MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Stampede Classic
Hosted By:
Lorton, Virginia
2011-10-15

Results from Milestat.com

South County Secondary School                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           2011 Stampede - 10/15/2011                            
                                   10/15/2011                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity A Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
 85 Unknown                                            28:16.29                  
  1 Riely, Jack                  Our Lady of           16:28.79    1             
  2 Morgan, Dylan                South County          16:35.58    2             
  3 Guertin, Brady               Stone Bridge          16:46.76    3             
  4 Lee, Connor                  Battlefield           17:03.34    4             
  5 Crilly, Collin               Our Lady of           17:05.48    5             
  6 Fitzgerald, Michael          Our Lady of           17:08.87    6             
  7 Thompson, Nathan             Gonzaga Coll          17:12.29    7             
  8 Mazzu, Luke                  Battlefield           17:13.60    8             
  9 Eghtesaad, Nick              Woodbridge            17:21.15    9             
 10 Coffman, Sam                 Dominion              17:22.63   10             
 11 Kazunas, Jimmy               Our Lady of           17:29.59   11             
 12 Lim, Marco                   Centreville           17:31.42   12             
 13 Lushinski, Austin            Stone Bridge          17:33.51   13             
 14 Hill, Aaron                  Battlefield           17:39.55   14             
 15 Willis, Robert               Stone Bridge          17:42.11   15             
 16 Brodie, Tyler                Stone Bridge          17:42.31   16             
 17 Lynagh, John                 Our Lady of           17:43.55   17             
 18 Jones, Alec                  South County          17:45.45   18             
 19 Meringolo, Allen             Our Lady of           17:47.37   19             
 20 Jones, Chris                 Centreville           17:51.47   20             
 21 Miller, Ryan                 Battlefield           17:52.32   21             
 22 Morrison, Nate               Paul VI Catholic      18:01.86   22             
 23 Hoyle, Chris                 Gonzaga Coll          18:02.25   23             
 24 Henken, Cameron              Battlefield           18:03.49   24             
 25 Donovan, Adam                Dominion              18:04.43   25             
 26 Brockett, Nathan             Our Lady of           18:06.28   26             
 27 Prosser, Josh                South County          18:12.17   27             
 28 Hollinger, David             Fairfax               18:14.16   28             
 29 Eller, Jason                 Dominion              18:14.47   29             
 30 Gatti, Matt                  Gonzaga Coll          18:15.90   30             
 31 Meyerson, Henry              Gonzaga Coll          18:17.57   31             
 32 Sandoval, Chris              Dominion              18:20.01   32             
 33 Hetrick, Kyle                Woodbridge            18:21.99   33             
 34 Casamento, Steve             Stone Bridge          18:23.40   34             
 35 Doescher, Scott              Stone Bridge          18:23.73   35             
 36 Rushin, Gabriel              Centreville           18:24.31   36             
 37 Lindsay, Nick                Gonzaga Coll          18:24.92   37             
 38 Torraca, Daniel              Heritage (Leesburg)   18:25.17   38             
 39 Kelley, Martin               Gonzaga Coll          18:31.32   39             
 40 Smith, Nate                  Woodbridge            18:32.05   40             
 41 Guinee, Ryan                 South County          18:33.99   41             
 42 Gautier, Ben                 South County          18:38.72   42             
 43 Swayne, Steven               Langley               18:39.20   43             
 44 Warnquist, Erik              Heritage (Leesburg)   18:39.92   44             
 45 Engelbrecht, Jj              Heritage (Leesburg)   18:40.15   45             
 46 Coffman, Micah               Dominion              18:41.56   46             
 47 Katirai, Ashkan              South County          18:42.93   47             
 48 Mason, Marlon                Woodbridge            18:44.59   48             
 49 Spraker, Cody                South County          18:56.47   49             
 50 Talman, Kip                  Centreville           19:00.68   50             
 51 Page, Stetson                Heritage (Leesburg)   19:01.64   51             
 52 Furman, Max                  Langley               19:02.53   52             
 53 Loomis, Alex                 Fairfax               19:03.07   53             
 54 Garrett, Austin              Dominion              19:05.04   54             
 55 Byrne, Steven                Langley               19:08.49   55             
 56 Clark, Jonah                 Woodbridge            19:09.83   56             
 57 Skouby, Aaron                Paul VI Catholic      19:10.45   57             
 58 Sriram, Eswar                Langley               19:11.21   58             
 59 Jones, Calvin                Centreville           19:14.68   59             
 60 Muzo, Fernando               Centreville           19:18.19   60             
 61 Barnhart, Kevin              Dominion              19:20.43   61             
 62 Hollinger, John              Fairfax               19:20.75   62             
 63 Rohrbaugh, Jared             Heritage (Leesburg)   19:25.46   63             
 64 Molina, Daniel               Centreville           19:29.57   64             
 65 Ramos, Miguel                Kings Fork            19:34.38   65             
 66 Flatley, Jack                Langley               19:36.94   66             
 67 Vanderplas, Daniel           Fairfax               19:37.18   67             
 68 Gordon, Aidan                Heritage (Leesburg)   19:42.55   68             
 69 Morales, Quentin             Woodbridge            19:46.23   69             
 70 Danisewicz, Matt             Paul VI Catholic      19:48.58   70             
 71 Meyer, J.T.                  Langley               19:53.34   71             
 72 Sausen, Daniel               Kings Fork            20:00.88   72             
 73 Kvartunas, Mikey             Paul VI Catholic      20:01.57   73             
 74 Stroud, Caleb                Heritage (Leesburg)   20:06.70   74             
 75 Gilman, Adam                 Paul VI Catholic      20:08.84   75             
 76 Hulett, Josh                 Langley               20:10.49   76             
 77 Papanicolas, Devan           Fairfax               20:33.03   77             
 78 Mastaler, Trey               Paul VI Catholic      21:26.13   78             
 79 Park, William                Fairfax               21:34.38   79             
 80 Nielsen, Nicolas             Kings Fork            21:40.07   80             
 81 Anthony, St. Jon             Kings Fork            22:04.31   81             
 82 Lawson, Conner               Kings Fork            24:20.49   82             
 83 Dwyer, Manny                 Kings Fork            24:38.37   83             
 84 Sausen, Alexander            Kings Fork            26:11.89   84             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Our Lady of Good Counsel     40    1    5    6   11   17   19   26          
      Total Time:  1:25:56.28                                                    
         Average:    17:11.26                                                    
   2 Battlefield                  71    4    8   14   21   24                    
      Total Time:  1:27:52.30                                                    
         Average:    17:34.46                                                    
   3 Stone Bridge                 81    3   13   15   16   34   35               
      Total Time:  1:28:08.09                                                    
         Average:    17:37.62                                                    
   4 Gonzaga College High Scho   128    7   23   30   31   37   39               
      Total Time:  1:30:12.93                                                    
         Average:    18:02.59                                                    
   5 South County                130    2   18   27   41   42   47   49          
      Total Time:  1:29:45.91                                                    
         Average:    17:57.19                                                    
   6 Dominion                    142   10   25   29   32   46   54   61          
      Total Time:  1:30:43.10                                                    
         Average:    18:08.62                                                    
   7 Centreville                 177   12   20   36   50   59   60   64          
      Total Time:  1:32:02.57                                                    
         Average:    18:24.52                                                    
   8 Woodbridge                  186    9   33   40   48   56   69               
      Total Time:  1:32:09.61                                                    
         Average:    18:25.93                                                    
   9 Heritage (Leesburg)         241   38   44   45   51   63   68   74          
      Total Time:  1:34:12.34                                                    
         Average:    18:50.47                                                    
  10 Langley                     274   43   52   55   58   66   71   76          
      Total Time:  1:35:38.37                                                    
         Average:    19:07.68                                                    
  11 Fairfax                     287   28   53   62   67   77   79               
      Total Time:  1:36:48.19                                                    
         Average:    19:21.64                                                    
  12 Paul VI Catholic            297   22   57   70   73   75   78               
      Total Time:  1:37:11.30                                                    
         Average:    19:26.26                                                    
  13 Kings Fork                  380   65   72   80   81   82   83   84          
      Total Time:  1:47:40.13                                                    
         Average:    21:32.03                                                    


South County Secondary School                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           2011 Stampede - 10/15/2011                            
                                   10/15/2011                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity A Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Amend, Isabel                Washington-Lee        19:07.90    1             
  2 Carter, Nicole               Battlefield           19:13.64    2             
  3 Kozam, Taylor                Our Lady of           19:52.72    3             
  4 Vinter, Rebecca              Centreville           19:59.25    4             
  5 Blackstone, Meghan           Paul VI Catholic      20:09.30    5             
  6 Scully, Mary Cate            South County          20:14.93    6             
  7 Dimmick, Hannah              McLean                20:24.89    7             
  8 Angell, Sarah                Washington-Lee        20:50.05    8             
  9 Tabackman, Alexa             McLean                20:50.41    9             
 10 Shepherd, Sydney             Dominion              20:52.64   10             
 11 Dean, Sophie                 Our Lady of           21:07.21   11             
 12 Thompson, Rachel             Battlefield           21:08.08   12             
 13 Harper, Madalyn              McLean                21:09.33   13             
 14 Grove, Ellison               Battlefield           21:10.57   14             
 15 Miles, Jessica               Langley               21:17.84   15             
 16 Downey, Samantha             McLean                21:18.46   16             
 17 Gibson, Courtney             Stone Bridge          21:18.71   17             
 18 Burke, Cassidy               Our Lady of           21:20.57   18             
 19 Rice, Bridget                Dominion              21:23.55   19             
 20 Cook, Lindsay                Dominion              21:23.86   20             
 21 Montgomery, Katie            McLean                21:26.39   21             
 22 Amend, Helen                 Washington-Lee        21:27.14   22             
 23 Cabrey, Ally                 Heritage (Leesburg)   21:27.51   23             
 24 Falkner, Perrin              Washington-Lee        21:31.54   24             
 25 Jeong, Esther                Langley               21:34.67   25             
 26 Loehle, Kristen              Battlefield           21:35.92   26             
 27 Arbus, Sarai                 Battlefield           21:36.24   27             
 28 Ohngemach, Marisa            Heritage (Leesburg)   21:36.74   28             
 29 Nichols, Donia               Washington-Lee        21:37.80   29             
 30 McCormack, Megan             McLean                21:41.19   30             
 31 Fouse, Mary                  Langley               21:43.06   31             
 32 Schulz, Kelsey               South County          21:43.48   32             
 33 Macewen, Annika              Washington-Lee        21:44.42   33             
 34 Ahn, Joanna                  Centreville           21:44.99   34             
 35 Brady, Allison               Langley               21:46.29   35             
 36 Eveleigh, Nancy              McLean                21:49.22   36             
 37 Selby, Jordan                Washington-Lee        21:50.21   37             
 38 Poland, Sabrina              Battlefield           21:50.86   38             
 39 Cronin, Rachel               Stone Bridge          21:57.33   39             
 40 Brooks, Alexa                South County          21:58.00   40             
 41 Mclenigan, Emily             Centreville           22:02.20   41             
 42 Braviak, Lindsey             Our Lady of           22:04.79   42             
 43 Zelman, Taylor               Heritage (Leesburg)   22:07.40   43             
 44 Snyder, Megan                Stone Bridge          22:09.32   44             
 45 Majors, Felecia              South County          22:10.67   45             
 46 Patrick, Alaina              Paul VI Catholic      22:11.20   46             
 47 Robson, Jordan               Battlefield           22:12.79   47             
 48 Kouame, Veronique            Heritage (Leesburg)   22:14.22   48             
 49 West, Courteney              Langley               22:14.66   49             
 50 Lamontagne, Emily            South County          22:15.44   50             
 51 Cuomo, Kylie                 Centreville           22:18.71   51             
 52 Gunessever, Jordan           Heritage (Leesburg)   22:20.02   52             
 53 Jones, Madison               Stone Bridge          22:21.44   53             
 54 Warnquist, Sara              Heritage (Leesburg)   22:30.87   54             
 55 Atchison, Liana              Dominion              22:33.49   55             
 56 Casey, Meghan                Stone Bridge          22:40.37   56             
 57 Austin, Alex                 Dominion              22:43.80   57             
 58 Powell, Rebecca              Langley               22:52.23   58             
 59 Purdy, Blair                 Langley               22:57.41   59             
 60 Schultz, Lindsey             South County          23:02.82   60             
 61 Lawrence, Lindsay            South County          23:05.88   61             
 62 Campbell, Karynne            Our Lady of           23:08.87   62             
 63 Pryor, Sydney                Centreville           23:22.94   63             
 64 Susco, Catey                 Paul VI Catholic      23:25.93   64             
 65 Boren, Leilani               Centreville           23:27.59   65             
 66 Cox, Nora                    Paul VI Catholic      23:29.48   66             
 67 Fox, Madison                 Stone Bridge          23:33.23   67             
 68 O'Neill, Maddie              Dominion              23:48.92   68             
 69 Mejia, Clara                 Dominion              23:49.13   69             
 70 Munoz, Maya                  Centreville           23:53.02   70             
 71 Turcol, Megan                Paul VI Catholic      24:06.58   71             
 72 Ashby, Hanna                 Paul VI Catholic      24:22.70   72             
 73 Attkisson, Brook             Fairfax               24:24.16   73             
 74 Murry, Shannon               Paul VI Catholic      24:26.03   74             
 75 Robertson, Katie             Fairfax               25:04.98   75             
 76 Bryant, Arielle              Fairfax               25:11.89   76             
 77 Knight, Julia                Kings Fork            25:53.66   77             
 78 Degner-lopez, Jenna          Fairfax               25:59.25   78             
 79 Eastep, Ivy                  Fairfax               26:48.58   79             
 80 Hashigami, Kana              Kings Fork            27:05.06   80             
 81 Knight, Jackie               Kings Fork            27:06.62   81             
 82 Ardinger, Mackenzie          Fairfax               27:19.10   82             
 83 Jones, Kayla                 Kings Fork            27:24.97   83             
 84 Metzgar, Jacqueline          Kings Fork            29:00.53   84             
 85 Moretz, Julia                Kings Fork            29:19.76   85             
 86 Stafford, Feliz              Kings Fork            32:43.81   86             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 McLean                       66    7    9   13   16   21   30   36          
      Total Time:  1:45:09.48                                                    
         Average:    21:01.90                                                    
   2 Battlefield                  81    2   12   14   26   27   38   47          
      Total Time:  1:44:44.45                                                    
         Average:    20:56.89                                                    
   3 Washington-Lee               84    1    8   22   24   29   33   37          
      Total Time:  1:44:34.44                                                    
         Average:    20:54.89                                                    
   4 Our Lady of Good Counsel    136    3   11   18   42   62                    
      Total Time:  1:47:34.16                                                    
         Average:    21:30.84                                                    
   5 Langley                     155   15   25   31   35   49   58   59          
      Total Time:  1:48:36.53                                                    
         Average:    21:43.31                                                    
   6 Dominion                    161   10   19   20   55   57   68   69          
      Total Time:  1:48:57.34                                                    
         Average:    21:47.47                                                    
   7 South County                173    6   32   40   45   50   60   61          
      Total Time:  1:48:22.52                                                    
         Average:    21:40.51                                                    
   8 Centreville                 193    4   34   41   51   63   65   70          
      Total Time:  1:49:28.09                                                    
         Average:    21:53.62                                                    
   9 Heritage (Leesburg)         194   23   28   43   48   52   54               
      Total Time:  1:49:45.89                                                    
         Average:    21:57.18                                                    
  10 Stone Bridge                209   17   39   44   53   56   67               
      Total Time:  1:50:27.17                                                    
         Average:    22:05.44                                                    
  11 Paul VI Catholic            252    5   46   64   66   71   72   74          
      Total Time:  1:53:22.49                                                    
         Average:    22:40.50                                                    
  12 Fairfax                     381   73   75   76   78   79   82               
      Total Time:  2:07:28.86                                                    
         Average:    25:29.78                                                    
  13 Kings Fork                  405   77   80   81   83   84   85   86          
      Total Time:  2:16:30.85                                                    
         Average:    27:18.17                
		 
 South County Secondary School                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           2011 Stampede - 10/15/2011                            
                                   10/15/2011                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity B Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ricker, Jordan               Washington-Lee        17:40.96    1             
  2 Smith, Drew                  Our Lady of           17:48.61    2             
  3 Lopez, Henry                 J.E.B. Stuart         17:49.69    3             
  4 Page, Christopher            Hayfield              17:50.44    4             
  5 Rose, Glenn                  Tallwood              17:56.45    5             
  6 Richards, Jason              McLean                18:00.99    6             
  7 Tyler, Riaz                  Hayfield              18:06.30    7             
  8 Demsie, Haileye              Washington-Lee        18:08.19    8             
  9 Flood, Chad                  Tallwood              18:09.01    9             
 10 Teklemariam, Ashenafi        Gar-Field             18:09.43                  
 11 Lee, Brandon                 Battlefield           18:09.71   10             
 12 Pfaff, Andrew                Hayfield              18:16.95   11             
 13 Millholland, Lewis           McLean                18:17.19   12             
 14 Eigler-Harding, Lukas        Washington-Lee        18:20.13   13             
 15 Samvura, Elie                Gar-Field             18:24.34                  
 16 Mioduski, Ryan               J.E.B. Stuart         18:27.56   14             
 17 Perdos, Michael              Stone Bridge          18:28.95   15             
 18 Satterwhite, Matthew         Battlefield           18:30.35   16             
 19 Alonso, Enrique              Our Lady of           18:30.62   17             
 20 Czujko, Alex                 Our Lady of           18:34.38   18             
 21 Paudel, Bikal                McLean                18:34.75   19             
 22 Redmon, Stephen              Hayfield              18:35.52   20             
 23 Wilkens, Justin              Battlefield           18:37.05   21             
 24 Perez, Gerardo               Mount Vernon          18:46.36   22             
 25 Hanjra, Prayant              Battlefield           18:46.66   23             
 26 Christenson, Joshua          Trinity Chri          18:47.81   24             
 27 Howard, Matthew              McLean                18:50.71   25             
 28 Rogers, Nathaniel            Our Lady of           18:51.24   26             
 29 Bachman, Daniel              McLean                18:52.20   27             
 30 Maguder, Connor              Hayfield              18:53.19   28             
 31 Liberi, Bruce                Stone Bridge          18:53.80   29             
 32 Mees, Billy                  Battlefield           18:54.40   30             
 33 Stinner, Dylan               Our Lady of           18:58.49   31             
 34 Wilhelm, Justin              Our Lady of           19:02.79   32             
 35 Leist, Jim                   Pope John Pa          19:03.16   33             
 36 Leimkuhler, Eric             McLean                19:03.57   34             
 37 Pulliam, Kevin               Gonzaga Coll          19:05.60   35             
 38 Johnson, Dylan               McLean                19:08.18   36             
 39 Hoyt, John                   Hayfield              19:08.88   37             
 40 O'Neil, Matthew              Pope John Pa          19:09.64   38             
 41 Mayer, Eric                  Centreville           19:13.96   39             
 42 Holic, Kaelan                Hayfield              19:16.16   40             
 43 Robey, Jordan                Battlefield           19:16.61   41             
 44 Newberry, Mark               Stone Bridge          19:16.82   42             
 45 Debraine, Martin             Washington-Lee        19:18.72   43             
 46 Busey, Brendan               Washington-Lee        19:19.26   44             
 47 Danisewicz, Jack             Paul VI Catholic      19:19.71                  
 48 Stapleton, James             South County          19:24.31   45             
 49 Ellington, Stefvon           Tallwood              19:25.06   46             
 50 Gorjum, Roberto              Patriot High School   19:25.46   47             
 51 Lazar, Jacob                 South County          19:25.95   48             
 52 Stoner, Zach                 South County          19:26.91   49             
 53 Hilton, Alden                South County          19:28.99   50             
 54 Urcia, Juan Carlos           Our Lady of           19:31.05   51             
 55 Mcquillen, Matt              Gonzaga Coll          19:31.69   52             
 56 Seton, Xander                Gonzaga Coll          19:35.19   53             
 57 Nagel, Josiah                Trinity Chri          19:35.77   54             
 58 Don, Alex                    Gonzaga Coll          19:38.41   55             
 59 Broussard, Stephen           Centreville           19:39.00   56             
 60 Wilson, Nicholas             Tallwood              19:39.36   57             
 61 Jackovich, Ryan              Washington-Lee        19:39.71   58             
 62 McLain, Jack                 Woodbridge            19:39.95   59             
 63 Simaitis, Alex               J.E.B. Stuart         19:43.25   60             
 64 Cateriano, Michael           Centreville           19:50.23   61             
 65 Rayford, Kadeem              Tallwood              19:51.43   62             
 66 Wade, Sean                   Tallwood              19:54.25   63             
 67 Doolin, Patrick              Gonzaga Coll          19:56.05   64             
 68 Feden, Jj                    Woodbridge            20:01.70   65             
 69 Nguyen, Sean                 Centreville           20:03.38   66             
 70 Gorski, Ray                  South County          20:04.34   67             
 71 Thompson, Kyle               South County          20:05.69   68             
 72 Murphy, Michael              South County          20:06.52   69             
 73 Walker, Drew                 Pope John Pa          20:06.92   70             
 74 Guevara, Peter               J.E.B. Stuart         20:07.63   71             
 75 Pullano, Thomas              Gonzaga Coll          20:10.43   72             
 76 Wallisch, Sean               Gonzaga Coll          20:21.81   73             
 77 Freeman, Will                Woodbridge            20:22.70   74             
 78 Cronin, Ryan                 Stone Bridge          20:29.41   75             
 79 Allen, Blake                 Pope John Pa          20:33.39   76             
 80 Russell, Chanc               Gar-Field             20:33.64                  
 81 Parker, Michael              Mount Vernon          20:35.97   77             
 82 Grimm, Kevin                 Centreville           20:38.07   78             
 83 Verma, Amit                  J.E.B. Stuart         20:39.99   79             
 84 Manning, Nick                Patriot High School   20:44.21   80             
 85 Libby, Kaleb                 Woodbridge            20:45.29   81             
 86 Bruley, Aidan                Stone Bridge          20:46.96   82             
 87 Weissenboeck, Michael        J.E.B. Stuart         20:47.56   83             
 88 Lebryk, Theodore             J.E.B. Stuart         20:48.78   84             
 89 Corbett, Art                 Pope John Pa          20:49.06   85             
 90 Kim, Sung Do                 Centreville           20:49.34   86             
 91 Creswell, Dillon             Patriot High School   20:49.65   87             
 92 Snider, Jonathon             Trinity Chri          20:50.06   88             
 93 Deneault, Ben                Mount Vernon          20:50.64   89             
 94 Lewis, Justin                Patriot High School   20:52.87   90             
 95 Zrimm, Michael               Woodbridge            20:56.88   91             
 96 France, Austin               Stone Bridge          20:58.78   92             
 97 Charles, Denis               Tallwood              20:59.08   93             
 98 Hannan, Mark                 Woodbridge            21:10.71   94             
 99 Chi, Anthony                 Washington-Lee        21:15.00   95             
100 Lah Lou, Adel                Mount Vernon          21:29.46   96             
101 Wise, Austin                 Trinity Chri          21:30.21   97             
102 Robohn, Ben                  Trinity Chri          21:32.67   98             
103 Coyne, Collin                Patriot High School   21:47.59   99             
104 O'Sullivan, Michael          Mount Vernon          22:22.12  100             
105 Amico, Michael               Trinity Chri          22:25.32  101             
106 Waseem, Moneeb               Mount Vernon          23:13.48  102             
107 Bagnoli, Michael             Trinity Chri          23:15.90  103             
108 Hayne, Axel                  Mount Vernon          24:22.34  104             
109 Hawley, Alex                 Pope John Pa          25:22.55  105             
110 Jackison, Matthew            Essex                 26:27.32                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Hayfield                     70    4    7   11   20   28   37   40          
      Total Time:  1:31:42.40                                                    
         Average:    18:20.48                                                    
   2 McLean                       89    6   12   19   25   27   34   36          
      Total Time:  1:32:35.84                                                    
         Average:    18:31.17                                                    
   3 Our Lady of Good Counsel     94    2   17   18   26   31   32   51          
      Total Time:  1:32:43.34                                                    
         Average:    18:32.67                                                    
   4 Battlefield                 100   10   16   21   23   30   41               
      Total Time:  1:32:58.17                                                    
         Average:    18:35.64                                                    
   5 Washington-Lee              109    1    8   13   43   44   58   95          
      Total Time:  1:32:47.26                                                    
         Average:    18:33.46                                                    
   6 Tallwood                    179    5    9   46   57   62   63   93          
      Total Time:  1:35:01.31                                                    
         Average:    19:00.27                                                    
   7 J.E.B. Stuart               227    3   14   60   71   79   83   84          
      Total Time:  1:36:48.12                                                    
         Average:    19:21.63                                                    
   8 Stone Bridge                243   15   29   42   75   82   92               
      Total Time:  1:37:55.94                                                    
         Average:    19:35.19                                                    
   9 South County                259   45   48   49   50   67   68   69          
      Total Time:  1:37:50.50                                                    
         Average:    19:34.10                                                    
  10 Gonzaga College High Scho   259   35   52   53   55   64   72   73          
      Total Time:  1:37:46.94                                                    
         Average:    19:33.39                                                    
  11 Centreville                 300   39   56   61   66   78   86               
      Total Time:  1:39:24.64                                                    
         Average:    19:52.93                                                    
  12 Pope John Paul the Great    302   33   38   70   76   85  105               
      Total Time:  1:39:42.17                                                    
         Average:    19:56.44                                                    
  13 Trinity Christian School    361   24   54   88   97   98  101  103          
      Total Time:  1:42:16.52                                                    
         Average:    20:27.31                                                    
  14 Woodbridge                  370   59   65   74   81   91   94               
      Total Time:  1:41:46.52                                                    
         Average:    20:21.31                                                    
  15 Mount Vernon                384   22   77   89   96  100  102  104          
      Total Time:  1:44:04.55                                                    
         Average:    20:48.91                                                    
  16 Patriot High School         403   47   80   87   90   99                    
      Total Time:  1:43:39.78                                                    
         Average:    20:43.96     
		 
 South County Secondary School                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           2011 Stampede - 10/15/2011                            
                                   10/15/2011                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity B Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Power, Abigail               Hayfield              20:57.42    1             
  2 Bullock, Aden                J.E.B. Stuart         20:59.10    2             
  3 Bishop, Anna                 Hayfield              21:00.66    3             
  4 Gallant, Denise              Pope John Pa          21:45.73    4             
  5 Phillip, Amanda              Heritage (Leesburg)   21:46.11    5             
  6 Freed, Lauren                J.E.B. Stuart         21:51.81    6             
  7 Peach, Abby                  Battlefield           21:55.48    7             
  8 Goodwin, Kelsey              Battlefield           22:03.85    8             
  9 Foxhall, Zoe                 Heritage (Leesburg)   22:08.01    9             
 10 Trammell, Melanie            Hayfield              22:21.30   10             
 11 Gangemi, Elizabeth           Battlefield           22:25.59   11             
 12 Pixa, Chelsea                Hayfield              22:27.93   12             
 13 Albrecht, Madison            J.E.B. Stuart         22:35.00   13             
 14 Huebuer, Nicole              Battlefield           22:50.48   14             
 15 Lee, Kristin                 Battlefield           22:51.46   15             
 16 Mazur, Miranda               Patriot High School   22:52.81   16             
 17 Fox, Yvonne                  Hayfield              23:08.97   17             
 18 Passero, Claire              Patriot High School   23:12.11   18             
 19 Howe, Becca                  Battlefield           23:13.45   19             
 20 Bhambhami, Alisha            Hayfield              23:14.40   20             
 21 Warnquist, Sara              Heritage (Leesburg)   23:16.80   21             
 22 Nelson, Rachel               Mount Vernon          23:18.50                  
 23 Schaefer, Hannah             Heritage (Leesburg)   23:22.56   22             
 24 Rector, Emily                Trinity Chri          23:24.13   23             
 25 Petway, Katherine            Woodbridge            23:31.63   24             
 26 Carrington, Mia              Tallwood              23:32.30   25             
 27 Majors, EnNijah              South County          23:33.61   26             
 28 Kryza, Natalie               South County          23:39.50   27             
 29 Engelbrektsson, Sarah        South County          23:54.08   28             
 30 Stovall, Katie               Heritage (Leesburg)   23:54.27   29             
 31 Fahnestock, Abbey            Trinity Chri          23:58.98   30             
 32 Dalrymple, Tara              South County          24:06.57   31             
 33 Golinski, Kirsten            Patriot High School   24:07.47   32             
 34 Conner, Emily                Pope John Pa          24:11.82   33             
 35 Piskor, Diana                South County          24:15.61   34             
 36 Rohler, Kelsie               Tallwood              24:16.81   35             
 37 Schwien, Katrina             Trinity Chri          24:18.58   36             
 38 Zrimm, Rachel                Woodbridge            24:19.25   37             
 39 Szeligowski, Taylor          Tallwood              24:21.21   38             
 40 Passero, Kristin             Patriot High School   24:56.91   39             
 41 Gundran, Jada                Tallwood              24:57.83   40             
 42 Klunder, Lindsay             South County          25:02.70   41             
 43 Mantzouranis, Krystina       Tallwood              25:16.00   42             
 44 Steen, Caitlin               Patriot High School   25:16.82   43             
 45 Cocherell, Taylor            Woodbridge            25:32.94   44             
 46 Fielder, Hannah              Hayfield              25:38.15   45             
 47 Curcio, Alexis               Trinity Chri          25:46.28   46             
 48 Nabet, Hind                  J.E.B. Stuart         25:48.05   47             
 49 Fader, Savannah              Woodbridge            25:54.30   48             
 50 Nagel, Victoria              Pope John Pa          25:54.51   49             
 51 Aggarwal, Ashna              South County          26:10.69   50             
 52 Grazzini, Jenna              Woodbridge            26:25.73   51             
 53 Holbert, Elizabeth           Woodbridge            26:25.94   52             
 54 Beckwith, Korey              Trinity Chri          26:26.76   53             
 55 Wendelin, Julia              Mount Vernon          26:38.23                  
 56 MacGill, Summer              Woodbridge            26:38.45   54             
 57 Kimberly, Caitlyn            Tallwood              26:40.87   55             
 58 Smith, Jennifer              J.E.B. Stuart         26:41.64   56             
 59 Kolton, Katherine            Trinity Chri          27:49.83   57             
 60 Green, Xandria               Tallwood              28:40.75   58             
 61 Borneman, Danielle           Pope John Pa          28:59.20   59             
 62 Ross, Kelly                  Pope John Pa          29:05.39   60             
 63 Darseng, Lena                Mount Vernon          30:05.60                  
 64 Caballero, Isbellel          Mount Vernon          33:08.91                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Hayfield                     43    1    3   10   12   17   20   45          
      Total Time:  1:49:56.28                                                    
         Average:    21:59.26                                                    
   2 Battlefield                  55    7    8   11   14   15   19               
      Total Time:  1:52:06.86                                                    
         Average:    22:25.38                                                    
   3 Heritage (Leesburg)          86    5    9   21   22   29                    
      Total Time:  1:54:27.75                                                    
         Average:    22:53.55                                                    
   4 J.E.B. Stuart               124    2    6   13   47   56                    
      Total Time:  1:57:55.60                                                    
         Average:    23:35.12                                                    
   5 South County                146   26   27   28   31   34   41   50          
      Total Time:  1:59:29.37                                                    
         Average:    23:53.88                                                    
   6 Patriot High School         148   16   18   32   39   43                    
      Total Time:  2:00:26.12                                                    
         Average:    24:05.23                                                    
   7 Tallwood                    180   25   35   38   40   42   55   58          
      Total Time:  2:02:24.15                                                    
         Average:    24:28.83                                                    
   8 Trinity Christian School    188   23   30   36   46   53   57               
      Total Time:  2:03:54.73                                                    
         Average:    24:46.95                                                    
   9 Woodbridge                  204   24   37   44   48   51   52   54          
      Total Time:  2:05:43.85                                                    
         Average:    25:08.77                                                    
  10 Pope John Paul the Great    205    4   33   49   59   60                    
      Total Time:  2:09:56.65                                                    
         Average:    25:59.33                                                    



South County Secondary School                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           2011 Stampede - 10/15/2011                            
                                   10/15/2011                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Feshmen
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Dunn, Bobby                  Centreville           18:08.49    1             
  2 Maguire, Alex                Fairfax               18:31.40    2             
  3 Kidanu, Ashenafi             Woodbridge            18:37.94    3             
  4 Yow, Andrew                  Centreville           18:55.93    4             
  5 Gellios, Alex                Patriot High School   19:27.84    5             
  6 Jarosz, Michael              Gonzaga Coll          19:29.68    6             
  7 Day, Presley                 Centreville           19:34.69    7             
  8 Kiernan, Ryan                Gonzaga Coll          19:39.52    8             
  9 Katuin, Nick                 Patriot High School   19:41.35    9             
 10 Lim, Marco                   Centreville           19:42.40   10             
 11 Wimbish, Will                Gonzaga Coll          19:48.11   11             
 12 Mcever, Carson               Centreville           19:52.31   12             
 13 Jewett, Isaiah               Woodbridge            20:07.39   13             
 14 McGuinness, John             Gonzaga Coll          20:09.03   14             
 15 Estrada, Tyler               Patriot High School   20:12.38   15             
 16 Karandikar, Nakul            Centreville           20:14.30   16             
 17 Gomez, Alexander             Fairfax               20:16.74   17             
 18 Meza, Albert                 Woodbridge            20:21.57   18             
 19 Sharp, Sam                   Dominion              20:27.01   19             
 20 Tatum, Matthew               Washington-Lee        20:27.68   20             
 21 Selcik, Mark                 Hayfield              20:28.53   21             
 22 Sikorsky, Peter              Gonzaga Coll          20:35.62   22             
 23 Mortimer, Isaac              Washington-Lee        20:36.02   23             
 24 O'Donnell, Tom               Gonzaga Coll          20:36.86   24             
 25 Ashby, Jarrett               Hayfield              20:37.83   25             
 26 Lyons, Kyle                  Centreville           20:38.95   26             
 27 Speers, Slayton              South County          20:47.34   27             
 28 Smith, Austin                Patriot High School   20:51.58   28             
 29 Mccarty, William             Patriot High School   20:54.63   29             
 30 Albert, Stephen              Fairfax               21:01.73   30             
 31 Rollins, Grant               Patriot High School   21:07.76   31             
 32 Larios, Daniel               Hayfield              21:16.12   32             
 33 Crotty, Conor                Dominion              21:22.04   33             
 34 Ervin, William               Gonzaga Coll          21:31.23   34             
 35 Turner, Lorenz               South County          21:35.30   35             
 36 Haberlin, Joe                Stone Bridge          21:36.13                  
 37 Herndon, Donald              Washington-Lee        21:36.76   36             
 38 Martinez, Ricky              Patriot High School   21:38.89   37             
 39 Calfee, Christian            Patriot High School   21:39.78                  
 40 Machen, Will                 Fairfax               21:43.14   38             
 41 Boone, Zack                  Woodbridge            21:52.88   39             
 42 Volpi, Austin                Dominion              21:57.03   40             
 43 Harvey, Adam                 Dominion              21:58.06   41             
 44 Forsythe, Rob                Hayfield              21:58.95   42             
 45 Castillo, Abraham            Hayfield              22:01.84   43             
 46 Koritko, Nick                Paul VI Catholic      22:04.81                  
 47 Bridges, Keyon               Gonzaga Coll          22:12.39                  
 48 Bushman, Tim                 Stone Bridge          22:14.07                  
 49 Madden, Brady                Centreville           22:20.77                  
 50 Coffman, Dean                South County          22:24.40   44             
 51 Lin, Kevin                   Patriot High School   22:25.09                  
 52 Otten, Alex                  Paul VI Catholic      22:26.61                  
 53 Broadus, Jack                Centreville           22:26.82                  
 54 Ameha, Robel                 Hayfield              22:33.36   45             
 55 Ringham, Chris               Patriot High School   22:36.41                  
 56 Severance, Michael           Centreville           22:36.98                  
 57 Day, Josiah                  Woodbridge            22:43.71   46             
 58 Czerewko, Christian          Washington-Lee        22:46.89   47             
 59 Schultz, Mark                South County          22:55.62   48             
 60 Burns, Michael               South County          22:57.20   49             
 61 Egbers, Landon               Centreville           23:01.54                  
 62 Connery, Brendan             Dominion              23:06.73   50             
 63 Louis, Matt                  Stone Bridge          23:17.55                  
 64 Lee, Daniel                  Centreville           23:18.68                  
 65 Martinez, Jaron              Woodbridge            23:19.57   51             
 66 Watson, Nathan               Fairfax               23:21.66   52             
 67 Lewis, Tim                   Gonzaga Coll          23:27.98                  
 68 Norton, Jarad                Mount Vernon          23:36.44                  
 69 Shea, Tommy                  Washington-Lee        23:36.86   53             
 70 Lopez, Austin                Patriot High School   23:55.13                  
 71 Wadyka, Dylan                Gonzaga Coll          23:59.03                  
 72 Belodeau, Jack               Dominion              24:14.64   54             
 73 Norod, Stephen               Centreville           24:19.06                  
 74 Schultz, Alex                Fairfax               24:39.01   55             
 75 Egan, Nick                   Patriot High School   24:46.62                  
 76 Browning, Jacob              Dominion              24:52.36   56             
 77 Cottone, Joseph              Centreville           24:58.51                  
 78 Barkzai, Saleem              Hayfield              25:18.18   57             
 79 Collier, Sam                 Dominion              25:24.20                  
 80 Pessel, Maxwell              Mount Vernon          25:32.39                  
 81 Robins, Chris                Patriot High School   25:38.83                  
 82 Olsen, William               Patriot High School   25:41.08                  
 83 Peters, Brett                Patriot High School   26:32.32                  
 84 Marianos, Tom                Patriot High School   26:48.59                  
 85 Moore, Bailey                Dominion              26:58.95                  
 86 Salentine, Chris             Patriot High School   27:03.79                  
 87 Mairn, Marcus                Mount Vernon          28:54.05                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Centreville                  34    1    4    7   10   12   16   26          
      Total Time:  1:36:13.82                                                    
         Average:    19:14.77                                                    
   2 Gonzaga College High Scho    61    6    8   11   14   22   24   34          
      Total Time:  1:39:41.96                                                    
         Average:    19:56.40                                                    
   3 Patriot High School          86    5    9   15   28   29   31   37          
      Total Time:  1:41:07.78                                                    
         Average:    20:13.56                                                    
   4 Woodbridge                  119    3   13   18   39   46   51               
      Total Time:  1:43:43.49                                                    
         Average:    20:44.70                                                    
   5 Fairfax                     139    2   17   30   38   52   55               
      Total Time:  1:44:54.67                                                    
         Average:    20:58.94                                                    
   6 Hayfield                    163   21   25   32   42   43   45   57          
      Total Time:  1:46:23.27                                                    
         Average:    21:16.66                                                    
   7 Washington-Lee              179   20   23   36   47   53                    
      Total Time:  1:49:04.21                                                    
         Average:    21:48.85                                                    
   8 Dominion                    183   19   33   40   41   50   54   56          
      Total Time:  1:48:50.87                                                    
         Average:    21:46.18                                                    
   9 South County                203   27   35   44   48   49                    
      Total Time:  1:50:39.86                                                    
         Average:    22:07.98          
		 
 South County Secondary School                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           2011 Stampede - 10/15/2011                            
                                   10/15/2011                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Feshmen
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Rasmussen, Elise             Woodbridge            20:17.27                  
  2 O'Shea, Jackie               Centreville           20:19.49    1             
  3 Morgan, Katy                 South County          22:07.55    2             
  4 Armstrong, Katherine         Dominion              23:00.11    3             
  5 King, Natalie                Centreville           23:05.19    4             
  6 Daniels, Claire              Fairfax               23:14.65                  
  7 Smith, Mckinsey              Centreville           23:17.19    5             
  8 Makhlouf, Christina          Centreville           23:18.37    6             
  9 Muzo, Isabella               Centreville           23:23.12    7             
 10 Corigliano, Isabella         South County          23:30.48    8             
 11 Blackstone, Shannon          Patriot High School   24:07.14    9             
 12 Rector, Caroline             Patriot High School   24:08.80   10             
 13 Boyd, Hope                   Patriot High School   24:16.19   11             
 14 Docherty, Brooke             South County          24:29.57   12             
 15 Grimes, Murrie               South County          24:32.52   13             
 16 Smith, Diana                 Hayfield              24:47.13                  
 17 Weber, Abby                  Dominion              24:53.41   14             
 18 Barker, Brittany             Patriot High School   25:02.86   15             
 19 Arboleda, D'Erika            Fairfax               25:05.15                  
 20 Quinn, Isabelle              Washington-Lee        25:06.30                  
 21 Batista, Destiny             Patriot High School   25:08.87   16             
 22 Garifo, Molli                Patriot High School   25:09.08   17             
 23 Liu, Melissa                 Dominion              25:49.35   18             
 24 Weatherly, Shannon           Dominion              25:59.51   19             
 25 Cole, Terran                 Woodbridge            26:04.27                  
 26 Boyd, Haylee                 Patriot High School   26:05.61   20             
 27 Vickery, Jasmyn              Patriot High School   26:08.08                  
 28 Rao, Sahana                  Centreville           26:10.52   21             
 29 Doerpinhaus, Vanessa         Centreville           26:11.73   22             
 30 Ki, Katherine                Dominion              26:17.19   23             
 31 Kim, Rachel                  South County          26:36.41   24             
 32 Mazur, Miranda               Patriot High School   26:44.94                  
 33 Kazmierczak, Jillian         Dominion              26:49.15   25             
 34 Sopko, Lindsey               Mount Vernon          26:49.40                  
 35 Sterrett, Maya               Washington-Lee        26:50.80                  
 36 Dava, Briana                 Centreville           27:01.33                  
 37 Wilkerson, Zoe               Hayfield              27:01.53                  
 38 DiDomenico, Megan            Dominion              27:17.48   26             
 39 Sanghavi, Suhani             Fairfax               27:18.91                  
 40 Conrad, Claudia              Patriot High School   27:19.13                  
 41 Knapp, Emily                 Patriot High School   28:19.81                  
 42 Ruckle, Sarah                Patriot High School   28:29.34                  
 43 Schuneman, Gillian           South County          28:59.69   27             
 44 Spencer, Rebecca             Centreville           29:07.13                  
 45 Snow, Samantha               Mount Vernon          29:19.85                  
 46 Karren, Abbi                 Dominion              29:58.20                  
 47 Lee, Jenny                   Patriot High School   30:31.93                  
 48 Hellwege-Bales, Anna         South County          31:28.78   28             
 49 Kapoor, Aashna               Patriot High School   32:20.44                  
 50 Burke, Katelyn               Hayfield              32:53.90                  
 51 Schaan, Cassy                Patriot High School   33:09.14                  
 52 Huston, Jennifer             Mount Vernon          33:12.96                  
 53 Wilson, Victoria             Mount Vernon          33:13.76                  
 54 Lebedun, Rebecca             South County          33:49.65                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Centreville                  23    1    4    5    6    7   21   22          
      Total Time:  1:53:23.36                                                    
         Average:    22:40.68                                                    
   2 South County                 59    2    8   12   13   24   27   28          
      Total Time:  2:01:16.53                                                    
         Average:    24:15.31                                                    
   3 Patriot High School          61    9   10   11   15   16   17   20          
      Total Time:  2:02:43.86                                                    
         Average:    24:32.78                                                    
   4 Dominion                     77    3   14   18   19   23   25   26          
      Total Time:  2:05:59.57                                                    
         Average:    25:11.92                                                    

 South County Secondary School                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           2011 Stampede - 10/15/2011                            
                                   10/15/2011                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV Boys Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
228 Unknown                                            35:22.17                  
  1 Russell, Mike                Our Lady of           19:00.21    1             
  2 Sinha, Troy                  Our Lady of           19:05.00    2             
  3 Odlum, Patrick               Washington-Lee        19:05.22    3             
  4 Rebaudengo, Giusepp          Our Lady of           19:12.91    4             
  5 Belachew, Anduaem            Mount Vernon          19:18.58    5             
  6 Muckerman, Stan              Battlefield           19:18.89    6             
  7 Chaing, Raymond              Mount Vernon          19:20.47    7             
  8 Hedrick, Alexander           McLean                19:26.16    8             
  9 Drummond, Robert             Battlefield           19:28.23    9             
 10 Moser, Matthew               Battlefield           19:29.23   10             
 11 Heinzman, Andrew             Washington-Lee        19:31.23   11             
 12 Kerr, Alexander              Mount Vernon          19:37.55   12             
 13 Ward, Ryan                   Battlefield           19:41.32   13             
 14 Maltbie, Jacob               Battlefield           19:45.73   14             
 15 Temme, Joey                  Heritage (Leesburg)   19:48.34   15             
 16 Galdo, David                 McLean                19:48.78   16             
 17 Lent, Chris                  Washington-Lee        19:49.69   17             
 18 Lucas, Micah                 Hayfield              19:50.43   18             
 19 Bourgeois, Liam              Mount Vernon          19:51.86   19             
 20 Schnorbus, Jack              Battlefield           19:53.33   20             
 21 Fergus, Tom                  Gonzaga Coll          19:54.62   21             
 22 Montano, Rodrigo             Hayfield              19:56.12   22             
 23 Emch, Jon                    Stone Bridge          20:00.85   23             
 24 Armstrong, Sampson           Gonzaga Coll          20:01.55   24             
 25 Crew, Taylor                 Heritage (Leesburg)   20:03.49   25             
 26 Alemayehu, Muse              Mount Vernon          20:03.96   26             
 27 Magnuson, Bradley            South County          20:07.34   27             
 28 Cook, Nick                   Heritage (Leesburg)   20:10.01   28             
 29 White, Casey                 Hayfield              20:10.87   29             
 30 Ross, Jack                   Gonzaga Coll          20:11.84   30             
 31 Hwang, Kevin                 McLean                20:13.71   31             
 32 Watkins, Anthony             Our Lady of           20:14.76   32             
 33 Puhek, Jeff                  South County          20:15.13   33             
 34 Piocuda, Roland              Hayfield              20:16.17   34             
 35 Boris, Nick                  Heritage (Leesburg)   20:18.36   35             
 36 Voth, Eamon                  McLean                20:19.15   36             
 37 Yu, Steven                   Centreville           20:21.98   37             
 38 Preast, Tyler                Stone Bridge          20:23.50   38             
 39 Balmaseda, Miguel            Tallwood              20:27.14   39             
 40 Reddy, Ian                   Hayfield              20:28.93   40             
 41 Nibley, Stafford             Our Lady of           20:29.23   41             
 42 Dinschel, Brian              Centreville           20:29.50   42             
 43 Kelley, Brendan              Gonzaga Coll          20:30.41   43             
 44 Pedroni, Ryan                Stone Bridge          20:30.72   44             
 45 Habel, Jared                 Battlefield           20:31.03   45             
 46 Carlson, Michael             Hayfield              20:32.06   46             
 47 Guinee, David                South County          20:32.35   47             
 48 Gordan, Travis               South County          20:32.62   48             
 49 Conway, Kyle                 Washington-Lee        20:34.20   49             
 50 Brydebell, Cody              Battlefield           20:35.06                  
 51 Leber, Daniel                South County          20:35.43   50             
 52 Doyle, Sean                  Centreville           20:38.80   51             
 53 Duggon, Julian               Gonzaga Coll          20:39.13   52             
 54 Corry, Sean                  Langley               20:39.56   53             
 55 Leme, Marcelo                McLean                20:40.12   54             
 56 Smith, Ryan                  Heritage (Leesburg)   20:41.18   55             
 57 Thompson, Cameron            Langley               20:41.52   56             
 58 Dawson, Drew                 Gonzaga Coll          20:43.79   57             
 59 Brink, Christopher           Hayfield              20:45.25   58             
 60 Dispirito, James             Essex                 20:46.42   59             
 61 Gaitan, Max                  Gonzaga Coll          20:47.42   60             
 62 Marzana, Carlos              Hayfield              20:47.83                  
 63 Crowley, Nick                Gonzaga Coll          20:48.85                  
 64 Wanat, Jacob                 Woodbridge            20:49.50   61             
 65 Morrissey, Matthew           Woodbridge            20:50.59   62             
 66 Guth, Mitchel                Battlefield           20:54.72                  
 67 D'Allesandro, Nick           Battlefield           20:56.15                  
 68 Hutson, Kieran               Gonzaga Coll          21:01.06                  
 69 Mason, Thomas                Woodbridge            21:01.92   63             
 70 Delaurentis, Vincent         South County          21:02.54   64             
 71 Gourlay, Alexander           Our Lady of           21:03.31   65             
 72 Hargreaves, Ian              Centreville           21:04.45   66             
 73 Eller, Stephen               South County          21:07.70   67             
 74 Ross, Art                    Battlefield           21:08.22                  
 75 King, Brent                  Hayfield              21:08.47                  
 76 Ross, Sean                   Battlefield           21:09.20                  
 77 Mancusi, Justin              South County          21:09.59                  
 78 Marosko, Max                 South County          21:10.02                  
 79 Ferguson, Cameron            South County          21:10.44                  
 80 Doshi, Yazdi                 J.E.B. Stuart         21:11.06   68             
 81 Eliason, Tanner              Patriot High School   21:12.03                  
 82 Russell, David               McLean                21:14.36   69             
 83 Mitchell, Dario              Washington-Lee        21:14.74   70             
 84 Esposito, Eric               Dominion              21:15.39   71             
 85 Westin, Stephon              Gonzaga Coll          21:16.68                  
 86 Knepper, Rob                 Langley               21:16.97   72             
 87 Rogers, Ashton               Dominion              21:17.79   73             
 88 Mcquillen, David             Gonzaga Coll          21:20.24                  
 89 Heinzman, Nathan             Washington-Lee        21:22.18   74             
 90 Higginbotham, Ben            Paul VI Catholic      21:23.74                  
 91 O'Halloran, Riley            Gonzaga Coll          21:24.19                  
 92 Pinto, Kevin                 Heritage (Leesburg)   21:25.17   75             
 93 Guevara, Vincent             J.E.B. Stuart         21:26.50   76             
 94 Scrivener, Jack              J.E.B. Stuart         21:29.91   77             
 95 Hyde, Benjamin               Washington-Lee        21:30.92   78             
 96 Gonzalez, Jonathon           Gonzaga Coll          21:31.38                  
 97 Ferris, Samara               J.E.B. Stuart         21:31.81   79             
 98 Gurung, Amir                 J.E.B. Stuart         21:32.20   80             
 99 Karwel, Stephen              South County          21:33.37                  
100 Beresford, Cody              Battlefield           21:34.55                  
101 Abod, Brian                  Gonzaga Coll          21:34.86                  
102 Sawyer, Cabell               McLean                21:35.90   81             
103 Cunningham, Daniel           Langley               21:36.38   82             
104 Penny, Patrick               Gonzaga Coll          21:36.95                  
105 Diaz, Mason                  Woodbridge            21:37.69   83             
106 Recka, Nick                  Gonzaga Coll          21:39.36                  
107 Ma, Tony                     J.E.B. Stuart         21:40.25   84             
108 Kim, Brandon                 Centreville           21:40.76   85             
109 Ng, Kevin                    Mount Vernon          21:41.03   86             
110 Young, Nick                  J.E.B. Stuart         21:41.91   87             
111 Scherping, Steven            Gonzaga Coll          21:44.49                  
112 Fennell, Phillip             J.E.B. Stuart         21:44.83                  
113 Wong, Kevin                  Gonzaga Coll          21:45.69                  
114 Walker, Jarred               Gonzaga Coll          21:46.21                  
115 Perotti, Anthony             Langley               21:48.35   88             
116 Maloney, Chris               Langley               21:48.90   89             
117 Pangilinan, Rustom           J.E.B. Stuart         21:49.24                  
118 Hueskes, Manfred             Hayfield              21:49.56                  
119 Fisher, Owen                 Gonzaga Coll          21:50.38                  
120 Armstrong, Paul              Paul VI Catholic      21:52.09                  
121 Davila, Marco                Tallwood              21:52.44   90             
122 Skibinski, Matt              Gonzaga Coll          21:52.77                  
123 Verghese, Matthe             Langley               21:53.09   91             
124 Hughes, James                Washington-Lee        21:53.76                  
125 Shipe, Alex                  Hayfield              21:54.73                  
126 Fernandez, Christopher       Hayfield              21:55.74                  
127 Howard, Ethan                South County          21:56.76                  
128 Stewart, Justin              Hayfield              21:59.52                  
129 Thieman, Cullan              Tallwood              21:59.95   92             
130 Morris, Will                 Gonzaga Coll          22:00.54                  
131 Klemens, Dan                 Dominion              22:04.43   93             
132 Pettey, Nick                 Gonzaga Coll          22:04.91                  
133 Kaczmarek, Peter             Centreville           22:05.66   94             
134 Holt, Andrew                 South County          22:06.25                  
135 Guevara, Matthew             J.E.B. Stuart         22:06.77                  
136 Torrelio, Anthony            J.E.B. Stuart         22:07.49                  
137 Ermolaev, Aleksey            Centreville           22:09.16   95             
138 Rastatter, Brett             Gar-Field             22:10.39                  
139 Bardo, Christopher           Washington-Lee        22:11.17                  
140 Itkin, Brady                 J.E.B. Stuart         22:12.20                  
141 Tufano, Andrew               Dominion              22:12.70   96             
142 Nguyen, Brian                Hayfield              22:14.07                  
143 Zempolich, Chris             Centreville           22:14.38                  
144 Valeiras, John               Gonzaga Coll          22:14.80                  
145 Bradford, Derrick            Tallwood              22:15.10   97             
146 Frate, Jordan                Centreville           22:16.60                  
147 Jones, Brent                 Hayfield              22:17.27                  
148 Passos, Gabe                 Woodbridge            22:21.53   98             
149 Getka, Nick                  Gonzaga Coll          22:21.87                  
150 Thompson, Jeremy             Stone Bridge          22:28.01   99             
151 O'Neill, Jack                Gonzaga Coll          22:30.40                  
152 Howell, Ryan                 Gonzaga Coll          22:30.87                  
153 Hulse, Patrick               South County          22:32.39                  
154 Verghese, Anthon             Langley               22:34.44                  
155 Demarca, Nick                Gonzaga Coll          22:35.75                  
156 Kopenhaver, Alex             Washington-Lee        22:36.80                  
157 Connor, Joey                 Gonzaga Coll          22:39.72                  
158 Pinney, Todd                 Stone Bridge          22:40.58  100             
159 Frascella, Andrew            Our Lady of           22:44.49  101             
160 Berberich, Stephen           Hayfield              22:45.39                  
161 Coffey, Andrew               Trinity Chri          22:45.81  102             
162 Creamer, Mark                Gonzaga Coll          22:47.99                  
163 Fineran, Connor              Dominion              22:48.33  103             
164 Donovan, Adam                Dominion              22:49.09  104             
165 Rollins, Timothy             Essex                 22:50.78  105             
166 Townsend, Nicholas           Gonzaga Coll          22:54.40                  
167 Vocal, Kristoffer            Mount Vernon          22:57.43  106             
168 Lee, Matt                    Gonzaga Coll          22:57.75                  
169 Gauthier, Adam               Gonzaga Coll          22:58.83                  
170 Mataloni, Alex               South County          23:00.59                  
171 Noonan, Christian            Dominion              23:02.11  107             
172 Jones, David                 Trinity Chri          23:03.38  108             
173 Chau, Kevin                  Centreville           23:04.05                  
174 Robinson, David              Mount Vernon          23:04.42                  
175 Campo, Drew                  Patriot High School   23:05.04                  
176 Luu, Hoa                     Hayfield              23:05.42                  
177 Hill, Erik                   Mount Vernon          23:08.06                  
178 Kelly, John Paul             Pope John Pa          23:09.86                  
179 McIinnis, Patrick            Dominion              23:10.37                  
180 Frank, Devon                 Mount Vernon          23:10.72                  
181 Ayala, Eric                  Gar-Field             23:16.54                  
182 Moran, Timmy                 Gonzaga Coll          23:16.89                  
183 Yildirim, Ahmet              South County          23:18.61                  
184 Stroup, Daniel               Woodbridge            23:19.44  109             
185 McKay, Alex                  Pope John Pa          23:27.52                  
186 Jacksta, Bobby               Centreville           23:30.65                  
187 Shirshov, Alex               Tallwood              23:31.97  110             
188 Lancaster, Andrew            Woodbridge            23:35.48  111             
189 Silguero Santos, Raul        South County          23:35.79                  
190 Augustus, Christopher        Woodbridge            23:36.04                  
191 Nagel, Micah                 Trinity Chri          23:36.30  112             
192 Savos, Jacob                 Dominion              23:42.80                  
193 Clark, Riley                 J.E.B. Stuart         23:44.68                  
194 Bollman, Michael             Centreville           23:54.51                  
195 Elaias, Yaphet               Mount Vernon          23:56.27                  
196 Biegler, Chase               Dominion              23:59.07                  
197 Le, Kenny                    J.E.B. Stuart         24:00.66                  
198 McCraw, Zachary              Hayfield              24:03.77                  
199 Gilbert, Zach                South County          24:04.50                  
200 Telesz, Trevor               Trinity Chri          24:07.18  113             
201 MacDonald, Keegan            Mount Vernon          24:26.73                  
202 Lewis, Reese                 Washington-Lee        24:31.04                  
203 Jensen, Joshua               Trinity Chri          24:32.95  114             
204 Stokes, Johnathan            Essex                 24:33.90  115             
205 Horton, Stephen              Trinity Chri          24:41.78  116             
206 VanZandt, Anthony            Patriot High School   24:42.31                  
207 Dooley, Daniel               Langley               24:51.01                  
208 Parrack, Chris               Woodbridge            24:51.38                  
209 Hilburger, Frank             Paul VI Catholic      24:53.06                  
210 Sheppard, Tyler              Mount Vernon          24:57.96                  
211 Guevara, Mark                J.E.B. Stuart         25:07.87                  
212 Viray, Kevin                 J.E.B. Stuart         25:08.15                  
213 Andrukonis, Nathan           Trinity Chri          25:10.68  117             
214 Mitchum, Travis              J.E.B. Stuart         25:36.99                  
215 Uppal, Raul                  Gar-Field             25:52.77                  
216 Dispirito, Nolan             Essex                 26:06.86  118             
217 Phung, Tommy                 Essex                 26:52.16  119             
218 Mozhi, Sunny                 J.E.B. Stuart         26:52.90                  
219 Smik, Branislav              Mount Vernon          27:14.89                  
220 Almeida, Edwin               J.E.B. Stuart         27:17.21                  
221 Chi, Anthony                 Washington-Lee        28:16.61                  
222 Zveare, Austin               Washington-Lee        28:34.97                  
223 Scott, Jack                  Trinity Chri          28:48.22                  
224 Briggs, James                Essex                 30:17.91  120             
225 Baird, Zachary               Essex                 30:35.40  121             
226 Alan, Menacho                J.E.B. Stuart         32:00.58                  
227 Afcha, Chris                 Pope John Pa          34:50.30                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Battlefield                  52    6    9   10   13   14   20   45          
      Total Time:  1:37:43.40                                                    
         Average:    19:32.68                                                    
   2 Mount Vernon                 69    5    7   12   19   26   86  106          
      Total Time:  1:38:12.42                                                    
         Average:    19:38.49                                                    
   3 Our Lady of Good Counsel     80    1    2    4   32   41   65  101          
      Total Time:  1:38:02.11                                                    
         Average:    19:36.43                                                    
   4 Hayfield                    143   18   22   29   34   40   46   58          
      Total Time:  1:40:42.52                                                    
         Average:    20:08.51                                                    
   5 McLean                      145    8   16   31   36   54   69   81          
      Total Time:  1:40:27.92                                                    
         Average:    20:05.59                                                    
   6 Washington-Lee              150    3   11   17   49   70   74   78          
      Total Time:  1:40:15.08                                                    
         Average:    20:03.02                                                    
   7 Heritage (Leesburg)         158   15   25   28   35   55   75               
      Total Time:  1:41:01.38                                                    
         Average:    20:12.28                                                    
   8 Gonzaga College High Scho   170   21   24   30   43   52   57   60          
      Total Time:  1:41:17.55                                                    
         Average:    20:15.51                                                    
   9 South County                205   27   33   47   48   50   64   67          
      Total Time:  1:42:02.87                                                    
         Average:    20:24.58                                                    
  10 Centreville                 281   37   42   51   66   85   94   95          
      Total Time:  1:44:15.49                                                    
         Average:    20:51.10                                                    
  11 Stone Bridge                304   23   38   44   99  100                    
      Total Time:  1:46:03.66                                                    
         Average:    21:12.74                                                    
  12 Langley                     351   53   56   72   82   88   89   91          
      Total Time:  1:46:02.78                                                    
         Average:    21:12.56                                                    
  13 Woodbridge                  367   61   62   63   83   98  109  111          
      Total Time:  1:46:41.23                                                    
         Average:    21:20.25                                                    
  14 J.E.B. Stuart               380   68   76   77   79   80   84   87          
      Total Time:  1:47:11.48                                                    
         Average:    21:26.30                                                    
  15 Tallwood                    428   39   90   92   97  110                    
      Total Time:  1:50:06.60                                                    
         Average:    22:01.32                                                    
  16 Dominion                    436   71   73   93   96  103  104  107          
      Total Time:  1:49:38.65                                                    
         Average:    21:55.73                                                    
  17 Essex                       516   59  105  115  118  119  120  121          
      Total Time:  2:01:10.12                                                    
         Average:    24:14.03                                                    
  18 Trinity Christian School    549  102  108  112  113  114  116  117          
      Total Time:  1:58:05.62                                                    
         Average:    23:37.13                                                    


 South County Secondary School                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           2011 Stampede - 10/15/2011                            
                                   10/15/2011                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV Girls Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Buser, Anna                  McLean                22:37.16    1             
  2 Donnelly, Elizabeth          Mount Vernon          23:01.18                  
  3 Herndon, Jasmine             Washington-Lee        23:04.46    2             
  4 Mulcahy, Caitlyn             Washington-Lee        23:20.89    3             
  5 Leonard, Taylor              Washington-Lee        23:29.27    4             
  6 Larroca, Isabel              Washington-Lee        23:41.27    5             
  7 Monzon, Elizabeth            Gar-Field             23:47.83                  
  8 Hulett, Jacquelyn            Langley               23:52.22                  
  9 Smith, Courtney              Essex                 23:54.41    6             
 10 Walker, Emily                Washington-Lee        23:57.49    7             
 11 Labriny, Sarah               Hayfield              24:03.34    8             
 12 Horengic, Jordan             Stone Bridge          24:14.37    9             
 13 Ellis, Elizabeth             Centreville           24:20.23   10             
 14 Albertson, Morgan            Battlefield           24:25.28   11             
 15 Nichols, Petra               Washington-Lee        24:30.85   12             
 16 Prewitt, Morgan              Hayfield              24:34.47   13             
 17 Cercy, Nicole                Battlefield           24:36.99   14             
 18 Wittkopp, Nicole             South County          24:42.12   15             
 19 Ona, Kimberly                Centreville           24:44.86   16             
 20 Jochems, Alex                Stone Bridge          24:50.81   17             
 21 Singh, Sabetta               Centreville           24:51.54   18             
 22 Lewis, Charlotte             Stone Bridge          24:59.25   19             
 23 Dumont, Kaitlyn              Washington-Lee        25:09.16   20             
 24 Fogg, Julia                  South County          25:10.43   21             
 25 Perdue, Kara                 Centreville           25:10.70   22             
 26 Walker, Simone               Hayfield              25:11.01   23             
 27 Loustaunau, Manon            Washington-Lee        25:11.40                  
 28 Orlowsky, Rachel             Centreville           25:11.69   24             
 29 Chadwick, Claire             Stone Bridge          25:16.53   25             
 30 Mace, Kalle                  South County          25:17.40   26             
 31 Sigdel, Muna                 McLean                25:21.21   27             
 32 Vogel, Shantel               Paul VI Catholic      25:21.58   28             
 33 Bennsky, Abigail             Hayfield              25:23.10   29             
 34 Kristek, Sydney              Paul VI Catholic      25:24.18   30             
 35 Burns, Whitney               Battlefield           25:25.97   31             
 36 Scott, Morgen                Washington-Lee        25:27.48                  
 37 Bjorksten, Kristina          McLean                25:29.59   32             
 38 Gomez, Julianna              Our Lady of           25:30.53                  
 39 Brown, Michelle              South County          25:30.94   33             
 40 Hodge, Kirsten               Hayfield              25:34.85   34             
 41 Jalloh, Amy                  South County          25:36.91   35             
 42 Carpenter, Elizabeth         Centreville           25:38.74   36             
 43 Gutierrez, Susana            Dominion              25:42.05                  
 44 Bilbeault, Cara              Paul VI Catholic      25:43.53   37             
 45 Miracle, Hannah              Stone Bridge          25:47.66   38             
 46 Holmes, Cassidy              Patriot High School   25:48.52   39             
 47 Sohi, Avneet                 Stone Bridge          25:49.09   40             
 48 Chase-walsh, Sarah           Washington-Lee        25:50.91                  
 49 Lloyd, Addison               McLean                25:55.41   41             
 50 Froling, Rebecca             Hayfield              25:56.98   42             
 51 Cateriano, Valerie           Centreville           25:58.20   43             
 52 Weber, Emily                 Tallwood              25:58.65   44             
 53 Resmini, Marissa             South County          26:04.18   45             
 54 Ratliff, Caroline            Stone Bridge          26:04.89   46             
 55 Mazzucchelli, Ariana         Washington-Lee        26:05.53                  
 56 Shapiro, Ilana               Washington-Lee        26:10.81                  
 57 Ferguson, Megan              Patriot High School   26:11.54   47             
 58 Coyle, Meghan                Hayfield              26:12.82   48             
 59 Mahmoud, Maiar               Hayfield              26:17.26                  
 60 Kiphuth, Emily               Stone Bridge          26:19.25                  
 61 Rolander, Bailey             South County          26:22.03   49             
 62 Rogers, Kelsey               South County          26:25.16                  
 63 McClain, Rachel              Essex                 26:28.60   50             
 64 Cook, Maddie                 Dominion              26:30.44                  
 65 Filyac, Samantha             Mount Vernon          26:34.21                  
 66 Troiano, Lelia               Washington-Lee        26:34.41                  
 67 Shulterbrandt, Siana         Tallwood              26:37.21   51             
 68 Lee-bauder, Jesse            Washington-Lee        26:41.72                  
 69 Orie, Nicole                 Paul VI Catholic      26:48.76   52             
 70 Munson, Honorine             Our Lady of           26:49.24                  
 71 Iskander, Katherine          Battlefield           26:49.54   53             
 72 Jang, Brittney               McLean                26:51.11   54             
 73 Mekonnen, Elizabeth          Hayfield              26:52.67                  
 74 Rivera, Kristen              Centreville           26:53.19                  
 75 DiSpirito, Ember             Essex                 26:55.18   55             
 76 Taylor, Paige                Washington-Lee        26:56.56                  
 77 Incorvati, Isabel            Hayfield              27:03.93                  
 78 Nguyen, Megan                South County          27:06.27                  
 79 Miller, Kelly                Stone Bridge          27:07.03                  
 80 Mooney, Claire               McLean                27:13.12   56             
 81 Sosa, Lynna                  Patriot High School   27:14.22   57             
 82 Coopwood, Olivia             Woodbridge            27:20.37                  
 83 Whitehurst, Olivia           Centreville           27:22.05                  
 84 Karaglina, Anna              Washington-Lee        27:27.37                  
 85 McLane, Kathleen             Paul VI Catholic      27:28.93   58             
 86 DeFosse, Jenna               Our Lady of           27:34.19                  
 87 Pereverzeva, Ksenia          Hayfield              27:37.23                  
 88 Burnett, Dejonee             Tallwood              27:39.55   59             
 89 Hyland, Sydney               Centreville           27:40.82                  
 90 Montano, Nataly              Washington-Lee        27:41.24                  
 91 Lighter, Sarah               Our Lady of           27:45.38                  
 92 Whitlock, Taylor             Stone Bridge          27:51.89                  
 93 Johnson, Jasmine             Tallwood              27:59.15   60             
 94 Pickens, Alexandra           Stone Bridge          28:00.62                  
 95 Von Gablenz, Dorothea        Washington-Lee        28:06.56                  
 96 Rhinehart, Rebecca           Washington-Lee        28:08.73                  
 97 Leist, Julie                 Pope John Pa          28:09.35                  
 98 Clayberg, Veronica           Centreville           28:10.50                  
 99 Mozhi, Dimple                J.E.B. Stuart         28:13.62                  
100 Rivera, Kelsey               Centreville           28:14.42                  
101 Hav, Mora                    Washington-Lee        28:19.72                  
102 Bhambhani, Ariana            Hayfield              28:23.33                  
103 Tkach, Kate                  Stone Bridge          28:27.44                  
104 Dewey, Victoria              Hayfield              28:31.46                  
105 Morgan, Meredith             Patriot High School   28:36.32   61             
106 Hellege-Bales, Hope          South County          28:44.91                  
107 Ragland, Kelly               Trinity Chri          29:09.99                  
108 French, Kate                 Essex                 29:20.46   62             
109 Lanfranconi, Tea             Hayfield              29:25.04                  
110 Nunez, Bianca                Gar-Field             29:32.72                  
111 Passero, Lauren              Patriot High School   29:35.29   63             
112 Eicher, MaryKate             Pope John Pa          29:37.35                  
113 Smith, Courtney              Patriot High School   29:39.77   64             
114 Krivo, Victoria              Battlefield           29:42.88   65             
115 Pierson, Corde               Tallwood              29:44.79   66             
116 Kim, Jordyn                  Trinity Chri          29:47.63                  
117 Drummer, Averi               Battlefield           29:53.10   67             
118 Dimauro, Veronica            Trinity Chri          29:55.52                  
119 Jayamaruthyram, Preksha      Hayfield              29:58.16                  
120 Pinkowski, Jen               Stone Bridge          30:30.75                  
121 Bartels, Brenna              Patriot High School   30:34.04   68             
122 Tignor, Gabby                Essex                 30:44.20   69             
123 Novack, Emily                Gar-Field             30:55.31                  
124 Sandman, Nikkole             Woodbridge            32:18.83                  
125 Santuraki, Hawra             J.E.B. Stuart         32:45.82                  
126 Mueller, Megan               Woodbridge            34:18.47                  
127 Clark, Stephanie             Woodbridge            34:21.47                  
128 Mullen, Veronica             Pope John Pa          34:37.94                  
129 Gaber, Stephanie             Trinity Chri          35:18.95                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Washington-Lee               21    2    3    4    5    7   12   20          
      Total Time:  1:57:33.38                                                    
         Average:    23:30.68                                                    
   2 Centreville                  90   10   16   18   22   24   36   43          
      Total Time:  2:04:19.02                                                    
         Average:    24:51.81                                                    
   3 Hayfield                    107    8   13   23   29   34   42   48          
      Total Time:  2:04:46.78                                                    
         Average:    24:57.36                                                    
   4 Stone Bridge                108    9   17   19   25   38   40   46          
      Total Time:  2:05:08.62                                                    
         Average:    25:01.73                                                    
   5 South County                130   15   21   26   33   35   45   49          
      Total Time:  2:06:17.80                                                    
         Average:    25:15.56                                                    
   6 McLean                      155    1   27   32   41   54   56               
      Total Time:  2:06:14.48                                                    
         Average:    25:14.90                                                    
   7 Battlefield                 174   11   14   31   53   65   67               
      Total Time:  2:11:00.66                                                    
         Average:    26:12.14                                                    
   8 Paul VI Catholic            205   28   30   37   52   58                    
      Total Time:  2:10:46.98                                                    
         Average:    26:09.40                                                    
   9 Essex                       242    6   50   55   62   69                    
      Total Time:  2:17:22.85                                                    
         Average:    27:28.57                                                    
  10 Patriot High School         267   39   47   57   61   63   64   68          
      Total Time:  2:17:25.90                                                    
         Average:    27:29.18                                                    
  11 Tallwood                    280   44   51   59   60   66                    
      Total Time:  2:17:59.35                                                    
         Average:    27:35.87                                                    

 


Return to Top

Email | About