MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Oatlands Invitational
Oatlands Invitational History
Hosted By: Loudon County
Leesburg, Virginia
2011-09-17

Oatlands Varsity Boys A


Sep. 17, 2011


Results by runhigh.com


PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Albemarle Hs            146    5   11   15   32   83  106  145    16:30    1:27
  2 Chantilly               197    1    3   48   71   74  108  122    16:33    1:46
  3 Winston Churchill       203   19   30   44   51   59   91  153    16:48    0:40
  4 Oakton                  265   33   37   52   55   88  101         16:58    0:40
  5 Jefferson High School   282    4   21   25   67  165  181  217    16:48    2:10
  6 Skyline                 294   14   24   49   80  127  243  252    16:57    1:21
  7 Stafford High School    299   13   29   34   40  183  212         16:56    1:51
  8 Battlefield             302   28   35   50   85  104  117  125    17:01    0:55
  9 Our Lady Of Good Coun   308   16   27   72   75  118  124  177    17:02    1:12
 10 Osbourn Park            312   42   53   60   68   89  105  126    17:06    0:31
 11 Thomas Jefferson Scie   380   63   64   65   93   95  116  218    17:15    0:19
 12 Quince Orchard          387   22   46   82   98  139  149  253    17:11    1:23
 13 Loudoun County High S   391    9   26   99  107  150  175         17:07    1:49
 14 Governor Thomas Johns   436    8   36  109  140  143  200  242    17:12    1:49
 15 Hayfield Secondary Sc   465   58   81  102  111  113  184  198    17:24    0:30
 16 Linganore               487    7   54   90  158  178  240  282    17:18    2:09
 17 Georgetown Day          517   31   79  114  131  162  186  201    17:27    1:20
 18 Potomac Falls           519   69   84  100  129  137  194  206    17:30    0:37
 19 Sherwood                524   39   45  121  123  196  221  233    17:27    1:34
 20 Stone Bridge            579   23   70  156  159  171  172  192    17:32    1:36
 21 Freedom-South Riding    589   12   20   78  189  290  299  308    17:34    3:15
 22 Riverbend High School   606   61   66   87  195  197  223  229    17:40    1:16
 23 Cave Spring High Scho   614    6   77  161  163  207  267  305    17:32    2:30
 24 Atlee                   651   17  103  147  185  199  219  236    17:41    2:00
 25 Monticello Hs           672   73   92  134  168  205  238  268    17:47    1:12
 26 South County Xc         703   10  146  166  179  202  210  211    17:43    2:17
27* Cosby                   705  115  130  148  152  160  174  254    17:50    0:23
28* Annandale               705    2   94  169  193  247  275  302    17:41    3:06
 29 Bishop O'Connell        707   43   96  187  190  191  204  301    17:49    1:27
 30 George Mason High Sch   751  119  132  155  157  188  214  228    17:54    0:38
 31 Woodgrove Hs            758   18  128  141  225  246  281         17:54    2:27
 32 James Wood High Schoo   782   57   76  142  241  266  297  306    18:03    2:06
 33 Walt Whitman            819   38  138  182  224  237  264  278    18:02    2:01
 34 James Madison           847   86  133  144  234  250  261         18:08    1:35
 35 Westfield               876   47  135  220  226  248  259  273    18:10    2:01
 36 Patriot High School     939   62  180  209  239  249  257  258    18:18    1:49
 37 Tuscarora Huskies       960  110  112  227  235  276  288  298    18:22    1:45
 38 Strasburg              1026  120  136  245  262  263  270  295    18:29    1:28
 39 Woodbridge Shs         1041   56  216  232  265  272  293         18:33    2:11
 40 Hampshire High School  1082  173  176  213  251  269  283  286    18:34    1:08
 41 Kettle Run             1090  170  203  215  231  271  285         18:36    1:11
 42 Dematha Catholic Hs    1092   97  208  244  256  287  291  294    18:39    2:05
 43 Langley Saxons Boys    1102  154  167  230  255  296              18:43    1:59
 44 Fairfax Hs             1166  151  164  260  284  307  309         19:03    2:56
 45 George C. Marshall     1173   41  274  277  289  292  300  303    18:55    2:51
 46 Southern High School   1395  222  279  280  304  310  311  312    19:55    3:23

Incomplete Teams: Langley Saxons Girls, Sherando, Yorktown
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Albemarle Hs
    5  Adam Visokay, Sr           15:52    5:07
   11  Ryan Thomas, So            16:15    5:14
   15  Chris Springer, Sr         16:23    5:17
   32  Ben Deal, Sr               16:40    5:22
   83  Joe Krohn, Jr              17:19    5:35
  106  Aaron Elder, Jr            17:31    5:39
  145  Keith Montiminy, Jr        17:53    5:46
Total Time = 1:22:27     Total Places = 146

2. Chantilly
    1  Sean McGorty, Jr           15:30    5:00
    3  Logan Miller, Jr           15:49    5:06
   48  Peter Malander, So         16:54    5:27
   71  Faris Sakallah, Jr         17:14    5:33
   74  Andris Sturans, So         17:16    5:34
  108  Joshua Parshall, Jr        17:32    5:39
  122  Adam Huff, So              17:38    5:41
Total Time = 1:22:42     Total Places = 197

3. Winston Churchill
   19  Will Conway, Sr            16:26    5:18
   30  Zach Weinstein, Sr         16:39    5:22
   44  David Fitzgerald, Fr       16:53    5:26
   51  Luke Shannon, Sr           16:58    5:28
   59  Sushen Thiyagarajan, Sr    17:05    5:31
   91  Matt Kogan, Sr             17:22    5:36
  153  Dan Valero, Sr             17:56    5:47
Total Time = 1:23:58     Total Places = 203

4. Oakton
   33  Greg Petruncio, Sr         16:41    5:23
   37  Pratik Singh, Sr           16:47    5:25
   52  Chris Jewell, Sr           16:59    5:29
   55  Patrick Eberhart, Sr       17:03    5:30
   88  Mike Raiti, Sr             17:21    5:36
  101  Oliver Lopez-Gomez, Jr     17:28    5:38
Total Time = 1:24:49     Total Places = 265

5. Jefferson High School
    4  Eric Graf, Sr              15:51    5:07
   21  Ryan Graf, Jr              16:27    5:18
   25  Andrew Milliron, So        16:32    5:20
   67  Sam Munnis, Sr             17:11    5:33
  165  Jackson Jacobs, So         18:01    5:48
  181  Nick Ledden, Sr            18:09    5:51
  217  Jimmy Ross, Jr             18:34    5:59
Total Time = 1:23:59     Total Places = 282

6. Skyline
   14  Thomas Madden, Jr          16:22    5:17
   24  Clay Jones, Sr             16:29    5:19
   49  Sean Park, Sr              16:55    5:27
   80  Marshall Eckert, Sr        17:18    5:35
  127  Thomas Harrison, Jr        17:43    5:43
  243  Jacob McConahy, Jr         18:51    6:05
  252  Eric Moran, Sr             18:58    6:07
Total Time = 1:24:45     Total Places = 294

7. Stafford High School
   13  Greg Bohmke, Sr            16:21    5:16
   29  Ian Macleod, Jr            16:37    5:22
   34  Joey Abbatiello, So        16:42    5:23
   40  Chapin Baxter, Sr          16:48    5:25
  183  Luke Lysher, So            18:11    5:52
  212  Ryan Hazelgren, Jr         18:31    5:58
Total Time = 1:24:37     Total Places = 299

8. Battlefield
   28  Connor Lee, Jr             16:36    5:21
   35  Haben Zemichael, So        16:42    5:23
   50  Luke Mazzu, Jr             16:56    5:28
   85  Aaron Hill, So             17:20    5:35
  104  Cameron Henken, Jr         17:30    5:39
  117  Ryan Miller, So            17:36    5:40
  125  Brandon Lee, Jr            17:42    5:42
Total Time = 1:25:03     Total Places = 302

9. Our Lady Of Good Coun
   16  Jack Riely, Sr             16:24    5:17
   27  Collin Crilly, So          16:35    5:21
   72  Michael Fitzgerald, Sr     17:16    5:34
   75  Allen Meringolo, Sr        17:17    5:34
  118  John Lynagh, Sr            17:36    5:41
  124  Nathan Brockett, Sr        17:40    5:42
  177  Jimmy Kazunas, Sr          18:06    5:50
Total Time = 1:25:06     Total Places = 308

10. Osbourn Park
   42  Andrew Natour, Sr          16:50    5:26
   53  Daniel Rimkus, Sr          17:02    5:29
   60  Nick Causey, So            17:06    5:31
   68  Matthew Natour, Sr         17:12    5:33
   89  Nicholas Geleta, So        17:21    5:36
  105  Dylan Zeigler, Sr          17:31    5:39
  126  Kyle Weinberg, So          17:42    5:42
Total Time = 1:25:29     Total Places = 312

11. Thomas Jefferson Scie
   63  Michael Wattendorf, Sr     17:07    5:31
   64  Chris Rom, Sr              17:08    5:32
   65  Dan Matson, Jr             17:09    5:32
   93  Andrew O'Shea, Sr          17:23    5:36
   95  Jacob Zucker, Sr           17:25    5:37
  116  Greg Anderson, Jr          17:36    5:40
  218  Dylan Keightly, Sr         18:34    5:59
Total Time = 1:26:11     Total Places = 380

12. Quince Orchard
   22  Evan Laratta, Sr           16:27    5:18
   46  Evan Burnham, Sr           16:53    5:27
   82  Joseph Sonken, Jr          17:19    5:35
   98  Michael Borten, Sr         17:26    5:37
  139  Bradley Shawen, So         17:50    5:45
  149  Alborz Fakhari, Sr         17:54    5:46
  253  Kevin Mejia-Saba, Jr       18:58    6:07
Total Time = 1:25:52     Total Places = 387

13. Loudoun County High S
    9  Patrick Joseph, Jr         16:06    5:12
   26  Josh Showalter, Sr         16:34    5:21
   99  Bruce McIntosh, Sr         17:26    5:37
  107  Matt Gambogi, Sr           17:32    5:39
  150  Ben Heberling, Jr          17:54    5:46
  175  Caleb Hoehner, Jr          18:06    5:50
Total Time = 1:25:32     Total Places = 391

14. Governor Thomas Johns
    8  Hassan Omar, Sr            16:04    5:11
   36  Ben Freed, So              16:43    5:23
  109  Thomas Trott, So           17:33    5:39
  140  Louis Levine, So           17:50    5:45
  143  Jon Karczmarek, Jr         17:52    5:46
  200  Christian Ntienou, Jr      18:25    5:56
  242  Ryan Galligan, So          18:51    6:05
Total Time = 1:26:00     Total Places = 436

15. Hayfield Secondary Sc
   58  Jacob Miller, Sr           17:04    5:30
   81  Gabriel Larios, Sr         17:18    5:35
  102  Connor Maguder, Jr         17:29    5:38
  111  Kirubel Aklilu, Sr         17:33    5:40
  113  Christopher Page, Sr       17:34    5:40
  184  Benjamin Pfaff, So         18:11    5:52
  198  Stephen Redmon, So         18:23    5:56
Total Time = 1:26:57     Total Places = 465

16. Linganore
    7  Patrick Duboyce, Jr        15:59    5:09
   54  Dan Beck, So               17:02    5:30
   90  Neil Rasband, Sr           17:22    5:36
  158  Luke Kastel, So            17:57    5:47
  178  Christian Eisinger, Sr     18:07    5:51
  240  Bryan Hugen, Sr            18:49    6:04
  282  Scott Coblentz, So         19:26    6:16
Total Time = 1:26:26     Total Places = 487

17. Georgetown Day
   31  Daniel Samet, Sr           16:39    5:22
   79  Griffin Colaizzi, So       17:18    5:35
  114  Sam Boardman, So           17:34    5:40
  131  Michael Bassett, Jr        17:46    5:44
  162  Billy Cox, Jr              17:59    5:48
  186  Anant Kesavan, Sr          18:13    5:52
  201  Leland Schwartz, Sr        18:25    5:56
Total Time = 1:27:14     Total Places = 517

18. Potomac Falls
   69  Grant Deker, Sr            17:12    5:33
   84  Ethan Pacifico, Jr         17:20    5:35
  100  Jordan Ferbrache, Jr       17:27    5:38
  129  Stephen Cathey, Sr         17:44    5:43
  137  John Deker, Fr             17:48    5:45
  194  Zawad Chowdhury, Sr        18:20    5:55
  206  Adam Forester, Sr          18:28    5:57
Total Time = 1:27:30     Total Places = 519

19. Sherwood
   39  Matthew Stitzlein, Sr      16:48    5:25
   45  Dustin Kang, Jr            16:53    5:27
  121  Dereje Alemu, Jr           17:37    5:41
  123  Vick Siberry, Jr           17:38    5:41
  196  Jeffrey Berger, Sr         18:21    5:55
  221  Michael Traynor, Sr        18:35    6:00
  233  Nicholas Lutschaunig, Jr   18:44    6:02
Total Time = 1:27:15     Total Places = 524

20. Stone Bridge
   23  Brady Guertin, So          16:28    5:18
   70  Austin Lushinski, Jr       17:13    5:33
  156  Tyler Brodie, So           17:57    5:47
  159  Robert Willis, Jr          17:57    5:47
  171  Steve Casamento, Jr        18:04    5:49
  172  Scott Doescher, Sr         18:04    5:50
  192  Bruce Liberi, Sr           18:18    5:54
Total Time = 1:27:37     Total Places = 579

21. Freedom-South Riding
   12  Thorpe Lichtenberg, Sr     16:18    5:15
   20  Joseph Sibalik, Sr         16:26    5:18
   78  Christian Ruesche, Sr      17:18    5:35
  189  Nick Anderson, Jr          18:16    5:53
  290  Daniel Aldana, Jr          19:33    6:18
  299  Tanner Riche, Sr           20:13    6:31
  308  Daniel Garbus, Sr          20:51    6:43
Total Time = 1:27:48     Total Places = 589

22. Riverbend High School
   61  Garrett Horne, Jr          17:06    5:31
   66  Will Young, Jr             17:11    5:32
   87  Bruce Garth, Fr            17:21    5:36
  195  Nate Lasker, Jr            18:21    5:55
  197  Daniel Sequeira, Jr        18:22    5:55
  223  Mason McMahon, Jr          18:36    6:00
  229  Jacob Smith, Jr            18:42    6:02
Total Time = 1:28:19     Total Places = 606

23. Cave Spring High Scho
    6  Cody Seymour, Sr           15:58    5:09
   77  Dan Seymour, So            17:17    5:34
  161  Joey Caplinger, Jr         17:59    5:48
  163  John Wiggins, Jr           17:59    5:48
  207  Aaron Sortore, Fr          18:28    5:57
  267  Cody Burchett, Jr          19:10    6:11
  305  Matthew Phlegar, So        20:16    6:32
Total Time = 1:27:39     Total Places = 614

24. Atlee
   17  Nathaniel Hall, So         16:25    5:18
  103  Zach Snider, Sr            17:30    5:38
  147  Austin Smith, Sr           17:53    5:46
  185  Evan Ratke, Sr             18:11    5:52
  199  Bizz Alidost, So           18:25    5:56
  219  Evan Harris, Sr            18:34    5:59
  236  Tom Bavin, Sr              18:47    6:03
Total Time = 1:28:22     Total Places = 651

25. Monticello Hs
   73  Ryan Wolfe, Sr             17:16    5:34
   92  Anthony Tamberrino, Jr     17:23    5:36
  134  Reid Dickerson, Sr         17:47    5:44
  168  Dylan Ferrer, Sr           18:03    5:49
  205  Keenan Krantz, Sr          18:27    5:57
  238  Cole Dickerson, So         18:48    6:04
  268  Harold Flores, Jr          19:13    6:12
Total Time = 1:28:54     Total Places = 672

26. South County Xc
   10  Jeff Puhek, Sr             16:09    5:12
  146  Alec Jones, So             17:53    5:46
  166  Ryan Guinee, Jr            18:01    5:48
  179  Josh Prosser, Jr           18:07    5:51
  202  Ashkan Katirai, Sr         18:26    5:57
  210  Cody Spraker, Sr           18:30    5:58
  211  Ben Gautier, So            18:30    5:58
Total Time = 1:28:35     Total Places = 703

27*. Cosby
  115  Riley Brady, Sr            17:35    5:40
  130  Mike Todd, Sr              17:45    5:43
  148  Thomas Negron, Jr          17:54    5:46
  152  Taylor Garnowski, Jr       17:56    5:47
  160  Sam Murch, So              17:58    5:48
  174  Andrew Cihak, Jr           18:06    5:50
  254  Tim Young, So              18:59    6:07
Total Time = 1:29:06     Total Places = 705

28*. Annandale
    2  Ahmed Bile, Sr             15:48    5:06
   94  Draven Pike, Jr            17:24    5:37
  169  Clark Girardian, Jr        18:03    5:49
  193  Samir Shah, Sr             18:18    5:54
  247  Philip Blystone, Fr        18:53    6:05
  275  Hung Truong, Jr            19:17    6:13
  302  Aviad Gebrehiwot, Fr       20:15    6:32
Total Time = 1:28:24     Total Places = 705

29. Bishop O'Connell
   43  J J. Lapointe, Jr          16:51    5:26
   96  Keith Holleran, Sr         17:26    5:37
  187  Kevin Reidy, Sr            18:14    5:53
  190  Joe Brough, So             18:16    5:53
  191  John Stella, Sr            18:17    5:54
  204  Nick Gigliotti, Sr         18:27    5:57
  301  Peter Ciampa, Sr           20:14    6:32
Total Time = 1:29:01     Total Places = 707

30. George Mason High Sch
  119  Jesse Schaffer, Jr         17:37    5:41
  132  Jeremy K. Brown, Jr        17:46    5:44
  155  Paul Sanders, So           17:57    5:47
  157  Jackson Jost, Fr           17:57    5:47
  188  Jeremy M. Brown, Jr        18:14    5:53
  214  Paul Henninger, Sr         18:32    5:58
  228  Ze'ev Lailari, Sr          18:42    6:02
Total Time = 1:29:28     Total Places = 751

31. Woodgrove Hs
   18  Evan McCarthy, Sr          16:25    5:18
  128  Greg Nerantzis, Jr         17:44    5:43
  141  Peter Volpone, Jr          17:50    5:45
  225  Devon Kirk, Jr             18:37    6:00
  246  Adam Lenhart, So           18:52    6:05
  281  Robert Kramer, Sr          19:24    6:15
Total Time = 1:29:26     Total Places = 758

32. James Wood High Schoo
   57  Joseph Davet, Sr           17:04    5:30
   76  Danny Aldstadt, Jr         17:17    5:34
  142  Luke Farinholt, So         17:52    5:46
  241  Nick Stasiak, Sr           18:50    6:04
  266  Bohler Mark, So            19:10    6:11
  297  Daniel Schoeman, So        19:56    6:26
  306  Dj Harney, Sr              20:31    6:37
Total Time = 1:30:11     Total Places = 782

33. Walt Whitman
   38  Nick Adams, Sr             16:47    5:25
  138  Evan Wood, Fr              17:49    5:45
  182  David Bloch, So            18:11    5:52
  224  Issac Rubin, Jr            18:37    6:00
  237  Alexander Roederer, Fr     18:48    6:04
  264  Daniel Sack, Sr            19:07    6:10
  278  Thomas Ryba, Jr            19:23    6:15
Total Time = 1:30:10     Total Places = 819

34. James Madison
   86  Matt Calem, So             17:21    5:36
  133  Eric Tutterow, Sr          17:47    5:44
  144  Garrett Bourne, Sr         17:53    5:46
  234  William Krayer, So         18:44    6:02
  250  Daniel Lerner, Jr          18:56    6:06
  261  Albert Condes, Sr          19:03    6:09
Total Time = 1:30:38     Total Places = 847

35. Westfield
   47  Jeff Edmondson, Jr         16:54    5:27
  135  Tom Lazor, Jr              17:48    5:44
  220  Nick O'Connell, So         18:34    5:59
  226  James Blersch, Jr          18:39    6:01
  248  Jaemin Kim, Jr             18:54    6:06
  259  Daniel Coo, Jr             19:01    6:08
  273  Nick Reed, Sr              19:15    6:12
Total Time = 1:30:47     Total Places = 876

36. Patriot High School
   62  Nick Bussian, So           17:07    5:31
  180  Josh Small, Fr             18:09    5:51
  209  Kevin Amaya, Jr            18:29    5:58
  239  Sam Jones, So              18:49    6:04
  249  Ryan Small, Fr             18:55    6:06
  257  Tom Marianos, So           19:00    6:08
  258  Chris Lafayelle, Jr        19:00    6:08
Total Time = 1:31:26     Total Places = 939

37. Tuscarora Huskies
  110  John Dooney, So            17:33    5:39
  112  Samuel Rodgers, Sr         17:33    5:40
  227  Logan Feierbach, Jr        18:40    6:01
  235  Matthew Mettenheimer, So   18:45    6:03
  276  Tyler Demoss, Jr           19:18    6:13
  288  Zackery Hover, So          19:30    6:17
  298  Michael Nerantzis, So      20:09    6:30
Total Time = 1:31:47     Total Places = 960

38. Strasburg
  120  Wallis Anthony, Jr         17:37    5:41
  136  Mark Colson, Jr            17:48    5:44
  245  Nicolas Campbell, Fr       18:52    6:05
  262  Dylan Callaway, Sr         19:03    6:09
  263  Levi Dofemeyer, Sr         19:05    6:09
  270  Abraham Canizanres, Sr     19:14    6:12
  295  Karl Rauschelbach, Jr      19:51    6:24
Total Time = 1:32:23     Total Places = 1026

39. Woodbridge Shs
   56  Nick Eghtesaad, Sr         17:03    5:30
  216  Kyle Hetrick, So           18:33    5:59
  232  Marlon Mason, Jr           18:43    6:02
  265  Kaleb Libby, So            19:08    6:10
  272  Albert Meza, Fr            19:14    6:12
  293  Ashenafi Kidanu, Fr        19:44    6:22
Total Time = 1:32:41     Total Places = 1041

40. Hampshire High School
  173  Nathan Coyle, So           18:05    5:50
  176  Elijah Lipps, Jr           18:06    5:50
  213  Dustin Schanholtz, Jr      18:31    5:58
  251  Martin Feaster, Sr         18:56    6:06
  269  Josh Slocum, So            19:13    6:12
  283  Holden Shockey, Sr         19:26    6:16
  286  Garrett Crawford, Jr       19:29    6:17
Total Time = 1:32:49     Total Places = 1082

41. Kettle Run
  170  Connery Ryon, Fr           18:03    5:49
  203  Marshall Adzima, Fr        18:27    5:57
  215  Tyler Wilfong, Sr          18:32    5:59
  231  Dylan Cooke, Fr            18:43    6:02
  271  Drew Smith, Sr             19:14    6:12
  285  Stephen Rhodes, So         19:28    6:17
Total Time = 1:32:57     Total Places = 1090

42. Dematha Catholic Hs
   97  John Brewer, Sr            17:26    5:37
  208  Erick Brown, Jr            18:29    5:57
  244  Chris Jeletic, Fr          18:51    6:05
  256  Mason Grahame, Jr          19:00    6:08
  287  Joseph Justin, Jr          19:30    6:17
  291  David Hoke, Jr             19:34    6:18
  294  Dariu Williams-McKenzie, So
                                   19:51    6:24
Total Time = 1:33:15     Total Places = 1092

43. Langley Saxons Boys
  154  Steven Swayne, Sr          17:56    5:47
  167  Ezzy Sriram, So            18:02    5:49
  230  Steven Byrne, Jr           18:43    6:02
  255  J T. Meyer, So             19:00    6:08
  296  Christopher Claude, Jr     19:55    6:25
Total Time = 1:33:34     Total Places = 1102

44. Fairfax Hs
  151  Aaqib Syed, So             17:55    5:47
  164  Alex Maguire, Fr           18:00    5:48
  260  Daniel Vanderplas, Sr      19:03    6:08
  284  Alex Loomis, Jr            19:26    6:16
  307  Kendall Malsam, Jr         20:51    6:43
  309  Will Machen, Fr            21:01    6:47
Total Time = 1:35:13     Total Places = 1166

45. George C. Marshall
   41  Mackenzie Haight, So       16:48    5:25
  274  Sean Ryan, Sr              19:16    6:13
  277  Sawell Ahmed, Sr           19:20    6:14
  289  Andrew Ng, So              19:33    6:18
  292  Alex Kardis, So            19:39    6:20
  300  Brendan Baker, Fr          20:13    6:31
  303  Jack Hales, So             20:15    6:32
Total Time = 1:34:33     Total Places = 1173

46. Southern High School
  222  Alec Maccrory, Jr          18:36    6:00
  279  Kyle Mills, Fr             19:23    6:15
  280  Max Spiers, Sr             19:23    6:15
  304  Caleb Patton, Jr           20:16    6:32
  310  James Dennis, Sr           21:59    7:05
  311  Andrew Klayman, So         22:24    7:13
  312  Benjamin Carrier, So       22:38    7:18
Total Time = 1:39:35     Total Places = 1395
        TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top
    1     1  Sean McGorty, Jr                4:44        9:55    15:30    5:00  Chantilly            
    2     2  Ahmed Bile, Sr                  4:47       10:02    15:48    5:06  Annandale            
    3     3  Logan Miller, Jr                4:51       10:09    15:49    5:06  Chantilly            
    4     4  Eric Graf, Sr                   4:49       10:09    15:51    5:07  Jefferson High School 
    5     5  Adam Visokay, Sr                4:51       10:10    15:52    5:07  Albemarle Hs         
    6     6  Cody Seymour, Sr                4:50       10:09    15:58    5:09  Cave Spring High Scho 
    7     7  Patrick Duboyce, Jr             4:49       10:09    15:59    5:09  Linganore            
    8     8  Hassan Omar, Sr                 4:50       10:10    16:04    5:11  Governor Thomas Johns 
    9     9  Patrick Joseph, Jr              4:48       10:12    16:06    5:12  Loudoun County High S 
   10    10  Jeff Puhek, Sr                  5:02       10:22    16:09    5:12  South County Xc      
   11    11  Ryan Thomas, So                 4:54       10:22    16:15    5:14  Albemarle Hs         
   12    12  Thorpe Lichtenberg, Sr          4:52       10:15    16:18    5:15  Freedom-South Riding 
   13    13  Greg Bohmke, Sr                 4:51       10:21    16:21    5:16  Stafford High School 
   14    14  Thomas Madden, Jr               4:48       10:10    16:22    5:17  Skyline              
   15    15  Chris Springer, Sr              4:51       10:22    16:23    5:17  Albemarle Hs         
   16    16  Jack Riely, Sr                  4:51       10:22    16:24    5:17  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
   17    17  Nathaniel Hall, So              4:51       10:23    16:25    5:18  Atlee                
   18    18  Evan McCarthy, Sr               4:57       10:27    16:25    5:18  Woodgrove Hs         
   19    19  Will Conway, Sr                 5:02       10:32    16:26    5:18  Winston Churchill    
   20    20  Joseph Sibalik, Sr              4:56       10:25    16:26    5:18  Freedom-South Riding 
   21    21  Ryan Graf, Jr                   4:58       10:31    16:27    5:18  Jefferson High School 
   22    22  Evan Laratta, Sr                5:01       10:33    16:27    5:18  Quince Orchard       
   23    23  Brady Guertin, So               5:05       10:36    16:28    5:18  Stone Bridge         
   24    24  Clay Jones, Sr                  4:56       10:32    16:29    5:19  Skyline              
   25    25  Andrew Milliron, So             4:58       10:32    16:32    5:20  Jefferson High School 
   26    26  Josh Showalter, Sr              4:58       10:33    16:34    5:21  Loudoun County High S 
   27    27  Collin Crilly, So               4:56       10:34    16:35    5:21  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
   28    28  Connor Lee, Jr                  4:59       10:33    16:36    5:21  Battlefield          
   29    29  Ian Macleod, Jr                 5:00       10:32    16:37    5:22  Stafford High School 
   30    30  Zach Weinstein, Sr              4:59       10:31    16:39    5:22  Winston Churchill    
   31    31  Daniel Samet, Sr                4:59       10:35    16:39    5:22  Georgetown Day       
   32    32  Ben Deal, Sr                    4:58       10:37    16:40    5:22  Albemarle Hs         
   33    33  Greg Petruncio, Sr              5:05       10:36    16:41    5:23  Oakton               
   34    34  Joey Abbatiello, So             5:07       10:43    16:42    5:23  Stafford High School 
   35    35  Haben Zemichael, So             4:56       10:33    16:42    5:23  Battlefield          
   36    36  Ben Freed, So                   5:01       10:37    16:43    5:23  Governor Thomas Johns 
   37    37  Pratik Singh, Sr                5:08       10:39    16:47    5:25  Oakton               
   38    38  Nick Adams, Sr                  5:10       10:45    16:47    5:25  Walt Whitman         
   39    39  Matthew Stitzlein, Sr           5:04       10:44    16:48    5:25  Sherwood             
   40    40  Chapin Baxter, Sr               5:04       10:43    16:48    5:25  Stafford High School 
   41    41  Mackenzie Haight, So            4:54       10:36    16:48    5:25  George C. Marshall   
   42    42  Andrew Natour, Sr               5:06       10:39    16:50    5:26  Osbourn Park         
   43    43  J J. Lapointe, Jr               4:58       10:37    16:51    5:26  Bishop O'Connell     
   44    44  David Fitzgerald, Fr            4:57       10:36    16:53    5:26  Winston Churchill    
   45    45  Dustin Kang, Jr                 5:07       10:44    16:53    5:27  Sherwood             
   46    46  Evan Burnham, Sr                5:05       10:43    16:53    5:27  Quince Orchard       
   47    47  Jeff Edmondson, Jr              5:00       10:40    16:54    5:27  Westfield            
   48    48  Peter Malander, So              5:00       10:42    16:54    5:27  Chantilly            
   49    49  Sean Park, Sr                   5:01       10:44    16:55    5:27  Skyline              
   50    50  Luke Mazzu, Jr                  5:03       10:46    16:56    5:28  Battlefield          
   51    51  Luke Shannon, Sr                5:00       10:33    16:58    5:28  Winston Churchill    
   52    52  Chris Jewell, Sr                5:16       10:53    16:59    5:29  Oakton               
   53    53  Daniel Rimkus, Sr               5:06       10:43    17:02    5:29  Osbourn Park         
   54    54  Dan Beck, So                    5:04       10:51    17:02    5:30  Linganore            
   55    55  Patrick Eberhart, Sr            5:10       10:48    17:03    5:30  Oakton               
   56    56  Nick Eghtesaad, Sr              5:05       10:45    17:03    5:30  Woodbridge Shs       
   57    57  Joseph Davet, Sr                5:03       10:45    17:04    5:30  James Wood High Schoo 
   58    58  Jacob Miller, Sr                5:01       10:48    17:04    5:30  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
   59    59  Sushen Thiyagarajan, Sr         5:06       10:49    17:05    5:31  Winston Churchill    
   60    60  Nick Causey, So                 5:11       11:00    17:06    5:31  Osbourn Park         
   61    61  Garrett Horne, Jr               5:23       10:58    17:06    5:31  Riverbend High School 
   62    62  Nick Bussian, So                5:00       10:47    17:07    5:31  Patriot High School  
   63    63  Michael Wattendorf, Sr          5:11       10:59    17:07    5:31  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   64    64  Chris Rom, Sr                   5:20       11:04    17:08    5:32  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   65    65  Dan Matson, Jr                  5:13       11:00    17:09    5:32  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   66    66  Will Young, Jr                  5:13       10:55    17:11    5:32  Riverbend High School 
   67    67  Sam Munnis, Sr                  4:59       10:39    17:11    5:33  Jefferson High School 
   68    68  Matthew Natour, Sr              5:08       10:55    17:12    5:33  Osbourn Park         
   69    69  Grant Deker, Sr                 5:07       11:02    17:12    5:33  Potomac Falls        
   70    70  Austin Lushinski, Jr            5:06       10:52    17:13    5:33  Stone Bridge         
   71    71  Faris Sakallah, Jr              5:00       10:43    17:14    5:33  Chantilly            
   72    72  Michael Fitzgerald, Sr          5:01       10:51    17:16    5:34  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
   73    73  Ryan Wolfe, Sr                  5:23       11:04    17:16    5:34  Monticello Hs        
   74    74  Andris Sturans, So              5:03       10:50    17:16    5:34  Chantilly            
   75    75  Allen Meringolo, Sr             5:13       10:59    17:17    5:34  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
   76    76  Danny Aldstadt, Jr              5:06       10:53    17:17    5:34  James Wood High Schoo 
   77    77  Dan Seymour, So                 5:17       11:01    17:17    5:34  Cave Spring High Scho 
   78    78  Christian Ruesche, Sr           4:59       10:44    17:18    5:35  Freedom-South Riding 
   79    79  Griffin Colaizzi, So            5:11       11:01    17:18    5:35  Georgetown Day       
   80    80  Marshall Eckert, Sr             5:08       10:52    17:18    5:35  Skyline              
   81    81  Gabriel Larios, Sr              5:03       10:54    17:18    5:35  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
   82    82  Joseph Sonken, Jr               5:05       10:50    17:19    5:35  Quince Orchard       
   83    83  Joe Krohn, Jr                   5:00       10:57    17:19    5:35  Albemarle Hs         
   84    84  Ethan Pacifico, Jr              5:08       10:57    17:20    5:35  Potomac Falls        
   85    85  Aaron Hill, So                  5:01       10:53    17:20    5:35  Battlefield          
   86    86  Matt Calem, So                  5:10       11:05    17:21    5:36  James Madison        
   87    87  Bruce Garth, Fr                 5:17       11:04    17:21    5:36  Riverbend High School 
   88    88  Mike Raiti, Sr                  5:16       11:00    17:21    5:36  Oakton               
   89    89  Nicholas Geleta, So             5:10       11:00    17:21    5:36  Osbourn Park         
   90    90  Neil Rasband, Sr                5:03       10:56    17:22    5:36  Linganore            
   91    91  Matt Kogan, Sr                  5:03       10:57    17:22    5:36  Winston Churchill    
   92    92  Anthony Tamberrino, Jr          5:15       11:05    17:23    5:36  Monticello Hs        
   93    93  Andrew O'Shea, Sr               5:12       11:01    17:23    5:36  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   94    94  Draven Pike, Jr                 5:12       11:04    17:24    5:37  Annandale            
   95    95  Jacob Zucker, Sr                5:12       11:01    17:25    5:37  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   96    96  Keith Holleran, Sr              5:13       11:02    17:26    5:37  Bishop O'Connell     
   97    97  John Brewer, Sr                 5:17       11:07    17:26    5:37  Dematha Catholic Hs  
   98    98  Michael Borten, Sr              5:10       11:03    17:26    5:37  Quince Orchard       
   99    99  Bruce McIntosh, Sr              5:08       11:06    17:26    5:37  Loudoun County High S 
  100   100  Jordan Ferbrache, Jr            5:08       11:05    17:27    5:38  Potomac Falls        
  101   101  Oliver Lopez-Gomez, Jr          5:20       11:12    17:28    5:38  Oakton               
  102   102  Connor Maguder, Jr              5:16       11:06    17:29    5:38  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  103   103  Zach Snider, Sr                 5:04       11:05    17:30    5:38  Atlee                
  104   104  Cameron Henken, Jr              5:02       10:59    17:30    5:39  Battlefield          
  105   105  Dylan Zeigler, Sr               5:12       11:06    17:31    5:39  Osbourn Park         
  106   106  Aaron Elder, Jr                 5:00       10:56    17:31    5:39  Albemarle Hs         
  107   107  Matt Gambogi, Sr                5:02       10:58    17:32    5:39  Loudoun County High S 
  108   108  Joshua Parshall, Jr             5:04       11:04    17:32    5:39  Chantilly            
  109   109  Thomas Trott, So                5:24       11:17    17:33    5:39  Governor Thomas Johns 
  110   110  John Dooney, So                 5:15       11:12    17:33    5:39  Tuscarora Huskies    
  111   111  Kirubel Aklilu, Sr              5:02       10:48    17:33    5:40  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  112   112  Samuel Rodgers, Sr              5:03       11:00    17:33    5:40  Tuscarora Huskies    
  113   113  Christopher Page, Sr            5:16       11:09    17:34    5:40  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  114   114  Sam Boardman, So                5:11       11:01    17:34    5:40  Georgetown Day       
  115   115  Riley Brady, Sr                 5:12       11:03    17:35    5:40  Cosby                
  116   116  Greg Anderson, Jr               5:20       11:15    17:36    5:40  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  117   117  Ryan Miller, So                 5:14       11:08    17:36    5:40  Battlefield          
  118   118  John Lynagh, Sr                 5:13       11:07    17:36    5:41  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  119   119  Jesse Schaffer, Jr              5:23       11:19    17:37    5:41  George Mason High Sch 
  120   120  Wallis Anthony, Jr              5:19       11:23    17:37    5:41  Strasburg            
  121   121  Dereje Alemu, Jr                5:08       10:58    17:37    5:41  Sherwood             
  122   122  Adam Huff, So                   5:11       11:07    17:38    5:41  Chantilly            
  123   123  Vick Siberry, Jr                5:14       11:07    17:38    5:41  Sherwood             
  124        Ryan Hart, Jr                   5:02       11:02    17:39    5:42  Yorktown             
  125   124  Nathan Brockett, Sr             5:13       11:09    17:40    5:42  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  126   125  Brandon Lee, Jr                 5:21       11:13    17:42    5:42  Battlefield          
  127   126  Kyle Weinberg, So               5:11       11:11    17:42    5:42  Osbourn Park         
  128   127  Thomas Harrison, Jr             5:20       11:17    17:43    5:43  Skyline              
  129   128  Greg Nerantzis, Jr              5:11       11:04    17:44    5:43  Woodgrove Hs         
  130   129  Stephen Cathey, Sr              5:10       11:11    17:44    5:43  Potomac Falls        
  131   130  Mike Todd, Sr                   5:12       11:06    17:45    5:43  Cosby                
  132   131  Michael Bassett, Jr             5:14       11:16    17:46    5:44  Georgetown Day       
  133   132  Jeremy K. Brown, Jr             5:25       11:22    17:46    5:44  George Mason High Sch 
  134   133  Eric Tutterow, Sr               5:11       11:12    17:47    5:44  James Madison        
  135   134  Reid Dickerson, Sr              5:19       11:23    17:47    5:44  Monticello Hs        
  136   135  Tom Lazor, Jr                   5:17       11:17    17:48    5:44  Westfield            
  137   136  Mark Colson, Jr                 5:24       11:24    17:48    5:44  Strasburg            
  138   137  John Deker, Fr                  5:12       11:14    17:48    5:45  Potomac Falls        
  139   138  Evan Wood, Fr                   5:23       11:23    17:49    5:45  Walt Whitman         
  140   139  Bradley Shawen, So              5:12       11:16    17:50    5:45  Quince Orchard       
  141   140  Louis Levine, So                5:22       11:21    17:50    5:45  Governor Thomas Johns 
  142   141  Peter Volpone, Jr               5:11       11:15    17:50    5:45  Woodgrove Hs         
  143   142  Luke Farinholt, So              5:28       11:30    17:52    5:46  James Wood High Schoo 
  144   143  Jon Karczmarek, Jr              5:23       11:19    17:52    5:46  Governor Thomas Johns 
  145   144  Garrett Bourne, Sr              5:11       11:06    17:53    5:46  James Madison        
  146   145  Keith Montiminy, Jr             5:03       11:10    17:53    5:46  Albemarle Hs         
  147   146  Alec Jones, So                  5:38       11:34    17:53    5:46  South County Xc      
  148   147  Austin Smith, Sr                5:15       11:15    17:53    5:46  Atlee                
  149   148  Thomas Negron, Jr               5:17       11:15    17:54    5:46  Cosby                
  150   149  Alborz Fakhari, Sr              5:22       11:22    17:54    5:46  Quince Orchard       
  151   150  Ben Heberling, Jr               5:08       11:13    17:54    5:46  Loudoun County High S 
  152   151  Aaqib Syed, So                  5:14       11:26    17:55    5:47  Fairfax Hs           
  153   152  Taylor Garnowski, Jr            5:20       11:14    17:56    5:47  Cosby                
  154   153  Dan Valero, Sr                  5:23       11:20    17:56    5:47  Winston Churchill    
  155   154  Steven Swayne, Sr               5:16       11:18    17:56    5:47  Langley Saxons Boys  
  156   155  Paul Sanders, So                5:23       11:24    17:57    5:47  George Mason High Sch 
  157   156  Tyler Brodie, So                5:24       11:33    17:57    5:47  Stone Bridge         
  158   157  Jackson Jost, Fr                5:25       11:29    17:57    5:47  George Mason High Sch 
  159   158  Luke Kastel, So                 5:25       11:24    17:57    5:47  Linganore            
  160   159  Robert Willis, Jr               5:12       11:12    17:57    5:47  Stone Bridge         
  161   160  Sam Murch, So                   5:26       11:32    17:58    5:48  Cosby                
  162   161  Joey Caplinger, Jr              5:22       11:22    17:59    5:48  Cave Spring High Scho 
  163   162  Billy Cox, Jr                   5:17       11:25    17:59    5:48  Georgetown Day       
  164   163  John Wiggins, Jr                5:22       11:23    17:59    5:48  Cave Spring High Scho 
  165        Jody Kim, Jr*                   5:27       11:20    18:00    5:48  Langley Saxons Girls 
  166   164  Alex Maguire, Fr                5:22       11:35    18:00    5:48  Fairfax Hs           
  167   165  Jackson Jacobs, So              5:18       11:22    18:01    5:48  Jefferson High School 
  168   166  Ryan Guinee, Jr                 5:38       11:41    18:01    5:48  South County Xc      
  169   167  Ezzy Sriram, So                 5:18       11:24    18:02    5:49  Langley Saxons Boys  
  170   168  Dylan Ferrer, Sr                5:28       11:34    18:03    5:49  Monticello Hs        
  171   169  Clark Girardian, Jr             5:12       11:20    18:03    5:49  Annandale            
  172   170  Connery Ryon, Fr                5:20       11:33    18:03    5:49  Kettle Run           
  173   171  Steve Casamento, Jr             5:19       11:26    18:04    5:49  Stone Bridge         
  174   172  Scott Doescher, Sr              5:19       11:25    18:04    5:50  Stone Bridge         
  175   173  Nathan Coyle, So                5:24       11:29    18:05    5:50  Hampshire High School 
  176   174  Andrew Cihak, Jr                5:24       11:26    18:06    5:50  Cosby                
  177   175  Caleb Hoehner, Jr               5:21       11:27    18:06    5:50  Loudoun County High S 
  178   176  Elijah Lipps, Jr                5:21       11:26    18:06    5:50  Hampshire High School 
  179   177  Jimmy Kazunas, Sr                          11:17    18:06    5:50  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  180   178  Christian Eisinger, Sr          5:23       11:26    18:07    5:51  Linganore            
  181   179  Josh Prosser, Jr                5:34       11:37    18:07    5:51  South County Xc      
  182   180  Josh Small, Fr                  5:34       11:37    18:09    5:51  Patriot High School  
  183   181  Nick Ledden, Sr                 5:18       11:21    18:09    5:51  Jefferson High School 
  184   182  David Bloch, So                 5:31       11:35    18:11    5:52  Walt Whitman         
  185   183  Luke Lysher, So                 5:30       11:38    18:11    5:52  Stafford High School 
  186   184  Benjamin Pfaff, So              5:21       11:25    18:11    5:52  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  187   185  Evan Ratke, Sr                  5:17       11:26    18:11    5:52  Atlee                
  188   186  Anant Kesavan, Sr               5:22       11:34    18:13    5:52  Georgetown Day       
  189   187  Kevin Reidy, Sr                 5:21       11:31    18:14    5:53  Bishop O'Connell     
  190   188  Jeremy M. Brown, Jr             5:26       11:38    18:14    5:53  George Mason High Sch 
  191   189  Nick Anderson, Jr               5:22       11:38    18:16    5:53  Freedom-South Riding 
  192   190  Joe Brough, So                  5:24       11:38    18:16    5:53  Bishop O'Connell     
  193   191  John Stella, Sr                 5:20       11:30    18:17    5:54  Bishop O'Connell     
  194   192  Bruce Liberi, Sr                5:20       11:27    18:18    5:54  Stone Bridge         
  195   193  Samir Shah, Sr                  5:12       11:27    18:18    5:54  Annandale            
  196   194  Zawad Chowdhury, Sr             5:13       11:24    18:20    5:55  Potomac Falls        
  197   195  Nate Lasker, Jr                 5:44       11:54    18:21    5:55  Riverbend High School 
  198   196  Jeffrey Berger, Sr              5:29       11:38    18:21    5:55  Sherwood             
  199   197  Daniel Sequeira, Jr             5:41       11:53    18:22    5:55  Riverbend High School 
  200   198  Stephen Redmon, So              5:21       11:17    18:23    5:56  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  201   199  Bizz Alidost, So                5:17       11:41    18:25    5:56  Atlee                
  202   200  Christian Ntienou, Jr           5:30       11:39    18:25    5:56  Governor Thomas Johns 
  203   201  Leland Schwartz, Sr             5:33       11:46    18:25    5:56  Georgetown Day       
  204   202  Ashkan Katirai, Sr              5:38       11:41    18:26    5:57  South County Xc      
  205   203  Marshall Adzima, Fr             5:21       11:37    18:27    5:57  Kettle Run           
  206   204  Nick Gigliotti, Sr              5:28       11:48    18:27    5:57  Bishop O'Connell     
  207   205  Keenan Krantz, Sr               5:31       11:54    18:27    5:57  Monticello Hs        
  208   206  Adam Forester, Sr               5:13       11:25    18:28    5:57  Potomac Falls        
  209   207  Aaron Sortore, Fr               5:25       11:36    18:28    5:57  Cave Spring High Scho 
  210   208  Erick Brown, Jr                 5:21       11:36    18:29    5:57  Dematha Catholic Hs  
  211   209  Kevin Amaya, Jr                 5:33       11:53    18:29    5:58  Patriot High School  
  212   210  Cody Spraker, Sr                5:34       11:48    18:30    5:58  South County Xc      
  213   211  Ben Gautier, So                 5:41       11:56    18:30    5:58  South County Xc      
  214   212  Ryan Hazelgren, Jr              5:27       11:43    18:31    5:58  Stafford High School 
  215   213  Dustin Schanholtz, Jr           5:24       11:42    18:31    5:58  Hampshire High School 
  216   214  Paul Henninger, Sr              5:26       11:39    18:32    5:58  George Mason High Sch 
  217   215  Tyler Wilfong, Sr               5:22       11:38    18:32    5:59  Kettle Run           
  218   216  Kyle Hetrick, So                5:12       11:53    18:33    5:59  Woodbridge Shs       
  219   217  Jimmy Ross, Jr                  5:19       11:42    18:34    5:59  Jefferson High School 
  220   218  Dylan Keightly, Sr              5:12       11:23    18:34    5:59  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  221   219  Evan Harris, Sr                 5:17       11:32    18:34    5:59  Atlee                
  222   220  Nick O'Connell, So              5:37       11:55    18:34    5:59  Westfield            
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  223   221  Michael Traynor, Sr             5:27       11:48    18:35    6:00  Sherwood             
  224   222  Alec Maccrory, Jr               5:37       11:51    18:36    6:00  Southern High School 
  225   223  Mason McMahon, Jr               5:42       11:54    18:36    6:00  Riverbend High School 
  226   224  Issac Rubin, Jr                 5:31       11:46    18:37    6:00  Walt Whitman         
  227   225  Devon Kirk, Jr                  5:11       11:26    18:37    6:00  Woodgrove Hs         
  228   226  James Blersch, Jr               5:24       11:53    18:39    6:01  Westfield            
  229   227  Logan Feierbach, Jr             5:26       11:51    18:40    6:01  Tuscarora Huskies    
  230   228  Ze'ev Lailari, Sr               5:34       11:53    18:42    6:02  George Mason High Sch 
  231   229  Jacob Smith, Jr                 5:44       12:04    18:42    6:02  Riverbend High School 
  232   230  Steven Byrne, Jr                5:23       11:58    18:43    6:02  Langley Saxons Boys  
  233   231  Dylan Cooke, Fr                 5:33       11:56    18:43    6:02  Kettle Run           
  234   232  Marlon Mason, Jr                5:25       11:50    18:43    6:02  Woodbridge Shs       
  235   233  Nicholas Lutschaunig, Jr        5:23       11:39    18:44    6:02  Sherwood             
  236   234  William Krayer, So              5:31       11:52    18:44    6:02  James Madison        
  237   235  Matthew Mettenheimer, So        5:31       11:47    18:45    6:03  Tuscarora Huskies    
  238   236  Tom Bavin, Sr                   5:23       11:50    18:47    6:03  Atlee                
  239   237  Alexander Roederer, Fr                     11:55    18:48    6:04  Walt Whitman         
  240   238  Cole Dickerson, So              5:40       11:57    18:48    6:04  Monticello Hs        
  241   239  Sam Jones, So                   5:36       11:59    18:49    6:04  Patriot High School  
  242   240  Bryan Hugen, Sr                 5:36       12:04    18:49    6:04  Linganore            
  243   241  Nick Stasiak, Sr                5:41       11:54    18:50    6:04  James Wood High Schoo 
  244   242  Ryan Galligan, So               5:45       12:07    18:51    6:05  Governor Thomas Johns 
  245   243  Jacob McConahy, Jr              5:31       11:57    18:51    6:05  Skyline              
  246   244  Chris Jeletic, Fr               5:35       12:01    18:51    6:05  Dematha Catholic Hs  
  247   245  Nicolas Campbell, Fr            5:45       12:12    18:52    6:05  Strasburg            
  248   246  Adam Lenhart, So                5:36       11:59    18:52    6:05  Woodgrove Hs         
  249   247  Philip Blystone, Fr             5:37       12:03    18:53    6:05  Annandale            
  250   248  Jaemin Kim, Jr                  5:36       11:59    18:54    6:06  Westfield            
  251   249  Ryan Small, Fr                  5:38       12:02    18:55    6:06  Patriot High School  
  252   250  Daniel Lerner, Jr               5:32       12:01    18:56    6:06  James Madison        
  253   251  Martin Feaster, Sr              5:28       11:55    18:56    6:06  Hampshire High School 
  254   252  Eric Moran, Sr                  5:38       12:04    18:58    6:07  Skyline              
  255   253  Kevin Mejia-Saba, Jr            5:23       11:46    18:58    6:07  Quince Orchard       
  256   254  Tim Young, So                   5:26       11:44    18:59    6:07  Cosby                
  257   255  J T. Meyer, So                  5:28       12:00    19:00    6:08  Langley Saxons Boys  
  258   256  Mason Grahame, Jr               5:35       12:01    19:00    6:08  Dematha Catholic Hs  
  259   257  Tom Marianos, So                5:39       12:07    19:00    6:08  Patriot High School  
  260   258  Chris Lafayelle, Jr             5:27       11:59    19:00    6:08  Patriot High School  
  261   259  Daniel Coo, Jr                  5:34       11:59    19:01    6:08  Westfield            
  262   260  Daniel Vanderplas, Sr           5:36       11:58    19:03    6:08  Fairfax Hs           
  263   261  Albert Condes, Sr               5:25       12:00    19:03    6:09  James Madison        
  264   262  Dylan Callaway, Sr              5:45       12:19    19:03    6:09  Strasburg            
  265   263  Levi Dofemeyer, Sr              5:45       12:18    19:05    6:09  Strasburg            
  266   264  Daniel Sack, Sr                 5:47       12:19    19:07    6:10  Walt Whitman         
  267   265  Kaleb Libby, So                 5:26       12:11    19:08    6:10  Woodbridge Shs       
  268   266  Bohler Mark, So                 5:42       12:18    19:10    6:11  James Wood High Schoo 
  269   267  Cody Burchett, Jr               5:35       12:07    19:10    6:11  Cave Spring High Scho 
  270   268  Harold Flores, Jr               5:32       12:07    19:13    6:12  Monticello Hs        
  271   269  Josh Slocum, So                 5:29       12:16    19:13    6:12  Hampshire High School 
  272   270  Abraham Canizanres, Sr          5:47       12:19    19:14    6:12  Strasburg            
  273   271  Drew Smith, Sr                  5:31       12:01    19:14    6:12  Kettle Run           
  274   272  Albert Meza, Fr                 5:24       12:03    19:14    6:12  Woodbridge Shs       
  275   273  Nick Reed, Sr                   5:37       12:04    19:15    6:12  Westfield            
  276   274  Sean Ryan, Sr                   5:39       12:19    19:16    6:13  George C. Marshall   
  277   275  Hung Truong, Jr                 5:24       12:01    19:17    6:13  Annandale            
  278   276  Tyler Demoss, Jr                5:43       12:22    19:18    6:13  Tuscarora Huskies    
  279   277  Sawell Ahmed, Sr                5:38       12:10    19:20    6:14  George C. Marshall   
  280   278  Thomas Ryba, Jr                 5:36       12:06    19:23    6:15  Walt Whitman         
  281   279  Kyle Mills, Fr                  5:40       12:06    19:23    6:15  Southern High School 
  282   280  Max Spiers, Sr                  5:43       12:18    19:23    6:15  Southern High School 
  283   281  Robert Kramer, Sr               5:37       12:23    19:24    6:15  Woodgrove Hs         
  284   282  Scott Coblentz, So              5:43       12:22    19:26    6:16  Linganore            
  285   283  Holden Shockey, Sr              5:40       12:24    19:26    6:16  Hampshire High School 
  286   284  Alex Loomis, Jr                 5:40       12:20    19:26    6:16  Fairfax Hs           
  287   285  Stephen Rhodes, So              5:34       12:24    19:28    6:17  Kettle Run           
  288   286  Garrett Crawford, Jr            5:31       12:10    19:29    6:17  Hampshire High School 
  289   287  Joseph Justin, Jr               5:26       11:51    19:30    6:17  Dematha Catholic Hs  
  290   288  Zackery Hover, So               5:39       12:20    19:30    6:17  Tuscarora Huskies    
  291   289  Andrew Ng, So                   5:38       12:18    19:33    6:18  George C. Marshall   
  292   290  Daniel Aldana, Jr               5:42       12:23    19:33    6:18  Freedom-South Riding 
  293   291  David Hoke, Jr                  5:50       12:25    19:34    6:18  Dematha Catholic Hs  
  294   292  Alex Kardis, So                 5:48       12:32    19:39    6:20  George C. Marshall   
  295   293  Ashenafi Kidanu, Fr             5:38       12:25    19:44    6:22  Woodbridge Shs       
  296        Samuel Vanalsburg, Jr           5:51       12:18    19:50    6:24  Sherando             
  297   294  Dariu Williams-McKenzie, So
                                            5:40       12:24    19:51    6:24  Dematha Catholic Hs  
  298   295  Karl Rauschelbach, Jr           5:49       12:37    19:51    6:24  Strasburg            
  299   296  Christopher Claude, Jr          5:26       12:22    19:55    6:25  Langley Saxons Boys  
  300   297  Daniel Schoeman, So             5:40       12:27    19:56    6:26  James Wood High Schoo 
  301   298  Michael Nerantzis, So           5:38       12:30    20:09    6:30  Tuscarora Huskies    
  302   299  Tanner Riche, Sr                5:51       12:50    20:13    6:31  Freedom-South Riding 
  303   300  Brendan Baker, Fr               5:48       12:40    20:13    6:31  George C. Marshall   
  304   301  Peter Ciampa, Sr                5:45       12:48    20:14    6:32  Bishop O'Connell     
  305   302  Aviad Gebrehiwot, Fr            5:42       12:47    20:15    6:32  Annandale            
  306   303  Jack Hales, So                  5:50       12:39    20:15    6:32  George C. Marshall   
  307   304  Caleb Patton, Jr                5:50       12:42    20:16    6:32  Southern High School 
  308   305  Matthew Phlegar, So             5:35       12:23    20:16    6:32  Cave Spring High Scho 
  309   306  Dj Harney, Sr                   5:47       12:45    20:31    6:37  James Wood High Schoo 
  310   307  Kendall Malsam, Jr              6:17       13:30    20:51    6:43  Fairfax Hs           
  311   308  Daniel Garbus, Sr               5:53       13:14    20:51    6:43  Freedom-South Riding 
  312   309  Will Machen, Fr                 6:12       13:26    21:01    6:47  Fairfax Hs           
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  313   310  James Dennis, Sr                6:29       13:59    21:59    7:05  Southern High School 
  314   311  Andrew Klayman, So              6:30       14:14    22:24    7:13  Southern High School 
  315   312  Benjamin Carrier, So            6:39       14:23    22:38    7:18  Southern High School 
  316        Marshall Lee, Jr                7:11       15:38    24:35    7:56  Sherando             
* indicates females


Oatlands Varsity Boys B


Sep. 17, 2011


Results by runhigh.com


PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Richard Montgomery H.   175   15   18   30   39   73  103  137    17:32    0:53
  2 Catoctin                233    2    6   20   96  109  139  280    17:26    1:50
  3 Dominion                234   13   26   59   61   75   84         17:44    0:58
  4 T. C. Williams          255   10   14   58   86   87  279  416    17:44    1:10
  5 Spotswood               264    7   41   44   72  100  185  240    17:43    1:25
  6 Oakton                  288   43   51   52   64   78  147  186    17:55    0:26
  7 Gonzaga                 296   11   37   42   98  108  161  258    17:48    1:16
  8 Briar Woods             332   12   48   74   83  115  190  217    17:54    1:17
  9 Clover Hill             369   16   55   70   95  133  170  230    17:59    1:21
 10 Broad Run High School   399    9   28   40  146  176  220  394    17:55    1:51
 11 Centreville Hs          432   19   56   77  105  175  181  265    18:05    1:32
 12 Thomas Jefferson Scie   433   45   65   94  101  128  179  194    18:09    0:44
 13 Albemarle Hs            456   50   63   89  110  144  201         18:12    0:44
 14 McLean                  506   46   80  113  114  153  238  259    18:16    0:53
 15 Lee-Davis               516   31   33   49  171  232  247  296    18:12    1:41
 16 Heritage Leesburg       527   60   68   85  123  191  245  275    18:19    0:58
17* Osbourn Park            530   24   97  126  135  148  159  162    18:14    1:17
18* North Stafford          530    4   54  138  141  193  260  319    18:08    2:16
 19 Bishop Ireton Hs        551    3   38   93  156  261  269  297    18:07    2:44
 20 Battlefield             557   81   90  106  111  169  199  207    18:22    0:36
 21 Gaithersburg H. S.      560   25   27   79  214  215  256  289    18:15    1:39
 22 Potomac Falls           589   88  112  116  124  149  209  222    18:24    0:24
 23 Washington-Lee          615   29   82  132  145  227  241  357    18:24    1:39
 24 Loudoun Valley          619   35   57  151  152  224  268  288    18:25    1:32
 25 Cosby                   631   36   91  120  166  218  294  299    18:25    1:30
 26 Heights School          693   17   32  188  203  253  352  413    18:25    2:10
 27 Georgetown Day          707   92  107  117  119  272  331  354    18:33    1:12
 28 Our Lady Of Good Coun   723  118  134  136  157  178  202  262    18:35    0:27
 29 Atlee                   729    8  164  167  174  216  236  249    18:27    2:10
 30 Sherando                744   62   69  140  163  310              18:36    1:45
 31 Georgetown Preparator   800    1   34  204  277  284  313  335    18:24    3:09
 32 Falls Church High Sch   848   47  160  187  211  243  303  345    18:45    1:31
 33 Chantilly               876  129  130  184  212  221  242         18:49    0:39
 34 Charlottesville         955   66   71  234  266  318  327  376    18:54    1:49
 35 Millbrook High School   984  122  142  177  213  330  348         18:57    1:31
36* George Mason High Sch   997  121  143  197  251  285  328  370    18:58    1:08
37* Sherwood                997  125  196  210  229  237  349  374    18:59    0:47
38* Woodrow Wilson          997    5  131  155  346  360  400  433    18:50    3:21
 39 Quince Orchard         1027   76  102  250  283  316  363         19:01    1:42
 40 Rockville              1059   21   99  231  336  372  401  421    19:00    3:04
 41 Eastern View           1074   53  183  239  274  325  402  411    19:03    2:00
 42 Stafford High School   1081  154  165  180  226  356  368  387    19:06    1:29
 43 Massaponax High Schoo  1231  104  189  255  332  351  353  408    19:19    1:50
 44 Riverbend High School  1250  205  225  252  281  287  295         19:19    0:33
 45 Robert E Lee (Sp)      1260   23  248  290  338  361  373  390    19:16    2:53
 46 Yorktown               1265  168  198  223  298  378  391  397    19:24    1:49
 47 Woodbridge Shs         1276  192  200  276  301  307  406         19:21    0:46
 48 South County Xc        1311  235  244  246  278  308  317  350    19:25    0:30
 49 St. John's College Hi  1312   67  254  271  358  362  365         19:26    2:11
 50 Northwood              1337  158  173  292  355  359  384  425    19:28    1:29
 51 Liberty High School (  1376  127  206  311  337  395              19:35    2:17
 52 Loudoun County High S  1486  233  300  309  315  329  371  385    19:39    0:42
 53 Governor Thomas Johns  1493  182  270  273  340  428              19:55    3:03
 54 James Madison          1501  195  293  314  322  377  404  407    19:44    1:33
 55 Walt Whitman           1519  264  282  291  339  343  383         19:41    0:37
 56 Langley Saxons Boys    1537  286  304  306  320  321  342         19:43    0:19
 57 Park View              1550  150  228  380  389  403  420         19:59    2:15
 58 Tuscarora Huskies      1584  257  302  323  333  369              19:49    0:57
 59 Westfield              1593  219  263  326  392  393  399         19:58    1:36
 60 Clarke County          1616   22  386  388  398  422              20:10    4:08
 61 Washington High        1627  172  267  366  405  417  426  432    20:07    2:27
 62 Kettle Run             1681  208  312  364  382  415              20:10    2:10
 63 George C. Marshall     1693  305  324  341  344  379  410  423    20:01    0:52
 64 St. John's Cath. Prep  1939  334  367  396  418  424  430  431    20:47    1:40
 65 Strasburg              2016  347  381  419  434  435  436         21:21    2:21
 66 Dematha Catholic Hs    2037  375  409  412  414  427  429         21:05    1:25

Incomplete Teams: Osbourn, Southern High School
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Richard Montgomery H.
   15  Mark Montgomery, Sr        17:11    5:32
   18  Stephen Alexander, So      17:13    5:33
   30  Dominic Quiros, So         17:32    5:39
   39  Sean McMahon, Sr           17:40    5:42
   73  David Hamilton, Sr         18:03    5:49
  103  Adam Jung, So              18:17    5:54
  137  Zach Kram, Sr              18:31    5:58
Total Time = 1:27:36     Total Places = 175

2. Catoctin
    2  David Dorsey, So           16:30    5:19
    6  Kevin Dorsey, So           16:50    5:26
   20  Jeff Stone, Sr             17:16    5:34
   96  Tim Nordan, Jr             18:16    5:53
  109  Jacob Deleon, So           18:19    5:54
  139  Noah Stone, Fr             18:32    5:58
  280  Zach Gascho, Fr            19:31    6:18
Total Time = 1:27:09     Total Places = 233

3. Dominion
   13  Sam Coffman, Sr            17:09    5:32
   26  Jason Eller, Sr            17:28    5:38
   59  Phil Devine, Sr            17:59    5:48
   61  Chris Sandoval, Jr         18:00    5:48
   75  Micah Coffman, So          18:06    5:50
   84  Michael Donnelly, Sr       18:10    5:52
Total Time = 1:28:39     Total Places = 234

4. T. C. Williams
   10  Adugna G'Mariam, Jr        17:03    5:30
   14  Anteneh Girma, Fr          17:10    5:32
   58  Brendan Kerwin, So         17:59    5:48
   86  Scott Young, Sr            18:13    5:52
   87  Jonathan Forbes, Jr        18:13    5:53
  279  Grant Raycroft, Jr         19:31    6:17
  416  Daniel Powers, So          21:13    6:51
Total Time = 1:28:36     Total Places = 255

5. Spotswood
    7  Carlos Orellana, Sr        16:52    5:26
   41  Max Hamilton, Jr           17:41    5:42
   44  Andrew Lam, Jr             17:44    5:43
   72  Ahadu Yifru, Sr            18:02    5:49
  100  Derek Hess, So             18:16    5:54
  185  Zach Slater, Sr            18:53    6:05
  240  Nick Wright, Sr            19:16    6:13
Total Time = 1:28:34     Total Places = 264

6. Oakton
   43  Jack Stoney, So            17:42    5:43
   51  David Atkinson, So         17:52    5:46
   52  Andy Larson, Sr            17:52    5:46
   64  Ricardo Manoatl, Jr        18:00    5:48
   78  Ryan Granato, Jr           18:07    5:51
  147  Mitch Dollard, Sr          18:36    6:00
  186  Kwaku Ofori-Atta, Jr       18:53    6:05
Total Time = 1:29:32     Total Places = 288

7. Gonzaga
   11  Nathan Thompson, Sr        17:04    5:30
   37  Chris Hoyle, So            17:38    5:41
   42  Matt Gatti, Sr             17:42    5:42
   98  Henry Meyerson, Sr         18:16    5:53
  108  Martin Kelley, Sr          18:19    5:54
  161  Nick Lindsay, Sr           18:43    6:02
  258  Xander Seton, Sr           19:22    6:15
Total Time = 1:28:56     Total Places = 296

8. Briar Woods
   12  Ryan Hughes, So            17:05    5:31
   48  Chris Schopper, Jr         17:50    5:45
   74  Matthew Pompilio, Fr       18:05    5:50
   83  Matt Panzica, Jr           18:10    5:51
  115  Kurt Spinney, Sr           18:22    5:55
  190  Brian Presler, Jr          18:56    6:06
  217  Jed Alcantara, Jr          19:06    6:10
Total Time = 1:29:30     Total Places = 332

9. Clover Hill
   16  Joe Eck, Sr                17:11    5:32
   55  Eric Bianchi, Jr           17:57    5:47
   70  Jonathan Lee, Jr           18:02    5:49
   95  Cobie Arnold, So           18:15    5:53
  133  Michael Wertz, Jr          18:31    5:58
  170  Jacob Novak, So            18:46    6:03
  230  Will Kirchhoff, So         19:12    6:11
Total Time = 1:29:54     Total Places = 369

10. Broad Run High School
    9  Gurjeet Chinayna, Sr       16:58    5:28
   28  Andrew Hayden, Sr          17:30    5:39
   40  John Thompson, Sr          17:41    5:42
  146  Trevor Schmidt, Sr         18:36    6:00
  176  John Vigil, Jr             18:49    6:04
  220  James Stanley, Jr          19:08    6:10
  394  Richard Myers, Jr          20:45    6:41
Total Time = 1:29:31     Total Places = 399

11. Centreville Hs
   19  Chan Young Lee, Jr         17:16    5:34
   56  Bobby Dunn, Fr             17:58    5:47
   77  Gabriel Rushin, Sr         18:07    5:51
  105  Kip Talman, Jr             18:19    5:54
  175  Fernando Muzo, So          18:48    6:04
  181  Daniel Molina, Sr          18:50    6:04
  265  Eric Mayer, Jr             19:24    6:15
Total Time = 1:30:25     Total Places = 432

12. Thomas Jefferson Scie
   45  Elliot Simon, Sr           17:46    5:44
   65  Stephen Kool, Jr           18:01    5:48
   94  Matt Baron, Sr             18:15    5:53
  101  Thomas Tapen, Sr           18:16    5:54
  128  Gordon Hart, Jr            18:29    5:58
  179  Sam Girvin, Sr             18:50    6:04
  194  Ned Danyliw, Sr            18:57    6:07
Total Time = 1:30:45     Total Places = 433

13. Albemarle Hs
   50  Will Hunt, Sr              17:51    5:45
   63  Rowen Perry, Sr            18:00    5:48
   89  Guillaume Bailey, Sr       18:14    5:53
  110  Robert Robison, Sr         18:20    5:55
  144  Pat Hedger, Sr             18:34    5:59
  201  Zach Coffman, Sr           18:59    6:07
Total Time = 1:30:57     Total Places = 456

14. McLean
   46  Jason Richards, Sr         17:47    5:44
   80  Lewis Millholland, Jr      18:09    5:51
  113  Bikal Paudel, Jr           18:20    5:55
  114  Dylan Johnson, Jr          18:21    5:55
  153  Eric Leimkuhler, Sr        18:40    6:01
  238  Matthew Howard, So         19:15    6:12
  259  Daniel Bachman, So         19:23    6:15
Total Time = 1:31:16     Total Places = 506

15. Lee-Davis
   31  Paul Adam, So              17:32    5:39
   33  Grayson Morgan, So         17:37    5:41
   49  Houston Steveson, Sr       17:50    5:45
  171  Joey Brissette, Jr         18:46    6:03
  232  Carter Mooney, So          19:13    6:12
  247  Matthew Longest, So        19:19    6:14
  296  Austin Hooe, Jr            19:36    6:19
Total Time = 1:30:57     Total Places = 516

16. Heritage Leesburg
   60  Daniel Torraca, Sr         17:59    5:48
   68  Jj Engelbrecht, Sr         18:01    5:48
   85  Erick Warnquist, Sr        18:10    5:52
  123  Bobby Alex, Jr             18:26    5:57
  191  Stetson Page, Jr           18:56    6:06
  245  Jared Rourbaugh, Sr        19:18    6:14
  275  Caleb Stroud, Sr           19:28    6:17
Total Time = 1:31:31     Total Places = 527

17*. Osbourn Park
   24  Jonathan Lopacki, Jr       17:20    5:35
   97  Josh Clark, Jr             18:16    5:53
  126  Jacob Black, So            18:28    5:57
  135  Josh Johnson, Sr           18:31    5:58
  148  Spencer Moore, Jr          18:37    6:00
  159  Joseph Precise, Jr         18:42    6:02
  162  Jacob Pangilinan, Jr       18:43    6:02
Total Time = 1:31:10     Total Places = 530

18*. North Stafford
    4  Garrett Goldstone, Sr      16:41    5:23
   54  Ben Jaques, Sr             17:56    5:47
  138  Nick Bolton, Sr            18:32    5:58
  141  Charles Batt, Sr           18:32    5:59
  193  Robert Woodley, Fr         18:57    6:06
  260  Holden Shephard, Sr        19:24    6:15
  319  Cameron Cozzens, Jr        19:50    6:24
Total Time = 1:30:36     Total Places = 530

19. Bishop Ireton Hs
    3  Liam O'Connor, Sr          16:41    5:23
   38  Jack Leyden, So            17:38    5:41
   93  Connor Pearson, Jr         18:15    5:53
  156  Nick Manzek, Sr            18:40    6:01
  261  Steven Gottlieb, So        19:24    6:15
  269  Bj Townley, Sr             19:25    6:16
  297  Mike Logrande, So          19:36    6:19
Total Time = 1:30:35     Total Places = 551

20. Battlefield
   81  Prayant Hanjra, So         18:10    5:51
   90  William Mees, Jr           18:14    5:53
  106  Justin Wilkens, So         18:19    5:54
  111  Matthew Satterwhite, Sr    18:20    5:55
  169  Matt Moser, Sr             18:45    6:03
  199  Alex Moyer, Jr             18:59    6:07
  207  Stan Muckerman, Jr         19:01    6:08
Total Time = 1:31:46     Total Places = 557

21. Gaithersburg H. S.
   25  Danniel Belay, So          17:27    5:37
   27  Trever Reed, Sr            17:29    5:38
   79  Mustafa Diomande, Jr       18:09    5:51
  214  Vito Vallone, So           19:05    6:09
  215  Trever Stepek, So          19:05    6:09
  256  Bernie Rosenthal, Jr       19:22    6:15
  289  Ramiz Ahmad, Sr            19:33    6:18
Total Time = 1:31:12     Total Places = 560

22. Potomac Falls
   88  George Buenafe, Sr         18:14    5:53
  112  Nick Clem, Jr              18:20    5:55
  116  Matt Celsa, So             18:22    5:55
  124  Brandon Lathrop, So        18:28    5:57
  149  Kevin Ryan, So             18:38    6:00
  209  Thomas Fort, Jr            19:02    6:08
  222  Michael Linza, Sr          19:09    6:10
Total Time = 1:32:00     Total Places = 589

23. Washington-Lee
   29  Jordan Ricker, Sr          17:32    5:39
   82  Haileye Demsie, So         18:10    5:51
  132  Martin Debraine, Sr        18:31    5:58
  145  Lukas Eigler-Harding, Sr   18:35    6:00
  227  William Sheahan, Jr        19:10    6:11
  241  Ryan Jackovich, Jr         19:17    6:13
  357  Hudson Worden, Sr          20:08    6:30
Total Time = 1:31:56     Total Places = 615

24. Loudoun Valley
   35  Adam Stevenson, Jr         17:37    5:41
   57  Matthew Weistein, Jr       17:59    5:48
  151  Sean McCann, Jr            18:39    6:01
  152  Nolan Tadie, So            18:40    6:01
  224  Erik Stimeling, Sr         19:09    6:11
  268  Justin Ruiz, So            19:25    6:16
  288  Clark Cucinell, So         19:32    6:18
Total Time = 1:32:02     Total Places = 619

25. Cosby
   36  Andrew Pheneger, Jr        17:37    5:41
   91  Zach Ryan, So              18:14    5:53
  120  Trevor Reynolds, Jr        18:24    5:56
  166  Manny Singh, Sr            18:44    6:02
  218  Robbie Starling, Fr        19:07    6:10
  294  Jake Rodgers, Jr           19:35    6:19
  299  Skyler Zunk, Fr            19:37    6:19
Total Time = 1:32:05     Total Places = 631

26. Heights School
   17  Gregory Hadley, Sr         17:12    5:33
   32  Alex Hadley, So            17:36    5:41
  188  Phillip Allen, Sr          18:54    6:06
  203  James Herrick, Sr          19:00    6:08
  253  Daniel Lulli, Jr           19:22    6:15
  352  Luke Soltero, Sr           20:06    6:29
  413  Andrew Brubaker, Jr        21:05    6:48
Total Time = 1:32:02     Total Places = 693

27. Georgetown Day
   92  Nelson Auguste, Sr         18:14    5:53
  107  Timmy Balton, Jr           18:19    5:54
  117  Aidan Pillard, Fr          18:23    5:56
  119  Aleck Silva-Pinto, Sr      18:24    5:56
  272  Liam Monheim, Fr           19:26    6:16
  331  Adam Frank, Sr             19:56    6:26
  354  Carlton Marshall, So       20:07    6:29
Total Time = 1:32:44     Total Places = 707

28. Our Lady Of Good Coun
  118  Nathaniel Rogers, Sr       18:23    5:56
  134  Drew Smith, Jr             18:31    5:58
  136  Alex Czujko, Jr            18:31    5:58
  157  Enrique Alonso, Jr         18:41    6:01
  178  Dylan Stinner, So          18:49    6:04
  202  Troy Sinha, Jr             18:59    6:07
  262  Brendan Warner, Jr         19:24    6:15
Total Time = 1:32:53     Total Places = 723

29. Atlee
    8  Griffin Carmichael, Jr     16:56    5:27
  164  Fitz Rogers, Jr            18:43    6:02
  167  Michael Spagnolo, Jr       18:44    6:02
  174  Sean Gardner, Sr           18:47    6:03
  216  Justin Taylor, Sr          19:05    6:09
  236  Patrick Christian, Jr      19:14    6:12
  249  Matt Peery, Jr             19:20    6:14
Total Time = 1:32:13     Total Places = 729

30. Sherando
   62  Seth Chewey, Jr            18:00    5:48
   69  James Reese, Jr            18:01    5:49
  140  Ryan Hindle, So            18:32    5:59
  163  Joel McAuliffe, Sr         18:43    6:02
  310  Josh McCracken, Jr         19:45    6:22
Total Time = 1:32:59     Total Places = 744

31. Georgetown Preparator
    1  Joey Chapin, Sr            16:23    5:17
   34  Aidan Pongrace, Jr         17:37    5:41
  204  Sam Posniewski, Sr         19:00    6:08
  277  Ron Busby, Jr              19:29    6:17
  284  Roland Long, Sr            19:32    6:18
  313  Aidan Larsen, Sr           19:45    6:22
  335  Matt Lee, Sr               19:57    6:26
Total Time = 1:31:59     Total Places = 800

32. Falls Church High Sch
   47  Dylan Freeman, Jr          17:48    5:44
  160  Christian Quezada, Jr      18:42    6:02
  187  Philip Kane, So            18:53    6:05
  211  Evan Massaro, So           19:04    6:09
  243  Leonardo Quiroga, So       19:18    6:13
  303  Matthew Rhodes, So         19:39    6:20
  345  Po-Jeff Yu, Sr             20:01    6:27
Total Time = 1:33:42     Total Places = 848

33. Chantilly
  129  Patrick Linehan, Jr        18:30    5:58
  130  Johanan Sowah, Jr          18:30    5:58
  184  Miraj Khan, So             18:52    6:05
  212  Daniel Murray, Jr          19:04    6:09
  221  Samuel Ivers, Sr           19:08    6:10
  242  Raaj Bhavsar, Sr           19:17    6:13
Total Time = 1:34:02     Total Places = 876

34. Charlottesville
   66  Malloy Owen, So            18:01    5:48
   71  Johnny Little, Jr          18:02    5:49
  234  Steven Richardson, Jr      19:14    6:12
  266  Sam Campbell, Jr           19:25    6:16
  318  James Looney, Fr           19:49    6:23
  327  Ben Veale, Fr              19:55    6:25
  376  Bryan Hancock, Sr          20:27    6:36
Total Time = 1:34:28     Total Places = 955

35. Millbrook High School
  122  Warren Ramirez, Sr         18:25    5:56
  142  Cal Lockley, Fr            18:33    5:59
  177  Max Bader, Fr              18:49    6:04
  213  Jacob Lusk, Jr             19:04    6:09
  330  Eric Nugent, Sr            19:56    6:26
  348  Bradley McGuire, So        20:04    6:28
Total Time = 1:34:45     Total Places = 984

36*. George Mason High Sch
  121  Austin Gogal, So           18:24    5:56
  143  Truman Custer, So          18:34    5:59
  197  John Marshall, Jr          18:58    6:07
  251  John Hartinger, Sr         19:20    6:14
  285  Nathan Frost, Jr           19:32    6:18
  328  Ryan Ogden, Jr             19:55    6:25
  370  Tak Nemec, Sr              20:19    6:33
Total Time = 1:34:47     Total Places = 997

37*. Sherwood
  125  Nick Johnson, Sr           18:28    5:57
  196  Michael Wagner, Sr         18:58    6:07
  210  Matthew Minor, Sr          19:03    6:08
  229  Matt Abrams, Sr            19:11    6:11
  237  Ryan Berry, Jr             19:14    6:12
  349  Brett Melnick, Sr          20:05    6:29
  374  Steven Johnson, Sr         20:23    6:34
Total Time = 1:34:52     Total Places = 997

38*. Woodrow Wilson
    5  Simon Gigli, Sr            16:49    5:25
  131  Ben Gutman, So             18:30    5:58
  155  Ross Pendergast, So        18:40    6:01
  346  Ben Carleton, Jr           20:02    6:28
  360  Brian Angel, So            20:10    6:30
  400  Jack Price, So             20:50    6:43
  433  Jordan Lindsay, Sr         22:17    7:11
Total Time = 1:34:10     Total Places = 997

39. Quince Orchard
   76  Elijah Dejesus, Sr         18:06    5:50
  102  James Ryan, Sr             18:17    5:54
  250  Teddy Gelman, So           19:20    6:14
  283  James Jamison, Jr          19:31    6:18
  316  Jerry Lin, Jr              19:48    6:23
  363  Amit Vij, Sr               20:11    6:31
Total Time = 1:35:01     Total Places = 1027

40. Rockville
   21  Jonaton Baginski, So       17:16    5:34
   99  Ross Apter, Sr             18:16    5:53
  231  Jordan Lang, Jr            19:13    6:12
  336  William Kirk, Fr           19:57    6:26
  372  Ruben Carlo, Jr            20:20    6:33
  401  Thomas Broussard, Sr       20:51    6:43
  421  Kurtis Swartz, Sr          21:22    6:53
Total Time = 1:35:00     Total Places = 1059

41. Eastern View
   53  Dylan Platt, Sr            17:53    5:46
  183  Tyler Miller, Sr           18:51    6:05
  239  Richard Fox, So            19:15    6:13
  274  Blake Harty, So            19:27    6:16
  325  Scott Johnston, Jr         19:52    6:24
  402  Andy Ritz, Sr              20:51    6:43
  411  Ever Ventura, Sr           21:01    6:47
Total Time = 1:35:15     Total Places = 1074

42. Stafford High School
  154  Ian Higgins, Fr            18:40    6:01
  165  Nick Wuckovich, Jr         18:43    6:02
  180  Ben Ramirez, Fr            18:50    6:04
  226  Taylor Bonney, Fr          19:10    6:11
  356  Gresh Granniger, Fr        20:08    6:30
  368  Brandon Gross, So          20:18    6:33
  387  Peter Cowper, So           20:39    6:40
Total Time = 1:35:30     Total Places = 1081

43. Massaponax High Schoo
  104  Dylan Jensen, So           18:17    5:54
  189  Chris Ducic, Sr            18:56    6:06
  255  Daniel Adams, Sr           19:22    6:15
  332  Wesley Wiberg, Sr          19:56    6:26
  351  Jason Miles, Jr            20:06    6:29
  353  Austin Johnson, Sr         20:07    6:29
  408  Adam Bousquet, Jr          20:55    6:45
Total Time = 1:36:35     Total Places = 1231

44. Riverbend High School
  205  Michael Crain, Sr          19:00    6:08
  225  Dillon Hebertson, So       19:10    6:11
  252  John Woodburn, Jr          19:21    6:14
  281  Jesse Worthen, Sr          19:31    6:18
  287  Nathan Loprete, Jr         19:32    6:18
  295  Cain Robert, Sr            19:35    6:19
Total Time = 1:36:32     Total Places = 1250

45. Robert E Lee (Sp)
   23  Biruk Amare, So            17:18    5:35
  248  Dominick Gilbert, Jr       19:19    6:14
  290  Matt Moore, So             19:34    6:18
  338  Abenezer Amare, Jr         19:58    6:26
  361  Jose Morales, Sr           20:10    6:30
  373  Vincent Zhao, So           20:20    6:33
  390  Roshan Mirajkar, So        20:41    6:40
Total Time = 1:36:17     Total Places = 1260

46. Yorktown
  168  Michael Person, Sr         18:44    6:02
  198  Ryan Carroll, Sr           18:58    6:07
  223  Matthew Deasy, Jr          19:09    6:10
  298  Peter Morris, Jr           19:37    6:19
  378  James Walsh, Sr            20:32    6:37
  391  Crosby Sensibaugh, So      20:42    6:40
  397  William Auer, Sr           20:48    6:42
Total Time = 1:36:57     Total Places = 1265

47. Woodbridge Shs
  192  Chris Clausson, Sr         18:56    6:06
  200  Jonah Clark, So            18:59    6:07
  276  Jack McLain, So            19:29    6:17
  301  Will Freeman, Sr           19:38    6:20
  307  Quentin Morales, Sr        19:42    6:21
  406  Michael Zrimm, Sr          20:54    6:44
Total Time = 1:36:43     Total Places = 1276

48. South County Xc
  235  James Stapleton, So        19:14    6:12
  244  Jacob Lazar, Sr            19:18    6:13
  246  Zach Stoner, So            19:19    6:14
  278  Michael Murphy, Jr         19:30    6:17
  308  Ray Gorski, Sr             19:43    6:22
  317  Joe Frech, So              19:48    6:23
  350  Travis Gordon, Sr          20:06    6:29
Total Time = 1:37:02     Total Places = 1311

49. St. John's College Hi
   67  Tommy Reese, So            18:01    5:48
  254  Paul Wasel, Jr             19:22    6:15
  271  Kevin Nuckolls, Jr         19:25    6:16
  358  Rashaad Ruddock, Sr        20:09    6:30
  362  Chris Roman, Sr            20:11    6:30
  365  Ken Foo, Sr                20:16    6:32
Total Time = 1:37:06     Total Places = 1312

50. Northwood
  158  Austin Moore, Sr           18:41    6:01
  173  West Boliek, Jr            18:47    6:03
  292  Neil Sauter, Jr            19:34    6:19
  355  Andrew Vanderweele, So     20:08    6:29
  359  Aaron Richards, So         20:09    6:30
  384  Quinn Pittman, So          20:38    6:39
  425  Mathias Kelderman, Jr      21:39    6:59
Total Time = 1:37:17     Total Places = 1337

51. Liberty High School (
  127  Charles Walker, Jr         18:29    5:58
  206  Jonah Smyth, So            19:00    6:08
  311  Ismail Ahmad, Sr           19:45    6:22
  337  Dallas Mann, Sr            19:58    6:26
  395  Chase Kopp, Jr             20:45    6:41
Total Time = 1:37:55     Total Places = 1376

52. Loudoun County High S
  233  Ryan Coughlin, So          19:14    6:12
  300  Ben Spencer, Jr            19:38    6:20
  309  Michael Peterson, Sr       19:44    6:22
  315  Kevin Komlo, Sr            19:47    6:23
  329  Hunter Day, So             19:55    6:25
  371  Conner Ingram, Sr          20:19    6:33
  385  Patrick McWilliams, Jr     20:38    6:39
Total Time = 1:38:15     Total Places = 1486

53. Governor Thomas Johns
  182  Matt Jeanneret, Sr         18:51    6:05
  270  Juan Echeverria, Jr        19:25    6:16
  273  Nicholas Johnson, Fr       19:26    6:16
  340  Matt Orr, Fr               19:59    6:26
  428  Alex Aguilar-Gervase, Jr   21:53    7:03
Total Time = 1:39:32     Total Places = 1493

54. James Madison
  195  Wyatt Bodmer, So           18:58    6:07
  293  Graham Bourne, So          19:34    6:19
  314  Joseph Degraff, Sr         19:45    6:22
  322  Forrest Schmidt, Sr        19:51    6:24
  377  Daniel Yang, So            20:30    6:37
  404  Ryan McCabe, Sr            20:53    6:44
  407  Andrew Hahne, Fr           20:54    6:45
Total Time = 1:38:36     Total Places = 1501

55. Walt Whitman
  264  Marius Harnischfeger, Sr   19:24    6:15
  282  Jared Frank, So            19:31    6:18
  291  Austin Lesch, So           19:34    6:18
  339  Wesley Kendrick, So        19:58    6:26
  343  Weston Slaughter, So       20:00    6:27
  383  Brent Kreutzberg, Sr       20:37    6:39
Total Time = 1:38:25     Total Places = 1519

56. Langley Saxons Boys
  286  Josh Hulett, Jr            19:32    6:18
  304  Kristian Hutchinson, So    19:40    6:20
  306  Jack Flatley, Jr           19:42    6:21
  320  Mo Sahm, Sr                19:50    6:24
  321  Tommy Cole, Jr             19:50    6:24
  342  Ryan Anger, Jr             20:00    6:27
Total Time = 1:38:32     Total Places = 1537

57. Park View
  150  Joey Monseur, Sr           18:39    6:01
  228  Franklin Amaya, Fr         19:11    6:11
  380  Pablo Rivera, Jr           20:33    6:38
  389  Michael Borges, Jr         20:40    6:40
  403  Andres Torres, Fr          20:53    6:44
  420  Carlos Herrera, So         21:19    6:53
Total Time = 1:39:53     Total Places = 1550

58. Tuscarora Huskies
  257  Matthew Trossman, Fr       19:22    6:15
  302  Kienan Donnelly, So        19:39    6:20
  323  Alex Fitz, Fr              19:51    6:24
  333  Ryan Cambetes, Fr          19:56    6:26
  369  Jeffery Mangold, So        20:19    6:33
Total Time = 1:39:05     Total Places = 1584

59. Westfield
  219  Tim Boyles, So             19:07    6:10
  263  Jared Gruber, Sr           19:24    6:15
  326  Sully Stansfield, So       19:54    6:25
  392  Noah Fletcher, So          20:42    6:40
  393  Nathan Daly, Jr            20:42    6:41
  399  Ben Smith, Jr              20:50    6:43
Total Time = 1:39:47     Total Places = 1593

60. Clarke County
   22  Zach Campbell, Jr          17:17    5:34
  386  Dane Duncan, Jr            20:39    6:39
  388  Jesse Bixler, Jr           20:40    6:40
  398  Peter Levi, Sr             20:50    6:43
  422  Zach Bartosiewicz, Jr      21:24    6:54
Total Time = 1:40:48     Total Places = 1616

61. Washington High
  172  Roland Rush, Sr            18:47    6:03
  267  Branden Hartman, Sr        19:25    6:16
  366  Greg Hawk, Sr              20:17    6:32
  405  Ross Carpenter, Fr         20:54    6:44
  417  Hunter Carr, So            21:14    6:51
  426  Wayne Snow, Sr             21:42    7:00
  432  Ethan Thomas, Fr           22:13    7:10
Total Time = 1:40:34     Total Places = 1627

62. Kettle Run
  208  Chance Chumley, Jr         19:02    6:08
  312  David Berrios, Sr          19:45    6:22
  364  Collin Kratzer, Fr         20:13    6:31
  382  Brad Houska, Fr            20:37    6:39
  415  Matt Pleasants, Jr         21:12    6:50
Total Time = 1:40:46     Total Places = 1681

63. George C. Marshall
  305  Alex Handley, Jr           19:41    6:21
  324  Nick Zirkle, Jr            19:52    6:24
  341  Nick Robinson, Sr          19:59    6:27
  344  Keaton Cintorino, So       20:01    6:27
  379  Sepehr Ansaripour, Jr      20:33    6:38
  410  Jason Tinio, Jr            20:57    6:45
  423  Connor Warde, Fr           21:36    6:58
Total Time = 1:40:03     Total Places = 1693

64. St. John's Cath. Prep
  334  Matt Leiter, Sr            19:57    6:26
  367  Brian Hickman, Jr          20:18    6:33
  396  Ben Griffin, Sr            20:47    6:42
  418  Chris Pliszak, Jr          21:19    6:52
  424  Marco Preciado, Jr         21:36    6:58
  430  Matthew Balcerek, Fr       22:06    7:08
  431  Cooper Mueller, Sr         22:07    7:08
Total Time = 1:43:55     Total Places = 1939

65. Strasburg
  347  Sean Heyer, Sr             20:04    6:28
  381  Josh Stickles, So          20:35    6:38
  419  Hunter Dean, Fr            21:19    6:52
  434  Domenico Lubrano, Jr       22:22    7:13
  435  Derek Rauschelbach, Sr     22:24    7:13
  436  Michael Kohlhaas, Jr       23:12    7:29
Total Time = 1:46:43     Total Places = 2016

66. Dematha Catholic Hs
  375  Irving Baker, So           20:25    6:35
  409  John Oputa, So             20:56    6:45
  412  Chris Allen, So            21:03    6:47
  414  Joe Graham, Fr             21:10    6:50
  427  Dorian Sims, So            21:50    7:02
  429  Will Abernethy, Fr         21:53    7:03
Total Time = 1:45:22     Total Places = 2037
        TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top
    1     1  Joey Chapin, Sr                 5:05       10:36    16:23    5:17  Georgetown Preparator 
    2     2  David Dorsey, So                5:06       10:36    16:30    5:19  Catoctin             
    3     3  Liam O'Connor, Sr               5:05       10:40    16:41    5:23  Bishop Ireton Hs     
    4     4  Garrett Goldstone, Sr           5:06       10:44    16:41    5:23  North Stafford       
    5     5  Simon Gigli, Sr                 5:14       10:49    16:49    5:25  Woodrow Wilson       
    6     6  Kevin Dorsey, So                5:04       10:41    16:50    5:26  Catoctin             
    7     7  Carlos Orellana, Sr             5:06       10:33    16:52    5:26  Spotswood            
    8     8  Griffin Carmichael, Jr          5:07       10:54    16:56    5:27  Atlee                
    9     9  Gurjeet Chinayna, Sr            5:06       10:45    16:58    5:28  Broad Run High School 
   10    10  Adugna G'Mariam, Jr             5:10       10:58    17:03    5:30  T. C. Williams       
   11    11  Nathan Thompson, Sr             5:11       10:53    17:04    5:30  Gonzaga              
   12    12  Ryan Hughes, So                 5:05       10:46    17:05    5:31  Briar Woods          
   13    13  Sam Coffman, Sr                 5:10       10:53    17:09    5:32  Dominion             
   14    14  Anteneh Girma, Fr               5:13       10:59    17:10    5:32  T. C. Williams       
   15    15  Mark Montgomery, Sr             5:07       10:54    17:11    5:32  Richard Montgomery H. 
   16    16  Joe Eck, Sr                     5:08       10:59    17:11    5:32  Clover Hill          
   17    17  Gregory Hadley, Sr              5:16       11:04    17:12    5:33  Heights School       
   18    18  Stephen Alexander, So           5:07       10:56    17:13    5:33  Richard Montgomery H. 
   19    19  Chan Young Lee, Jr              5:02       10:50    17:16    5:34  Centreville Hs       
   20    20  Jeff Stone, Sr                  5:12       11:02    17:16    5:34  Catoctin             
   21    21  Jonaton Baginski, So            5:17       11:05    17:16    5:34  Rockville            
   22    22  Zach Campbell, Jr               5:03       10:48    17:17    5:34  Clarke County        
   23    23  Biruk Amare, So                 5:27       11:05    17:18    5:35  Robert E Lee (Sp)    
   24    24  Jonathan Lopacki, Jr            5:06       10:52    17:20    5:35  Osbourn Park         
   25    25  Danniel Belay, So               5:21       11:10    17:27    5:37  Gaithersburg H. S.   
   26    26  Jason Eller, Sr                 5:09       11:01    17:28    5:38  Dominion             
   27    27  Trever Reed, Sr                 5:21       11:07    17:29    5:38  Gaithersburg H. S.   
   28    28  Andrew Hayden, Sr               5:11       11:13    17:30    5:39  Broad Run High School 
   29    29  Jordan Ricker, Sr               5:15       11:07    17:32    5:39  Washington-Lee       
   30    30  Dominic Quiros, So              5:20       11:07    17:32    5:39  Richard Montgomery H. 
   31    31  Paul Adam, So                   5:30       11:15    17:32    5:39  Lee-Davis            
   32    32  Alex Hadley, So                 5:23       11:21    17:36    5:41  Heights School       
   33    33  Grayson Morgan, So              5:31       11:24    17:37    5:41  Lee-Davis            
   34    34  Aidan Pongrace, Jr              5:05       11:04    17:37    5:41  Georgetown Preparator 
   35    35  Adam Stevenson, Jr                         11:15    17:37    5:41  Loudoun Valley       
   36    36  Andrew Pheneger, Jr             5:16       11:15    17:37    5:41  Cosby                
   37    37  Chris Hoyle, So                 5:19       11:13    17:38    5:41  Gonzaga              
   38    38  Jack Leyden, So                 5:06       11:02    17:38    5:41  Bishop Ireton Hs     
   39    39  Sean McMahon, Sr                5:24       11:21    17:40    5:42  Richard Montgomery H. 
   40    40  John Thompson, Sr               5:14       11:10    17:41    5:42  Broad Run High School 
   41    41  Max Hamilton, Jr                5:25       11:18    17:41    5:42  Spotswood            
   42    42  Matt Gatti, Sr                  5:21       11:17    17:42    5:42  Gonzaga              
   43    43  Jack Stoney, So                 5:40       11:37    17:42    5:43  Oakton               
   44    44  Andrew Lam, Jr                  5:26       11:19    17:44    5:43  Spotswood            
   45    45  Elliot Simon, Sr                5:18       11:12    17:46    5:44  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   46    46  Jason Richards, Sr              5:40       11:36    17:47    5:44  McLean               
   47    47  Dylan Freeman, Jr               5:20       11:17    17:48    5:44  Falls Church High Sch 
   48    48  Chris Schopper, Jr              5:14       11:17    17:50    5:45  Briar Woods          
   49    49  Houston Steveson, Sr            5:16       11:11    17:50    5:45  Lee-Davis            
   50    50  Will Hunt, Sr                   5:10       11:11    17:51    5:45  Albemarle Hs         
   51    51  David Atkinson, So              5:36       11:33    17:52    5:46  Oakton               
   52    52  Andy Larson, Sr                 5:35       11:28    17:52    5:46  Oakton               
   53    53  Dylan Platt, Sr                 5:21       11:23    17:53    5:46  Eastern View         
   54    54  Ben Jaques, Sr                  5:19       11:14    17:56    5:47  North Stafford       
   55    55  Eric Bianchi, Jr                5:06       11:13    17:57    5:47  Clover Hill          
   56    56  Bobby Dunn, Fr                  5:26       11:30    17:58    5:47  Centreville Hs       
   57    57  Matthew Weistein, Jr            5:13       11:24    17:59    5:48  Loudoun Valley       
   58    58  Brendan Kerwin, So              5:14       11:20    17:59    5:48  T. C. Williams       
   59    59  Phil Devine, Sr                 5:26       11:24    17:59    5:48  Dominion             
   60    60  Daniel Torraca, Sr              5:27       11:32    17:59    5:48  Heritage Leesburg    
   61    61  Chris Sandoval, Jr              5:21       11:26    18:00    5:48  Dominion             
   62    62  Seth Chewey, Jr                 5:30       11:29    18:00    5:48  Sherando             
   63    63  Rowen Perry, Sr                 5:16       11:24    18:00    5:48  Albemarle Hs         
   64    64  Ricardo Manoatl, Jr             5:35       11:33    18:00    5:48  Oakton               
   65    65  Stephen Kool, Jr                5:24       11:25    18:01    5:48  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   66    66  Malloy Owen, So                 5:18       11:27    18:01    5:48  Charlottesville      
   67    67  Tommy Reese, So                 5:30       11:29    18:01    5:48  St. John's College Hi 
   68    68  Jj Engelbrecht, Sr              5:13       11:22    18:01    5:48  Heritage Leesburg    
   69    69  James Reese, Jr                 5:30       11:32    18:01    5:49  Sherando             
   70    70  Jonathan Lee, Jr                5:14       11:23    18:02    5:49  Clover Hill          
   71    71  Johnny Little, Jr               5:19       11:27    18:02    5:49  Charlottesville      
   72    72  Ahadu Yifru, Sr                 5:38       11:46    18:02    5:49  Spotswood            
   73    73  David Hamilton, Sr              5:07       11:19    18:03    5:49  Richard Montgomery H. 
   74    74  Matthew Pompilio, Fr            5:19       11:29    18:05    5:50  Briar Woods          
   75    75  Micah Coffman, So               5:33       11:38    18:06    5:50  Dominion             
   76    76  Elijah Dejesus, Sr              5:30       11:29    18:06    5:50  Quince Orchard       
   77    77  Gabriel Rushin, Sr              5:15       11:20    18:07    5:51  Centreville Hs       
   78    78  Ryan Granato, Jr                5:35       11:31    18:07    5:51  Oakton               
   79    79  Mustafa Diomande, Jr            5:29       11:26    18:09    5:51  Gaithersburg H. S.   
   80    80  Lewis Millholland, Jr           5:40       11:37    18:09    5:51  McLean               
   81    81  Prayant Hanjra, So              5:28       11:29    18:10    5:51  Battlefield          
   82    82  Haileye Demsie, So              5:28       11:28    18:10    5:51  Washington-Lee       
   83    83  Matt Panzica, Jr                5:18       11:29    18:10    5:51  Briar Woods          
   84    84  Michael Donnelly, Sr            5:34       11:39    18:10    5:52  Dominion             
   85    85  Erick Warnquist, Sr             5:29       11:38    18:10    5:52  Heritage Leesburg    
   86    86  Scott Young, Sr                 5:23       11:35    18:13    5:52  T. C. Williams       
   87    87  Jonathan Forbes, Jr             5:14       11:23    18:13    5:53  T. C. Williams       
   88    88  George Buenafe, Sr              5:15       11:27    18:14    5:53  Potomac Falls        
   89    89  Guillaume Bailey, Sr            5:16       11:24    18:14    5:53  Albemarle Hs         
   90    90  William Mees, Jr                5:06       11:23    18:14    5:53  Battlefield          
   91    91  Zach Ryan, So                   5:18       11:34    18:14    5:53  Cosby                
   92    92  Nelson Auguste, Sr              5:25       11:29    18:14    5:53  Georgetown Day       
   93    93  Connor Pearson, Jr              5:17       11:28    18:15    5:53  Bishop Ireton Hs     
   94    94  Matt Baron, Sr                  5:24       11:33    18:15    5:53  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   95    95  Cobie Arnold, So                5:14       11:33    18:15    5:53  Clover Hill          
   96    96  Tim Nordan, Jr                  5:31       11:37    18:16    5:53  Catoctin             
   97    97  Josh Clark, Jr                  5:32       11:43    18:16    5:53  Osbourn Park         
   98    98  Henry Meyerson, Sr              5:31       11:43    18:16    5:53  Gonzaga              
   99    99  Ross Apter, Sr                  5:43       11:46    18:16    5:53  Rockville            
  100   100  Derek Hess, So                  5:45       11:51    18:16    5:54  Spotswood            
  101   101  Thomas Tapen, Sr                5:26       11:36    18:16    5:54  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  102   102  James Ryan, Sr                  5:22       11:32    18:17    5:54  Quince Orchard       
  103   103  Adam Jung, So                   5:24       11:31    18:17    5:54  Richard Montgomery H. 
  104   104  Dylan Jensen, So                5:24       11:38    18:17    5:54  Massaponax High Schoo 
  105   105  Kip Talman, Jr                  5:16       11:26    18:19    5:54  Centreville Hs       
  106   106  Justin Wilkens, So              5:28       11:33    18:19    5:54  Battlefield          
  107   107  Timmy Balton, Jr                5:26       11:44    18:19    5:54  Georgetown Day       
  108   108  Martin Kelley, Sr               5:31       11:43    18:19    5:54  Gonzaga              
  109   109  Jacob Deleon, So                5:30       11:42    18:19    5:54  Catoctin             
  110   110  Robert Robison, Sr              5:20       11:39    18:20    5:55  Albemarle Hs         
  111   111  Matthew Satterwhite, Sr         5:24       11:40    18:20    5:55  Battlefield          
  112   112  Nick Clem, Jr                   5:24       11:44    18:20    5:55  Potomac Falls        
  113   113  Bikal Paudel, Jr                5:44       11:54    18:20    5:55  McLean               
  114   114  Dylan Johnson, Jr                          11:39    18:21    5:55  McLean               
  115   115  Kurt Spinney, Sr                5:22       11:41    18:22    5:55  Briar Woods          
  116   116  Matt Celsa, So                  5:30       11:45    18:22    5:55  Potomac Falls        
  117   117  Aidan Pillard, Fr               5:41       11:54    18:23    5:56  Georgetown Day       
  118   118  Nathaniel Rogers, Sr            5:24       11:37    18:23    5:56  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  119   119  Aleck Silva-Pinto, Sr           5:26       11:44    18:24    5:56  Georgetown Day       
  120   120  Trevor Reynolds, Jr             5:21       11:43    18:24    5:56  Cosby                
  121   121  Austin Gogal, So                5:49       11:53    18:24    5:56  George Mason High Sch 
  122   122  Warren Ramirez, Sr              5:33       11:44    18:25    5:56  Millbrook High School 
  123   123  Bobby Alex, Jr                  5:10       11:30    18:26    5:57  Heritage Leesburg    
  124   124  Brandon Lathrop, So             5:30       11:46    18:28    5:57  Potomac Falls        
  125   125  Nick Johnson, Sr                5:36       11:55    18:28    5:57  Sherwood             
  126   126  Jacob Black, So                 5:35       11:50    18:28    5:57  Osbourn Park         
  127   127  Charles Walker, Jr              5:32       11:54    18:29    5:58  Liberty High School ( 
  128   128  Gordon Hart, Jr                 5:30       11:42    18:29    5:58  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  129   129  Patrick Linehan, Jr             5:28       11:47    18:30    5:58  Chantilly            
  130   130  Johanan Sowah, Jr               5:27       11:45    18:30    5:58  Chantilly            
  131   131  Ben Gutman, So                  5:41       11:58    18:30    5:58  Woodrow Wilson       
  132   132  Martin Debraine, Sr             5:25       11:45    18:31    5:58  Washington-Lee       
  133   133  Michael Wertz, Jr               5:22       11:42    18:31    5:58  Clover Hill          
  134   134  Drew Smith, Jr                  5:34       11:52    18:31    5:58  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  135   135  Josh Johnson, Sr                5:13       11:39    18:31    5:58  Osbourn Park         
  136   136  Alex Czujko, Jr                 5:26       11:47    18:31    5:58  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  137   137  Zach Kram, Sr                   5:27       11:43    18:31    5:58  Richard Montgomery H. 
  138   138  Nick Bolton, Sr                 5:24       11:40    18:32    5:58  North Stafford       
  139   139  Noah Stone, Fr                  5:31       11:47    18:32    5:58  Catoctin             
  140   140  Ryan Hindle, So                 5:36       11:56    18:32    5:59  Sherando             
  141   141  Charles Batt, Sr                5:19       11:27    18:32    5:59  North Stafford       
  142   142  Cal Lockley, Fr                 5:33       11:47    18:33    5:59  Millbrook High School 
  143   143  Truman Custer, So               5:30       11:43    18:34    5:59  George Mason High Sch 
  144   144  Pat Hedger, Sr                  5:20       11:46    18:34    5:59  Albemarle Hs         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  145   145  Lukas Eigler-Harding, Sr        5:28       11:44    18:35    6:00  Washington-Lee       
  146   146  Trevor Schmidt, Sr              5:21       11:44    18:36    6:00  Broad Run High School 
  147   147  Mitch Dollard, Sr               5:36       11:52    18:36    6:00  Oakton               
  148   148  Spencer Moore, Jr               5:33       11:49    18:37    6:00  Osbourn Park         
  149   149  Kevin Ryan, So                  5:25       11:47    18:38    6:00  Potomac Falls        
  150   150  Joey Monseur, Sr                5:45       12:01    18:39    6:01  Park View            
  151   151  Sean McCann, Jr                 5:46       12:05    18:39    6:01  Loudoun Valley       
  152   152  Nolan Tadie, So                 5:46       12:05    18:40    6:01  Loudoun Valley       
  153   153  Eric Leimkuhler, Sr             5:37       11:56    18:40    6:01  McLean               
  154   154  Ian Higgins, Fr                 5:48       11:58    18:40    6:01  Stafford High School 
  155   155  Ross Pendergast, So             5:41       11:59    18:40    6:01  Woodrow Wilson       
  156   156  Nick Manzek, Sr                 5:23       11:50    18:40    6:01  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  157   157  Enrique Alonso, Jr                         11:55    18:41    6:01  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  158   158  Austin Moore, Sr                5:23       11:41    18:41    6:01  Northwood            
  159   159  Joseph Precise, Jr              5:32       11:49    18:42    6:02  Osbourn Park         
  160   160  Christian Quezada, Jr           5:37       11:50    18:42    6:02  Falls Church High Sch 
  161   161  Nick Lindsay, Sr                5:35       11:51    18:43    6:02  Gonzaga              
  162   162  Jacob Pangilinan, Jr            5:33       11:49    18:43    6:02  Osbourn Park         
  163   163  Joel McAuliffe, Sr              5:38       12:02    18:43    6:02  Sherando             
  164   164  Fitz Rogers, Jr                 5:25       11:54    18:43    6:02  Atlee                
  165   165  Nick Wuckovich, Jr              5:43       11:58    18:43    6:02  Stafford High School 
  166   166  Manny Singh, Sr                 5:37       11:57    18:44    6:02  Cosby                
  167   167  Michael Spagnolo, Jr            5:17       11:37    18:44    6:02  Atlee                
  168   168  Michael Person, Sr              5:38       11:53    18:44    6:02  Yorktown             
  169   169  Matt Moser, Sr                  5:35       12:03    18:45    6:03  Battlefield          
  170   170  Jacob Novak, So                 5:26       11:51    18:46    6:03  Clover Hill          
  171   171  Joey Brissette, Jr              5:17       11:48    18:46    6:03  Lee-Davis            
  172   172  Roland Rush, Sr                 5:27       11:55    18:47    6:03  Washington High      
  173   173  West Boliek, Jr                 5:24       11:50    18:47    6:03  Northwood            
  174   174  Sean Gardner, Sr                5:35       11:57    18:47    6:03  Atlee                
  175   175  Fernando Muzo, So               5:29       11:46    18:48    6:04  Centreville Hs       
  176   176  John Vigil, Jr                  5:15       11:37    18:49    6:04  Broad Run High School 
  177   177  Max Bader, Fr                   5:40       12:02    18:49    6:04  Millbrook High School 
  178   178  Dylan Stinner, So               5:34       11:58    18:49    6:04  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  179   179  Sam Girvin, Sr                  5:30       11:48    18:50    6:04  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  180   180  Ben Ramirez, Fr                 5:44       12:07    18:50    6:04  Stafford High School 
  181   181  Daniel Molina, Sr               5:34       11:54    18:50    6:04  Centreville Hs       
  182   182  Matt Jeanneret, Sr              5:49       12:08    18:51    6:05  Governor Thomas Johns 
  183   183  Tyler Miller, Sr                5:37       12:00    18:51    6:05  Eastern View         
  184   184  Miraj Khan, So                  5:34       12:02    18:52    6:05  Chantilly            
  185   185  Zach Slater, Sr                 6:02       12:21    18:53    6:05  Spotswood            
  186   186  Kwaku Ofori-Atta, Jr            5:54       11:57    18:53    6:05  Oakton               
  187   187  Philip Kane, So                 5:30       11:56    18:53    6:05  Falls Church High Sch 
  188   188  Phillip Allen, Sr               5:31       11:49    18:54    6:06  Heights School       
  189        Ryan Kunzer, So                 5:36       11:59    18:55    6:06  Osbourn              
  190   189  Chris Ducic, Sr                 5:33       11:59    18:56    6:06  Massaponax High Schoo 
  191   190  Brian Presler, Jr               5:32       11:56    18:56    6:06  Briar Woods          
  192   191  Stetson Page, Jr                5:31       12:01    18:56    6:06  Heritage Leesburg    
  193   192  Chris Clausson, Sr              5:25       11:58    18:56    6:06  Woodbridge Shs       
  194   193  Robert Woodley, Fr              5:36       12:06    18:57    6:06  North Stafford       
  195   194  Ned Danyliw, Sr                 5:40       12:05    18:57    6:07  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  196   195  Wyatt Bodmer, So                5:39       12:00    18:58    6:07  James Madison        
  197   196  Michael Wagner, Sr              5:41       12:11    18:58    6:07  Sherwood             
  198   197  John Marshall, Jr               5:32       11:53    18:58    6:07  George Mason High Sch 
  199   198  Ryan Carroll, Sr                5:49       12:20    18:58    6:07  Yorktown             
  200   199  Alex Moyer, Jr                  5:35       12:03    18:59    6:07  Battlefield          
  201   200  Jonah Clark, So                 5:37       12:07    18:59    6:07  Woodbridge Shs       
  202   201  Zach Coffman, Sr                5:14       11:44    18:59    6:07  Albemarle Hs         
  203   202  Troy Sinha, Jr                  5:35       12:02    18:59    6:07  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  204   203  James Herrick, Sr               5:36       11:53    19:00    6:08  Heights School       
  205   204  Sam Posniewski, Sr              5:49       12:12    19:00    6:08  Georgetown Preparator 
  206   205  Michael Crain, Sr               5:39       12:06    19:00    6:08  Riverbend High School 
  207   206  Jonah Smyth, So                 5:44       12:11    19:00    6:08  Liberty High School ( 
  208   207  Stan Muckerman, Jr              5:27       11:55    19:01    6:08  Battlefield          
  209   208  Chance Chumley, Jr              5:49       12:20    19:02    6:08  Kettle Run           
  210   209  Thomas Fort, Jr                 5:33       12:12    19:02    6:08  Potomac Falls        
  211   210  Matthew Minor, Sr               5:34       12:04    19:03    6:08  Sherwood             
  212   211  Evan Massaro, So                5:41       12:11    19:04    6:09  Falls Church High Sch 
  213   212  Daniel Murray, Jr               5:30       11:53    19:04    6:09  Chantilly            
  214   213  Jacob Lusk, Jr                  5:46       12:17    19:04    6:09  Millbrook High School 
  215   214  Vito Vallone, So                5:55       12:24    19:05    6:09  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  216   215  Trever Stepek, So               5:56       12:24    19:05    6:09  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  217   216  Justin Taylor, Sr               5:25       11:51    19:05    6:09  Atlee                
  218   217  Jed Alcantara, Jr               5:30       11:52    19:06    6:10  Briar Woods          
  219   218  Robbie Starling, Fr             5:36       12:01    19:07    6:10  Cosby                
  220   219  Tim Boyles, So                  5:47       12:20    19:07    6:10  Westfield            
  221   220  James Stanley, Jr               5:37       12:05    19:08    6:10  Broad Run High School 
  222   221  Samuel Ivers, Sr                5:18       11:52    19:08    6:10  Chantilly            
  223   222  Michael Linza, Sr               5:25       12:00    19:09    6:10  Potomac Falls        
  224   223  Matthew Deasy, Jr               5:40       12:05    19:09    6:10  Yorktown             
  225   224  Erik Stimeling, Sr              5:49       12:23    19:09    6:11  Loudoun Valley       
  226   225  Dillon Hebertson, So            5:44       12:13    19:10    6:11  Riverbend High School 
  227   226  Taylor Bonney, Fr               5:50       12:13    19:10    6:11  Stafford High School 
  228   227  William Sheahan, Jr             5:37       12:03    19:10    6:11  Washington-Lee       
  229   228  Franklin Amaya, Fr              5:46       12:09    19:11    6:11  Park View            
  230   229  Matt Abrams, Sr                 5:35       12:04    19:11    6:11  Sherwood             
  231   230  Will Kirchhoff, So              5:42       12:06    19:12    6:11  Clover Hill          
  232   231  Jordan Lang, Jr                 6:06       12:35    19:13    6:12  Rockville            
  233   232  Carter Mooney, So               5:42       12:07    19:13    6:12  Lee-Davis            
  234   233  Ryan Coughlin, So               5:35       12:05    19:14    6:12  Loudoun County High S 
  235   234  Steven Richardson, Jr           5:43       12:17    19:14    6:12  Charlottesville      
  236   235  James Stapleton, So             5:56       12:26    19:14    6:12  South County Xc      
  237   236  Patrick Christian, Jr           5:29       12:04    19:14    6:12  Atlee                
  238   237  Ryan Berry, Jr                  5:46       12:20    19:14    6:12  Sherwood             
  239   238  Matthew Howard, So              5:48       12:24    19:15    6:12  McLean               
  240   239  Richard Fox, So                 5:32       12:03    19:15    6:13  Eastern View         
  241   240  Nick Wright, Sr                 6:02       12:26    19:16    6:13  Spotswood            
  242   241  Ryan Jackovich, Jr              5:38       12:09    19:17    6:13  Washington-Lee       
  243   242  Raaj Bhavsar, Sr                5:43       12:14    19:17    6:13  Chantilly            
  244   243  Leonardo Quiroga, So            5:42       12:21    19:18    6:13  Falls Church High Sch 
  245   244  Jacob Lazar, Sr                 5:56       12:26    19:18    6:13  South County Xc      
  246   245  Jared Rourbaugh, Sr             5:30       12:11    19:18    6:14  Heritage Leesburg    
  247   246  Zach Stoner, So                 6:03       12:37    19:19    6:14  South County Xc      
  248   247  Matthew Longest, So                        12:28    19:19    6:14  Lee-Davis            
  249   248  Dominick Gilbert, Jr            5:48       12:13    19:19    6:14  Robert E Lee (Sp)    
  250   249  Matt Peery, Jr                  5:31       12:12    19:20    6:14  Atlee                
  251   250  Teddy Gelman, So                5:44       12:14    19:20    6:14  Quince Orchard       
  252   251  John Hartinger, Sr              5:51       12:27    19:20    6:14  George Mason High Sch 
  253   252  John Woodburn, Jr               5:47       12:15    19:21    6:14  Riverbend High School 
  254   253  Daniel Lulli, Jr                5:41       12:20    19:22    6:15  Heights School       
  255   254  Paul Wasel, Jr                  5:47       12:25    19:22    6:15  St. John's College Hi 
  256   255  Daniel Adams, Sr                5:45       12:20    19:22    6:15  Massaponax High Schoo 
  257   256  Bernie Rosenthal, Jr            5:57       12:25    19:22    6:15  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  258   257  Matthew Trossman, Fr            5:55       12:33    19:22    6:15  Tuscarora Huskies    
  259   258  Xander Seton, Sr                5:40       12:17    19:22    6:15  Gonzaga              
  260   259  Daniel Bachman, So              5:53       12:31    19:23    6:15  McLean               
  261   260  Holden Shephard, Sr             5:42       12:12    19:24    6:15  North Stafford       
  262   261  Steven Gottlieb, So             5:47       12:32    19:24    6:15  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  263   262  Brendan Warner, Jr              5:46       12:24    19:24    6:15  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  264   263  Jared Gruber, Sr                5:48       12:23    19:24    6:15  Westfield            
  265   264  Marius Harnischfeger, Sr        6:01       12:32    19:24    6:15  Walt Whitman         
  266   265  Eric Mayer, Jr                  5:34       12:10    19:24    6:15  Centreville Hs       
  267   266  Sam Campbell, Jr                5:43       12:17    19:25    6:16  Charlottesville      
  268   267  Branden Hartman, Sr             5:32       12:18    19:25    6:16  Washington High      
  269   268  Justin Ruiz, So                 5:40       12:09    19:25    6:16  Loudoun Valley       
  270   269  Bj Townley, Sr                  5:45       12:27    19:25    6:16  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  271   270  Juan Echeverria, Jr             6:05       12:36    19:25    6:16  Governor Thomas Johns 
  272   271  Kevin Nuckolls, Jr              5:47       12:25    19:25    6:16  St. John's College Hi 
  273   272  Liam Monheim, Fr                5:52       12:25    19:26    6:16  Georgetown Day       
  274   273  Nicholas Johnson, Fr            6:07       12:36    19:26    6:16  Governor Thomas Johns 
  275   274  Blake Harty, So                 5:43       12:18    19:27    6:16  Eastern View         
  276   275  Caleb Stroud, Sr                5:50       12:22    19:28    6:17  Heritage Leesburg    
  277   276  Jack McLain, So                 5:46       12:21    19:29    6:17  Woodbridge Shs       
  278   277  Ron Busby, Jr                   5:32       12:16    19:29    6:17  Georgetown Preparator 
  279   278  Michael Murphy, Jr              6:02       12:39    19:30    6:17  South County Xc      
  280   279  Grant Raycroft, Jr              5:44       12:20    19:31    6:17  T. C. Williams       
  281   280  Zach Gascho, Fr                 5:57       12:32    19:31    6:18  Catoctin             
  282   281  Jesse Worthen, Sr               5:44       12:21    19:31    6:18  Riverbend High School 
  283   282  Jared Frank, So                 6:02       12:36    19:31    6:18  Walt Whitman         
  284   283  James Jamison, Jr               5:41       12:18    19:31    6:18  Quince Orchard       
  285   284  Roland Long, Sr                 5:52       12:25    19:32    6:18  Georgetown Preparator 
  286   285  Nathan Frost, Jr                5:58       12:34    19:32    6:18  George Mason High Sch 
  287   286  Josh Hulett, Jr                 5:35       12:20    19:32    6:18  Langley Saxons Boys  
  288   287  Nathan Loprete, Jr              5:50       12:26    19:32    6:18  Riverbend High School 
  289   288  Clark Cucinell, So              5:49       12:24    19:32    6:18  Loudoun Valley       
  290   289  Ramiz Ahmad, Sr                 5:56       12:24    19:33    6:18  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  291   290  Matt Moore, So                  5:57       12:35    19:34    6:18  Robert E Lee (Sp)    
  292   291  Austin Lesch, So                5:59       12:34    19:34    6:18  Walt Whitman         
  293   292  Neil Sauter, Jr                 5:45       12:21    19:34    6:19  Northwood            
  294   293  Graham Bourne, So               5:47       12:24    19:34    6:19  James Madison        
  295   294  Jake Rodgers, Jr                5:30       12:11    19:35    6:19  Cosby                
  296   295  Cain Robert, Sr                 5:39       12:18    19:35    6:19  Riverbend High School 
  297   296  Austin Hooe, Jr                 5:53       12:28    19:36    6:19  Lee-Davis            
  298   297  Mike Logrande, So               5:46       12:27    19:36    6:19  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  299   298  Peter Morris, Jr                5:51       12:28    19:37    6:19  Yorktown             
  300   299  Skyler Zunk, Fr                 5:57       12:40    19:37    6:19  Cosby                
  301   300  Ben Spencer, Jr                 5:28       12:04    19:38    6:20  Loudoun County High S 
  302   301  Will Freeman, Sr                5:42       12:27    19:38    6:20  Woodbridge Shs       
  303   302  Kienan Donnelly, So             5:58       12:42    19:39    6:20  Tuscarora Huskies    
  304   303  Matthew Rhodes, So              5:53       12:33    19:39    6:20  Falls Church High Sch 
  305   304  Kristian Hutchinson, So         5:57       12:33    19:40    6:20  Langley Saxons Boys  
  306   305  Alex Handley, Jr                5:45       12:30    19:41    6:21  George C. Marshall   
  307   306  Jack Flatley, Jr                5:28       12:16    19:42    6:21  Langley Saxons Boys  
  308   307  Quentin Morales, Sr             5:54       12:35    19:42    6:21  Woodbridge Shs       
  309   308  Ray Gorski, Sr                  5:57       12:38    19:43    6:22  South County Xc      
  310   309  Michael Peterson, Sr            5:38       12:25    19:44    6:22  Loudoun County High S 
  311   310  Josh McCracken, Jr              5:53       12:30    19:45    6:22  Sherando             
  312   311  Ismail Ahmad, Sr                5:57       12:37    19:45    6:22  Liberty High School ( 
  313   312  David Berrios, Sr               5:51       12:30    19:45    6:22  Kettle Run           
  314   313  Aidan Larsen, Sr                5:51       12:31    19:45    6:22  Georgetown Preparator 
  315   314  Joseph Degraff, Sr              5:52       12:34    19:45    6:22  James Madison        
  316   315  Kevin Komlo, Sr                 5:44       12:28    19:47    6:23  Loudoun County High S 
  317   316  Jerry Lin, Jr                   5:43       12:23    19:48    6:23  Quince Orchard       
  318   317  Joe Frech, So                   6:00       12:38    19:48    6:23  South County Xc      
  319   318  James Looney, Fr                5:49       12:34    19:49    6:23  Charlottesville      
  320   319  Cameron Cozzens, Jr             5:50       12:38    19:50    6:24  North Stafford       
  321   320  Mo Sahm, Sr                     5:45       12:31    19:50    6:24  Langley Saxons Boys  
  322   321  Tommy Cole, Jr                  5:48       12:35    19:50    6:24  Langley Saxons Boys  
  323   322  Forrest Schmidt, Sr             5:53       12:36    19:51    6:24  James Madison        
  324   323  Alex Fitz, Fr                   5:58       12:40    19:51    6:24  Tuscarora Huskies    
  325   324  Nick Zirkle, Jr                 5:46       12:33    19:52    6:24  George C. Marshall   
  326   325  Scott Johnston, Jr              5:44       12:30    19:52    6:24  Eastern View         
  327   326  Sully Stansfield, So            5:51       12:38    19:54    6:25  Westfield            
  328   327  Ben Veale, Fr                   5:51       12:35    19:55    6:25  Charlottesville      
  329   328  Ryan Ogden, Jr                  5:54       12:33    19:55    6:25  George Mason High Sch 
  330   329  Hunter Day, So                  5:38       12:28    19:55    6:25  Loudoun County High S 
  331   330  Eric Nugent, Sr                 5:50       12:40    19:56    6:26  Millbrook High School 
  332   331  Adam Frank, Sr                  5:50       12:34    19:56    6:26  Georgetown Day       
  333   332  Wesley Wiberg, Sr               5:51       12:37    19:56    6:26  Massaponax High Schoo 
  334   333  Ryan Cambetes, Fr               6:00       12:43    19:56    6:26  Tuscarora Huskies    
  335   334  Matt Leiter, Sr                 6:16       12:52    19:57    6:26  St. John's Cath. Prep 
  336   335  Matt Lee, Sr                    5:54       12:36    19:57    6:26  Georgetown Preparator 
  337   336  William Kirk, Fr                6:04       12:40    19:57    6:26  Rockville            
  338   337  Dallas Mann, Sr                 5:59       12:47    19:58    6:26  Liberty High School ( 
  339   338  Abenezer Amare, Jr              6:07       12:39    19:58    6:26  Robert E Lee (Sp)    
  340   339  Wesley Kendrick, So             6:02       12:47    19:58    6:26  Walt Whitman         
  341   340  Matt Orr, Fr                    6:14       12:53    19:59    6:26  Governor Thomas Johns 
  342   341  Nick Robinson, Sr               5:58       12:44    19:59    6:27  George C. Marshall   
  343   342  Ryan Anger, Jr                  5:43       12:32    20:00    6:27  Langley Saxons Boys  
  344   343  Weston Slaughter, So            6:03       12:47    20:00    6:27  Walt Whitman         
  345   344  Keaton Cintorino, So                       12:51    20:01    6:27  George C. Marshall   
  346   345  Po-Jeff Yu, Sr                  5:53       12:43    20:01    6:27  Falls Church High Sch 
  347   346  Ben Carleton, Jr                6:03       12:49    20:02    6:28  Woodrow Wilson       
  348   347  Sean Heyer, Sr                  6:00       12:49    20:04    6:28  Strasburg            
  349   348  Bradley McGuire, So             5:47       12:32    20:04    6:28  Millbrook High School 
  350   349  Brett Melnick, Sr               5:41       12:23    20:05    6:29  Sherwood             
  351   350  Travis Gordon, Sr               6:07       12:50    20:06    6:29  South County Xc      
  352   351  Jason Miles, Jr                 5:47       12:36    20:06    6:29  Massaponax High Schoo 
  353   352  Luke Soltero, Sr                6:13       12:49    20:06    6:29  Heights School       
  354   353  Austin Johnson, Sr              5:52       12:41    20:07    6:29  Massaponax High Schoo 
  355   354  Carlton Marshall, So            5:53       12:48    20:07    6:29  Georgetown Day       
  356   355  Andrew Vanderweele, So          5:54       12:38    20:08    6:29  Northwood            
  357   356  Gresh Granniger, Fr             6:01       12:51    20:08    6:30  Stafford High School 
  358   357  Hudson Worden, Sr               5:48       12:38    20:08    6:30  Washington-Lee       
  359   358  Rashaad Ruddock, Sr             5:55       12:42    20:09    6:30  St. John's College Hi 
  360   359  Aaron Richards, So              6:00       12:51    20:09    6:30  Northwood            
  361   360  Brian Angel, So                 5:59       12:46    20:10    6:30  Woodrow Wilson       
  362   361  Jose Morales, Sr                6:07       12:47    20:10    6:30  Robert E Lee (Sp)    
  363   362  Chris Roman, Sr                 5:55       12:42    20:11    6:30  St. John's College Hi 
  364   363  Amit Vij, Sr                    5:50       12:42    20:11    6:31  Quince Orchard       
  365   364  Collin Kratzer, Fr              6:02       12:51    20:13    6:31  Kettle Run           
  366   365  Ken Foo, Sr                     5:51       12:36    20:16    6:32  St. John's College Hi 
  367   366  Greg Hawk, Sr                   6:00       13:01    20:17    6:32  Washington High      
  368   367  Brian Hickman, Jr               6:18       13:07    20:18    6:33  St. John's Cath. Prep 
  369   368  Brandon Gross, So               6:05       12:59    20:18    6:33  Stafford High School 
  370   369  Jeffery Mangold, So             5:59       12:57    20:19    6:33  Tuscarora Huskies    
  371   370  Tak Nemec, Sr                   5:51       12:40    20:19    6:33  George Mason High Sch 
  372   371  Conner Ingram, Sr               5:46       12:44    20:19    6:33  Loudoun County High S 
  373   372  Ruben Carlo, Jr                 6:13       13:17    20:20    6:33  Rockville            
  374   373  Vincent Zhao, So                6:14       13:03    20:20    6:33  Robert E Lee (Sp)    
  375   374  Steven Johnson, Sr              5:53       12:49    20:23    6:34  Sherwood             
  376   375  Irving Baker, So                5:44       12:35    20:25    6:35  Dematha Catholic Hs  
  377   376  Bryan Hancock, Sr               5:52       12:49    20:27    6:36  Charlottesville      
  378        Daniel Bethancourt, Jr          5:39       12:40    20:28    6:36  Osbourn              
  379   377  Daniel Yang, So                 6:02       12:57    20:30    6:37  James Madison        
  380   378  James Walsh, Sr                 5:53       12:53    20:32    6:37  Yorktown             
  381   379  Sepehr Ansaripour, Jr           6:01       12:56    20:33    6:38  George C. Marshall   
  382   380  Pablo Rivera, Jr                6:04       13:04    20:33    6:38  Park View            
  383   381  Josh Stickles, So               6:02       12:58    20:35    6:38  Strasburg            
  384   382  Brad Houska, Fr                 5:54       12:52    20:37    6:39  Kettle Run           
  385   383  Brent Kreutzberg, Sr            6:05       12:59    20:37    6:39  Walt Whitman         
  386   384  Quinn Pittman, So               6:05       13:12    20:38    6:39  Northwood            
  387   385  Patrick McWilliams, Jr          5:59       13:08    20:38    6:39  Loudoun County High S 
  388   386  Dane Duncan, Jr                 6:21       13:29    20:39    6:39  Clarke County        
  389   387  Peter Cowper, So                6:03       13:05    20:39    6:40  Stafford High School 
  390   388  Jesse Bixler, Jr                6:21       13:29    20:40    6:40  Clarke County        
  391   389  Michael Borges, Jr              6:24       13:26    20:40    6:40  Park View            
  392   390  Roshan Mirajkar, So             6:16       13:24    20:41    6:40  Robert E Lee (Sp)    
  393   391  Crosby Sensibaugh, So           6:13       13:16    20:42    6:40  Yorktown             
  394   392  Noah Fletcher, So               6:24       13:31    20:42    6:40  Westfield            
  395   393  Nathan Daly, Jr                 6:24       13:31    20:42    6:41  Westfield            
  396   394  Richard Myers, Jr               5:55       13:06    20:45    6:41  Broad Run High School 
  397   395  Chase Kopp, Jr                  5:35       13:04    20:45    6:41  Liberty High School ( 
  398   396  Ben Griffin, Sr                 6:39       13:28    20:47    6:42  St. John's Cath. Prep 
  399   397  William Auer, Sr                6:13       13:18    20:48    6:42  Yorktown             
  400   398  Peter Levi, Sr                  6:05       13:13    20:50    6:43  Clarke County        
  401   399  Ben Smith, Jr                   6:24       13:31    20:50    6:43  Westfield            
  402   400  Jack Price, So                  5:54       12:58    20:50    6:43  Woodrow Wilson       
  403   401  Thomas Broussard, Sr            6:07       13:07    20:51    6:43  Rockville            
  404   402  Andy Ritz, Sr                   6:06       13:22    20:51    6:43  Eastern View         
  405   403  Andres Torres, Fr               6:03       13:04    20:53    6:44  Park View            
  406   404  Ryan McCabe, Sr                 5:45       12:49    20:53    6:44  James Madison        
  407   405  Ross Carpenter, Fr              6:04       13:17    20:54    6:44  Washington High      
  408   406  Michael Zrimm, Sr               5:54       13:03    20:54    6:44  Woodbridge Shs       
  409   407  Andrew Hahne, Fr                6:15       13:25    20:54    6:45  James Madison        
  410   408  Adam Bousquet, Jr               6:06       13:10    20:55    6:45  Massaponax High Schoo 
  411   409  John Oputa, So                  6:02       13:15    20:56    6:45  Dematha Catholic Hs  
  412   410  Jason Tinio, Jr                 6:00       13:06    20:57    6:45  George C. Marshall   
  413   411  Ever Ventura, Sr                5:58       13:15    21:01    6:47  Eastern View         
  414   412  Chris Allen, So                 6:01       13:13    21:03    6:47  Dematha Catholic Hs  
  415   413  Andrew Brubaker, Jr             6:21       13:30    21:05    6:48  Heights School       
  416   414  Joe Graham, Fr                  6:13       13:28    21:10    6:50  Dematha Catholic Hs  
  417   415  Matt Pleasants, Jr              6:02       13:16    21:12    6:50  Kettle Run           
  418   416  Daniel Powers, So               6:16       13:32    21:13    6:51  T. C. Williams       
  419   417  Hunter Carr, So                 6:13       13:23    21:14    6:51  Washington High      
  420        Austin Cox, So                  6:12       13:28    21:16    6:51  Southern High School 
  421   418  Chris Pliszak, Jr               6:39       13:35    21:19    6:52  St. John's Cath. Prep 
  422   419  Hunter Dean, Fr                 6:24       13:50    21:19    6:52  Strasburg            
  423   420  Carlos Herrera, So              6:23       13:39    21:19    6:53  Park View            
  424   421  Kurtis Swartz, Sr               6:24       13:41    21:22    6:53  Rockville            
  425   422  Zach Bartosiewicz, Jr           6:21       13:35    21:24    6:54  Clarke County        
  426   423  Connor Warde, Fr                6:22       13:47    21:36    6:58  George C. Marshall   
  427   424  Marco Preciado, Jr              6:43       13:57    21:36    6:58  St. John's Cath. Prep 
  428   425  Mathias Kelderman, Jr           6:08       13:32    21:39    6:59  Northwood            
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  429   426  Wayne Snow, Sr                  6:11       13:45    21:42    7:00  Washington High      
  430   427  Dorian Sims, So                 6:08       13:40    21:50    7:02  Dematha Catholic Hs  
  431   428  Alex Aguilar-Gervase, Jr        6:31       13:49    21:53    7:03  Governor Thomas Johns 
  432   429  Will Abernethy, Fr              6:13       13:42    21:53    7:03  Dematha Catholic Hs  
  433   430  Matthew Balcerek, Fr            6:38       14:08    22:06    7:08  St. John's Cath. Prep 
  434   431  Cooper Mueller, Sr              6:46       14:18    22:07    7:08  St. John's Cath. Prep 
  435   432  Ethan Thomas, Fr                6:20       14:09    22:13    7:10  Washington High      
  436   433  Jordan Lindsay, Sr              6:11       13:48    22:17    7:11  Woodrow Wilson       
  437   434  Domenico Lubrano, Jr            6:27       14:12    22:22    7:13  Strasburg            
  438   435  Derek Rauschelbach, Sr          6:38       14:30    22:24    7:13  Strasburg            
  439   436  Michael Kohlhaas, Jr            6:38       14:31    23:12    7:29  Strasburg            
  440        Russell Heller, Sr              6:42       15:00    23:36    7:36  Southern High School 
  441        Christopher Good, Fr            7:04       15:12    23:56    7:43  Southern High School 
  442        John Bell, Sr                   7:05                24:38    7:57  Southern High School 
* indicates females


Oatlands Varsity Girls A

Sep. 17, 2011


Results by runhigh.com


PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Walt Whitman            153   10   11   21   38   73   97  131    19:53    1:24
  2 Osbourn Park            246   30   39   41   46   90   91         20:20  0:1:00
  3 T. C. Williams          276   13   16   61   75  111  138  144    20:22    1:36
  4 Bishop O'Connell        310    9   23   74   94  110  194  230    20:26    1:52
  5 George Mason High Sch   314   20   34   54   93  113  139  206    20:32    1:30
  6 Cosby                   315    1   44   71   95  104  123  174    20:19    2:50
  7 Battlefield             339    4   69   76   87  103  152  162    20:30    2:16
  8 McLean                  344   36   51   58   59  140  167  183    20:38    1:27
  9 Thomas Jefferson Scie   349   22   56   83   92   96  114  172    20:40    1:20
 10 James Madison           359   45   53   80   81  100  143  170    20:43    0:54
 11 Atlee                   378   37   68   72   77  124  185         20:44    1:12
 12 Urbana Girls            407    8   27   35  157  180  213  246    20:40    2:46
 13 Albemarle Hs Girls      412   14   52   98   99  149  159         20:48    2:04
 14 Woodgrove Hs            418   15   33   49  137  184  190         20:45    2:32
 15 Oakton                  421   25   60   88  118  130  178         20:51    1:32
 16 Washington-Lee          463    7   19  106  154  177  208  239    20:50    2:46
 17 Langley Saxons Girls    473   50   78   82  117  146  232         21:00    1:21
 18 North Stafford          515   12   70  135  145  153  186  212    21:02    2:14
 19 Heritage Leesburg       519   55   64  101  141  158  164  166    21:08    1:20
 20 Millbrook High School   535    3   31  115  176  210  254         20:55    3:59
 21 Loudoun County High S   538   48   66  134  142  148  171  218    21:08    1:24
 22 Stone Bridge            561   62   79   86  147  187  202  248    21:15    1:37
 23 Lee-Davis               565   18   57  133  175  182  211  237    21:11    2:22
 24 Potomac Falls           578   43  112  122  136  165  189  251    21:14    1:39
 25 Our Lady Of Good Coun   597   47   63  120  150  217              21:19    2:31
 26 Hampshire High School   602   26   42   85  221  228  265         21:23    3:08
 27 Quince Orchard          604   24   65  129  155  231  244  247    21:23    3:15
 28 South County Xc         612   40  107  109  156  200  227  245    21:22    2:15
 29 Freedom-South Riding    640   84  116  121  128  191  238         21:26    1:23
 30 Tuscarora Huskies       666   29  132  151  173  181  203         21:28    2:03
 31 Westfield               711   32  105  169  198  207  240         21:37    2:28
 32 Winston Churchill       719    6  126  179  199  209  219  235    21:32    3:20
 33 Strasburg               741   17  102  127  242  253              22:06    4:40
 34 James Wood High Schoo   761   28   89  195  224  225  259  262    21:51    3:00
 35 Stafford High School    786    5  160  188  197  236  243  258    21:45    4:32
 36 Cave Spring High Scho   792    2  125  220  222  223  255         21:39    4:26
 37 Patriot High School     810   67  161  163  205  214  216  226    21:55    2:02
 38 Riverbend High School   910  108  168  201  204  229  250  263    22:13    1:53
 39 Elizabeth Seton         952  119  192  193  215  233  266         22:23    2:03
 40 Southern High School   1229  196  234  264  267  268  269  270    25:35    6:28
 41 Fairfax Hs             1255  241  249  252  256  257  260  261    24:20    0:57

Incomplete Teams: Robert E Lee (Sp)
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Walt Whitman
   10  Anna Ryba, Sr*             19:21    6:14
   11  Caroline Guiot, Sr*        19:25    6:15
   21  Alexandra Phillips, Sr*    19:46    6:23
   38  Nicole Ihrie, Fr*          20:08    6:30
   73  Caroline Elmendorf, Jr*    20:45    6:41
   97  Elizabeth Frank, Sr*       21:07    6:49
  131  Harriet Symington, So*     21:27    6:55
Total Time = 1:39:23     Total Places = 153

2. Osbourn Park
   30  Brandy Wybersky, Sr*       20:03    6:28
   39  Kelly Russell, Jr*         20:09    6:30
   41  Jillian Everly, Fr*        20:11    6:30
   46  Jessica Gray, So*          20:15    6:32
   90  Rachel Labella, Jr*        21:03    6:47
   91  Sarah Karalus, Jr*         21:03    6:47
Total Time = 1:41:40     Total Places = 246

3. T. C. Williams
   13  Sydney Schaedel, So*       19:37    6:20
   16  Shannon Smythe, Sr*        19:41    6:21
   61  Hanna Smythe, Fr*          20:35    6:38
   75  Hanna Clark, Sr*           20:45    6:42
  111  Grace Garrahan, Sr*        21:13    6:50
  138  Stephanie Slaven, So*      21:33    6:57
  144  Isabel Jones, Fr*          21:37    6:58
Total Time = 1:41:49     Total Places = 276

4. Bishop O'Connell
    9  Devin Nihill, Jr*          19:21    6:14
   23  Emily Blagg, Sr*           19:49    6:23
   74  Nicole Carty, Sr*          20:45    6:41
   94  Taylor Chamness, Jr*       21:05    6:48
  110  Mackenzie Smith, So*       21:13    6:50
  194  Cathrine Arendt, So*       22:18    7:12
  230  Theresa Matula, Fr*        23:08    7:28
Total Time = 1:42:10     Total Places = 310

5. George Mason High Sch
   20  Michele De Mars, Sr*       19:45    6:22
   34  Julia Estrada, Jr*         20:05    6:29
   54  Eva Estrada, Sr*           20:29    6:36
   93  Emma Vieillescazes, Sr*    21:04    6:48
  113  Alicia Devereaux, Fr*      21:15    6:51
  139  Hannah Beaman, Jr*         21:34    6:57
  206  Abby Perez, Sr*            22:31    7:16
Total Time = 1:42:37     Total Places = 314

6. Cosby
    1  Megan Moye, Sr*            18:22    5:55
   44  Kate Birnbaum, So*         20:14    6:32
   71  Lindsey Blum, Jr*          20:43    6:41
   95  Kelly Ward, So*            21:06    6:48
  104  Alaina Redd, Sr*           21:11    6:50
  123  Cary Reynolds, So*         21:19    6:53
  174  Amanda Steinman, Jr*       22:01    7:06
Total Time = 1:41:34     Total Places = 315

7. Battlefield
    4  Nicole Carter, Jr*         18:54    6:06
   69  Hannah Schwennesen, Jr*    20:42    6:40
   76  Rachel Thompson, Sr*       20:49    6:43
   87  Ellison Grove, So*         20:55    6:45
  103  Sarai Arbus, Jr*           21:10    6:50
  152  Kelsey Goodwin, So*        21:45    7:01
  162  Jordan Robson, Fr*         21:51    7:03
Total Time = 1:42:27     Total Places = 339

8. McLean
   36  Hannah Dimmick, Jr*        20:07    6:29
   51  Alexa Tabackman, Sr*       20:27    6:36
   58  Madalyn Harper, Jr*        20:31    6:37
   59  Megan McCormick, So*       20:32    6:37
  140  Katie Montgomery, Jr*      21:34    6:57
  167  Anna Buser, So*            21:53    7:03
  183  Nancy Eveleigh, Jr*        22:06    7:08
Total Time = 1:43:09     Total Places = 344

9. Thomas Jefferson Scie
   22  Katherine Sheridan, Sr*    19:48    6:23
   56  Taylor Reffett, Sr*        20:30    6:37
   83  Sarah Nielsen, Sr*         20:54    6:44
   92  Sarah Stites, Sr*          21:04    6:48
   96  Elizabeth Ellor, Sr*       21:07    6:49
  114  Christine Mayuga, So*      21:16    6:51
  172  Charlotte Sheridan, Jr*    21:58    7:05
Total Time = 1:43:20     Total Places = 349

10. James Madison
   45  Amanda Swaak, Fr*          20:15    6:32
   53  Sarah McShane, Sr*         20:28    6:36
   80  Amelia Gavurin, Sr*        20:52    6:44
   81  Christina Galiano, Jr*     20:52    6:44
  100  Margaret Stonerock, Jr*    21:09    6:49
  143  Laura Sullivan, Fr*        21:35    6:58
  170  Amanda Gormsen, So*        21:55    7:04
Total Time = 1:43:33     Total Places = 359

11. Atlee
   37  Dezi Bennett, Jr*          20:08    6:29
   68  Katie Gardner, So*         20:39    6:40
   72  Julia Fraser, So*          20:44    6:41
   77  Katt Grasberger, So*       20:49    6:43
  124  Paige Harrar, Jr*          21:19    6:53
  185  Katie Bland, Sr*           22:12    7:10
Total Time = 1:43:37     Total Places = 378

12. Urbana Girls
    8  Emily Mulhern, Fr*         19:20    6:14
   27  Sarah Askine, Jr*          19:59    6:27
   35  Kelly Winklbauer, Fr*      20:06    6:29
  157  Kira Bruder, Sr*           21:49    7:02
  180  Kaitlyn Wagner, Jr*        22:06    7:07
  213  Kayla Coleman, Sr*         22:40    7:19
  246  Erin Murdock, Jr*          24:02    7:45
Total Time = 1:43:17     Total Places = 407

13. Albemarle Hs Girls
   14  Allison Huschke, Jr*       19:38    6:20
   52  Ciera Ulan, Jr*            20:28    6:36
   98  Kirsten Smith, Jr*         21:07    6:49
   99  Alexandra Stokes, Sr*      21:07    6:49
  149  Smith Emily, So*           21:41    6:59
  159  Emma D'Antoni, Sr*         21:49    7:02
Total Time = 1:43:58     Total Places = 412

14. Woodgrove Hs
   15  Audrey Houghton, Sr*       19:40    6:20
   33  Lydia Cromwell, Sr*        20:05    6:28
   49  Alex Juzbasich, Jr*        20:18    6:33
  137  Katherine Bruton, Sr*      21:33    6:57
  184  Julie Demarco, So*         22:11    7:09
  190  Kendall French, Jr*        22:14    7:10
Total Time = 1:43:44     Total Places = 418

15. Oakton
   25  Hailey Dougherty, So*      19:55    6:25
   60  Briana Stewart, Jr*        20:34    6:38
   88  Morgan Bayer, Sr*          21:01    6:47
  118  Kristi Carrigan, Jr*       21:17    6:52
  130  Shannon Carney, Jr*        21:26    6:55
  178  Micaela Sturm, Jr*         22:05    7:07
Total Time = 1:44:12     Total Places = 421

16. Washington-Lee
    7  Isabel Amend, Sr*          19:19    6:14
   19  Sarah Angell, So*          19:45    6:22
  106  Jordan Selby, So*          21:12    6:50
  154  Helen Amend, Sr*           21:47    7:01
  177  Perrin Falkner, Jr*        22:05    7:07
  208  Donia Nichols, Fr*         22:34    7:17
  239  Petra Nichols, Sr*         23:39    7:38
Total Time = 1:44:07     Total Places = 463

17. Langley Saxons Girls
   50  Mary Fouse, Sr*            20:19    6:33
   78  Jessica Miles, Jr*         20:50    6:43
   82  Courteney West, Jr*        20:53    6:44
  117  Allison Brady, Sr*         21:17    6:52
  146  Esther Jeong, Sr*          21:40    6:59
  232  Becky Powell, Jr*          23:18    7:31
Total Time = 1:44:57     Total Places = 473

18. North Stafford
   12  Emily Debrito, Sr*         19:32    6:18
   70  Erin Quinn, Jr*            20:42    6:40
  135  Madeline Murray, Jr*       21:31    6:56
  145  Christina Famodu, So*      21:40    6:59
  153  Michelle Pomatto, Sr*      21:45    7:01
  186  Mallory Kirby, Jr*         22:12    7:10
  212  Elise Carlson, So*         22:37    7:18
Total Time = 1:45:09     Total Places = 515

19. Heritage Leesburg
   55  Lisa Pallotta, Sr*         20:29    6:36
   64  Ally Cabrey, Fr*           20:38    6:39
  101  Marisa Ohngemach, Jr*      21:09    6:49
  141  Veronique Kouame, Jr*      21:34    6:57
  158  Alayna Bigalbal, Jr*       21:49    7:02
  164  Taylor Zelman, Fr*         21:52    7:03
  166  Jordan Gunessever, So*     21:53    7:03
Total Time = 1:45:37     Total Places = 519

20. Millbrook High School
    3  Crystal Nelson, Sr*        18:37    6:00
   31  Karly Knechtel, Sr*        20:04    6:28
  115  Sophia Lee, So*            21:16    6:52
  176  Brooke Hagenbuch, So*      22:04    7:07
  210  Simone Jarvis, Fr*         22:35    7:17
  254  McKenzie Schrank, Fr*      24:22    7:52
Total Time = 1:44:34     Total Places = 535

21. Loudoun County High S
   48  Kathryn Eder, Sr*          20:17    6:32
   66  Ana Valdez, Jr*            20:38    6:39
  134  Emily Seifert, Sr*         21:29    6:56
  142  Anna Nordseth, Jr*         21:35    6:57
  148  Chloe Passarello, Sr*      21:41    6:59
  171  Shelby Rombach, Sr*        21:56    7:04
  218  Jackie Schneck, Sr*        22:46    7:21
Total Time = 1:45:37     Total Places = 538

22. Stone Bridge
   62  Caitlin Bolton, So*        20:36    6:38
   79  Meghan Casey, So*          20:50    6:43
   86  Courtney Gibson, Jr*       20:55    6:45
  147  Rachel Cronin, So*         21:40    6:59
  187  Taylor Steggerda, So*      22:12    7:10
  202  Megan Snyder, Sr*          22:27    7:14
  248  Charlotte Lewis, Jr*       24:07    7:47
Total Time = 1:46:11     Total Places = 561

23. Lee-Davis
   18  Bonny Turnage, Jr*         19:45    6:22
   57  Victoria Doss, Sr*         20:30    6:37
  133  Haley Uliasz, Jr*          21:29    6:56
  175  Samantha Perkins, Sr*      22:04    7:07
  182  Tiffany Reynolds, Jr*      22:06    7:08
  211  Rachel Chudoba, Sr*        22:35    7:17
  237  Katie O'Malley, Sr*        23:35    7:36
Total Time = 1:45:52     Total Places = 565

24. Potomac Falls
   43  Sarah Dillistin, So*       20:14    6:31
  112  Koeley Brady, Sr*          21:14    6:51
  122  Theresa Gibney, So*        21:19    6:52
  136  Kristin Ritchey, Sr*       21:32    6:57
  165  Corey Bolyard, Jr*         21:52    7:03
  189  Katie Palmer, Sr*          22:13    7:10
  251  Jennifer Baker, Jr*        24:13    7:48
Total Time = 1:46:09     Total Places = 578

25. Our Lady Of Good Coun
   47  Taylor Kozam, Fr*          20:16    6:32
   63  Cassidy Burke, So*         20:36    6:39
  120  Sophie Dean, Jr*           21:18    6:52
  150  Lindsay Braviak, Jr*       21:42    7:00
  217  Cosette Riely, Fr*         22:46    7:20
Total Time = 1:46:35     Total Places = 597

26. Hampshire High School
   26  Rachel Lipps, So*          19:56    6:26
   42  Sarah Burkett, Sr*         20:12    6:31
   85  Ashley Martin, Fr*         20:54    6:44
  221  Kasey Combs, So*           22:48    7:21
  228  Mary Feaster, Fr*          23:03    7:26
  265  Brooke Dorsey, Sr*         26:30    8:33
Total Time = 1:46:51     Total Places = 602

27. Quince Orchard
   24  Isabelle Latour, Jr*       19:54    6:25
   65  Regina Schreiber, So*      20:38    6:39
  129  Catherine Panasenkov, Jr*  21:24    6:54
  155  Julia Shapiro, Sr*         21:48    7:02
  231  Samantha Griffith, Jr*     23:08    7:28
  244  Mohini Goel, Jr*           23:56    7:43
  247  Margo Kresse, Jr*          24:05    7:46
Total Time = 1:46:51     Total Places = 604

28. South County Xc
   40  Mary Cate Scully, Jr*      20:10    6:30
  107  Alexa Brooks, Jr*          21:12    6:50
  109  Katy Morgan, Fr*           21:13    6:50
  156  Felicia Majors, Jr*        21:48    7:02
  200  Lindsey Schultz, Sr*       22:25    7:14
  227  Kelsey Schultz, Sr*        23:01    7:25
  245  Ashna Aggarwal, Sr*        23:59    7:44
Total Time = 1:46:47     Total Places = 612

29. Freedom-South Riding
   84  Callie O'Connell, So*      20:54    6:44
  116  Emma Johnson, So*          21:16    6:52
  121  Siobhan O'Toole, So*       21:19    6:52
  128  Abbey Cademartori, Jr*     21:23    6:54
  191  Kara Smith, So*            22:16    7:11
  238  Rebecca Mignone, Sr*       23:36    7:36
Total Time = 1:47:06     Total Places = 640

30. Tuscarora Huskies
   29  Natalie Rosas, So*         20:03    6:28
  132  Karissa Love, Sr*          21:28    6:55
  151  Lori Kostka, Jr*           21:43    7:00
  173  Jeanna Mazaris, Jr*        21:58    7:05
  181  Colleen Heberle, So*       22:06    7:08
  203  Courtney Walker, So*       22:30    7:15
Total Time = 1:47:16     Total Places = 666

31. Westfield
   32  Leidy Arias, Sr*           20:05    6:28
  105  Elise Orloff, So*          21:11    6:50
  169  Megan Owens, Jr*           21:54    7:04
  198  Catherine English, Sr*     22:21    7:12
  207  Jenny Chau, Jr*            22:32    7:16
  240  Taylor Schwenke, Jr*       23:46    7:40
Total Time = 1:48:01     Total Places = 711

32. Winston Churchill
    6  Lucy Srour, Fr*            19:15    6:12
  126  Paula Rabade, So*          21:21    6:53
  179  Genevieve Garland, So*     22:05    7:07
  199  Caroline Su, Sr*           22:24    7:13
  209  Breanna Boggan, So*        22:34    7:17
  219  Regan Taylor, So*          22:47    7:21
  235  Juhee Kim, So*             23:27    7:34
Total Time = 1:47:38     Total Places = 719

33. Strasburg
   17  Katlyn Ayers, Sr*          19:43    6:21
  102  Kirsten Campbell, Jr*      21:10    6:49
  127  Sarah Elbon, Jr*           21:22    6:53
  242  Morgan Carter, So*         23:52    7:42
  253  Emily Walker, So*          24:22    7:51
Total Time = 1:50:26     Total Places = 741

34. James Wood High Schoo
   28  Amber Hawkins, Jr*         20:00    6:27
   89  Samantha Ratcliffe, Sr*    21:02    6:47
  195  Madeline Long, Jr*         22:20    7:12
  224  Molly Farinholt, So*       22:54    7:23
  225  Daniele Ray, Sr*           23:00    7:25
  259  Ellen Legge, Fr*           24:57    8:03
  262  Hannah Payne, Sr*          25:09    8:07
Total Time = 1:49:14     Total Places = 761

35. Stafford High School
    5  Hannah Lowery, Jr*         18:56    6:06
  160  Ashley Hinton, So*         21:49    7:02
  188  Danielle Ross, So*         22:13    7:10
  197  Jillian Weisbeck, Fr*      22:21    7:12
  236  Kate Brown, Jr*            23:28    7:34
  243  Miranda Shelton, So*       23:52    7:42
  258  Alicia Coffey, So*         24:49    8:00
Total Time = 1:48:45     Total Places = 786

36. Cave Spring High Scho
    2  Katie Fortner, So*         18:26    5:57
  125  Kerri Dalton, Jr*          21:21    6:53
  220  Emily Drinkwater, Jr*      22:47    7:21
  222  Lisa Reimann, Jr*          22:50    7:22
  223  Sandy Chang, So*           22:52    7:22
  255  Meredith Young, Sr*        24:29    7:54
Total Time = 1:48:14     Total Places = 792

37. Patriot High School
   67  Kenzie Fennell, So*        20:39    6:40
  161  Rileigh Huntzinger, Fr*    21:51    7:03
  163  Kerianne Gallagher, Jr*    21:51    7:03
  205  Michaela Farris, So*       22:31    7:16
  214  Shelby File, So*           22:41    7:19
  216  Carina Garcia, Fr*         22:46    7:20
  226  Madison Robbins, So*       23:01    7:25
Total Time = 1:49:31     Total Places = 810

38. Riverbend High School
  108  Casey Soper, So*           21:12    6:50
  168  Maddy Brown, Sr*           21:54    7:04
  201  Courtney Brubaker, So*     22:25    7:14
  204  Lauren Liberman, Jr*       22:31    7:16
  229  Kiley Steed, Fr*           23:05    7:26
  250  Shona Sulzbach, Fr*        24:12    7:48
  263  Brittany Gaines, So*       25:14    8:08
Total Time = 1:51:05     Total Places = 910

39. Elizabeth Seton
  119  Angelina Oputa, Sr*        21:18    6:52
  192  Katie Lozupone, Sr*        22:16    7:11
  193  Kennedy Holton, So*        22:18    7:11
  215  Nicole Puffett, Sr*        22:42    7:19
  233  Meg Wiehagen, Sr*          23:20    7:31
  266  Kela Seals, So*            26:30    8:33
Total Time = 1:51:51     Total Places = 952

40. Southern High School
  196  Summer Cox, Sr*            22:20    7:12
  234  Mackenzie Fitzgerald, Jr*  23:23    7:33
  264  Kaitlyn Hynes, So*         25:23    8:11
  267  Kirstin Web, So*           28:00    9:02
  268  Cassandra Garfola, So*     28:47    9:17
  269  Madison Fredericks, So*    30:10    9:44
  270  Ariel Eleam, Fr*           30:22    9:48
Total Time = 2:07:51     Total Places = 1229

41. Fairfax Hs
  241  Katie Robertson, Sr*       23:52    7:42
  249  Samantha Bryan, Jr*        24:07    7:47
  252  Ellen Poole, So*           24:15    7:49
  256  Brooke Attkisson, So*      24:40    7:57
  257  D'Erika Arboleda, Fr*      24:48    8:00
  260  Arielle Bryant, So*        25:08    8:06
  261  Claire Daniels, Fr*        25:08    8:06
Total Time = 2:01:39     Total Places = 1255
        TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

    1     1  Megan Moye, Sr*                 5:39       11:48    18:22    5:55  Cosby                
    2     2  Katie Fortner, So*              5:39       11:48    18:26    5:57  Cave Spring High Scho 
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
    3     3  Crystal Nelson, Sr*             5:38       11:48    18:37    6:00  Millbrook High School 
    4        Bailey Kolonich, So*            5:47       11:53    18:49    6:04  Robert E Lee (Sp)    
    5     4  Nicole Carter, Jr*              5:41       12:03    18:54    6:06  Battlefield          
    6     5  Hannah Lowery, Jr*              5:39       11:51    18:56    6:06  Stafford High School 
    7     6  Lucy Srour, Fr*                 5:38       12:05    19:15    6:12  Winston Churchill    
    8     7  Isabel Amend, Sr*               5:47       12:17    19:19    6:14  Washington-Lee       
    9     8  Emily Mulhern, Fr*              5:43       12:13    19:20    6:14  Urbana Girls         
   10     9  Devin Nihill, Jr*               5:43       12:17    19:21    6:14  Bishop O'Connell     
   11    10  Anna Ryba, Sr*                  5:56       12:27    19:21    6:14  Walt Whitman         
   12    11  Caroline Guiot, Sr*             6:00       12:30    19:25    6:15  Walt Whitman         
   13    12  Emily Debrito, Sr*              5:53       12:27    19:32    6:18  North Stafford       
   14    13  Sydney Schaedel, So*            5:54       12:28    19:37    6:20  T. C. Williams       
   15    14  Allison Huschke, Jr*            5:39       12:20    19:38    6:20  Albemarle Hs Girls   
   16    15  Audrey Houghton, Sr*            5:44       12:29    19:40    6:20  Woodgrove Hs         
   17    16  Shannon Smythe, Sr*             5:45       12:26    19:41    6:21  T. C. Williams       
   18    17  Katlyn Ayers, Sr*               5:45       12:25    19:43    6:21  Strasburg            
   19    18  Bonny Turnage, Jr*              5:40       12:29    19:45    6:22  Lee-Davis            
   20    19  Sarah Angell, So*               5:58       12:37    19:45    6:22  Washington-Lee       
   21    20  Michele De Mars, Sr*            5:59       12:33    19:45    6:22  George Mason High Sch 
   22    21  Alexandra Phillips, Sr*         6:00       12:35    19:46    6:23  Walt Whitman         
   23    22  Katherine Sheridan, Sr*         5:42       12:27    19:48    6:23  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   24    23  Emily Blagg, Sr*                5:57       12:39    19:49    6:23  Bishop O'Connell     
   25    24  Isabelle Latour, Jr*            5:51       12:33    19:54    6:25  Quince Orchard       
   26    25  Hailey Dougherty, So*           6:22       12:52    19:55    6:25  Oakton               
   27    26  Rachel Lipps, So*               5:52       12:34    19:56    6:26  Hampshire High School 
   28    27  Sarah Askine, Jr*               5:59       12:42    19:59    6:27  Urbana Girls         
   29    28  Amber Hawkins, Jr*              5:55       12:42    20:00    6:27  James Wood High Schoo 
   30    29  Natalie Rosas, So*              6:01       12:47    20:03    6:28  Tuscarora Huskies    
   31    30  Brandy Wybersky, Sr*            5:56       12:43    20:03    6:28  Osbourn Park         
   32    31  Karly Knechtel, Sr*             5:53       12:43    20:04    6:28  Millbrook High School 
   33    32  Leidy Arias, Sr*                6:01       12:44    20:05    6:28  Westfield            
   34    33  Lydia Cromwell, Sr*             5:52       12:43    20:05    6:28  Woodgrove Hs         
   35    34  Julia Estrada, Jr*              6:01       12:42    20:05    6:29  George Mason High Sch 
   36    35  Kelly Winklbauer, Fr*           6:09       12:59    20:06    6:29  Urbana Girls         
   37    36  Hannah Dimmick, Jr*             5:59       12:36    20:07    6:29  McLean               
   38    37  Dezi Bennett, Jr*               6:01       12:50    20:08    6:29  Atlee                
   39    38  Nicole Ihrie, Fr*               6:12       13:01    20:08    6:30  Walt Whitman         
   40    39  Kelly Russell, Jr*              5:56       12:49    20:09    6:30  Osbourn Park         
   41    40  Mary Cate Scully, Jr*           5:58       12:40    20:10    6:30  South County Xc      
   42    41  Jillian Everly, Fr*             5:57       12:46    20:11    6:30  Osbourn Park         
   43    42  Sarah Burkett, Sr*              6:08       12:56    20:12    6:31  Hampshire High School 
   44    43  Sarah Dillistin, So*            6:00       12:49    20:14    6:31  Potomac Falls        
   45    44  Kate Birnbaum, So*              5:59       12:44    20:14    6:32  Cosby                
   46    45  Amanda Swaak, Fr*               6:07       12:46    20:15    6:32  James Madison        
   47    46  Jessica Gray, So*               5:56       12:50    20:15    6:32  Osbourn Park         
   48    47  Taylor Kozam, Fr*               5:56       12:50    20:16    6:32  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
   49    48  Kathryn Eder, Sr*               6:00       12:54    20:17    6:32  Loudoun County High S 
   50    49  Alex Juzbasich, Jr*             5:52       12:49    20:18    6:33  Woodgrove Hs         
   51    50  Mary Fouse, Sr*                 5:59       12:48    20:19    6:33  Langley Saxons Girls 
   52    51  Alexa Tabackman, Sr*            6:10       13:04    20:27    6:36  McLean               
   53    52  Ciera Ulan, Jr*                 5:50       12:48    20:28    6:36  Albemarle Hs Girls   
   54    53  Sarah McShane, Sr*              6:17       13:04    20:28    6:36  James Madison        
   55    54  Eva Estrada, Sr*                6:00       12:53    20:29    6:36  George Mason High Sch 
   56    55  Lisa Pallotta, Sr*                                  20:29    6:36  Heritage Leesburg    
   57    56  Taylor Reffett, Sr*             6:10       12:55    20:30    6:37  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   58    57  Victoria Doss, Sr*              6:01       12:53    20:30    6:37  Lee-Davis            
   59    58  Madalyn Harper, Jr*             6:10       13:03    20:31    6:37  McLean               
   60    59  Megan McCormick, So*            6:10       13:04    20:32    6:37  McLean               
   61    60  Briana Stewart, Jr*             6:22       13:03    20:34    6:38  Oakton               
   62    61  Hanna Smythe, Fr*               6:13       13:06    20:35    6:38  T. C. Williams       
   63    62  Caitlin Bolton, So*             6:11       13:09    20:36    6:38  Stone Bridge         
   64    63  Cassidy Burke, So*              5:56       12:59    20:36    6:39  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
   65    64  Ally Cabrey, Fr*                6:00       13:05    20:38    6:39  Heritage Leesburg    
   66    65  Regina Schreiber, So*           5:56       13:00    20:38    6:39  Quince Orchard       
   67    66  Ana Valdez, Jr*                 6:01       12:48    20:38    6:39  Loudoun County High S 
   68    67  Kenzie Fennell, So*             6:09       13:05    20:39    6:40  Patriot High School  
   69    68  Katie Gardner, So*              6:06       13:03    20:39    6:40  Atlee                
   70    69  Hannah Schwennesen, Jr*         6:07       13:09    20:42    6:40  Battlefield          
   71    70  Erin Quinn, Jr*                 6:04       13:02    20:42    6:40  North Stafford       
   72    71  Lindsey Blum, Jr*               6:04       13:05    20:43    6:41  Cosby                
   73    72  Julia Fraser, So*               6:02       13:03    20:44    6:41  Atlee                
   74    73  Caroline Elmendorf, Jr*         6:10       13:04    20:45    6:41  Walt Whitman         
   75    74  Nicole Carty, Sr*               6:06       13:11    20:45    6:41  Bishop O'Connell     
   76    75  Hanna Clark, Sr*                6:03       13:03    20:45    6:42  T. C. Williams       
   77    76  Rachel Thompson, Sr*            6:07       13:10    20:49    6:43  Battlefield          
   78    77  Katt Grasberger, So*            6:02       13:05    20:49    6:43  Atlee                
   79    78  Jessica Miles, Jr*              5:59       13:02    20:50    6:43  Langley Saxons Girls 
   80    79  Meghan Casey, So*               6:13       13:20    20:50    6:43  Stone Bridge         
   81    80  Amelia Gavurin, Sr*             6:29       13:24    20:52    6:44  James Madison        
   82    81  Christina Galiano, Jr*          6:21       13:20    20:52    6:44  James Madison        
   83    82  Courteney West, Jr*             6:08       13:13    20:53    6:44  Langley Saxons Girls 
   84    83  Sarah Nielsen, Sr*              6:02       13:04    20:54    6:44  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   85    84  Callie O'Connell, So*           6:06       13:13    20:54    6:44  Freedom-South Riding 
   86    85  Ashley Martin, Fr*              6:09       13:15    20:54    6:44  Hampshire High School 
   87    86  Courtney Gibson, Jr*            6:12       13:11    20:55    6:45  Stone Bridge         
   88    87  Ellison Grove, So*              6:09       13:18    20:55    6:45  Battlefield          
   89    88  Morgan Bayer, Sr*               6:31       13:26    21:01    6:47  Oakton               
   90    89  Samantha Ratcliffe, Sr*         6:07       13:14    21:02    6:47  James Wood High Schoo 
   91    90  Rachel Labella, Jr*             5:57       13:06    21:03    6:47  Osbourn Park         
   92    91  Sarah Karalus, Jr*              6:07       13:14    21:03    6:47  Osbourn Park         
   93    92  Sarah Stites, Sr*               6:15       13:19    21:04    6:48  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   94    93  Emma Vieillescazes, Sr*         6:08       13:18    21:04    6:48  George Mason High Sch 
   95    94  Taylor Chamness, Jr*            6:05       13:18    21:05    6:48  Bishop O'Connell     
   96    95  Kelly Ward, So*                 6:18       13:27    21:06    6:48  Cosby                
   97    96  Elizabeth Ellor, Sr*            6:19       13:27    21:07    6:49  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   98    97  Elizabeth Frank, Sr*            6:18       13:26    21:07    6:49  Walt Whitman         
   99    98  Kirsten Smith, Jr*              5:59       13:05    21:07    6:49  Albemarle Hs Girls   
  100    99  Alexandra Stokes, Sr*           6:09       13:16    21:07    6:49  Albemarle Hs Girls   
  101   100  Margaret Stonerock, Jr*         6:24       13:21    21:09    6:49  James Madison        
  102   101  Marisa Ohngemach, Jr*           6:01       13:18    21:09    6:49  Heritage Leesburg    
  103   102  Kirsten Campbell, Jr*           6:28       13:33    21:10    6:49  Strasburg            
  104   103  Sarai Arbus, Jr*                6:12       13:30    21:10    6:50  Battlefield          
  105   104  Alaina Redd, Sr*                6:13       13:19    21:11    6:50  Cosby                
  106   105  Elise Orloff, So*               6:21       13:26    21:11    6:50  Westfield            
  107   106  Jordan Selby, So*               6:28       13:34    21:12    6:50  Washington-Lee       
  108   107  Alexa Brooks, Jr*               6:29       13:39    21:12    6:50  South County Xc      
  109   108  Casey Soper, So*                6:30       13:40    21:12    6:50  Riverbend High School 
  110   109  Katy Morgan, Fr*                6:29       13:39    21:13    6:50  South County Xc      
  111   110  Mackenzie Smith, So*            6:12       13:27    21:13    6:50  Bishop O'Connell     
  112   111  Grace Garrahan, Sr*             6:13       13:23    21:13    6:50  T. C. Williams       
  113   112  Koeley Brady, Sr*               6:15       13:29    21:14    6:51  Potomac Falls        
  114   113  Alicia Devereaux, Fr*           6:27       13:34    21:15    6:51  George Mason High Sch 
  115   114  Christine Mayuga, So*           6:19       13:27    21:16    6:51  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  116   115  Sophia Lee, So*                 6:14       13:23    21:16    6:52  Millbrook High School 
  117   116  Emma Johnson, So*               6:09       13:22    21:16    6:52  Freedom-South Riding 
  118   117  Allison Brady, Sr*              6:11       13:22    21:17    6:52  Langley Saxons Girls 
  119   118  Kristi Carrigan, Jr*            6:32       13:35    21:17    6:52  Oakton               
  120   119  Angelina Oputa, Sr*             6:40       13:52    21:18    6:52  Elizabeth Seton      
  121   120  Sophie Dean, Jr*                6:27       13:41    21:18    6:52  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  122   121  Siobhan O'Toole, So*            5:58       13:03    21:19    6:52  Freedom-South Riding 
  123   122  Theresa Gibney, So*             6:15       13:29    21:19    6:52  Potomac Falls        
  124   123  Cary Reynolds, So*              6:08       13:21    21:19    6:53  Cosby                
  125   124  Paige Harrar, Jr*               6:04       13:18    21:19    6:53  Atlee                
  126   125  Kerri Dalton, Jr*               6:20       13:29    21:21    6:53  Cave Spring High Scho 
  127   126  Paula Rabade, So*               6:17       13:35    21:21    6:53  Winston Churchill    
  128   127  Sarah Elbon, Jr*                6:28       13:33    21:22    6:53  Strasburg            
  129   128  Abbey Cademartori, Jr*          6:09       13:22    21:23    6:54  Freedom-South Riding 
  130   129  Catherine Panasenkov, Jr*       6:13       13:29    21:24    6:54  Quince Orchard       
  131   130  Shannon Carney, Jr*             6:41       13:52    21:26    6:55  Oakton               
  132   131  Harriet Symington, So*          6:30       13:42    21:27    6:55  Walt Whitman         
  133   132  Karissa Love, Sr*               6:05       13:25    21:28    6:55  Tuscarora Huskies    
  134   133  Haley Uliasz, Jr*               6:27       13:43    21:29    6:56  Lee-Davis            
  135   134  Emily Seifert, Sr*              6:22       13:35    21:29    6:56  Loudoun County High S 
  136   135  Madeline Murray, Jr*            6:22       13:33    21:31    6:56  North Stafford       
  137   136  Kristin Ritchey, Sr*            6:27       13:42    21:32    6:57  Potomac Falls        
  138   137  Katherine Bruton, Sr*           6:44       14:01    21:33    6:57  Woodgrove Hs         
  139   138  Stephanie Slaven, So*           6:26       13:40    21:33    6:57  T. C. Williams       
  140   139  Hannah Beaman, Jr*              6:27       13:34    21:34    6:57  George Mason High Sch 
  141   140  Katie Montgomery, Jr*           6:22       13:34    21:34    6:57  McLean               
  142   141  Veronique Kouame, Jr*           5:59       13:41    21:34    6:57  Heritage Leesburg    
  143   142  Anna Nordseth, Jr*              6:21       13:34    21:35    6:57  Loudoun County High S 
  144   143  Laura Sullivan, Fr*             6:21       13:33    21:35    6:58  James Madison        
  145   144  Isabel Jones, Fr*               6:21       13:39    21:37    6:58  T. C. Williams       
  146   145  Christina Famodu, So*           6:18       13:39    21:40    6:59  North Stafford       
  147   146  Esther Jeong, Sr*               6:09       13:20    21:40    6:59  Langley Saxons Girls 
  148   147  Rachel Cronin, So*              6:20       13:40    21:40    6:59  Stone Bridge         
  149   148  Chloe Passarello, Sr*           6:22       13:38    21:41    6:59  Loudoun County High S 
  150   149  Smith Emily, So*                6:09       13:27    21:41    6:59  Albemarle Hs Girls   
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
  151   150  Lindsay Braviak, Jr*            6:27       13:43    21:42    7:00  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  152   151  Lori Kostka, Jr*                6:18       13:43    21:43    7:00  Tuscarora Huskies    
  153   152  Kelsey Goodwin, So*             6:15       13:39    21:45    7:01  Battlefield          
  154   153  Michelle Pomatto, Sr*           6:14       13:33    21:45    7:01  North Stafford       
  155   154  Helen Amend, Sr*                6:19       13:35    21:47    7:01  Washington-Lee       
  156   155  Julia Shapiro, Sr*              6:12       13:39    21:48    7:02  Quince Orchard       
  157   156  Felicia Majors, Jr*             6:35       14:04    21:48    7:02  South County Xc      
  158   157  Kira Bruder, Sr*                6:36       13:59    21:49    7:02  Urbana Girls         
  159   158  Alayna Bigalbal, Jr*            6:09       13:32    21:49    7:02  Heritage Leesburg    
  160   159  Emma D'Antoni, Sr*              6:08       13:26    21:49    7:02  Albemarle Hs Girls   
  161   160  Ashley Hinton, So*              6:30       13:50    21:49    7:02  Stafford High School 
  162   161  Rileigh Huntzinger, Fr*         6:31       14:02    21:51    7:03  Patriot High School  
  163   162  Jordan Robson, Fr*              6:17       13:48    21:51    7:03  Battlefield          
  164   163  Kerianne Gallagher, Jr*         6:42       14:11    21:51    7:03  Patriot High School  
  165   164  Taylor Zelman, Fr*              6:02       13:32    21:52    7:03  Heritage Leesburg    
  166   165  Corey Bolyard, Jr*              6:30       13:51    21:52    7:03  Potomac Falls        
  167   166  Jordan Gunessever, So*          6:13       13:41    21:53    7:03  Heritage Leesburg    
  168   167  Anna Buser, So*                 6:21       13:43    21:53    7:03  McLean               
  169   168  Maddy Brown, Sr*                6:42       14:09    21:54    7:04  Riverbend High School 
  170   169  Megan Owens, Jr*                6:30       13:51    21:54    7:04  Westfield            
  171   170  Amanda Gormsen, So*             6:34       13:58    21:55    7:04  James Madison        
  172   171  Shelby Rombach, Sr*             6:23       13:33    21:56    7:04  Loudoun County High S 
  173   172  Charlotte Sheridan, Jr*         6:27       13:51    21:58    7:05  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  174   173  Jeanna Mazaris, Jr*             6:29       14:02    21:58    7:05  Tuscarora Huskies    
  175   174  Amanda Steinman, Jr*            6:15       13:44    22:01    7:06  Cosby                
  176   175  Samantha Perkins, Sr*           6:26       13:52    22:04    7:07  Lee-Davis            
  177   176  Brooke Hagenbuch, So*           6:26       13:59    22:04    7:07  Millbrook High School 
  178   177  Perrin Falkner, Jr*             6:28       13:48    22:05    7:07  Washington-Lee       
  179   178  Micaela Sturm, Jr*              6:42       14:05    22:05    7:07  Oakton               
  180   179  Genevieve Garland, So*          6:21       13:48    22:05    7:07  Winston Churchill    
  181   180  Kaitlyn Wagner, Jr*             6:36       14:04    22:06    7:07  Urbana Girls         
  182   181  Colleen Heberle, So*            6:34       14:08    22:06    7:08  Tuscarora Huskies    
  183   182  Tiffany Reynolds, Jr*           6:30       14:04    22:06    7:08  Lee-Davis            
  184   183  Nancy Eveleigh, Jr*             6:31       14:05    22:06    7:08  McLean               
  185   184  Julie Demarco, So*              6:27       13:55    22:11    7:09  Woodgrove Hs         
  186   185  Katie Bland, Sr*                6:08       13:45    22:12    7:10  Atlee                
  187   186  Mallory Kirby, Jr*              6:25       13:58    22:12    7:10  North Stafford       
  188   187  Taylor Steggerda, So*           6:19       14:02    22:12    7:10  Stone Bridge         
  189   188  Danielle Ross, So*              6:35       14:00    22:13    7:10  Stafford High School 
  190   189  Katie Palmer, Sr*               6:25       14:02    22:13    7:10  Potomac Falls        
  191   190  Kendall French, Jr*             6:28       14:01    22:14    7:10  Woodgrove Hs         
  192   191  Kara Smith, So*                 6:30       14:03    22:16    7:11  Freedom-South Riding 
  193   192  Katie Lozupone, Sr*             6:40       14:10    22:16    7:11  Elizabeth Seton      
  194   193  Kennedy Holton, So*             6:41       14:17    22:18    7:11  Elizabeth Seton      
  195   194  Cathrine Arendt, So*            6:23       13:56    22:18    7:12  Bishop O'Connell     
  196   195  Madeline Long, Jr*              6:20       13:53    22:20    7:12  James Wood High Schoo 
  197   196  Summer Cox, Sr*                 6:46       14:12    22:20    7:12  Southern High School 
  198   197  Jillian Weisbeck, Fr*           6:40       14:12    22:21    7:12  Stafford High School 
  199   198  Catherine English, Sr*          6:39       14:14    22:21    7:12  Westfield            
  200   199  Caroline Su, Sr*                6:25       14:04    22:24    7:13  Winston Churchill    
  201   200  Lindsey Schultz, Sr*            6:31       13:43    22:25    7:14  South County Xc      
  202   201  Courtney Brubaker, So*          6:42       14:08    22:25    7:14  Riverbend High School 
  203   202  Megan Snyder, Sr*               6:15       13:58    22:27    7:14  Stone Bridge         
  204   203  Courtney Walker, So*            6:29       14:02    22:30    7:15  Tuscarora Huskies    
  205   204  Lauren Liberman, Jr*            6:47       14:27    22:31    7:16  Riverbend High School 
  206   205  Michaela Farris, So*            6:33       14:11    22:31    7:16  Patriot High School  
  207   206  Abby Perez, Sr*                 6:27       14:09    22:31    7:16  George Mason High Sch 
  208   207  Jenny Chau, Jr*                 6:37       14:12    22:32    7:16  Westfield            
  209   208  Donia Nichols, Fr*              6:28       14:26    22:34    7:17  Washington-Lee       
  210   209  Breanna Boggan, So*             6:33       14:17    22:34    7:17  Winston Churchill    
  211   210  Simone Jarvis, Fr*              6:36       14:25    22:35    7:17  Millbrook High School 
  212   211  Rachel Chudoba, Sr*             6:29       14:10    22:35    7:17  Lee-Davis            
  213   212  Elise Carlson, So*              6:50       14:27    22:37    7:18  North Stafford       
  214   213  Kayla Coleman, Sr*              6:36       14:09    22:40    7:19  Urbana Girls         
  215   214  Shelby File, So*                6:43       14:30    22:41    7:19  Patriot High School  
  216   215  Nicole Puffett, Sr*             6:41       14:16    22:42    7:19  Elizabeth Seton      
  217   216  Carina Garcia, Fr*              6:37       14:25    22:46    7:20  Patriot High School  
  218   217  Cosette Riely, Fr*              6:47       14:43    22:46    7:20  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  219   218  Jackie Schneck, Sr*             6:47       14:22    22:46    7:21  Loudoun County High S 
  220   219  Regan Taylor, So*               6:33       14:25    22:47    7:21  Winston Churchill    
  221   220  Emily Drinkwater, Jr*           6:36       14:21    22:47    7:21  Cave Spring High Scho 
  222   221  Kasey Combs, So*                6:33       14:16    22:48    7:21  Hampshire High School 
  223   222  Lisa Reimann, Jr*               6:37       14:22    22:50    7:22  Cave Spring High Scho 
  224   223  Sandy Chang, So*                6:38       14:27    22:52    7:22  Cave Spring High Scho 
  225   224  Molly Farinholt, So*            6:38       14:30    22:54    7:23  James Wood High Schoo 
  226   225  Daniele Ray, Sr*                6:37       14:31    23:00    7:25  James Wood High Schoo 
  227   226  Madison Robbins, So*            6:41       14:33    23:01    7:25  Patriot High School  
  228   227  Kelsey Schultz, Sr*             6:31       13:55    23:01    7:25  South County Xc      
  229   228  Mary Feaster, Fr*               6:42       14:33    23:03    7:26  Hampshire High School 
  230   229  Kiley Steed, Fr*                7:06       14:52    23:05    7:26  Riverbend High School 
  231   230  Theresa Matula, Fr*             6:29       14:28    23:08    7:28  Bishop O'Connell     
  232   231  Samantha Griffith, Jr*          6:40       14:32    23:08    7:28  Quince Orchard       
  233   232  Becky Powell, Jr*               6:33       14:34    23:18    7:31  Langley Saxons Girls 
  234   233  Meg Wiehagen, Sr*               6:41       14:29    23:20    7:31  Elizabeth Seton      
  235   234  Mackenzie Fitzgerald, Jr*       7:14       15:09    23:23    7:33  Southern High School 
  236   235  Juhee Kim, So*                  6:28       14:38    23:27    7:34  Winston Churchill    
  237   236  Kate Brown, Jr*                 6:41       14:35    23:28    7:34  Stafford High School 
  238   237  Katie O'Malley, Sr*             6:32       14:36    23:35    7:36  Lee-Davis            
  239   238  Rebecca Mignone, Sr*            6:44       14:53    23:36    7:36  Freedom-South Riding 
  240   239  Petra Nichols, Sr*              6:47       14:31    23:39    7:38  Washington-Lee       
  241   240  Taylor Schwenke, Jr*            6:28       14:41    23:46    7:40  Westfield            
  242   241  Katie Robertson, Sr*            6:45       14:51    23:52    7:42  Fairfax Hs           
  243   242  Morgan Carter, So*              6:56       15:10    23:52    7:42  Strasburg            
  244   243  Miranda Shelton, So*            6:50       14:56    23:52    7:42  Stafford High School 
  245   244  Mohini Goel, Jr*                6:53       15:08    23:56    7:43  Quince Orchard       
  246   245  Ashna Aggarwal, Sr*             6:45       14:54    23:59    7:44  South County Xc      
  247   246  Erin Murdock, Jr*               7:07       15:31    24:02    7:45  Urbana Girls         
  248   247  Margo Kresse, Jr*               6:51       15:09    24:05    7:46  Quince Orchard       
  249   248  Charlotte Lewis, Jr*            6:44       14:59    24:07    7:47  Stone Bridge         
  250   249  Samantha Bryan, Jr*             7:01       15:18    24:07    7:47  Fairfax Hs           
  251   250  Shona Sulzbach, Fr*             7:12       15:17    24:12    7:48  Riverbend High School 
  252   251  Jennifer Baker, Jr*             6:52       15:12    24:13    7:48  Potomac Falls        
  253   252  Ellen Poole, So*                6:42       15:11    24:15    7:49  Fairfax Hs           
  254   253  Emily Walker, So*               6:56       15:19    24:22    7:51  Strasburg            
  255   254  McKenzie Schrank, Fr*           6:33       14:47    24:22    7:52  Millbrook High School 
  256   255  Meredith Young, Sr*             7:01       15:21    24:29    7:54  Cave Spring High Scho 
  257   256  Brooke Attkisson, So*           7:08       15:40    24:40    7:57  Fairfax Hs           
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
  258   257  D'Erika Arboleda, Fr*           7:08       15:39    24:48    8:00  Fairfax Hs           
  259   258  Alicia Coffey, So*              7:26       16:02    24:49    8:00  Stafford High School 
  260   259  Ellen Legge, Fr*                7:02       15:43    24:57    8:03  James Wood High Schoo 
  261   260  Arielle Bryant, So*             6:55       15:40    25:08    8:06  Fairfax Hs           
  262   261  Claire Daniels, Fr*             7:16       16:07    25:08    8:06  Fairfax Hs           
  263   262  Hannah Payne, Sr*               6:58       15:28    25:09    8:07  James Wood High Schoo 
  264   263  Brittany Gaines, So*            7:12       15:41    25:14    8:08  Riverbend High School 
  265   264  Kaitlyn Hynes, So*              7:26       16:06    25:23    8:11  Southern High School 
  266        Jenna Degner-Lopez, Sr*         7:21       16:28    26:11    8:27  Fairfax Hs           
  267   265  Brooke Dorsey, Sr*              7:26       16:51    26:30    8:33  Hampshire High School 
  268   266  Kela Seals, So*                 6:49       16:29    26:30    8:33  Elizabeth Seton      
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
  269   267  Kirstin Web, So*                8:37       18:14    28:00    9:02  Southern High School 
  270   268  Cassandra Garfola, So*          8:37       18:27    28:47    9:17  Southern High School 
  271   269  Madison Fredericks, So*         8:48       19:25    30:10    9:44  Southern High School 
  272   270  Ariel Eleam, Fr*                8:48       19:30    30:22    9:48  Southern High School 
* indicates females


Oatlands Varsity Girls B


Sep. 17, 2011


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team. 


PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Chantilly                81    5    6   10   27   33   40   44    20:38    1:02
  2 Briar Woods              89    4    7   22   24   32   49   55    20:44    1:06
  3 Centreville Hs          175    8    9   23   48   87  105         21:07    2:02
  4 Atlee                   241   11   12   25   37  156  165  207    21:17    2:41
  5 Dominion                284   19   21   39   62  143  196  281    21:36    2:14
  6 Massaponax High Schoo   294   13   41   50   65  125  160         21:41    2:13
  7 Oakton                  375    1   56   67  119  132  159         21:46    3:32
  8 Hayfield Secondary Sc   395   14   52   72  115  142  213         22:00    2:26
  9 Sherwood                403   30   31   95  102  145  269  294    22:05    1:48
 10 Georgetown Visitation   422   43   85   89   91  114  116  293    22:15    1:09
 11 Osbourn Park            438   54   58   75  113  138  163  257    22:17    1:05
 12 Albemarle Hs Girls      455   71   93   96   97   98  133  188    22:22    0:24
 13 Middletown, Md          467   16   46   47  150  208  222  273    22:10    3:06
 14 Sherando                469   42   60   63  149  155  173  193    22:19    1:37
 15 Walt Whitman            503   78   79  111  112  123  174  199    22:30    0:31
 16 Bishop Ireton Hs        504   57   80  108  124  135  166  186    22:28    0:59
 17 Richard Montgomery H.   532    3   38   51  214  226  227         22:12    4:27
 18 Monticello Hs           552    2   34  139  162  215  251  297    22:12    4:15
 19 Governor Thomas Johns   557   29   61  152  157  158  194  258    22:30    1:56
 20 Yorktown                559   82   83  100  127  167  265  296    22:37    0:58
 21 Catoctin                569   15   26  101  184  243  279  280    22:24    3:50
 22 Battlefield             582   68   74   81  177  182  195         22:38    1:23
 23 Georgetown Day          605   73  126  129  130  147  235  236    22:43    0:54
 24 Westfield               614   99  120  122  136  137  210  219    22:45    0:25
 25 James Madison           644   69  104  141  154  176  191  250    22:48    1:18
 26 Jefferson High School   697   66   94  134  197  206  260  292    22:58    1:49
 27 Loudoun Valley          700   28  109  110  212  241              22:55    3:20
 28 George Mason High Sch   701   59  103  118  201  220  237         23:01    2:12
 29 Clover Hill             708   53  117  140  146  252  271  278    23:00    2:45
 30 George C. Marshall      717   70   92  170  185  200  245         22:59    1:40
 31 Washington High         728   35   36  151  204  302  316         23:10    5:06
32* Tuscarora Huskies       745   77   86  148  187  247  264  282    23:07    2:15
33* Charlottesville         745   45  106  171  183  240  267         23:03    2:51
 34 Woodbridge Shs          854   20   88  189  268  289  308  309    23:26    4:52
 35 Langley Saxons Girls    857  121  131  178  209  218  228  285    23:23    1:22
 36 Woodrow Wilson          923   84  153  172  224  290  298  300    23:42    3:21
 37 Quince Orchard          941  128  164  202  203  244  253  291    23:36    1:39
 38 St. John's College Hi   942   90  107  216  263  266  283  286    23:43    2:25
 39 Falls Church High Sch   975   17   64  284  304  306  311  322    24:22    6:09
 40 South County Xc         982  144  179  192  229  238  272         23:43    1:22
 41 Skyline                1059   18  190  233  305  313  319         24:43    7:21
 42 Eastern View           1061   76  180  211  287  307              24:24    4:56
 43 Clarke County          1078  169  198  231  232  248  254  275    24:00    1:12
 44 Gaithersburg H. S.     1140  168  217  225  242  288  303  315    24:18    2:20
 45 Elizabeth Seton        1206  205  230  234  261  276              24:26    1:17
 46 Robert E Lee (Sp)      1220  181  239  249  256  295              24:35    2:41
 47 Frederick Hs           1239  221  223  259  262  274  301         24:34    0:53
 48 Kettle Run             1303  161  246  270  312  314  317         25:43    5:10
 49 Northwood              1362  175  255  299  310  323  324         26:45    8:30
 50 Rockville              1561  277  318  320  321  325              30:52   14:13

Incomplete Teams: Osbourn, Park View, Southern High School, St. John's Cath. Prep
Urbana Girls, Woodgrove Hs
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Chantilly
    5  Kendall Cowne, Jr*         20:14    6:31
    6  Xaveria Hawvermale, Fr*    20:15    6:32
   10  Carolyn Carlson, Sr*       20:25    6:35
   27  Patricia Cason, So*        21:03    6:47
   33  Natalie Plummer, So*       21:15    6:51
   40  Samantha Lull, Jr*         21:27    6:55
   44  Nora Raher, So*            21:31    6:56
Total Time = 1:43:09     Total Places = 81

2. Briar Woods
    4  Melissa Rizor, Sr*         20:09    6:30
    7  Jackie Deffer, Jr*         20:18    6:33
   22  Liz Mittan, Jr*            20:56    6:45
   24  Allison Brennan, Fr*       21:00    6:46
   32  Carolyn Gorick, Jr*        21:14    6:51
   49  Madison Horner, Sr*        21:37    6:58
   55  Kellie Smith, Sr*          21:52    7:03
Total Time = 1:43:36     Total Places = 89

3. Centreville Hs
    8  Rebecca Vinter, Jr*        20:19    6:33
    9  Jackie O'Shea, Fr*         20:23    6:34
   23  Joanna Ahn, Jr*            20:57    6:45
   48  Emily McLenigan, Sr*       21:36    6:58
   87  Kylie Cuomo, So*           22:21    7:12
  105  Leilani Boren, So*         22:33    7:16
Total Time = 1:45:32     Total Places = 175

4. Atlee
   11  Chloe Bavin, Fr*           20:25    6:35
   12  Scarlett Bavin, So*        20:31    6:37
   25  Brittany Wilkerson, Fr*    21:01    6:47
   37  Kaitlyn Mason, Fr*         21:24    6:54
  156  Haleigh Wilkins, Fr*       23:06    7:27
  165  Eryn Donovan, So*          23:11    7:29
  207  Rebekah Hamlett, Sr*       23:49    7:41
Total Time = 1:46:25     Total Places = 241

5. Dominion
   19  Sydney Shepherd, So*       20:46    6:42
   21  Lindsey Cook, So*          20:51    6:43
   39  Bridget Rice, Sr*          21:26    6:55
   62  Alex Austin, So*           21:58    7:05
  143  Maddie O'Neill, So*        23:00    7:25
  196  Liana Atchison, Sr*        23:41    7:38
  281  Abby Weber, Fr*            25:14    8:08
Total Time = 1:47:59     Total Places = 284

6. Massaponax High Schoo
   13  Gabrielle Martinez, Sr*    20:33    6:38
   41  Lauren Powell, Sr*         21:28    6:55
   50  Lauren Mussey, So*         21:37    6:58
   65  Jaedyn Sullivan, Jr*       22:00    7:06
  125  Danielle Martinez, Fr*     22:46    7:20
  160  Isabella Dillon, Fr*       23:09    7:28
Total Time = 1:48:22     Total Places = 294

7. Oakton
    1  Allie Klimkiewicz, Fr*     19:20    6:14
   56  Megan Cahill, Sr*          21:53    7:03
   67  Emma Stoney, So*           22:01    7:06
  119  Robin Dixon, So*           22:43    7:20
  132  Grace Stewart, Fr*         22:52    7:22
  159  Kailey McCullen, So*       23:08    7:28
Total Time = 1:48:47     Total Places = 375

8. Hayfield Secondary Sc
   14  Abigail Power, So*         20:34    6:38
   52  Anna Bishop, So*           21:43    7:00
   72  Melanie Trammell, Jr*      22:05    7:07
  115  Chelsea Pixa, Jr*          22:39    7:18
  142  Yvonne Fox, Sr*            22:59    7:25
  213  Sarah Labriny, Jr*         23:57    7:43
Total Time = 1:49:58     Total Places = 395

9. Sherwood
   30  Amanda Tomlinson, Jr*      21:13    6:50
   31  Grace McDonald, So*        21:14    6:51
   95  Ariel Mahlmann, Jr*        22:26    7:14
  102  Jacqueline Weiss, Sr*      22:30    7:15
  145  Caroline McCue, Sr*        23:00    7:25
  269  Jessica McNeace, Jr*       24:49    8:00
  294  Elaine Bell, Jr*           25:59    8:23
Total Time = 1:50:21     Total Places = 403

10. Georgetown Visitation
   43  Maria Aukward, Jr*         21:31    6:56
   85  Katie Daniels, Jr*         22:19    7:12
   89  Morgan Zeiss, So*          22:23    7:13
   91  Marie Therese Kane, So*    22:24    7:13
  114  Stephanie Jones, Sr*       22:39    7:18
  116  Clare Foley, Sr*           22:39    7:18
  293  Katie Keating, So*         25:57    8:22
Total Time = 1:51:14     Total Places = 422

11. Osbourn Park
   54  Maria Tabarez, So*         21:50    7:02
   58  Alex Starnes, So*          21:55    7:04
   75  Hailey Sylvester, Jr*      22:09    7:09
  113  McKenzie Blot, So*         22:38    7:18
  138  Rachel Kronlein, Jr*       22:55    7:23
  163  Alyssa Johnson, So*        23:10    7:28
  257  Rachel Conway, Sr*         24:42    7:58
Total Time = 1:51:25     Total Places = 438

12. Albemarle Hs Girls
   71  Pugh Carolyn, Jr*          22:05    7:07
   93  Kendra Wisinski, Jr*       22:24    7:14
   96  Trellie Zwoyer, Fr*        22:27    7:14
   97  Hannah Conner, Jr*         22:28    7:15
   98  Lizzy Marks, Jr*           22:29    7:15
  133  Mai Toms, Jr*              22:52    7:23
  188  Mary Kwiatkowski, Jr*      23:32    7:35
Total Time = 1:51:50     Total Places = 455

13. Middletown, Md
   16  Annie Noffsinger, So*      20:45    6:42
   46  Natalie Smith, So*         21:35    6:58
   47  Esther Shafer, So*         21:36    6:58
  150  Brittany Levine, Fr*       23:02    7:26
  208  Bree Warrenfeltz, Fr*      23:51    7:41
  222  Jenna Klink, So*           24:08    7:47
  273  Mary Hipp, Sr*             25:00    8:04
Total Time = 1:50:47     Total Places = 467

14. Sherando
   42  Shelby Spangler, Sr*       21:29    6:56
   60  Katie Rogers, Fr*          21:57    7:05
   63  Nisha Moore, Jr*           21:59    7:05
  149  Caitlin Dolan, Jr*         23:02    7:26
  155  Sidney Burleson, Jr*       23:06    7:27
  173  Rosa Gibson, So*           23:18    7:31
  193  Marchessault Emily, Sr*    23:38    7:37
Total Time = 1:51:31     Total Places = 469

15. Walt Whitman
   78  Justine Wood, Jr*          22:14    7:10
   79  Elyssa Feuer, Fr*          22:15    7:10
  111  Sarah Zeichner, Sr*        22:38    7:18
  112  Elizabeth Zeichner, So*    22:38    7:18
  123  Laura Elmendorf, Jr*       22:45    7:20
  174  Julie Elfin, Sr*           23:19    7:31
  199  Jordan Brossi, Jr*         23:43    7:39
Total Time = 1:52:28     Total Places = 503

16. Bishop Ireton Hs
   57  Katie Nicochea, Jr*        21:54    7:04
   80  Alex Georgi, Jr*           22:15    7:11
  108  Aubrey Gartlan, Sr*        22:36    7:17
  124  Eva Irwin, Sr*             22:45    7:20
  135  Natalie Irwin, Fr*         22:53    7:23
  166  Margaret Nealon, Sr*       23:13    7:29
  186  Katarina Frustaci, Jr*     23:31    7:35
Total Time = 1:52:20     Total Places = 504

17. Richard Montgomery H.
    3  Elena De La Paz, Sr*       19:46    6:22
   38  Grace Hanger, So*          21:25    6:54
   51  Elka Lee-Shapiro, So*      21:38    6:58
  214  Genesis Porquin, Sr*       23:58    7:44
  226  Camilla Villasante, Jr*    24:12    7:48
  227  Simona Santi, Jr*          24:13    7:49
Total Time = 1:50:56     Total Places = 532

18. Monticello Hs
    2  Madeline Hermsmeier, Sr*   19:44    6:22
   34  Isabelle Hermsmeier, Fr*   21:16    6:51
  139  Tracy Craft, Jr*           22:55    7:23
  162  Frances Henderson, Jr*     23:10    7:28
  215  Sarah Osterman, Sr*        23:58    7:44
  251  Abbi Pence, Sr*            24:33    7:55
  297  Jessie James, Jr*          26:10    8:26
Total Time = 1:51:00     Total Places = 552

19. Governor Thomas Johns
   29  Tasha Freed, Fr*           21:13    6:50
   61  Sarah Diaz, Sr*            21:57    7:05
  152  Allison Taylor, Sr*        23:03    7:26
  157  Katherine Kowalk, So*      23:07    7:27
  158  Anna Luttrell, Jr*         23:08    7:28
  194  Sarah Frank, Sr*           23:38    7:37
  258  Isabella Johnson, Sr*      24:43    7:58
Total Time = 1:52:27     Total Places = 557

20. Yorktown
   82  Eleanor Love, Sr*          22:16    7:11
   83  Madeline Pages, Jr*        22:17    7:11
  100  Catherine Freund, Jr*      22:30    7:15
  127  Katherine Spaeth, Jr*      22:47    7:21
  167  Molly Crum, Jr*            23:14    7:29
  265  Christine Vincent, So*     24:47    8:00
  296  Hannah Morris, Jr*         26:03    8:24
Total Time = 1:53:01     Total Places = 559

21. Catoctin
   15  Kelsey Valentine, Jr*      20:36    6:38
   26  Kristen Myers, Jr*         21:01    6:47
  101  Breauna Athey, Jr*         22:30    7:15
  184  Alice Laamanen, Jr*        23:26    7:33
  243  Sophia Eureka, Fr*         24:25    7:52
  279  Erica Grasmick, Sr*        25:13    8:08
  280  Pearl Umberger, Fr*        25:14    8:08
Total Time = 1:51:56     Total Places = 569

22. Battlefield
   68  Kristen Loehle, Jr*        22:02    7:06
   74  Sabrina Poland, Fr*        22:07    7:08
   81  Kristin Lee, So*           22:15    7:11
  177  Elizabeth Gangemi, Fr*     23:21    7:32
  182  Caitlyn Tschita, Jr*       23:24    7:33
  195  Mercedes Zuniga, So*       23:40    7:38
Total Time = 1:53:08     Total Places = 582

23. Georgetown Day
   73  Julia Ernst, So*           22:07    7:08
  126  Katherine Bronstein, Jr*   22:47    7:21
  129  Caroline Gottlieb, Jr*     22:49    7:21
  130  Marisa Messina, Sr*        22:51    7:22
  147  Naomi Miller, Jr*          23:01    7:25
  235  Sophie Emery, Jr*          24:18    7:50
  236  Emma Benson-Xu, Jr*        24:19    7:50
Total Time = 1:53:33     Total Places = 605

24. Westfield
   99  Megan Dobbins, Fr*         22:29    7:15
  120  Colleen Saunders, Jr*      22:44    7:20
  122  Kate Blondin, So*          22:44    7:20
  136  Karina Frank, Fr*          22:53    7:23
  137  Maggie Blondin, So*        22:54    7:23
  210  Katie Venuto, Jr*          23:54    7:42
  219  Amanda Holt, So*           24:06    7:46
Total Time = 1:53:42     Total Places = 614

25. James Madison
   69  Rebecca Henry, Sr*         22:02    7:06
  104  Hannah Henry, So*          22:33    7:16
  141  Abigail Head, Jr*          22:57    7:24
  154  Ashley Sienicki, So*       23:06    7:27
  176  Ginger Collier, Jr*        23:20    7:31
  191  Grace Rogers, Fr*          23:36    7:36
  250  Kaitlyn Bryan, Fr*         24:33    7:55
Total Time = 1:53:56     Total Places = 644

26. Jefferson High School
   66  Malika Briggs, So*         22:01    7:06
   94  Desirree McCarroll, Jr*    22:25    7:14
  134  Emma Lindberg, So*         22:52    7:23
  197  Claire Martin, Sr*         23:41    7:38
  206  Anya Wallace, So*          23:49    7:41
  260  Tatianna Evanisko, Fr*     24:45    7:59
  292  Pandora Affemann, So*      25:50    8:20
Total Time = 1:54:48     Total Places = 697

27. Loudoun Valley
   28  Molly Polizotto, So*       21:04    6:47
  109  Carolyn Conley, So*        22:37    7:17
  110  Ciara Donohue, Fr*         22:38    7:18
  212  Caroline McKinney, Fr*     23:55    7:43
  241  Cara Herwig, So*           24:23    7:52
Total Time = 1:54:34     Total Places = 700

28. George Mason High Sch
   59  Lauren Meinhart, So*       21:56    7:04
  103  Emily Rueckert, Sr*        22:32    7:16
  118  Lu Sevier, Sr*             22:43    7:20
  201  Quinn Sheehy, Jr*          23:47    7:40
  220  Emily Rosenberg, Jr*       24:07    7:47
  237  Kelly Ready, Jr*           24:20    7:51
Total Time = 1:55:03     Total Places = 701

29. Clover Hill
   53  Emma Powers, Jr*           21:49    7:02
  117  Maddie McElfresh, Fr*      22:41    7:19
  140  Nancy Sloan, Jr*           22:56    7:24
  146  Jasmine Yu, Jr*            23:01    7:25
  252  Malisa Dang, Sr*           24:34    7:55
  271  Gabby Legas, Fr*           24:55    8:02
  278  Jenna Dickerson, Jr*       25:11    8:07
Total Time = 1:54:59     Total Places = 708

30. George C. Marshall
   70  Victoria Robinson, So*     22:03    7:07
   92  Zoe Scopa, So*             22:24    7:14
  170  Anna Thillairajah, Fr*     23:17    7:30
  185  Caitlin Dickson, Fr*       23:29    7:35
  200  Emily Casey, So*           23:43    7:39
  245  Kate Bock, Fr*             24:27    7:53
Total Time = 1:54:55     Total Places = 717

31. Washington High
   35  Destiny Harrison, So*      21:17    6:52
   36  Vivian Ruiz, Sr*           21:20    6:53
  151  Rhina Murillo, Sr*         23:02    7:26
  204  Rhonda Rogombe, Fr*        23:48    7:41
  302  Kaylan Thibodeau, Sr*      26:22    8:30
  316  Haleigh Carr, Fr*          28:42    9:15
Total Time = 1:55:48     Total Places = 728

32*. Tuscarora Huskies
   77  Helen Horne, Fr*           22:14    7:10
   86  Casey Brotman, Fr*         22:20    7:12
  148  Courtney Young, Jr*        23:01    7:25
  187  Jenny Klug, Jr*            23:32    7:35
  247  Katy Layman, So*           24:28    7:53
  264  Abby Oster, Fr*            24:47    8:00
  282  Isabella Chua, So*         25:19    8:10
Total Time = 1:55:33     Total Places = 745

33*. Charlottesville
   45  Katherine Bouchard, Jr*    21:32    6:57
  106  Jayme Kusyk, So*           22:35    7:17
  171  Anna Caughron, So*         23:17    7:31
  183  Emily Bambury, Fr*         23:25    7:33
  240  Geneva K Night, Fr*        24:22    7:52
  267  Emily Hays, Sr*            24:48    8:00
Total Time = 1:55:11     Total Places = 745

34. Woodbridge Shs
   20  Elise Rasmussen, Fr*       20:48    6:42
   88  Jenna Grazzini, Jr*        22:21    7:13
  189  Katie Petway, So*          23:33    7:36
  268  Rachael Zrimm, So*         24:49    8:00
  289  Stephanie Payne, So*       25:39    8:16
  308  Elizabeth Holbert, Sr*     27:27    8:51
  309  Lauren Elise Kemp, Jr*     27:31    8:53
Total Time = 1:57:09     Total Places = 854

35. Langley Saxons Girls
  121  Blair Purdy, Jr*           22:44    7:20
  131  Jacquelyn Hulett, Fr*      22:51    7:22
  178  Caroline Mahoney, Sr*      23:21    7:32
  209  Mara Detrani, So*          23:51    7:42
  218  Katherine Meiser, So*      24:05    7:46
  228  Morgan Sasser, Sr*         24:14    7:49
  285  Audrey McNicholas, Sr*     25:22    8:11
Total Time = 1:56:51     Total Places = 857

36. Woodrow Wilson
   84  Margaret Kellog, Fr*       22:19    7:12
  153  Christina Glasener, Jr*    23:05    7:27
  172  Madeleine Connover, Jr*    23:18    7:31
  224  Madeleine Tom, Fr*         24:11    7:48
  290  Jacinda Miller, So*        25:39    8:16
  298  Ruth Tabaku, Fr*           26:14    8:28
  300  Rachel Bonham, So*         26:20    8:30
Total Time = 1:58:30     Total Places = 923

37. Quince Orchard
  128  Cierra Wells, Fr*          22:47    7:21
  164  Keegan Van Wert, Fr*       23:11    7:28
  202  Elizabeth Hobbs, Fr*       23:48    7:40
  203  Rebecca Torvik, Fr*        23:48    7:41
  244  Irene Fletemeyer, So*      24:26    7:53
  253  Alaina Froh, Fr*           24:34    7:55
  291  Jana Knezevic, So*         25:40    8:16
Total Time = 1:57:58     Total Places = 941

38. St. John's College Hi
   90  Mary Margaret Sheridan, Sr*
                                   22:23    7:13
  107  Eva Baker, Jr*             22:35    7:17
  216  Grace Hassler, Jr*         24:03    7:45
  263  Mary Ellen Garrett, Jr*    24:47    7:59
  266  Sophia Baker, Jr*          24:47    8:00
  283  Nissa Campos, Sr*          25:19    8:10
  286  Maria Suplee, Jr*          25:28    8:13
Total Time = 1:58:33     Total Places = 942

39. Falls Church High Sch
   17  Emily Grabauskas, So*      20:46    6:42
   64  Erin Nunan, So*            22:00    7:06
  284  Charlotte Louden, Sr*      25:20    8:10
  304  Annabelle Olson, So*       26:50    8:39
  306  Preethi Chaudhari, Fr*     26:55    8:41
  311  Ivone Rocha, Sr*           27:49    8:58
  322  Chanmee Pak, Jr*           31:24   10:08
Total Time = 2:01:48     Total Places = 975

40. South County Xc
  144  Lindsay Lawrence, So*      23:00    7:25
  179  Tara Dalrymple, Sr*        23:22    7:32
  192  Ennijah Majors, So*        23:37    7:37
  229  Christina Clark, Jr*       24:14    7:49
  238  Sarah Engelbrektsson, Sr*  24:21    7:51
  272  Nicole Wittkopp, Sr*       24:56    8:03
Total Time = 1:58:32     Total Places = 982

41. Skyline
   18  Noa Sager, Sr*             20:46    6:42
  190  Leslie Sierra, Sr*         23:33    7:36
  233  Amanda Bates, Jr*          24:17    7:50
  305  Alexis Douglas, Jr*        26:54    8:41
  313  Laura Moran, Jr*           28:07    9:04
  319  Valerie Hindley, Sr*       29:58    9:40
Total Time = 2:03:35     Total Places = 1059

42. Eastern View
   76  Lila Burris, Sr*           22:10    7:09
  180  Brianna Mihalek, So*       23:22    7:32
  211  Ranea Saadeh, So*          23:55    7:43
  287  Sam Christensen, Jr*       25:30    8:13
  307  Madison Sites, Fr*         27:06    8:44
Total Time = 2:02:00     Total Places = 1061

43. Clarke County
  169  Kelly Lee, Sr*             23:17    7:30
  198  Courtney Butterfass, Sr*   23:43    7:39
  231  Megan Waring, Sr*          24:15    7:49
  232  Mackenzie Kibler, Fr*      24:15    7:49
  248  Hayley Botts, So*          24:28    7:54
  254  Nicole Legare, Sr*         24:36    7:56
  275  Rachel Dors, So*           25:05    8:05
Total Time = 1:59:56     Total Places = 1078

44. Gaithersburg H. S.
  168  Jenny Ha, Jr*              23:16    7:30
  217  Marlyn Mejia, So*          24:04    7:46
  225  Vinnida Lorn, Sr*          24:12    7:48
  242  Alyssa Henry, Sr*          24:24    7:52
  288  Christelle Ajifack, So*    25:36    8:15
  303  Diana Fuentes, Sr*         26:31    8:33
  315  Casey Lapham, Jr*          28:39    9:14
Total Time = 2:01:30     Total Places = 1140

45. Elizabeth Seton
  205  Patricia Commins, Fr*      23:49    7:41
  230  Kandice Pettaway, Fr*      24:15    7:49
  234  Anne Marie Simon, Jr*      24:17    7:50
  261  Flavia Perrotta, Jr*       24:46    7:59
  276  Anna Schlosnagle, Fr*      25:05    8:05
Total Time = 2:02:10     Total Places = 1206

46. Robert E Lee (Sp)
  181  Delaney Long, So*          23:22    7:32
  239  Kayla Escobar, Fr*         24:22    7:51
  249  Amanda Hagy, Fr*           24:28    7:54
  256  Selome Solomon, Fr*        24:38    7:57
  295  Catherine Wheeler, Jr*     26:03    8:24
Total Time = 2:02:51     Total Places = 1220

47. Frederick Hs
  221  Harper Dine, Jr*           24:07    7:47
  223  Leslie Lim, Sr*            24:10    7:48
  259  Jenna Laplaca, Sr*         24:45    7:59
  262  Victoria Elliott, Sr*      24:46    7:59
  274  Gretta Dylus, Fr*          25:00    8:04
  301  Naseem Azadi, Sr*          26:21    8:30
Total Time = 2:02:46     Total Places = 1239

48. Kettle Run
  161  Rachel Wingo, So*          23:09    7:28
  246  Sarah Lewis, Jr*           24:28    7:53
  270  Mackenzie Morris, So*      24:52    8:01
  312  Victoria Spratt, Fr*       27:50    8:58
  314  Olivia O'Hara, So*         28:19    9:08
  317  Cecelia Kimes, So*         29:15    9:26
Total Time = 2:08:35     Total Places = 1303

49. Northwood
  175  Corey Rowley, Sr*          23:19    7:31
  255  Morgan Kershner, Jr*       24:37    7:56
  299  Anne Chernikoff, Jr*       26:16    8:28
  310  Natalie Cruz, Fr*          27:46    8:57
  323  Ana Caceres, Jr*           31:49   10:16
  324  Laura Goldman, Fr*         32:02   10:20
Total Time = 2:13:45     Total Places = 1362

50. Rockville
  277  Abigail Noll, So*          25:08    8:06
  318  Nyrva Alexis, Jr*          29:24    9:29
  320  Damaris Tolentino, So*     30:10    9:44
  321  Mecalia Palmer, Fr*        30:17    9:46
  325  Zora Williams, Fr*         39:21   12:42
Total Time = 2:34:18     Total Places = 1561
        TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top
    1     1  Allie Klimkiewicz, Fr*          5:55       12:22    19:20    6:14  Oakton               
    2     2  Madeline Hermsmeier, Sr*        5:52       12:29    19:44    6:22  Monticello Hs        
    3     3  Elena De La Paz, Sr*            5:51       12:22    19:46    6:22  Richard Montgomery H. 
    4        Emma Nowak, Jr*                 5:53       12:32    19:50    6:24  Osbourn              
    5     4  Melissa Rizor, Sr*              5:57       12:39    20:09    6:30  Briar Woods          
    6     5  Kendall Cowne, Jr*              5:55       12:47    20:14    6:31  Chantilly            
    7     6  Xaveria Hawvermale, Fr*         6:00       12:50    20:15    6:32  Chantilly            
    8     7  Jackie Deffer, Jr*              6:09       13:07    20:18    6:33  Briar Woods          
    9     8  Rebecca Vinter, Jr*             6:04       13:00    20:19    6:33  Centreville Hs       
   10     9  Jackie O'Shea, Fr*              6:11       13:04    20:23    6:34  Centreville Hs       
   11    10  Carolyn Carlson, Sr*            6:01       12:51    20:25    6:35  Chantilly            
   12    11  Chloe Bavin, Fr*                6:15       13:10    20:25    6:35  Atlee                
   13    12  Scarlett Bavin, So*             6:10       13:08    20:31    6:37  Atlee                
   14    13  Gabrielle Martinez, Sr*         6:07       13:04    20:33    6:38  Massaponax High Schoo 
   15    14  Abigail Power, So*              6:08       13:07    20:34    6:38  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
   16    15  Kelsey Valentine, Jr*           5:58       13:01    20:36    6:38  Catoctin             
   17    16  Annie Noffsinger, So*           6:07       13:07    20:45    6:42  Middletown, Md       
   18    17  Emily Grabauskas, So*           6:10       13:19    20:46    6:42  Falls Church High Sch 
   19    18  Noa Sager, Sr*                  6:17       13:20    20:46    6:42  Skyline              
   20    19  Sydney Shepherd, So*            6:23       13:20    20:46    6:42  Dominion             
   21    20  Elise Rasmussen, Fr*            6:20       13:22    20:48    6:42  Woodbridge Shs       
   22    21  Lindsey Cook, So*               6:23       13:24    20:51    6:43  Dominion             
   23    22  Liz Mittan, Jr*                 6:09       13:12    20:56    6:45  Briar Woods          
   24    23  Joanna Ahn, Jr*                 6:20       13:21    20:57    6:45  Centreville Hs       
   25    24  Allison Brennan, Fr*            6:12       13:22    21:00    6:46  Briar Woods          
   26    25  Brittany Wilkerson, Fr*         6:19       13:32    21:01    6:47  Atlee                
   27    26  Kristen Myers, Jr*              6:06       13:18    21:01    6:47  Catoctin             
   28    27  Patricia Cason, So*             6:15       13:19    21:03    6:47  Chantilly            
   29    28  Molly Polizotto, So*            6:18       13:24    21:04    6:47  Loudoun Valley       
   30    29  Tasha Freed, Fr*                6:16       13:26    21:13    6:50  Governor Thomas Johns 
   31    30  Amanda Tomlinson, Jr*           6:22       13:30    21:13    6:50  Sherwood             
   32    31  Grace McDonald, So*             6:23       13:37    21:14    6:51  Sherwood             
   33    32  Carolyn Gorick, Jr*             6:22       13:32    21:14    6:51  Briar Woods          
   34    33  Natalie Plummer, So*            6:16       13:32    21:15    6:51  Chantilly            
   35    34  Isabelle Hermsmeier, Fr*        6:22       13:31    21:16    6:51  Monticello Hs        
   36    35  Destiny Harrison, So*           6:04       13:18    21:17    6:52  Washington High      
   37    36  Vivian Ruiz, Sr*                6:01       13:19    21:20    6:53  Washington High      
   38    37  Kaitlyn Mason, Fr*              6:15       13:31    21:24    6:54  Atlee                
   39    38  Grace Hanger, So*               6:23       13:39    21:25    6:54  Richard Montgomery H. 
   40    39  Bridget Rice, Sr*               6:20       13:20    21:26    6:55  Dominion             
   41    40  Samantha Lull, Jr*              6:15       13:36    21:27    6:55  Chantilly            
   42    41  Lauren Powell, Sr*              6:26       13:36    21:28    6:55  Massaponax High Schoo 
   43    42  Shelby Spangler, Sr*            6:20       13:34    21:29    6:56  Sherando             
   44    43  Maria Aukward, Jr*              6:23       13:38    21:31    6:56  Georgetown Visitation 
   45    44  Nora Raher, So*                 6:15       13:31    21:31    6:56  Chantilly            
   46    45  Katherine Bouchard, Jr*         6:07       13:24    21:32    6:57  Charlottesville      
   47    46  Natalie Smith, So*              6:18       13:42    21:35    6:58  Middletown, Md       
   48    47  Esther Shafer, So*              6:22       13:44    21:36    6:58  Middletown, Md       
   49    48  Emily McLenigan, Sr*            6:20       13:39    21:36    6:58  Centreville Hs       
   50    49  Madison Horner, Sr*             6:09       13:25    21:37    6:58  Briar Woods          
   51    50  Lauren Mussey, So*              6:16       13:39    21:37    6:58  Massaponax High Schoo 
   52    51  Elka Lee-Shapiro, So*           6:23       13:43    21:38    6:58  Richard Montgomery H. 
   53    52  Anna Bishop, So*                6:22       13:42    21:43    7:00  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
   54    53  Emma Powers, Jr*                6:22       13:43    21:49    7:02  Clover Hill          
   55    54  Maria Tabarez, So*              6:31       13:51    21:50    7:02  Osbourn Park         
   56    55  Kellie Smith, Sr*               6:22       13:40    21:52    7:03  Briar Woods          
   57    56  Megan Cahill, Sr*               6:41       13:58    21:53    7:03  Oakton               
   58    57  Katie Nicochea, Jr*             6:38       14:01    21:54    7:04  Bishop Ireton Hs     
   59    58  Alex Starnes, So*               6:36       14:04    21:55    7:04  Osbourn Park         
   60    59  Lauren Meinhart, So*            6:46       14:07    21:56    7:04  George Mason High Sch 
   61    60  Katie Rogers, Fr*               6:29       13:59    21:57    7:05  Sherando             
   62    61  Sarah Diaz, Sr*                 6:21       13:53    21:57    7:05  Governor Thomas Johns 
   63    62  Alex Austin, So*                6:28       13:52    21:58    7:05  Dominion             
   64    63  Nisha Moore, Jr*                6:29       13:59    21:59    7:05  Sherando             
   65    64  Erin Nunan, So*                 6:28       14:06    22:00    7:06  Falls Church High Sch 
   66    65  Jaedyn Sullivan, Jr*            6:34       14:06    22:00    7:06  Massaponax High Schoo 
   67    66  Malika Briggs, So*              6:37       14:11    22:01    7:06  Jefferson High School 
   68    67  Emma Stoney, So*                7:02       14:20    22:01    7:06  Oakton               
   69    68  Kristen Loehle, Jr*             6:15       13:51    22:02    7:06  Battlefield          
   70    69  Rebecca Henry, Sr*              6:46       14:04    22:02    7:06  James Madison        
   71    70  Victoria Robinson, So*          6:46       14:08    22:03    7:07  George C. Marshall   
   72    71  Pugh Carolyn, Jr*               6:26       14:00    22:05    7:07  Albemarle Hs Girls   
   73    72  Melanie Trammell, Jr*           6:46       14:17    22:05    7:07  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
   74    73  Julia Ernst, So*                6:40       14:10    22:07    7:08  Georgetown Day       
   75    74  Sabrina Poland, Fr*             6:32       14:02    22:07    7:08  Battlefield          
   76    75  Hailey Sylvester, Jr*           6:35       13:58    22:09    7:09  Osbourn Park         
   77    76  Lila Burris, Sr*                6:36       14:14    22:10    7:09  Eastern View         
   78    77  Helen Horne, Fr*                6:40       14:17    22:14    7:10  Tuscarora Huskies    
   79    78  Justine Wood, Jr*               6:35       14:12    22:14    7:10  Walt Whitman         
   80    79  Elyssa Feuer, Fr*               6:34       14:07    22:15    7:10  Walt Whitman         
   81    80  Alex Georgi, Jr*                6:38       14:06    22:15    7:11  Bishop Ireton Hs     
   82    81  Kristin Lee, So*                6:32       14:10    22:15    7:11  Battlefield          
   83    82  Eleanor Love, Sr*               6:44       14:15    22:16    7:11  Yorktown             
   84    83  Madeline Pages, Jr*             6:43       14:15    22:17    7:11  Yorktown             
   85    84  Margaret Kellog, Fr*            6:28       14:06    22:19    7:12  Woodrow Wilson       
   86    85  Katie Daniels, Jr*              6:27       14:09    22:19    7:12  Georgetown Visitation 
   87    86  Casey Brotman, Fr*              6:37       14:12    22:20    7:12  Tuscarora Huskies    
   88    87  Kylie Cuomo, So*                6:20       13:41    22:21    7:12  Centreville Hs       
   89    88  Jenna Grazzini, Jr*             6:34       14:16    22:21    7:13  Woodbridge Shs       
   90    89  Morgan Zeiss, So*               6:34       14:11    22:23    7:13  Georgetown Visitation 
   91    90  Mary Margaret Sheridan, Sr*
                                            6:48       14:06    22:23    7:13  St. John's College Hi 
   92    91  Marie Therese Kane, So*         6:34       14:11    22:24    7:13  Georgetown Visitation 
   93    92  Zoe Scopa, So*                  6:30       14:08    22:24    7:14  George C. Marshall   
   94    93  Kendra Wisinski, Jr*            6:33       14:13    22:24    7:14  Albemarle Hs Girls   
   95    94  Desirree McCarroll, Jr*         6:27       14:11    22:25    7:14  Jefferson High School 
   96    95  Ariel Mahlmann, Jr*             6:36       14:18    22:26    7:14  Sherwood             
   97    96  Trellie Zwoyer, Fr*             6:30       14:14    22:27    7:14  Albemarle Hs Girls   
   98    97  Hannah Conner, Jr*              6:31       14:12    22:28    7:15  Albemarle Hs Girls   
   99    98  Lizzy Marks, Jr*                6:29       14:11    22:29    7:15  Albemarle Hs Girls   
  100    99  Megan Dobbins, Fr*              6:45       14:23    22:29    7:15  Westfield            
  101   100  Catherine Freund, Jr*           6:44       14:26    22:30    7:15  Yorktown             
  102   101  Breauna Athey, Jr*              6:29       14:14    22:30    7:15  Catoctin             
  103   102  Jacqueline Weiss, Sr*           6:43       14:22    22:30    7:15  Sherwood             
  104   103  Emily Rueckert, Sr*             6:52       14:31    22:32    7:16  George Mason High Sch 
  105   104  Hannah Henry, So*               6:42       14:20    22:33    7:16  James Madison        
  106   105  Leilani Boren, So*              6:28       14:09    22:33    7:16  Centreville Hs       
  107   106  Jayme Kusyk, So*                6:43       14:24    22:35    7:17  Charlottesville      
  108   107  Eva Baker, Jr*                  6:58       14:37    22:35    7:17  St. John's College Hi 
  109   108  Aubrey Gartlan, Sr*             6:38       14:13    22:36    7:17  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  110   109  Carolyn Conley, So*             6:44       14:26    22:37    7:17  Loudoun Valley       
  111   110  Ciara Donohue, Fr*              6:58       14:44    22:38    7:18  Loudoun Valley       
  112   111  Sarah Zeichner, Sr*             6:52       14:32    22:38    7:18  Walt Whitman         
  113   112  Elizabeth Zeichner, So*         6:53       14:32    22:38    7:18  Walt Whitman         
  114   113  McKenzie Blot, So*              6:36       14:17    22:38    7:18  Osbourn Park         
  115   114  Stephanie Jones, Sr*            6:23       14:09    22:39    7:18  Georgetown Visitation 
  116   115  Chelsea Pixa, Jr*               6:46       14:29    22:39    7:18  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  117   116  Clare Foley, Sr*                6:41       14:21    22:39    7:18  Georgetown Visitation 
  118        Abby Tighe, Sr*                 7:08       14:39    22:40    7:19  St. John's Cath. Prep 
  119   117  Maddie McElfresh, Fr*           6:54       14:35    22:41    7:19  Clover Hill          
  120   118  Lu Sevier, Sr*                  6:47       14:19    22:43    7:20  George Mason High Sch 
  121   119  Robin Dixon, So*                7:08       14:48    22:43    7:20  Oakton               
  122   120  Colleen Saunders, Jr*           7:03       14:38    22:44    7:20  Westfield            
  123   121  Blair Purdy, Jr*                6:30       14:10    22:44    7:20  Langley Saxons Girls 
  124   122  Kate Blondin, So*               6:53       14:44    22:44    7:20  Westfield            
  125   123  Laura Elmendorf, Jr*            6:46       14:21    22:45    7:20  Walt Whitman         
  126   124  Eva Irwin, Sr*                  6:46       14:33    22:45    7:20  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  127   125  Danielle Martinez, Fr*          6:34       14:07    22:46    7:20  Massaponax High Schoo 
  128   126  Katherine Bronstein, Jr*        6:42       14:25    22:47    7:21  Georgetown Day       
  129   127  Katherine Spaeth, Jr*           6:42       14:15    22:47    7:21  Yorktown             
  130   128  Cierra Wells, Fr*               6:46       14:27    22:47    7:21  Quince Orchard       
  131   129  Caroline Gottlieb, Jr*          7:09       14:48    22:49    7:21  Georgetown Day       
  132   130  Marisa Messina, Sr*             6:49       14:26    22:51    7:22  Georgetown Day       
  133   131  Jacquelyn Hulett, Fr*           6:42       14:24    22:51    7:22  Langley Saxons Girls 
  134   132  Grace Stewart, Fr*              6:56       14:19    22:52    7:22  Oakton               
  135   133  Mai Toms, Jr*                   6:29       14:35    22:52    7:23  Albemarle Hs Girls   
  136   134  Emma Lindberg, So*              6:40       14:27    22:52    7:23  Jefferson High School 
  137   135  Natalie Irwin, Fr*              6:47       14:25    22:53    7:23  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  138   136  Karina Frank, Fr*               6:45       14:23    22:53    7:23  Westfield            
  139   137  Maggie Blondin, So*             6:53       14:38    22:54    7:23  Westfield            
  140   138  Rachel Kronlein, Jr*            6:39       14:22    22:55    7:23  Osbourn Park         
  141   139  Tracy Craft, Jr*                6:44       14:32    22:55    7:23  Monticello Hs        
  142   140  Nancy Sloan, Jr*                6:42       14:27    22:56    7:24  Clover Hill          
  143   141  Abigail Head, Jr*               6:51       14:34    22:57    7:24  James Madison        
  144   142  Yvonne Fox, Sr*                 6:48       14:29    22:59    7:25  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  145   143  Maddie O'Neill, So*             6:52       14:35    23:00    7:25  Dominion             
  146   144  Lindsay Lawrence, So*           6:53       14:38    23:00    7:25  South County Xc      
  147   145  Caroline McCue, Sr*             6:43       14:31    23:00    7:25  Sherwood             
  148   146  Jasmine Yu, Jr*                 6:44       14:33    23:01    7:25  Clover Hill          
  149   147  Naomi Miller, Jr*               7:09       14:49    23:01    7:25  Georgetown Day       
  150        Michelle Crowley, Sr*           6:36       14:33    23:01    7:25  Woodgrove Hs         
  151   148  Courtney Young, Jr*             6:51       14:32    23:01    7:25  Tuscarora Huskies    
  152   149  Caitlin Dolan, Jr*              6:53       14:47    23:02    7:26  Sherando             
  153   150  Brittany Levine, Fr*            6:49       14:33    23:02    7:26  Middletown, Md       
  154   151  Rhina Murillo, Sr*              6:47       14:39    23:02    7:26  Washington High      
  155   152  Allison Taylor, Sr*             6:54       14:46    23:03    7:26  Governor Thomas Johns 
  156   153  Christina Glasener, Jr*         6:48       14:44    23:05    7:27  Woodrow Wilson       
  157   154  Ashley Sienicki, So*            6:53       14:36    23:06    7:27  James Madison        
  158   155  Sidney Burleson, Jr*            6:37       14:25    23:06    7:27  Sherando             
  159   156  Haleigh Wilkins, Fr*            6:48       14:43    23:06    7:27  Atlee                
  160   157  Katherine Kowalk, So*           6:46       14:42    23:07    7:27  Governor Thomas Johns 
  161   158  Anna Luttrell, Jr*              6:53       14:42    23:08    7:28  Governor Thomas Johns 
  162   159  Kailey McCullen, So*            7:08       14:48    23:08    7:28  Oakton               
  163   160  Isabella Dillon, Fr*            6:45       14:33    23:09    7:28  Massaponax High Schoo 
  164   161  Rachel Wingo, So*               6:47       14:39    23:09    7:28  Kettle Run           
  165   162  Frances Henderson, Jr*          6:52       14:46    23:10    7:28  Monticello Hs        
  166   163  Alyssa Johnson, So*             6:46       14:42    23:10    7:28  Osbourn Park         
  167   164  Keegan Van Wert, Fr*            6:46       14:42    23:11    7:28  Quince Orchard       
  168   165  Eryn Donovan, So*               6:29       14:27    23:11    7:29  Atlee                
  169   166  Margaret Nealon, Sr*            6:46       14:33    23:13    7:29  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  170   167  Molly Crum, Jr*                 6:44       14:27    23:14    7:29  Yorktown             
  171   168  Jenny Ha, Jr*                   7:01       14:59    23:16    7:30  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  172   169  Kelly Lee, Sr*                  7:04       14:59    23:17    7:30  Clarke County        
  173   170  Anna Thillairajah, Fr*          7:03       14:57    23:17    7:30  George C. Marshall   
  174   171  Anna Caughron, So*              7:07       14:51    23:17    7:31  Charlottesville      
  175   172  Madeleine Connover, Jr*         6:35       14:25    23:18    7:31  Woodrow Wilson       
  176   173  Rosa Gibson, So*                6:46       14:36    23:18    7:31  Sherando             
  177   174  Julie Elfin, Sr*                6:57       14:56    23:19    7:31  Walt Whitman         
  178   175  Corey Rowley, Sr*               6:48       14:43    23:19    7:31  Northwood            
  179   176  Ginger Collier, Jr*             6:53       14:47    23:20    7:31  James Madison        
  180   177  Elizabeth Gangemi, Fr*          7:02       15:00    23:21    7:32  Battlefield          
  181   178  Caroline Mahoney, Sr*           6:42       14:37    23:21    7:32  Langley Saxons Girls 
  182   179  Tara Dalrymple, Sr*             6:58       14:50    23:22    7:32  South County Xc      
  183   180  Brianna Mihalek, So*            6:45       14:51    23:22    7:32  Eastern View         
  184   181  Delaney Long, So*               6:52       14:45    23:22    7:32  Robert E Lee (Sp)    
  185   182  Caitlyn Tschita, Jr*            6:31       14:35    23:24    7:33  Battlefield          
  186   183  Emily Bambury, Fr*              6:56       14:41    23:25    7:33  Charlottesville      
  187   184  Alice Laamanen, Jr*             6:51       14:44    23:26    7:33  Catoctin             
  188   185  Caitlin Dickson, Fr*            7:03       14:57    23:29    7:35  George C. Marshall   
  189   186  Katarina Frustaci, Jr*          6:48       14:44    23:31    7:35  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  190   187  Jenny Klug, Jr*                 6:48       14:49    23:32    7:35  Tuscarora Huskies    
  191   188  Mary Kwiatkowski, Jr*           6:30       15:03    23:32    7:35  Albemarle Hs Girls   
  192   189  Katie Petway, So*               6:55       14:53    23:33    7:36  Woodbridge Shs       
  193   190  Leslie Sierra, Sr*              6:53       14:43    23:33    7:36  Skyline              
  194   191  Grace Rogers, Fr*               6:58       14:51    23:36    7:36  James Madison        
  195   192  Ennijah Majors, So*             6:47       14:50    23:37    7:37  South County Xc      
  196   193  Marchessault Emily, Sr*         6:53       14:52    23:38    7:37  Sherando             
  197   194  Sarah Frank, Sr*                6:55       14:55    23:38    7:37  Governor Thomas Johns 
  198   195  Mercedes Zuniga, So*            6:38       14:55    23:40    7:38  Battlefield          
  199   196  Liana Atchison, Sr*             6:53       14:54    23:41    7:38  Dominion             
  200   197  Claire Martin, Sr*              6:47       14:52    23:41    7:38  Jefferson High School 
  201   198  Courtney Butterfass, Sr*        7:11       15:21    23:43    7:39  Clarke County        
  202   199  Jordan Brossi, Jr*              6:57       15:03    23:43    7:39  Walt Whitman         
  203   200  Emily Casey, So*                7:10       15:13    23:43    7:39  George C. Marshall   
  204   201  Quinn Sheehy, Jr*               6:52       14:58    23:47    7:40  George Mason High Sch 
  205   202  Elizabeth Hobbs, Fr*            7:07       15:13    23:48    7:40  Quince Orchard       
  206   203  Rebecca Torvik, Fr*             7:07       15:13    23:48    7:41  Quince Orchard       
  207   204  Rhonda Rogombe, Fr*             7:09       15:20    23:48    7:41  Washington High      
  208   205  Patricia Commins, Fr*           7:07       15:25    23:49    7:41  Elizabeth Seton      
  209   206  Anya Wallace, So*               6:51       15:00    23:49    7:41  Jefferson High School 
  210   207  Rebekah Hamlett, Sr*            6:52       14:54    23:49    7:41  Atlee                
  211   208  Bree Warrenfeltz, Fr*           6:46       14:51    23:51    7:41  Middletown, Md       
  212   209  Mara Detrani, So*               7:03       15:07    23:51    7:42  Langley Saxons Girls 
  213   210  Katie Venuto, Jr*               7:15       15:21    23:54    7:42  Westfield            
  214        Lily Nicoll, Sr*                7:17       15:20    23:55    7:43  Urbana Girls         
  215   211  Ranea Saadeh, So*               6:52       14:56    23:55    7:43  Eastern View         
  216   212  Caroline McKinney, Fr*          7:17       15:22    23:55    7:43  Loudoun Valley       
  217   213  Sarah Labriny, Jr*              6:48       14:53    23:57    7:43  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  218   214  Genesis Porquin, Sr*            6:51       15:06    23:58    7:44  Richard Montgomery H. 
  219   215  Sarah Osterman, Sr*             7:22       15:29    23:58    7:44  Monticello Hs        
  220        Faith Jones, Sr*                7:24       15:29    24:00    7:45  St. John's Cath. Prep 
  221   216  Grace Hassler, Jr*              7:16       15:31    24:03    7:45  St. John's College Hi 
  222   217  Marlyn Mejia, So*               7:03       15:15    24:04    7:46  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  223   218  Katherine Meiser, So*           6:55       15:05    24:05    7:46  Langley Saxons Girls 
  224   219  Amanda Holt, So*                7:19       15:24    24:06    7:46  Westfield            
  225   220  Emily Rosenberg, Jr*            7:03       15:15    24:07    7:47  George Mason High Sch 
  226   221  Harper Dine, Jr*                7:15       15:16    24:07    7:47  Frederick Hs         
  227   222  Jenna Klink, So*                6:59       15:19    24:08    7:47  Middletown, Md       
  228        Julie Keophilia, So*            7:21       15:27    24:09    7:47  Park View            
  229   223  Leslie Lim, Sr*                 6:52       15:14    24:10    7:48  Frederick Hs         
  230   224  Madeleine Tom, Fr*              7:17       15:33    24:11    7:48  Woodrow Wilson       
  231   225  Vinnida Lorn, Sr*               7:01       15:10    24:12    7:48  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  232   226  Camilla Villasante, Jr*         7:05       15:13    24:12    7:48  Richard Montgomery H. 
  233   227  Simona Santi, Jr*               6:51       15:05    24:13    7:49  Richard Montgomery H. 
  234   228  Morgan Sasser, Sr*              7:04       15:19    24:14    7:49  Langley Saxons Girls 
  235   229  Christina Clark, Jr*            7:22       15:37    24:14    7:49  South County Xc      
  236   230  Kandice Pettaway, Fr*           7:07       15:25    24:15    7:49  Elizabeth Seton      
  237        Victoria Karcich, Jr*           7:21       15:27    24:15    7:49  Park View            
  238   231  Megan Waring, Sr*               7:11       15:21    24:15    7:49  Clarke County        
  239   232  Mackenzie Kibler, Fr*           7:15       15:22    24:15    7:49  Clarke County        
  240   233  Amanda Bates, Jr*               7:08       15:29    24:17    7:50  Skyline              
  241   234  Anne Marie Simon, Jr*           7:19       15:39    24:17    7:50  Elizabeth Seton      
  242   235  Sophie Emery, Jr*               7:22       15:32    24:18    7:50  Georgetown Day       
  243   236  Emma Benson-Xu, Jr*             7:22       15:32    24:19    7:50  Georgetown Day       
  244   237  Kelly Ready, Jr*                6:52       14:58    24:20    7:51  George Mason High Sch 
  245   238  Sarah Engelbrektsson, Sr*       7:22       15:37    24:21    7:51  South County Xc      
  246   239  Kayla Escobar, Fr*              7:00       15:22    24:22    7:51  Robert E Lee (Sp)    
  247   240  Geneva K Night, Fr*             7:21       15:31    24:22    7:52  Charlottesville      
  248   241  Cara Herwig, So*                7:12       15:20    24:23    7:52  Loudoun Valley       
  249   242  Alyssa Henry, Sr*               7:01       15:18    24:24    7:52  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  250   243  Sophia Eureka, Fr*              7:17       15:34    24:25    7:52  Catoctin             
  251   244  Irene Fletemeyer, So*           7:18       15:36    24:26    7:53  Quince Orchard       
  252   245  Kate Bock, Fr*                  7:21       15:45    24:27    7:53  George C. Marshall   
  253   246  Sarah Lewis, Jr*                7:03       15:32    24:28    7:53  Kettle Run           
  254   247  Katy Layman, So*                           15:24    24:28    7:53  Tuscarora Huskies    
  255   248  Hayley Botts, So*               7:16       15:30    24:28    7:54  Clarke County        
  256   249  Amanda Hagy, Fr*                7:17       15:40    24:28    7:54  Robert E Lee (Sp)    
  257   250  Kaitlyn Bryan, Fr*              7:35       15:55    24:33    7:55  James Madison        
  258   251  Abbi Pence, Sr*                 7:22       15:36    24:33    7:55  Monticello Hs        
  259   252  Malisa Dang, Sr*                6:48       15:27    24:34    7:55  Clover Hill          
  260   253  Alaina Froh, Fr*                7:18       15:36    24:34    7:55  Quince Orchard       
  261   254  Nicole Legare, Sr*              7:16       15:38    24:36    7:56  Clarke County        
  262   255  Morgan Kershner, Jr*            7:06       15:38    24:37    7:56  Northwood            
  263   256  Selome Solomon, Fr*             7:04       15:39    24:38    7:57  Robert E Lee (Sp)    
  264   257  Rachel Conway, Sr*              7:03       15:31    24:42    7:58  Osbourn Park         
  265   258  Isabella Johnson, Sr*           7:15       15:35    24:43    7:58  Governor Thomas Johns 
  266   259  Jenna Laplaca, Sr*              7:09       15:42    24:45    7:59  Frederick Hs         
  267   260  Tatianna Evanisko, Fr*          7:19       15:40    24:45    7:59  Jefferson High School 
  268   261  Flavia Perrotta, Jr*            7:16       15:40    24:46    7:59  Elizabeth Seton      
  269   262  Victoria Elliott, Sr*           7:10       15:28    24:46    7:59  Frederick Hs         
  270   263  Mary Ellen Garrett, Jr*         7:44       16:14    24:47    7:59  St. John's College Hi 
  271   264  Abby Oster, Fr*                 7:02       15:36    24:47    8:00  Tuscarora Huskies    
  272   265  Christine Vincent, So*          7:21       15:39    24:47    8:00  Yorktown             
  273   266  Sophia Baker, Jr*               7:20       15:52    24:47    8:00  St. John's College Hi 
  274   267  Emily Hays, Sr*                 7:12       15:31    24:48    8:00  Charlottesville      
  275   268  Rachael Zrimm, So*              7:16       15:43    24:49    8:00  Woodbridge Shs       
  276   269  Jessica McNeace, Jr*            7:01       15:30    24:49    8:00  Sherwood             
  277   270  Mackenzie Morris, So*           7:05       15:35    24:52    8:01  Kettle Run           
  278   271  Gabby Legas, Fr*                6:53       15:23    24:55    8:02  Clover Hill          
  279   272  Nicole Wittkopp, Sr*            7:35       15:57    24:56    8:03  South County Xc      
  280   273  Mary Hipp, Sr*                  6:59       15:40    25:00    8:04  Middletown, Md       
  281   274  Gretta Dylus, Fr*               6:39       15:17    25:00    8:04  Frederick Hs         
  282   275  Rachel Dors, So*                7:18       15:55    25:05    8:05  Clarke County        
  283   276  Anna Schlosnagle, Fr*           7:19       15:59    25:05    8:05  Elizabeth Seton      
  284   277  Abigail Noll, So*               6:56       15:50    25:08    8:06  Rockville            
  285   278  Jenna Dickerson, Jr*            6:55       15:47    25:11    8:07  Clover Hill          
  286   279  Erica Grasmick, Sr*             7:07       15:40    25:13    8:08  Catoctin             
  287   280  Pearl Umberger, Fr*             7:12       15:48    25:14    8:08  Catoctin             
  288   281  Abby Weber, Fr*                 7:13       15:53    25:14    8:08  Dominion             
  289        Monica Cardenas, Sr*            7:20       15:49    25:18    8:10  Urbana Girls         
  290   282  Isabella Chua, So*              7:04       15:52    25:19    8:10  Tuscarora Huskies    
  291   283  Nissa Campos, Sr*               7:43       16:14    25:19    8:10  St. John's College Hi 
  292   284  Charlotte Louden, Sr*           7:04       15:57    25:20    8:10  Falls Church High Sch 
  293   285  Audrey McNicholas, Sr*          6:58       15:21    25:22    8:11  Langley Saxons Girls 
  294   286  Maria Suplee, Jr*               7:49       16:22    25:28    8:13  St. John's College Hi 
  295   287  Sam Christensen, Jr*            7:14       16:01    25:30    8:13  Eastern View         
  296   288  Christelle Ajifack, So*         7:01       14:50    25:36    8:15  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  297   289  Stephanie Payne, So*            7:27       16:10    25:39    8:16  Woodbridge Shs       
  298   290  Jacinda Miller, So*             7:21       16:15    25:39    8:16  Woodrow Wilson       
  299   291  Jana Knezevic, So*              7:22       16:25    25:40    8:16  Quince Orchard       
  300   292  Pandora Affemann, So*           7:23       16:08    25:50    8:20  Jefferson High School 
  301        Sarah Johnson, Sr*              7:25       16:12    25:56    8:22  St. John's Cath. Prep 
  302   293  Katie Keating, So*              6:58       15:58    25:57    8:22  Georgetown Visitation 
  303   294  Elaine Bell, Jr*                7:03       16:19    25:59    8:23  Sherwood             
  304   295  Catherine Wheeler, Jr*          7:22       16:28    26:03    8:24  Robert E Lee (Sp)    
  305   296  Hannah Morris, Jr*              7:11       16:02    26:03    8:24  Yorktown             
  306   297  Jessie James, Jr*               6:59       16:12    26:10    8:26  Monticello Hs        
  307   298  Ruth Tabaku, Fr*                7:32       16:27    26:14    8:28  Woodrow Wilson       
  308   299  Anne Chernikoff, Jr*            7:36       16:37    26:16    8:28  Northwood            
  309   300  Rachel Bonham, So*              7:21       16:24    26:20    8:30  Woodrow Wilson       
  310   301  Naseem Azadi, Sr*               7:18       16:30    26:21    8:30  Frederick Hs         
  311   302  Kaylan Thibodeau, Sr*           7:38       16:35    26:22    8:30  Washington High      
  312   303  Diana Fuentes, Sr*              7:33       16:33    26:31    8:33  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  313        Emma Baker, Jr*                 7:45       16:42    26:35    8:34  Urbana Girls         
  314        Kelly Herrera, Jr*              7:36       16:51    26:42    8:37  Park View            
  315   304  Annabelle Olson, So*            7:51       17:05    26:50    8:39  Falls Church High Sch 
  316   305  Alexis Douglas, Jr*             7:21       16:45    26:54    8:41  Skyline              
  317   306  Preethi Chaudhari, Fr*          7:49       17:02    26:55    8:41  Falls Church High Sch 
  318   307  Madison Sites, Fr*              7:44       17:09    27:06    8:44  Eastern View         
  319   308  Elizabeth Holbert, Sr*          7:58       17:32    27:27    8:51  Woodbridge Shs       
  320   309  Lauren Elise Kemp, Jr*          7:58       17:32    27:31    8:53  Woodbridge Shs       
  321   310  Natalie Cruz, Fr*               7:39       17:20    27:46    8:57  Northwood            
  322   311  Ivone Rocha, Sr*                7:52       18:09    27:49    8:58  Falls Church High Sch 
  323   312  Victoria Spratt, Fr*            7:48       17:48    27:50    8:58  Kettle Run           
  324   313  Laura Moran, Jr*                8:00       17:49    28:07    9:04  Skyline              
  325   314  Olivia O'Hara, So*              7:51       17:50    28:19    9:08  Kettle Run           
  326   315  Casey Lapham, Jr*               7:47       17:39    28:39    9:14  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  327   316  Haleigh Carr, Fr*               8:32       18:28    28:42    9:15  Washington High      
  328   317  Cecelia Kimes, So*              8:16       18:48    29:15    9:26  Kettle Run           
  329   318  Nyrva Alexis, Jr*               8:16       18:39    29:24    9:29  Rockville            
  330        Madeleine Astete, Fr*           9:19       19:20    29:26    9:29  Southern High School 
  331   319  Valerie Hindley, Sr*            8:10       18:46    29:58    9:40  Skyline              
  332   320  Damaris Tolentino, So*          8:03       18:57    30:10    9:44  Rockville            
  333   321  Mecalia Palmer, Fr*             8:05       18:51    30:17    9:46  Rockville
  334   322  Chanmee Pak, Jr*                8:34       19:31    31:24   10:08  Falls Church High Sch 
  335   323  Ana Caceres, Jr*                9:01       20:10    31:49   10:16  Northwood            
  336   324  Laura Goldman, Fr*              8:57       20:08    32:02   10:20  Northwood            
  337        Hassel Navejas, Fr*             9:44       20:50    32:36   10:31  Southern High School 
  338        Susan Merkle, Sr*              10:02       21:29    33:30   10:48  Southern High School 
  339   325  Zora Williams, Fr*             11:32       25:07    39:21   12:42  Rockville            
* indicates females
70 finishers among Women Under 2
87 finishers among Women 2 - 2
102 finishers among Women 3 - 3
80 finishers among Women 4 - 4
0 male finishers
339 female finishers
339 total finishers

Oatlands JV Upperclassmen Boys


Sep. 17, 2011


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team. 


PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Winston Churchill       131   11   15   26   30   49   71   87    18:55    0:47
  2 Thomas Jefferson Scie   165   21   23   31   38   52   86  117    19:04    0:41
  3 Hayfield Secondary Sc   170   10   22   28   51   59  129  144    19:03    0:55
  4 Monticello Hs           182   32   33   35   36   46  240  273    19:12    0:13
  5 Briar Woods             192    5   19   40   60   68   69   76    19:05    1:09
  6 Potomac High School     238   13   20   57   70   78  121  218    19:12  0:1:00
  7 Sherwood                243   16   25   48   61   93  113  137    19:13    1:06
  8 Jefferson High School   254   18   39   55   58   84  132  141    19:18    0:58
  9 Battlefield             266    2   37   42   75  110  136  204    19:13    1:52
 10 Freedom-South Riding    323   17   53   79   80   94  164  168    19:25    1:04
 11 Potomac Falls           330    7    8   66   88  161  189  193    19:20    2:08
 12 Osbourn Park            369   24   44   47   81  173  223  245    19:35    1:52
 13 Mountain View (Staffo   387    4   50   62  112  159              19:32    2:17
 14 Annandale               433   54   56   77   99  147  176  178    19:44    1:01
 15 Gonzaga                 454   64   90   97  101  102  115  135    19:44    0:20
 16 Frederick               459    6   45  120  139  149  155  231    19:42    2:02
 17 Mount Vernon High Sch   471    3   14   92  114  248  258  265    19:38    3:16
 18 Stone Bridge            516   12   96  118  142  148  259         19:49    1:51
 19 Atlee                   521   41   82   85  127  186  284         19:54    1:31
 20 Oakton                  594   29   72  133  172  188  233         20:05    1:45
 21 Centreville Hs          595    1  104  128  162  200  201  209    19:48    3:26
 22 Washington-Lee          599   74   91  108  145  181  260  276    20:04    1:12
 23 Woodgrove Hs            659   34   98  138  190  199  279  327    20:11    1:46
 24 McLean                  667   83   89  151  170  174  175  179    20:15    1:04
 25 Quince Orchard          674   73  116  157  163  165  166  171    20:16    1:02
 26 Dominion                723    9   43  198  226  247  289  308    20:18    3:05
 27 Heritage Leesburg       761  100  107  169  180  205  210  278    20:25    1:08
 28 South County Xc         763   65  119  158  202  219  250  261    20:27    1:38
 29 George Mason High Sch   815   95  124  183  197  216              20:31    1:21
 30 Bishop Ireton Hs        817   63  106  143  217  288  295  301    20:37    2:47
 31 North Stafford          864  123  125  156  225  235  246  300    20:39    1:21
 32 Gaithersburg H. S.      944   67  111  215  244  307  319  330    20:58    3:15
 33 Loudoun County High S   965  140  182  187  203  253  272  310    20:54    1:21
 34 St. John's College Hi   980  126  134  229  236  255  257  263    20:54    1:34
 35 Yorktown                997   27  196  224  267  283  285  290    21:01    3:19
 36 Georgetown Day         1027  146  153  208  234  286  309  314    21:06    1:55
 37 Langley Saxons Boys    1060  131  177  220  241  291              21:11    2:15
 38 James Robinson         1066  154  160  232  252  268  274  277    21:11    1:28
 39 George C. Marshall     1067  122  152  185  270  338              21:47    5:37
 40 Tuscarora Huskies      1079  150  184  230  249  266  292  305    21:12    1:28
 41 Falls Church High Sch  1099  109  221  251  256  262  315  324    21:13    1:56
 42 Spotswood              1123  130  212  238  239  304              21:22    2:39
 43 Broad Run High School  1150  192  206  227  243  282  294  306    21:21    1:21
 44 Loudoun Valley         1152  103  105  281  322  341              22:26    6:50
 45 Eastern View           1164  191  214  237  242  280  299         21:24    1:18
 46 Riverbend High School  1201  194  195  213  297  302  316  331    21:38    1:51
 47 Park View              1304  167  222  271  321  323  325  328    22:11    2:58
 48 Rockville              1418  228  269  298  303  320  334  340    22:23    2:09
 49 Bishop O'Connell       1462  211  264  312  336  339              23:27    4:58
 50 Woodbridge Shs         1466  207  254  326  337  342              23:54    6:57
 51 Westfield              1508  275  287  311  317  318  329  335    22:46    1:13
 52 Georgetown Preparator  1567  293  296  313  332  333              23:24    2:04

Incomplete Teams: Catoctin, Chantilly, Charlottesville, Clover Hill, Cosby, Dematha Catholic Hs
Gar-Field Senior High, Hampshire High School, Heights School, James Madison, James Wood High Schoo
Kettle Run, Lee-Davis, Liberty High School (, Manassas Park High Sc, Massaponax High Schoo
Millbrook High School, Northwood, Osbourn, Our Lady Of Good Coun, Patriot High School
Richard Montgomery H., Sherando, Skyline, St. John's Cath. Prep, Stafford High School
T. C. Williams, Wakefield Va, Walt Whitman, Robert E Lee (Sp)
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Winston Churchill
   11  John Franceski, Jr         18:35    6:00
   15  Tom O'Connell, Sr          18:38    6:01
   26  Julien Weinstein, Jr       18:52    6:05
   30  Drew Haskins, Jr           19:07    6:10
   49  Alex Blum, Sr              19:22    6:15
   71  Evan Rheingold, Jr         19:35    6:19
   87  Sam Silber, Sr             19:40    6:21
Total Time = 1:34:33     Total Places = 131

2. Thomas Jefferson Scie
   21  Kyler Blodgett, Jr         18:43    6:02
   23  Sebastion Lerner, Jr       18:49    6:04
   31  Nick Haliday, Jr           19:08    6:10
   38  James Grahm, Sr            19:15    6:12
   52  Peter Price, Jr            19:23    6:15
   86  Nick Hayes, Jr             19:40    6:21
  117  Steve Weischedel, Sr       20:00    6:27
Total Time = 1:35:16     Total Places = 165

3. Hayfield Secondary Sc
   10  John Hoyt, Sr              18:35    5:59
   22  Ian Reddy, Jr              18:48    6:04
   28  Kaelan Holic, Jr           18:58    6:07
   51  Bruno Ortega-Toledo, Sr    19:23    6:15
   59  Micah Lucas, Jr            19:29    6:17
  129  Rodrigo Montano, Sr        20:06    6:29
  144  Michael Carlson, Jr        20:19    6:33
Total Time = 1:35:11     Total Places = 170

4. Monticello Hs
   32  Jordan Fox, Sr             19:08    6:10
   33  Daniel Poehailos, Jr       19:08    6:10
   35  Ben Stern, Jr              19:11    6:11
   36  Taylor Carver, Sr          19:12    6:12
   46  Teddy Wooten, Sr           19:21    6:14
  240  Doug Schmelter, Jr         21:26    6:55
  273  John Morales, Jr           22:02    7:06
Total Time = 1:35:58     Total Places = 182

5. Briar Woods
    5  Hunter Bailey, Jr          18:24    5:56
   19  Kyle Berrier, Jr           18:43    6:02
   40  Adam Fischel, Jr           19:18    6:13
   60  Jordan Lapointe, Jr        19:29    6:17
   68  Greg Waldrip, Sr           19:33    6:18
   69  Bruce Flowers, Sr          19:33    6:18
   76  Nick Carroll, Jr           19:37    6:19
Total Time = 1:35:24     Total Places = 192

6. Potomac High School
   13  Nate Addison-Coleman, Sr   18:38    6:00
   20  Humberto Zavco, So         18:43    6:02
   57  Jason Will, Sr             19:27    6:16
   70  Cobie Marotske, Sr         19:34    6:19
   78  Parker Wagner, Jr          19:37    6:20
  121  Andrew Vraa, Jr            20:02    6:27
  218  Matt Boward, Jr            21:08    6:49
Total Time = 1:35:57     Total Places = 238

7. Sherwood
   16  Jesse Leissa, Jr           18:40    6:01
   25  Zachary Konefal, Jr        18:51    6:05
   48  Connor Welch, Sr           19:21    6:14
   61  Alex Shoop, Jr             19:30    6:17
   93  Chris Witzak, Sr           19:45    6:22
  113  Ryan Mercado, Jr           19:56    6:26
  137  Eric Mazur, Sr             20:14    6:32
Total Time = 1:36:05     Total Places = 243

8. Jefferson High School
   18  Jimmy Meyer, Sr            18:42    6:02
   39  Quinn Hoxton, Sr           19:18    6:13
   55  Matt Royster, Jr           19:25    6:16
   58  Curtis Chiswell, Sr        19:27    6:16
   84  Ashton Lai-Fang, Sr        19:40    6:20
  132  Hoff Lindberg, Sr          20:10    6:30
  141  Arlo Parker, Jr            20:17    6:32
Total Time = 1:36:30     Total Places = 254

9. Battlefield
    2  Tyler Gass, Sr             18:02    5:49
   37  Matt Perlow, Jr            19:15    6:12
   42  Haseeb Shaker, Jr          19:19    6:14
   75  Jared Habel, Sr            19:36    6:19
  110  Cody Brydebell, Sr         19:54    6:25
  136  Michael Guth, Sr           20:12    6:31
  204  Nick D'Alessandro, Jr      20:57    6:45
Total Time = 1:36:05     Total Places = 266

10. Freedom-South Riding
   17  Matthew Kennedy, Jr        18:41    6:02
   53  Mansukh Saini, Sr          19:24    6:15
   79  Matt McKinnon, Jr          19:38    6:20
   80  Matt Garcia, Jr            19:38    6:20
   94  Ryley Stotka, Sr           19:45    6:22
  164  John O'Brien, Jr           20:37    6:39
  168  Wade Cornman, Jr           20:40    6:40
Total Time = 1:37:04     Total Places = 323

11. Potomac Falls
    7  Matt Koldeway, Jr          18:27    5:57
    8  Alex Sieh, Jr              18:27    5:57
   66  Kevin Buehler, Jr          19:32    6:18
   88  Sean Carney, Jr            19:41    6:21
  161  Daniel Kim, Jr             20:35    6:38
  189  Joshua Roberts, Sr         20:50    6:43
  193  Peter Scharf, Jr           20:52    6:44
Total Time = 1:36:40     Total Places = 330

12. Osbourn Park
   24  Chris Keenan, Jr           18:51    6:05
   44  Seth Vann, Jr              19:20    6:14
   47  Patrick Tansey, Sr         19:21    6:14
   81  Cameron Moore, Sr          19:38    6:20
  173  Jacob Landry, Jr           20:43    6:41
  223  Matt Bailey, Jr            21:12    6:50
  245  Jared Downing, Jr          21:31    6:56
Total Time = 1:37:51     Total Places = 369

13. Mountain View (Staffo
    4  Ryan Glavy, Jr             18:18    5:54
   50  Dustan Luzier, Sr          19:23    6:15
   62  Bennie Parker, Sr          19:31    6:18
  112  Vince Sanicolas, So        19:55    6:25
  159  Andrew Carranza, Jr        20:34    6:38
Total Time = 1:37:40     Total Places = 387

14. Annandale
   54  Oliver Alwes, Sr           19:24    6:15
   56  Andrew Boyd, Jr            19:26    6:16
   77  Yohnas Webetu, Jr          19:37    6:20
   99  James Terrell, Jr          19:47    6:23
  147  Elliad Gebrehiwot, Sr      20:25    6:35
  176  Matt Del Signore, Jr       20:44    6:41
  178  Mauricio Iriarte, Jr       20:45    6:41
Total Time = 1:38:38     Total Places = 433

15. Gonzaga
   64  Thomas Pullano, Jr         19:32    6:18
   90  Sean Wallisch, Sr          19:43    6:21
   97  Drew Dawson, Sr            19:46    6:22
  101  Matt McQuillen, Sr         19:50    6:24
  102  Dan Russell, Jr            19:51    6:24
  115  Alex Don, Jr               19:58    6:26
  135  Thomas Fergus, Sr          20:11    6:31
Total Time = 1:38:40     Total Places = 454

16. Frederick
    6  Taylor Kracher, Fr         18:25    5:56
   45  Tim Gacquin, Jr            19:20    6:14
  120  Ben Van Bloem, So          20:01    6:27
  139  Mitchell Kavanaugh, So     20:16    6:32
  149  Alex Schaeberle, So        20:27    6:36
  155  Kevin O'Hagan, So          20:30    6:37
  231  Eamon Maher, Fr            21:17    6:52
Total Time = 1:38:27     Total Places = 459

17. Mount Vernon High Sch
    3  Gerardo Perez, Sr          18:17    5:54
   14  Raymond Chaing, Jr         18:38    6:00
   92  Alexander Kerr, Jr         19:44    6:22
  114  Michael Parker, Sr         19:56    6:26
  248  Cameron Hicks, Jr          21:33    6:57
  258  Kevin Ng, Jr               21:41    6:59
  265  Eugene Coleman, Sr         21:53    7:03
Total Time = 1:38:06     Total Places = 471

18. Stone Bridge
   12  Mark Newberry, Jr          18:35    6:00
   96  Ryan Cronin, Jr            19:45    6:22
  118  Aidan Bruley, Jr           20:00    6:27
  142  Austin France, Jr          20:17    6:33
  148  Ryan Pedroni, Sr           20:26    6:35
  259  Jeremy Thompson, Sr        21:46    7:01
Total Time = 1:39:02     Total Places = 516

19. Atlee
   41  Hunter Kilgore, Sr         19:18    6:13
   82  Chase Steele, Jr           19:39    6:20
   85  Tyler Favale, Jr           19:40    6:21
  127  Patrick Pedersen, Jr       20:05    6:28
  186  Rickey Shelton, Jr         20:49    6:43
  284  Davin Stancil, Jr          22:13    7:10
Total Time = 1:39:30     Total Places = 521

20. Oakton
   29  Gaston Carreno, Sr         19:05    6:09
   72  Matthew Mitchell, Jr       19:35    6:19
  133  Matt Colturi, Jr           20:10    6:30
  172  Drake Leonard, Jr          20:42    6:40
  188  Austin Kendall, Jr         20:50    6:43
  233  Jeffrey Gehring, Jr        21:20    6:53
Total Time = 1:40:21     Total Places = 594

21. Centreville Hs
    1  Chris Jones, Sr            17:31    5:39
  104  Steven Yu, Sr              19:52    6:24
  128  Calvin Jones, Jr           20:05    6:29
  162  Sung Do Kim, Jr            20:36    6:39
  200  Brian Dinschel, Sr         20:56    6:45
  201  Sean Doyle, Jr             20:56    6:45
  209  Michael McCaffrey, Sr      21:01    6:47
Total Time = 1:38:57     Total Places = 595

22. Washington-Lee
   74  Chris Lent, Sr             19:36    6:19
   91  Noah King, Jr              19:43    6:22
  108  Geoffrey Odlum, Jr         19:53    6:25
  145  Kyle Conway, Jr            20:20    6:34
  181  Brendan Busey, Sr          20:48    6:42
  260  Benjamin Hyde, Jr          21:47    7:02
  276  Nathan Heinzman, Jr        22:05    7:07
Total Time = 1:40:19     Total Places = 599

23. Woodgrove Hs
   34  Kevin Barr, Jr             19:09    6:10
   98  Evan Smith, Jr             19:47    6:23
  138  Keegan Ottoson, Jr         20:15    6:32
  190  Chris Miller, Jr           20:51    6:44
  199  Austin Guichon, Jr         20:55    6:45
  279  Pierre Geis, Sr            22:09    7:08
  327  Charlie Beggs, Jr          23:51    7:42
Total Time = 1:40:55     Total Places = 659

24. McLean
   83  Wisher Paudel, Jr          19:39    6:20
   89  William Ferriter, Sr       19:43    6:21
  151  Matthew Ferriter, Sr       20:27    6:36
  170  Karim Doumar, So           20:40    6:40
  174  Kevin Hwang, Jr            20:43    6:41
  175  Roberto Dececco, Jr        20:43    6:41
  179  Eamon Voth, Jr             20:45    6:42
Total Time = 1:41:11     Total Places = 667

25. Quince Orchard
   73  Andrew Fleischer, Jr       19:36    6:19
  116  Gabriel Perkins, Jr        19:58    6:26
  157  Kyle Garagusi, Jr          20:32    6:37
  163  Jack O'Keefe, Jr           20:36    6:39
  165  Tom Nolan, Sr              20:38    6:39
  166  Teddy Meyers, Jr           20:38    6:39
  171  Eli Bienstock, Sr          20:41    6:40
Total Time = 1:41:18     Total Places = 674

26. Dominion
    9  Austin Garrett, Sr         18:28    5:57
   43  Kevin Barnhart, Sr         19:20    6:14
  198  Eric Ly, Jr                20:54    6:44
  226  Matt Harrison, Sr          21:13    6:51
  247  Adam Donovan, Jr           21:32    6:57
  289  Jacob Savos, Sr            22:20    7:12
  308  Christian Noonan, Jr       22:49    7:21
Total Time = 1:41:26     Total Places = 723

27. Heritage Leesburg
  100  Kevin Pinto, Sr            19:49    6:24
  107  Ryan Smith, Jr             19:53    6:25
  169  Nick Cook, Jr              20:40    6:40
  180  Luke Vaughn, Sr            20:46    6:42
  205  Patrick Stump, Sr          20:57    6:45
  210  Nick Aycock, So            21:02    6:47
  278  Tommy Vento, Sr            22:09    7:08
Total Time = 1:42:04     Total Places = 761

28. South County Xc
   65  Brad Magnuson, Jr          19:32    6:18
  119  Dylan Morgan, Sr           20:01    6:27
  158  Ethan Howard, Jr           20:33    6:38
  202  Stephen Eller, Jr          20:57    6:45
  219  Vincent Delaurentis, Jr    21:09    6:49
  250  Daniel Leber, Jr           21:34    6:57
  261  Jose Hercules, Jr          21:48    7:02
Total Time = 1:42:11     Total Places = 763

29. George Mason High Sch
   95  Marek Wojtala, Sr          19:45    6:22
  124  Ben Mothershead, Sr        20:03    6:28
  183  Caleb Ross, Sr             20:48    6:43
  197  Patrick Trauth, Jr         20:54    6:44
  216  Jackson Fitzsimmons, Jr    21:06    6:48
Total Time = 1:42:34     Total Places = 815

30. Bishop Ireton Hs
   63  Stephen Washington, Sr     19:31    6:18
  106  Sean Pili, Jr              19:52    6:24
  143  Daniel Burns, Sr           20:19    6:33
  217  John Green, Jr             21:06    6:48
  288  Noah Brooksher, Sr         22:18    7:11
  295  Patrick Mea, So            22:35    7:17
  301  Carter Constantino, Jr     22:42    7:19
Total Time = 1:43:05     Total Places = 817

31. North Stafford
  123  Michael Bennett, Jr        20:03    6:28
  125  Joseph McNamara, Sr        20:04    6:28
  156  James Matilla, Sr          20:31    6:37
  225  Deaven Knight, Jr          21:13    6:50
  235  Jeremy Rellosa, Sr         21:23    6:54
  246  Michael Webb, Jr           21:32    6:57
  300  Mario Kletzke, Sr          22:40    7:19
Total Time = 1:43:11     Total Places = 864

32. Gaithersburg H. S.
   67  Adam Foreman, Jr           19:32    6:18
  111  Aniekanabasi Ufot, Sr      19:54    6:25
  215  Omar Mejia, Jr             21:06    6:48
  244  Reid Palman, Sr            21:30    6:56
  307  Devin Taylor, Sr           22:47    7:21
  319  Daiyan Aziz, So            23:21    7:32
  330  Andy Vu, Jr                24:08    7:47
Total Time = 1:44:48     Total Places = 944

33. Loudoun County High S
  140  Jack Notar, Sr             20:17    6:32
  182  Patrick Vannuys, Sr        20:48    6:42
  187  Finn Petrides, Jr          20:50    6:43
  203  Sean O'Neil, Jr            20:57    6:45
  253  Peter Coughlin, Sr         21:37    6:58
  272  Stephen Person, Sr         21:58    7:05
  310  Zach Sanders, Sr           22:53    7:23
Total Time = 1:44:27     Total Places = 965

34. St. John's College Hi
  126  Andrew Myers, Sr           20:04    6:28
  134  Ryan Macpherson, Jr        20:11    6:30
  229  Scott Kelly, Sr            21:15    6:51
  236  Charlie Holt, Sr           21:24    6:54
  255  Xavier Ellsworth, Sr       21:38    6:58
  257  Drew May, Jr               21:40    6:59
  263  Gonzalo Sifuentes, Sr      21:50    7:02
Total Time = 1:44:30     Total Places = 980

35. Yorktown
   27  Steven Bock, Jr            18:54    6:06
  196  Kyle Roisum, Sr            20:53    6:44
  224  Brett Yepez-O'boyle, Sr    21:12    6:50
  267  Thomas Vasilopoulos, Sr    21:55    7:04
  283  Kevin Vikander, Jr         22:12    7:10
  285  Griffin Adams, Jr          22:15    7:10
  290  Robert Morris, Sr          22:21    7:13
Total Time = 1:45:05     Total Places = 997

36. Georgetown Day
  146  Ron Everett, Jr            20:22    6:34
  153  David Mould, Jr            20:29    6:36
  208  Patrick Hall, Jr           20:59    6:46
  234  Lukas Thimm, Sr            21:22    6:53
  286  Jacob Maibach, Jr          22:16    7:11
  309  Michael Hinshelwood, Jr    22:50    7:22
  314  Alex Eppler, Sr            23:12    7:29
Total Time = 1:45:26     Total Places = 1027

37. Langley Saxons Boys
  131  Phil Spencer, Jr           20:09    6:30
  177  Scott Dronfield, Sr        20:45    6:41
  220  Kyle Myren, Jr             21:10    6:50
  241  Spencer Shabshab, Sr       21:26    6:55
  291  Neil Waters, So            22:24    7:13
Total Time = 1:45:53     Total Places = 1060

38. James Robinson
  154  Collin Schump, Sr          20:29    6:36
  160  Ryan Brady, Sr             20:35    6:38
  232  Liam Berigan, So           21:19    6:52
  252  Kyle Barry, Sr             21:36    6:58
  268  Jacob Otey, Jr             21:57    7:05
  274  Chris Hall, Sr             22:03    7:07
  277  Alex Kintzios, So          22:05    7:07
Total Time = 1:45:54     Total Places = 1066

39. George C. Marshall
  122  Noah Follin, Jr            20:03    6:28
  152  Robert Williams, Jr        20:28    6:36
  185  Bryon Bacon, Sr            20:49    6:43
  270  Peter Morrisey, Sr         21:57    7:05
  338  Sean Barrett, Sr           25:39    8:16
Total Time = 1:48:55     Total Places = 1067

40. Tuscarora Huskies
  150  Daniel Sedlezak, Jr        20:27    6:36
  184  Forrest Doss, Jr           20:49    6:43
  230  Kyle O'Connor, Jr          21:17    6:52
  249  William Horne, Sr          21:33    6:57
  266  Aaron Branch, Sr           21:55    7:04
  292  Jd Codde, Sr               22:24    7:14
  305  Ryan Bleull, Sr            22:46    7:21
Total Time = 1:45:59     Total Places = 1079

41. Falls Church High Sch
  109  Eric Vasquez, Jr           19:54    6:25
  221  Calogero Ramirez, Jr       21:11    6:50
  251  Naveen Gupta, Sr           21:34    6:57
  256  Richard Lay, Sr            21:39    6:59
  262  Will Rogers, Sr            21:49    7:02
  315  Brandon Charters, Jr       23:14    7:30
  324  Andrew Thai, Jr            23:43    7:39
Total Time = 1:46:04     Total Places = 1099

42. Spotswood
  130  Daniel Patton, Sr          20:07    6:29
  212  Blake Roberts, Sr          21:03    6:47
  238  Ashton Frank, Jr           21:26    6:55
  239  Clay Sweet, Sr             21:26    6:55
  304  Jacob Patterson, Sr        22:46    7:21
Total Time = 1:46:46     Total Places = 1123

43. Broad Run High School
  192  Austin Lombardi, Sr        20:52    6:44
  206  Matt Cabrera, Sr           20:58    6:46
  227  Matt Johnston, Jr          21:13    6:51
  243  Andrew Kovalenko, Sr       21:30    6:56
  282  Kevin Biller, Sr           22:12    7:09
  294  Arlie Moore, Jr            22:27    7:14
  306  Jordon Palumbo, Sr         22:47    7:21
Total Time = 1:46:43     Total Places = 1150

44. Loudoun Valley
  103  Vaibhav Tadepalli, Jr      19:51    6:24
  105  Tanner Saur, Sr            19:52    6:24
  281  Peter Gugliotta, Jr        22:11    7:09
  322  Jackson Robic, Sr          23:36    7:37
  341  Jon Hink, Jr               26:40    8:36
Total Time = 1:52:09     Total Places = 1152

45. Eastern View
  191  Gates Bierhuizen, Jr       20:52    6:44
  214  Jesse Harrison, Jr         21:04    6:48
  237  Jarrett Sites, Jr          21:26    6:55
  242  Calvin Geer, Jr            21:29    6:56
  280  Robert Keast, Jr           22:09    7:09
  299  Eddy Gomez, Sr             22:38    7:18
Total Time = 1:46:58     Total Places = 1164

46. Riverbend High School
  194  Pete Prentner, Jr          20:52    6:44
  195  Ethan Etter, Jr            20:53    6:44
  213  Shawn O'Malley, Sr         21:04    6:48
  297  Chris Willging, Jr         22:37    7:18
  302  Ryan Mackrell, Sr          22:43    7:20
  316  Chris Lam, Sr              23:15    7:30
  331  Thomas Tutchings, Sr       24:14    7:49
Total Time = 1:48:08     Total Places = 1201

47. Park View
  167  William Steinman, Sr       20:38    6:39
  222  Kevin Osorio, Sr           21:11    6:50
  271  Tommy Royer, Sr            21:58    7:05
  321  Nilanka Lord, Jr           23:31    7:35
  323  Wilber Machado, Sr         23:36    7:37
  325  Michael Huynh, Sr          23:44    7:39
  328  Henry Machado, Sr          23:53    7:42
Total Time = 1:50:52     Total Places = 1304

48. Rockville
  228  Garrett Foss, Jr           21:14    6:51
  269  Ryan Abijomaa, Jr          21:57    7:05
  298  Akira Kumagai, Jr          22:38    7:18
  303  Charles Acevedo, Jr        22:45    7:20
  320  Phillip Clifford, Sr       23:23    7:32
  334  Geo Meneses, Jr            24:39    7:57
  340  Garrett Hamilton, Sr       26:21    8:30
Total Time = 1:51:55     Total Places = 1418

49. Bishop O'Connell
  211  Connor Chamness, Jr        21:03    6:47
  264  Shane Beam, Jr             21:51    7:03
  312  Michael Graf, Jr           23:10    7:28
  336  Thomas Cocoli, Jr          25:08    8:06
  339  Patrick Andrews, Jr        26:01    8:23
Total Time = 1:57:11     Total Places = 1462

50. Woodbridge Shs
  207  Thomas Mason, Sr           20:59    6:46
  254  Matthew Morrisey, Jr       21:37    6:58
  326  Andrew Lancaster, Sr       23:46    7:40
  337  Jacob Wanat, Jr            25:14    8:08
  342  Chris Augustus, Jr         27:55    9:00
Total Time = 1:59:30     Total Places = 1466

51. Westfield
  275  Matt Keim, Jr              22:04    7:07
  287  Mitch Edmonds, Jr          22:17    7:11
  311  Austin Ludwig, Sr          22:56    7:24
  317  Trent Lawlor, Jr           23:16    7:30
  318  Matthew Penaranda, Jr      23:16    7:30
  329  Ej Kochis, Sr              24:05    7:46
  335  Chris Kuge, Jr             24:58    8:03
Total Time = 1:53:47     Total Places = 1508

52. Georgetown Preparator
  293  Joe Wood, Jr               22:26    7:14
  296  Steven Madaras, Jr         22:36    7:17
  313  Marty Baughman, Sr         23:12    7:29
  332  Griffin Smith, Jr          24:15    7:49
  333  Chris Schuler, Sr          24:30    7:54
Total Time = 1:56:57     Total Places = 1567
        TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top
    1     1  Chris Jones, Sr                 5:23       11:15    17:31    5:39  Centreville Hs       
    2        Matthew Thatcher, Jr            5:22       11:14    17:35    5:40  Manassas Park High Sc 
    3     2  Tyler Gass, Sr                  5:24       11:33    18:02    5:49  Battlefield          
    4     3  Gerardo Perez, Sr               5:24       11:33    18:17    5:54  Mount Vernon High Sch 
    5     4  Ryan Glavy, Jr                  5:25       11:39    18:18    5:54  Mountain View (Staffo 
    6     5  Hunter Bailey, Jr               5:36       11:46    18:24    5:56  Briar Woods          
    7     6  Taylor Kracher, Fr              5:36       11:48    18:25    5:56  Frederick            
    8     7  Matt Koldeway, Jr               5:31       11:47    18:27    5:57  Potomac Falls        
    9     8  Alex Sieh, Jr                   5:43       11:55    18:27    5:57  Potomac Falls        
   10     9  Austin Garrett, Sr              5:37       11:51    18:28    5:57  Dominion             
   11        Elie Samvura, Jr                5:25       11:45    18:31    5:58  Gar-Field Senior High 
   12        Patrick Murphy, Sr              5:29       11:50    18:32    5:59  T. C. Williams       
   13    10  John Hoyt, Sr                   5:29       11:45    18:35    5:59  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   14    11  John Franceski, Jr              5:43       11:58    18:35    6:00  Winston Churchill    
   15    12  Mark Newberry, Jr               5:25       11:46    18:35    6:00  Stone Bridge         
   16    13  Nate Addison-Coleman, Sr        5:40       11:53    18:38    6:00  Potomac High School  
   17    14  Raymond Chaing, Jr              5:42       11:55    18:38    6:00  Mount Vernon High Sch 
   18    15  Tom O'Connell, Sr               5:22       11:38    18:38    6:01  Winston Churchill    
   19    16  Jesse Leissa, Jr                5:36       11:53    18:40    6:01  Sherwood             
   20    17  Matthew Kennedy, Jr             5:35       11:53    18:41    6:02  Freedom-South Riding 
   21    18  Jimmy Meyer, Sr                 5:34       11:53    18:42    6:02  Jefferson High School 
   22    19  Kyle Berrier, Jr                5:38       11:55    18:43    6:02  Briar Woods          
   23    20  Humberto Zavco, So              5:39       11:54    18:43    6:02  Potomac High School  
   24    21  Kyler Blodgett, Jr              5:33       11:53    18:43    6:02  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   25    22  Ian Reddy, Jr                   5:39       12:06    18:48    6:04  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
   26    23  Sebastion Lerner, Jr            5:30       11:50    18:49    6:04  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   27    24  Chris Keenan, Jr                5:41       11:55    18:51    6:05  Osbourn Park         
   28    25  Zachary Konefal, Jr             5:47       12:06    18:51    6:05  Sherwood             
   29    26  Julien Weinstein, Jr            5:53       12:14    18:52    6:05  Winston Churchill    
   30    27  Steven Bock, Jr                 5:22       11:52    18:54    6:06  Yorktown             
   31    28  Kaelan Holic, Jr                5:41       12:05    18:58    6:07  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
   32        Luis Gracian, Sr                5:49       12:15    19:03    6:08  Richard Montgomery H. 
   33    29  Gaston Carreno, Sr              5:52       12:16    19:05    6:09  Oakton               
   34    30  Drew Haskins, Jr                           12:11    19:07    6:10  Winston Churchill    
   35        Ashenafi Teklemariam, Jr        5:22       11:51    19:07    6:10  Gar-Field Senior High 
   36    31  Nick Haliday, Jr                5:44       12:17    19:08    6:10  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   37    32  Jordan Fox, Sr                  5:45       12:11    19:08    6:10  Monticello Hs        
   38    33  Daniel Poehailos, Jr            5:46       12:13    19:08    6:10  Monticello Hs        
   39    34  Kevin Barr, Jr                  5:49       12:18    19:09    6:10  Woodgrove Hs         
   40    35  Ben Stern, Jr                   5:47       12:17    19:11    6:11  Monticello Hs        
   41        Mike Russell, Jr                5:46       12:17    19:11    6:11  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
   42    36  Taylor Carver, Sr               5:44       12:12    19:12    6:12  Monticello Hs        
   43    37  Matt Perlow, Jr                 5:55       12:27    19:15    6:12  Battlefield          
   44    38  James Grahm, Sr                 5:43       12:06    19:15    6:12  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   45    39  Quinn Hoxton, Sr                5:41       12:12    19:18    6:13  Jefferson High School 
   46    40  Adam Fischel, Jr                5:43       12:11    19:18    6:13  Briar Woods          
   47    41  Hunter Kilgore, Sr              5:47       12:25    19:18    6:13  Atlee                
   48    42  Haseeb Shaker, Jr               5:42       12:18    19:19    6:14  Battlefield          
   49    43  Kevin Barnhart, Sr              5:39       12:12    19:20    6:14  Dominion             
   50    44  Seth Vann, Jr                   5:45       12:19    19:20    6:14  Osbourn Park         
   51    45  Tim Gacquin, Jr                 5:30       11:59    19:20    6:14  Frederick            
   52    46  Teddy Wooten, Sr                5:44       12:14    19:21    6:14  Monticello Hs        
   53    47  Patrick Tansey, Sr              5:45       12:21    19:21    6:14  Osbourn Park         
   54    48  Connor Welch, Sr                5:36       12:13    19:21    6:14  Sherwood             
   55    49  Alex Blum, Sr                   5:39       12:10    19:22    6:15  Winston Churchill    
   56    50  Dustan Luzier, Sr               5:37       12:24    19:23    6:15  Mountain View (Staffo 
   57    51  Bruno Ortega-Toledo, Sr         5:45       12:17    19:23    6:15  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
   58        Su_Chip                         5:46       12:19    19:23    6:15                       
   59    52  Peter Price, Jr                 5:45       12:20    19:23    6:15  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   60    53  Mansukh Saini, Sr               5:52       12:32    19:24    6:15  Freedom-South Riding 
   61        Chris Kunca, Sr                 5:39       12:16    19:24    6:15  Lee-Davis            
   62    54  Oliver Alwes, Sr                5:38       12:15    19:24    6:15  Annandale            
   63    55  Matt Royster, Jr                5:32       12:06    19:25    6:16  Jefferson High School 
   64        Nick Fox, Jr                    5:38       12:23    19:26    6:16  Cosby                
   65    56  Andrew Boyd, Jr                 5:44       12:27    19:26    6:16  Annandale            
   66    57  Jason Will, Sr                  5:46       12:23    19:27    6:16  Potomac High School  
   67    58  Curtis Chiswell, Sr             5:36       12:11    19:27    6:16  Jefferson High School 
   68        Eyob Acheme, Jr                 5:30       12:11    19:29    6:17  T. C. Williams       
   69    59  Micah Lucas, Jr                 5:41       12:10    19:29    6:17  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
   70    60  Jordan Lapointe, Jr             5:54       12:24    19:29    6:17  Briar Woods          
   71    61  Alex Shoop, Jr                  5:48       12:33    19:30    6:17  Sherwood             
   72    62  Bennie Parker, Sr               5:37       12:25    19:31    6:18  Mountain View (Staffo 
   73    63  Stephen Washington, Sr          5:51       12:24    19:31    6:18  Bishop Ireton Hs     
   74    64  Thomas Pullano, Jr              5:49       12:27    19:32    6:18  Gonzaga              
   75    65  Brad Magnuson, Jr               6:20       12:58    19:32    6:18  South County Xc      
   76    66  Kevin Buehler, Jr               5:46       12:22    19:32    6:18  Potomac Falls        
   77        Anthony Watkins, Jr             5:47       12:28    19:32    6:18  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
   78    67  Adam Foreman, Jr                           12:27    19:32    6:18  Gaithersburg H. S.   
   79    68  Greg Waldrip, Sr                5:49       12:23    19:33    6:18  Briar Woods          
   80    69  Bruce Flowers, Sr               5:50       12:25    19:33    6:18  Briar Woods          
   81    70  Cobie Marotske, Sr              5:45       12:25    19:34    6:19  Potomac High School  
   82    71  Evan Rheingold, Jr              5:59       12:32    19:35    6:19  Winston Churchill    
   83        David Krohn, Jr                 5:36       12:18    19:35    6:19  Heights School       
   84    72  Matthew Mitchell, Jr            6:17       12:42    19:35    6:19  Oakton               
   85    73  Andrew Fleischer, Jr            5:43       12:23    19:36    6:19  Quince Orchard       
   86    74  Chris Lent, Sr                  5:46       12:29    19:36    6:19  Washington-Lee       
   87    75  Jared Habel, Sr                 5:56       12:34    19:36    6:19  Battlefield          
   88    76  Nick Carroll, Jr                5:38       12:19    19:37    6:19  Briar Woods          
   89        Taiyuan Pai, Jr                 5:41       12:19    19:37    6:19  Richard Montgomery H. 
   90    77  Yohnas Webetu, Jr               5:46       12:30    19:37    6:20  Annandale            
   91    78  Parker Wagner, Jr               5:51       12:29    19:37    6:20  Potomac High School  
   92    79  Matt McKinnon, Jr               5:52       12:36    19:38    6:20  Freedom-South Riding 
   93    80  Matt Garcia, Jr                 5:38       12:20    19:38    6:20  Freedom-South Riding 
   94    81  Cameron Moore, Sr               5:54       12:27    19:38    6:20  Osbourn Park         
   95    82  Chase Steele, Jr                5:38       12:22    19:39    6:20  Atlee                
   96    83  Wisher Paudel, Jr               5:41       12:20    19:39    6:20  McLean               
   97    84  Ashton Lai-Fang, Sr             6:02       12:34    19:40    6:20  Jefferson High School 
   98    85  Tyler Favale, Jr                5:47       12:24    19:40    6:21  Atlee                
   99    86  Nick Hayes, Jr                  5:47       12:27    19:40    6:21  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  100    87  Sam Silber, Sr                  5:54       12:33    19:40    6:21  Winston Churchill    
  101    88  Sean Carney, Jr                 5:41       12:23    19:41    6:21  Potomac Falls        
  102        Austin Stahle, Jr               5:46       12:20    19:42    6:21  Chantilly            
  103    89  William Ferriter, Sr            5:38       12:20    19:43    6:21  McLean               
  104    90  Sean Wallisch, Sr               5:47       12:32    19:43    6:21  Gonzaga              
  105    91  Noah King, Jr                   5:59       12:33    19:43    6:22  Washington-Lee       
  106        Nick Gibbs-Hill, Sr             6:04       12:41    19:44    6:22  James Wood High Schoo 
  107    92  Alexander Kerr, Jr              5:51       12:37    19:44    6:22  Mount Vernon High Sch 
  108    93  Chris Witzak, Sr                5:48       12:33    19:45    6:22  Sherwood             
  109    94  Ryley Stotka, Sr                5:51       12:40    19:45    6:22  Freedom-South Riding 
  110    95  Marek Wojtala, Sr               6:00       12:40    19:45    6:22  George Mason High Sch 
  111    96  Ryan Cronin, Jr                 5:46       12:32    19:45    6:22  Stone Bridge         
  112    97  Drew Dawson, Sr                 5:47       12:30    19:46    6:22  Gonzaga              
  113    98  Evan Smith, Jr                  5:45       12:28    19:47    6:23  Woodgrove Hs         
  114    99  James Terrell, Jr               5:42       12:29    19:47    6:23  Annandale            
  115        Walker Jones, Jr                5:38       12:28    19:48    6:23  Clover Hill          
  116        Matthew Franklin, Jr            6:16       12:58    19:49    6:23  Lee-Davis            
  117   100  Kevin Pinto, Sr                 5:48       12:38    19:49    6:24  Heritage Leesburg    
  118   101  Matt McQuillen, Sr              5:59       12:42    19:50    6:24  Gonzaga              
  119        John Cario, Sr                  6:13       12:55    19:51    6:24  Lee-Davis            
  120   102  Dan Russell, Jr                 6:05       12:54    19:51    6:24  Gonzaga              
  121   103  Vaibhav Tadepalli, Jr           6:00       12:44    19:51    6:24  Loudoun Valley       
  122   104  Steven Yu, Sr                   5:55       12:43    19:52    6:24  Centreville Hs       
  123   105  Tanner Saur, Sr                 5:57       12:38    19:52    6:24  Loudoun Valley       
  124   106  Sean Pili, Jr                   5:44       12:33    19:52    6:24  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  125        Santi Lulli, Jr                 6:07       12:51    19:52    6:24  Richard Montgomery H. 
  126   107  Ryan Smith, Jr                  5:53       12:39    19:53    6:25  Heritage Leesburg    
  127   108  Geoffrey Odlum, Jr              5:50       12:36    19:53    6:25  Washington-Lee       
  128   109  Eric Vasquez, Jr                5:49       12:34    19:54    6:25  Falls Church High Sch 
  129   110  Cody Brydebell, Sr              6:08       12:57    19:54    6:25  Battlefield          
  130   111  Aniekanabasi Ufot, Sr           6:00       12:39    19:54    6:25  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  131        Giuseppe Rebaudengo, Jr         5:46       12:27    19:54    6:25  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  132        Juan Carlos Urcia, Jr           5:47       12:37    19:55    6:25  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  133   112  Vince Sanicolas, So             5:55       12:41    19:55    6:25  Mountain View (Staffo 
  134   113  Ryan Mercado, Jr                5:57       12:45    19:56    6:26  Sherwood             
  135   114  Michael Parker, Sr              6:06       12:45    19:56    6:26  Mount Vernon High Sch 
  136        Luc Plaisance, Jr               6:02       12:43    19:57    6:26  Winston Churchill    
  137   115  Alex Don, Jr                    6:17       13:01    19:58    6:26  Gonzaga              
  138   116  Gabriel Perkins, Jr             6:10       12:49    19:58    6:26  Quince Orchard       
  139   117  Steve Weischedel, Sr            5:53       12:34    20:00    6:27  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  140   118  Aidan Bruley, Jr                6:07       12:51    20:00    6:27  Stone Bridge         
  141   119  Dylan Morgan, Sr                6:18       12:58    20:01    6:27  South County Xc      
  142   120  Ben Van Bloem, So               6:12       13:04    20:01    6:27  Frederick            
  143   121  Andrew Vraa, Jr                 5:46       12:46    20:02    6:27  Potomac High School  
  144   122  Noah Follin, Jr                 5:52       12:47    20:03    6:28  George C. Marshall   
  145   123  Michael Bennett, Jr             5:56       12:41    20:03    6:28  North Stafford       
  146   124  Ben Mothershead, Sr             6:00       12:41    20:03    6:28  George Mason High Sch 
  147        Dan Anderson, Jr                5:54       12:51    20:03    6:28  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  148   125  Joseph McNamara, Sr             5:55       12:42    20:04    6:28  North Stafford       
  149        Tom Hay, Jr                     5:54       12:40    20:04    6:28  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  150        Michael McFarland, Sr           5:53       12:41    20:04    6:28  Manassas Park High Sc 
  151   126  Andrew Myers, Sr                6:15       13:05    20:04    6:28  St. John's College Hi 
  152        Evan Horil, Jr                  5:59       12:42    20:04    6:28  Chantilly            
  153   127  Patrick Pedersen, Jr            5:51       12:42    20:05    6:28  Atlee                
  154   128  Calvin Jones, Jr                5:38       12:43    20:05    6:29  Centreville Hs       
  155   129  Rodrigo Montano, Sr             6:04       12:52    20:06    6:29  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  156   130  Daniel Patton, Sr               6:13       13:02    20:07    6:29  Spotswood            
  157        Devon Newman, Sr                6:28       13:25    20:09    6:30  Sherando             
  158   131  Phil Spencer, Jr                6:13       13:00    20:09    6:30  Langley Saxons Boys  
  159   132  Hoff Lindberg, Sr               5:41       12:40    20:10    6:30  Jefferson High School 
  160   133  Matt Colturi, Jr                6:02       12:46    20:10    6:30  Oakton               
  161   134  Ryan Macpherson, Jr             6:18       13:06    20:11    6:30  St. John's College Hi 
  162        Matt Worden, Sr                 5:49       12:26    20:11    6:31  Briar Woods          
  163        Ben Spielman, Jr                6:00       12:42    20:11    6:31  Winston Churchill    
  164   135  Thomas Fergus, Sr               6:11       13:00    20:11    6:31  Gonzaga              
  165   136  Michael Guth, Sr                5:59       12:49    20:12    6:31  Battlefield          
  166   137  Eric Mazur, Sr                  6:18       13:02    20:14    6:32  Sherwood             
  167   138  Keegan Ottoson, Jr              6:01       12:59    20:15    6:32  Woodgrove Hs         
  168        Robbie Gill, Jr                 6:09       12:59    20:15    6:32  Walt Whitman         
  169   139  Mitchell Kavanaugh, So          6:13       13:01    20:16    6:32  Frederick            
  170   140  Jack Notar, Sr                  5:54       12:46    20:17    6:32  Loudoun County High S 
  171   141  Arlo Parker, Jr                 5:50       12:37    20:17    6:32  Jefferson High School 
  172        Nick Manning, Jr                6:21       13:17    20:17    6:33  Patriot High School  
  173   142  Austin France, Jr               6:22       13:09    20:17    6:33  Stone Bridge         
  174        Tommy Turpin, Sr                6:00       12:56    20:18    6:33  Briar Woods          
  175        Derek Wu, Jr                               12:52    20:18    6:33  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  176   143  Daniel Burns, Sr                5:41       12:32    20:19    6:33  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  177   144  Michael Carlson, Jr             5:53       12:48    20:19    6:33  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  178   145  Kyle Conway, Jr                 6:05       12:57    20:20    6:34  Washington-Lee       
  179        Nick Crowley, So                6:18       13:09    20:21    6:34  Gonzaga              
  180   146  Ron Everett, Jr                 6:06       13:10    20:22    6:34  Georgetown Day       
  181        Hal Baker, Jr                   6:05       12:59    20:22    6:34  Gonzaga              
  182        Josh Kuhn, Sr                   6:01       12:56    20:24    6:35  Briar Woods          
  183   147  Elliad Gebrehiwot, Sr           5:44       12:53    20:25    6:35  Annandale            
  184   148  Ryan Pedroni, Sr                6:16       13:07    20:26    6:35  Stone Bridge         
  185   149  Alex Schaeberle, So             6:10       13:00    20:27    6:36  Frederick            
  186   150  Daniel Sedlezak, Jr             6:14       13:15    20:27    6:36  Tuscarora Huskies    
  187   151  Matthew Ferriter, Sr            5:57       12:57    20:27    6:36  McLean               
  188        Ellis Bennett, Jr               6:01       13:00    20:28    6:36  Briar Woods          
  189        Sampson Armstrong, Sr           6:12       13:13    20:28    6:36  Gonzaga              
  190   152  Robert Williams, Jr             6:27       13:20    20:28    6:36  George C. Marshall   
  191   153  David Mould, Jr                 5:58       12:53    20:29    6:36  Georgetown Day       
  192   154  Collin Schump, Sr               6:16       13:13    20:29    6:36  James Robinson       
  193   155  Kevin O'Hagan, So               6:20       13:09    20:30    6:37  Frederick            
  194        Mark Henry, Sr                  6:04       12:55    20:30    6:37  Winston Churchill    
  195   156  James Matilla, Sr               6:11       13:16    20:31    6:37  North Stafford       
  196   157  Kyle Garagusi, Jr               5:58       13:03    20:32    6:37  Quince Orchard       
  197        Mikey Gonzalez, Jr              6:00       13:08    20:33    6:38  Walt Whitman         
  198   158  Ethan Howard, Jr                6:19       13:18    20:33    6:38  South County Xc      
  199        Parker Saussy, Sr               6:06       13:02    20:34    6:38  Winston Churchill    
  200   159  Andrew Carranza, Jr             6:06       13:06    20:34    6:38  Mountain View (Staffo 
  201   160  Ryan Brady, Sr                  6:16       13:12    20:35    6:38  James Robinson       
  202   161  Daniel Kim, Jr                  6:07       13:04    20:35    6:38  Potomac Falls        
  203        Emory Ruscus, Jr                6:14       13:12    20:36    6:39  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  204   162  Sung Do Kim, Jr                 6:10       13:00    20:36    6:39  Centreville Hs       
  205   163  Jack O'Keefe, Jr                5:49       12:52    20:36    6:39  Quince Orchard       
  206   164  John O'Brien, Jr                5:49       13:16    20:37    6:39  Freedom-South Riding 
  207        Andrew Harris, Jr               6:14       13:11    20:37    6:39  Catoctin             
  208   165  Tom Nolan, Sr                   5:57       12:53    20:38    6:39  Quince Orchard       
  209   166  Teddy Meyers, Jr                6:15       13:12    20:38    6:39  Quince Orchard       
  210   167  William Steinman, Sr            5:58       13:04    20:38    6:39  Park View            
  211        Charles Bolling, Jr             6:01       13:00    20:39    6:39  Osbourn              
  212   168  Wade Cornman, Jr                6:05       12:56    20:40    6:40  Freedom-South Riding 
  213   169  Nick Cook, Jr                   6:06       13:06    20:40    6:40  Heritage Leesburg    
  214   170  Karim Doumar, So                6:33       13:39    20:40    6:40  McLean               
  215        Logan James, So                 5:54       13:00    20:41    6:40  Hampshire High School 
  216        Sam Cohen, Jr                   6:35       13:44    20:41    6:40  Chantilly            
  217        Connor Hann, Sr                 5:51       12:56    20:41    6:40  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  218   171  Eli Bienstock, Sr               6:12       13:23    20:41    6:40  Quince Orchard       
  219   172  Drake Leonard, Jr               6:25       13:24    20:42    6:40  Oakton               
  220        Tyler Berry, Jr                 5:47       13:05    20:43    6:41  Dematha Catholic Hs  
  221   173  Jacob Landry, Jr                6:20       13:22    20:43    6:41  Osbourn Park         
  222   174  Kevin Hwang, Jr                 6:20       13:12    20:43    6:41  McLean               
  223   175  Roberto Dececco, Jr             6:20       13:13    20:43    6:41  McLean               
  224        Hayden Saunders, Sr             6:01       13:06    20:44    6:41  Winston Churchill    
  225        Casey White, Sr                 6:14       13:06    20:44    6:41  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  226   176  Matt Del Signore, Jr            6:01       13:08    20:44    6:41  Annandale            
  227        Jake Rodis, Jr                  6:20       13:27    20:45    6:41  Freedom-South Riding 
  228   177  Scott Dronfield, Sr             6:16       13:16    20:45    6:41  Langley Saxons Boys  
  229   178  Mauricio Iriarte, Jr            6:04       13:11    20:45    6:41  Annandale            
  230   179  Eamon Voth, Jr                  6:05       13:02    20:45    6:42  McLean               
  231   180  Luke Vaughn, Sr                 6:09       13:11    20:46    6:42  Heritage Leesburg    
  232   181  Brendan Busey, Sr               6:34       13:34    20:48    6:42  Washington-Lee       
  233   182  Patrick Vannuys, Sr             6:00       13:15    20:48    6:42  Loudoun County High S 
  234   183  Caleb Ross, Sr                  6:12       13:19    20:48    6:43  George Mason High Sch 
  235        Alex Chen, Sr                   6:26       13:20    20:49    6:43  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  236   184  Forrest Doss, Jr                6:18       13:27    20:49    6:43  Tuscarora Huskies    
  237   185  Bryon Bacon, Sr                 6:09       13:30    20:49    6:43  George C. Marshall   
  238   186  Rickey Shelton, Jr              5:57       13:14    20:49    6:43  Atlee                
  239   187  Finn Petrides, Jr               6:02       13:14    20:50    6:43  Loudoun County High S 
  240   188  Austin Kendall, Jr              6:25       13:32    20:50    6:43  Oakton               
  241   189  Joshua Roberts, Sr              6:18       13:22    20:50    6:43  Potomac Falls        
  242        Kurtis Neal, Jr                 6:07       13:17    20:51    6:43  Annandale            
  243   190  Chris Miller, Jr                6:06       13:15    20:51    6:44  Woodgrove Hs         
  244   191  Gates Bierhuizen, Jr            6:21       13:35    20:52    6:44  Eastern View         
  245   192  Austin Lombardi, Sr             6:04       13:14    20:52    6:44  Broad Run High School 
  246   193  Peter Scharf, Jr                6:23       13:30    20:52    6:44  Potomac Falls        
  247        Ian Reardon, Sr                 6:16       13:24    20:52    6:44  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  248   194  Pete Prentner, Jr               6:27       13:30    20:52    6:44  Riverbend High School 
  249   195  Ethan Etter, Jr                 6:41       13:43    20:53    6:44  Riverbend High School 
  250   196  Kyle Roisum, Sr                 6:18       13:30    20:53    6:44  Yorktown             
  251   197  Patrick Trauth, Jr              6:16       13:22    20:54    6:44  George Mason High Sch 
  252   198  Eric Ly, Jr                     6:21       13:28    20:54    6:44  Dominion             
  253   199  Austin Guichon, Jr              6:03       13:09    20:55    6:45  Woodgrove Hs         
  254   200  Brian Dinschel, Sr              6:27       13:33    20:56    6:45  Centreville Hs       
  255   201  Sean Doyle, Jr                  6:19       13:30    20:56    6:45  Centreville Hs       
  256   202  Stephen Eller, Jr               6:35       13:47    20:57    6:45  South County Xc      
  257   203  Sean O'Neil, Jr                 6:17       13:17    20:57    6:45  Loudoun County High S 
  258   204  Nick D'Alessandro, Jr           6:08       13:07    20:57    6:45  Battlefield          
  259   205  Patrick Stump, Sr               6:30       13:41    20:57    6:45  Heritage Leesburg    
  260   206  Matt Cabrera, Sr                6:23       13:28    20:58    6:46  Broad Run High School 
  261   207  Thomas Mason, Sr                5:50       13:17    20:59    6:46  Woodbridge Shs       
  262        Michael McCormack, Jr           6:25       13:39    20:59    6:46  Battlefield          
  263   208  Patrick Hall, Jr                6:03       13:11    20:59    6:46  Georgetown Day       
  264        Ciaran Salas, Jr                6:19       13:32    21:00    6:46  Briar Woods          
  265   209  Michael McCaffrey, Sr           6:09       13:14    21:01    6:47  Centreville Hs       
  266        Hassan Bah, Jr                  6:28       13:24    21:01    6:47  Sherando             
  267   210  Nick Aycock, So                 6:10       13:16    21:02    6:47  Heritage Leesburg    
  268        Will Bradbury, So               6:20       13:18    21:03    6:47  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  269   211  Connor Chamness, Jr             5:57       13:05    21:03    6:47  Bishop O'Connell     
  270   212  Blake Roberts, Sr               6:28       13:45    21:03    6:47  Spotswood            
  271        Varun Kumar, Sr                 6:08       13:24    21:04    6:47  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  272   213  Shawn O'Malley, Sr              6:40       13:42    21:04    6:48  Riverbend High School 
  273   214  Jesse Harrison, Jr              6:21       13:36    21:04    6:48  Eastern View         
  274        Bobby Fontana, Jr               6:32       13:41    21:04    6:48  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  275        Oscar Grainger, Jr              6:15       13:31    21:06    6:48  Briar Woods          
  276        Reuben Scalese, Sr              5:55       13:04    21:06    6:48  Catoctin             
  277   215  Omar Mejia, Jr                  6:20       13:30    21:06    6:48  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  278   216  Jackson Fitzsimmons, Jr         6:32       13:40    21:06    6:48  George Mason High Sch 
  279   217  John Green, Jr                  6:30       13:30    21:06    6:48  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  280        Connor Rutledge, Sr             6:35       13:44    21:07    6:49  Chantilly            
  281        Frankie Cipollone, Sr           6:26       13:30    21:08    6:49  Heights School       
  282   218  Matt Boward, Jr                 6:13       13:30    21:08    6:49  Potomac High School  
  283        Sean Ross, Sr                   6:25       13:40    21:09    6:49  Battlefield          
  284   219  Vincent Delaurentis, Jr         6:31       13:39    21:09    6:49  South County Xc      
  285   220  Kyle Myren, Jr                  6:30       13:31    21:10    6:50  Langley Saxons Boys  
  286   221  Calogero Ramirez, Jr            6:08       13:24    21:11    6:50  Falls Church High Sch 
  287   222  Kevin Osorio, Sr                6:29       13:38    21:11    6:50  Park View            
  288   223  Matt Bailey, Jr                 6:28       13:41    21:12    6:50  Osbourn Park         
  289   224  Brett Yepez-O'boyle, Sr         6:37       13:46    21:12    6:50  Yorktown             
  290   225  Deaven Knight, Jr               6:28       13:36    21:13    6:50  North Stafford       
  291   226  Matt Harrison, Sr               6:17       13:35    21:13    6:51  Dominion             
  292   227  Matt Johnston, Jr               6:29       13:48    21:13    6:51  Broad Run High School 
  293   228  Garrett Foss, Jr                6:32       13:47    21:14    6:51  Rockville            
  294        Inderbir Pander, Sr             6:23       13:28    21:14    6:51  Quince Orchard       
  295        Vishal Sangam, Sr               6:19       13:36    21:15    6:51  Potomac Falls        
  296        Matthew Mazur, Jr               6:18       13:27    21:15    6:51  Sherwood             
  297   229  Scott Kelly, Sr                 6:37       13:45    21:15    6:51  St. John's College Hi 
  298        Luke Burton, Sr                 6:36       13:48    21:16    6:51  James Madison        
  299   230  Kyle O'Connor, Jr               6:18       13:44    21:17    6:52  Tuscarora Huskies    
  300   231  Eamon Maher, Fr                 6:22       13:41    21:17    6:52  Frederick            
  301        Kyle Murphy, Jr                 6:14       13:29    21:17    6:52  Freedom-South Riding 
  302        Kalid Abdu, Jr                  6:00       13:17    21:18    6:52  Annandale            
  303        Dillon Creswell, Jr             6:21       13:37    21:18    6:52  Patriot High School  
  304        Max Gaitan, Sr                  6:11       13:17    21:19    6:52  Gonzaga              
  305        Tony Dahbura, Sr                6:25       13:48    21:19    6:52  Centreville Hs       
  306   232  Liam Berigan, So                6:38       13:57    21:19    6:52  James Robinson       
  307   233  Jeffrey Gehring, Jr             6:34       13:47    21:20    6:53  Oakton               
  308        Will Gavett, Sr                 6:13       13:29    21:20    6:53  Sherwood             
  309        Daniel Wolfgram, Sr                        13:33    21:20    6:53  Quince Orchard       
  310   234  Lukas Thimm, Sr                 6:36       13:52    21:22    6:53  Georgetown Day       
  311        Nick Recka, Jr                  6:25       13:39    21:22    6:53  Gonzaga              
  312        Justin Darr, Sr                 6:23       13:42    21:22    6:53  Skyline              
  313        Warren Bennett, Sr              6:22       13:43    21:23    6:54  Briar Woods          
  314        Jordan Frate, Sr                6:18       13:34    21:23    6:54  Centreville Hs       
  315   235  Jeremy Rellosa, Sr              6:19       13:34    21:23    6:54  North Stafford       
  316        Bradley Jones, Jr               6:43       14:04    21:24    6:54  Stafford High School 
  317   236  Charlie Holt, Sr                6:48       14:05    21:24    6:54  St. John's College Hi 
  318        Minh Chau, Jr                   6:07       13:25    21:24    6:54  Clover Hill          
  319   237  Jarrett Sites, Jr               6:21       13:43    21:26    6:55  Eastern View         
  320   238  Ashton Frank, Jr                6:42       13:52    21:26    6:55  Spotswood            
  321        Drew Campo, Jr                  6:16       13:38    21:26    6:55  Patriot High School  
  322   239  Clay Sweet, Sr                  6:43       13:58    21:26    6:55  Spotswood            
  323   240  Doug Schmelter, Jr              6:25       13:48    21:26    6:55  Monticello Hs        
  324        Chris Zempolich, Sr             5:59       13:23    21:26    6:55  Centreville Hs       
  325   241  Spencer Shabshab, Sr            6:16       13:28    21:26    6:55  Langley Saxons Boys  
  326   242  Calvin Geer, Jr                 6:22       13:44    21:29    6:56  Eastern View         
  327   243  Andrew Kovalenko, Sr            6:24       13:51    21:30    6:56  Broad Run High School 
  328   244  Reid Palman, Sr                 6:27       13:43    21:30    6:56  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  329        Hunter Layman, Jr               6:34       13:48    21:30    6:56  Millbrook High School 
  330        Alex McCleary, Sr               6:32       13:43    21:31    6:56  McLean               
  331   245  Jared Downing, Jr               6:29       13:52    21:31    6:56  Osbourn Park         
  332        Brendan Kelley, Sr              6:15       13:35    21:31    6:56  Gonzaga              
  333   246  Michael Webb, Jr                6:23       13:51    21:32    6:57  North Stafford       
  334        Andrew Eitler, Jr               6:29       13:51    21:32    6:57  Osbourn Park         
  335   247  Adam Donovan, Jr                6:13       13:40    21:32    6:57  Dominion             
  336        Brian Arsenault, Sr             6:09       13:34    21:32    6:57  Briar Woods          
  337   248  Cameron Hicks, Jr               5:50       13:20    21:33    6:57  Mount Vernon High Sch 
  338   249  William Horne, Sr               6:26       13:53    21:33    6:57  Tuscarora Huskies    
  339   250  Daniel Leber, Jr                6:53       14:09    21:34    6:57  South County Xc      
  340   251  Naveen Gupta, Sr                6:34       13:58    21:34    6:57  Falls Church High Sch 
  341        Justin Kim, Fr                  6:26       13:32    21:34    6:57  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  342        Kyle Kavanaugh, Fr              6:33       13:52    21:34    6:57  Frederick            
  343        Victor Diaz, Sr                 6:07       13:41    21:35    6:57  Frederick            
  344        Thomas Flynn, Jr                6:33       13:55    21:35    6:58  Quince Orchard       
  345   252  Kyle Barry, Sr                  6:17       13:33    21:36    6:58  James Robinson       
  346        Addison Josey, Sr               5:58       13:18    21:36    6:58  Charlottesville      
  347        David McQuillen, Sr             6:31       13:50    21:36    6:58  Gonzaga              
  348   253  Peter Coughlin, Sr              6:33       13:53    21:37    6:58  Loudoun County High S 
  349   254  Matthew Morrisey, Jr            6:16       13:40    21:37    6:58  Woodbridge Shs       
  350   255  Xavier Ellsworth, Sr            6:42       13:59    21:38    6:58  St. John's College Hi 
  351        Thomas Bell, So                 6:27       13:50    21:38    6:59  Robert E Lee (Sp)    
  352   256  Richard Lay, Sr                 6:34       13:58    21:39    6:59  Falls Church High Sch 
  353        Art Ross, Sr                    6:22       13:52    21:39    6:59  Battlefield          
  354   257  Drew May, Jr                    6:36       13:57    21:40    6:59  St. John's College Hi 
  355        Jack O'Neill, Sr                6:21       13:40    21:40    6:59  Gonzaga              
  356   258  Kevin Ng, Jr                    6:35       14:00    21:41    6:59  Mount Vernon High Sch 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  357        Warren Goode, Jr                6:12       13:31    21:42    7:00  Jefferson High School 
  358        Steven West, Sr                 6:43       14:05    21:42    7:00  Stafford High School 
  359        Brent King, Jr                  6:42       14:06    21:44    7:00  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  360        Kevin Wong, Jr                  6:36       13:58    21:44    7:01  Gonzaga              
  361        Damien Beam, Jr                 6:15       13:47    21:45    7:01  Massaponax High Schoo 
  362   259  Jeremy Thompson, Sr             6:40       14:06    21:46    7:01  Stone Bridge         
  363        Mark Johnson, Jr                6:29       13:51    21:46    7:01  Osbourn Park         
  364        Vishnu Muthiah, Sr              6:11       13:42    21:46    7:01  Charlottesville      
  365   260  Benjamin Hyde, Jr               6:26       13:42    21:47    7:02  Washington-Lee       
  366   261  Jose Hercules, Jr               6:43       14:06    21:48    7:02  South County Xc      
  367        Austin Collins, Jr              6:42       14:07    21:48    7:02  Massaponax High Schoo 
  368        Joey Chilbert, Sr               5:58       13:28    21:48    7:02  Quince Orchard       
  369   262  Will Rogers, Sr                 6:36       13:59    21:49    7:02  Falls Church High Sch 
  370   263  Gonzalo Sifuentes, Sr           6:42       14:02    21:50    7:02  St. John's College Hi 
  371        Brandon Kim, Jr                 6:28       13:59    21:50    7:02  Centreville Hs       
  372   264  Shane Beam, Jr                  6:10       13:45    21:51    7:03  Bishop O'Connell     
  373   265  Eugene Coleman, Sr              6:22       13:44    21:53    7:03  Mount Vernon High Sch 
  374   266  Aaron Branch, Sr                6:30       13:57    21:55    7:04  Tuscarora Huskies    
  375   267  Thomas Vasilopoulos, Sr         6:04       13:37    21:55    7:04  Yorktown             
  376        Nathaniel Devine, Jr            6:32       13:54    21:57    7:05  T. C. Williams       
  377   268  Jacob Otey, Jr                  6:19       13:57    21:57    7:05  James Robinson       
  378   269  Ryan Abijomaa, Jr               6:37       14:04    21:57    7:05  Rockville            
  379        Avi Sachs, Sr                   6:05       13:36    21:57    7:05  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  380   270  Peter Morrisey, Sr              6:34       14:02    21:57    7:05  George C. Marshall   
  381   271  Tommy Royer, Sr                 6:25       13:45    21:58    7:05  Park View            
  382   272  Stephen Person, Sr              7:02       14:42    21:58    7:05  Loudoun County High S 
  383        Patrick Hansen, Sr              6:37       13:55    21:58    7:05  James Madison        
  384        Rumin Shah, Sr                  6:26       13:49    22:00    7:06  Freedom-South Riding 
  385        Jake Wajsgras, Jr               6:33       14:10    22:00    7:06  Potomac Falls        
  386        Peter Mitchell, Sr              6:19       13:50    22:01    7:06  Battlefield          
  387        Will Houston, Jr                6:48       14:17    22:01    7:06  Cosby                
  388        Sam Fitzner, Sr                 6:09       13:49    22:01    7:06  McLean               
  389        Brendan Monohan, Jr             6:30       13:46    22:02    7:06  Freedom-South Riding 
  390        Sohail Farhanghi, Jr            6:35       13:47    22:02    7:06  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  391   273  John Morales, Jr                6:24       13:49    22:02    7:06  Monticello Hs        
  392   274  Chris Hall, Sr                  6:44       14:01    22:03    7:07  James Robinson       
  393   275  Matt Keim, Jr                   6:25       14:01    22:04    7:07  Westfield            
  394   276  Nathan Heinzman, Jr             6:50       14:23    22:05    7:07  Washington-Lee       
  395   277  Alex Kintzios, So               6:02       13:42    22:05    7:07  James Robinson       
  396        Chris Cote, Jr                  6:31       14:05    22:06    7:08  Freedom-South Riding 
  397        Christopher Fernandez, Jr       6:26       14:09    22:07    7:08  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  398   278  Tommy Vento, Sr                 6:11       13:27    22:09    7:08  Heritage Leesburg    
  399   279  Pierre Geis, Sr                 6:26       13:59    22:09    7:08  Woodgrove Hs         
  400   280  Robert Keast, Jr                6:23       13:48    22:09    7:09  Eastern View         
  401        Ryan Anderson, Sr               6:38       14:06    22:09    7:09  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  402        Jerry Gu, Sr                    6:38       14:02    22:10    7:09  Quince Orchard       
  403        Reggie Scott, Sr                6:10       13:57    22:11    7:09  Annandale            
  404   281  Peter Gugliotta, Jr             6:53       14:30    22:11    7:09  Loudoun Valley       
  405        Adam Gauthier, Sr               6:36       14:22    22:12    7:09  Gonzaga              
  406   282  Kevin Biller, Sr                6:42       14:22    22:12    7:09  Broad Run High School 
  407   283  Kevin Vikander, Jr              6:44       14:30    22:12    7:10  Yorktown             
  408   284  Davin Stancil, Jr               6:21       14:00    22:13    7:10  Atlee                
  409        Ben Deneault, Jr                6:32       14:02    22:14    7:10  Mount Vernon High Sch 
  410        Jonathan Gonzales, Jr           6:28       14:11    22:15    7:10  Gonzaga              
  411   285  Griffin Adams, Jr               6:42       14:21    22:15    7:10  Yorktown             
  412   286  Jacob Maibach, Jr               6:52       14:27    22:16    7:11  Georgetown Day       
  413        Eric Olson, Jr                  6:27       14:01    22:16    7:11  Freedom-South Riding 
  414        Juan Newlands, Jr               6:37       14:19    22:17    7:11  Quince Orchard       
  415   287  Mitch Edmonds, Jr               6:34       14:05    22:17    7:11  Westfield            
  416   288  Noah Brooksher, Sr              6:43       14:23    22:18    7:11  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  417        Andrew McGrath, Jr              6:38       14:04    22:19    7:12  Briar Woods          
  418   289  Jacob Savos, Sr                 6:41       14:13    22:20    7:12  Dominion             
  419        Christopher Bardo, Jr           6:36       14:00    22:21    7:12  Washington-Lee       
  420   290  Robert Morris, Sr               6:49       14:24    22:21    7:13  Yorktown             
  421        Walker Aspinwall, Jr            6:44       14:29    22:23    7:13  Freedom-South Riding 
  422        Jacob Williams, Jr              6:03       13:51    22:24    7:13  Manassas Park High Sc 
  423   291  Neil Waters, So                 6:52       14:30    22:24    7:13  Langley Saxons Boys  
  424   292  Jd Codde, Sr                    6:42       14:24    22:24    7:14  Tuscarora Huskies    
  425        Patrick Hulse, Jr               6:38       14:12    22:25    7:14  South County Xc      
  426        Julian Barajas, Jr              7:04       14:41    22:26    7:14  Wakefield Va         
  427   293  Joe Wood, Jr                    6:42       14:31    22:26    7:14  Georgetown Preparator 
  428   294  Arlie Moore, Jr                 6:42       14:22    22:27    7:14  Broad Run High School 
  429        Dario Mitchell, Jr              6:57       14:34    22:27    7:14  Washington-Lee       
  430        Stephen Randle, Sr              6:40       14:06    22:28    7:15  Yorktown             
  431        Ansel Borhauer, Sr              6:53       14:34    22:28    7:15  James Robinson       
  432        Caleb Scott, Sr                 6:25       14:09    22:29    7:15  Briar Woods          
  433        Clark McCune, Jr                6:42       14:21    22:30    7:15  Yorktown             
  434        Thomas Friestad, Jr             6:44       14:25    22:31    7:16  James Robinson       
  435        Hoa Luu, Sr                     6:29       14:06    22:31    7:16  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  436        Victor Gomez, Jr                7:04       14:41    22:32    7:16  Wakefield Va         
  437        Brenden Sison, Sr               6:50       14:24    22:33    7:16  St. John's College Hi 
  438        Jesus Zelaya, Sr                6:52       14:32    22:35    7:17  Richard Montgomery H. 
  439   295  Patrick Mea, So                 6:34       14:14    22:35    7:17  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  440        Adrian Blust, Sr                6:50       14:36    22:36    7:17  Yorktown             
  441   296  Steven Madaras, Jr              6:42       14:31    22:36    7:17  Georgetown Preparator 
  442        Teague Peck, Jr                 7:05       14:59    22:37    7:18  Osbourn Park         
  443        Connor Currie, Jr               6:59       14:42    22:37    7:18  Yorktown             
  444   297  Chris Willging, Jr              6:58       14:37    22:37    7:18  Riverbend High School 
  445        Andrew Holt, Sr                 6:43       14:19    22:37    7:18  South County Xc      
  446   298  Akira Kumagai, Jr               6:52       14:29    22:38    7:18  Rockville            
  447   299  Eddy Gomez, Sr                  6:32       14:21    22:38    7:18  Eastern View         
  448        Quinton Braswell, Sr            6:34       14:17    22:39    7:18  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  449        Perry Holdsworth, Jr            6:51       14:32    22:40    7:19  Heritage Leesburg    
  450   300  Mario Kletzke, Sr               6:14       13:56    22:40    7:19  North Stafford       
  451        Alex Kopenhaver, Sr             6:48       14:33    22:42    7:19  Washington-Lee       
  452   301  Carter Constantino, Jr          6:51       14:31    22:42    7:19  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  453        Duke Nguyen, Jr                 6:34       14:24    22:43    7:19  McLean               
  454   302  Ryan Mackrell, Sr               7:01       14:45    22:43    7:20  Riverbend High School 
  455        Alexander Bruns, Sr             7:02       15:01    22:43    7:20  Yorktown             
  456        Leo Blooston, Jr                6:16       14:00    22:44    7:20  Winston Churchill    
  457        Ryan Howell, Jr                 6:38       14:22    22:45    7:20  Gonzaga              
  458   303  Charles Acevedo, Jr             6:54       14:36    22:45    7:20  Rockville            
  459        Sean Kane, Jr                   6:43       14:22    22:46    7:20  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  460   304  Jacob Patterson, Sr             7:03       14:52    22:46    7:21  Spotswood            
  461   305  Ryan Bleull, Sr                 6:50       14:38    22:46    7:21  Tuscarora Huskies    
  462   306  Jordon Palumbo, Sr              6:42       14:23    22:47    7:21  Broad Run High School 
  463   307  Devin Taylor, Sr                6:40       14:26    22:47    7:21  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  464        Ian McReal, So                  6:33       14:13    22:48    7:21  Frederick            
  465   308  Christian Noonan, Jr            6:41       14:20    22:49    7:21  Dominion             
  466        Devon Frank, Sr                 6:58       14:49    22:49    7:22  Mount Vernon High Sch 
  467   309  Michael Hinshelwood, Jr         6:49       14:28    22:50    7:22  Georgetown Day       
  468        Kristoffer Vocal, Sr            6:37       14:21    22:51    7:22  Mount Vernon High Sch 
  469        Hunter Madden, Jr               6:51       14:36    22:52    7:22  James Robinson       
  470        Ryan Williams, Sr               6:37       14:23    22:52    7:23  Yorktown             
  471        Soshiant Raeesiam, So           7:01       14:48    22:53    7:23  James Robinson       
  472   310  Zach Sanders, Sr                6:43       14:37    22:53    7:23  Loudoun County High S 
  473        Connor Barron, Jr               6:43       14:23    22:54    7:23  Broad Run High School 
  474   311  Austin Ludwig, Sr               7:01       14:40    22:56    7:24  Westfield            
  475        Sam Knies, Jr                   7:00       14:45    22:56    7:24  Osbourn Park         
  476        James Cassell, Jr               6:42       14:32    22:57    7:24  Quince Orchard       
  477        Francisco Fuentes, Jr           6:47       14:33    22:58    7:24  Frederick            
  478        Jeremy Myers, Sr                6:44       14:32    22:58    7:24  Millbrook High School 
  479        Camerson Peterson, Jr           6:37       14:26    23:01    7:25  Loudoun County High S 
  480        Mason Tilghman, Sr              7:02       14:48    23:02    7:26  Loudoun County High S 
  481        Brad Vandusen, Sr               6:40       14:47    23:03    7:26  Briar Woods          
  482        Steven Pham, Sr                 6:58       15:00    23:03    7:26  Robert E Lee (Sp)    
  483        Andres Morana-Campbell, Sr      6:41       14:42    23:04    7:26  Freedom-South Riding 
  484        Adam Liroff, Jr                 6:45       14:39    23:07    7:27  Yorktown             
  485        Patrick McInnis, Jr             6:55       14:46    23:07    7:27  Dominion             
  486        Justin Macauley, Jr             6:34       14:30    23:09    7:28  Frederick            
  487        Cesar Varela-Arteaga, Jr        6:55       14:59    23:10    7:28  T. C. Williams       
  488   312  Michael Graf, Jr                6:22       14:40    23:10    7:28  Bishop O'Connell     
  489   313  Marty Baughman, Sr              6:54       15:03    23:12    7:29  Georgetown Preparator 
  490   314  Alex Eppler, Sr                 6:37       14:32    23:12    7:29  Georgetown Day       
  491        Rahul Warrier, Jr               6:58       14:50    23:13    7:29  Freedom-South Riding 
  492        Ivan Harangozo, Sr              6:35       14:13    23:13    7:29  Heights School       
  493        Michael Kolb, Jr                6:51       14:46    23:14    7:29  Heights School       
  494   315  Brandon Charters, Jr            6:34       14:44    23:14    7:30  Falls Church High Sch 
  495        Stephen Morris, Jr              6:28       14:29    23:14    7:30  Gonzaga              
  496        Mark Creamer, Jr                6:49       14:47    23:14    7:30  Gonzaga              
  497   316  Chris Lam, Sr                   7:01       14:45    23:15    7:30  Riverbend High School 
  498        Tyler Sheppard, Sr              6:58       14:49    23:15    7:30  Mount Vernon High Sch 
  499        Jim Wiltsie, Jr                 6:44       14:37    23:16    7:30  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  500        Collin Brennan, Sr              6:33       14:28    23:16    7:30  Potomac Falls        
  501   317  Trent Lawlor, Jr                6:51       14:44    23:16    7:30  Westfield            
  502   318  Matthew Penaranda, Jr           7:07       14:57    23:16    7:30  Westfield            
  503        Austin Godman, Jr               7:02       14:55    23:17    7:30  Broad Run High School 
  504        Stephen Berberich, Jr           7:00       14:58    23:17    7:30  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  505        Calvin Oesterblad, Sr           7:01       14:48    23:17    7:30  Loudoun County High S 
  506        Alec Tausch, Sr                 6:38       14:35    23:19    7:31  Yorktown             
  507   319  Daiyan Aziz, So                 6:41       14:50    23:21    7:32  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  508        Joseph Jarvis, So               7:09       15:05    23:22    7:32  Walt Whitman         
  509   320  Phillip Clifford, Sr            6:32       14:52    23:23    7:32  Rockville            
  510        Will Krauland, Jr               7:15       15:29    23:24    7:33  St. John's College Hi 
  511        Daniel Wooddell, Jr             6:29       14:40    23:27    7:34  Dematha Catholic Hs  
  512        Erik Binczewski, Sr             6:52       15:09    23:28    7:34  Yorktown             
  513        Dillon Morton, Sr               6:51       14:41    23:30    7:35  Stafford High School 
  514   321  Nilanka Lord, Jr                7:25       15:33    23:31    7:35  Park View            
  515        Peyton Wilson, Jr               7:01       15:06    23:33    7:36  Yorktown             
  516        Christophe Prakash, Sr          6:47       14:43    23:34    7:36  Broad Run High School 
  517        Axel Hayne, Jr                  6:57       15:07    23:34    7:36  Mount Vernon High Sch 
  518        Collin Berman, Jr               6:52       14:48    23:34    7:36  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  519   322  Jackson Robic, Sr               6:49       14:55    23:36    7:37  Loudoun Valley       
  520   323  Wilber Machado, Sr              7:16       15:22    23:36    7:37  Park View            
  521        Gus Wagner, Sr                  7:16       15:15    23:40    7:38  North Stafford       
  522        Derice Edwards, Sr              6:56       15:00    23:40    7:38  Dematha Catholic Hs  
  523        Arlan Jaska, Jr                 6:53       14:53    23:41    7:38  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  524        Daniel Mathewson, Jr            7:38       15:19    23:43    7:39  St. John's Cath. Prep 
  525   324  Andrew Thai, Jr                 7:03       15:32    23:43    7:39  Falls Church High Sch 
  526   325  Michael Huynh, Sr               7:07       15:17    23:44    7:39  Park View            
  527   326  Andrew Lancaster, Sr            6:52       15:08    23:46    7:40  Woodbridge Shs       
  528        Nicholas Nutwell, Sr            6:42       14:21    23:47    7:40  Broad Run High School 
  529        Alex Edelmann, Jr               6:38       14:50    23:49    7:41  Georgetown Day       
  530   327  Charlie Beggs, Jr               6:46       14:56    23:51    7:42  Woodgrove Hs         
  531        James Stowell, Jr               7:12       15:21    23:52    7:42  Loudoun County High S 
  532   328  Henry Machado, Sr               7:10       15:16    23:53    7:42  Park View            
  533        Duncan McIsaac, Sr              6:53       15:05    23:58    7:44  Georgetown Day       
  534        William Patton, Jr              7:03       15:06    24:02    7:45  Tuscarora Huskies    
  535        Michael Westcott, Jr            7:03       15:29    24:03    7:45  Potomac Falls        
  536        Julian Alcazar, Sr              7:15       15:27    24:05    7:46  St. John's College Hi 
  537        Mariano Mazza, Sr               7:22       15:40    24:05    7:46  Northwood            
  538   329  Ej Kochis, Sr                   7:03       15:16    24:05    7:46  Westfield            
  539        Alex Aguilar, Jr                7:03       15:18    24:08    7:47  Liberty High School ( 
  540   330  Andy Vu, Jr                     7:14       15:41    24:08    7:47  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  541        Michael Heffernan, Sr           6:32       15:18    24:09    7:47  Woodgrove Hs         
  542        Reese Lewis, Jr                 7:01       15:13    24:10    7:47  Washington-Lee       
  543        Peter Tall, Jr                  7:14       15:37    24:12    7:48  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  544        Aaron Stock, Sr                 7:15       15:32    24:13    7:49  St. John's College Hi 
  545        Nathan Lewis, Sr                6:54       15:18    24:14    7:49  McLean               
  546   331  Thomas Tutchings, Sr            7:13       15:34    24:14    7:49  Riverbend High School 
  547   332  Griffin Smith, Jr               7:00       15:24    24:15    7:49  Georgetown Preparator 
  548        Jason Xiang, So                 7:03       15:33    24:17    7:50  Falls Church High Sch 
  549        Jacob Duhardy, Jr               6:56       15:13    24:18    7:50  James Robinson       
  550        Mihcael Au, Sr                  6:57       15:30    24:20    7:51  Falls Church High Sch 
  551        Ryan Johns, Jr                  6:41       15:25    24:22    7:51  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  552        Alex Hubicki, Jr                7:27       15:51    24:23    7:52  St. John's College Hi 
  553        Josh Kamenichy, Jr              7:19       15:43    24:23    7:52  Stafford High School 
  554        Jackson Kendall, Jr             6:42       15:21    24:24    7:52  Falls Church High Sch 
  555        Viet Nguyen, Sr                 6:48       15:11    24:27    7:53  Cosby                
  556        Zachary McCraw, Sr              7:08       15:33    24:28    7:53  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  557        Chris Martinez, Jr              6:49       15:47    24:30    7:54  Catoctin             
  558   333  Chris Schuler, Sr               7:10       15:40    24:30    7:54  Georgetown Preparator 
  559        Grady McDavit, Jr               7:03       15:47    24:31    7:54  Yorktown             
  560        Joshua Fillmore, Sr             7:21       15:46    24:32    7:55  Loudoun County High S 
  561        Stuart Pfundstein, Jr           7:09       15:41    24:32    7:55  Freedom-South Riding 
  562        Ryan Koontz, Jr                 7:12       15:27    24:34    7:55  Riverbend High School 
  563        Joey Theis, So                  6:59       15:12    24:37    7:56  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  564   334  Geo Meneses, Jr                 7:34       15:59    24:39    7:57  Rockville            
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  565        Razvan Untaroiu, Sr             7:01       15:30    24:53    8:01  Charlottesville      
  566   335  Chris Kuge, Jr                  6:35       15:52    24:58    8:03  Westfield            
  567        Patrick Clark, Sr               7:12       15:49    25:05    8:05  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  568   336  Thomas Cocoli, Jr               7:13       15:47    25:08    8:06  Bishop O'Connell     
  569   337  Jacob Wanat, Jr                 7:38       16:10    25:14    8:08  Woodbridge Shs       
  570        Victor D'Amorim, Sr             7:38       16:28    25:18    8:10  Kettle Run           
  571        Jonathan Wiley, Sr              7:20       15:52    25:22    8:11  Westfield            
  572        William Conley, Jr              7:01       15:39    25:25    8:12  Wakefield Va         
  573        Coleman Housley, Jr             7:38       16:28    25:26    8:12  Kettle Run           
  574        Tyler Deleeuw, Jr               7:40       16:13    25:27    8:13  Tuscarora Huskies    
  575        Ronald Stewart, Sr              7:05       15:49    25:28    8:13  Charlottesville      
  576        Keegan Macdonald, Sr            7:20       16:09    25:33    8:15  Mount Vernon High Sch 
  577        Kacey Berger, Sr                7:32       16:22    25:38    8:16  Skyline              
  578   338  Sean Barrett, Sr                7:31       16:28    25:39    8:16  George C. Marshall   
  579        David Abselab, Jr               7:00       16:19    25:40    8:17  Robert E Lee (Sp)    
  580        Benjamin Tebor, Jr              7:12       16:31    25:45    8:18  Yorktown             
  581        Ryan Clancy, Sr                 7:15       16:08    25:52    8:20  Loudoun County High S 
  582        Ivan Ventura, Jr                7:48       16:37    25:53    8:21  Potomac Falls        
  583   339  Patrick Andrews, Jr             7:05       15:59    26:01    8:23  Bishop O'Connell     
  584        Branislav Smik, Jr              7:13       16:23    26:11    8:27  Mount Vernon High Sch 
  585   340  Garrett Hamilton, Sr            7:22       16:24    26:21    8:30  Rockville            
  586        Syed Hussain, Jr                7:47       16:58    26:26    8:32  Westfield            
  587        Jake Blakely, Sr                7:36       16:49    26:29    8:32  Northwood            
  588   341  Jon Hink, Jr                    7:44       17:00    26:40    8:36  Loudoun Valley       
  589        Anthony Chi, Sr                 8:20       17:34    26:55    8:41  Washington-Lee       
  590        Jose Rodriquez, Sr              7:15       16:23    26:57    8:42  Wakefield Va         
  591        Nick Quintero, Jr               6:57       16:45    27:00    8:43  Woodgrove Hs         
  592        Connor Adams, Sr                7:49       17:10    27:00    8:43  Potomac Falls        
  593        Peter Ahlers, Jr                7:48       17:05    27:02    8:43  Sherwood             
  594        Alex Chin, Jr                   7:23       16:59    27:04    8:44  Falls Church High Sch 
  595        Paul France, Sr                 8:19       17:36    27:10    8:46  St. John's College Hi 
  596        Daniel Donahue, Jr              7:24       16:48    27:27    8:51  Yorktown             
  597        Nathan Tagg, Sr                 7:43       17:20    27:50    8:59  Sherwood             
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  598   342  Chris Augustus, Jr              6:52       16:29    27:55    9:00  Woodbridge Shs       
  599        Francis Kang, Jr                8:24       18:43    28:41    9:15  Rockville            
  600        Venu Katta, Jr                  8:03       18:16    28:44    9:16  Clover Hill          
  601        Nicholas Marcelino, Jr          7:40       17:39    28:47    9:17  Falls Church High Sch 
  602        Patrick Jourdan, Sr             8:08       18:28    29:23    9:29  Yorktown             
  603        Evan Brandolino, Sr             8:07       18:28    29:24    9:29  Yorktown             
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  604        Brady Lokrantz, Sr              9:31       20:46    32:07   10:21  Riverbend High School 
  605        Brandon Klingenberg, Sr         9:17       21:32    33:17   10:44  Skyline              
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  606        Daniel Abari, Jr                8:56       20:45    34:22   11:05  Dematha Catholic Hs  
* indicates females
1 finishers among Males (no age given)
4 finishers among Men Under 2
22 finishers among Men 2 - 2
324 finishers among Men 3 - 3
255 finishers among Men 4 - 4
606 male finishers
0 female finishers
606 total finishers

Oatlands JV Upperclassmen Girls


Sep. 17, 2011


Results by runhigh.com



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Mountain View (Staffo    68    3    4    5    9   47   58         22:53    1:36
  2 Chantilly                88    2   11   16   25   34   39   43    23:06    1:17
  3 Washington-Lee          142   14   15   32   40   41   42   76    23:28    0:47
  4 Centreville Hs          270   29   53   56   57   75   96  129    24:13    1:17
  5 Loudoun County High S   279   10   20   33   92  124  174  194    24:11    3:17
  6 Broad Run High School   315    6   22   26  117  144  160  205    24:20    3:52
  7 North Stafford          321    7   18   61   64  171  187  199    24:23    4:41
  8 Oakton                  328   37   63   69   78   81              24:32    1:19
  9 Annandale               330    1   55   59   65  150  203         24:12    5:28
 10 Briar Woods             341   17   60   62   87  115  118  138    24:33    2:41
 11 Georgetown Visitation   345   12   72   74   93   94  100  130    24:35    2:18
 12 Bishop O'Connell        375   24   66   82   98  105  123  141    24:43    2:05
 13 Albemarle Hs Girls      378   13   44   91   99  131              24:43    3:17
 14 James Madison           451   50   54   89  126  132  149  167    25:10    2:07
 15 Mount Vernon High Sch   455   19   30  113  135  158  178  214    25:10    3:46
 16 T. C. Williams          458    8   71  101  108  170  204         25:07    4:39
 17 Potomac Falls           475   27   73   83  140  152  156  168    25:18    3:18
 18 Heritage Leesburg       476   36   86  107  119  128  137  177    25:18    2:28
 19 Bishop Ireton Hs        488   23   48  120  146  151  192  196    25:19    3:28
 20 James Robinson          504   38   68   77  159  162  165  166    25:28    3:25
 21 Middletown, Md          523   51   85  103  112  172  176  197    25:32    3:12
 22 Sherando                525   28   67  106  161  163              25:33    3:41
 23 Battlefield             550   21   45  111  182  191              25:52    5:17
 24 Freedom-South Riding    558   49   97  116  143  153  175         25:43    2:43
 25 Quince Orchard          567   70   79  114  125  179  195  216    25:52    3:10
 26 Langley Saxons Girls    572   88   90  110  139  145              25:46    1:22
 27 Yorktown                578   80   84  102  155  157  180  188    25:51    1:57
 28 Thomas Jefferson Scie   579   35   46  133  164  201              26:04    5:28
 29 Hayfield Secondary Sc   661   95  104  127  142  193  208  212    26:24    3:31
 30 Tuscarora Huskies       722   52  109  148  200  213  218         27:15    6:32
 31 Georgetown Day          733   31  122  169  202  209              27:16    6:38
 32 Riverbend High School   764  121  134  136  183  190              26:58    2:21
 33 Clarke County           891  147  154  185  198  207  210         28:08    3:33
 34 Elizabeth Seton         913  173  181  184  186  189              27:54    0:50
 35 Park View              1068  206  211  215  217  219  220  221    31:25    3:29

Incomplete Teams: Charlottesville, Cosby, Dominion, Eastern View, Falls Church High Sch
Frederick Hs, Gaithersburg H. S., Gar-Field Senior High, George C. Marshall, George Mason High Sch
Governor Thomas Johns, James Wood High Schoo, Lee-Davis, Liberty High School (
Manassas Park High Sc, Massaponax High Schoo, McLean, Millbrook High School, Monticello Hs
Osbourn, Our Lady Of Good Coun, Patriot High School, Potomac High School, Richard Montgomery H.
Sherwood, Skyline, South County Xc, Spotswood, St. John's Cath. Prep, St. John's College Hi
Stone Bridge, Strasburg, Wakefield Va, Walt Whitman, Westfield, Winston Churchill
Woodbridge Shs, Woodgrove Hs
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Mountain View (Staffo
    3  Megan Brady, Jr*           22:27    7:14
    4  Maddie Biddle, Jr*         22:35    7:17
    5  Bianca Morales, Sr*        22:36    7:17
    9  Bria Elly, Sr*             22:45    7:20
   47  Emma Davis, Jr*            24:03    7:45
   58  Jennifer Reid, Sr*         24:17    7:50
Total Time = 1:54:24     Total Places = 68

2. Chantilly
    2  Sydney Pereira, Jr*        22:23    7:13
   11  Connor Haggerty, Sr*       22:54    7:23
   16  Mallory Shipe, Jr*         23:07    7:27
   25  Elise Kinsey, Jr*          23:25    7:33
   34  Jiyun Lim, Sr*             23:40    7:38
   39  Kathryn Herbert, Jr*       23:45    7:40
   43  Jennifer Loh, Jr*          23:55    7:43
Total Time = 1:55:28     Total Places = 88

3. Washington-Lee
   14  Caitlyn Mulcahy, Jr*       23:01    7:25
   15  Romina Jimenez, Jr*        23:05    7:26
   32  Olivia Czerewko, Jr*       23:39    7:38
   40  Taylor Leonard, Jr*        23:46    7:40
   41  Emily Walker, Sr*          23:47    7:40
   42  Isabel Larroca, So*        23:52    7:42
   76  Gracia Luoma-Overstreet, So*
                                   24:53    8:01
Total Time = 1:57:16     Total Places = 142

4. Centreville Hs
   29  Sydney Pryor, Jr*          23:34    7:36
   53  Sydney Evans, Jr*          24:12    7:48
   56  Elizabeth Ellis, Jr*       24:14    7:49
   57  Kimberly Ona, Sr*          24:14    7:49
   75  Kara Perdue, Jr*           24:51    8:01
   96  Elizabeth Carpenter, Jr*   25:15    8:08
  129  Sabi Singh, Jr*            26:13    8:27
Total Time = 2:01:04     Total Places = 270

5. Loudoun County High S
   10  Caitlin McNichol, Jr*      22:48    7:21
   20  Melissa Quinones, Sr*      23:14    7:29
   33  Tessa Nester, Jr*          23:39    7:38
   92  Anna Bultrowicz, Jr*       25:10    8:07
  124  Paola Vallejos, Jr*        26:04    8:24
  174  Jyoti Chudasama, Jr*       27:34    8:53
  194  Allee White, Sr*           28:50    9:18
Total Time = 2:00:54     Total Places = 279

6. Broad Run High School
    6  Emily Votroubek, Jr*       22:37    7:17
   22  Aine Gallagher, Jr*        23:17    7:30
   26  Cameron Ribler, Sr*        23:26    7:33
  117  Ashley Boynton, Jr*        25:54    8:21
  144  Abbey Zackular, Sr*        26:28    8:32
  160  Alison Mabery, Jr*         27:02    8:43
  205  Kelly Erlendson, Sr*       29:53    9:38
Total Time = 2:01:40     Total Places = 315

7. North Stafford
    7  Courtney Lyons, Sr*        22:38    7:18
   18  Rebecca Shephard, Sr*      23:09    7:28
   61  Despina Giannopoulos, Jr*  24:21    7:51
   64  Victoria Shepard, Jr*      24:28    7:53
  171  McKenzie Hamlin, Sr*       27:18    8:48
  187  Shannon Quinn, Sr*         28:11    9:05
  199  Emily Van Opdorp, Jr*      29:05    9:23
Total Time = 2:01:52     Total Places = 321

8. Oakton
   37  Laura Macaluso, Sr*        23:44    7:39
   63  Jenna Rieden, Jr*          24:23    7:52
   69  Jilly Ostick, Jr*          24:38    7:56
   78  Annie Nissen, Sr*          24:55    8:02
   81  Celia Capehart, Jr*        25:02    8:04
Total Time = 2:02:39     Total Places = 328

9. Annandale
    1  Sabrina Romano, Sr*        21:16    6:52
   55  Connie Tran, Jr*           24:13    7:48
   59  Ashley Whittle, Jr*        24:17    7:50
   65  Emily Oliver, Sr*          24:28    7:54
  150  Kylee Nisker, Jr*          26:44    8:37
  203  Chelsey Garcia, Jr*        29:22    9:28
Total Time = 2:00:56     Total Places = 330

10. Briar Woods
   17  Savannah Carter, Jr*       23:08    7:28
   60  Jamie Soell, Jr*           24:21    7:51
   62  Lauren Fortier, Sr*        24:22    7:51
   87  Samantha Adas, Jr*         25:05    8:05
  115  Amanda McDermott, Sr*      25:49    8:19
  118  Alexis Gonzales, Sr*       25:56    8:22
  138  Sarah Gillette, Jr*        26:23    8:30
Total Time = 2:02:43     Total Places = 341

11. Georgetown Visitation
   12  Meaghan Gilmartin, Sr*     22:57    7:24
   72  Sara Morrissey, Sr*        24:45    7:59
   74  Meghan Dalbec, Sr*         24:50    8:01
   93  Claire Trivisonno, Jr*     25:11    8:07
   94  Kate Gillespie, Sr*        25:14    8:08
  100  Julia Malloy, Sr*          25:19    8:10
  130  Destiny Allen, Sr*         26:13    8:27
Total Time = 2:02:55     Total Places = 345

12. Bishop O'Connell
   24  Elaine Harrington, Jr*     23:22    7:32
   66  Allison Gliot, Sr*         24:29    7:54
   82  Maggie Stievater, Sr*      25:02    8:04
   98  Emily Griffin, Sr*         25:18    8:09
  105  Elizabeth Bloom, Sr*       25:27    8:12
  123  Michelle Tansey, Sr*       26:03    8:24
  141  Sydney Speetjens, Sr*      26:25    8:31
Total Time = 2:03:35     Total Places = 375

13. Albemarle Hs Girls
   13  Korina Weber, Sr*          22:59    7:25
   44  Rachel Stukenborg, Jr*     23:55    7:43
   91  Abby Ince, Sr*             25:10    8:07
   99  Rachel Barranco, Jr*       25:18    8:10
  131  Bre Zwoyer, Jr*            26:15    8:28
Total Time = 2:03:35     Total Places = 378

14. James Madison
   50  Brianne Hayden, Sr*        24:09    7:47
   54  Yesenia Stevenson, Sr*     24:12    7:48
   89  Yussre Elbardicy, Sr*      25:08    8:06
  126  Mackenzie Bailey, Sr*      26:06    8:25
  132  Amy Gelb, Jr*              26:16    8:28
  149  Jenna Robinson, Jr*        26:42    8:36
  167  Marie Tummarello, Jr*      27:16    8:47
Total Time = 2:05:50     Total Places = 451

15. Mount Vernon High Sch
   19  Rachel Nelson, Sr*         23:13    7:29
   30  Elizabeth Donnelly, So*    23:36    7:37
  113  Julia Wendelin, Jr*        25:45    8:18
  135  Paola Villatoro, Jr*       26:19    8:29
  158  Isabelle Caballero, Jr*    26:58    8:42
  178  Samantha Filyac, So*       27:40    8:55
  214  Lena Darasang, Sr*         30:46    9:55
Total Time = 2:05:50     Total Places = 455

16. T. C. Williams
    8  Eileen Nakahata, Jr*       22:38    7:18
   71  Dorthy Sackey, Sr*         24:41    7:58
  101  Morgan Lataillade, Jr*     25:19    8:10
  108  Emmy Freedman, Jr*         25:37    8:16
  170  Julia Beiro, Jr*           27:17    8:48
  204  Jackie Pastore, Jr*        29:34    9:32
Total Time = 2:05:31     Total Places = 458

17. Potomac Falls
   27  Maria Gibney, Jr*          23:29    7:34
   73  Emily Geyer, Jr*           24:47    7:59
   83  Lexi Palacio, Jr*          25:02    8:04
  140  Melissa Casamento, Jr*     26:25    8:31
  152  Kavita Sthanamurthy, Jr*   26:46    8:38
  156  Christina Orlando, Jr*     26:55    8:41
  168  Avery McMunn, Jr*          27:16    8:48
Total Time = 2:06:27     Total Places = 475

18. Heritage Leesburg
   36  Hannah Schaefer, So*       23:43    7:39
   86  Madison Lowry, Jr*         25:05    8:05
  107  Fatmeh Basma, So*          25:35    8:15
  119  Courtney Glover, Jr*       25:57    8:22
  128  Kelsey Tidgewell, Jr*      26:10    8:26
  137  Julia Polentes, Sr*        26:22    8:30
  177  Emily Dann, Sr*            27:39    8:55
Total Time = 2:06:28     Total Places = 476

19. Bishop Ireton Hs
   23  Catherine Babiec, Jr*      23:18    7:31
   48  Mary Johnson, Sr*          24:04    7:46
  120  Marie Harrington, Jr*      25:57    8:22
  146  Riley Lopez, Jr*           26:31    8:33
  151  Anna Chelak, Jr*           26:45    8:38
  192  Beth Blank, So*            28:41    9:15
  196  Paige Foley, Sr*           28:51    9:18
Total Time = 2:06:32     Total Places = 488

20. James Robinson
   38  Corinne Zinser, Jr*        23:44    7:39
   68  Aissa Martinez, So*        24:34    7:55
   77  Ava Bergman, Jr*           24:54    8:02
  159  Carolina Myers, So*        27:00    8:42
  162  Maritza Villaroel, Jr*     27:08    8:45
  165  Nicole Myers, So*          27:14    8:47
  166  Hanna Mikalson, Jr*        27:15    8:47
Total Time = 2:07:18     Total Places = 504

21. Middletown, Md
   51  Mary Mulkerin, Jr*         24:10    7:48
   85  Taylor Altomare, Jr*       25:04    8:05
  103  Sarah Clampet, Jr*         25:23    8:11
  112  Rachel Rapp, Sr*           25:44    8:18
  172  Madison Lewis, Jr*         27:21    8:49
  176  Kate Noffsinger, Sr*       27:37    8:54
  197  Brittany Reichelt, Jr*     28:53    9:19
Total Time = 2:07:40     Total Places = 523

22. Sherando
   28  Laurel Morton, Fr*         23:30    7:35
   67  Casey Reynolds, So*        24:30    7:54
  106  Alesha Watson, Sr*         25:29    8:13
  161  Jennifer Eisentrout, Sr*   27:04    8:44
  163  Caroline Bauserman, Jr*    27:11    8:46
Total Time = 2:07:42     Total Places = 525

23. Battlefield
   21  Nicole Hubner, So*         23:16    7:30
   45  Morgan Albertson, So*      23:55    7:43
  111  Hayley Bumgardner, Jr*     25:42    8:17
  182  Katherine Iskander, Fr*    27:53    9:00
  191  Averi Drummer, Sr*         28:33    9:12
Total Time = 2:09:18     Total Places = 550

24. Freedom-South Riding
   49  Emma Kirwan, Jr*           24:07    7:47
   97  Brenna Curtin, Jr*         25:15    8:09
  116  Katie Johnson, Jr*         25:54    8:21
  143  Jamie Farah, Jr*           26:27    8:32
  153  Megan Zagrodniczek, Sr*    26:49    8:39
  175  Kathyrn Moss, Jr*          27:35    8:54
Total Time = 2:08:31     Total Places = 558

25. Quince Orchard
   70  Samantha Piotrowski, So*   24:39    7:57
   79  Tori Galliani, Jr*         24:58    8:03
  114  Emily Maxwell, Jr*         25:47    8:19
  125  Zoey Cain, Fr*             26:05    8:25
  179  Maria Newlands, So*        27:49    8:58
  195  Allyson Aller, Fr*         28:50    9:18
  216  Julianne Parker, Fr*       31:59   10:19
Total Time = 2:09:17     Total Places = 567

26. Langley Saxons Girls
   88  Emily Flessas, Jr*         25:08    8:06
   90  Catherine Kiess, Jr*       25:08    8:06
  110  Grace Shomaker, Sr*        25:41    8:17
  139  Anne Frances Davis, Sr*    26:23    8:31
  145  Nicole Zaccack, Sr*        26:30    8:33
Total Time = 2:08:48     Total Places = 572

27. Yorktown
   80  Allison Klem, Sr*          25:00    8:04
   84  Caroline Meyer, Sr*        25:03    8:05
  102  Norah McDonald, Jr*        25:22    8:11
  155  Camila Fishtahler, Sr*     26:53    8:40
  157  Allison Pinson, Jr*        26:56    8:41
  180  Amelia Smith, Jr*          27:50    8:58
  188  Malene Sylte, Jr*          28:11    9:05
Total Time = 2:09:12     Total Places = 578

28. Thomas Jefferson Scie
   35  Kate Sanders, Sr*          23:43    7:39
   46  Carrie Sun, Jr*            23:59    7:44
  133  Amanda Hicks, Jr*          26:16    8:28
  164  Carolyn Carrithers, Jr*    27:12    8:46
  201  Krista McGuigan, Jr*       29:10    9:24
Total Time = 2:10:18     Total Places = 579

29. Hayfield Secondary Sc
   95  Morgan Prewitt, Sr*        25:14    8:08
  104  Cindy Zambrano, Sr*        25:24    8:12
  127  Isabel Incorvati, Jr*      26:08    8:26
  142  Maiar Mahmoud, Jr*         26:27    8:32
  193  Victoria Dewey, Jr*        28:45    9:16
  208  Malea Riley, Jr*           30:12    9:44
  212  Elizabeth Mekonnen, Jr*    30:30    9:50
Total Time = 2:11:56     Total Places = 661

30. Tuscarora Huskies
   52  Katelynn Price, Sr*        24:11    7:48
  109  Mikhaila Ritz, Jr*         25:37    8:16
  148  Sara Kidane, Jr*           26:39    8:36
  200  Dagne Palmer, Jr*          29:06    9:23
  213  Christina Barbini, Jr*     30:43    9:54
  218  Elizabeth Samios, Jr*      33:05   10:40
Total Time = 2:16:15     Total Places = 722

31. Georgetown Day
   31  Katarina Veevers-Carter, Jr*
                                   23:36    7:37
  122  Leah Snider, Sr*           26:02    8:24
  169  Tessa Cafritz, Jr*         27:16    8:48
  202  Molly Roberts, Sr*         29:10    9:24
  209  Heather Nickels, Sr*       30:14    9:45
Total Time = 2:16:16     Total Places = 733

32. Riverbend High School
  121  Sabrina Munoz, Jr*         25:57    8:22
  134  Mary Kate Brygrider, Jr*   26:19    8:29
  136  Hannah Hebertson, Sr*      26:21    8:30
  183  Jordan Riddick, Sr*        27:56    9:00
  190  Emily Fennell, Sr*         28:17    9:07
Total Time = 2:14:48     Total Places = 764

33. Clarke County
  147  Brogan Jones, Sr*          26:38    8:35
  154  Anna Fellman, So*          26:52    8:40
  185  Victoria Ewing, Jr*        28:01    9:02
  198  Kristin Waring, Jr*        28:57    9:20
  207  Elizabeth Blight, Jr*      30:11    9:44
  210  Megan Santmyer, Jr*        30:26    9:49
Total Time = 2:20:37     Total Places = 891

34. Elizabeth Seton
  173  Elena Bonilla, Jr*         27:23    8:50
  181  Gina Kugler, Jr*           27:51    8:59
  184  Katie Kelly, Sr*           27:58    9:01
  186  Jasmine Andrews, Jr*       28:05    9:03
  189  Stephanie Martinez, Sr*    28:12    9:06
Total Time = 2:19:27     Total Places = 913

35. Park View
  206  Binifsha Saboorudin, So*   29:59    9:40
  211  Shirley Hernandez, Jr*     30:27    9:49
  215  Barbara Addo, Jr*          30:58    9:59
  217  Jasmine Lathon-Gordon, Jr* 32:13   10:24
  219  Lucia Cerna, Jr*           33:27   10:47
  220  Nancy Alfaro, Jr*          33:48   10:54
  221  Sachi Khushu, So*          33:55   10:56
Total Time = 2:37:02     Total Places = 1068
        TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top
    1     1  Sabrina Romano, Sr*             6:15       13:31    21:16    6:52  Annandale            
    2        Chafin Brumfield, Sr*           6:23       13:50    21:23    6:54  Spotswood            
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    3     2  Sydney Pereira, Jr*             6:32       14:05    22:23    7:13  Chantilly            
    4     3  Megan Brady, Jr*                6:33       14:18    22:27    7:14  Mountain View (Staffo 
    5     4  Maddie Biddle, Jr*              6:33       14:23    22:35    7:17  Mountain View (Staffo 
    6     5  Bianca Morales, Sr*             6:42       14:27    22:36    7:17  Mountain View (Staffo 
    7     6  Emily Votroubek, Jr*            6:40       14:24    22:37    7:17  Broad Run High School 
    8     7  Courtney Lyons, Sr*             6:48       14:32    22:38    7:18  North Stafford       
    9     8  Eileen Nakahata, Jr*            6:46       14:29    22:38    7:18  T. C. Williams       
   10     9  Bria Elly, Sr*                  6:41       14:28    22:45    7:20  Mountain View (Staffo 
   11        Gabby Siegel, Sr*               6:41       14:32    22:46    7:20  Winston Churchill    
   12    10  Caitlin McNichol, Jr*           6:46       14:31    22:48    7:21  Loudoun County High S 
   13    11  Connor Haggerty, Sr*            6:47       14:41    22:54    7:23  Chantilly            
   14    12  Meaghan Gilmartin, Sr*          6:51       14:42    22:57    7:24  Georgetown Visitation 
   15    13  Korina Weber, Sr*               6:48       14:40    22:59    7:25  Albemarle Hs Girls   
   16    14  Caitlyn Mulcahy, Jr*            6:58       14:49    23:01    7:25  Washington-Lee       
   17    15  Romina Jimenez, Jr*             6:47       14:32    23:05    7:26  Washington-Lee       
   18        Annie Rice, Jr*                 6:54       14:39    23:05    7:27  Walt Whitman         
   19    16  Mallory Shipe, Jr*              6:39       14:29    23:07    7:27  Chantilly            
   20        Emily Bell, Jr*                 7:01       14:47    23:07    7:27  George Mason High Sch 
   21    17  Savannah Carter, Jr*            6:37       14:35    23:08    7:28  Briar Woods          
   22    18  Rebecca Shephard, Sr*           6:45       14:41    23:09    7:28  North Stafford       
   23        Ping Ni, Sr*                    6:55       14:48    23:10    7:28  Winston Churchill    
   24    19  Rachel Nelson, Sr*              6:48       14:48    23:13    7:29  Mount Vernon High Sch 
   25    20  Melissa Quinones, Sr*           6:44       14:37    23:14    7:29  Loudoun County High S 
   26    21  Nicole Hubner, So*              6:58       15:01    23:16    7:30  Battlefield          
   27    22  Aine Gallagher, Jr*             6:45       14:50    23:17    7:30  Broad Run High School 
   28    23  Catherine Babiec, Jr*           7:04       15:07    23:18    7:31  Bishop Ireton Hs     
   29    24  Elaine Harrington, Jr*          6:44       14:38    23:22    7:32  Bishop O'Connell     
   30    25  Elise Kinsey, Jr*               6:43       14:52    23:25    7:33  Chantilly            
   31    26  Cameron Ribler, Sr*             6:45       14:43    23:26    7:33  Broad Run High School 
   32    27  Maria Gibney, Jr*               6:56       15:04    23:29    7:34  Potomac Falls        
   33    28  Laurel Morton, Fr*              7:15       15:14    23:30    7:35  Sherando             
   34    29  Sydney Pryor, Jr*               6:59       15:06    23:34    7:36  Centreville Hs       
   35    30  Elizabeth Donnelly, So*         7:00       15:10    23:36    7:37  Mount Vernon High Sch 
   36    31  Katarina Veevers-Carter, Jr*
                                            6:54       14:55    23:36    7:37  Georgetown Day       
   37        Danielle Dumas, Jr*             7:07       15:05    23:37    7:37  Westfield            
   38    32  Olivia Czerewko, Jr*            7:00       15:03    23:39    7:38  Washington-Lee       
   39    33  Tessa Nester, Jr*               6:43       14:46    23:39    7:38  Loudoun County High S 
   40    34  Jiyun Lim, Sr*                  7:05       15:16    23:40    7:38  Chantilly            
   41        Lauren Medellin, Jr*            7:08       15:13    23:41    7:38  Walt Whitman         
   42    35  Kate Sanders, Sr*               6:52       15:10    23:43    7:39  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   43    36  Hannah Schaefer, So*            7:12       15:12    23:43    7:39  Heritage Leesburg    
   44    37  Laura Macaluso, Sr*             7:09       15:12    23:44    7:39  Oakton               
   45    38  Corinne Zinser, Jr*             7:07       15:14    23:44    7:39  James Robinson       
   46    39  Kathryn Herbert, Jr*            7:01       15:06    23:45    7:40  Chantilly            
   47    40  Taylor Leonard, Jr*             7:00       14:59    23:46    7:40  Washington-Lee       
   48    41  Emily Walker, Sr*               7:01       15:06    23:47    7:40  Washington-Lee       
   49    42  Isabel Larroca, So*             7:00       15:04    23:52    7:42  Washington-Lee       
   50    43  Jennifer Loh, Jr*               7:05       15:15    23:55    7:43  Chantilly            
   51    44  Rachel Stukenborg, Jr*          6:56       15:07    23:55    7:43  Albemarle Hs Girls   
   52    45  Morgan Albertson, So*           7:01       15:10    23:55    7:43  Battlefield          
   53    46  Carrie Sun, Jr*                 7:06       15:15    23:59    7:44  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   54        Alex Jochems, Sr*               6:56       15:06    23:59    7:44  Stone Bridge         
   55    47  Emma Davis, Jr*                 6:52       15:14    24:03    7:45  Mountain View (Staffo 
   56    48  Mary Johnson, Sr*               7:08       15:20    24:04    7:46  Bishop Ireton Hs     
   57        Juliana Laszakovits, Sr*        6:58       15:15    24:05    7:46  George C. Marshall   
   58        Amelia Lawrence, Sr*            7:03       15:14    24:06    7:46  Walt Whitman         
   59    49  Emma Kirwan, Jr*                7:16       15:35    24:07    7:47  Freedom-South Riding 
   60    50  Brianne Hayden, Sr*             7:13       15:18    24:09    7:47  James Madison        
   61    51  Mary Mulkerin, Jr*              7:10       15:18    24:10    7:48  Middletown, Md       
   62    52  Katelynn Price, Sr*             7:03       15:11    24:11    7:48  Tuscarora Huskies    
   63    53  Sydney Evans, Jr*               7:10       15:35    24:12    7:48  Centreville Hs       
   64    54  Yesenia Stevenson, Sr*          7:34       15:38    24:12    7:48  James Madison        
   65    55  Connie Tran, Jr*                6:47       15:07    24:13    7:48  Annandale            
   66    56  Elizabeth Ellis, Jr*            6:59       15:12    24:14    7:49  Centreville Hs       
   67    57  Kimberly Ona, Sr*               7:04       15:18    24:14    7:49  Centreville Hs       
   68        Deborah Gross, Jr*              6:51       15:16    24:15    7:49  Richard Montgomery H. 
   69        Molly Sanino, Sr*               7:11       15:35    24:16    7:50  Governor Thomas Johns 
   70    58  Jennifer Reid, Sr*              6:49       15:13    24:17    7:50  Mountain View (Staffo 
   71        Denisha Smith, Jr*              7:32       15:54    24:17    7:50  Cosby                
   72    59  Ashley Whittle, Jr*             7:10       15:24    24:17    7:50  Annandale            
   73        Sarah Reitzes, Sr*              6:59       15:18    24:18    7:50  Winston Churchill    
   74    60  Jamie Soell, Jr*                6:56       15:17    24:21    7:51  Briar Woods          
   75    61  Despina Giannopoulos, Jr*       7:13       15:38    24:21    7:51  North Stafford       
   76    62  Lauren Fortier, Sr*             7:23       15:44    24:22    7:51  Briar Woods          
   77    63  Jenna Rieden, Jr*               7:35       15:49    24:23    7:52  Oakton               
   78        Krystal Wilson, Jr*             7:12       15:43    24:27    7:53  Lee-Davis            
   79    64  Victoria Shepard, Jr*           7:31       15:44    24:28    7:53  North Stafford       
   80    65  Emily Oliver, Sr*               7:01       15:28    24:28    7:54  Annandale            
   81    66  Allison Gliot, Sr*              7:17       15:36    24:29    7:54  Bishop O'Connell     
   82        Breanna Munson, Jr*             7:15       15:35    24:29    7:54  Spotswood            
   83    67  Casey Reynolds, So*             7:15       15:38    24:30    7:54  Sherando             
   84    68  Aissa Martinez, So*             7:00       15:26    24:34    7:55  James Robinson       
   85        Katherine Randazzo, Jr*         7:01       15:30    24:35    7:56  George C. Marshall   
   86    69  Jilly Ostick, Jr*               7:36       15:56    24:38    7:56  Oakton               
   87    70  Samantha Piotrowski, So*        7:06       15:39    24:39    7:57  Quince Orchard       
   88    71  Dorthy Sackey, Sr*              7:11       15:53    24:41    7:58  T. C. Williams       
   89    72  Sara Morrissey, Sr*             7:30       15:42    24:45    7:59  Georgetown Visitation 
   90    73  Emily Geyer, Jr*                7:24       15:44    24:47    7:59  Potomac Falls        
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   91    74  Meghan Dalbec, Sr*              7:01       15:42    24:50    8:01  Georgetown Visitation 
   92    75  Kara Perdue, Jr*                7:25       15:50    24:51    8:01  Centreville Hs       
   93    76  Gracia Luoma-Overstreet, So*
                                            7:35       16:03    24:53    8:01  Washington-Lee       
   94        Savannah Murrin, Jr*            7:27       15:54    24:53    8:02  Cosby                
   95    77  Ava Bergman, Jr*                7:16       15:43    24:54    8:02  James Robinson       
   96    78  Annie Nissen, Sr*               7:35       16:02    24:55    8:02  Oakton               
   97    79  Tori Galliani, Jr*              7:06       15:40    24:58    8:03  Quince Orchard       
   98        Nichole Pedowitz, Sr*           7:12       15:51    24:59    8:03  Richard Montgomery H. 
   99        Kara Coppock, Jr*               7:21       15:47    24:59    8:03  Monticello Hs        
  100    80  Allison Klem, Sr*               7:09       15:29    25:00    8:04  Yorktown             
  101        Giulia Cajati, Sr*              7:36       16:03    25:01    8:04  Washington-Lee       
  102    81  Celia Capehart, Jr*             7:36       15:59    25:02    8:04  Oakton               
  103    82  Maggie Stievater, Sr*           7:20       15:58    25:02    8:04  Bishop O'Connell     
  104    83  Lexi Palacio, Jr*               7:04       15:47    25:02    8:04  Potomac Falls        
  105    84  Caroline Meyer, Sr*             7:41       16:04    25:03    8:05  Yorktown             
  106    85  Taylor Altomare, Jr*            7:14       15:48    25:04    8:05  Middletown, Md       
  107    86  Madison Lowry, Jr*              7:36       16:14    25:05    8:05  Heritage Leesburg    
  108    87  Samantha Adas, Jr*              7:25       16:04    25:05    8:05  Briar Woods          
  109    88  Emily Flessas, Jr*              7:33       15:59    25:08    8:06  Langley Saxons Girls 
  110    89  Yussre Elbardicy, Sr*           7:14       16:00    25:08    8:06  James Madison        
  111    90  Catherine Kiess, Jr*            7:33       15:59    25:08    8:06  Langley Saxons Girls 
  112    91  Abby Ince, Sr*                  7:15       15:55    25:10    8:07  Albemarle Hs Girls   
  113    92  Anna Bultrowicz, Jr*            7:20       15:54    25:10    8:07  Loudoun County High S 
  114    93  Claire Trivisonno, Jr*          7:31       15:57    25:11    8:07  Georgetown Visitation 
  115    94  Kate Gillespie, Sr*             7:31       16:05    25:14    8:08  Georgetown Visitation 
  116    95  Morgan Prewitt, Sr*             7:36       16:18    25:14    8:08  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  117        Susana Gutierrez, Jr*           7:28       16:08    25:14    8:08  Dominion             
  118    96  Elizabeth Carpenter, Jr*        7:25       15:52    25:15    8:08  Centreville Hs       
  119    97  Brenna Curtin, Jr*              7:44       16:06    25:15    8:09  Freedom-South Riding 
  120        Samantha Downey, Sr*            7:31       16:09    25:16    8:09  McLean               
  121        Muna Sigdel, So*                7:31       16:10    25:16    8:09  McLean               
  122    98  Emily Griffin, Sr*              7:20       16:05    25:18    8:09  Bishop O'Connell     
  123    99  Rachel Barranco, Jr*            7:23       16:06    25:18    8:10  Albemarle Hs Girls   
  124   100  Julia Malloy, Sr*               7:24       16:04    25:19    8:10  Georgetown Visitation 
  125   101  Morgan Lataillade, Jr*          7:35       16:19    25:19    8:10  T. C. Williams       
  126        Sarah Wallace, Sr*              7:25       16:11    25:20    8:10  Woodgrove Hs         
  127        Lelia Troiano, Sr*              7:44       16:24    25:21    8:10  Washington-Lee       
  128        Dakota Wenberg, Fr*             7:40       16:18    25:22    8:11  Washington-Lee       
  129   102  Norah McDonald, Jr*             7:34       16:07    25:22    8:11  Yorktown             
  130   103  Sarah Clampet, Jr*              7:19       16:02    25:23    8:11  Middletown, Md       
  131        Andrea Ruano, Sr*               7:04       16:02    25:23    8:11  Potomac High School  
  132        Kristina Bjorksten, Jr*         7:33       16:11    25:24    8:12  McLean               
  133   104  Cindy Zambrano, Sr*             7:23       16:01    25:24    8:12  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  134   105  Elizabeth Bloom, Sr*            7:29       16:21    25:27    8:12  Bishop O'Connell     
  135   106  Alesha Watson, Sr*              7:47       16:41    25:29    8:13  Sherando             
  136   107  Fatmeh Basma, So*               7:36       16:05    25:35    8:15  Heritage Leesburg    
  137   108  Emmy Freedman, Jr*              7:37       16:20    25:37    8:16  T. C. Williams       
  138   109  Mikhaila Ritz, Jr*              7:29       16:14    25:37    8:16  Tuscarora Huskies    
  139        Emily Davidson, Sr*             7:30       16:13    25:39    8:16  Monticello Hs        
  140        Caroline Zottl, Sr*             7:34       16:19    25:40    8:17  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  141   110  Grace Shomaker, Sr*             7:41       16:25    25:41    8:17  Langley Saxons Girls 
  142        Paige Taylor, Sr*               7:44       16:23    25:41    8:17  Washington-Lee       
  143   111  Hayley Bumgardner, Jr*          7:31       16:13    25:42    8:17  Battlefield          
  144   112  Rachel Rapp, Sr*                7:38       16:33    25:44    8:18  Middletown, Md       
  145   113  Julia Wendelin, Jr*             7:35       16:25    25:45    8:18  Mount Vernon High Sch 
  146   114  Emily Maxwell, Jr*              7:36       16:38    25:47    8:19  Quince Orchard       
  147        Megan Nguyen, Sr*               8:01       16:43    25:48    8:19  South County Xc      
  148        Sara Coulter, Jr*               7:26       16:12    25:48    8:19  Dominion             
  149   115  Amanda McDermott, Sr*           7:47       16:43    25:49    8:19  Briar Woods          
  150        Rebecca Rhinehart, Jr*          7:38       16:24    25:49    8:20  Washington-Lee       
  151        Morgen Scott, Sr*               7:47       16:25    25:50    8:20  Washington-Lee       
  152        Kathy Nunez, Sr*                7:48       16:20    25:51    8:20  Gar-Field Senior High 
  153        Kelly Miller, Jr*               7:39       16:24    25:53    8:21  Stone Bridge         
  154   116  Katie Johnson, Jr*              7:38       16:20    25:54    8:21  Freedom-South Riding 
  155   117  Ashley Boynton, Jr*             7:20       16:21    25:54    8:21  Broad Run High School 
  156   118  Alexis Gonzales, Sr*            7:15       16:05    25:56    8:22  Briar Woods          
  157   119  Courtney Glover, Jr*            7:19       16:11    25:57    8:22  Heritage Leesburg    
  158   120  Marie Harrington, Jr*           7:49       16:43    25:57    8:22  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  159   121  Sabrina Munoz, Jr*              7:59       16:57    25:57    8:22  Riverbend High School 
  160        Isabelle Quinn, Fr*             8:06       16:54    25:57    8:22  Washington-Lee       
  161        Kalle Mace, Jr*                 7:49       16:42    25:59    8:23  South County Xc      
  162        Kaitlin Dumont, So*             7:59       16:38    26:01    8:23  Washington-Lee       
  163   122  Leah Snider, Sr*                7:43       16:35    26:02    8:24  Georgetown Day       
  164        Emily Scott, Sr*                7:18       16:21    26:02    8:24  Governor Thomas Johns 
  165   123  Michelle Tansey, Sr*            7:29       16:21    26:03    8:24  Bishop O'Connell     
  166   124  Paola Vallejos, Jr*             7:51       16:41    26:04    8:24  Loudoun County High S 
  167   125  Zoey Cain, Fr*                  7:53       16:50    26:05    8:25  Quince Orchard       
  168        Amy Jalloh, So*                 7:59       16:48    26:06    8:25  South County Xc      
  169   126  Mackenzie Bailey, Sr*           7:56       16:48    26:06    8:25  James Madison        
  170        Savannah Fader, Sr*             7:41       16:33    26:07    8:25  Woodbridge Shs       
  171        Lauren Blankenship, Jr*         7:39       16:32    26:07    8:25  Lee-Davis            
  172        Emily Miah, Jr*                 7:32       16:21    26:08    8:26  Potomac High School  
  173   127  Isabel Incorvati, Jr*           7:42       16:38    26:08    8:26  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  174        Marissa Resmini, Jr*            7:53       16:46    26:09    8:26  South County Xc      
  175        Ingrid Bonilla, Jr*             8:02       16:57    26:09    8:26  Osbourn              
  176   128  Kelsey Tidgewell, Jr*           7:40       16:35    26:10    8:26  Heritage Leesburg    
  177        Maddie Cook, Sr*                7:42       16:42    26:10    8:26  Dominion             
  178        Sydney Walker, Sr*              7:32       16:39    26:12    8:27  Frederick Hs         
  179   129  Sabi Singh, Jr*                 7:27       16:30    26:13    8:27  Centreville Hs       
  180   130  Destiny Allen, Sr*              7:38       16:43    26:13    8:27  Georgetown Visitation 
  181        Madeleine Keach, Jr*            7:59       16:56    26:14    8:27  Charlottesville      
  182        Wendy Aguilar, Sr*              7:43       16:45    26:14    8:28  Strasburg            
  183   131  Bre Zwoyer, Jr*                 7:23       16:42    26:15    8:28  Albemarle Hs Girls   
  184   132  Amy Gelb, Jr*                   7:55       16:48    26:16    8:28  James Madison        
  185   133  Amanda Hicks, Jr*               7:53       16:52    26:16    8:28  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  186        Olivia Whitehurst, Sr*          7:34       16:34    26:16    8:28  Centreville Hs       
  187   134  Mary Kate Brygrider, Jr*        7:57       16:55    26:19    8:29  Riverbend High School 
  188   135  Paola Villatoro, Jr*            7:43       16:48    26:19    8:29  Mount Vernon High Sch 
  189        Danielle Whaley, Jr*            7:58       17:01    26:20    8:30  Sherwood             
  190   136  Hannah Hebertson, Sr*           7:58       16:55    26:21    8:30  Riverbend High School 
  191   137  Julia Polentes, Sr*             7:44       16:36    26:22    8:30  Heritage Leesburg    
  192   138  Sarah Gillette, Jr*             7:45       16:56    26:23    8:30  Briar Woods          
  193   139  Anne Frances Davis, Sr*         7:41       16:34    26:23    8:31  Langley Saxons Girls 
  194        Kathy Van, Sr*                  7:42       16:51    26:24    8:31  Governor Thomas Johns 
  195   140  Melissa Casamento, Jr*          7:28       16:48    26:25    8:31  Potomac Falls        
  196   141  Sydney Speetjens, Sr*           7:30       16:38    26:25    8:31  Bishop O'Connell     
  197        Nikki Golomb, Jr*               7:57       17:01    26:25    8:31  Sherwood             
  198        Morgan Lynch, Sr*               7:51       16:52    26:25    8:31  Richard Montgomery H. 
  199   142  Maiar Mahmoud, Jr*              7:36       16:33    26:27    8:32  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  200   143  Jamie Farah, Jr*                7:51       16:46    26:27    8:32  Freedom-South Riding 
  201   144  Abbey Zackular, Sr*             7:44       16:53    26:28    8:32  Broad Run High School 
  202        Tiffany Pirault, Jr*            8:08       17:17    26:29    8:32  Westfield            
  203   145  Nicole Zaccack, Sr*             7:42       16:29    26:30    8:33  Langley Saxons Girls 
  204   146  Riley Lopez, Jr*                7:36       16:43    26:31    8:33  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  205        Lauren Phillips, Jr*            7:39       16:37    26:32    8:33  Lee-Davis            
  206        Gelare Ghajar-Rahimi, Jr*       7:28       16:49    26:37    8:35  George C. Marshall   
  207   147  Brogan Jones, Sr*               7:38       16:40    26:38    8:35  Clarke County        
  208   148  Sara Kidane, Jr*                7:22       17:01    26:39    8:36  Tuscarora Huskies    
  209        Amanda Farahati, Jr*            7:22       16:38    26:41    8:36  Frederick Hs         
  210        Yoonah Kim, So*                 7:41       16:55    26:42    8:36  Centreville Hs       
  211   149  Jenna Robinson, Jr*             7:57       17:05    26:42    8:36  James Madison        
  212        Rachel Orlowsky, Jr*            7:42       16:55    26:42    8:36  Centreville Hs       
  213        Caitlin Thomson, Jr*            7:48       16:56    26:42    8:37  Charlottesville      
  214        Marisel Wilbur, Sr*             8:00       17:00    26:43    8:37  Georgetown Visitation 
  215        Jesse Lee-Bauder, Jr*           8:04       17:15    26:43    8:37  Washington-Lee       
  216   150  Kylee Nisker, Jr*               7:29       16:41    26:44    8:37  Annandale            
  217        Rachel Audent, Jr*              7:49       16:55    26:44    8:37  Georgetown Visitation 
  218   151  Anna Chelak, Jr*                7:23       16:54    26:45    8:38  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  219   152  Kavita Sthanamurthy, Jr*        7:36       16:51    26:46    8:38  Potomac Falls        
  220        Belinda Vu, So*                 7:50       17:04    26:47    8:38  Washington-Lee       
  221        Elizabeth Bahret, Sr*           8:10       17:22    26:48    8:38  Georgetown Visitation 
  222        Elizabeth Johnson, Jr*          7:42       16:51    26:48    8:39  Centreville Hs       
  223        Coco Maghamez, So*              7:45       16:56    26:49    8:39  Briar Woods          
  224   153  Megan Zagrodniczek, Sr*         7:45       16:52    26:49    8:39  Freedom-South Riding 
  225        Melissa Morella, Jr*            7:55       17:17    26:50    8:39  Richard Montgomery H. 
  226        Jennifer Thach, Sr*             7:52       16:59    26:51    8:40  Manassas Park High Sc 
  227   154  Anna Fellman, So*               7:50       17:02    26:52    8:40  Clarke County        
  228   155  Camila Fishtahler, Sr*          7:54       16:57    26:53    8:40  Yorktown             
  229   156  Christina Orlando, Jr*          8:08       17:24    26:55    8:41  Potomac Falls        
  230   157  Allison Pinson, Jr*             8:19       17:20    26:56    8:41  Yorktown             
  231        Anne Zerull, Sr*                8:01       17:15    26:58    8:42  James Wood High Schoo 
  232   158  Isabelle Caballero, Jr*         7:41       16:48    26:58    8:42  Mount Vernon High Sch 
  233        Charlotte Kirks, Jr*            8:01       17:18    26:59    8:42  James Wood High Schoo 
  234   159  Carolina Myers, So*             7:32       16:39    27:00    8:42  James Robinson       
  235        Emma Davis, Jr*                 7:57       17:10    27:00    8:42  St. John's Cath. Prep 
  236   160  Alison Mabery, Jr*              7:52       17:12    27:02    8:43  Broad Run High School 
  237        Claire Pohl, Jr*                8:02       17:16    27:02    8:43  Georgetown Visitation 
  238   161  Jennifer Eisentrout, Sr*        7:42       16:54    27:04    8:44  Sherando             
  239   162  Maritza Villaroel, Jr*          7:39       17:04    27:08    8:45  James Robinson       
  240        Katherine Hanlon, Sr*           7:58       17:15    27:09    8:45  Sherwood             
  241        Bria Wiest, Sr*                 7:53       17:09    27:10    8:46  Eastern View         
  242        Mindy Cooper, Sr*               8:15       17:50    27:10    8:46  Millbrook High School 
  243        Ryan Braumann, Sr*              7:47       17:22    27:10    8:46  Briar Woods          
  244   163  Caroline Bauserman, Jr*         7:49       17:08    27:11    8:46  Sherando             
  245        Kathryn Vidrine, Sr*            8:00       17:22    27:11    8:46  Bishop O'Connell     
  246   164  Carolyn Carrithers, Jr*         8:13       17:30    27:12    8:46  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  247   165  Nicole Myers, So*               7:43       17:17    27:14    8:47  James Robinson       
  248        Alex Zarzuela, Jr*              8:02       17:21    27:15    8:47  Skyline              
  249   166  Hanna Mikalson, Jr*             7:35       17:04    27:15    8:47  James Robinson       
  250   167  Marie Tummarello, Jr*           7:56       17:05    27:16    8:47  James Madison        
  251   168  Avery McMunn, Jr*               8:08       17:38    27:16    8:48  Potomac Falls        
  252   169  Tessa Cafritz, Jr*              8:02       17:26    27:16    8:48  Georgetown Day       
  253        Ilana Shapiro, So*              8:11       17:28    27:17    8:48  Washington-Lee       
  254   170  Julia Beiro, Jr*                7:42       17:17    27:17    8:48  T. C. Williams       
  255   171  McKenzie Hamlin, Sr*            7:45       17:05    27:18    8:48  North Stafford       
  256        Ariana Chaivararon, Jr*         7:38       17:08    27:21    8:49  Washington-Lee       
  257   172  Madison Lewis, Jr*              7:50       17:30    27:21    8:49  Middletown, Md       
  258        Jailene Rodriguez, Jr*          8:08       17:33    27:22    8:49  Potomac Falls        
  259        Sammy Sison, Sr*                7:39       17:08    27:23    8:50  Bishop O'Connell     
  260   173  Elena Bonilla, Jr*              7:49       17:15    27:23    8:50  Elizabeth Seton      
  261        Sarah Bernet, Jr*               7:57       17:18    27:27    8:51  Chantilly            
  262        Leah Roberts, So*               8:13       17:47    27:31    8:52  Massaponax High Schoo 
  263   174  Jyoti Chudasama, Jr*            7:43       17:06    27:34    8:53  Loudoun County High S 
  264   175  Kathyrn Moss, Jr*               8:14       17:39    27:35    8:54  Freedom-South Riding 
  265   176  Kate Noffsinger, Sr*            7:44       17:23    27:37    8:54  Middletown, Md       
  266   177  Emily Dann, Sr*                 8:17       17:41    27:39    8:55  Heritage Leesburg    
  267   178  Samantha Filyac, So*            8:00       17:40    27:40    8:55  Mount Vernon High Sch 
  268        Kristine Mapili, Sr*            8:07       17:45    27:42    8:56  Potomac High School  
  269        Carolyn Myers, Jr*              7:51       17:36    27:43    8:56  Charlottesville      
  270        Amy Buracker, Sr*               8:14       17:45    27:44    8:57  Skyline              
  271        Patsy Flynn, Sr*                8:00       17:28    27:45    8:57  Georgetown Visitation 
  272   179  Maria Newlands, So*             7:53       17:23    27:49    8:58  Quince Orchard       
  273   180  Amelia Smith, Jr*               8:16       17:52    27:50    8:58  Yorktown             
  274        Ariana Mazzucchelli, Sr*        8:17       17:48    27:50    8:59  Washington-Lee       
  275   181  Gina Kugler, Jr*                7:51       17:43    27:51    8:59  Elizabeth Seton      
  276        Lindsay Condon, Jr*             7:55       17:44    27:52    8:59  Centreville Hs       
  277        Emily Uosseph, Sr*              7:55       17:25    27:53    8:59  James Robinson       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  278   182  Katherine Iskander, Fr*         8:14       17:56    27:53    9:00  Battlefield          
  279        Cinthia Ennaco, Sr*             8:34       17:53    27:54    9:00  St. John's College Hi 
  280   183  Jordan Riddick, Sr*             8:04       17:48    27:56    9:00  Riverbend High School 
  281        Emily Stanton, Sr*              8:14       17:46    27:57    9:01  James Madison        
  282        Jackie Villarroel, Jr*          7:57       17:36    27:57    9:01  James Robinson       
  283   184  Katie Kelly, Sr*                8:08       17:51    27:58    9:01  Elizabeth Seton      
  284        Maya Sterrett, Fr*              8:25       18:01    28:01    9:02  Washington-Lee       
  285        Ellie Barwinczak, Jr*           8:27       18:12    28:01    9:02  Dominion             
  286   185  Victoria Ewing, Jr*             8:24       18:15    28:01    9:02  Clarke County        
  287   186  Jasmine Andrews, Jr*            8:08       17:51    28:05    9:03  Elizabeth Seton      
  288        Annika Rhinehart, Fr*           8:37       18:09    28:08    9:04  Washington-Lee       
  289   187  Shannon Quinn, Sr*              8:22       17:58    28:11    9:05  North Stafford       
  290   188  Malene Sylte, Jr*               8:07       17:48    28:11    9:05  Yorktown             
  291   189  Stephanie Martinez, Sr*         7:50       17:27    28:12    9:06  Elizabeth Seton      
  292        Katherine Kocher, Sr*           8:34       18:02    28:12    9:06  Yorktown             
  293        Ashley Darang, So*              7:55       17:29    28:12    9:06  Bishop O'Connell     
  294        Jen Pinkowski, Sr*              7:56       17:53    28:15    9:07  Stone Bridge         
  295   190  Emily Fennell, Sr*              7:54       17:52    28:17    9:07  Riverbend High School 
  296        Zoe Sunshine, Jr*               8:09       18:12    28:20    9:08  Walt Whitman         
  297        Johanna Cabrera, Sr*            7:59       17:27    28:23    9:09  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  298        Bernie Jarvis, Sr*              7:59       17:58    28:31    9:12  Bishop O'Connell     
  299        Jennifer Sharkey, Sr*           8:54       18:31    28:33    9:12  Georgetown Visitation 
  300   191  Averi Drummer, Sr*              7:52       18:11    28:33    9:12  Battlefield          
  301        Meghan Drechsler, Jr*           8:22       18:27    28:38    9:14  Westfield            
  302   192  Beth Blank, So*                 8:25       18:17    28:41    9:15  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  303   193  Victoria Dewey, Jr*             8:16       18:32    28:45    9:16  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  304        Anna Karaglina, Jr*             8:37       18:24    28:45    9:16  Washington-Lee       
  305        Micki Nahas, Jr*                8:40       18:41    28:49    9:18  St. John's College Hi 
  306   194  Allee White, Sr*                7:57       18:02    28:50    9:18  Loudoun County High S 
  307   195  Allyson Aller, Fr*              8:30       18:18    28:50    9:18  Quince Orchard       
  308   196  Paige Foley, Sr*                7:26       17:39    28:51    9:18  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  309        Courtney Smith, Jr*             8:20       18:27    28:52    9:19  Patriot High School  
  310   197  Brittany Reichelt, Jr*          8:26       18:21    28:53    9:19  Middletown, Md       
  311        Kelsey Rivera, Jr*              7:55       18:16    28:54    9:19  Centreville Hs       
  312   198  Kristin Waring, Jr*             8:23       18:17    28:57    9:20  Clarke County        
  313        Nora Butkiewicz, Sr*            8:41       18:41    28:58    9:20  George Mason High Sch 
  314        Allison Funk, Jr*               8:24       18:31    28:58    9:21  Skyline              
  315        Mora Hav, Jr*                   8:27       18:20    29:00    9:21  Washington-Lee       
  316   199  Emily Van Opdorp, Jr*           8:32       18:37    29:05    9:23  North Stafford       
  317   200  Dagne Palmer, Jr*               8:38       18:53    29:06    9:23  Tuscarora Huskies    
  318        Thai Monore, Sr*                8:13       18:19    29:09    9:24  Potomac High School  
  319   201  Krista McGuigan, Jr*            8:28       18:52    29:10    9:24  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  320   202  Molly Roberts, Sr*              8:37       18:40    29:10    9:24  Georgetown Day       
  321        Victoria Ferrante, Sr*          8:27       18:17    29:11    9:25  Yorktown             
  322        Kelli Willis, Jr*               8:24       18:39    29:21    9:28  James Madison        
  323   203  Chelsey Garcia, Jr*             8:06       18:23    29:22    9:28  Annandale            
  324        Mary Lauer, Jr*                 8:08       18:48    29:28    9:30  George Mason High Sch 
  325        Erika Hubbard, Sr*              8:06       18:27    29:32    9:31  Centreville Hs       
  326        Molly Connole, Jr*              8:28       18:48    29:34    9:32  St. John's Cath. Prep 
  327   204  Jackie Pastore, Jr*             9:02       19:06    29:34    9:32  T. C. Williams       
  328        Whitney Morelli, Sr*            8:18       18:28    29:36    9:33  Cosby                
  329        Emma Foley, Sr*                 8:47       19:04    29:36    9:33  Westfield            
  330        Meredith Morgan, Jr*            8:22       18:56    29:47    9:36  Patriot High School  
  331        Kristen Rivera, Jr*             8:12       18:48    29:50    9:37  Centreville Hs       
  332        Virginia Pannill, Jr*           8:22       18:54    29:50    9:37  Eastern View         
  333        Kanyinsola Oduntan, Jr*         8:23       18:39    29:53    9:38  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  334   205  Kelly Erlendson, Sr*            8:25       18:57    29:53    9:38  Broad Run High School 
  335   206  Binifsha Saboorudin, So*        9:05       19:16    29:59    9:40  Park View            
  336        Anna Mendelson, So*             8:55       19:12    30:01    9:41  Washington-Lee       
  337        Alexandra Vincent, Sr*          9:06       19:12    30:03    9:41  Yorktown             
  338        Marcia Newman, Sr*              8:55       19:30    30:08    9:43  Wakefield Va         
  339   207  Elizabeth Blight, Jr*           8:24       18:51    30:11    9:44  Clarke County        
  340   208  Malea Riley, Jr*                8:21       19:02    30:12    9:44  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  341        Nataly Montano, Sr*             8:30       19:25    30:13    9:45  Washington-Lee       
  342   209  Heather Nickels, Sr*            9:09       19:42    30:14    9:45  Georgetown Day       
  343        April Ponderer, Sr*             8:18       18:55    30:15    9:45  Liberty High School ( 
  344   210  Megan Santmyer, Jr*             8:32       19:14    30:26    9:49  Clarke County        
  345   211  Shirley Hernandez, Jr*          9:12       19:48    30:27    9:49  Park View            
  346   212  Elizabeth Mekonnen, Jr*         8:49       19:29    30:30    9:50  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  347   213  Christina Barbini, Jr*          8:45       19:21    30:43    9:54  Tuscarora Huskies    
  348   214  Lena Darasang, Sr*              8:36       19:33    30:46    9:55  Mount Vernon High Sch 
  349   215  Barbara Addo, Jr*               9:12       19:49    30:58    9:59  Park View            
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  350        Kathryn Mullins, Jr*            9:08       20:00    31:01   10:00  Yorktown             
  351        Rebecca Rowell, So*             8:53       19:50    31:02   10:00  Washington-Lee       
  352        Olivia Patton, Jr*              9:24       20:24    31:43   10:14  St. John's College Hi 
  353   216  Julianne Parker, Fr*            8:45       19:50    31:59   10:19  Quince Orchard       
  354        Lara Phillips, Jr*              9:08       20:01    32:03   10:20  Yorktown             
  355        Tiffany Quach, So*              8:35       20:00    32:11   10:23  James Robinson       
  356   217  Jasmine Lathon-Gordon, Jr*      9:18       20:32    32:13   10:24  Park View            
  357        Audrey Davis, Jr*               8:40       20:19    32:22   10:26  Broad Run High School 
  358        Fortuna Ngai, Sr*               8:38       20:38    32:52   10:36  Broad Run High School 
  359        Katie Owens, Sr*                9:43       21:11    33:02   10:39  Georgetown Visitation 
  360   218  Elizabeth Samios, Jr*           9:18       21:03    33:05   10:40  Tuscarora Huskies    
  361   219  Lucia Cerna, Jr*               10:07       21:44    33:27   10:47  Park View            
  362        Julianna Barr, Jr*              9:31       21:22    33:36   10:50  St. John's College Hi 
  363        Stephanie Clark, Sr*            9:25       21:14    33:40   10:51  Woodbridge Shs       
  364   220  Nancy Alfaro, Jr*              10:10       21:51    33:48   10:54  Park View            
  365   221  Sachi Khushu, So*               9:49       21:51    33:55   10:56  Park View            
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  366        Adriana Thornton, Sr*          10:03       22:25    35:30   11:27  Washington-Lee       
  367        Tiffany Sequeira, Jr*          10:12       22:57    35:41   11:30  Falls Church High Sch 
  368        Katie Grygo, Sr*               10:05       22:43    36:25   11:45  Georgetown Visitation 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  369        Uyen Dao, Fr*                  11:28       25:26    39:42   12:48  Park View            
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  370        Marissa Dudek, Jr*             11:44       26:20    41:47   13:29  Wakefield Va         
  371        Emily Brown, Sr*               10:51       28:43    42:24   13:41  Middletown, Md       
* indicates females
10 finishers among Women Under 2
30 finishers among Women 2 - 2
192 finishers among Women 3 - 3
139 finishers among Women 4 - 4
0 male finishers
371 female finishers
371 total finishers

Oatlands JV Underclassmen Boys


Sep. 17, 2011


Results by runhigh.com
 


PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Broad Run High School   128   11   21   22   36   38   52   79    19:01    0:45
  2 Freedom-South Riding    134    2    3   18   19   92  127  143    18:37    2:15
  3 Albemarle Hs            150    4    6   10   27  103  152  261    18:45    2:07
  4 Thomas Jefferson Scie   223   20   26   44   57   76   87   91    19:23    0:56
  5 Battlefield             229   30   34   48   54   63  151  414    19:28    0:28
  6 Centreville Hs          231   17   23   32   55  104  123  135    19:20    1:13
  7 Loudoun County High S   244    9   13   29   95   98  128  183    19:15    1:26
  8 Oakton                  289   14   49   68   78   80  120  126    19:31    1:11
  9 Briar Woods             301   12   46   64   82   97  116  146    19:31    1:18
 10 Richard Montgomery H.   392   43   65   77   86  121  131  258    19:47    0:44
 11 Heritage Leesburg       414   41   62   73   89  149  164  202    19:50    1:02
 12 Sherando                424    5   74   90   99  156  338  368    19:40    2:13
 13 Osbourn Park            432   24   33  122  124  129  130  237    19:45    1:06
 14 Chantilly               506   67   71  114  118  136  196  214    19:59    0:34
 15 George Mason High Sch   602   81  105  109  138  169  173  185    20:08    0:42
 16 Patriot High School     614   45  112  119  154  184  216  240    20:08    1:16
 17 Clover Hill             617   66   88  133  139  191  194  195    20:11    1:03
 18 Annandale               637   25   72  117  172  251  319  373    20:09    2:07
 19 Hayfield Secondary Sc   668    7  144  160  178  179  225  260    20:04    2:22
 20 Gonzaga                 669   39   83  108  213  226  244  256    20:14    1:43
 21 Washington-Lee          678   40   94  157  177  210  228  272    20:15    1:35
 22 Potomac Falls           687   84   93  137  180  193  231  245    20:18    0:55
 23 Woodgrove Hs            806   28   42  219  253  264  307  327    20:26    2:10
 24 Dominion                818    8   50  182  243  335  337  345    20:25    3:44
 25 Sherwood                832   58  125  141  218  290  302  322    20:33    1:59
 26 Monticello Hs           835   56  167  187  201  224              20:33    1:24
 27 Langley Saxons Boys     851  106  153  163  208  221  234  247    20:34    1:02
 28 Walt Whitman            869   60  161  171  235  242  267  269    20:36    1:30
 29 Mountain View (Staffo   902    1  100  101  321  379  395         20:32    5:41
 30 Bishop Ireton Hs        941  132  150  166  205  288  352  401    20:44    1:23
 31 Linganore               952   96  134  162  266  294              20:45    1:44
 32 South County Xc         989   85  102  238  255  309  326  333    20:49    1:59
 33 Riverbend High School   992   61  181  211  262  277  297  299    20:49    1:50
 34 North Stafford         1010   59  190  192  249  320              20:53    2:18
 35 Kettle Run             1020  113  188  189  248  282  310  325    20:50    1:33
 36 Woodbridge Shs         1022   69  147  206  270  330  332  351    20:55    2:26
 37 Lee-Davis              1027  107  111  174  295  340  380  398    20:55    2:18
 38 Cosby                  1028   53  203  212  217  343  354  370    20:56    2:43
 39 Westfield              1042   37  197  233  259  316  346  367    20:53    2:40
 40 Georgetown Day         1054   35   51  276  344  348  355  406    21:01    3:09
 41 James Robinson         1104  140  158  252  271  283  286  300    21:00    1:17
 42 Georgetown Preparator  1131   16  222  279  280  334  342  389    21:00    3:29
 43 Stone Bridge           1148   15  239  250  287  357  372  397    21:02    3:49
 44 T. C. Williams         1167  168  209  254  263  273  278  284    21:06    0:56
 45 Tuscarora Huskies      1169  199  200  207  265  298  303  317    21:08    0:53
 46 Catoctin               1204  110  142  170  383  399  411  426    21:32    3:30
 47 Atlee                  1210   75  159  275  339  362  408  424    21:21    2:55
 48 Falls Church High Sch  1246  148  186  223  305  384  396  400    21:25    2:54
 49 St. John's College Hi  1249  145  198  289  304  313  358  431    21:18    1:33
 50 McLean                 1304   47  227  292  336  402  407  416    21:38    4:17
 51 Massaponax High Schoo  1363  115  155  308  353  432  433         22:10    6:01
 52 George C. Marshall     1373  215  281  285  291  301  341  364    21:30    0:47
 53 Gaithersburg H. S.     1398   70  176  311  413  428  436         22:24    5:49
 54 Quince Orchard         1406  229  230  268  329  350  356  365    21:37    1:23
 55 Yorktown               1421  246  274  293  296  312  323  363    21:35    0:42
 56 Heights School         1514  165  241  361  369  378  388  405    22:05    2:42
 57 Stafford High School   1538  220  232  315  385  386  423         22:06    2:17
 58 Skyline                1613   31  324  392  429  437              23:55   10:09
 59 Loudoun Valley         1652  175  347  374  375  381  387  430    22:29    2:39
 60 James Madison          1733  257  349  360  376  391  403  404    22:35    2:07
 61 Northwood              1744  236  318  377  393  420  435         22:51    3:26
 62 Liberty High School (  1801  204  366  409  410  412              23:12    3:18
 63 Rockville              1824  306  331  382  390  415  417  434    22:58    2:29
 64 Charlottesville        1844  314  328  359  418  425              23:13    3:16
 65 Robert E Lee (Sp)      2027  371  394  419  421  422  427         24:01    1:43

Incomplete Teams: Bishop O'Connell, Dematha Catholic Hs, Eastern View, Gar-Field Senior High
Governor Thomas Johns, Hampshire High School, James Wood High Schoo, Jefferson High School
Manassas Park High Sc, Millbrook High School, Mount Vernon High Sch, Osbourn
Our Lady Of Good Coun, Park View, Potomac High School, Spotswood, St. John's Cath. Prep
Winston Churchill, Woodrow Wilson
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Broad Run High School
   11  Dane Boegner, So           18:35    5:59
   21  Colm Gallagher, So         18:56    6:06
   22  Thomas Corley, So          19:00    6:08
   36  Hugo Ballon, So            19:16    6:13
   38  Ethan Newland, Fr          19:19    6:14
   52  Daniel Hellstrom, So       19:36    6:19
   79  Kevin Corella, Fr          19:50    6:24
Total Time = 1:35:04     Total Places = 128

2. Freedom-South Riding
    2  Tyler Lichtenberg, Fr      17:40    5:42
    3  David Lieberman, So        17:50    5:45
   18  Andrew Peretin, So         18:49    6:04
   19  Trevor Pippins, So         18:52    6:05
   92  Alexander Schmidt, So      19:55    6:25
  127  Jonathan Morse, So         20:09    6:30
  143  Eric Weismiller, So        20:20    6:33
Total Time = 1:33:05     Total Places = 134

3. Albemarle Hs
    4  David Kwiatkowski, Fr      17:50    5:45
    6  Jake Brooks, So            18:15    5:53
   10  Alex Levine, So            18:33    5:59
   27  Cam Hatchett, So           19:10    6:11
  103  Joey Michael, So           19:57    6:26
  152  Cyrus Legard, So           20:25    6:35
  261  Gus Truslow, Fr            21:20    6:53
Total Time = 1:33:44     Total Places = 150

4. Thomas Jefferson Scie
   20  Luke Kuprenas, So          18:54    6:06
   26  Matt Wattendorf, So        19:09    6:10
   44  Jamie Simon, So            19:24    6:15
   57  Chandan Singh, So          19:39    6:20
   76  Chris Blagg, Fr            19:49    6:24
   87  Lucas Lin, Fr              19:53    6:25
   91  Andreas Butler, So         19:55    6:25
Total Time = 1:36:53     Total Places = 223

5. Battlefield
   30  Jack Schnorbus, So         19:14    6:12
   34  Jordan Robey, So           19:16    6:13
   48  Matt Tschita, Fr           19:31    6:17
   54  Robert Drummond, Fr        19:37    6:20
   63  Ryan Ward, So              19:42    6:21
  151  Wyatt Grove, Fr            20:25    6:35
  414  Zach Creech, So            24:15    7:49
Total Time = 1:37:18     Total Places = 229

6. Centreville Hs
   17  Presley Day, Fr            18:45    6:03
   23  Esteban Molina, So         19:04    6:09
   32  Marco Lim, Fr              19:15    6:13
   55  Dean Dickinson, So         19:38    6:20
  104  Nick Dziminowicz, So       19:58    6:26
  123  Kyle Lyons, Fr             20:07    6:29
  135  Carson McEver, Fr          20:16    6:32
Total Time = 1:36:38     Total Places = 231

7. Loudoun County High S
    9  Austin Gilbert, Fr         18:31    5:58
   13  Alex Lanham, Fr            18:39    6:01
   29  Connor Phipps, Fr          19:13    6:12
   95  David Clark, Fr            19:56    6:26
   98  Jack Perales, So           19:56    6:26
  128  Patrick McGrath, So        20:10    6:30
  183  Nick Sanders, So           20:39    6:39
Total Time = 1:36:14     Total Places = 244

8. Oakton
   14  Ryan Duong, So             18:40    6:01
   49  Matt McKew, So             19:31    6:18
   68  Isamu Hosokawa, So         19:43    6:21
   78  Jack Champman, So          19:50    6:24
   80  Alex Schlegel, So          19:50    6:24
  120  Matt Livingston, So        20:07    6:29
  126  Sam Jones, So              20:09    6:30
Total Time = 1:37:32     Total Places = 289

9. Briar Woods
   12  Michael Hepp, So           18:39    6:01
   46  Patrick Schopper, Fr       19:26    6:16
   64  Jacob Teves, So            19:42    6:21
   82  Will Gorick, Fr            19:51    6:24
   97  Mitchell Braumann, So      19:56    6:26
  116  Thomas Crane, So           20:04    6:28
  146  David Caldwell, So         20:22    6:34
Total Time = 1:37:32     Total Places = 301

10. Richard Montgomery H.
   43  Matt Agboola, Fr           19:23    6:15
   65  Clayton Cole, Fr           19:43    6:21
   77  Victor Gannon, So          19:49    6:24
   86  Ben Wright, So             19:53    6:25
  121  Daniel Johnston, So        20:07    6:29
  131  Kyunk Mok Bae, So          20:15    6:32
  258  Julian Claytor, So         21:18    6:52
Total Time = 1:38:53     Total Places = 392

11. Heritage Leesburg
   41  Brennan Wright, Fr         19:22    6:15
   62  Aiden Gordon, So           19:41    6:21
   73  Joey Temme, So             19:47    6:23
   89  Matthew Alex, Fr           19:55    6:25
  149  Nick Boris, Fr             20:23    6:34
  164  Taylor Crew, So            20:30    6:37
  202  Chase Bontemps, Fr         20:52    6:44
Total Time = 1:39:06     Total Places = 414

12. Sherando
    5  Jahlil Northover, Fr       18:15    5:53
   74  Nathan Camper, So          19:48    6:23
   90  Justin Hammer, Fr          19:55    6:25
   99  Michael Lukens, So         19:57    6:26
  156  Brendan Dougherty, So      20:28    6:36
  338  Luke O'Neill, Fr           22:16    7:11
  368  Noel Weber, So             22:50    7:22
Total Time = 1:38:20     Total Places = 424

13. Osbourn Park
   24  Robert Hanson, So          19:05    6:09
   33  Ryan Thompson, So          19:15    6:13
  122  Matthwew Byrom, So         20:07    6:29
  124  Ethan Compton, Fr          20:08    6:29
  129  Collin Houtz, Fr           20:10    6:30
  130  Matt Luiggi, Fr            20:12    6:31
  237  Ryan Wesdock, So           21:07    6:49
Total Time = 1:38:43     Total Places = 432

14. Chantilly
   67  Evan Compton, Fr           19:43    6:21
   71  Andrew Deleon, Fr          19:45    6:22
  114  Ian Horil, Fr              20:03    6:28
  118  Lucas Kinsey, Fr           20:06    6:29
  136  Austin Zhou, So            20:16    6:32
  196  Ethan Cohen, Fr            20:49    6:43
  214  James Penman, So           20:58    6:46
Total Time = 1:39:51     Total Places = 506

15. George Mason High Sch
   81  Callum Bartlett, So        19:51    6:24
  105  David Drawbaugh, Jr        19:58    6:26
  109  Nate Jones, So             20:00    6:27
  138  James Pala, Fr             20:18    6:33
  169  Joseph Warren, So          20:32    6:37
  173  Michael Twiford, Fr        20:34    6:38
  185  Zach Welch, Fr             20:41    6:40
Total Time = 1:40:36     Total Places = 602

16. Patriot High School
   45  Logan Ray, So              19:24    6:15
  112  Nick Katuin, Fr            20:02    6:27
  119  Alex Gellios, Fr           20:06    6:29
  154  Roberto Gorjum, Fr         20:26    6:35
  184  Austin Smith, Fr           20:40    6:40
  216  Grant Rollins, Fr          20:58    6:46
  240  Collin Coyne, So           21:08    6:49
Total Time = 1:40:36     Total Places = 614

17. Clover Hill
   66  Josh Willard, So           19:43    6:21
   88  Azmar Middleton, So        19:53    6:25
  133  Forrest Yeager, So         20:15    6:32
  139  Christian Colwell, Fr      20:18    6:33
  191  Justin Graham, So          20:45    6:42
  194  Nolan Derr, So             20:49    6:43
  195  Patrick Tuite, Fr          20:49    6:43
Total Time = 1:40:52     Total Places = 617

18. Annandale
   25  Nathan Hogye, Fr           19:08    6:10
   72  Bemnet Molla, So           19:45    6:22
  117  Eric Lien, So              20:05    6:29
  172  Saul Pacas, So             20:33    6:38
  251  Jc Clark, So               21:14    6:51
  319  Ki Won Sue, So             21:58    7:05
  373  Travis Swann, So           23:00    7:25
Total Time = 1:40:43     Total Places = 637

19. Hayfield Secondary Sc
    7  Tyler Riaz, Fr             18:15    5:53
  144  Daniel Larios, Fr          20:21    6:34
  160  Roland Piocuda, So         20:29    6:36
  178  Jarrett Ashby, Fr          20:37    6:39
  179  Mark Selcik, Fr            20:37    6:39
  225  Alexander Shipe, So        21:02    6:47
  260  Christopher Brink, So      21:20    6:53
Total Time = 1:40:18     Total Places = 668

20. Gonzaga
   39  Stephen Smith, So          19:19    6:14
   83  Mark Allen, So             19:52    6:24
  108  Patrick Doolin, So         20:00    6:27
  213  Jack Ross, So              20:57    6:45
  226  Peter Sikorsky, Fr         21:02    6:47
  244  Will Wimbish, Fr           21:11    6:50
  256  Michael Jarosz, Fr         21:17    6:52
Total Time = 1:41:07     Total Places = 669

21. Washington-Lee
   40  Alex Seff, Fr              19:21    6:14
   94  Patrick Odlum, Fr          19:56    6:26
  157  Adam Michalak, Fr          20:28    6:36
  177  Matthew Tatum, Fr          20:37    6:39
  210  James Hughes, So           20:56    6:45
  228  Christian Czerewko, Fr     21:02    6:47
  272  Isaac Mortimer, Fr         21:26    6:55
Total Time = 1:41:15     Total Places = 678

22. Potomac Falls
   84  Ray Duran, So              19:52    6:24
   93  Chris Galloway, Fr         19:55    6:25
  137  Tristan O'Shea, So         20:16    6:32
  180  Aubrie Hyde, So            20:38    6:39
  193  Brendan Connelly, So       20:46    6:42
  231  Ian Little, So             21:05    6:48
  245  James Farmer, So           21:11    6:50
Total Time = 1:41:26     Total Places = 687

23. Woodgrove Hs
   28  Josh Cromwell, Fr          19:12    6:11
   42  Grady Workman, So          19:23    6:15
  219  Frankie Stephan, Fr        20:59    6:46
  253  John Nagell, Fr            21:15    6:51
  264  Nick Song, Fr              21:21    6:53
  307  Josh Kenyon, So            21:49    7:02
  327  Sam Van Vleet, Fr          22:02    7:06
Total Time = 1:42:08     Total Places = 806

24. Dominion
    8  Stephen Maclean, So        18:29    5:58
   50  Bryan Magill, Fr           19:34    6:19
  182  Austin Volpi, Fr           20:39    6:39
  243  Sam Sharp, Fr              21:11    6:50
  335  Conor Crotty, Fr           22:13    7:10
  337  Ashton Rogers, So          22:15    7:10
  345  Adam Harvey, Fr            22:20    7:12
Total Time = 1:42:04     Total Places = 818

25. Sherwood
   58  Owen Miller, Fr            19:39    6:20
  125  Spencer Staub, So          20:08    6:29
  141  Robert Hanlon, Fr          20:19    6:33
  218  Adam Weiss, Fr             20:59    6:46
  290  Andrew Frumkin, Fr         21:38    6:59
  302  Matthew O'Neill, Fr        21:45    7:01
  322  Ethan Glaudmans, Fr        22:00    7:06
Total Time = 1:42:41     Total Places = 832

26. Monticello Hs
   56  Thomas Michener, So        19:38    6:20
  167  Zach Lazen, So             20:32    6:37
  187  Nick Gonce, So             20:41    6:40
  201  Andrew Gonce, Fr           20:52    6:44
  224  Mac Sochor, So             21:01    6:47
Total Time = 1:42:42     Total Places = 835

27. Langley Saxons Boys
  106  Alex Cochran, So           19:59    6:27
  153  Sean Corry, Fr             20:25    6:35
  163  Dan Kostelancik, Fr        20:30    6:37
  208  Christopher Maloney, So    20:55    6:45
  221  Tim Kostelancik, So        21:00    6:46
  234  Ben Stone, So              21:05    6:48
  247  Ben Cross, Fr              21:12    6:50
Total Time = 1:42:48     Total Places = 851

28. Walt Whitman
   60  Tj McPhaul, So             19:41    6:21
  161  Matthew Litman, Fr         20:30    6:36
  171  David Weber, So            20:33    6:38
  235  Matt Digan, So             21:05    6:48
  242  Harrison Guh, Fr           21:11    6:50
  267  Rio Chiba, Fr              21:23    6:54
  269  Roger Champagne, Fr        21:25    6:54
Total Time = 1:42:58     Total Places = 869

29. Mountain View (Staffo
    1  Alex Bukovich, Fr          17:32    5:39
  100  Hunter Renard, So          19:57    6:26
  101  Shane Pitts, So            19:57    6:26
  321  Lee Penninger, Fr          21:59    7:05
  379  Matthew Denecke, Fr        23:13    7:29
  395  James Stemple, Fr          23:29    7:34
Total Time = 1:42:36     Total Places = 902

30. Bishop Ireton Hs
  132  Jack Jarvis, So            20:15    6:32
  150  John Paul, So              20:24    6:35
  166  Joe Simko, So              20:31    6:37
  205  Patrick Coyne, So          20:53    6:44
  288  Kevin Abbed, So            21:37    6:58
  352  Joe Sardegna, So           22:28    7:15
  401  Luke Reddick, Fr           23:46    7:40
Total Time = 1:43:38     Total Places = 941

31. Linganore
   96  Daniel Dye, So             19:56    6:26
  134  Daniel Reifman, So         20:16    6:32
  162  Nicholaus Kraimer, So      20:30    6:37
  266  Gage Frazer, Fr            21:23    6:54
  294  Tyson Seeley, Fr           21:40    6:59
Total Time = 1:43:42     Total Places = 952

32. South County Xc
   85  Alden Hilton, So           19:52    6:24
  102  Kyle Thompson, So          19:57    6:26
  238  David Guinee, So           21:07    6:49
  255  Lorenz Turner, Fr          21:16    6:52
  309  Slayton Speers, Fr         21:51    7:03
  326  Max Marosko, So            22:02    7:06
  333  Mark Schultz, Fr           22:10    7:09
Total Time = 1:44:02     Total Places = 989

33. Riverbend High School
   61  Sean McManus, So           19:41    6:21
  181  Aaron Lockard, So          20:38    6:39
  211  Vincent Griffin, Fr        20:56    6:45
  262  Avery Martin, Fr           21:20    6:53
  277  Andrew Lusby, So           21:30    6:56
  297  Ethan Carty, So            21:43    7:00
  299  Josh Tarbet, Fr            21:43    7:00
Total Time = 1:44:04     Total Places = 992

34. North Stafford
   59  James Mott, Fr             19:41    6:21
  190  Christian Leigh, Fr        20:45    6:41
  192  Brandon Donahue, Fr        20:46    6:42
  249  Eskridge Shelton, Fr       21:13    6:50
  320  Hector Quijano, Fr         21:59    7:05
Total Time = 1:44:21     Total Places = 1010

35. Kettle Run
  113  Garrett Magill, Fr         20:02    6:28
  188  August Lutkehus, Fr        20:41    6:40
  189  Daniel O'Hara, Fr          20:42    6:40
  248  Hayden Witt, So            21:12    6:50
  282  Nathan Moravitz, Fr        21:34    6:57
  310  Brian Wilfong, Fr          21:52    7:03
  325  Derek Schauss, Fr          22:02    7:06
Total Time = 1:44:10     Total Places = 1020

36. Woodbridge Shs
   69  Jj Feden, So               19:44    6:22
  147  Avi Montanez, So           20:23    6:34
  206  Zachary Boone, Fr          20:55    6:45
  270  Mason Diaz, So             21:26    6:55
  330  Diego Soria, Jr            22:09    7:09
  332  Josiah Day, Fr             22:10    7:09
  351  Gabe Passos, So            22:27    7:14
Total Time = 1:44:34     Total Places = 1022

37. Lee-Davis
  107  Morgan Vest, Fr            19:59    6:27
  111  Johnathan Chudoba, Fr      20:01    6:27
  174  Matt Wichelman, So         20:35    6:38
  295  Van Pearce, Fr             21:42    7:00
  340  Josh Doss, Fr              22:16    7:11
  380  Justin Hudnall, Fr         23:14    7:30
  398  Ryan Godlewski, 8          23:30    7:35
Total Time = 1:44:31     Total Places = 1027

38. Cosby
   53  Jp Gallagher, Fr           19:36    6:19
  203  Patrick Holder, Fr         20:52    6:44
  212  Kris Zawada, Fr            20:56    6:45
  217  Vincent Morris, So         20:59    6:46
  343  Simon France, Fr           22:18    7:12
  354  Mitchell Teefey, Fr        22:28    7:15
  370  Lance Accashian, So        22:56    7:24
Total Time = 1:44:39     Total Places = 1028

39. Westfield
   37  Joe Cayere, Fr             19:16    6:13
  197  Andrew Meredith, So        20:50    6:43
  233  Sean Keane, Fr             21:05    6:48
  259  Sean Alphin, So            21:19    6:52
  316  Ian Booe, So               21:56    7:04
  346  Mitch McDonald, So         22:22    7:13
  367  Joe Gruber, So             22:49    7:21
Total Time = 1:44:24     Total Places = 1042

40. Georgetown Day
   35  Zeke Cohen, Fr             19:16    6:13
   51  Solomon Miller, Fr         19:35    6:19
  276  Liam Albrittain, Fr        21:30    6:56
  344  Gorka Fraeters, Fr         22:19    7:12
  348  Jacob Roberts, Fr          22:25    7:14
  355  Mac Andrews, Fr            22:29    7:15
  406  Sam Klein, So              23:54    7:42
Total Time = 1:45:03     Total Places = 1054

41. James Robinson
  140  Hite Nicolas, Fr           20:18    6:33
  158  Seth Hein, So              20:28    6:36
  252  Cory Staton, Fr            21:14    6:51
  271  Ben Taitano, So            21:26    6:55
  283  Steve Hiles, So            21:34    6:57
  286  Jimmy O'Hara, Fr           21:37    6:58
  300  Jamie Marshall, Fr         21:44    7:00
Total Time = 1:44:59     Total Places = 1104

42. Georgetown Preparator
   16  Connor Canning, So         18:44    6:02
  222  Philip Caraci, Fr          21:00    6:46
  279  Rudy Liu, So               21:33    6:57
  280  Archer Chapin, Fr          21:33    6:57
  334  Junda Wu, Fr               22:12    7:10
  342  Chris Rurka, So            22:17    7:11
  389  Oliver Harris, So          23:21    7:32
Total Time = 1:45:00     Total Places = 1131

43. Stone Bridge
   15  Micahel Perdos, So         18:43    6:02
  239  Ty Preast, So              21:08    6:49
  250  Jon Emch, So               21:13    6:51
  287  Joe Haberlin, Fr           21:37    6:58
  357  Tim Bushman, Fr            22:32    7:16
  372  Matt Louis, Fr             22:58    7:24
  397  Todd Pinney, So            23:30    7:35
Total Time = 1:45:10     Total Places = 1148

44. T. C. Williams
  168  Tyler Souza, Fr            20:32    6:37
  209  Shaam Sium, Fr             20:56    6:45
  254  Ted Crawley, Fr            21:15    6:51
  263  Daniel Crowley, Fr         21:21    6:53
  273  Timothy Bender, Fr         21:27    6:55
  278  Surafel Adere, Fr          21:30    6:56
  284  Spencer Murphy, So         21:36    6:58
Total Time = 1:45:29     Total Places = 1167

45. Tuscarora Huskies
  199  Nicholas Logan, Fr         20:51    6:43
  200  Garrett Henkle, So         20:51    6:43
  207  Alexander McKenna, So      20:55    6:45
  265  Chase Williams, So         21:22    6:53
  298  Trevor Moore, Fr           21:43    7:00
  303  Forest Langhorne, So       21:46    7:01
  317  Brian Williams, Fr         21:57    7:05
Total Time = 1:45:39     Total Places = 1169

46. Catoctin
  110  Andrew Neibecker, Fr       20:01    6:27
  142  Eric Myers, Fr             20:19    6:33
  170  Zach Sparkman, So          20:33    6:37
  383  Ryan Taylor, Fr            23:16    7:30
  399  Matt Ochs, So              23:30    7:35
  411  Brandon Snyder, So         24:09    7:47
  426  Tj Barker, So              25:15    8:09
Total Time = 1:47:37     Total Places = 1204

47. Atlee
   75  Andrew Franco, Fr          19:49    6:23
  159  Ben Whisnant, Fr           20:28    6:36
  275  Preston Eddleton, Fr       21:29    6:56
  339  Jamie Benson, Fr           22:16    7:11
  362  Philip Burns, Fr           22:43    7:19
  408  Trace Johnson, Fr          24:05    7:46
  424  Jacob Waterman, Fr         25:09    8:07
Total Time = 1:46:43     Total Places = 1210

48. Falls Church High Sch
  148  Neil Mendoca, So           20:23    6:34
  186  Isaac Cruz, So             20:41    6:40
  223  James Sturges, So          21:01    6:47
  305  Eric Schwartz, Fr          21:46    7:01
  384  Tony Le, Fr                23:16    7:30
  396  Johnny Au, So              23:30    7:35
  400  John Huynh, So             23:44    7:39
Total Time = 1:47:05     Total Places = 1246

49. St. John's College Hi
  145  Oliver Weigand, So         20:22    6:34
  198  Christian Redmond, So      20:50    6:43
  289  Trevor O'Neill, So         21:38    6:58
  304  Nicolas Sifuentes, So      21:46    7:01
  313  Chadwick Blakely, So       21:54    7:04
  358  Connor Collins, Fr         22:33    7:16
  431  Owen Rhodes, Fr            26:03    8:24
Total Time = 1:46:28     Total Places = 1249

50. McLean
   47  David Russell, Fr          19:30    6:17
  227  Korey Blodgett, Fr         21:02    6:47
  292  Brandon Carraway, Fr       21:39    6:59
  336  Santiago Alfanzo, Fr       22:13    7:10
  402  Ryan Flickinger, Fr        23:47    7:40
  407  Evan Alvarez, So           24:01    7:45
  416  Ben Sullivan, So           24:17    7:50
Total Time = 1:48:09     Total Places = 1304

51. Massaponax High Schoo
  115  Logan Ellis, So            20:04    6:28
  155  Chris Lohman, So           20:26    6:35
  308  Mitch Figgers, So          21:50    7:03
  353  Alex Minnici, So           22:28    7:15
  432  Evan Moghtadery, So        26:04    8:24
  433  Cameron Meppen, Fr         26:05    8:25
Total Time = 1:50:50     Total Places = 1363

52. George C. Marshall
  215  Derek Boylan, So           20:58    6:46
  281  Colin Morgan, So           21:33    6:57
  285  Sean Hoffman, Fr           21:36    6:58
  291  Jack Lynch, So             21:39    6:59
  301  Daniel Apol, So            21:45    7:01
  341  Evan Fan, Fr               22:16    7:11
  364  William Ferrer, So         22:45    7:20
Total Time = 1:47:28     Total Places = 1373

53. Gaithersburg H. S.
   70  Jared Conn, Fr             19:45    6:22
  176  Jordan Conn, Fr            20:36    6:39
  311  Ji-Min No, So              21:53    7:03
  413  Gregory Sutton, So         24:14    7:49
  428  Billy Vu, So               25:33    8:14
  436  Fedrico Cifuentes, Fr      29:06    9:23
Total Time = 1:51:59     Total Places = 1398

54. Quince Orchard
  229  Kyle Bollinger, Fr         21:04    6:47
  230  Brent Greenberg, So        21:04    6:48
  268  Ben Thoms, Fr              21:24    6:54
  329  Noah Minkoff, So           22:07    7:08
  350  Nicholas Ransing, Fr       22:26    7:14
  356  Andrew Gresh, Fr           22:31    7:16
  365  Andrew Poulson, Fr         22:46    7:21
Total Time = 1:48:02     Total Places = 1406

55. Yorktown
  246  Michael Francesconi, Fr    21:12    6:50
  274  Clark Elliott, So          21:27    6:55
  293  Reagan Brown, Fr           21:39    6:59
  296  Paul Kren, So              21:42    7:00
  312  William Hubbert, So        21:53    7:03
  323  Joseph Orttung, So         22:00    7:06
  363  Stephen Klem, So           22:44    7:20
Total Time = 1:47:52     Total Places = 1421

56. Heights School
  165  Samuel Sechler, Fr         20:31    6:37
  241  Anthony Giuntini, So       21:09    6:49
  361  Andres Lulli, So           22:38    7:18
  369  Gregory Lipovsky, So       22:54    7:23
  378  Andrew Van Roie, So        23:12    7:29
  388  Jonah Smith, Fr            23:19    7:31
  405  Jack Whelan, Fr            23:48    7:41
Total Time = 1:50:23     Total Places = 1514

57. Stafford High School
  220  Griffin Fountain, Sr       21:00    6:46
  232  Josh Heflin, Fr            21:05    6:48
  315  Carson Cox, Fr             21:55    7:04
  385  Kyle Sundvall, Fr          23:16    7:30
  386  Nick Bornholtz, So         23:16    7:30
  423  Henry Darron, Fr           24:57    8:03
Total Time = 1:50:30     Total Places = 1538

58. Skyline
   31  Dusty Weir, So             19:14    6:12
  324  Chase Lenz, So             22:00    7:06
  392  Kishan Shah, So            23:26    7:33
  429  Geddy Zarzuela, Sr         25:34    8:15
  437  Josh Neilson, Jr           29:23    9:28
Total Time = 1:59:35     Total Places = 1613

59. Loudoun Valley
  175  Ethan Gallagher, So        20:36    6:39
  347  Aiden Kilrain, Fr          22:24    7:14
  374  Jackson Cunninham, So      23:02    7:26
  375  Riley Keesling, So         23:09    7:28
  381  Jonathan Rodger, Fr        23:15    7:30
  387  Robert Nunaley, So         23:18    7:31
  430  Jack Middour, So           25:58    8:22
Total Time = 1:52:24     Total Places = 1652

60. James Madison
  257  Jack Alvarez, So           21:18    6:52
  349  Michael Pedersen, Fr       22:25    7:14
  360  Paul Tudan, Fr             22:36    7:17
  376  Zach Hamby, Fr             23:10    7:28
  391  Alec Freidman, Fr          23:24    7:33
  403  George Vouvalis, Fr        23:47    7:40
  404  Scott McCabe, So           23:48    7:40
Total Time = 1:52:52     Total Places = 1733

61. Northwood
  236  Gabrial Moses, So          21:06    6:48
  318  Chris Stubbs, Fr           21:57    7:05
  377  Ricardo Francis, So        23:11    7:28
  393  Matt Connor, Fr            23:28    7:34
  420  Steven Monaghan, Fr        24:32    7:55
  435  Christopher Cruz, Fr       27:23    8:50
Total Time = 1:54:12     Total Places = 1744

62. Liberty High School (
  204  Adam Walker, Fr            20:53    6:44
  366  Cesar Subervi, So          22:46    7:21
  409  Nick Syzmanski, So         24:05    7:46
  410  Brandon Putman, So         24:06    7:46
  412  Anthony Bombard, Fr        24:10    7:48
Total Time = 1:55:59     Total Places = 1801

63. Rockville
  306  Leo Yoon, Fr               21:47    7:01
  331  Domenico Bucci, Fr         22:10    7:09
  382  Daniel Breach, Fr          23:15    7:30
  390  Joel Sigal, Fr             23:22    7:32
  415  Manuel Suero, Fr           24:16    7:49
  417  Miguel Suero, Fr           24:19    7:50
  434  Russell Aylward, Fr        26:45    8:38
Total Time = 1:54:48     Total Places = 1824

64. Charlottesville
  314  David Cohn, Fr             21:54    7:04
  328  Brendan Delany, So         22:06    7:08
  359  Will Amacker, Fr           22:36    7:17
  418  Riley Covert, Fr           24:20    7:51
  425  Eric Henningsen, Fr        25:10    8:07
Total Time = 1:56:04     Total Places = 1844

65. Robert E Lee (Sp)
  371  Michael Dunning, Jr        22:56    7:24
  394  Madison Thammavong, So     23:28    7:34
  419  Bryan Phouminh, Fr         24:27    7:53
  421  Asay Haile, Fr             24:37    7:56
  422  Ryan Ecker, So             24:38    7:57
  427  Jerrod Mannucci, So        25:19    8:10
Total Time = 2:00:03     Total Places = 2027
        TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top
    1     1  Alex Bukovich, Fr               5:21       11:14    17:32    5:39  Mountain View (Staffo 
    2     2  Tyler Lichtenberg, Fr           5:08       11:06    17:40    5:42  Freedom-South Riding 
    3     3  David Lieberman, So             5:12       11:15    17:50    5:45  Freedom-South Riding 
    4     4  David Kwiatkowski, Fr           5:13       11:16    17:50    5:45  Albemarle Hs         
    5        Zach Wiberg, So                 5:26       11:33    18:00    5:48  Jefferson High School 
    6     5  Jahlil Northover, Fr            5:26       11:40    18:15    5:53  Sherando             
    7     6  Jake Brooks, So                 5:21       11:35    18:15    5:53  Albemarle Hs         
    8     7  Tyler Riaz, Fr                  5:15       11:29    18:15    5:53  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
    9     8  Stephen Maclean, So             5:29       11:45    18:29    5:58  Dominion             
   10     9  Austin Gilbert, Fr              5:26       11:44    18:31    5:58  Loudoun County High S 
   11    10  Alex Levine, So                 5:25       11:50    18:33    5:59  Albemarle Hs         
   12        Rhett Zillinger, So             5:25       11:42    18:34    5:59  Jefferson High School 
   13    11  Dane Boegner, So                5:25       11:51    18:35    5:59  Broad Run High School 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   14    12  Michael Hepp, So                5:33       11:57    18:39    6:01  Briar Woods          
   15    13  Alex Lanham, Fr                 5:31       11:51    18:39    6:01  Loudoun County High S 
   16    14  Ryan Duong, So                  5:38       11:49    18:40    6:01  Oakton               
   17    15  Micahel Perdos, So              5:35       11:56    18:43    6:02  Stone Bridge         
   18    16  Connor Canning, So              5:28       12:01    18:44    6:02  Georgetown Preparator 
   19    17  Presley Day, Fr                 5:36       11:56    18:45    6:03  Centreville Hs       
   20    18  Andrew Peretin, So              5:26       12:14    18:49    6:04  Freedom-South Riding 
   21    19  Trevor Pippins, So              5:31       12:10    18:52    6:05  Freedom-South Riding 
   22    20  Luke Kuprenas, So               5:42       12:09    18:54    6:06  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   23    21  Colm Gallagher, So              5:28       11:58    18:56    6:06  Broad Run High School 
   24    22  Thomas Corley, So               5:46       12:06    19:00    6:08  Broad Run High School 
   25    23  Esteban Molina, So              5:39       12:06    19:04    6:09  Centreville Hs       
   26    24  Robert Hanson, So               5:55       12:27    19:05    6:09  Osbourn Park         
   27        Justin Wilhelm, So              5:47       12:09    19:06    6:10  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
   28    25  Nathan Hogye, Fr                5:42       12:14    19:08    6:10  Annandale            
   29    26  Matt Wattendorf, So             5:42       12:09    19:09    6:10  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   30    27  Cam Hatchett, So                5:37       12:17    19:10    6:11  Albemarle Hs         
   31    28  Josh Cromwell, Fr               6:00       12:23    19:12    6:11  Woodgrove Hs         
   32    29  Connor Phipps, Fr               5:40       12:13    19:13    6:12  Loudoun County High S 
   33    30  Jack Schnorbus, So              5:46       12:24    19:14    6:12  Battlefield          
   34    31  Dusty Weir, So                  5:41       12:19    19:14    6:12  Skyline              
   35    32  Marco Lim, Fr                   5:32       12:03    19:15    6:13  Centreville Hs       
   36    33  Ryan Thompson, So               5:54       12:31    19:15    6:13  Osbourn Park         
   37    34  Jordan Robey, So                5:50       12:23    19:16    6:13  Battlefield          
   38    35  Zeke Cohen, Fr                  5:41       12:14    19:16    6:13  Georgetown Day       
   39    36  Hugo Ballon, So                 5:46       12:18    19:16    6:13  Broad Run High School 
   40    37  Joe Cayere, Fr                  6:01       12:28    19:16    6:13  Westfield            
   41        Platt Ryan, Fr                  5:31       12:10    19:18    6:14  James Wood High Schoo 
   42    38  Ethan Newland, Fr               5:53       12:30    19:19    6:14  Broad Run High School 
   43    39  Stephen Smith, So               5:54       12:31    19:19    6:14  Gonzaga              
   44        Liam Bourgeois, So              5:42       12:22    19:21    6:14  Mount Vernon High Sch 
   45    40  Alex Seff, Fr                   6:01       12:33    19:21    6:14  Washington-Lee       
   46    41  Brennan Wright, Fr              5:30       12:12    19:22    6:15  Heritage Leesburg    
   47        Parker Kenee, So                6:05       12:35    19:22    6:15  Spotswood            
   48    42  Grady Workman, So               5:37       12:14    19:23    6:15  Woodgrove Hs         
   49    43  Matt Agboola, Fr                5:51       12:28    19:23    6:15  Richard Montgomery H. 
   50    44  Jamie Simon, So                 5:56       12:32    19:24    6:15  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   51    45  Logan Ray, So                   6:01       12:30    19:24    6:15  Patriot High School  
   52    46  Patrick Schopper, Fr            5:52       12:30    19:26    6:16  Briar Woods          
   53    47  David Russell, Fr               6:07       12:33    19:30    6:17  McLean               
   54    48  Matt Tschita, Fr                5:42       12:22    19:31    6:17  Battlefield          
   55    49  Matt McKew, So                  6:31       12:49    19:31    6:18  Oakton               
   56    50  Bryan Magill, Fr                6:03       12:37    19:34    6:19  Dominion             
   57    51  Solomon Miller, Fr                         12:33    19:35    6:19  Georgetown Day       
   58    52  Daniel Hellstrom, So            5:32       12:00    19:36    6:19  Broad Run High School 
   59    53  Jp Gallagher, Fr                5:47       12:28    19:36    6:19  Cosby                
   60    54  Robert Drummond, Fr             5:47       12:28    19:37    6:20  Battlefield          
   61    55  Dean Dickinson, So              5:52       12:34    19:38    6:20  Centreville Hs       
   62    56  Thomas Michener, So             6:11       12:43    19:38    6:20  Monticello Hs        
   63    57  Chandan Singh, So               5:48       12:22    19:39    6:20  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   64        Zane Hottinger, So              6:08       12:39    19:39    6:20  Spotswood            
   65    58  Owen Miller, Fr                 5:53       12:37    19:39    6:20  Sherwood             
   66        Jacob Brashears, Fr             5:39       12:31    19:40    6:20  Hampshire High School 
   67    59  James Mott, Fr                  5:54       12:33    19:41    6:21  North Stafford       
   68    60  Tj McPhaul, So                  5:48       12:30    19:41    6:21  Walt Whitman         
   69    61  Sean McManus, So                5:52       12:34    19:41    6:21  Riverbend High School 
   70    62  Aiden Gordon, So                5:50       12:37    19:41    6:21  Heritage Leesburg    
   71    63  Ryan Ward, So                   5:50       12:27    19:42    6:21  Battlefield          
   72    64  Jacob Teves, So                 5:58       12:38    19:42    6:21  Briar Woods          
   73    65  Clayton Cole, Fr                6:03       12:49    19:43    6:21  Richard Montgomery H. 
   74    66  Josh Willard, So                5:34       12:37    19:43    6:21  Clover Hill          
   75    67  Evan Compton, Fr                5:37       12:15    19:43    6:21  Chantilly            
   76    68  Isamu Hosokawa, So              6:31       13:00    19:43    6:21  Oakton               
   77    69  Jj Feden, So                    5:48       12:29    19:44    6:22  Woodbridge Shs       
   78    70  Jared Conn, Fr                  6:03       12:45    19:45    6:22  Gaithersburg H. S.   
   79    71  Andrew Deleon, Fr               5:37       12:21    19:45    6:22  Chantilly            
   80    72  Bemnet Molla, So                           12:49    19:45    6:22  Annandale            
   81    73  Joey Temme, So                  6:00       12:45    19:47    6:23  Heritage Leesburg    
   82        Zach Lippman, So                6:08       12:48    19:47    6:23  Winston Churchill    
   83    74  Nathan Camper, So               5:40       12:27    19:48    6:23  Sherando             
   84    75  Andrew Franco, Fr               5:43       12:38    19:49    6:23  Atlee                
   85    76  Chris Blagg, Fr                 6:08       12:45    19:49    6:24  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   86    77  Victor Gannon, So               5:58       12:38    19:49    6:24  Richard Montgomery H. 
   87    78  Jack Champman, So               5:59       12:44    19:50    6:24  Oakton               
   88    79  Kevin Corella, Fr               5:49       12:23    19:50    6:24  Broad Run High School 
   89    80  Alex Schlegel, So               5:58       12:43    19:50    6:24  Oakton               
   90    81  Callum Bartlett, So             5:44       12:29    19:51    6:24  George Mason High Sch 
   91    82  Will Gorick, Fr                 6:05       12:37    19:51    6:24  Briar Woods          
   92    83  Mark Allen, So                  5:54       12:38    19:52    6:24  Gonzaga              
   93    84  Ray Duran, So                   5:47       12:26    19:52    6:24  Potomac Falls        
   94    85  Alden Hilton, So                6:12       12:52    19:52    6:24  South County Xc      
   95    86  Ben Wright, So                  6:00       12:47    19:53    6:25  Richard Montgomery H. 
   96    87  Lucas Lin, Fr                   5:49       12:30    19:53    6:25  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   97    88  Azmar Middleton, So             5:46       12:35    19:53    6:25  Clover Hill          
   98    89  Matthew Alex, Fr                5:56       12:42    19:55    6:25  Heritage Leesburg    
   99    90  Justin Hammer, Fr               5:49       12:31    19:55    6:25  Sherando             
  100    91  Andreas Butler, So              6:00       12:38    19:55    6:25  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  101    92  Alexander Schmidt, So           6:05       12:46    19:55    6:25  Freedom-South Riding 
  102    93  Chris Galloway, Fr              5:46       12:27    19:55    6:25  Potomac Falls        
  103    94  Patrick Odlum, Fr               5:57       12:38    19:56    6:26  Washington-Lee       
  104    95  David Clark, Fr                 6:17       12:56    19:56    6:26  Loudoun County High S 
  105    96  Daniel Dye, So                  6:01       12:41    19:56    6:26  Linganore            
  106    97  Mitchell Braumann, So           5:59       12:47    19:56    6:26  Briar Woods          
  107    98  Jack Perales, So                6:19       12:59    19:56    6:26  Loudoun County High S 
  108    99  Michael Lukens, So              5:51       12:41    19:57    6:26  Sherando             
  109   100  Hunter Renard, So               5:58       12:37    19:57    6:26  Mountain View (Staffo 
  110   101  Shane Pitts, So                 5:49       12:41    19:57    6:26  Mountain View (Staffo 
  111        Connor Simpson, Fr              6:24       12:42    19:57    6:26  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  112   102  Kyle Thompson, So               6:04       12:40    19:57    6:26  South County Xc      
  113   103  Joey Michael, So                5:52       12:39    19:57    6:26  Albemarle Hs         
  114   104  Nick Dziminowicz, So            5:45       12:29    19:58    6:26  Centreville Hs       
  115   105  David Drawbaugh, Jr             6:15       12:54    19:58    6:26  George Mason High Sch 
  116   106  Alex Cochran, So                5:49       12:34    19:59    6:27  Langley Saxons Boys  
  117   107  Morgan Vest, Fr                 6:14       12:58    19:59    6:27  Lee-Davis            
  118   108  Patrick Doolin, So              5:54       12:39    20:00    6:27  Gonzaga              
  119   109  Nate Jones, So                  6:15       12:55    20:00    6:27  George Mason High Sch 
  120   110  Andrew Neibecker, Fr            6:10       13:07    20:01    6:27  Catoctin             
  121   111  Johnathan Chudoba, Fr           6:14       12:58    20:01    6:27  Lee-Davis            
  122   112  Nick Katuin, Fr                 6:33       13:15    20:02    6:27  Patriot High School  
  123   113  Garrett Magill, Fr              6:10       12:55    20:02    6:28  Kettle Run           
  124   114  Ian Horil, Fr                   6:08       12:59    20:03    6:28  Chantilly            
  125   115  Logan Ellis, So                 6:01       12:54    20:04    6:28  Massaponax High Schoo 
  126   116  Thomas Crane, So                5:59       12:48    20:04    6:28  Briar Woods          
  127   117  Eric Lien, So                   5:57       12:48    20:05    6:29  Annandale            
  128   118  Lucas Kinsey, Fr                5:40       12:36    20:06    6:29  Chantilly            
  129   119  Alex Gellios, Fr                6:32       13:15    20:06    6:29  Patriot High School  
  130   120  Matt Livingston, So             6:29       12:56    20:07    6:29  Oakton               
  131   121  Daniel Johnston, So             6:03       12:50    20:07    6:29  Richard Montgomery H. 
  132   122  Matthwew Byrom, So              6:23       13:07    20:07    6:29  Osbourn Park         
  133   123  Kyle Lyons, Fr                  6:16       13:00    20:07    6:29  Centreville Hs       
  134   124  Ethan Compton, Fr               6:25       13:12    20:08    6:29  Osbourn Park         
  135   125  Spencer Staub, So               6:00       12:52    20:08    6:29  Sherwood             
  136   126  Sam Jones, So                   6:31       13:14    20:09    6:30  Oakton               
  137   127  Jonathan Morse, So              6:23       13:07    20:09    6:30  Freedom-South Riding 
  138   128  Patrick McGrath, So             5:55       12:44    20:10    6:30  Loudoun County High S 
  139   129  Collin Houtz, Fr                6:18       13:00    20:10    6:30  Osbourn Park         
  140   130  Matt Luiggi, Fr                 6:22       13:07    20:12    6:31  Osbourn Park         
  141        Connor Phillips, So             5:54       12:43    20:12    6:31  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  142        Brennan Garrett, So             6:35                20:13    6:31  Oakton               
  143   131  Kyunk Mok Bae, So               6:04       12:59    20:15    6:32  Richard Montgomery H. 
  144   132  Jack Jarvis, So                 5:59       12:51    20:15    6:32  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  145   133  Forrest Yeager, So              6:17       13:05    20:15    6:32  Clover Hill          
  146   134  Daniel Reifman, So              5:56       12:47    20:16    6:32  Linganore            
  147   135  Carson McEver, Fr               6:10       12:59    20:16    6:32  Centreville Hs       
  148   136  Austin Zhou, So                 5:58       12:54    20:16    6:32  Chantilly            
  149   137  Tristan O'Shea, So              6:03       13:00    20:16    6:32  Potomac Falls        
  150   138  James Pala, Fr                  6:16       13:06    20:18    6:33  George Mason High Sch 
  151   139  Christian Colwell, Fr           5:59       12:42    20:18    6:33  Clover Hill          
  152   140  Hite Nicolas, Fr                6:02       13:03    20:18    6:33  James Robinson       
  153   141  Robert Hanlon, Fr               6:12       13:10    20:19    6:33  Sherwood             
  154   142  Eric Myers, Fr                  6:20       13:04    20:19    6:33  Catoctin             
  155   143  Eric Weismiller, So             6:09       13:09    20:20    6:33  Freedom-South Riding 
  156   144  Daniel Larios, Fr               6:25       13:09    20:21    6:34  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  157   145  Oliver Weigand, So              6:27       13:16    20:22    6:34  St. John's College Hi 
  158        Isaac Mills, Fr                 6:39       13:27    20:22    6:34  Oakton               
  159   146  David Caldwell, So              6:07       12:54    20:22    6:34  Briar Woods          
  160   147  Avi Montanez, So                6:00       12:54    20:23    6:34  Woodbridge Shs       
  161   148  Neil Mendoca, So                6:05       13:10    20:23    6:34  Falls Church High Sch 
  162   149  Nick Boris, Fr                  6:22       13:12    20:23    6:34  Heritage Leesburg    
  163   150  John Paul, So                   6:07       13:00    20:24    6:35  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  164   151  Wyatt Grove, Fr                 5:47       12:36    20:25    6:35  Battlefield          
  165   152  Cyrus Legard, So                6:08       13:08    20:25    6:35  Albemarle Hs         
  166   153  Sean Corry, Fr                  6:12       12:59    20:25    6:35  Langley Saxons Boys  
  167        Cj Meike, So                    6:12       13:03    20:25    6:35  Freedom-South Riding 
  168   154  Roberto Gorjum, Fr              6:30       13:19    20:26    6:35  Patriot High School  
  169   155  Chris Lohman, So                6:01       12:56    20:26    6:35  Massaponax High Schoo 
  170        Neil Totten, Fr                 6:35       13:21    20:27    6:36  Oakton               
  171   156  Brendan Dougherty, So           6:22       13:12    20:28    6:36  Sherando             
  172   157  Adam Michalak, Fr               6:10       13:06    20:28    6:36  Washington-Lee       
  173   158  Seth Hein, So                   6:08       13:11    20:28    6:36  James Robinson       
  174   159  Ben Whisnant, Fr                6:01       13:02    20:28    6:36  Atlee                
  175        Kevin Grimm, So                 5:59       12:54    20:28    6:36  Centreville Hs       
  176   160  Roland Piocuda, So              6:14       13:10    20:29    6:36  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  177        Alex Mallo, So                  5:42       12:41    20:29    6:36  Bishop O'Connell     
  178   161  Matthew Litman, Fr              6:23       13:16    20:30    6:36  Walt Whitman         
  179   162  Nicholaus Kraimer, So           6:01       12:56    20:30    6:37  Linganore            
  180   163  Dan Kostelancik, Fr             6:06       13:00    20:30    6:37  Langley Saxons Boys  
  181   164  Taylor Crew, So                 5:58       13:00    20:30    6:37  Heritage Leesburg    
  182   165  Samuel Sechler, Fr              6:30       13:17    20:31    6:37  Heights School       
  183   166  Joe Simko, So                   6:07       13:02    20:31    6:37  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  184   167  Zach Lazen, So                  6:14       13:05    20:32    6:37  Monticello Hs        
  185   168  Tyler Souza, Fr                 6:05       13:06    20:32    6:37  T. C. Williams       
  186        Jake Smith, Fr                  6:34       13:24    20:32    6:37  Winston Churchill    
  187   169  Joseph Warren, So               5:53       12:49    20:32    6:37  George Mason High Sch 
  188   170  Zach Sparkman, So               6:01       12:58    20:33    6:37  Catoctin             
  189   171  David Weber, So                 6:08       13:05    20:33    6:38  Walt Whitman         
  190   172  Saul Pacas, So                  5:48       12:47    20:33    6:38  Annandale            
  191   173  Michael Twiford, Fr             6:20       13:09    20:34    6:38  George Mason High Sch 
  192        Chris Hexter, So                6:27       13:32    20:34    6:38  Governor Thomas Johns 
  193   174  Matt Wichelman, So              5:57       12:53    20:35    6:38  Lee-Davis            
  194   175  Ethan Gallagher, So             6:33       13:22    20:36    6:39  Loudoun Valley       
  195   176  Jordan Conn, Fr                 6:17       13:09    20:36    6:39  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  196   177  Matthew Tatum, Fr               6:31       13:31    20:37    6:39  Washington-Lee       
  197   178  Jarrett Ashby, Fr               6:20       13:16    20:37    6:39  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  198   179  Mark Selcik, Fr                 6:24       13:13    20:37    6:39  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  199   180  Aubrie Hyde, So                 5:55       12:58    20:38    6:39  Potomac Falls        
  200   181  Aaron Lockard, So               6:42       13:26    20:38    6:39  Riverbend High School 
  201   182  Austin Volpi, Fr                6:13       13:13    20:39    6:39  Dominion             
  202   183  Nick Sanders, So                6:27       13:23    20:39    6:39  Loudoun County High S 
  203        Jonathan Ludwig, So             6:14       13:10    20:40    6:40  Freedom-South Riding 
  204   184  Austin Smith, Fr                6:33       13:28    20:40    6:40  Patriot High School  
  205   185  Zach Welch, Fr                  6:28       13:22    20:41    6:40  George Mason High Sch 
  206   186  Isaac Cruz, So                  6:04       13:04    20:41    6:40  Falls Church High Sch 
  207   187  Nick Gonce, So                  6:10       13:04    20:41    6:40  Monticello Hs        
  208   188  August Lutkehus, Fr             6:06       13:09    20:41    6:40  Kettle Run           
  209        Nakul Karandikar, Fr            6:17       13:11    20:41    6:40  Centreville Hs       
  210   189  Daniel O'Hara, Fr               6:12       13:20    20:42    6:40  Kettle Run           
  211        Adam Stinespring, Fr            6:15       13:19    20:44    6:41  Hampshire High School 
  212   190  Christian Leigh, Fr             6:19       13:21    20:45    6:41  North Stafford       
  213        Jacob Hyman, Fr                 6:24       13:22    20:45    6:41  Winston Churchill    
  214   191  Justin Graham, So               6:16       13:22    20:45    6:42  Clover Hill          
  215   192  Brandon Donahue, Fr             5:57       12:55    20:46    6:42  North Stafford       
  216   193  Brendan Connelly, So            6:31       13:29    20:46    6:42  Potomac Falls        
  217        Nathan Anderson, Fr             6:24       13:20    20:47    6:42  Loudoun County High S 
  218        Vincent Le, So                  6:16       13:28    20:48    6:42  George Mason High Sch 
  219   194  Nolan Derr, So                  6:23       13:23    20:49    6:43  Clover Hill          
  220   195  Patrick Tuite, Fr               6:10       13:13    20:49    6:43  Clover Hill          
  221   196  Ethan Cohen, Fr                 6:09       13:13    20:49    6:43  Chantilly            
  222   197  Andrew Meredith, So             6:24       13:21    20:50    6:43  Westfield            
  223        Ashwn Basana, So                6:08       13:08    20:50    6:43  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  224   198  Christian Redmond, So           6:37       13:33    20:50    6:43  St. John's College Hi 
  225   199  Nicholas Logan, Fr              6:17       13:19    20:51    6:43  Tuscarora Huskies    
  226   200  Garrett Henkle, So              6:18       13:21    20:51    6:43  Tuscarora Huskies    
  227        Michael Cateriano, So           6:32       13:35    20:51    6:43  Centreville Hs       
  228   201  Andrew Gonce, Fr                6:15       13:15    20:52    6:44  Monticello Hs        
  229   202  Chase Bontemps, Fr              6:25       13:24    20:52    6:44  Heritage Leesburg    
  230   203  Patrick Holder, Fr              6:13       13:17    20:52    6:44  Cosby                
  231   204  Adam Walker, Fr                 6:30       13:29    20:53    6:44  Liberty High School ( 
  232   205  Patrick Coyne, So               6:07       13:17    20:53    6:44  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  233        Kyle Sullivan, Fr               6:38       13:38    20:53    6:44  Oakton               
  234        Charles Whiteacre, So           6:09       13:12    20:53    6:44  Hampshire High School 
  235        Mason Hawkins, Fr               6:39       13:43    20:53    6:44  Oakton               
  236        Amitav Kamani, Fr               6:41       13:42    20:54    6:44  Oakton               
  237   206  Zachary Boone, Fr               6:31       13:32    20:55    6:45  Woodbridge Shs       
  238   207  Alexander McKenna, So           6:02       13:21    20:55    6:45  Tuscarora Huskies    
  239   208  Christopher Maloney, So         6:34       13:32    20:55    6:45  Langley Saxons Boys  
  240        Jonathan Gilmour, Fr            6:28       13:29    20:56    6:45  George Mason High Sch 
  241   209  Shaam Sium, Fr                  6:34       13:40    20:56    6:45  T. C. Williams       
  242   210  James Hughes, So                6:42       13:45    20:56    6:45  Washington-Lee       
  243   211  Vincent Griffin, Fr             6:34       13:34    20:56    6:45  Riverbend High School 
  244   212  Kris Zawada, Fr                 6:15       13:22    20:56    6:45  Cosby                
  245        Stafford Nibley, So             6:01       13:05    20:57    6:45  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  246   213  Jack Ross, So                   6:00       13:12    20:57    6:45  Gonzaga              
  247   214  James Penman, So                6:03       13:17    20:58    6:46  Chantilly            
  248   215  Derek Boylan, So                6:08       13:11    20:58    6:46  George C. Marshall   
  249   216  Grant Rollins, Fr               6:32       13:32    20:58    6:46  Patriot High School  
  250        Dylan Livesay, So               6:44       13:48    20:58    6:46  Loudoun County High S 
  251   217  Vincent Morris, So              6:06       13:21    20:59    6:46  Cosby                
  252        Arjun Iyer, So                  6:07       13:09    20:59    6:46  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  253        Connor Bryant, Jr               6:08       13:20    20:59    6:46  Broad Run High School 
  254   218  Adam Weiss, Fr                  6:32       13:34    20:59    6:46  Sherwood             
  255        Ajmal Alami, So                 6:08       13:10    20:59    6:46  Park View            
  256   219  Frankie Stephan, Fr             6:13       13:18    20:59    6:46  Woodgrove Hs         
  257   220  Griffin Fountain, Sr            6:41       13:39    21:00    6:46  Stafford High School 
  258   221  Tim Kostelancik, So             6:23       13:28    21:00    6:46  Langley Saxons Boys  
  259   222  Philip Caraci, Fr               6:11       13:26    21:00    6:46  Georgetown Preparator 
  260   223  James Sturges, So               6:05       13:20    21:01    6:47  Falls Church High Sch 
  261   224  Mac Sochor, So                  6:28       13:35    21:01    6:47  Monticello Hs        
  262   225  Alexander Shipe, So             6:13       13:11    21:02    6:47  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  263   226  Peter Sikorsky, Fr              6:43       13:43    21:02    6:47  Gonzaga              
  264   227  Korey Blodgett, Fr              6:30       13:28    21:02    6:47  McLean               
  265   228  Christian Czerewko, Fr          6:17       13:30    21:02    6:47  Washington-Lee       
  266        Jeff Horrowitz, So              6:32       13:34    21:02    6:47  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  267        George Stephens, So             6:21       13:27    21:03    6:47  Heritage Leesburg    
  268        Robbie Masters, Fr              6:18       13:20    21:03    6:47  Loudoun County High S 
  269        Andrew Yow, Fr                  6:03       13:11    21:03    6:47  Centreville Hs       
  270   229  Kyle Bollinger, Fr              6:20       13:45    21:04    6:47  Quince Orchard       
  271   230  Brent Greenberg, So             6:07       13:16    21:04    6:48  Quince Orchard       
  272   231  Ian Little, So                  6:07       13:25    21:05    6:48  Potomac Falls        
  273   232  Josh Heflin, Fr                            13:39    21:05    6:48  Stafford High School 
  274   233  Sean Keane, Fr                  6:33       13:46    21:05    6:48  Westfield            
  275        Garrett Bloodworth, Fr          6:15       13:32    21:05    6:48  Millbrook High School 
  276   234  Ben Stone, So                              13:29    21:05    6:48  Langley Saxons Boys  
  277   235  Matt Digan, So                  6:27       13:28    21:05    6:48  Walt Whitman         
  278   236  Gabrial Moses, So               6:26       13:31    21:06    6:48  Northwood            
  279        Isaac Clizbe, So                5:52       13:11    21:06    6:48  Broad Run High School 
  280   237  Ryan Wesdock, So                6:33       13:44    21:07    6:49  Osbourn Park         
  281   238  David Guinee, So                6:34       13:42    21:07    6:49  South County Xc      
  282   239  Ty Preast, So                   6:32       13:31    21:08    6:49  Stone Bridge         
  283   240  Collin Coyne, So                6:32       13:38    21:08    6:49  Patriot High School  
  284        Jordan Anderson, Fr             6:28       13:42    21:09    6:49  Briar Woods          
  285   241  Anthony Giuntini, So            6:30       13:43    21:09    6:49  Heights School       
  286        George Castillo, Fr             6:34       13:47    21:09    6:49  George Mason High Sch 
  287        Andrew Donovan, So              6:30       13:36    21:10    6:49  Freedom-South Riding 
  288   242  Harrison Guh, Fr                6:33       13:33    21:11    6:50  Walt Whitman         
  289   243  Sam Sharp, Fr                   6:21       13:35    21:11    6:50  Dominion             
  290   244  Will Wimbish, Fr                6:55       14:02    21:11    6:50  Gonzaga              
  291   245  James Farmer, So                6:33       13:41    21:11    6:50  Potomac Falls        
  292   246  Michael Francesconi, Fr         6:31       13:41    21:12    6:50  Yorktown             
  293   247  Ben Cross, Fr                   6:22       13:33    21:12    6:50  Langley Saxons Boys  
  294        Conor Tidgewell, So             6:14       13:25    21:12    6:50  Heritage Leesburg    
  295   248  Hayden Witt, So                 6:28       13:47    21:12    6:50  Kettle Run           
  296        Sean Pickering, Fr              6:49       13:58    21:13    6:50  Freedom-South Riding 
  297   249  Eskridge Shelton, Fr            6:22       13:30    21:13    6:50  North Stafford       
  298        Calvin Tang, So                 6:20       13:27    21:13    6:50  Langley Saxons Boys  
  299   250  Jon Emch, So                    6:28       13:37    21:13    6:51  Stone Bridge         
  300   251  Jc Clark, So                    6:00       13:18    21:14    6:51  Annandale            
  301   252  Cory Staton, Fr                 6:18       13:28    21:14    6:51  James Robinson       
  302   253  John Nagell, Fr                 6:32       13:33    21:15    6:51  Woodgrove Hs         
  303   254  Ted Crawley, Fr                 6:35       13:49    21:15    6:51  T. C. Williams       
  304        Brady Madden, Fr                6:20       13:23    21:16    6:51  Centreville Hs       
  305        Brooks Anderson, Fr             6:30       13:57    21:16    6:52  Centreville Hs       
  306   255  Lorenz Turner, Fr               6:34       13:45    21:16    6:52  South County Xc      
  307   256  Michael Jarosz, Fr              6:47       14:00    21:17    6:52  Gonzaga              
  308   257  Jack Alvarez, So                6:29       13:39    21:18    6:52  James Madison        
  309   258  Julian Claytor, So              5:26       13:50    21:18    6:52  Richard Montgomery H. 
  310        Ryan Arnold, Fr                 6:34       13:52    21:18    6:52  Osbourn Park         
  311   259  Sean Alphin, So                 6:31       13:46    21:19    6:52  Westfield            
  312   260  Christopher Brink, So           6:30       13:46    21:20    6:53  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  313   261  Gus Truslow, Fr                 6:09       13:25    21:20    6:53  Albemarle Hs         
  314        Christian Sowalla, So           6:17       13:31    21:20    6:53  Manassas Park High Sc 
  315   262  Avery Martin, Fr                6:32       13:40    21:20    6:53  Riverbend High School 
  316   263  Daniel Crowley, Fr              6:44       13:49    21:21    6:53  T. C. Williams       
  317   264  Nick Song, Fr                   6:22       13:47    21:21    6:53  Woodgrove Hs         
  318   265  Chase Williams, So              6:34       13:37    21:22    6:53  Tuscarora Huskies    
  319        Nathan Volbrecht, Fr            6:35       13:39    21:22    6:53  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  320        Connor Day, So                  6:34       13:57    21:22    6:53  Freedom-South Riding 
  321   266  Gage Frazer, Fr                 6:39       13:53    21:23    6:54  Linganore            
  322        Jordan Brown, Fr                6:23       13:42    21:23    6:54  Potomac Falls        
  323   267  Rio Chiba, Fr                              14:15    21:23    6:54  Walt Whitman         
  324        Riley Ohalloran, So             6:45       14:00    21:23    6:54  Gonzaga              
  325        Robert Castilla, Fr             6:04       13:32    21:24    6:54  Potomac High School  
  326   268  Ben Thoms, Fr                   6:49       14:00    21:24    6:54  Quince Orchard       
  327        Pranaw Maheshwari, Fr           6:32       13:48    21:24    6:54  Heritage Leesburg    
  328        Thomas Flynn, Fr                6:24       13:33    21:25    6:54  Loudoun County High S 
  329        Walter Carlson, So              6:14       13:45    21:25    6:54  Chantilly            
  330   269  Roger Champagne, Fr             6:25       13:46    21:25    6:54  Walt Whitman         
  331   270  Mason Diaz, So                  6:11       13:34    21:26    6:55  Woodbridge Shs       
  332        Elias Duthinh, So               6:45       13:54    21:26    6:55  Governor Thomas Johns 
  333   271  Ben Taitano, So                 6:19       13:30    21:26    6:55  James Robinson       
  334   272  Isaac Mortimer, Fr              6:39                21:26    6:55  Washington-Lee       
  335   273  Timothy Bender, Fr              6:36       13:49    21:27    6:55  T. C. Williams       
  336        Addison Dunn, Fr                6:58       14:10    21:27    6:55  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  337   274  Clark Elliott, So               6:53       14:05    21:27    6:55  Yorktown             
  338        Rohit Baskar, So                6:22       13:45    21:28    6:55  Chantilly            
  339        Andres Izquierdo, Fr            6:23       13:45    21:28    6:55  Chantilly            
  340        Sam Provenzano, So              6:25       13:46    21:29    6:56  Osbourn Park         
  341        Joshua Wasserman, So            6:31       13:57    21:29    6:56  Freedom-South Riding 
  342   275  Preston Eddleton, Fr            6:27       13:49    21:29    6:56  Atlee                
  343        Zack Perhach, Fr                6:06       13:30    21:29    6:56  Heritage Leesburg    
  344        Brian Abod, So                  6:14       13:28    21:30    6:56  Gonzaga              
  345   276  Liam Albrittain, Fr             6:40       13:54    21:30    6:56  Georgetown Day       
  346   277  Andrew Lusby, So                6:23       13:42    21:30    6:56  Riverbend High School 
  347        Noah Saberhagen, So             6:31       13:46    21:30    6:56  George Mason High Sch 
  348   278  Surafel Adere, Fr               6:36       13:42    21:30    6:56  T. C. Williams       
  349        Jason Zhang, So                 6:35       13:58    21:33    6:57  Osbourn Park         
  350        Sam Hentschel, So               6:36       13:57    21:33    6:57  Heritage Leesburg    
  351   279  Rudy Liu, So                    6:31       13:50    21:33    6:57  Georgetown Preparator 
  352   280  Archer Chapin, Fr               6:30       13:58    21:33    6:57  Georgetown Preparator 
  353   281  Colin Morgan, So                6:29       13:48    21:33    6:57  George C. Marshall   
  354   282  Nathan Moravitz, Fr             6:37       13:56    21:34    6:57  Kettle Run           
  355   283  Steve Hiles, So                 6:18       13:43    21:34    6:57  James Robinson       
  356        Gabe Thornton, Fr               6:32       13:55    21:35    6:58  Clover Hill          
  357   284  Spencer Murphy, So              6:48       14:07    21:36    6:58  T. C. Williams       
  358   285  Sean Hoffman, Fr                6:26       13:51    21:36    6:58  George C. Marshall   
  359   286  Jimmy O'Hara, Fr                6:47       13:59    21:37    6:58  James Robinson       
  360   287  Joe Haberlin, Fr                6:46       14:05    21:37    6:58  Stone Bridge         
  361   288  Kevin Abbed, So                 6:26       13:48    21:37    6:58  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  362        Jake Spradling, So              6:34       13:55    21:38    6:58  Heritage Leesburg    
  363   289  Trevor O'Neill, So              6:54       14:15    21:38    6:58  St. John's College Hi 
  364   290  Andrew Frumkin, Fr              6:47       14:02    21:38    6:59  Sherwood             
  365        Julian Duggon, So               6:24       13:22    21:39    6:59  Gonzaga              
  366   291  Jack Lynch, So                  6:29       13:57    21:39    6:59  George C. Marshall   
  367   292  Brandon Carraway, Fr            6:43       13:59    21:39    6:59  McLean               
  368        Graham Connors, So              6:19       13:45    21:39    6:59  Chantilly            
  369   293  Reagan Brown, Fr                6:53       14:06    21:39    6:59  Yorktown             
  370   294  Tyson Seeley, Fr                6:35       13:51    21:40    6:59  Linganore            
  371        Cullen Rombach, So              6:30       13:56    21:40    6:59  Loudoun County High S 
  372        Matt Harkin                     6:55       14:08    21:40    6:59  Oakton               
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  373        Vladislav Martin, So            6:35       13:58    21:41    7:00  Washington-Lee       
  374   295  Van Pearce, Fr                  6:38       13:56    21:42    7:00  Lee-Davis            
  375        Zackary Pardue, Fr              6:26       13:56    21:42    7:00  Briar Woods          
  376   296  Paul Kren, So                   6:27       13:44    21:42    7:00  Yorktown             
  377   297  Ethan Carty, So                 6:44       14:02    21:43    7:00  Riverbend High School 
  378   298  Trevor Moore, Fr                6:56       14:16    21:43    7:00  Tuscarora Huskies    
  379        Charles Smith, Fr               6:36       14:00    21:43    7:00  Osbourn Park         
  380   299  Josh Tarbet, Fr                 6:55       14:17    21:43    7:00  Riverbend High School 
  381        Clayton Keating, So             6:19       13:50    21:43    7:00  Chantilly            
  382   300  Jamie Marshall, Fr              6:40       13:59    21:44    7:00  James Robinson       
  383        Nick Roche, So                  6:28       13:53    21:44    7:01  Gonzaga              
  384        Lucas Wohler, So                6:43       14:00    21:44    7:01  Riverbend High School 
  385   301  Daniel Apol, So                 6:22       13:43    21:45    7:01  George C. Marshall   
  386   302  Matthew O'Neill, Fr             6:21       13:51    21:45    7:01  Sherwood             
  387   303  Forest Langhorne, So            6:42       13:57    21:46    7:01  Tuscarora Huskies    
  388   304  Nicolas Sifuentes, So           6:33       13:54    21:46    7:01  St. John's College Hi 
  389        Andrew Meadows, Fr              6:42       14:01    21:46    7:01  Walt Whitman         
  390        Tom O'Donnell, Fr               6:58       14:20    21:46    7:01  Gonzaga              
  391   305  Eric Schwartz, Fr               6:06       13:32    21:46    7:01  Falls Church High Sch 
  392   306  Leo Yoon, Fr                    6:24       13:38    21:47    7:01  Rockville            
  393        Trey Howard, So                 6:19       13:38    21:48    7:02  Briar Woods          
  394   307  Josh Kenyon, So                 6:22       13:47    21:49    7:02  Woodgrove Hs         
  395        Alec Jessar, Fr                 6:57       14:15    21:49    7:02  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  396        Juan Escobar, So                6:44       14:14    21:50    7:02  Governor Thomas Johns 
  397        Tyler Miller, Fr                6:28       14:04    21:50    7:02  Eastern View         
  398        Landon Egbers, Fr               6:46       14:11    21:50    7:02  Centreville Hs       
  399        Justin Starnes, Fr              6:42       14:00    21:50    7:02  Osbourn Park         
  400   308  Mitch Figgers, So               6:26       13:56    21:50    7:03  Massaponax High Schoo 
  401        Zach Bowen, Fr                  6:36       14:01    21:50    7:03  James Wood High Schoo 
  402   309  Slayton Speers, Fr              6:57       14:21    21:51    7:03  South County Xc      
  403        Jacob Hill, Fr                  6:46       14:09    21:51    7:03  Osbourn Park         
  404        Rob Forsythe, Fr                6:15       13:30    21:51    7:03  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  405        Keegan Wieland, Fr              6:40       14:01    21:51    7:03  Potomac Falls        
  406        Haider Bhatti, So               6:34       14:02    21:52    7:03  Potomac Falls        
  407   310  Brian Wilfong, Fr               6:37       14:01    21:52    7:03  Kettle Run           
  408        William Long, Fr                6:55       14:09    21:52    7:03  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  409   311  Ji-Min No, So                   6:46       14:10    21:53    7:03  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  410   312  William Hubbert, So             6:33       14:02    21:53    7:03  Yorktown             
  411        Bobby Jacksta, Sr               6:37       13:49    21:53    7:04  Centreville Hs       
  412   313  Chadwick Blakely, So            6:47       14:13    21:54    7:04  St. John's College Hi 
  413   314  David Cohn, Fr                  6:31       13:59    21:54    7:04  Charlottesville      
  414        Michael Humphrise, So           6:28       13:51    21:54    7:04  Briar Woods          
  415   315  Carson Cox, Fr                  6:45       14:05    21:55    7:04  Stafford High School 
  416        Brendan Jarrell, So             6:33       14:00    21:55    7:04  Jefferson High School 
  417        Christian Prince, So            6:16       13:42    21:55    7:04  Gonzaga              
  418   316  Ian Booe, So                    6:56       14:13    21:56    7:04  Westfield            
  419        Patrick Penny, So               6:43       14:03    21:56    7:04  Gonzaga              
  420        Brent Jones, So                 6:57       14:23    21:57    7:05  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  421   317  Brian Williams, Fr              6:55       14:19    21:57    7:05  Tuscarora Huskies    
  422   318  Chris Stubbs, Fr                6:42       14:12    21:57    7:05  Northwood            
  423        Keith Dosik, Fr                 6:46       14:10    21:58    7:05  Tuscarora Huskies    
  424        Kobe Robinson, Fr               6:46       14:09    21:58    7:05  Tuscarora Huskies    
  425        Taylor Brunotts, Fr             6:41       14:04    21:58    7:05  Broad Run High School 
  426   319  Ki Won Sue, So                  6:25       13:56    21:58    7:05  Annandale            
  427        Alexander Forde, Fr             6:44       14:02    21:59    7:05  Walt Whitman         
  428   320  Hector Quijano, Fr              6:34       14:01    21:59    7:05  North Stafford       
  429   321  Lee Penninger, Fr               6:28       13:57    21:59    7:05  Mountain View (Staffo 
  430        Donald Herndon, Fr              6:44       14:10    22:00    7:06  Washington-Lee       
  431        Joshua Morrison, So             6:41       14:07    22:00    7:06  Tuscarora Huskies    
  432   322  Ethan Glaudmans, Fr             6:39       14:10    22:00    7:06  Sherwood             
  433        Daniel Stern, So                6:49       14:15    22:00    7:06  Walt Whitman         
  434   323  Joseph Orttung, So              6:36       14:06    22:00    7:06  Yorktown             
  435        Evan Barnard, So                6:11       13:56    22:00    7:06  Tuscarora Huskies    
  436   324  Chase Lenz, So                  6:52       14:15    22:00    7:06  Skyline              
  437        Lucas Weals, Fr                 6:48       14:04    22:00    7:06  Walt Whitman         
  438        Brian Nguyen, So                6:30       13:49    22:01    7:06  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  439        Luke Helbling, Fr               7:11       14:33    22:01    7:06  Riverbend High School 
  440        Joshua Sack, Fr                 6:48       14:05    22:01    7:06  Walt Whitman         
  441        Drew Cave, So                   6:26       13:54    22:01    7:06  Woodrow Wilson       
  442   325  Derek Schauss, Fr               6:37       14:02    22:02    7:06  Kettle Run           
  443   326  Max Marosko, So                 6:23       13:54    22:02    7:06  South County Xc      
  444   327  Sam Van Vleet, Fr               6:47       14:14    22:02    7:06  Woodgrove Hs         
  445        Stephen Jacobson, So            6:39       14:10    22:03    7:07  Sherwood             
  446        Theodore Gold, Fr               6:52       14:07    22:04    7:07  Walt Whitman         
  447        Stephen Hrebenach, So           6:28       13:50    22:04    7:07  Heritage Leesburg    
  448        Justin Helou, So                6:28       13:56    22:06    7:07  Kettle Run           
  449        Israel Lockhart, So             6:39       14:16    22:06    7:07  Millbrook High School 
  450   328  Brendan Delany, So              6:17       13:53    22:06    7:08  Charlottesville      
  451        Daniel Arens, So                6:53       14:17    22:07    7:08  Riverbend High School 
  452   329  Noah Minkoff, So                6:43       14:06    22:07    7:08  Quince Orchard       
  453        Mitchell Haines, Fr             6:36       14:07    22:08    7:08  Hampshire High School 
  454        Paul Murphy, So                 6:42       14:09    22:09    7:08  Washington-Lee       
  455   330  Diego Soria, Jr                 6:30       13:54    22:09    7:09  Woodbridge Shs       
  456        Matt Whipple, So                6:53       14:22    22:09    7:09  Riverbend High School 
  457   331  Domenico Bucci, Fr              7:01       14:23    22:10    7:09  Rockville            
  458        Josh Robson, So                 6:38       14:14    22:10    7:09  Washington-Lee       
  459   332  Josiah Day, Fr                  6:46       14:25    22:10    7:09  Woodbridge Shs       
  460        Kevin Riordan, Fr               6:58       14:16    22:10    7:09  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  461   333  Mark Schultz, Fr                6:57       14:21    22:10    7:09  South County Xc      
  462        Andrew Brown, Fr                7:10       14:33    22:10    7:09  Riverbend High School 
  463        Noah Swartz, Fr                 7:10       14:32    22:11    7:09  Riverbend High School 
  464        Brian Truong, Fr                6:32       14:06    22:11    7:09  Chantilly            
  465        Abraham Castillo, Fr            6:33       14:05    22:12    7:10  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  466   334  Junda Wu, Fr                    5:30                22:12    7:10  Georgetown Preparator 
  467        David Noursi, Fr                6:28       13:59    22:13    7:10  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  468   335  Conor Crotty, Fr                6:59       14:25    22:13    7:10  Dominion             
  469   336  Santiago Alfanzo, Fr            6:31       13:51    22:13    7:10  McLean               
  470        Dillon McEntee, Fr              6:53       14:28    22:14    7:10  Osbourn Park         
  471        Kirubel Adere, Fr               6:35       14:03    22:14    7:10  T. C. Williams       
  472        Thomas Rogers, Fr               6:59       14:21    22:14    7:10  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  473        Ryan Neeves, Fr                 6:51       14:20    22:14    7:10  Woodgrove Hs         
  474   337  Ashton Rogers, So               7:00       14:37    22:15    7:10  Dominion             
  475        Jason Thomas, So                6:50       14:19    22:15    7:11  Loudoun County High S 
  476   338  Luke O'Neill, Fr                6:57       14:32    22:16    7:11  Sherando             
  477   339  Jamie Benson, Fr                6:23       14:04    22:16    7:11  Atlee                
  478   340  Josh Doss, Fr                   7:01       14:29    22:16    7:11  Lee-Davis            
  479   341  Evan Fan, Fr                    6:45       14:20    22:16    7:11  George C. Marshall   
  480        Ryan Russell, Fr                7:02       14:35    22:17    7:11  Osbourn Park         
  481        Jack Broadus, Fr                6:30       13:58    22:17    7:11  Centreville Hs       
  482   342  Chris Rurka, So                 6:27       13:56    22:17    7:11  Georgetown Preparator 
  483        Jeremy Tuggle, Fr               7:10       14:33    22:17    7:11  Riverbend High School 
  484   343  Simon France, Fr                6:31       14:04    22:18    7:12  Cosby                
  485        Michael Saunders, Fr            6:42       14:17    22:19    7:12  Osbourn              
  486        Nick Pettey, So                 7:02       14:39    22:19    7:12  Gonzaga              
  487        Robel Ameha, Fr                 6:48       14:22    22:19    7:12  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  488   344  Gorka Fraeters, Fr              6:41       14:13    22:19    7:12  Georgetown Day       
  489        Manfred Hueskes, So             6:19       13:56    22:19    7:12  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  490   345  Adam Harvey, Fr                 6:56       14:25    22:20    7:12  Dominion             
  491        Alex Min, Fr                    7:00       14:40    22:21    7:12  James Robinson       
  492        Andreas Jorgensen, Fr           6:48       14:15    22:21    7:12  Woodgrove Hs         
  493        Noah Howard, Jr                 6:30       14:06    22:21    7:13  Woodrow Wilson       
  494   346  Mitch McDonald, So              6:51       14:31    22:22    7:13  Westfield            
  495        Justin Munera, So               6:29       14:13    22:22    7:13  Bishop O'Connell     
  496        Cesar Varela-Arteaga, So        6:54       14:28    22:22    7:13  T. C. Williams       
  497        Jared Yee, Fr                   6:27       14:12    22:22    7:13  Briar Woods          
  498        Markie Wohler, So               7:07       14:24    22:22    7:13  T. C. Williams       
  499        Julian Tosini, So               6:54       14:25    22:23    7:13  Walt Whitman         
  500        Ian Ritz, Fr                    6:57       14:30    22:23    7:13  Tuscarora Huskies    
  501        Stephen Karwel, So              6:53       14:22    22:24    7:13  South County Xc      
  502   347  Aiden Kilrain, Fr               6:45       14:21    22:24    7:14  Loudoun Valley       
  503   348  Jacob Roberts, Fr               6:13       13:51    22:25    7:14  Georgetown Day       
  504        Eric Esposito, Fr               6:59       14:25    22:25    7:14  Dominion             
  505   349  Michael Pedersen, Fr            6:56       14:40    22:25    7:14  James Madison        
  506        Nicolas Anderson, Fr            6:48       14:03    22:26    7:14  Walt Whitman         
  507        Josh Herbstritt, Fr             6:32       14:03    22:26    7:14  Briar Woods          
  508   350  Nicholas Ransing, Fr            6:20       14:05    22:26    7:14  Quince Orchard       
  509   351  Gabe Passos, So                 6:37       14:17    22:27    7:14  Woodbridge Shs       
  510   352  Joe Sardegna, So                6:34       14:22    22:28    7:15  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  511   353  Alex Minnici, So                6:26       14:14    22:28    7:15  Massaponax High Schoo 
  512   354  Mitchell Teefey, Fr             6:44       14:18    22:28    7:15  Cosby                
  513   355  Mac Andrews, Fr                 6:38       14:16    22:29    7:15  Georgetown Day       
  514        Joshua Spence, Fr               6:43       14:14    22:30    7:15  Clover Hill          
  515        Nick Wohler, Fr                 7:13       14:44    22:30    7:15  Riverbend High School 
  516        Mitchell Porter, So             6:56       14:41    22:31    7:16  Sherwood             
  517   356  Andrew Gresh, Fr                6:47       14:33    22:31    7:16  Quince Orchard       
  518        Danny Reed, Fr                  7:07       14:40    22:31    7:16  James Robinson       
  519        Justin Sun, Fr                  6:57       14:17    22:31    7:16  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  520   357  Tim Bushman, Fr                 6:49       14:33    22:32    7:16  Stone Bridge         
  521        Phil Tsoi, So                   6:47       14:43    22:32    7:16  Potomac Falls        
  522        Eric Ayala, So                  6:34       14:10    22:32    7:16  Gar-Field Senior High 
  523   358  Connor Collins, Fr              7:01       14:34    22:33    7:16  St. John's College Hi 
  524        Adam Getachew, Fr               6:48       14:19    22:34    7:16  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  525        Kai Jensen, So                             14:10    22:34    7:17  T. C. Williams       
  526        Andrew Frascella, So            6:59       14:37    22:34    7:17  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  527        Owen Fisher, So                 6:48       14:20    22:35    7:17  Gonzaga              
  528        McKenzie Riggs, So              6:26       14:06    22:35    7:17  Eastern View         
  529   359  Will Amacker, Fr                6:32       14:08    22:36    7:17  Charlottesville      
  530        Holden Saberhagen, Fr           6:58       14:35    22:36    7:17  George Mason High Sch 
  531        Antuan Spence, Fr               6:41       14:19    22:36    7:17  Osbourn Park         
  532   360  Paul Tudan, Fr                  6:46       14:23    22:36    7:17  James Madison        
  533        Benjamin Gluck, So              6:57       14:35    22:37    7:18  Freedom-South Riding 
  534        Alex Warren, So                 6:54       14:30    22:37    7:18  George Mason High Sch 
  535        David Martineau, So             6:49       14:22    22:37    7:18  T. C. Williams       
  536   361  Andres Lulli, So                6:31       14:14    22:38    7:18  Heights School       
  537        Ryan Chapman, Fr                7:04       14:44    22:38    7:18  Loudoun County High S 
  538        George Waskowicz, So            6:42       14:30    22:39    7:18  T. C. Williams       
  539        Liam Kirby, So                  6:54       14:29    22:39    7:18  T. C. Williams       
  540        Michael Severance, Fr           6:56       14:40    22:40    7:19  Centreville Hs       
  541        Jack Fang, Fr                   7:02       14:36    22:41    7:19  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  542        Race Christensen, Fr            6:53       14:35    22:41    7:19  Osbourn Park         
  543        Jacob Ivers, So                 6:44       14:24    22:42    7:19  Chantilly            
  544        Ryan Jian, So                   6:55       14:31    22:42    7:19  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  545        Tj Boyd, So                     6:24       14:11    22:42    7:19  Dematha Catholic Hs  
  546        Alexander Strathdee, So         6:41       14:22    22:42    7:19  Tuscarora Huskies    
  547   362  Philip Burns, Fr                6:45       14:26    22:43    7:19  Atlee                
  548        Michael O'Sullivan, So                              22:44    7:20  Mount Vernon High Sch 
  549        Zachary Lynde, So               6:49       14:35    22:44    7:20  Loudoun County High S 
  550   363  Stephen Klem, So                6:51       14:45    22:44    7:20  Yorktown             
  551        Matt Levonian, So               7:03       14:43    22:45    7:20  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  552   364  William Ferrer, So              6:31       14:20    22:45    7:20  George C. Marshall   
  553        Alex Rubio, So                  7:00       14:46    22:45    7:20  Freedom-South Riding 
  554        Matthew Snow, Fr                6:54       14:25    22:45    7:20  Walt Whitman         
  555   365  Andrew Poulson, Fr              7:03       14:43    22:46    7:21  Quince Orchard       
  556        James Morrow, Fr                6:57       14:31    22:46    7:21  South County Xc      
  557   366  Cesar Subervi, So               7:19       15:00    22:46    7:21  Liberty High School ( 
  558        Grant Chamberlain, 8            7:13       14:51    22:47    7:21  T. C. Williams       
  559        Andrew Walker, Fr               7:06       14:37    22:48    7:21  Yorktown             
  560   367  Joe Gruber, So                  6:58       14:40    22:49    7:21  Westfield            
  561        Chris Juncal, Fr                7:10       14:56    22:49    7:21  Woodgrove Hs         
  562        Alex Mataloni, So               6:58       14:48    22:50    7:22  South County Xc      
  563        Dean Coffman, Fr                7:13       14:55    22:50    7:22  South County Xc      
  564        Max Goldberg, Fr                7:14       14:56    22:50    7:22  Walt Whitman         
  565   368  Noel Weber, So                  6:55       14:42    22:50    7:22  Sherando             
  566        Bradley Rainbolt, So            6:34       14:18    22:53    7:23  Quince Orchard       
  567        Jack Morris, Fr                 6:58       14:32    22:53    7:23  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  568        Billy Moses, So                 6:56       14:28    22:54    7:23  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  569   369  Gregory Lipovsky, So            6:50       14:41    22:54    7:23  Heights School       
  570        Tommy Bakos, Fr                 7:08       14:50    22:55    7:23  Sherando             
  571   370  Lance Accashian, So             7:07       14:49    22:56    7:24  Cosby                
  572   371  Michael Dunning, Jr             7:23       15:05    22:56    7:24  Robert E Lee (Sp)    
  573        Drew Vonrinteln, So             6:53       14:40    22:57    7:24  Westfield            
  574        Zulfiqar Mohamedshah, So        6:52       14:37    22:57    7:24  James Robinson       
  575   372  Matt Louis, Fr                  6:47       14:35    22:58    7:24  Stone Bridge         
  576        Jonathan Bidinger, Fr           7:00       14:49    22:59    7:25  Westfield            
  577        Jon Galdames, Fr                6:50       14:44    23:00    7:25  Centreville Hs       
  578   373  Travis Swann, So                6:29       14:42    23:00    7:25  Annandale            
  579        Dan Klemens, So                 7:12       14:56    23:01    7:25  Dominion             
  580        Bryce Badura, Fr                6:59       14:43    23:01    7:25  Clover Hill          
  581   374  Jackson Cunninham, So           6:56       14:50    23:02    7:26  Loudoun Valley       
  582        Ray Massey, Fr                  7:18       14:58    23:03    7:26  Potomac Falls        
  583        Scott Miller, So                7:10       14:52    23:03    7:26  Riverbend High School 
  584        Sean Jo, So                     7:17       15:14    23:04    7:26  Centreville Hs       
  585        Kenny Shaughnessy, So           6:47       14:36    23:05    7:27  Woodgrove Hs         
  586        Jamey Greenbaum, So             7:03       14:44    23:06    7:27  Walt Whitman         
  587        Aaron Ruhrbough, 8              6:48       14:39    23:06    7:27  Eastern View         
  588        Chris Ringham, Fr               6:52       14:50    23:07    7:27  Patriot High School  
  589        Jacob Walakovits, Fr            7:15       14:53    23:08    7:28  Tuscarora Huskies    
  590        Evan Wollins, Fr                7:06       14:51    23:08    7:28  Centreville Hs       
  591        Robert Murray, So               6:32       14:24    23:08    7:28  Chantilly            
  592   375  Riley Keesling, So              6:48       14:32    23:09    7:28  Loudoun Valley       
  593        Nikolas Kreiger, Fr             6:56       14:45    23:09    7:28  Sherwood             
  594        Daniel Stroup, So               6:46       14:48    23:10    7:28  Woodbridge Shs       
  595   376  Zach Hamby, Fr                  6:56       14:34    23:10    7:28  James Madison        
  596   377  Ricardo Francis, So             6:46       14:40    23:11    7:28  Northwood            
  597        Ryan Lowe, Fr                   6:59       14:52    23:11    7:29  Tuscarora Huskies    
  598        Michael Burns, Fr                          14:54    23:12    7:29  South County Xc      
  599        Ryan Kendall, Fr                6:42       14:45    23:12    7:29  Sherwood             
  600   378  Andrew Van Roie, So             6:51       14:49    23:12    7:29  Heights School       
  601   379  Matthew Denecke, Fr             7:20       15:15    23:13    7:29  Mountain View (Staffo 
  602        Ricky Martinez, Fr              7:12       15:05    23:14    7:29  Patriot High School  
  603   380  Justin Hudnall, Fr              7:19       14:54    23:14    7:30  Lee-Davis            
  604        Nicholas Adams, Fr              7:06       14:56    23:14    7:30  Yorktown             
  605   381  Jonathan Rodger, Fr             6:59       14:55    23:15    7:30  Loudoun Valley       
  606        Ryan Hindman, So                7:07       14:56    23:15    7:30  Yorktown             
  607        Vinod Siberry, Fr               7:08       14:53    23:15    7:30  Sherwood             
  608   382  Daniel Breach, Fr               7:20       15:11    23:15    7:30  Rockville            
  609   383  Ryan Taylor, Fr                 6:56       14:52    23:16    7:30  Catoctin             
  610   384  Tony Le, Fr                     7:18       15:05    23:16    7:30  Falls Church High Sch 
  611   385  Kyle Sundvall, Fr               7:09       14:52    23:16    7:30  Stafford High School 
  612   386  Nick Bornholtz, So              7:12       14:53    23:16    7:30  Stafford High School 
  613        Josh Lesser, Fr                 7:01       14:55    23:17    7:30  Westfield            
  614        Matthew Burnstein, So           6:49       14:45    23:17    7:31  Quince Orchard       
  615        Jason Thomas, So                7:35       15:24    23:18    7:31  Potomac Falls        
  616   387  Robert Nunaley, So              6:59       14:55    23:18    7:31  Loudoun Valley       
  617        Amir Khaghani, Fr               7:23       15:14    23:18    7:31  Walt Whitman         
  618   388  Jonah Smith, Fr                 6:49       14:57    23:19    7:31  Heights School       
  619        Devin Cain, Fr                  7:06       14:56    23:20    7:31  Quince Orchard       
  620   389  Oliver Harris, So               7:08       15:16    23:21    7:32  Georgetown Preparator 
  621        Kaleb Harris, So                6:57       14:58    23:21    7:32  Dematha Catholic Hs  
  622        Ryan Davidson, So               7:03       15:01    23:21    7:32  Potomac High School  
  623        Spencer Tollo, Jr               6:58       14:53    23:21    7:32  George C. Marshall   
  624        Jason Tsoi, Fr                  7:35       15:32    23:22    7:32  Potomac Falls        
  625   390  Joel Sigal, Fr                  7:19       15:10    23:22    7:32  Rockville            
  626        Antho Rodriguez-Bonilla, Fr
                                            7:17       14:58    23:23    7:32  Potomac Falls        
  627        Nick Bruno, So                  7:35       15:34    23:23    7:33  Freedom-South Riding 
  628        Joseph Winn, So                 6:27       14:28    23:24    7:33  Sherando             
  629        Pat McGuire, So                 6:50                23:24    7:33  Georgetown Preparator 
  630        Keyon Bridges, Fr               7:07       15:10    23:24    7:33  Gonzaga              
  631   391  Alec Freidman, Fr               6:59       15:08    23:24    7:33  James Madison        
  632        Vishal Talasani, So             6:33       14:31    23:25    7:33  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  633   392  Kishan Shah, So                 7:02       14:56    23:26    7:33  Skyline              
  634        Ricky Melendez, Fr              6:40       14:45    23:26    7:33  Heritage Leesburg    
  635        Jason Dunn, Fr                  7:14       15:12    23:28    7:34  Walt Whitman         
  636   393  Matt Connor, Fr                 7:11       15:09    23:28    7:34  Northwood            
  637   394  Madison Thammavong, So          7:19       15:13    23:28    7:34  Robert E Lee (Sp)    
  638        Erik Song, Fr                   6:59       14:41    23:29    7:34  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  639        Nicola Serrano Ragsdale, Fr
                                            7:14       15:12    23:29    7:34  Walt Whitman         
  640   395  James Stemple, Fr               6:56       15:02    23:29    7:34  Mountain View (Staffo 
  641        William Ervin, Fr               7:30       15:30    23:30    7:35  Gonzaga              
  642   396  Johnny Au, So                   7:14       15:04    23:30    7:35  Falls Church High Sch 
  643   397  Todd Pinney, So                 6:46       14:26    23:30    7:35  Stone Bridge         
  644   398  Ryan Godlewski, 8               7:02       14:45    23:30    7:35  Lee-Davis            
  645   399  Matt Ochs, So                   6:41       14:40    23:30    7:35  Catoctin             
  646        Michael Harris, Fr              6:51       14:57    23:31    7:35  Quince Orchard       
  647        Patrick Do, Fr                             15:08    23:33    7:36  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  648        Connor Fineran, So              7:07       15:03    23:35    7:36  Dominion             
  649        Andrew Mathew, So               6:55       15:15    23:36    7:37  Sherando             
  650        Duncan Mackey, 8                7:08       15:09    23:37    7:37  T. C. Williams       
  651        Lucas Bendit, So                7:20       15:16    23:37    7:37  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  652        Eric Folkerts, 8                7:15       15:11    23:38    7:37  T. C. Williams       
  653        David Houman, So                7:05       15:01    23:41    7:38  Loudoun County High S 
  654        Hassan Amjad, So                6:52       14:55    23:42    7:38  Tuscarora Huskies    
  655        Connor Pangman, Fr              7:05       15:13    23:43    7:39  Westfield            
  656   400  John Huynh, So                  7:17       15:19    23:44    7:39  Falls Church High Sch 
  657        Michael Nolan, So               7:11       15:17    23:45    7:40  Quince Orchard       
  658        Stephen Norod, Fr               7:03       15:04    23:45    7:40  Centreville Hs       
  659        Dylan Leonard, Fr               6:58       14:53    23:46    7:40  Georgetown Preparator 
  660        Adam Huber, So                  7:13       15:19    23:46    7:40  Quince Orchard       
  661   401  Luke Reddick, Fr                7:00       15:06    23:46    7:40  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  662        Peter Mahomet, Fr               7:30       15:24    23:46    7:40  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  663   402  Ryan Flickinger, Fr             6:57       14:50    23:47    7:40  McLean               
  664   403  George Vouvalis, Fr             6:56       14:51    23:47    7:40  James Madison        
  665   404  Scott McCabe, So                7:26       15:46    23:48    7:40  James Madison        
  666   405  Jack Whelan, Fr                 7:14       15:18    23:48    7:41  Heights School       
  667        Michael Lidwin, Fr              7:33       15:36    23:49    7:41  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  668        Nick Demarca, So                7:10       15:31    23:50    7:41  Gonzaga              
  669        John Valerias, So               7:38       15:40    23:50    7:41  Gonzaga              
  670        Jason Sciacca, Fr               7:13       15:12    23:50    7:41  South County Xc      
  671        Scott Chunko, So                7:08       15:15    23:51    7:41  Loudoun County High S 
  672        Lenny Fobe, So                  6:58       15:04    23:51    7:42  Sherwood             
  673   406  Sam Klein, So                   7:01       15:17    23:54    7:42  Georgetown Day       
  674        Thomas McPherson, So            7:15       15:20    23:54    7:43  South County Xc      
  675        Dallan Bean, Fr                 7:06       15:24    23:56    7:43  Bishop O'Connell     
  676        Alex Castellanos, Fr            7:07       15:03    23:56    7:43  T. C. Williams       
  677        Jake Browning, Fr               7:29       15:32    23:59    7:44  Dominion             
  678   407  Evan Alvarez, So                7:01       15:07    24:01    7:45  McLean               
  679        Aaron O'Leary, Fr               7:13       15:11    24:02    7:45  Riverbend High School 
  680        Chris Fiore, Fr                 7:22       15:28    24:02    7:45  Broad Run High School 
  681        Steve Rubino, So                7:06       15:25    24:02    7:45  Potomac High School  
  682        Shiv Sharma, Fr                 7:09       15:16    24:04    7:46  Tuscarora Huskies    
  683        Colin Mullaly, Fr               7:37       15:31    24:04    7:46  Woodgrove Hs         
  684        Melvin Portillo, Fr             6:47       14:51    24:05    7:46  Park View            
  685   408  Trace Johnson, Fr               7:14       15:26    24:05    7:46  Atlee                
  686   409  Nick Syzmanski, So              7:20       15:41    24:05    7:46  Liberty High School ( 
  687        Connor Beveridge, So            7:21       15:38    24:06    7:46  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  688   410  Brandon Putman, So              6:37       14:44    24:06    7:46  Liberty High School ( 
  689        Joseph Kim, Fr                  7:15       15:26    24:07    7:47  Freedom-South Riding 
  690        Colin Davis, Fr                 7:19       15:29    24:07    7:47  Riverbend High School 
  691        Dylan Wadyka, Fr                7:42       15:47    24:08    7:47  Gonzaga              
  692   411  Brandon Snyder, So              7:16       15:36    24:09    7:47  Catoctin             
  693        Tim Lewis, Fr                   7:38       15:50    24:10    7:47  Gonzaga              
  694        Brennan Wight, Fr               7:56       15:51    24:10    7:48  St. John's Cath. Prep 
  695   412  Anthony Bombard, Fr             7:19       15:40    24:10    7:48  Liberty High School ( 
  696        Joseph Vu, Fr                   7:15       15:30    24:12    7:48  Falls Church High Sch 
  697        Geovanni Rodriguez, Fr          7:36       15:36    24:12    7:48  Potomac Falls        
  698        Jaron Martinez, Fr              7:03       15:20    24:13    7:48  Woodbridge Shs       
  699        Michael Bollman, So             7:21       15:40    24:13    7:48  Centreville Hs       
  700   413  Gregory Sutton, So              7:20       15:35    24:14    7:49  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  701        Kiernan Stroup, Fr              7:21       15:39    24:14    7:49  Yorktown             
  702   414  Zach Creech, So                            15:31    24:15    7:49  Battlefield          
  703   415  Manuel Suero, Fr                7:03       15:24    24:16    7:49  Rockville            
  704        James Eagle, So                 6:29       14:56    24:16    7:50  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  705   416  Ben Sullivan, So                7:32       15:45    24:17    7:50  McLean               
  706        Nick Townsend, So               7:08       15:20    24:17    7:50  Gonzaga              
  707        Quillin Gaffey, Fr              7:07       15:20    24:17    7:50  Gonzaga              
  708        Kyle Neuner, Fr                 7:15       15:27    24:17    7:50  James Madison        
  709   417  Miguel Suero, Fr                7:30       15:48    24:19    7:50  Rockville            
  710        Devon Bautista, Fr              7:33       15:43    24:19    7:50  Freedom-South Riding 
  711        Saleem Barkzai, Fr              7:23       15:36    24:19    7:51  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  712   418  Riley Covert, Fr                7:15       15:27    24:20    7:51  Charlottesville      
  713        Kevin Finn, Fr                  7:21       15:35    24:22    7:51  Yorktown             
  714        Cayden Johnson, Fr              7:37       15:54    24:22    7:52  Riverbend High School 
  715        Andrew Simpson, So              7:27       15:26    24:23    7:52  Broad Run High School 
  716        Kenneth Rau, So                 7:27       15:58    24:23    7:52  Broad Run High School 
  717        Tyler Fulkerson, So             7:10       15:33    24:24    7:52  Cosby                
  718        Zach Rugen, So                  7:40       15:55    24:26    7:53  Potomac Falls        
  719   419  Bryan Phouminh, Fr              7:20       15:34    24:27    7:53  Robert E Lee (Sp)    
  720        Brendan Delprete, So            7:35       15:57    24:27    7:53  Potomac Falls        
  721        Michael Hochstein, Fr           7:05       15:19    24:27    7:53  Loudoun County High S 
  722        Jackson Schueler, Fr            7:40       15:57    24:28    7:53  James Madison        
  723   420  Steven Monaghan, Fr             7:08       15:37    24:32    7:55  Northwood            
  724        Daichi Koyama, So               7:10       15:24    24:33    7:55  Westfield            
  725        Daniel Lee, Fr                  7:28       15:48    24:33    7:55  Centreville Hs       
  726        Matthew Crooks, Fr              7:21       15:39    24:33    7:55  Loudoun County High S 
  727        Neville Mendoca, Fr             7:34       15:57    24:34    7:55  Falls Church High Sch 
  728   421  Asay Haile, Fr                  7:14       15:43    24:37    7:56  Robert E Lee (Sp)    
  729        Patrick Maurizi, Fr             7:35       15:47    24:37    7:56  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  730   422  Ryan Ecker, So                  7:21       15:42    24:38    7:57  Robert E Lee (Sp)    
  731        Chase Biegler, So               7:27       15:40    24:40    7:57  Dominion             
  732        Mark Mizusawa, Fr               7:26       15:37    24:40    7:57  McLean               
  733        Justin Leas, Jr                 7:23       15:47    24:41    7:58  James Madison        
  734        Johnathan Janes, Fr             7:23       15:46    24:42    7:58  Tuscarora Huskies    
  735        Seth Petersen, Fr               7:12       15:35    24:43    7:58  Cosby                
  736        Jacob Collins, So               7:30       15:51    24:43    7:58  Loudoun County High S 
  737        Joey Cheli, Fr                  7:47       16:03    24:44    7:58  St. John's Cath. Prep 
  738        Richard Oh, Fr                  7:09       15:22    24:44    7:59  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  739        Benjamin Campbell, Fr           7:24       15:48    24:46    7:59  James Madison        
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  740        Sam Carpenter, So               7:39       16:01    24:48    8:00  George C. Marshall   
  741        Chris Fisne, Fr                 7:19       15:53    24:48    8:00  Westfield            
  742        Devin Culler, Fr                6:33       15:35    24:49    8:00  Dematha Catholic Hs  
  743        William Hardy, So               7:10       15:54    24:50    8:00  Yorktown             
  744        Nick Accorti, Fr                7:15       15:32    24:51    8:01  Woodgrove Hs         
  745        Kevin Lin, Fr                   7:32       16:06    24:52    8:01  Patriot High School  
  746        Joe Cottone, Fr                 7:01       15:25    24:53    8:01  Centreville Hs       
  747        Chris Comstock, Fr              7:35       16:11    24:53    8:01  George Mason High Sch 
  748        Alex Hendrickson, Fr            7:18       15:58    24:55    8:02  Centreville Hs       
  749        Yousuf Wakilpoor, Fr            7:38       16:14    24:57    8:03  George C. Marshall   
  750   423  Henry Darron, Fr                7:38       16:05    24:57    8:03  Stafford High School 
  751        Dan Stifler, So                 7:28       15:54    24:58    8:03  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  752        Aaron Schlesinger, Fr           7:20       15:45    24:58    8:03  McLean               
  753        Kyle Quinn, So                  7:34       16:07    24:58    8:03  Washington-Lee       
  754        Alex Wendt, Fr                  7:40       16:15    24:59    8:03  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  755        Brian Clancy, Fr                7:34       16:07    25:00    8:04  Heights School       
  756        Seth Hinson, Fr                 7:09       15:48    25:00    8:04  Eastern View         
  757        Corey Dudek, So                 7:32       16:14    25:07    8:06  Woodgrove Hs         
  758        Patrick Johnson, Fr             7:45       16:29    25:07    8:06  James Robinson       
  759   424  Jacob Waterman, Fr              7:14       15:55    25:09    8:07  Atlee                
  760   425  Eric Henningsen, Fr             7:36       16:10    25:10    8:07  Charlottesville      
  761        Riley Peters, So                7:11       15:44    25:10    8:07  Georgetown Preparator 
  762        Jesse Stubbs, So                7:45       16:13    25:10    8:07  Sherando             
  763        Patrick McManus, Fr             7:37       16:08    25:11    8:07  Riverbend High School 
  764        Jeff Brown, Fr                  7:29       16:05    25:11    8:07  Freedom-South Riding 
  765        Jack Armstrong, Fr              7:43       16:21    25:12    8:08  Sherwood             
  766        Zachary Yorke, Fr               7:05       15:36    25:15    8:09  Tuscarora Huskies    
  767   426  Tj Barker, So                   7:40       16:08    25:15    8:09  Catoctin             
  768        Brandon Guyton, So              7:27       16:06    25:18    8:09  Broad Run High School 
  769   427  Jerrod Mannucci, So             7:42       16:35    25:19    8:10  Robert E Lee (Sp)    
  770        Paul Dorsch, Fr                 7:40       16:09    25:20    8:10  Woodgrove Hs         
  771        Joey Feldman, 8                 7:37       16:06    25:21    8:11  T. C. Williams       
  772        Christian Denmark, Fr           6:57       15:47    25:24    8:12  Atlee                
  773        Connor Votroubek, Fr            7:51       16:21    25:25    8:12  Broad Run High School 
  774        Karthik Nathan, Fr              7:22       16:13    25:26    8:12  Walt Whitman         
  775        Adnan Chowdhury, So             7:12       15:41    25:27    8:12  James Robinson       
  776        Sean-Patrick Magoffin, So       7:38       16:09    25:29    8:13  Woodgrove Hs         
  777        Christopher Castillo, Fr        7:52       16:50    25:29    8:13  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  778   428  Billy Vu, So                    7:47       16:46    25:33    8:14  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  779   429  Geddy Zarzuela, Sr              7:41       16:15    25:34    8:15  Skyline              
  780        Kasrah Ghobadi, So              7:40       16:21    25:34    8:15  George C. Marshall   
  781        Evan Tagg, Fr                   7:43       16:24    25:34    8:15  Sherwood             
  782        David Bergreen, So              7:24       15:57    25:36    8:15  Georgetown Day       
  783        William Chrisman, So            7:20       16:04    25:37    8:16  Broad Run High School 
  784        Mark Abrams, So                 7:44       16:37    25:38    8:16  Sherwood             
  785        James Norman, Fr                7:28       16:09    25:39    8:16  Lee-Davis            
  786        Pasha Lamana, Fr                6:58       15:17    25:41    8:17  Woodgrove Hs         
  787        Matt Koehler, Fr                7:44       16:47    25:43    8:17  Sherwood             
  788        Ben Cook, Fr                    8:08       16:56    25:48    8:19  Westfield            
  789        Andrew Hemberger, So            7:16       16:03    25:50    8:20  Georgetown Preparator 
  790        Cameron Giarraputo, So          8:04       16:40    25:51    8:20  Georgetown Preparator 
  791        Yafiet Gojela, Fr               7:37       16:30    25:52    8:20  T. C. Williams       
  792        William Kilpatrick, Fr          7:36       16:15    25:52    8:21  Potomac Falls        
  793        Raul Uppal, So                  7:21       16:30    25:57    8:22  Gar-Field Senior High 
  794   430  Jack Middour, So                7:39       16:43    25:58    8:22  Loudoun Valley       
  795   431  Owen Rhodes, Fr                 7:48       16:57    26:03    8:24  St. John's College Hi 
  796        Brandon Orzel, So               7:36       17:11    26:03    8:24  Sherwood             
  797        Joe Salmons, So                 7:29       16:32    26:04    8:24  T. C. Williams       
  798   432  Evan Moghtadery, So             7:45       16:57    26:04    8:24  Massaponax High Schoo 
  799        Sam Collier, Fr                 8:00       17:04    26:05    8:25  Dominion             
  800   433  Cameron Meppen, Fr              7:44       16:51    26:05    8:25  Massaponax High Schoo 
  801        Kevin McCormack, Fr             7:36       16:30    26:07    8:25  Heights School       
  802        Jake Beesely, Fr                7:46       16:55    26:08    8:26  Heritage Leesburg    
  803        John Holbrook, Fr               7:32       16:49    26:19    8:29  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  804        Charlie Sanchez, So             7:31       16:34    26:19    8:29  Woodgrove Hs         
  805        Peter Barth, Fr                 7:49       17:00    26:21    8:30  Sherwood             
  806        Aaron Hendrix, So               7:34       16:54    26:33    8:34  Georgetown Preparator 
  807        Charlie Hartman, So             8:08       17:11    26:34    8:34  McLean               
  808        Antonio Romeo, Fr               7:51       16:59    26:38    8:35  Sherwood             
  809        James Stearman, Fr              8:15       17:31    26:42    8:37  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  810        Martin Romero, Fr               8:16       17:30    26:43    8:37  Yorktown             
  811   434  Russell Aylward, Fr             8:11       17:14    26:45    8:38  Rockville            
  812        Marco Carlucci, Fr              8:26       17:11    26:46    8:38  St. John's College Hi 
  813        Colin Grosh, Fr                 7:50       17:13    26:51    8:39  St. John's College Hi 
  814        Alex Ryan, So                   8:09       17:25    26:51    8:40  George C. Marshall   
  815        Nathaniel Booth, Fr             7:43       16:48    26:54    8:40  Sherwood             
  816        Nick Soares, Fr                 8:22       17:30    26:56    8:41  St. John's Cath. Prep 
  817        Ryan Harpe, Fr                  8:12       17:34    26:59    8:42  Westfield            
  818        Joey Cipollone, So              8:10       17:37    27:00    8:42  Heights School       
  819        Jay Khandpur, So                7:42       16:55    27:00    8:42  George C. Marshall   
  820        Brandon Nguyen, So              7:47       17:22    27:01    8:43  Falls Church High Sch 
  821        Giovanni Brooks, So             7:40       16:48    27:05    8:44  Dematha Catholic Hs  
  822        Daniel Yaqub, Fr                7:42       17:05    27:21    8:49  George C. Marshall   
  823   435  Christopher Cruz, Fr            8:22       17:38    27:23    8:50  Northwood            
  824        David Hessler, Fr               7:44       18:05    27:26    8:51  Park View            
  825        Graeme Hall, Fr                 7:59       17:24    27:32    8:53  Georgetown Day       
  826        Matt Barbano, Fr                7:49       17:33    27:40    8:55  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  827        Jonah Davis-Hoff, Fr            8:28       18:30    27:54    9:00  Yorktown             
  828        Favio Paralta, Fr               8:16       18:08    27:59    9:02  Potomac Falls        
  829        Owen Flanagan, Fr               8:12       17:50    28:08    9:04  Georgetown Preparator 
  830        Dj Elias, Fr                    8:03       18:14    28:12    9:06  Heritage Leesburg    
  831        Michael Heinssen, So            8:10       17:55    28:13    9:06  Heights School       
  832        Thomas O'Malley, Fr             8:27       18:30    28:16    9:07  Yorktown             
  833        Jake Carson, So                 8:16       18:07    28:51    9:18  Potomac Falls        
  834        Noah Strickler, Fr              8:27       18:47    29:04    9:22  Cosby                
  835   436  Fedrico Cifuentes, Fr           8:27       18:53    29:06    9:23  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  836        Thomas Patterson, Fr            8:53       18:40    29:15    9:26  George C. Marshall   
  837        Greg Ziegler, Fr                8:13       18:16    29:17    9:27  Westfield            
  838   437  Josh Neilson, Jr                8:45       18:58    29:23    9:28  Skyline              
  839        Owen Beals, Fr                  8:14       18:42    29:23    9:28  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  840        John Bieberich, Fr              8:25       18:38    29:28    9:30  Gonzaga              
  841        Peter Nikitakis, Fr             8:40       18:45    29:36    9:33  Riverbend High School 
  842        Rashad Chowdhury, So            8:26       19:30    30:56    9:59  T. C. Williams       
  843        Tim Garnier, Fr                 8:53       19:26    30:56    9:59  Heritage Leesburg    
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  844        Nicholas Finch, Fr              9:02       19:57    31:11   10:03  Georgetown Preparator 
  845        Liam Bowman, 8                  9:03       19:40    31:28   10:09  T. C. Williams       
* indicates females
1 finishers among Males (no age given)
437 finishers among Men Under 2
389 finishers among Men 2 - 2
8 finishers among Men 3 - 3
3 finishers among Men 4 - 4
7 finishers among Men 5 & Up
845 male finishers
0 female finishers
845 total finishers


Oatlands JV Underclassmen Girls


Sep. 17, 2011


Results by runhigh.com



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Thomas Jefferson Scie    52    1    2   11   13   25   31   55    21:48    2:00
  2 Chantilly               101   16   17   19   22   27   28   61    22:30    0:32
  3 Oakton                  128   15   24   26   29   34   39   88    22:46    0:45
  4 Winston Churchill       188   18   32   35   47   56   57   62    23:03    1:15
  5 Broad Run High School   266   10   43   60   69   84   97  106    23:22    2:09
  6 Osbourn Park            295    8   45   50   92  100  119  227    23:27    2:30
  7 Loudoun County High S   300   14   20   23  116  127  190  215    23:23    2:41
  8 Patriot High School     329   42   53   59   86   89   95  107    23:44    1:01
  9 Woodgrove Hs            332   33   36   78   80  105  123  132    23:43    1:32
 10 Potomac Falls           342   30   38   66   82  126  155  157    23:45    1:58
 11 George Mason High Sch   357    4   67   83   99  104  110  145    23:38    3:02
 12 Bishop O'Connell        370   44   54   73   85  114  121  154    23:53    1:30
 13 Georgetown Visitation   419   40   46   72  128  133  143  221    24:02    1:49
 14 Mountain View (Staffo   425    3    7   96  124  195              23:42    5:05
 15 Walt Whitman            460   65   71   94  101  129  147  164    24:15    1:16
 16 Annandale               487    6   75   87  115  204  217  230    24:12    4:35
 17 Heritage Leesburg       495    5   49   76  169  196  220  237    24:09    4:40
 18 James Madison           500   64   77   91  130  138  140  149    24:24    1:27
 19 Stone Bridge            510   51   58   68  146  187  191  200    24:26    2:38
 20 Centreville Hs          563   41   48   81  158  235  241  256    24:42    4:16
 21 South County Xc         603   70   98  103  162  170  171  182    24:50    1:59
 22 Albemarle Hs Girls      613   52   63  142  163  193              24:50    2:44
 23 Briar Woods             625   21  120  134  173  177  178  253    24:49    3:31
 24 Yorktown                627   12  111  122  181  201  205  234    24:47    4:11
 25 James Robinson          702   90  113  137  168  194  259  260    25:12    1:57
 26 Richard Montgomery H.   718  108  131  139  156  184  218  232    25:16    1:27
 27 Westfield               725   74   79  165  199  208  213  219    25:15    2:39
 28 Bishop Ireton Hs        728   37  118  135  214  224  262         25:16    3:39
 29 Langley Saxons Girls    761  102  141  159  176  183  189  192    25:26    1:34
 30 Liberty High School (   765    9  136  185  209  226  263  264    25:17    4:52
 31 Sherwood                861  109  125  166  206  255              26:03    3:57
 32 Frederick Hs            867  112  151  161  197  246  252         25:58    3:20
 33 Hayfield Secondary Sc   887  148  167  172  188  212  225  254    25:55    1:18
 34 George C. Marshall      889  150  152  175  202  210  238  239    25:53    1:14
 35 Dominion               1008  160  186  198  231  233  249  267    26:24    1:35
 36 Charlottesville        1009  144  180  211  223  251  266         26:34    3:03
 37 Middletown, Md         1016  117  174  236  244  245  265  270    26:46    3:12
 38 Riverbend High School  1026  153  179  203  243  248  250  258    26:46    2:43
 39 Gaithersburg H. S.     1092   93  228  242  261  268  269         28:21    8:26
 40 Tuscarora Huskies      1114  207  216  222  229  240  247  257    26:53    1:15

Incomplete Teams: Catoctin, Clarke County, Cosby, Eastern View, Elizabeth Seton
Freedom-South Riding, Gar-Field Senior High, Georgetown Day, Governor Thomas Johns
Jefferson High School, Lee-Davis, Loudoun Valley, Manassas Park High Sc, Massaponax High Schoo
McLean, Millbrook High School, Monticello Hs, Mount Vernon High Sch, North Stafford
Osbourn, Our Lady Of Good Coun, Potomac High School, Sherando, Skyline, Spotswood
St. John's Cath. Prep, St. John's College Hi, Stafford High School, Strasburg
T. C. Williams, Wakefield Va, Woodbridge Shs, Woodrow Wilson
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Thomas Jefferson Scie
    1  Katrina Junta, Fr*         20:49    6:43
    2  Aparajita Sur, So*         21:06    6:48
   11  Haley Stumvoll, Fr*        22:05    7:07
   13  Maddie Zug, Fr*            22:10    7:09
   25  Mary Pollin, Fr*           22:48    7:21
   31  Rachel Laveson, So*        22:59    7:25
   55  Emily Moschella, Fr*       23:33    7:36
Total Time = 1:48:56     Total Places = 52

2. Chantilly
   16  Megan Rhoads, So*          22:19    7:12
   17  Megan Toole, So*           22:21    7:12
   19  Hannah Lull, Fr*           22:24    7:13
   22  Alexandra Sieder, So*      22:32    7:16
   27  Sydney Strub, So*          22:51    7:22
   28  Virginia Walsh, So*        22:55    7:23
   61  Jessica Peake, Fr*         23:39    7:37
Total Time = 1:52:26     Total Places = 101

3. Oakton
   15  Madelynne Norton, Fr*      22:19    7:12
   24  Bridget Carroll, So*       22:41    7:19
   26  Lily Moens, So*            22:49    7:22
   29  Christina Fleckenstein, So*
                                   22:55    7:23
   34  Kara Kendall, Fr*          23:04    7:26
   39  Julia Mahony, So*          23:09    7:28
   88  Anna Jordan, So*           24:11    7:48
Total Time = 1:53:46     Total Places = 128

4. Winston Churchill
   18  Paula Kleyman, Fr*         22:21    7:12
   32  Neha Kalla, Fr*            23:00    7:25
   35  Jackie Dosik, So*          23:04    7:26
   47  Megan Walter, Fr*          23:15    7:30
   56  Ivy Yen, So*               23:35    7:36
   57  Valerie Wear, So*          23:35    7:36
   62  Grace Pereles, Fr*         23:40    7:38
Total Time = 1:55:13     Total Places = 188

5. Broad Run High School
   10  Alicia Thomas, So*         22:01    7:06
   43  Kelsey Godman, Fr*         23:12    7:29
   60  Kylie Beach, Fr*           23:38    7:37
   69  Amanda Chau, So*           23:48    7:40
   84  Laura Titus, Fr*           24:09    7:47
   97  Nanki Kaur, Fr*            24:24    7:52
  106  Allison Pruden, So*        24:35    7:56
Total Time = 1:56:46     Total Places = 266

6. Osbourn Park
    8  Helena Mulder, Fr*         21:56    7:04
   45  Emily Maitland, So*        23:14    7:29
   50  Kayleigh Dolieslager, So*  23:25    7:33
   92  Samantha Hacherl, So*      24:16    7:50
  100  Megan Haefele, Jr*         24:25    7:53
  119  Nicole Schweich, Fr*       24:49    8:00
  227  Carly Broadway, Fr*        26:47    8:38
Total Time = 1:57:14     Total Places = 295

7. Loudoun County High S
   14  Hannah Pearson, So*        22:15    7:10
   20  Lian Joseph, Fr*           22:25    7:14
   23  Lauren Littell, Fr*        22:38    7:18
  116  Jessica Potter, So*        24:44    7:59
  127  Courtney Amos, So*         24:55    8:02
  190  Summer Thompson, So*       26:09    8:26
  215  Rose Ramey, Fr*            26:37    8:35
Total Time = 1:56:55     Total Places = 300

8. Patriot High School
   42  Shannon Blackstone, Fr*    23:12    7:29
   53  Claire Passero, So*        23:29    7:34
   59  Caroline Rector, Fr*       23:37    7:37
   86  Miranda Mazur, So*         24:10    7:48
   89  Kirsten Golinski, So*      24:13    7:49
   95  Kristin Passero, So*       24:20    7:51
  107  Hope Boyd, Fr*             24:36    7:56
Total Time = 1:58:40     Total Places = 329

9. Woodgrove Hs
   33  Carson Kiely, So*          23:01    7:25
   36  Katrina Schmude, So*       23:06    7:27
   78  Elise Chaudet, Fr*         23:55    7:43
   80  Kate Parker, So*           23:59    7:44
  105  Karleen Cottrell, So*      24:32    7:55
  123  Kirsten Gerczak, Fr*       24:53    8:01
  132  Brittany Burk, Fr*         25:00    8:04
Total Time = 1:58:32     Total Places = 332

10. Potomac Falls
   30  Whitney Mullen, So*        22:57    7:24
   38  Caroline Ritchey, Fr*      23:07    7:27
   66  Megan Magnelia, So*        23:44    7:39
   82  Kendyl Fahmy, So*          24:01    7:45
  126  Emily Holz, Fr*            24:55    8:02
  155  Talitha Flowers, Fr*       25:31    8:14
  157  Dorsey Caroline, Fr*       25:34    8:15
Total Time = 1:58:42     Total Places = 342

11. George Mason High Sch
    4  Blaise Sevier, Fr*         21:29    6:56
   67  Clara Frost, Fr*           23:45    7:40
   83  Simone Tucker, Fr*         24:03    7:45
   99  Kate Atkeson, Fr*          24:25    7:52
  104  Tallulah Lewis, Fr*        24:30    7:54
  110  Kate Mills, Fr*            24:37    7:56
  145  Kate Mauldin, So*          25:15    8:09
Total Time = 1:58:10     Total Places = 357

12. Bishop O'Connell
   44  Becky Nardacci, So*        23:13    7:29
   54  Grace Taneyhill, So*       23:32    7:35
   73  Belen Rogers, So*          23:50    7:41
   85  Maya Retterer, So*         24:09    7:47
  114  Megan Russell, So*         24:43    7:58
  121  Amanda Mescaros, Fr*       24:52    8:01
  154  Ana Maria Stella, So*      25:27    8:13
Total Time = 1:59:25     Total Places = 370

13. Georgetown Visitation
   40  Jessie Foster, So*         23:12    7:29
   46  Elle Lynott, Fr*           23:14    7:29
   72  Maddie Brightbill, Fr*     23:49    7:41
  128  Meg Troxell, So*           24:56    8:03
  133  Chloe Cullen, So*          25:00    8:04
  143  Lilly Deerin, Fr*          25:10    8:07
  221  Kelly Palazzo, Fr*         26:43    8:37
Total Time = 2:00:09     Total Places = 419

14. Mountain View (Staffo
    3  Jordan Angers, Fr*         21:08    6:49
    7  Shauna Mumma, Fr*          21:52    7:03
   96  Abby Poff, So*             24:22    7:52
  124  Katie Sell, Fr*            24:54    8:02
  195  Paula Vargas, So*          26:12    8:27
Total Time = 1:58:26     Total Places = 425

15. Walt Whitman
   65  Catherine Waye, Fr*        23:43    7:39
   71  Beatriz Atsavapranee, So*  23:49    7:41
   94  Marisa Fried, So*          24:20    7:51
  101  Julia Juenemann, So*       24:26    7:53
  129  Charlotte Fitterman, So*   24:58    8:03
  147  Michele Sandler, So*       25:17    8:09
  164  Isabel Hurley, Fr*         25:44    8:18
Total Time = 2:01:14     Total Places = 460

16. Annandale
    6  Ayah Oweis, So*            21:52    7:03
   75  Patricia Liller, So*       23:51    7:41
   87  Kelsey Jones, So*          24:11    7:48
  115  Kelly Ruiz, So*            24:43    7:58
  204  Alie Benavides, Fr*        26:26    8:31
  217  Betheleham Abebe, So*      26:41    8:36
  230  Kessarin Horvath, So*      26:50    8:39
Total Time = 2:01:00     Total Places = 487

17. Heritage Leesburg
    5  Zoe Foxhall, Fr*           21:33    6:57
   49  Sara Warnquist, So*        23:22    7:32
   76  Madeline Dann, So*         23:51    7:41
  169  Nicole Hemke, Fr*          25:47    8:19
  196  Caris Geissler, Fr*        26:12    8:27
  220  Jennifer Hemke, Fr*        26:43    8:37
  237  Caroline Kinsella, Fr*     27:29    8:52
Total Time = 2:00:43     Total Places = 495

18. James Madison
   64  Karli Woods, Fr*           23:42    7:39
   77  Kelly Ayers, So*           23:54    7:42
   91  Kelsey Waddill, So*        24:15    7:49
  130  Emma Francois, Fr*         24:59    8:03
  138  Juliette Degraff, Fr*      25:08    8:06
  140  Anna Beucler, Fr*          25:09    8:07
  149  Mimi Shang, Fr*            25:18    8:09
Total Time = 2:01:56     Total Places = 500

19. Stone Bridge
   51  Jordan Horengic, So*       23:26    7:33
   58  Madison Fox, So*           23:36    7:37
   68  Madison Jones, So*         23:46    7:40
  146  Abby Sohi, So*             25:16    8:09
  187  Claire Chadwick, So*       26:04    8:24
  191  Hadley Killen, Fr*         26:10    8:26
  200  Yvonne Taylor, Fr*         26:16    8:28
Total Time = 2:02:06     Total Places = 510

20. Centreville Hs
   41  Christina Makhlouf, Fr*    23:12    7:29
   48  Isabella Muzo, Fr*         23:17    7:31
   81  Erin Soderstrom, So*       24:01    7:45
  158  Vanessa Doerpinghaus, Fr*  25:35    8:15
  235  Sahana Rao, Fr*            27:27    8:51
  241  Briana Dava, Fr*           27:46    8:57
  256  Rebecca Spencer, Fr*       29:01    9:21
Total Time = 2:03:30     Total Places = 563

21. South County Xc
   70  Emily Lamontagne, So*      23:48    7:41
   98  Carly Martin, Fr*          24:24    7:52
  103  Lindsay Klunder, So*       24:30    7:54
  162  Murrie Grimes, Fr*         25:39    8:16
  170  Rachel Kim, Fr*            25:47    8:19
  171  Kelsey Rogers, So*         25:48    8:19
  182  Brooke Docherty, Fr*       26:02    8:24
Total Time = 2:04:08     Total Places = 603

22. Albemarle Hs Girls
   52  Lauren Visokay, So*        23:28    7:34
   63  Jesse Smythe, So*          23:42    7:38
  142  Emily Farabaugh, Fr*       25:10    8:07
  163  Joanna Mueller, So*        25:40    8:17
  193  Melissa Symmes, So*        26:11    8:27
Total Time = 2:04:10     Total Places = 613

23. Briar Woods
   21  Caroline Alford, So*       22:27    7:14
  120  Erin Nielsen, Fr*          24:49    8:00
  134  Bethany Oberg, Fr*         25:03    8:05
  173  Crystal Brent, Fr*         25:49    8:20
  177  Maddie Ettrich, Fr*        25:57    8:22
  178  Abbie Duncan, Fr*          25:57    8:22
  253  Carrie Keevey, So*         28:28    9:11
Total Time = 2:04:03     Total Places = 625

24. Yorktown
   12  Kelly Hart, Fr*            22:07    7:08
  111  Elise Stefanou, Fr*        24:39    7:57
  122  Madeleine Donovan, Fr*     24:52    8:01
  181  Amelia Blakeslee, Fr*      26:00    8:23
  201  Grace Edquist, Fr*         26:18    8:29
  205  Emily McGarry, Fr*         26:26    8:31
  234  Amy Andrukonis, Fr*        27:16    8:48
Total Time = 2:03:55     Total Places = 627

25. James Robinson
   90  Lizzie Banks, Jr*          24:15    7:49
  113  Karalee Eriks, Jr*         24:40    7:57
  137  Camille Sides, So*         25:08    8:06
  168  Maddie Simpson, So*        25:46    8:19
  194  Olivia Spage, So*          26:12    8:27
  259  Karlee Barber, So*         29:38    9:33
  260  Grace Diamond, So*         29:38    9:33
Total Time = 2:05:59     Total Places = 702

26. Richard Montgomery H.
  108  Laura Kohler, Fr*          24:36    7:56
  131  Heather McMahon, Fr*       24:59    8:04
  139  Sherril Han, Fr*           25:08    8:06
  156  Zoe Williams, Fr*          25:31    8:14
  184  Brittany Tabora, Fr*       26:03    8:24
  218  Claudia Xie, So*           26:41    8:36
  232  Emily Ramos, Fr*           27:01    8:43
Total Time = 2:06:16     Total Places = 718

27. Westfield
   74  Tess Edmonds, Fr*          23:51    7:41
   79  Erin Dempsey, So*          23:57    7:44
  165  Katie O'Brien, Fr*         25:45    8:18
  199  Carolina Sosa, Fr*         26:15    8:28
  208  Alicia Loebl, Fr*          26:29    8:33
  213  Elizabeth Coo, Fr*         26:35    8:34
  219  Ameyali Salazar, Fr*       26:42    8:37
Total Time = 2:06:15     Total Places = 725

28. Bishop Ireton Hs
   37  Kaitlin Luzik, Fr*         23:07    7:27
  118  Loren Gant, So*            24:48    8:00
  135  Annie Barletta, So*        25:04    8:05
  214  Caroline Mea, So*          26:36    8:35
  224  Maria Manzek, So*          26:45    8:38
  262  Maggie Wiltsie, Fr*        30:02    9:41
Total Time = 2:06:18     Total Places = 728

29. Langley Saxons Girls
  102  Haley Hamilton, Fr*        24:29    7:54
  141  Jill Freedman, So*         25:10    8:07
  159  Maria Lopez, So*           25:35    8:15
  176  Amelia Sugianto, So*       25:53    8:21
  183  Olivia Lynch, So*          26:03    8:24
  189  Courtney Cuppernill, Fr*   26:07    8:25
  192  Ava Shomaker, So*          26:11    8:27
Total Time = 2:07:08     Total Places = 761

30. Liberty High School (
    9  Taylor Brown, Fr*          21:56    7:04
  136  Abby Culver, Fr*           25:07    8:06
  185  Rosie Morton, Fr*          26:03    8:24
  209  Sammie Sabio, Fr*          26:32    8:33
  226  India Turner, So*          26:47    8:38
  263  Keana Smith, So*           30:18    9:46
  264  Anelle Mensah, So*         30:37    9:52
Total Time = 2:06:23     Total Places = 765

31. Sherwood
  109  Stacey O'Neale, Fr*        24:37    7:56
  125  Sophia Leissa, Fr*         24:55    8:02
  166  Courtney Nakamura, Fr*     25:46    8:18
  206  Lindsay Mc Ewen, Fr*       26:27    8:32
  255  Laurie Mc Ewen, Fr*        28:33    9:13
Total Time = 2:10:15     Total Places = 861

32. Frederick Hs
  112  Hannah Fehrenbach, So*     24:39    7:57
  151  Jhaida Tallington, Fr*     25:20    8:10
  161  Megan Palmer, Fr*          25:39    8:16
  197  Jill Innes, Fr*            26:13    8:27
  246  Mia Ford, Fr*              27:58    9:01
  252  Rocia Mejia, Fr*           28:21    9:09
Total Time = 2:09:47     Total Places = 867

33. Hayfield Secondary Sc
  148  Diana Smith, Fr*           25:17    8:09
  167  Simone Walker, So*         25:46    8:19
  172  Tea Lanfranconi, So*       25:49    8:19
  188  Kirsten Hodge, So*         26:06    8:25
  212  Abigail Bennsky, So*       26:34    8:34
  225  Anna Biache, So*           26:45    8:38
  254  Ksenia Pereverzava, So*    28:29    9:11
Total Time = 2:09:31     Total Places = 887

34. George C. Marshall
  150  Olivia Martin, So*         25:19    8:10
  152  Samantha Newman, So*       25:20    8:10
  175  Jamie Olesker, So*         25:50    8:20
  202  Mariane Pierce, So*        26:23    8:30
  210  Annika Dirkse, So*         26:32    8:33
  238  Hannah Vanbuskirk, Fr*     27:30    8:52
  239  Lucy Epshteyn, So*         27:40    8:55
Total Time = 2:09:22     Total Places = 889

35. Dominion
  160  Katherine Ki, Fr*          25:37    8:16
  186  Nicole Harrison, Fr*       26:03    8:24
  198  Shannon Weatherly, Fr*     26:14    8:28
  231  Megan Didomenico, Fr*      26:55    8:41
  233  Melissa Liu, Fr*           27:11    8:46
  249  Jillian Kazmierczak, Fr*   28:10    9:05
  267  Katherine Armstrong, Fr*   32:29   10:29
Total Time = 2:11:58     Total Places = 1008

36. Charlottesville
  144  Eve Allen, Fr*             25:15    8:09
  180  Ruby Auble, So*            26:00    8:23
  211  Leah Marshall, Fr*         26:33    8:34
  223  Lauren Meintzschel, So*    26:45    8:37
  251  Ana Untaroiu, So*          28:17    9:07
  266  Margaret Manto, Fr*        31:15   10:05
Total Time = 2:12:47     Total Places = 1009

37. Middletown, Md
  117  Samantha Breeze, Fr*       24:45    7:59
  174  Casey Lammers, So*         25:50    8:20
  236  Erin Doherty, So*          27:29    8:52
  244  Nature Gemmell, So*        27:52    8:59
  245  Sarah Kleinhanzl, So*      27:56    9:01
  265  Theoni Tsononis, So*       30:56    9:59
  270  Lidija Walker, Fr*         35:33   11:28
Total Time = 2:13:50     Total Places = 1016

38. Riverbend High School
  153  Haley McMahon, Jr*         25:26    8:12
  179  Lainey Harmon, So*         25:58    8:22
  203  Anna Sobus, So*            26:24    8:31
  243  Brynna Lokrantz, So*       27:52    8:59
  248  Molly Pultz, Fr*           28:08    9:04
  250  Caroline McNichols, Fr*    28:10    9:05
  258  Cathryn Kilgo, Fr*         29:28    9:30
Total Time = 2:13:46     Total Places = 1026

39. Gaithersburg H. S.
   93  Casey Mulloy, So*          24:19    7:50
  228  Sandra Granados, Fr*       26:48    8:39
  242  Leslie Cedillo, So*        27:51    8:59
  261  Amrita Smith, Fr*          30:01    9:41
  268  Priscylle Diwa, So*        32:44   10:33
  269  Loza Eshete, Fr*           32:55   10:37
Total Time = 2:21:41     Total Places = 1092

40. Tuscarora Huskies
  207  Kimberly Farfan, So*       26:29    8:32
  216  Jessica Thoppil, So*       26:38    8:35
  222  Sophie Bessa, Fr*          26:44    8:37
  229  Bailey Sorrell, Fr*        26:50    8:39
  240  Julia Worley, So*          27:44    8:56
  247  Caroline Morano, So*       28:08    9:04
  257  Deja Thomas, So*           29:24    9:29
Total Time = 2:14:22     Total Places = 1114
        TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top
    1     1  Katrina Junta, Fr*              6:05       13:11    20:49    6:43  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
    2        Destin Shortell, So*            6:16       13:23    20:51    6:43  Spotswood            
    3     2  Aparajita Sur, So*              6:24       13:28    21:06    6:48  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
    4     3  Jordan Angers, Fr*              6:15       13:27    21:08    6:49  Mountain View (Staffo 
    5        Amy Pokrifka, So*               6:04       13:38    21:25    6:54  Cosby                
    6     4  Blaise Sevier, Fr*              6:18       13:10    21:29    6:56  George Mason High Sch 
    7     5  Zoe Foxhall, Fr*                6:16       13:46    21:33    6:57  Heritage Leesburg 
    8        Lexi Swanson, So*               6:38       13:54    21:46    7:01  Manassas Park High Sc 
    9     6  Ayah Oweis, So*                 6:35       14:04    21:52    7:03  Annandale            
   10     7  Shauna Mumma, Fr*               6:31       13:58    21:52    7:03  Mountain View (Staffo 
   11     8  Helena Mulder, Fr*              6:39       14:07    21:56    7:04  Osbourn Park         
   12     9  Taylor Brown, Fr*               6:40       14:07    21:56    7:04  Liberty High School ( 
   13    10  Alicia Thomas, So*              6:27       13:58    22:01    7:06  Broad Run High School 
   14    11  Haley Stumvoll, Fr*             6:38       14:05    22:05    7:07  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   15    12  Kelly Hart, Fr*                 6:31       14:08    22:07    7:08  Yorktown             
   16    13  Maddie Zug, Fr*                 6:30       14:02    22:10    7:09  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   17        Kayla McDonald, So*             6:29       14:05    22:14    7:10  Potomac High School  
   18    14  Hannah Pearson, So*             6:56       14:29    22:15    7:10  Loudoun County High S 
   19    15  Madelynne Norton, Fr*           6:56       14:28    22:19    7:12  Oakton               
   20    16  Megan Rhoads, So*               6:28       14:09    22:19    7:12  Chantilly            
   21    17  Megan Toole, So*                6:28       14:09    22:21    7:12  Chantilly            
   22    18  Paula Kleyman, Fr*              6:34       14:11    22:21    7:12  Winston Churchill    
   23    19  Hannah Lull, Fr*                6:42       14:28    22:24    7:13  Chantilly            
   24    20  Lian Joseph, Fr*                6:42       14:21    22:25    7:14  Loudoun County High S 
   25    21  Caroline Alford, So*            6:35       14:19    22:27    7:14  Briar Woods          
   26    22  Alexandra Sieder, So*           6:34       14:27    22:32    7:16  Chantilly            
   27        Hannah Fields, Fr*              6:47       14:29    22:36    7:17  North Stafford       
   28        Jessie Ritz, 8*                 6:38       14:34    22:38    7:18  Eastern View         
   29    23  Lauren Littell, Fr*             6:43       14:23    22:38    7:18  Loudoun County High S 
   30    24  Bridget Carroll, So*            6:57       14:30    22:41    7:19  Oakton               
   31        Arissa Dudek, Jr*               6:57       14:47    22:41    7:19  Wakefield Va         
   32        Allison Lanoue, Fr*             6:58       14:41    22:44    7:20  Spotswood            
   33    25  Mary Pollin, Fr*                6:39       14:30    22:48    7:21  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   34    26  Lily Moens, So*                 6:56       14:28    22:49    7:22  Oakton               
   35    27  Sydney Strub, So*               6:34       14:28    22:51    7:22  Chantilly            
   36    28  Virginia Walsh, So*             6:37       14:27    22:55    7:23  Chantilly            
   37    29  Christina Fleckenstein, So*
                                            7:17       14:58    22:55    7:23  Oakton               
   38    30  Whitney Mullen, So*             6:49       14:33    22:57    7:24  Potomac Falls        
   39    31  Rachel Laveson, So*             6:35       14:35    22:59    7:25  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   40    32  Neha Kalla, Fr*                 6:47       14:41    23:00    7:25  Winston Churchill    
   41    33  Carson Kiely, So*               6:51       14:51    23:01    7:25  Woodgrove Hs         
   42    34  Kara Kendall, Fr*               7:18       14:59    23:04    7:26  Oakton               
   43    35  Jackie Dosik, So*               6:58       14:49    23:04    7:26  Winston Churchill    
   44    36  Katrina Schmude, So*            6:39       14:45    23:06    7:27  Woodgrove Hs         
   45    37  Kaitlin Luzik, Fr*              6:37       14:40    23:07    7:27  Bishop Ireton Hs     
   46    38  Caroline Ritchey, Fr*           6:51       14:43    23:07    7:27  Potomac Falls        
   47        Barbara Peisch, Fr*             6:49       14:37    23:08    7:28  T. C. Williams       
   48    39  Julia Mahony, So*               7:18       14:59    23:09    7:28  Oakton               
   49    40  Jessie Foster, So*              6:48       14:37    23:12    7:29  Georgetown Visitation 
   50    41  Christina Makhlouf, Fr*         6:50       14:52    23:12    7:29  Centreville Hs       
   51    42  Shannon Blackstone, Fr*         7:07       14:56    23:12    7:29  Patriot High School  
   52    43  Kelsey Godman, Fr*              7:09       15:11    23:12    7:29  Broad Run High School 
   53    44  Becky Nardacci, So*             6:36       14:39    23:13    7:29  Bishop O'Connell     
   54    45  Emily Maitland, So*             6:42       14:42    23:14    7:29  Osbourn Park         
   55    46  Elle Lynott, Fr*                7:01       14:56    23:14    7:29  Georgetown Visitation 
   56    47  Megan Walter, Fr*               6:58       14:49    23:15    7:30  Winston Churchill    
   57    48  Isabella Muzo, Fr*              6:50       14:52    23:17    7:31  Centreville Hs       
   58    49  Sara Warnquist, So*             6:45       14:44    23:22    7:32  Heritage Leesburg    
   59    50  Kayleigh Dolieslager, So*       6:48       14:51    23:25    7:33  Osbourn Park         
   60    51  Jordan Horengic, So*            6:44       14:45    23:26    7:33  Stone Bridge         
   61        Ava Scott, Fr*                  6:55       14:56    23:28    7:34  T. C. Williams       
   62    52  Lauren Visokay, So*             6:41       14:47    23:28    7:34  Albemarle Hs Girls   
   63    53  Claire Passero, So*             7:07       15:03    23:29    7:34  Patriot High School  
   64    54  Grace Taneyhill, So*            6:48       14:50    23:32    7:35  Bishop O'Connell     
   65    55  Emily Moschella, Fr*            7:10       15:05    23:33    7:36  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
   66        Nikki Impastato, So*            6:41       14:44    23:34    7:36  Cosby                
   67    56  Ivy Yen, So*                    6:59       14:58    23:35    7:36  Winston Churchill    
   68    57  Valerie Wear, So*               6:58       15:01    23:35    7:36  Winston Churchill    
   69    58  Madison Fox, So*                6:57       15:00    23:36    7:37  Stone Bridge         
   70    59  Caroline Rector, Fr*            7:08       15:04    23:37    7:37  Patriot High School  
   71    60  Kylie Beach, Fr*                7:10       15:11    23:38    7:37  Broad Run High School 
   72    61  Jessica Peake, Fr*              6:51       14:58    23:39    7:37  Chantilly            
   73        Addison Lloyd, So*              6:57       15:02    23:39    7:38  McLean               
   74    62  Grace Pereles, Fr*              6:58       15:00    23:40    7:38  Winston Churchill    
   75    63  Jesse Smythe, So*               6:41       14:47    23:42    7:38  Albemarle Hs Girls   
   76    64  Karli Woods, Fr*                7:04       15:14    23:42    7:39  James Madison        
   77    65  Catherine Waye, Fr*             6:53       14:55    23:43    7:39  Walt Whitman         
   78    66  Megan Magnelia, So*             7:07       15:14    23:44    7:39  Potomac Falls        
   79    67  Clara Frost, Fr*                7:52       15:41    23:45    7:40  George Mason High Sch 
   80    68  Madison Jones, So*              6:56       15:00    23:46    7:40  Stone Bridge         
   81    69  Amanda Chau, So*                7:13       15:18    23:48    7:40  Broad Run High School 
   82    70  Emily Lamontagne, So*           7:30       15:26    23:48    7:41  South County Xc      
   83        Amanda Balcells, So*            6:51       15:02    23:48    7:41  Chantilly            
   84    71  Beatriz Atsavapranee, So*       7:01       15:04    23:49    7:41  Walt Whitman         
   85    72  Maddie Brightbill, Fr*          7:06       15:17    23:49    7:41  Georgetown Visitation 
   86        Tara Trageser, Fr*              7:24       15:23    23:49    7:41  Governor Thomas Johns 
   87    73  Belen Rogers, So*               6:49       15:01    23:50    7:41  Bishop O'Connell     
   88    74  Tess Edmonds, Fr*               7:11       15:16    23:51    7:41  Westfield            
   89    75  Patricia Liller, So*            6:55       14:59    23:51    7:41  Annandale            
   90    76  Madeline Dann, So*              6:49       15:08    23:51    7:41  Heritage Leesburg    
   91    77  Kelly Ayers, So*                7:28       15:26    23:54    7:42  James Madison        
   92    78  Elise Chaudet, Fr*              7:27       15:28    23:55    7:43  Woodgrove Hs         
   93        Jacquelyn Plummer, Fr*          6:55       15:11    23:57    7:43  Chantilly            
   94    79  Erin Dempsey, So*               7:20       15:32    23:57    7:44  Westfield            
   95    80  Kate Parker, So*                6:45       15:02    23:59    7:44  Woodgrove Hs         
   96    81  Erin Soderstrom, So*            6:43       14:57    24:01    7:45  Centreville Hs       
   97    82  Kendyl Fahmy, So*               6:51       14:50    24:01    7:45  Potomac Falls        
   98    83  Simone Tucker, Fr*              7:35       15:31    24:03    7:45  George Mason High Sch 
   99        Ciana Deveau, So*               6:48       15:03    24:04    7:46  Chantilly            
  100        Justine Clougherty, Fr*         6:52       15:10    24:07    7:47  Chantilly            
  101    84  Laura Titus, Fr*                7:15       15:21    24:09    7:47  Broad Run High School 
  102    85  Maya Retterer, So*              6:55       15:13    24:09    7:47  Bishop O'Connell     
  103    86  Miranda Mazur, So*              7:23       15:32    24:10    7:48  Patriot High School  
  104    87  Kelsey Jones, So*               6:59       15:13    24:11    7:48  Annandale            
  105    88  Anna Jordan, So*                7:18       15:13    24:11    7:48  Oakton               
  106    89  Kirsten Golinski, So*           7:22       15:31    24:13    7:49  Patriot High School  
  107    90  Lizzie Banks, Jr*               6:58       15:16    24:15    7:49  James Robinson       
  108    91  Kelsey Waddill, So*             7:29       15:37    24:15    7:49  James Madison        
  109    92  Samantha Hacherl, So*           7:19       15:32    24:16    7:50  Osbourn Park         
  110    93  Casey Mulloy, So*               7:41       15:51    24:19    7:50  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  111    94  Marisa Fried, So*               6:59       15:28    24:20    7:51  Walt Whitman         
  112    95  Kristin Passero, So*            7:22       15:32    24:20    7:51  Patriot High School  
  113    96  Abby Poff, So*                  6:46       15:19    24:22    7:52  Mountain View (Staffo 
  114    97  Nanki Kaur, Fr*                 7:16       15:32    24:24    7:52  Broad Run High School 
  115    98  Carly Martin, Fr*               7:22       15:34    24:24    7:52  South County Xc      
  116    99  Kate Atkeson, Fr*               7:46       15:49    24:25    7:52  George Mason High Sch 
  117   100  Megan Haefele, Jr*              7:20       15:38    24:25    7:53  Osbourn Park         
  118   101  Julia Juenemann, So*            7:05       15:26    24:26    7:53  Walt Whitman         
  119        Allie Nolan, So*                7:34       15:44    24:27    7:53  Lee-Davis            
  120   102  Haley Hamilton, Fr*             7:09       15:33    24:29    7:54  Langley Saxons Girls 
  121   103  Lindsay Klunder, So*            7:17       15:35    24:30    7:54  South County Xc      
  122   104  Tallulah Lewis, Fr*             7:51       15:51    24:30    7:54  George Mason High Sch 
  123        Aislinn Latham, So*             7:05       15:29    24:31    7:54  Catoctin             
  124   105  Karleen Cottrell, So*           7:01       15:27    24:32    7:55  Woodgrove Hs         
  125        Safiya Hill, So*                7:01       15:35    24:33    7:55  Winston Churchill    
  126        Sam Lee, Fr*                    6:59       15:21    24:34    7:55  Winston Churchill    
  127   106  Allison Pruden, So*             7:27       16:00    24:35    7:56  Broad Run High School 
  128        Sophie Roberts, So*             7:31       15:47    24:35    7:56  Loudoun Valley       
  129        Molly Janc, Fr*                 7:08       15:30    24:36    7:56  Catoctin             
  130   107  Hope Boyd, Fr*                  7:33       15:59    24:36    7:56  Patriot High School  
  131   108  Laura Kohler, Fr*               7:13       15:36    24:36    7:56  Richard Montgomery H. 
  132   109  Stacey O'Neale, Fr*             7:32       15:56    24:37    7:56  Sherwood             
  133   110  Kate Mills, Fr*                 7:52       15:58    24:37    7:56  George Mason High Sch 
  134   111  Elise Stefanou, Fr*             7:45       16:01    24:39    7:57  Yorktown             
  135   112  Hannah Fehrenbach, So*          7:18       15:48    24:39    7:57  Frederick Hs         
  136   113  Karalee Eriks, Jr*              7:14       15:43    24:40    7:57  James Robinson       
  137   114  Megan Russell, So*              7:33       15:59    24:43    7:58  Bishop O'Connell     
  138   115  Kelly Ruiz, So*                 7:16       15:35    24:43    7:58  Annandale            
  139   116  Jessica Potter, So*             7:04       15:29    24:44    7:59  Loudoun County High S 
  140   117  Samantha Breeze, Fr*            7:35       16:03    24:45    7:59  Middletown, Md 
  141   118  Loren Gant, So*                 7:11       15:46    24:48    8:00  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  142        Madison Churchill, Fr*          7:08       15:30    24:48    8:00  Catoctin             
  143   119  Nicole Schweich, Fr*            7:23       15:31    24:49    8:00  Osbourn Park         
  144   120  Erin Nielsen, Fr*               7:38       16:13    24:49    8:00  Briar Woods          
  145   121  Amanda Mescaros, Fr*            7:09       15:36    24:52    8:01  Bishop O'Connell     
  146   122  Madeleine Donovan, Fr*          7:45       16:01    24:52    8:01  Yorktown             
  147   123  Kirsten Gerczak, Fr*            7:27       15:51    24:53    8:01  Woodgrove Hs         
  148        Karen Xu, So*                   7:11       15:45    24:54    8:02  Manassas Park High Sc 
  149        Caroline Carter, Fr*            7:17       15:57    24:54    8:02  Chantilly            
  150        Jennifer Biebel, Fr*            7:18       15:45    24:54    8:02  Jefferson High School 
  151   124  Katie Sell, Fr*                 7:10       15:45    24:54    8:02  Mountain View (Staffo 
  152   125  Sophia Leissa, Fr*              7:21       15:47    24:55    8:02  Sherwood             
  153   126  Emily Holz, Fr*                 7:10       15:36    24:55    8:02  Potomac Falls        
  154   127  Courtney Amos, So*              7:06       15:42    24:55    8:02  Loudoun County High S 
  155   128  Meg Troxell, So*                           15:44    24:56    8:03  Georgetown Visitation 
  156   129  Charlotte Fitterman, So*        7:00       15:29    24:58    8:03  Walt Whitman         
  157   130  Emma Francois, Fr*              7:43       16:03    24:59    8:03  James Madison        
  158   131  Heather McMahon, Fr*            7:26       16:01    24:59    8:04  Richard Montgomery H. 
  159   132  Brittany Burk, Fr*              7:42       16:20    25:00    8:04  Woodgrove Hs         
  160   133  Chloe Cullen, So*               7:36       16:02    25:00    8:04  Georgetown Visitation 
  161        Blair Nagell, Fr*               7:27       15:53    25:03    8:05  Woodgrove Hs         
  162   134  Bethany Oberg, Fr*              7:42       16:34    25:03    8:05  Briar Woods          
  163   135  Annie Barletta, So*             7:04       15:51    25:04    8:05  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  164        Renee Richardson, So*           7:24       16:00    25:04    8:05  Potomac High School  
  165        Samantha Herrell, So*           7:32       16:04    25:05    8:05  Sherando             
  166   136  Abby Culver, Fr*                7:25       16:01    25:07    8:06  Liberty High School ( 
  167   137  Camille Sides, So*              7:38       16:09    25:08    8:06  James Robinson       
  168   138  Juliette Degraff, Fr*           7:47       16:24    25:08    8:06  James Madison        
  169   139  Sherril Han, Fr*                7:44       16:02    25:08    8:06  Richard Montgomery H. 
  170   140  Anna Beucler, Fr*               7:43       16:24    25:09    8:07  James Madison        
  171        Odette Rodriguez, So*           7:30       16:19    25:09    8:07  Spotswood            
  172   141  Jill Freedman, So*              7:06       15:31    25:10    8:07  Langley Saxons Girls 
  173   142  Emily Farabaugh, Fr*            7:19       15:52    25:10    8:07  Albemarle Hs Girls   
  174   143  Lilly Deerin, Fr*               7:35       16:07    25:10    8:07  Georgetown Visitation 
  175        Elizabeth Schray, So*           7:29       16:05    25:14    8:08  Loudoun Valley       
  176   144  Eve Allen, Fr*                  7:33       16:05    25:15    8:09  Charlottesville      
  177   145  Kate Mauldin, So*               7:52       16:12    25:15    8:09  George Mason High Sch 
  178   146  Abby Sohi, So*                  7:30       16:13    25:16    8:09  Stone Bridge         
  179   147  Michele Sandler, So*            7:48       16:17    25:17    8:09  Walt Whitman         
  180        Sydney Tyler, Jr*               7:43       16:12    25:17    8:09  Governor Thomas Johns 
  181   148  Diana Smith, Fr*                7:32       16:08    25:17    8:09  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  182   149  Mimi Shang, Fr*                 7:44       16:26    25:18    8:09  James Madison        
  183   150  Olivia Martin, So*              7:29       16:12    25:19    8:10  George C. Marshall   
  184        Cheyenne Craun, So*             7:20       16:03    25:19    8:10  Jefferson High School 
  185   151  Jhaida Tallington, Fr*          7:14       16:04    25:20    8:10  Frederick Hs         
  186   152  Samantha Newman, So*            7:28       16:08    25:20    8:10  George C. Marshall   
  187        Emily Head, Fr*                 8:08       16:55    25:21    8:10  James Madison        
  188        Eleanor Langford, Fr*           7:57       16:31    25:22    8:11  George Mason High Sch 
  189        Katelyn Birchfield, Fr*         7:33       16:09    25:22    8:11  Chantilly            
  190        Alison Munnis, So*              7:06       15:52    25:22    8:11  Jefferson High School 
  191   153  Haley McMahon, Jr*              7:08       16:07    25:26    8:12  Riverbend High School 
  192   154  Ana Maria Stella, So*           7:27       16:13    25:27    8:13  Bishop O'Connell     
  193        Erin Rysanek, So*               7:32       16:12    25:29    8:13  North Stafford       
  194        Helen Bowles, So*               7:38       16:11    25:30    8:13  Lee-Davis            
  195        Eva Davis, Fr*                  7:43       16:45    25:31    8:14  Wakefield Va         
  196   155  Talitha Flowers, Fr*            7:49       16:31    25:31    8:14  Potomac Falls        
  197   156  Zoe Williams, Fr*               7:22       15:59    25:31    8:14  Richard Montgomery H. 
  198        Yoseline Quispe, So*            7:26       16:10    25:32    8:14  Potomac High School  
  199        Diana Tsoy, So*                 7:25       16:32    25:32    8:14  Chantilly            
  200        Sarah Miller, Fr*               7:53       16:32    25:34    8:15  George Mason High Sch 
  201   157  Dorsey Caroline, Fr*            7:21       16:11    25:34    8:15  Potomac Falls        
  202   158  Vanessa Doerpinghaus, Fr*       7:20       16:03    25:35    8:15  Centreville Hs       
  203   159  Maria Lopez, So*                7:42       16:23    25:35    8:15  Langley Saxons Girls 
  204        May Mareno, Fr*                 7:43       16:36    25:36    8:15  Wakefield Va         
  205   160  Katherine Ki, Fr*               7:40       16:02    25:37    8:16  Dominion             
  206        Sarah Adams, Fr*                7:23       16:06    25:38    8:16  Potomac Falls        
  207   161  Megan Palmer, Fr*               7:15       16:20    25:39    8:16  Frederick Hs         
  208        Claire Tourkin, Fr*             7:52       16:31    25:39    8:16  George Mason High Sch 
  209        Emily Kovalenko, So*            7:47       16:22    25:39    8:16  Broad Run High School 
  210   162  Murrie Grimes, Fr*              7:36       16:13    25:39    8:16  South County Xc      
  211   163  Joanna Mueller, So*             7:28       16:20    25:40    8:17  Albemarle Hs Girls   
  212        Allyson D'Esopo, Fr*            7:37       16:12    25:41    8:17  Freedom-South Riding 
  213        Ellie Fink, Fr*                 7:51       16:27    25:41    8:17  Freedom-South Riding 
  214        Hannah Bingler, So*             7:58       16:42    25:42    8:17  Monticello Hs        
  215        Whitney Brady, So*              7:59       16:42    25:43    8:17  Monticello Hs        
  216   164  Isabel Hurley, Fr*              7:44       16:34    25:44    8:18  Walt Whitman         
  217   165  Katie O'Brien, Fr*              7:39       16:15    25:45    8:18  Westfield            
  218   166  Courtney Nakamura, Fr*          7:41       16:40    25:46    8:18  Sherwood             
  219   167  Simone Walker, So*              7:36       16:37    25:46    8:19  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  220   168  Maddie Simpson, So*             7:33       16:36    25:46    8:19  James Robinson       
  221   169  Nicole Hemke, Fr*               7:35       16:30    25:47    8:19  Heritage Leesburg    
  222        Christina Hunter, So*           7:33       16:20    25:47    8:19  Broad Run High School 
  223   170  Rachel Kim, Fr*                 7:44       16:33    25:47    8:19  South County Xc      
  224   171  Kelsey Rogers, So*              7:23       16:24    25:48    8:19  South County Xc      
  225   172  Tea Lanfranconi, So*            7:43       16:38    25:49    8:19  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  226   173  Crystal Brent, Fr*              7:37       16:30    25:49    8:20  Briar Woods          
  227   174  Casey Lammers, So*              7:19       16:20    25:50    8:20  Middletown, Md       
  228   175  Jamie Olesker, So*              7:57       16:52    25:50    8:20  George C. Marshall   
  229        Crosby Andi, Fr*                7:36       16:10    25:51    8:20  Sherando             
  230        Lydia Heishman, Fr*             7:45       16:41    25:53    8:21  Spotswood            
  231   176  Amelia Sugianto, So*            7:48       16:33    25:53    8:21  Langley Saxons Girls 
  232        Carmen Garcia, So*              7:37       16:31    25:54    8:21  Potomac Falls        
  233        Destiny Batista, Fr*            8:04       16:52    25:57    8:22  Patriot High School  
  234   177  Maddie Ettrich, Fr*             7:42       16:34    25:57    8:22  Briar Woods          
  235   178  Abbie Duncan, Fr*               7:42       16:35    25:57    8:22  Briar Woods          
  236        Ellen Haines, So*               7:45       16:37    25:57    8:22  Millbrook High School 
  237        Lauren McAdam, So*              7:47       16:39    25:57    8:22  Governor Thomas Johns 
  238   179  Lainey Harmon, So*              7:30       16:39    25:58    8:22  Riverbend High School 
  239   180  Ruby Auble, So*                 7:51       16:35    26:00    8:23  Charlottesville      
  240        Monique McGough, So*            7:34       16:29    26:00    8:23  Strasburg            
  241   181  Amelia Blakeslee, Fr*           8:16       17:03    26:00    8:23  Yorktown             
  242        Cambra Lee-Shapiro, So*         7:46       16:40    26:01    8:23  Walt Whitman         
  243   182  Brooke Docherty, Fr*            7:43       16:33    26:02    8:24  South County Xc      
  244   183  Olivia Lynch, So*               7:48       16:34    26:03    8:24  Langley Saxons Girls 
  245   184  Brittany Tabora, Fr*            7:47       16:46    26:03    8:24  Richard Montgomery H. 
  246   185  Rosie Morton, Fr*               7:25       16:00    26:03    8:24  Liberty High School ( 
  247   186  Nicole Harrison, Fr*            8:04       17:01    26:03    8:24  Dominion             
  248   187  Claire Chadwick, So*            7:43       16:30    26:04    8:24  Stone Bridge         
  249        Nicole Geis, So*                7:39       16:40    26:05    8:25  Woodgrove Hs         
  250        Brianna Spears-Heinel, Fr*      7:48       16:38    26:06    8:25  Woodgrove Hs         
  251   188  Kirsten Hodge, So*              7:51       16:50    26:06    8:25  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  252   189  Courtney Cuppernill, Fr*        8:11       16:58    26:07    8:25  Langley Saxons Girls 
  253        Emily Bradner, Fr*              8:08       16:59    26:08    8:26  James Madison        
  254   190  Summer Thompson, So*            7:27       16:26    26:09    8:26  Loudoun County High S 
  255        Cynthia Guo, Jr*                7:41       16:34    26:09    8:26  James Madison        
  256   191  Hadley Killen, Fr*              7:34       16:33    26:10    8:26  Stone Bridge         
  257        Terran Cole, Fr*                7:29       16:36    26:11    8:26  Woodbridge Shs       
  258   192  Ava Shomaker, So*               8:11       16:58    26:11    8:27  Langley Saxons Girls 
  259        Madison Renshaw, So*            8:05       17:02    26:11    8:27  James Madison        
  260   193  Melissa Symmes, So*             7:28       16:20    26:11    8:27  Albemarle Hs Girls   
  261        Isabel Scott, Fr*               8:18       17:02    26:11    8:27  James Madison        
  262   194  Olivia Spage, So*               7:38       16:29    26:12    8:27  James Robinson       
  263        Heather Moran, So*              7:58       16:50    26:12    8:27  Broad Run High School 
  264   195  Paula Vargas, So*               7:46       16:34    26:12    8:27  Mountain View (Staffo 
  265   196  Caris Geissler, Fr*             7:37       16:34    26:12    8:27  Heritage Leesburg    
  266        Olivia Hsu, Fr*                 7:48       16:36    26:13    8:27  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  267   197  Jill Innes, Fr*                 7:35       16:35    26:13    8:27  Frederick Hs         
  268        Michelle Brown, So*             7:44       16:46    26:13    8:27  South County Xc      
  269        Misha Rowe, Fr*                 7:48       16:50    26:13    8:27  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  270   198  Shannon Weatherly, Fr*          7:56       16:57    26:14    8:28  Dominion             
  271   199  Carolina Sosa, Fr*              8:15       16:52    26:15    8:28  Westfield            
  272   200  Yvonne Taylor, Fr*              7:52       16:49    26:16    8:28  Stone Bridge         
  273        Cary Brown, Fr*                 7:34       16:34    26:17    8:29  Woodgrove Hs         
  274   201  Grace Edquist, Fr*              8:06       17:01    26:18    8:29  Yorktown             
  275        Peyton Hoxton, So*              7:29       16:28    26:18    8:29  Jefferson High School 
  276   202  Mariane Pierce, So*             7:58       17:00    26:23    8:30  George C. Marshall   
  277   203  Anna Sobus, So*                 7:55       16:40    26:24    8:31  Riverbend High School 
  278        Xolani Roberts, Fr*             7:34       16:45    26:25    8:31  Elizabeth Seton      
  279   204  Alie Benavides, Fr*             7:15       16:46    26:26    8:31  Annandale            
  280   205  Emily McGarry, Fr*              8:03       17:01    26:26    8:31  Yorktown             
  281   206  Lindsay Mc Ewen, Fr*            7:42       16:47    26:27    8:32  Sherwood             
  282        Allie Pickens, So*              7:52       16:56    26:27    8:32  Stone Bridge         
  283        Charlene Franke, Fr*            7:49       16:42    26:28    8:32  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  284   207  Kimberly Farfan, So*            7:35       16:44    26:29    8:32  Tuscarora Huskies    
  285        Ashlynn Valentine, So*          8:05       17:00    26:29    8:32  Potomac Falls        
  286   208  Alicia Loebl, Fr*               8:10       17:00    26:29    8:33  Westfield            
  287        Lindsey Sopko, Fr*              7:56       17:08    26:29    8:33  Mount Vernon High Sch 
  288        Mary Husk, Fr*                  7:36       16:38    26:30    8:33  Bishop O'Connell     
  289        Kelly Noah, So*                 7:51       16:50    26:30    8:33  Stone Bridge         
  290        Caitlin Steen, So*              7:55       17:07    26:30    8:33  Patriot High School  
  291        Molli Garifo, Fr*               8:10       17:07    26:31    8:33  Patriot High School  
  292        Lauren Holdredge, So*           7:42       16:52    26:31    8:33  Loudoun Valley       
  293        Emily Earls, So*                7:52       16:35    26:32    8:33  Lee-Davis            
  294   209  Sammie Sabio, Fr*               7:36       16:51    26:32    8:33  Liberty High School ( 
  295   210  Annika Dirkse, So*              7:36       16:46    26:32    8:33  George C. Marshall   
  296        Kate Scott, So*                 7:25       16:33    26:32    8:33  Chantilly            
  297   211  Leah Marshall, Fr*              8:00       16:52    26:33    8:34  Charlottesville      
  298        Rachel Clements, So*            7:57       17:00    26:34    8:34  Broad Run High School 
  299        Katie Melhuish, So*             8:00       16:52    26:34    8:34  Broad Run High School 
  300   212  Abigail Bennsky, So*            7:51       16:53    26:34    8:34  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  301   213  Elizabeth Coo, Fr*              7:51       16:58    26:35    8:34  Westfield            
  302   214  Caroline Mea, So*               7:47       16:55    26:36    8:35  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  303   215  Rose Ramey, Fr*                 8:00       16:54    26:37    8:35  Loudoun County High S 
  304   216  Jessica Thoppil, So*            7:51       17:05    26:38    8:35  Tuscarora Huskies    
  305        Ariana Reichert, So*            7:45       16:54    26:38    8:35  Georgetown Day       
  306        Ellen Kan, Fr*                  7:54       16:57    26:38    8:35  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  307        Julianna Gomez, Fr*             8:00       17:07    26:39    8:36  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  308        Hayley Evans, Fr*               7:40       16:55    26:39    8:36  Potomac Falls        
  309        Catlin Miller, Fr*              7:57       17:00    26:40    8:36  Potomac High School  
  310        Betsy Beasley, Fr*              7:34       16:41    26:40    8:36  Woodgrove Hs         
  311        Amanda Lim, Fr*                 8:05       17:05    26:40    8:36  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  312   217  Betheleham Abebe, So*           8:07       17:20    26:41    8:36  Annandale            
  313   218  Claudia Xie, So*                7:30       16:57    26:41    8:36  Richard Montgomery H. 
  314   219  Ameyali Salazar, Fr*            8:10       17:02    26:42    8:37  Westfield            
  315        Paris Mitzfield, Fr*            7:48       16:50    26:42    8:37  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  316        Kerri Lawlor, Fr*               8:11       17:06    26:42    8:37  Westfield            
  317   220  Jennifer Hemke, Fr*             7:38       16:52    26:43    8:37  Heritage Leesburg    
  318   221  Kelly Palazzo, Fr*              8:14       17:19    26:43    8:37  Georgetown Visitation 
  319        Honorine Munson, Fr*            7:49       17:00    26:43    8:37  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  320   222  Sophie Bessa, Fr*               7:38       17:00    26:44    8:37  Tuscarora Huskies    
  321   223  Lauren Meintzschel, So*         8:08       17:17    26:45    8:37  Charlottesville      
  322   224  Maria Manzek, So*               7:45       17:09    26:45    8:38  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  323   225  Anna Biache, So*                8:02       17:21    26:45    8:38  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  324   226  India Turner, So*               7:25       16:51    26:47    8:38  Liberty High School ( 
  325   227  Carly Broadway, Fr*             8:05       17:14    26:47    8:38  Osbourn Park         
  326   228  Sandra Granados, Fr*            7:44       16:41    26:48    8:39  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  327   229  Bailey Sorrell, Fr*             7:34       17:16    26:50    8:39  Tuscarora Huskies    
  328        Bruna Distinto, Fr*             8:02       17:13    26:50    8:39  Woodrow Wilson       
  329        Megan Ferguson, So*             8:09       17:20    26:50    8:39  Patriot High School  
  330   230  Kessarin Horvath, So*           8:07       17:20    26:50    8:39  Annandale            
  331        Tatyana German, Fr*             7:56       17:06    26:51    8:40  Westfield            
  332        Melanie Wellstein, So*          8:14       17:16    26:55    8:41  Georgetown Day       
  333   231  Megan Didomenico, Fr*           8:02       17:01    26:55    8:41  Dominion             
  334        Brittney Jang, Fr*              7:55       17:06    26:56    8:41  McLean               
  335        Jasmyn Vickery, Fr*             8:10       17:20    26:56    8:41  Patriot High School  
  336        Emma Hannan, So*                8:07       17:12    26:58    8:42  George Mason High Sch 
  337        Adriana Dropulic, Fr*           8:13       17:19    26:59    8:42  Georgetown Visitation 
  338        Jacy Icard, So*                 7:59       17:16    27:00    8:42  Governor Thomas Johns 
  339        Caroline Ratliff, So*           7:45       16:55    27:01    8:43  Stone Bridge         
  340   232  Emily Ramos, Fr*                7:52       17:12    27:01    8:43  Richard Montgomery H. 
  341        Mary Larsen, Fr*                8:09       16:56    27:02    8:43  Patriot High School  
  342        Summer Macgill, So*             7:29       16:50    27:05    8:44  Woodbridge Shs       
  343        Bailey Rolander, So*            7:51       17:14    27:06    8:44  South County Xc      
  344        Valerie Oliver, Fr*             8:06       17:19    27:07    8:45  Stafford High School 
  345        Christina Roberts, Fr*          7:53       17:03    27:08    8:45  Bishop O'Connell     
  346        Ria Duffy, Fr*                  7:33       16:59    27:09    8:45  Bishop O'Connell     
  347        Angela Lemp, Fr*                8:01       17:26    27:10    8:46  Woodgrove Hs         
  348        Celia Gieser, Fr*               8:21       17:32    27:10    8:46  George Mason High Sch 
  349        Jennifer Corder, Fr*            8:04       17:14    27:11    8:46  Osbourn Park         
  350   233  Melissa Liu, Fr*                8:07       17:31    27:11    8:46  Dominion             
  351        Melinda Waterman, So*           8:17       17:35    27:12    8:46  Broad Run High School 
  352        Jennifer Sacco, So*             7:41       17:16    27:12    8:46  Cosby                
  353        Annemarie Gregoire, Fr*         8:13       17:19    27:13    8:47  Georgetown Visitation 
  354        Robin Duke, So*                 7:50       17:04    27:13    8:47  Potomac Falls        
  355   234  Amy Andrukonis, Fr*             8:25       17:38    27:16    8:48  Yorktown             
  356        Maria Smaltz, So*               8:00       17:26    27:21    8:49  Broad Run High School 
  357        Brittany Barker, Fr*            8:09       17:33    27:23    8:50  Patriot High School  
  358        Grace Sununu, So*               7:57       17:17    27:24    8:50  Langley Saxons Girls 
  359        Emily Snyder, So*               7:55       17:26    27:25    8:51  Clarke County        
  360        Katelyn Dempkowski, Fr*         7:46       17:04    27:26    8:51  Gar-Field Senior High 
  361        Rachel Branman, Fr*             7:50       17:07    27:27    8:51  Yorktown             
  362        Emily Vasquez, Fr*              7:54       17:16    27:27    8:51  Stone Bridge         
  363   235  Sahana Rao, Fr*                 7:50       17:14    27:27    8:51  Centreville Hs       
  364        Christina Flear, Fr*            8:05       17:20    27:28    8:51  Osbourn Park         
  365        Elana Margosis, Fr*             8:04       17:20    27:28    8:52  Yorktown             
  366   236  Erin Doherty, So*               8:11       17:39    27:29    8:52  Middletown, Md       
  367   237  Caroline Kinsella, Fr*          8:11       17:38    27:29    8:52  Heritage Leesburg    
  368   238  Hannah Vanbuskirk, Fr*          8:15       17:38    27:30    8:52  George C. Marshall   
  369        Charlotte Linza, So*            7:39       16:55    27:30    8:52  Potomac Falls        
  370        Catherine Campbell, Fr*         8:22       17:58    27:31    8:53  Loudoun Valley       
  371        Sarah Wolf, So*                 8:20       17:51    27:32    8:53  Georgetown Visitation 
  372        Hannah North, Fr*               8:14       17:42    27:32    8:53  Thomas Jefferson Scie 
  373        Melissa Pratt, So*              7:32       17:08    27:33    8:53  Annandale            
  374        Neha Rana, Fr*                  8:43       18:07    27:33    8:53  McLean               
  375        Roshni Gill, Fr*                8:36       18:01    27:35    8:54  Westfield            
  376        Hannah Bowman, Fr*              8:21       17:32    27:35    8:54  Loudoun County High S 
  377        Claire Butler, So*              8:45       18:17    27:37    8:54  Georgetown Visitation 
  378   239  Lucy Epshteyn, So*              8:15       17:53    27:40    8:55  George C. Marshall   
  379        Mary Donnelly, So*              8:09       17:41    27:42    8:56  Bishop O'Connell     
  380        Hannah Lang, So*                8:10       17:30    27:43    8:56  Heritage Leesburg    
  381   240  Julia Worley, So*               7:58       17:25    27:44    8:56  Tuscarora Huskies    
  382        Claire Mooney, Fr*              8:09       17:48    27:44    8:57  McLean               
  383        Jennifer Li, Fr*                8:02       17:36    27:45    8:57  Woodrow Wilson       
  384   241  Briana Dava, Fr*                8:03       17:31    27:46    8:57  Centreville Hs       
  385        Grace Conyngham, So*            8:09       17:30    27:48    8:58  Yorktown             
  386        Rachel Oh, So*                  7:49       17:39    27:48    8:58  Walt Whitman         
  387        Kate Baule, So*                 8:35       17:53    27:48    8:58  James Madison        
  388        Ashley Holder, Fr*              8:10       17:44    27:49    8:58  Patriot High School  
  389   242  Leslie Cedillo, So*             7:57       17:26    27:51    8:59  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  390   243  Brynna Lokrantz, So*            8:33       17:59    27:52    8:59  Riverbend High School 
  391   244  Nature Gemmell, So*             8:11       17:39    27:52    8:59  Middletown, Md  
  392        Hannah Stickley, So*            8:17       17:57    27:53    9:00  Heritage Leesburg    
  393        Katherine Klein, Fr*            8:51       18:14    27:54    9:00  James Madison        
  394        Hannah Micklich, Fr*            8:08       17:34    27:54    9:00  Heritage Leesburg    
  395        Tiffany Krause, So*             8:10       17:41    27:55    9:00  Heritage Leesburg    
  396   245  Sarah Kleinhanzl, So*           7:38       17:25    27:56    9:01  Middletown, Md       
  397        Gillian Schuneman, Fr*          8:03       17:51    27:58    9:01  South County Xc      
  398   246  Mia Ford, Fr*                   7:57       17:45    27:58    9:01  Frederick Hs         
  399        Hannah McClure, Fr*             7:36       17:08    27:59    9:01  Freedom-South Riding 
  400        Savannah Draper, Fr*            8:22       18:00    28:00    9:02  Broad Run High School 
  401        Morgan Medeiros, Fr*            8:20       17:58    28:00    9:02  Broad Run High School 
  402        Madison Hill, Fr*               8:21       17:53    28:04    9:03  North Stafford       
  403        Sophia Goyonnaga, So*           7:45       17:40    28:05    9:03  Bishop O'Connell     
  404        Krista Helman, So*              8:06       17:43    28:05    9:04  Loudoun County High S 
  405        Funmi Lawal, So*                7:46       17:45    28:06    9:04  Elizabeth Seton      
  406   247  Caroline Morano, So*            8:22       17:56    28:08    9:04  Tuscarora Huskies    
  407   248  Molly Pultz, Fr*                8:24       18:01    28:08    9:04  Riverbend High School 
  408        Adrienne Ziegelbauer, So*       7:56       17:35    28:09    9:05  James Madison        
  409        Lauren Nelson, So*              8:30       18:03    28:09    9:05  Yorktown             
  410   249  Jillian Kazmierczak, Fr*        8:49       18:23    28:10    9:05  Dominion             
  411        Jenna Defosse, Fr*              8:11       17:53    28:10    9:05  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  412   250  Caroline McNichols, Fr*         8:42       18:22    28:10    9:05  Riverbend High School 
  413        Katie Lynch, So*                8:06       17:41    28:11    9:05  Heritage Leesburg    
  414        Madison Irwin, Fr*              8:21       17:57    28:12    9:06  George Mason High Sch 
  415        Emily Knapp, Fr*                8:13       17:59    28:14    9:06  Patriot High School  
  416   251  Ana Untaroiu, So*               8:29       18:08    28:17    9:07  Charlottesville      
  417   252  Rocia Mejia, Fr*                8:06       18:14    28:21    9:09  Frederick Hs         
  418        Karina Garcia, Fr*              8:09       17:51    28:24    9:10  Woodgrove Hs         
  419        Megan St. George, So*           8:25       18:15    28:26    9:10  Bishop O'Connell     
  420        Maddie Roberts, Fr*             8:51       18:42    28:27    9:10  James Madison        
  421   253  Carrie Keevey, So*              8:15       18:03    28:28    9:11  Briar Woods          
  422   254  Ksenia Pereverzava, So*         8:05       18:01    28:29    9:11  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  423        Sanaz Ghodsi, So*               8:35       18:09    28:32    9:12  Westfield            
  424        Alyson Golub, Fr*               8:19       18:00    28:33    9:12  Walt Whitman         
  425   255  Laurie Mc Ewen, Fr*             7:47       18:15    28:33    9:13  Sherwood             
  426        Hannah Grudi, Fr*               8:30       18:27    28:34    9:13  Chantilly            
  427        Katherine Knobloch, So*         7:51       17:38    28:35    9:13  Loudoun County High S 
  428        Calli Hile, Fr*                 8:08       18:13    28:35    9:13  Woodgrove Hs         
  429        Zoe Dormuth, So*                8:45       18:35    28:35    9:13  Yorktown             
  430        Haylee Boyd, Fr*                8:36       18:38    28:36    9:13  Patriot High School  
  431        Katie Walker, So*               8:06       17:46    28:36    9:13  Loudoun County High S 
  432        Zoe Wilkerson, Fr*              8:53       18:36    28:36    9:14  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  433        Meyer Shannon, Fr*              8:36       18:37    28:37    9:14  Patriot High School  
  434        Lynna Sosa, So*                 8:09       17:54    28:39    9:14  Patriot High School  
  435        Isabella Corigliano, Fr*        7:58       17:58    28:41    9:15  South County Xc      
  436        Ashleigh Bielen, So*            8:34       18:23    28:43    9:16  Westfield            
  437        Rachel Penaranda, Fr*           9:13       19:07    28:44    9:16  Westfield            
  438        Charlotte Hathaway, So*         7:23       17:53    28:44    9:16  Bishop O'Connell     
  439        Millie Dunstan, Fr*             7:58       17:08    28:48    9:17  George Mason High Sch 
  440        Caitlin Wharton, So*            8:45       18:18    28:49    9:18  Georgetown Visitation 
  441        Kathryn Tighe, So*              9:01       18:35    28:50    9:18  St. John's Cath. Prep 
  442        Caroline Best, Fr*              8:08       18:19    28:53    9:19  Yorktown             
  443        Mia Lenotti, Fr*                8:41       18:28    28:55    9:20  Westfield            
  444        Natalie Kaiser, Fr*             8:50       18:55    28:57    9:20  St. John's College Hi 
  445        Kate Tkach, Fr*                 8:41       18:41    28:58    9:21  Stone Bridge         
  446        Vivian Kim, Fr*                 8:41       18:36    28:58    9:21  Westfield            
  447        Melody Marshall, Fr*            8:16       18:08    28:59    9:21  George C. Marshall   
  448        Alyson Berry, So*               8:18       18:10    29:01    9:21  Yorktown             
  449   256  Rebecca Spencer, Fr*            8:10       18:21    29:01    9:21  Centreville Hs       
  450        Chrissy Jacksta, Fr*            8:10       18:07    29:01    9:21  Centreville Hs       
  451        Allegra Wham, Fr*               8:44       18:35    29:04    9:22  Yorktown             
  452        Hayley Helmut, So*              8:32       18:32    29:05    9:23  Clarke County        
  453        Taylor Whitlock, So*            8:41       18:41    29:06    9:23  Stone Bridge         
  454        Sara Inglis, Fr*                9:05       19:07    29:06    9:23  James Madison        
  455        Claudia Conrad, Fr*             8:37       18:37    29:06    9:23  Patriot High School  
  456        Shelby Horner, So*              8:18       18:34    29:09    9:24  Briar Woods          
  457        Marina Gomez, So*               8:08       17:54    29:10    9:24  Annandale            
  458        Larissa Sloniewsky, So*         8:21       18:19    29:13    9:25  Georgetown Visitation 
  459        Monica Venzke, Fr*              8:48       18:46    29:14    9:26  St. John's College Hi 
  460        Bianca Nunez, So*               8:29       18:44    29:14    9:26  Gar-Field Senior High 
  461        Shabnam Parsa, Fr*              9:04       19:06    29:15    9:26  Walt Whitman         
  462        Cindy Ramirez, So*              8:23       18:35    29:15    9:26  T. C. Williams       
  463        Margery Greenwood, So*          8:49       19:01    29:18    9:27  Yorktown             
  464        Emily Plummer, Fr*              8:33       18:37    29:18    9:27  Osbourn Park         
  465        Ruth Flores, So*                8:22       18:43    29:19    9:27  Osbourn              
  466        Hailey Stephens, Fr*            8:06       18:25    29:19    9:27  Woodgrove Hs         
  467        Kelly Mahoney, So*              8:20       18:22    29:20    9:28  Georgetown Visitation 
  468        Faith Logan, So*                8:47       18:55    29:20    9:28  St. John's College Hi 
  469        Molly Brueger, So*              8:28       18:23    29:21    9:28  Yorktown             
  470        Daphnie Sink, 8*                8:40       18:43    29:21    9:28  Eastern View         
  471   257  Deja Thomas, So*                8:34       19:05    29:24    9:29  Tuscarora Huskies    
  472        Hannah Smith, So*               9:00       19:04    29:24    9:29  Westfield            
  473        Lauren Passero, So*             8:39       18:38    29:25    9:29  Patriot High School  
  474        Tara O'Donnell, Fr*             8:39       18:50    29:27    9:30  Yorktown             
  475   258  Cathryn Kilgo, Fr*              8:54       19:31    29:28    9:30  Riverbend High School 
  476        Katie Bowers, So*               9:07       19:15    29:28    9:30  Skyline              
  477        Michelle Moore, So*             8:42       19:03    29:29    9:30  Broad Run High School 
  478        Mary Dalton, So*                8:34       18:39    29:32    9:31  Georgetown Visitation 
  479        Halee Means, Fr*                8:16       18:41    29:32    9:32  Heritage Leesburg    
  480        Kylie Duncan, Jr*               8:51       19:01    29:33    9:32  Skyline              
  481        Grace McNulty, Fr*              8:54       19:09    29:36    9:33  Woodgrove Hs         
  482        Chloe Spence, Fr*               8:36       19:05    29:37    9:33  Tuscarora Huskies    
  483   259  Karlee Barber, So*              8:27       18:45    29:38    9:33  James Robinson       
  484   260  Grace Diamond, So*              8:26       18:45    29:38    9:33  James Robinson       
  485        Kathleen Mitchum, So*           8:39       18:55    29:44    9:35  Loudoun County High S 
  486        Isabel Gavurin, Fr*             8:58       19:07    29:44    9:35  James Madison        
  487        Isabella Alcazar, So*           8:42       18:54    29:45    9:36  St. John's College Hi 
  488        Emily Schmid, Fr*               8:32       18:43    29:51    9:38  Potomac Falls        
  489   261  Amrita Smith, Fr*               8:21       19:03    30:01    9:41  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  490   262  Maggie Wiltsie, Fr*             8:23       18:56    30:02    9:41  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  491        Colleen Chrisman, Fr*           8:31       19:11    30:06    9:43  Broad Run High School 
  492        Anne Zubowski, So*              8:57       19:22    30:08    9:43  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  493        Olena Brenchley, Fr*            8:55       19:32    30:14    9:45  Riverbend High School 
  494   263  Keana Smith, So*                8:50       19:24    30:18    9:46  Liberty High School ( 
  495        Taylor Lisco, So*               9:03       19:44    30:23    9:48  Stafford High School 
  496   264  Anelle Mensah, So*              8:50       19:24    30:37    9:52  Liberty High School ( 
  497        Mary Ellen Davis, So*           8:25       19:04    30:38    9:53  George Mason High Sch 
  498        Theresa Bianca, Fr*             9:04       19:34    30:40    9:53  North Stafford       
  499        Charis Fortunato, Fr*           8:56       19:46    30:41    9:54  Woodgrove Hs         
  500        Zaria Robinson, Fr*             8:03       19:20    30:44    9:55  Potomac Falls        
  501   265  Theoni Tsononis, So*            8:47       19:28    30:56    9:59  Middletown, Md       
  502        Anna Haschert, So*              9:02       19:47    30:58    9:59  Elizabeth Seton      
  503        Elizabeth Dorrian, Fr*          8:24       19:13    30:58    9:59  Massaponax High Schoo 
  504        Casey Hammond, So*              9:04       19:44    31:00   10:00  Stafford High School 
  505        Kathryn Strock, Fr*             9:04       19:44    31:01   10:00  Stafford High School 
  506        Sarah Worthington, Fr*          9:16       19:45    31:04   10:01  Westfield            
  507        Taylor Nguyen, Fr*              8:51       19:37    31:05   10:02  Freedom-South Riding 
  508   266  Margaret Manto, Fr*             8:27       19:14    31:15   10:05  Charlottesville      
  509        Katherine Hampson, Fr*          8:51       19:37    31:15   10:05  Yorktown             
  510        Julia Katz, Fr*                 9:04       19:50    31:17   10:05  Georgetown Day       
  511        Jasmine Towner, Fr*             8:51       19:38    31:20   10:06  Yorktown             
  512        Mallory Leidenger, So*         10:02       20:54    31:23   10:07  Broad Run High School 
  513        Katelyn Burke, Fr*              9:09       20:12    31:37   10:12  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  514        Lindsey Jachimowski, Fr*        8:33       19:41    31:49   10:16  Stone Bridge         
  515        Molly Caulfield, So*            9:20       20:31    31:49   10:16  Georgetown Visitation 
  516        Preksh Jayamaruthyraman, So*
                                            9:03       20:12    31:54   10:17  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  517        Julie Schroeder, So*            9:36       20:35    31:55   10:18  Yorktown             
  518        Diana Merida, Fr*               8:52       20:02    32:27   10:28  Annandale            
  519   267  Katherine Armstrong, Fr*        9:19       20:40    32:29   10:29  Dominion             
  520        Kimberly Fonseca, So*           9:09       20:44    32:29   10:29  Hayfield Secondary Sc 
  521   268  Priscylle Diwa, So*             8:28       20:27    32:44   10:33  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  522        Claire Blakely, Fr*             9:38       20:56    32:46   10:34  Yorktown             
  523   269  Loza Eshete, Fr*                8:40       20:27    32:55   10:37  Gaithersburg H. S.   
  524        Rolanda Wang, So*               9:15       20:59    33:10   10:42  Walt Whitman         
  525        Harriett Marvin, Fr*           10:03       21:16    33:24   10:46  Westfield            
  526        Anna Hellwege-Bales, Fr*        9:23       21:36    33:46   10:53  South County Xc      
  527        Anna Moon, Fr*                 10:07       21:42    33:48   10:54  Westfield            
  528        Uyanga Batsukh, So*             9:55       21:43    34:06   11:00  Potomac Falls        
  529        Keely Dep'ee, Fr*               9:35       21:40    34:28   11:07  Woodgrove Hs         
  530        Leah Monteiro, Fr*             10:01       21:58    34:33   11:09  Broad Run High School 
  531        Elizabeth Archer, Fr*           9:34       21:44    35:11   11:21  South County Xc      
  532        Victoria Wilson, Fr*           10:05       22:39    35:24   11:25  Mount Vernon High Sch 
  533   270  Lidija Walker, Fr*             10:10       22:26    35:33   11:28  Middletown, Md       
  534        Catherine Harris, Fr*          10:12       22:37    35:35   11:29  Catoctin             
  535        Danielle Holmes, Fr*           10:00       22:58    35:59   11:36  Elizabeth Seton      
  536        Michelle Gellene, So*          11:27       24:18    37:01   11:56  Broad Run High School 
  537        Natalie Edwards, So*           10:05       23:06    37:32   12:06  Georgetown Day       
* indicates females
277 finishers among Women Under 2
250 finishers among Women 2 - 2
8 finishers among Women 3 - 3
2 finishers among Women 5 & Up
0 male finishers
537 female finishers
537 total finishers




Return to Top

Email | About