MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Paul Short Invitational
Paul Short Invitational History
Hosted By: Lehigh University
Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
2011-09-30

PAUL SHORT BOYS HIGH SCHOOL BROWN

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Sep. 30, 2011


Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team. 



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD



  1 La Salle College High   154    5   25   29   39   56   97  109    16:39    0:53

  2 Holy Ghost Preparator   227    6   27   33   43  118  177  195    16:49    1:33

  3 Charter School of Wil   235   14   20   30   64  107  235  236    16:52    1:08

  4 Great Valley            249   12   40   52   71   74  106  110    16:52    0:49

  5 North Rockland Boys     262   26   34   53   62   87   95  135    16:56    0:38

  6 Walter Johnson Hs       289    8   58   66   72   85   88   92    16:56  0:1:00

  7 Quince Orchard          291   10   36   49   70  126  130  164    16:59    1:25

  8 Haverford Hs            379   32   45   59  102  141  151  170    17:12    1:09

  9 State College Area Hi   380   55   67   69   84  105  116  161    17:11    0:36

 10 Downingtown West High   387   15   35   80  123  134  176  182    17:11    1:19

11* Cumberland Valley       396   13   57   93  101  132  166  203    17:13    1:23

12* germantown friends      396   22   47   65  129  133  167  196    17:13    1:15

 13 altoona area            450    2    9  117  150  172  192  199    17:12    1:59

 14 Hershey                 469   28   68   90  136  147  160  197    17:21    1:16

 15 Strath Haven(Pa)        482   18   96  100  113  155  198  215    17:24    1:26

 16 Pottsgrove Hgh School   492   48   91   98  127  128  139  180    17:28    0:49

17* Tunkhannock Area        498   24   31  111  154  178  187  257    17:24    1:29

18* Muhlenberg Boys         498   50   54   73  137  184  214  244    17:25    1:10

 19 Perkiomen Valley        573   41  112  115  146  159  165  173    17:36    1:11

 20 Methacton High School   576   61  103  121  138  153  189  201    17:37    0:55

 21 Albert Einstein High    578   19   21  169  183  186  194  213    17:29    1:38

 22 Germantown Academy      591    7   16   44  259  265  284         17:33    2:56

 23 Conestoga               594   46   60   89  191  208  227  250    17:33    1:22

 24 Bethesda - Chevy Chas   598   78   79   99  163  179  188  233    17:35    0:55

 25 Scranton Preparatory    629   38   76  119  171  225  249  281    17:38    1:46

 26 Freedom                 659   17  140  143  157  202  269  274    17:41    1:44

 27 Spring-Ford             661   11   51  145  207  247  282  286    17:40    2:29

 28 Harriton High School    671    1   23  148  238  261              17:39    3:09

 29 Hempfield (3)           731   75  104  125  205  222  270  272    17:51    1:21

 30 West Chester Rustin     734   63   77  190  193  211  245  252    17:47    1:18

 31 West Chester Henderso   738   83  131  149  152  223  242  285    17:53    1:16

 32 Emmaus                  822   42   94  221  228  237  243         18:00    1:57

 33 Wilson                  865  122  142  185  206  210  230  234    18:04    0:36

 34 upper darby high scho   869  108  120  174  216  251  253  254    18:08    1:17

 35 Liberty high school     915  124  168  175  219  229  240  246    18:10    0:52

 36 Phoenixville Area Hig   924   37  181  209  226  271  295         18:14    2:38

 37 Abington Heights High   951    4  204  212  263  268  273  277    18:12    3:10

 38 Greater Latrobe        1019  156  158  218  232  255  264  289    18:23    0:59

 39 Daniel Boone Boys      1036   86  220  231  239  260  267         18:26    1:48

 40 Central Dauphin East   1078   82  162  241  296  297  299         19:12    3:50

 41 Spotswood              1094   81  224  256  258  275  287  288    18:38    2:16

42* Saucon Valley          1114  144  200  217  262  291  294  300    18:43    2:09

43* Valley View            1114    3  248  278  292  293  298  301    19:01    4:24

 44 Damascus High School   1215  114  266  276  279  280  283  290    19:05    1:57



Incomplete Teams: Benjamin N Cardozo, Chestnut Hill Academy, NorthSchuylkill High 

Union Catholic High S

Individuals

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME





1. La Salle College High

    5  Tom Coyle, Jr              16:08  

   25  Andrew Stone, Jr           16:38  

   29  Matthew Greco, Jr          16:41  

   39  Brendan Bilotta, So        16:46  

   56  Kevin Quinn, Sr            17:00  

   97  Alex Chrostowski, Sr       17:28  

  109  Fiachara McDermott, Sr     17:36  

Total Time = 1:23:12     Total Places = 154



2. Holy Ghost Preparator

    6  Zachary Israel, Sr         16:09  

   27  Ryan Horgan, Sr            16:39  

   33  Christian Kardish, So      16:44  

   43  Vincent Flood, Sr          16:50  

  118  Daniel Connell, So         17:41  

  177  Christopher Eads, Sr       18:05  

  195  Andrew Prior, So           18:13  

Total Time = 1:24:02     Total Places = 227



3. Charter School of Wil

   14  Thomas Griffith, Sr        16:28  

   20  Brad Brooks, Sr            16:32  

   30  Kieran Tuntivate, Fr       16:41  

   64  Zach Binder, Sr            17:02  

  107  Nolan Oconnor, Jr          17:35  

  235  David Brickhouse, Sr       18:42  

  236  Sam Hershberger            18:43  

Total Time = 1:24:17     Total Places = 235



4. Great Valley

   12  Ned Willig, Sr             16:21  

   40  Matt Willig, So            16:47  

   52  Garrett Zatlin, So         16:59  

   71  Kyle Kilroy, So            17:07  

   74  Billy Wolffe, Jr           17:09  

  106  Daniel Dudt, Jr            17:35  

  110  Aidan Cunniffe, Sr         17:37  

Total Time = 1:24:20     Total Places = 249



5. North Rockland Boys

   26  Brett Bernard, Sr          16:39  

   34  Liam Purdy, So             16:44  

   53  Jon Miklos, Sr             16:59  

   62  Asaad Jeffrey, So          17:02  

   87  Tom Landes, Jr             17:16  

   95  Rich Bertrand, Sr          17:23  

  135  Adam Burlew, So            17:48  

Total Time = 1:24:38     Total Places = 262



6. Walter Johnson Hs

    8  Scott Sheehan, Sr          16:15  

   58  James Duncan, Jr           17:01  

   66  James Sauro, Sr            17:03  

   72  Ben Crites, Jr             17:08  

   85  Michael Spak, So           17:15  

   88  Sammy Haugrud, Sr          17:16  

   92  Franklin Floresca, So      17:21  

Total Time = 1:24:39     Total Places = 289



7. Quince Orchard

   10  Evan Laratta, Sr           16:20  

   36  Evan Burnham, Sr           16:46  

   49  Michael Borten, Sr         16:58  

   70  Joseph Sonken, Jr          17:06  

  126  Bradley Shawen, Sr         17:45  

  130  Alborz Fakhari, Sr         17:47  

  164  Elijah Dejesus, Sr         17:59  

Total Time = 1:24:53     Total Places = 291



8. Haverford Hs

   32  Jon Kays, Sr               16:42  

   45  Adam Bodine, Jr            16:54  

   59  Jeff Mogavero, Sr          17:01  

  102  David Fowler, So           17:33  

  141  Chris Pokorny, Sr          17:51  

  151  Jared Gross, Sr            17:56  

  170  Nick Simonson, Sr          18:01  

Total Time = 1:26:00     Total Places = 379



9. State College Area Hi

   55  John Crowe, Sr             17:00  

   67  Kyle Adams, So             17:03  

   69  Andrew Lanagan, Sr         17:05  

   84  Paul Wright, Sr            17:15  

  105  Jason Doll, Sr             17:35  

  116  Ken Harpster, Sr           17:41  

  161  David Williams, Sr         17:59  

Total Time = 1:25:55     Total Places = 380



10. Downingtown West High

   15  Kenny Leidal, Jr           16:29  

   35  Joey Steadman, Jr          16:44  

   80  Alex Jenkins, Sr           17:12  

  123  Ryan Mucha, So             17:43  

  134  Sam Jaffe, So              17:48  

  176  Kegan Flagg, Jr            18:05  

  182  Nate Liebsch, Jr           18:07  

Total Time = 1:25:55     Total Places = 387



11*. Cumberland Valley

   13  Alec Kunzweiler, Jr        16:24  

   57  Alex Coburn, Jr            17:00  

   93  Brandon Dunham, So         17:21  

  101  Ryan Kidd, Jr              17:33  

  132  Scott St. Peter, Jr        17:47  

  166  Connor Plessl, Fr          18:01  

  203  Quinn Wasko, Fr            18:14  

Total Time = 1:26:04     Total Places = 396



12*. germantown friends

   22  Lyle Wistar, Jr            16:33  

   47  Christian Brady, Sr        16:57  

   65  Nick Dye, Sr               17:03  

  129  Paul Maxson, Jr            17:46  

  133  Mike Saah, So              17:48  

  167  Peter Lee, Sr              18:01  

  196  James Finney, So           18:13  

Total Time = 1:26:04     Total Places = 396



13. altoona area

    2  Korey Replogle, Sr         16:03  

    9  Dylan Mountain, Sr         16:18  

  117  Patrick Reade, Sr          17:41  

  150  Khristian Delozier, So     17:55  

  172  Cody Nail, Jr              18:02  

  192  Dalen Stroh, Sr            18:11  

  199  Kyle Heasley, So           18:14  

Total Time = 1:25:57     Total Places = 450



14. Hershey

   28  Nate Hamilton, Jr          16:40  

   68  Jake Brodeur, Jr           17:04  

   90  Eric Cray, Jr              17:19  

  136  Aiden Demko, Fr            17:49  

  147  Trevor Ruddle, Fr          17:55  

  160  Jordan Bowser, Sr          17:58  

  197  Vinnie Fagerstrom, Sr      18:13  

Total Time = 1:26:45     Total Places = 469



15. Strath Haven(Pa)

   18  Jack Huemmler, Jr          16:31  

   96  Dylan Butera, So           17:24  

  100  Jeff Seelaus, Sr           17:29  

  113  Dan Pfeiffer-Kelly, Sr     17:38  

  155  Chris Pfeiffer-Kelly, Sr   17:56  

  198  Dan Stewart, Sr            18:13  

  215  Parker Sultzer, Sr         18:24  

Total Time = 1:26:56     Total Places = 482



16. Pottsgrove Hgh School

   48  Ian Yanusko, Jr            16:57  

   91  Josh Toth, So              17:21  

   98  Morgan Moonan, Jr          17:28  

  127  Mike Rossi, Jr             17:45  

  128  Evan Cook, So              17:46  

  139  Marc Ludwig, Jr            17:51  

  180  J C. Garges, So            18:06  

Total Time = 1:27:16     Total Places = 492



17*. Tunkhannock Area

   24  Ben Robinson, Sr           16:37  

   31  Jake Siegel, Sr            16:42  

  111  Ben Siegel, So             17:37  

  154  Jack Tidball, Fr           17:56  

  178  Alex Nole, Jr              18:06  

  187  Tom Damiani, Sr            18:10  

  257  Carson Ayers, So           18:56  

Total Time = 1:26:56     Total Places = 498



18*. Muhlenberg Boys

   50  Josh Rinker, Sr            16:58  

   54  Jordan Holder, Sr          16:59  

   73  Sean Moyer, Jr             17:08  

  137  Jacob Krott, Sr            17:50  

  184  Sean Slater, Jr            18:08  

  214  Michael Boyer, Jr          18:24  

  244  Dante Mohr, So             18:47  

Total Time = 1:27:02     Total Places = 498



19. Perkiomen Valley

   41  Sean Hodgins, Jr           16:47  

  112  Jay Adams, Jr              17:38  

  115  Dave Garton, So            17:40  

  146  Kevin Gibbons, Jr          17:54  

  159  Brandon Pierce, So         17:58  

  165  Connor Lyons, Sr           18:00  

  173  Yashveer Singh, Fr         18:03  

Total Time = 1:27:56     Total Places = 573



20. Methacton High School

   61  Ryan Clee, Sr              17:02  

  103  Tom Duffy, So              17:34  

  121  Colin Pauline, Sr          17:42  

  138  Nick Alexander, Sr         17:51  

  153  Chris Lawley, Jr           17:56  

  189  Jack Ryan, So              18:10  

  201  Zach Kline, Sr             18:14  

Total Time = 1:28:02     Total Places = 576



21. Albert Einstein High 

   19  Nick Simpson, Jr           16:32  

   21  Ben Withbroe, Jr           16:33  

  169  Ryan Henderson, Jr         18:01  

  183  Ryan Merrell, Jr           18:08  

  186  Roberto Andaya, Jr         18:10  

  194  Peter Giblin, Sr           18:12  

  213  Luke Woodard, So           18:22  

Total Time = 1:27:21     Total Places = 578



22. Germantown Academy

    7  Sam Ritz, Fr               16:11  

   16  Ben Ritz, Jr               16:30  

   44  Nick Meloro, Sr            16:54  

  259  Devin Cody, Jr             19:02  

  265  Dan Boyce, Sr              19:06  

  284  Dan Chen, Jr               19:43  

Total Time = 1:27:41     Total Places = 591



23. Conestoga

   46  Ben Allen, Sr              16:57  

   60  Adam Twombly, So           17:01  

   89  Brandon Twombly, So        17:18  

  191  Noah Levine, So            18:11  

  208  Andrew Essex, Jr           18:18  

  227  Brian Kane, Jr             18:34  

  250  Justin Newman, Sr          18:51  

Total Time = 1:27:42     Total Places = 594



24. Bethesda - Chevy Chas

   78  Alex Riishojgaard, So      17:11  

   79  Peter Horton, So           17:12  

   99  Nick McGreivy, Jr          17:29  

  163  Nolan Ebner, So            17:59  

  179  Aidan Hennessey, Sr        18:06  

  188  Sam Baker, Fr              18:10  

  233  Matt Boden, So             18:41  

Total Time = 1:27:54     Total Places = 598



25. Scranton Preparatory 

   38  Mike Brier, Jr             16:46  

   76  Paul Labelle, Jr           17:10  

  119  Corey Loman, Sr            17:42  

  171  Tj Ohearn, Sr              18:01  

  225  Sam Hager, Sr              18:32  

  249  Pat Feeney, So             18:51  

  281  James McGrath              19:37  

Total Time = 1:28:09     Total Places = 629



26. Freedom

   17  Nate Palmer, Sr            16:31  

  140  Robert Bogardo, Jr         17:51  

  143  Derek Detweiler, Sr        17:52  

  157  Chris Kelly, So            17:57  

  202  Doo Park, Jr               18:14  

  269  Kevin McPeek, So           19:18  

  274  Cole Donatelli, Jr         19:25  

Total Time = 1:28:24     Total Places = 659



27. Spring-Ford

   11  Joe Osuch, Sr              16:20  

   51  Jesse Magalon, Sr          16:59  

  145  Mike Cassidy, Jr           17:54  

  207  Josh Tupper, So            18:18  

  247  Matt Heininger, So         18:49  

  282  Alan McGlone, So           19:40  

  286  Billy Landis, Jr           19:50  

Total Time = 1:28:17     Total Places = 661



28. Harriton High School

    1  Max Norris, Jr             15:55  

   23  Downs Peter, Sr            16:35  

  148  Curtis Jack, Sr            17:55  

  238  Trainer Cameron, Sr        18:45  

  261  Coukos Dimitri, Jr         19:04  

Total Time = 1:28:11     Total Places = 671



29. Hempfield (3)

   75  Connor Lehr, Jr            17:10  

  104  Tommy Athey, So            17:34  

  125  Patrick French, Sr         17:44  

  205  Sam Knauss, Sr             18:16  

  222  Donavin Stanley, Sr        18:30  

  270  James Pendleton, Sr        19:22  

  272  Andrew Wardrop, Sr         19:25  

Total Time = 1:29:12     Total Places = 731



30. West Chester Rustin

   63  Trevor Woodruff, Sr        17:02  

   77  Chris Coates, Jr           17:10  

  190  Nathan Truitt, So          18:11  

  193  Kevin Kelly, Sr            18:12  

  211  Spencer Vogt, Fr           18:20  

  245  Brendan Reichert, So       18:47  

  252  Dj Dinkins, Jr             18:53  

Total Time = 1:28:52     Total Places = 734



31. West Chester Henderso

   83  Eric Stratman, So          17:15  

  131  Gordy Barchet, Fr          17:47  

  149  Kevin Moy, So              17:55  

  152  Ricky Waltz, So            17:56  

  223  Matt Radford, Sr           18:31  

  242  Alex Drap, Fr              18:47  

  285  Dom Smith, Sr              19:44  

Total Time = 1:29:21     Total Places = 738



32. Emmaus

   42  Cole Campbell, Sr          16:48  

   94  Jason Graybill, Sr         17:21  

  221  Destan Gerhard, Sr         18:30  

  228  Eric Wiscount, Sr          18:35  

  237  Anthony Strong, Sr         18:44  

  243  Terence Cawley, Jr         18:47  

Total Time = 1:29:57     Total Places = 822



33. Wilson

  122  Chris Yeity, So            17:43  

  142  Eric Rodrigo, Jr           17:52  

  185  Nick Mahon, Fr             18:09  

  206  Jesse Lerch, So            18:17  

  210  Robbie Rappleye, Fr        18:19  

  230  Josh Kuipers, So           18:36  

  234  Scott Goeltz, Fr           18:41  

Total Time = 1:30:18     Total Places = 865



34. upper darby high scho

  108  Andrew Thompson, Sr        17:36  

  120  Jamol Williams, Jr         17:42  

  174  Jaspreet Singh, So         18:04  

  216  Kevin Hong, Fr             18:24  

  251  Chris Yashin, Jr           18:53  

  253  Ramsey Kerkula, So         18:54  

  254  Richard Lu, Jr             18:55  

Total Time = 1:30:37     Total Places = 869



35. Liberty high school

  124  Will Updegrove, Sr         17:43  

  168  Matt Allred, Jr            18:01  

  175  Colin Duggan               18:04  

  219  Robert Buttillo, Sr        18:28  

  229  Matt Buell, Jr             18:35  

  240  Alex Fitch, Fr             18:45  

  246  Everett DeLuca, Sr         18:49  

Total Time = 1:30:50     Total Places = 915



36. Phoenixville Area Hig

   37  Chris Mullin, Sr           16:46  

  181  Sam Cooper, Sr             18:07  

  209  Ryan Marks, Jr             18:19  

  226  Matt Chiappetta, So        18:33  

  271  Adam Yosua, So             19:24  

  295  Nick Kissel, Fr            20:32  

Total Time = 1:31:07     Total Places = 924



37. Abington Heights High

    4  Sean Burke, Sr             16:04  

  204  James Sherman, So          18:15  

  212  Ryan Gilbert, So           18:21  

  263  Rajeen Amin, Sr            19:05  

  268  Patrick Haggerty, Jr       19:13  

  273  Greg Pascale, So           19:25  

  277  Dalton LaCoe, So           19:30  

Total Time = 1:30:57     Total Places = 951



38. Greater Latrobe

  156  Kevin Augustine, So        17:57  

  158  Ron Monack, Jr             17:58  

  218  Ethan Greek, Sr            18:27  

  232  Cord Leone, Fr             18:37  

  255  Kyle Kuntz, Sr             18:55  

  264  Zach Stewart, Jr           19:06  

  289  Nick Heining, Sr           19:56  

Total Time = 1:31:52     Total Places = 1019



39. Daniel Boone Boys

   86  Matt Sankey, Jr            17:15  

  220  Shane Pusey, Sr            18:29  

  231  Aaron Snyder, Sr           18:36  

  239  Dylan Ammons, Jr           18:45  

  260  Lake Sprenkle, Jr          19:03  

  267  Evan Lucas, Jr             19:13  

Total Time = 1:32:07     Total Places = 1036



40. Central Dauphin East

   82  Kyle Klaboe, Sr            17:14  

  162  Tyler Fry, Sr              17:59  

  241  Will Gingerich, So         18:46  

  296  Dayne Fields, Fr           20:56  

  297  Justin Pearson, Sr         21:03  

  299  Mike Hutson, So            21:22  

Total Time = 1:35:56     Total Places = 1078



41. Spotswood

   81  Connor Clarke, Jr          17:13  

  224  John Nowak, Jr             18:31  

  256  Andrew Eaton, So           18:55  

  258  Rich Ridgway, Jr           19:01  

  275  Nick Garifalos, So         19:29  

  287  Nick Frost, Sr             19:51  

  288  Mike Harold, So            19:55  

Total Time = 1:33:07     Total Places = 1094



42*. Saucon Valley

  144  Michael Sutherland, Sr     17:52  

  200  Patrick Jackson, So        18:14  

  217  Jameson Packer, Sr         18:26  

  262  Jeremy Leidich, Jr         19:04  

  291  Nicholas Evangelista, Fr   20:01  

  294  Brendan Weaver, Fr         20:32  

  300  Nathan Fritzinger, So      22:26  

Total Time = 1:33:35     Total Places = 1114



43*. Valley View

    3  Aaron Wilkinson, Sr        16:03  

  248  Tyler Williams, So         18:49  

  278  Tony Rodio, Jr             19:30  

  292  Frankie Swaha, Jr          20:15  

  293  Evan Zavada, So            20:27  

  298  Jesse Mayne, Jr            21:07  

  301  Matt Aston, Sr             23:04  

Total Time = 1:35:03     Total Places = 1114



44. Damascus High School

  114  Thomas Carlacci, Jr        17:40  

  266  Sam Light, Sr              19:08  

  276  Phillip Carlacci, Jr       19:30  

  279  Nick Mengle, So            19:33  

  280  Matt Hand, Jr              19:36  

  283  Chris McCullagh, Jr        19:41  

  290  Jacob Rabon, So            19:58  

Total Time = 1:35:25     Total Places = 1215

        TEAM                                  1M        FINAL

 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME        TEAM



Top

    1        Dustin Wilson, Sr               4:54    15:46    Chestnut Hill Academy 

    2     1  Max Norris, Jr                  4:58    15:55    Harriton High School 

    3        Brendan Shearn, Jr              4:56    16:00    NorthSchuylkill High  

    4     2  Korey Replogle, Sr              4:58    16:03    altoona area         

    5     3  Aaron Wilkinson, Sr             4:58    16:03    Valley View          

    6     4  Sean Burke, Sr                  4:58    16:04    Abington Heights High 

    7     5  Tom Coyle, Jr                   4:59    16:08    La Salle College High 

    8     6  Zachary Israel, Sr              4:58    16:09    Holy Ghost Preparator 

    9     7  Sam Ritz, Fr                    4:58    16:11    Germantown Academy   

   10     8  Scott Sheehan, Sr               5:11    16:15    Walter Johnson Hs    

   11     9  Dylan Mountain, Sr              4:58    16:18    altoona area         

   12    10  Evan Laratta, Sr                5:04    16:20    Quince Orchard       

   13    11  Joe Osuch, Sr                   5:01    16:20    Spring-Ford          

   14    12  Ned Willig, Sr                  4:56    16:21    Great Valley         

   15    13  Alec Kunzweiler, Jr             5:03    16:24    Cumberland Valley    

   16        Allen Eke, Sr                   4:58    16:26    Union Catholic High S 

   17    14  Thomas Griffith, Sr             5:09    16:28    Charter School of Wil 

   18    15  Kenny Leidal, Jr                5:02    16:29    Downingtown West High 

   19    16  Ben Ritz, Jr                            16:30    Germantown Academy   

   20    17  Nate Palmer, Sr                 5:04    16:31    Freedom              

   21    18  Jack Huemmler, Jr               5:06    16:31    Strath Haven(Pa)     

   22    19  Nick Simpson, Jr                5:09    16:32    Albert Einstein High  

   23    20  Brad Brooks, Sr                 5:10    16:32    Charter School of Wil 

   24    21  Ben Withbroe, Jr                5:09    16:33    Albert Einstein High  

   25    22  Lyle Wistar, Jr                 5:03    16:33    germantown friends   

   26    23  Downs Peter, Sr                 5:07    16:35    Harriton High School 

   27    24  Ben Robinson, Sr                4:58    16:37    Tunkhannock Area     

   28    25  Andrew Stone, Jr                5:08    16:38    La Salle College High 

   29    26  Brett Bernard, Sr               5:10    16:39    North Rockland Boys  

   30    27  Ryan Horgan, Sr                 5:00    16:39    Holy Ghost Preparator 

   31    28  Nate Hamilton, Jr                       16:40    Hershey              

   32    29  Matthew Greco, Jr               5:08    16:41    La Salle College High 

   33    30  Kieran Tuntivate, Fr            5:14    16:41    Charter School of Wil 

   34    31  Jake Siegel, Sr                 5:07    16:42    Tunkhannock Area     

   35    32  Jon Kays, Sr                    5:07    16:42    Haverford Hs         

   36    33  Christian Kardish, So           5:09    16:44    Holy Ghost Preparator 

   37    34  Liam Purdy, So                  5:10    16:44    North Rockland Boys  

   38    35  Joey Steadman, Jr               5:08    16:44    Downingtown West High 

   39    36  Evan Burnham, Sr                5:12    16:46    Quince Orchard       

   40    37  Chris Mullin, Sr                5:16    16:46    Phoenixville Area Hig 

   41    38  Mike Brier, Jr                  5:08    16:46    Scranton Preparatory  

   42    39  Brendan Bilotta, So             5:09    16:46    La Salle College High 

   43    40  Matt Willig, So                 5:12    16:47    Great Valley         

   44    41  Sean Hodgins, Jr                5:10    16:47    Perkiomen Valley     

   45    42  Cole Campbell, Sr               5:01    16:48    Emmaus               

   46    43  Vincent Flood, Sr               5:08    16:50    Holy Ghost Preparator 

   47    44  Nick Meloro, Sr                 5:11    16:54    Germantown Academy   

   48    45  Adam Bodine, Jr                 5:22    16:54    Haverford Hs         

   49    46  Ben Allen, Sr                   5:15    16:57    Conestoga            

   50    47  Christian Brady, Sr             5:04    16:57    germantown friends   

   51    48  Ian Yanusko, Jr                 5:14    16:57    Pottsgrove Hgh School 

   52    49  Michael Borten, Sr              5:15    16:58    Quince Orchard       

   53    50  Josh Rinker, Sr                 5:19    16:58    Muhlenberg Boys      

   54    51  Jesse Magalon, Sr               5:10    16:59    Spring-Ford          

   55    52  Garrett Zatlin, So              5:13    16:59    Great Valley         

   56    53  Jon Miklos, Sr                  5:15    16:59    North Rockland Boys  

   57    54  Jordan Holder, Sr               5:17    16:59    Muhlenberg Boys      

   58    55  John Crowe, Sr                  5:04    17:00    State College Area Hi 

   59    56  Kevin Quinn, Sr                 5:09    17:00    La Salle College High 

   60    57  Alex Coburn, Jr                 5:07    17:00    Cumberland Valley    

   61    58  James Duncan, Jr                5:16    17:01    Walter Johnson Hs    

   62    59  Jeff Mogavero, Sr               5:15    17:01    Haverford Hs         

   63    60  Adam Twombly, So                5:15    17:01    Conestoga            

   64    61  Ryan Clee, Sr                   5:22    17:02    Methacton High School 

   65    62  Asaad Jeffrey, So               5:13    17:02    North Rockland Boys  

   66    63  Trevor Woodruff, Sr             5:16    17:02    West Chester Rustin  

   67    64  Zach Binder, Sr                 5:18    17:02    Charter School of Wil 

   68    65  Nick Dye, Sr                    5:10    17:03    germantown friends   

   69    66  James Sauro, Sr                 5:15    17:03    Walter Johnson Hs    

   70    67  Kyle Adams, So                  5:12    17:03    State College Area Hi 

   71    68  Jake Brodeur, Jr                5:23    17:04    Hershey              

   72    69  Andrew Lanagan, Sr              5:13    17:05    State College Area Hi 

   73    70  Joseph Sonken, Jr               5:14    17:06    Quince Orchard       

   74    71  Kyle Kilroy, So                 5:13    17:07    Great Valley         

   75    72  Ben Crites, Jr                  5:11    17:08    Walter Johnson Hs    

   76    73  Sean Moyer, Jr                  5:18    17:08    Muhlenberg Boys      

   77    74  Billy Wolffe, Jr                5:16    17:09    Great Valley         

   78    75  Connor Lehr, Jr                 5:14    17:10    Hempfield (3)        

   79    76  Paul Labelle, Jr                5:13    17:10    Scranton Preparatory  

   80    77  Chris Coates, Jr                5:23    17:10    West Chester Rustin  

   81    78  Alex Riishojgaard, So           5:23    17:11    Bethesda - Chevy Chas 

   82    79  Peter Horton, So                        17:12    Bethesda - Chevy Chas 

   83    80  Alex Jenkins, Sr                5:14    17:12    Downingtown West High 

   84    81  Connor Clarke, Jr               5:20    17:13    Spotswood            

   85    82  Kyle Klaboe, Sr                 5:29    17:14    Central Dauphin East 

   86    83  Eric Stratman, So               5:12    17:15    West Chester Henderso 

   87    84  Paul Wright, Sr                 5:21    17:15    State College Area Hi 

   88    85  Michael Spak, So                5:20    17:15    Walter Johnson Hs    

   89    86  Matt Sankey, Jr                 5:11    17:15    Daniel Boone Boys    

   90    87  Tom Landes, Jr                  5:26    17:16    North Rockland Boys  

   91    88  Sammy Haugrud, Sr               5:21    17:16    Walter Johnson Hs    

   92        Jamil Ferguson, Sr              5:20    17:17    Benjamin N Cardozo   

   93    89  Brandon Twombly, So             5:18    17:18    Conestoga            

   94    90  Eric Cray, Jr                   5:19    17:19    Hershey              

   95    91  Josh Toth, So                   5:17    17:21    Pottsgrove Hgh School 

   96    92  Franklin Floresca, So           5:19    17:21    Walter Johnson Hs    

   97    93  Brandon Dunham, So              5:27    17:21    Cumberland Valley    

   98    94  Jason Graybill, Sr              5:25    17:21    Emmaus               

   99    95  Rich Bertrand, Sr               5:26    17:23    North Rockland Boys  

  100    96  Dylan Butera, So                5:16    17:24    Strath Haven(Pa)     

  101    97  Alex Chrostowski, Sr            5:28    17:28    La Salle College High 

  102    98  Morgan Moonan, Jr               5:18    17:28    Pottsgrove Hgh School 

  103    99  Nick McGreivy, Jr               5:23    17:29    Bethesda - Chevy Chas 

  104   100  Jeff Seelaus, Sr                5:04    17:29    Strath Haven(Pa)     

  105   101  Ryan Kidd, Jr                   5:16    17:33    Cumberland Valley    

  106        Daniel Kosgoff, So              5:25    17:33    Walter Johnson Hs    

  107   102  David Fowler, So                5:23    17:33    Haverford Hs         

  108   103  Tom Duffy, So                   5:22    17:34    Methacton High School 

  109   104  Tommy Athey, So                 5:27    17:34    Hempfield (3)        

  110   105  Jason Doll, Sr                  5:12    17:35    State College Area Hi 

  111   106  Daniel Dudt, Jr                 5:30    17:35    Great Valley         

  112   107  Nolan Oconnor, Jr               5:23    17:35    Charter School of Wil 

  113   108  Andrew Thompson, Sr             5:22    17:36    upper darby high scho 

  114   109  Fiachara McDermott, Sr          5:23    17:36    La Salle College High 

  115   110  Aidan Cunniffe, Sr              5:12    17:37    Great Valley         

  116   111  Ben Siegel, So                  5:28    17:37    Tunkhannock Area     

  117   112  Jay Adams, Jr                   5:30    17:38    Perkiomen Valley     

  118   113  Dan Pfeiffer-Kelly, Sr          5:32    17:38    Strath Haven(Pa)     

  119   114  Thomas Carlacci, Jr             5:32    17:40    Damascus High School 

  120   115  Dave Garton, So                 5:28    17:40    Perkiomen Valley     

  121   116  Ken Harpster, Sr                5:32    17:41    State College Area Hi 

  122   117  Patrick Reade, Sr               5:19    17:41    altoona area         

  123   118  Daniel Connell, So              5:23    17:41    Holy Ghost Preparator 

  124   119  Corey Loman, Sr                 5:21    17:42    Scranton Preparatory  

  125   120  Jamol Williams, Jr              5:22    17:42    upper darby high scho 

  126   121  Colin Pauline, Sr               5:24    17:42    Methacton High School 

  127   122  Chris Yeity, So                 5:29    17:43    Wilson               

  128   123  Ryan Mucha, So                  5:28    17:43    Downingtown West High 

  129   124  Will Updegrove, Sr              5:17    17:43    Liberty high school  

  130   125  Patrick French, Sr              5:21    17:44    Hempfield (3)        

  131   126  Bradley Shawen, Sr              5:20    17:45    Quince Orchard       

  132        Peter Flanagan, So              5:34    17:45    Great Valley         

  133   127  Mike Rossi, Jr                  5:30    17:45    Pottsgrove Hgh School 

  134   128  Evan Cook, So                   5:34    17:46    Pottsgrove Hgh School 

  135   129  Paul Maxson, Jr                 5:20    17:46    germantown friends   

  136   130  Alborz Fakhari, Sr              5:29    17:47    Quince Orchard       

  137   131  Gordy Barchet, Fr               5:27    17:47    West Chester Henderso 

  138   132  Scott St. Peter, Jr             5:23    17:47    Cumberland Valley    

  139   133  Mike Saah, So                   5:20    17:48    germantown friends   

  140   134  Sam Jaffe, So                   5:28    17:48    Downingtown West High 

  141   135  Adam Burlew, So                 5:27    17:48    North Rockland Boys  

  142   136  Aiden Demko, Fr                 5:28    17:49    Hershey              

  143   137  Jacob Krott, Sr                 5:21    17:50    Muhlenberg Boys      

  144   138  Nick Alexander, Sr              5:33    17:51    Methacton High School 

  145   139  Marc Ludwig, Jr                 5:35    17:51    Pottsgrove Hgh School 

  146   140  Robert Bogardo, Jr              5:29    17:51    Freedom              

  147   141  Chris Pokorny, Sr               5:26    17:51    Haverford Hs         

  148   142  Eric Rodrigo, Jr                5:16    17:52    Wilson               

  149   143  Derek Detweiler, Sr             5:21    17:52    Freedom              

  150   144  Michael Sutherland, Sr          5:32    17:52    Saucon Valley        

  151   145  Mike Cassidy, Jr                5:38    17:54    Spring-Ford          

  152   146  Kevin Gibbons, Jr               5:35    17:54    Perkiomen Valley     

  153   147  Trevor Ruddle, Fr               5:28    17:55    Hershey              

  154   148  Curtis Jack, Sr                 5:27    17:55    Harriton High School 

  155   149  Kevin Moy, So                   5:31    17:55    West Chester Henderso 

  156   150  Khristian Delozier, So          5:22    17:55    altoona area         

  157   151  Jared Gross, Sr                 5:20    17:56    Haverford Hs         

  158   152  Ricky Waltz, So                 5:23    17:56    West Chester Henderso 

  159   153  Chris Lawley, Jr                5:24    17:56    Methacton High School 

  160        Jack Magee, Jr                  5:10    17:56    La Salle College High 

  161   154  Jack Tidball, Fr                5:29    17:56    Tunkhannock Area     

  162   155  Chris Pfeiffer-Kelly, Sr        5:35    17:56    Strath Haven(Pa)     

  163   156  Kevin Augustine, So             5:30    17:57    Greater Latrobe      

  164   157  Chris Kelly, So                 5:33    17:57    Freedom              

  165        Matthew Canals, Jr              5:27    17:57    North Rockland Boys  

  166   158  Ron Monack, Jr                  5:31    17:58    Greater Latrobe      

  167   159  Brandon Pierce, So              5:35    17:58    Perkiomen Valley     

  168   160  Jordan Bowser, Sr               5:29    17:58    Hershey              

  169   161  David Williams, Sr              5:27    17:59    State College Area Hi 

  170   162  Tyler Fry, Sr                   5:30    17:59    Central Dauphin East 

  171        Thomas Doran, So                5:36    17:59    Great Valley         

  172   163  Nolan Ebner, So                         17:59    Bethesda - Chevy Chas 

  173   164  Elijah Dejesus, Sr              5:29    17:59    Quince Orchard       

  174   165  Connor Lyons, Sr                5:37    18:00    Perkiomen Valley     

  175        Damain Feeney, Jr               5:28    18:00    North Rockland Boys  

  176   166  Connor Plessl, Fr               5:27    18:01    Cumberland Valley    

  177   167  Peter Lee, Sr                   5:23    18:01    germantown friends   

  178   168  Matt Allred, Jr                 5:30    18:01    Liberty high school  

  179   169  Ryan Henderson, Jr              5:19    18:01    Albert Einstein High  

  180   170  Nick Simonson, Sr               5:22    18:01    Haverford Hs         

  181   171  Tj Ohearn, Sr                   5:20    18:01    Scranton Preparatory  

  182   172  Cody Nail, Jr                   5:26    18:02    altoona area         

  183   173  Yashveer Singh, Fr                      18:03    Perkiomen Valley     

  184   174  Jaspreet Singh, So              5:30    18:04    upper darby high scho 

  185   175  Colin Duggan                    5:31    18:04    Liberty high school  

  186   176  Kegan Flagg, Jr                 5:26    18:05    Downingtown West High 

  187   177  Christopher Eads, Sr            5:23    18:05    Holy Ghost Preparator 

  188        Jamie Ryan, Sr                  5:27    18:05    Quince Orchard       

  189        Robert Keehn, So                        18:05    Haverford Hs         

  190   178  Alex Nole, Jr                   5:29    18:06    Tunkhannock Area     

  191   179  Aidan Hennessey, Sr             5:36    18:06    Bethesda - Chevy Chas 

  192   180  J C. Garges, So                 5:39    18:06    Pottsgrove Hgh School 

  193   181  Sam Cooper, Sr                  5:31    18:07    Phoenixville Area Hig 

  194   182  Nate Liebsch, Jr                5:31    18:07    Downingtown West High 

  195        Connor Jobes, Jr                5:33    18:07    Walter Johnson Hs    

  196   183  Ryan Merrell, Jr                5:20    18:08    Albert Einstein High  

  197   184  Sean Slater, Jr                 5:30    18:08    Muhlenberg Boys      

  198   185  Nick Mahon, Fr                  5:31    18:09    Wilson               

  199   186  Roberto Andaya, Jr              5:21    18:10    Albert Einstein High  

  200   187  Tom Damiani, Sr                 5:04    18:10    Tunkhannock Area     

  201   188  Sam Baker, Fr                   5:44    18:10    Bethesda - Chevy Chas 

  202   189  Jack Ryan, So                   5:35    18:10    Methacton High School 

  203   190  Nathan Truitt, So               5:37    18:11    West Chester Rustin  

  204   191  Noah Levine, So                 5:32    18:11    Conestoga            

  205   192  Dalen Stroh, Sr                 5:28    18:11    altoona area         

  206   193  Kevin Kelly, Sr                 5:37    18:12    West Chester Rustin  

  207   194  Peter Giblin, Sr                5:36    18:12    Albert Einstein High  

  208   195  Andrew Prior, So                5:27    18:13    Holy Ghost Preparator 

  209   196  James Finney, So                5:20    18:13    germantown friends   

  210   197  Vinnie Fagerstrom, Sr           5:36    18:13    Hershey              

  211   198  Dan Stewart, Sr                 5:36    18:13    Strath Haven(Pa)     

  212   199  Kyle Heasley, So                5:37    18:14    altoona area         

  213   200  Patrick Jackson, So             5:35    18:14    Saucon Valley        

  214        Will Sponaugle, Fr              5:36    18:14    Hershey              

  215   201  Zach Kline, Sr                  5:34    18:14    Methacton High School 

  216   202  Doo Park, Jr                    5:37    18:14    Freedom              

  217   203  Quinn Wasko, Fr                 5:38    18:14    Cumberland Valley    

  218   204  James Sherman, So               5:45    18:15    Abington Heights High 

  219   205  Sam Knauss, Sr                  5:37    18:16    Hempfield (3)        

  220        Michael Horgan, Sr              5:24    18:17    Holy Ghost Preparator 

  221        Kevin Mejia-Saba, Jr            5:33    18:17    Quince Orchard       

  222   206  Jesse Lerch, So                 5:29    18:17    Wilson               

  223   207  Josh Tupper, So                 5:37    18:18    Spring-Ford          

  224        Ryan Markle, Jr                 5:31    18:18    Downingtown West High 

  225        Mike Struss, Jr                 5:36    18:18    Perkiomen Valley     

  226   208  Andrew Essex, Jr                5:34    18:18    Conestoga            

  227   209  Ryan Marks, Jr                  5:28    18:19    Phoenixville Area Hig 

  228   210  Robbie Rappleye, Fr             5:44    18:19    Wilson               

  229        Kyle Hand, Jr                   5:35    18:20    Haverford Hs         

  230   211  Spencer Vogt, Fr                5:37    18:20    West Chester Rustin  

  231   212  Ryan Gilbert, So                5:45    18:21    Abington Heights High 

  232        Matt Schulz, Fr                 5:35    18:22    Methacton High School 

  233   213  Luke Woodard, So                5:36    18:22    Albert Einstein High  

  234        Josh Clair, Sr                  5:26    18:23    Haverford Hs         

  235        Henry Shah, Jr                  5:20    18:23    germantown friends   

  236        Anthony Avans, So               5:46    18:24    Pottsgrove Hgh School 

  237   214  Michael Boyer, Jr               5:37    18:24    Muhlenberg Boys      

  238        Abdallah Soliman, Sr            5:22    18:24    Cumberland Valley    

  239   215  Parker Sultzer, Sr              5:52    18:24    Strath Haven(Pa)     

  240   216  Kevin Hong, Fr                  5:41    18:24    upper darby high scho 

  241        Nolan Davis, Sr                 5:28    18:25    Holy Ghost Preparator 

  242   217  Jameson Packer, Sr              5:41    18:26    Saucon Valley        

  243        Tyler Clapp, Sr                 5:38    18:27    Strath Haven(Pa)     

  244   218  Ethan Greek, Sr                 5:45    18:27    Greater Latrobe      

  245   219  Robert Buttillo, Sr             5:37    18:28    Liberty high school  

  246        Kyle Musto, Sr                  5:38    18:28    germantown friends   

  247        Lyle Wilson, Fr                 5:46    18:28    Albert Einstein High  

  248   220  Shane Pusey, Sr                 5:31    18:29    Daniel Boone Boys    

  249        Chris Graham, Sr                        18:29    Downingtown West High 

  250   221  Destan Gerhard, Sr              5:35    18:30    Emmaus               

  251   222  Donavin Stanley, Sr             5:34    18:30    Hempfield (3)        

  252   223  Matt Radford, Sr                5:37    18:31    West Chester Henderso 

  253   224  John Nowak, Jr                  5:36    18:31    Spotswood            

  254   225  Sam Hager, Sr                   5:32    18:32    Scranton Preparatory  

  255   226  Matt Chiappetta, So             5:53    18:33    Phoenixville Area Hig 

  256   227  Brian Kane, Jr                  5:37    18:34    Conestoga            

  257        Zach Cahill, So                 5:32    18:34    Cumberland Valley    

  258   228  Eric Wiscount, Sr               5:42    18:35    Emmaus               

  259   229  Matt Buell, Jr                  5:45    18:35    Liberty high school  

  260        Will Delaney, So                5:39    18:35    La Salle College High 

  261   230  Josh Kuipers, So                5:41    18:36    Wilson               

  262   231  Aaron Snyder, Sr                5:37    18:36    Daniel Boone Boys    

  263   232  Cord Leone, Fr                  5:45    18:37    Greater Latrobe      

  264        Ryan Norris, So                 5:33    18:39    Great Valley         

  265   233  Matt Boden, So                  5:44    18:41    Bethesda - Chevy Chas 

  266   234  Scott Goeltz, Fr                5:47    18:41    Wilson               

  267        Alex Fox, Sr                    5:47    18:41    Methacton High School 

  268        Andy Bugos, So                  5:35    18:42    germantown friends   

  269   235  David Brickhouse, Sr            5:41    18:42    Charter School of Wil 

  270   236  Sam Hershberger                 5:42    18:43    Charter School of Wil 

  271   237  Anthony Strong, Sr              5:44    18:44    Emmaus               

  272   238  Trainer Cameron, Sr             5:47    18:45    Harriton High School 

  273   239  Dylan Ammons, Jr                5:41    18:45    Daniel Boone Boys    

  274   240  Alex Fitch, Fr                  5:53    18:45    Liberty high school  

  275   241  Will Gingerich, So              5:46    18:46    Central Dauphin East 

  276        Robbie Thompson, Jr             5:42    18:46    Charter School of Wil 

  277   242  Alex Drap, Fr                   5:35    18:47    West Chester Henderso 

  278   243  Terence Cawley, Jr              5:42    18:47    Emmaus               

  279   244  Dante Mohr, So                  5:42    18:47    Muhlenberg Boys      

  280   245  Brendan Reichert, So            5:43    18:47    West Chester Rustin  

  281        Kiet Vo, Jr                     5:46    18:48    Muhlenberg Boys      

  282   246  Everett DeLuca, Sr              5:35    18:49    Liberty high school  

  283   247  Matt Heininger, So              5:43    18:49    Spring-Ford          

  284   248  Tyler Williams, So              5:48    18:49    Valley View          

  285        Pat Hopkins, So                 5:21    18:50    Methacton High School 

  286        Hunter Mengel, So               5:49    18:51    Wilson               

  287   249  Pat Feeney, So                  5:38    18:51    Scranton Preparatory  

  288   250  Justin Newman, Sr               5:41    18:51    Conestoga            

  289        Kevin Leimkuhler, Sr            5:38    18:52    Conestoga            

  290   251  Chris Yashin, Jr                5:38    18:53    upper darby high scho 

  291   252  Dj Dinkins, Jr                  5:45    18:53    West Chester Rustin  

  292        Ryan Dias                       5:43    18:54    Charter School of Wil 

  293   253  Ramsey Kerkula, So              5:40    18:54    upper darby high scho 

  294   254  Richard Lu, Jr                  5:44    18:55    upper darby high scho 

  295   255  Kyle Kuntz, Sr                  5:54    18:55    Greater Latrobe      

  296   256  Andrew Eaton, So                5:47    18:55    Spotswood            

  297   257  Carson Ayers, So                5:29    18:56    Tunkhannock Area     

  298        Rob Levis, Fr                   5:52    18:58    Strath Haven(Pa)     

  299        Ben Brandt, Jr                  5:48    19:01    Perkiomen Valley     

  300   258  Rich Ridgway, Jr                5:40    19:01    Spotswood            

  301   259  Devin Cody, Jr                  5:50    19:02    Germantown Academy   

  302        Teddy Gelman, So                5:42    19:02    Quince Orchard       

  303        Ben Kligman, Sr                 5:33    19:02    Conestoga            

  304   260  Lake Sprenkle, Jr               5:43    19:03    Daniel Boone Boys    

  305   261  Coukos Dimitri, Jr              5:49    19:04    Harriton High School 

  306   262  Jeremy Leidich, Jr              5:39    19:04    Saucon Valley        

  307        Greg Picard, Jr                 5:44    19:04    Bethesda - Chevy Chas 

  308        Nathan Scribano, Jr             5:38    19:05    Conestoga            

  309   263  Rajeen Amin, Sr                 5:50    19:05    Abington Heights High 

  310   264  Zach Stewart, Jr                5:54    19:06    Greater Latrobe      

  311   265  Dan Boyce, Sr                   5:50    19:06    Germantown Academy   

  312   266  Sam Light, Sr                   5:45    19:08    Damascus High School 

  313        Steven Schnalzer, So            5:48    19:09    North Rockland Boys  

  314        Connor Davis, So                5:48    19:12    Perkiomen Valley     

  315   267  Evan Lucas, Jr                  5:44    19:13    Daniel Boone Boys    

  316   268  Patrick Haggerty, Jr            5:45    19:13    Abington Heights High 

  317        Dan Parsons, Sr                 5:53    19:16    Strath Haven(Pa)     

  318   269  Kevin McPeek, So                5:42    19:18    Freedom              

  319        Abraham Cruz, Jr                5:49    19:19    Muhlenberg Boys      

  320   270  James Pendleton, Sr             5:49    19:22    Hempfield (3)        

  321   271  Adam Yosua, So                  5:53    19:24    Phoenixville Area Hig 

  322   272  Andrew Wardrop, Sr              5:47    19:25    Hempfield (3)        

  323        Aj Lewis, Sr                    5:54    19:25    Liberty high school  

  324   273  Greg Pascale, So                5:51    19:25    Abington Heights High 

  325   274  Cole Donatelli, Jr              5:41    19:25    Freedom              

  326   275  Nick Garifalos, So              5:54    19:29    Spotswood            

  327        Alessandro Lallas, Sr           5:51    19:29    Bethesda - Chevy Chas 

  328   276  Phillip Carlacci, Jr            5:44    19:30    Damascus High School 

  329   277  Dalton LaCoe, So                5:52    19:30    Abington Heights High 

  330   278  Tony Rodio, Jr                  5:59    19:30    Valley View          

  331        Nick Ide, Jr                    5:40    19:31    Tunkhannock Area     

  332   279  Nick Mengle, So                 5:54    19:33    Damascus High School 

  333        Chris Nguyen, Jr                5:58    19:36    Muhlenberg Boys      

  334   280  Matt Hand, Jr                   5:59    19:36    Damascus High School 

  335   281  James McGrath                   6:00    19:37    Scranton Preparatory  

  336        Cameron Smith, Sr               5:46    19:38    Hempfield (3)        

  337   282  Alan McGlone, So                5:51    19:40    Spring-Ford          

  338        Gregory Dix, So                         19:41    upper darby high scho 

  339   283  Chris McCullagh, Jr             5:55    19:41    Damascus High School 

  340        Greg Baird, Sr                  5:46    19:42    Chestnut Hill Academy 

  341   284  Dan Chen, Jr                    5:50    19:43    Germantown Academy   

  342   285  Dom Smith, Sr                   5:44    19:44    West Chester Henderso 

  343        Tim Le, Sr                      5:58    19:46    upper darby high scho 

  344        Mathew Carr, So                 6:06    19:47    Abington Heights High 

  345        Thomas Horton, Jr                       19:48    Bethesda - Chevy Chas 

  346   286  Billy Landis, Jr                5:51    19:50    Spring-Ford          

  347   287  Nick Frost, Sr                  5:50    19:51    Spotswood            

  348        Aiden McKenna, Sr               5:55    19:53    Liberty high school  

  349   288  Mike Harold, So                 5:58    19:55    Spotswood            

  350        Connor Marchewski, Sr           6:07    19:55    Spring-Ford          

  351   289  Nick Heining, Sr                6:15    19:56    Greater Latrobe      

  352   290  Jacob Rabon, So                 5:59    19:58    Damascus High School 

  353   291  Nicholas Evangelista, Fr        5:59    20:01    Saucon Valley        

  354        Nick Rose, So                   6:06    20:04    Abington Heights High 

  355        Brian Leichtman, So             5:54    20:05    Spotswood            

  356        Justin Kelly, Sr                6:15    20:13    Spring-Ford          

  357   292  Frankie Swaha, Jr               6:10    20:15    Valley View          

  358        Steven Desaulniers, So          5:56    20:16    Damascus High School 

  359        Ryan Mahar, Sr                  6:15    20:17    Spring-Ford          

  360        Tom Nguyen, Fr                  6:03    20:21    upper darby high scho 

  361   293  Evan Zavada, So                 6:20    20:27    Valley View          

  362        Mike Roherback, Jr              6:01    20:28    Scranton Preparatory  

  363        Dylan Rutt, Fr                  6:03    20:30    Wilson               

  364   294  Brendan Weaver, Fr              6:02    20:32    Saucon Valley        

  365   295  Nick Kissel, Fr                 6:14    20:32    Phoenixville Area Hig 

  366        Alex Fernandez, Sr              6:04    20:40    Wilson               

  367        Graham Allen, So                6:20    20:42    Chestnut Hill Academy 

  368        Brian Gzemski, Jr               6:00    20:47    Spotswood            

  369   296  Dayne Fields, Fr                5:58    20:56    Central Dauphin East 

  370        Kenny Moss, Jr                  6:08    20:59    Tunkhannock Area     

  371   297  Justin Pearson, Sr              6:02    21:03    Central Dauphin East 

  372   298  Jesse Mayne, Jr                 6:25    21:07    Valley View          

  373        John Loomis, So                 6:08    21:14    Tunkhannock Area     

  374   299  Mike Hutson, So                 6:11    21:22    Central Dauphin East 

  375   300  Nathan Fritzinger, So           6:35    22:26    Saucon Valley        

  376        Emmeett Brown, Fr               6:42    23:01    Saucon Valley        

  377   301  Matt Aston, Sr                  6:45    23:04    Valley View          

  378        Ryan Bausch, Sr                 6:27    23:06    Damascus High School 

  379        Brandon Lowe, So                6:46    23:07    Valley View          

4 finishers among Males (no age given)

29 finishers among Men Under 2

97 finishers among Men 2 - 2

109 finishers among Men 3 - 3

140 finishers among Men 4 - 4

379 male finishers

0 female finishers

379 total finishers




PAUL SHORT HIGH SCHOOL BROWN GIRLS

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Sep. 30, 2011


Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team. 



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD



  1 Pennsbury Girls         114    8    9   24   26   47  160  178    19:10    1:20

  2 Walt Whitman            158   14   16   38   42   48  105  207    19:28    1:04

  3 Downingtown East        194   17   18   32   39   88   89  168    19:36    1:43

  4 state college area      220   25   40   41   52   62  108  121    19:49    0:49

  5 Centerville High Scho   236   28   29   56   57   66   76   78    19:54    0:51

  6 Haverford Hs            301   13   15   79   82  112  200  257    19:57    2:14

  7 Governor Mifflin        342    7   54   74   92  115  190  232    20:09    2:25

  8 Saint Basil Academy     346   23   50   64   91  118  125  192    20:13    1:49

  9 Pennridge               354    2    3   33  147  169  206  223    19:45    3:37

 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    372   59   65   72   77   99  111  136    20:26    0:37

 11 Holy Redeemer           402   11   27   55   98  211  212  230    20:11    3:24

12* germantown friends      423   45   75   80  104  119  139  142    20:33    1:09

13* Academy of Notre Dame   423    5   21  106  126  165  186  195    20:13    2:58

 14 Weymouth Hs             430   37   49   68   96  180  208  213    20:29    1:55

 15 Downingtown West High   468   61   70   84  123  130  148  161    20:40    0:57

 16 Emmaus                  472   34   36  109  117  176  185  197    20:34    1:59

 17 Padua Academy           487   90   93   97  100  107  156  198    20:46     0:9

 18 Hershey                 503   30   83  102  116  172  184  224    20:41    2:02

 19 Cumberland Valley       549   69   71   81  137  191  204  210    20:52    1:23

 20 Daniel Boone Girls      572   67  103  124  138  140  167  256    20:56    0:54

 21 Strath Haven(Pa)        579    4  131  145  146  153  158  187    20:41    2:57

 22 Charter School of Wil   593    1   58  132  183  219  233  252    20:31    4:48

 23 Quince Orchard          607   35   73  162  163  174  221  240    20:54    1:56

 24 Methacton               608   12   85  101  188  222  261  268    20:49    3:33

 25 Allentown Central Cat   669   46  133  134  177  179  236  258    21:05    1:43

 26 West Chester Rustin     681   22  122  143  166  228  239  244    21:03    3:07

 27 Cardinal O' Hara        686   44  135  154  171  182  193  238    21:07    1:46

 28 Central Bucks South H   690  110  120  150  151  159  164  181    21:12    0:30

 29 Pottsville Area         724   19   51  155  245  254  255  287    21:06    3:36

 30 Scranton Preparatory    734   20   60  196  217  241  248  262    21:08    3:22

 31 Greater Latrobe         769   31  144  175  205  214  215  231    21:18    2:32

 32 Conestoga               777   63   86  199  203  226  227  247    21:23    2:04

 33 Perkiomen Valley High   811   94  152  170  194  201  202  216    21:28    1:11

 34 Spring-Ford             814   87  129  149  220  229  246  253    21:32    1:39

 35 Liberty H S.            829    6  113  225  242  243  263  264    21:21    3:59

 36 Abington Heights High   989   43  173  235  266  272  280  293    22:09    3:51

 37 Garnet Valley High Sc  1005   53  128  267  274  283  292         22:29    4:15

 38 Penn Charter           1021   10  218  234  273  286  290  291    22:18    5:56

 39 Upper Darby Royals     1043  114  141  249  269  270  276  288    22:20    2:32

 40 Wilson                 1046  127  157  237  250  275  277  278    22:15    2:43

 41 Damascus High School   1091   95  209  251  265  271  282  285    22:23    2:51

 42 Central Dauphin East   1268  189  259  260  279  281  284  289    23:06    2:26



Incomplete Teams: Benjamin N Cardozo Hs, Cds of the Sacred Hea, Saucon Valley

Springfield-Montco

Individuals

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME





1. Pennsbury Girls

    8  Anne Herman, Sr            18:34  

    9  Sara Sargent, Jr           18:37  

   24  Erin Oconnell, Fr          19:21  

   26  Elizabeth Wedekind, Jr     19:26  

   47  Erica Gray, So             19:54  

  160  Alissa Johnson, Jr         21:26  

  178  Hannah Papazian, Jr        21:36  

Total Time = 1:35:50     Total Places = 114



2. Walt Whitman

   14  Caroline Guiot, Sr         18:53  

   16  Anna Ryba, Sr              18:59  

   38  Nicole Ihrie, Fr           19:43  

   42  Alexandra Phillips, Sr     19:48  

   48  Caroline Elmendorf, Jr     19:56  

  105  Elizabeth Frank, Sr        20:50  

  207  Harriet Symington, So      21:57  

Total Time = 1:37:18     Total Places = 158



3. Downingtown East

   17  Katelyn Callaghan, Jr      18:59  

   18  Biz Weiler, Sr             18:59  

   32  Amanda Koser, Fr           19:35  

   39  Anja Weiler, So            19:44  

   88  Kaela Barna, So            20:42  

   89  Megan Wheeler, So          20:42  

  168  Katy LaRosa, Sr            21:30  

Total Time = 1:37:58     Total Places = 194



4. state college area

   25  Emma Cousins, So           19:22  

   40  Madison Krieger, Fr        19:46  

   41  Hannah Grubb, Jr           19:47  

   52  Kathryn McNaughton, Sr     19:58  

   62  Anne Balogh, Sr            20:11  

  108  Tatum DelBosco, Jr         20:52  

  121  Nora Adams, Sr             21:02  

Total Time = 1:39:01     Total Places = 220



5. Centerville High Scho

   28  Meghan Harris, So          19:29  

   29  Christine Zavakos, Jr      19:31  

   56  Emily Pantuso, So          20:04  

   57  Rachel Zavakos, Jr         20:05  

   66  Viola Deng, Sr             20:19  

   76  Cc Salzman, Jr             20:28  

   78  Dakotah Feil, So           20:30  

Total Time = 1:39:27     Total Places = 236



6. Haverford Hs

   13  Sophia Meehan, Sr          18:44  

   15  Tess Meehan, Jr            18:58  

   79  Courtney Naser, So         20:32  

   82  Elizabeth Clinton, Sr      20:33  

  112  Ellie Houck, Jr            20:57  

  200  Kelsey Killoran, Jr        21:53  

  257  Lea Spaniak, So            22:41  

Total Time = 1:39:41     Total Places = 301



7. Governor Mifflin

    7  Tessa Mundell, Jr          18:34  

   54  Hannah Mansell, Fr         20:03  

   74  Dana Frebel, Sr            20:27  

   92  Rebecca Keenan, Sr         20:43  

  115  Paige Zittle, So           20:58  

  190  Amy Jordan, Sr             21:45  

  232  Haley Mohn, Sr             22:21  

Total Time = 1:40:44     Total Places = 342



8. Saint Basil Academy

   23  Megan McGarrity, Jr        19:11  

   50  Stephanie Welte, Sr        19:57  

   64  Corinne Manela, Sr         20:16  

   91  Valerie Santangelo, Jr     20:43  

  118  Casey Uhrich, Sr           21:00  

  125  Elizabeth DeMarshall, Fr   21:05  

  192  Katie Cassidy, Jr          21:47  

Total Time = 1:41:05     Total Places = 346



9. Pennridge

    2  Tori Gerlach, Sr           17:54  

    3  Marissa Sheva, Fr          18:24  

   33  Caitlyn Sheva, Jr          19:37  

  147  Lindsey Gerlach, Fr        21:17  

  169  Allie Desko, Sr            21:31  

  206  Jessye McGarry, Jr         21:57  

  223  Maggie Gentile             22:15  

Total Time = 1:38:41     Total Places = 354



10. Bethesda-Chevy Chase 

   59  Nora McUmber, Fr           20:09  

   65  Laura Nakasaka, Jr         20:17  

   72  Ava Farrell, Sr            20:27  

   77  Hallie Jester, Sr          20:29  

   99  Kat McNeill, Fr            20:46  

  111  Caroline Leuba, Jr         20:55  

  136  Angie Peterson, So         21:11  

Total Time = 1:42:06     Total Places = 372



11. Holy Redeemer

   11  Marissa Durako, Jr         18:38  

   27  Rachel Sowinski, Jr        19:28  

   55  Cassandra Gill, Jr         20:03  

   98  Brianna Ligotski, Sr       20:45  

  211  Shannon Murray, Sr         22:02  

  212  Melissa Cruz, So           22:02  

  230  Jenna Nitowski, Sr         22:21  

Total Time = 1:40:54     Total Places = 402



12*. germantown friends

   45  Carey Celata, Sr           19:53  

   75  Tess Doggett, Sr           20:28  

   80  Kristen Kelly, Sr          20:32  

  104  Isabel Goldstein, Jr       20:49  

  119  Alison Love, So            21:01  

  139  Eliza Lukens-Day, Jr       21:14  

  142  Arielle Frank, Fr          21:15  

Total Time = 1:42:42     Total Places = 423



13*. Academy of Notre Dame

    5  Maria Seykora, Sr          18:30  

   21  Caroline Powers, Sr        19:10  

  106  Jamie Poduslenko, Fr       20:51  

  126  Siobhan Dougherty, Jr      21:05  

  165  Bridget Hanna, Sr          21:28  

  186  Darcy Curtis, Jr           21:42  

  195  Maggie Malloy, Jr          21:50  

Total Time = 1:41:02     Total Places = 423



14. Weymouth Hs

   37  Molly Barker, Jr           19:42  

   49  Bridget Jaklitsch, Sr      19:56  

   68  Julie Tevenan, Sr          20:24  

   96  Ashley Betts, Fr           20:44  

  180  Morgan Fitzgibbon, Jr      21:37  

  208  Belinda Bechtold, Sr       21:58  

  213  Allison Brady, Sr          22:06  

Total Time = 1:42:22     Total Places = 430



15. Downingtown West High

   61  Michlle Myland, So         20:10  

   70  Jodi Wrzosek, Jr           20:25  

   84  Anna Dginto, Sr            20:36  

  123  Erin Barton, Jr            21:04  

  130  Emma Bixler, Jr            21:06  

  148  Abbey Farrell, So          21:18  

  161  Tabitha Loftus, So         21:26  

Total Time = 1:43:20     Total Places = 468



16. Emmaus

   34  Lydia Brough, Sr           19:37  

   36  Hanna Brosky, So           19:41  

  109  Lindsey Bray, Jr           20:55  

  117  Katie Carney, So           20:59  

  176  Annie Pavlova, Sr          21:36  

  185  Juliet Dodd-O, Sr          21:41  

  197  Sophie Trowbridge, Fr      21:51  

Total Time = 1:42:46     Total Places = 472



17. Padua Academy

   90  Garcelle Alequine, Sr      20:43  

   93  Taylor Schoenbeck, Jr      20:44  

   97  Karlee Panella, Fr         20:45  

  100  Emily Paolucci, Fr         20:47  

  107  Angie Spadaccini, So       20:51  

  156  Olivia Allegretto, Sr      21:24  

  198  Mary Catherine LeNoir, Fr  21:52  

Total Time = 1:43:47     Total Places = 487



18. Hershey

   30  Gabi Broschard, So         19:31  

   83  Erin Vrana, Jr             20:35  

  102  Riley Curtain, Fr          20:48  

  116  Dahlia Chronscinski, Fr    20:59  

  172  Vivian Tafuto, Fr          21:33  

  184  Rachel Forray, Sr          21:39  

  224  Megan Ingalls, Fr          22:16  

Total Time = 1:43:23     Total Places = 503



19. Cumberland Valley

   69  Rachel Kidd, Jr            20:24  

   71  Laura Barnes, So           20:27  

   81  Eva Karkuff, Jr            20:33  

  137  Hali McKinley-Lester, So   21:11  

  191  Casey Tissue, Sr           21:47  

  204  Carol Strock, Jr           21:57  

  210  Maddie Freier, Jr          22:00  

Total Time = 1:44:19     Total Places = 549



20. Daniel Boone Girls

   67  Emilee Durso, So           20:20  

  103  Abby Snyder, Fr            20:48  

  124  Alexandra Hamil, So        21:04  

  138  Alexandria Santora, So     21:12  

  140  Emily Richey, Jr           21:14  

  167  Samantha Eigenbrot, Jr     21:30  

  256  Sarah Seasholtz, Jr        22:38  

Total Time = 1:44:37     Total Places = 572



21. Strath Haven(Pa)

    4  Hannah Grossman, Sr        18:26  

  131  Anna Harris, Sr            21:07  

  145  Sara Peeleman, So          21:16  

  146  Sam Snyder, So             21:16  

  153  Megan Odell, Jr            21:22  

  158  Phoebe Hollyer, Jr         21:24  

  187  Alyssa Taylor, Jr          21:43  

Total Time = 1:43:25     Total Places = 579



22. Charter School of Wil

    1  Julie Macedo, Sr           17:26  

   58  Amanda Rickert, Jr         20:07  

  132  Lexi Santer, So            21:08  

  183  Erin Ford, So              21:39  

  219  Maria Anderson, So         22:13  

  233  Natalie Rinschler, So      22:22  

  252  Jenna Saunders, So         22:34  

Total Time = 1:42:32     Total Places = 593



23. Quince Orchard

   35  Isabelle Latour, Jr        19:38  

   73  Regina Schreiber, So       20:27  

  162  Keegan Van Wert, Fr        21:26  

  163  Catherine Panasenkov, Jr   21:27  

  174  Cierra Wells, Fr           21:33  

  221  Samantha Griffith, Jr      22:14  

  240  Elizabeth Hobbs, Fr        22:25  

Total Time = 1:44:30     Total Places = 607



24. Methacton

   12  Kara Steinke, So           18:42  

   85  Brianna Earnshaw, Jr       20:37  

  101  Meredith Foulke, Sr        20:47  

  188  Kristen Sprayberry, So     21:44  

  222  Theresa Stefaniak, Sr      22:14  

  261  Emma Sullivan, Sr          22:55  

  268  Olivia Lee, Sr             23:25  

Total Time = 1:44:02     Total Places = 608



25. Allentown Central Cat

   46  Madison Elliot, Jr         19:54  

  133  Vanessa Rappold, Sr        21:09  

  134  Natalie Snyder, Sr         21:09  

  177  Aleia Bocarrdi, Jr         21:36  

  179  Katie DiNardo, Jr          21:36  

  236  Colleen Kochananasz, So    22:24  

  258  Laura McGimpsey, So        22:42  

Total Time = 1:45:23     Total Places = 669



26. West Chester Rustin

   22  Amber Hontz, Fr            19:11  

  122  Oksanna Karaman, So        21:03  

  143  Meghan Knotts, Jr          21:15  

  166  Courtney Knotts, Fr        21:29  

  228  Katy Davis, Jr             22:18  

  239  Gabby Meister, Jr          22:24  

  244  Annie Orth, Fr             22:30  

Total Time = 1:45:15     Total Places = 681



27. Cardinal O' Hara

   44  Amy Kelly, So              19:52  

  135  Grace Sheller, So          21:10  

  154  Fiona Egan, Sr             21:23  

  171  Justine Piraino, So        21:31  

  182  Jessica Hoey, Fr           21:37  

  193  Bridget Egan, Fr           21:48  

  238  Sinead Egan, Jr            22:24  

Total Time = 1:45:32     Total Places = 686



28. Central Bucks South H

  110  Rachel Bachman, Sr         20:55  

  120  Marissa Berneski, Sr       21:02  

  150  Sam Haering, Sr            21:20  

  151  Katie Blanchard, Jr        21:20  

  159  Brynne Mulloy, Fr          21:25  

  164  Lexi Walters, Jr           21:28  

  181  Chole Donohoe              21:37  

Total Time = 1:45:59     Total Places = 690



29. Pottsville Area

   19  Paige Stoner, So           19:02  

   51  Grace Casey, Jr            19:58  

  155  Haylee Burnhauser, Sr      21:24  

  245  Shamyra Watkins, Jr        22:30  

  254  Gabrielle Direnzo, So      22:37  

  255  Brielle Nagle, Jr          22:37  

  287  Kelsey Holland, Sr         24:37  

Total Time = 1:45:28     Total Places = 724



30. Scranton Preparatory 

   20  Tessa Barrett, So          19:05  

   60  Melissa Becker, Jr         20:09  

  196  Mackinzie Carroll, Jr      21:51  

  217  Samantha Youngfelt, So     22:10  

  241  Brianna Caljean, So        22:27  

  248  Kathleen Healey, So        22:31  

  262  Allison Durkin, Sr         22:55  

Total Time = 1:45:40     Total Places = 734



31. Greater Latrobe

   31  Hanna Green, Jr            19:34  

  144  Katie Slivko, So           21:16  

  175  Alex Brant, Sr             21:35  

  205  Jen Brown, Sr              21:57  

  214  Katie Stallings, So        22:06  

  215  Kasey Paul, Jr             22:06  

  231  Cassidy Schultheis, Jr     22:21  

Total Time = 1:46:26     Total Places = 769



32. Conestoga

   63  Shannon Sweeney, So        20:13  

   86  Raven Dorsey, Sr           20:38  

  199  Liane Riley, Jr            21:52  

  203  Erin Young-Dahl, Jr        21:56  

  226  Sarah Ferris, So           22:16  

  227  Caroline Deakins, Jr       22:17  

  247  Sophia Ponte, So           22:31  

Total Time = 1:46:53     Total Places = 777



33. Perkiomen Valley High

   94  Kim Nolan, Sr              20:44  

  152  Kelsey White, Fr           21:21  

  170  Jenn Daniels, Sr           21:31  

  194  Ellen Havard, So           21:50  

  201  Morgan Faust, Fr           21:55  

  202  Lauren Matt, Fr            21:56  

  216  Cassidy Nagle, Jr          22:10  

Total Time = 1:47:19     Total Places = 811



34. Spring-Ford

   87  Audrey Burger, Sr          20:41  

  129  Anna Lombardo, Sr          21:06  

  149  Kara Fitch, So             21:19  

  220  Martina Gring, Sr          22:13  

  229  Samantha Flynn, Jr         22:20  

  246  Madison Schott, So         22:30  

  253  Megan Minges, Fr           22:36  

Total Time = 1:47:38     Total Places = 814



35. Liberty H S.

    6  Amy Darlington, Sr         18:31  

  113  Becky Tomlin, Sr           20:58  

  225  Abby Reagan, Sr            22:16  

  242  Shay Lewis, Sr             22:28  

  243  Aria Sivick, Fr            22:29  

  263  Kristin Epsaro, Sr         23:00  

  264  Samantha Parks, So         23:02  

Total Time = 1:46:41     Total Places = 829



36. Abington Heights High

   43  Erin Jaeger, So            19:51  

  173  Jen Burke, So              21:33  

  235  Sarah Walsh, So            22:23  

  266  Erika Sarno, Sr            23:17  

  272  Katie McDonald, Jr         23:41  

  280  Missy Burke, So            24:09  

  293  Erin Small, Sr             25:44  

Total Time = 1:50:43     Total Places = 989



37. Garnet Valley High Sc

   53  Alyssa Rudawsky, Jr        20:01  

  128  Elizabeth McGroarty, So    21:06  

  267  Nikolette Zukowski, So     23:18  

  274  Jen Petrella, Jr           23:46  

  283  Kelly Choi, Sr             24:16  

  292  Lexy Hunter, Sr            25:19  

Total Time = 1:52:25     Total Places = 1005



38. Penn Charter

   10  Catie Skinner, Jr          18:37  

  218  Shi Kuang, Sr              22:13  

  234  Heidi Zisselman, Jr        22:23  

  273  Caitlyn Farrell, Jr        23:44  

  286  Lauren Veznedaroglu, Sr    24:32  

  290  Emily Diaz, Jr             24:57  

  291  Emma Cataldi, Sr           25:06  

Total Time = 1:51:27     Total Places = 1021



39. Upper Darby Royals

  114  Tina Lee, Fr               20:58  

  141  Angel Bucci, Sr            21:15  

  249  Kayla Naughton, Sr         22:31  

  269  Allie Knorr, So            23:29  

  270  Casey Fitzpatrick, Fr      23:29  

  276  Emily Pierre, Jr           23:53  

  288  Hannah Fitzgerald, Jr      24:38  

Total Time = 1:51:40     Total Places = 1043



40. Wilson

  127  Tori Peters, Sr            21:06  

  157  Anne DenOtter, Fr          21:24  

  237  Laura Barbour, Fr          22:24  

  250  Olivia Place, So           22:32  

  275  Emily Miller, So           23:48  

  277  Jenna Lemelin, Fr          23:58  

  278  Marissa Carrigan, So       23:59  

Total Time = 1:51:13     Total Places = 1046



41. Damascus High School

   95  Allison Marella, Jr        20:44  

  209  Amy Hoffmeyer, So          21:59  

  251  Kylee Patton, Jr           22:34  

  265  Megan Adams, Fr            23:03  

  271  Natalie Dagher, Jr         23:34  

  282  Cecilia Urutia, Jr         24:11  

  285  Mia Delborella, Fr         24:26  

Total Time = 1:51:52     Total Places = 1091



42. Central Dauphin East

  189  Caitlin Pysher, Jr         21:44  

  259  Jessica Christ, So         22:47  

  260  Sara Cavanagh, Jr          22:50  

  279  Jessica Kitch, Sr          23:59  

  281  Sarah Martin, Sr           24:09  

  284  Sierra Pena, Jr            24:25  

  289  Courtney Kearns, So        24:55  

Total Time = 1:55:27     Total Places = 1268

        TEAM                                  1M        FINAL

 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME        TEAM



Top

    1     1  Julie Macedo, Sr                5:36    17:26    Charter School of Wil 

    2     2  Tori Gerlach, Sr                5:37    17:54    Pennridge            

    3        Alexis Panisse, Sr              5:37    17:56    Benjamin N Cardozo Hs 

    4     3  Marissa Sheva, Fr               5:37    18:24    Pennridge            

    5     4  Hannah Grossman, Sr             5:37    18:26    Strath Haven(Pa)     

    6     5  Maria Seykora, Sr               5:37    18:30    Academy of Notre Dame 

    7     6  Amy Darlington, Sr              5:39    18:31    Liberty H S.         

    8     7  Tessa Mundell, Jr               5:41    18:34    Governor Mifflin     

    9     8  Anne Herman, Sr                 5:48    18:34    Pennsbury Girls      

   10     9  Sara Sargent, Jr                5:38    18:37    Pennsbury Girls      

   11    10  Catie Skinner, Jr               5:38    18:37    Penn Charter         

   12    11  Marissa Durako, Jr              5:54    18:38    Holy Redeemer        

   13    12  Kara Steinke, So                5:42    18:42    Methacton            

   14    13  Sophia Meehan, Sr               5:42    18:44    Haverford Hs         

   15    14  Caroline Guiot, Sr              5:53    18:53    Walt Whitman         

   16    15  Tess Meehan, Jr                 5:53    18:58    Haverford Hs         

   17    16  Anna Ryba, Sr                   5:53    18:59    Walt Whitman         

   18    17  Katelyn Callaghan, Jr           5:53    18:59    Downingtown East     

   19    18  Biz Weiler, Sr                  5:53    18:59    Downingtown East     

   20    19  Paige Stoner, So                5:48    19:02    Pottsville Area      

   21    20  Tessa Barrett, So               5:50    19:05    Scranton Preparatory  

   22    21  Caroline Powers, Sr             5:52    19:10    Academy of Notre Dame 

   23    22  Amber Hontz, Fr                 6:07    19:11    West Chester Rustin  

   24    23  Megan McGarrity, Jr             5:48    19:11    Saint Basil Academy  

   25        Sabrina Southerland, Jr                 19:15    Benjamin N Cardozo Hs 

   26    24  Erin Oconnell, Fr               5:56    19:21    Pennsbury Girls      

   27    25  Emma Cousins, So                6:00    19:22    state college area   

   28    26  Elizabeth Wedekind, Jr          5:56    19:26    Pennsbury Girls      

   29    27  Rachel Sowinski, Jr             5:57    19:28    Holy Redeemer        

   30    28  Meghan Harris, So               6:06    19:29    Centerville High Scho 

   31    29  Christine Zavakos, Jr           6:06    19:31    Centerville High Scho 

   32    30  Gabi Broschard, So              5:59    19:31    Hershey              

   33    31  Hanna Green, Jr                 5:55    19:34    Greater Latrobe      

   34    32  Amanda Koser, Fr                5:58    19:35    Downingtown East     

   35    33  Caitlyn Sheva, Jr               5:54    19:37    Pennridge            

   36    34  Lydia Brough, Sr                6:03    19:37    Emmaus               

   37    35  Isabelle Latour, Jr             6:02    19:38    Quince Orchard       

   38    36  Hanna Brosky, So                6:03    19:41    Emmaus               

   39    37  Molly Barker, Jr                6:04    19:42    Weymouth Hs          

   40    38  Nicole Ihrie, Fr                6:07    19:43    Walt Whitman         

   41    39  Anja Weiler, So                 5:56    19:44    Downingtown East     

   42    40  Madison Krieger, Fr             5:54    19:46    state college area   

   43    41  Hannah Grubb, Jr                6:00    19:47    state college area   

   44    42  Alexandra Phillips, Sr          6:01    19:48    Walt Whitman         

   45    43  Erin Jaeger, So                 6:02    19:51    Abington Heights High 

   46    44  Amy Kelly, So                   6:04    19:52    Cardinal O' Hara     

   47    45  Carey Celata, Sr                6:08    19:53    germantown friends   

   48    46  Madison Elliot, Jr              6:08    19:54    Allentown Central Cat 

   49    47  Erica Gray, So                  5:56    19:54    Pennsbury Girls      

   50    48  Caroline Elmendorf, Jr          6:06    19:56    Walt Whitman         

   51    49  Bridget Jaklitsch, Sr           6:04    19:56    Weymouth Hs          

   52    50  Stephanie Welte, Sr             5:59    19:57    Saint Basil Academy  

   53    51  Grace Casey, Jr                 6:19    19:58    Pottsville Area      

   54    52  Kathryn McNaughton, Sr          6:00    19:58    state college area   

   55    53  Alyssa Rudawsky, Jr             6:04    20:01    Garnet Valley High Sc 

   56    54  Hannah Mansell, Fr              6:03    20:03    Governor Mifflin     

   57    55  Cassandra Gill, Jr              6:10    20:03    Holy Redeemer        

   58    56  Emily Pantuso, So               6:19    20:04    Centerville High Scho 

   59    57  Rachel Zavakos, Jr              6:07    20:05    Centerville High Scho 

   60    58  Amanda Rickert, Jr              6:08    20:07    Charter School of Wil 

   61    59  Nora McUmber, Fr                6:09    20:09    Bethesda-Chevy Chase  

   62    60  Melissa Becker, Jr              6:12    20:09    Scranton Preparatory  

   63    61  Michlle Myland, So              6:17    20:10    Downingtown West High 

   64    62  Anne Balogh, Sr                 6:02    20:11    state college area   

   65        Lainie Smith, Sr                6:18    20:12    Saucon Valley        

   66    63  Shannon Sweeney, So             6:06    20:13    Conestoga            

   67    64  Corinne Manela, Sr              6:03    20:16    Saint Basil Academy  

   68    65  Laura Nakasaka, Jr              6:06    20:17    Bethesda-Chevy Chase  

   69        Elizabeth McDonald, Sr          6:11    20:18    Cds of the Sacred Hea 

   70    66  Viola Deng, Sr                  6:12    20:19    Centerville High Scho 

   71    67  Emilee Durso, So                6:06    20:20    Daniel Boone Girls   

   72    68  Julie Tevenan, Sr               6:14    20:24    Weymouth Hs          

   73    69  Rachel Kidd, Jr                 6:11    20:24    Cumberland Valley    

   74    70  Jodi Wrzosek, Jr                6:19    20:25    Downingtown West High 

   75    71  Laura Barnes, So                6:08    20:27    Cumberland Valley    

   76    72  Ava Farrell, Sr                 5:51    20:27    Bethesda-Chevy Chase  

   77    73  Regina Schreiber, So            6:13    20:27    Quince Orchard       

   78    74  Dana Frebel, Sr                 6:18    20:27    Governor Mifflin     

   79    75  Tess Doggett, Sr                6:09    20:28    germantown friends   

   80    76  Cc Salzman, Jr                  6:06    20:28    Centerville High Scho 

   81    77  Hallie Jester, Sr               6:07    20:29    Bethesda-Chevy Chase  

   82    78  Dakotah Feil, So                6:18    20:30    Centerville High Scho 

   83    79  Courtney Naser, So              6:18    20:32    Haverford Hs         

   84    80  Kristen Kelly, Sr               6:15    20:32    germantown friends   

   85    81  Eva Karkuff, Jr                 6:11    20:33    Cumberland Valley    

   86    82  Elizabeth Clinton, Sr           6:14    20:33    Haverford Hs         

   87    83  Erin Vrana, Jr                  6:15    20:35    Hershey              

   88    84  Anna Dginto, Sr                 6:18    20:36    Downingtown West High 

   89    85  Brianna Earnshaw, Jr            6:03    20:37    Methacton            

   90    86  Raven Dorsey, Sr                6:25    20:38    Conestoga            

   91    87  Audrey Burger, Sr               6:12    20:41    Spring-Ford          

   92    88  Kaela Barna, So                 6:14    20:42    Downingtown East     

   93    89  Megan Wheeler, So               6:13    20:42    Downingtown East     

   94    90  Garcelle Alequine, Sr           6:19    20:43    Padua Academy        

   95    91  Valerie Santangelo, Jr          6:12    20:43    Saint Basil Academy  

   96    92  Rebecca Keenan, Sr              6:19    20:43    Governor Mifflin     

   97    93  Taylor Schoenbeck, Jr           6:23    20:44    Padua Academy        

   98    94  Kim Nolan, Sr                   6:18    20:44    Perkiomen Valley High 

   99    95  Allison Marella, Jr             6:06    20:44    Damascus High School 

  100    96  Ashley Betts, Fr                6:17    20:44    Weymouth Hs          

  101    97  Karlee Panella, Fr              6:26    20:45    Padua Academy        

  102    98  Brianna Ligotski, Sr            6:26    20:45    Holy Redeemer        

  103    99  Kat McNeill, Fr                 6:14    20:46    Bethesda-Chevy Chase  

  104   100  Emily Paolucci, Fr              6:29    20:47    Padua Academy        

  105        Megan Quinlin, So               6:28    20:47    Centerville High Scho 

  106   101  Meredith Foulke, Sr             6:14    20:47    Methacton            

  107   102  Riley Curtain, Fr               6:16    20:48    Hershey              

  108   103  Abby Snyder, Fr                 6:38    20:48    Daniel Boone Girls   

  109   104  Isabel Goldstein, Jr            6:19    20:49    germantown friends   

  110   105  Elizabeth Frank, Sr             6:17    20:50    Walt Whitman         

  111   106  Jamie Poduslenko, Fr            6:24    20:51    Academy of Notre Dame 

  112   107  Angie Spadaccini, So            6:24    20:51    Padua Academy        

  113   108  Tatum DelBosco, Jr              5:57    20:52    state college area   

  114   109  Lindsey Bray, Jr                6:14    20:55    Emmaus               

  115   110  Rachel Bachman, Sr              6:20    20:55    Central Bucks South H 

  116   111  Caroline Leuba, Jr              6:17    20:55    Bethesda-Chevy Chase  

  117   112  Ellie Houck, Jr                 6:16    20:57    Haverford Hs         

  118   113  Becky Tomlin, Sr                6:30    20:58    Liberty H S.         

  119   114  Tina Lee, Fr                    6:14    20:58    Upper Darby Royals   

  120   115  Paige Zittle, So                6:27    20:58    Governor Mifflin     

  121   116  Dahlia Chronscinski, Fr         6:16    20:59    Hershey              

  122   117  Katie Carney, So                6:15    20:59    Emmaus               

  123   118  Casey Uhrich, Sr                6:12    21:00    Saint Basil Academy  

  124   119  Alison Love, So                 6:19    21:01    germantown friends   

  125   120  Marissa Berneski, Sr            6:24    21:02    Central Bucks South H 

  126   121  Nora Adams, Sr                  6:10    21:02    state college area   

  127   122  Oksanna Karaman, So             6:29    21:03    West Chester Rustin  

  128   123  Erin Barton, Jr                 6:19    21:04    Downingtown West High 

  129   124  Alexandra Hamil, So             6:28    21:04    Daniel Boone Girls   

  130   125  Elizabeth DeMarshall, Fr        6:22    21:05    Saint Basil Academy  

  131   126  Siobhan Dougherty, Jr           6:20    21:05    Academy of Notre Dame 

  132   127  Tori Peters, Sr                 6:29    21:06    Wilson               

  133   128  Elizabeth McGroarty, So         6:26    21:06    Garnet Valley High Sc 

  134   129  Anna Lombardo, Sr               6:27    21:06    Spring-Ford          

  135   130  Emma Bixler, Jr                 6:26    21:06    Downingtown West High 

  136   131  Anna Harris, Sr                 6:19    21:07    Strath Haven(Pa)     

  137   132  Lexi Santer, So                 6:24    21:08    Charter School of Wil 

  138   133  Vanessa Rappold, Sr             6:24    21:09    Allentown Central Cat 

  139   134  Natalie Snyder, Sr              6:23    21:09    Allentown Central Cat 

  140   135  Grace Sheller, So               6:18    21:10    Cardinal O' Hara     

  141   136  Angie Peterson, So              6:16    21:11    Bethesda-Chevy Chase  

  142   137  Hali McKinley-Lester, So        6:27    21:11    Cumberland Valley    

  143   138  Alexandria Santora, So          6:11    21:12    Daniel Boone Girls   

  144        Vickie Swartz, Sr               6:14    21:14    Centerville High Scho 

  145   139  Eliza Lukens-Day, Jr            6:20    21:14    germantown friends   

  146   140  Emily Richey, Jr                6:28    21:14    Daniel Boone Girls   

  147   141  Angel Bucci, Sr                 6:13    21:15    Upper Darby Royals   

  148   142  Arielle Frank, Fr               6:32    21:15    germantown friends   

  149   143  Meghan Knotts, Jr               6:41    21:15    West Chester Rustin  

  150   144  Katie Slivko, So                6:26    21:16    Greater Latrobe      

  151   145  Sara Peeleman, So               6:19    21:16    Strath Haven(Pa)     

  152   146  Sam Snyder, So                  6:13    21:16    Strath Haven(Pa)     

  153   147  Lindsey Gerlach, Fr             6:25    21:17    Pennridge            

  154   148  Abbey Farrell, So               6:19    21:18    Downingtown West High 

  155   149  Kara Fitch, So                  6:17    21:19    Spring-Ford          

  156   150  Sam Haering, Sr                 6:26    21:20    Central Bucks South H 

  157   151  Katie Blanchard, Jr             6:26    21:20    Central Bucks South H 

  158        Grace Butkus, Fr                6:28    21:20    Centerville High Scho 

  159   152  Kelsey White, Fr                6:38    21:21    Perkiomen Valley High 

  160   153  Megan Odell, Jr                 6:27    21:22    Strath Haven(Pa)     

  161   154  Fiona Egan, Sr                  6:21    21:23    Cardinal O' Hara     

  162   155  Haylee Burnhauser, Sr           6:43    21:24    Pottsville Area      

  163   156  Olivia Allegretto, Sr           6:32    21:24    Padua Academy        

  164   157  Anne DenOtter, Fr               6:29    21:24    Wilson               

  165   158  Phoebe Hollyer, Jr              6:25    21:24    Strath Haven(Pa)     

  166   159  Brynne Mulloy, Fr               6:21    21:25    Central Bucks South H 

  167   160  Alissa Johnson, Jr              6:31    21:26    Pennsbury Girls      

  168   161  Tabitha Loftus, So              6:35    21:26    Downingtown West High 

  169   162  Keegan Van Wert, Fr             6:24    21:26    Quince Orchard       

  170   163  Catherine Panasenkov, Jr        6:15    21:27    Quince Orchard       

  171   164  Lexi Walters, Jr                6:27    21:28    Central Bucks South H 

  172   165  Bridget Hanna, Sr               6:32    21:28    Academy of Notre Dame 

  173   166  Courtney Knotts, Fr             6:45    21:29    West Chester Rustin  

  174   167  Samantha Eigenbrot, Jr          6:30    21:30    Daniel Boone Girls   

  175   168  Katy LaRosa, Sr                 6:22    21:30    Downingtown East     

  176   169  Allie Desko, Sr                 6:25    21:31    Pennridge            

  177   170  Jenn Daniels, Sr                6:21    21:31    Perkiomen Valley High 

  178   171  Justine Piraino, So             6:24    21:31    Cardinal O' Hara     

  179   172  Vivian Tafuto, Fr               6:10    21:33    Hershey              

  180   173  Jen Burke, So                   6:29    21:33    Abington Heights High 

  181   174  Cierra Wells, Fr                6:18    21:33    Quince Orchard       

  182        Julia Clements, So              6:36    21:34    Downingtown West High 

  183   175  Alex Brant, Sr                  6:30    21:35    Greater Latrobe      

  184   176  Annie Pavlova, Sr               6:42    21:36    Emmaus               

  185   177  Aleia Bocarrdi, Jr              6:45    21:36    Allentown Central Cat 

  186   178  Hannah Papazian, Jr             6:40    21:36    Pennsbury Girls      

  187   179  Katie DiNardo, Jr               6:26    21:36    Allentown Central Cat 

  188   180  Morgan Fitzgibbon, Jr           6:29    21:37    Weymouth Hs          

  189   181  Chole Donohoe                   6:26    21:37    Central Bucks South H 

  190   182  Jessica Hoey, Fr                6:34    21:37    Cardinal O' Hara     

  191   183  Erin Ford, So                   6:43    21:39    Charter School of Wil 

  192   184  Rachel Forray, Sr               6:22    21:39    Hershey              

  193   185  Juliet Dodd-O, Sr               6:41    21:41    Emmaus               

  194   186  Darcy Curtis, Jr                6:32    21:42    Academy of Notre Dame 

  195        Sam Berneski, Sr                6:27    21:43    Central Bucks South H 

  196   187  Alyssa Taylor, Jr               6:27    21:43    Strath Haven(Pa)     

  197        Lia Cheng, Fr                   6:31    21:44    Strath Haven(Pa)     

  198   188  Kristen Sprayberry, So          6:38    21:44    Methacton            

  199   189  Caitlin Pysher, Jr              6:24    21:44    Central Dauphin East 

  200   190  Amy Jordan, Sr                  6:38    21:45    Governor Mifflin     

  201        Maura Aherne, Jr                6:40    21:45    Downingtown West High 

  202   191  Casey Tissue, Sr                6:33    21:47    Cumberland Valley    

  203   192  Katie Cassidy, Jr               6:25    21:47    Saint Basil Academy  

  204        Amy Mohler, Jr                  6:28    21:47    Downingtown East     

  205   193  Bridget Egan, Fr                6:29    21:48    Cardinal O' Hara     

  206        Laura Rowan, Sr                 6:24    21:49    Strath Haven(Pa)     

  207        Emily Hardgrove, Jr             6:32    21:50    Bethesda-Chevy Chase  

  208        Morgan Fisher, So               6:35    21:50    Downingtown East     

  209   194  Ellen Havard, So                6:34    21:50    Perkiomen Valley High 

  210   195  Maggie Malloy, Jr               6:41    21:50    Academy of Notre Dame 

  211   196  Mackinzie Carroll, Jr           6:33    21:51    Scranton Preparatory  

  212   197  Sophie Trowbridge, Fr           6:33    21:51    Emmaus               

  213        Shannon Connaghan, Sr           6:27    21:51    Central Bucks South H 

  214   198  Mary Catherine LeNoir, Fr       6:53    21:52    Padua Academy        

  215   199  Liane Riley, Jr                 6:38    21:52    Conestoga            

  216   200  Kelsey Killoran, Jr             6:35    21:53    Haverford Hs         

  217   201  Morgan Faust, Fr                6:44    21:55    Perkiomen Valley High 

  218   202  Lauren Matt, Fr                 6:34    21:56    Perkiomen Valley High 

  219   203  Erin Young-Dahl, Jr             6:51    21:56    Conestoga            

  220   204  Carol Strock, Jr                6:33    21:57    Cumberland Valley    

  221   205  Jen Brown, Sr                   6:35    21:57    Greater Latrobe      

  222   206  Jessye McGarry, Jr              6:38    21:57    Pennridge            

  223   207  Harriet Symington, So           6:41    21:57    Walt Whitman         

  224        Maddie Sutton, Jr               6:33    21:58    Padua Academy        

  225   208  Belinda Bechtold, Sr            6:38    21:58    Weymouth Hs          

  226        Emerald Iding, Jr               6:38    21:58    Downingtown West High 

  227   209  Amy Hoffmeyer, So               6:43    21:59    Damascus High School 

  228   210  Maddie Freier, Jr               6:26    22:00    Cumberland Valley    

  229        Kelli Steinert, Sr              6:42    22:02    Emmaus               

  230   211  Shannon Murray, Sr              6:45    22:02    Holy Redeemer        

  231   212  Melissa Cruz, So                6:32    22:02    Holy Redeemer        

  232        Hannah Herrera, Jr              6:25    22:02    Strath Haven(Pa)     

  233        Alyssa Jeffrey, Sr              6:28    22:03    Central Bucks South H 

  234        Mikaela Dewalt, Sr              6:41    22:04    Emmaus               

  235        Maria Santangelo, Fr            6:33    22:05    Saint Basil Academy  

  236   213  Allison Brady, Sr               6:38    22:06    Weymouth Hs          

  237   214  Katie Stallings, So             6:48    22:06    Greater Latrobe      

  238   215  Kasey Paul, Jr                  6:35    22:06    Greater Latrobe      

  239        Susannah Derr, Sr               6:41    22:07    Bethesda-Chevy Chase  

  240        Emilee Stevens, Jr              6:38    22:07    Weymouth Hs          

  241        Emily Skeenkamer, So            6:31    22:08    Cumberland Valley    

  242        Stephanie Radzinski, Jr         6:45    22:09    Pennsbury Girls      

  243        Jackie Kahil, Jr                6:31    22:09    Pennsbury Girls      

  244   216  Cassidy Nagle, Jr               6:34    22:10    Perkiomen Valley High 

  245   217  Samantha Youngfelt, So          6:36    22:10    Scranton Preparatory  

  246   218  Shi Kuang, Sr                   6:43    22:13    Penn Charter         

  247        Lauren Schwartzberg, So         6:40    22:13    Benjamin N Cardozo Hs 

  248   219  Maria Anderson, So              6:50    22:13    Charter School of Wil 

  249   220  Martina Gring, Sr               6:43    22:13    Spring-Ford          

  250   221  Samantha Griffith, Jr           6:40    22:14    Quince Orchard       

  251   222  Theresa Stefaniak, Sr           6:39    22:14    Methacton            

  252   223  Maggie Gentile                  6:50    22:15    Pennridge            

  253        Hannah Kramlik, Fr              6:47    22:16    Pennridge            

  254   224  Megan Ingalls, Fr               6:40    22:16    Hershey              

  255   225  Abby Reagan, Sr                 6:45    22:16    Liberty H S.         

  256   226  Sarah Ferris, So                6:41    22:16    Conestoga            

  257   227  Caroline Deakins, Jr            6:58    22:17    Conestoga            

  258   228  Katy Davis, Jr                  6:50    22:18    West Chester Rustin  

  259   229  Samantha Flynn, Jr              6:37    22:20    Spring-Ford          

  260   230  Jenna Nitowski, Sr              7:00    22:21    Holy Redeemer        

  261   231  Cassidy Schultheis, Jr          6:46    22:21    Greater Latrobe      

  262   232  Haley Mohn, Sr                  6:53    22:21    Governor Mifflin     

  263   233  Natalie Rinschler, So           6:52    22:22    Charter School of Wil 

  264   234  Heidi Zisselman, Jr             6:47    22:23    Penn Charter         

  265        Abby Sheehan, Sr                6:38    22:23    Weymouth Hs          

  266   235  Sarah Walsh, So                 6:42    22:23    Abington Heights High 

  267   236  Colleen Kochananasz, So         6:59    22:24    Allentown Central Cat 

  268   237  Laura Barbour, Fr               6:57    22:24    Wilson               

  269   238  Sinead Egan, Jr                 6:42    22:24    Cardinal O' Hara     

  270   239  Gabby Meister, Jr               6:51    22:24    West Chester Rustin  

  271        Elyssa Feuer, Fr                6:41    22:24    Walt Whitman         

  272   240  Elizabeth Hobbs, Fr             6:40    22:25    Quince Orchard       

  273   241  Brianna Caljean, So             6:41    22:27    Scranton Preparatory  

  274   242  Shay Lewis, Sr                  6:54    22:28    Liberty H S.         

  275        Abby Chudnovsky, So             7:03    22:29    Governor Mifflin     

  276        Heather Benton, So              6:31    22:29    Pennsbury Girls      

  277   243  Aria Sivick, Fr                 6:43    22:29    Liberty H S.         

  278   244  Annie Orth, Fr                  6:51    22:30    West Chester Rustin  

  279   245  Shamyra Watkins, Jr             7:08    22:30    Pottsville Area      

  280   246  Madison Schott, So              6:43    22:30    Spring-Ford          

  281   247  Sophia Ponte, So                6:49    22:31    Conestoga            

  282   248  Kathleen Healey, So             6:40    22:31    Scranton Preparatory  

  283   249  Kayla Naughton, Sr              6:38    22:31    Upper Darby Royals   

  284   250  Olivia Place, So                6:42    22:32    Wilson               

  285        Elizabeth Chikotas, So          6:56    22:33    Saucon Valley        

  286   251  Kylee Patton, Jr                6:49    22:34    Damascus High School 

  287   252  Jenna Saunders, So              6:52    22:34    Charter School of Wil 

  288        Vanna Bekelja, So               6:38    22:35    Hershey              

  289        Brienne Faucette, So            6:49    22:35    Pennridge            

  290        Lucy Guida, Jr                  6:41    22:35    germantown friends   

  291   253  Megan Minges, Fr                6:39    22:36    Spring-Ford          

  292   254  Gabrielle Direnzo, So           7:09    22:37    Pottsville Area      

  293   255  Brielle Nagle, Jr               7:09    22:37    Pottsville Area      

  294   256  Sarah Seasholtz, Jr             6:47    22:38    Daniel Boone Girls   

  295        Jenna Bednar, Sr                6:57    22:40    Governor Mifflin     

  296   257  Lea Spaniak, So                 6:33    22:41    Haverford Hs         

  297        Colleen Rooney, Sr              6:44    22:41    Cardinal O' Hara     

  298   258  Laura McGimpsey, So             7:00    22:42    Allentown Central Cat 

  299        Kirsten Wong, Jr                7:01    22:43    Spring-Ford          

  300        Sarah Zeichner, Sr              6:50    22:43    Walt Whitman         

  301        Mallory Snyder, So              6:33    22:44    Perkiomen Valley High 

  302        Allison Warner, Fr              6:47    22:45    West Chester Rustin  

  303   259  Jessica Christ, So              6:52    22:47    Central Dauphin East 

  304        Morgan Petruny, Sr              7:00    22:47    Allentown Central Cat 

  305        Meghan Reckmeyer, Fr            6:59    22:47    Academy of Notre Dame 

  306   260  Sara Cavanagh, Jr               6:52    22:50    Central Dauphin East 

  307        Jill Ciritella, Fr              7:01    22:52    Padua Academy        

  308        Christine Farrell, Sr           7:00    22:55    Conestoga            

  309   261  Emma Sullivan, Sr               6:54    22:55    Methacton            

  310   262  Allison Durkin, Sr              6:50    22:55    Scranton Preparatory  

  311        Ashley Hassett, Sr              6:41    22:56    Saint Basil Academy  

  312        Rebecca Torvik, Fr              6:40    22:57    Quince Orchard       

  313        Emma Reyes, So                  6:57    22:57    Charter School of Wil 

  314        Lauren Wiessmeyer, Sr           6:38    22:57    Weymouth Hs          

  315        Sarah Neumar, Fr                6:54    22:59    Conestoga            

  316   263  Kristin Epsaro, Sr              6:54    23:00    Liberty H S.         

  317        Nikki Standsbury, So            7:00    23:01    Allentown Central Cat 

  318        Kaitlyn May, Fr                 6:49    23:02    Academy of Notre Dame 

  319        Maura Dougherty, Fr             6:59    23:02    Academy of Notre Dame 

  320   264  Samantha Parks, So              6:56    23:02    Liberty H S.         

  321        Helene Kuchwara, Jr             6:42    23:03    Scranton Preparatory  

  322   265  Megan Adams, Fr                 6:47    23:03    Damascus High School 

  323        MacKenzie Zavawski, So          7:08    23:04    West Chester Rustin  

  324        Abby Marco, Jr                  6:45    23:04    Haverford Hs         

  325        Camilia Kauer, So               6:56    23:07    Liberty H S.         

  326        Emily MacBride, Sr              6:45    23:08    Liberty H S.         

  327        Molly Zinkgraf, Sr              6:47    23:10    Bethesda-Chevy Chase  

  328        Mary Davis, So                  6:53    23:13    Pennridge            

  329        Caroline Keech, Fr              6:37    23:17    Cardinal O' Hara     

  330   266  Erika Sarno, Sr                 6:42    23:17    Abington Heights High 

  331   267  Nikolette Zukowski, So          6:42    23:18    Garnet Valley High Sc 

  332        Lindsay Ricther, Fr             7:01    23:22    Conestoga            

  333   268  Olivia Lee, Sr                  6:58    23:25    Methacton            

  334        Emily Ledyard, Fr               6:58    23:26    Liberty H S.         

  335        Allie Aquilanti, Jr             7:02    23:26    Spring-Ford          

  336        Rachel Walsh, So                6:43    23:27    Charter School of Wil 

  337        Kelsey Aubert, Sr               7:08    23:28    West Chester Rustin  

  338   269  Allie Knorr, So                 7:03    23:29    Upper Darby Royals   

  339   270  Casey Fitzpatrick, Fr           7:16    23:29    Upper Darby Royals   

  340        Marina Stelmack, So             6:59    23:32    Scranton Preparatory  

  341   271  Natalie Dagher, Jr              6:52    23:34    Damascus High School 

  342        Molly Aigeldinger, Sr           6:48    23:36    Pennridge            

  343        Mae Langrehr, Jr                6:58    23:38    Charter School of Wil 

  344        Sydney Saylor, Fr               6:58    23:38    Daniel Boone Girls   

  345        Meg Smith, So                   7:15    23:41    Springfield-Montco   

  346   272  Katie McDonald, Jr              6:59    23:41    Abington Heights High 

  347        Kristen Oconnell, Sr            7:15    23:43    Springfield-Montco   

  348   273  Caitlyn Farrell, Jr             7:13    23:44    Penn Charter         

  349   274  Jen Petrella, Jr                6:59    23:46    Garnet Valley High Sc 

  350   275  Emily Miller, So                7:08    23:48    Wilson               

  351        Justine Wood, Jr                6:45    23:48    Walt Whitman         

  352        Cece Dye, So                    7:04    23:49    germantown friends   

  353        Vanessa Fulton, Jr              6:57    23:50    Methacton            

  354        Sara Cavanaugh, Sr              7:19    23:51    Holy Redeemer        

  355   276  Emily Pierre, Jr                7:10    23:53    Upper Darby Royals   

  356   277  Jenna Lemelin, Fr               7:08    23:58    Wilson               

  357        Amber Szkaradnik, So            7:09    23:58    Methacton            

  358   278  Marissa Carrigan, So            7:09    23:59    Wilson               

  359   279  Jessica Kitch, Sr               7:09    23:59    Central Dauphin East 

  360        Hayley Rogers, Sr               7:04    24:02    Scranton Preparatory  

  361        Rachel Callahan, So             7:18    24:03    Holy Redeemer        

  362        Lauren Pikul, Jr                7:19    24:08    Holy Redeemer        

  363   280  Missy Burke, So                 7:19    24:09    Abington Heights High 

  364   281  Sarah Martin, Sr                7:18    24:09    Central Dauphin East 

  365   282  Cecilia Urutia, Jr              7:00    24:11    Damascus High School 

  366   283  Kelly Choi, Sr                  6:59    24:16    Garnet Valley High Sc 

  367   284  Sierra Pena, Jr                 7:09    24:25    Central Dauphin East 

  368   285  Mia Delborella, Fr              7:13    24:26    Damascus High School 

  369   286  Lauren Veznedaroglu, Sr         7:17    24:32    Penn Charter         

  370   287  Kelsey Holland, Sr              7:22    24:37    Pottsville Area      

  371   288  Hannah Fitzgerald, Jr           6:59    24:38    Upper Darby Royals   

  372        Amarillys Aponte, Jr            7:10    24:39    Upper Darby Royals   

  373        Adalie Zanis, So                7:28    24:42    Pottsville Area      

  374        Katie Durning, Sr               7:10    24:44    Wilson               

  375        Victoria Carroll, Sr            6:56    24:54    Upper Darby Royals   

  376   289  Courtney Kearns, So             7:19    24:55    Central Dauphin East 

  377   290  Emily Diaz, Jr                  8:04    24:57    Penn Charter         

  378        Abby Uehling, So                7:15    24:59    Springfield-Montco   

  379   291  Emma Cataldi, Sr                7:21    25:06    Penn Charter         

  380        Megan Ruppel, Jr                7:24    25:11    Damascus High School 

  381   292  Lexy Hunter, Sr                 7:15    25:19    Garnet Valley High Sc 

  382        Erin Spadaccini, Fr             7:12    25:23    Padua Academy        

  383        Ashley Varghese, Jr             7:29    25:24    Upper Darby Royals   

  384        Karly Najaka, Sr                7:25    25:25    Damascus High School 

  385        Zoe Albano-Oritt, Fr            7:18    25:28    germantown friends   

  386   293  Erin Small, Sr                  7:41    25:44    Abington Heights High 

  387        Emily Heinbach, Fr              7:28    26:08    Pottsville Area      

  388        Julia Flemming, So              7:55    26:25    Penn Charter         

  389        Olivia Kading, Fr               7:59    27:03    Central Dauphin East 

  390        Emma Dougherty, Fr              7:45    27:15    Central Dauphin East 

  391        Rachael Morris, Jr              8:02    27:32    Penn Charter         

64 finishers among Women Under 2

96 finishers among Women 2 - 2

114 finishers among Women 3 - 3

115 finishers among Women 4 - 4

2 finishers among Females (no age given)

0 male finishers

391 female finishers

391 total finishers




PAUL SHORT HIGH SCHOOL WHITE BOYS

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Sep. 30, 2011


Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team. 



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD



  1 West Chester East       112   10   12   22   26   42   44   51    17:08    0:50

  2 Central Dauphin         183   23   34   35   37   54   58   80    17:29    0:33

  3 Conrad Weiser High Sc   239   11   17   19   52  140  144  229    17:28    1:57

  4 Upper Perkiomen         263    6   50   53   60   94  129  151    17:39    1:36

 5* Holy Redeemer           265   27   43   47   57   91  100  105    17:43  0:1:00

 6* Walt Whitman            265    3   32   55   86   89  114  141    17:38    1:44

 7* South Western           265    2   28   70   81   84  169  186    17:36    1:52

  8 Downingtown East        309   20   45   65   76  103  106  107    17:48    1:20

  9 Stroudsburg             325    5   13   14  143  150  159  160    17:39    2:13

 10 Owen J Roberts          347   30   63   67   71  116  125  132    17:55    1:07

 11 Garnet Valley High Sc   350    4   18   25   83  220              17:51    3:28

 12 Bishop Eustace Prepar   402   38   48   75   87  154  208         18:05    1:26

 13 Cornwall Hs             405   33   77   78  108  109  122  123    18:06    0:57

 14 DeMatha Catholic High   427    7   62  101  111  146  147  173    18:02    2:08

 15 Bensalem High School    439    8   21  112  135  163  175  214    18:01    2:26

 16 Christopher Dock        448   15   56  115  117  145  156  216    18:06    1:56

 17 Lansdale Catholic Hig   466   16   46   74  142  188  224  244    18:13    2:38

 18 Lancaster Mennonite     491    1   68   97   98  227              18:15    4:00

 19 The Haverford School    499   41   66   99  136  157  183  211    18:18    1:26

 20 Allentown Central Cat   514   24   64   79  134  213  228  232    18:24    2:48

 21 St. Augustine Prep      532   69   85  121  126  131  148  153    18:25    0:48

 22 Ridley High School      533   39   82  118  120  174  181  203    18:27    1:49

 23 Pottsville Area         566   31   40  138  166  191  193  218    18:32    2:18

 24 Kennard Dale            591   49  104  127  139  172  177  180    18:34    1:39

 25 The Hill School         606    9   96  119  187  195  196  200    18:36    3:03

 26 Jenkintown              621   72   90  113  170  176  223  237    18:40    1:26

 27 Marple Newtown High S   664   73  128  137  161  165  209  217    18:44    1:10

 28 Friends' Central Scho   671   59   88  110  192  222  230         18:53    2:23

 29 New Hope-Solebury Boy   705   95  102  158  168  182  189  210    18:53    1:12

 30 Moravian Academy        766   92  124  164  185  201  202  239    19:05    1:32

 31 Westtown School         777   61   93  167  221  235  240  247    19:21    3:25

 32 Blue Mountain           789   36  171  190  194  198  231  234    19:13    2:18

 33 Delone Catholic High    800   29  162  178  212  219  225  226    19:11    2:48

 34 Red Lion Christian Ac   888  133  152  197  199  207  241  242    19:26    1:14

 35 Chichester Hs           922  149  179  184  204  206  233         19:32    1:01

 36 Springfield-Montco      969  130  155  205  236  243  246         20:09    3:11

 37 Delaware County        1195  215  238  245  248  249              22:11    3:53



Incomplete Teams: Mercersburg Academy, Notre Dame (East Stro

Individuals

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME





1. West Chester East

   10  Zach Trama, Sr             16:46  

   12  Jesse Rogers, Jr           16:52  

   22  Jack McDonald, Sr          17:09  

   26  Eric Diestelow, Fr         17:17  

   42  Sean Dougherty, So         17:35  

   44  Roger Crump, Jr            17:38  

   51  Tom Dougherty, Sr          17:43  

Total Time = 1:25:36     Total Places = 112



2. Central Dauphin

   23  James Wood, Jr             17:12  

   34  Jimmy Thomas, Sr           17:29  

   35  Eric Deignan, Jr           17:29  

   37  Alex Pankiw, Jr            17:32  

   54  Eric Simons, Fr            17:44  

   58  Alex Nally, So             17:47  

   80  Zac Patton, Jr             18:10  

Total Time = 1:27:25     Total Places = 183



3. Conrad Weiser High Sc

   11  Brian Grinrod, Sr          16:52  

   17  Pd Gantert, Sr             17:00  

   19  David Peterson, Sr         17:00  

   52  Tyler Ravert, So           17:43  

  140  Garrett Plue, Jr           18:48  

  144  Drew Gantert, So           18:49  

  229  Sam Ramsay, Fr             20:27  

Total Time = 1:27:20     Total Places = 239



4. Upper Perkiomen

    6  Avery Scripture, Jr        16:42  

   50  Collin Junk, Sr            17:42  

   53  Mike Sames, Sr             17:43  

   60  Chandler Junk, So          17:50  

   94  Dave Hoffman, Sr           18:18  

  129  Joey Marinelli, Jr         18:41  

  151  Jack Donahue, Fr           18:56  

Total Time = 1:28:14     Total Places = 263



5*. Holy Redeemer

   27  Vinay Murthy, So           17:17  

   43  Frazee Sut[Hen, Jr         17:37  

   47  Pat Condo, Sr              17:40  

   57  Mike Ambrulavage, Sr       17:46  

   91  Josh Foust, Jr             18:16  

  100  Chris Kabacinski, Sr       18:20  

  105  Jeff Capaci, Sr            18:23  

Total Time = 1:28:35     Total Places = 265



6*. Walt Whitman

    3  Nick Adams, Sr             16:31  

   32  Evan Woods, Fr             17:26  

   55  David Bloch, So            17:45  

   86  Isaac Rubin, Jr            18:14  

   89  Thomas Delacour, Sr        18:15  

  114  Alex Roederer, Fr          18:28  

  141  Daniel Sack, Sr            18:48  

Total Time = 1:28:10     Total Places = 265



7*. South Western

    2  Ryan Hertzog, Jr           16:21  

   28  Kirk Mummert, Fr           17:17  

   70  Sean Peeling, So           17:56  

   81  Jaden Sanders, Jr          18:10  

   84  Josh King, Jr              18:13  

  169  Curlen Kameron, Fr         19:17  

  186  Mitch Coleman, Jr          19:33  

Total Time = 1:27:56     Total Places = 265



8. Downingtown East

   20  Billy Caldwell, So         17:01  

   45  Maurice Barber, Sr         17:40  

   65  Tom Fitzgerald, So         17:53  

   76  Jason White, Fr            18:04  

  103  Ben Rowles, Jr             18:21  

  106  Adam Napalatono, So        18:23  

  107  Bryan Doherty, Sr          18:23  

Total Time = 1:28:57     Total Places = 309



9. Stroudsburg

    5  Michael Stuart, Sr         16:42  

   13  Mark Pfaeffle, Sr          16:53  

   14  Matt Koch, Jr              16:53  

  143  Matt Grimm, Jr             18:49  

  150  Josh Wielgus, Sr           18:55  

  159  Justin Smigley, Jr         19:01  

  160  Bobby Chalfant, So         19:02  

Total Time = 1:28:11     Total Places = 325



10. Owen J Roberts

   30  Ryan Conway, Sr            17:24  

   63  Steve Daloisio, So         17:52  

   67  Baxter Rechtin, So         17:54  

   71  Christian Wood, So         17:56  

  116  Taggert Houck, Jr          18:30  

  125  Kevin Lutz, Fr             18:39  

  132  Thomas Fogwell, Jr         18:42  

Total Time = 1:29:34     Total Places = 347



11. Garnet Valley High Sc

    4  Brian Odonnell, Sr         16:42  

   18  Nick Smart, So             17:00  

   25  Anthony Smart, Jr          17:14  

   83  Dave Stoyer, So            18:11  

  220  Brian McKelvey, Sr         20:09  

Total Time = 1:29:14     Total Places = 350



12. Bishop Eustace Prepar

   38  Steve Jaworski, Sr         17:33  

   48  Joe Meloni, Sr             17:41  

   75  Zach Beauchemin, Sr        18:02  

   87  Nick DiPalo, Sr            18:15  

  154  Brandon Lim, Sr            18:58  

  208  Burch Martin, Sr           19:57  

Total Time = 1:30:25     Total Places = 402



13. Cornwall Hs

   33  Mike Vecchio, So           17:28  

   77  Brendan Davis, Jr          18:07  

   78  Ben Rodd, Sr               18:08  

  108  Alex Combs, So             18:24  

  109  Aidan Doyle, Fr            18:24  

  122  Ryan Gagnon, Sr            18:37  

  123  Nick Branch, Jr            18:37  

Total Time = 1:30:30     Total Places = 405



14. DeMatha Catholic High

    7  John Brewer, Sr            16:43  

   62  Erick Brown, Jr            17:51  

  101  Mason Grahame, Jr          18:20  

  111  Chris Jeletic, Fr          18:26  

  146  David Hoke, Jr             18:51  

  147  Joseph Justin, Jr          18:52  

  173  Dariu Williams-McKenzie, So

                                   19:21  

Total Time = 1:30:09     Total Places = 427



15. Bensalem High School

    8  Kyle Francis, So           16:43  

   21  Brad Rivera, Jr            17:06  

  112  Pratik Patel, Jr           18:27  

  135  John Walz, Sr              18:43  

  163  Matt French, Jr            19:08  

  175  Justin Kibler, Sr          19:22  

  214  Bhaumik Shah, So           20:01  

Total Time = 1:30:05     Total Places = 439



16. Christopher Dock

   15  Charlie Frank, Sr          16:55  

   56  Andrew Johnson, Sr         17:46  

  115  Derek Godshall, Sr         18:30  

  117  Jacob Cook, Sr             18:30  

  145  Devon Bergey, Sr           18:50  

  156  Donald Rossler, So         18:59  

  216  Jonathan Capps, So         20:04  

Total Time = 1:30:30     Total Places = 448



17. Lansdale Catholic Hig

   16  Ryan DeBarberie, Sr        16:58  

   46  Peter Danielson, Jr        17:40  

   74  Tom Boyle, So              18:02  

  142  Steve Famularo, Jr         18:49  

  188  Kevin Steinke              19:36  

  224  Quinn Danielson, Fr        20:14  

  244  Nick Cioppi, So            21:55  

Total Time = 1:31:03     Total Places = 466



18. Lancaster Mennonite

    1  Jared Schatz, Sr           16:21  

   68  Dan Zook, So               17:54  

   97  Jesse Schatz, So           18:19  

   98  Andrew Yoder, Sr           18:19  

  227  David Forte, So            20:20  

Total Time = 1:31:12     Total Places = 491



19. The Haverford School

   41  Lucas Elek, Jr             17:34  

   66  Eamon Glavin, So           17:54  

   99  Josh Collins, Jr           18:20  

  136  Mike Zivik, Jr             18:43  

  157  Faasel Khan, So            19:00  

  183  Peter Rohr, Fr             19:30  

  211  Spencer Rappaport, Fr      19:59  

Total Time = 1:31:29     Total Places = 499



20. Allentown Central Cat

   24  Shawn Regan, Jr            17:14  

   64  Colin Fitzgerald, Sr       17:52  

   79  John Miller, So            18:09  

  134  Tyler Fox, Jr              18:43  

  213  Caleb Connelly, Jr         20:01  

  228  Tommy DiBenedetto, Jr      20:23  

  232  Michael Gordon, Jr         20:41  

Total Time = 1:31:57     Total Places = 514



21. St. Augustine Prep

   69  Richard Marchese, Jr       17:54  

   85  Robert Ferrari, Jr         18:13  

  121  John Tedesco, Jr           18:36  

  126  Alex Breitenstine, Sr      18:39  

  131  Robert Teresi, So          18:42  

  148  Phillip Hooper, So         18:52  

  153  Vincent Silvanio, Jr       18:57  

Total Time = 1:32:03     Total Places = 532



22. Ridley High School

   39  Francis Scandle, Jr        17:33  

   82  Thomas Reuther, So         18:11  

  118  Steve Dowrick, Jr          18:33  

  120  Honario Freeland, Jr       18:36  

  174  Kyle Matusik, Jr           19:21  

  181  Sean DeLacy, Jr            19:29  

  203  Tim Haight, Sr             19:51  

Total Time = 1:32:12     Total Places = 533



23. Pottsville Area

   31  Jake Plachko, Jr           17:25  

   40  Eric Scanlan, Sr           17:33  

  138  Dominick Direnzo, Jr       18:46  

  166  Edward Hossler, Fr         19:12  

  191  Chey Jones, Jr             19:43  

  193  Justin Welkie, Fr          19:45  

  218  William Hossler, Fr        20:05  

Total Time = 1:32:37     Total Places = 566



24. Kennard Dale

   49  Sawyer Bisker, So          17:41  

  104  Jake Wescott, So           18:22  

  127  Bj Folks, Jr               18:40  

  139  Jeff Stanley, Jr           18:47  

  172  Layne Graham, Fr           19:20  

  177  Jeff Weaver, Sr            19:23  

  180  Dillon Wescott, So         19:29  

Total Time = 1:32:48     Total Places = 591



25. The Hill School

    9  Quinn Davis, Sr            16:44  

   96  Luke Andersen, So          18:18  

  119  Jordan Trout, So           18:34  

  187  Colin Freilich, Jr         19:35  

  195  Nick Woodruff, So          19:47  

  196  Berenger Wegman, Fr        19:47  

  200  Steven Breeding, Fr        19:48  

Total Time = 1:32:56     Total Places = 606



26. Jenkintown

   72  Hatcher Ballard, Jr        17:57  

   90  Jake Soloff, Sr            18:16  

  113  Tommy Oliver, Sr           18:27  

  170  Greg Wagner, So            19:18  

  176  Liam Mulvaney, So          19:23  

  223  Connor Cheek, So           20:13  

  237  Andrew Lam, Jr             21:19  

Total Time = 1:33:19     Total Places = 621



27. Marple Newtown High S

   73  Brian Landi, Sr            18:00  

  128  Matt Moore, So             18:40  

  137  James Hare, Jr             18:45  

  161  Frank Lo, Jr               19:02  

  165  Steve Paschos, Jr          19:10  

  209  Andrew Chen, Jr            19:58  

  217  Sam Caldwell               20:05  

Total Time = 1:33:37     Total Places = 664



28. Friends' Central Scho

   59  Yorito Nakata, Sr          17:50  

   88  Ian Lopez, Jr              18:15  

  110  Carlos Price-Sanchez, So   18:25  

  192  Noah Silvestry, Fr         19:43  

  222  Nic Murdoch, So            20:13  

  230  Spencer Villars, Sr        20:33  

Total Time = 1:34:24     Total Places = 671



29. New Hope-Solebury Boy

   95  Christian Oliveira, So     18:18  

  102  Dylan Selbst, So           18:21  

  158  Danny Schlussel, So        19:00  

  168  Colin McClusick, So        19:16  

  182  James Mycek, Sr            19:29  

  189  Greg House, Fr             19:37  

  210  Zach Wenz, Jr              19:59  

Total Time = 1:34:23     Total Places = 705



30. Moravian Academy

   92  Corey Husic, Jr            18:17  

  124  Casey Parent, Jr           18:39  

  164  Dan Snyder, Jr             19:09  

  185  Josh Aruand, Jr            19:33  

  201  Gareth Messman, Jr         19:49  

  202  Frankie Memmo, So          19:50  

  239  David Askins-Gast, So      21:25  

Total Time = 1:35:24     Total Places = 766



31. Westtown School

   61  John Ludlam, Sr            17:51  

   93  Daquan Daly, Sr            18:17  

  167  Nic Pavao, So              19:13  

  221  James Culcasi, So          20:10  

  235  Mo King, Sr                21:15  

  240  Jacob Cope, Fr             21:26  

  247  Sam Duffey, Fr             22:46  

Total Time = 1:36:44     Total Places = 777



32. Blue Mountain

   36  Sam Kantner, Sr            17:30  

  171  Wesley Gehman, Sr          19:19  

  190  Danny Challenger, Fr       19:42  

  194  Chad Heffner, Sr           19:45  

  198  Nicco Granito, Fr          19:48  

  231  Stuart Blair, So           20:37  

  234  Brad Williams, So          20:58  

Total Time = 1:36:02     Total Places = 789



33. Delone Catholic High 

   29  Nick Poole, Jr             17:18  

  162  Christopher Overdorff, So  19:07  

  178  Michael McCleaf, Sr        19:24  

  212  Nick Nace, Jr              20:00  

  219  Luke Woolford, Fr          20:06  

  225  Taylor Conrad, So          20:18  

  226  Isaac Boyle, So            20:19  

Total Time = 1:35:53     Total Places = 800



34. Red Lion Christian Ac

  133  Travis Costello, Jr        18:42  

  152  Daniel Kaczowka, Jr        18:57  

  197  Vincenzo Piraino, Fr       19:48  

  199  Anthony Bogetti, Jr        19:48  

  207  Jordan Fieger, Jr          19:56  

  241  Michael Collins, Fr        21:43  

  242  Ethan Burton, Sr           21:46  

Total Time = 1:37:09     Total Places = 888



35. Chichester Hs

  149  Rich Hardy, Sr             18:54  

  179  Josh Sennett, Jr           19:26  

  184  Nick Smerigan, Jr          19:32  

  204  Nick Mattero, Jr           19:51  

  206  Marlon Byrd, Sr            19:54  

  233  Will Boyd, Sr              20:46  

Total Time = 1:37:36     Total Places = 922



36. Springfield-Montco

  130  Zac Endter, Sr             18:41  

  155  Alex Vierick, So           18:58  

  205  Brennan Garber, So         19:52  

  236  Sam Preine, So             21:19  

  243  Alex Sklar, Jr             21:52  

  246  Bob Ungurean, Sr           22:43  

Total Time = 1:40:41     Total Places = 969



37. Delaware County

  215  Brian Cartularo, Sr        20:03  

  238  Ari Chernoff, Sr           21:24  

  245  Ian Botes, Sr              22:27  

  248  Zach Thebner               23:06  

  249  Matt Rhine, So             23:55  

Total Time = 1:50:54     Total Places = 1195

        TEAM

 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         



Top

    1     1  Jared Schatz, Sr           16:21    Lancaster Mennonite  

    2     2  Ryan Hertzog, Jr           16:21    South Western        

    3     3  Nick Adams, Sr             16:31    Walt Whitman         

    4     4  Brian Odonnell, Sr         16:42    Garnet Valley High Sc 

    5     5  Michael Stuart, Sr         16:42    Stroudsburg          

    6     6  Avery Scripture, Jr        16:42    Upper Perkiomen      

    7     7  John Brewer, Sr            16:43    DeMatha Catholic High 

    8     8  Kyle Francis, So           16:43    Bensalem High School 

    9     9  Quinn Davis, Sr            16:44    The Hill School      

   10    10  Zach Trama, Sr             16:46    West Chester East    

   11    11  Brian Grinrod, Sr          16:52    Conrad Weiser High Sc 

   12    12  Jesse Rogers, Jr           16:52    West Chester East    

   13    13  Mark Pfaeffle, Sr          16:53    Stroudsburg          

   14    14  Matt Koch, Jr              16:53    Stroudsburg          

   15        Brett Gubitosi, Sr         16:55    Notre Dame (East Stro 

   16    15  Charlie Frank, Sr          16:55    Christopher Dock     

   17    16  Ryan DeBarberie, Sr        16:58    Lansdale Catholic Hig 

   18    17  Pd Gantert, Sr             17:00    Conrad Weiser High Sc 

   19    18  Nick Smart, So             17:00    Garnet Valley High Sc 

   20    19  David Peterson, Sr         17:00    Conrad Weiser High Sc 

   21    20  Billy Caldwell, So         17:01    Downingtown East     

   22    21  Brad Rivera, Jr            17:06    Bensalem High School 

   23    22  Jack McDonald, Sr          17:09    West Chester East    

   24    23  James Wood, Jr             17:12    Central Dauphin      

   25    24  Shawn Regan, Jr            17:14    Allentown Central Cat 

   26    25  Anthony Smart, Jr          17:14    Garnet Valley High Sc 

   27    26  Eric Diestelow, Fr         17:17    West Chester East    

   28    27  Vinay Murthy, So           17:17    Holy Redeemer        

   29    28  Kirk Mummert, Fr           17:17    South Western        

   30    29  Nick Poole, Jr             17:18    Delone Catholic High  

   31    30  Ryan Conway, Sr            17:24    Owen J Roberts       

   32    31  Jake Plachko, Jr           17:25    Pottsville Area      

   33    32  Evan Woods, Fr             17:26    Walt Whitman         

   34    33  Justin Gum, Sr             17:26    NaZareth             

   35    34  Mike Vecchio, So           17:28    Cornwall Hs          

   36    35  Jimmy Thomas, Sr           17:29    Central Dauphin      

   37    36  Eric Deignan, Jr           17:29    Central Dauphin      

   38    37  Sam Kantner, Sr            17:30    Blue Mountain        

   39    38  Alex Pankiw, Jr            17:32    Central Dauphin      

   40    39  Steve Jaworski, Sr         17:33    Bishop Eustace Prepar 

   41    40  Francis Scandle, Jr        17:33    Ridley High School   

   42    41  Eric Scanlan, Sr           17:33    Pottsville Area      

   43    42  Lucas Elek, Jr             17:34    The Haverford School 

   44    43  Sean Dougherty, So         17:35    West Chester East    

   45    44  Eric Johnson, Sr           17:35    NaZareth             

   46    45  Frazee Sut[Hen, Jr         17:37    Holy Redeemer        

   47    46  Roger Crump, Jr            17:38    West Chester East    

   48    47  Maurice Barber, Sr         17:40    Downingtown East     

   49    48  Peter Danielson, Jr        17:40    Lansdale Catholic Hig 

   50    49  Pat Condo, Sr              17:40    Holy Redeemer        

   51    50  Joe Meloni, Sr             17:41    Bishop Eustace Prepar 

   52    51  Sawyer Bisker, So          17:41    Kennard Dale         

   53    52  Collin Junk, Sr            17:42    Upper Perkiomen      

   54    53  Tom Dougherty, Sr          17:43    West Chester East    

   55    54  Tyler Ravert, So           17:43    Conrad Weiser High Sc 

   56    55  Mike Sames, Sr             17:43    Upper Perkiomen      

   57    56  Eric Simons, Fr            17:44    Central Dauphin      

   58    57  David Bloch, So            17:45    Walt Whitman         

   59        Aaron Dubinski, Jr         17:46    West Chester East    

   60    58  Andrew Johnson, Sr         17:46    Christopher Dock     

   61    59  Mike Ambrulavage, Sr       17:46    Holy Redeemer        

   62    60  Alex Nally, So             17:47    Central Dauphin      

   63    61  Yorito Nakata, Sr          17:50    Friends' Central Scho 

   64    62  Chandler Junk, So          17:50    Upper Perkiomen      

   65    63  John Ludlam, Sr            17:51    Westtown School      

   66    64  Erick Brown, Jr            17:51    DeMatha Catholic High 

   67    65  Steve Daloisio, So         17:52    Owen J Roberts       

   68    66  Colin Fitzgerald, Sr       17:52    Allentown Central Cat 

   69    67  Tom Fitzgerald, So         17:53    Downingtown East     

   70    68  Eamon Glavin, So           17:54    The Haverford School 

   71    69  Kyle O'Connor, Sr          17:54    NaZareth             

   72    70  Baxter Rechtin, So         17:54    Owen J Roberts       

   73        Alex Hughes, Jr            17:54    West Chester East    

   74    71  Dan Zook, So               17:54    Lancaster Mennonite  

   75    72  Richard Marchese, Jr       17:54    St. Augustine Prep   

   76    73  Sean Peeling, So           17:56    South Western        

   77    74  Christian Wood, So         17:56    Owen J Roberts       

   78    75  Paul Collins, So           17:57    NaZareth             

   79    76  Hatcher Ballard, Jr        17:57    Jenkintown           

   80    77  Brian Landi, Sr            18:00    Marple Newtown High S 

   81    78  Tom Boyle, So              18:02    Lansdale Catholic Hig 

   82    79  Zach Beauchemin, Sr        18:02    Bishop Eustace Prepar 

   83    80  Jason White, Fr            18:04    Downingtown East     

   84    81  Brendan Davis, Jr          18:07    Cornwall Hs          

   85    82  Ben Rodd, Sr               18:08    Cornwall Hs          

   86    83  John Miller, So            18:09    Allentown Central Cat 

   87    84  Zac Patton, Jr             18:10    Central Dauphin      

   88    85  Jaden Sanders, Jr          18:10    South Western        

   89    86  Thomas Reuther, So         18:11    Ridley High School   

   90    87  Dave Stoyer, So            18:11    Garnet Valley High Sc 

   91    88  Josh King, Jr              18:13    South Western        

   92    89  Robert Ferrari, Jr         18:13    St. Augustine Prep   

   93    90  Isaac Rubin, Jr            18:14    Walt Whitman         

   94    91  Nick DiPalo, Sr            18:15    Bishop Eustace Prepar 

   95    92  Ian Lopez, Jr              18:15    Friends' Central Scho 

   96    93  Thomas Delacour, Sr        18:15    Walt Whitman         

   97    94  Jake Soloff, Sr            18:16    Jenkintown           

   98    95  Josh Foust, Jr             18:16    Holy Redeemer        

   99    96  Corey Husic, Jr            18:17    Moravian Academy     

  100    97  Daquan Daly, Sr            18:17    Westtown School      

  101    98  Dave Hoffman, Sr           18:18    Upper Perkiomen      

  102    99  Christian Oliveira, So     18:18    New Hope-Solebury Boy 

  103   100  Luke Andersen, So          18:18    The Hill School      

  104   101  Jesse Schatz, So           18:19    Lancaster Mennonite  

  105   102  Andrew Yoder, Sr           18:19    Lancaster Mennonite  

  106   103  Josh Collins, Jr           18:20    The Haverford School 

  107   104  Chris Kabacinski, Sr       18:20    Holy Redeemer        

  108   105  Mason Grahame, Jr          18:20    DeMatha Catholic High 

  109   106  Dylan Selbst, So           18:21    New Hope-Solebury Boy 

  110   107  Ben Rowles, Jr             18:21    Downingtown East     

  111   108  Jake Wescott, So           18:22    Kennard Dale         

  112   109  Jeff Capaci, Sr            18:23    Holy Redeemer        

  113   110  Adam Napalatono, So        18:23    Downingtown East     

  114   111  Bryan Doherty, Sr          18:23    Downingtown East     

  115        Matt Marshall, Jr          18:24    Downingtown East     

  116   112  Alex Combs, So             18:24    Cornwall Hs          

  117   113  Aidan Doyle, Fr            18:24    Cornwall Hs          

  118        Kaelan O'Reilly, Fr        18:25    Downingtown East     

  119   114  Carlos Price-Sanchez, So   18:25    Friends' Central Scho 

  120   115  Chris Jeletic, Fr          18:26    DeMatha Catholic High 

  121   116  Pratik Patel, Jr           18:27    Bensalem High School 

  122   117  Tommy Oliver, Sr           18:27    Jenkintown           

  123   118  Alex Roederer, Fr          18:28    Walt Whitman         

  124   119  Kevin Boylan, Sr           18:29    NaZareth             

  125        Ryan Orr, Fr               18:30    West Chester East    

  126   120  Derek Godshall, Sr         18:30    Christopher Dock     

  127   121  Taggert Houck, Jr          18:30    Owen J Roberts       

  128   122  Collin Henderson, Jr       18:30    NaZareth             

  129        Jared Helm, So             18:30    Downingtown East     

  130   123  Jacob Cook, Sr             18:30    Christopher Dock     

  131   124  Steve Dowrick, Jr          18:33    Ridley High School   

  132   125  Jordan Trout, So           18:34    The Hill School      

  133   126  Honario Freeland, Jr       18:36    Ridley High School   

  134   127  Matt Cech, Sr              18:36    NaZareth             

  135   128  John Tedesco, Jr           18:36    St. Augustine Prep   

  136   129  Ryan Gagnon, Sr            18:37    Cornwall Hs          

  137   130  Nick Branch, Jr            18:37    Cornwall Hs          

  138   131  Casey Parent, Jr           18:39    Moravian Academy     

  139   132  Kevin Lutz, Fr             18:39    Owen J Roberts       

  140   133  Alex Breitenstine, Sr      18:39    St. Augustine Prep   

  141   134  Bj Folks, Jr               18:40    Kennard Dale         

  142   135  Matt Moore, So             18:40    Marple Newtown High S 

  143   136  Joey Marinelli, Jr         18:41    Upper Perkiomen      

  144   137  Zac Endter, Sr             18:41    Springfield-Montco   

  145   138  Robert Teresi, So          18:42    St. Augustine Prep   

  146   139  Thomas Fogwell, Jr         18:42    Owen J Roberts       

  147   140  Travis Costello, Jr        18:42    Red Lion Christian Ac 

  148   141  Tyler Fox, Jr              18:43    Allentown Central Cat 

  149        Matt McDonald, Jr          18:43    Cornwall Hs          

  150   142  John Walz, Sr              18:43    Bensalem High School 

  151        Dan Thurau, So             18:43    Cornwall Hs          

  152   143  Mike Zivik, Jr             18:43    The Haverford School 

  153        Sammy Smith, Sr            18:45    Central Dauphin      

  154   144  James Hare, Jr             18:45    Marple Newtown High S 

  155   145  Dominick Direnzo, Jr       18:46    Pottsville Area      

  156        Cody Harkins, Jr           18:46    Central Dauphin      

  157   146  Jeff Stanley, Jr           18:47    Kennard Dale         

  158   147  Garrett Plue, Jr           18:48    Conrad Weiser High Sc 

  159   148  Daniel Sack, Sr            18:48    Walt Whitman         

  160   149  Steve Famularo, Jr         18:49    Lansdale Catholic Hig 

  161   150  Matt Grimm, Jr             18:49    Stroudsburg          

  162   151  Drew Gantert, So           18:49    Conrad Weiser High Sc 

  163   152  Mike Kopach, So            18:50    NaZareth             

  164   153  Devon Bergey, Sr           18:50    Christopher Dock     

  165   154  David Hoke, Jr             18:51    DeMatha Catholic High 

  166   155  Joseph Justin, Jr          18:52    DeMatha Catholic High 

  167        Torin McFarland, Jr        18:52    Owen J Roberts       

  168   156  Phillip Hooper, So         18:52    St. Augustine Prep   

  169   157  Rich Hardy, Sr             18:54    Chichester Hs        

  170   158  Josh Wielgus, Sr           18:55    Stroudsburg          

  171   159  Jack Donahue, Fr           18:56    Upper Perkiomen      

  172   160  Daniel Kaczowka, Jr        18:57    Red Lion Christian Ac 

  173   161  Vincent Silvanio, Jr       18:57    St. Augustine Prep   

  174   162  Brandon Lim, Sr            18:58    Bishop Eustace Prepar 

  175   163  Alex Vierick, So           18:58    Springfield-Montco   

  176        Austin Lesch, So           18:58    Walt Whitman         

  177   164  Donald Rossler, So         18:59    Christopher Dock     

  178   165  Faasel Khan, So            19:00    The Haverford School 

  179   166  Danny Schlussel, So        19:00    New Hope-Solebury Boy 

  180   167  Justin Smigley, Jr         19:01    Stroudsburg          

  181   168  Bobby Chalfant, So         19:02    Stroudsburg          

  182   169  Frank Lo, Jr               19:02    Marple Newtown High S 

  183        Alex Counterman, So        19:04    Stroudsburg          

  184        Jordan Williams, Sr        19:05    Upper Perkiomen      

  185        Ben Wilson, Fr             19:06    Central Dauphin      

  186   170  Christopher Overdorff, So  19:07    Delone Catholic High  

  187   171  Matt French, Jr            19:08    Bensalem High School 

  188        Jeffrey Hernandez, Sr      19:09    Stroudsburg          

  189   172  Dan Snyder, Jr             19:09    Moravian Academy     

  190   173  Steve Paschos, Jr          19:10    Marple Newtown High S 

  191   174  Edward Hossler, Fr         19:12    Pottsville Area      

  192        Thomas Ryba, Jr            19:12    Walt Whitman         

  193        Stefan Kempe, Jr           19:13    Mercersburg Academy  

  194   175  Nic Pavao, So              19:13    Westtown School      

  195   176  Colin McClusick, So        19:16    New Hope-Solebury Boy 

  196   177  Dan Duigman, Fr            19:16    NaZareth             

  197   178  Curlen Kameron, Fr         19:17    South Western        

  198   179  Greg Wagner, So            19:18    Jenkintown           

  199   180  Wesley Gehman, Sr          19:19    Blue Mountain        

  200   181  Alex Price, Sr             19:20    NaZareth             

  201   182  Layne Graham, Fr           19:20    Kennard Dale         

  202   183  Dariu Williams-McKenzie, So

                                         19:21    DeMatha Catholic High 

  203   184  Kyle Matusik, Jr           19:21    Ridley High School   

  204        Patrick Irelan, So         19:22    St. Augustine Prep   

  205   185  Justin Kibler, Sr          19:22    Bensalem High School 

  206        Irving Baker, So           19:22    DeMatha Catholic High 

  207   186  Liam Mulvaney, So          19:23    Jenkintown           

  208   187  Jeff Weaver, Sr            19:23    Kennard Dale         

  209        Aaron Gray, Fr             19:23    Owen J Roberts       

  210   188  Michael McCleaf, Sr        19:24    Delone Catholic High  

  211        Kraig Sheetz, So           19:24    Cornwall Hs          

  212        Jake Keiper, Fr            19:25    Upper Perkiomen      

  213   189  Josh Sennett, Jr           19:26    Chichester Hs        

  214        Zack Kern, Sr              19:28    Upper Perkiomen      

  215   190  Dillon Wescott, So         19:29    Kennard Dale         

  216   191  Sean DeLacy, Jr            19:29    Ridley High School   

  217   192  James Mycek, Sr            19:29    New Hope-Solebury Boy 

  218   193  Peter Rohr, Fr             19:30    The Haverford School 

  219        Tom Hooper, Sr             19:32    Kennard Dale         

  220   194  Nick Smerigan, Jr          19:32    Chichester Hs        

  221   195  Josh Aruand, Jr            19:33    Moravian Academy     

  222   196  Mitch Coleman, Jr          19:33    South Western        

  223        Chris Hohman, Jr           19:34    St. Augustine Prep   

  224   197  Colin Freilich, Jr         19:35    The Hill School      

  225        Joe Graham, Fr             19:35    DeMatha Catholic High 

  226   198  Kevin Steinke              19:36    Lansdale Catholic Hig 

  227        Jared Frank, So            19:37    Walt Whitman         

  228   199  Greg House, Fr             19:37    New Hope-Solebury Boy 

  229        Jimmy Jencarelli, Sr       19:39    Stroudsburg          

  230        Kyle Thorpe, Sr            19:41    Owen J Roberts       

  231   200  Danny Challenger, Fr       19:42    Blue Mountain        

  232        Rick Stettler, Sr          19:43    Mercersburg Academy  

  233   201  Chey Jones, Jr             19:43    Pottsville Area      

  234   202  Noah Silvestry, Fr         19:43    Friends' Central Scho 

  235        Zach Evans, Sr             19:44    Holy Redeemer        

  236        Peyton Mowery, Fr          19:45    South Western        

  237   203  Justin Welkie, Fr          19:45    Pottsville Area      

  238   204  Chad Heffner, Sr           19:45    Blue Mountain        

  239        Joe Harrison, Fr           19:46    South Western        

  240   205  Nick Woodruff, So          19:47    The Hill School      

  241   206  Berenger Wegman, Fr        19:47    The Hill School      

  242   207  Vincenzo Piraino, Fr       19:48    Red Lion Christian Ac 

  243   208  Nicco Granito, Fr          19:48    Blue Mountain        

  244        Joe Rodio, So              19:48    St. Augustine Prep   

  245   209  Anthony Bogetti, Jr        19:48    Red Lion Christian Ac 

  246   210  Steven Breeding, Fr        19:48    The Hill School      

  247   211  Gareth Messman, Jr         19:49    Moravian Academy     

  248   212  Frankie Memmo, So          19:50    Moravian Academy     

  249   213  Tim Haight, Sr             19:51    Ridley High School   

  250   214  Nick Mattero, Jr           19:51    Chichester Hs        

  251   215  Brennan Garber, So         19:52    Springfield-Montco   

  252   216  Marlon Byrd, Sr            19:54    Chichester Hs        

  253   217  Jordan Fieger, Jr          19:56    Red Lion Christian Ac 

  254   218  Burch Martin, Sr           19:57    Bishop Eustace Prepar 

  255   219  Andrew Chen, Jr            19:58    Marple Newtown High S 

  256   220  Zach Wenz, Jr              19:59    New Hope-Solebury Boy 

  257   221  Spencer Rappaport, Fr      19:59    The Haverford School 

  258   222  Nick Nace, Jr              20:00    Delone Catholic High  

  259        Dan Balesteri, Sr          20:00    Kennard Dale         

  260   223  Caleb Connelly, Jr         20:01    Allentown Central Cat 

  261   224  Bhaumik Shah, So           20:01    Bensalem High School 

  262   225  Brian Cartularo, Sr        20:03    Delaware County      

  263   226  Jonathan Capps, So         20:04    Christopher Dock     

  264   227  Sam Caldwell               20:05    Marple Newtown High S 

  265        Andrew Moore, Fr           20:05    Marple Newtown High S 

  266   228  William Hossler, Fr        20:05    Pottsville Area      

  267   229  Luke Woolford, Fr          20:06    Delone Catholic High  

  268   230  Brian McKelvey, Sr         20:09    Garnet Valley High Sc 

  269   231  James Culcasi, So          20:10    Westtown School      

  270        Langmia Fonjoe, Jr         20:10    DeMatha Catholic High 

  271        Mike Hagerman, Sr          20:11    Christopher Dock     

  272   232  Nic Murdoch, So            20:13    Friends' Central Scho 

  273   233  Connor Cheek, So           20:13    Jenkintown           

  274   234  Quinn Danielson, Fr        20:14    Lansdale Catholic Hig 

  275        Matt Heffernan, Fr         20:14    Marple Newtown High S 

  276        Grayson Sessa, Jr          20:17    The Haverford School 

  277   235  Taylor Conrad, So          20:18    Delone Catholic High  

  278   236  Isaac Boyle, So            20:19    Delone Catholic High  

  279   237  David Forte, So            20:20    Lancaster Mennonite  

  280        Alex Kelly, Sr             20:21    Mercersburg Academy  

  281   238  Tommy DiBenedetto, Jr      20:23    Allentown Central Cat 

  282   239  Sam Ramsay, Fr             20:27    Conrad Weiser High Sc 

  283        Austin Botelho, So         20:30    New Hope-Solebury Boy 

  284   240  Spencer Villars, Sr        20:33    Friends' Central Scho 

  285        Mark Evich, Fr             20:34    Delone Catholic High  

  286   241  Stuart Blair, So           20:37    Blue Mountain        

  287        Dylan Lloyd, Jr            20:37    New Hope-Solebury Boy 

  288   242  Michael Gordon, Jr         20:41    Allentown Central Cat 

  289        Austin Becker, Sr          20:42    Allentown Central Cat 

  290        Ben Nixon, So              20:45    Christopher Dock     

  291   243  Will Boyd, Sr              20:46    Chichester Hs        

  292        Evan Betzler, So           20:47    Ridley High School   

  293        Adam Mann, Sr              20:49    South Western        

  294        Matt Stuart, Jr            20:55    Allentown Central Cat 

  295   244  Brad Williams, So          20:58    Blue Mountain        

  296        Cooper Oberbeck, Jr        21:01    The Hill School      

  297        Nick Kashem, Sr            21:13    New Hope-Solebury Boy 

  298        Chris Mitchell             21:14    Marple Newtown High S 

  299   245  Mo King, Sr                21:15    Westtown School      

  300   246  Sam Preine, So             21:19    Springfield-Montco   

  301   247  Andrew Lam, Jr             21:19    Jenkintown           

  302   248  Ari Chernoff, Sr           21:24    Delaware County      

  303   249  David Askins-Gast, So      21:25    Moravian Academy     

  304   250  Jacob Cope, Fr             21:26    Westtown School      

  305        John Ruth, So              21:37    Christopher Dock     

  306   251  Michael Collins, Fr        21:43    Red Lion Christian Ac 

  307   252  Ethan Burton, Sr           21:46    Red Lion Christian Ac 

  308        Noah Kreckel, So           21:46    Kennard Dale         

  309        Steven Liiro, Jr           21:47    Moravian Academy     

  310   253  Alex Sklar, Jr             21:52    Springfield-Montco   

  311   254  Nick Cioppi, So            21:55    Lansdale Catholic Hig 

  312        Daniel Ammerman, Jr        22:15    Red Lion Christian Ac 

  313        Ben Kauffman, So           22:16    Delone Catholic High  

  314   255  Ian Botes, Sr              22:27    Delaware County      

  315        Eric Larson, Jr            22:39    Moravian Academy     

  316   256  Bob Ungurean, Sr           22:43    Springfield-Montco   

  317   257  Sam Duffey, Fr             22:46    Westtown School      

  318   258  Zach Thebner               23:06    Delaware County      

  319        Craig Appel, Jr            23:14    Moravian Academy     

  320        Corey Schuster, Fr         23:16    Pottsville Area      

  321        Patrick Woolford, Jr       23:21    Delone Catholic High  

  322   259  Matt Rhine, So             23:55    Delaware County      

4 finishers among Males (no age given)

42 finishers among Men Under 2

81 finishers among Men 2 - 2

100 finishers among Men 3 - 3

94 finishers among Men 4 - 4

1 finishers among Women Under 2

321 male finishers

1 female finishers

322 total finishers




PAUL SHORt GIRLS WHITE

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Sep. 30, 2011


Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team. 



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD



  1 Cornwall Hs             141    3   16   23   47   52   53   90    20:24    1:47

  2 Mount Saint Joseph Ac   145    1   10   25   48   61   63   68    20:16    2:40

  3 Conrad Weiser High Sc   148    5    8   32   41   62  157         20:27    1:47

  4 Agnes Irwin School      229    6   18   33   81   91   97  144    20:48    1:57

  5 Hempfield (3)           250    9   28   56   59   98  126  153    20:57    1:57

  6 villa joseph marie      260    2   12   69   74  103  159  176    20:51    2:35

  7 Owen J Roberts          262   19   22   45   72  104  145  179    20:58    1:46

  8 West Chester East       279   31   40   42   58  108  120  173    21:07    1:23

  9 Upper Perkiomen         288   17   29   67   80   95  244  260    21:06    1:42

 10 Villa Maria Academy     305   44   55   64   65   77   93  140    21:16    0:38

 11 William Tennent Panth   373   11   66   76  107  113  124  125    21:23    2:05

 12 Linganore High School   400   54   57   70   86  133  154  214    21:36    1:13

 13 Lower Merion Girls      426   21   46  101  123  135  155  160    21:33    2:13

 14 Freedom                 448   30   35   60  158  165  183  220    21:41    2:22

 15 Elizabeth Seton High    449   27   84  100  109  129  206  212    21:40    1:55

 16 St. Hubert High Schoo   457    4   89  110  122  132  146         21:34    2:54

 17 Kennard Dale            470   36   39   92  106  197  208  251    21:48    2:52

 18 Walter Johnson Hs       495   20  112  116  117  130  156  187    21:46    2:11

 19 Blue Mountain           511   71   94   96   99  151  191  198    21:56    1:15

 20 bensalem                520   14   15  141  169  181  211         21:45    3:06

 21 Lancaster Mennonite H   535   26   34   51  202  222  234         22:03    3:48

 22 Westtown School Girls   566    7   49  111  199  200  218  236    22:04    3:53

 23 Muhlenberg Girls        572   38   75  118  161  180  241         22:06    2:21

 24 Stroudsburg             587   88  102  128  131  138  164  168    22:10    0:48

 25 Altoona                 592   43  115  121  142  171  196  231    22:09    2:08

 26 Merion Mercy Academy    647   24   37  190  192  204  221  224    22:22    3:20

 27 Central Dauphin         733   50  136  178  184  185  189  228    22:37    2:05

 28 The Hill School         738   79   82  188  194  195  201  213    22:44    2:01

 29 Tunkhannock Area        743   83   85  175  177  223  230  250    22:44    2:38

 30 Albert Einstein High    792   73  139  147  193  240  256  258    22:59    3:20

 31 Pottsgrove Hgh School   805  119  148  150  162  226  247         22:56    2:08

 32 Ridley High School      861  143  163  166  174  215  219  238    23:04    1:25

 33 South Western           863   87  170  186  203  217  237  246    23:07    2:18

 34 Marple Newtown High S   883  134  152  167  205  225  242         23:13    1:51

 35 Moravian Academy        938  114  137  209  235  243  257  264    23:36    2:52

 36 Red Lion Christian Ac   996  127  182  210  229  248  254  255    23:48    2:53

 37 New Hope-Solebury Gir   999   13  232  249  252  253              24:13    5:36

 38 Chichester Hs          1029  105  207  216  239  262  266         24:35    6:29

 39 Valley View            1040  149  172  227  233  259  261         24:19    4:13

 40 Jenkintown Hs          1118   78  245  263  265  267              27:18   11:03



Incomplete Teams: Christopher Dock, Delaware County Chris, Delone Catholic High 

Harriton High School, Lansdale Catholic Hig

Individuals

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME





1. Cornwall Hs

    3  Keila Sheetz, Sr           19:24  

   16  Michelle Lujan, Jr         20:06  

   23  Dara Cuffe, Fr             20:23  

   47  Beatrice Boylan, Fr        20:58  

   52  Ashley Wallace, Fr         21:10  

   53  Hannah Colson, Fr          21:12  

   90  Jillian Decker, Fr         21:45  

Total Time = 1:41:59     Total Places = 141



2. Mount Saint Joseph Ac

    1  Haasiyna Taylor, Fr        18:39  

   10  Patricia Hoffman, Jr       19:56  

   25  Meredith Reiche, Jr        20:24  

   48  Danielle Leporace, Sr      21:03  

   61  Adrienne Cellucci, Jr      21:19  

   63  Kathyrn Hoffman, Jr        21:21  

   68  Georgia Kelly, Fr          21:27  

Total Time = 1:41:20     Total Places = 145



3. Conrad Weiser High Sc

    5  Emma Doughman, Sr          19:33  

    8  Kirsten Lebo, So           19:49  

   32  Madi Bunnell, Jr           20:38  

   41  Goldie Nicotra, Jr         20:52  

   62  Alex Vile, Jr              21:20  

  157  Kristinn Davis, Sr         22:48  

Total Time = 1:42:11     Total Places = 148



4. Agnes Irwin School

    6  Christina Wusinich, Sr     19:48  

   18  Vivian Hastings, Sr        20:09  

   33  Kate Alden, Sr             20:41  

   81  Justis Wright, Sr          21:36  

   91  Chiru Murage, Sr           21:45  

   97  Lauren Fortunato, Jr       21:50  

  144  Emily DiNubile, Fr         22:32  

Total Time = 1:43:58     Total Places = 229



5. Hempfield (3)

    9  Natalie Connell, Fr        19:53  

   28  Kim Campbell, Fr           20:31  

   56  Maris Kurcina, Jr          21:13  

   59  Brianna Thomas, Fr         21:17  

   98  Rachael Grube, Sr          21:50  

  126  Sarah Ferguson, Jr         22:18  

  153  Sarah Anderson, Sr         22:43  

Total Time = 1:44:42     Total Places = 250



6. villa joseph marie

    2  Emma Mahony, Sr            19:23  

   12  Brenna Twomey, So          19:59  

   69  Gabrielle Falcon, So       21:27  

   74  Faith Lumpkin, Jr          21:30  

  103  Danielle DeColli, So       21:57  

  159  Victoria Widmer, Sr        22:50  

  176  Riley Engel, Fr            23:06  

Total Time = 1:44:14     Total Places = 260



7. Owen J Roberts

   19  Sarah Taylor, So           20:12  

   22  Alex Wood, Jr              20:18  

   45  Rachel Malampy, Jr         20:56  

   72  Natalie Burgos, So         21:28  

  104  Taylor Helmers, Sr         21:57  

  145  Cassidy Hart, Jr           22:34  

  179  Emily Roland, Sr           23:09  

Total Time = 1:44:49     Total Places = 262



8. West Chester East

   31  Maddie Mazurek, Sr         20:35  

   40  Anja Kochendorfer, So      20:51  

   42  Susie McQuiston, Jr        20:53  

   58  Amanda Boland, So          21:17  

  108  Devon Towell, Jr           21:58  

  120  Jane Buckley, So           22:10  

  173  Angel Pachuda, Jr          23:02  

Total Time = 1:45:32     Total Places = 279



9. Upper Perkiomen

   17  Lydia Keiper, Jr           20:07  

   29  Amanda Long, Sr            20:33  

   67  Rachel Landis, Fr          21:25  

   80  Shae Duka, Fr              21:36  

   95  Kayla Myers, Sr            21:48  

  244  Danielle Marinelli, Jr     25:00  

  260  Jalecia Renford, Jr        27:14  

Total Time = 1:45:27     Total Places = 288



10. Villa Maria Academy

   44  Emma Luengo, Jr            20:55  

   55  Lauren Murphy, Sr          21:12  

   64  Meghan Reyher, So          21:21  

   65  Rachel Fulton, Sr          21:21  

   77  Emily Kruger, Sr           21:33  

   93  Meghan Ritz, So            21:46  

  140  Meghan Castaldi, So        22:29  

Total Time = 1:46:19     Total Places = 305



11. William Tennent Panth

   11  Karlie Brasch, Fr          19:59  

   66  Jen Rutkowsky, Fr          21:23  

   76  Katie Martin, Sr           21:32  

  107  Kate McKenna, So           21:58  

  113  Mary Killoran, Jr          22:03  

  124  Julia Odonnell, Fr         22:16  

  125  Alyssa Ruffolo, So         22:16  

Total Time = 1:46:53     Total Places = 373



12. Linganore High School

   54  Amy Safsten, Fr            21:12  

   57  Laura Hartman, Sr          21:16  

   70  Amber Spear, Jr            21:28  

   86  Nicole Ludwig, Jr          21:38  

  133  Elise Eisinger, So         22:24  

  154  Paige Grotte, Jr           22:44  

  214  Emily Melluso, Jr          23:57  

Total Time = 1:47:56     Total Places = 400



13. Lower Merion Girls

   21  Lacey Serletti, Sr         20:13  

   46  Gwen Porter, Sr            20:57  

  101  Julia Morrison, Sr         21:53  

  123  Jane Urheim, Jr            22:15  

  135  Mara Reese, Sr             22:26  

  155  Maddy McFarland, So        22:45  

  160  Natalie Carstens, Jr       22:50  

Total Time = 1:47:41     Total Places = 426



14. Freedom

   30  Shaina Palmer, Fr          20:34  

   35  Shaina Peterson, Sr        20:48  

   60  Alexa Deemer, Jr           21:19  

  158  Courtney Barrow, Sr        22:49  

  165  Caterina Atiyeh, Jr        22:55  

  183  Breanna Latourette, So     23:11  

  220  Morgan Lukevics, Jr        24:07  

Total Time = 1:48:22     Total Places = 448



15. Elizabeth Seton High 

   27  Angelina Oputa, Sr         20:27  

   84  Nicole Puffett, Sr         21:37  

  100  Kennedy Holton, So         21:53  

  109  Katie Lozupone, Sr         22:01  

  129  Meg Wiehagen, Sr           22:22  

  206  Kandice Pettaway, Fr       23:44  

  212  Anne Marie Simon, Jr       23:52  

Total Time = 1:48:18     Total Places = 449



16. St. Hubert High Schoo

    4  Teresa Ortiz, Jr           19:31  

   89  Erin Love, Jr              21:43  

  110  Erin Fleming, Jr           22:02  

  122  Jackie Hughes, Jr          22:12  

  132  Ashley Sexton, Sr          22:24  

  146  Hanna Gresko, Jr           22:34  

Total Time = 1:47:49     Total Places = 457



17. Kennard Dale

   36  Haley Cole, Fr             20:48  

   39  Kayla White, Fr            20:49  

   92  Jenna Roberts, Sr          21:45  

  106  Emily Salomon, Sr          21:58  

  197  Sam Levan, So              23:40  

  208  Luci Matthews, Jr          23:45  

  251  Ashley Portillo, Jr        25:26  

Total Time = 1:48:58     Total Places = 470



18. Walter Johnson Hs

   20  Melanie Cirillo, Fr        20:12  

  112  Olivia Stearn, Sr          22:03  

  116  Irina Bukharin, So         22:07  

  117  Angie Lyubimova, Fr        22:07  

  130  Paige Keller, Jr           22:22  

  156  Jenna Harrison-Peters, So  22:47  

  187  Ofir Ravin, So             23:16  

Total Time = 1:48:49     Total Places = 495



19. Blue Mountain

   71  Jackie Boran, Jr           21:28  

   94  Sierra Pritiskutch, Sr     21:47  

   96  Sarah Brooks, Fr           21:49  

   99  Jessie Setlock, Jr         21:51  

  151  Liz Yoder, Sr              22:42  

  191  Jessica Kelley, Jr         23:27  

  198  Corinne Foster, So         23:40  

Total Time = 1:49:36     Total Places = 511



20. bensalem

   14  Gabriella Brackett, Sr     20:04  

   15  Natalla Balla, Sr          20:05  

  141  Shannon Fuhr, Jr           22:30  

  169  Kelly Burkey, So           22:58  

  181  Kristina Young, Sr         23:10  

  211  Stephanie Brooks, Sr       23:48  

Total Time = 1:48:45     Total Places = 520



21. Lancaster Mennonite H

   26  Chloe Mattilio, Jr         20:26  

   34  Janessa Martin, So         20:47  

   51  Rachel Hoober, So          21:09  

  202  Olivia Kruis, Sr           23:42  

  222  Maddy Garber, So           24:13  

  234  Renae Gochenauer, Jr       24:44  

Total Time = 1:50:15     Total Places = 535



22. Westtown School Girls

    7  Natalie McLaughlin, Jr     19:49  

   49  Lili Domenick, Fr          21:06  

  111  Najha Zigbi-Johnson, Jr    22:02  

  199  Sophia Elek, Fr            23:40  

  200  Alice Macartney, So        23:42  

  218  Abadie Ludlam, So          23:59  

  236  Devon Tucker, Jr           24:46  

Total Time = 1:50:18     Total Places = 566



23. Muhlenberg Girls

   38  Aubrey Douglas, Fr         20:49  

   75  Allison Haertter, Fr       21:31  

  118  Caroline Green, So         22:08  

  161  Joliann Aviles-Rosa, Fr    22:51  

  180  Kaitlyn Wagner, So         23:09  

  241  Jillian Roth, Sr           24:49  

Total Time = 1:50:26     Total Places = 572



24. Stroudsburg

   88  Shannon Gardner, Sr        21:41  

  102  Sarah Myles, Jr            21:54  

  128  Justina McLaughlin, Sr     22:21  

  131  Natalie Gilbert, Jr        22:23  

  138  Elizabeth Buzzard, Jr      22:28  

  164  Meaghan Eckel, Jr          22:53  

  168  Eva Swartout, So           22:57  

Total Time = 1:50:46     Total Places = 587



25. Altoona

   43  Morgan Pensyl, So          20:53  

  115  Brianne Geist, So          22:06  

  121  Carly Port, Jr             22:11  

  142  Kirsten Stoltenberg, So    22:32  

  171  Hannah Jacobs, Fr          23:01  

  196  Ellie Sohmer, Fr           23:37  

  231  Courtney Schobel, Sr       24:35  

Total Time = 1:50:41     Total Places = 592



26. Merion Mercy Academy

   24  Dierdre McCloskey, Fr      20:24  

   37  Brianna Protesto, Sr       20:48  

  190  Deanna Javage, Jr          23:25  

  192  Taylor McElwee, So         23:28  

  204  Carly Loonstyn, Fr         23:43  

  221  Molly Lord, So             24:11  

  224  Maggie Quigley, So         24:15  

Total Time = 1:51:46     Total Places = 647



27. Central Dauphin

   50  Lauren Schlusser, So       21:08  

  136  Mariah Kanagy, Fr          22:26  

  178  Maggie Reading, Jr         23:07  

  184  Alyssa Schock, Sr          23:13  

  185  Victoria Marrero, Fr       23:13  

  189  Abby Wright, Sr            23:22  

  228  Emma Yingst, Fr            24:24  

Total Time = 1:53:04     Total Places = 733



28. The Hill School

   79  Kathryn Walsh, Sr          21:36  

   82  Monica Redfern, Fr         21:36  

  188  Mary Kate McArdle, Fr      23:20  

  194  Andie Hagemeier, Sr        23:30  

  195  Kim Breeding, Jr           23:36  

  201  Kelsey Conrad, Sr          23:42  

  213  Kaila Jeter, Fr            23:57  

Total Time = 1:53:37     Total Places = 738



29. Tunkhannock Area

   83  Amelia Ayers, Sr           21:37  

   85  Alexa Probola, Fr          21:38  

  175  Nicole Hunt, So            23:04  

  177  Sam Frear, So              23:06  

  223  Katie Proulx               24:15  

  230  Jesse Ide, Fr              24:33  

  250  Vickie Williams, Sr        25:25  

Total Time = 1:53:38     Total Places = 743



30. Albert Einstein High 

   73  Lauren Logan, So           21:29  

  139  Susana Molina, Jr          22:29  

  147  Pauline McMurry, Fr        22:38  

  193  Halcyon Ruskin, Fr         23:28  

  240  Karen Hernandez, Sr        24:49  

  256  Nora Sands, Jr             25:51  

  258  Gillan Johnson, So         26:26  

Total Time = 1:54:52     Total Places = 792



31. Pottsgrove Hgh School

  119  Kelsey Lloyd, Jr           22:08  

  148  Kaitlyn Wagner, Jr         22:40  

  150  Rowan Meador, Sr           22:42  

  162  Devon Kling, Jr            22:52  

  226  Karley Moser, Jr           24:16  

  247  Ashley Huybers, So         25:08  

Total Time = 1:54:36     Total Places = 805



32. Ridley High School

  143  Amy Saunders, Sr           22:32  

  163  Sam Brennan, So            22:53  

  166  Liz Brennan, So            22:56  

  174  Larissa Locke, Fr          23:04  

  215  Colleen Rumbaugh, Sr       23:57  

  219  Megan Oneil, Sr            24:06  

  238  Jessica Powers, So         24:49  

Total Time = 1:55:20     Total Places = 861



33. South Western

   87  Shannon Laird, Sr          21:41  

  170  Alyssa King, So            22:59  

  186  Amy Spigelmyer, Jr         23:15  

  203  Erin Laird, Sr             23:43  

  217  Callie Kavanaugh, So       23:59  

  237  Madison Paradise, So       24:48  

  246  Jordan Chell, Fr           25:04  

Total Time = 1:55:34     Total Places = 863



34. Marple Newtown High S

  134  Jackie Dever, Fr           22:25  

  152  Samatha Geida, Jr          22:43  

  167  Jessica Rinaldi, Jr        22:57  

  205  Corinne Huston, Fr         23:44  

  225  Erin Murphy, Jr            24:16  

  242  Carly Morrow, Sr           24:54  

Total Time = 1:56:03     Total Places = 883



35. Moravian Academy

  114  Rebecca Askins-Gast, Sr    22:05  

  137  Kieran Madden, Fr          22:28  

  209  Cecilia Loughlin, Sr       23:47  

  235  Tori Wiedorn, Jr           24:45  

  243  Olivia Christman, Fr       24:56  

  257  Colleen Stone, Fr          25:52  

  264  Venus Molony, Sr           28:31  

Total Time = 1:57:58     Total Places = 938



36. Red Lion Christian Ac

  127  Kylie Puican, Fr           22:19  

  182  Brianna Navarro, Sr        23:10  

  210  Julie Thomas, Sr           23:47  

  229  Belinda Arterbridge, Sr    24:29  

  248  Chrissie Lucarini, Sr      25:12  

  254  Elizabeth Collins, Sr      25:43  

  255  Sydney Revell, Fr          25:47  

Total Time = 1:58:56     Total Places = 996



37. New Hope-Solebury Gir

   13  Alexa Botelho, So          20:00  

  232  Jessica Hoffman, So        24:37  

  249  Madelyn Czupich, Fr        25:17  

  252  Andrea Detlefsen, So       25:35  

  253  Brynn Lally, So            25:36  

Total Time = 2:01:03     Total Places = 999



38. Chichester Hs

  105  Nicole Butler, Sr          21:58  

  207  Atia Zamichieli, Jr        23:45  

  216  Megan Rybak, Sr            23:58  

  239  Angela Leonard, Sr         24:49  

  262  Amanda McCaughey, Jr       28:26  

  266  Elsbeth Roberson, Sr       31:27  

Total Time = 2:02:53     Total Places = 1029



39. Valley View

  149  Alex Caljean, Fr           22:41  

  172  Yochabel Antunes, Jr       23:01  

  227  Krista Walter, Fr          24:21  

  233  Brianna Florovito, Sr      24:38  

  259  Katrina Noldy, Sr          26:53  

  261  Nicole Yencho, Sr          27:16  

Total Time = 2:01:32     Total Places = 1040



40. Jenkintown Hs

   78  Mary Satterthwaite, So     21:33  

  245  Maggie Kuhl, Sr            25:01  

  263  Avery Shenk, So            28:31  

  265  Kourtney Walter, So        28:50  

  267  Dalia Lorenz, Jr           32:35  

Total Time = 2:16:29     Total Places = 1118

        TEAM                                  1M        FINAL

 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME        TEAM



Top

    1     1  Haasiyna Taylor, Fr             6:00    18:39    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 

    2     2  Emma Mahony, Sr                 6:00    19:23    villa joseph marie   

    3     3  Keila Sheetz, Sr                5:59    19:24    Cornwall Hs          

    4     4  Teresa Ortiz, Jr                6:08    19:31    St. Hubert High Schoo 

    5     5  Emma Doughman, Sr               6:01    19:33    Conrad Weiser High Sc 

    6     6  Christina Wusinich, Sr          6:00    19:48    Agnes Irwin School   

    7     7  Natalie McLaughlin, Jr          6:03    19:49    Westtown School Girls 

    8     8  Kirsten Lebo, So                6:05    19:49    Conrad Weiser High Sc 

    9     9  Abby Labar, Sr                  6:06    19:50    NaZareth             

   10    10  Natalie Connell, Fr             6:04    19:53    Hempfield (3)        

   11    11  Patricia Hoffman, Jr            6:09    19:56    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 

   12    12  Karlie Brasch, Fr               6:10    19:59    William Tennent Panth 

   13    13  Brenna Twomey, So               6:00    19:59    villa joseph marie   

   14    14  Alexa Botelho, So               6:07    20:00    New Hope-Solebury Gir 

   15    15  Gabriella Brackett, Sr          6:07    20:04    bensalem             

   16    16  Natalla Balla, Sr               6:04    20:05    bensalem             

   17    17  Michelle Lujan, Jr              6:07    20:06    Cornwall Hs          

   18    18  Lydia Keiper, Jr                6:12    20:07    Upper Perkiomen      

   19    19  Vivian Hastings, Sr             6:13    20:09    Agnes Irwin School   

   20    20  Sarah Taylor, So                6:24    20:12    Owen J Roberts       

   21    21  Melanie Cirillo, Fr             6:08    20:12    Walter Johnson Hs    

   22    22  Lacey Serletti, Sr              6:07    20:13    Lower Merion Girls   

   23    23  Alex Wood, Jr                   6:24    20:18    Owen J Roberts       

   24    24  Dara Cuffe, Fr                  6:00    20:23    Cornwall Hs          

   25    25  Dierdre McCloskey, Fr           6:07    20:24    Merion Mercy Academy 

   26    26  Meredith Reiche, Jr             6:23    20:24    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 

   27    27  Chloe Mattilio, Jr              6:13    20:26    Lancaster Mennonite H 

   28    28  Angelina Oputa, Sr              6:34    20:27    Elizabeth Seton High  

   29    29  Kim Campbell, Fr                6:22    20:31    Hempfield (3)        

   30    30  Amanda Long, Sr                 6:10    20:33    Upper Perkiomen      

   31    31  Shaina Palmer, Fr               6:19    20:34    Freedom              

   32    32  Maddie Mazurek, Sr              6:28    20:35    West Chester East    

   33    33  Madi Bunnell, Jr                6:17    20:38    Conrad Weiser High Sc 

   34    34  Kate Alden, Sr                  6:12    20:41    Agnes Irwin School   

   35    35  Amber Grello, Jr                6:24    20:45    NaZareth             

   36    36  Janessa Martin, So              6:39    20:47    Lancaster Mennonite H 

   37    37  Shaina Peterson, Sr             6:13    20:48    Freedom              

   38    38  Haley Cole, Fr                  6:42    20:48    Kennard Dale         

   39    39  Brianna Protesto, Sr            6:13    20:48    Merion Mercy Academy 

   40    40  Aubrey Douglas, Fr              6:28    20:49    Muhlenberg Girls     

   41    41  Kayla White, Fr                 6:43    20:49    Kennard Dale         

   42    42  Taylor Blake, Sr                6:25    20:51    NaZareth             

   43    43  Anja Kochendorfer, So           6:30    20:51    West Chester East    

   44    44  Goldie Nicotra, Jr              6:25    20:52    Conrad Weiser High Sc 

   45    45  Susie McQuiston, Jr             6:30    20:53    West Chester East    

   46    46  Morgan Pensyl, So               6:33    20:53    Altoona              

   47    47  Emma Luengo, Jr                 6:16    20:55    Villa Maria Academy  

   48    48  Rachel Malampy, Jr              6:38    20:56    Owen J Roberts       

   49    49  Gwen Porter, Sr                 6:10    20:57    Lower Merion Girls   

   50    50  Beatrice Boylan, Fr             6:39    20:58    Cornwall Hs          

   51    51  Danielle Leporace, Sr           6:29    21:03    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 

   52    52  Lili Domenick, Fr               6:33    21:06    Westtown School Girls 

   53        Jane Henderson, Fr              6:19    21:07    Harriton High School 

   54    53  Lauren Schlusser, So            6:38    21:08    Central Dauphin      

   55    54  Rachel Hoober, So               6:23    21:09    Lancaster Mennonite H 

   56    55  Ashley Wallace, Fr              6:24    21:10    Cornwall Hs          

   57    56  Hannah Colson, Fr               6:39    21:12    Cornwall Hs          

   58    57  Amy Safsten, Fr                 6:22    21:12    Linganore High School 

   59    58  Lauren Murphy, Sr               6:18    21:12    Villa Maria Academy  

   60    59  Maris Kurcina, Jr               6:30    21:13    Hempfield (3)        

   61    60  Laura Hartman, Sr               6:24    21:16    Linganore High School 

   62    61  Amanda Boland, So               6:29    21:17    West Chester East    

   63    62  Brianna Thomas, Fr              6:36    21:17    Hempfield (3)        

   64    63  Alexa Deemer, Jr                6:27    21:19    Freedom              

   65    64  Adrienne Cellucci, Jr           6:34    21:19    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 

   66    65  Alex Vile, Jr                   6:29    21:20    Conrad Weiser High Sc 

   67    66  Kathyrn Hoffman, Jr             6:34    21:21    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 

   68    67  Meghan Reyher, So               6:32    21:21    Villa Maria Academy  

   69    68  Rachel Fulton, Sr               6:32    21:21    Villa Maria Academy  

   70    69  Jen Rutkowsky, Fr               6:38    21:23    William Tennent Panth 

   71    70  Rachel Landis, Fr               6:32    21:25    Upper Perkiomen      

   72    71  Georgia Kelly, Fr               6:30    21:27    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 

   73    72  Gabrielle Falcon, So            6:29    21:27    villa joseph marie   

   74    73  Amber Spear, Jr                 6:35    21:28    Linganore High School 

   75    74  Jackie Boran, Jr                6:36    21:28    Blue Mountain        

   76    75  Natalie Burgos, So              6:38    21:28    Owen J Roberts       

   77    76  Lauren Logan, So                6:47    21:29    Albert Einstein High  

   78    77  Faith Lumpkin, Jr               6:29    21:30    villa joseph marie   

   79    78  Allison Haertter, Fr            6:43    21:31    Muhlenberg Girls     

   80    79  Katie Martin, Sr                6:48    21:32    William Tennent Panth 

   81    80  Emily Kruger, Sr                6:33    21:33    Villa Maria Academy  

   82    81  Mary Satterthwaite, So          6:46    21:33    Jenkintown Hs        

   83    82  Kathryn Walsh, Sr               6:47    21:36    The Hill School      

   84    83  Shae Duka, Fr                   6:32    21:36    Upper Perkiomen      

   85    84  Justis Wright, Sr               6:40    21:36    Agnes Irwin School   

   86    85  Monica Redfern, Fr              6:37    21:36    The Hill School      

   87    86  Amelia Ayers, Sr                6:37    21:37    Tunkhannock Area     

   88    87  Nicole Puffett, Sr              6:35    21:37    Elizabeth Seton High  

   89    88  Alexa Probola, Fr               6:38    21:38    Tunkhannock Area     

   90    89  Nicole Ludwig, Jr               6:35    21:38    Linganore High School 

   91    90  Shannon Laird, Sr               6:39    21:41    South Western        

   92    91  Shannon Gardner, Sr             6:44    21:41    Stroudsburg          

   93        Olivia Bradford, Sr             6:38    21:42    Christopher Dock     

   94    92  Erin Love, Jr                   6:36    21:43    St. Hubert High Schoo 

   95    93  Jillian Decker, Fr              6:39    21:45    Cornwall Hs          

   96    94  Chiru Murage, Sr                6:37    21:45    Agnes Irwin School   

   97    95  Jenna Roberts, Sr               7:16    21:45    Kennard Dale         

   98    96  Meghan Ritz, So                 6:38    21:46    Villa Maria Academy  

   99    97  Sierra Pritiskutch, Sr          6:41    21:47    Blue Mountain        

  100    98  Kayla Myers, Sr                 6:36    21:48    Upper Perkiomen      

  101    99  Sarah Brooks, Fr                6:41    21:49    Blue Mountain        

  102   100  Lauren Fortunato, Jr            6:36    21:50    Agnes Irwin School   

  103   101  Rachael Grube, Sr               6:36    21:50    Hempfield (3)        

  104   102  Jessie Setlock, Jr              6:40    21:51    Blue Mountain        

  105   103  Kennedy Holton, So              6:50    21:53    Elizabeth Seton High  

  106   104  Julia Morrison, Sr              6:39    21:53    Lower Merion Girls   

  107   105  Sarah Myles, Jr                 6:35    21:54    Stroudsburg          

  108        Megan Odonnell, Sr              6:31    21:56    Cornwall Hs          

  109        Madeline Reiche, Fr             6:35    21:56    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 

  110   106  Danielle DeColli, So            6:29    21:57    villa joseph marie   

  111   107  Taylor Helmers, Sr              6:49    21:57    Owen J Roberts       

  112   108  Nicole Butler, Sr               6:49    21:58    Chichester Hs        

  113   109  Emily Salomon, Sr               7:16    21:58    Kennard Dale         

  114   110  Kate McKenna, So                6:52    21:58    William Tennent Panth 

  115   111  Devon Towell, Jr                6:37    21:58    West Chester East    

  116   112  Katie Lozupone, Sr              6:49    22:01    Elizabeth Seton High  

  117   113  Erin Fleming, Jr                6:37    22:02    St. Hubert High Schoo 

  118   114  Najha Zigbi-Johnson, Jr         6:40    22:02    Westtown School Girls 

  119   115  Olivia Stearn, Sr               6:36    22:03    Walter Johnson Hs    

  120   116  Mary Killoran, Jr               6:52    22:03    William Tennent Panth 

  121   117  Rebecca Askins-Gast, Sr         6:41    22:05    Moravian Academy     

  122   118  Brianne Geist, So               6:43    22:06    Altoona              

  123   119  Irina Bukharin, So              6:40    22:07    Walter Johnson Hs    

  124   120  Angie Lyubimova, Fr             6:43    22:07    Walter Johnson Hs    

  125   121  Caroline Green, So              6:55    22:08    Muhlenberg Girls     

  126   122  Kelsey Lloyd, Jr                6:50    22:08    Pottsgrove Hgh School 

  127        Annie McCabe, So                6:54    22:08    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 

  128        Amanda Gebhart, Sr              6:56    22:09    Delone Catholic High  

  129        Samantha Lincoln, Jr            6:34    22:09    Harriton High School 

  130   123  Jane Buckley, So                6:57    22:10    West Chester East    

  131   124  Carly Port, Jr                  6:43    22:11    Altoona              

  132   125  Jackie Hughes, Jr               6:48    22:12    St. Hubert High Schoo 

  133   126  Jane Urheim, Jr                 6:40    22:15    Lower Merion Girls   

  134   127  Julia Odonnell, Fr              6:52    22:16    William Tennent Panth 

  135   128  Alyssa Ruffolo, So              6:53    22:16    William Tennent Panth 

  136   129  Sarah Ferguson, Jr              6:42    22:18    Hempfield (3)        

  137   130  Kylie Puican, Fr                6:55    22:19    Red Lion Christian Ac 

  138   131  Justina McLaughlin, Sr          6:48    22:21    Stroudsburg          

  139   132  Meg Wiehagen, Sr                6:58    22:22    Elizabeth Seton High  

  140   133  Paige Keller, Jr                6:50    22:22    Walter Johnson Hs    

  141   134  Natalie Gilbert, Jr             6:46    22:23    Stroudsburg          

  142   135  Ashley Sexton, Sr               6:42    22:24    St. Hubert High Schoo 

  143   136  Elise Eisinger, So              6:50    22:24    Linganore High School 

  144   137  Jackie Dever, Fr                6:45    22:25    Marple Newtown High S 

  145   138  Mara Reese, Sr                  6:26    22:26    Lower Merion Girls   

  146   139  Mariah Kanagy, Fr               6:59    22:26    Central Dauphin      

  147   140  Kieran Madden, Fr               6:45    22:28    Moravian Academy     

  148   141  Elizabeth Buzzard, Jr           6:43    22:28    Stroudsburg          

  149   142  Susana Molina, Jr               6:57    22:29    Albert Einstein High  

  150   143  Meghan Castaldi, So             6:50    22:29    Villa Maria Academy  

  151        Anna Benecke, So                6:51    22:29    Lansdale Catholic Hig 

  152   144  Shannon Fuhr, Jr                6:41    22:30    bensalem             

  153        Alyssa Kist, So                 6:48    22:30    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 

  154   145  Kirsten Stoltenberg, So         6:46    22:32    Altoona              

  155   146  Amy Saunders, Sr                6:48    22:32    Ridley High School   

  156   147  Emily DiNubile, Fr              6:46    22:32    Agnes Irwin School   

  157        Elena Rudy, Jr                  6:56    22:33    Cornwall Hs          

  158   148  Cassidy Hart, Jr                6:54    22:34    Owen J Roberts       

  159   149  Hanna Gresko, Jr                6:45    22:34    St. Hubert High Schoo 

  160   150  Pauline McMurry, Fr             6:57    22:38    Albert Einstein High  

  161        Katie Yagley, Jr                6:59    22:39    Villa Maria Academy  

  162        Georgia Fortunato, Jr           6:35    22:39    Agnes Irwin School   

  163   151  Kaitlyn Wagner, Jr              6:54    22:40    Pottsgrove Hgh School 

  164   152  Alex Caljean, Fr                7:16    22:41    Valley View          

  165   153  Rowan Meador, Sr                7:09    22:42    Pottsgrove Hgh School 

  166        Sabrina Scharfenberg, Jr        6:59    22:42    Cornwall Hs          

  167   154  Liz Yoder, Sr                   6:56    22:42    Blue Mountain        

  168   155  Samatha Geida, Jr               6:47    22:43    Marple Newtown High S 

  169   156  Sarah Anderson, Sr              6:51    22:43    Hempfield (3)        

  170   157  Paige Grotte, Jr                6:51    22:44    Linganore High School 

  171   158  Maddy McFarland, So             6:48    22:45    Lower Merion Girls   

  172   159  Jenna Harrison-Peters, So       7:00    22:47    Walter Johnson Hs    

  173   160  Kristinn Davis, Sr              6:51    22:48    Conrad Weiser High Sc 

  174   161  Courtney Barrow, Sr             6:40    22:49    Freedom              

  175   162  Victoria Widmer, Sr             6:52    22:50    villa joseph marie   

  176   163  Natalie Carstens, Jr            6:49    22:50    Lower Merion Girls   

  177   164  Joliann Aviles-Rosa, Fr         7:05    22:51    Muhlenberg Girls     

  178   165  Devon Kling, Jr                 6:58    22:52    Pottsgrove Hgh School 

  179   166  Sam Brennan, So                 6:59    22:53    Ridley High School   

  180   167  Meaghan Eckel, Jr               6:48    22:53    Stroudsburg          

  181        Katie Quinslet, Jr              6:52    22:55    Villa Maria Academy  

  182   168  Caterina Atiyeh, Jr             7:13    22:55    Freedom              

  183   169  Liz Brennan, So                 7:08    22:56    Ridley High School   

  184   170  Jessica Rinaldi, Jr             7:00    22:57    Marple Newtown High S 

  185   171  Eva Swartout, So                6:47    22:57    Stroudsburg          

  186   172  Kelly Burkey, So                6:47    22:58    bensalem             

  187   173  Alyssa King, So                 6:55    22:59    South Western        

  188   174  Hannah Jacobs, Fr               6:59    23:01    Altoona              

  189   175  Yochabel Antunes, Jr            7:15    23:01    Valley View          

  190   176  Angel Pachuda, Jr               7:07    23:02    West Chester East    

  191   177  Larissa Locke, Fr               7:04    23:04    Ridley High School   

  192   178  Nicole Hunt, So                 6:57    23:04    Tunkhannock Area     

  193        Emily Smith, Jr                         23:06    Hempfield (3)        

  194   179  Riley Engel, Fr                 6:57    23:06    villa joseph marie   

  195   180  Sam Frear, So                   7:08    23:06    Tunkhannock Area     

  196   181  Maggie Reading, Jr              7:06    23:07    Central Dauphin      

  197   182  Brooke Fox, Fr                  7:04    23:07    NaZareth             

  198   183  Emily Roland, Sr                7:13    23:09    Owen J Roberts       

  199        Micaela Rodas, So               6:37    23:09    Stroudsburg          

  200   184  Kaitlyn Wagner, So              7:14    23:09    Muhlenberg Girls     

  201   185  Kristina Young, Sr              7:06    23:10    bensalem             

  202   186  Brianna Navarro, Sr             7:11    23:10    Red Lion Christian Ac 

  203        Lindsay Mueller, Fr             7:06    23:11    William Tennent Panth 

  204   187  Breanna Latourette, So          7:13    23:11    Freedom              

  205   188  Alyssa Schock, Sr               7:14    23:13    Central Dauphin      

  206   189  Victoria Marrero, Fr            7:13    23:13    Central Dauphin      

  207        Andrea Resciniti, So            7:10    23:13    Delone Catholic High  

  208   190  Amy Spigelmyer, Jr              7:01    23:15    South Western        

  209   191  Ofir Ravin, So                  6:50    23:16    Walter Johnson Hs    

  210   192  Mary Kate McArdle, Fr           7:04    23:20    The Hill School      

  211   193  Abby Wright, Sr                 7:11    23:22    Central Dauphin      

  212        Micaela Pupek, So               7:07    23:25    Owen J Roberts       

  213   194  Deanna Javage, Jr               7:12    23:25    Merion Mercy Academy 

  214   195  Johanna Bernsdorf, So           7:10    23:26    NaZareth             

  215   196  Jessica Kelley, Jr              7:15    23:27    Blue Mountain        

  216   197  Natalie Gold, Fr                7:04    23:27    NaZareth             

  217   198  Taylor McElwee, So              6:16    23:28    Merion Mercy Academy 

  218   199  Halcyon Ruskin, Fr              7:07    23:28    Albert Einstein High  

  219   200  Andie Hagemeier, Sr             7:03    23:30    The Hill School      

  220        Kayla Garpstas, Jr              6:56    23:30    Hempfield (3)        

  221   201  Jessica Smith, Jr               7:03    23:31    NaZareth             

  222   202  Kim Breeding, Jr                7:03    23:36    The Hill School      

  223   203  Ellie Sohmer, Fr                7:07    23:37    Altoona              

  224   204  Sam Levan, So                   7:39    23:40    Kennard Dale         

  225   205  Corinne Foster, So              7:42    23:40    Blue Mountain        

  226   206  Sophia Elek, Fr                 6:53    23:40    Westtown School Girls 

  227   207  Alice Macartney, So             6:55    23:42    Westtown School Girls 

  228   208  Kelsey Conrad, Sr               7:04    23:42    The Hill School      

  229   209  Olivia Kruis, Sr                7:20    23:42    Lancaster Mennonite H 

  230   210  Erin Laird, Sr                  7:04    23:43    South Western        

  231   211  Carly Loonstyn, Fr              7:12    23:43    Merion Mercy Academy 

  232   212  Corinne Huston, Fr              7:00    23:44    Marple Newtown High S 

  233   213  Kandice Pettaway, Fr            7:04    23:44    Elizabeth Seton High  

  234   214  Atia Zamichieli, Jr             7:10    23:45    Chichester Hs        

  235   215  Luci Matthews, Jr               7:39    23:45    Kennard Dale         

  236   216  Cecilia Loughlin, Sr            6:44    23:47    Moravian Academy     

  237   217  Julie Thomas, Sr                7:11    23:47    Red Lion Christian Ac 

  238   218  Stephanie Brooks, Sr            7:08    23:48    bensalem             

  239   219  Anne Marie Simon, Jr            7:32    23:52    Elizabeth Seton High  

  240        Elise Rudt, Sr                  7:13    23:53    Walter Johnson Hs    

  241   220  Kaila Jeter, Fr                 7:04    23:57    The Hill School      

  242   221  Emily Melluso, Jr               6:51    23:57    Linganore High School 

  243   222  Colleen Rumbaugh, Sr            7:14    23:57    Ridley High School   

  244   223  Megan Rybak, Sr                 7:10    23:58    Chichester Hs        

  245   224  Callie Kavanaugh, So            7:03    23:59    South Western        

  246   225  Abadie Ludlam, So               7:22    23:59    Westtown School Girls 

  247   226  Megan Oneil, Sr                 7:12    24:06    Ridley High School   

  248   227  Morgan Lukevics, Jr             7:17    24:07    Freedom              

  249   228  Molly Lord, So                  7:05    24:11    Merion Mercy Academy 

  250   229  Maddy Garber, So                7:21    24:13    Lancaster Mennonite H 

  251   230  Katie Proulx                    7:19    24:15    Tunkhannock Area     

  252   231  Maggie Quigley, So              7:07    24:15    Merion Mercy Academy 

  253   232  Erin Murphy, Jr                 7:09    24:16    Marple Newtown High S 

  254   233  Karley Moser, Jr                7:05    24:16    Pottsgrove Hgh School 

  255   234  Krista Walter, Fr               7:28    24:21    Valley View          

  256        Alex Ahern, Sr                  6:51    24:22    Villa Maria Academy  

  257   235  Emma Yingst, Fr                 7:17    24:24    Central Dauphin      

  258        Jenna Salter, Fr                7:29    24:26    Delone Catholic High  

  259        Allie Coggins, Fr               7:00    24:29    Linganore High School 

  260   236  Belinda Arterbridge, Sr         7:21    24:29    Red Lion Christian Ac 

  261        Rikki Barto, Jr                 7:29    24:30    Owen J Roberts       

  262        Karen Irvine, Jr                6:49    24:30    Harriton High School 

  263        Flavia Perrotta, Jr             7:31    24:32    Elizabeth Seton High  

  264   237  Jesse Ide, Fr                   7:24    24:33    Tunkhannock Area     

  265   238  Courtney Schobel, Sr            7:08    24:35    Altoona              

  266   239  Jessica Hoffman, So             7:45    24:37    New Hope-Solebury Gir 

  267   240  Brianna Florovito, Sr           7:39    24:38    Valley View          

  268   241  Nicole Boylan, Fr               7:13    24:41    NaZareth             

  269   242  Renae Gochenauer, Jr            7:21    24:44    Lancaster Mennonite H 

  270   243  Tori Wiedorn, Jr                7:19    24:45    Moravian Academy     

  271        Ally Malinchak, Fr              7:19    24:45    West Chester East    

  272   244  Devon Tucker, Jr                7:24    24:46    Westtown School Girls 

  273        Alex Milburn, So                7:26    24:47    Linganore High School 

  274   245  Madison Paradise, So            7:20    24:48    South Western        

  275        Jane Burke, So                  7:20    24:48    Merion Mercy Academy 

  276   246  Jessica Powers, So              7:26    24:49    Ridley High School   

  277   247  Angela Leonard, Sr              7:55    24:49    Chichester Hs        

  278   248  Karen Hernandez, Sr             7:28    24:49    Albert Einstein High  

  279   249  Jillian Roth, Sr                7:28    24:49    Muhlenberg Girls     

  280        Jackie Smith, Sr                7:02    24:50    The Hill School      

  281        Emily Savinese, Sr              7:14    24:54    Ridley High School   

  282   250  Carly Morrow, Sr                7:15    24:54    Marple Newtown High S 

  283   251  Olivia Christman, Fr            7:32    24:56    Moravian Academy     

  284   252  Danielle Marinelli, Jr          7:46    25:00    Upper Perkiomen      

  285   253  Maggie Kuhl, Sr                 7:42    25:01    Jenkintown Hs        

  286        Allie Amstutz, So               8:01    25:02    Central Dauphin      

  287        Meghan Rafter, So               7:41    25:03    Merion Mercy Academy 

  288   254  Jordan Chell, Fr                7:18    25:04    South Western        

  289        Melissa Shroy, Sr               8:01    25:06    Central Dauphin      

  290        Caitlyn Phillips, So            7:14    25:07    Owen J Roberts       

  291        Abby Ross, Sr                   7:42    25:08    Westtown School Girls 

  292   255  Ashley Huybers, So              7:20    25:08    Pottsgrove Hgh School 

  293        Grace Schaefer, Sr              7:40    25:10    Delaware County Chris 

  294   256  Chrissie Lucarini, Sr           7:32    25:12    Red Lion Christian Ac 

  295        Courtney Bishop, So             7:32    25:16    Elizabeth Seton High  

  296   257  Madelyn Czupich, Fr             7:45    25:17    New Hope-Solebury Gir 

  297        Mavet Rosas, Jr                 7:26    25:18    Linganore High School 

  298        Diana Berrios, Fr               7:22    25:21    Christopher Dock     

  299        Sarah Vanasse, Fr               7:30    25:23    West Chester East    

  300   258  Vickie Williams, Sr             7:36    25:25    Tunkhannock Area     

  301   259  Ashley Portillo, Jr             8:14    25:26    Kennard Dale         

  302   260  Andrea Detlefsen, So            7:45    25:35    New Hope-Solebury Gir 

  303   261  Brynn Lally, So                 7:45    25:36    New Hope-Solebury Gir 

  304        Desiree Flaherty, So            7:32    25:37    Tunkhannock Area     

  305        Katherine Mary Barnett, So      7:41    25:40    Westtown School Girls 

  306   262  Elizabeth Collins, Sr           8:04    25:43    Red Lion Christian Ac 

  307   263  Sydney Revell, Fr               7:38    25:47    Red Lion Christian Ac 

  308   264  Nora Sands, Jr                  7:49    25:51    Albert Einstein High  

  309   265  Colleen Stone, Fr               7:44    25:52    Moravian Academy     

  310        Theresa Callahan, So            7:44    25:54    Ridley High School   

  311        Alli Wilber, Fr                 7:49    25:56    Tunkhannock Area     

  312        Ann Marie McAlinney, Fr         7:25    25:57    West Chester East    

  313        Mercedes Nield, Jr              7:47    26:06    Delone Catholic High  

  314        Ashely Diehl, So                7:20    26:06    South Western        

  315   266  Gillan Johnson, So              8:01    26:26    Albert Einstein High  

  316        Jessica Craft, Sr               8:14    26:32    Kennard Dale         

  317        Jocelyn Burton, So              8:12    26:42    South Western        

  318   267  Katrina Noldy, Sr               8:01    26:53    Valley View          

  319        Keri Tkatch, So                 8:03    27:10    Central Dauphin      

  320   268  Jalecia Renford, Jr             8:05    27:14    Upper Perkiomen      

  321        Jillian McGuffey, Fr            8:18    27:14    Albert Einstein High  

  322   269  Nicole Yencho, Sr               8:04    27:16    Valley View          

  323        Courtney Booth, So              8:26    27:41    Kennard Dale         

  324        Kerri Battes, Sr                8:11    28:16    Christopher Dock     

  325   270  Amanda McCaughey, Jr            8:31    28:26    Chichester Hs        

  326   271  Avery Shenk, So                 8:19    28:31    Jenkintown Hs        

  327   272  Venus Molony, Sr                8:03    28:31    Moravian Academy     

  328        Jane Baum, Fr                   8:34    28:43    Christopher Dock     

  329   273  Kourtney Walter, So             8:27    28:50    Jenkintown Hs        

  330        Molly Moses, Sr                 8:57    29:25    Albert Einstein High  

  331        Sasha Cheer, Fr                 8:34    29:38    Moravian Academy     

  332        Kelsey McInerney, Fr            8:26    31:14    Moravian Academy     

  333   274  Elsbeth Roberson, Sr            8:33    31:27    Chichester Hs        

  334   275  Dalia Lorenz, Jr                9:41    32:35    Jenkintown Hs        

  335        Sarah McCully, Sr               9:42    35:20    Albert Einstein High  

73 finishers among Women Under 2

77 finishers among Women 2 - 2

88 finishers among Women 3 - 3

96 finishers among Women 4 - 4

1 finishers among Females (no age given)

0 male finishers

335 female finishers

335 total finishers



PAUL SHORT JV BOYS 

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Sep. 30, 2011


Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team. 



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD



  1 Walter Johnson Hs        26    2    3    4    8    9   30         17:57    0:37

  2 Cumberland Valley        39    1    6    7   12   13   18   28    18:06    0:50

  3 La Salle College High   121    5   19   21   36   40   44   54    18:31    0:48

  4 Holy Ghost Preparator   135   16   17   20   31   51   52         18:38    0:48

  5 germantown friends      159   14   25   26   45   49   57   63    18:44    0:45

  6 Downingtown West High   180   10   24   41   43   62   71         18:51    1:06

  7 West Chester Rustin     211   32   35   38   50   56   60   96    18:55    0:39

  8 Walt Whitman            212   11   29   47   55   70   74   76    19:00    1:13

  9 North Rockland Boys     213   15   27   34   68   69              18:58    1:10

 10 Stroudsburg             274   39   42   46   58   89              19:12    1:06

 11 Perkiomen Valley        287   22   53   59   72   81              19:19    1:17

 12 Haverford Hs            329   23   64   66   86   90  108  121    19:27    1:25

 13 Hempfield (3)           397   33   73   83  102  106  111  124    19:43    1:38

 14 Spring-Ford             405   37   78   85  101  104  113  114    19:44    1:28

 15 Bensalem High School    435   48   80   95  103  109  130  131    19:53    1:13

 16 Greater Latrobe         446   61   65   97  100  123  127  158    19:59    1:26

17* Muhlenberg Boys         456   77   87   93   94  105  118  119    19:58    0:33

18* Central Dauphin         456   75   79   88   99  115  142  159    20:00    0:54

 19 Upper Perkiomen         548   82   84  116  128  138              20:34    1:45

 20 DeMatha Catholic High   550   67   98  107  137  141  147  162    20:38    2:15

 21 The Haverford School    654   91  126  136  146  155  169         21:18    2:13

 22 Abington Heights High   667  117  125  129  132  164              21:16    1:57

 23 Garnet Valley High Sc   676   92  112  143  154  175              21:52    4:48

 24 Allentown Central Cat   684  110  120  140  153  161  165         21:30    2:12

 25 Jenkintown              705  133  134  139  149  150  160  166    21:40  0:1:00

 26 The Hill School         721  122  135  151  156  157  172  173    21:45    1:26

 27 Phoenixville Area Hig   786  145  148  152  170  171              22:34    1:30

 28 Central Dauphin East    816  144  163  167  168  174  176  177    22:50    2:20



Incomplete Teams: Chichester Hs, Lansdale Catholic Hig, South Western, New Hope-Solebury Boy



Individuals

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME





1. Walter Johnson Hs

    2  Marvin Zhang, Sr           17:36  

    3  David Sidibe, Sr           17:49  

    4  Ben Resnick, Fr            17:57  

    8  Nathaniel Reese, Fr        18:12  

    9  Itai Bezherano, Fr         18:12  

   30  Leo Mahoney, Sr            18:38  

Total Time = 1:29:44     Total Places = 26



2. Cumberland Valley

    1  Kyle Rohde, So             17:33  

    6  Joey Bail, So              18:04  

    7  Andrew Boynton, Jr         18:10  

   12  Matt Pawlush, So           18:22  

   13  Jack Coster, Sr            18:22  

   18  Seth Murphy-Sweet, So      18:25  

   28  Ben Cockrell, So           18:38  

Total Time = 1:30:29     Total Places = 39



3. La Salle College High

    5  Brian Smart, Sr            18:02  

   19  Mark DeSantis, So          18:28  

   21  Steve Peel, So             18:30  

   36  Michael Phayre, Fr         18:45  

   40  Jimmy Worthington, So      18:49  

   44  Kevin Stefanski, So        19:02  

   54  Peter Hildebrandt, Jr      19:15  

Total Time = 1:32:33     Total Places = 121



4. Holy Ghost Preparator

   16  Raymond Beer, So           18:24  

   17  Nicholas Elliott, So       18:25  

   20  Taylor Valentine, So       18:30  

   31  Samuel Kuchma, Jr          18:39  

   51  Jacques Linder, So         19:12  

   52  Antonio Gil, Fr            19:13  

Total Time = 1:33:08     Total Places = 135



5. germantown friends

   14  Ben Stassen, Jr            18:23  

   25  Raffaele Gans-Pfister, Sr  18:32  

   26  Oliver Fox, So             18:33  

   45  Ricardo Jaramillo, So      19:04  

   49  Peter Jarka-Sellers, Fr    19:07  

   57  Nick Vouros, Sr            19:21  

   63  Cameron Dichter, So        19:27  

Total Time = 1:33:38     Total Places = 159



6. Downingtown West High

   10  Matt Farrell, Fr           18:22  

   24  Tyler Alansky, Fr          18:32  

   41  Will Pelcin, Fr            18:52  

   43  Zack Samsel, So            19:01  

   62  Chris Eberhardt            19:27  

   71  Michael Ward, Jr           19:39  

Total Time = 1:34:12     Total Places = 180



7. West Chester Rustin

   32  Jacob Martinez, Fr         18:39  

   35  Matt Coates, Fr            18:42  

   38  Sean Howat, Sr             18:48  

   50  Steve Valverde, Sr         19:08  

   56  Scott Spak, Fr             19:18  

   60  Bryce Eller, Fr            19:26  

   96  Rigo Martinez, Fr          20:02  

Total Time = 1:34:32     Total Places = 211



8. Walt Whitman

   11  Evan Mata, So              18:22  

   29  T J. McPhaul, So           18:38  

   47  Mikey Gonzalez, Jr         19:05  

   55  Wes Kendrick, So           19:18  

   70  Robbie Gill, Jr            19:35  

   74  Matthew Digan, So          19:41  

   76  Wes Slaughter, So          19:42  

Total Time = 1:34:57     Total Places = 212



9. North Rockland Boys

   15  Mike Ricci, Jr             18:24  

   27  Peter Rizzo, Sr            18:36  

   34  Zach Rosa, Jr              18:41  

   68  James Feeney, Fr           19:33  

   69  Mark Dunn, Jr              19:34  

Total Time = 1:34:46     Total Places = 213



10. Stroudsburg

   39  Matthew Ercolino, Fr       18:48  

   42  Brian Smith, Fr            18:52  

   46  Ben Solak, Fr              19:05  

   58  Shane Jones, Fr            19:21  

   89  Tj Backer, Fr              19:53  

Total Time = 1:35:57     Total Places = 274



11. Perkiomen Valley

   22  Chris Clemens, Jr          18:31  

   53  Evan Agnew, Fr             19:13  

   59  Phil Kim, Sr               19:23  

   72  Eli Kuchar, Fr             19:40  

   81  Ryan Kelly, So             19:47  

Total Time = 1:36:32     Total Places = 287



12. Haverford Hs

   23  Collin Smyth, Jr           18:32  

   64  Gabe Robinson-Barr, So     19:28  

   66  Colin Mottola, So          19:29  

   86  Jaymes Cannon, Sr          19:51  

   90  Reed Armstrong, Jr         19:56  

  108  Kyle Lavin, Sr             20:19  

  121  Ben Blumenstock, So        20:48  

Total Time = 1:37:14     Total Places = 329



13. Hempfield (3)

   33  Grant Williams, So         18:40  

   73  Spyros Staikos, Sr         19:40  

   83  Bryan Fellenbaum, Sr       19:48  

  102  Joseph Kelly, Sr           20:10  

  106  Adam Campbell, Sr          20:17  

  111  Dustin Peck, So            20:27  

  124  Ryan Spangenburg, Jr       20:52  

Total Time = 1:38:34     Total Places = 397



14. Spring-Ford

   37  Adam Musetti, Jr           18:46  

   78  Ryan Surbrook, So          19:43  

   85  Mike Norvarina, Sr         19:51  

  101  Tyler McEvoy, Fr           20:07  

  104  Luyando Chibwe, Sr         20:14  

  113  Raghav Jain, Fr            20:32  

  114  Ej Locke, Sr               20:35  

Total Time = 1:38:39     Total Places = 405



15. Bensalem High School

   48  Steve Davis, So            19:07  

   80  Jahleel Weems, Jr          19:47  

   95  Nate Davis, Sr             20:00  

  103  Kyle Brockett, Fr          20:13  

  109  Andrew Edelman, So         20:19  

  130  Saleh Bacchus, So          21:02  

  131  Alex Smith, Sr             21:03  

Total Time = 1:39:24     Total Places = 435



16. Greater Latrobe

   61  Victor Sipe, Jr            19:26  

   65  Josh Harter, Jr            19:28  

   97  Garret Miller, Jr          20:02  

  100  Ian Steel, Sr              20:05  

  123  Justin Stewart, Fr         20:51  

  127  Tyler McClintock, Jr       20:58  

  158  Eric Mills, Jr             22:16  

Total Time = 1:39:51     Total Places = 446



17*. Muhlenberg Boys

   77  Michael Ligenza, So        19:42  

   87  Jeremiah Velez, So         19:52  

   93  Luke Gilar, So             19:59  

   94  Nate Zele, So              19:59  

  105  Will Drobnick, Fr          20:15  

  118  Andrew Shober, Fr          20:45  

  119  Matt Brown, So             20:45  

Total Time = 1:39:46     Total Places = 456



18*. Central Dauphin

   75  Brandon Weller, Fr         19:42  

   79  Nathan Veli, Jr            19:43  

   88  Ryan Seibert, Fr           19:53  

   99  Nick Coulson, Jr           20:04  

  115  David Williams, Jr         20:36  

  142  Nicholas Rabuck, Fr        21:51  

  159  Mike Henning, Fr           22:24  

Total Time = 1:39:56     Total Places = 456



19. Upper Perkiomen

   82  Mike Meacham, So           19:48  

   84  Trevor Weeks, Fr           19:50  

  116  Logan Mauer, So            20:40  

  128  Levi Homan, Fr             20:59  

  138  Ryan Dougherty, Fr         21:32  

Total Time = 1:42:47     Total Places = 548



20. DeMatha Catholic High

   67  Tyler Berry, Jr            19:32  

   98  John Oputa, So             20:04  

  107  Chris Allen, So            20:19  

  137  Tj Boyd, So                21:30  

  141  Will Abernethy, Fr         21:47  

  147  Dorian Sims, So            22:01  

  162  Devin Culler, Fr           22:33  

Total Time = 1:43:10     Total Places = 550



21. The Haverford School

   91  Alex Kim, Fr               19:58  

  126  Eric Petersen, Fr          20:56  

  136  Ross Higgins, Fr           21:26  

  146  Rudy Miller, So            22:00  

  155  Ben Rohr, Jr               22:11  

  169  Evan Kuritzkes, Jr         23:16  

Total Time = 1:46:30     Total Places = 654



22. Abington Heights High

  117  Daniel Check, So           20:42  

  125  Brendan Buckbee, Sr        20:53  

  129  Chris Swisher, Sr          21:00  

  132  Michael Carr, Jr           21:05  

  164  Will Epsom, So             22:39  

Total Time = 1:46:17     Total Places = 667



23. Garnet Valley High Sc

   92  Greg Zankowsky, Fr         19:59  

  112  Pat Washington, So         20:30  

  143  Jake Hauser, So            21:51  

  154  Richard Yang, Fr           22:11  

  175  Jake Lawton, Jr            24:46  

Total Time = 1:49:16     Total Places = 676



24. Allentown Central Cat

  110  Christian Mastriani, Sr    20:21  

  120  Jimmy Clee, Fr             20:48  

  140  Alex Grap, Jr              21:38  

  153  Eddie Wiest, So            22:11  

  161  Gavin Barr, Fr             22:33  

  165  Ben Twigg, Fr              22:40  

Total Time = 1:47:29     Total Places = 684



25. Jenkintown

  133  Jason Liu, So              21:09  

  134  Simon Grigoryan, Fr        21:19  

  139  Derek Willie, Fr           21:36  

  149  Will Blankin, Sr           22:05  

  150  Caleb Angus, So            22:08  

  160  Colin Cheek, So            22:24  

  166  Ian Briggs, Jr             22:41  

Total Time = 1:48:16     Total Places = 705



26. The Hill School

  122  Varun Yerram, So           20:49  

  135  Sarah Allen, Sr            21:20  

  151  Chalie Preletz, Fr         22:09  

  156  Connor McDonnell, So       22:12  

  157  Grant Weekley, Sr          22:14  

  172  Nick Wancio, Sr            23:23  

  173  Jordon DeFilippo, Fr       23:34  

Total Time = 1:48:42     Total Places = 721



27. Phoenixville Area Hig

  145  Pat McGinnis, So           21:53  

  148  Ben McKeon, So             22:04  

  152  Connor Herring, So         22:10  

  170  Ben Turner, Jr             23:19  

  171  Galen Rogers, So           23:23  

Total Time = 1:52:47     Total Places = 786



28. Central Dauphin East

  144  Zach Beers, So             21:52  

  163  Nick Rastovac, Fr          22:37  

  167  Hannan Noer, Sr            22:43  

  168  Keldon Harlacher, Fr       22:47  

  174  Peter Cerquone, Fr         24:11  

  176  Bryan Rathbun, So          25:08  

  177  Taylor Stewart, Fr         25:15  

Total Time = 1:54:07     Total Places = 816

        TEAM                                  1M        FINAL

 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME        TEAM



Top

    1     1  Kyle Rohde, So                  5:32    17:33    Cumberland Valley    

    2     2  Marvin Zhang, Sr                5:28    17:36    Walter Johnson Hs    

    3     3  David Sidibe, Sr                5:28    17:49    Walter Johnson Hs    

    4     4  Ben Resnick, Fr                 5:28    17:57    Walter Johnson Hs    

    5     5  Brian Smart, Sr                 5:33    18:02    La Salle College High 

    6     6  Joey Bail, So                   5:33    18:04    Cumberland Valley    

    7     7  Andrew Boynton, Jr              5:40    18:10    Cumberland Valley    

    8     8  Nathaniel Reese, Fr             5:34    18:12    Walter Johnson Hs    

    9     9  Itai Bezherano, Fr              5:32    18:12    Walter Johnson Hs    

   10    10  Matt Farrell, Fr                5:43    18:22    Downingtown West High 

   11    11  Evan Mata, So                   5:45    18:22    Walt Whitman         

   12    12  Matt Pawlush, So                5:31    18:22    Cumberland Valley    

   13    13  Jack Coster, Sr                 5:39    18:22    Cumberland Valley    

   14    14  Ben Stassen, Jr                 5:32    18:23    germantown friends   

   15    15  Mike Ricci, Jr                  5:42    18:24    North Rockland Boys  

   16    16  Raymond Beer, So                5:35    18:24    Holy Ghost Preparator 

   17    17  Nicholas Elliott, So            5:35    18:25    Holy Ghost Preparator 

   18    18  Seth Murphy-Sweet, So           5:35    18:25    Cumberland Valley    

   19    19  Mark DeSantis, So               5:39    18:28    La Salle College High 

   20    20  Taylor Valentine, So            5:50    18:30    Holy Ghost Preparator 

   21    21  Steve Peel, So                  5:50    18:30    La Salle College High 

   22    22  Chris Clemens, Jr               5:37    18:31    Perkiomen Valley     

   23    23  Collin Smyth, Jr                5:39    18:32    Haverford Hs         

   24    24  Tyler Alansky, Fr               5:49    18:32    Downingtown West High 

   25    25  Raffaele Gans-Pfister, Sr       5:32    18:32    germantown friends   

   26    26  Oliver Fox, So                  5:33    18:33    germantown friends   

   27    27  Peter Rizzo, Sr                 5:45    18:36    North Rockland Boys  

   28    28  Ben Cockrell, So                5:43    18:38    Cumberland Valley    

   29    29  T J. McPhaul, So                5:42    18:38    Walt Whitman         

   30    30  Leo Mahoney, Sr                 5:30    18:38    Walter Johnson Hs    

   31    31  Samuel Kuchma, Jr               5:35    18:39    Holy Ghost Preparator 

   32    32  Jacob Martinez, Fr              5:48    18:39    West Chester Rustin  

   33    33  Grant Williams, So              5:46    18:40    Hempfield (3)        

   34    34  Zach Rosa, Jr                   5:42    18:41    North Rockland Boys  

   35    35  Matt Coates, Fr                 5:48    18:42    West Chester Rustin  

   36    36  Michael Phayre, Fr              5:48    18:45    La Salle College High 

   37    37  Adam Musetti, Jr                5:37    18:46    Spring-Ford          

   38    38  Sean Howat, Sr                  5:48    18:48    West Chester Rustin  

   39    39  Matthew Ercolino, Fr            5:56    18:48    Stroudsburg          

   40    40  Jimmy Worthington, So           5:46    18:49    La Salle College High 

   41    41  Will Pelcin, Fr                 5:47    18:52    Downingtown West High 

   42        Jazz Ritter, So                 5:43    18:52    Cumberland Valley    

   43    42  Brian Smith, Fr                 5:57    18:52    Stroudsburg          

   44    43  Zack Samsel, So                 5:44    19:01    Downingtown West High 

   45    44  Kevin Stefanski, So             5:48    19:02    La Salle College High 

   46        Alley Soliman, Jr               5:41    19:04    Cumberland Valley    

   47    45  Ricardo Jaramillo, So           5:53    19:04    germantown friends   

   48    46  Ben Solak, Fr                   5:56    19:05    Stroudsburg          

   49    47  Mikey Gonzalez, Jr              5:59    19:05    Walt Whitman         

   50    48  Steve Davis, So                 5:46    19:07    Bensalem High School 

   51    49  Peter Jarka-Sellers, Fr         5:58    19:07    germantown friends   

   52    50  Steve Valverde, Sr              5:47    19:08    West Chester Rustin  

   53    51  Jacques Linder, So              5:57    19:12    Holy Ghost Preparator 

   54    52  Antonio Gil, Fr                 5:56    19:13    Holy Ghost Preparator 

   55    53  Evan Agnew, Fr                  5:59    19:13    Perkiomen Valley     

   56    54  Peter Hildebrandt, Jr           5:47    19:15    La Salle College High 

   57        Seth Hall, So                   5:51    19:17    South Western        

   58    55  Wes Kendrick, So                6:02    19:18    Walt Whitman         

   59    56  Scott Spak, Fr                  5:48    19:18    West Chester Rustin  

   60    57  Nick Vouros, Sr                 5:55    19:21    germantown friends   

   61    58  Shane Jones, Fr                 5:56    19:21    Stroudsburg          

   62        Matt Bowen, Fr                  5:45    19:22    La Salle College High 

   63    59  Phil Kim, Sr                    6:02    19:23    Perkiomen Valley     

   64    60  Bryce Eller, Fr                 5:55    19:26    West Chester Rustin  

   65    61  Victor Sipe, Jr                 6:05    19:26    Greater Latrobe      

   66    62  Chris Eberhardt                 5:48    19:27    Downingtown West High 

   67    63  Cameron Dichter, So             5:54    19:27    germantown friends   

   68    64  Gabe Robinson-Barr, So          5:58    19:28    Haverford Hs         

   69    65  Josh Harter, Jr                 5:50    19:28    Greater Latrobe      

   70    66  Colin Mottola, So               5:50    19:29    Haverford Hs         

   71    67  Tyler Berry, Jr                 5:56    19:32    DeMatha Catholic High 

   72    68  James Feeney, Fr                5:56    19:33    North Rockland Boys  

   73    69  Mark Dunn, Jr                   5:55    19:34    North Rockland Boys  

   74    70  Robbie Gill, Jr                 5:58    19:35    Walt Whitman         

   75        Tyler Altenhoffen, Sr           5:49    19:36    germantown friends   

   76    71  Michael Ward, Jr                6:01    19:39    Downingtown West High 

   77    72  Eli Kuchar, Fr                  6:02    19:40    Perkiomen Valley     

   78    73  Spyros Staikos, Sr              5:51    19:40    Hempfield (3)        

   79        Nick Wlezien, Fr                5:59    19:41    germantown friends   

   80    74  Matthew Digan, So               6:07    19:41    Walt Whitman         

   81    75  Brandon Weller, Fr              5:52    19:42    Central Dauphin      

   82    76  Wes Slaughter, So               6:04    19:42    Walt Whitman         

   83    77  Michael Ligenza, So             6:05    19:42    Muhlenberg Boys      

   84    78  Ryan Surbrook, So               5:58    19:43    Spring-Ford          

   85    79  Nathan Veli, Jr                 6:17    19:43    Central Dauphin      

   86    80  Jahleel Weems, Jr               5:59    19:47    Bensalem High School 

   87        Jalil Pines-Elliot, Fr          6:02    19:47    germantown friends   

   88    81  Ryan Kelly, So                  5:59    19:47    Perkiomen Valley     

   89    82  Mike Meacham, So                6:03    19:48    Upper Perkiomen      

   90    83  Bryan Fellenbaum, Sr            6:00    19:48    Hempfield (3)        

   91    84  Trevor Weeks, Fr                6:11    19:50    Upper Perkiomen      

   92    85  Mike Norvarina, Sr              5:57    19:51    Spring-Ford          

   93    86  Jaymes Cannon, Sr               5:50    19:51    Haverford Hs         

   94    87  Jeremiah Velez, So              6:06    19:52    Muhlenberg Boys      

   95    88  Ryan Seibert, Fr                6:18    19:53    Central Dauphin      

   96    89  Tj Backer, Fr                   6:01    19:53    Stroudsburg          

   97        Pedro Ramos, So                 6:06    19:56    germantown friends   

   98    90  Reed Armstrong, Jr              5:46    19:56    Haverford Hs         

   99    91  Alex Kim, Fr                    6:01    19:58    The Haverford School 

  100    92  Greg Zankowsky, Fr              5:57    19:59    Garnet Valley High Sc 

  101    93  Luke Gilar, So                  6:06    19:59    Muhlenberg Boys      

  102    94  Nate Zele, So                   6:15    19:59    Muhlenberg Boys      

  103        Jared Brill, Jr                 5:57    20:00    germantown friends   

  104    95  Nate Davis, Sr                  5:55    20:00    Bensalem High School 

  105    96  Rigo Martinez, Fr               6:11    20:02    West Chester Rustin  

  106    97  Garret Miller, Jr               6:03    20:02    Greater Latrobe      

  107    98  John Oputa, So                  6:06    20:04    DeMatha Catholic High 

  108    99  Nick Coulson, Jr                6:20    20:04    Central Dauphin      

  109   100  Ian Steel, Sr                   6:12    20:05    Greater Latrobe      

  110        Matt Litman, Fr                 6:08    20:05    Walt Whitman         

  111   101  Tyler McEvoy, Fr                6:02    20:07    Spring-Ford          

  112        Andrew Morgan, Jr               6:07    20:08    Cumberland Valley    

  113        Jeremy Puntel, Fr               6:05    20:09    La Salle College High 

  114   102  Joseph Kelly, Sr                6:00    20:10    Hempfield (3)        

  115        Jay Nelson, Fr                  6:10    20:12    Chichester Hs        

  116   103  Kyle Brockett, Fr               5:56    20:13    Bensalem High School 

  117   104  Luyando Chibwe, Sr              6:13    20:14    Spring-Ford          

  118   105  Will Drobnick, Fr               6:09    20:15    Muhlenberg Boys      

  119        Matt McCarry, So                6:11    20:17    La Salle College High 

  120   106  Adam Campbell, Sr               6:06    20:17    Hempfield (3)        

  121        Nathan Bennet, So               5:53    20:18    Walt Whitman         

  122   107  Chris Allen, So                 6:02    20:19    DeMatha Catholic High 

  123   108  Kyle Lavin, Sr                  5:58    20:19    Haverford Hs         

  124   109  Andrew Edelman, So              5:45    20:19    Bensalem High School 

  125        Steve Litzenberg, Jr            6:00    20:20    West Chester Rustin  

  126   110  Christian Mastriani, Sr         6:04    20:21    Allentown Central Cat 

  127        Dhario DeSousa, Sr              6:32    20:26    West Chester Rustin  

  128   111  Dustin Peck, So                 6:06    20:27    Hempfield (3)        

  129        Joe Newmann, Fr                 6:13    20:29    germantown friends   

  130   112  Pat Washington, So              6:06    20:30    Garnet Valley High Sc 

  131        Matt Reed, So                   6:17    20:30    germantown friends   

  132   113  Raghav Jain, Fr                 6:16    20:32    Spring-Ford          

  133   114  Ej Locke, Sr                    6:16    20:35    Spring-Ford          

  134   115  David Williams, Jr              6:19    20:36    Central Dauphin      

  135        Jamil Pines-Elliot, Fr          6:18    20:37    germantown friends   

  136        Roger Champagne, Fr             6:16    20:39    Walt Whitman         

  137   116  Logan Mauer, So                 6:16    20:40    Upper Perkiomen      

  138        Ryan Smith                      6:25    20:41    Lansdale Catholic Hig 

  139   117  Daniel Check, So                6:07    20:42    Abington Heights High 

  140        Matt Peterson, Fr               6:29    20:42    germantown friends   

  141        Ryan Haly, Sr                   6:10    20:43    West Chester Rustin  

  142   118  Andrew Shober, Fr               6:14    20:45    Muhlenberg Boys      

  143   119  Matt Brown, So                  6:30    20:45    Muhlenberg Boys      

  144        Patrick Araya, Jr               6:09    20:46    germantown friends   

  145        Matt Christman, Sr              6:19    20:47    Muhlenberg Boys      

  146        Park Lippold, Sr                6:17    20:47    Walt Whitman         

  147   120  Jimmy Clee, Fr                  6:10    20:48    Allentown Central Cat 

  148   121  Ben Blumenstock, So             6:12    20:48    Haverford Hs         

  149   122  Varun Yerram, So                6:20    20:49    The Hill School      

  150        James Cook, Fr                  6:32    20:50    West Chester Rustin  

  151   123  Justin Stewart, Fr              6:30    20:51    Greater Latrobe      

  152   124  Ryan Spangenburg, Jr            6:11    20:52    Hempfield (3)        

  153        Joey Vespaziani, So             6:25    20:52    Spring-Ford          

  154   125  Brendan Buckbee, Sr             6:37    20:53    Abington Heights High 

  155        David Weber, So                 6:32    20:54    Walt Whitman         

  156   126  Eric Petersen, Fr               6:16    20:56    The Haverford School 

  157        Nicholas Pietrobono, So         6:20    20:58    Muhlenberg Boys      

  158   127  Tyler McClintock, Jr            6:32    20:58    Greater Latrobe      

  159   128  Levi Homan, Fr                  6:17    20:59    Upper Perkiomen      

  160        Harrison Guh, Fr                6:09    21:00    Walt Whitman         

  161   129  Chris Swisher, Sr               6:36    21:00    Abington Heights High 

  162   130  Saleh Bacchus, So               6:33    21:02    Bensalem High School 

  163   131  Alex Smith, Sr                  6:15    21:03    Bensalem High School 

  164   132  Michael Carr, Jr                6:24    21:05    Abington Heights High 

  165   133  Jason Liu, So                   6:46    21:09    Jenkintown           

  166        Dan Godzieba                    6:25    21:11    Lansdale Catholic Hig 

  167        #6135                           6:27    21:12                         

  168        Pat Walsh, Jr                   6:13    21:13    Haverford Hs         

  169   134  Simon Grigoryan, Fr             6:30    21:19    Jenkintown           

  170   135  Sarah Allen, Sr                 6:20    21:20    The Hill School      

  171        Jack Darling, Fr                6:41    21:20    New Hope-Solebury Boy 

  172        Thomas Hornberger, Jr           6:26    21:21    Muhlenberg Boys      

  173        Tim Pechart, Jr                 6:11    21:23    South Western        

  174   136  Ross Higgins, Fr                6:16    21:26    The Haverford School 

  175        Bryan Yoder, Sr                 6:22    21:27    Hempfield (3)        

  176   137  Tj Boyd, So                     6:30    21:30    DeMatha Catholic High 

  177        Dan Harper, Sr                  6:22    21:31    Hempfield (3)        

  178   138  Ryan Dougherty, Fr              6:34    21:32    Upper Perkiomen      

  179        James Turley, Fr                6:24    21:33    Haverford Hs         

  180   139  Derek Willie, Fr                6:41    21:36    Jenkintown           

  181   140  Alex Grap, Jr                   6:54    21:38    Allentown Central Cat 

  182        Chris Toevs, Jr                 6:19    21:39    Cumberland Valley    

  183        Mick Gadaleta                   6:27    21:42    Lansdale Catholic Hig 

  184        Rio Chiba, Fr                   6:45    21:44    Walt Whitman         

  185   141  Will Abernethy, Fr              6:22    21:47    DeMatha Catholic High 

  186        Anthony Lattanzio, So           6:41    21:49    Muhlenberg Boys      

  187   142  Nicholas Rabuck, Fr             6:43    21:51    Central Dauphin      

  188   143  Jake Hauser, So                 6:28    21:51    Garnet Valley High Sc 

  189   144  Zach Beers, So                  6:37    21:52    Central Dauphin East 

  190   145  Pat McGinnis, So                6:30    21:53    Phoenixville Area Hig 

  191        David Forcey, Jr                6:26    21:54    Spring-Ford          

  192        Chris Stancil, Sr               6:34    21:54    Bensalem High School 

  193        Ross Barcusky, So               7:01    21:59    West Chester Rustin  

  194   146  Rudy Miller, So                 6:43    22:00    The Haverford School 

  195   147  Dorian Sims, So                 6:22    22:01    DeMatha Catholic High 

  196   148  Ben McKeon, So                  6:52    22:04    Phoenixville Area Hig 

  197        Jamey Greenbaum, So             6:44    22:05    Walt Whitman         

  198   149  Will Blankin, Sr                7:12    22:05    Jenkintown           

  199        Chris Malpeca, So               6:52    22:07    Muhlenberg Boys      

  200   150  Caleb Angus, So                 6:53    22:08    Jenkintown           

  201   151  Chalie Preletz, Fr              6:44    22:09    The Hill School      

  202   152  Connor Herring, So              6:37    22:10    Phoenixville Area Hig 

  203   153  Eddie Wiest, So                 6:54    22:11    Allentown Central Cat 

  204   154  Richard Yang, Fr                6:31    22:11    Garnet Valley High Sc 

  205   155  Ben Rohr, Jr                    6:55    22:11    The Haverford School 

  206   156  Connor McDonnell, So            6:51    22:12    The Hill School      

  207        Patrick Minnig, So              6:53    22:13    Muhlenberg Boys      

  208   157  Grant Weekley, Sr               6:56    22:14    The Hill School      

  209   158  Eric Mills, Jr                  6:52    22:16    Greater Latrobe      

  210        Josh Parker, Jr                 6:52    22:16    Greater Latrobe      

  211        Kerron Holley, So               6:34    22:22    Bensalem High School 

  212   159  Mike Henning, Fr                7:06    22:24    Central Dauphin      

  213   160  Colin Cheek, So                 6:57    22:24    Jenkintown           

  214        Tyler Cornbower, Sr             6:34    22:30    South Western        

  215        Dontay Harford, Sr              7:06    22:32    Central Dauphin      

  216   161  Gavin Barr, Fr                  6:56    22:33    Allentown Central Cat 

  217   162  Devin Culler, Fr                6:32    22:33    DeMatha Catholic High 

  218   163  Nick Rastovac, Fr               7:06    22:37    Central Dauphin East 

  219   164  Will Epsom, So                  6:39    22:39    Abington Heights High 

  220   165  Ben Twigg, Fr                   6:54    22:40    Allentown Central Cat 

  221   166  Ian Briggs, Jr                  6:37    22:41    Jenkintown           

  222        Robert Trubilla, So             7:02    22:42    Muhlenberg Boys      

  223   167  Hannan Noer, Sr                 6:59    22:43    Central Dauphin East 

  224   168  Keldon Harlacher, Fr            6:53    22:47    Central Dauphin East 

  225        Daquan Bowser-Guerra, Jr        6:23    22:49    Bensalem High School 

  226        Kevin Lo, Sr                    6:44    22:50    Bensalem High School 

  227        Tim Czupich, Fr                 6:56    22:55    New Hope-Solebury Boy 

  228        Sean Cleary                     6:49    22:58    Lansdale Catholic Hig 

  229        Quinlan Albright, Jr            6:51    23:04    South Western        

  230   169  Evan Kuritzkes, Jr              6:39    23:16    The Haverford School 

  231   170  Ben Turner, Jr                  7:02    23:19    Phoenixville Area Hig 

  232        Kurt Butka, Sr                  6:40    23:20    Bensalem High School 

  233   171  Galen Rogers, So                6:49    23:23    Phoenixville Area Hig 

  234   172  Nick Wancio, Sr                 6:57    23:23    The Hill School      

  235        Matt Litzenberg, Fr             7:15    23:27    West Chester Rustin  

  236        Lars Naborn, Sr                 7:18    23:34    Jenkintown           

  237   173  Jordon DeFilippo, Fr            7:02    23:34    The Hill School      

  238        Liam Eadie, Fr                  6:51    23:49    The Hill School      

  239        Tim Rutt, Fr                    6:55    23:50    The Hill School      

  240        Ethan Jones, Fr                 7:20    23:59    germantown friends   

  241        Derice Edwards, Sr              7:01    24:11    DeMatha Catholic High 

  242   174  Peter Cerquone, Fr              7:25    24:11    Central Dauphin East 

  243        Dave Keesey, Fr                 7:19    24:19    Chichester Hs        

  244        Chris Johnston, Sr              7:30    24:44    Central Dauphin      

  245   175  Jake Lawton, Jr                 7:25    24:46    Garnet Valley High Sc 

  246        Jordy Salcedo, Sr               7:46    24:47    Muhlenberg Boys      

  247        Giovanni Brooks, So             7:22    25:03    DeMatha Catholic High 

  248        Austin Gladden, Fr              7:26    25:03    DeMatha Catholic High 

  249        Nico D'Alessandro, So           7:37    25:07    Jenkintown           

  250   176  Bryan Rathbun, So               7:36    25:08    Central Dauphin East 

  251        Kaleb Harris, So                7:22    25:14    DeMatha Catholic High 

  252   177  Taylor Stewart, Fr              7:35    25:15    Central Dauphin East 

  253        Ethan Wollman, Fr               7:39    25:16    Jenkintown           

  254        Daniel Wooddell, Jr             6:24    25:18    DeMatha Catholic High 

  255        Mike Nolt, Sr                   7:38    25:27    Hempfield (3)        

  256        Shane Fleming, Sr               7:40    25:47    Central Dauphin East 

  257        Ben Reinert, Jr                 7:42    25:55    New Hope-Solebury Boy 

  258        Clyde Davis, So                 7:28    25:57    DeMatha Catholic High 

  259        Brian Mays, Fr                  7:29    26:47    Central Dauphin East 

  260        Jamison Peake, Sr               7:30    27:34    Central Dauphin      

  261        Dennis Sun, So                  7:17    27:42    New Hope-Solebury Boy 

  262        Andrew Groff, Sr                7:34    28:29    Hempfield (3)        

  263        Rocco Perate, Jr                8:57    29:28    The Hill School      

  264        Frank Fleming, Fr               7:47    29:38    Central Dauphin East 

6 finishers among Males (no age given)

78 finishers among Men Under 2

81 finishers among Men 2 - 2

48 finishers among Men 3 - 3

50 finishers among Men 4 - 4

1 finishers among Women 4 - 4

263 male finishers

1 female finishers

264 total finishers



PAUL SHORT JV GIRLS

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Sep. 30, 2011


Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team. 



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD



  1 Walt Whitman             56    2    3   12   18   21   32   35    22:14    1:19

  2 Cumberland Valley        62    4    6    8   10   34   74         22:18    1:12

  3 Haverford Hs             74    5   13   16   17   23   24   29    22:30  0:1:00

  4 Downingtown West High    77    1    7   14   27   28              22:24    1:29

  5 Villa Maria Academy     131    9   20   22   33   47   55   59    22:51    1:06

  6 Greater Latrobe         194   25   37   39   41   52   54   60    23:12    0:34

  7 Mount Saint Joseph Ac   234   11   40   53   61   69   70   79    23:23    1:37

  8 Perkiomen Valley High   242   19   43   51   57   72   73         23:24    1:22

  9 Saint Basil Academy     254   36   44   48   62   64   65   66    23:29    0:44

 10 Spring-Ford             257   26   42   49   56   84   91   94    23:37    2:02

 11 William Tennent Panth   284   15   31   77   78   83   89   90    23:45    2:11

 12 Hempfield (3)           305   30   50   63   80   82   87   92    23:50    1:31

 13 Lower Merion Girls      322   45   58   67   71   81   85   86    23:53    1:10

 14 villa joseph marie      355   38   46   76   88  107              25:20    7:17

 15 Elizabeth Seton High    428   68   75   93   95   97   99  100    25:31    2:56

 16 Central Dauphin East    513   96   98  105  106  108  109         28:53    3:49

 17 Garnet Valley High Sc   520  101  102  103  104  110              29:46    8:00



Incomplete Teams: Allentown Central Cat, bensalem, Central Dauphin, Muhlenberg Girls

St. Hubert High Schoo, Stroudsburg, The Hill School

Individuals

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME





1. Walt Whitman

    2  Laura Elmendorf, Jr        21:32  

    3  Elizabeth Zeichner, So     21:40  

   12  Julie Elfin, Sr            22:27  

   18  Jordon Brossi, Jr          22:39  

   21  Annie Rice, Jr             22:50  

   32  Marisa Fried, So           23:02  

   35  Catherine Waye, Fr         23:05  

Total Time = 1:51:06     Total Places = 56



2. Cumberland Valley

    4  Megan Howe, Fr             21:53  

    6  Joanne Pokrzywa, Jr        21:58  

    8  Carly Nemeth, So           22:11  

   10  Kayla Myers, Sr            22:20  

   34  Emily Craine, So           23:05  

   74  Evan Petschke, Sr          24:06  

Total Time = 1:51:26     Total Places = 62



3. Haverford Hs

    5  Fiona Katcavage, So        21:54  

   13  Becca Kane, Jr             22:30  

   16  Kayla Paulosky, Jr         22:35  

   17  Sondra Goldschmidt, Sr     22:37  

   23  Susan Milliken, Jr         22:54  

   24  Caroline Keyser, Jr        22:55  

   29  Linda Morse, Jr            22:58  

Total Time = 1:52:27     Total Places = 74



4. Downingtown West High

    1  Angela Durso               21:28  

    7  Taylor Abbonizio, Sr       22:08  

   14  Megan Sokol, Fr            22:31  

   27  Annelise McCann, Fr        22:56  

   28  Maddie Olson, Fr           22:57  

Total Time = 1:51:59     Total Places = 77



5. Villa Maria Academy

    9  Hailey Hutchenson, Sr      22:14  

   20  Kelly Lynch, Jr            22:46  

   22  Sarah Heater, Jr           22:51  

   33  Sarah Maguire, Sr          23:04  

   47  Tiffany Borden, Jr         23:20  

   55  Alessandra Dougerty, Sr    23:35  

   59  Lauren McEnroe, So         23:41  

Total Time = 1:54:14     Total Places = 131



6. Greater Latrobe

   25  Jill Cline, Fr             22:55  

   37  Jocelyn Cawoski, Fr        23:09  

   39  Cassidy Christian, Jr      23:13  

   41  Christie Douds, Jr         23:16  

   52  Casey Columbus, Jr         23:28  

   54  Rebecca Findle, Sr         23:34  

   60  Janine Schomer, Fr         23:41  

Total Time = 1:56:00     Total Places = 194



7. Mount Saint Joseph Ac

   11  Mary Kate Ulasewicz, Fr    22:23  

   40  Tara Gallagher, Fr         23:13  

   53  Brittany Robbins, Jr       23:33  

   61  Kelly Loftus, Fr           23:45  

   69  Grace Havard, Fr           23:59  

   70  Tara Hanks, Sr             24:01  

   79  Marianne Lipovsky, Jr      24:26  

Total Time = 1:56:51     Total Places = 234



8. Perkiomen Valley High

   19  Alex Green, So             22:40  

   43  Julia Capriotti, Jr        23:18  

   51  Sara Brandt, Sr            23:24  

   57  Maddie Polignano, Fr       23:37  

   72  Brooke Bielski, Fr         24:02  

   73  Maddie Verbeke, So         24:03  

Total Time = 1:56:59     Total Places = 242



9. Saint Basil Academy

   36  Kiersten Moylan, Jr        23:09  

   44  Julie White, Sr            23:18  

   48  Kathryn Mackel, Fr         23:20  

   62  Kimberly Donahue, Fr       23:45  

   64  Alex Ryan, Fr              23:53  

   65  Sam Singer, Sr             23:53  

   66  Caroline Buckley, So       23:54  

Total Time = 1:57:23     Total Places = 254



10. Spring-Ford

   26  Samantha Dipietro, So      22:55  

   42  Megan Loughnane, Sr        23:17  

   49  Rosie Ferriss, Fr          23:21  

   56  Katherine Ricchini, Jr     23:36  

   84  Oriana Capone, Jr          24:57  

   91  Juliet Beauchamp, So       25:45  

   94  Gabby Gnias, Fr            26:17  

Total Time = 1:58:04     Total Places = 257



11. William Tennent Panth

   15  Naujy Serrano, Fr          22:33  

   31  Angelina Angelucci, So     23:01  

   77  Megan Osbourne, Jr         24:13  

   78  Ellen Dooley, Sr           24:16  

   83  Breanna Wherrity, Jr       24:43  

   89  Megan Thompson, Sr         25:34  

   90  Hannah Lynes, Fr           25:35  

Total Time = 1:58:43     Total Places = 284



12. Hempfield (3)

   30  Danielle Bland, Fr         23:00  

   50  Abby Zazo, So              23:22  

   63  Amelia Brunner, Jr         23:48  

   80  Alanna Kaiser, Jr          24:28  

   82  Rebecca Nichols, Sr        24:31  

   87  Sarah Thompson, Jr         25:28  

   92  Mackenzie Nolan, Jr        25:57  

Total Time = 1:59:07     Total Places = 305



13. Lower Merion Girls

   45  Colette Clark, Fr          23:18  

   58  Duranya Freeman, So        23:40  

   67  Lily Eisner, So            23:56  

   71  Madeleine Jacobs, So       24:02  

   81  Lisa Gardner, Fr           24:28  

   85  Morgan Berman, Jr          25:09  

   86  Nishika Sen, So            25:23  

Total Time = 1:59:22     Total Places = 322



14. villa joseph marie

   38  Reilly Geiss, Sr           23:13  

   46  Shannon McDonald, Sr       23:19  

   76  Claire Kawoczka, Sr        24:08  

   88  Rachel Piecyk, So          25:28  

  107  Samantha Liney, Fr         30:30  

Total Time = 2:06:36     Total Places = 355



15. Elizabeth Seton High 

   68  Kela Seals, So             23:57  

   75  Anna Scholsnagle, Fr       24:06  

   93  Xolani Roberts, Fr         26:15  

   95  Jasmine Andrews, Jr        26:25  

   97  Thea Johnson, So           26:53  

   99  Elena Bonilla, Jr          27:04  

  100  Funmi Lawal, So            27:17  

Total Time = 2:07:34     Total Places = 428



16. Central Dauphin East

   96  Jessica Wilson, So         26:46  

   98  Julianna Diaz, Fr          26:56  

  105  Emily Angeline, So         29:50  

  106  Cassie Verburg, Fr         30:17  

  108  Anna Scheetz, Fr           30:35  

  109  Kry'shell Mitchell, Fr     35:20  

Total Time = 2:24:22     Total Places = 513



17. Garnet Valley High Sc

  101  Anny Zhuo, Fr              27:40  

  102  Becca Hunter, So           28:05  

  103  Emily Hauser, Sr           28:09  

  104  Sam McGowan, Sr            29:14  

  110  Bev Cleary, Sr             35:40  

Total Time = 2:28:47     Total Places = 520

        TEAM                                  1M        FINAL

 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME        TEAM



Top

    1        Kirsten Henning, Fr             6:33    21:08    Stroudsburg          

    2        Aspen Gaita, Fr                 6:31    21:21    Stroudsburg          

    3     1  Angela Durso                    6:36    21:28    Downingtown West High 

    4     2  Laura Elmendorf, Jr             6:35    21:32    Walt Whitman         

    5     3  Elizabeth Zeichner, So          6:42    21:40    Walt Whitman         

    6     4  Megan Howe, Fr                  6:34    21:53    Cumberland Valley    

    7     5  Fiona Katcavage, So             6:36    21:54    Haverford Hs         

    8     6  Joanne Pokrzywa, Jr             6:29    21:58    Cumberland Valley    

    9     7  Taylor Abbonizio, Sr            6:40    22:08    Downingtown West High 

   10     8  Carly Nemeth, So                6:36    22:11    Cumberland Valley    

   11     9  Hailey Hutchenson, Sr           6:47    22:14    Villa Maria Academy  

   12    10  Kayla Myers, Sr                 6:52    22:20    Cumberland Valley    

   13    11  Mary Kate Ulasewicz, Fr         6:56    22:23    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 

   14    12  Julie Elfin, Sr                 6:54    22:27    Walt Whitman         

   15    13  Becca Kane, Jr                  6:36    22:30    Haverford Hs         

   16    14  Megan Sokol, Fr                 6:39    22:31    Downingtown West High 

   17    15  Naujy Serrano, Fr               6:41    22:33    William Tennent Panth 

   18    16  Kayla Paulosky, Jr              6:59    22:35    Haverford Hs         

   19    17  Sondra Goldschmidt, Sr          6:59    22:37    Haverford Hs         

   20    18  Jordon Brossi, Jr               6:53    22:39    Walt Whitman         

   21    19  Alex Green, So                  7:03    22:40    Perkiomen Valley High 

   22        Jessica Sexton, Jr              6:55    22:45    St. Hubert High Schoo 

   23    20  Kelly Lynch, Jr                 7:00    22:46    Villa Maria Academy  

   24        Katie Twigg, Jr                 7:00    22:50    Allentown Central Cat 

   25    21  Annie Rice, Jr                  6:48    22:50    Walt Whitman         

   26    22  Sarah Heater, Jr                6:46    22:51    Villa Maria Academy  

   27    23  Susan Milliken, Jr              7:08    22:54    Haverford Hs         

   28    24  Caroline Keyser, Jr             6:52    22:55    Haverford Hs         

   29    25  Jill Cline, Fr                  6:49    22:55    Greater Latrobe      

   30    26  Samantha Dipietro, So           7:06    22:55    Spring-Ford          

   31    27  Annelise McCann, Fr             7:11    22:56    Downingtown West High 

   32    28  Maddie Olson, Fr                7:12    22:57    Downingtown West High 

   33    29  Linda Morse, Jr                 7:00    22:58    Haverford Hs         

   34    30  Danielle Bland, Fr              6:51    23:00    Hempfield (3)        

   35    31  Angelina Angelucci, So          7:14    23:01    William Tennent Panth 

   36    32  Marisa Fried, So                6:58    23:02    Walt Whitman         

   37    33  Sarah Maguire, Sr               7:00    23:04    Villa Maria Academy  

   38    34  Emily Craine, So                7:01    23:05    Cumberland Valley    

   39    35  Catherine Waye, Fr              6:58    23:05    Walt Whitman         

   40    36  Kiersten Moylan, Jr             7:02    23:09    Saint Basil Academy  

   41    37  Jocelyn Cawoski, Fr             6:58    23:09    Greater Latrobe      

   42        Gail Chambers, So               7:03    23:12    Haverford Hs         

   43    38  Reilly Geiss, Sr                7:01    23:13    villa joseph marie   

   44    39  Cassidy Christian, Jr           6:59    23:13    Greater Latrobe      

   45    40  Tara Gallagher, Fr              6:56    23:13    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 

   46    41  Christie Douds, Jr              7:00    23:16    Greater Latrobe      

   47    42  Megan Loughnane, Sr             7:09    23:17    Spring-Ford          

   48    43  Julia Capriotti, Jr             7:05    23:18    Perkiomen Valley High 

   49    44  Julie White, Sr                 7:05    23:18    Saint Basil Academy  

   50    45  Colette Clark, Fr               7:01    23:18    Lower Merion Girls   

   51    46  Shannon McDonald, Sr            7:01    23:19    villa joseph marie   

   52    47  Tiffany Borden, Jr              6:55    23:20    Villa Maria Academy  

   53    48  Kathryn Mackel, Fr              7:02    23:20    Saint Basil Academy  

   54    49  Rosie Ferriss, Fr               7:09    23:21    Spring-Ford          

   55    50  Abby Zazo, So                   7:00    23:22    Hempfield (3)        

   56    51  Sara Brandt, Sr                 7:05    23:24    Perkiomen Valley High 

   57    52  Casey Columbus, Jr              6:53    23:28    Greater Latrobe      

   58        Amanda Macedo, Sr               7:03    23:30    Haverford Hs         

   59        Francesca Balla, Fr             7:03    23:32    bensalem             

   60    53  Brittany Robbins, Jr            6:56    23:33    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 

   61    54  Rebecca Findle, Sr              6:59    23:34    Greater Latrobe      

   62    55  Alessandra Dougerty, Sr         7:09    23:35    Villa Maria Academy  

   63        Nataley Parker, Jr              7:00    23:36    Haverford Hs         

   64    56  Katherine Ricchini, Jr          7:09    23:36    Spring-Ford          

   65    57  Maddie Polignano, Fr            7:11    23:37    Perkiomen Valley High 

   66        Julia Juenemann, So             7:04    23:37    Walt Whitman         

   67        Malena Mara, So                 7:10    23:38    Walt Whitman         

   68    58  Duranya Freeman, So             7:13    23:40    Lower Merion Girls   

   69    59  Lauren McEnroe, So              6:54    23:41    Villa Maria Academy  

   70    60  Janine Schomer, Fr              7:00    23:41    Greater Latrobe      

   71        Grace Dever, So                 7:09    23:43    Villa Maria Academy  

   72    61  Kelly Loftus, Fr                7:31    23:45    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 

   73    62  Kimberly Donahue, Fr            7:13    23:45    Saint Basil Academy  

   74    63  Amelia Brunner, Jr              7:03    23:48    Hempfield (3)        

   75    64  Alex Ryan, Fr                   7:14    23:53    Saint Basil Academy  

   76    65  Sam Singer, Sr                  7:17    23:53    Saint Basil Academy  

   77    66  Caroline Buckley, So            7:11    23:54    Saint Basil Academy  

   78    67  Lily Eisner, So                 7:13    23:56    Lower Merion Girls   

   79    68  Kela Seals, So                  7:09    23:57    Elizabeth Seton High  

   80    69  Grace Havard, Fr                7:29    23:59    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 

   81        Leah Cosgrove, Sr               6:58    24:00    Villa Maria Academy  

   82    70  Tara Hanks, Sr                  7:28    24:01    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 

   83    71  Madeleine Jacobs, So            6:59    24:02    Lower Merion Girls   

   84    72  Brooke Bielski, Fr              7:13    24:02    Perkiomen Valley High 

   85        Rachel Simmons, So              7:16    24:03    Villa Maria Academy  

   86    73  Maddie Verbeke, So              7:15    24:03    Perkiomen Valley High 

   87    74  Evan Petschke, Sr               7:20    24:06    Cumberland Valley    

   88        Mildred Sam-Otuh, Sr            7:02    24:06    Allentown Central Cat 

   89    75  Anna Scholsnagle, Fr            7:19    24:06    Elizabeth Seton High  

   90    76  Claire Kawoczka, Sr             7:24    24:08    villa joseph marie   

   91        Meg Reilly, Jr                  7:11    24:10    Saint Basil Academy  

   92    77  Megan Osbourne, Jr              7:23    24:13    William Tennent Panth 

   93        Erin Donnelly, Sr               6:57    24:14    St. Hubert High Schoo 

   94    78  Ellen Dooley, Sr                7:08    24:16    William Tennent Panth 

   95        Kielty Walsh, Jr                7:00    24:19    Haverford Hs         

   96        Morgan Koresko, Fr              7:23    24:23    Villa Maria Academy  

   97        Taylor Kokoska, Fr              7:13    24:26    Greater Latrobe      

   98    79  Marianne Lipovsky, Jr           7:17    24:26    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 

   99    80  Alanna Kaiser, Jr               7:25    24:28    Hempfield (3)        

  100    81  Lisa Gardner, Fr                7:13    24:28    Lower Merion Girls   

  101    82  Rebecca Nichols, Sr             7:12    24:31    Hempfield (3)        

  102        Lucia Sanchez, Jr               7:31    24:36    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 

  103        Sioban McKenna, Sr              7:14    24:40    Villa Maria Academy  

  104    83  Breanna Wherrity, Jr            7:25    24:43    William Tennent Panth 

  105        Danielle Ciampoli, Fr           7:34    24:43    Villa Maria Academy  

  106        Gianna Ciro, Jr                 7:17    24:44    Villa Maria Academy  

  107        Taylor Foster, Fr               7:12    24:45    Saint Basil Academy  

  108        Maria Sassane, Jr               7:34    24:46    Saint Basil Academy  

  109        Caitlin West, Sr                7:35    24:50    Walt Whitman         

  110        Angela Sanders, Jr              7:09    24:53    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 

  111        Allison Longo, Sr               7:28    24:56    Haverford Hs         

  112    84  Oriana Capone, Jr               7:37    24:57    Spring-Ford          

  113        Theresa McIntosh, Sr            7:40    25:06    bensalem             

  114        Kate Rellick, Jr                7:36    25:07    Greater Latrobe      

  115    85  Morgan Berman, Jr               7:37    25:09    Lower Merion Girls   

  116        Sasha Sunday, Fr                7:37    25:13    Allentown Central Cat 

  117        Isabel Hurley, Fr               7:18    25:13    Walt Whitman         

  118        Katherine Powers, Jr            7:08    25:21    Villa Maria Academy  

  119    86  Nishika Sen, So                 7:24    25:23    Lower Merion Girls   

  120        Castle Leonard, So              7:50    25:24    Greater Latrobe      

  121        Caroline Kruger, So             7:21    25:26    Villa Maria Academy  

  122        Natalie Olson, Fr               7:17    25:27    St. Hubert High Schoo 

  123        Annie Regan, So                 7:29    25:27    Saint Basil Academy  

  124    87  Sarah Thompson, Jr              7:29    25:28    Hempfield (3)        

  125    88  Rachel Piecyk, So               7:35    25:28    villa joseph marie   

  126        Elise Biaesch, Sr               7:41    25:32    Mount Saint Joseph Ac 

  127        Emilie Vicario, Fr              7:49    25:33    Muhlenberg Girls     

  128    89  Megan Thompson, Sr              7:47    25:34    William Tennent Panth 

  129    90  Hannah Lynes, Fr                7:47    25:35    William Tennent Panth 

  130        Bridget Steinetz, Jr            7:36    25:36    Villa Maria Academy  

  131        Kaitlin Donahue, Sr             7:39    25:42    Saint Basil Academy  

  132    91  Juliet Beauchamp, So            7:44    25:45    Spring-Ford          

  133        Lauren Medellin, Jr             7:59    25:45    Walt Whitman         

  134    92  Mackenzie Nolan, Jr             7:34    25:57    Hempfield (3)        

  135        Claudine Mozdzonek, So          8:03    25:57    Saint Basil Academy  

  136        Michele Sandler, So             7:33    25:57    Walt Whitman         

  137    93  Xolani Roberts, Fr              7:53    26:15    Elizabeth Seton High  

  138    94  Gabby Gnias, Fr                 8:15    26:17    Spring-Ford          

  139        Kayleen Smith, Jr               7:50    26:18    William Tennent Panth 

  140        Dani Armstong, So               8:15    26:19    Spring-Ford          

  141        Megan Oneil, Jr                 7:58    26:20    Allentown Central Cat 

  142        Caitlin MacGregor, So           7:49    26:23    Saint Basil Academy  

  143    95  Jasmine Andrews, Jr             8:12    26:25    Elizabeth Seton High  

  144        Phuong Nguyen, Sr               8:00    26:31    The Hill School      

  145        Mairead Ferguson, Jr            7:57    26:35    Saint Basil Academy  

  146        Kierstin Barbieri, Jr           7:49    26:37    Saint Basil Academy  

  147    96  Jessica Wilson, So              8:15    26:46    Central Dauphin East 

  148    97  Thea Johnson, So                7:58    26:53    Elizabeth Seton High  

  149        Hannah Herman, Sr               7:58    26:53    Hempfield (3)        

  150    98  Julianna Diaz, Fr               8:07    26:56    Central Dauphin East 

  151        Natalie Plick, Sr               7:38    26:59    Lower Merion Girls   

  152    99  Elena Bonilla, Jr               8:05    27:04    Elizabeth Seton High  

  153        Grace Kellogg, So               7:52    27:05    The Hill School      

  154   100  Funmi Lawal, So                         27:17    Elizabeth Seton High  

  155        Jenna Ulishney, Jr              8:05    27:20    Greater Latrobe      

  156        Cassidy Jemo, Sr                7:51    27:23    The Hill School      

  157   101  Anny Zhuo, Fr                   8:49    27:40    Garnet Valley High Sc 

  158        Hannah Madary, Jr               8:32    27:52    Spring-Ford          

  159        Rachel Sandritter, Sr           8:03    27:52    Muhlenberg Girls     

  160        Stephanie Martinez, Sr          7:55    28:01    Elizabeth Seton High  

  161   102  Becca Hunter, So                8:49    28:05    Garnet Valley High Sc 

  162   103  Emily Hauser, Sr                8:50    28:09    Garnet Valley High Sc 

  163        Anna Haschert, So               9:02    28:49    Elizabeth Seton High  

  164        Amber Callahan, Sr              9:02    28:53    Central Dauphin      

  165   104  Sam McGowan, Sr                 8:50    29:14    Garnet Valley High Sc 

  166        Gina Kugler, Jr                 8:40    29:15    Elizabeth Seton High  

  167        Roberta Beard, So               9:15    29:17    Central Dauphin      

  168        Katie Kelly, Sr                 8:40    29:18    Elizabeth Seton High  

  169        Geneva Gonzales, So             8:49    29:49    William Tennent Panth 

  170   105  Emily Angeline, So              8:47    29:50    Central Dauphin East 

  171   106  Cassie Verburg, Fr              9:11    30:17    Central Dauphin East 

  172   107  Samantha Liney, Fr              8:47    30:30    villa joseph marie   

  173   108  Anna Scheetz, Fr                9:08    30:35    Central Dauphin East 

  174        Madeline DePascale, So          9:11    31:40    Saint Basil Academy  

  175        Danielle Holmes, Fr             8:57    32:33    Elizabeth Seton High  

  176        Bridget Ozminski, Fr            9:28    33:30    William Tennent Panth 

  177   109  Kry'shell Mitchell, Fr          8:48    35:20    Central Dauphin East 

  178   110  Bev Cleary, Sr                 10:42    35:40    Garnet Valley High Sc 

45 finishers among Women Under 2

41 finishers among Women 2 - 2

50 finishers among Women 3 - 3

41 finishers among Women 4 - 4

1 finishers among Females (no age given)

0 male finishers

178 female finishers

178 total finishers





Return to Top

Email | About