36

T.C. Williams    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  44  Team Score (times): 1:29:55.61   Average Time: 17:59.12

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1910  Nick Brown             10       2            2    17:21.04   17:21.04     0:00.00
    2   1934  Anteneh Girma          9        3            5    17:25.31   34:46.35     0:04.27
    3   1911  Adugna G'Mariam        11       7           12    17:53.54   52:39.89     0:32.50
    4   1908  Scott Young            12      15           27    18:37.14 1:11:17.03     1:16.10
    5   1922  Jonathan Forbes        11      17           44    18:38.58 1:29:55.61     1:17.54
    6   1912  Brendan Kerwin         10      18           62    18:41.03 1:48:36.64     1:19.99
    7   1926  Grant Raycroft         11      54          116    19:54.73 2:08:31.37     2:33.69

Philip Barbour    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  89  Team Score (times): 1:32:24.96   Average Time: 18:28.99

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1583  Wes Anderson           12       6            6    17:47.47   17:47.47     0:00.00
    2   1588  Scott Nesland          10       8           14    17:53.80   35:41.27     0:06.33
    3   1584  Matthew King           12      10           24    18:20.83   54:02.10     0:33.36
    4   1586  Trey Furby             11      20           44    18:45.89 1:12:47.99     0:58.42
    5   1585  Andrew Phillips        11      45           89    19:36.97 1:32:24.96     1:49.50
    6   1589  Ian Nuzum              10      88          177    22:25.04 1:54:50.00     4:37.57

Courtland    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 155  Team Score (times): 1:35:51.00   Average Time: 19:10.20

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    275  Jonathan Mersiowsky    10      14           14    18:34.81   18:34.81     0:00.00
    2    272  Tyler O'Toole          12      25           39    19:00.31   37:35.12     0:25.50
    3    276  Kyler Jourdan          10      27           66    19:04.06   56:39.18     0:29.25
    4    274  Mike Amrhine           11      42          108    19:33.28 1:16:12.46     0:58.47
    5    278  Andrew Thorpe          10      47          155    19:38.54 1:35:51.00     1:03.73
    6    273  Daniel Adams           12      48          203    19:38.85 1:55:29.85     1:04.04
    7    288  Shane O'Toole          12      75          278    20:55.06 2:16:24.91     2:20.25

King George    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 188  Team Score (times): 1:36:53.28   Average Time: 19:22.66

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    879  Tyler Lumpkin          12      16           16    18:38.57   18:38.57     0:00.00
    2    881  Eric Rose              11      26           42    19:02.31   37:40.88     0:23.74
    3    892  Brandon Desque         12      46           88    19:38.33   57:19.21     0:59.76
    4    876  Ian Koepfinger         11      49          137    19:45.29 1:17:04.50     1:06.72
    5    887  Jonathan Morin         11      51          188    19:48.78 1:36:53.28     1:10.21
    6    902  Jabari Terrell         12      57          245    20:01.54 1:56:54.82     1:22.97
    7    888  Ben Peed               10      73          318    20:43.34 2:17:38.16     2:04.77

Powhatan    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 198  Team Score (times): 1:37:11.69   Average Time: 19:26.34

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1634  Sidney Noble           10      21           21    18:50.56   18:50.56     0:00.00
    2   1621  Sam Wojcicki           12      23           44    18:57.78   37:48.34     0:07.22
    3   1627  Steven Stone           11      34           78    19:17.29   57:05.63     0:26.73
    4   1625  Jonny Pfab             12      55          133    19:57.28 1:17:02.91     1:06.72
    5   1630  Tommy Dalton           10      65          198    20:08.78 1:37:11.69     1:18.22
    6   1624  Kevin Guest            11      72          270    20:32.31 1:57:44.00     1:41.75
    7   1626  Dave Bowers            12      74          344    20:50.08 2:18:34.08     1:59.52

Atlee    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 207  Team Score (times): 1:37:35.21   Average Time: 19:31.04

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     36  Tom Bavin              12      22           22    18:57.57   18:57.57     0:00.00
    2     37  Evan Harris            12      29           51    19:09.55   38:07.12     0:11.98
    3     54  Patrick Christian      11      36           87    19:23.05   57:30.17     0:25.48
    4     34  Sean Gardner           12      56          143    19:57.51 1:17:27.68     0:59.94
    5     38  Matthew Peery          11      64          207    20:07.53 1:37:35.21     1:09.96

Midlothian    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 214  Team Score (times): 1:38:31.30   Average Time: 19:42.26

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1318  Ethan Smietana         12       9            9    18:19.56   18:19.56     0:00.00
    2   1317  Connor Morgan          12      32           41    19:11.86   37:31.42     0:52.30
    3   1323  Evan Benjamin          9       39           80    19:28.77   57:00.19     1:09.21
    4   1314  Dillan Mason           11      50          130    19:46.53 1:16:46.72     1:26.97
    5   1322  Ben Budinger           11      84          214    21:44.58 1:38:31.30     3:25.02

Menchville    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 219  Team Score (times): 1:37:58.94   Average Time: 19:35.79

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1286  Dreux Gray             11      28           28    19:06.81   19:06.81     0:00.00
    2   1287  Alex Cartaya           12      38           66    19:26.54   38:33.35     0:19.73
    3   1288  Daniel Gerlach         10      41          107    19:32.03   58:05.38     0:25.22
    4   1296  Marcus Burghes         12      52          159    19:49.28 1:17:54.66     0:42.47
    5   1285  Ryan Smith             12      60          219    20:04.28 1:37:58.94     0:57.47
    6   1292  Ben Smith              10      79          298    21:10.55 1:59:09.49     2:03.74

Orange County    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 251  Team Score (times): 1:41:42.51   Average Time: 20:20.50

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1552  Patrick O'Connor       11      12           12    18:31.06   18:31.06     0:00.00
    2   1550  Eric Sidelko           12      35           47    19:22.79   37:53.85     0:51.73
    3   1551  Seth Penley            12      40           87    19:29.03   57:22.88     0:57.97
    4   1554  Cecil Tiblin           10      68          155    20:13.82 1:17:36.70     1:42.76
    5   1553  Zack Miksovic          11      96          251    24:05.81 1:41:42.51     5:34.75

James Monroe    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 266  Team Score (times): 1:39:09.99   Average Time: 19:50.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    693  Will Hamilton          12      31           31    19:11.53   19:11.53     0:00.00
    2    692  Samuel Glover          12      43           74    19:35.53   38:47.06     0:24.00
    3    687  Michael Denham         12      59          133    20:02.55   58:49.61     0:51.02
    4    704  Nye Lott               8       66          199    20:09.57 1:18:59.18     0:58.04
    5    698  Daniel McManus         11      67          266    20:10.81 1:39:09.99     0:59.28
    6    706  Burke Hallam           11      77          343    21:01.57 2:00:11.56     1:50.04
    7    694  Hugh Willis            11      82          425    21:33.31 2:21:44.87     2:21.78

Monacan    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 293  Team Score (times): 1:42:10.08   Average Time: 20:26.02

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1346  John Wilck             11      24           24    18:57.80   18:57.80     0:00.00
    2   1348  Zach Brown             12      44           68    19:36.54   38:34.34     0:38.74
    3   1351  Josh Fournier          9       63          131    20:07.35   58:41.69     1:09.55
    4   1349  Evan Morrison          10      69          200    20:17.06 1:18:58.75     1:19.26
    5   1347  Kevin Trapp            11      93          293    23:11.33 1:42:10.08     4:13.53

Lancaster    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 311  Team Score (times): 1:41:18.68   Average Time: 20:15.74

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1023  Henry Hull             12      37           37    19:25.53   19:25.53     0:00.00
    2   1029  Ronnie Cutler          10      61           98    20:04.79   39:30.32     0:39.26
    3   1034  Kevin McCartney        11      62          160    20:06.03   59:36.35     0:40.50
    4   1026  Weston Schomer         10      71          231    20:30.53 1:20:06.88     1:05.00
    5   1020  Sam Friday             11      80          311    21:11.80 1:41:18.68     1:46.27
    6   1028  Connor Ferrand         12      92          403    22:59.29 2:04:17.97     3:33.76
    7   1021  Alex Alderks           11      94          497    23:32.06 2:27:50.03     4:06.53

Colonial Heights    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 366  Team Score (times): 1:57:52.51   Average Time: 23:34.50

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    260  Devin Tucker           11      33           33    19:16.53   19:16.53     0:00.00
    2    261  Thompson Rowe          11      53           86    19:54.05   39:10.58     0:37.52
    3    262  Andrew Walker          9       76          162    20:59.81 1:00:10.39     1:43.28
    4    263  Nicholas Ball          11     100          262    26:38.81 1:26:49.20     7:22.28
    5    265  Joshua Perrine         10     104          366    31:03.31 1:57:52.51    11:46.78

Washington & Lee High School    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 410  Team Score (times): 1:48:07.05   Average Time: 21:37.41

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2263  Emmanuel Valdez        11      70           70    20:28.31   20:28.31     0:00.00
    2   2265  Hudson Hutt            11      81          151    21:12.80   41:41.11     0:44.49
    3   2266  Moses Oviedo           10      83          234    21:40.31 1:03:21.42     1:12.00
    4   2269  Jamie Garland          9       87          321    22:14.81 1:25:36.23     1:46.50
    5   2267  Jacob Daiger           9       89          410    22:30.82 1:48:07.05     2:02.51
    6   2268  Sergei Minor           9       95          505    23:48.56 2:11:55.61     3:20.25
    7   2264  Daniel Valdez          11     101          606    26:50.06 2:38:45.67     6:21.75

Cumberland    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 411  Team Score (times): 1:51:51.79   Average Time: 22:22.36

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    323  Matthew Horton         10      58           58    20:01.64   20:01.64     0:00.00
    2    324  Gregory Butz           11      78          136    21:08.56   41:10.20     1:06.92
    3    325  Jacob Landis           11      85          221    21:55.46 1:03:05.66     1:53.82
    4    326  John Bapties           9       91          312    22:49.56 1:25:55.22     2:47.92
    5    322  Joseph Hughes          11      99          411    25:56.57 1:51:51.79     5:54.93
    6    327  Justin Caban           9      103          514    28:51.06 2:20:42.85     8:49.42

West Point    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 473  Team Score (times): 2:03:05.54   Average Time: 24:37.11

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2281  Clay Massok            12      86           86    22:11.57   22:11.57     0:00.00
    2   2282  Casey Kalinowski       10      90          176    22:43.78   44:55.35     0:32.21
    3   2285  Ben Gadams             9       97          273    24:13.06 1:09:08.41     2:01.49
    4   2289  Jacob Hagen            10      98          371    25:44.30 1:34:52.71     3:32.73
    5   2287  Matthew Neale          9      102          473    28:12.83 2:03:05.54     6:01.26


Maymont X-Country Festival
Silver Girls

<< Back

Maymont X-Country Festival - Girls Varsity SilverSeptember 24, 2011
Last updated on September 24, 2011
Maymont X-Country Festival

September 24, 2011

Results By Mettle Timing http://kalerunning.com
Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls Varsity Silver
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Varsity Silver
Team Detail - Girls - Girls Varsity Silver
Finish List - Boys - Girls Varsity Silver
Team Summary - Boys - Girls Varsity Silver
Team Detail - Boys - Girls Varsity Silver
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity Silver


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

    1      1   1650  Rachel Byrd           Powhatan                               20:05.44  6:29/M    11
    2      2   1593  Brianna Waybright     Philip Barbour                         20:35.20  6:38/M    11
    3      3   1595  Marissa Long          Philip Barbour                         21:02.20  6:47/M    10
    4      4    447  Catherine Baird       Douglas Freeman                        21:02.70  6:47/M    10
    5      5    910  Haley Armentrout      King George                            21:02.96  6:47/M    11
    6      6     79  Dezi Bennett          Atlee                                  21:21.95  6:53/M    11
    7      7     85  Brittany Wilkerson    Atlee                                  21:45.20  7:01/M    9 
    8      8    923  Anna Kniceley         King George                            21:57.45  7:05/M    10
    9      9   1556  Helen Gilliam         Orange County                          21:59.21  7:05/M    9 
   10     10    445  Kendall Gilman        Douglas Freeman                        22:01.21  7:06/M    11
   11     11   1590  Amber Abbott          Philip Barbour                         22:01.71  7:06/M    12
   12     12    912  Lindsey Armentrout    King George                            22:08.95  7:08/M    11
   13     13     84  Kaitlyn Mason         Atlee                                  22:09.44  7:09/M    9 
   14     14    297  Victoria Parent       Courtland                              22:21.20  7:13/M    11
   15     15   2246  Olivia Stern          Walter Johnson High School             22:22.45  7:13/M    12
   16     16    454  Rachel Smith          Douglas Freeman                        22:29.19  7:15/M    11
   17     17    922  Kristen Hornbaker     King George                            22:34.20  7:17/M    9 
   18     18   1648  Lindsay Seeley        Powhatan                               22:54.44  7:23/M    11
   19     19     80  Katherine Leitch      Atlee                                  22:59.24  7:25/M    11
   20     20   1558  Rain McKemie          Orange County                          23:02.72  7:26/M    11
   21     21    920  Miranda Green         King George                            23:07.71  7:27/M    10
   22     22    450  Kate McCreary         Douglas Freeman                        23:19.72  7:31/M    11
   23     23    439  Laura Bunn            Douglas Freeman                        23:23.23  7:33/M    12
   24     24    299  Jessica Longenecker   Courtland                              23:23.95  7:33/M    10
   25     25   2276  Katherine Beddoo      Washington & Lee High School           23:34.45  7:36/M    --
   26     26   1356  Kristen Walker        Monacan                                23:38.47  7:37/M    9 
   27     27    302  Keely Licklider       Courtland                              23:41.46  7:38/M    10
   28     28     86  Haleigh Wilkins       Atlee                                  23:47.95  7:40/M    9 
   29     29   2243  Paige Keller          Walter Johnson High School             23:52.20  7:42/M    12
   30     30    295  Kristina Anderson     Courtland                              23:56.20  7:43/M    11
   31     31     77  Eryn Donovan          Atlee                                  24:00.45  7:45/M    10
   32     32   2255  Jenna Harrison-Peters Walter Johnson High School             24:10.46  7:48/M    10
   33     33   2253  Suma Dyun             Walter Johnson High School             24:11.20  7:48/M    10
   34     34   1306  Lindsay Crain         Menchville                             24:13.95  7:49/M    11
   35     35    293  Emily Krause          Courtland                              24:17.20  7:50/M    12
   36     36   1359  Julia Springer        Monacan                                24:26.19  7:53/M    9 
   37     37   2245  Elise Rudt            Walter Johnson High School             24:27.45  7:53/M    12
   38     38   2271  Lidia Cardenas        Washington & Lee High School           24:43.95  7:58/M    11
   39     39   2247  Irina Bukharin        Walter Johnson High School             24:44.73  7:59/M    10
   40     40   1596  Haley Truman          Philip Barbour                         24:51.96  8:01/M    9 
   41     41    916  Carley Armentrout     King George                            25:05.46  8:05/M    11
   42     42   1353  Marina Batalias       Monacan                                25:09.44  8:07/M    11
   43     43   1045  Nell Carter           Lancaster                              25:20.98  8:10/M    11
   44     44   1591  Mary Beth Long        Philip Barbour                         25:25.71  8:12/M    12
   45     45    298  Jen Stanitski         Courtland                              25:26.72  8:12/M    10
   46     46    913  Kirsten Gulick        King George                            25:27.98  8:13/M    12
   47     47   1307  Spencer Fitchett      Menchville                             25:29.49  8:13/M    10
   48     48    303  Sidney O'Toole        Courtland                              25:36.96  8:15/M    9 
   49     49   1661  Aleece Woolfolk       Powhatan                               25:40.21  8:17/M    12
   50     50   1654  Kate Long             Powhatan                               25:44.47  8:18/M    11
   51     51   1657  Meghan West           Powhatan                               25:47.07  8:19/M    11
   52     52   2277  Anna Sisson           Washington & Lee High School           25:57.47  8:22/M    9 
   53     53   1301  Anna Webb             Menchville                             26:05.96  8:25/M    11
   54  (< 5)    271  Shandaja Pyer         Colonial Heights                       26:11.72  8:27/M    9 
   55  (< 5)    269  Kristen Blimline      Colonial Heights                       26:18.47  8:29/M    12
   56     54   1309  Brianna Smith         Menchville                             26:21.97  8:30/M    12
   57     55   2292  Delaney Beattie       West Point                             26:23.96  8:31/M    10
   58     56   1559  Kauri Dynes           Orange County                          26:34.21  8:34/M    10
   59     57   2272  Taylor Lewis          Washington & Lee High School           26:43.22  8:37/M    11
   60     58   2303  Jenna Roane           West Point                             26:48.49  8:39/M    9 
   61     59   1299  Shannon Healy         Menchville                             26:50.22  8:39/M    12
   62     60    330  Iesha Byakatonda      Cumberland                             26:55.24  8:41/M    12
   63     61   1560  Amanda Berube         Orange County                          26:59.22  8:42/M    10
   64     62   1041  Elizabeth Flynn       Lancaster                              27:02.24  8:43/M    11
   65     63   1592  Merida Kaiser         Philip Barbour                         27:19.96  8:49/M    11
   66     64   1043  Trenae Henderson      Lancaster                              27:34.97  8:54/M    10
   67     65   1358  Danielle Roberson     Monacan                                28:06.47  9:04/M    9 
   68     66   1038  Marisa Logan          Lancaster                              28:12.47  9:06/M    12
   69     67    329  Imecka Anderson       Cumberland                             28:28.46  9:11/M    12
   70     68   1647  Morgan Revels         Powhatan                               28:29.46  9:11/M    11
   71     69   1037  Libby Friday          Lancaster                              28:34.21  9:13/M    9 
   72     70   1040  Elizabeth Robertson   Lancaster                              28:34.46  9:13/M    10
   73     71   2295  Tiffany Harvey        West Point                             29:08.46  9:24/M    10
   74     72   2273  Rachel Pegelow        Washington & Lee High School           29:40.19  9:34/M    11
   75     73   2293  Sarah Sheffield       West Point                             29:54.45  9:39/M    10
   76     74    332  Nyesha Byakatonda     Cumberland                             29:55.31  9:39/M    10
   77     75    331  Ashton Showalter      Cumberland                             31:11.72 10:04/M    12
   78     76   1594  Allison Villars       Philip Barbour                         31:39.21 10:13/M    10
   79     77   1561  Kylee Cochran         Orange County                          32:06.48 10:21/M    9 
   80     78    335  Annesha Harris        Cumberland                             32:43.45 10:33/M    9 
   81     79   2274  Melissa Johnson       Washington & Lee High School           33:41.47 10:52/M    11
   82     80   2294  Jamie Simpkins        West Point                             33:54.22 10:56/M    10
   83     81    333  Kamren Gilliam        Cumberland                             34:38.96 11:10/M    11
   84     82   2296  Morgan Shelton        West Point                             34:57.21 11:16/M    10
   85  (< 5)    268  Kaylana Gates         Colonial Heights                       35:04.71 11:19/M    12
   86     83    334  Rachel Jackson        Cumberland                             35:07.73 11:20/M    --
   87     84   2279  Benja Gladden         Washington & Lee High School           35:37.97 11:29/M    12
   88     85   1357  Caroline Batalias     Monacan                                35:59.95 11:36/M    9 
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity Silver


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 King George                            63               5   8  12  17  21  41  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:51.27

    2 Atlee                                  73               6   7  13  19  28  31             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:03.78

    3 Douglas Freeman                        75               4  10  16  22  23                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:16.05

    4 Philip Barbour                        100               2   3  11  40  44  63  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:56.78

    5 Courtland                             130              14  24  27  30  35  45  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:40.01

    6 Walter Johnson High School            146              15  29  32  33  37  39             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:03.76

    7 Powhatan                              169               1  18  49  50  51  68             
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:11.63

    8 Orange County                         223               9  20  56  61  77                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:41.84

    9 Washington & Lee High School          244              25  38  52  57  72  79  84         
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:39.28

   10 Menchville                            247              34  47  53  54  59                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:01.59

   11 Monacan                               254              26  36  42  65  85                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:20.52

   12 Lancaster                             304              43  62  64  66  69  70             
        Top  5 Times: 2:16:44.87

   13 West Point                            337              55  58  71  73  80  82             
        Top  5 Times: 2:26:09.58

   14 Cumberland                            354              60  67  74  75  78  81  83         
        Top  5 Times: 2:29:14.18

 Inc. Colonial Heights                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top
Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity Silver

King George    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  63  Team Score (times): 1:50:51.27   Average Time: 22:10.25

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    910  Haley Armentrout       11       5            5    21:02.96   21:02.96     0:00.00
    2    923  Anna Kniceley          10       8           13    21:57.45   43:00.41     0:54.49
    3    912  Lindsey Armentrout     11      12           25    22:08.95 1:05:09.36     1:05.99
    4    922  Kristen Hornbaker      9       17           42    22:34.20 1:27:43.56     1:31.24
    5    920  Miranda Green          10      21           63    23:07.71 1:50:51.27     2:04.75
    6    916  Carley Armentrout      11      41          104    25:05.46 2:15:56.73     4:02.50
    7    913  Kirsten Gulick         12      46          150    25:27.98 2:41:24.71     4:25.02

Atlee    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  73  Team Score (times): 1:52:03.78   Average Time: 22:24.76

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     79  Dezi Bennett           11       6            6    21:21.95   21:21.95     0:00.00
    2     85  Brittany Wilkerson     9        7           13    21:45.20   43:07.15     0:23.25
    3     84  Kaitlyn Mason          9       13           26    22:09.44 1:05:16.59     0:47.49
    4     80  Katherine Leitch       11      19           45    22:59.24 1:28:15.83     1:37.29
    5     86  Haleigh Wilkins        9       28           73    23:47.95 1:52:03.78     2:26.00
    6     77  Eryn Donovan           10      31          104    24:00.45 2:16:04.23     2:38.50

Douglas Freeman    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  75  Team Score (times): 1:52:16.05   Average Time: 22:27.21

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    447  Catherine Baird        10       4            4    21:02.70   21:02.70     0:00.00
    2    445  Kendall Gilman         11      10           14    22:01.21   43:03.91     0:58.51
    3    454  Rachel Smith           11      16           30    22:29.19 1:05:33.10     1:26.49
    4    450  Kate McCreary          11      22           52    23:19.72 1:28:52.82     2:17.02
    5    439  Laura Bunn             12      23           75    23:23.23 1:52:16.05     2:20.53

Philip Barbour    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 100  Team Score (times): 1:53:56.78   Average Time: 22:47.36

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1593  Brianna Waybright      11       2            2    20:35.20   20:35.20     0:00.00
    2   1595  Marissa Long           10       3            5    21:02.20   41:37.40     0:27.00
    3   1590  Amber Abbott           12      11           16    22:01.71 1:03:39.11     1:26.51
    4   1596  Haley Truman           9       40           56    24:51.96 1:28:31.07     4:16.76
    5   1591  Mary Beth Long         12      44          100    25:25.71 1:53:56.78     4:50.51
    6   1592  Merida Kaiser          11      63          163    27:19.96 2:21:16.74     6:44.76
    7   1594  Allison Villars        10      76          239    31:39.21 2:52:55.95    11:04.01

Courtland    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 130  Team Score (times): 1:57:40.01   Average Time: 23:32.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    297  Victoria Parent        11      14           14    22:21.20   22:21.20     0:00.00
    2    299  Jessica Longenecker    10      24           38    23:23.95   45:45.15     1:02.75
    3    302  Keely Licklider        10      27           65    23:41.46 1:09:26.61     1:20.26
    4    295  Kristina Anderson      11      30           95    23:56.20 1:33:22.81     1:35.00
    5    293  Emily Krause           12      35          130    24:17.20 1:57:40.01     1:56.00
    6    298  Jen Stanitski          10      45          175    25:26.72 2:23:06.73     3:05.52
    7    303  Sidney O'Toole         9       48          223    25:36.96 2:48:43.69     3:15.76

Walter Johnson High School    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 146  Team Score (times): 1:59:03.76   Average Time: 23:48.75

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2246  Olivia Stern           12      15           15    22:22.45   22:22.45     0:00.00
    2   2243  Paige Keller           12      29           44    23:52.20   46:14.65     1:29.75
    3   2255  Jenna Harrison-Peters  10      32           76    24:10.46 1:10:25.11     1:48.01
    4   2253  Suma Dyun              10      33          109    24:11.20 1:34:36.31     1:48.75
    5   2245  Elise Rudt             12      37          146    24:27.45 1:59:03.76     2:05.00
    6   2247  Irina Bukharin         10      39          185    24:44.73 2:23:48.49     2:22.28

Powhatan    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 169  Team Score (times): 2:00:11.63   Average Time: 24:02.33

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1650  Rachel Byrd            11       1            1    20:05.44   20:05.44     0:00.00
    2   1648  Lindsay Seeley         11      18           19    22:54.44   42:59.88     2:49.00
    3   1661  Aleece Woolfolk        12      49           68    25:40.21 1:08:40.09     5:34.77
    4   1654  Kate Long              11      50          118    25:44.47 1:34:24.56     5:39.03
    5   1657  Meghan West            11      51          169    25:47.07 2:00:11.63     5:41.63
    6   1647  Morgan Revels          11      68          237    28:29.46 2:28:41.09     8:24.02

Orange County    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 223  Team Score (times): 2:10:41.84   Average Time: 26:08.37

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1556  Helen Gilliam          9        9            9    21:59.21   21:59.21     0:00.00
    2   1558  Rain McKemie           11      20           29    23:02.72   45:01.93     1:03.51
    3   1559  Kauri Dynes            10      56           85    26:34.21 1:11:36.14     4:35.00
    4   1560  Amanda Berube          10      61          146    26:59.22 1:38:35.36     5:00.01
    5   1561  Kylee Cochran          9       77          223    32:06.48 2:10:41.84    10:07.27

Washington & Lee High School    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 244  Team Score (times): 2:10:39.28   Average Time: 26:07.86

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2276  Katherine Beddoo       --      25           25    23:34.45   23:34.45     0:00.00
    2   2271  Lidia Cardenas         11      38           63    24:43.95   48:18.40     1:09.50
    3   2277  Anna Sisson            9       52          115    25:57.47 1:14:15.87     2:23.02
    4   2272  Taylor Lewis           11      57          172    26:43.22 1:40:59.09     3:08.77
    5   2273  Rachel Pegelow         11      72          244    29:40.19 2:10:39.28     6:05.74
    6   2274  Melissa Johnson        11      79          323    33:41.47 2:44:20.75    10:07.02
    7   2279  Benja Gladden          12      84          407    35:37.97 3:19:58.72    12:03.52

Menchville    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 247  Team Score (times): 2:09:01.59   Average Time: 25:48.32

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1306  Lindsay Crain          11      34           34    24:13.95   24:13.95     0:00.00
    2   1307  Spencer Fitchett       10      47           81    25:29.49   49:43.44     1:15.54
    3   1301  Anna Webb              11      53          134    26:05.96 1:15:49.40     1:52.01
    4   1309  Brianna Smith          12      54          188    26:21.97 1:42:11.37     2:08.02
    5   1299  Shannon Healy          12      59          247    26:50.22 2:09:01.59     2:36.27

Monacan    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 254  Team Score (times): 2:17:20.52   Average Time: 27:28.10

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1356  Kristen Walker         9       26           26    23:38.47   23:38.47     0:00.00
    2   1359  Julia Springer         9       36           62    24:26.19   48:04.66     0:47.72
    3   1353  Marina Batalias        11      42          104    25:09.44 1:13:14.10     1:30.97
    4   1358  Danielle Roberson      9       65          169    28:06.47 1:41:20.57     4:28.00
    5   1357  Caroline Batalias      9       85          254    35:59.95 2:17:20.52    12:21.48

Lancaster    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 304  Team Score (times): 2:16:44.87   Average Time: 27:20.97

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1045  Nell Carter            11      43           43    25:20.98   25:20.98     0:00.00
    2   1041  Elizabeth Flynn        11      62          105    27:02.24   52:23.22     1:41.26
    3   1043  Trenae Henderson       10      64          169    27:34.97 1:19:58.19     2:13.99
    4   1038  Marisa Logan           12      66          235    28:12.47 1:48:10.66     2:51.49
    5   1037  Libby Friday           9       69          304    28:34.21 2:16:44.87     3:13.23
    6   1040  Elizabeth Robertson    10      70          374    28:34.46 2:45:19.33     3:13.48

West Point    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 337  Team Score (times): 2:26:09.58   Average Time: 29:13.92

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2292  Delaney Beattie        10      55           55    26:23.96   26:23.96     0:00.00
    2   2303  Jenna Roane            9       58          113    26:48.49   53:12.45     0:24.53
    3   2295  Tiffany Harvey         10      71          184    29:08.46 1:22:20.91     2:44.50
    4   2293  Sarah Sheffield        10      73          257    29:54.45 1:52:15.36     3:30.49
    5   2294  Jamie Simpkins         10      80          337    33:54.22 2:26:09.58     7:30.26
    6   2296  Morgan Shelton         10      82          419    34:57.21 3:01:06.79     8:33.25

Cumberland    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 354  Team Score (times): 2:29:14.18   Average Time: 29:50.84

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    330  Iesha Byakatonda       12      60           60    26:55.24   26:55.24     0:00.00
    2    329  Imecka Anderson        12      67          127    28:28.46   55:23.70     1:33.22
    3    332  Nyesha Byakatonda      10      74          201    29:55.31 1:25:19.01     3:00.07
    4    331  Ashton Showalter       12      75          276    31:11.72 1:56:30.73     4:16.48
    5    335  Annesha Harris         9       78          354    32:43.45 2:29:14.18     5:48.21
    6    333  Kamren Gilliam         11      81          435    34:38.96 3:03:53.14     7:43.72
    7    334  Rachel Jackson         --      83          518    35:07.73 3:39:00.87     8:12.49

Colonial Heights    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    271  Shandaja Pyer          9    Less Than  5          26:11.72   26:11.72     0:00.00
    2    269  Kristen Blimline       12   Less Than  5          26:18.47   52:30.19     0:06.75
    3    268  Kaylana Gates          12   Less Than  5          35:04.71 1:27:34.90     8:52.99
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys

Girls Varsity Silver


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

    1  (< 5)   1848  Christian Montesdeoca St. Mary's Ryken High School           18:39.21  6:01/M    9 
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys

Girls Varsity Silver


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

 Inc. St. Mary's Ryken High School         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top
Detail Team Results - Boys

Girls Varsity Silver

St. Mary's Ryken High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1848  Christian Montesdeoca  9    Less Than  5          18:39.21   18:39.21     0:00.00


Maymont X-Country Festival
Coastal Boys

<< Back

Maymont X-Country Festival

September 24, 2011

Results By Mettle Timing http://kalerunning.com
Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - Boys Coastal Division Champ
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Coastal Division Champ
Team Detail - Boys - Boys Coastal Division Champ
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Coastal Division Champ


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

    1      1   2132  Guy Shelby            Trinity                                16:32.63  5:20/M    12
    2      2   2137  Mac Strehler          Trinity                                16:47.33  5:25/M    11
    3      3    411  Ian McDonald          Douglas Freeman                        16:54.59  5:27/M    11
    4      4    407  Ronnie Calkins        Douglas Freeman                        16:56.45  5:28/M    11
    5      5   1003  Michael Rupinski      Lake Norman                            17:05.59  5:31/M    12
    6      6   2136  Reider Strehler       Trinity                                17:09.05  5:32/M    11
    7      7   1457  Garrett Goldstone     North Stafford                         17:15.49  5:34/M    12
    8      8    195  Scott Newton          Collegiate                             17:17.71  5:35/M    12
    9      9    420  Sam O'Connor          Douglas Freeman                        17:19.83  5:35/M    10
   10     10    514  Chris Markham         Fluvanna County                        17:25.09  5:37/M    11
   11     11     49  Griffin Carmichael    Atlee                                  17:25.60  5:37/M    11
   12     12   2131  Chris Cantone         Trinity                                17:33.59  5:40/M    12
   13     13    566  Kevin Speray          Gloucester                             17:38.09  5:41/M    12
   14     14   1966  Blake Finkenauer      Tabb                                   17:44.09  5:43/M    12
   15     15   1375  Anthony Tamberrino    Monticello                             17:45.78  5:44/M    10
   16     16    478  Andy Page             Fauquier                               17:48.60  5:45/M    10
   17     17   1007  Patrick Sheehan       Lake Norman                            17:49.13  5:45/M    10
   18     18   2134  Alden Knipe           Trinity                                17:49.59  5:45/M    12
   19     19    571  Logan Pitchford       Gloucester                             17:51.08  5:45/M    12
   20     20    404  Robert Gilligan       Douglas Freeman                        17:57.60  5:47/M    12
   21     21   1077  Ryan Donlon           Louisa County                          17:59.85  5:48/M    11
   22     22    471  Zach Chrisinger       Fauquier                               18:00.09  5:48/M    11
   23     23   1361  Reid Dickerson        Monticello                             18:04.57  5:50/M    12
   24     24    813  Ben Ottman            Jefferson Forest                       18:04.60  5:50/M    10
   25     25    513  Travis Moe            Fluvanna County                        18:05.60  5:50/M    9 
   26     26   1420  Austin Savage         New Kent                               18:07.34  5:51/M    11
   27     27    201  Andy Emroch           Collegiate                             18:07.85  5:51/M    11
   28     28   2135  Ben Gross             Trinity                                18:08.85  5:51/M    12
   29     29   1460  Zachary Batt          North Stafford                         18:11.58  5:52/M    9 
   30     30    414  Kevin McCarthy        Douglas Freeman                        18:12.59  5:52/M    11
   31     31    403  Tate Houff            Douglas Freeman                        18:20.58  5:55/M    12
   32     32    803  Matthew Roseveare     Jefferson Forest                       18:21.59  5:55/M    12
   33     33   1379  Ryan Wolfe            Monticello                             18:21.84  5:55/M    12
   34     34   1006  Jonathan Wagner       Lake Norman                            18:23.59  5:56/M    11
   35     35    577  Tyler Price           Gloucester                             18:24.58  5:56/M    12
   36     36    806  Joshua Oswald         Jefferson Forest                       18:27.33  5:57/M    12
   37     37    567  Cameron Cross         Gloucester                             18:29.71  5:58/M    12
   38     38     47  Bizz Alidost          Atlee                                  18:30.32  5:58/M    10
   39     39     33  Evan Ratke            Atlee                                  18:34.57  5:59/M    12
   40     40    472  Curtis Grady          Fauquier                               18:35.33  6:00/M    11
   41     41   1382  Keenan Krantz         Monticello                             18:35.64  6:00/M    12
   42     42    475  Jack Wessel           Fauquier                               18:36.84  6:00/M    11
   43     43   1968  Benjamin Harvey       Tabb                                   18:42.11  6:02/M    12
   44     44   1964  Trent Moon            Tabb                                   18:42.39  6:02/M    12
   45     45    206  Kyle Mosman           Collegiate                             18:44.33  6:03/M    10
   46     46   1445  Benjamin Jaques       North Stafford                         18:45.47  6:03/M    12
   47     47   1449  Charles Batt          North Stafford                         18:46.04  6:03/M    12
   48     48   1365  Dylan Ferrer          Monticello                             18:46.57  6:03/M    12
   49     49     48  Michael Spagnolo      Atlee                                  18:48.33  6:04/M    11
   50     50    807  Caleb Pollard         Jefferson Forest                       18:50.84  6:05/M    11
   51     51   1078  Caleb Phelps          Louisa County                          18:50.84  6:05/M    11
   52     52   1448  Adam Lynch            North Stafford                         18:52.09  6:05/M    12
   53     53    197  Ian Rowland           Collegiate                             18:52.34  6:05/M    12
   54     54   1081  Raeshawn Bishop       Louisa County                          18:54.28  6:06/M    10
   55     55   1005  Mike Adams            Lake Norman                            18:54.82  6:06/M    12
   56     56     32  Zach Snider           Atlee                                  18:55.32  6:06/M    12
   57     57    580  Blake Waters          Gloucester                             18:57.60  6:07/M    11
   58     58   2138  Jake Wilkes           Trinity                                18:57.84  6:07/M    11
   59     59   1080  Jason Meckle          Louisa County                          18:59.74  6:07/M    12
   60     60    470  Nick Martin           Fauquier                               19:02.32  6:08/M    12
   61     61   1008  Wyatt Fedorka         Lake Norman                            19:05.83  6:09/M    9 
   62     62    409  Marshall Irby         Douglas Freeman                        19:06.26  6:10/M    12
   63     63   1425  Chris Rolince         New Kent                               19:10.84  6:11/M    11
   64     64   1090  Gordon Miller         Louisa County                          19:13.85  6:12/M    12
   65     65     35  Austin Smith          Atlee                                  19:19.84  6:14/M    12
   66     66   1446  Nicholas Bolton       North Stafford                         19:22.34  6:15/M    11
   67     67    509  Nathaniel Ludwig      Fluvanna County                        19:23.10  6:15/M    12
   68     68   1366  Cole Dickerson        Monticello                             19:26.36  6:16/M    10
   69     69   1096  Garrett Feagans       Louisa County                          19:27.81  6:16/M    11
   70     70   1004  Matt Rubino           Lake Norman                            19:27.85  6:16/M    12
   71     71     45  Fitz Rogers           Atlee                                  19:29.34  6:17/M    11
   72     72   1082  Bryan Stinnett        Louisa County                          19:31.34  6:18/M    10
   73     73   1975  John Silveria         Tabb                                   19:31.84  6:18/M    12
   74     74    193  Luke Page             Collegiate                             19:31.86  6:18/M    11
   75     75    804  Zane Laughlin         Jefferson Forest                       19:32.35  6:18/M    12
   76     76   1472  Robert Woodley        North Stafford                         19:34.11  6:19/M    9 
   77     77    476  Conner Dorman         Fauquier                               19:37.60  6:20/M    10
   78     78   1974  Michael Prunty        Tabb                                   19:44.34  6:22/M    12
   79     79   1381  Daniel Poehailos      Monticello                             19:44.84  6:22/M    11
   80     80   1427  James Giffin          New Kent                               19:51.35  6:24/M    9 
   81     81   1972  Nick Curren           Tabb                                   19:56.78  6:26/M    12
   82     82    812  Matthew McKeague      Jefferson Forest                       19:57.35  6:26/M    9 
   83     83    200  Connor Partlow        Collegiate                             20:00.60  6:27/M    11
   84     84   1424  Ben Johnston          New Kent                               20:02.77  6:28/M    11
   85     85   1976  Aaron Williams        Tabb                                   20:03.09  6:28/M    12
   86     86   1422  Tanner Smith          New Kent                               20:05.44  6:29/M    11
   87     87    510  Kevin Hogan           Fluvanna County                        20:12.59  6:31/M    12
   88     88    569  Dylan Wyco            Gloucester                             20:19.83  6:33/M    12
   89     89   1500  Bradly Sanford        Northumberland                         20:32.03  6:37/M    12
   90     90   1505  Taylor Baliles        Northumberland                         21:11.63  6:50/M    11
   91     91   1421  Jonathan Gellings     New Kent                               21:23.10  6:54/M    12
   92     92    194  Drew Colletti         Collegiate                             21:25.84  6:55/M    12
   93     93    522  James Stuart          Fluvanna County                        21:29.59  6:56/M    9 
   94     94    512  Lucas Reynard         Fluvanna County                        22:26.94  7:14/M    9 
   95     95   1499  Tanner Cralle         Northumberland                         22:43.95  7:20/M    11
   96     96   1510  Aaron Curry           Northumberland                         23:11.07  7:29/M    11
   97     97   1498  Dominic Scerbo        Northumberland                         23:54.67  7:43/M    11
   98     98   1501  Daniel Harrison       Northumberland                         24:11.02  7:48/M    10
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Coastal Division Champ


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Trinity                                39               1   2   6  12  18  28  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:52.19

    2 Douglas Freeman                        66               3   4   9  20  30  31  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:21.06

    3 Monticello                            160              15  23  33  41  48  68  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:34.40

    4 Gloucester                            161              13  19  35  37  57  88             
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:21.06

    5 Lake Norman                           172               5  17  34  55  61  70             
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:18.96

    6 Fauquier                              180              16  22  40  42  60  77             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:03.18

    7 North Stafford                        181               7  29  46  47  52  66  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:50.67

    8 Atlee                                 193              11  38  39  49  56  65  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:14.14

    9 Collegiate                            207               8  27  45  53  74  83  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:34.09

   10 Jefferson Forest                      217              24  32  36  50  75  82             
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:16.71

   11 Louisa County                         249              21  51  54  59  64  69  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:58.56

   12 Tabb                                  252              14  43  44  73  78  81  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:24.77

   13 Fluvanna County                       282              10  25  67  87  93  94             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:35.97

   14 New Kent                              339              26  63  80  84  86  91             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:17.74

   15 Northumberland                        467              89  90  95  96  97  98             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:33.35


Top
Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys Coastal Division Champ

Trinity    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  39  Team Score (times): 1:25:52.19   Average Time: 17:10.44

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2132  Guy Shelby             12       1            1    16:32.63   16:32.63     0:00.00
    2   2137  Mac Strehler           11       2            3    16:47.33   33:19.96     0:14.70
    3   2136  Reider Strehler        11       6            9    17:09.05   50:29.01     0:36.42
    4   2131  Chris Cantone          12      12           21    17:33.59 1:08:02.60     1:00.96
    5   2134  Alden Knipe            12      18           39    17:49.59 1:25:52.19     1:16.96
    6   2135  Ben Gross              12      28           67    18:08.85 1:44:01.04     1:36.22
    7   2138  Jake Wilkes            11      58          125    18:57.84 2:02:58.88     2:25.21

Douglas Freeman    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  66  Team Score (times): 1:27:21.06   Average Time: 17:28.21

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    411  Ian McDonald           11       3            3    16:54.59   16:54.59     0:00.00
    2    407  Ronnie Calkins         11       4            7    16:56.45   33:51.04     0:01.86
    3    420  Sam O'Connor           10       9           16    17:19.83   51:10.87     0:25.24
    4    404  Robert Gilligan        12      20           36    17:57.60 1:09:08.47     1:03.01
    5    414  Kevin McCarthy         11      30           66    18:12.59 1:27:21.06     1:18.00
    6    403  Tate Houff             12      31           97    18:20.58 1:45:41.64     1:25.99
    7    409  Marshall Irby          12      62          159    19:06.26 2:04:47.90     2:11.67

Monticello    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 160  Team Score (times): 1:31:34.40   Average Time: 18:18.88

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1375  Anthony Tamberrino     10      15           15    17:45.78   17:45.78     0:00.00
    2   1361  Reid Dickerson         12      23           38    18:04.57   35:50.35     0:18.79
    3   1379  Ryan Wolfe             12      33           71    18:21.84   54:12.19     0:36.06
    4   1382  Keenan Krantz          12      41          112    18:35.64 1:12:47.83     0:49.86
    5   1365  Dylan Ferrer           12      48          160    18:46.57 1:31:34.40     1:00.79
    6   1366  Cole Dickerson         10      68          228    19:26.36 1:51:00.76     1:40.58
    7   1381  Daniel Poehailos       11      79          307    19:44.84 2:10:45.60     1:59.06

Gloucester    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 161  Team Score (times): 1:31:21.06   Average Time: 18:16.21

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    566  Kevin Speray           12      13           13    17:38.09   17:38.09     0:00.00
    2    571  Logan Pitchford        12      19           32    17:51.08   35:29.17     0:12.99
    3    577  Tyler Price            12      35           67    18:24.58   53:53.75     0:46.49
    4    567  Cameron Cross          12      37          104    18:29.71 1:12:23.46     0:51.62
    5    580  Blake Waters           11      57          161    18:57.60 1:31:21.06     1:19.51
    6    569  Dylan Wyco             12      88          249    20:19.83 1:51:40.89     2:41.74

Lake Norman    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 172  Team Score (times): 1:31:18.96   Average Time: 18:15.79

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1003  Michael Rupinski       12       5            5    17:05.59   17:05.59     0:00.00
    2   1007  Patrick Sheehan        10      17           22    17:49.13   34:54.72     0:43.54
    3   1006  Jonathan Wagner        11      34           56    18:23.59   53:18.31     1:18.00
    4   1005  Mike Adams             12      55          111    18:54.82 1:12:13.13     1:49.23
    5   1008  Wyatt Fedorka          9       61          172    19:05.83 1:31:18.96     2:00.24
    6   1004  Matt Rubino            12      70          242    19:27.85 1:50:46.81     2:22.26

Fauquier    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 180  Team Score (times): 1:32:03.18   Average Time: 18:24.64

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    478  Andy Page              10      16           16    17:48.60   17:48.60     0:00.00
    2    471  Zach Chrisinger        11      22           38    18:00.09   35:48.69     0:11.49
    3    472  Curtis Grady           11      40           78    18:35.33   54:24.02     0:46.73
    4    475  Jack Wessel            11      42          120    18:36.84 1:13:00.86     0:48.24
    5    470  Nick Martin            12      60          180    19:02.32 1:32:03.18     1:13.72
    6    476  Conner Dorman          10      77          257    19:37.60 1:51:40.78     1:49.00

North Stafford    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 181  Team Score (times): 1:31:50.67   Average Time: 18:22.13

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1457  Garrett Goldstone      12       7            7    17:15.49   17:15.49     0:00.00
    2   1460  Zachary Batt           9       29           36    18:11.58   35:27.07     0:56.09
    3   1445  Benjamin Jaques        12      46           82    18:45.47   54:12.54     1:29.98
    4   1449  Charles Batt           12      47          129    18:46.04 1:12:58.58     1:30.55
    5   1448  Adam Lynch             12      52          181    18:52.09 1:31:50.67     1:36.60
    6   1446  Nicholas Bolton        11      66          247    19:22.34 1:51:13.01     2:06.85
    7   1472  Robert Woodley         9       76          323    19:34.11 2:10:47.12     2:18.62

Atlee    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 193  Team Score (times): 1:32:14.14   Average Time: 18:26.83

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     49  Griffin Carmichael     11      11           11    17:25.60   17:25.60     0:00.00
    2     47  Bizz Alidost           10      38           49    18:30.32   35:55.92     1:04.72
    3     33  Evan Ratke             12      39           88    18:34.57   54:30.49     1:08.97
    4     48  Michael Spagnolo       11      49          137    18:48.33 1:13:18.82     1:22.73
    5     32  Zach Snider            12      56          193    18:55.32 1:32:14.14     1:29.72
    6     35  Austin Smith           12      65          258    19:19.84 1:51:33.98     1:54.24
    7     45  Fitz Rogers            11      71          329    19:29.34 2:11:03.32     2:03.74

Collegiate    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 207  Team Score (times): 1:32:34.09   Average Time: 18:30.82

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    195  Scott Newton           12       8            8    17:17.71   17:17.71     0:00.00
    2    201  Andy Emroch            11      27           35    18:07.85   35:25.56     0:50.14
    3    206  Kyle Mosman            10      45           80    18:44.33   54:09.89     1:26.62
    4    197  Ian Rowland            12      53          133    18:52.34 1:13:02.23     1:34.63
    5    193  Luke Page              11      74          207    19:31.86 1:32:34.09     2:14.15
    6    200  Connor Partlow         11      83          290    20:00.60 1:52:34.69     2:42.89
    7    194  Drew Colletti          12      92          382    21:25.84 2:14:00.53     4:08.13

Jefferson Forest    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 217  Team Score (times): 1:33:16.71   Average Time: 18:39.34

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    813  Ben Ottman             10      24           24    18:04.60   18:04.60     0:00.00
    2    803  Matthew Roseveare      12      32           56    18:21.59   36:26.19     0:16.99
    3    806  Joshua Oswald          12      36           92    18:27.33   54:53.52     0:22.73
    4    807  Caleb Pollard          11      50          142    18:50.84 1:13:44.36     0:46.24
    5    804  Zane Laughlin          12      75          217    19:32.35 1:33:16.71     1:27.75
    6    812  Matthew McKeague       9       82          299    19:57.35 1:53:14.06     1:52.75

Louisa County    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 249  Team Score (times): 1:33:58.56   Average Time: 18:47.71

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1077  Ryan Donlon            11      21           21    17:59.85   17:59.85     0:00.00
    2   1078  Caleb Phelps           11      51           72    18:50.84   36:50.69     0:50.99
    3   1081  Raeshawn Bishop        10      54          126    18:54.28   55:44.97     0:54.43
    4   1080  Jason Meckle           12      59          185    18:59.74 1:14:44.71     0:59.89
    5   1090  Gordon Miller          12      64          249    19:13.85 1:33:58.56     1:14.00
    6   1096  Garrett Feagans        11      69          318    19:27.81 1:53:26.37     1:27.96
    7   1082  Bryan Stinnett         10      72          390    19:31.34 2:12:57.71     1:31.49

Tabb    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 252  Team Score (times): 1:34:24.77   Average Time: 18:52.95

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1966  Blake Finkenauer       12      14           14    17:44.09   17:44.09     0:00.00
    2   1968  Benjamin Harvey        12      43           57    18:42.11   36:26.20     0:58.02
    3   1964  Trent Moon             12      44          101    18:42.39   55:08.59     0:58.30
    4   1975  John Silveria          12      73          174    19:31.84 1:14:40.43     1:47.75
    5   1974  Michael Prunty         12      78          252    19:44.34 1:34:24.77     2:00.25
    6   1972  Nick Curren            12      81          333    19:56.78 1:54:21.55     2:12.69
    7   1976  Aaron Williams         12      85          418    20:03.09 2:14:24.64     2:19.00

Fluvanna County    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 282  Team Score (times): 1:36:35.97   Average Time: 19:19.19

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    514  Chris Markham          11      10           10    17:25.09   17:25.09     0:00.00
    2    513  Travis Moe             9       25           35    18:05.60   35:30.69     0:40.51
    3    509  Nathaniel Ludwig       12      67          102    19:23.10   54:53.79     1:58.01
    4    510  Kevin Hogan            12      87          189    20:12.59 1:15:06.38     2:47.50
    5    522  James Stuart           9       93          282    21:29.59 1:36:35.97     4:04.50
    6    512  Lucas Reynard          9       94          376    22:26.94 1:59:02.91     5:01.85

New Kent    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 339  Team Score (times): 1:37:17.74   Average Time: 19:27.55

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1420  Austin Savage          11      26           26    18:07.34   18:07.34     0:00.00
    2   1425  Chris Rolince          11      63           89    19:10.84   37:18.18     1:03.50
    3   1427  James Giffin           9       80          169    19:51.35   57:09.53     1:44.01
    4   1424  Ben Johnston           11      84          253    20:02.77 1:17:12.30     1:55.43
    5   1422  Tanner Smith           11      86          339    20:05.44 1:37:17.74     1:58.10
    6   1421  Jonathan Gellings      12      91          430    21:23.10 1:58:40.84     3:15.76

Northumberland    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 467  Team Score (times): 1:51:33.35   Average Time: 22:18.67

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1500  Bradly Sanford         12      89           89    20:32.03   20:32.03     0:00.00
    2   1505  Taylor Baliles         11      90          179    21:11.63   41:43.66     0:39.60
    3   1499  Tanner Cralle          11      95          274    22:43.95 1:04:27.61     2:11.92
    4   1510  Aaron Curry            11      96          370    23:11.07 1:27:38.68     2:39.04
    5   1498  Dominic Scerbo         11      97          467    23:54.67 1:51:33.35     3:22.64
    6   1501  Daniel Harrison        10      98          565    24:11.02 2:15:44.37     3:38.99


Maymont X-Country Festival
Coastal Girls

<< Back

Maymont X-Country Festival

September 24, 2011

Results By Mettle Timing http://kalerunning.com
Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Giirls Coastal Division Champ
Team Summary - Girls - Giirls Coastal Division Champ
Team Detail - Girls - Giirls Coastal Division Champ
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls

Giirls Coastal Division Champ


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

    1      1   1475  Emily Debrito         North Stafford                         19:48.55  6:23/M    12
    2      2   1438  Becca Eudailey        New Kent                               19:51.05  6:24/M    12
    3      3    986  Heidi Peterson        Lafayette                              20:16.82  6:32/M    12
    4      4    524  Nicole Douma          Fluvanna County                        20:31.81  6:37/M    10
    5      5    832  Mary Deis             Jefferson Forest                       20:38.07  6:39/M    12
    6      6   1400  Madeline Hermsmeier   Monticello                             20:48.82  6:43/M    12
    7      7     81  Chloe Bavin           Atlee                                  20:53.81  6:44/M    9 
    8  (< 5)   2111  Tara Tinsley          Thomas Edison                          20:53.93  6:44/M    12
    9      8   1012  Taylor Sweet          Lake Norman                            21:03.82  6:47/M    12
   10      9   1076  Ana Valdez            Loudoun County                         21:07.81  6:49/M    11
   11     10     74  Katie Gardner         Atlee                                  21:14.93  6:51/M    10
   12     11    833  Katie Vann            Jefferson Forest                       21:17.56  6:52/M    11
   13     12   1477  Erin Quinn            North Stafford                         21:20.30  6:53/M    11
   14     13   1072  Kathryn Eder          Loudoun County                         21:22.05  6:54/M    12
   15     14    529  Devon Burger          Fluvanna County                        21:22.84  6:54/M    9 
   16     15    838  Carsen Wilkerson      Jefferson Forest                       21:23.80  6:54/M    10
   17     16     82  Julia Fraser          Atlee                                  21:27.57  6:55/M    10
   18     17   1019  Elise Devoe           Lake Norman                            21:27.59  6:55/M    10
   19     18    987  Mollie Bland          Lafayette                              21:30.55  6:56/M    12
   20     19     72  Paige Harrar          Atlee                                  21:31.80  6:56/M    11
   21     20     75  Katt Grasberger       Atlee                                  21:33.55  6:57/M    10
   22     21     76  Scarlett Bavin        Atlee                                  21:39.86  6:59/M    10
   23     22   1071  Emily Seifert         Loudoun County                         21:47.30  7:02/M    12
   24     23   1016  Nina Mastendrea       Lake Norman                            21:50.06  7:03/M    12
   25     24   1075  Anna Nordseth         Loudoun County                         21:52.30  7:03/M    11
   26     25   1476  Michelle Pomatto      North Stafford                         21:52.80  7:03/M    12
   27     26    844  Marie Abowd           Jefferson Forest                       21:54.81  7:04/M    9 
   28     27     70  Katie Bland           Atlee                                  21:56.06  7:05/M    12
   29     28   1112  Samantha Madison      Louisa County                          21:56.18  7:05/M    10
   30     29    467  Hannah Yazgcerdi      Douglas Freeman                        21:58.07  7:05/M    9 
   31     30    526  Stephanie Bossong     Fluvanna County                        21:59.30  7:05/M    11
   32     31    493  Samantha Bunn         Fauquier                               22:04.55  7:07/M    11
   33     32    834  Alexis Bowen          Jefferson Forest                       22:05.05  7:07/M    12
   34     33   1070  Chloe Passarello      Loudoun County                         22:10.55  7:09/M    12
   35     34    835  Hannah Owen           Jefferson Forest                       22:23.17  7:13/M    11
   36     35   1073  Shelby Rombach        Loudoun County                         22:23.81  7:13/M    12
   37     36    532  Kelsey Schlein        Fluvanna County                        22:27.55  7:15/M    11
   38     37   1410  Isabelle Hermsmeier   Monticello                             22:29.81  7:15/M    9 
   39     38   1986  Leigh Ann Soistmann   Tabb                                   22:30.56  7:15/M    12
   40     39    530  Hayley Kline          Fluvanna County                        22:30.56  7:15/M    9 
   41     40   1489  Hannah Fields         North Stafford                         22:31.55  7:16/M    9 
   42     41    545  Peyton Olinger        Fluvanna County                        22:37.30  7:18/M    9 
   43     42    841  Abby May              Jefferson Forest                       22:39.79  7:18/M    9 
   44     43   1484  Christina Famodu      North Stafford                         22:39.80  7:18/M    10
   45     44    496  Helena Wojcik         Fauquier                               22:43.16  7:20/M    10
   46     45    525  Brooke Haislip        Fluvanna County                        22:45.05  7:20/M    10
   47     46   1015  Peyton Soernnson      Lake Norman                            22:45.42  7:20/M    12
   48     47   1018  Rachel Valocchi       Lake Norman                            22:45.51  7:20/M    10
   49     48    989  Taylor Olson          Lafayette                              22:46.02  7:21/M    12
   50     49   1441  Madie Miles           New Kent                               22:48.30  7:21/M    10
   51     50   1074  Jackie Schneck        Loudoun County                         22:49.96  7:22/M    12
   52     51   1107  Chelsea Nelson        Louisa County                          22:54.86  7:23/M    12
   53     52   1109  Casey Clune           Louisa County                          23:13.15  7:29/M    12
   54     53    991  Elizabe Starbuck      Lafayette                              23:32.08  7:35/M    12
   55     54   1115  Bailey Willis         Louisa County                          23:43.57  7:39/M    10
   56     55   1781  Shasta Dessalines     Spring Valley                          23:47.33  7:40/M    12
   57     56   1434  Danielle Holzhauser   New Kent                               23:50.08  7:41/M    11
   58     57   1405  Frances Henderson     Monticello                             23:51.31  7:42/M    11
   59     58   1436  Heather Sledd         New Kent                               23:54.31  7:43/M    11
   60     59   1482  Courtney Lyons        North Stafford                         23:55.83  7:43/M    12
   61     60    497  Cindy Cox             Fauquier                               24:01.17  7:45/M    10
   62     61    492  Nina Wiersholm        Fauquier                               24:02.31  7:45/M    12
   63     62   1999  Monica Quintana       Tabb                                   24:07.14  7:47/M    11
   64     63   2000  Megan Richards        Tabb                                   24:11.30  7:48/M    10
   65     64    464  Allison Eddins        Douglas Freeman                        24:16.56  7:50/M    9 
   66     65    463  Nellie Calkins        Douglas Freeman                        24:18.05  7:50/M    9 
   67     66    462  Alecsys Brown         Douglas Freeman                        24:18.05  7:50/M    9 
   68     67   1409  Rosemary Minasian     Monticello                             24:20.13  7:51/M    10
   69     68   1414  Layna Jansen          Monticello                             24:21.80  7:51/M    10
   70     69    990  Jessie Verive         Lafayette                              24:22.05  7:52/M    11
   71     70    498  Cassie Lubowsky       Fauquier                               24:25.05  7:53/M    10
   72     71   1439  Ariel Weimer          New Kent                               24:38.42  7:57/M    12
   73     72    451  Lizzie Moss           Douglas Freeman                        24:38.80  7:57/M    11
   74     73   1442  Kaitie Owens          New Kent                               24:40.54  7:57/M    12
   75     74   1017  Suzy Fera             Lake Norman                            24:47.80  8:00/M    11
   76     75   1440  Megan Turner          New Kent                               24:58.06  8:03/M    10
   77     76   1398  Tracy Craft           Monticello                             25:00.55  8:04/M    11
   78     77   1495  Madeline Murray       North Stafford                         25:08.04  8:06/M    11
   79     78   1780  Olivia Knight         Spring Valley                          25:10.07  8:07/M    12
   80     79   1105  Kayla Harper          Louisa County                          25:23.83  8:11/M    12
   81     80   1401  Abbi Pence            Monticello                             25:27.82  8:13/M    12
   82     81   1784  Logan Richardson      Spring Valley                          25:37.59  8:16/M    10
   83     82   1989  Emily Richards        Tabb                                   25:52.57  8:21/M    12
   84     83   1991  Libby Howe            Tabb                                   25:57.14  8:22/M    12
   85     84    997  Deborah Allison       Lafayette                              26:05.56  8:25/M    10
   86     85   1992  Katie Ranger          Tabb                                   26:06.06  8:25/M    12
   87     86    455  Garland Barksdale     Douglas Freeman                        26:10.34  8:26/M    12
   88  (< 5)   1514  Brenda Santamaria     Northumberland                         26:13.07  8:27/M    12
   89     87   1114  Samantha Lee-Evans    Louisa County                          26:16.08  8:28/M    11
   90  (< 5)   1512  India Eguiguren       Northumberland                         26:21.82  8:30/M    10
   91     88    499  Bethany Cales         Fauquier                               26:23.20  8:31/M    9 
   92     89   1783  Aubrey Cain           Spring Valley                          26:27.33  8:32/M    11
   93     90   1014  Katie Martin          Lake Norman                            26:30.19  8:33/M    12
   94     91    440  Anna Mathews          Douglas Freeman                        26:46.83  8:38/M    11
   95  (> 7)    460  Grace Bowles          Douglas Freeman                        26:55.41  8:41/M    9 
   96     92   1782  Kailyn Taylor         Spring Valley                          26:56.06  8:41/M    10
   97     93   1002  Sarah Wright          Lafayette                              27:01.56  8:43/M    9 
   98     94   1990  Allison Crow          Tabb                                   27:06.06  8:45/M    12
   99  (> 7)    444  Leigh Allin           Douglas Freeman                        27:09.81  8:45/M    11
  100  (> 7)    466  Anna Laughter         Douglas Freeman                        27:19.56  8:49/M    9 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

  101     95   1786  Elizabeth Harper      Spring Valley                          27:39.55  8:55/M    10
  102  (> 7)    443  Carter Abbitt         Douglas Freeman                        28:28.38  9:11/M    11
  103  (> 7)    448  Kit Allred            Douglas Freeman                        28:39.07  9:15/M    11
  104  (> 7)    446  Stephanie Lugbill     Douglas Freeman                        28:41.06  9:15/M    11
  105     96   1104  Lydia Haren           Louisa County                          29:05.06  9:23/M    12
  106  (> 7)    461  Rachel Bracken        Douglas Freeman                        32:20.82 10:26/M    9 
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls

Giirls Coastal Division Champ


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Atlee                                  72               7  10  16  19  20  21  27         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:41.66

    2 Jefferson Forest                       89               5  11  15  26  32  34  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:19.29

    3 Loudoun County                        101               9  13  22  24  33  35  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:20.01

    4 North Stafford                        121               1  12  25  40  43  59  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:13.00

    5 Fluvanna County                       123               4  14  30  36  39  41  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:52.06

    6 Lake Norman                           141               8  17  23  46  47  74  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:52.40

    7 Lafayette                             191               3  18  48  53  69  84  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:27.52

    8 Monticello                            235               6  37  57  67  68  76  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:51.87

    9 New Kent                              236               2  49  56  58  71  73  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:02.16

   10 Louisa County                         264              28  51  52  54  79  87  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:11.59

   11 Fauquier                              266              31  44  60  61  70  88             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:16.24

   12 Douglas Freeman                       296              29  64  65  66  72  86  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:29.53

   13 Tabb                                  328              38  62  63  82  83  85  94         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:38.71

   14 Spring Valley                         395              55  78  81  89  92  95             
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:58.38

 Inc. Northumberland                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thomas Edison                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top
Detail Team Results - Girls

Giirls Coastal Division Champ

Atlee    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  72  Team Score (times): 1:46:41.66   Average Time: 21:20.33

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     81  Chloe Bavin            9        7            7    20:53.81   20:53.81     0:00.00
    2     74  Katie Gardner          10      10           17    21:14.93   42:08.74     0:21.12
    3     82  Julia Fraser           10      16           33    21:27.57 1:03:36.31     0:33.76
    4     72  Paige Harrar           11      19           52    21:31.80 1:25:08.11     0:37.99
    5     75  Katt Grasberger        10      20           72    21:33.55 1:46:41.66     0:39.74
    6     76  Scarlett Bavin         10      21           93    21:39.86 2:08:21.52     0:46.05
    7     70  Katie Bland            12      27          120    21:56.06 2:30:17.58     1:02.25

Jefferson Forest    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  89  Team Score (times): 1:47:19.29   Average Time: 21:27.86

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    832  Mary Deis              12       5            5    20:38.07   20:38.07     0:00.00
    2    833  Katie Vann             11      11           16    21:17.56   41:55.63     0:39.49
    3    838  Carsen Wilkerson       10      15           31    21:23.80 1:03:19.43     0:45.73
    4    844  Marie Abowd            9       26           57    21:54.81 1:25:14.24     1:16.74
    5    834  Alexis Bowen           12      32           89    22:05.05 1:47:19.29     1:26.98
    6    835  Hannah Owen            11      34          123    22:23.17 2:09:42.46     1:45.10
    7    841  Abby May               9       42          165    22:39.79 2:32:22.25     2:01.72

Loudoun County    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 101  Team Score (times): 1:48:20.01   Average Time: 21:40.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1076  Ana Valdez             11       9            9    21:07.81   21:07.81     0:00.00
    2   1072  Kathryn Eder           12      13           22    21:22.05   42:29.86     0:14.24
    3   1071  Emily Seifert          12      22           44    21:47.30 1:04:17.16     0:39.49
    4   1075  Anna Nordseth          11      24           68    21:52.30 1:26:09.46     0:44.49
    5   1070  Chloe Passarello       12      33          101    22:10.55 1:48:20.01     1:02.74
    6   1073  Shelby Rombach         12      35          136    22:23.81 2:10:43.82     1:16.00
    7   1074  Jackie Schneck         12      50          186    22:49.96 2:33:33.78     1:42.15

North Stafford    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 121  Team Score (times): 1:48:13.00   Average Time: 21:38.60

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1475  Emily Debrito          12       1            1    19:48.55   19:48.55     0:00.00
    2   1477  Erin Quinn             11      12           13    21:20.30   41:08.85     1:31.75
    3   1476  Michelle Pomatto       12      25           38    21:52.80 1:03:01.65     2:04.25
    4   1489  Hannah Fields          9       40           78    22:31.55 1:25:33.20     2:43.00
    5   1484  Christina Famodu       10      43          121    22:39.80 1:48:13.00     2:51.25
    6   1482  Courtney Lyons         12      59          180    23:55.83 2:12:08.83     4:07.28
    7   1495  Madeline Murray        11      77          257    25:08.04 2:37:16.87     5:19.49

Fluvanna County    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 123  Team Score (times): 1:48:52.06   Average Time: 21:46.41

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    524  Nicole Douma           10       4            4    20:31.81   20:31.81     0:00.00
    2    529  Devon Burger           9       14           18    21:22.84   41:54.65     0:51.03
    3    526  Stephanie Bossong      11      30           48    21:59.30 1:03:53.95     1:27.49
    4    532  Kelsey Schlein         11      36           84    22:27.55 1:26:21.50     1:55.74
    5    530  Hayley Kline           9       39          123    22:30.56 1:48:52.06     1:58.75
    6    545  Peyton Olinger         9       41          164    22:37.30 2:11:29.36     2:05.49
    7    525  Brooke Haislip         10      45          209    22:45.05 2:34:14.41     2:13.24

Lake Norman    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 141  Team Score (times): 1:49:52.40   Average Time: 21:58.48

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1012  Taylor Sweet           12       8            8    21:03.82   21:03.82     0:00.00
    2   1019  Elise Devoe            10      17           25    21:27.59   42:31.41     0:23.77
    3   1016  Nina Mastendrea        12      23           48    21:50.06 1:04:21.47     0:46.24
    4   1015  Peyton Soernnson       12      46           94    22:45.42 1:27:06.89     1:41.60
    5   1018  Rachel Valocchi        10      47          141    22:45.51 1:49:52.40     1:41.69
    6   1017  Suzy Fera              11      74          215    24:47.80 2:14:40.20     3:43.98
    7   1014  Katie Martin           12      90          305    26:30.19 2:41:10.39     5:26.37

Lafayette    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 191  Team Score (times): 1:52:27.52   Average Time: 22:29.50

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    986  Heidi Peterson         12       3            3    20:16.82   20:16.82     0:00.00
    2    987  Mollie Bland           12      18           21    21:30.55   41:47.37     1:13.73
    3    989  Taylor Olson           12      48           69    22:46.02 1:04:33.39     2:29.20
    4    991  Elizabe Starbuck       12      53          122    23:32.08 1:28:05.47     3:15.26
    5    990  Jessie Verive          11      69          191    24:22.05 1:52:27.52     4:05.23
    6    997  Deborah Allison        10      84          275    26:05.56 2:18:33.08     5:48.74
    7   1002  Sarah Wright           9       93          368    27:01.56 2:45:34.64     6:44.74

Monticello    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 235  Team Score (times): 1:55:51.87   Average Time: 23:10.37

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1400  Madeline Hermsmeier    12       6            6    20:48.82   20:48.82     0:00.00
    2   1410  Isabelle Hermsmeier    9       37           43    22:29.81   43:18.63     1:40.99
    3   1405  Frances Henderson      11      57          100    23:51.31 1:07:09.94     3:02.49
    4   1409  Rosemary Minasian      10      67          167    24:20.13 1:31:30.07     3:31.31
    5   1414  Layna Jansen           10      68          235    24:21.80 1:55:51.87     3:32.98
    6   1398  Tracy Craft            11      76          311    25:00.55 2:20:52.42     4:11.73
    7   1401  Abbi Pence             12      80          391    25:27.82 2:46:20.24     4:39.00

New Kent    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 236  Team Score (times): 1:55:02.16   Average Time: 23:00.43

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1438  Becca Eudailey         12       2            2    19:51.05   19:51.05     0:00.00
    2   1441  Madie Miles            10      49           51    22:48.30   42:39.35     2:57.25
    3   1434  Danielle Holzhauser    11      56          107    23:50.08 1:06:29.43     3:59.03
    4   1436  Heather Sledd          11      58          165    23:54.31 1:30:23.74     4:03.26
    5   1439  Ariel Weimer           12      71          236    24:38.42 1:55:02.16     4:47.37
    6   1442  Kaitie Owens           12      73          309    24:40.54 2:19:42.70     4:49.49
    7   1440  Megan Turner           10      75          384    24:58.06 2:44:40.76     5:07.01

Louisa County    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 264  Team Score (times): 1:57:11.59   Average Time: 23:26.32

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1112  Samantha Madison       10      28           28    21:56.18   21:56.18     0:00.00
    2   1107  Chelsea Nelson         12      51           79    22:54.86   44:51.04     0:58.68
    3   1109  Casey Clune            12      52          131    23:13.15 1:08:04.19     1:16.97
    4   1115  Bailey Willis          10      54          185    23:43.57 1:31:47.76     1:47.39
    5   1105  Kayla Harper           12      79          264    25:23.83 1:57:11.59     3:27.65
    6   1114  Samantha Lee-Evans     11      87          351    26:16.08 2:23:27.67     4:19.90
    7   1104  Lydia Haren            12      96          447    29:05.06 2:52:32.73     7:08.88

Fauquier    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 266  Team Score (times): 1:57:16.24   Average Time: 23:27.25

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    493  Samantha Bunn          11      31           31    22:04.55   22:04.55     0:00.00
    2    496  Helena Wojcik          10      44           75    22:43.16   44:47.71     0:38.61
    3    497  Cindy Cox              10      60          135    24:01.17 1:08:48.88     1:56.62
    4    492  Nina Wiersholm         12      61          196    24:02.31 1:32:51.19     1:57.76
    5    498  Cassie Lubowsky        10      70          266    24:25.05 1:57:16.24     2:20.50
    6    499  Bethany Cales          9       88          354    26:23.20 2:23:39.44     4:18.65

Douglas Freeman    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 296  Team Score (times): 1:59:29.53   Average Time: 23:53.91

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    467  Hannah Yazgcerdi       9       29           29    21:58.07   21:58.07     0:00.00
    2    464  Allison Eddins         9       64           93    24:16.56   46:14.63     2:18.49
    3    463  Nellie Calkins         9       65          158    24:18.05 1:10:32.68     2:19.98
    4    462  Alecsys Brown          9       66          224    24:18.05 1:34:50.73     2:19.98
    5    451  Lizzie Moss            11      72          296    24:38.80 1:59:29.53     2:40.73
    6    455  Garland Barksdale      12      86          382    26:10.34 2:25:39.87     4:12.27
    7    440  Anna Mathews           11      91          473    26:46.83 2:52:26.70     4:48.76
    8    460  Grace Bowles           9    More Than  7          26:55.41 3:19:22.11     4:57.34
    9    444  Leigh Allin            11   More Than  7          27:09.81 3:46:31.92     5:11.74
   10    466  Anna Laughter          9    More Than  7          27:19.56 4:13:51.48     5:21.49
   11    443  Carter Abbitt          11   More Than  7          28:28.38 4:42:19.86     6:30.31
   12    448  Kit Allred             11   More Than  7          28:39.07 5:10:58.93     6:41.00
   13    446  Stephanie Lugbill      11   More Than  7          28:41.06 5:39:39.99     6:42.99
   14    461  Rachel Bracken         9    More Than  7          32:20.82 6:12:00.81    10:22.75

Tabb    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 328  Team Score (times): 2:02:38.71   Average Time: 24:31.74

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1986  Leigh Ann Soistmann    12      38           38    22:30.56   22:30.56     0:00.00
    2   1999  Monica Quintana        11      62          100    24:07.14   46:37.70     1:36.58
    3   2000  Megan Richards         10      63          163    24:11.30 1:10:49.00     1:40.74
    4   1989  Emily Richards         12      82          245    25:52.57 1:36:41.57     3:22.01
    5   1991  Libby Howe             12      83          328    25:57.14 2:02:38.71     3:26.58
    6   1992  Katie Ranger           12      85          413    26:06.06 2:28:44.77     3:35.50
    7   1990  Allison Crow           12      94          507    27:06.06 2:55:50.83     4:35.50

Spring Valley    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 395  Team Score (times): 2:07:58.38   Average Time: 25:35.68

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1781  Shasta Dessalines      12      55           55    23:47.33   23:47.33     0:00.00
    2   1780  Olivia Knight          12      78          133    25:10.07   48:57.40     1:22.74
    3   1784  Logan Richardson       10      81          214    25:37.59 1:14:34.99     1:50.26
    4   1783  Aubrey Cain            11      89          303    26:27.33 1:41:02.32     2:40.00
    5   1782  Kailyn Taylor          10      92          395    26:56.06 2:07:58.38     3:08.73
    6   1786  Elizabeth Harper       10      95          490    27:39.55 2:35:37.93     3:52.22

Northumberland    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1514  Brenda Santamaria      12   Less Than  5          26:13.07   26:13.07     0:00.00
    2   1512  India Eguiguren        10   Less Than  5          26:21.82   52:34.89     0:08.75

Thomas Edison    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2111  Tara Tinsley           12   Less Than  5          20:53.93   20:53.93     0:00.00


Maymont X-Country Festival
Freshmen Boys

<< Back

Maymont X-Country Festival - Boys Freshman Championship DivisionSeptember 24, 2011
Last updated on September 24, 2011
Maymont X-Country Festival

September 24, 2011

Results By Mettle Timing http://kalerunning.com
Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - Boys Freshmen Championship
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Freshmen Championship
Team Detail - Boys - Boys Freshmen Championship
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Freshmen Championship


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

    1      1   2325  Evan Fabish           West Springfield                       18:24.91  5:56/M    9 
    2      2   2236  Ben Resnick           Walter Johnson High School             18:50.90  6:05/M    9 
    3      3   2230  Itai Bezherano        Walter Johnson High School             18:59.96  6:07/M    9 
    4      4   2327  Matt Blackburn        West Springfield                       19:03.96  6:09/M    9 
    5      5   2107  Jeff Gibson           Thomas Edison                          19:10.20  6:11/M    9 
    6      6   2105  Brandon Rockers       Thomas Edison                          19:12.70  6:12/M    9 
    7  (< 5)   2438  Ashenafi Kidanu       Woodbridge                             19:15.96  6:13/M    9 
    8      7   1161  Joseph Boyle          Maggie Walker                          19:20.15  6:14/M    9 
    9      8   1168  Patrick Wachter       Maggie Walker                          19:20.70  6:14/M    9 
   10      9   2371  Trevor Stutzman       Western Albemarle                      19:23.70  6:15/M    8 
   11     10   1177  Eric Kim              Maggie Walker                          19:26.45  6:16/M    9 
   12     11   1178  Justin Wilck          Maggie Walker                          19:30.95  6:17/M    9 
   13     12   2328  Andrew Smith          West Springfield                       19:32.45  6:18/M    9 
   14     13   2231  Thomas Calbos         Walter Johnson High School             19:36.46  6:19/M    9 
   15  (< 5)   1639  Austin Conway         Powhatan                               19:38.20  6:20/M    9 
   16  (< 5)   1645  Tyler Williams        Powhatan                               19:41.97  6:21/M    9 
   17  (< 5)   2428  Albert Meza           Woodbridge                             19:42.02  6:21/M    9 
   18     14   2240  Peter Stubin          Walter Johnson High School             19:53.71  6:25/M    9 
   19     15   2239  Paul Stubin           Walter Johnson High School             19:54.96  6:25/M    9 
   20     16     59  Andrew Franco         Atlee                                  20:08.70  6:30/M    9 
   21     17   1973  Bryan Moon            Tabb                                   20:15.45  6:32/M    9 
   22     18   2104  Stefan Moorhouse      Thomas Edison                          20:16.22  6:32/M    9 
   23     19   1979  Scott Teresi          Tabb                                   20:23.70  6:35/M    9 
   24     20   1164  Scott Miller          Maggie Walker                          20:31.03  6:37/M    9 
   25     21   1167  James Tyler           Maggie Walker                          20:32.96  6:37/M    9 
   26     22   2329  Wilson Sullivan       West Springfield                       20:34.71  6:38/M    9 
   27     23   1983  Nick Schuff           Tabb                                   20:37.71  6:39/M    9 
   28     24   2241  Jonathan Zisk         Walter Johnson High School             20:40.95  6:40/M    9 
   29     25   2369  Devin Morris          Western Albemarle                      20:42.37  6:41/M    9 
   30     26     40  Ben Whisnant          Atlee                                  20:42.89  6:41/M    11
   31     27   2233  Sam Hayden            Walter Johnson High School             20:43.72  6:41/M    9 
   32     28   1175  Joshua Pate           Maggie Walker                          20:45.45  6:42/M    9 
   33     29   2366  Ethan Cole            Western Albemarle                      20:46.07  6:42/M    8 
   34     30   1980  Scott Barns           Tabb                                   20:52.71  6:44/M    9 
   35     31   1978  Bryce Williams        Tabb                                   20:53.20  6:44/M    9 
   36  (< 5)   2433  Zack Boone            Woodbridge                             20:55.70  6:45/M    9 
   37     32   2330  Nahom Teshome         West Springfield                       20:57.20  6:45/M    9 
   38  (> 7)   1170  Benjamin Wong         Maggie Walker                          20:57.95  6:45/M    9 
   39     33   2106  Hunter Vaught         Thomas Edison                          20:59.95  6:46/M    9 
   40     34   2362  Jones Owen            Western Albemarle                      21:10.45  6:50/M    9 
   41     35   1984  Buddy Arcara          Tabb                                   21:14.17  6:51/M    8 
   42  (> 7)   2536  Eli Kene              Walter Johnson High School             21:21.21  6:53/M      
   43  (> 7)   1169  Bruce Wenger          Maggie Walker                          21:26.95  6:55/M    9 
   44  (> 7)   1171  Kenny Xu              Maggie Walker                          21:33.45  6:57/M    9 
   45     36   1927  Tyler Souza           T.C. Williams                          21:36.95  6:58/M    9 
   46  (< 5)   1640  Austin Stewart        Powhatan                               21:37.95  6:58/M    9 
   47     37   1921  Ted Crawley           T.C. Williams                          21:38.71  6:59/M    9 
   48     38   1920  Timothy Bender        T.C. Williams                          21:38.86  6:59/M    9 
   49     39   1929  Surafel Adere         T.C. Williams                          21:47.47  7:02/M    9 
   50     40   2102  Daniel Caplen         Thomas Edison                          21:58.22  7:05/M    9 
   51     41   2364  Ryan Boyce            Western Albemarle                      21:59.95  7:05/M    8 
   52     42     57  Preston Eddleton      Atlee                                  22:18.95  7:12/M    9 
   53     43   1931  Grant Chamberlain     T.C. Williams                          22:30.71  7:15/M    8 
   54     44   1913  Daniel Crowley        T.C. Williams                          22:37.70  7:18/M    9 
   55     45   2365  Aaron Cole            Western Albemarle                      22:46.70  7:21/M    9 
   56     46   1940  Kirubel Adere         T.C. Williams                          22:51.21  7:22/M    9 
   57  (> 7)   1176  Nick Jones            Maggie Walker                          22:53.21  7:23/M    9 
   58  (> 7)   2257  Ugo Dajnese           Walter Johnson High School             22:59.21  7:25/M    10
   59     47   2103  Ryan Charlton         Thomas Edison                          23:16.70  7:30/M    9 
   60  (< 5)   2439  Isaiah Jewett         Woodbridge                             23:24.35  7:33/M    9 
   61     48     56  Jamie Benson          Atlee                                  23:37.20  7:37/M    9 
   62  (> 7)   1944  Duncan MacKay         T.C. Williams                          23:40.45  7:38/M    8 
   63     49     68  Philip Burns          Atlee                                  23:47.20  7:40/M    9 
   64     50     46  Jacob Waterman        Atlee                                  24:34.76  7:55/M    12
   65  (> 7)   1941  Alex Castellanos      T.C. Williams                          24:53.77  8:02/M    9 
   66     51     58  Pearce Barth          Atlee                                  24:59.71  8:04/M    9 
   67  (> 7)     60  Trace Johnson         Atlee                                  25:04.22  8:05/M    9 
   68  (> 7)   1173  Ciaran Lowell         Maggie Walker                          25:06.71  8:06/M    9 
   69  (> 7)   1163  Nicholas Gruner       Maggie Walker                          25:36.71  8:15/M    9 
   70  (< 5)   1642  Zach Morgott          Powhatan                               25:59.72  8:23/M    9 
   71  (> 7)   1923  Basleal Gessesse      T.C. Williams                          26:07.70  8:25/M    9 
   72  (> 7)     67  Christian Denmark     Atlee                                  26:31.21  8:33/M    9 
   73  (> 7)   1166  Corey Smith           Maggie Walker                          27:12.41  8:46/M    9 
   74     52   2108  Francisco Nieves      Thomas Edison                          27:24.97  8:50/M    9 
   75     53   1985  Daniel Drees          Tabb                                   28:17.70  9:07/M    8 
   76  (> 7)   1930  Liam Bowman           T.C. Williams                          35:10.71 11:21/M    8 
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Freshmen Championship


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Walter Johnson High School             47               2   3  13  14  15  24  27         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:15.99

    2 Maggie Walker                          56               7   8  10  11  20  21  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:09.28

    3 West Springfield                       71               1   4  12  22  32                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:33.23

    4 Thomas Edison                         102               5   6  18  33  40  47  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:37.29

    5 Tabb                                  120              17  19  23  30  31  35  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:02.77

    6 Western Albemarle                     138               9  25  29  34  41  45             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:02.54

    7 Atlee                                 181              16  26  42  48  49  50  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:34.94

    8 T.C. Williams                         193              36  37  38  39  43  44  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:12.70

 Inc. Powhatan                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Woodbridge                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top
Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys Freshmen Championship

Walter Johnson High School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  47  Team Score (times): 1:37:15.99   Average Time: 19:27.20

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2236  Ben Resnick            9        2            2    18:50.90   18:50.90     0:00.00
    2   2230  Itai Bezherano         9        3            5    18:59.96   37:50.86     0:09.06
    3   2231  Thomas Calbos          9       13           18    19:36.46   57:27.32     0:45.56
    4   2240  Peter Stubin           9       14           32    19:53.71 1:17:21.03     1:02.81
    5   2239  Paul Stubin            9       15           47    19:54.96 1:37:15.99     1:04.06
    6   2241  Jonathan Zisk          9       24           71    20:40.95 1:57:56.94     1:50.05
    7   2233  Sam Hayden             9       27           98    20:43.72 2:18:40.66     1:52.82
    8   2536  Eli Kene                    More Than  7          21:21.21 2:40:01.87     2:30.31
    9   2257  Ugo Dajnese            10   More Than  7          22:59.21 3:03:01.08     4:08.31

Maggie Walker    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  56  Team Score (times): 1:38:09.28   Average Time: 19:37.86

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1161  Joseph Boyle           9        7            7    19:20.15   19:20.15     0:00.00
    2   1168  Patrick Wachter        9        8           15    19:20.70   38:40.85     0:00.55
    3   1177  Eric Kim               9       10           25    19:26.45   58:07.30     0:06.30
    4   1178  Justin Wilck           9       11           36    19:30.95 1:17:38.25     0:10.80
    5   1164  Scott Miller           9       20           56    20:31.03 1:38:09.28     1:10.88
    6   1167  James Tyler            9       21           77    20:32.96 1:58:42.24     1:12.81
    7   1175  Joshua Pate            9       28          105    20:45.45 2:19:27.69     1:25.30
    8   1170  Benjamin Wong          9    More Than  7          20:57.95 2:40:25.64     1:37.80
    9   1169  Bruce Wenger           9    More Than  7          21:26.95 3:01:52.59     2:06.80
   10   1171  Kenny Xu               9    More Than  7          21:33.45 3:23:26.04     2:13.30
   11   1176  Nick Jones             9    More Than  7          22:53.21 3:46:19.25     3:33.06
   12   1173  Ciaran Lowell          9    More Than  7          25:06.71 4:11:25.96     5:46.56
   13   1163  Nicholas Gruner        9    More Than  7          25:36.71 4:37:02.67     6:16.56
   14   1166  Corey Smith            9    More Than  7          27:12.41 5:04:15.08     7:52.26

West Springfield    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  71  Team Score (times): 1:38:33.23   Average Time: 19:42.65

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2325  Evan Fabish            9        1            1    18:24.91   18:24.91     0:00.00
    2   2327  Matt Blackburn         9        4            5    19:03.96   37:28.87     0:39.05
    3   2328  Andrew Smith           9       12           17    19:32.45   57:01.32     1:07.54
    4   2329  Wilson Sullivan        9       22           39    20:34.71 1:17:36.03     2:09.80
    5   2330  Nahom Teshome          9       32           71    20:57.20 1:38:33.23     2:32.29

Thomas Edison    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 102  Team Score (times): 1:41:37.29   Average Time: 20:19.46

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2107  Jeff Gibson            9        5            5    19:10.20   19:10.20     0:00.00
    2   2105  Brandon Rockers        9        6           11    19:12.70   38:22.90     0:02.50
    3   2104  Stefan Moorhouse       9       18           29    20:16.22   58:39.12     1:06.02
    4   2106  Hunter Vaught          9       33           62    20:59.95 1:19:39.07     1:49.75
    5   2102  Daniel Caplen          9       40          102    21:58.22 1:41:37.29     2:48.02
    6   2103  Ryan Charlton          9       47          149    23:16.70 2:04:53.99     4:06.50
    7   2108  Francisco Nieves       9       52          201    27:24.97 2:32:18.96     8:14.77

Tabb    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 120  Team Score (times): 1:43:02.77   Average Time: 20:36.55

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1973  Bryan Moon             9       17           17    20:15.45   20:15.45     0:00.00
    2   1979  Scott Teresi           9       19           36    20:23.70   40:39.15     0:08.25
    3   1983  Nick Schuff            9       23           59    20:37.71 1:01:16.86     0:22.26
    4   1980  Scott Barns            9       30           89    20:52.71 1:22:09.57     0:37.26
    5   1978  Bryce Williams         9       31          120    20:53.20 1:43:02.77     0:37.75
    6   1984  Buddy Arcara           8       35          155    21:14.17 2:04:16.94     0:58.72
    7   1985  Daniel Drees           8       53          208    28:17.70 2:32:34.64     8:02.25

Western Albemarle    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 138  Team Score (times): 1:44:02.54   Average Time: 20:48.51

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2371  Trevor Stutzman        8        9            9    19:23.70   19:23.70     0:00.00
    2   2369  Devin Morris           9       25           34    20:42.37   40:06.07     1:18.67
    3   2366  Ethan Cole             8       29           63    20:46.07 1:00:52.14     1:22.37
    4   2362  Jones Owen             9       34           97    21:10.45 1:22:02.59     1:46.75
    5   2364  Ryan Boyce             8       41          138    21:59.95 1:44:02.54     2:36.25
    6   2365  Aaron Cole             9       45          183    22:46.70 2:06:49.24     3:23.00

Atlee    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 181  Team Score (times): 1:50:34.94   Average Time: 22:06.99

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     59  Andrew Franco          9       16           16    20:08.70   20:08.70     0:00.00
    2     40  Ben Whisnant           11      26           42    20:42.89   40:51.59     0:34.19
    3     57  Preston Eddleton       9       42           84    22:18.95 1:03:10.54     2:10.25
    4     56  Jamie Benson           9       48          132    23:37.20 1:26:47.74     3:28.50
    5     68  Philip Burns           9       49          181    23:47.20 1:50:34.94     3:38.50
    6     46  Jacob Waterman         12      50          231    24:34.76 2:15:09.70     4:26.06
    7     58  Pearce Barth           9       51          282    24:59.71 2:40:09.41     4:51.01
    8     60  Trace Johnson          9    More Than  7          25:04.22 3:05:13.63     4:55.52
    9     67  Christian Denmark      9    More Than  7          26:31.21 3:31:44.84     6:22.51

T.C. Williams    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 193  Team Score (times): 1:49:12.70   Average Time: 21:50.54

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1927  Tyler Souza            9       36           36    21:36.95   21:36.95     0:00.00
    2   1921  Ted Crawley            9       37           73    21:38.71   43:15.66     0:01.76
    3   1920  Timothy Bender         9       38          111    21:38.86 1:04:54.52     0:01.91
    4   1929  Surafel Adere          9       39          150    21:47.47 1:26:41.99     0:10.52
    5   1931  Grant Chamberlain      8       43          193    22:30.71 1:49:12.70     0:53.76
    6   1913  Daniel Crowley         9       44          237    22:37.70 2:11:50.40     1:00.75
    7   1940  Kirubel Adere          9       46          283    22:51.21 2:34:41.61     1:14.26
    8   1944  Duncan MacKay          8    More Than  7          23:40.45 2:58:22.06     2:03.50
    9   1941  Alex Castellanos       9    More Than  7          24:53.77 3:23:15.83     3:16.82
   10   1923  Basleal Gessesse       9    More Than  7          26:07.70 3:49:23.53     4:30.75
   11   1930  Liam Bowman            8    More Than  7          35:10.71 4:24:34.24    13:33.76

Powhatan    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1639  Austin Conway          9    Less Than  5          19:38.20   19:38.20     0:00.00
    2   1645  Tyler Williams         9    Less Than  5          19:41.97   39:20.17     0:03.77
    3   1640  Austin Stewart         9    Less Than  5          21:37.95 1:00:58.12     1:59.75
    4   1642  Zach Morgott           9    Less Than  5          25:59.72 1:26:57.84     6:21.52

Woodbridge    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2438  Ashenafi Kidanu        9    Less Than  5          19:15.96   19:15.96     0:00.00
    2   2428  Albert Meza            9    Less Than  5          19:42.02   38:57.98     0:26.06
    3   2433  Zack Boone             9    Less Than  5          20:55.70   59:53.68     1:39.74
    4   2439  Isaiah Jewett          9    Less Than  5          23:24.35 1:23:18.03     4:08.39


Maymont X-Country Festival
Freshmen Girls

<< Back

Maymont X-Country Festival

September 24, 2011

Results By Mettle Timing http://kalerunning.com
Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls Freshman Championship
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Freshman Championship
Team Detail - Girls - Girls Freshman Championship
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Freshman Championship


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

    1      1   2252  Melanie Cirillo       Walter Johnson High School             21:05.89  6:48/M    9 
    2      2   1546  Allison Bowman        Ocean Lakes                            21:21.89  6:53/M    9 
    3  (< 5)   2453  Elise Rasmussen       Woodbridge                             21:22.09  6:54/M    9 
    4  (< 5)   1652  Kaitlin Adams         Powhatan                               21:57.15  7:05/M    9 
    5      3   1545  Erica Jackson         Ocean Lakes                            22:30.70  7:15/M    9 
    6      4   1544  Sarah Derrick         Ocean Lakes                            22:39.40  7:18/M    9 
    7      5   1542  Nicole Clanton        Ocean Lakes                            22:39.89  7:18/M    10
    8  (< 5)   2123  Rachel Tinsley        Thomas Edison                          22:43.89  7:20/M    9 
    9      6   1998  Lindsey Blanks        Tabb                                   23:18.40  7:31/M    8 
   10      7   1210  Libby Ebeling         Maggie Walker                          23:37.64  7:37/M    9 
   11      8   2258  Angelina Lyubiman     Walter Johnson High School             23:48.32  7:41/M    9 
   12      9   2001  Julia Smith           Tabb                                   24:10.16  7:48/M    9 
   13     10   1995  Samantha Schuff       Tabb                                   24:25.14  7:53/M    9 
   14     11   1994  Megan Crow            Tabb                                   24:37.40  7:56/M    9 
   15     12   1211  Kayleigh Meighan      Maggie Walker                          24:54.41  8:02/M    9 
   16     13   2251  Madeline Armstrong    Walter Johnson High School             25:14.15  8:08/M    9 
   17     14   1204  Coly Elhai            Maggie Walker                          25:29.41  8:13/M    9 
   18     15   1213  Ju Lee                Maggie Walker                          25:52.41  8:21/M    9 
   19     16   2259  Katie McGill          Walter Johnson High School             25:55.91  8:22/M    9 
   20     17   1997  Charlotte Lanier      Tabb                                   26:14.15  8:28/M    9 
   21     18   1996  Meredith Young        Tabb                                   26:17.06  8:29/M    9 
   22     19   1548  Taylor Brunke         Ocean Lakes                            26:20.64  8:30/M    9 
   23  (< 5)   2445  Terran Cole           Woodbridge                             26:52.16  8:40/M    9 
   24     20   2254  Emma Vemer            Walter Johnson High School             27:41.52  8:56/M    12
   25     21   1212  Viviane Mao           Maggie Walker                          27:56.66  9:01/M    9 
   26     22   1209  Joanne Choi           Maggie Walker                          27:58.90  9:01/M    9 
   27     23   1993  Wendi Williams        Tabb                                   28:01.90  9:02/M    9 
   28     24   1203  Samantha Bryant       Maggie Walker                          30:20.16  9:47/M    9 
   29  (< 5)   2128  Callie Hagerman       Thomas Edison                          30:37.90  9:53/M    9 
   30  (> 7)   1214  Suzanna Woods         Maggie Walker                          37:58.70 12:15/M    9 
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Freshman Championship


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Ocean Lakes                            33               2   3   4   5  19                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:32.52

    2 Tabb                                   53               6   9  10  11  17  18  23         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:45.25

    3 Walter Johnson High School             58               1   8  13  16  20                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:45.79

    4 Maggie Walker                          69               7  12  14  15  21  22  24         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:50.53

 Inc. Powhatan                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thomas Edison                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Woodbridge                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top
Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls Freshman Championship

Ocean Lakes    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  33  Team Score (times): 1:55:32.52   Average Time: 23:06.50

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1546  Allison Bowman         9        2            2    21:21.89   21:21.89     0:00.00
    2   1545  Erica Jackson          9        3            5    22:30.70   43:52.59     1:08.81
    3   1544  Sarah Derrick          9        4            9    22:39.40 1:06:31.99     1:17.51
    4   1542  Nicole Clanton         10       5           14    22:39.89 1:29:11.88     1:18.00
    5   1548  Taylor Brunke          9       19           33    26:20.64 1:55:32.52     4:58.75

Tabb    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  53  Team Score (times): 2:02:45.25   Average Time: 24:33.05

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1998  Lindsey Blanks         8        6            6    23:18.40   23:18.40     0:00.00
    2   2001  Julia Smith            9        9           15    24:10.16   47:28.56     0:51.76
    3   1995  Samantha Schuff        9       10           25    24:25.14 1:11:53.70     1:06.74
    4   1994  Megan Crow             9       11           36    24:37.40 1:36:31.10     1:19.00
    5   1997  Charlotte Lanier       9       17           53    26:14.15 2:02:45.25     2:55.75
    6   1996  Meredith Young         9       18           71    26:17.06 2:29:02.31     2:58.66
    7   1993  Wendi Williams         9       23           94    28:01.90 2:57:04.21     4:43.50

Walter Johnson High School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  58  Team Score (times): 2:03:45.79   Average Time: 24:45.16

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2252  Melanie Cirillo        9        1            1    21:05.89   21:05.89     0:00.00
    2   2258  Angelina Lyubiman      9        8            9    23:48.32   44:54.21     2:42.43
    3   2251  Madeline Armstrong     9       13           22    25:14.15 1:10:08.36     4:08.26
    4   2259  Katie McGill           9       16           38    25:55.91 1:36:04.27     4:50.02
    5   2254  Emma Vemer             12      20           58    27:41.52 2:03:45.79     6:35.63

Maggie Walker    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  69  Team Score (times): 2:07:50.53   Average Time: 25:34.11

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1210  Libby Ebeling          9        7            7    23:37.64   23:37.64     0:00.00
    2   1211  Kayleigh Meighan       9       12           19    24:54.41   48:32.05     1:16.77
    3   1204  Coly Elhai             9       14           33    25:29.41 1:14:01.46     1:51.77
    4   1213  Ju Lee                 9       15           48    25:52.41 1:39:53.87     2:14.77
    5   1212  Viviane Mao            9       21           69    27:56.66 2:07:50.53     4:19.02
    6   1209  Joanne Choi            9       22           91    27:58.90 2:35:49.43     4:21.26
    7   1203  Samantha Bryant        9       24          115    30:20.16 3:06:09.59     6:42.52
    8   1214  Suzanna Woods          9    More Than  7          37:58.70 3:44:08.29    14:21.06

Powhatan    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1652  Kaitlin Adams          9    Less Than  5          21:57.15   21:57.15     0:00.00

Thomas Edison    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2123  Rachel Tinsley         9    Less Than  5          22:43.89   22:43.89     0:00.00
    2   2128  Callie Hagerman        9    Less Than  5          30:37.90   53:21.79     7:54.01

Woodbridge    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2453  Elise Rasmussen        9    Less Than  5          21:22.09   21:22.09     0:00.00
    2   2445  Terran Cole            9    Less Than  5          26:52.16   48:14.25     5:30.07

Maymont X-Country Festival
JV Red Boys

<< Back

Maymont X-Country Festival - Boys J.V. RedSeptember 24, 2011
Last updated on September 24, 2011
Maymont X-Country Festival

September 24, 2011

Results By Mettle Timing http://kalerunning.com
Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - Boys JV Red
Team Summary - Boys - Boys JV Red
Team Detail - Boys - Boys JV Red
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys JV Red


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

    1      1   2235  Daniel Kosogoff       Walter Johnson High School             17:38.29  5:41/M    10
    2      2   2218  Sammy Haugrud         Walter Johnson High School             17:50.02  5:45/M    12
    3      3   1701  Michael Fasullo       Salesianum School                      17:59.55  5:48/M    12
    4      4   1722  Colin Lenoir          Salesianum School                      18:06.15  5:50/M    11
    5      5   2223  Marvin Zhang          Walter Johnson High School             18:07.30  5:51/M    12
    6      6   1703  Christian Guidash     Salesianum School                      18:17.03  5:54/M    12
    7      7   2225  Connor Jobes          Walter Johnson High School             18:23.38  5:56/M    11
    8      8   1720  Hugh McNichol         Salesianum School                      18:25.29  5:56/M    11
    9      9   1712  Phillip Bale          Salesianum School                      18:34.54  5:59/M    11
   10     10   1523  Ryan Leavis           Ocean Lakes                            18:35.28  6:00/M    11
   11     11   2331  Jake Schaefer         West Springfield                       18:35.75  6:00/M    10
   12     12   1713  Anthony Apasolico     Salesianum School                      18:37.05  6:00/M    10
   13     13   1721  Joshua Smith          Salesianum School                      18:43.21  6:02/M    9 
   14     14   2313  Jacob Gumpf           West Springfield                       18:44.30  6:03/M    11
   15     15   2007  Taylor Payne          Tatnall                                18:47.38  6:04/M    12
   16     16   2099  Karim Gharbi          Thomas Edison                          18:47.53  6:04/M    10
   17     17   2100  Menilik Lemma         Thomas Edison                          18:47.79  6:04/M    11
   18     18    863  Noah Vogler           John Handley                           18:48.30  6:04/M    10
   19  (> 7)   1723  Tyler Baldo           Salesianum School                      18:52.47  6:05/M    10
   20  (> 7)   1702  Nick Paoli            Salesianum School                      18:57.33  6:07/M    12
   21     19   1598  Nathaniel Addison-ColePotomac Senior High School             18:58.05  6:07/M    12
   22  (> 7)   1716  Dan Foley             Salesianum School                      19:00.04  6:08/M    10
   23     20   2312  Avery Trueheart       West Springfield                       19:05.55  6:09/M    11
   24     21   2222  Nathanial Rees        Walter Johnson High School             19:06.07  6:10/M    11
   25     22   1526  Brendan Wiles         Ocean Lakes                            19:06.57  6:10/M    10
   26     23    429  Stone Dyson           Douglas Freeman                        19:08.30  6:10/M    9 
   27  (> 7)   1715  Mark Ciritella        Salesianum School                      19:10.26  6:11/M    11
   28     24    855  Braxton Terry         John Handley                           19:11.04  6:11/M    12
   29     25    856  Jean Sergile          John Handley                           19:11.44  6:11/M    12
   30     26    900  Christian Koon        King George                            19:12.28  6:12/M    8 
   31     27    862  Ned Selzer            John Handley                           19:14.03  6:12/M    11
   32     28   1458  Garrett Snyder        North Stafford                         19:15.29  6:13/M    12
   33     29    406  Grant Brown           Douglas Freeman                        19:16.52  6:13/M    11
   34     30    854  Mark Dengler          John Handley                           19:18.79  6:14/M    12
   35     31   1517  Brandon Lee           Ocean Lakes                            19:21.38  6:15/M    12
   36     32   2009  Alex Daniels          Tatnall                                19:21.78  6:15/M    10
   37  (> 7)   1719  Quinn Magee           Salesianum School                      19:22.30  6:15/M    11
   38     33     53  Tyler Favale          Atlee                                  19:22.31  6:15/M    11
   39     34    827  Cooper Tedford        Jefferson Forest                       19:24.56  6:15/M    8 
   40     35   2082  Caelan Pennie         Thomas Edison                          19:25.55  6:16/M    11
   41     36    868  Carl Curameng         John Handley                           19:26.04  6:16/M    10
   42     37   1373  Taylor Carver         Monticello                             19:28.04  6:17/M    12
   43     38   1602  Humberto Zarco        Potomac Senior High School             19:28.28  6:17/M    10
   44     39   2021  Henry Paul            Tatnall                                19:30.13  6:17/M    10
   45     40   2308  Daniel Schlobach      West Springfield                       19:31.29  6:18/M    12
   46     41   1525  Jordan Parker         Ocean Lakes                            19:31.53  6:18/M    12
   47     42   1227  Tre Harris            Manchester                             19:32.29  6:18/M    9 
   48     43   2229  Leo Mahony            Walter Johnson High School             19:32.57  6:18/M    12
   49     44   2322  Brian Gramp           West Springfield                       19:33.55  6:18/M    12
   50     45   1157  Yash Tekriwal         Maggie Walker                          19:34.29  6:19/M    10
   51     46    979  Adam Odle             Lafayette                              19:34.54  6:19/M    10
   52     47    977  James Hart            Lafayette                              19:35.31  6:19/M    9 
   53     48   1466  James Mott            North Stafford                         19:35.55  6:19/M    9 
   54     49   1374  Harold Flores         Monticello                             19:35.61  6:19/M    11
   55     50   2227  Mathew Srathoff       Walter Johnson High School             19:37.37  6:20/M    10
   56     51     13  Trent Dinardo         Archmere Academy                       19:37.82  6:20/M    9 
   57     52   1603  Andrew Vraa           Potomac Senior High School             19:39.55  6:20/M    11
   58  (> 7)   2256  Amah Afsah            Walter Johnson High School             19:39.63  6:20/M    9 
   59     53      9  Andrew Mascioli       Archmere Academy                       19:40.39  6:21/M    11
   60     54    871  Garrett Patnode       John Handley                           19:41.54  6:21/M    9 
   61     55    617  Matthew Sweeney       Grafton High School                    19:41.79  6:21/M    11
   62     56    610  Hunter Cottee         Grafton High School                    19:41.79  6:21/M    10
   63     57    984  Iain Thompson         Lafayette                              19:46.52  6:23/M    9 
   64     58   1527  Matthew Zarkowski     Ocean Lakes                            19:47.28  6:23/M    11
   65     59   1601  Jason Will            Potomac Senior High School             19:47.53  6:23/M    12
   66     60   1132  Michael Lewis         Maggie Walker                          19:49.88  6:24/M    11
   67     61   1128  Sean Youngstone       Maggie Walker                          19:52.03  6:25/M    12
   68     62   1529  Justin Ford           Ocean Lakes                            19:52.56  6:25/M    10
   69  (> 7)    867  Sylas Mason           John Handley                           19:54.54  6:25/M    10
   70     63      7  Will McCarthy         Archmere Academy                       19:54.73  6:25/M    11
   71     64   1597  Cobie Marotske        Potomac Senior High School             19:54.86  6:25/M    12
   72     65    972  Kamran Rahman         Lafayette                              19:55.29  6:25/M    10
   73     66   1370  Ben Stern             Monticello                             19:55.30  6:25/M    11
   74     67   1369  Thomas Michener       Monticello                             19:55.54  6:25/M    10
   75     68   1600  Parker Wagner         Potomac Senior High School             19:57.29  6:26/M    11
   76  (> 7)   2234  Tyler Hao             Walter Johnson High School             19:58.79  6:26/M    12
   77     69   2323  Perry Shands          West Springfield                       20:00.54  6:27/M    12
   78     70     15  Anthony Brawley       Archmere Academy                       20:00.74  6:27/M    --
   79     71    966  Brian McManus         Lafayette                              20:02.54  6:28/M    10
   80     72   1215  Sawyer Brown          Manchester                             20:03.54  6:28/M    10
   81     73    602  Brendan Burkhard      Grafton High School                    20:03.80  6:28/M    11
   82     74   1431  Tyler Brightwell      New Kent                               20:04.45  6:28/M    8 
   83  (> 7)    861  William Truban        John Handley                           20:05.30  6:29/M    11
   84     75   2084  Reese Shaw            Thomas Edison                          20:05.80  6:29/M    11
   85     76    754  Austin Willis         James River (Midlothian)               20:06.03  6:29/M    9 
   86     77   2017  Joey Garrett          Tatnall                                20:06.28  6:29/M    8 
   87     78   2016  Jason Fisher          Tatnall                                20:07.04  6:29/M    12
   88     79    958  Ben Wahls             Lafayette                              20:07.30  6:29/M    10
   89     80     43  Chase Steele          Atlee                                  20:07.31  6:29/M    11
   90     81   1456  Joeseph McNamara      North Stafford                         20:08.29  6:30/M    12
   91     82   2317  Austin Farquhar       West Springfield                       20:08.39  6:30/M    12
   92     83    746  Cory Fines            James River (Midlothian)               20:08.79  6:30/M    10
   93     84    739  Ian Burke             James River (Midlothian)               20:09.07  6:30/M    11
   94     85    413  Kevin Williams        Douglas Freeman                        20:11.53  6:31/M    11
   95  (> 7)   2228  Kevin Cotter          Walter Johnson High School             20:18.43  6:33/M    11
   96     86   2079  Nick Brown            Thomas Edison                          20:18.55  6:33/M    11
   97     87    621  Brendan Comer         Grafton High School                    20:19.04  6:33/M    9 
   98     88   1224  Cody Duff             Manchester                             20:20.02  6:34/M    9 
   99     89    606  Charlie Baynard       Grafton High School                    20:20.03  6:34/M    12
  100     90   2013  Rhett Anderson        Tatnall                                20:21.27  6:34/M    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

  101  (> 7)   2226  Matt Skay             Walter Johnson High School             20:21.27  6:34/M    11
  102     91     14  Jon Lobo              Archmere Academy                       20:21.71  6:34/M    --
  103     92   1364  Teddy Wooten          Monticello                             20:23.02  6:35/M    12
  104     93      4  Liam Jordan           Archmere Academy                       20:24.52  6:35/M    12
  105     94   1531  Kyle Manetz           Ocean Lakes                            20:25.02  6:35/M    9 
  106     95   1392  Mac Sochor            Monticello                             20:26.01  6:35/M    10
  107     96    884  Dylan Beckham         King George                            20:26.78  6:35/M    10
  108     97   1125  Anand Singh           Maggie Walker                          20:27.69  6:36/M    12
  109  (> 7)    860  Jared Burns           John Handley                           20:27.77  6:36/M    11
  110     98     41  Thomas Franco         Atlee                                  20:29.53  6:36/M    11
  111     99   1465  Jonathan Miller       North Stafford                         20:30.29  6:37/M    11
  112    100   1100  Forde Upshur          Louisa County                          20:30.43  6:37/M    10
  113    101   2089  Alex Pennie           Thomas Edison                          20:30.52  6:37/M    11
  114    102    277  Conner Forster        Courtland                              20:30.66  6:37/M    10
  115  (> 7)   2249  Nathan Fredman        Walter Johnson High School             20:31.70  6:37/M    10
  116  (> 7)   2261  Jeremy Gordon         Walter Johnson High School             20:31.79  6:37/M    9 
  117    103   1378  Josh Townes           Monticello                             20:33.03  6:38/M    11
  118    104   1153  Tim Myers             Maggie Walker                          20:34.02  6:38/M    10
  119    105   2019  Campbell Toensing     Tatnall                                20:35.53  6:38/M    9 
  120    106    388  Jacob Wardle          Dinwiddie                              20:36.05  6:39/M    9 
  121  (> 7)   1363  Christopher Brady     Monticello                             20:36.62  6:39/M    11
  122    107    612  Mason Cape            Grafton High School                    20:36.78  6:39/M    9 
  123    108    416  Michael Larosa        Douglas Freeman                        20:37.29  6:39/M    10
  124    109    412  Luke Paris            Douglas Freeman                        20:39.28  6:40/M    11
  125    110    955  Nick Swanson          Lafayette                              20:41.58  6:40/M    11
  126    111    744  Zach Taliaferro       James River (Midlothian)               20:42.78  6:41/M    11
  127    112     10  Matt Quinn            Archmere Academy                       20:43.53  6:41/M    10
  128    113   1432  Andrew Carlin         New Kent                               20:43.54  6:41/M    8 
  129    114     69  Patrick Pedersen      Atlee                                  20:43.74  6:41/M    11
  130    115    423  Matt Stopkey          Douglas Freeman                        20:44.04  6:41/M    10
  131    116    433  Noah Griskauskas      Douglas Freeman                        20:44.28  6:41/M    9 
  132    117   1982  Shane Levie           Tabb                                   20:45.03  6:42/M    12
  133  (> 7)   1376  Zach Lazen            Monticello                             20:45.54  6:42/M    10
  134  (> 7)    981  Austin Shaw           Lafayette                              20:45.56  6:42/M    12
  135  (> 7)    428  Peyton Artz           Douglas Freeman                        20:45.65  6:42/M    9 
  136  (> 7)    435  Harlan Pounders       Douglas Freeman                        20:45.72  6:42/M    8 
  137  (> 7)    417  William Mayer         Douglas Freeman                        20:46.03  6:42/M    10
  138    118   1160  Leon Zhan             Maggie Walker                          20:47.03  6:42/M    10
  139  (> 7)    431  Alex Gilliam          Douglas Freeman                        20:47.81  6:42/M    9 
  140    119   2098  Anish Kochhar         Thomas Edison                          20:48.06  6:43/M    10
  141    120   1226  Ryan Wolfe            Manchester                             20:48.27  6:43/M    9 
  142  (> 7)   2020  Ian Edstrom           Tatnall                                20:49.77  6:43/M    10
  143    121    899  Alex Kendrick         King George                            20:50.79  6:43/M    12
  144    122   1162  Jon Bunting           Maggie Walker                          20:51.53  6:44/M    11
  145  (> 7)   1154  Ben Rasich            Maggie Walker                          20:55.48  6:45/M    10
  146  (> 7)    866  Hamilton Merrill      John Handley                           20:55.71  6:45/M    11
  147    123    613  Brandon Gestwick      Grafton High School                    20:57.53  6:45/M    9 
  148  (> 7)   1144  Michael Bush          Maggie Walker                          20:59.52  6:46/M    10
  149    124    655  Ruben Montanino       J.R. Tucker High School                21:00.29  6:46/M    12
  150  (> 7)   1387  Nick Gonce            Monticello                             21:01.53  6:47/M    10
  151  (> 7)   2012  Peyton Keen           Tatnall                                21:03.27  6:47/M    10
  152  (> 7)    438  Andrew Smith          Douglas Freeman                        21:03.51  6:47/M    8 
  153  (> 7)   1530  Ian Logan             Ocean Lakes                            21:03.53  6:47/M    9 
  154    125    740  David Groseclose      James River (Midlothian)               21:03.63  6:47/M    11
  155    126   1965  Kelly Viken           Tabb                                   21:04.03  6:48/M    12
  156  (> 7)     11  Luke Jordan           Archmere Academy                       21:04.80  6:48/M    10
  157  (> 7)   2005  Josh Oldham           Tatnall                                21:05.52  6:48/M    12
  158    127   1454  Deaven Knight         North Stafford                         21:06.53  6:48/M    11
  159    128    381  Rodhem Roney          Dinwiddie                              21:06.54  6:48/M    12
  160  (> 7)    982  Tyler Shaw            Lafayette                              21:08.29  6:49/M    9 
  161  (> 7)   2076  Jacob Ferree          Thomas Edison                          21:12.14  6:50/M    11
  162    129    280  Jacob Harris          Courtland                              21:12.14  6:50/M    10
  163    130    741  Stuart Mapes          James River (Midlothian)               21:12.52  6:50/M    11
  164  (> 7)   2077  Collin Hayes          Thomas Edison                          21:13.78  6:51/M    11
  165    131     63  Coleman Gerhart       Atlee                                  21:14.28  6:51/M    11
  166  (< 5)   1277  Davis Tunnell         Matoaca High School                    21:16.43  6:52/M    9 
  167    132   1084  Jarratt Davis         Louisa County                          21:17.55  6:52/M    9 
  168    133    826  Austin Strothman      Jefferson Forest                       21:17.60  6:52/M    8 
  169    134   1443  Trynity Ojeda         North Stafford                         21:17.67  6:52/M    11
  170  (> 7)    603  Owen Hansen           Grafton High School                    21:18.28  6:52/M    11
  171    135    873  Hunter Josemans       King George                            21:24.02  6:54/M    12
  172    136   1083  Andrew Kniglton       Louisa County                          21:25.54  6:55/M    9 
  173    137    829  Jonah Wilgus          Jefferson Forest                       21:26.28  6:55/M    10
  174    138    805  Bobby White           Jefferson Forest                       21:29.28  6:56/M    12
  175  (> 7)    601  Edward Bruce          Grafton High School                    21:29.38  6:56/M    10
  176    139   1464  Christian Leigh       North Stafford                         21:30.02  6:56/M    9 
  177    140    286  James Holmes          Courtland                              21:30.52  6:56/M    12
  178    141   1429  Bradley Jackowski     New Kent                               21:31.06  6:56/M    10
  179    142   1428  Joseph Nash           New Kent                               21:31.29  6:56/M    10
  180  (> 7)   2090  Wilfredo Zelaya       Thomas Edison                          21:31.74  6:56/M    10
  181    143   1738  Philip Nelson         Smithfield                             21:32.03  6:57/M    10
  182    144    517  Jonathan Corbin       Fluvanna County                        21:34.55  6:57/M    8 
  183    145    906  Killian Wisslead      King George                            21:36.29  6:58/M    9 
  184    146   1967  David Gazarik         Tabb                                   21:36.63  6:58/M    12
  185  (> 7)   1131  Ryan Duncan           Maggie Walker                          21:36.77  6:58/M    11
  186  (> 7)   2096  Declan McDonald       Thomas Edison                          21:36.80  6:58/M    10
  187  (> 7)    432  Dan Gilman            Douglas Freeman                        21:36.81  6:58/M    9 
  188    147    282  Zachary Knerr         Courtland                              21:38.03  6:59/M    10
  189  (> 7)    410  Cole Kawegule         Douglas Freeman                        21:38.05  6:59/M    11
  190    148    748  Christopher Cummins   James River (Midlothian)               21:38.05  6:59/M    9 
  191  (> 7)   1121  Marschall Furman      Maggie Walker                          21:40.31  6:59/M    12
  192  (> 7)   1459  James Mattila         North Stafford                         21:40.53  6:59/M    12
  193  (> 7)   1471  Michael Webb          North Stafford                         21:40.88  6:59/M    11
  194  (> 7)   1462  Brandon Donahue       North Stafford                         21:42.28  7:00/M    9 
  195    149   1079  Jake Brooks           Louisa County                          21:48.28  7:02/M    11
  196    150   1218  Sam Robbins           Manchester                             21:48.31  7:02/M    10
  197  (> 7)   1389  Andrew Gonce          Monticello                             21:49.38  7:02/M    9 
  198    151    896  Johannes Gulick       King George                            21:52.27  7:03/M    9 
  199    152   1970  Jeff Lipin            Tabb                                   21:53.03  7:04/M    12
  200  (> 7)   2008  Mac Gugerty           Tatnall                                21:53.77  7:04/M    11

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

  201  (> 7)   1368  John Higginbotham     Monticello                             21:55.81  7:04/M    11
  202    153    383  Nick Potter           Dinwiddie                              21:58.28  7:05/M    10
  203  (> 7)   1473  Eskridge Shelton      North Stafford                         22:00.28  7:06/M    9 
  204  (> 7)    421  Nicholas Paraiso      Douglas Freeman                        22:01.02  7:06/M    10
  205    154   1739  Nathan Kimbel         Smithfield                             22:01.63  7:06/M    9 
  206  (> 7)   2083  James Campbell        Thomas Edison                          22:01.70  7:06/M    11
  207  (> 7)    415  Thomas Jacobs         Douglas Freeman                        22:02.54  7:06/M    10
  208    155   1085  Noah Jones            Louisa County                          22:04.54  7:07/M    9 
  209    156   1599  Matt Boward           Potomac Senior High School             22:05.04  7:07/M    11
  210  (> 7)    434  Walker Lawson         Douglas Freeman                        22:06.56  7:08/M    9 
  211  (> 7)   2093  Jorge Bonilla         Thomas Edison                          22:06.67  7:08/M    10
  212  (> 7)    609  Ethan Farthing        Grafton High School                    22:07.78  7:08/M    11
  213    157   1748  Kaleb Rodebush        Smithfield                             22:08.02  7:08/M    8 
  214  (> 7)    615  Joshua Ingersoll      Grafton High School                    22:08.30  7:08/M    9 
  215  (> 7)    618  Dylan Comer           Grafton High School                    22:08.53  7:08/M    8 
  216    158    894  Franklin Desque       King George                            22:09.27  7:09/M    10
  217  (< 5)   1275  Dennis Kenney         Matoaca High School                    22:10.29  7:09/M    10
  218    159    292  Ryan Batchelor        Courtland                              22:11.53  7:09/M    10
  219  (> 7)    983  Hunter Sheldon        Lafayette                              22:12.04  7:10/M    11
  220  (> 7)   1608  Andrew Easterwood     Potomac Senior High School             22:12.54  7:10/M    10
  221  (> 7)   1388  Adam Gonce            Monticello                             22:12.55  7:10/M    9 
  222    160   1746  Noah Morris           Smithfield                             22:13.28  7:10/M    8 
  223  (> 7)    889  Jacob Tritt           King George                            22:13.78  7:10/M    9 
  224  (> 7)   1151  John Knapp            Maggie Walker                          22:13.97  7:10/M    10
  225  (> 7)   1606  Ryan Davidson         Potomac Senior High School             22:14.04  7:10/M    10
  226  (> 7)   1393  John Morales          Monticello                             22:14.54  7:10/M    11
  227  (> 7)   1385  Patrick Poehailos     Monticello                             22:14.72  7:10/M    9 
  228  (> 7)    952  Michael Brophy        Lafayette                              22:15.53  7:11/M    12
  229  (> 7)   1450  Jeffrey Stocker       North Stafford                         22:16.29  7:11/M    11
  230  (> 7)   1461  Michael Bennett       North Stafford                         22:16.30  7:11/M    11
  231  (> 7)    743  Caston Swedenborg     James River (Midlothian)               22:19.63  7:12/M    11
  232  (> 7)   2015  Chris Klemens         Tatnall                                22:19.79  7:12/M    12
  233  (> 7)    427  Mac Wood              Douglas Freeman                        22:21.55  7:13/M    10
  234  (> 7)   1149  Bryan Kaperick        Maggie Walker                          22:21.55  7:13/M    10
  235  (> 7)    973  Tommy Conner          Lafayette                              22:22.09  7:13/M    10
  236  (> 7)    947  Alejandro Nava        Lafayette                              22:23.55  7:13/M    12
  237  (> 7)   1371  Jacob Pavlansky       Monticello                             22:29.30  7:15/M    11
  238  (> 7)    886  Kyle Kraisser         King George                            22:31.30  7:16/M    9 
  239  (> 7)    424  Stephen White         Douglas Freeman                        22:33.54  7:16/M    10
  240  (> 7)   1467  Hector Quijano        North Stafford                         22:33.55  7:16/M    9 
  241  (> 7)    430  Ben Ellis             Douglas Freeman                        22:34.30  7:17/M    9 
  242    161   1729  Miller Deming         Smithfield                             22:35.03  7:17/M    11
  243  (> 7)    971  John Wrann            Lafayette                              22:35.39  7:17/M    10
  244    162   1088  Angus Butcher         Louisa County                          22:37.05  7:18/M    10
  245    163   1036  Beau Nickerson        Lancaster                              22:37.55  7:18/M    10
  246    164    390  Tommy Coburn          Dinwiddie                              22:37.79  7:18/M    9 
  247    165     44  Davin Stancil         Atlee                                  22:38.30  7:18/M    11
  248  (> 7)    436  Charlie Prideaux      Douglas Freeman                        22:40.78  7:19/M    8 
  249  (> 7)    974  Isaiah Fung           Lafayette                              22:41.54  7:19/M    11
  250  (> 7)    877  Jc Sevart             King George                            22:46.54  7:21/M    11
  251    166    831  Carl Wolf             Jefferson Forest                       22:47.41  7:21/M    11
  252  (> 7)    976  David Gray            Lafayette                              22:48.04  7:21/M    12
  253  (> 7)    985  Andrew Loper          Lafayette                              22:48.53  7:21/M    9 
  254  (> 7)    425  Henry Wingfield       Douglas Freeman                        22:49.55  7:22/M    10
  255    167    291  Gabriel Rodriguez     Courtland                              22:49.78  7:22/M    10
  256  (> 7)   1142  Robert Blake          Maggie Walker                          22:50.06  7:22/M    10
  257  (> 7)    619  Cody Dewees           Grafton High School                    22:50.93  7:22/M    9 
  258    168    673  Aolin Zhang           J.R. Tucker High School                22:51.29  7:22/M    --
  259    169    653  Michael Middleton     J.R. Tucker High School                22:53.07  7:23/M    12
  260    170    279  Grady Hadlock         Courtland                              22:56.77  7:24/M    10
  261    171    659  Thanh Trinh           J.R. Tucker High School                22:57.29  7:24/M    11
  262    172    384  Codie Lewis           Dinwiddie                              22:57.60  7:24/M    12
  263  (< 5)   1265  Tim Occonnor          Matoaca High School                    22:59.44  7:25/M    12
  264  (> 7)    963  Willie Burwell        Lafayette                              23:00.03  7:25/M    10
  265    173   1097  Mitchell Feagans      Louisa County                          23:00.28  7:25/M    9 
  266  (< 5)   1274  Noah Engel            Matoaca High School                    23:01.81  7:25/M    10
  267  (> 7)    895  Jonathan Graham       King George                            23:02.54  7:26/M    9 
  268    174   1032  Sean Jones            Lancaster                              23:03.81  7:26/M    9 
  269    175    664  Carter Tat            J.R. Tucker High School                23:05.78  7:27/M    10
  270  (> 7)    281  Stosh Sutkowsky       Courtland                              23:05.89  7:27/M    10
  271    176    661  Michael Young         J.R. Tucker High School                23:09.28  7:28/M    10
  272    177    389  Logan Harrison        Dinwiddie                              23:09.52  7:28/M    10
  273    178   1035  Joseph Williams       Lancaster                              23:17.28  7:31/M    11
  274  (> 7)    623  Asher Mazaika         Grafton High School                    23:19.79  7:31/M    8 
  275    179     62  Will Libby            Atlee                                  23:24.79  7:33/M    10
  276  (> 7)   1098  Joshua Lammonds       Louisa County                          23:26.53  7:34/M    10
  277    180   1031  Brandon Self          Lancaster                              23:27.91  7:34/M    9 
  278    181   1981  Sergio Constantino    Tabb                                   23:30.04  7:35/M    10
  279  (> 7)   1605  Robert Castilla       Potomac Senior High School             23:31.05  7:35/M    9 
  280  (> 7)   1145  Patrick Casey         Maggie Walker                          23:31.67  7:35/M    10
  281  (> 7)   1372  Jeff Buck             Monticello                             23:32.55  7:35/M    12
  282  (> 7)    960  Mitchell Stauffer     Lafayette                              23:34.03  7:36/M    10
  283  (> 7)   1087  Roger Jackson         Louisa County                          23:38.06  7:37/M    --
  284  (> 7)   1384  James John            Monticello                             23:38.16  7:37/M    9 
  285  (> 7)   1094  James Smith           Louisa County                          23:39.16  7:38/M    --
  286  (< 5)   1506  Casey Gaskins         Northumberland                         23:39.52  7:38/M    10
  287    182   1736  Ransom Batchelor      Smithfield                             23:41.13  7:38/M    11
  288    183    654  Scott Dung            J.R. Tucker High School                23:46.53  7:40/M    12
  289  (> 7)    418  Max Nachman           Douglas Freeman                        23:48.27  7:41/M    10
  290  (> 7)   1093  Cameron Kincheloe     Louisa County                          23:48.78  7:41/M    9 
  291  (> 7)   1383  Patrick Bond          Monticello                             23:49.28  7:41/M    11
  292  (> 7)   2022  Ryan Wolfe            Tatnall                                23:50.29  7:41/M    10
  293  (> 7)    753  Quinn Stevens         James River (Midlothian)               23:54.05  7:43/M    9 
  294    184    521  Christian Hoffman     Fluvanna County                        23:54.78  7:43/M    8 
  295  (> 7)   1394  Teddy Leeds-Armstrong Monticello                             23:55.30  7:43/M    8 
  296    185   1749  Issac Wasserman       Smithfield                             23:56.52  7:43/M    8 
  297  (> 7)    658  Justin Nguyen         J.R. Tucker High School                23:56.78  7:43/M    11
  298    186    825  Case Schiefer         Jefferson Forest                       23:59.99  7:44/M    12
  299    187    515  Andrew Riddler        Fluvanna County                        24:00.29  7:45/M    8 
  300    188   1430  Ian Schwegal          New Kent                               24:01.53  7:45/M    9 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

  301  (> 7)    872  Quoc Duong            King George                            24:10.16  7:48/M    12
  302  (> 7)    756  Blane Friedel         James River (Midlothian)               24:10.31  7:48/M    12
  303  (> 7)    970  Colton Wallbillich    Lafayette                              24:11.32  7:48/M    10
  304    189   1033  Kyle Bennett          Lancaster                              24:12.81  7:48/M    9 
  305  (> 7)    978  Will Jones            Lafayette                              24:14.81  7:49/M    9 
  306  (> 7)    890  Jarod Watson          King George                            24:16.31  7:50/M    9 
  307  (> 7)    665  Brandon Phillips      J.R. Tucker High School                24:21.58  7:51/M    10
  308  (> 7)    885  Matthew Hunt          King George                            24:27.07  7:53/M    11
  309  (> 7)    285  Griffin Mahon         Courtland                              24:29.07  7:54/M    10
  310  (> 7)    961  Bailey Young          Lafayette                              24:29.82  7:54/M    10
  311  (> 7)   1604  Steve Rubino          Potomac Senior High School             24:29.84  7:54/M    --
  312  (< 5)   1503  Daniel Hall           Northumberland                         24:34.52  7:55/M    10
  313  (> 7)   1470  Adriel Velazquez      North Stafford                         24:35.59  7:56/M    9 
  314  (> 7)   1156  Richard Schweiker     Maggie Walker                          24:39.81  7:57/M    10
  315  (> 7)   1089  Shawn Clune           Louisa County                          24:40.10  7:57/M    10
  316  (> 7)   2101  Corey Robinson        Thomas Edison                          24:46.06  7:59/M    11
  317  (> 7)    614  Borden Hayes          Grafton High School                    24:49.31  8:00/M    9 
  318  (> 7)   1101  Deion Wade            Louisa County                          24:57.07  8:03/M    9 
  319  (> 7)   1103  Carson Key            Louisa County                          24:59.46  8:04/M    9 
  320    190    380  Vincent Garrett       Dinwiddie                              25:00.83  8:04/M    12
  321  (< 5)   1502  Warren Tallent        Northumberland                         25:01.07  8:04/M    9 
  322  (> 7)    962  Mark Malecki          Lafayette                              25:01.09  8:04/M    10
  323  (> 7)    975  John Gaston           Lafayette                              25:04.58  8:05/M    9 
  324  (> 7)    652  Sean Hopkins          J.R. Tucker High School                25:07.81  8:06/M    12
  325  (> 7)    671  Brian Quach           J.R. Tucker High School                25:08.58  8:06/M    --
  326  (< 5)   1507  Joey Gaskins          Northumberland                         25:12.06  8:08/M    9 
  327  (> 7)   1102  Brandon Widman        Louisa County                          25:23.24  8:11/M    12
  328    191    824  Tyler Pociluyko       Jefferson Forest                       25:37.41  8:16/M    12
  329  (> 7)    897  Justin Halter         King George                            25:38.31  8:16/M    10
  330  (> 7)   1095  Justin Godsey         Louisa County                          25:44.47  8:18/M    --
  331  (> 7)     61  Alex Moore            Atlee                                  25:44.57  8:18/M    10
  332  (> 7)    620  Michael Carpenter     Grafton High School                    25:45.31  8:18/M    8 
  333  (> 7)   1143  Jonathan Burns        Maggie Walker                          25:47.06  8:19/M    10
  334  (> 7)    745  Ted Stanton           James River (Midlothian)               26:11.05  8:27/M    11
  335    192    518  Jamie Fletcher        Fluvanna County                        26:16.50  8:28/M    8 
  336  (> 7)   1396  Peter Tegethoff       Monticello                             26:29.97  8:33/M    8 
  337  (> 7)    284  Nick D'Addio          Courtland                              26:41.32  8:36/M    11
  338  (> 7)   1147  Robert Grayson        Maggie Walker                          26:41.60  8:36/M    10
  339  (> 7)    904  Stephen Vanderpool    King George                            27:05.81  8:44/M    9 
  340  (> 7)     78  Marshall McDaniel     Atlee                                  27:09.31  8:45/M    11
  341  (> 7)   2088  Zachary Cresent       Thomas Edison                          27:24.03  8:50/M    11
  342  (> 7)    387  Deonte Owens          Dinwiddie                              27:24.82  8:50/M    10
  343  (> 7)    386  Austin Peterson       Dinwiddie                              27:30.06  8:52/M    10
  344  (> 7)    385  Alex Peterson         Dinwiddie                              27:31.81  8:53/M    10
  345  (> 7)    622  Tanner Dykes          Grafton High School                    27:32.58  8:53/M    9 
  346  (> 7)    945  Alfredo Carino-RosarioLafayette                              28:02.37  9:03/M    12
  347    193    520  David Haug            Fluvanna County                        28:23.30  9:09/M    12
  348  (> 7)   2092  Robert Bascope        Thomas Edison                          28:28.55  9:11/M    10
  349  (> 7)    751  Calvin Keeton         James River (Midlothian)               29:41.04  9:35/M    9 
  350    194   1221  John Castillo         Manchester                             29:58.50  9:40/M    10
  351  (> 7)    749  Mitchel Doyle         James River (Midlothian)               30:57.79  9:59/M    9 
  352    195    519  Andrew Grey           Fluvanna County                        34:10.80 11:01/M    8 
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys JV Red


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Salesianum School                      30               3   4   6   8   9  12  13         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:22.56

    2 Walter Johnson High School             36               1   2   5   7  21  43  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:05.06

    3 John Handley                          124              18  24  25  27  30  36  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:43.60

    4 West Springfield                      129              11  14  20  40  44  69  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:30.44

    5 Ocean Lakes                           162              10  22  31  41  58  62  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:22.04

    6 Thomas Edison                         229              16  17  35  75  86 101 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:25.22

    7 Potomac Senior High School            232              19  38  52  59  64  68 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:48.27

    8 Tatnall                               241              15  32  39  77  78  90 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:52.61

    9 Lafayette                             286              46  47  57  65  71  79 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:54.20

   10 Monticello                            311              37  49  66  67  92  95 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:17.51

   11 Archmere Academy                      328              51  53  63  70  91  93 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:35.39

   12 Douglas Freeman                       354              23  29  85 108 109 115 116         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:52.92

   13 Grafton High School                   360              55  56  73  87  89 107 123         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:06.45

   14 Maggie Walker                         367              45  60  61  97 104 118 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:17.91

   15 North Stafford                        383              28  48  81  99 127 134 139         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:35.95

   16 Atlee                                 456              33  80  98 114 131 165 179         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:57.17

   17 Manchester                            472              42  72  88 120 150 194             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:32.43

   18 James River (Midlothian)              479              76  83  84 111 125 130 148         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:10.30

   19 King George                           523              26  96 121 135 145 151 158         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:30.16

   20 Jefferson Forest                      608              34 133 137 138 166 186 191         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:25.13

   21 New Kent                              658              74 113 141 142 188                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:51.87

   22 Louisa County                         672             100 132 136 149 155 162 173         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:06.34

   23 Courtland                             677             102 129 140 147 159 167 170         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:02.88

   24 Tabb                                  722             117 126 146 152 181                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:48.76

   25 Dinwiddie                             723             106 128 153 164 172 177 190         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:16.26

   26 Smithfield                            775             143 154 157 160 161 182 185         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:29.99

   27 J.R. Tucker High School               807             124 168 169 171 175 176 183         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:47.72

   28 Lancaster                             884             163 174 178 180 189                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:39.36

   29 Fluvanna County                       900             144 184 187 192 193 195             
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:09.42

 Inc. Matoaca High School                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Northumberland                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top
Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys JV Red

Salesianum School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  30  Team Score (times): 1:31:22.56   Average Time: 18:16.51

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1701  Michael Fasullo        12       3            3    17:59.55   17:59.55     0:00.00
    2   1722  Colin Lenoir           11       4            7    18:06.15   36:05.70     0:06.60
    3   1703  Christian Guidash      12       6           13    18:17.03   54:22.73     0:17.48
    4   1720  Hugh McNichol          11       8           21    18:25.29 1:12:48.02     0:25.74
    5   1712  Phillip Bale           11       9           30    18:34.54 1:31:22.56     0:34.99
    6   1713  Anthony Apasolico      10      12           42    18:37.05 1:49:59.61     0:37.50
    7   1721  Joshua Smith           9       13           55    18:43.21 2:08:42.82     0:43.66
    8   1723  Tyler Baldo            10   More Than  7          18:52.47 2:27:35.29     0:52.92
    9   1702  Nick Paoli             12   More Than  7          18:57.33 2:46:32.62     0:57.78
   10   1716  Dan Foley              10   More Than  7          19:00.04 3:05:32.66     1:00.49
   11   1715  Mark Ciritella         11   More Than  7          19:10.26 3:24:42.92     1:10.71
   12   1719  Quinn Magee            11   More Than  7          19:22.30 3:44:05.22     1:22.75

Walter Johnson High School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  36  Team Score (times): 1:31:05.06   Average Time: 18:13.01

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2235  Daniel Kosogoff        10       1            1    17:38.29   17:38.29     0:00.00
    2   2218  Sammy Haugrud          12       2            3    17:50.02   35:28.31     0:11.73
    3   2223  Marvin Zhang           12       5            8    18:07.30   53:35.61     0:29.01
    4   2225  Connor Jobes           11       7           15    18:23.38 1:11:58.99     0:45.09
    5   2222  Nathanial Rees         11      21           36    19:06.07 1:31:05.06     1:27.78
    6   2229  Leo Mahony             12      43           79    19:32.57 1:50:37.63     1:54.28
    7   2227  Mathew Srathoff        10      50          129    19:37.37 2:10:15.00     1:59.08
    8   2256  Amah Afsah             9    More Than  7          19:39.63 2:29:54.63     2:01.34
    9   2234  Tyler Hao              12   More Than  7          19:58.79 2:49:53.42     2:20.50
   10   2228  Kevin Cotter           11   More Than  7          20:18.43 3:10:11.85     2:40.14
   11   2226  Matt Skay              11   More Than  7          20:21.27 3:30:33.12     2:42.98
   12   2249  Nathan Fredman         10   More Than  7          20:31.70 3:51:04.82     2:53.41
   13   2261  Jeremy Gordon          9    More Than  7          20:31.79 4:11:36.61     2:53.50

John Handley    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 124  Team Score (times): 1:35:43.60   Average Time: 19:08.72

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    863  Noah Vogler            10      18           18    18:48.30   18:48.30     0:00.00
    2    855  Braxton Terry          12      24           42    19:11.04   37:59.34     0:22.74
    3    856  Jean Sergile           12      25           67    19:11.44   57:10.78     0:23.14
    4    862  Ned Selzer             11      27           94    19:14.03 1:16:24.81     0:25.73
    5    854  Mark Dengler           12      30          124    19:18.79 1:35:43.60     0:30.49
    6    868  Carl Curameng          10      36          160    19:26.04 1:55:09.64     0:37.74
    7    871  Garrett Patnode        9       54          214    19:41.54 2:14:51.18     0:53.24
    8    867  Sylas Mason            10   More Than  7          19:54.54 2:34:45.72     1:06.24
    9    861  William Truban         11   More Than  7          20:05.30 2:54:51.02     1:17.00
   10    860  Jared Burns            11   More Than  7          20:27.77 3:15:18.79     1:39.47
   11    866  Hamilton Merrill       11   More Than  7          20:55.71 3:36:14.50     2:07.41

West Springfield    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 129  Team Score (times): 1:35:30.44   Average Time: 19:06.09

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2331  Jake Schaefer          10      11           11    18:35.75   18:35.75     0:00.00
    2   2313  Jacob Gumpf            11      14           25    18:44.30   37:20.05     0:08.55
    3   2312  Avery Trueheart        11      20           45    19:05.55   56:25.60     0:29.80
    4   2308  Daniel Schlobach       12      40           85    19:31.29 1:15:56.89     0:55.54
    5   2322  Brian Gramp            12      44          129    19:33.55 1:35:30.44     0:57.80
    6   2323  Perry Shands           12      69          198    20:00.54 1:55:30.98     1:24.79
    7   2317  Austin Farquhar        12      82          280    20:08.39 2:15:39.37     1:32.64

Ocean Lakes    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 162  Team Score (times): 1:36:22.04   Average Time: 19:16.41

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1523  Ryan Leavis            11      10           10    18:35.28   18:35.28     0:00.00
    2   1526  Brendan Wiles          10      22           32    19:06.57   37:41.85     0:31.29
    3   1517  Brandon Lee            12      31           63    19:21.38   57:03.23     0:46.10
    4   1525  Jordan Parker          12      41          104    19:31.53 1:16:34.76     0:56.25
    5   1527  Matthew Zarkowski      11      58          162    19:47.28 1:36:22.04     1:12.00
    6   1529  Justin Ford            10      62          224    19:52.56 1:56:14.60     1:17.28
    7   1531  Kyle Manetz            9       94          318    20:25.02 2:16:39.62     1:49.74
    8   1530  Ian Logan              9    More Than  7          21:03.53 2:37:43.15     2:28.25

Thomas Edison    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 229  Team Score (times): 1:37:25.22   Average Time: 19:29.04

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2099  Karim Gharbi           10      16           16    18:47.53   18:47.53     0:00.00
    2   2100  Menilik Lemma          11      17           33    18:47.79   37:35.32     0:00.26
    3   2082  Caelan Pennie          11      35           68    19:25.55   57:00.87     0:38.02
    4   2084  Reese Shaw             11      75          143    20:05.80 1:17:06.67     1:18.27
    5   2079  Nick Brown             11      86          229    20:18.55 1:37:25.22     1:31.02
    6   2089  Alex Pennie            11     101          330    20:30.52 1:57:55.74     1:42.99
    7   2098  Anish Kochhar          10     119          449    20:48.06 2:18:43.80     2:00.53
    8   2076  Jacob Ferree           11   More Than  7          21:12.14 2:39:55.94     2:24.61
    9   2077  Collin Hayes           11   More Than  7          21:13.78 3:01:09.72     2:26.25
   10   2090  Wilfredo Zelaya        10   More Than  7          21:31.74 3:22:41.46     2:44.21
   11   2096  Declan McDonald        10   More Than  7          21:36.80 3:44:18.26     2:49.27
   12   2083  James Campbell         11   More Than  7          22:01.70 4:06:19.96     3:14.17
   13   2093  Jorge Bonilla          10   More Than  7          22:06.67 4:28:26.63     3:19.14
   14   2101  Corey Robinson         11   More Than  7          24:46.06 4:53:12.69     5:58.53
   15   2088  Zachary Cresent        11   More Than  7          27:24.03 5:20:36.72     8:36.50
   16   2092  Robert Bascope         10   More Than  7          28:28.55 5:49:05.27     9:41.02

Potomac Senior High School    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 232  Team Score (times): 1:37:48.27   Average Time: 19:33.65

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1598  Nathaniel Addison-Colem12      19           19    18:58.05   18:58.05     0:00.00
    2   1602  Humberto Zarco         10      38           57    19:28.28   38:26.33     0:30.23
    3   1603  Andrew Vraa            11      52          109    19:39.55   58:05.88     0:41.50
    4   1601  Jason Will             12      59          168    19:47.53 1:17:53.41     0:49.48
    5   1597  Cobie Marotske         12      64          232    19:54.86 1:37:48.27     0:56.81
    6   1600  Parker Wagner          11      68          300    19:57.29 1:57:45.56     0:59.24
    7   1599  Matt Boward            11     156          456    22:05.04 2:19:50.60     3:06.99
    8   1608  Andrew Easterwood      10   More Than  7          22:12.54 2:42:03.14     3:14.49
    9   1606  Ryan Davidson          10   More Than  7          22:14.04 3:04:17.18     3:15.99
   10   1605  Robert Castilla        9    More Than  7          23:31.05 3:27:48.23     4:33.00
   11   1604  Steve Rubino           --   More Than  7          24:29.84 3:52:18.07     5:31.79

Tatnall    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 241  Team Score (times): 1:37:52.61   Average Time: 19:34.52

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2007  Taylor Payne           12      15           15    18:47.38   18:47.38     0:00.00
    2   2009  Alex Daniels           10      32           47    19:21.78   38:09.16     0:34.40
    3   2021  Henry Paul             10      39           86    19:30.13   57:39.29     0:42.75
    4   2017  Joey Garrett           8       77          163    20:06.28 1:17:45.57     1:18.90
    5   2016  Jason Fisher           12      78          241    20:07.04 1:37:52.61     1:19.66
    6   2013  Rhett Anderson         10      90          331    20:21.27 1:58:13.88     1:33.89
    7   2019  Campbell Toensing      9      105          436    20:35.53 2:18:49.41     1:48.15
    8   2020  Ian Edstrom            10   More Than  7          20:49.77 2:39:39.18     2:02.39
    9   2012  Peyton Keen            10   More Than  7          21:03.27 3:00:42.45     2:15.89
   10   2005  Josh Oldham            12   More Than  7          21:05.52 3:21:47.97     2:18.14
   11   2008  Mac Gugerty            11   More Than  7          21:53.77 3:43:41.74     3:06.39
   12   2015  Chris Klemens          12   More Than  7          22:19.79 4:06:01.53     3:32.41
   13   2022  Ryan Wolfe             10   More Than  7          23:50.29 4:29:51.82     5:02.91

Lafayette    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 286  Team Score (times): 1:38:54.20   Average Time: 19:46.84

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    979  Adam Odle              10      46           46    19:34.54   19:34.54     0:00.00
    2    977  James Hart             9       47           93    19:35.31   39:09.85     0:00.77
    3    984  Iain Thompson          9       57          150    19:46.52   58:56.37     0:11.98
    4    972  Kamran Rahman          10      65          215    19:55.29 1:18:51.66     0:20.75
    5    966  Brian McManus          10      71          286    20:02.54 1:38:54.20     0:28.00
    6    958  Ben Wahls              10      79          365    20:07.30 1:59:01.50     0:32.76
    7    955  Nick Swanson           11     110          475    20:41.58 2:19:43.08     1:07.04
    8    981  Austin Shaw            12   More Than  7          20:45.56 2:40:28.64     1:11.02
    9    982  Tyler Shaw             9    More Than  7          21:08.29 3:01:36.93     1:33.75
   10    983  Hunter Sheldon         11   More Than  7          22:12.04 3:23:48.97     2:37.50
   11    952  Michael Brophy         12   More Than  7          22:15.53 3:46:04.50     2:40.99
   12    973  Tommy Conner           10   More Than  7          22:22.09 4:08:26.59     2:47.55
   13    947  Alejandro Nava         12   More Than  7          22:23.55 4:30:50.14     2:49.01
   14    971  John Wrann             10   More Than  7          22:35.39 4:53:25.53     3:00.85
   15    974  Isaiah Fung            11   More Than  7          22:41.54 5:16:07.07     3:07.00
   16    976  David Gray             12   More Than  7          22:48.04 5:38:55.11     3:13.50
   17    985  Andrew Loper           9    More Than  7          22:48.53 6:01:43.64     3:13.99
   18    963  Willie Burwell         10   More Than  7          23:00.03 6:24:43.67     3:25.49
   19    960  Mitchell Stauffer      10   More Than  7          23:34.03 6:48:17.70     3:59.49
   20    970  Colton Wallbillich     10   More Than  7          24:11.32 7:12:29.02     4:36.78
   21    978  Will Jones             9    More Than  7          24:14.81 7:36:43.83     4:40.27
   22    961  Bailey Young           10   More Than  7          24:29.82 8:01:13.65     4:55.28
   23    962  Mark Malecki           10   More Than  7          25:01.09 8:26:14.74     5:26.55
   24    975  John Gaston            9    More Than  7          25:04.58 8:51:19.32     5:30.04
   25    945  Alfredo Carino-Rosario 12   More Than  7          28:02.37 9:19:21.69     8:27.83

Monticello    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 311  Team Score (times): 1:39:17.51   Average Time: 19:51.50

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1373  Taylor Carver          12      37           37    19:28.04   19:28.04     0:00.00
    2   1374  Harold Flores          11      49           86    19:35.61   39:03.65     0:07.57
    3   1370  Ben Stern              11      66          152    19:55.30   58:58.95     0:27.26
    4   1369  Thomas Michener        10      67          219    19:55.54 1:18:54.49     0:27.50
    5   1364  Teddy Wooten           12      92          311    20:23.02 1:39:17.51     0:54.98
    6   1392  Mac Sochor             10      95          406    20:26.01 1:59:43.52     0:57.97
    7   1378  Josh Townes            11     103          509    20:33.03 2:20:16.55     1:04.99
    8   1363  Christopher Brady      11   More Than  7          20:36.62 2:40:53.17     1:08.58
    9   1376  Zach Lazen             10   More Than  7          20:45.54 3:01:38.71     1:17.50
   10   1387  Nick Gonce             10   More Than  7          21:01.53 3:22:40.24     1:33.49
   11   1389  Andrew Gonce           9    More Than  7          21:49.38 3:44:29.62     2:21.34
   12   1368  John Higginbotham      11   More Than  7          21:55.81 4:06:25.43     2:27.77
   13   1388  Adam Gonce             9    More Than  7          22:12.55 4:28:37.98     2:44.51
   14   1393  John Morales           11   More Than  7          22:14.54 4:50:52.52     2:46.50
   15   1385  Patrick Poehailos      9    More Than  7          22:14.72 5:13:07.24     2:46.68
   16   1371  Jacob Pavlansky        11   More Than  7          22:29.30 5:35:36.54     3:01.26
   17   1372  Jeff Buck              12   More Than  7          23:32.55 5:59:09.09     4:04.51
   18   1384  James John             9    More Than  7          23:38.16 6:22:47.25     4:10.12
   19   1383  Patrick Bond           11   More Than  7          23:49.28 6:46:36.53     4:21.24
   20   1394  Teddy Leeds-Armstrong  8    More Than  7          23:55.30 7:10:31.83     4:27.26
   21   1396  Peter Tegethoff        8    More Than  7          26:29.97 7:37:01.80     7:01.93

Archmere Academy    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 328  Team Score (times): 1:39:35.39   Average Time: 19:55.08

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     13  Trent Dinardo          9       51           51    19:37.82   19:37.82     0:00.00
    2      9  Andrew Mascioli        11      53          104    19:40.39   39:18.21     0:02.57
    3      7  Will McCarthy          11      63          167    19:54.73   59:12.94     0:16.91
    4     15  Anthony Brawley        --      70          237    20:00.74 1:19:13.68     0:22.92
    5     14  Jon Lobo               --      91          328    20:21.71 1:39:35.39     0:43.89
    6      4  Liam Jordan            12      93          421    20:24.52 1:59:59.91     0:46.70
    7     10  Matt Quinn             10     112          533    20:43.53 2:20:43.44     1:05.71
    8     11  Luke Jordan            10   More Than  7          21:04.80 2:41:48.24     1:26.98

Douglas Freeman    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 354  Team Score (times): 1:39:52.92   Average Time: 19:58.58

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    429  Stone Dyson            9       23           23    19:08.30   19:08.30     0:00.00
    2    406  Grant Brown            11      29           52    19:16.52   38:24.82     0:08.22
    3    413  Kevin Williams         11      85          137    20:11.53   58:36.35     1:03.23
    4    416  Michael Larosa         10     108          245    20:37.29 1:19:13.64     1:28.99
    5    412  Luke Paris             11     109          354    20:39.28 1:39:52.92     1:30.98
    6    423  Matt Stopkey           10     115          469    20:44.04 2:00:36.96     1:35.74
    7    433  Noah Griskauskas       9      116          585    20:44.28 2:21:21.24     1:35.98
    8    428  Peyton Artz            9    More Than  7          20:45.65 2:42:06.89     1:37.35
    9    435  Harlan Pounders        8    More Than  7          20:45.72 3:02:52.61     1:37.42
   10    417  William Mayer          10   More Than  7          20:46.03 3:23:38.64     1:37.73
   11    431  Alex Gilliam           9    More Than  7          20:47.81 3:44:26.45     1:39.51
   12    438  Andrew Smith           8    More Than  7          21:03.51 4:05:29.96     1:55.21
   13    432  Dan Gilman             9    More Than  7          21:36.81 4:27:06.77     2:28.51
   14    410  Cole Kawegule          11   More Than  7          21:38.05 4:48:44.82     2:29.75
   15    421  Nicholas Paraiso       10   More Than  7          22:01.02 5:10:45.84     2:52.72
   16    415  Thomas Jacobs          10   More Than  7          22:02.54 5:32:48.38     2:54.24
   17    434  Walker Lawson          9    More Than  7          22:06.56 5:54:54.94     2:58.26
   18    427  Mac Wood               10   More Than  7          22:21.55 6:17:16.49     3:13.25
   19    424  Stephen White          10   More Than  7          22:33.54 6:39:50.03     3:25.24
   20    430  Ben Ellis              9    More Than  7          22:34.30 7:02:24.33     3:26.00
   21    436  Charlie Prideaux       8    More Than  7          22:40.78 7:25:05.11     3:32.48
   22    425  Henry Wingfield        10   More Than  7          22:49.55 7:47:54.66     3:41.25
   23    418  Max Nachman            10   More Than  7          23:48.27 8:11:42.93     4:39.97

Grafton High School    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 360  Team Score (times): 1:40:06.45   Average Time: 20:01.29

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    617  Matthew Sweeney        11      55           55    19:41.79   19:41.79     0:00.00
    2    610  Hunter Cottee          10      56          111    19:41.79   39:23.58     0:00.00
    3    602  Brendan Burkhard       11      73          184    20:03.80   59:27.38     0:22.01
    4    621  Brendan Comer          9       87          271    20:19.04 1:19:46.42     0:37.25
    5    606  Charlie Baynard        12      89          360    20:20.03 1:40:06.45     0:38.24
    6    612  Mason Cape             9      107          467    20:36.78 2:00:43.23     0:54.99
    7    613  Brandon Gestwick       9      123          590    20:57.53 2:21:40.76     1:15.74
    8    603  Owen Hansen            11   More Than  7          21:18.28 2:42:59.04     1:36.49
    9    601  Edward Bruce           10   More Than  7          21:29.38 3:04:28.42     1:47.59
   10    609  Ethan Farthing         11   More Than  7          22:07.78 3:26:36.20     2:25.99
   11    615  Joshua Ingersoll       9    More Than  7          22:08.30 3:48:44.50     2:26.51
   12    618  Dylan Comer            8    More Than  7          22:08.53 4:10:53.03     2:26.74
   13    619  Cody Dewees            9    More Than  7          22:50.93 4:33:43.96     3:09.14
   14    623  Asher Mazaika          8    More Than  7          23:19.79 4:57:03.75     3:38.00
   15    614  Borden Hayes           9    More Than  7          24:49.31 5:21:53.06     5:07.52
   16    620  Michael Carpenter      8    More Than  7          25:45.31 5:47:38.37     6:03.52
   17    622  Tanner Dykes           9    More Than  7          27:32.58 6:15:10.95     7:50.79

Maggie Walker    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 367  Team Score (times): 1:40:17.91   Average Time: 20:03.58

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1157  Yash Tekriwal          10      45           45    19:34.29   19:34.29     0:00.00
    2   1132  Michael Lewis          11      60          105    19:49.88   39:24.17     0:15.59
    3   1128  Sean Youngstone        12      61          166    19:52.03   59:16.20     0:17.74
    4   1125  Anand Singh            12      97          263    20:27.69 1:19:43.89     0:53.40
    5   1153  Tim Myers              10     104          367    20:34.02 1:40:17.91     0:59.73
    6   1160  Leon Zhan              10     118          485    20:47.03 2:01:04.94     1:12.74
    7   1162  Jon Bunting            11     122          607    20:51.53 2:21:56.47     1:17.24
    8   1154  Ben Rasich             10   More Than  7          20:55.48 2:42:51.95     1:21.19
    9   1144  Michael Bush           10   More Than  7          20:59.52 3:03:51.47     1:25.23
   10   1131  Ryan Duncan            11   More Than  7          21:36.77 3:25:28.24     2:02.48
   11   1121  Marschall Furman       12   More Than  7          21:40.31 3:47:08.55     2:06.02
   12   1151  John Knapp             10   More Than  7          22:13.97 4:09:22.52     2:39.68
   13   1149  Bryan Kaperick         10   More Than  7          22:21.55 4:31:44.07     2:47.26
   14   1142  Robert Blake           10   More Than  7          22:50.06 4:54:34.13     3:15.77
   15   1145  Patrick Casey          10   More Than  7          23:31.67 5:18:05.80     3:57.38
   16   1156  Richard Schweiker      10   More Than  7          24:39.81 5:42:45.61     5:05.52
   17   1143  Jonathan Burns         10   More Than  7          25:47.06 6:08:32.67     6:12.77
   18   1147  Robert Grayson         10   More Than  7          26:41.60 6:35:14.27     7:07.31

North Stafford    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 383  Team Score (times): 1:40:35.95   Average Time: 20:07.19

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1458  Garrett Snyder         12      28           28    19:15.29   19:15.29     0:00.00
    2   1466  James Mott             9       48           76    19:35.55   38:50.84     0:20.26
    3   1456  Joeseph McNamara       12      81          157    20:08.29   58:59.13     0:53.00
    4   1465  Jonathan Miller        11      99          256    20:30.29 1:19:29.42     1:15.00
    5   1454  Deaven Knight          11     127          383    21:06.53 1:40:35.95     1:51.24
    6   1443  Trynity Ojeda          11     134          517    21:17.67 2:01:53.62     2:02.38
    7   1464  Christian Leigh        9      139          656    21:30.02 2:23:23.64     2:14.73
    8   1459  James Mattila          12   More Than  7          21:40.53 2:45:04.17     2:25.24
    9   1471  Michael Webb           11   More Than  7          21:40.88 3:06:45.05     2:25.59
   10   1462  Brandon Donahue        9    More Than  7          21:42.28 3:28:27.33     2:26.99
   11   1473  Eskridge Shelton       9    More Than  7          22:00.28 3:50:27.61     2:44.99
   12   1450  Jeffrey Stocker        11   More Than  7          22:16.29 4:12:43.90     3:01.00
   13   1461  Michael Bennett        11   More Than  7          22:16.30 4:35:00.20     3:01.01
   14   1467  Hector Quijano         9    More Than  7          22:33.55 4:57:33.75     3:18.26
   15   1470  Adriel Velazquez       9    More Than  7          24:35.59 5:22:09.34     5:20.30

Atlee    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 456  Team Score (times): 1:41:57.17   Average Time: 20:23.43

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     53  Tyler Favale           11      33           33    19:22.31   19:22.31     0:00.00
    2     43  Chase Steele           11      80          113    20:07.31   39:29.62     0:45.00
    3     41  Thomas Franco          11      98          211    20:29.53   59:59.15     1:07.22
    4     69  Patrick Pedersen       11     114          325    20:43.74 1:20:42.89     1:21.43
    5     63  Coleman Gerhart        11     131          456    21:14.28 1:41:57.17     1:51.97
    6     44  Davin Stancil          11     165          621    22:38.30 2:04:35.47     3:15.99
    7     62  Will Libby             10     179          800    23:24.79 2:28:00.26     4:02.48
    8     61  Alex Moore             10   More Than  7          25:44.57 2:53:44.83     6:22.26
    9     78  Marshall McDaniel      11   More Than  7          27:09.31 3:20:54.14     7:47.00

Manchester    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 472  Team Score (times): 1:42:32.43   Average Time: 20:30.49

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1227  Tre Harris             9       42           42    19:32.29   19:32.29     0:00.00
    2   1215  Sawyer Brown           10      72          114    20:03.54   39:35.83     0:31.25
    3   1224  Cody Duff              9       88          202    20:20.02   59:55.85     0:47.73
    4   1226  Ryan Wolfe             9      120          322    20:48.27 1:20:44.12     1:15.98
    5   1218  Sam Robbins            10     150          472    21:48.31 1:42:32.43     2:16.02
    6   1221  John Castillo          10     194          666    29:58.50 2:12:30.93    10:26.21

James River (Midlothian)    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 479  Team Score (times): 1:42:10.30   Average Time: 20:26.06

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    754  Austin Willis          9       76           76    20:06.03   20:06.03     0:00.00
    2    746  Cory Fines             10      83          159    20:08.79   40:14.82     0:02.76
    3    739  Ian Burke              11      84          243    20:09.07 1:00:23.89     0:03.04
    4    744  Zach Taliaferro        11     111          354    20:42.78 1:21:06.67     0:36.75
    5    740  David Groseclose       11     125          479    21:03.63 1:42:10.30     0:57.60
    6    741  Stuart Mapes           11     130          609    21:12.52 2:03:22.82     1:06.49
    7    748  Christopher Cummins    9      148          757    21:38.05 2:25:00.87     1:32.02
    8    743  Caston Swedenborg      11   More Than  7          22:19.63 2:47:20.50     2:13.60
    9    753  Quinn Stevens          9    More Than  7          23:54.05 3:11:14.55     3:48.02
   10    756  Blane Friedel          12   More Than  7          24:10.31 3:35:24.86     4:04.28
   11    745  Ted Stanton            11   More Than  7          26:11.05 4:01:35.91     6:05.02
   12    751  Calvin Keeton          9    More Than  7          29:41.04 4:31:16.95     9:35.01
   13    749  Mitchel Doyle          9    More Than  7          30:57.79 5:02:14.74    10:51.76

King George    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 523  Team Score (times): 1:43:30.16   Average Time: 20:42.03

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    900  Christian Koon         8       26           26    19:12.28   19:12.28     0:00.00
    2    884  Dylan Beckham          10      96          122    20:26.78   39:39.06     1:14.50
    3    899  Alex Kendrick          12     121          243    20:50.79 1:00:29.85     1:38.51
    4    873  Hunter Josemans        12     135          378    21:24.02 1:21:53.87     2:11.74
    5    906  Killian Wisslead       9      145          523    21:36.29 1:43:30.16     2:24.01
    6    896  Johannes Gulick        9      151          674    21:52.27 2:05:22.43     2:39.99
    7    894  Franklin Desque        10     158          832    22:09.27 2:27:31.70     2:56.99
    8    889  Jacob Tritt            9    More Than  7          22:13.78 2:49:45.48     3:01.50
    9    886  Kyle Kraisser          9    More Than  7          22:31.30 3:12:16.78     3:19.02
   10    877  Jc Sevart              11   More Than  7          22:46.54 3:35:03.32     3:34.26
   11    895  Jonathan Graham        9    More Than  7          23:02.54 3:58:05.86     3:50.26
   12    872  Quoc Duong             12   More Than  7          24:10.16 4:22:16.02     4:57.88
   13    890  Jarod Watson           9    More Than  7          24:16.31 4:46:32.33     5:04.03
   14    885  Matthew Hunt           11   More Than  7          24:27.07 5:10:59.40     5:14.79
   15    897  Justin Halter          10   More Than  7          25:38.31 5:36:37.71     6:26.03
   16    904  Stephen Vanderpool     9    More Than  7          27:05.81 6:03:43.52     7:53.53

Jefferson Forest    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 608  Team Score (times): 1:46:25.13   Average Time: 21:17.03

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    827  Cooper Tedford         8       34           34    19:24.56   19:24.56     0:00.00
    2    826  Austin Strothman       8      133          167    21:17.60   40:42.16     1:53.04
    3    829  Jonah Wilgus           10     137          304    21:26.28 1:02:08.44     2:01.72
    4    805  Bobby White            12     138          442    21:29.28 1:23:37.72     2:04.72
    5    831  Carl Wolf              11     166          608    22:47.41 1:46:25.13     3:22.85
    6    825  Case Schiefer          12     186          794    23:59.99 2:10:25.12     4:35.43
    7    824  Tyler Pociluyko        12     191          985    25:37.41 2:36:02.53     6:12.85

New Kent    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 658  Team Score (times): 1:47:51.87   Average Time: 21:34.37

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1431  Tyler Brightwell       8       74           74    20:04.45   20:04.45     0:00.00
    2   1432  Andrew Carlin          8      113          187    20:43.54   40:47.99     0:39.09
    3   1429  Bradley Jackowski      10     141          328    21:31.06 1:02:19.05     1:26.61
    4   1428  Joseph Nash            10     142          470    21:31.29 1:23:50.34     1:26.84
    5   1430  Ian Schwegal           9      188          658    24:01.53 1:47:51.87     3:57.08

Louisa County    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 672  Team Score (times): 1:47:06.34   Average Time: 21:25.27

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1100  Forde Upshur           10     100          100    20:30.43   20:30.43     0:00.00
    2   1084  Jarratt Davis          9      132          232    21:17.55   41:47.98     0:47.12
    3   1083  Andrew Kniglton        9      136          368    21:25.54 1:03:13.52     0:55.11
    4   1079  Jake Brooks            11     149          517    21:48.28 1:25:01.80     1:17.85
    5   1085  Noah Jones             9      155          672    22:04.54 1:47:06.34     1:34.11
    6   1088  Angus Butcher          10     162          834    22:37.05 2:09:43.39     2:06.62
    7   1097  Mitchell Feagans       9      173         1007    23:00.28 2:32:43.67     2:29.85
    8   1098  Joshua Lammonds        10   More Than  7          23:26.53 2:56:10.20     2:56.10
    9   1087  Roger Jackson          --   More Than  7          23:38.06 3:19:48.26     3:07.63
   10   1094  James Smith            --   More Than  7          23:39.16 3:43:27.42     3:08.73
   11   1093  Cameron Kincheloe      9    More Than  7          23:48.78 4:07:16.20     3:18.35
   12   1089  Shawn Clune            10   More Than  7          24:40.10 4:31:56.30     4:09.67
   13   1101  Deion Wade             9    More Than  7          24:57.07 4:56:53.37     4:26.64
   14   1103  Carson Key             9    More Than  7          24:59.46 5:21:52.83     4:29.03
   15   1102  Brandon Widman         12   More Than  7          25:23.24 5:47:16.07     4:52.81
   16   1095  Justin Godsey          --   More Than  7          25:44.47 6:13:00.54     5:14.04

Courtland    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 677  Team Score (times): 1:47:02.88   Average Time: 21:24.58

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    277  Conner Forster         10     102          102    20:30.66   20:30.66     0:00.00
    2    280  Jacob Harris           10     129          231    21:12.14   41:42.80     0:41.48
    3    286  James Holmes           12     140          371    21:30.52 1:03:13.32     0:59.86
    4    282  Zachary Knerr          10     147          518    21:38.03 1:24:51.35     1:07.37
    5    292  Ryan Batchelor         10     159          677    22:11.53 1:47:02.88     1:40.87
    6    291  Gabriel Rodriguez      10     167          844    22:49.78 2:09:52.66     2:19.12
    7    279  Grady Hadlock          10     170         1014    22:56.77 2:32:49.43     2:26.11
    8    281  Stosh Sutkowsky        10   More Than  7          23:05.89 2:55:55.32     2:35.23
    9    285  Griffin Mahon          10   More Than  7          24:29.07 3:20:24.39     3:58.41
   10    284  Nick D'Addio           11   More Than  7          26:41.32 3:47:05.71     6:10.66

Tabb    Finish Position -    24

  Team Score (places): 722  Team Score (times): 1:48:48.76   Average Time: 21:45.75

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1982  Shane Levie            12     117          117    20:45.03   20:45.03     0:00.00
    2   1965  Kelly Viken            12     126          243    21:04.03   41:49.06     0:19.00
    3   1967  David Gazarik          12     146          389    21:36.63 1:03:25.69     0:51.60
    4   1970  Jeff Lipin             12     152          541    21:53.03 1:25:18.72     1:08.00
    5   1981  Sergio Constantino     10     181          722    23:30.04 1:48:48.76     2:45.01

Dinwiddie    Finish Position -    25

  Team Score (places): 723  Team Score (times): 1:49:16.26   Average Time: 21:51.25

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    388  Jacob Wardle           9      106          106    20:36.05   20:36.05     0:00.00
    2    381  Rodhem Roney           12     128          234    21:06.54   41:42.59     0:30.49
    3    383  Nick Potter            10     153          387    21:58.28 1:03:40.87     1:22.23
    4    390  Tommy Coburn           9      164          551    22:37.79 1:26:18.66     2:01.74
    5    384  Codie Lewis            12     172          723    22:57.60 1:49:16.26     2:21.55
    6    389  Logan Harrison         10     177          900    23:09.52 2:12:25.78     2:33.47
    7    380  Vincent Garrett        12     190         1090    25:00.83 2:37:26.61     4:24.78
    8    387  Deonte Owens           10   More Than  7          27:24.82 3:04:51.43     6:48.77
    9    386  Austin Peterson        10   More Than  7          27:30.06 3:32:21.49     6:54.01
   10    385  Alex Peterson          10   More Than  7          27:31.81 3:59:53.30     6:55.76

Smithfield    Finish Position -    26

  Team Score (places): 775  Team Score (times): 1:50:29.99   Average Time: 22:06.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1738  Philip Nelson          10     143          143    21:32.03   21:32.03     0:00.00
    2   1739  Nathan Kimbel          9      154          297    22:01.63   43:33.66     0:29.60
    3   1748  Kaleb Rodebush         8      157          454    22:08.02 1:05:41.68     0:35.99
    4   1746  Noah Morris            8      160          614    22:13.28 1:27:54.96     0:41.25
    5   1729  Miller Deming          11     161          775    22:35.03 1:50:29.99     1:03.00
    6   1736  Ransom Batchelor       11     182          957    23:41.13 2:14:11.12     2:09.10
    7   1749  Issac Wasserman        8      185         1142    23:56.52 2:38:07.64     2:24.49

J.R. Tucker High School    Finish Position -    27

  Team Score (places): 807  Team Score (times): 1:52:47.72   Average Time: 22:33.54

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    655  Ruben Montanino        12     124          124    21:00.29   21:00.29     0:00.00
    2    673  Aolin Zhang            --     168          292    22:51.29   43:51.58     1:51.00
    3    653  Michael Middleton      12     169          461    22:53.07 1:06:44.65     1:52.78
    4    659  Thanh Trinh            11     171          632    22:57.29 1:29:41.94     1:57.00
    5    664  Carter Tat             10     175          807    23:05.78 1:52:47.72     2:05.49
    6    661  Michael Young          10     176          983    23:09.28 2:15:57.00     2:08.99
    7    654  Scott Dung             12     183         1166    23:46.53 2:39:43.53     2:46.24
    8    658  Justin Nguyen          11   More Than  7          23:56.78 3:03:40.31     2:56.49
    9    665  Brandon Phillips       10   More Than  7          24:21.58 3:28:01.89     3:21.29
   10    652  Sean Hopkins           12   More Than  7          25:07.81 3:53:09.70     4:07.52
   11    671  Brian Quach            --   More Than  7          25:08.58 4:18:18.28     4:08.29

Lancaster    Finish Position -    28

  Team Score (places): 884  Team Score (times): 1:56:39.36   Average Time: 23:19.87

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1036  Beau Nickerson         10     163          163    22:37.55   22:37.55     0:00.00
    2   1032  Sean Jones             9      174          337    23:03.81   45:41.36     0:26.26
    3   1035  Joseph Williams        11     178          515    23:17.28 1:08:58.64     0:39.73
    4   1031  Brandon Self           9      180          695    23:27.91 1:32:26.55     0:50.36
    5   1033  Kyle Bennett           9      189          884    24:12.81 1:56:39.36     1:35.26

Fluvanna County    Finish Position -    29

  Team Score (places): 900  Team Score (times): 2:04:09.42   Average Time: 24:49.88

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    517  Jonathan Corbin        8      144          144    21:34.55   21:34.55     0:00.00
    2    521  Christian Hoffman      8      184          328    23:54.78   45:29.33     2:20.23
    3    515  Andrew Riddler         8      187          515    24:00.29 1:09:29.62     2:25.74
    4    518  Jamie Fletcher         8      192          707    26:16.50 1:35:46.12     4:41.95
    5    520  David Haug             12     193          900    28:23.30 2:04:09.42     6:48.75
    6    519  Andrew Grey            8      195         1095    34:10.80 2:38:20.22    12:36.25

Matoaca High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1277  Davis Tunnell          9    Less Than  5          21:16.43   21:16.43     0:00.00
    2   1275  Dennis Kenney          10   Less Than  5          22:10.29   43:26.72     0:53.86
    3   1265  Tim Occonnor           12   Less Than  5          22:59.44 1:06:26.16     1:43.01
    4   1274  Noah Engel             10   Less Than  5          23:01.81 1:29:27.97     1:45.38

Northumberland    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1506  Casey Gaskins          10   Less Than  5          23:39.52   23:39.52     0:00.00
    2   1503  Daniel Hall            10   Less Than  5          24:34.52   48:14.04     0:55.00
    3   1502  Warren Tallent         9    Less Than  5          25:01.07 1:13:15.11     1:21.55
    4   1507  Joey Gaskins           9    Less Than  5          25:12.06 1:38:27.17     1:32.54

Maymont X-Country Festival
JV Red Girls

<< Back

Maymont X-Country Festival - Girls J.V. RedSeptember 24, 2011
Last updated on September 24, 2011
Maymont X-Country Festival

September 24, 2011

Results By Mettle Timing http://kalerunning.com
Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls JV Red
Team Summary - Girls - Girls JV Red
Team Detail - Girls - Girls JV Red
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls JV Red


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

    1      1    843  Anna Clay             Jefferson Forest                       20:49.49  6:43/M    11
    2      2   1609  Laura Gurrister       Potomac Senior High School             21:41.53  7:00/M    12
    3  (< 5)   1511  Sarah Schindler       Northumberland                         21:44.05  7:01/M    9 
    4      3   1614  Kayla McDonald        Potomac Senior High School             22:13.34  7:10/M    10
    5      4   2338  Stephanie Chong       West Springfield                       22:19.73  7:12/M    11
    6      5    397  Megan Helbling        Dinwiddie                              22:33.00  7:16/M    10
    7      6   1487  Elise Carlson         North Stafford                         22:37.48  7:18/M    10
    8  (< 5)   2029  Nicole Foley          Tatnall                                22:49.00  7:22/M    10
    9      7    548  Bridget Bossong       Fluvanna County                        22:58.24  7:25/M    8 
   10      8   2332  Shelby Locke          West Springfield                       23:00.99  7:25/M    12
   11      9    399  Haley Dick            Dinwiddie                              23:01.99  7:25/M    9 
   12     10   2346  Gabby Milef           West Springfield                       23:05.24  7:27/M    9 
   13     11   2340  Abbie Walker          West Springfield                       23:13.98  7:29/M    11
   14     12    523  Taylor Dean           Fluvanna County                        23:21.48  7:32/M    12
   15     13    767  Kayleigh Watson       James River (Midlothian)               23:21.74  7:32/M    10
   16     14   1232  Holly Marlin          Manchester                             23:38.50  7:37/M    9 
   17     15    846  Jesse Englund         Jefferson Forest                       23:39.49  7:38/M    9 
   18     16    845  Reagan Delahunt       Jefferson Forest                       23:46.24  7:40/M    8 
   19     17   1188  Sara Taylor           Maggie Walker                          23:48.47  7:41/M    11
   20  (< 5)   2036  Emilie Ginn           Tatnall                                24:02.24  7:45/M    8 
   21     18    772  Jennifer Foliaco      James River (Midlothian)               24:03.99  7:45/M    9 
   22     19   1233  Natalia Settle        Manchester                             24:06.50  7:46/M    9 
   23     20    676  Logan Ford            J.R. Tucker High School                24:07.99  7:47/M    10
   24     21    765  Taylor Feary          James River (Midlothian)               24:09.75  7:47/M    11
   25     22    770  Christina Dominguez   James River (Midlothian)               24:10.75  7:48/M    9 
   26     23    849  Kaitlyn McCauley      Jefferson Forest                       24:19.77  7:51/M    8 
   27     24    626  Leotie Fukawa         Grafton High School                    24:21.67  7:51/M    12
   28     25   2342  Mary Smith            West Springfield                       24:24.87  7:52/M    12
   29     26    766  Danielle Montemurro   James River (Midlothian)               24:25.25  7:53/M    10
   30     27     22  Kate Baeurle          Archmere Academy                       24:26.25  7:53/M    10
   31     28    531  Erin Small            Fluvanna County                        24:28.75  7:54/M    9 
   32     29    674  Rebecca Wilson        J.R. Tucker High School                24:30.00  7:54/M    12
   33     30    768  Meredith Jackson      James River (Midlothian)               24:30.26  7:54/M    10
   34     31   1228  Courtney Diamond      Manchester                             24:32.50  7:55/M    12
   35     32     17  Mercedes Chartier     Archmere Academy                       24:33.25  7:55/M    12
   36  (< 5)   2028  Amy Gaito             Tatnall                                24:41.51  7:58/M    11
   37     33     31  Kassidy McVey         Archmere Academy                       24:42.25  7:58/M    --
   38     34    677  Taylor Brownell       J.R. Tucker High School                24:42.76  7:58/M    12
   39     35   1474  Rebecca Shephard      North Stafford                         24:44.25  7:59/M    12
   40     36    641  Jenny Herbert         Grafton High School                    24:50.25  8:01/M    9 
   41     37   1234  Micayla Shields       Manchester                             24:52.25  8:01/M    10
   42     38    915  Madison Mading        King George                            24:53.25  8:02/M    10
   43     39    919  Nicole Brem           King George                            24:54.01  8:02/M    9 
   44     40    535  Hannah Corbin         Fluvanna County                        24:54.27  8:02/M    10
   45     41   1497  Victoria Shepard      North Stafford                         24:56.50  8:03/M    11
   46     42   1480  Jessica Gonzalez      North Stafford                         24:57.53  8:03/M    11
   47  (< 5)   2025  Brittany Leoni        Tatnall                                24:58.26  8:03/M    12
   48     43    643  Chloe Youtsey         Grafton High School                    25:05.66  8:05/M    11
   49     44   1229  Holly Keyser          Manchester                             25:05.72  8:05/M    10
   50     45     26  Natalie Mason         Archmere Academy                       25:09.01  8:07/M    10
   51     46     21  Sarah Gilroy          Archmere Academy                       25:09.25  8:07/M    11
   52     47    541  Erin Edgerton         Fluvanna County                        25:14.00  8:08/M    9 
   53     48    851  Laci Sorrell          Jefferson Forest                       25:22.77  8:11/M    9 
   54     49   1418  Laura Habermeyer      Monticello                             25:25.26  8:12/M    8 
   55     50    630  Alyssa Maddelena      Grafton High School                    25:26.25  8:12/M    11
   56     51    371  Ellie Canning         Deep Run                               25:26.50  8:12/M    8 
   57     52    761  Savannah Johnson      James River (Midlothian)               25:29.26  8:13/M    11
   58     53    675  Claire Tito           J.R. Tucker High School                25:29.26  8:13/M    12
   59  (< 5)   2244  Cara Funke            Walter Johnson High School             25:33.50  8:15/M    11
   60     54     30  Abigail Smack         Archmere Academy                       25:37.76  8:16/M    --
   61     55     29  Raylin Xu             Archmere Academy                       25:38.72  8:16/M    9 
   62     56   1231  Delaney Thornton      Manchester                             25:41.50  8:17/M    10
   63  (< 5)    296  Hannah Kintzel        Courtland                              25:45.83  8:18/M    11
   64     57    924  Elizabeth Brannon     King George                            25:47.26  8:19/M    11
   65     58   1196  Nemo Keller           Maggie Walker                          25:51.25  8:20/M    11
   66     59   1415  Kara Coppock          Monticello                             25:53.52  8:21/M    11
   67     60   1406  Hannah Bingler        Monticello                             26:00.76  8:23/M    10
   68     61   1407  Whitney Brady         Monticello                             26:06.50  8:25/M    10
   69     62    642  Ruthann Beaver        Grafton High School                    26:10.75  8:26/M    8 
   70  (> 7)    773  Jocelyn Lemus         James River (Midlothian)               26:14.00  8:28/M    9 
   71     63   1485  Erin Rysanek          North Stafford                         26:19.50  8:29/M    10
   72     64    398  Kaitlyn Shuklis       Dinwiddie                              26:21.74  8:30/M    9 
   73     65   1230  Natalie Evans         Manchester                             26:26.12  8:32/M    10
   74     66   1490  Despina Giannopoulos  North Stafford                         26:27.75  8:32/M    11
   75     67   1399  Emily Davidson        Monticello                             26:29.51  8:33/M    12
   76     68   1117  Melissa Reynolds      Louisa County                          26:30.00  8:33/M    11
   77     69    391  Melody Thomasson      Dinwiddie                              26:32.75  8:34/M    12
   78     70    379  Julia Resch           Deep Run                               26:41.02  8:36/M    12
   79     71    366  Kyra Canning          Deep Run                               26:48.00  8:39/M    10
   80     72    542  Sarah Edgerton        Fluvanna County                        26:48.51  8:39/M    8 
   81  (> 7)    769  Kelsie Davidson       James River (Midlothian)               26:50.45  8:39/M    9 
   82     73   1416  Elizabeth Rives       Monticello                             26:50.53  8:39/M    10
   83     74   1402  Tessa Diehl           Monticello                             26:50.76  8:39/M    12
   84     75   1108  Serena Hutchins       Louisa County                          26:53.82  8:40/M    11
   85     76    992  Natalie Watrous       Lafayette                              26:55.40  8:41/M    12
   86     77    393  Cameron Bonner        Dinwiddie                              26:59.50  8:42/M    12
   87     78    375  Tori Strahan          Deep Run                               27:02.75  8:43/M    9 
   88  (> 7)     19  Teresa Ceballos       Archmere Academy                       27:04.51  8:44/M    11
   89     79    539  Caroline Daniels      Fluvanna County                        27:05.50  8:44/M    12
   90  (> 7)    537  Hannah Lascano        Fluvanna County                        27:08.76  8:45/M    11
   91     80   1616  Catlin Miller         Potomac Senior High School             27:11.00  8:46/M    9 
   92     81    988  Sarah Hopkins         Lafayette                              27:12.44  8:46/M    12
   93     82   1612  Emily Miah            Potomac Senior High School             27:14.72  8:47/M    12
   94     83    993  Ashleigh Collins      Lafayette                              27:15.26  8:47/M    10
   95     84    370  Quinn Ackermann       Deep Run                               27:19.26  8:49/M    10
   96  (> 7)    549  Jackie Davis          Fluvanna County                        27:22.07  8:50/M    8 
   97     85    684  Erin Condon           J.R. Tucker High School                27:25.75  8:51/M    9 
   98  (> 7)    536  Mary McGehee          Fluvanna County                        27:27.25  8:51/M    10
   99  (< 5)   2242  Kotoko Tanabe         Walter Johnson High School             27:29.51  8:52/M    12
  100  (> 7)    550  Morgan Kennedy        Fluvanna County                        27:33.51  8:53/M    9 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

  101     86    367  Keely O'Keefe         Deep Run                               27:35.25  8:54/M    11
  102     87    374  Gabby Levet           Deep Run                               27:40.50  8:55/M    10
  103  (> 7)    377  Sara Stewart          Deep Run                               27:41.24  8:56/M    9 
  104     88   1611  Jocelyn Quispe        Potomac Senior High School             27:42.26  8:56/M    10
  105     89    634  Mckenzie Zangle       Grafton High School                    27:51.50  8:59/M    11
  106     90    918  Perri Chuska          King George                            27:53.00  9:00/M    9 
  107     91    645  Aidan Wright          Grafton High School                    27:53.50  9:00/M    9 
  108  (> 7)   1404  Grace Breeding        Monticello                             28:01.26  9:02/M    11
  109     92   1200  Emily Abbey           Maggie Walker                          28:01.55  9:02/M    10
  110  (> 7)    638  Shannon Dodsworth     Grafton High School                    28:02.76  9:03/M    10
  111  (> 7)   1408  Emma Leeds-Armstrong  Monticello                             28:11.60  9:05/M    10
  112     93    400  Makayla Diamond       Dinwiddie                              28:18.59  9:08/M    10
  113     94    847  Kellan Hagwood        Jefferson Forest                       28:19.09  9:08/M    9 
  114     95    848  Shannon Laughlin      Jefferson Forest                       28:19.84  9:08/M    9 
  115  (< 5)    307  Shayne Lowman         Courtland                              28:30.60  9:12/M    9 
  116  (< 5)   2260  Mika Orlik            Walter Johnson High School             28:32.08  9:12/M    9 
  117  (> 7)    640  Theresa Martin        Grafton High School                    28:45.34  9:16/M    10
  118  (> 7)    627  Katie Maloney         Grafton High School                    28:45.35  9:16/M    12
  119  (> 7)   1419  Caroline Thorpe       Monticello                             28:47.09  9:17/M    10
  120  (> 7)    771  Lindsey Fink          James River (Midlothian)               28:54.84  9:19/M    10
  121     96    995  Sheridan Klock        Lafayette                              28:54.84  9:19/M    12
  122  (> 7)    836  Zoey Dorman           Jefferson Forest                       28:56.34  9:20/M    12
  123     97   1479  Emily Van Opdorp      North Stafford                         29:00.08  9:21/M    11
  124     98    917  Rebecca Leonard       King George                            29:00.61  9:21/M    10
  125  (> 7)    528  Kyle Fulton           Fluvanna County                        29:03.09  9:22/M    11
  126  (> 7)    533  Melissa Ludwig        Fluvanna County                        29:03.09  9:22/M    11
  127     99   1118  Mikalah Lam           Louisa County                          29:15.49  9:26/M    9 
  128    100    926  Hayley Gummer         King George                            29:23.51  9:29/M    9 
  129  (> 7)    538  Emma Derry            Fluvanna County                        29:28.65  9:30/M    10
  130    101   1613  Kristine Mapili       Potomac Senior High School             29:32.74  9:32/M    12
  131    102    999  Morgan Crookston      Lafayette                              29:42.99  9:35/M    10
  132  (> 7)    842  Amanda Staton         Jefferson Forest                       29:44.76  9:35/M    10
  133  (> 7)    543  Megan Graham          Fluvanna County                        29:47.49  9:36/M    11
  134  (> 7)    540  Carrie Dominic        Fluvanna County                        29:57.49  9:40/M    10
  135    103   1192  Gowri Buddiga         Maggie Walker                          29:57.75  9:40/M    10
  136  (> 7)   1412  Samantha Yarbrough    Monticello                             30:04.49  9:42/M    11
  137  (> 7)   1486  Theresa Bianc         North Stafford                         30:07.26  9:43/M    9 
  138  (< 5)   2250  Jennifer Christakos   Walter Johnson High School             30:13.26  9:45/M    10
  139  (> 7)    372  Kennedy Hargett       Deep Run                               30:20.02  9:47/M    9 
  140  (> 7)   1483  Shannon Quinn         North Stafford                         30:24.26  9:48/M    12
  141    104    685  Elizabeth Ezzelle     J.R. Tucker High School                30:36.27  9:52/M    9 
  142    105   1619  Thai Monroe           Potomac Senior High School             30:48.52  9:56/M    12
  143  (> 7)   1620  Abena Ansah-Yeboah    Potomac Senior High School             30:49.02  9:56/M    10
  144    106    908  Bryanna Porter        King George                            31:03.77 10:01/M    12
  145    107   1116  Amber Hile            Louisa County                          31:04.77 10:01/M    9 
  146  (< 5)   1044  Raven Love            Lancaster                              31:09.78 10:03/M    --
  147  (< 5)   1047  Katie Cromer          Lancaster                              31:11.03 10:04/M    11
  148  (< 5)    305  Alyssa Schlupp        Courtland                              31:26.51 10:08/M    10
  149  (> 7)    644  Taryn Wilson          Grafton High School                    31:36.26 10:12/M    9 
  150    108    401  Octavia Mason         Dinwiddie                              32:15.50 10:24/M    11
  151    109   1186  Merci Best            Maggie Walker                          32:46.76 10:34/M    11
  152  (> 7)    911  Kaela Hornbaker       King George                            33:03.50 10:40/M    12
  153  (> 7)    395  Courtney Hannon       Dinwiddie                              33:24.04 10:46/M    12
  154  (> 7)    402  Marilyn Ludecke       Dinwiddie                              33:48.42 10:54/M    11
  155    110   1111  Mary Zaleski          Louisa County                          33:48.72 10:54/M    11
  156  (> 7)    544  Samantha Lowe         Fluvanna County                        34:31.65 11:08/M    11
  157  (> 7)    546  Lynn Ruffa            Fluvanna County                        35:06.02 11:19/M    11
  158  (< 5)    301  Alison Davis          Courtland                              36:10.76 11:40/M    11
  159  (> 7)    396  Sarah Seering         Dinwiddie                              37:52.52 12:13/M    11
  160    111    682  Kate Schaefer         J.R. Tucker High School                39:38.77 12:47/M    10
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls JV Red


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 West Springfield                       58               4   8  10  11  25                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:04.81

    2 James River (Midlothian)              100              13  18  21  22  26  30  52         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:11.48

    3 Jefferson Forest                      103               1  15  16  23  48  94  95         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:57.76

    4 Fluvanna County                       134               7  12  28  40  47  72  79         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:56.74

    5 Manchester                            145              14  19  31  37  44  56  65         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:15.47

    6 Archmere Academy                      183              27  32  33  45  46  54  55         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:00.01

    7 North Stafford                        187               6  35  41  42  63  66  97         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:35.26

    8 Grafton High School                   215              24  36  43  50  62  89  91         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:54.58

    9 J.R. Tucker High School               221              20  29  34  53  85 104 111         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:15.76

   10 Dinwiddie                             224               5   9  64  69  77  93 108         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:28.98

   11 Potomac Senior High School            255               2   3  80  82  88 101 105         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:02.85

   12 Monticello                            296              49  59  60  61  67  73  74         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:55.55

   13 King George                           322              38  39  57  90  98 100 106         
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:28.13

   14 Deep Run                              354              51  70  71  78  84  86  87         
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:17.53

   15 Maggie Walker                         379              17  58  92 103 109                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:25.78

   16 Lafayette                             438              76  81  83  96 102                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:00.93

   17 Louisa County                         459              68  75  99 107 110                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:27:32.80

 Inc. Courtland                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lancaster                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Northumberland                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Tatnall                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Walter Johnson High School           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top
Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls JV Red

West Springfield    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  58  Team Score (times): 1:56:04.81   Average Time: 23:12.96

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2338  Stephanie Chong        11       4            4    22:19.73   22:19.73     0:00.00
    2   2332  Shelby Locke           12       8           12    23:00.99   45:20.72     0:41.26
    3   2346  Gabby Milef            9       10           22    23:05.24 1:08:25.96     0:45.51
    4   2340  Abbie Walker           11      11           33    23:13.98 1:31:39.94     0:54.25
    5   2342  Mary Smith             12      25           58    24:24.87 1:56:04.81     2:05.14

James River (Midlothian)    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places): 100  Team Score (times): 2:00:11.48   Average Time: 24:02.30

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    767  Kayleigh Watson        10      13           13    23:21.74   23:21.74     0:00.00
    2    772  Jennifer Foliaco       9       18           31    24:03.99   47:25.73     0:42.25
    3    765  Taylor Feary           11      21           52    24:09.75 1:11:35.48     0:48.01
    4    770  Christina Dominguez    9       22           74    24:10.75 1:35:46.23     0:49.01
    5    766  Danielle Montemurro    10      26          100    24:25.25 2:00:11.48     1:03.51
    6    768  Meredith Jackson       10      30          130    24:30.26 2:24:41.74     1:08.52
    7    761  Savannah Johnson       11      52          182    25:29.26 2:50:11.00     2:07.52
    8    773  Jocelyn Lemus          9    More Than  7          26:14.00 3:16:25.00     2:52.26
    9    769  Kelsie Davidson        9    More Than  7          26:50.45 3:43:15.45     3:28.71
   10    771  Lindsey Fink           10   More Than  7          28:54.84 4:12:10.29     5:33.10

Jefferson Forest    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 103  Team Score (times): 1:57:57.76   Average Time: 23:35.55

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    843  Anna Clay              11       1            1    20:49.49   20:49.49     0:00.00
    2    846  Jesse Englund          9       15           16    23:39.49   44:28.98     2:50.00
    3    845  Reagan Delahunt        8       16           32    23:46.24 1:08:15.22     2:56.75
    4    849  Kaitlyn McCauley       8       23           55    24:19.77 1:32:34.99     3:30.28
    5    851  Laci Sorrell           9       48          103    25:22.77 1:57:57.76     4:33.28
    6    847  Kellan Hagwood         9       94          197    28:19.09 2:26:16.85     7:29.60
    7    848  Shannon Laughlin       9       95          292    28:19.84 2:54:36.69     7:30.35
    8    836  Zoey Dorman            12   More Than  7          28:56.34 3:23:33.03     8:06.85
    9    842  Amanda Staton          10   More Than  7          29:44.76 3:53:17.79     8:55.27

Fluvanna County    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 134  Team Score (times): 2:00:56.74   Average Time: 24:11.35

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    548  Bridget Bossong        8        7            7    22:58.24   22:58.24     0:00.00
    2    523  Taylor Dean            12      12           19    23:21.48   46:19.72     0:23.24
    3    531  Erin Small             9       28           47    24:28.75 1:10:48.47     1:30.51
    4    535  Hannah Corbin          10      40           87    24:54.27 1:35:42.74     1:56.03
    5    541  Erin Edgerton          9       47          134    25:14.00 2:00:56.74     2:15.76
    6    542  Sarah Edgerton         8       72          206    26:48.51 2:27:45.25     3:50.27
    7    539  Caroline Daniels       12      79          285    27:05.50 2:54:50.75     4:07.26
    8    537  Hannah Lascano         11   More Than  7          27:08.76 3:21:59.51     4:10.52
    9    549  Jackie Davis           8    More Than  7          27:22.07 3:49:21.58     4:23.83
   10    536  Mary McGehee           10   More Than  7          27:27.25 4:16:48.83     4:29.01
   11    550  Morgan Kennedy         9    More Than  7          27:33.51 4:44:22.34     4:35.27
   12    528  Kyle Fulton            11   More Than  7          29:03.09 5:13:25.43     6:04.85
   13    533  Melissa Ludwig         11   More Than  7          29:03.09 5:42:28.52     6:04.85
   14    538  Emma Derry             10   More Than  7          29:28.65 6:11:57.17     6:30.41
   15    543  Megan Graham           11   More Than  7          29:47.49 6:41:44.66     6:49.25
   16    540  Carrie Dominic         10   More Than  7          29:57.49 7:11:42.15     6:59.25
   17    544  Samantha Lowe          11   More Than  7          34:31.65 7:46:13.80    11:33.41
   18    546  Lynn Ruffa             11   More Than  7          35:06.02 8:21:19.82    12:07.78

Manchester    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 145  Team Score (times): 2:02:15.47   Average Time: 24:27.09

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1232  Holly Marlin           9       14           14    23:38.50   23:38.50     0:00.00
    2   1233  Natalia Settle         9       19           33    24:06.50   47:45.00     0:28.00
    3   1228  Courtney Diamond       12      31           64    24:32.50 1:12:17.50     0:54.00
    4   1234  Micayla Shields        10      37          101    24:52.25 1:37:09.75     1:13.75
    5   1229  Holly Keyser           10      44          145    25:05.72 2:02:15.47     1:27.22
    6   1231  Delaney Thornton       10      56          201    25:41.50 2:27:56.97     2:03.00
    7   1230  Natalie Evans          10      65          266    26:26.12 2:54:23.09     2:47.62

Archmere Academy    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 183  Team Score (times): 2:04:00.01   Average Time: 24:48.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     22  Kate Baeurle           10      27           27    24:26.25   24:26.25     0:00.00
    2     17  Mercedes Chartier      12      32           59    24:33.25   48:59.50     0:07.00
    3     31  Kassidy McVey          --      33           92    24:42.25 1:13:41.75     0:16.00
    4     26  Natalie Mason          10      45          137    25:09.01 1:38:50.76     0:42.76
    5     21  Sarah Gilroy           11      46          183    25:09.25 2:04:00.01     0:43.00
    6     30  Abigail Smack          --      54          237    25:37.76 2:29:37.77     1:11.51
    7     29  Raylin Xu              9       55          292    25:38.72 2:55:16.49     1:12.47
    8     19  Teresa Ceballos        11   More Than  7          27:04.51 3:22:21.00     2:38.26

North Stafford    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 187  Team Score (times): 2:03:35.26   Average Time: 24:43.05

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1487  Elise Carlson          10       6            6    22:37.48   22:37.48     0:00.00
    2   1474  Rebecca Shephard       12      35           41    24:44.25   47:21.73     2:06.77
    3   1497  Victoria Shepard       11      41           82    24:56.50 1:12:18.23     2:19.02
    4   1480  Jessica Gonzalez       11      42          124    24:57.53 1:37:15.76     2:20.05
    5   1485  Erin Rysanek           10      63          187    26:19.50 2:03:35.26     3:42.02
    6   1490  Despina Giannopoulos   11      66          253    26:27.75 2:30:03.01     3:50.27
    7   1479  Emily Van Opdorp       11      97          350    29:00.08 2:59:03.09     6:22.60
    8   1486  Theresa Bianc          9    More Than  7          30:07.26 3:29:10.35     7:29.78
    9   1483  Shannon Quinn          12   More Than  7          30:24.26 3:59:34.61     7:46.78

Grafton High School    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 215  Team Score (times): 2:05:54.58   Average Time: 25:10.92

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    626  Leotie Fukawa          12      24           24    24:21.67   24:21.67     0:00.00
    2    641  Jenny Herbert          9       36           60    24:50.25   49:11.92     0:28.58
    3    643  Chloe Youtsey          11      43          103    25:05.66 1:14:17.58     0:43.99
    4    630  Alyssa Maddelena       11      50          153    25:26.25 1:39:43.83     1:04.58
    5    642  Ruthann Beaver         8       62          215    26:10.75 2:05:54.58     1:49.08
    6    634  Mckenzie Zangle        11      89          304    27:51.50 2:33:46.08     3:29.83
    7    645  Aidan Wright           9       91          395    27:53.50 3:01:39.58     3:31.83
    8    638  Shannon Dodsworth      10   More Than  7          28:02.76 3:29:42.34     3:41.09
    9    640  Theresa Martin         10   More Than  7          28:45.34 3:58:27.68     4:23.67
   10    627  Katie Maloney          12   More Than  7          28:45.35 4:27:13.03     4:23.68
   11    644  Taryn Wilson           9    More Than  7          31:36.26 4:58:49.29     7:14.59

J.R. Tucker High School    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 221  Team Score (times): 2:06:15.76   Average Time: 25:15.15

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    676  Logan Ford             10      20           20    24:07.99   24:07.99     0:00.00
    2    674  Rebecca Wilson         12      29           49    24:30.00   48:37.99     0:22.01
    3    677  Taylor Brownell        12      34           83    24:42.76 1:13:20.75     0:34.77
    4    675  Claire Tito            12      53          136    25:29.26 1:38:50.01     1:21.27
    5    684  Erin Condon            9       85          221    27:25.75 2:06:15.76     3:17.76
    6    685  Elizabeth Ezzelle      9      104          325    30:36.27 2:36:52.03     6:28.28
    7    682  Kate Schaefer          10     111          436    39:38.77 3:16:30.80    15:30.78

Dinwiddie    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 224  Team Score (times): 2:05:28.98   Average Time: 25:05.80

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    397  Megan Helbling         10       5            5    22:33.00   22:33.00     0:00.00
    2    399  Haley Dick             9        9           14    23:01.99   45:34.99     0:28.99
    3    398  Kaitlyn Shuklis        9       64           78    26:21.74 1:11:56.73     3:48.74
    4    391  Melody Thomasson       12      69          147    26:32.75 1:38:29.48     3:59.75
    5    393  Cameron Bonner         12      77          224    26:59.50 2:05:28.98     4:26.50
    6    400  Makayla Diamond        10      93          317    28:18.59 2:33:47.57     5:45.59
    7    401  Octavia Mason          11     108          425    32:15.50 3:06:03.07     9:42.50
    8    395  Courtney Hannon        12   More Than  7          33:24.04 3:39:27.11    10:51.04
    9    402  Marilyn Ludecke        11   More Than  7          33:48.42 4:13:15.53    11:15.42
   10    396  Sarah Seering          11   More Than  7          37:52.52 4:51:08.05    15:19.52

Potomac Senior High School    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 255  Team Score (times): 2:06:02.85   Average Time: 25:12.57

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1609  Laura Gurrister        12       2            2    21:41.53   21:41.53     0:00.00
    2   1614  Kayla McDonald         10       3            5    22:13.34   43:54.87     0:31.81
    3   1616  Catlin Miller          9       80           85    27:11.00 1:11:05.87     5:29.47
    4   1612  Emily Miah             12      82          167    27:14.72 1:38:20.59     5:33.19
    5   1611  Jocelyn Quispe         10      88          255    27:42.26 2:06:02.85     6:00.73
    6   1613  Kristine Mapili        12     101          356    29:32.74 2:35:35.59     7:51.21
    7   1619  Thai Monroe            12     105          461    30:48.52 3:06:24.11     9:06.99
    8   1620  Abena Ansah-Yeboah     10   More Than  7          30:49.02 3:37:13.13     9:07.49

Monticello    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 296  Team Score (times): 2:09:55.55   Average Time: 25:59.11

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1418  Laura Habermeyer       8       49           49    25:25.26   25:25.26     0:00.00
    2   1415  Kara Coppock           11      59          108    25:53.52   51:18.78     0:28.26
    3   1406  Hannah Bingler         10      60          168    26:00.76 1:17:19.54     0:35.50
    4   1407  Whitney Brady          10      61          229    26:06.50 1:43:26.04     0:41.24
    5   1399  Emily Davidson         12      67          296    26:29.51 2:09:55.55     1:04.25
    6   1416  Elizabeth Rives        10      73          369    26:50.53 2:36:46.08     1:25.27
    7   1402  Tessa Diehl            12      74          443    26:50.76 3:03:36.84     1:25.50
    8   1404  Grace Breeding         11   More Than  7          28:01.26 3:31:38.10     2:36.00
    9   1408  Emma Leeds-Armstrong   10   More Than  7          28:11.60 3:59:49.70     2:46.34
   10   1419  Caroline Thorpe        10   More Than  7          28:47.09 4:28:36.79     3:21.83
   11   1412  Samantha Yarbrough     11   More Than  7          30:04.49 4:58:41.28     4:39.23

King George    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 322  Team Score (times): 2:12:28.13   Average Time: 26:29.63

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    915  Madison Mading         10      38           38    24:53.25   24:53.25     0:00.00
    2    919  Nicole Brem            9       39           77    24:54.01   49:47.26     0:00.76
    3    924  Elizabeth Brannon      11      57          134    25:47.26 1:15:34.52     0:54.01
    4    918  Perri Chuska           9       90          224    27:53.00 1:43:27.52     2:59.75
    5    917  Rebecca Leonard        10      98          322    29:00.61 2:12:28.13     4:07.36
    6    926  Hayley Gummer          9      100          422    29:23.51 2:41:51.64     4:30.26
    7    908  Bryanna Porter         12     106          528    31:03.77 3:12:55.41     6:10.52
    8    911  Kaela Hornbaker        12   More Than  7          33:03.50 3:45:58.91     8:10.25

Deep Run    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 354  Team Score (times): 2:13:17.53   Average Time: 26:39.51

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    371  Ellie Canning          8       51           51    25:26.50   25:26.50     0:00.00
    2    379  Julia Resch            12      70          121    26:41.02   52:07.52     1:14.52
    3    366  Kyra Canning           10      71          192    26:48.00 1:18:55.52     1:21.50
    4    375  Tori Strahan           9       78          270    27:02.75 1:45:58.27     1:36.25
    5    370  Quinn Ackermann        10      84          354    27:19.26 2:13:17.53     1:52.76
    6    367  Keely O'Keefe          11      86          440    27:35.25 2:40:52.78     2:08.75
    7    374  Gabby Levet            10      87          527    27:40.50 3:08:33.28     2:14.00
    8    377  Sara Stewart           9    More Than  7          27:41.24 3:36:14.52     2:14.74
    9    372  Kennedy Hargett        9    More Than  7          30:20.02 4:06:34.54     4:53.52

Maggie Walker    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 379  Team Score (times): 2:20:25.78   Average Time: 28:05.16

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1188  Sara Taylor            11      17           17    23:48.47   23:48.47     0:00.00
    2   1196  Nemo Keller            11      58           75    25:51.25   49:39.72     2:02.78
    3   1200  Emily Abbey            10      92          167    28:01.55 1:17:41.27     4:13.08
    4   1192  Gowri Buddiga          10     103          270    29:57.75 1:47:39.02     6:09.28
    5   1186  Merci Best             11     109          379    32:46.76 2:20:25.78     8:58.29

Lafayette    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 438  Team Score (times): 2:20:00.93   Average Time: 28:00.19

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    992  Natalie Watrous        12      76           76    26:55.40   26:55.40     0:00.00
    2    988  Sarah Hopkins          12      81          157    27:12.44   54:07.84     0:17.04
    3    993  Ashleigh Collins       10      83          240    27:15.26 1:21:23.10     0:19.86
    4    995  Sheridan Klock         12      96          336    28:54.84 1:50:17.94     1:59.44
    5    999  Morgan Crookston       10     102          438    29:42.99 2:20:00.93     2:47.59

Louisa County    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 459  Team Score (times): 2:27:32.80   Average Time: 29:30.56

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1117  Melissa Reynolds       11      68           68    26:30.00   26:30.00     0:00.00
    2   1108  Serena Hutchins        11      75          143    26:53.82   53:23.82     0:23.82
    3   1118  Mikalah Lam            9       99          242    29:15.49 1:22:39.31     2:45.49
    4   1116  Amber Hile             9      107          349    31:04.77 1:53:44.08     4:34.77
    5   1111  Mary Zaleski           11     110          459    33:48.72 2:27:32.80     7:18.72

Courtland    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    296  Hannah Kintzel         11   Less Than  5          25:45.83   25:45.83     0:00.00
    2    307  Shayne Lowman          9    Less Than  5          28:30.60   54:16.43     2:44.77
    3    305  Alyssa Schlupp         10   Less Than  5          31:26.51 1:25:42.94     5:40.68
    4    301  Alison Davis           11   Less Than  5          36:10.76 2:01:53.70    10:24.93

Lancaster    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1044  Raven Love             --   Less Than  5          31:09.78   31:09.78     0:00.00
    2   1047  Katie Cromer           11   Less Than  5          31:11.03 1:02:20.81     0:01.25

Northumberland    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1511  Sarah Schindler        9    Less Than  5          21:44.05   21:44.05     0:00.00

Tatnall    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2029  Nicole Foley           10   Less Than  5          22:49.00   22:49.00     0:00.00
    2   2036  Emilie Ginn            8    Less Than  5          24:02.24   46:51.24     1:13.24
    3   2028  Amy Gaito              11   Less Than  5          24:41.51 1:11:32.75     1:52.51
    4   2025  Brittany Leoni         12   Less Than  5          24:58.26 1:36:31.01     2:09.26

Walter Johnson High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2244  Cara Funke             11   Less Than  5          25:33.50   25:33.50     0:00.00
    2   2242  Kotoko Tanabe          12   Less Than  5          27:29.51   53:03.01     1:56.01
    3   2260  Mika Orlik             9    Less Than  5          28:32.08 1:21:35.09     2:58.58
    4   2250  Jennifer Christakos    10   Less Than  5          30:13.26 1:51:48.35     4:39.76


Maymont X-Country Festival
JV White Boys

<< Back

Maymont X-Country Festival - Boys J.V. White/Boys J.V. PrivateSeptember 24, 2011
Last updated on September 24, 2011
Maymont X-Country Festival

September 24, 2011

Results By Mettle Timing http://kalerunning.com
Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - Boys JV White - XC Team
Finish List - Boys - Boys JV White - Private School
Team Summary - Boys - Boys JV White - XC Team
Team Summary - Boys - Boys JV White - Private School
Team Detail - Boys - Boys JV White - XC Team
Team Detail - Boys - Boys JV White - Private School
Top
Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys JV White

XC Team


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

    1      1   1906  Patrick Murphy        T.C. Williams                          18:34.22  5:59/M    12
    2      2   2353  Colin Williams        Western Albemarle                      18:41.10  6:02/M    12
    3      3    104  Dennis Doyle          Baldwin                                18:44.29  6:03/M    9 
    4      4   1887  Tanner Wendtladt      Stafford                               18:47.04  6:04/M    10
    5      5    343  Andrew Ricker         Deep Run                               18:52.80  6:05/M    12
    6      6   1885  Ben Ramirez           Stafford                               18:54.18  6:06/M    9 
    7      7   2348  Bryce Deering         Western Albemarle                      18:58.78  6:07/M    12
    8      8   2480  Max Weidman           York                                   18:59.28  6:07/M    9 
    9      9   1869  Nick Wuckovich        Stafford                               18:59.89  6:07/M    11
   10     10   1884  Ian Higgins           Stafford                               19:02.40  6:08/M    9 
   11     11   1879  Taylor Bonney         Stafford                               19:08.53  6:10/M    9 
   12     12   2349  Robert Paxton         Western Albemarle                      19:13.79  6:12/M    12
   13     13     98  Adam Arnold           Baldwin                                19:25.57  6:16/M    --
   14     14   2427  Quentin Morales       Woodbridge                             19:28.78  6:17/M    11
   15     15    485  Ryan Ranslem          Fauquier                               19:30.15  6:17/M    11
   16     16   2361  Kyle Mahoney          Western Albemarle                      19:30.65  6:17/M    11
   17     17    344  Patrick Anderson      Deep Run                               19:34.54  6:19/M    11
   18     18   1907  Nicholas Ahumada      T.C. Williams                          19:35.28  6:19/M    12
   19     19     96  Garrett Coyne         Baldwin                                19:37.55  6:20/M    11
   20     20    473  Scott Gilb            Fauquier                               19:41.73  6:21/M    10
   21     21   1321  Zaid Khan             Midlothian                             19:42.49  6:21/M    10
   22     22    489  Colin Cummins         Fauquier                               19:46.78  6:23/M    9 
   23     23   2424  Jack McLain           Woodbridge                             19:47.54  6:23/M    10
   24     24     93  Conner Dayton         Baldwin                                19:50.11  6:24/M    11
   25     25   1319  Morgan Potter         Midlothian                             19:50.30  6:24/M    10
   26     26    479  Wesley Houk           Fauquier                               19:59.29  6:27/M    12
   27     27    474  Noah George           Fauquier                               19:59.30  6:27/M    10
   28     28   1928  Eyob Achemy           T.C. Williams                          20:00.29  6:27/M    11
   29     29    342  G.l. Richardson       Deep Run                               20:02.79  6:28/M    12
   30     30     94  Colin McLaughlin      Baldwin                                20:03.80  6:28/M    11
   31     31   2357  Will Rogers           Western Albemarle                      20:06.05  6:29/M    11
   32     32    106  Sean McLaughlin       Baldwin                                20:07.55  6:29/M    9 
   33     33    480  Dustin Constantino    Fauquier                               20:07.79  6:29/M    10
   34     34    340  Conner O'Keefe        Deep Run                               20:11.55  6:31/M    12
   35     35   1247  Sam Jasinski          Mathews                                20:11.55  6:31/M    9 
   36     36   2425  Jj Feden              Woodbridge                             20:26.71  6:35/M    10
   37     37   2418  Michael Zrimm         Woodbridge                             20:28.54  6:36/M    12
   38     38   2354  Riley Saunders        Western Albemarle                      20:29.29  6:36/M    12
   39     39   2479  Cole Headen           York                                   20:31.55  6:37/M    9 
   40     40    349  Calan Pillow          Deep Run                               20:32.04  6:37/M    9 
   41     41    570  Justin Hansford       Gloucester                             20:33.80  6:38/M    12
   42     42   2172  Tyree Miller          Varina                                 20:34.55  6:38/M    10
   43     43    574  Jacob Florio          Gloucester                             20:36.05  6:39/M    10
   44     44   2431  Avi Montanez          Woodbridge                             20:36.55  6:39/M    10
   45     45    355  Nicholas Hunter       Deep Run                               20:45.80  6:42/M    9 
   46     46   2170  Alvin Banks           Varina                                 20:47.30  6:42/M    11
   47     47    105  Jake Phillips         Baldwin                                20:49.05  6:43/M    9 
   48     48   1883  Josh Heflin           Stafford                               20:52.29  6:44/M    9 
   49  (> 7)     89  Ryan Papariello       Baldwin                                20:52.79  6:44/M    12
   50     49   2506  Noah Poling           Steward School                         20:54.31  6:45/M    7 
   51     50    576  Noah Kerney           Gloucester                             20:56.64  6:45/M    11
   52     51   1882  Gresh Ganninger       Stafford                               20:56.79  6:45/M    9 
   53     52   2477  Max Poelker           York                                   20:57.03  6:45/M    8 
   54     53   2068  Kevin Elliott         Thomas Dale                            20:57.30  6:45/M    --
   55  (< 5)   1009  Tyler Fera            Lake Norman                            20:58.05  6:46/M    9 
   56     54   1327  Cody Wilson           Midlothian                             21:00.08  6:46/M    9 
   57     55   2069  Patrick Murphy        Thomas Dale                            21:02.80  6:47/M    --
   58     56   1644  Brent Kropp           Powhatan                               21:05.80  6:48/M    10
   59     57    575  Zach Whitson          Gloucester                             21:06.79  6:48/M    11
   60     58   1251  Tyler Zabel           Mathews                                21:07.78  6:49/M    9 
   61     59   2060  Coty Moore            Thomas Dale                            21:07.81  6:49/M    10
   62     60   1632  Jesse Adcock          Powhatan                               21:09.06  6:49/M    10
   63     61    705  Joe Hall              James Monroe                           21:12.74  6:50/M    9 
   64     62   2066  Gabe Higgins          Thomas Dale                            21:18.79  6:52/M    10
   65  (> 7)   1875  Branden Gross         Stafford                               21:18.80  6:52/M    10
   66     63   2467  Nathan Shinn          York                                   21:19.03  6:53/M    11
   67     64   1905  Daniel Powers         T.C. Williams                          21:19.54  6:53/M    10
   68     65    127  Trey Razzetti         Benedictine                            21:21.52  6:53/M    9 
   69     66   2436  Diego Soria           Woodbridge                             21:25.30  6:55/M    11
   70     67   1631  Zach Dowd             Powhatan                               21:26.04  6:55/M    10
   71  (> 7)   1873  Bradley Jones         Stafford                               21:27.73  6:55/M    11
   72  (> 7)   1874  Peter Cowper          Stafford                               21:34.78  6:57/M    10
   73     68   2465  Cord Zwirner          York                                   21:35.52  6:58/M    11
   74     69    348  Xander Houff          Deep Run                               21:40.78  6:59/M    10
   75     70    579  Aaron Waters          Gloucester                             21:42.29  7:00/M    9 
   76     71   1925  Spencer Murphy        T.C. Williams                          21:43.04  7:00/M    10
   77     72   2054  Drew Zoller           Thomas Dale                            21:43.28  7:00/M    12
   78     73   1638  Adam Bowers           Powhatan                               21:45.29  7:01/M    11
   79     74   1320  Peter Trieu           Midlothian                             21:46.02  7:01/M    10
   80  (> 7)    101  Justin Marstellar     Baldwin                                21:46.28  7:01/M    10
   81     75   1316  Zack Taylor           Midlothian                             21:49.03  7:02/M    11
   82     76    585  Aaron Parr            Gloucester                             21:50.27  7:03/M    8 
   83     77   1326  Taylor Leonard        Midlothian                             21:56.03  7:05/M    9 
   84     78   1937  Shaam Sium            T.C. Williams                          21:57.24  7:05/M    9 
   85  (> 7)    354  Brian Moore           Deep Run                               22:03.29  7:07/M    10
   86     79   1243  Justin Adams          Mathews                                22:04.85  7:07/M    8 
   87     80   2430  Mason Diaz            Woodbridge                             22:05.03  7:07/M    10
   88  (> 7)   2419  Mark Hannan           Woodbridge                             22:06.29  7:08/M    --
   89     81   1943  Nathaniel Devine      T.C. Williams                          22:08.54  7:08/M    11
   90     82    718  Max Glover            James Monroe                           22:15.80  7:11/M    9 
   91  (> 7)   1924  Liam Kirby            T.C. Williams                          22:18.04  7:12/M    10
   92  (> 7)     92  Michael Camella       Baldwin                                22:18.80  7:12/M    11
   93  (> 7)    356  Jonathan Lee          Deep Run                               22:20.31  7:12/M    9 
   94     83    486  Justin Strawser       Fauquier                               22:20.79  7:12/M    10
   95  (> 7)   1917  George Waskowicz      T.C. Williams                          22:21.30  7:13/M    10
   96  (> 7)    481  Saul Corona           Fauquier                               22:24.80  7:14/M    9 
   97     84    124  Wes Camet             Benedictine                            22:25.30  7:14/M    10
   98  (> 7)    487  Donavin Thompson      Fauquier                               22:27.56  7:15/M    9 
   99  (> 7)    358  William Rivas         Deep Run                               22:29.80  7:15/M    9 
  100  (> 7)   2435  Gabe Passos           Woodbridge                             22:30.30  7:15/M    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

  101  (> 7)    477  Ed Delavergne         Fauquier                               22:39.79  7:18/M    10
  102     85   1250  Hunter Wright         Mathews                                22:42.54  7:19/M    8 
  103     86   2460  Louis Murray          York                                   22:42.80  7:19/M    11
  104  (> 7)    490  Pietro Giambanco      Fauquier                               22:44.04  7:20/M    9 
  105  (> 7)    491  Noah Stevens          Fauquier                               22:47.54  7:21/M    9 
  106     87   2064  Chris Pierce          Thomas Dale                            22:48.56  7:21/M    10
  107  (> 7)   1888  Gavin McCain          Stafford                               22:51.45  7:22/M    9 
  108     88   2461  Quinn Armstrong       York                                   22:52.55  7:23/M    10
  109     89    715  Diallo Braithwaite    James Monroe                           22:52.55  7:23/M    9 
  110  (> 7)   1915  Kai Jensen            T.C. Williams                          22:52.80  7:23/M    10
  111     90   2071  Zach Srodulski        Thomas Dale                            22:55.30  7:24/M    --
  112     91   2171  Adam Johnson          Varina                                 23:01.79  7:25/M    12
  113     92    578  N'Kem Boyd            Gloucester                             23:02.55  7:26/M    11
  114  (> 7)    572  Stonewall Hickman     Gloucester                             23:03.80  7:26/M    11
  115     93   1246  Sam Hutson            Mathews                                23:03.82  7:26/M    9 
  116     94    123  John Collinson        Benedictine                            23:08.55  7:28/M    10
  117  (> 7)    584  Alex Morales          Gloucester                             23:10.80  7:28/M    9 
  118  (> 7)    357  Kent Mancini          Deep Run                               23:17.29  7:31/M    9 
  119  (> 7)   2417  Will Freeman          Woodbridge                             23:24.80  7:33/M    12
  120  (> 7)   2072  Jorge Munoz           Thomas Dale                            23:28.04  7:34/M    --
  121     95   1328  Alan Swanson          Midlothian                             23:28.81  7:34/M    11
  122  (> 7)   1329  Osamah Khan           Midlothian                             23:32.05  7:35/M    11
  123  (> 7)   1938  Cesar Varela-Arteaga  T.C. Williams                          23:38.54  7:37/M    11
  124     96    122  Hunter Nichols        Benedictine                            23:39.55  7:38/M    10
  125  (> 7)   1880  Carson Cox            Stafford                               23:39.55  7:38/M    9 
  126  (> 7)   1886  Kyle Sundvall         Stafford                               23:41.05  7:38/M    9 
  127     97   1745  Tayler Figeac         Smithfield                             23:41.79  7:38/M    8 
  128  (> 7)   2067  Sam Higgins           Thomas Dale                            23:42.92  7:39/M    10
  129  (> 7)     95  Mark Demore           Baldwin                                23:45.69  7:40/M    11
  130     98   1629  Tommy Adams           Powhatan                               23:48.30  7:41/M    11
  131     99   1249  Tommy Mayo            Mathews                                23:48.38  7:41/M    9 
  132    100   1727  Zak Edwards           Smithfield                             23:49.81  7:41/M    12
  133    101    702  Jeremiah Wallace      James Monroe                           23:53.54  7:42/M    11
  134    102   2173  Kenneth Stitzer       Varina                                 23:58.04  7:44/M    9 
  135    103    717  Lennon Hu             James Monroe                           24:08.56  7:47/M    8 
  136  (< 5)   2288  Jesse Via             West Point                             24:10.80  7:48/M    10
  137  (> 7)    346  Zach Cummings-Green   Deep Run                               24:13.06  7:49/M    11
  138  (> 7)   1914  Spencer Gilliand      T.C. Williams                          24:14.07  7:49/M    10
  139  (> 7)   1324  Joe Gunst             Midlothian                             24:15.55  7:49/M    9 
  140  (> 7)   1878  Nick Bornholtz        Stafford                               24:17.94  7:50/M    10
  141    104   1747  Connor Murphy         Smithfield                             24:19.05  7:51/M    8 
  142  (> 7)    484  Jason McAvoy          Fauquier                               24:19.54  7:51/M    9 
  143    105   2502  Tyler Ludlam          Steward School                         24:25.80  7:53/M    10
  144  (> 7)   1870  Dillon Morton         Stafford                               24:26.79  7:53/M    12
  145  (> 7)   2476  Liam Kempton          York                                   24:28.31  7:54/M    9 
  146  (> 7)    102  J.j. Reimond          Baldwin                                24:32.56  7:55/M    12
  147    106    699  Cory Fore             James Monroe                           24:35.30  7:56/M    11
  148  (> 7)   2478  Sam Marcella          York                                   24:38.80  7:57/M    10
  149    107   1623  Hunter Johnson        Powhatan                               24:39.85  7:57/M    12
  150  (> 7)   1876  Josh Kamenichy        Stafford                               24:41.06  7:58/M    12
  151  (> 7)    107  Connor Hancovsky      Baldwin                                24:48.87  8:00/M    12
  152    108   2169  Vincent Oliver        Varina                                 25:05.05  8:05/M    12
  153  (> 7)   2472  Daniel Fisher         York                                   25:07.05  8:06/M    11
  154    109    713  Evan Morris           James Monroe                           25:18.04  8:10/M    10
  155  (> 7)    583  Jordan Haas           Gloucester                             25:19.54  8:10/M    9 
  156  (> 7)   1936  Ming Ogden            T.C. Williams                          25:21.04  8:11/M    8 
  157    110    132  Brendan Vita          Benedictine                            25:23.29  8:11/M    9 
  158  (> 7)   2426  Daniel Stroup         Woodbridge                             25:34.29  8:15/M    10
  159  (> 7)    347  Scott Magat           Deep Run                               25:41.71  8:17/M    12
  160    111    130  Jordan Hagood         Benedictine                            25:45.56  8:18/M    9 
  161    112   1740  Luke Hines            Smithfield                             25:48.54  8:19/M    12
  162  (> 7)    697  Philip Olivares       James Monroe                           25:52.04  8:21/M    10
  163    113   2500  Forrest Andrews       Steward School                         25:56.54  8:22/M    10
  164  (> 7)   1881  Henry Darrow          Stafford                               26:05.79  8:25/M    9 
  165  (> 7)    707  Jamal Wallace         James Monroe                           26:07.31  8:25/M    10
  166    114   2510  Charlie Vaughan       Steward School                         26:11.29  8:27/M    9 
  167  (< 5)   2284  Jay Dudley            West Point                             26:24.30  8:31/M    10
  168  (> 7)    488  Joe Yeager            Fauquier                               26:27.29  8:32/M    9 
  169  (> 7)    360  David Kraft           Deep Run                               26:29.80  8:33/M    10
  170    115   1752  Julian Ripley         Smithfield                             26:34.30  8:34/M    9 
  171  (> 7)    710  Jacob Nicholas        James Monroe                           26:47.54  8:38/M    11
  172  (> 7)    701  Ethan Robinson        James Monroe                           27:06.29  8:45/M    11
  173    116   2508  Avery Maestrello      Steward School                         27:08.29  8:45/M    8 
  174  (> 7)   2475  Ryan Born             York                                   27:13.80  8:47/M    9 
  175  (< 5)   1011  Colin Prince          Lake Norman                            27:18.78  8:48/M    10
  176    117   1633  Steven Kammermeier    Powhatan                               27:27.03  8:51/M    12
  177    118    129  James Hagood          Benedictine                            27:30.29  8:52/M    9 
  178  (> 7)    696  Nathan Robinson       James Monroe                           28:03.71  9:03/M    11
  179    119   1743  Danner Bachman        Smithfield                             28:36.03  9:14/M    8 
  180  (> 7)   1935  Yafiet Gojela         T.C. Williams                          29:49.54  9:37/M    9 
  181  (> 7)    703  Sean Kissane          James Monroe                           29:51.07  9:38/M    10
  182    120   2513  Walker Stettinius     Steward School                         29:56.81  9:39/M    10
  183    121   1761  Aaron Hoover          Smithfield                             30:50.78  9:57/M    9 
  184  (> 7)    134  Michael Duley         Benedictine                            31:10.55 10:03/M    9 
  185  (> 7)   1734  John Ormond           Smithfield                             34:50.37 11:14/M    12



Top
Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys JV White

Private School


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

    1      1    180  Dan Dipeppe           Calvert Hall College High School       19:04.53  6:09/M    12
    2      2    189  Aaron Franklin        Calvert Hall College High School       19:29.55  6:17/M    --
    3      3    187  Josh Saunders         Calvert Hall College High School       19:32.54  6:18/M    10
    4      4    192  Thomas Stabile        Calvert Hall College High School       19:45.78  6:22/M    10
    5      5   2046  Thomas Pairet         The Fuqua School                       20:26.51  6:35/M    8 
    6      6    186  Ross Jocob            Calvert Hall College High School       20:39.55  6:40/M    10
    7      7   2191  Mitch Young           Veritas Classical Christian School     21:29.28  6:56/M    9 
    8      8    205  Rives Fleming         Collegiate                             21:31.04  6:56/M    10
    9      9    196  Timmy McGraw          Collegiate                             21:34.83  6:57/M    12
   10     10    217  David White           Collegiate                             21:35.28  6:58/M    8 
   11     11   1794  Andrew Houghton       St. Anselm's Abbey School              21:57.70  7:05/M    12
   12     12    203  Nate Largo            Collegiate                             22:07.54  7:08/M    11
   13     13    199  Matthew Disler        Collegiate                             22:11.04  7:09/M    12
   14     14    210  Bay Diggs             Collegiate                             22:16.44  7:11/M    9 
   15     15   2196  Ian Ruzich            Veritas Classical Christian School     22:19.07  7:12/M    8 
   16     16   1789  Jacob Wasserman       St. Anselm's Abbey School              22:27.29  7:15/M    12
   17     17   2194  Philip Worden         Veritas Classical Christian School     22:27.55  7:15/M    7 
   18     18    215  Drew McCorey          Collegiate                             22:29.32  7:15/M    8 
   19     19   2199  Ian Frith             Veritas Classical Christian School     22:32.54  7:16/M    9 
   20  (> 7)    220  Connor Jones          Collegiate                             22:35.31  7:17/M    8 
   21  (> 7)    212  Channing Spencer      Collegiate                             22:49.80  7:22/M    10
   22  (> 7)    204  Drew Colon            Collegiate                             22:53.29  7:23/M    9 
   23     20   1803  Tariq Ford            St. Anselm's Abbey School              23:05.04  7:27/M    11
   24     21   2042  Dallas Powell         The Fuqua School                       23:08.54  7:28/M    10
   25     22   1801  Sebastian Mazza       St. Anselm's Abbey School              23:14.54  7:30/M    10
   26     23   1807  Eric Yde              St. Anselm's Abbey School              23:27.54  7:34/M    12
   27     24   1798  Alexander Grimaldi    St. Anselm's Abbey School              23:28.29  7:34/M    10
   28  (< 5)   1845  Michael Beckman       St. Mary's Ryken High School           23:30.55  7:35/M    9 
   29     25   2040  John Patterson        The Fuqua School                       23:50.54  7:41/M    11
   30  (> 7)    221  Thomas Hungerford     Collegiate                             23:55.55  7:43/M    9 
   31     26   2193  Nathan Brewer         Veritas Classical Christian School     23:57.32  7:44/M    8 
   32  (> 7)    222  Trey Schmohl          Collegiate                             24:06.31  7:46/M    9 
   33     27   2200  Noah Lupica           Veritas Classical Christian School     24:11.80  7:48/M    6 
   34     28   2192  Rahul Ray             Veritas Classical Christian School     24:19.30  7:51/M    8 
   35  (> 7)   2189  Jack Boyle            Veritas Classical Christian School     24:25.04  7:53/M    9 
   36  (> 7)    198  Slaughter Fitz-Hugh   Collegiate                             24:39.30  7:57/M    12
   37     29   2047  Guy Wall              The Fuqua School                       25:09.05  8:07/M    6 
   38  (> 7)    223  Nathan Maizels        Collegiate                             25:17.29  8:09/M    10
   39  (> 7)    224  Destana Herring       Collegiate                             25:22.04  8:11/M    7 
   40     30   1800  Alex Lemmon           St. Anselm's Abbey School              25:22.81  8:11/M    10
   41  (> 7)    214  John Hazelton         Collegiate                             25:23.74  8:11/M    8 
   42  (> 7)   1799  Matt Jones            St. Anselm's Abbey School              25:43.07  8:18/M    10
   43     31   2044  Benjamin Wade         The Fuqua School                       25:46.30  8:19/M    10
   44  (> 7)    207  Matthew Wallace       Collegiate                             26:26.79  8:32/M    11
   45  (< 5)   1847  Nathan Fechtig        St. Mary's Ryken High School           26:31.62  8:33/M    9 
   46  (> 7)    209  William Dabney        Collegiate                             27:05.29  8:44/M    9 
   47  (> 7)   1797  John Biffl            St. Anselm's Abbey School              27:13.79  8:47/M    10
   48  (< 5)   1565  Timothy Schreiber     Peaks View Pacers                      28:07.55  9:04/M    9 
   49  (> 7)    219  Spencer Rider         Collegiate                             31:44.05 10:14/M    7 
   50  (> 7)   1814  Tj Duckett            St. Anselm's Abbey School              32:44.29 10:34/M    10
   51  (< 5)   1846  Greg Beck             St. Mary's Ryken High School           33:38.80 10:51/M    9 
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys JV White

XC Team


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Stafford                               40               4   6   9  10  11  48  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:52.04

    2 Western Albemarle                      68               2   7  12  16  31  38             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:30.37

    3 Baldwin                                89               3  13  19  24  30  32  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:41.32

    4 Fauquier                              110              15  20  22  26  27  33  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:57.25

    5 Deep Run                              125               5  17  29  34  40  45  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:13.72

    6 Woodbridge                            154              14  23  36  37  44  66  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:48.12

    7 T.C. Williams                         182               1  18  28  64  71  78  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:12.37

    8 York                                  230               8  39  52  63  68  86  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:22.41

    9 Midlothian                            249              21  25  54  74  75  77  95         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:07.92

   10 Gloucester                            261              41  43  50  57  70  76  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:55.57

   11 Thomas Dale                           301              53  55  59  62  72  87  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:09.98

   12 Mathews                               350              35  58  79  85  93  99             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:10.54

   13 Powhatan                              354              56  60  67  73  98 107 117         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:14.49

   14 Varina                                389              42  46  91 102 108                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:26.73

   15 James Monroe                          436              61  82  89 101 103 106 109         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:23.19

   16 Benedictine                           449              65  84  94  96 110 111 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:58.21

   17 Steward School                        497              49 105 113 114 116 120             
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:36.23

   18 Smithfield                            528              97 100 104 112 115 119 121         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:13.49

 Inc. Lake Norman                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. West Point                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top
Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys JV White

Private School


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Calvert Hall College High School       16               1   2   3   4   6                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:31.95

    2 Collegiate                             52               8   9  10  12  13  14  18         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:59.73

    3 Veritas Classical Christian School     84               7  15  17  19  26  27  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:45.76

    4 St. Anselm's Abbey School              92              11  16  20  22  23  24  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:12.11

    5 The Fuqua School                      111               5  21  25  29  31                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:20.94

 Inc. Peaks View Pacers                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Mary's Ryken High School         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top
Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys JV White

XC Team

Stafford    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  40  Team Score (times): 1:34:52.04   Average Time: 18:58.41

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1887  Tanner Wendtladt       10       4            4    18:47.04   18:47.04     0:00.00
    2   1885  Ben Ramirez            9        6           10    18:54.18   37:41.22     0:07.14
    3   1869  Nick Wuckovich         11       9           19    18:59.89   56:41.11     0:12.85
    4   1884  Ian Higgins            9       10           29    19:02.40 1:15:43.51     0:15.36
    5   1879  Taylor Bonney          9       11           40    19:08.53 1:34:52.04     0:21.49
    6   1883  Josh Heflin            9       48           88    20:52.29 1:55:44.33     2:05.25
    7   1882  Gresh Ganninger        9       51          139    20:56.79 2:16:41.12     2:09.75
    8   1875  Branden Gross          10   More Than  7          21:18.80 2:37:59.92     2:31.76
    9   1873  Bradley Jones          11   More Than  7          21:27.73 2:59:27.65     2:40.69
   10   1874  Peter Cowper           10   More Than  7          21:34.78 3:21:02.43     2:47.74
   11   1888  Gavin McCain           9    More Than  7          22:51.45 3:43:53.88     4:04.41
   12   1880  Carson Cox             9    More Than  7          23:39.55 4:07:33.43     4:52.51
   13   1886  Kyle Sundvall          9    More Than  7          23:41.05 4:31:14.48     4:54.01
   14   1878  Nick Bornholtz         10   More Than  7          24:17.94 4:55:32.42     5:30.90
   15   1870  Dillon Morton          12   More Than  7          24:26.79 5:19:59.21     5:39.75
   16   1876  Josh Kamenichy         12   More Than  7          24:41.06 5:44:40.27     5:54.02
   17   1881  Henry Darrow           9    More Than  7          26:05.79 6:10:46.06     7:18.75

Western Albemarle    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  68  Team Score (times): 1:36:30.37   Average Time: 19:18.07

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2353  Colin Williams         12       2            2    18:41.10   18:41.10     0:00.00
    2   2348  Bryce Deering          12       7            9    18:58.78   37:39.88     0:17.68
    3   2349  Robert Paxton          12      12           21    19:13.79   56:53.67     0:32.69
    4   2361  Kyle Mahoney           11      16           37    19:30.65 1:16:24.32     0:49.55
    5   2357  Will Rogers            11      31           68    20:06.05 1:36:30.37     1:24.95
    6   2354  Riley Saunders         12      38          106    20:29.29 1:56:59.66     1:48.19

Baldwin    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  89  Team Score (times): 1:37:41.32   Average Time: 19:32.26

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    104  Dennis Doyle           9        3            3    18:44.29   18:44.29     0:00.00
    2     98  Adam Arnold            --      13           16    19:25.57   38:09.86     0:41.28
    3     96  Garrett Coyne          11      19           35    19:37.55   57:47.41     0:53.26
    4     93  Conner Dayton          11      24           59    19:50.11 1:17:37.52     1:05.82
    5     94  Colin McLaughlin       11      30           89    20:03.80 1:37:41.32     1:19.51
    6    106  Sean McLaughlin        9       32          121    20:07.55 1:57:48.87     1:23.26
    7    105  Jake Phillips          9       47          168    20:49.05 2:18:37.92     2:04.76
    8     89  Ryan Papariello        12   More Than  7          20:52.79 2:39:30.71     2:08.50
    9    101  Justin Marstellar      10   More Than  7          21:46.28 3:01:16.99     3:01.99
   10     92  Michael Camella        11   More Than  7          22:18.80 3:23:35.79     3:34.51
   11     95  Mark Demore            11   More Than  7          23:45.69 3:47:21.48     5:01.40
   12    102  J.j. Reimond           12   More Than  7          24:32.56 4:11:54.04     5:48.27
   13    107  Connor Hancovsky       12   More Than  7          24:48.87 4:36:42.91     6:04.58

Fauquier    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 110  Team Score (times): 1:38:57.25   Average Time: 19:47.45

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    485  Ryan Ranslem           11      15           15    19:30.15   19:30.15     0:00.00
    2    473  Scott Gilb             10      20           35    19:41.73   39:11.88     0:11.58
    3    489  Colin Cummins          9       22           57    19:46.78   58:58.66     0:16.63
    4    479  Wesley Houk            12      26           83    19:59.29 1:18:57.95     0:29.14
    5    474  Noah George            10      27          110    19:59.30 1:38:57.25     0:29.15
    6    480  Dustin Constantino     10      33          143    20:07.79 1:59:05.04     0:37.64
    7    486  Justin Strawser        10      83          226    22:20.79 2:21:25.83     2:50.64
    8    481  Saul Corona            9    More Than  7          22:24.80 2:43:50.63     2:54.65
    9    487  Donavin Thompson       9    More Than  7          22:27.56 3:06:18.19     2:57.41
   10    477  Ed Delavergne          10   More Than  7          22:39.79 3:28:57.98     3:09.64
   11    490  Pietro Giambanco       9    More Than  7          22:44.04 3:51:42.02     3:13.89
   12    491  Noah Stevens           9    More Than  7          22:47.54 4:14:29.56     3:17.39
   13    484  Jason McAvoy           9    More Than  7          24:19.54 4:38:49.10     4:49.39
   14    488  Joe Yeager             9    More Than  7          26:27.29 5:05:16.39     6:57.14

Deep Run    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 125  Team Score (times): 1:39:13.72   Average Time: 19:50.74

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    343  Andrew Ricker          12       5            5    18:52.80   18:52.80     0:00.00
    2    344  Patrick Anderson       11      17           22    19:34.54   38:27.34     0:41.74
    3    342  G.l. Richardson        12      29           51    20:02.79   58:30.13     1:09.99
    4    340  Conner O'Keefe         12      34           85    20:11.55 1:18:41.68     1:18.75
    5    349  Calan Pillow           9       40          125    20:32.04 1:39:13.72     1:39.24
    6    355  Nicholas Hunter        9       45          170    20:45.80 1:59:59.52     1:53.00
    7    348  Xander Houff           10      69          239    21:40.78 2:21:40.30     2:47.98
    8    354  Brian Moore            10   More Than  7          22:03.29 2:43:43.59     3:10.49
    9    356  Jonathan Lee           9    More Than  7          22:20.31 3:06:03.90     3:27.51
   10    358  William Rivas          9    More Than  7          22:29.80 3:28:33.70     3:37.00
   11    357  Kent Mancini           9    More Than  7          23:17.29 3:51:50.99     4:24.49
   12    346  Zach Cummings-Green    11   More Than  7          24:13.06 4:16:04.05     5:20.26
   13    347  Scott Magat            12   More Than  7          25:41.71 4:41:45.76     6:48.91
   14    360  David Kraft            10   More Than  7          26:29.80 5:08:15.56     7:37.00

Woodbridge    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 154  Team Score (times): 1:40:48.12   Average Time: 20:09.62

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2427  Quentin Morales        11      14           14    19:28.78   19:28.78     0:00.00
    2   2424  Jack McLain            10      23           37    19:47.54   39:16.32     0:18.76
    3   2425  Jj Feden               10      36           73    20:26.71   59:43.03     0:57.93
    4   2418  Michael Zrimm          12      37          110    20:28.54 1:20:11.57     0:59.76
    5   2431  Avi Montanez           10      44          154    20:36.55 1:40:48.12     1:07.77
    6   2436  Diego Soria            11      66          220    21:25.30 2:02:13.42     1:56.52
    7   2430  Mason Diaz             10      80          300    22:05.03 2:24:18.45     2:36.25
    8   2419  Mark Hannan            --   More Than  7          22:06.29 2:46:24.74     2:37.51
    9   2435  Gabe Passos            10   More Than  7          22:30.30 3:08:55.04     3:01.52
   10   2417  Will Freeman           12   More Than  7          23:24.80 3:32:19.84     3:56.02
   11   2426  Daniel Stroup          10   More Than  7          25:34.29 3:57:54.13     6:05.51

T.C. Williams    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 182  Team Score (times): 1:41:12.37   Average Time: 20:14.47

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1906  Patrick Murphy         12       1            1    18:34.22   18:34.22     0:00.00
    2   1907  Nicholas Ahumada       12      18           19    19:35.28   38:09.50     1:01.06
    3   1928  Eyob Achemy            11      28           47    20:00.29   58:09.79     1:26.07
    4   1905  Daniel Powers          10      64          111    21:19.54 1:19:29.33     2:45.32
    5   1925  Spencer Murphy         10      71          182    21:43.04 1:41:12.37     3:08.82
    6   1937  Shaam Sium             9       78          260    21:57.24 2:03:09.61     3:23.02
    7   1943  Nathaniel Devine       11      81          341    22:08.54 2:25:18.15     3:34.32
    8   1924  Liam Kirby             10   More Than  7          22:18.04 2:47:36.19     3:43.82
    9   1917  George Waskowicz       10   More Than  7          22:21.30 3:09:57.49     3:47.08
   10   1915  Kai Jensen             10   More Than  7          22:52.80 3:32:50.29     4:18.58
   11   1938  Cesar Varela-Arteaga   11   More Than  7          23:38.54 3:56:28.83     5:04.32
   12   1914  Spencer Gilliand       10   More Than  7          24:14.07 4:20:42.90     5:39.85
   13   1936  Ming Ogden             8    More Than  7          25:21.04 4:46:03.94     6:46.82
   14   1935  Yafiet Gojela          9    More Than  7          29:49.54 5:15:53.48    11:15.32

York    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 230  Team Score (times): 1:43:22.41   Average Time: 20:40.48

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2480  Max Weidman            9        8            8    18:59.28   18:59.28     0:00.00
    2   2479  Cole Headen            9       39           47    20:31.55   39:30.83     1:32.27
    3   2477  Max Poelker            8       52           99    20:57.03 1:00:27.86     1:57.75
    4   2467  Nathan Shinn           11      63          162    21:19.03 1:21:46.89     2:19.75
    5   2465  Cord Zwirner           11      68          230    21:35.52 1:43:22.41     2:36.24
    6   2460  Louis Murray           11      86          316    22:42.80 2:06:05.21     3:43.52
    7   2461  Quinn Armstrong        10      88          404    22:52.55 2:28:57.76     3:53.27
    8   2476  Liam Kempton           9    More Than  7          24:28.31 2:53:26.07     5:29.03
    9   2478  Sam Marcella           10   More Than  7          24:38.80 3:18:04.87     5:39.52
   10   2472  Daniel Fisher          11   More Than  7          25:07.05 3:43:11.92     6:07.77
   11   2475  Ryan Born              9    More Than  7          27:13.80 4:10:25.72     8:14.52

Midlothian    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 249  Team Score (times): 1:44:07.92   Average Time: 20:49.58

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1321  Zaid Khan              10      21           21    19:42.49   19:42.49     0:00.00
    2   1319  Morgan Potter          10      25           46    19:50.30   39:32.79     0:07.81
    3   1327  Cody Wilson            9       54          100    21:00.08 1:00:32.87     1:17.59
    4   1320  Peter Trieu            10      74          174    21:46.02 1:22:18.89     2:03.53
    5   1316  Zack Taylor            11      75          249    21:49.03 1:44:07.92     2:06.54
    6   1326  Taylor Leonard         9       77          326    21:56.03 2:06:03.95     2:13.54
    7   1328  Alan Swanson           11      95          421    23:28.81 2:29:32.76     3:46.32
    8   1329  Osamah Khan            11   More Than  7          23:32.05 2:53:04.81     3:49.56
    9   1324  Joe Gunst              9    More Than  7          24:15.55 3:17:20.36     4:33.06

Gloucester    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 261  Team Score (times): 1:44:55.57   Average Time: 20:59.11

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    570  Justin Hansford        12      41           41    20:33.80   20:33.80     0:00.00
    2    574  Jacob Florio           10      43           84    20:36.05   41:09.85     0:02.25
    3    576  Noah Kerney            11      50          134    20:56.64 1:02:06.49     0:22.84
    4    575  Zach Whitson           11      57          191    21:06.79 1:23:13.28     0:32.99
    5    579  Aaron Waters           9       70          261    21:42.29 1:44:55.57     1:08.49
    6    585  Aaron Parr             8       76          337    21:50.27 2:06:45.84     1:16.47
    7    578  N'Kem Boyd             11      92          429    23:02.55 2:29:48.39     2:28.75
    8    572  Stonewall Hickman      11   More Than  7          23:03.80 2:52:52.19     2:30.00
    9    584  Alex Morales           9    More Than  7          23:10.80 3:16:02.99     2:37.00
   10    583  Jordan Haas            9    More Than  7          25:19.54 3:41:22.53     4:45.74

Thomas Dale    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 301  Team Score (times): 1:46:09.98   Average Time: 21:14.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2068  Kevin Elliott          --      53           53    20:57.30   20:57.30     0:00.00
    2   2069  Patrick Murphy         --      55          108    21:02.80   42:00.10     0:05.50
    3   2060  Coty Moore             10      59          167    21:07.81 1:03:07.91     0:10.51
    4   2066  Gabe Higgins           10      62          229    21:18.79 1:24:26.70     0:21.49
    5   2054  Drew Zoller            12      72          301    21:43.28 1:46:09.98     0:45.98
    6   2064  Chris Pierce           10      87          388    22:48.56 2:08:58.54     1:51.26
    7   2071  Zach Srodulski         --      90          478    22:55.30 2:31:53.84     1:58.00
    8   2072  Jorge Munoz            --   More Than  7          23:28.04 2:55:21.88     2:30.74
    9   2067  Sam Higgins            10   More Than  7          23:42.92 3:19:04.80     2:45.62

Mathews    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 350  Team Score (times): 1:49:10.54   Average Time: 21:50.11

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1247  Sam Jasinski           9       35           35    20:11.55   20:11.55     0:00.00
    2   1251  Tyler Zabel            9       58           93    21:07.78   41:19.33     0:56.23
    3   1243  Justin Adams           8       79          172    22:04.85 1:03:24.18     1:53.30
    4   1250  Hunter Wright          8       85          257    22:42.54 1:26:06.72     2:30.99
    5   1246  Sam Hutson             9       93          350    23:03.82 1:49:10.54     2:52.27
    6   1249  Tommy Mayo             9       99          449    23:48.38 2:12:58.92     3:36.83

Powhatan    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 354  Team Score (times): 1:49:14.49   Average Time: 21:50.90

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1644  Brent Kropp            10      56           56    21:05.80   21:05.80     0:00.00
    2   1632  Jesse Adcock           10      60          116    21:09.06   42:14.86     0:03.26
    3   1631  Zach Dowd              10      67          183    21:26.04 1:03:40.90     0:20.24
    4   1638  Adam Bowers            11      73          256    21:45.29 1:25:26.19     0:39.49
    5   1629  Tommy Adams            11      98          354    23:48.30 1:49:14.49     2:42.50
    6   1623  Hunter Johnson         12     107          461    24:39.85 2:13:54.34     3:34.05
    7   1633  Steven Kammermeier     12     117          578    27:27.03 2:41:21.37     6:21.23

Varina    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 389  Team Score (times): 1:53:26.73   Average Time: 22:41.35

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2172  Tyree Miller           10      42           42    20:34.55   20:34.55     0:00.00
    2   2170  Alvin Banks            11      46           88    20:47.30   41:21.85     0:12.75
    3   2171  Adam Johnson           12      91          179    23:01.79 1:04:23.64     2:27.24
    4   2173  Kenneth Stitzer        9      102          281    23:58.04 1:28:21.68     3:23.49
    5   2169  Vincent Oliver         12     108          389    25:05.05 1:53:26.73     4:30.50

James Monroe    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 436  Team Score (times): 1:54:23.19   Average Time: 22:52.64

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    705  Joe Hall               9       61           61    21:12.74   21:12.74     0:00.00
    2    718  Max Glover             9       82          143    22:15.80   43:28.54     1:03.06
    3    715  Diallo Braithwaite     9       89          232    22:52.55 1:06:21.09     1:39.81
    4    702  Jeremiah Wallace       11     101          333    23:53.54 1:30:14.63     2:40.80
    5    717  Lennon Hu              8      103          436    24:08.56 1:54:23.19     2:55.82
    6    699  Cory Fore              11     106          542    24:35.30 2:18:58.49     3:22.56
    7    713  Evan Morris            10     109          651    25:18.04 2:44:16.53     4:05.30
    8    697  Philip Olivares        10   More Than  7          25:52.04 3:10:08.57     4:39.30
    9    707  Jamal Wallace          10   More Than  7          26:07.31 3:36:15.88     4:54.57
   10    710  Jacob Nicholas         11   More Than  7          26:47.54 4:03:03.42     5:34.80
   11    701  Ethan Robinson         11   More Than  7          27:06.29 4:30:09.71     5:53.55
   12    696  Nathan Robinson        11   More Than  7          28:03.71 4:58:13.42     6:50.97
   13    703  Sean Kissane           10   More Than  7          29:51.07 5:28:04.49     8:38.33

Benedictine    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 449  Team Score (times): 1:55:58.21   Average Time: 23:11.64

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    127  Trey Razzetti          9       65           65    21:21.52   21:21.52     0:00.00
    2    124  Wes Camet              10      84          149    22:25.30   43:46.82     1:03.78
    3    123  John Collinson         10      94          243    23:08.55 1:06:55.37     1:47.03
    4    122  Hunter Nichols         10      96          339    23:39.55 1:30:34.92     2:18.03
    5    132  Brendan Vita           9      110          449    25:23.29 1:55:58.21     4:01.77
    6    130  Jordan Hagood          9      111          560    25:45.56 2:21:43.77     4:24.04
    7    129  James Hagood           9      118          678    27:30.29 2:49:14.06     6:08.77
    8    134  Michael Duley          9    More Than  7          31:10.55 3:20:24.61     9:49.03

Steward School    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 497  Team Score (times): 2:04:36.23   Average Time: 24:55.25

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2506  Noah Poling            7       49           49    20:54.31   20:54.31     0:00.00
    2   2502  Tyler Ludlam           10     105          154    24:25.80   45:20.11     3:31.49
    3   2500  Forrest Andrews        10     113          267    25:56.54 1:11:16.65     5:02.23
    4   2510  Charlie Vaughan        9      114          381    26:11.29 1:37:27.94     5:16.98
    5   2508  Avery Maestrello       8      116          497    27:08.29 2:04:36.23     6:13.98
    6   2513  Walker Stettinius      10     120          617    29:56.81 2:34:33.04     9:02.50

Smithfield    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 528  Team Score (times): 2:04:13.49   Average Time: 24:50.70

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1745  Tayler Figeac          8       97           97    23:41.79   23:41.79     0:00.00
    2   1727  Zak Edwards            12     100          197    23:49.81   47:31.60     0:08.02
    3   1747  Connor Murphy          8      104          301    24:19.05 1:11:50.65     0:37.26
    4   1740  Luke Hines             12     112          413    25:48.54 1:37:39.19     2:06.75
    5   1752  Julian Ripley          9      115          528    26:34.30 2:04:13.49     2:52.51
    6   1743  Danner Bachman         8      119          647    28:36.03 2:32:49.52     4:54.24
    7   1761  Aaron Hoover           9      121          768    30:50.78 3:03:40.30     7:08.99
    8   1734  John Ormond            12   More Than  7          34:50.37 3:38:30.67    11:08.58

Lake Norman    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1009  Tyler Fera             9    Less Than  5          20:58.05   20:58.05     0:00.00
    2   1011  Colin Prince           10   Less Than  5          27:18.78   48:16.83     6:20.73

West Point    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2288  Jesse Via              10   Less Than  5          24:10.80   24:10.80     0:00.00
    2   2284  Jay Dudley             10   Less Than  5          26:24.30   50:35.10     2:13.50



Top
Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys JV White

Private School


Calvert Hall College High School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  16  Team Score (times): 1:38:31.95   Average Time: 19:42.39

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    180  Dan Dipeppe            12       1            1    19:04.53   19:04.53     0:00.00
    2    189  Aaron Franklin         --       2            3    19:29.55   38:34.08     0:25.02
    3    187  Josh Saunders          10       3            6    19:32.54   58:06.62     0:28.01
    4    192  Thomas Stabile         10       4           10    19:45.78 1:17:52.40     0:41.25
    5    186  Ross Jocob             10       6           16    20:39.55 1:38:31.95     1:35.02

Collegiate    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  52  Team Score (times): 1:48:59.73   Average Time: 21:47.95

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    205  Rives Fleming          10       8            8    21:31.04   21:31.04     0:00.00
    2    196  Timmy McGraw           12       9           17    21:34.83   43:05.87     0:03.79
    3    217  David White            8       10           27    21:35.28 1:04:41.15     0:04.24
    4    203  Nate Largo             11      12           39    22:07.54 1:26:48.69     0:36.50
    5    199  Matthew Disler         12      13           52    22:11.04 1:48:59.73     0:40.00
    6    210  Bay Diggs              9       14           66    22:16.44 2:11:16.17     0:45.40
    7    215  Drew McCorey           8       18           84    22:29.32 2:33:45.49     0:58.28
    8    220  Connor Jones           8    More Than  7          22:35.31 2:56:20.80     1:04.27
    9    212  Channing Spencer       10   More Than  7          22:49.80 3:19:10.60     1:18.76
   10    204  Drew Colon             9    More Than  7          22:53.29 3:42:03.89     1:22.25
   11    221  Thomas Hungerford      9    More Than  7          23:55.55 4:05:59.44     2:24.51
   12    222  Trey Schmohl           9    More Than  7          24:06.31 4:30:05.75     2:35.27
   13    198  Slaughter Fitz-Hugh    12   More Than  7          24:39.30 4:54:45.05     3:08.26
   14    223  Nathan Maizels         10   More Than  7          25:17.29 5:20:02.34     3:46.25
   15    224  Destana Herring        7    More Than  7          25:22.04 5:45:24.38     3:51.00
   16    214  John Hazelton          8    More Than  7          25:23.74 6:10:48.12     3:52.70
   17    207  Matthew Wallace        11   More Than  7          26:26.79 6:37:14.91     4:55.75
   18    209  William Dabney         9    More Than  7          27:05.29 7:04:20.20     5:34.25
   19    219  Spencer Rider          7    More Than  7          31:44.05 7:36:04.25    10:13.01

Veritas Classical Christian School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  84  Team Score (times): 1:52:45.76   Average Time: 22:33.15

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2191  Mitch Young            9        7            7    21:29.28   21:29.28     0:00.00
    2   2196  Ian Ruzich             8       15           22    22:19.07   43:48.35     0:49.79
    3   2194  Philip Worden          7       17           39    22:27.55 1:06:15.90     0:58.27
    4   2199  Ian Frith              9       19           58    22:32.54 1:28:48.44     1:03.26
    5   2193  Nathan Brewer          8       26           84    23:57.32 1:52:45.76     2:28.04
    6   2200  Noah Lupica            6       27          111    24:11.80 2:16:57.56     2:42.52
    7   2192  Rahul Ray              8       28          139    24:19.30 2:41:16.86     2:50.02
    8   2189  Jack Boyle             9    More Than  7          24:25.04 3:05:41.90     2:55.76

St. Anselm's Abbey School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  92  Team Score (times): 1:54:12.11   Average Time: 22:50.42

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1794  Andrew Houghton        12      11           11    21:57.70   21:57.70     0:00.00
    2   1789  Jacob Wasserman        12      16           27    22:27.29   44:24.99     0:29.59
    3   1803  Tariq Ford             11      20           47    23:05.04 1:07:30.03     1:07.34
    4   1801  Sebastian Mazza        10      22           69    23:14.54 1:30:44.57     1:16.84
    5   1807  Eric Yde               12      23           92    23:27.54 1:54:12.11     1:29.84
    6   1798  Alexander Grimaldi     10      24          116    23:28.29 2:17:40.40     1:30.59
    7   1800  Alex Lemmon            10      30          146    25:22.81 2:43:03.21     3:25.11
    8   1799  Matt Jones             10   More Than  7          25:43.07 3:08:46.28     3:45.37
    9   1797  John Biffl             10   More Than  7          27:13.79 3:36:00.07     5:16.09
   10   1814  Tj Duckett             10   More Than  7          32:44.29 4:08:44.36    10:46.59

The Fuqua School    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 111  Team Score (times): 1:58:20.94   Average Time: 23:40.19

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2046  Thomas Pairet          8        5            5    20:26.51   20:26.51     0:00.00
    2   2042  Dallas Powell          10      21           26    23:08.54   43:35.05     2:42.03
    3   2040  John Patterson         11      25           51    23:50.54 1:07:25.59     3:24.03
    4   2047  Guy Wall               6       29           80    25:09.05 1:32:34.64     4:42.54
    5   2044  Benjamin Wade          10      31          111    25:46.30 1:58:20.94     5:19.79

Peaks View Pacers    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1565  Timothy Schreiber      9    Less Than  5          28:07.55   28:07.55     0:00.00

St. Mary's Ryken High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1845  Michael Beckman        9    Less Than  5          23:30.55   23:30.55     0:00.00
    2   1847  Nathan Fechtig         9    Less Than  5          26:31.62   50:02.17     3:01.07
    3   1846  Greg Beck              9    Less Than  5          33:38.80 1:23:40.97    10:08.25


Maymont X-Country Festival
JV White Girls

<< Back

Maymont X-Country Festival - Girls J.V. White/Girls J.V. PrivateSeptember 24, 2011
Last updated on September 24, 2011
Maymont X-Country Festival

September 24, 2011

Results By Mettle Timing http://kalerunning.com
Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls JV White - XC Team
Finish List - Girls - Girls JV White - Private School
Team Summary - Girls - Girls JV White - XC Team
Team Summary - Girls - Girls JV White - Private School
Team Detail - Girls - Girls JV White - XC Team
Team Detail - Girls - Girls JV White - Private School
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls JV White

XC Team


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

    1      1    116  Madalina James        Baldwin                                21:21.99  6:53/M    12
    2      2    592  Anna Robins           Gloucester                             21:25.69  6:55/M    9 
    3      3    114  Julie Fortunato       Baldwin                                22:16.93  7:11/M    11
    4      4    111  Ashley Czerniewski    Baldwin                                22:27.70  7:15/M    11
    5      5   2393  Lexi Campbell         Western Albemarle                      22:45.69  7:20/M    10
    6      6   2114  Nicole Lyon           Thomas Edison                          23:03.69  7:26/M    11
    7      7   1778  Jamilla Jordan        Smithfield                             23:14.94  7:30/M    8 
    8      8   1956  Eileen Nakahata       T.C. Williams                          23:15.26  7:30/M    12
    9      9   1663  Hannah Meyer          Powhatan                               23:27.46  7:34/M    12
   10     10   1959  Barbara Peisch        T.C. Williams                          23:28.93  7:34/M    9 
   11     11   2381  Alicia Cardwell       Western Albemarle                      23:29.94  7:35/M    11
   12     12   2402  Erica Grupp           Western Albemarle                      23:35.29  7:36/M    8 
   13     13   2373  Anna Beth Higgins     Western Albemarle                      23:57.94  7:44/M    11
   14     14   2118  Shannon Arnez         Thomas Edison                          24:01.95  7:45/M    10
   15     15   2442  Katherine Petway      Woodbridge                             24:06.32  7:46/M    10
   16     16    597  Madison Hogge         Gloucester                             24:08.44  7:47/M    8 
   17     17   2443  Rachel Zrimm          Woodbridge                             24:18.19  7:50/M    10
   18     18   1961  Ava Scott             T.C. Williams                          24:18.94  7:50/M    9 
   19     19    590  Carrie Adams          Gloucester                             24:20.45  7:51/M    11
   20     20   2484  Megan Brown           York                                   24:22.19  7:52/M    11
   21     21    587  Megan Hogge           Gloucester                             24:26.68  7:53/M    12
   22     22   2491  Sora Edwards          York                                   24:27.94  7:53/M    11
   23     23   1947  Kathryn Hendley       T.C. Williams                          24:38.08  7:57/M    12
   24     24    589  Ashley Purrington     Gloucester                             24:38.35  7:57/M    10
   25     25    732  Erica Denham          James Monroe                           24:40.94  7:57/M    8 
   26     26    595  Olivia Cross          Gloucester                             24:42.88  7:58/M    9 
   27     27   2403  Faith Hatter          Western Albemarle                      24:54.95  8:02/M    11
   28     28   2392  Maddie Neisser        Western Albemarle                      24:59.19  8:04/M    --
   29     29   2386  Mary Kate Jacobs      Western Albemarle                      24:59.94  8:04/M    11
   30     30   1951  Dorothy Sackey        T.C. Williams                          25:00.18  8:04/M    12
   31  (> 7)   2412  Julia Wood            Western Albemarle                      25:02.44  8:05/M    9 
   32  (> 7)   2387  Annalena Wilder       Western Albemarle                      25:05.00  8:05/M    10
   33  (> 7)   2388  Sophie Loman          Western Albemarle                      25:08.19  8:06/M    10
   34  (> 7)   2404  Emma Kulow            Western Albemarle                      25:08.39  8:06/M    10
   35  (> 7)   2389  Leanne Tarleton       Western Albemarle                      25:08.97  8:06/M    10
   36     31   2113  Caroline Hayden       Thomas Edison                          25:09.18  8:07/M    11
   37     32    586  Leah Procopi          Gloucester                             25:10.44  8:07/M    11
   38     33   2444  Taylor Cocherell      Woodbridge                             25:21.71  8:11/M    12
   39  (> 7)   2398  Julia Elder           Western Albemarle                      25:28.44  8:13/M    9 
   40     34   2485  Jess Chandrasekhar    York                                   25:29.52  8:13/M    10
   41     35   2178  Abbey Stoneman        Varina                                 25:40.19  8:17/M    --
   42     36   1775  Gabrielle Guill       Smithfield                             25:41.68  8:17/M    8 
   43     37   1662  Julia Pollard         Powhatan                               25:51.44  8:20/M    10
   44  (> 7)    591  Alex Londenberg       Gloucester                             25:58.70  8:23/M    9 
   45  (> 7)   2407  Annie Lorenzoni       Western Albemarle                      26:02.19  8:24/M    9 
   46  (> 7)   2379  Lauren Wilder         Western Albemarle                      26:05.37  8:25/M    11
   47     38   2450  Summer MacGill        Woodbridge                             26:11.45  8:27/M    10
   48  (< 5)    503  Erin Conolly          Fauquier                               26:15.20  8:28/M    9 
   49     39    733  Emma Dolby            James Monroe                           26:17.18  8:29/M    8 
   50     40   2179  Kendra Appleby        Varina                                 26:19.18  8:29/M    10
   51  (< 5)   1262  Ryann Smith           Mathews                                26:20.70  8:30/M    8 
   52     41    720  Alexandra Price       James Monroe                           26:22.69  8:30/M    11
   53     42   1957  Emmy Freedman         T.C. Williams                          26:26.68  8:32/M    11
   54  (> 7)   2406  Angela Li             Western Albemarle                      26:31.20  8:33/M    11
   55  (> 7)   2385  Emily Wood            Western Albemarle                      26:32.26  8:34/M    11
   56  (< 5)    504  Diana Martinez        Fauquier                               26:33.19  8:34/M    9 
   57  (> 7)   2374  Jessie Paulson        Western Albemarle                      26:35.19  8:35/M    11
   58     43   1963  Sarah Conroy          T.C. Williams                          26:38.18  8:35/M    10
   59  (> 7)   2391  Erin O'Connor         Western Albemarle                      26:40.44  8:36/M    --
   60  (> 7)   1960  Cindy Rameriz         T.C. Williams                          26:44.69  8:37/M    10
   61     44   2184  Brigitte Wendel       Varina                                 26:47.43  8:38/M    12
   62     45   2448  Elizabeth Holbert     Woodbridge                             26:50.93  8:39/M    12
   63  (< 5)   1263  Samantha Stroup       Mathews                                26:52.18  8:40/M    8 
   64  (< 5)    502  Olivia Burke          Fauquier                               27:00.94  8:43/M    9 
   65     46   2447  Savannah Fader        Woodbridge                             27:04.20  8:44/M    12
   66     47    730  Meghan McCauliff      James Monroe                           27:05.96  8:44/M    9 
   67     48   2112  Madeleine Boel        Thomas Edison                          27:08.69  8:45/M    11
   68     49    118  Katelyn Balaschak     Baldwin                                27:18.91  8:48/M    10
   69  (> 7)    594  Tess Robins           Gloucester                             27:19.92  8:49/M    8 
   70     50   2452  Stephanie Payne       Woodbridge                             27:21.92  8:49/M    11
   71  (> 7)   2449  Lauren Kemp           Woodbridge                             27:24.09  8:50/M    11
   72     51   2182  Destiny Jefferson     Varina                                 27:24.68  8:50/M    9 
   73  (< 5)   1904  Valerie Oliver        Stafford                               27:31.68  8:53/M    9 
   74  (> 7)   2397  Sydney Edwards        Western Albemarle                      27:44.44  8:57/M    9 
   75     52   1772  Madison Robinson      Smithfield                             28:04.43  9:03/M    10
   76     53    117  Meghan Varney         Baldwin                                28:25.69  9:10/M    10
   77     54    110  Maura Bacik           Baldwin                                28:29.96  9:11/M    11
   78  (> 7)   2401  Izzy Gomez            Western Albemarle                      28:33.20  9:13/M    9 
   79     55    722  Sarah Neubert         James Monroe                           28:36.37  9:14/M    11
   80  (> 7)   2410  Erin Redgrave         Western Albemarle                      28:45.70  9:16/M    9 
   81  (> 7)    598  Emily Olson           Gloucester                             28:50.96  9:18/M    8 
   82     56   2301  Laurel Kalinowski     West Point                             28:54.21  9:19/M    8 
   83     57    723  Addie Aufforth        James Monroe                           28:55.95  9:20/M    11
   84     58   2482  Jessica Northcott     York                                   29:01.70  9:22/M    12
   85     59   2117  Maedot Akalewold      Thomas Edison                          29:10.19  9:25/M    10
   86     60   1341  Jami Orrell           Midlothian                             29:14.45  9:26/M    9 
   87  (> 7)   2409  Caroline Outlaw       Western Albemarle                      29:14.69  9:26/M    8 
   88     61   2483  Lauren Askew          York                                   29:15.45  9:26/M    12
   89     62    729  Cassidy Thomas        James Monroe                           29:21.20  9:28/M    11
   90     63    112  Raquelle Reinheimer   Baldwin                                29:23.71  9:29/M    11
   91  (< 5)   1899  Katy Strock           Stafford                               29:34.20  9:32/M    9 
   92     64   2486  Taylor Stanley        York                                   29:49.44  9:37/M    10
   93     65   1763  Erin Starnes          Smithfield                             29:57.44  9:40/M    11
   94  (> 7)    596  Emily Davis           Gloucester                             29:58.46  9:40/M    8 
   95  (> 7)    731  Madeline Williams     James Monroe                           30:13.70  9:45/M    9 
   96  (> 7)   2408  Rebecca McNulty       Western Albemarle                      30:15.20  9:45/M    11
   97  (> 7)    588  Caitlyn Parr          Gloucester                             30:23.70  9:48/M    11
   98     66   2488  Brianna Koppelmann    York                                   30:30.69  9:50/M    12
   99     67   1664  Janessa McCreight     Powhatan                               30:35.45  9:52/M    9 
  100  (> 7)   1958  Jackie Pastore        T.C. Williams                          30:37.43  9:53/M    11

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

  101  (> 7)    120  Theresa James         Baldwin                                30:39.19  9:53/M    10
  102  (< 5)   1901  Casey Hammond         Stafford                               30:44.45  9:55/M    10
  103  (< 5)   1896  Taylor Lisco          Stafford                               30:46.22  9:55/M    10
  104     68   1337  Nada Aljassar         Midlothian                             30:46.95  9:55/M    9 
  105  (> 7)   2411  Farris Wallenborn     Western Albemarle                      31:02.46 10:01/M    10
  106  (< 5)   1254  Carlyn Tillage        Mathews                                31:08.70 10:03/M    11
  107     69   1336  Alice Babashak        Midlothian                             31:14.77 10:05/M    9 
  108  (> 7)   2497  Abby Hunt             York                                   31:15.44 10:05/M    10
  109     70   1334  Bethany Anderson      Midlothian                             31:28.21 10:09/M    10
  110  (> 7)   2405  Hannah Laub           Western Albemarle                      31:39.10 10:13/M    12
  111  (> 7)    113  Nicole Wilkinson      Baldwin                                31:44.09 10:14/M    11
  112     71   2176  Kiana Warren          Varina                                 31:59.95 10:19/M    12
  113  (> 7)    121  Ndey Badjie           Baldwin                                32:01.43 10:20/M    9 
  114     72   1655  Leandra Hurlbert      Powhatan                               32:01.58 10:20/M    11
  115     73   2180  Jasmine Banks         Varina                                 32:02.18 10:20/M    10
  116  (> 7)   2396  Caitlin Dutta         Western Albemarle                      32:20.69 10:26/M    10
  117     74   1342  Olivia Tuminelli      Midlothian                             32:34.71 10:30/M    9 
  118     75   1771  Audrey Bachman        Smithfield                             32:41.96 10:33/M    10
  119     76   2306  Tram Phan             West Point                             32:49.72 10:35/M    8 
  120  (> 7)   2399  Montana Frayser       Western Albemarle                      33:13.71 10:43/M    10
  121     77   1344  Ashlynn Taylor        Midlothian                             33:22.70 10:46/M    9 
  122     78   1343  Marisa O'Kleasky      Midlothian                             33:34.22 10:50/M    9 
  123     79   1770  Courtney Smeltzer     Smithfield                             33:45.59 10:53/M    11
  124     80   1777  Liz Zengel            Smithfield                             34:34.46 11:09/M    10
  125     81   1659  Katelyn Kimm          Powhatan                               34:36.46 11:10/M    12
  126  (> 7)   1762  Mackenzie Mahek       Smithfield                             35:45.44 11:32/M    11
  127     82   2298  Lyz Dean              West Point                             35:58.45 11:36/M    8 
  128     83   2305  Hannah Zwerner        West Point                             36:55.45 11:55/M    9 
  129     84   2302  Nicole Liberato       West Point                             37:24.97 12:04/M    10
  130  (> 7)   1776  Arleigh Murphy        Smithfield                             38:24.21 12:23/M    9 
  131     85   2300  Morgan Jennings       West Point                             39:44.98 12:49/M    9 
  132  (> 7)   1765  Sara Dimeler          Smithfield                             43:52.22 14:09/M    11



Top
Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls JV White

Private School


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Class

    1      1   1687  Keeilah Moseley       Saint Catherine s                      22:32.18  7:16/M    9 
    2      2   1688  Annabel O'Hagan       Saint Catherine s                      22:44.21  7:20/M    9 
    3      3   1684  Kyle Johns            Saint Catherine s                      23:14.95  7:30/M    11
    4      4   2214  Lillian Coward        Veritas Classical Christian School     24:02.45  7:45/M    7 
    5      5   1681  Eliza Costas          Saint Catherine s                      24:13.34  7:49/M    11
    6      6   1691  Maria Sison           Saint Catherine s                      24:34.69  7:55/M    10
    7  (< 5)    650  Julia Parks           Greenbrier Christian Academy           24:50.44  8:01/M    8 
    8      7   2212  Lindsay Kozlowski     Veritas Classical Christian School     24:58.93  8:03/M    7 
    9      8   2211  Sydney Fitch          Veritas Classical Christian School     25:00.21  8:04/M    7 
   10      9   1686  Maya Jackson          Saint Catherine s                      25:11.20  8:07/M    9 
   11  (< 5)   2049  Virginia Elam         The Fuqua School                       25:42.95  8:17/M    8 
   12     10   1826  Katherine McMahon     St. Gertrude                           26:20.95  8:30/M    10
   13     11   1828  Julia Peters          St. Gertrude                           26:30.93  8:33/M    9 
   14     12    253  Emily Stallings       Collegiate                             26:40.20  8:36/M    7 
   15     13    237  Cindy Spratley        Collegiate                             26:54.68  8:41/M    9 
   16     14    231  Katherine Melson      Collegiate                             27:00.19  8:43/M    11
   17     15    244  Camille Boler         Collegiate                             27:00.44  8:43/M    10
   18     16   2216  Johanna Lupica        Veritas Classical Christian School     27:02.94  8:43/M    6 
   19     17   1685  Jessica Hansen        Saint Catherine s                      27:06.93  8:45/M    11
   20     18    252  Kate Partlow          Collegiate                             27:10.17  8:46/M    7 
   21     19    243  Austin Parks          Collegiate                             27:23.69  8:50/M    10
   22  (< 5)   2533  Angela Hartung        Greenbrier Christian Academy           27:33.93  8:53/M      
   23     20   2210  Elizabeth Dowker      Veritas Classical Christian School     27:36.42  8:54/M    8 
   24  (> 7)   1695  Georgeanne Pace       Saint Catherine s                      27:36.43  8:54/M    10
   25  (< 5)   1574  Hannah Vickery        Peaks View Pacers                      28:02.92  9:03/M    10
   26     21    254  Carson White          Collegiate                             28:25.98  9:10/M    8 
   27  (> 7)    251  Elizabeth Harrison    Collegiate                             28:45.94  9:16/M    7 
   28  (> 7)    247  Clara Borges          Collegiate                             29:04.70  9:23/M    12
   29  (< 5)   1858  Emily Gray            St. Mary's Ryken High School           29:16.45  9:26/M    9 
   30  (> 7)   1689  Annie Keever          Saint Catherine s                      29:17.46  9:27/M    11
   31     22   1821  Erin Shively          St. Gertrude                           29:29.22  9:31/M    10
   32     23   1825  Courtney Graham       St. Gertrude                           30:15.96  9:45/M    11
   33  (< 5)   1576  Lexie Oliver          Peaks View Pacers                      30:23.96  9:48/M    10
   34  (> 7)    242  Claire Whelen         Collegiate                             30:53.45  9:58/M    8 
   35  (> 7)    259  Jane Fergusson        Collegiate                             30:55.11  9:58/M    7 
   36     24   2215  Julia Kerns           Veritas Classical Christian School     31:02.70 10:01/M    7 
   37  (> 7)   1697  Annie Agnew           Saint Catherine s                      31:19.94 10:06/M    9 
   38  (> 7)    248  Lydia Aveson          Collegiate                             31:42.95 10:14/M    8 
   39  (> 7)    246  K K Dickinson         Collegiate                             31:52.44 10:17/M    12
   40  (> 7)    255  Elizabeth Hayes       Collegiate                             32:02.44 10:20/M    8 
   41  (< 5)   1849  Rachel Murphy         St. Mary's Ryken High School           32:04.38 10:21/M    11
   42     25   2206  Kathryn Clikeman      Veritas Classical Christian School     32:06.79 10:21/M    11
   43  (> 7)    256  Annie Ranson          Collegiate                             32:07.45 10:22/M    8 
   44  (> 7)    249  Gilian Brown          Collegiate                             32:36.69 10:31/M    8 
   45  (> 7)    258  Catherine Sorenson    Collegiate                             32:36.72 10:31/M    10
   46     26   1823  Savannah Bowen        St. Gertrude                           32:42.95 10:33/M    9 
   47  (< 5)   1581  Rebecca Schreiber     Peaks View Pacers                      32:45.46 10:34/M    11
   48  (> 7)    250  Lucy Diggs            Collegiate                             33:59.71 10:58/M    7 
   49  (> 7)   2202  Bethany Batton        Veritas Classical Christian School     35:13.70 11:22/M    11
   50  (< 5)   2048  Charlotte Powell      The Fuqua School                       37:44.98 12:10/M    8 
   51  (< 5)   1855  April Adams           St. Mary's Ryken High School           40:14.48 12:59/M    10
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls JV White

XC Team


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Western Albemarle                      68               5  11  12  13  27  28  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:43.81

    2 Gloucester                             82               2  16  19  21  24  26  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:59.61

    3 T.C. Williams                          89               8  10  18  23  30  42  43         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:41.39

    4 Baldwin                               110               1   3   4  49  53  54  63         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:51.22

    5 Woodbridge                            148              15  17  33  38  45  46  50         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:48.60

    6 Thomas Edison                         158               6  14  31  48  59                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:33.70

    7 York                                  195              20  22  34  58  61  64  66         
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:36.80

    8 James Monroe                          207              25  39  41  47  55  57  62         
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:03.14

    9 Smithfield                            235               7  36  52  65  75  79  80         
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:40.45

   10 Varina                                241              35  40  44  51  71  73             
        Top  5 Times: 2:18:11.43

   11 Powhatan                              266               9  37  67  72  81                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:26:32.39

   12 Midlothian                            341              60  68  69  70  74  77  78         
        Top  5 Times: 2:35:19.09

   13 West Point                            381              56  76  82  83  84  85             
        Top  5 Times: 2:52:02.80

 Inc. Fauquier                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mathews                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stafford                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top
Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls JV White

Private School


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Saint Catherine s                      17               1   2   3   5   6   9  17         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:19.37

    2 Veritas Classical Christian School     55               4   7   8  16  20  24  25         
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:40.95

    3 Collegiate                             72              12  13  14  15  18  19  21         
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:45.68

    4 St. Gertrude                           92              10  11  22  23  26                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:25:20.01

 Inc. Greenbrier Christian Academy         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Peaks View Pacers                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Mary's Ryken High School         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. The Fuqua School                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top
Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls JV White

XC Team

Western Albemarle    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  68  Team Score (times): 1:58:43.81   Average Time: 23:44.76

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2393  Lexi Campbell          10       5            5    22:45.69   22:45.69     0:00.00
    2   2381  Alicia Cardwell        11      11           16    23:29.94   46:15.63     0:44.25
    3   2402  Erica Grupp            8       12           28    23:35.29 1:09:50.92     0:49.60
    4   2373  Anna Beth Higgins      11      13           41    23:57.94 1:33:48.86     1:12.25
    5   2403  Faith Hatter           11      27           68    24:54.95 1:58:43.81     2:09.26
    6   2392  Maddie Neisser         --      28           96    24:59.19 2:23:43.00     2:13.50
    7   2386  Mary Kate Jacobs       11      29          125    24:59.94 2:48:42.94     2:14.25
    8   2412  Julia Wood             9    More Than  7          25:02.44 3:13:45.38     2:16.75
    9   2387  Annalena Wilder        10   More Than  7          25:05.00 3:38:50.38     2:19.31
   10   2388  Sophie Loman           10   More Than  7          25:08.19 4:03:58.57     2:22.50
   11   2404  Emma Kulow             10   More Than  7          25:08.39 4:29:06.96     2:22.70
   12   2389  Leanne Tarleton        10   More Than  7          25:08.97 4:54:15.93     2:23.28
   13   2398  Julia Elder            9    More Than  7          25:28.44 5:19:44.37     2:42.75
   14   2407  Annie Lorenzoni        9    More Than  7          26:02.19 5:45:46.56     3:16.50
   15   2379  Lauren Wilder          11   More Than  7          26:05.37 6:11:51.93     3:19.68
   16   2406  Angela Li              11   More Than  7          26:31.20 6:38:23.13     3:45.51
   17   2385  Emily Wood             11   More Than  7          26:32.26 7:04:55.39     3:46.57
   18   2374  Jessie Paulson         11   More Than  7          26:35.19 7:31:30.58     3:49.50
   19   2391  Erin O'Connor          --   More Than  7          26:40.44 7:58:11.02     3:54.75
   20   2397  Sydney Edwards         9    More Than  7          27:44.44 8:25:55.46     4:58.75
   21   2401  Izzy Gomez             9    More Than  7          28:33.20 8:54:28.66     5:47.51
   22   2410  Erin Redgrave          9    More Than  7          28:45.70 9:23:14.36     6:00.01
   23   2409  Caroline Outlaw        8    More Than  7          29:14.69 9:52:29.05     6:29.00
   24   2408  Rebecca McNulty        11   More Than  7          30:15.20 10:22:44.25     7:29.51
   25   2411  Farris Wallenborn      10   More Than  7          31:02.46 10:53:46.71     8:16.77
   26   2405  Hannah Laub            12   More Than  7          31:39.10 11:25:25.81     8:53.41
   27   2396  Caitlin Dutta          10   More Than  7          32:20.69 11:57:46.50     9:35.00
   28   2399  Montana Frayser        10   More Than  7          33:13.71 12:31:00.21    10:28.02

Gloucester    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  82  Team Score (times): 1:58:59.61   Average Time: 23:47.92

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    592  Anna Robins            9        2            2    21:25.69   21:25.69     0:00.00
    2    597  Madison Hogge          8       16           18    24:08.44   45:34.13     2:42.75
    3    590  Carrie Adams           11      19           37    24:20.45 1:09:54.58     2:54.76
    4    587  Megan Hogge            12      21           58    24:26.68 1:34:21.26     3:00.99
    5    589  Ashley Purrington      10      24           82    24:38.35 1:58:59.61     3:12.66
    6    595  Olivia Cross           9       26          108    24:42.88 2:23:42.49     3:17.19
    7    586  Leah Procopi           11      32          140    25:10.44 2:48:52.93     3:44.75
    8    591  Alex Londenberg        9    More Than  7          25:58.70 3:14:51.63     4:33.01
    9    594  Tess Robins            8    More Than  7          27:19.92 3:42:11.55     5:54.23
   10    598  Emily Olson            8    More Than  7          28:50.96 4:11:02.51     7:25.27
   11    596  Emily Davis            8    More Than  7          29:58.46 4:41:00.97     8:32.77
   12    588  Caitlyn Parr           11   More Than  7          30:23.70 5:11:24.67     8:58.01

T.C. Williams    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  89  Team Score (times): 2:00:41.39   Average Time: 24:08.28

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1956  Eileen Nakahata        12       8            8    23:15.26   23:15.26     0:00.00
    2   1959  Barbara Peisch         9       10           18    23:28.93   46:44.19     0:13.67
    3   1961  Ava Scott              9       18           36    24:18.94 1:11:03.13     1:03.68
    4   1947  Kathryn Hendley        12      23           59    24:38.08 1:35:41.21     1:22.82
    5   1951  Dorothy Sackey         12      30           89    25:00.18 2:00:41.39     1:44.92
    6   1957  Emmy Freedman          11      42          131    26:26.68 2:27:08.07     3:11.42
    7   1963  Sarah Conroy           10      43          174    26:38.18 2:53:46.25     3:22.92
    8   1960  Cindy Rameriz          10   More Than  7          26:44.69 3:20:30.94     3:29.43
    9   1958  Jackie Pastore         11   More Than  7          30:37.43 3:51:08.37     7:22.17

Baldwin    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 110  Team Score (times): 2:01:51.22   Average Time: 24:22.24

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    116  Madalina James         12       1            1    21:21.99   21:21.99     0:00.00
    2    114  Julie Fortunato        11       3            4    22:16.93   43:38.92     0:54.94
    3    111  Ashley Czerniewski     11       4            8    22:27.70 1:06:06.62     1:05.71
    4    118  Katelyn Balaschak      10      49           57    27:18.91 1:33:25.53     5:56.92
    5    117  Meghan Varney          10      53          110    28:25.69 2:01:51.22     7:03.70
    6    110  Maura Bacik            11      54          164    28:29.96 2:30:21.18     7:07.97
    7    112  Raquelle Reinheimer    11      63          227    29:23.71 2:59:44.89     8:01.72
    8    120  Theresa James          10   More Than  7          30:39.19 3:30:24.08     9:17.20
    9    113  Nicole Wilkinson       11   More Than  7          31:44.09 4:02:08.17    10:22.10
   10    121  Ndey Badjie            9    More Than  7          32:01.43 4:34:09.60    10:39.44

Woodbridge    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 148  Team Score (times): 2:06:48.60   Average Time: 25:21.72

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2442  Katherine Petway       10      15           15    24:06.32   24:06.32     0:00.00
    2   2443  Rachel Zrimm           10      17           32    24:18.19   48:24.51     0:11.87
    3   2444  Taylor Cocherell       12      33           65    25:21.71 1:13:46.22     1:15.39
    4   2450  Summer MacGill         10      38          103    26:11.45 1:39:57.67     2:05.13
    5   2448  Elizabeth Holbert      12      45          148    26:50.93 2:06:48.60     2:44.61
    6   2447  Savannah Fader         12      46          194    27:04.20 2:33:52.80     2:57.88
    7   2452  Stephanie Payne        11      50          244    27:21.92 3:01:14.72     3:15.60
    8   2449  Lauren Kemp            11   More Than  7          27:24.09 3:28:38.81     3:17.77

Thomas Edison    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 158  Team Score (times): 2:08:33.70   Average Time: 25:42.74

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2114  Nicole Lyon            11       6            6    23:03.69   23:03.69     0:00.00
    2   2118  Shannon Arnez          10      14           20    24:01.95   47:05.64     0:58.26
    3   2113  Caroline Hayden        11      31           51    25:09.18 1:12:14.82     2:05.49
    4   2112  Madeleine Boel         11      48           99    27:08.69 1:39:23.51     4:05.00
    5   2117  Maedot Akalewold       10      59          158    29:10.19 2:08:33.70     6:06.50

York    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 195  Team Score (times): 2:12:36.80   Average Time: 26:31.36

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2484  Megan Brown            11      20           20    24:22.19   24:22.19     0:00.00
    2   2491  Sora Edwards           11      22           42    24:27.94   48:50.13     0:05.75
    3   2485  Jess Chandrasekhar     10      34           76    25:29.52 1:14:19.65     1:07.33
    4   2482  Jessica Northcott      12      58          134    29:01.70 1:43:21.35     4:39.51
    5   2483  Lauren Askew           12      61          195    29:15.45 2:12:36.80     4:53.26
    6   2486  Taylor Stanley         10      64          259    29:49.44 2:42:26.24     5:27.25
    7   2488  Brianna Koppelmann     12      66          325    30:30.69 3:12:56.93     6:08.50
    8   2497  Abby Hunt              10   More Than  7          31:15.44 3:44:12.37     6:53.25

James Monroe    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 207  Team Score (times): 2:13:03.14   Average Time: 26:36.63

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    732  Erica Denham           8       25           25    24:40.94   24:40.94     0:00.00
    2    733  Emma Dolby             8       39           64    26:17.18   50:58.12     1:36.24
    3    720  Alexandra Price        11      41          105    26:22.69 1:17:20.81     1:41.75
    4    730  Meghan McCauliff       9       47          152    27:05.96 1:44:26.77     2:25.02
    5    722  Sarah Neubert          11      55          207    28:36.37 2:13:03.14     3:55.43
    6    723  Addie Aufforth         11      57          264    28:55.95 2:41:59.09     4:15.01
    7    729  Cassidy Thomas         11      62          326    29:21.20 3:11:20.29     4:40.26
    8    731  Madeline Williams      9    More Than  7          30:13.70 3:41:33.99     5:32.76

Smithfield    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 235  Team Score (times): 2:19:40.45   Average Time: 27:56.09

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1778  Jamilla Jordan         8        7            7    23:14.94   23:14.94     0:00.00
    2   1775  Gabrielle Guill        8       36           43    25:41.68   48:56.62     2:26.74
    3   1772  Madison Robinson       10      52           95    28:04.43 1:17:01.05     4:49.49
    4   1763  Erin Starnes           11      65          160    29:57.44 1:46:58.49     6:42.50
    5   1771  Audrey Bachman         10      75          235    32:41.96 2:19:40.45     9:27.02
    6   1770  Courtney Smeltzer      11      79          314    33:45.59 2:53:26.04    10:30.65
    7   1777  Liz Zengel             10      80          394    34:34.46 3:28:00.50    11:19.52
    8   1762  Mackenzie Mahek        11   More Than  7          35:45.44 4:03:45.94    12:30.50
    9   1776  Arleigh Murphy         9    More Than  7          38:24.21 4:42:10.15    15:09.27
   10   1765  Sara Dimeler           11   More Than  7          43:52.22 5:26:02.37    20:37.28

Varina    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 241  Team Score (times): 2:18:11.43   Average Time: 27:38.29

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2178  Abbey Stoneman         --      35           35    25:40.19   25:40.19     0:00.00
    2   2179  Kendra Appleby         10      40           75    26:19.18   51:59.37     0:38.99
    3   2184  Brigitte Wendel        12      44          119    26:47.43 1:18:46.80     1:07.24
    4   2182  Destiny Jefferson      9       51          170    27:24.68 1:46:11.48     1:44.49
    5   2176  Kiana Warren           12      71          241    31:59.95 2:18:11.43     6:19.76
    6   2180  Jasmine Banks          10      73          314    32:02.18 2:50:13.61     6:21.99

Powhatan    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 266  Team Score (times): 2:26:32.39   Average Time: 29:18.48

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1663  Hannah Meyer           12       9            9    23:27.46   23:27.46     0:00.00
    2   1662  Julia Pollard          10      37           46    25:51.44   49:18.90     2:23.98
    3   1664  Janessa McCreight      9       67          113    30:35.45 1:19:54.35     7:07.99
    4   1655  Leandra Hurlbert       11      72          185    32:01.58 1:51:55.93     8:34.12
    5   1659  Katelyn Kimm           12      81          266    34:36.46 2:26:32.39    11:09.00

Midlothian    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 341  Team Score (times): 2:35:19.09   Average Time: 31:03.82

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1341  Jami Orrell            9       60           60    29:14.45   29:14.45     0:00.00
    2   1337  Nada Aljassar          9       68          128    30:46.95 1:00:01.40     1:32.50
    3   1336  Alice Babashak         9       69          197    31:14.77 1:31:16.17     2:00.32
    4   1334  Bethany Anderson       10      70          267    31:28.21 2:02:44.38     2:13.76
    5   1342  Olivia Tuminelli       9       74          341    32:34.71 2:35:19.09     3:20.26
    6   1344  Ashlynn Taylor         9       77          418    33:22.70 3:08:41.79     4:08.25
    7   1343  Marisa O'Kleasky       9       78          496    33:34.22 3:42:16.01     4:19.77

West Point    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 381  Team Score (times): 2:52:02.80   Average Time: 34:24.56

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2301  Laurel Kalinowski      8       56           56    28:54.21   28:54.21     0:00.00
    2   2306  Tram Phan              8       76          132    32:49.72 1:01:43.93     3:55.51
    3   2298  Lyz Dean               8       82          214    35:58.45 1:37:42.38     7:04.24
    4   2305  Hannah Zwerner         9       83          297    36:55.45 2:14:37.83     8:01.24
    5   2302  Nicole Liberato        10      84          381    37:24.97 2:52:02.80     8:30.76
    6   2300  Morgan Jennings        9       85          466    39:44.98 3:31:47.78    10:50.77

Fauquier    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    503  Erin Conolly           9    Less Than  5          26:15.20   26:15.20     0:00.00
    2    504  Diana Martinez         9    Less Than  5          26:33.19   52:48.39     0:17.99
    3    502  Olivia Burke           9    Less Than  5          27:00.94 1:19:49.33     0:45.74

Mathews    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1262  Ryann Smith            8    Less Than  5          26:20.70   26:20.70     0:00.00
    2   1263  Samantha Stroup        8    Less Than  5          26:52.18   53:12.88     0:31.48
    3   1254  Carlyn Tillage         11   Less Than  5          31:08.70 1:24:21.58     4:48.00

Stafford    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1904  Valerie Oliver         9    Less Than  5          27:31.68   27:31.68     0:00.00
    2   1899  Katy Strock            9    Less Than  5          29:34.20   57:05.88     2:02.52
    3   1901  Casey Hammond          10   Less Than  5          30:44.45 1:27:50.33     3:12.77
    4   1896  Taylor Lisco           10   Less Than  5          30:46.22 1:58:36.55     3:14.54



Top
Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls JV White

Private School


Saint Catherine s    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  17  Team Score (times): 1:57:19.37   Average Time: 23:27.87

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1687  Keeilah Moseley        9        1            1    22:32.18   22:32.18     0:00.00
    2   1688  Annabel O'Hagan        9        2            3    22:44.21   45:16.39     0:12.03
    3   1684  Kyle Johns             11       3            6    23:14.95 1:08:31.34     0:42.77
    4   1681  Eliza Costas           11       5           11    24:13.34 1:32:44.68     1:41.16
    5   1691  Maria Sison            10       6           17    24:34.69 1:57:19.37     2:02.51
    6   1686  Maya Jackson           9        9           26    25:11.20 2:22:30.57     2:39.02
    7   1685  Jessica Hansen         11      17           43    27:06.93 2:49:37.50     4:34.75
    8   1695  Georgeanne Pace        10   More Than  7          27:36.43 3:17:13.93     5:04.25
    9   1689  Annie Keever           11   More Than  7          29:17.46 3:46:31.39     6:45.28
   10   1697  Annie Agnew            9    More Than  7          31:19.94 4:17:51.33     8:47.76

Veritas Classical Christian School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  55  Team Score (times): 2:08:40.95   Average Time: 25:44.19

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2214  Lillian Coward         7        4            4    24:02.45   24:02.45     0:00.00
    2   2212  Lindsay Kozlowski      7        7           11    24:58.93   49:01.38     0:56.48
    3   2211  Sydney Fitch           7        8           19    25:00.21 1:14:01.59     0:57.76
    4   2216  Johanna Lupica         6       16           35    27:02.94 1:41:04.53     3:00.49
    5   2210  Elizabeth Dowker       8       20           55    27:36.42 2:08:40.95     3:33.97
    6   2215  Julia Kerns            7       24           79    31:02.70 2:39:43.65     7:00.25
    7   2206  Kathryn Clikeman       11      25          104    32:06.79 3:11:50.44     8:04.34
    8   2202  Bethany Batton         11   More Than  7          35:13.70 3:47:04.14    11:11.25

Collegiate    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  72  Team Score (times): 2:14:45.68   Average Time: 26:57.14

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    253  Emily Stallings        7       12           12    26:40.20   26:40.20     0:00.00
    2    237  Cindy Spratley         9       13           25    26:54.68   53:34.88     0:14.48
    3    231  Katherine Melson       11      14           39    27:00.19 1:20:35.07     0:19.99
    4    244  Camille Boler          10      15           54    27:00.44 1:47:35.51     0:20.24
    5    252  Kate Partlow           7       18           72    27:10.17 2:14:45.68     0:29.97
    6    243  Austin Parks           10      19           91    27:23.69 2:42:09.37     0:43.49
    7    254  Carson White           8       21          112    28:25.98 3:10:35.35     1:45.78
    8    251  Elizabeth Harrison     7    More Than  7          28:45.94 3:39:21.29     2:05.74
    9    247  Clara Borges           12   More Than  7          29:04.70 4:08:25.99     2:24.50
   10    242  Claire Whelen          8    More Than  7          30:53.45 4:39:19.44     4:13.25
   11    259  Jane Fergusson         7    More Than  7          30:55.11 5:10:14.55     4:14.91
   12    248  Lydia Aveson           8    More Than  7          31:42.95 5:41:57.50     5:02.75
   13    246  K K Dickinson          12   More Than  7          31:52.44 6:13:49.94     5:12.24
   14    255  Elizabeth Hayes        8    More Than  7          32:02.44 6:45:52.38     5:22.24
   15    256  Annie Ranson           8    More Than  7          32:07.45 7:17:59.83     5:27.25
   16    249  Gilian Brown           8    More Than  7          32:36.69 7:50:36.52     5:56.49
   17    258  Catherine Sorenson     10   More Than  7          32:36.72 8:23:13.24     5:56.52
   18    250  Lucy Diggs             7    More Than  7          33:59.71 8:57:12.95     7:19.51

St. Gertrude    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  92  Team Score (times): 2:25:20.01   Average Time: 29:04.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1826  Katherine McMahon      10      10           10    26:20.95   26:20.95     0:00.00
    2   1828  Julia Peters           9       11           21    26:30.93   52:51.88     0:09.98
    3   1821  Erin Shively           10      22           43    29:29.22 1:22:21.10     3:08.27
    4   1825  Courtney Graham        11      23           66    30:15.96 1:52:37.06     3:55.01
    5   1823  Savannah Bowen         9       26           92    32:42.95 2:25:20.01     6:22.00

Greenbrier Christian Academy    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    650  Julia Parks            8    Less Than  5          24:50.44   24:50.44     0:00.00
    2   2533  Angela Hartung              Less Than  5          27:33.93   52:24.37     2:43.49

Peaks View Pacers    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1574  Hannah Vickery         10   Less Than  5          28:02.92   28:02.92     0:00.00
    2   1576  Lexie Oliver           10   Less Than  5          30:23.96   58:26.88     2:21.04
    3   1581  Rebecca Schreiber      11   Less Than  5          32:45.46 1:31:12.34     4:42.54

St. Mary's Ryken High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1858  Emily Gray             9    Less Than  5          29:16.45   29:16.45     0:00.00
    2   1849  Rachel Murphy          11   Less Than  5          32:04.38 1:01:20.83     2:47.93
    3   1855  April Adams            10   Less Than  5          40:14.48 1:41:35.31    10:58.03

The Fuqua School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Class   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2049  Virginia Elam          8    Less Than  5          25:42.95   25:42.95     0:00.00
    2   2048  Charlotte Powell       8    Less Than  5          37:44.98 1:03:27.93    12:02.03



Return to Top

Email | About