MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Bullis Meet
Bullis HS Home XC Meets History
Hosted By: Bullis
Potomac, Maryland
2011-09-13

place

First

last

grade

School

Time

 

Score

 

1

Henry

Duncan

12

Landon

18:23.00

 

Landon

15

2

William

Kuhn

12

Landon

18:41.00

 

Bullis

45

3

Mac

Hightower

12

Landon

18:51.00

 

 

 

4

Brian

Liu

12

Landon

18:59.00

 

 

 

5

Harrison

Voslow

11

Landon

19:31.00

 

 

 

6

Reginald

Lesesne

12

Bullis

19:40.00

 

 

 

7

Josh

Michael

11

Landon

20:25.00

 

 

 

8

Jeff

Bass

12

Bullis

20:36.00

 

 

 

9

David

Fireman

11

Bullis

20:53.00

 

 

 

10

Jack

Chellman

10

Bullis

20:55.00

 

 

 

11

Samuel

Fox

10

Landon

21:05.00

 

 

 

12

Corbin

Blumberg

11

Bullis

21:15.00

 

 

 

13

Nick

Barpoulis

11

Bullis

21:17.00

 

 

 

14

Nick

Jundanian

9

Landon

21:58.00

 

 

 

15

Alexander

Harvey

11

Landon

22:39.00

 

 

 

16

Kourosh

Kalachi

11

Bullis

22:49.00

 

 

 

17

Trevor

Maco

9

Landon

22:56.00

 

 

 

18

Joe

Sageman

11

Bullis

22:59.00

 

 

 

19

Stone

Dreyer

9

Landon

23:01.00

 

 

 

20

Teerit

Vongkovit

9

Landon

23:26.00

 

 

 

21

Deacon

Brew

9

Landon

23:30.00

 

 

 

22

Max

Nordeen

11

Bullis

24:18.00

 

 

 

23

Anderson

Folsom

10

Bullis

24:26.00

 

 

 

24

Drew

Micholas

10

Bullis

24:28.00

 

 

 

25

Matthew

Wellington

9

Landon

24:40.00

 

 

 

26

Ryan

Rose

11

Landon

24:55.00

 

 

 

27

Riley

McTague

10

Landon

25:01.00

 

 

 

28

Sam

Lynch

10

Landon

25:09.00

 

 

 

29

Nick

Funger

11

Bullis

25:56.00

 

 

 

30

Tony

Scott

11

Bullis

25:59.00

 

 

 

31

Cameron

Buck

12

Bullis

26:05.00

 

 

 

32

Sam

Krauland

9

Landon

26:08.00

 

 

 

33

Alec

Economakis

9

Bullis

26:19.00

 

 

 

34

Andrew

Oglander

10

Bullis

27:15.00

 

 

 

35

Mitchell

Goldberg

11

Bullis

27:15.00

 

 

 

36

Caden

Ulanet

9

Bullis

27:16.00

 

 

 

37

Teddy

Sullivan

9

Bullis

27:18.00

 

 

 

38

Max

Bramson

11

Bullis

29:23.00

 

 

 

39

William

Christner

12

Landon

29:30.00

 

 

 

41

Gabe

Melrod

10

Bullis

29:38.00

 

 

 

42

Connor

Schultz

9

Bullis

29:53.00

 

 

 

43

Alec

Bertero

10

Bullis

30:30.00

 

 

 

44

Nick

Lowenthal

9

Bullis

30:40.00

 

 

 

45

Adam

Cohen

10

Bullis

32:13.00

 

 

 

46

Kevin

Heymann

10

Bullis

32:26.00

 

 

 

47

Stephen

Clement

9

Bullis

33:18.00

 

 

 

48

Arman

Salmasi

9

Bullis

33:29.00

 

 

 

49

Kyle

Hahn

9

Bullis

33:30.00

 

 

 

50

Alec

Merski

10

Landon

35:59.00

 

 

 

5,000 Meters Girls  Varsity

place

First

last

grade

School

Time

 

Score

 

1

Stephanie

Jones

12

Georgetown Visitation

22:39.00

 

Georgetown Visitation

15

2

Maria

Aukward

11

Georgetown Visitation

22:50.00

 

Stone Ridge

56

3

Katie

Daniels

11

Georgetown Visitation

23:12.00

 

Holton-Arms

69

4

Meaghan

Gilmartin

12

Georgetown Visitation

23:58.00

 

 

 

5

Jessie

Foster

10

Georgetown Visitation

23:59.00

 

 

 

6

Marie Therese

Kane

10

Georgetown Visitation

23:59.00

 

 

 

7

Morgan

Zeiss

10

Georgetown Visitation

24:10.00

 

 

 

8

Clare

Foley

12

Georgetown Visitation

24:25.00

 

 

 

9

Nora

Leibold

9

Georgetown Visitation

24:49.00

 

 

 

10

Elle

Lynott

9

Georgetown Visitation

24:50.00

 

 

 

11

Margaret

Jones

12

Stone Ridge

25:15.00

 

 

 

12

Anastasia

Pressel

11

Stone Ridge

25:22.00

 

 

 

13

Sara

Morrissey

12

Georgetown Visitation

25:35.00

 

 

 

14

Brooke

Gutschick

11

Bullis

25:36.00

 

 

 

15

Ava

Baker

10

Georgetown Visitation

25:38.00

 

 

 

16

Mary

Creel

12

Stone Ridge

25:43.00

 

 

 

17

Cameron

Kelso

10

Holton-Arms

25:53.00

 

 

 

18

Anabel

Kelso

11

Holton-Arms

25:56.00

 

 

 

19

Elizabeth

Kitt

-

Holton-Arms

26:15.00

 

 

 

20

Maddie

Brightbill

9

Georgetown Visitation

26:22.00

 

 

 

21

Kate

Gillespie

12

Georgetown Visitation

26:22.00

 

 

 

22

Katherine

Kelly

10

Stone Ridge

26:25.00

 

 

 

23

Julia

Malloy

12

Georgetown Visitation

26:51.00

 

 

 

24

Meghan

Dalbec

12

Georgetown Visitation

26:55.00

 

 

 

25

Allie

Delgado

10

Stone Ridge

26:58.00

 

 

 

26

Clare

Specht

10

Holton-Arms

27:10.00

 

 

 

27

Chloe

Cullen

10

Georgetown Visitation

27:18.00

 

 

 

28

Lilly

Deerin

9

Georgetown Visitation

27:26.00

 

 

 

29

Julia

Brady

12

Bullis

27:27.00

 

 

 

30

Isabelle

King

12

Bullis

27:43.00

 

 

 

31

Katie

Keating

10

Georgetown Visitation

27:48.00

 

 

 

32

Kelsey

Good

-

Holton-Arms

27:48.00

 

 

 

33

Meg

Troxell

10

Georgetown Visitation

27:59.00

 

 

 

34

Chloe

Nickens

12

Stone Ridge

27:59.00

 

 

 

35

Gaby

Keane

12

Stone Ridge

28:01.00

 

 

 

36

Meghan

Pfeifer

12

Stone Ridge

28:02.00

 

 

 

37

Cathaleen

Grimann

10

Stone Ridge

28:08.00

 

 

 

38

Claire

Trivisonno

11

Georgetown Visitation

28:13.00

 

 

 

39

Allie

Rock

10

Stone Ridge

28:28.00

 

 

 

40

Greer

Korngold

10

Holton-Arms

28:41.00

 

 

 

41

Allison

Jones

11

Stone Ridge

28:59.00

 

 

 

42

Julia

Hinsch

-

Holton-Arms

29:01.00

 

 

 

43

Destiny

Allen

12

Georgetown Visitation

29:16.00

 

 

 

44

Frances

King

9

Georgetown Visitation

29:29.00

 

 

 

45

Brooke

Neal

11

Holton-Arms

29:30.00

 

 

 

46

Andrea

Lopez

12

Georgetown Visitation

29:47.00

 

 

 

47

Sarah

Wolf

10

Georgetown Visitation

29:48.00

 

 

 

48

Larissa

Sloniewsky

10

Georgetown Visitation

29:54.00

 

 

 

49

Rachel

Audant

11

Georgetown Visitation

29:56.00

 

 

 

50

Kelly

Palazzo

9

Georgetown Visitation

29:56.00

 

 

 

51

Kelly

Falvey

11

Stone Ridge

30:13.00

 

 

 

52

Elizabeth

Bahret

12

Georgetown Visitation

30:14.00

 

 

 

53

Ashley

Holder

-

Holton-Arms

30:15.00

 

 

 

54

Cheyenne

Coote

11

Holton-Arms

30:36.00

 

 

 

55

Charlotte

Gosnell

10

Stone Ridge

30:39.00

 

 

 

56

Kelly

Mahoney

10

Georgetown Visitation

31:04.00

 

 

 

57

Caitlin

Wharton

10

Georgetown Visitation

31:06.00

 

 

 

58

Sandy

Fox

12

Holton-Arms

31:12.00

 

 

 

59

Katie

Norton

11

Stone Ridge

31:49.00

 

 

 

60

Grace

Hwang

9

Stone Ridge

35:00.00

 

 

 

61

Tiffany

Onyejiaka

11

Holton-Arms

35:05.00

 

 

 

62

Katy

O'Brien

11

Stone Ridge

35:54.00

 

 

 

63

Leigh

Jervey

11

Stone Ridge

35:54.00

 

 

 

64

Adrianna

De Lucio

11

Stone Ridge

35:56.00

 

 

 

65

Megan

Lewin-Smith

11

Stone Ridge

38:37.00

 

 

 

66

Jessie

Myrose

10

Stone Ridge

39:10.00

 

 

 

67

Justine

Hayward

10

Holton-Arms

39:22.00

 

 

 



Return to Top

Email | About