MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




3A State Championship
Maryland XC State Championships History
Hosted By: Hereford
Parkton, Maryland
2011-11-12

Timing by MotionTiming.com
Results reformatted by carrollcountyrunning.com

3A Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Mulhern             9  Urbana                 19:53.3     1  
  2 Sara Carter              10  Hereford               19:58.6     2  
  3 Sarah Askine             11  Urbana                 20:08.5     3  
  4 Emily Ward               10  North Hagerstown       20:19.5     4  
  5 Erin Causey              10  Hereford               20:23.4     5  
  6 LeAnne Young             12  River Hill             20:25.7     6  
  7 Nicole Dawson            12  Hammond                20:33.7        
  8 Rachel Yep               11  Mt. Hebron             20:44.5     7  
  9 Kelly Winklbauer          9  Urbana                 20:56.8     8  
 10 Meghan Anderson           9  Hereford               21:01.2     9  
 11 Kelley O'Neill           10  C. M. Wright           21:01.8    10  
 12 Allison Marella          11  Damascus               21:13.9        
 13 Angelica Yi              11  River Hill             21:16.8    11  
 14 Emily VandeWater         12  Hereford               21:19.5    12  
 15 Amy Oliver               11  Reservoir              21:20.2    13  
 16 Chelsea Vane             11  Mt. Hebron             21:21.4    14  
 17 Lisa Horowitz            11  Reservoir              21:22.0    15  
 18 Emily Simmons            12  North Hagerstown       21:22.4    16  
 19 Regan Davis               9  North Harford          21:25.3    17  
 20 Anne Scott               11  North Harford          21:37.6    18  
 21 Lauren Logan             10  Einstein               21:38.4    19  
 22 Alaina McCleary          10  Hereford               21:39.0    20  
 23 Bailey Wilhelm           12  Hereford               21:40.7    21  
 24 Caitie Ellenby           12  Bel Air                21:41.8    22  
 25 Hollie Adejumo           12  Howard                 21:42.5    23  
 26 Caroline Haden           11  Howard                 21:42.9    24  
 27 Amanda English           12  Bel Air                21:49.3    25  
 28 Stacey Young              9  River Hill             21:50.2    26  
 29 Karli Buescher           12  Mt. Hebron             21:54.4    27  
 30 Becca Andersen           10  River Hill             21:57.2    28  
 31 Lauren Buckman           11  Decatur                22:00.5        
 32 Taylor Walker             9  C. M. Wright           22:03.6    29  
 33 Kaitlin McCabe           12  C. M. Wright           22:03.9    30  
 34 Kari Dunagan             10  Centennial             22:10.5    31  
 35 Katie Wilson             10  Reservoir              22:15.5    32  
 36 Megan Coughlin           10  C. M. Wright           22:17.0    33  
 37 Kaceedra Mitchell        10  Thomas Stone           22:17.7    34  
 38 Marisa Abbey              9  Bel Air                22:17.8    35  
 39 Rachel Halmon            11  Thomas Stone           22:19.5    36  
 40 Anne Kinsey              10  Howard                 22:20.3    37  
 41 Lauren Kennedy           12  Hereford               22:23.0    38  
 42 Hannah Stambaugh         12  Bel Air                22:23.1    39  
 43 Rachael Zellman          11  Northern               22:23.3    40  
 44 Julianne Ogden            9  Northern               22:26.3    41  
 45 Lindsay Parks            10  Northern               22:27.0    42  
 46 Kelly Maloney            11  River Hill             22:28.8    43  
 47 Emma Boone               12  Wilde Lake             22:29.0    44  
 48 Kelsea Hilditch          10  Bel Air                22:29.3    45  
 49 Alyssa Taylor            10  Centennial             22:29.8    46  
 50 Mary Olson                9  Wilde Lake             22:30.3    47  
 51 Kira Bruder              12  Urbana                 22:31.2    48  
 52 Sarah Diaz               12  Thomas Johnson         22:31.4    49  
 53 Greyson Slencak Grey     11  Bel Air                22:32.8    50  
 54 Marissa Lechmann         11  Mt. Hebron             22:33.4    51  
 55 Tasha Freed               9  Thomas Johnson         22:35.1    52  
 56 Corey Rowley             12  Northwood              22:39.5        
 57 Hannah Emerson           11  Northern               22:40.6    53  
 58 Amy Safsten               9  Linganore              22:44.3    54  
 59 Maura Schwartz           11  Northern               22:45.9    55  
 60 Abby Malkin              12  Wilde Lake             22:48.3    56  
 61 Grace Paterson           11  Centennial             22:48.8    57  
 62 Laura Nieman             10  Frederick              22:48.9    58  
 63 Courtney Colosimo         9  River Hill             22:49.5    59  
 64 Kaitlyn Wagner           11  Urbana                 22:50.3    60  
 65 Kate Shumaker             9  Reservoir              22:51.7    61  
 66 Ashley Bogert            11  Franklin               22:52.8    62  
 67 Chloe Garrison           11  River Hill             22:55.9    63  
 68 Kayla Coleman            12  Urbana                 22:58.7    64  
 69 Laura Gede               11  Franklin               22:59.4    65  
 70 Amber Spear              11  Linganore              22:59.6    66  
 71 Amanda Martin            12  North Hagerstown       23:02.2    67  
 72 Colleen Larkin            9  Centennial             23:02.9    68  
 73 Casey Barr               12  Tuscarora              23:03.2        
 74 Mareli Aguiniga           9  Mt. Hebron             23:03.6    69  
 75 Emily Zeller             11  North Harford          23:04.5    70  
 76 Alyssa Hayslett          10  Linganore              23:10.5    71  
 77 Nora Baumgarten          11  Urbana                 23:10.8    72  
 78 Melissa Pratt            10  Howard                 23:11.2    73  
 79 Mia Ford                  9  Frederick              23:11.4    74  
 80 Rachel Dvornicky         12  Centennial             23:12.1    75  
 81 Susana Molina            11  Einstein               23:12.7    76  
 82 Merritt Dermer           10  Franklin               23:14.3    77  
 83 Laura Hartman            12  Linganore              23:15.3    78  
 84 Erin Staver              12  Northern               23:20.8    79  
 85 Abigail Noll             10  Rockville              23:21.8        
 86 Laura Drapinski           9  North Harford          23:22.3    80  
 87 Allison Martin           10  North Hagerstown       23:22.9    81  
 88 Becca Palmer              9  C. M. Wright           23:24.8    82  
 89 Pauline McMurray          9  Einstein               23:24.9    83  
 90 Bridget Graef            11  Howard                 23:26.2    84  
 91 Emily Miller             11  Reservoir              23:27.0    85  
 92 Kelsey Ponton             9  Reservoir              23:27.7    86  
 93 Allison Taylor           12  Thomas Johnson         23:28.0    87  
 94 Halycyon Ruskin           9  Einstein               23:30.2    88  
 95 Kayla Emerson             9  Northern               23:30.9    89  
 96 Abby Smith               12  Mt. Hebron             23:34.3    90  
 97 Sarah Cullum             12  North Harford          23:35.6    91  
 98 Brittany Appleby         10  North Hagerstown       23:43.5    92  
 99 Anna Luttrell            11  Thomas Johnson         23:45.4    93  
100 Ellen Shephard           10  North Harford          23:47.0    94  
101 Caroline Wills           11  North Hagerstown       23:50.0    95  
102 Kelsey Cardace           11  Howard                 23:50.3    96  
103 Kateyln Seale            12  Centennial             23:50.8    97  
104 Victoria Elliot          12  Frederick              23:52.3    98  
105 Esther Cross              9  Bel Air                23:54.0    99  
106 Allison Uphold           12  Frederick              23:54.4   100  
107 Jasmine Johnson          10  Mt. Hebron             23:57.8   101  
108 Erika Glendenning        12  Franklin               23:57.9   102  
109 Leslie Lim               12  Frederick              23:59.6   103  
110 Kate McHale              10  Wilde Lake             24:00.2   104  
111 Natalie Smith             9  Linganore              24:07.9   105  
112 Shannon Kirby            11  Howard                 24:12.1   106  
113 Tara Trageser             9  Thomas Johnson         24:12.8   107  
114 Laura Eller              10  North Harford          24:16.0   108  
115 Sonyel Williams           9  Thomas Stone           24:24.3   109  
116 Kaitlyn Sullivan         10  Frederick              24:24.7   110  
117 Olivia Poholchuk          9  North Hagerstown       24:25.9   111  
118 Gabrielle Dickerson      10  La Plata               24:26.2   112  
119 Jenna Harrity            10  Centennial             24:29.4   113  
120 Sarah LeBarron           11  La Plata               24:37.6   114  
121 Caitlyn Starkey          12  C. M. Wright           24:41.6   115  
122 Sydney Budd              10  Huntingtown            24:41.7   116  
123 Elise Eisinger           10  Linganore              24:45.6   117  
124 Rachel Blankenship       12  Huntingtown            24:47.2   118  
125 Candace Ho               10  Wilde Lake             24:54.5   119  
126 Isabella Johnson         12  Thomas Johnson         24:55.9   120  
127 Greta Dylus               9  Frederick              25:00.5   121  
128 Jessica Gough            12  La Plata               25:06.8   122  
129 Gillian Johnson          10  Einstein               25:13.0   123  
130 Danielle Gray             9  Reservoir              25:19.3   124  
131 Emily Melluso            11  Linganore              25:19.7   125  
132 Kaitlyn Hilgenberg        9  Huntingtown            25:25.6   126  
133 Krista Back              12  La Plata               25:35.5   127  
134 Nora Sands               11  Einstein               25:41.1   128  
135 Megan Watt               10  Huntingtown            25:47.4   129  
136 Serena Lao               11  Wilde Lake             25:52.5   130  
137 Kassidee Dull             9  La Plata               25:54.3   131  
138 Cheyenn May              11  Franklin               25:55.3   132  
139 Lyndsay Larson            9  Huntingtown            26:08.9   133  
140 Kassidy Kenney           12  Huntingtown            26:14.2   134  
141 Sarah Miles              12  La Plata               26:39.9   135  
142 Ilana Malkin             10  Wilde Lake             26:47.8   136  
143 Candace Burch            12  Thomas Stone           27:01.7   137  
144 Castle Gushen            12  Huntingtown            27:10.2   138  
145 Rachel Dolle             11  Franklin               27:20.2   139  
146 Emma Larson              12  La Plata               27:21.8   140  
147 Emily Scott              12  Thomas Johnson         27:21.9   141  
148 Peyton Reynolds          11  Thomas Stone           27:22.0   142  
149 Karen Hernandez          12  Einstein               27:25.5   143  
150 Shealyn Tucker           12  Thomas Stone           29:16.5   144  
 
                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Hereford                    48     2    5    9   12   20   21   38
   2 River Hill                 114     6   11   26   28   43   59   63
   3 Urbana                     120     1    3    8   48   60   64   72
   4 Bel Air                    166    22   25   35   39   45   50   99
   5 Mt. Hebron                 168     7   14   27   51   69   90  101
   6 C. Milton Wright           184    10   29   30   33   82  115
   7 Reservoir                  206    13   15   32   61   85   86  124
   8 Northern                   231    40   41   42   53   55   79   89
   9 Howard                     241    23   24   37   73   84   96  106
  10 North Hagerstown           260     4   16   67   81   92   95  111
  11 North Harford              276    17   18   70   80   91   94  108
  12 Centennial                 277    31   46   57   68   75   97  113
  13 Wilde Lake                 370    44   47   56  104  119  130  136
  14 Linganore                  374    54   66   71   78  105  117  125
  15 Thomas Johnson             388    49   52   87   93  107  120  141
  16 Einstein                   389    19   76   83   88  123  128  143
  17 Frederick                  433    58   74   98  100  103  110  121
  18 Franklin                   438    62   65   77  102  132  139
  19 Thomas Stone               458    34   36  109  137  142  144
  20 La Plata                   606   112  114  122  127  131  135  140
  21 Huntingtown                622   116  118  126  129  133  134  138
 
3A Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Braden Bruning           12  Linganore              16:20.8     1  
  2 Hassan Omar              12  Thomas Johnson         16:22.7     2  
  3 Patrick Duboyce          11  Linganore              16:32.5     3  
  4 Austin Hayslett          12  Urbana                 16:44.6     4  
  5 Jonathan Luckin          11  Hereford               16:50.5     5  
  6 timothy virostek         11  Wilde Lake             16:55.2     6  
  7 Ben Freed                10  Thomas Johnson         16:58.7     7  
  8 Julian Rivera            11  Hereford               17:02.6     8  
  9 Hale Bullen              11  Annapolis              17:03.9     9  
 10 Nick Simpson             11  Einstein               17:08.6    10  
 11 Logan Jones              12  Tuscarora              17:11.6    11  
 12 henry enerson            12  Wilde Lake             17:12.5    12  
 13 Dan Beck                 10  Linganore              17:13.9    13  
 14 Justin Cerrito           11  Northern               17:18.8    14  
 15 Danny Rau                11  Howard                 17:20.4    15  
 16 Nick Fransham             9  North Harford          17:22.2    16  
 17 Jonaton Baginski         10  Rockville              17:22.9    17  
 18 Kevin Collins            11  Hereford               17:24.5    18  
 19 Kevin Payne              11  Hereford               17:27.2    19  
 20 Zachary Simmons          12  Towson                 17:27.4    20  
 21 Neil Rasband             12  Linganore              17:32.7    21  
 22 Gabe Rivera              11  Hereford               17:33.1    22  
 23 Gary Smolyak             11  Atholton               17:33.2        
 24 Brendan Johnson          11  Thomas Stone           17:34.8    23  
 25 Matt Hoerr               11  C. M. Wright           17:37.4    24  
 26 Redatu Semeon            12  Thomas Stone           17:39.2    25  
 27 Chris Heydrick            9  River Hill             17:44.0    26  
 28 duncan enerson           12  Wilde Lake             17:44.1    27  
 29 Jacob Slife              10  Frederick              17:46.0        
 30 Martin Shpuntoff         11  Annapolis              17:46.4    28  
 31 Thomas Trott             10  Thomas Johnson         17:52.3    29  
 32 Bryan Durboraw           11  South Hagerstown       17:52.9    30  
 33 Edwin Quinn              10  Atholton               17:54.0        
 34 Terry Tossman            10  River Hill             17:54.9    31  
 35 Pranay Patel             12  Centennial             17:59.2    32  
 36 Kirtan Patel             12  Howard                 18:05.7    33  
 37 Nathan Udell             10  Annapolis              18:06.4    34  
 38 Bay Meiser               11  Annapolis              18:06.5    35  
 39 Ross Apter               12  Rockville              18:11.9    36  
 40 Luke Kastel              10  Linganore              18:12.0    37  
 41 Hashem Hraky             12  River Hill             18:13.1    38  
 42 Ed Richardson            12  Reservoir              18:14.0    39  
 43 Chris Sander             11  Tuscarora              18:15.0    40  
 44 Rory Lewis                9  Einstein               18:15.2    41  
 45 Hudson Thomas            10  Towson                 18:15.3    42  
 46 daniel valinsky          10  Wilde Lake             18:15.7    43  
 47 Dan Fleming              11  C. M. Wright           18:15.7    44  
 48 Jonathan Ryder           12  Northern               18:17.4    45  
 49 Harry Colby              12  Centennial             18:19.7    46  
 50 Wesley O'Connor          10  Northern               18:20.4    47  
 51 Colin Fleming            11  Northern               18:23.4    48  
 52 Joey Milici              12  River Hill             18:25.4    49  
 53 Steven Eastman           12  Howard                 18:28.6    50  
 54 Ben Weinstein            10  Mt. Hebron             18:29.2        
 55 Matthew Bender           12  Towson                 18:29.8    51  
 56 Ryan Henderson           11  Einstein               18:30.0    52  
 57 Teddy LaFemina           11  Reservoir              18:30.5    53  
 58 Louis Levine             10  Thomas Johnson         18:33.1    54  
 59 Ryan Merrell             11  Einstein               18:33.8    55  
 60 Eric Segev                   Centennial             18:34.2    56  
 61 Max Anderson             10  C. M. Wright           18:34.4    57  
 62 Noah Konkus              10  Hereford               18:35.5    58  
 63 Drew Merrill             12  South Hagerstown       18:36.7    59  
 64 Troy Shuman              10  Urbana                 18:37.3    60  
 65 Alec Font                10  Centennial             18:38.5    61  
 66 Adam Sachs               11  Centennial             18:39.5    62  
 67 Sean Salisbury           11  River Hill             18:39.9    63  
 68 Sterling Hardy           12  Franklin               18:39.9    64  
 69 joseph keating            9  Wilde Lake             18:41.5    65  
 70 Christian Ntienou        11  Thomas Johnson         18:41.7    66  
 71 Christian Eisinger       12  Linganore              18:41.8    67  
 72 Chris Banko              11  Aberdeen               18:43.3        
 73 Graham Williams          12  Towson                 18:44.7    68  
 74 Michael Merkle           12  Franklin               18:46.4    69  
 75 Andrew Durkee            10  Centennial             18:46.5    70  
 76 Ryan Galligan            10  Thomas Johnson         18:47.5    71  
 77 Corey Heim               11  Northern               18:48.5    72  
 78 Adam Gartrell            11  Reservoir              18:48.6    73  
 79 Cody Jameson             11  Thomas Stone           18:51.5    74  
 80 Mason Shaffir,           11  Annapolis              18:51.9    75  
 81 Marshall Demaree         10  River Hill             18:52.5    76  
 82 Chris Busiak              9  North Harford          18:53.0    77  
 83 Daniel Quimby            10  Bel Air                18:53.2    78  
 84 David Burns              12  Huntingtown            18:57.1    79  
 85 Justin Asch              10  North Harford          18:57.9    80  
 86 Fred Ugast               12  Urbana                 18:58.5    81  
 87 James Oslund             12  Howard                 18:59.3    82  
 88 Ben Vantran              11  Hereford               19:00.3    83  
 89 Jeraemy Hall              9  Westlake               19:01.0        
 90 Reid Stadler             12  River Hill             19:02.1    84  
 91 Mike Neal                11  C. M. Wright           19:03.6    85  
 92 anthony rizzi            11  Wilde Lake             19:04.0    86  
 93 Dylan Poremski           11  Parkville              19:04.7    87  
 94 Karl Schmidt             11  Mt. Hebron             19:05.9        
 95 Eric Ingram               9  Bel Air                19:06.3    88  
 96 Roberto Andaya           11  Einstein               19:06.3    89  
 97 Peter Giblin             12  Einstein               19:06.4    90  
 98 Dan Sweetser             12  C. M. Wright           19:06.6    91  
 99 Jordan Lang              11  Rockville              19:07.2    92  
100 Chris Casavecchia        11  Huntingtown            19:07.5    93  
101 William Kirk              9  Rockville              19:08.4    94  
102 Eric Villeneuve          12  Urbana                 19:08.8    95  
103 Corey Blanton            11  C. M. Wright           19:08.9    96  
104 Billy Aird               12  Urbana                 19:09.7    97  
105 Alex Jacobsen            12  Huntingtown            19:10.4    98  
106 Patrick O'Leary           9  North Harford          19:10.5    99  
107 Griffin Riddler          10  Centennial             19:11.6   100  
108 Noah Maghsadi            11  Towson                 19:11.8   101  
109 Alex Negron              10  Towson                 19:12.2   102  
110 Conrad Provan            11  Tuscarora              19:13.3   103  
111 Ian Fiser                 9  North Harford          19:14.5   104  
112 Matt Leizear             12  Urbana                 19:14.8   105  
113 Jon Karczmarek           11  Thomas Johnson         19:15.5   106  
114 John Edelen              12  Chopticon              19:15.6   107  
115 Luke Filar               10  Howard                 19:16.5   108  
116 jode faulkner            12  Wilde Lake             19:20.2   109  
117 Ruben Carlo              11  Rockville              19:20.3   110  
118 Owen Pochettino          10  Reservoir              19:22.5   111  
119 David Michael            12  Chopticon              19:26.0   112  
120 Mike Capazolli           11  C. M. Wright           19:26.3   113  
121 Alex Hedgren              9  Reservoir              19:27.0   114  
122 Ben Cunningham           12  Annapolis              19:28.2   115  
123 Daniel Hockensmith       11  South Hagerstown       19:33.4   116  
124 Joseph Chandlee          12  Huntingtown            19:33.9   117  
125 Roberto Ascenzi          11  Bel Air                19:35.8   118  
126 Drew Lovell              12  Bel Air                19:36.4   119  
127 Alaric Coker             12  Milford Mill           19:36.5        
128 Jeremy Lewis             12  Urbana                 19:37.3   120  
129 Dylan Foote               9  North Harford          19:37.4   121  
130 Nolan Dunnigan            9  Howard                 19:38.9   122  
131 Daniel Bowley            11  Bel Air                19:39.7   123  
132 Javon Majett             10  Tuscarora              19:40.5   124  
133 Paul Grabow              11  Reservoir              19:42.1   125  
134 Alec Tenne               12  Towson                 19:47.2   126  
135 Drew Dinsmore            12  Northern               19:47.4   127  
136 Austin Moore             12  Northwood              19:48.7        
137 Justin Mauersberg        12  Northern               19:51.3   128  
138 Bryan Hugen              12  Linganore              19:54.4   129  
139 Sean Przyweizersk        12  South Hagerstown       19:54.9   130  
140 Ellery Klein             11  Tuscarora              19:55.2   131  
141 Eddie Kirk               12  Rockville              19:56.7   132  
142 David Roloff             11  North Harford          19:59.5   133  
143 Adam Chandlee            12  Huntingtown            20:02.2   134  
144 Zach Jiroun              12  Huntingtown            20:02.4   135  
145 Anthony Ko               12  Annapolis              20:04.0   136  
146 Oscar Mercham             9  Franklin               20:04.6   137  
147 Mitchell McCall          10  Huntingtown            20:06.5   138  
148 Gabe Liegey              11  Rockville              20:08.1   139  
149 Brad Baker               10  Tuscarora              20:08.3   140  
150 Casey Sims                9  Bel Air                20:12.8   141  
151 James Chiriaco           12  Thomas Stone           20:17.4   142  
152 Ricardo Rosario          10  Reservoir              20:25.6   143  
153 Nicholas Hill             9  La Plata               20:27.2        
154 Sam Guo                  10  Bel Air                20:29.2   144  
155 Keenan Albee             11  Franklin               20:29.2   145  
156 Vaughn Walker            11  Thomas Stone           20:29.4   146  
157 Zachary Helmold          10  Tuscarora              20:31.8   147  
158 Michael Somerville       12  Chopticon              20:32.7   148  
159 Omari Thompson           11  Thomas Stone           20:33.7   149  
160 Hunter Hartman           10  South Hagerstown       20:34.3   150  
161 Jeff Claggett            11  Franklin               20:39.5   151  
162 Adam Jenkins             12  Parkville              20:40.3   152  
163 Scott Roman              12  Franklin               20:40.8   153  
164 Joseph Bowling           12  Thomas Stone           20:43.4   154  
165 Collin Burns             10  Franklin               20:46.2   155  
166 Tasmine Prater           11  Parkville              20:57.2   156  
167 Derek Little             10  Parkville              20:57.9   157  
168 Joseph Miller            11  Chopticon              20:59.9   158  
169 Mateo Arredondo          10  Chopticon              21:01.9   159  
170 Kempf Torin              10  Chopticon              21:23.5   160  
171 Alexander Collins        12  Parkville              21:55.5   161  
172 Roman Sandroni           11  Parkville              22:27.8   162  
173 Tyler Williams           10  Chopticon              23:06.1   163  
174 Andrew Bourckel          11  Parkville              23:22.5   164  
175 Andrew Rose              10  South Hagerstown       24:54.9   165  
176 Joe Pandolfi              9  South Hagerstown       25:37.9   166  
 
                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Hereford                    72     5    8   18   19   22   58   83
   2 Linganore                   75     1    3   13   21   37   67  129
   3 Wilde Lake                 153     6   12   27   43   65   86  109
   4 Thomas Johnson             158     2    7   29   54   66   71  106
   5 Annapolis                  181     9   28   34   35   75  115  136
   6 River Hill                 207    26   31   38   49   63   76   84
   7 Northern                   226    14   45   47   48   72  127  128
   8 Einstein                   247    10   41   52   55   89   90
   9 Centennial                 257    32   46   56   61   62   70  100
  10 Towson                     282    20   42   51   68  101  102  126
  11 Howard                     288    15   33   50   82  108  122
  12 C. Milton Wright           301    24   44   57   85   91   96  113
  13 Urbana                     337     4   60   81   95   97  105  120
  14 Rockville                  349    17   36   92   94  110  132  139
  15 North Harford              376    16   77   80   99  104  121  133
  16 Reservoir                  390    39   53   73  111  114  125  143
  17 Tuscarora                  409    11   40  103  124  131  140  147
  18 Thomas Stone               410    23   25   74  142  146  149  154
  19 South Hagerstown           485    30   59  116  130  150  165  166
  20 Huntingtown                521    79   93   98  117  134  135  138
  21 Bel Air                    526    78   88  118  119  123  141  144
  22 Franklin                   566    64   69  137  145  151  153  155
  23 Chopticon                  684   107  112  148  158  159  160  163
  24 Parkville                  713    87  152  156  157  161  162  164


Return to Top

Email | About