MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




4A State Championship
Maryland XC State Championships History
Hosted By: Hereford
Parkton, Maryland
2011-11-12

Timing by MotionTiming.com
Results reformatted by carrollcountyrunning.com

4A Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caroline Guiot           12  Walt Whitman           19:27.5     1  
  2 Lucy Srour                9  Churchill              19:36.3     2  
  3 Isabel Griffith          10  Dulaney                19:40.7     3  
  4 Anna Ryba                12  Walt Whitman           19:48.8     4  
  5 Charde Barnes            11  Bowie                  19:57.4     5  
  6 Ashley Hayes             12  Severna Park           20:08.2     6  
  7 Abbey Daley              11  Clarksburg             20:15.3        
  8 Nora Mcumber              9  Bethesda-CC            20:18.3     7  
  9 Madeline Rico            12  Wootton                20:26.4     8  
 10 Sheppard Naom            10  Northwest              20:34.1     9  
 11 Erin Dougherty            9  Broadneck              20:35.6    10  
 12 Verika Smith             12  North Point            20:40.0    11  
 13 Morgana D'Ottavi         10  Blair                  20:41.0    12  
 14 Maddie Clouser           12  Severna Park           20:46.1    13  
 15 Ava Farrell              12  Bethesda-CC            20:47.6    14  
 16 Michelle Nelson          12  Severna Park           20:48.4    15  
 17 Chaqieta Robinson         9  Dulaney                20:55.3    16  
 18 Grace McDonald           10  Sherwood               20:55.3    17  
 19 Karen Cohen              12  Wootton                21:01.1    18  
 20 Abby Fry                  9  Bethesda-CC            21:02.1    19  
 21 Elizabeth Voight          9  Eleanor Roosevelt      21:02.4    20  
 22 Isabelle Latour          11  Quince Orchard         21:07.3    21  
 23 Natalie Eastwood         11  Westminster            21:08.1    22  
 24 Lucie Noall               9  Clarksburg             21:09.4        
 25 Ashleigh Sullivan        10  Broadneck              21:11.0    23  
 26 Nora Barnes-Horow        11  Broadneck              21:11.4    24  
 27 Grace Hanger             10  Richard Montgomery     21:14.5        
 28 Kirsten Schroeder        11  Wootton                21:14.6    25  
 29 Caroline Elmendorf       11  Walt Whitman           21:14.9    26  
 30 Emily Levenson           12  Wootton                21:15.6    27  
 31 Krissy Link              11  Dulaney                21:17.3    28  
 32 Kat McNeill               9  Bethesda-CC            21:21.2    29  
 33 Jodie Clouser            12  Severna Park           21:22.6    30  
 34 Dee Dee Monteil          11  Springbrook            21:25.8    31  
 35 Diamond Gaines           12  Dulaney                21:28.2    32  
 36 Alexandra Phillips       12  Walt Whitman           21:29.9    33  
 37 Laura Nakasaka           11  Bethesda-CC            21:31.8    34  
 38 Hallie Jester            12  Bethesda-CC            21:33.6    35  
 39 Katelyn Rilee            12  Chesapeake             21:35.0    36  
 40 Katy Wesdyk               9  Broadneck              21:38.0    37  
 41 Sydney Glenn             12  Dulaney                21:38.9    38  
 42 Kerin Webber             11  South River            21:39.8        
 43 Keegan Vanwert            9  Quince Orchard         21:40.4    39  
 44 Jacqueline Weiss         12  Sherwood               21:41.2    40  
 45 Alison Baruch            11  Wootton                21:41.6    41  
 46 Cara Hiltabidle          10  Broadneck              21:45.3    42  
 47 Sophia Cologer           11  Broadneck              21:46.4    43  
 48 Tara Macdonald           10  Catonsville            21:48.5    44  
 49 Genevieve Garland        10  Churchill              21:50.7    45  
 50 Sydney Almeida           11  Springbrook            21:51.5    46  
 51 Elizabeth Frank          12  Walt Whitman           21:51.5    47  
 52 Paul Rabade              10  Churchill              21:55.7    48  
 53 Lily Klein               10  Dulaney                21:55.9    49  
 54 Kensey Katz              11  Severna Park           21:56.0    50  
 55 Hilary Gelfond           12  Wootton                21:59.8    51  
 56 Julia Shapiro            12  Quince Orchard         22:05.8    52  
 57 Jamie Branaman           12  Leonardtown            22:06.0    53  
 58 Chelsea Johnson          12  Arundel                22:06.6        
 59 Mealnie Cirillo           9  Walte Johnson          22:07.9        
 60 Caitlyn Vernon           10  Old Mill               22:10.1        
 61 Hannah Buchek            12  Blair                  22:11.5    54  
 62 Ndouse-Fett Sula         11  Northwest              22:12.3    55  
 63 Jordan Mann               9  Westminster            22:12.9    56  
 64 Jessica Nenno            11  North Point            22:12.9    57  
 65 Catherine Panasenkov     11  Quince Orchard         22:13.6    58  
 66 Emily Balcombe           12  Northwest              22:13.9    59  
 67 Kemi Adeniji             12  CH Flowers             22:14.5    60  
 68 Nicole Ihrie              9  Walt Whitman           22:14.8    61  
 69 Caroline Cerand          12  Catonsville            22:16.1    62  
 70 Cierra Wells              9  Quince Orchard         22:16.6    63  
 71 Samantha Zarzaca         11  Leonardtown            22:16.8    64  
 72 Katy Bonaro              12  North Point            22:18.8    65  
 73 Caroline Leuba           11  Bethesda-CC            22:19.6    66  
 74 Rachel Armstrong         10  Broadneck              22:20.7    67  
 75 Anna Bollino             10  Severna Park           22:21.8    68  
 76 Tassbih Dale              9  Northwest              22:23.4    69  
 77 Mikka Kei Macdonald      12  Catonsville            22:24.3    70  
 78 D'Atra Davis             11  North Point            22:24.3    71  
 79 Colleen Kernan            9  Westminster            22:25.8    72  
 80 Lily Durkee              10  Blair                  22:34.8    73  
 81 Gillian Tosatto          11  Sherwood               22:37.8    74  
 82 Stacey O'Neale            9  Sherwood               22:39.8    75  
 83 Breanna Boggan           10  Churchill              22:40.3    76  
 84 Catherine Springer       11  North Point            22:41.0    77  
 85 Grace Corbett            12  Wootton                22:44.4    78  
 86 Rachel Labatt            11  Leonardtown            22:46.8    79  
 87 Anne Dickerson            9  Eleanor Roosevelt      22:48.0    80  
 88 Laila Judeh              12  Churchill              22:48.2    81  
 89 Regina Schreiber         10  Quince Orchard         22:50.6    82  
 90 Quesinberry Erica         9  Westminster            22:52.3    83  
 91 Maya Wallick             11  Springbrook            22:55.1    84  
 92 Devin Brooks             12  Meade                  22:57.3        
 93 Imani Matthews           10  CH Flowers             23:02.8    85  
 94 Jinhie Skarda            11  Blair                  23:06.0    86  
 95 Harriet Symington        10  Walt Whitman           23:07.3    87  
 96 Juhee Kim                10  Churchill              23:07.3    88  
 97 Lex Widmayer             12  Northwest              23:11.3    89  
 98 Elise Allen              11  Eleanor Roosevelt      23:11.3    90  
 99 Ariel Mahlmann           11  Sherwood               23:11.5    91  
100 Annie Dunn               11  Blair                  23:12.6    92  
101 Stephanie Norris         11  Catonsville            23:12.9    93  
102 Megan Gifford             9  Westminster            23:16.9    94  
103 Jordan Collins            9  Chesapeake             23:18.8    95  
104 Kristin Adair            10  Chesapeake             23:19.0    96  
105 Caroline Su              12  Churchill              23:19.1    97  
106 Samantha Guarnera        11  Chesapeake             23:24.1    98  
107 Tracy Vanderkolk         10  Severna Park           23:26.1    99  
108 Sarah Harding            12  Catonsville            23:29.2   100  
109 Michelle Stevenson       10  Leonardtown            23:30.1   101  
110 Shannon Pope             11  Leonardtown            23:31.7   102  
111 Summer Wassel            12  Dulaney                23:36.2   103  
112 Elfallah Amalie          10  Northwest              23:39.1   104  
113 Anna Parsons             11  Westminster            23:42.0   105  
114 Donica Morris            11  Henry Wise             23:42.2        
115 Carli Heller             10  Chesapeake             23:44.9   106  
116 Alexus Reese             11  North Point            23:46.7   107  
117 Sara Shonkwiler          10  Blair                  23:48.7   108  
118 Kenya Reese              10  North Point            23:49.4   109  
119 Alyx Cash                11  Chesapeake             23:52.6   110  
120 Caroline McCue           12  Sherwood               23:57.6   111  
121 Laura Klett               9  Blair                  24:05.2   112  
122 Rosa Rada                11  Catonsville            24:06.5   113  
123 Bryanna Vacca             9  Westminster            24:13.7   114  
124 Jessica McNeace          11  Sherwood               24:15.3   115  
125 Dara Kelly               11  CH Flowers             24:15.8   116  
126 Lydia Nicholl-Russ       12  Eleanor Roosevelt      24:20.0   117  
127 Michelle Wood            10  Leonardtown            24:21.1   118  
128 Esther Omolo             11  Parkdale               24:24.8        
129 Holly Lucke              12  Chesapeake             24:26.4   119  
130 Emily Miller             11  Northwest              24:26.9   120  
131 Jaemi Rowe               10  DuVal                  24:27.6        
132 Georgia Howard           12  Springbrook            24:36.5   121  
133 Shulamit Shoroder        11  Eleanor Roosevelt      24:38.4   122  
134 Mary Commings             9  Eleanor Roosevelt      24:40.3   123  
135 Emily Maxwell            11  Quince Orchard         25:00.1   124  
136 Maya Perry               11  Bowie                  25:06.1   125  
137 Veronica Handunge        11  Eleanor Roosevelt      25:25.5   126  
138 Christinea Francis       12  Northwestern           25:26.7        
139 Meredith Blair           12  Springbrook            25:29.6   127  
140 Callie Flowers           11  Leonardtown            25:32.4   128  
141 Alexis Baynes             9  CH Flowers             25:39.6   129  
142 JACQUI Young             12  Clarksburg             25:44.4        
143 Mara Lins                 9  Catonsville            26:08.3   130  
144 Nina Johnson              9  High Point             26:27.7        
145 Chanyce William          11  Bladensburg            26:50.8   131  
146 Sydney Harmon            12  Springbrook            27:04.4   132  
147 Ester Ademola            11  Bladensburg            27:41.8   133  
148 Sashane Williams         10  Bladensburg            27:51.5   134  
149 Michelle Mitch           10  Springbrook            28:07.1   135  
150 Kayla Davis              12  Bladensburg            28:20.0   136  
151 Janice George            11  Bowie                  28:39.6   137  
152 Iyana Hunter             10  CH Flowers             29:03.0   138  
153 Nicole Lindie            11  Bowie                  29:22.0   139  
154 Fero Oladiji             11  Bladensburg            29:22.1   140  
155 Jasmine Snipe             9  Bowie                  29:24.6   141  
156 Oyin Oludoja             11  Bladensburg            29:39.2   142  
157 Chyna Sequeira           10  Bowie                  30:08.5   143  
158 Natalie Oliver           11  Bladensburg            31:11.9   144  
 
                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Bethesda-CC                103     7   14   19   29   34   35   66
   2 Walt Whitman               111     1    4   26   33   47   61   87
   3 Severna Park               114     6   13   15   30   50   68   99
   4 Dulaney                    117     3   16   28   32   38   49  103
   5 Wootton                    119     8   18   25   27   41   51   78
   6 Broadneck                  136    10   23   24   37   42   43   67
   7 Quince Orchard             233    21   39   52   58   63   82  124
   8 Churchill                  252     2   45   48   76   81   88   97
   9 Northwest                  281     9   55   59   69   89  104  120
  10 North Point                281    11   57   65   71   77  107  109
  11 Sherwood                   297    17   40   74   75   91  111  115
  12 Blair                      317    12   54   73   86   92  108  112
  13 Westminster                327    22   56   72   83   94  105  114
  14 Catonsville                369    44   62   70   93  100  113  130
  15 Leonardtown                399    53   64   79  101  102  118  128
  16 Springbrook                409    31   46   84  121  127  132  135
  17 Eleanor Roosevelt          429    20   80   90  117  122  123  126
  18 Chesapeake                 431    36   95   96   98  106  110  119
  19 CH Flowers                 528    60   85  116  129  138
  20 Bowie                      547     5  125  137  139  141  143
  21 Bladensburg                674   131  133  134  136  140  142  144
 
4A Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott Sheehan            12  Walter Johnson         16:28.5     1  
  2 Evan Laratta             12  Quince Orchard         16:35.8     2  
  3 Joshua Ellis             12  Walter Johnson         16:37.2     3  
  4 William Conway           12  Churchill              16:43.1     4  
  5 Alex Love                11  Chesapeake             16:47.0     5  
  6 Justin Ahalt             12  Eleanor Roosevelt      16:55.1     6  
  7 Vince Ciattei            11  Perry Hall             16:58.0     7  
  8 Nick Adams               12  Whitman                17:01.8     8  
  9 Chris Jones              11  North Point            17:05.2     9  
 10 Ryan Forsyth             10  Severna Park           17:06.2    10  
 11 David Fitzgerald          9  Churchill              17:10.5    11  
 12 Connor Smith             12  Great Mills            17:12.5    12  
 13 Evan Burnham             12  Quince Orchard         17:15.5    13  
 14 Sam Pershall             11  Severna Park           17:16.6    14  
 15 James Sauro              12  Walter Johnson         17:17.4    15  
 16 Josh Trzeciak            11  Wooton                 17:19.5    16  
 17 Zachary Weinstein        12  Churchill              17:20.7    17  
 18 David Strickland         10  Great Mills            17:24.3    18  
 19 David Levine             11  Wooton                 17:24.8    19  
 20 Danniel Belay            10  Gaithersburg           17:25.6    20  
 21 Rhys Burgett             10  Severna Park           17:25.7    21  
 22 Jamie Ertel              12  Wooton                 17:29.9    22  
 23 Michael Spak             10  Walter Johnson         17:32.0    23  
 24 Nathan Roe               12  Severna Park           17:32.5    24  
 25 Dustin Kang              11  Sherwood               17:32.9    25  
 26 Gerardo Amaya            12  Bowie                  17:33.5    26  
 27 Logan Reed               12  Dulaney                17:33.9    27  
 28 Robert Keim              11  North Point            17:34.1    28  
 29 Franklin Floresca        10  Walter Johnson         17:35.7    29  
 30 Sam Phipps               12  Chesapeake             17:36.2    30  
 31 Patrick Jones            11  North Point            17:38.1    31  
 32 Benjamin Cambon          11  Severna Park           17:38.2    32  
 33 Luke Shannon             12  Churchill              17:39.3    33  
 34 James Duncan             11  Walter Johnson         17:40.8    34  
 35 Jimmy Shipley            11  Severna Park           17:41.6    35  
 36 John Walker              12  Bowie                  17:42.4    36  
 37 Carus Cookman            12  Dulaney                17:42.6    37  
 38 Matt Stitzlein           12  Sherwood               17:42.9    38  
 39 Michael Borten           12  Quince Orchard         17:44.2    39  
 40 Zachary Zatyko           12  Arundel                17:44.4        
 41 Dillon Cooley            10  Severna Park           17:45.4    40  
 42 Alan Ottenstein          11  Bowie                  17:46.8    41  
 43 Joshua Wilkens           10  Bowie                  17:46.8    42  
 44 Ted Tibert               12  Chesapeake             17:47.9    43  
 45 Bobby Coffey             12  Broadneck              17:49.6    44  
 46 Peter Horton             10  Bethesda-CC            17:50.3    45  
 47 Michael Ferguson         12  Chesapeake             17:51.6    46  
 48 Dejere Wond Alemu        11  Sherwood               17:55.4    47  
 49 Nolan Ebner              10  Bethesda-CC            17:56.1    48  
 50 Andrew Woodard           12  Dulaney                17:57.2    49  
 51 Sushen Thiyagarajan      10  Churchill              17:57.2    50  
 52 Will Severynse           12  Wooton                 17:57.4    51  
 53 Alex Cooke               12  Westminster            18:00.0    52  
 54 Malcolm Peacock          12  Dulaney                18:00.7    53  
 55 Vikram Siberry           11  Sherwood               18:00.8    54  
 56 Evan Woods                9  Whitman                18:01.5    55  
 57 Elijah Dejesus           12  Quince Orchard         18:02.4    56  
 58 Quinn Marvel             12  Dulaney                18:02.4    57  
 59 Chase Graham             11  Broadneck              18:02.5    58  
 60 Nick Mcgreivy            11  Bethesda-CC            18:02.7    59  
 61 Alborz Fakhari           12  Quince Orchard         18:02.7    60  
 62 Charles Skord            12  Broadneck              18:05.4    61  
 63 Austin Mills             12  Leonardtown            18:05.4    62  
 64 Daniel Valero            12  Churchill              18:07.3    63  
 65 Xavier Stansbury         11  Great Mills            18:07.8    64  
 66 Adam Synder              12  Eleanor Roosevelt      18:08.7    65  
 67 Nick Johnson             12  Sherwood               18:11.4    66  
 68 Eli Bergman              12  Wooton                 18:12.0    67  
 69 Laurence Jaross          10  Broadneck              18:12.0    68  
 70 Luke Chetelat            11  Catonsville            18:13.1    69  
 71 Chengyu Liu              11  Wooton                 18:13.3    70  
 72 Evan Uthus               11  Broadneck              18:13.3    71  
 73 Sammy Haugrud            12  Walter Johnson         18:14.6    72  
 74 Aidan Hennessey          12  Bethesda-CC            18:15.3    73  
 75 Jose Cruz                11  Perry Hall             18:18.0    74  
 76 Vito Vallone             10  Gaithersburg           18:19.3    75  
 77 Stephen Alexander        10  Richard Montgomery     18:20.3        
 78 Matthew Fontaine         12  Chesapeake             18:21.9    76  
 79 Sam Baker                 9  Bethesda-CC            18:22.4    77  
 80 James Ryan               12  Quince Orchard         18:24.0    78  
 81 Michael Pasti            11  Magruder               18:24.9        
 82 Harold Dorsey            10  Paint Branch           18:28.7    79  
 83 Bobby Young              12  Leonardtown            18:29.2    80  
 84 Derek Logrande           12  Dulaney                18:29.2    81  
 85 Christopher Siu          11  Wooton                 18:29.9    82  
 86 Trever Reed              12  Gaithersburg           18:30.4    83  
 87 Joseph Sonken            11  Quince Orchard         18:30.8    84  
 88 Matthew Kogan            12  Churchill              18:31.4    85  
 89 David Bloch              10  Whitman                18:31.9    86  
 90 Garrett Davis            11  North Point            18:34.4    87  
 91 Garrett Bockmiller       12  Catonsville            18:36.0    88  
 92 Kirubel Asfaw            10  Catonsville            18:36.7    89  
 93 Richard Webster          12  Leonardtown            18:37.1    90  
 94 Thomas Delacour          12  Whitman                18:37.2    91  
 95 Michael Wagner           12  Sherwood               18:37.6    92  
 96 Ryan Barnes              12  Westminster            18:39.4    93  
 97 Jackson Morgan           12  Leonardtown            18:40.4    94  
 98 Wesley Clulow            11  Chesapeake             18:45.0    95  
 99 Jeremy Pence             11  Great Mills            18:47.1    96  
100 Craig Prather            11  North Point            18:47.6    97  
101 Jackson Hamill           10  Broadneck              18:48.4    98  
102 Matt Boden               10  Bethesda-CC            18:49.7    99  
103 Alex Roederer             9  Whitman                18:51.7   100  
104 Anythony Huynh           10  Catonsville            18:56.5   101  
105 Thomas Horton            11  Bethesda-CC            18:57.3   102  
106 Trevor Stepek            10  Gaithersburg           18:58.6   103  
107 Ryan Ligon               11  Leonardtown            18:59.2   104  
108 Phillip Lindsay          12  Great Mills            19:03.1   105  
109 Donnell Davis            10  Bowie                  19:03.4   106  
110 Markus Tarmajo           12  North Point            19:03.6   107  
111 Justin Dejausserand      12  North Point            19:03.6   108  
112 Chris Vitek              11  Perry Hall             19:05.3   109  
113 Kevin Taylor             12  Westminster            19:10.3   110  
114 Steven Henkel             9  Leonardtown            19:10.6   111  
115 Chandler Costello        11  Broadneck              19:10.9   112  
116 Michael Traynor          12  Sherwood               19:11.5   113  
117 Ethan March              12  Westminster            19:11.9   114  
118 Nick Rommell             12  Gaithersburg           19:13.7   115  
119 Kawan Glover             12  Henry Wise             19:14.8        
120 Danny Sack               12  Whitman                19:15.6   116  
121 Mark Walther             11  Westminster            19:17.1   117  
122 Owen Budd                 9  Westminster            19:18.4   118  
123 Christopher Wolff        12  Eleanor Roosevelt      19:18.7   119  
124 Jason Miller             12  Catonsville            19:21.9   120  
125 Lorenzo Neil              9  Paint Branch           19:22.3   121  
126 Christopher Skipper      11  Paint Branch           19:22.7   122  
127 Jon Anderson             11  Dulaney                19:22.8   123  
128 Bartholomew Allen        11  Perry Hall             19:31.8   124  
129 Ertel Seamus             12  Catonsville            19:33.3   125  
130 Matthew Sebacher         10  Great Mills            19:36.2   126  
131 Brooks Ward              11  Catonsville            19:36.9   127  
132 Malik Keels              12  Paint Branch           19:40.5   128  
133 Ryan Letourneau          10  Eleanor Roosevelt      19:42.5   129  
134 Ryan Lindsay             10  Great Mills            19:44.0   130  
135 Najee Anderson           12  CH Flowers             19:50.3        
136 Xavier Bynum             12  Duval                  19:51.1   131  
137 Jahi Thomas              11  Perry Hall             19:51.8   132  
138 Jesse Parsons             9  Westminster            20:03.5   133  
139 Dillon Hart              12  High Point             20:04.8   134  
140 Mustapha Diomande        11  Gaithersburg           20:06.4   135  
141 Kiduo Amelga             11  Bowie                  20:07.0   136  
142 Abel Estifanos           10  Northwestern           20:11.0   137  
143 Mark Ritterpusch         12  Chesapeake             20:20.7   138  
144 Amajoyi Ihionu           12  Duval                  20:25.6   139  
145 Compton Saul             12  High Point             20:27.4   140  
146 Isaac Rubin              11  Whitman                20:28.2   141  
147 Hartej Singh             10  Paint Branch           20:29.6   142  
148 Ethan Burbridge          10  Perry Hall             20:30.6   143  
149 George Pugh              12  Leonardtown            20:32.7   144  
150 Ryun Anderson             9  Paint Branch           20:38.2   145  
151 Tim Hensel               12  Eleanor Roosevelt      20:39.9   146  
152 Roosevelt Kwamou         11  High Point             20:43.7   147  
153 Ramiz Ahmad              12  Gaithersburg           20:48.4   148  
154 Mouctar Kaba             10  Duval                  20:59.8   149  
155 Victor Oyegbami          12  Duval                  21:05.5   150  
156 Stanton Britcher         12  Perry Hall             21:10.9   151  
157 Michael Andeshoga        11  Northwestern           21:11.3   152  
158 Tyler Nelson             12  Paint Branch           21:19.3   153  
159 Nathanael Lema           11  Northwestern           21:29.8   154  
160 Clayton Roush            11  Eleanor Roosevelt      21:34.4   155  
161 Natnail Tesfay           10  Northwestern           22:06.1   156  
162 Darius Cortez            10  High Point             22:06.1   157  
163 Nelson Arana-Vasque      11  Northwestern           22:18.1   158  
164 Sodiq Amusat             12  Duval                  22:18.6   159  
165 Alex Severin             12  High Point             23:13.9   160  
166 Adam Tesfay              10  Northwestern           23:39.2   161  
167 Joshua Jack              12  Duval                  23:57.3   162  
168 Phillip Wallace          10  Northwestern           28:27.3   163  
 
                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Walter Johnson              71     1    3   15   23   29   34   72
   2 Severna Park               101    10   14   21   24   32   35   40
   3 Churchill                  115     4   11   17   33   50   63   85
   4 Quince Orchard             170     2   13   39   56   60   78   84
   5 Wootton                    175    16   19   22   51   67   70   82
   6 Chesapeake                 200     5   30   43   46   76   95  138
   7 Dulaney                    223    27   37   49   53   57   81  123
   8 Sherwood                   230    25   38   47   54   66   92  113
   9 Bowie                      251    26   36   41   42  106  136
  10 North Point                252     9   28   31   87   97  107  108
  11 Great Mills                295    12   18   64   96  105  126  130
  12 Broadneck                  302    44   58   61   68   71   98  112
  13 Bethesda-CC                302    45   48   59   73   77   99  102
  14 Walt Whitman               340     8   55   86   91  100  116  141
  15 Gaithersburg               396    20   75   83  103  115  135  148
  16 Leonardtown                430    62   80   90   94  104  111  144
  17 Perry Hall                 446     7   74  109  124  132  143  151
  18 Eleanor Roosevelt          465     6   65  119  129  146  155
  19 Catonsville                467    69   88   89  101  120  125  127
  20 Westminster                486    52   93  110  114  117  118  133
  21 Paint Branch               592    79  121  122  128  142  145  153
  22 DuVal                      728   131  139  149  150  159  162
  23 High Point                 738   134  140  147  157  160
  24 Northwestern               757   137  152  154  156  158  161  163


Return to Top

Email | About