MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Peter Geraghty Invitational
Peter Geraghty Invitational History
Hosted By: Mount St. Mary's
Emmitsburg, Maryland
2011-09-03

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Peter Geraghty H.S. Invitational 2011 - 9/3/2011                 
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                           
                         Hosted by Mount St. Mary's Univ.                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #814 Corbusier, Kevin    12 Loyola Blakefield       5:35.4   15:52.70    1   
  2  #757 Meadows, Will       12 Gilman School           5:36.2   15:54.90    2   
  3 #1100 Omar, Hassan        12 Thomas Johnson          5:36.7   15:56.50    3   
  4  #943 Riely, Jack         12 Our Lady Of Good        5:37.4   15:58.40    4   
  5  #839 Wegner, Michael     09 Loyola Blakefield       5:38.2   16:00.70    5   
  6  #636 Dorsey, David       10 Catoctin                5:39.8   16:05.20    6   
  7  #927 Singh, Pratik       12 Oakton                  5:40.4   16:06.80    7   
  8 #1192 Carvalho, Weston    11 Winters Mill            5:41.9   16:11.30    8   
  9  #990 Laratta, Evan       12 Quince Orchard          5:43.2   16:14.80    9   
 10 #1104 Adams, Nick         12 Walt Whitman            5:45.0   16:20.00   10   
 11 #1009 Croft, Matthew      12 Red Lion Area           5:46.6   16:24.60   11   
 12  #933 Crilly, Collin      10 Our Lady Of Good        5:47.3   16:26.40   12   
 13  #806 Pickett, Ben        12 John Carroll School     5:47.8   16:27.90   13   
 14 #1090 Freed, Ben          10 Thomas Johnson          5:48.2   16:29.20   14   
 15  #973 Burnham, Evan       12 Quince Orchard          5:49.2   16:31.90   15   
 16  #637 Dorsey, Kevin       10 Catoctin                5:49.7   16:33.40   16   
 17 #1148 Cooke, Alex         12 Westminster             5:50.2   16:34.70   17   
 18 #1186 Njerakey, Naimbai   12 Wheaton                 5:52.0   16:39.80   18   
 19 #1198 Hopkins, Zach       12 Winters Mill            5:53.9   16:45.30   19   
 20  #652 Anske, Pat          12 Century                 5:56.0   16:51.30   20   
 21 #1005 Sonken, Joseph      11 Quince Orchard          5:56.1   16:51.50   21   
 22  #935 Fitzgerald, Michae  12 Our Lady Of Good        5:57.3   16:55.00   22   
 23  #912 Eberhart, Patrick   12 Oakton                  5:57.4   16:55.30   23   
 24  #832 Spear, Tyler        10 Loyola Blakefield       5:57.5   16:55.60   24   
 25  #939 Lynagh, John        12 Our Lady Of Good        5:57.5   16:55.60   25   
 26  #759 Naylor, Forrest     12 Gilman School           5:57.6   16:55.80   26   
 27  #917 Jewell, Chris       12 Oakton                  5:57.8   16:56.50   27   
 28  #768 Zunkeler, Sam       11 Gilman School           5:58.6   16:58.60   28   
 29  #932 Brockett, Nathan    12 Our Lady Of Good        5:58.6   16:58.70   29   
 30  #699 Brewer, John        12 DeMatha Catholic        5:58.9   16:59.40   30   
 31  #972 Borten, Michael     12 Quince Orchard          5:59.7   17:01.90   31   
 32  #924 Raiti, Michael      12 Oakton                  6:00.3   17:03.50   32   
 33 #1021 Pardoe, Josh        11 Red Lion Area           6:00.6   17:04.20   33   
 34 #1229 Rollo, Patrick         MC Donogh               6:00.6   17:04.40   34   
 35  #938 Kazunas, Jimmy      12 Our Lady Of Good        6:00.9   17:05.20   35   
 36 #1193 Cox, Reilly         12 Winters Mill            6:01.2   17:06.10   36   
 37  #632 Rowe, Peter         11 Calvert Hall            6:03.5   17:12.60   37   
 38 #1096 Levine, Louis       10 Thomas Johnson          6:05.0   17:16.70   38   
 39 #1188 Rivers, Morgan      11 Wheaton                 6:05.3   17:17.60   39   
 40 #1012 Gatchell, Caleb     11 Red Lion Area           6:05.6   17:18.50   40   
 41  #647 Stone, Jeff         12 Catoctin                6:05.7   17:18.90   41   
 42  #922 Lopez-Gomez, Olive  11 Oakton                  6:05.8   17:19.00   42   
 43  #728 Diomande, Mustapha  11 Gaithersburg            6:06.1   17:20.00   43   
 44  #778 Hadley, Gregory     12 Heights School          6:06.4   17:20.90   44   
 45 #1206 Weisgerber, Will    12 Winters Mill            6:06.8   17:21.90   45   
 46 #1103 Trott, Thomas       10 Thomas Johnson          6:07.0   17:22.60   46   
 47  #724 Belay, Danniel      10 Gaithersburg            6:07.2   17:23.10   47   
 48 #1016 McCabe, Nick        11 Red Lion Area           6:07.9   17:25.10   48   
 49  #825 Monahan, Hugh       12 Loyola Blakefield       6:08.3   17:26.30   49   
 50  #878 Deckert, Travis     12 Mount St. Joseph        6:08.5   17:26.80   50   
 51  #879 DiGiandomenico, Ja  11 Mount St. Joseph        6:08.8   17:27.50   51   
 52  #858 Morris, Matthew     10 Montgomery Blair        6:08.8   17:27.60   52   
 53 #1004 Shawen, Bradley     10 Quince Orchard          6:09.6   17:29.80   53   
 54  #838 Waller, Keene       12 Loyola Blakefield       6:09.6   17:30.00   54   
 55  #745 Chen, Kevin         12 Gilman School           6:09.9   17:30.80   55   
 56  #837 Waller, Conor       12 Loyola Blakefield       6:10.0   17:31.10   56   
 57 #1205 Warfield, Alex      12 Winters Mill            6:10.2   17:31.70   57   
 58  #624 Binett, Dan         12 Calvert Hall            6:10.3   17:31.90   58   
 59  #627 Dunk, Patrick       10 Calvert Hall            6:11.0   17:33.90   59   
 60 #1022 Pardoe, Nathaniel   11 Red Lion Area           6:11.9   17:36.40   60   
 61  #904 Vitelli, Daniel     12 Northwest               6:12.1   17:37.00   61   
 62 #1107 Bloch, David        10 Walt Whitman            6:12.3   17:37.60   62   
 63 #1095 Karczmarek, Jon     11 Thomas Johnson          6:12.8   17:38.90   63   
 64  #720 Roan, John          11 Fairfield Area          6:12.9   17:39.30   64   
 65 #1143 Woods, Evan         09 Walt Whitman            6:13.0   17:39.60   65   
 66  #756 Leasca, Theo        10 Gilman School           6:13.2   17:40.10   66   
 67  #800 Ellis, Andrew       12 John Carroll School     6:14.0   17:42.30   67   
 68  #796 Alban, Derek        11 John Carroll School     6:14.0   17:42.40   68   
 69  #826 Nerenberg, Zach     11 Loyola Blakefield       6:14.1   17:42.60   69   
 70  #623 Baker, Scott        11 Calvert Hall            6:14.2   17:42.90   70   
 71  #872 Broache, Cody       12 Mount St. Joseph        6:14.7   17:44.50   71   
 72  #835 Terpos, Ted         11 Loyola Blakefield       6:15.1   17:45.40        
 73  #665 Slujtner, Kevin     11 Century                 6:15.2   17:45.80   72   
 74  #944 Rogers, Nathaniel   12 Our Lady Of Good        6:15.7   17:47.20   73   
 75  #807 Pickett, Mark       09 John Carroll School     6:15.9   17:47.90   74   
 76  #914 Granato, Ryan       11 Oakton                  6:16.2   17:48.50   75   
 77 #1061 Reese, Tommy        10 St. John's College      6:16.5   17:49.60   76   
 78  #978 Dejesus, Elijah     12 Quince Orchard          6:16.5   17:49.60   77   
 79  #777 Hadley, Alex        10 Heights School          6:17.0   17:50.90   78   
 80  #763 Schlerf, Matt       12 Gilman School           6:17.6   17:52.50   79   
 81  #679 Jordan, Kyle        11 Clarksburg              6:17.8   17:53.30   80   
 82 #1099 Ntienou, Christian  11 Thomas Johnson          6:18.0   17:53.80   81   
 83  #643 Nordan, Tim         11 Catoctin                6:18.3   17:54.50   82   
 84  #959 George, Aaron       11 Oxford Area             6:18.4   17:54.80   83   
 85  #802 Horn, Will          11 John Carroll School     6:18.6   17:55.50   84   
 86 #1102 Staley, Logan       10 Thomas Johnson          6:18.7   17:55.80   85   
 87  #662 Mezevich, Mitch     11 Century                 6:19.1   17:57.00   86   
 88 #1225 Brown, Matt            MC Donogh               6:19.2   17:57.10   87   
 89  #628 Franklin, Aaron     10 Calvert Hall            6:20.5   18:00.80   88   
 90  #955 Beimfohr, Nelson    11 Oxford Area             6:21.0   18:02.20   89   
 91  #629 Gatley, David       10 Calvert Hall            6:21.0   18:02.40   90   
 92  #678 Johnson, Dewayne    11 Clarksburg              6:21.5   18:03.70   91   
 93  #884 Morrison, Connor    12 Mount St. Joseph        6:21.9   18:04.80   92   
 94  #660 McMahan, Owen       11 Century                 6:21.9   18:04.90   93   
 95 #1013 Gatchell, Ethan     09 Red Lion Area           6:22.2   18:05.70   94   
 96  #979 Fakhari, Alborz     12 Quince Orchard          6:22.7   18:07.10   95   
 97  #816 Duffy, Sean         10 Loyola Blakefield       6:22.7   18:07.20        
 98  #811 Brower, Jack        11 Loyola Blakefield       6:23.2   18:08.40        
 99 #1011 Erickson, Andrew    10 Red Lion Area           6:23.2   18:08.50   96   
100 #1110 Delacour, Thomas    12 Walt Whitman            6:23.8   18:10.10   97   
101 #1003 Ryan, James         12 Quince Orchard          6:24.0   18:10.80        
102 #1132 Rubin, Isaac        11 Walt Whitman            6:24.1   18:11.00   98   
103 #1133 Ryba, Thomas        11 Walt Whitman            6:24.3   18:11.70   99   
104 #1200 Kelly, Torrey       12 Winters Mill            6:24.4   18:11.80  100   
105  #920 Larson, Andy        12 Oakton                  6:24.4   18:12.00  101   
106  #907 Zarate, Diego       09 Northwest               6:27.3   18:20.20  102   
107  #635 DeLeon, Jacob       10 Catoctin                6:27.7   18:21.30  103   
108  #882 Genuario, Alex      11 Mount St. Joseph        6:28.0   18:22.10  104   
109  #741 Vallone, Vito       10 Gaithersburg            6:28.2   18:22.60  105   
110 #1210 Gacquin, Tim        11 Frederick               6:28.4   18:23.30  106   
111 #1077 Braam, Ryan         10 St. Mary's Ryken        6:28.6   18:23.90  107   
112  #983 Gelman, Teddy       10 Quince Orchard          6:29.0   18:25.10        
113 #1179 Taylor, Kevin       12 Westminster             6:29.3   18:25.90  108   
114  #625 Chaikowsky, Sean    11 Calvert Hall            6:29.4   18:26.00  109   
115  #630 Grace, Denny        11 Calvert Hall            6:29.7   18:27.00        
116 #1181 Walther, Mark       11 Westminster             6:30.2   18:28.50  110   
117  #833 Stotesberry, Ross   12 Loyola Blakefield       6:30.2   18:28.50        
118  #877 Cooper, Nick        12 Mount St. Joseph        6:30.4   18:29.10  111   
119 #1145 Budd, Owen          09 Westminster             6:30.7   18:29.70  112   
120  #737 Stepek, Trevor      10 Gaithersburg            6:31.5   18:32.00  113   
121 #1227 Harty, Damon           MC Donogh               6:31.5   18:32.00  114   
122 #1222 Kracher, Taylor      9 Frederick               6:31.7   18:32.70  115   
123  #967 Sipos, Alex         11 Oxford Area             6:31.9   18:33.20  116   
124  #847 Girmay, Nobel       09 Montgomery Blair        6:32.1   18:33.70  117   
125  #964 Patrick, Mat        12 Oxford Area             6:32.5   18:34.90  118   
126  #911 Duong, Ryan         10 Oakton                  6:32.5   18:35.00        
127  #883 Megan, Mike         10 Mount St. Joseph        6:33.9   18:39.00  119   
128  #602 Knorr, Peter        12 Bel Air                 6:34.7   18:41.30  120   
129 #1166 Mongold, Hunter     11 Westminster             6:34.8   18:41.50  121   
130 #1129 McPhaul, T.J.       10 Walt Whitman            6:35.0   18:42.10  122   
131  #887 Alfaro, Eduardo     11 Northwest               6:35.2   18:42.50  123   
132  #692 Watson, Moses       10 Clarksburg              6:35.3   18:43.00  124   
133 #1131 Roederer, Alex      09 Walt Whitman            6:35.8   18:44.30        
134 #1091 Galligan, Ryan      10 Thomas Johnson          6:36.1   18:45.30        
135  #992 Mejia-Saba, Kevin   11 Quince Orchard          6:36.3   18:45.80        
136  #648 Stone, Noah         09 Catoctin                6:36.5   18:46.30  125   
137  #683 O'Connor, Brian     12 Clarksburg              6:37.1   18:48.00  126   
138  #663 Prettyman, Westley  10 Century                 6:37.6   18:49.50  127   
139  #722 Ahmad, Ramiz        12 Gaithersburg            6:37.8   18:49.90  128   
140  #621 Gordon, Wesley      12 Bishop McNamara         6:38.1   18:50.80        
141 #1231 Sevel, Ryan            MC Donogh               6:38.5   18:51.90  129   
142 #1215 Slife, Jacob        10 Frederick               6:38.8   18:52.70  130   
143  #671 Turskey, Josh       10 Century                 6:38.9   18:53.10  131   
144  #968 Beckerman, Gabriel  09 Quince Orchard          6:39.6   18:55.00        
145 #1018 Miller, Tyler       11 Red Lion Area           6:40.4   18:57.40        
146  #705 Grahame, Mason      11 DeMatha Catholic        6:41.1   18:59.30  132   
147  #958 Cornett, Blaine     12 Oxford Area             6:41.6   19:00.90  133   
148 #1010 Dutton, Zachary     10 Red Lion Area           6:42.0   19:02.00        
149  #707 Hoke, David         11 DeMatha Catholic        6:42.1   19:02.20  134   
150 #1224 Brilliant, Justin      MC Donogh               6:42.4   19:03.20  135   
151 #1093 Jeanneret, Matt     12 Thomas Johnson          6:42.6   19:03.60        
152 #1006 Vij, Amit           12 Quince Orchard          6:42.6   19:03.60        
153  #991 Lin, Jerry          11 Quince Orchard          6:42.7   19:03.80        
154  #716 Barlow, Devin       11 Fairfield Area          6:43.6   19:06.60  136   
155 #1163 March, Ethan        12 Westminster             6:44.2   19:08.20  137   
156  #591 Ascenzi, Roberto    11 Bel Air                 6:44.3   19:08.50  138   
157  #719 Hill, Josh          11 Fairfield Area          6:44.8   19:09.80  139   
158 #1156 Hartman, Jeff       12 Westminster             6:45.1   19:10.60  140   
159  #846 Ekstrom, Michael    11 Montgomery Blair        6:45.3   19:11.40  141   
160 #1072 Wasel, Paul         11 St. John's College      6:46.0   19:13.40  142   
161 #1124 Lesch, Austin       10 Walt Whitman            6:46.1   19:13.50        
162  #736 Rosenthal, Bernie   11 Gaithersburg            6:46.2   19:14.00  143   
163 #1144 Barnes, Ryan        12 Westminster             6:46.6   19:15.00        
164  #895 Jahn-Richardson, D  11 Northwest               6:46.7   19:15.20  144   
165  #805 Mezzanotte, Domini  12 John Carroll School     6:47.0   19:16.00  145   
166  #960 Gormley, Erik       10 Oxford Area             6:47.1   19:16.30  146   
167 #1080 Johnson, Matthew    10 St. Mary's Ryken        6:47.2   19:16.70  147   
168  #626 Dipeppe, Daniel     12 Calvert Hall            6:47.4   19:17.30        
169  #658 Harvatine, Zach     11 Century                 6:47.6   19:17.90  148   
170 #1117 Gonzalez, Mikey     11 Walt Whitman            6:47.7   19:18.00        
171 #1058 Nuckolls, Kevin     11 St. John's College      6:48.0   19:19.00  149   
172  #786 Lulli, Daniel       11 Heights School          6:48.0   19:19.10  150   
173  #893 Gulhar, Shivam      11 Northwest               6:48.4   19:20.10  151   
174 #1113 Frank, Jared        10 Walt Whitman            6:48.7   19:21.00        
175  #856 Lu, Andrew          12 Montgomery Blair        6:49.8   19:24.20  152   
176  #891 Cress, Joseph       11 Northwest               6:50.0   19:24.80  153   
177  #713 Williams-McKenzie,  10 DeMatha Catholic        6:50.1   19:25.00  154   
178  #653 Austin, Danny       12 Century                 6:50.2   19:25.10        
179  #834 Taylor, Steve       12 Loyola Blakefield       6:51.3   19:28.30        
180  #631 Jacobs, Ross        10 Calvert Hall            6:51.8   19:29.80        
181  #689 Sloan, Steve        12 Clarksburg              6:52.1   19:30.70  155   
182  #633 Stabile, Tom        09 Calvert Hall            6:52.6   19:32.10        
183  #634 Throman, Theo       10 Calvert Hall            6:52.9   19:32.90        
184 #1256 MacAfee, Cotton        Northwest               6:53.0   19:33.30  156   
185 #1025 Schaeberle, Ryan    12 Red Lion Area           6:53.6   19:35.00        
186  #897 Moreno, Jeffrey     10 Northwest               6:54.1   19:36.30        
187 #1128 Mata, Evan          10 Walt Whitman            6:54.4   19:37.20        
188 #1146 Carback, Aaron      12 Westminster             6:55.2   19:39.50        
189  #889 Caldwell, Logan     12 Northwest               6:55.5   19:40.40        
190 #1230 Ross, Luke             MC Donogh               6:58.0   19:47.30  157   
191  #680 Joseph, Paul        11 Clarksburg              6:58.0   19:47.50  158   
192 #1063 Roman, Chris        12 St. John's College      6:58.1   19:47.70  159   
193 #1147 Carrier, Grant      11 Westminster             6:58.3   19:48.30        
194 #1122 Kendrick, Wes       10 Walt Whitman            6:59.1   19:50.60        
195  #901 Snyder, David       10 Northwest               6:59.5   19:51.60        
196  #690 Tran, Kenny         11 Clarksburg              6:59.9   19:52.90  160   
197  #795 Alban, Cole         10 John Carroll School     7:00.1   19:53.30  161   
198  #651 Valcarcel, Julio    12 Catoctin                7:00.4   19:54.20  162   
199  #894 Hanley, Sean        11 Northwest               7:00.9   19:55.60        
200 #1136 Slaughter, Wes      10 Walt Whitman            7:00.9   19:55.70        
201 #1213 Kavanaugh, Mitchel  10 Frederick               7:00.9   19:55.70  163   
202  #790 Smith, Jonah        09 Heights School          7:01.5   19:57.30  164   
203 #1078 Burke, Neil         12 St. Mary's Ryken        7:03.2   20:02.10  165   
204 #1189 Scott, Ryan         09 Wheaton                 7:04.7   20:06.30  166   
205  #642 Neibecker, Andrew   09 Catoctin                7:04.8   20:06.80        
206  #710 Oputa, John         10 DeMatha Catholic        7:05.1   20:07.50  167   
207  #697 Baker, Irving       10 DeMatha Catholic        7:05.2   20:07.90  168   
208  #740 Ufot, Ani           12 Gaithersburg            7:05.4   20:08.50  169   
209  #888 Brock, Mickey       10 Northwest               7:05.5   20:08.70        
210  #892 Doyle, Evan         09 Northwest               7:05.7   20:09.20        
211  #646 Sparkman, Zach      10 Catoctin                7:06.2   20:10.60        
212  #715 Zink, Michael       11 DeMatha Catholic        7:06.3   20:11.00  170   
213 #1047 Foo, Ken            12 St. John's College      7:08.9   20:18.40  171   
214  #668 Tiburzi, Frank      10 Century                 7:09.5   20:20.10        
215 #1173 Rodriguez, Zach     10 Westminster             7:09.6   20:20.20        
216 #1216 Van Bloem, Ben      10 Frederick               7:11.0   20:24.30  172   
217 #1111 Digan, Matthew      10 Walt Whitman            7:11.2   20:24.80        
218 #1214 Hagan, Kevin        10 Frederick               7:12.5   20:28.60  173   
219  #868 Simler, Andrew      10 Montgomery Blair        7:13.1   20:30.30  174   
220 #1032 Hickman, Brian      11 St. John's P.H.         7:13.8   20:32.30  175   
221 #1172 Raab, Andrew        09 Westminster             7:14.3   20:33.80        
222  #603 Lovell, Drew        12 Bel Air                 7:14.9   20:35.50  176   
223 #1220 Schaeberle, Alex    10 Frederick               7:15.0   20:35.70  177   
224  #681 Lee, Jason          11 Clarksburg              7:16.8   20:40.80        
225 #1033 Leiter, Matt        12 St. John's P.H.         7:20.5   20:51.20  178   
226  #639 Harris, Andrew      11 Catoctin                7:20.5   20:51.40        
227  #670 Turskey, Jake       12 Century                 7:20.7   20:51.80        
228  #953 April, Nick         12 Oxford Area             7:21.9   20:55.30  179   
229  #696 Allen, Chris        10 DeMatha Catholic        7:23.1   20:58.70        
230  #620 Cyrus, Ralph        11 Bishop McNamara         7:23.2   20:58.90        
231 #1037 Preciado, Marco     11 St. John's P.H.         7:23.6   21:00.10  180   
232 #1028 Balcerek, Matthew   09 St. John's P.H.         7:24.1   21:01.60  181   
233  #721 Ruppert, Sam        11 Fairfield Area          7:24.4   21:02.50  182   
234 #1208 Diaz, Victor        12 Frederick               7:25.6   21:05.80        
235  #616 Wrobel, Chester     10 Bel Air                 7:26.2   21:07.60  183   
236  #613 Voelker, Pat        11 Bel Air                 7:26.4   21:08.00  184   
237 #1067 Shedlick, Tommy     11 St. John's College      7:26.8   21:09.20  185   
238 #1169 Parsons, Jesse      09 Westminster             7:28.6   21:14.40        
239  #717 Boyle, Patrick      10 Fairfield Area          7:28.9   21:15.30  186   
240 #1154 Grabowski, Chris    11 Westminster             7:28.9   21:15.30        
241  #824 Mince, Steve        12 Loyola Blakefield       7:30.2   21:19.00        
242 #1223 Maher, Eamon         9 Frederick               7:30.8   21:20.50        
243 #1083 Sydnor, Chris       10 St. Mary's Ryken        7:31.6   21:22.80  187   
244  #977 Chilbert, Joseph    12 Quince Orchard          7:34.4   21:30.90        
245 #1165 Mersinger, Nick     11 Westminster             7:37.3   21:39.00        
246 #1184 Kyle, Victor        09 Wheaton                 7:37.6   21:39.90  188   
247  #598 Freeman, Jordan     11 Bel Air                 7:38.4   21:42.10  189   
248 #1217 O' Hagan, Connor    12 Frederick               7:38.4   21:42.30        
249  #770 Brubaker, Andrew    11 Heights School          7:38.7   21:42.90  190   
250 #1239 Vaughn, Kyle           MC Donogh               7:38.9   21:43.70  191   
251  #611 Sims, Casey         09 Bel Air                 7:39.2   21:44.40  192   
252  #775 Gidley, Ned         10 Heights School          7:41.0   21:49.50  193   
253 #1257 Gibson, Donald         Bishop McNamara         7:46.9   22:06.40        
254 #1036 Pliszak, Chris      11 St. John's P.H.         7:49.4   22:13.40  194   
255 #1221 Kavanaugh, Kyle      9 Frederick               7:50.1   22:15.50        
256 #1035 Mueller, Cooper     12 St. John's P.H.         7:50.4   22:16.20  195   
257  #617 Briscoe, Corey      10 Bishop McNamara         7:51.4   22:19.20        
258  #801 Hopkins, Will       10 John Carroll School     7:51.5   22:19.50        
259 #1190 Spencer, Ralph      10 Wheaton                 7:52.6   22:22.60  196   
260 #1218 MC Reid, Ian        10 Frederick               7:52.8   22:23.20        
261 #1084 Sydnor, Daniel      11 St. Mary's Ryken        7:53.5   22:25.00  197   
262  #607 Murphy, Patrick     11 Bel Air                 7:55.3   22:30.20        
263 #1211 MACAULEHY, Justin   11 Frederick               7:57.1   22:35.30        
264 #1081 Mao, Yung           10 St. Mary's Ryken        7:59.9   22:43.30  198   
265 #1031 Griffin, Ben        12 St. John's P.H.         8:00.7   22:45.60  199   
266  #836 Villarreal, Dan     12 Loyola Blakefield       8:01.2   22:46.90        
267 #1219 Trentini, Nathan    10 Frederick               8:08.0   23:06.20        
268 #1212 Johnson, Ken        10 Frederick               8:09.0   23:09.20        
269  #798 Brooks, Colin       12 John Carroll School     8:19.8   23:39.70        
270 #1075 Beck, John          12 St. Mary's Ryken        8:25.1   23:54.90  200   
271  #799 Cajigas, Juan       09 John Carroll School     8:44.9   24:51.00        
272 #1076 Beckman, Michael    09 St. Mary's Ryken        8:54.9   25:19.50        
273 #1074 beck, Greg          09 St. Mary's Ryken        9:35.0   27:13.50        
274 #1079 Fechtig, Nathan     09 St. Mary's Ryken        9:36.8   27:18.60        
275 #1082 Montesdeoca, Chris  09 St. Mary's Ryken       12:31.2   35:34.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Our Lady Of Good Counsel     92    4   12   22   25   29   35   73           
      Total Time:  1:23:14.10                                                     
         Average:    16:38.82                                                     
   2 Quince Orchard              129    9   15   21   31   53   77   95           
      Total Time:  1:24:09.90                                                     
         Average:    16:49.98                                                     
   3 Oakton                      131    7   23   27   32   42   75  101           
      Total Time:  1:24:21.10                                                     
         Average:    16:52.22                                                     
   4 Loyola Blakefield           133    1    5   24   49   54   56   69           
      Total Time:  1:23:45.30                                                     
         Average:    16:45.06                                                     
   5 Thomas Johnson              164    3   14   38   46   63   81   85           
      Total Time:  1:24:43.90                                                     
         Average:    16:56.78                                                     
   6 Winters Mill                165    8   19   36   45   57  100                
      Total Time:  1:24:56.30                                                     
         Average:    16:59.26                                                     
   7 Gilman School               177    2   26   28   55   66   79                
      Total Time:  1:25:00.20                                                     
         Average:    17:00.04                                                     
   8 Red Lion Area               192   11   33   40   48   60   94   96           
      Total Time:  1:25:48.80                                                     
         Average:    17:09.76                                                     
   9 Catoctin                    248    6   16   41   82  103  125  162           
      Total Time:  1:26:13.30                                                     
         Average:    17:14.66                                                     
  10 John Carroll School         306   13   67   68   74   84  145  161           
      Total Time:  1:27:36.00                                                     
         Average:    17:31.20                                                     
  11 Calvert Hall College        312   37   58   59   70   88   90  109           
      Total Time:  1:28:02.10                                                     
         Average:    17:36.42                                                     
  12 Walt Whitman                332   10   62   65   97   98   99  122           
      Total Time:  1:27:58.30                                                     
         Average:    17:35.66                                                     
  13 Mount St. Joseph            368   50   51   71   92  104  111  119           
      Total Time:  1:29:05.70                                                     
         Average:    17:49.14                                                     
  14 Century                     398   20   72   86   93  127  131  148           
      Total Time:  1:29:28.50                                                     
         Average:    17:53.70                                                     
  15 Gaithersburg                436   43   47  105  113  128  143  169           
      Total Time:  1:30:27.60                                                     
         Average:    18:05.52                                                     
  16 Westminster                 468   17  108  110  112  121  137  140           
      Total Time:  1:30:40.30                                                     
         Average:    18:08.06                                                     
  17 MC Donogh                   499   34   87  114  129  135  157  191           
      Total Time:  1:31:28.60                                                     
         Average:    18:17.72                                                     
  18 Oxford Area                 539   83   89  116  118  133  146  179           
      Total Time:  1:32:06.00                                                     
         Average:    18:25.20                                                     
  19 Clarksburg                  576   80   91  124  126  155  158  160           
      Total Time:  1:32:58.70                                                     
         Average:    18:35.74                                                     
  20 Northwest                   581   61  102  123  144  151  153  156           
      Total Time:  1:33:15.00                                                     
         Average:    18:39.00                                                     
  21 Wheaton                     607   18   39  166  188  196                     
      Total Time:  1:38:06.20                                                     
         Average:    19:37.24                                                     
  22 DeMatha Catholic            617   30  132  134  154  167  168  170           
      Total Time:  1:34:33.40                                                     
         Average:    18:54.68                                                     
  23 Heights School              626   44   78  150  164  190  193                
      Total Time:  1:36:11.10                                                     
         Average:    19:14.22                                                     
  24 Montgomery Blair            636   52  117  141  152  174                     
      Total Time:  1:35:07.20                                                     
         Average:    19:01.44                                                     
  25 Frederick                   686  106  115  130  163  172  173  177           
      Total Time:  1:36:08.70                                                     
         Average:    19:13.74                                                     
  26 St. John's College          697   76  142  149  159  171  185                
      Total Time:  1:36:28.10                                                     
         Average:    19:17.62                                                     
  27 Fairfield Area              707   64  136  139  182  186                     
      Total Time:  1:38:13.50                                                     
         Average:    19:38.70                                                     
  28 Bel Air                     801  120  138  176  183  184  189  192           
      Total Time:  1:40:40.90                                                     
         Average:    20:08.18                                                     
  29 St. Mary's Ryken            803  107  147  165  187  197  198  200           
      Total Time:  1:41:30.50                                                     
         Average:    20:18.10                                                     
  30 St. John's at Prospect Ha   908  175  178  180  181  194  195  199           
      Total Time:  1:45:38.60                                                     
         Average:    21:07.72                                                     


		 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Peter Geraghty H.S. Invitational 2011 - 9/3/2011                 
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                           
                         Hosted by Mount St. Mary's Univ.                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Jr. Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #930 Alonso, Enrique     11 Our Lady Of Good        6:21.3   18:03.20    1   
  2  #934 Czujko, Alex        11 Our Lady Of Good        6:24.4   18:11.90    2   
  3  #910 Dollard, Mitch      12 Oakton                  6:26.6   18:18.10    3   
  4  #746 Cooke, Peter        11 Gilman School           6:27.6   18:21.10    4   
  5  #781 Herrick, James      12 Heights School          6:28.5   18:23.60    5   
  6  #765 Stoller, John       11 Gilman School           6:31.7   18:32.80    6   
  7  #758 Merritt, Peter      12 Gilman School           6:33.9   18:38.90    7   
  8  #948 Stinner, Dylan      10 Our Lady Of Good        6:34.2   18:39.70    8   
  9  #751 Harvey, Bart        12 Gilman School           6:34.7   18:41.10    9   
 10  #946 Sinha, Troy         11 Our Lady Of Good        6:37.4   18:49.00   10   
 11  #950 Warner, Brendan     11 Our Lady Of Good        6:37.7   18:49.80   11   
 12  #952 Wilhelm, Justin     10 Our Lady Of Good        6:38.1   18:50.80   12   
 13  #755 Khuvis, Josh        11 Gilman School           6:38.9   18:53.20   13   
 14  #708 Jeletic, Chris      09 DeMatha Catholic        6:41.2   18:59.80   14   
 15  #875 Clauser, Bruce      12 Mount St. Joseph        6:41.9   19:01.60   15   
 16  #926 Schlegel, Alex      10 Oakton                  6:44.9   19:10.30   16   
 17 #1002 Ransing, Nicholas   09 Quince Orchard          6:46.0   19:13.30   17   
 18 #1088 Echeverria, Juan    11 Thomas Johnson          6:46.6   19:14.90   18   
 19  #874 Carr, Brendan       11 Mount St. Joseph        6:47.1   19:16.30   19   
 20 #1197 Hopkins, Chase      09 Winters Mill            6:47.7   19:18.00   20   
 21  #951 Watkins, Anthony    11 Our Lady Of Good        6:47.8   19:18.30   21   
 22 #1094 Johnson, Nicholas   09 Thomas Johnson          6:47.9   19:18.80   22   
 23  #945 Russell, Mike       11 Our Lady Of Good        6:48.1   19:19.40        
 24  #767 Wilhelm, Robert     10 Gilman School           6:49.3   19:22.60   23   
 25  #923 Mitchell, Matthew   12 Oakton                  6:49.5   19:23.10   24   
 26  #862 Patel, Darshan      10 Montgomery Blair        6:49.7   19:23.90   25   
 27  #997 O'Keefe, Jack       11 Quince Orchard          6:52.0   19:30.40   26   
 28  #845 Donahue, Connor     12 Montgomery Blair        6:52.5   19:31.80   27   
 29  #949 Urcia, Juan Carlos  11 Our Lady Of Good        6:54.7   19:37.90        
 30  #744 Cha, David          11 Gilman School           6:54.9   19:38.70   28   
 31  #908 Chapman, Jack       10 Oakton                  6:55.2   19:39.30   29   
 32  #873 Burnett, Jeff       10 Mount St. Joseph        6:55.3   19:39.60   30   
 33  #971 Bollinger, Kyle     09 Quince Orchard          6:57.0   19:44.60   31   
 34 #1065 Ruddock, Rashaad    12 St. John's College      6:57.4   19:45.60   32   
 35  #667 Thomas, Owen        09 Century                 6:57.4   19:45.80   33   
 36  #688 Schellhase, Freder  09 Clarksburg              6:57.9   19:47.20   34   
 37  #993 Meyers, Theodore    11 Quince Orchard          6:58.5   19:48.80   35   
 38  #909 Colturi, Matt       11 Oakton                  6:59.4   19:51.50   36   
 39  #918 Kamani, Amitav      09 Oakton                  6:59.7   19:52.20   37   
 40  #638 Gascho, Zach        09 Catoctin                7:00.6   19:54.80   38   
 41  #762 Schelberg, Nick     11 Gilman School           7:00.9   19:55.60        
 42  #965 Rettig, Rick        12 Oxford Area             7:00.9   19:55.70   39   
 43 #1207 Wonilowicz, Kurt    12 Winters Mill            7:01.1   19:56.30   40   
 44  #981 Flynn, Thomas       11 Quince Orchard          7:01.2   19:56.50   41   
 45  #987 Hogenkamp, Jacob    11 Quince Orchard          7:01.6   19:57.50   42   
 46  #956 Bolesta, Ryan       11 Oxford Area             7:02.1   19:59.00   43   
 47 #1106 Bennet, Nathan      10 Walt Whitman            7:02.4   19:59.90   44   
 48  #957 Chavez, Eric        12 Oxford Area             7:02.6   20:00.50   45   
 49  #791 Soltero, Luke       12 Heights School          7:02.7   20:00.70   46   
 50  #848 Gunning, Anatoly    09 Montgomery Blair        7:03.3   20:02.40   47   
 51  #743 Britton, Jordan     12 Gilman School           7:04.0   20:04.50        
 52  #782 Kolb, Michael       11 Heights School          7:04.4   20:05.50   48   
 53 #1142 Weber, David        10 Walt Whitman            7:04.5   20:05.80   49   
 54 #1114 Gill, Robbie        11 Walt Whitman            7:04.8   20:06.70   50   
 55  #954 Axelsson, Davin     10 Oxford Area             7:05.0   20:07.30   51   
 56 #1119 Guh, Harrison       09 Walt Whitman            7:05.1   20:07.50   52   
 57  #844 Colby, Kiernan      12 Montgomery Blair        7:05.3   20:08.00   53   
 58  #727 Conn, Jordan        09 Gaithersburg            7:05.4   20:08.40   54   
 59  #898 Redding, Khalin     11 Northwest               7:05.4   20:08.50   55   
 60  #906 Weingord, Sam       09 Northwest               7:06.3   20:10.90   56   
 61  #726 Conn, Jared         09 Gaithersburg            7:07.1   20:13.20   57   
 62  #941 Nibley, Stafford    10 Our Lady Of Good        7:07.2   20:13.50        
 63  #969 Bienstock, Eli      12 Quince Orchard          7:07.7   20:14.90   58   
 64  #850 Harris, Jacob       10 Montgomery Blair        7:08.1   20:16.10   59   
 65 #1237 Orrell, Hunter         MC Donogh               7:08.9   20:18.40        
 66 #1101 Orr, Matt           09 Thomas Johnson          7:09.1   20:18.90   60   
 67 #1000 Perkins, Gabriel    11 Quince Orchard          7:09.1   20:18.90        
 68  #982 Garagusi, Kyle      11 Quince Orchard          7:09.1   20:19.00        
 69 #1073 Weigand, Oliver     10 St. John's College      7:09.2   20:19.10   61   
 70 #1017 Miller, Andrew      10 Red Lion Area           7:09.3   20:19.40   62   
 71  #733 NO, Ji-Min          10 Gaithersburg            7:09.5   20:20.10   63   
 72  #711 Sims, Dorian        10 DeMatha Catholic        7:11.1   20:24.50   64   
 73 #1168 Myers, Jamie        11 Westminster             7:11.4   20:25.50   65   
 74  #641 Myers, Eric         09 Catoctin                7:12.5   20:28.50   66   
 75  #656 Evans, Matt         10 Century                 7:12.5   20:28.50   67   
 76 #1068 Sifuentes, Gonzolo  12 St. John's College      7:12.5   20:28.60   68   
 77 #1108 Champagne, Roger    09 Walt Whitman            7:13.6   20:31.80   69   
 78 #1050 Holt, Charlie       12 St. John's College      7:13.8   20:32.30   70   
 79  #913 Fadli, Mehdi        12 Oakton                  7:14.4   20:34.00   71   
 80 #1060 Redmond, Christian  10 St. John's College      7:15.6   20:37.30   72   
 81 #1092 Hexter, Chris       10 Thomas Johnson          7:17.3   20:42.30   73   
 82  #876 Clauss, Chris       12 Mount St. Joseph        7:17.7   20:43.30   74   
 83  #899 Ser, Tanny          10 Northwest               7:17.8   20:43.50   75   
 84  #998 Pandher, Inderbir   12 Quince Orchard          7:17.8   20:43.70        
 85 #1195 Curry, Jordan       11 Winters Mill            7:17.9   20:43.90   76   
 86 #1052 Kelly, Scott        12 St. John's College      7:18.3   20:45.10   77   
 87 #1007 Wolfgram, Daniel    12 Quince Orchard          7:18.3   20:45.10        
 88 #1086 Duthinh, Elias      10 Thomas Johnson          7:18.5   20:45.50   78   
 89  #881 Gates, Zach         09 Mount St. Joseph        7:18.6   20:46.00   79   
 90  #840 Alickovic, Baja     10 Montgomery Blair        7:19.5   20:48.60   80   
 91  #903 Tripp, Adam         11 Northwest               7:20.0   20:49.80   81   
 92  #657 Gao, Chaunhao       09 Century                 7:20.4   20:50.90   82   
 93  #863 Ryder, Jacob        10 Montgomery Blair        7:22.0   20:55.60   83   
 94  #732 Mejia, Omar         11 Gaithersburg            7:22.2   20:56.10   84   
 95  #996 Nolan, Thomas       12 Quince Orchard          7:22.8   20:57.70        
 96  #880 Frush, Nick         10 Mount St. Joseph        7:23.1   20:58.80   85   
 97 #1199 Joy, Matthew        09 Winters Mill            7:23.3   20:59.40   86   
 98 #1055 May, Drew           11 St. John's College      7:23.6   21:00.10   87   
 99 #1024 Schaeberle, Evan    09 Red Lion Area           7:23.8   21:00.80   88   
100  #902 Talwar, Parth       09 Northwest               7:23.9   21:01.00   89   
101 #1125 Lippold, Park       12 Walt Whitman            7:24.2   21:01.90   90   
102 #1008 Barshinger, Cooper  11 Red Lion Area           7:25.2   21:04.60   91   
103  #675 Goel, Abhishek      09 Clarksburg              7:25.5   21:05.40   92   
104  #929 Vasquez, Ferney     10 Oakton                  7:25.6   21:05.70        
105  #772 Cipollone, Frankie  12 Heights School          7:25.6   21:05.90   93   
106  #984 Greenberg, Brent    10 Quince Orchard          7:26.1   21:07.30        
107  #761 Rizzuto, Ryan       12 Gilman School           7:26.4   21:08.20        
108 #1201 Kniesler, Christia  10 Winters Mill            7:26.7   21:09.00   94   
109  #890 Carmona, Ismael     11 Northwest               7:27.3   21:10.70   95   
110  #749 Delwiche, Theodore  11 Gilman School           7:27.4   21:10.80        
111  #921 Liebl, Matthew      11 Oakton                  7:27.5   21:11.30        
112  #994 Minkoff, Noah       10 Quince Orchard          7:27.8   21:12.10        
113 #1085 Aguilar-Gervase, A  10 Thomas Johnson          7:28.5   21:14.00   96   
114 #1069 Sifuentes, Nicolas  11 St. John's College      7:29.6   21:17.20        
115 #1112 Forde, Alex         09 Walt Whitman            7:29.8   21:17.70   97   
116  #674 Gaegler, Patrick    09 Clarksburg              7:31.3   21:22.00   98   
117 #1089 Escobar, Juan       10 Thomas Johnson          7:32.2   21:24.50   99   
118  #915 Harkin, Matthew     09 Oakton                  7:32.4   21:25.00        
119 #1162 Luzier, Brandon     12 Westminster             7:32.7   21:25.90  100   
120 #1019 Noll, Austin        11 Red Lion Area           7:33.0   21:26.80  101   
121 #1180 Wack, Michael       10 Westminster             7:33.2   21:27.30  102   
122  #961 Higgins, Dayne      11 Oxford Area             7:33.7   21:28.70  103   
123  #900 Shams, Rahmi        12 Northwest               7:34.7   21:31.60  104   
124  #936 Frascella, Andrew   10 Our Lady Of Good        7:35.2   21:33.00        
125 #1139 Tosini, Julian      10 Walt Whitman            7:36.8   21:37.60        
126 #1044 Collins, Connor     09 St. John's College      7:36.8   21:37.60        
127 #1232 Floyd, Daniel          MC Donogh               7:37.8   21:40.50        
128  #687 Santosa, Timothy    09 Clarksburg              7:37.9   21:40.60  105   
129 #1105 Anderson, Nick      09 Walt Whitman            7:40.1   21:47.00        
130  #704 Graham, Joe         09 DeMatha Catholic        7:40.8   21:49.00  106   
131 #1116 Goldberg, Max       09 Walt Whitman            7:41.3   21:50.30        
132 #1176 Spann, Matt         11 Westminster             7:42.1   21:52.70  107   
133 #1130 Meadows, Andrew     09 Walt Whitman            7:42.1   21:52.70        
134  #905 Wadwha, Varun       11 Northwest               7:42.2   21:53.00        
135  #695 Abernethy, Will     09 DeMatha Catholic        7:43.3   21:56.10  108   
136  #966 Rivest, Alan        11 Oxford Area             7:43.3   21:56.10  109   
137 #1138 Stern, Daniel       10 Walt Whitman            7:43.4   21:56.40        
138 #1023 Reba, Joe           09 Red Lion Area           7:44.1   21:58.30  110   
139 #1234 Hophmeister, Steph     MC Donogh               7:44.8   22:00.30        
140  #995 Newlands, Juan      11 Quince Orchard          7:45.3   22:01.90        
141 #1204 Obcamp, Zach        09 Winters Mill            7:45.8   22:03.20  111   
142 #1123 Khaghani, Amir      09 Walt Whitman            7:45.8   22:03.30        
143  #590 Arnett, Brandon     09 Bel Air                 7:46.4   22:04.80  112   
144  #962 Jacob, Abrams       10 Oxford Area             7:47.0   22:06.60  113   
145  #975 Cain, Devin         09 Quince Orchard          7:47.7   22:08.60        
146 #1140 van Bastelaer, Seb  09 Walt Whitman            7:48.3   22:10.40        
147  #896 Lee, Danny          12 Northwest               7:48.7   22:11.40        
148 #1042 Blakely, Chadwick   10 St. John's College      7:50.4   22:16.20        
149  #739 Taylor, Devin       12 Gaithersburg            7:50.5   22:16.60  114   
150  #734 Palman, Reid        12 Gaithersburg            7:50.6   22:16.90  115   
151  #649 Taylor, Ryan        09 Catoctin                7:51.1   22:18.20  116   
152 #1115 Gold, Louie         09 Walt Whitman            7:51.3   22:18.80        
153  #698 Boyd, TJ            10 DeMatha Catholic        7:51.4   22:19.00  117   
154  #779 Harangozo, Ivan     12 Heights School          7:51.5   22:19.50  118   
155  #666 Stanford, Mike      10 Century                 7:51.6   22:19.70  119   
156 #1157 Hartman, Jon        10 Westminster             7:52.4   22:21.90  120   
157 #1171 Powers, Terry       12 Westminster             7:53.3   22:24.50  121   
158 #1118 Greenbaum, Jamey    10 Walt Whitman            7:53.3   22:24.60        
159 #1259 Sumner, Thomas         Oxford Area             7:55.1   22:29.60        
160 #1174 Smith, Dylan        10 Westminster             7:55.4   22:30.50  122   
161  #859 Murphy, Jack        09 Montgomery Blair        7:55.5   22:30.60        
162  #685 Rogers, Andrew      11 Clarksburg              7:55.5   22:30.80  123   
163  #609 Reagan, David       09 Bel Air                 7:56.2   22:32.70  124   
164  #593 Brito, Ethan        09 Bel Air                 7:56.3   22:32.90  125   
165 #1121 Hisle, Patrick      11 Walt Whitman            7:57.5   22:36.50        
166  #925 Robinson, Eddie     10 Oakton                  7:58.4   22:39.10        
167 #1149 Cooke, Chris        12 Westminster             7:58.5   22:39.30        
168  #963 Martin, Stephen     12 Oxford Area             8:00.0   22:43.60        
169  #919 Kao, Edward         10 Oakton                  8:01.3   22:47.30        
170  #601 Ingram, Eric        09 Bel Air                 8:01.5   22:47.90  126   
171  #793 Weber, Joseph       09 Heights School          8:01.8   22:48.50  127   
172  #645 Snyder, Brandon     10 Catoctin                8:01.9   22:48.80  128   
173  #852 Huang, Eric         12 Montgomery Blair        8:02.0   22:49.30        
174  #843 Bleck, Nathaniel    09 Montgomery Blair        8:03.3   22:53.00        
175 #1137 Snow, Matthew       09 Walt Whitman            8:04.9   22:57.50        
176  #654 Donallan, Mike      10 Century                 8:05.2   22:58.40  129   
177 #1167 Morris, Justin      11 Westminster             8:06.9   23:03.00        
178 #1183 White, Mitchell     09 Westminster             8:07.6   23:05.20        
179 #1150 Dayton, Lucas       12 Westminster             8:07.7   23:05.40        
180  #986 Gu, Jerry           12 Quince Orchard          8:08.2   23:06.70        
181  #985 Gresh, Andrew       09 Quince Orchard          8:09.0   23:09.20        
182 #1158 Hayes, Kevin        10 Westminster             8:11.1   23:15.10        
183 #1014 Grove, Ian          12 Red Lion Area           8:11.9   23:17.30  130   
184  #792 Van Roie, Andrew    10 Heights School          8:12.2   23:18.10  131   
185 #1029 Cheli, Joey         09 St. John's P.H.         8:12.4   23:18.70  132   
186  #706 Harris, Kaleb       10 DeMatha Catholic        8:12.6   23:19.30  133   
187 #1120 Harnischfeger, Mar  12 Walt Whitman            8:12.6   23:19.40        
188 #1001 Poulson, Andrew     09 Quince Orchard          8:13.7   23:22.50        
189  #731 Johns, Ryan         11 Gaithersburg            8:16.5   23:30.40  134   
190  #684 Reimers, Gavin      11 Clarksburg              8:17.1   23:32.10  135   
191 #1034 Matthewson, Daniel  11 St. John's P.H.         8:17.4   23:32.90  136   
192  #677 Huerta, Diego       12 Clarksburg              8:19.1   23:37.80  137   
193  #599 Guan, Justin        10 Bel Air                 8:19.2   23:38.00  138   
194 #1053 Krauland, Will      11 St. John's College      8:19.8   23:39.90        
195  #974 Burnstein, Matthew  10 Quince Orchard          8:20.7   23:42.40        
196  #605 Melick, Ryan        11 Bel Air                 8:20.8   23:42.70  139   
197 #1071 Stock, Aaron        12 St. John's College      8:21.1   23:43.60        
198 #1151 Fernekees, Sam      11 Westminster             8:21.5   23:44.70        
199 #1064 Roman, Nick         09 St. John's College      8:24.7   23:53.60        
200  #612 Tyszkiewicz, Zacha  12 Bel Air                 8:25.9   23:57.00  140   
201 #1040 Wight, Brennan      09 St. John's P.H.         8:26.1   23:57.70  141   
202 #1185 Lowery, Kyle        10 Wheaton                 8:26.3   23:58.20        
203  #703 Edwards, Derice     12 DeMatha Catholic        8:27.3   24:01.10  142   
204 #1182 Warehime, Jonathan  09 Westminster             8:27.6   24:01.90        
205  #760 Reamer, John        12 Gilman School           8:29.8   24:08.20        
206  #610 Reagan, Keith       09 Bel Air                 8:33.6   24:19.00        
207  #640 Martinez, Chris     11 Catoctin                8:35.3   24:23.70  143   
208 #1054 Lepore, Sam         12 St. John's College      8:37.0   24:28.50        
209  #644 Ochs, Matt          10 Catoctin                8:39.4   24:35.40  144   
210 #1164 Mastrangelo, Mike   11 Westminster             8:45.7   24:53.30        
211  #860 Naval, Raphael      11 Montgomery Blair        8:45.8   24:53.60        
212 #1175 Spann, Chris        09 Westminster             8:53.1   25:14.40        
213  #774 Clancy, Brian       09 Heights School          8:54.4   25:18.20        
214 #1187 Rennert, David      10 Wheaton                 8:55.9   25:22.40        
215 #1191 Brooks, Mike        11 Winters Mill            8:55.9   25:22.40  145   
216 #1051 Hubicki, Alex       11 St. John's College      8:56.0   25:22.50        
217  #794 Whelan, Jack        09 Heights School          8:59.3   25:32.00        
218  #988 Huber, Adam         10 Quince Orchard          8:59.7   25:33.20        
219 #1062 Rhodes, Owen        09 St. John's College      9:06.8   25:53.30        
220  #659 Linde, Rudy         10 Century                 9:09.5   26:01.00  146   
221 #1135 Sack, Joshua        09 Walt Whitman            9:10.3   26:03.30        
222  #669 Tripp, Brenden      10 Century                 9:12.8   26:10.40  147   
223  #725 Cifuentes, Frederi  09 Gaithersburg            9:14.7   26:15.70        
224  #700 Brooks, Giovonni    10 DeMatha Catholic        9:18.4   26:26.20        
225  #604 McLewee, William    11 Bel Air                 9:19.5   26:29.50        
226 #1170 Pitts, Jonathan     09 Westminster             9:29.6   26:58.00        
227 #1048 France, Paul        12 St. John's College      9:29.8   26:58.60        
228  #597 Dyer, Drew          11 Bel Air                 9:32.9   27:07.40        
229 #1015 Kilgore, Quetin     10 Red Lion Area           9:34.2   27:11.00  148   
230  #702 Davis, Clyde        10 DeMatha Catholic        9:34.9   27:13.10        
231  #864 Safford, Benjamin   09 Montgomery Blair        9:37.0   27:19.20        
232 #1178 Subock, Chris       11 Westminster             9:41.8   27:32.70        
233 #1030 Gibson, Andrew      09 St. John's P.H.         9:43.0   27:36.00  149   
234 #1038 Soares, Nick        09 St. John's P.H.         9:49.9   27:55.70  150   
235  #673 Daley, Aaron        09 Clarksburg              9:54.3   28:08.20        
236  #849 Hagan, Nick         11 Montgomery Blair        9:59.6   28:23.20        
237 #1160 Kluth, Dan          12 Westminster            10:15.1   29:07.40        
238  #869 Verschell, Benjami  09 Montgomery Blair       10:15.8   29:09.30        
239  #748 Delwiche, Noah      11 Gilman School          10:16.8   29:12.20        
240  #773 Cipollone, Joey     10 Heights School         10:25.1   29:35.70        
241 #1043 Carlucci, Marco     09 St. John's College     10:26.5   29:39.80        
242  #780 Heinssen, Michael   10 Heights School         10:29.0   29:46.80        
243  #664 Shifflett, Zach     10 Century                10:35.1   30:04.10        
244 #1155 Green, Brandon      11 Westminster            11:07.5   31:36.10        
245 #1258 Garcia, Eddie          Bishop McNamara        12:13.9   34:44.70        
246  #672 Boakye, David       09 Clarksburg             12:15.5   34:49.40        
247 #1153 Gill, Brett         09 Westminster            13:15.8   37:40.60        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Our Lady Of Good Counsel     32    1    2    8   10   11   12   21           
      Total Time:  1:32:33.60                                                     
         Average:    18:30.72                                                     
   2 Gilman School                39    4    6    7    9   13   23   28           
      Total Time:  1:33:07.10                                                     
         Average:    18:37.42                                                     
   3 Oakton                      108    3   16   24   29   36   37   71           
      Total Time:  1:36:22.30                                                     
         Average:    19:16.46                                                     
   4 Quince Orchard              150   17   26   31   35   41   42   58           
      Total Time:  1:38:13.61                                                     
         Average:    19:38.72                                                     
   5 Montgomery Blair            211   25   27   47   53   59   80   83           
      Total Time:  1:39:22.20                                                     
         Average:    19:52.44                                                     
   6 Mount St. Joseph            217   15   19   30   74   79   85                
      Total Time:  1:39:26.80                                                     
         Average:    19:53.36                                                     
   7 Thomas Johnson              251   18   22   60   73   78   96   99           
      Total Time:  1:40:20.40                                                     
         Average:    20:04.08                                                     
   8 Walt Whitman                264   44   49   50   52   69   90   97           
      Total Time:  1:40:51.70                                                     
         Average:    20:10.34                                                     
   9 Oxford Area                 281   39   43   45   51  103  109  113           
      Total Time:  1:41:31.20                                                     
         Average:    20:18.24                                                     
  10 St. John's College          303   32   61   68   70   72   77   87           
      Total Time:  1:41:42.90                                                     
         Average:    20:20.58                                                     
  11 Heights School              310    5   46   48   93  118  127  131           
      Total Time:  1:41:55.20                                                     
         Average:    20:23.04                                                     
  12 Winters Mill                316   20   40   76   86   94  111  145           
      Total Time:  1:42:06.60                                                     
         Average:    20:25.32                                                     
  13 Northwest                   356   55   56   75   81   89   95  104           
      Total Time:  1:42:53.70                                                     
         Average:    20:34.74                                                     
  14 Gaithersburg                372   54   57   63   84  114  115  134           
      Total Time:  1:43:54.40                                                     
         Average:    20:46.88                                                     
  15 DeMatha Catholic            409   14   64  106  108  117  133  142           
      Total Time:  1:45:28.40                                                     
         Average:    21:05.68                                                     
  16 Century                     430   33   67   82  119  129  146  147           
      Total Time:  1:46:23.30                                                     
         Average:    21:16.66                                                     
  17 Red Lion Area               452   62   88   91  101  110  130  148           
      Total Time:  1:45:49.90                                                     
         Average:    21:09.98                                                     
  18 Clarksburg                  452   34   92   98  105  123  135  137           
      Total Time:  1:46:26.00                                                     
         Average:    21:17.20                                                     
  19 Catoctin                    491   38   66  116  128  143  144                
      Total Time:  1:49:54.00                                                     
         Average:    21:58.80                                                     
  20 Westminster                 494   65  100  102  107  120  121  122           
      Total Time:  1:47:33.30                                                     
         Average:    21:30.66                                                     
  21 Bel Air                     625  112  124  125  126  138  139  140           
      Total Time:  1:53:36.30                                                     
         Average:    22:43.26                                                     
  22 St. John's at Prospect Ha   708  132  136  141  149  150                     
      Total Time:  2:06:21.00                                                     
         Average:    25:16.20                                                     

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Peter Geraghty H.S. Invitational 2011 - 9/3/2011                 
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                           
                         Hosted by Mount St. Mary's Univ.                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #586 Oneda, Hannah       12 Winters Mill            6:21.3   18:03.20    1   
  2   #82 Gonzalez, Ellie     10 Catholic of Bwi         6:29.1   18:25.20    2   
  3  #499 Mulhern, Emily      09 Urbana                  6:43.5   19:06.20    3   
  4  #532 Ryba, Anna          12 Walt Whitman            6:44.4   19:08.70    4   
  5  #143 Daley, Abbey        11 Clarksburg              6:48.3   19:19.90    5   
  6  #521 Guiot, Caroline     12 Walt Whitman            6:48.9   19:21.60    6   
  7  #529 Phillips, Alexandr  12 Walt Whitman            6:49.5   19:23.20    7   
  8  #403 Latour, Isabelle    11 Quince Orchard          6:54.4   19:37.30    8   
  9  #231 Cook, Holly         12 John Carroll School     6:55.7   19:40.80    9   
 10  #491 Askine, Sarah       11 Urbana                  6:57.9   19:47.20   10   
 11  #587 Rutherford, Nicole  12 Winters Mill            6:58.5   19:48.90   11   
 12  #413 Schreiber, Regina   10 Quince Orchard          6:58.9   19:50.00   12   
 13  #421 Amandola, Brooke    12 Red Lion Area           6:59.8   19:52.40   13   
 14  #511 Elmendorf, Carolin  11 Walt Whitman            7:00.1   19:53.30   14   
 15  #376 Harvey, Meghan      12 Oxford Area             7:00.2   19:53.50   15   
 16  #299 D'Ottavi, Morgana   10 Montgomery Blair        7:01.1   19:56.20   16   
 17  #365 Kozam, Taylor       09 Our Lady Of Good        7:02.3   19:59.60   17   
 18  #355 Stewart, Briana     11 Oakton                  7:03.5   20:02.90   18   
 19  #150 Young, Jacqui       12 Clarksburg              7:07.4   20:14.10   19   
 20  #429 Kendrick, Julia     09 Red Lion Area           7:08.4   20:16.80   20   
 21  #334 Ryan, Sydney        11 Oakdale                 7:09.9   20:21.20   21   
 22  #504 Winklbauer, Kelly   09 Urbana                  7:10.0   20:21.50   22   
 23  #516 Frank, Elizabeth    12 Walt Whitman            7:12.1   20:27.50   23   
 24  #323 Sheppard, Naomi     11 Northwest               7:12.2   20:27.80   24   
 25  #340 Bayer, Morgan       12 Oakton                  7:14.4   20:34.00   25   
 26  #283 Noffsinger, Annie   10 Middletown              7:15.8   20:37.90   26   
 27  #361 Dean, Sophie        11 Our Lady Of Good        7:16.2   20:39.20   27   
 28  #343 Carrigan, Kristi    11 Oakton                  7:17.2   20:41.90   28   
 29  #435 Scharf, Naomi       11 Red Lion Area           7:18.3   20:45.00   29   
 30  #522 Ihrie, Nicole       09 Walt Whitman            7:18.7   20:46.20   30   
 31  #103 Valentine, Kelsey   11 Catoctin                7:19.4   20:48.10   31   
 32  #289 Smith, Natalie      10 Middletown              7:19.4   20:48.20   32   
 33  #118 Fagnant, Morgan     11 Century                 7:20.1   20:50.30   33   
 34  #167 Oputa, Angelina     12 Elizabeth Seton         7:20.4   20:50.90   34   
 35  #331 Lane, Jessi         10 Oakdale                 7:20.8   20:52.10   35   
 36  #139 Todd, Katie         12 Century                 7:22.7   20:57.60   36   
 37  #288 Shafer, Esther      10 Middletown              7:24.1   21:01.60   37   
 38  #478 Freed, Tasha        09 Thomas Johnson          7:24.7   21:03.20   38   
 39  #342 Carney, Shannon     11 Oakton                  7:25.4   21:05.20   39   
 40  #535 Symington, Harriet  10 Walt Whitman            7:25.8   21:06.40   40   
 41  #338 Ullrich, Bre        10 Oakdale                 7:26.0   21:06.90   41   
 42  #356 Strum, Micaela      11 Oakton                  7:27.8   21:12.00   42   
 43  #178 Beckham, Kaitlyn    11 Fairfield Area          7:28.0   21:12.70   43   
 44  #585 Meyers, Kim         12 Winters Mill            7:28.3   21:13.40   44   
 45  #414 Shapiro, Julia      12 Quince Orchard          7:28.8   21:14.80   45   
 46  #409 Panasenkov, Cather  11 Quince Orchard          7:29.6   21:17.10   46   
 47  #243 Fogelsanger, Kasey  11 Mercy                   7:29.6   21:17.20   47   
 48  #497 Coleman, Kayla      12 Urbana                  7:30.3   21:19.20   48   
 49  #582 Gore, Hannah        10 Winters Mill            7:31.2   21:21.60   49   
 50   #37 English, Amanda     12 Bel Air                 7:31.3   21:21.90   50   
 51  #436 Wivell, Amanda      11 Red Lion Area           7:32.3   21:24.80   51   
 52 #1241 Beale, Miranda         MC Donogh               7:33.7   21:28.70   52   
 53  #539 Wood, Justine       11 Walt Whitman            7:34.1   21:30.00        
 54   #14 Keller, Kiernan     09 Academy of H.C.         7:34.5   21:31.10   53   
 55  #328 Edwards, Katherine  10 Oakdale                 7:34.8   21:31.80   54   
 56  #311 Shonkuiler, Sara    10 Montgomery Blair        7:34.9   21:32.30   55   
 57   #27 Toner, Katie        10 Academy of H.C.         7:35.1   21:32.90   56   
 58  #314 Balcombe, Emily     12 Northwest               7:35.2   21:33.10   57   
 59  #428 Kauffman, Fahne     10 Red Lion Area           7:35.6   21:34.30   58   
 60  #170 Puffett, Nicole     12 Elizabeth Seton         7:36.1   21:35.50   59   
 61  #296 Buchek, Hannah      12 Montgomery Blair        7:36.3   21:36.20   60   
 62  #130 Larkin, Erin        10 Century                 7:36.6   21:37.00   61   
 63  #418 Wells, Cierra       09 Quince Orchard          7:36.8   21:37.60   62   
 64  #475 Diaz, Sarah         12 Thomas Johnson          7:37.4   21:39.20   63   
 65   #60 Stambaugh, Hannah   12 Bel Air                 7:37.4   21:39.40   64   
 66  #357 Braviak, Lindsay    11 Our Lady Of Good        7:38.9   21:43.60   65   
 67   #58 Slencak, Grayson    11 Bel Air                 7:39.1   21:44.20   66   
 68  #312 Skarda, Jinhie      11 Montgomery Blair        7:40.7   21:48.80   67   
 69  #382 Sniechoski, Alyssa  10 Oxford Area             7:41.4   21:50.60   68   
 70  #494 Bruder, Kira        12 Urbana                  7:42.7   21:54.40   69   
 71  #463 Sheridan, Mary Mar  12 St. John's College      7:43.5   21:56.60   70   
 72  #165 Lozupone, Katie     12 Elizabeth Seton         7:45.6   22:02.60   71   
 73  #228 Battaglia, Taylor   12 John Carroll School     7:45.7   22:02.80   72   
 74  #541 Zeichner, Sarah     12 Walt Whitman            7:45.9   22:03.50        
 75  #540 Zeichner, Elizabet  10 Walt Whitman            7:46.1   22:04.10        
 76  #359 Campbell, Karynne   11 Our Lady Of Good        7:46.7   22:05.80   73   
 77  #397 Griffith, Samantha  11 Quince Orchard          7:47.0   22:06.50   74   
 78  #584 May-West, Danielle  12 Winters Mill            7:47.0   22:06.60   75   
 79   #91 Athey, Breauna      11 Catoctin                7:47.0   22:06.60   76   
 80  #129 Lang, Beth          12 Century                 7:47.6   22:08.40   77   
 81   #86 Lelonek, Elizabeth  10 Catholic of Bwi         7:48.0   22:09.50   78   
 82  #553 Kernan, Colleen     09 Westminster             7:48.7   22:11.50   79   
 83  #444 Tighe, Abigail      12 St. John's P.H.         7:48.9   22:12.00   80   
 84 #1244 Perler, Rachel         MC Donogh               7:49.9   22:14.90   81   
 85  #467 Clarke, Jacqueline  11 St. Mary's Ryken        7:50.4   22:16.20   82   
 86  #374 Cox, Rachel         12 Oxford Area             7:50.5   22:16.50   83   
 87  #233 Driver, Rebecca     11 John Carroll School     7:51.0   22:17.90   84   
 88  #503 Wagner, Kaitlyn     11 Urbana                  7:51.2   22:18.60   85   
 89   #39 Hilditch, Kelsea    10 Bel Air                 7:51.4   22:19.10   86   
 90   #36 Ellenby, Caitie     12 Bel Air                 7:51.8   22:20.10   87   
 91  #325 Widmayer, Lexi      12 Northwest               7:52.8   22:23.10   88   
 92 #1246 Rosman, Sophia         MC Donogh               7:53.1   22:23.90   89   
 93  #513 Feuer, Elyssa       09 Walt Whitman            7:53.6   22:25.30        
 94  #265 Breeze, Samantha    09 Middletown              7:53.7   22:25.50   90   
 95  #462 Shedlick, Mollie    11 St. John's College      7:54.1   22:26.90   91   
 96  #245 Humphries, Grace    11 Mercy                   7:54.4   22:27.50   92   
 97  #512 Elmendorf, Laura    11 Walt Whitman            7:54.6   22:28.20        
 98  #490 Alexander, Morgan   11 Urbana                  7:54.8   22:28.80   93   
 99 #1245 Reinhart, Anna         MC Donogh               7:56.0   22:32.30   94   
100  #369 Riely, Cosette      09 Our Lady Of Good        7:57.4   22:36.10   95   
101  #481 Kowalk, Katherine   10 Thomas Johnson          7:58.1   22:38.00   96   
102  #240 Stoots, Kayla       12 John Carroll School     7:58.4   22:38.90   97   
103  #417 Van Wert, Keegan    09 Quince Orchard          7:58.5   22:39.20   98   
104  #315 ElFallah, Amalie    10 Northwest               7:59.0   22:40.80   99   
105  #159 Holton, Kennedy     10 Elizabeth Seton         7:59.2   22:41.30  100   
106  #530 Rice, Annie         11 Walt Whitman            7:59.2   22:41.30        
107   #97 Laamanen, Alice     11 Catoctin                7:59.4   22:41.90  101   
108  #326 Davis, Maddy        10 Oakdale                 7:59.5   22:42.10  102   
109  #427 Jenks, Rachel       10 Red Lion Area           8:00.0   22:43.60  103   
110  #177 Wiehagen, Meg       12 Elizabeth Seton         8:01.0   22:46.50  104   
111  #507 Brossi, Jordan      11 Walt Whitman            8:01.2   22:46.90        
112  #201 Nieman, Laura       10 Frederick               8:02.0   22:49.30  105   
113  #510 Elfin, Julie        12 Walt Whitman            8:02.4   22:50.40        
114  #147 Neff, Kimberly      12 Clarksburg              8:03.8   22:54.20  106   
115  #482 Luttrell, Anna      11 Thomas Johnson          8:03.9   22:54.50  107   
116  #214 Ha, Jenny           11 Gaithersburg            8:05.4   22:59.00  108   
117   #35 Davis, Grace        12 Bel Air                 8:06.2   23:01.10  109   
118  #485 Taylor, Allison     12 Thomas Johnson          8:06.8   23:02.90  110   
119 #1242 Gill, Maggie           MC Donogh               8:06.9   23:03.00  111   
120   #68 Bowie, Samantha     09 Bishop McNamara         8:07.0   23:03.50  112   
121  #183 Hunt, Sarah         11 Fairfield Area          8:07.5   23:04.80  113   
122  #398 Hobbs, Elizabeth    09 Quince Orchard          8:07.7   23:05.50        
123  #142 Brown, Erin         12 Clarksburg              8:08.0   23:06.30  114   
124  #291 Warrenfeltz, Bree   09 Middletown              8:08.9   23:08.90  115   
125  #320 Miller, Emily       11 Northwest               8:09.8   23:11.50  116   
126  #402 Kresse, Margo       11 Quince Orchard          8:10.3   23:12.90        
127  #416 Torvik, Rebecca     09 Quince Orchard          8:12.0   23:17.60        
128  #119 Harrigan, Meggie    10 Century                 8:12.0   23:17.70  117   
129  #558 Mann, Jordan        09 Westminster             8:12.2   23:18.10  118   
130  #278 Keeney, Morgan      09 Middletown              8:12.8   23:19.80  119   
131   #92 Churchill, Madison  09 Catoctin                8:13.0   23:20.50  120   
132  #322 Sheppard, Jordan    11 Northwest               8:13.1   23:20.70  121   
133  #477 Frank, Sarah        12 Thomas Johnson          8:14.0   23:23.20  122   
134  #347 Hall, Marissa       11 Oakton                  8:14.2   23:23.80  123   
135  #351 Macaluso, Laura     12 Oakton                  8:14.2   23:24.00  124   
136   #16 Muldoon, Emily      12 Academy of H.C.         8:15.2   23:26.60  125   
137  #327 Drankiewicz, Carly  11 Oakdale                 8:16.2   23:29.50  126   
138  #396 Goel, Mohini        11 Quince Orchard          8:17.5   23:33.30        
139  #182 Heinbaugh, Libby    09 Fairfield Area          8:17.8   23:34.10  127   
140  #230 Clarke, Sam         11 John Carroll School     8:18.5   23:36.00  128   
141  #114 Debinski, Rebecca   10 Century                 8:18.5   23:36.20  129   
142  #190 Dine, Harper        11 Frederick               8:18.9   23:37.20  130   
143  #563 Parsons, Anna       11 Westminster             8:19.0   23:37.60  131   
144  #394 Froh, Alaina        09 Quince Orchard          8:19.3   23:38.40        
145  #199 Lim, Leslie         12 Frederick               8:19.5   23:38.90  132   
146  #179 Biser, Sam          12 Fairfield Area          8:20.5   23:41.70  133   
147   #80 Wheatley, Danielle  11 Bishop McNamara         8:20.7   23:42.20  134   
148  #426 Haynie, Anna        10 Red Lion Area           8:20.9   23:42.90  135   
149   #70 Conrad, Leia        11 Bishop McNamara         8:21.0   23:43.10  136   
150  #393 Fletemeyer, Irene   10 Quince Orchard          8:21.6   23:44.80        
151   #84 Kollar, Kelsey      12 Catholic of Bwi         8:21.7   23:45.20  137   
152  #352 Ostick, Jilly       11 Oakton                  8:21.9   23:45.70        
153  #442 Jones, Faith        12 St. John's P.H.         8:22.0   23:46.00  138   
154  #244 Fogelsanger, Megan  12 Mercy                   8:22.4   23:47.30  139   
155  #207 Ajifack, Christell  10 Gaithersburg            8:22.5   23:47.50  140   
156  #135 Rockefeller, Cindy  11 Century                 8:22.6   23:47.60  141   
157  #112 Cimmerer, Lillie    10 Century                 8:22.9   23:48.70        
158  #354 Rieden, Jenna       11 Oakton                  8:23.2   23:49.50        
159  #239 Spaeth, Amanda      10 John Carroll School     8:23.8   23:51.00  142   
160  #184 Myers, Liz          11 Fairfield Area          8:24.0   23:51.80  143   
161  #116 Dolan, Brooke       12 Century                 8:24.1   23:52.00        
162   #42 Keene, Breanna      10 Bel Air                 8:24.4   23:52.90  144   
163  #113 Conway, Kara        09 Century                 8:25.5   23:56.10        
164  #430 Marshall, Shayla    12 Red Lion Area           8:25.6   23:56.20        
165  #500 Murdock, Erin       11 Urbana                  8:25.8   23:56.70        
166  #218 Lorn, Vannida       12 Gaithersburg            8:26.0   23:57.40  145   
167   #32 Chan, Taylor        12 Bel Air                 8:26.2   23:58.00        
168  #318 Krisko, Meghan      12 Northwest               8:26.3   23:58.10  146   
169  #193 Elliot, Victoria    12 Frederick               8:28.2   24:03.60  147   
170  #336 Smith, Elizabeth    09 Oakdale                 8:29.0   24:06.00  148   
171  #282 Mulkerin, Mary      11 Middletown              8:29.3   24:06.80  149   
172  #493 Baumgarten, Nora    11 Urbana                  8:29.7   24:08.00        
173   #93 Eureka, Sophia      09 Catoctin                8:32.2   24:14.90  150   
174   #65 Townend, Devon      11 Bel Air                 8:32.5   24:15.90        
175  #395 Galliani, Victoria  11 Quince Orchard          8:32.7   24:16.30        
176   #94 Grasmick, Erica     12 Catoctin                8:33.2   24:17.70  151   
177  #215 Henry, Alyssa       12 Gaithersburg            8:33.3   24:18.00  152   
178  #220 Mejia, Marlyn       09 Gaithersburg            8:33.9   24:19.90  153   
179  #381 Platt, Lauren       10 Oxford Area             8:33.9   24:19.90  154   
180  #473 Pagliarulo, Laura   11 St. Mary's Ryken        8:35.0   24:22.90  155   
181   #12 Jackson, Lauren     12 Academy of H.C.         8:36.3   24:26.60  156   
182  #173 Seals, Kela         10 Elizabeth Seton         8:36.4   24:26.80  157   
183  #453 Garrett, Mary Elle  11 St. John's College      8:36.4   24:26.90  158   
184  #258 Stillinghagan, Liz  10 Mercy                   8:36.8   24:28.20  159   
185  #562 Ozgun, Katie        12 Westminster             8:37.3   24:29.40  160   
186  #572 Vacca, Bryanna      09 Westminster             8:37.6   24:30.40  161   
187  #464 Suplee, Maria       11 St. John's College      8:38.0   24:31.60  162   
188  #227 Battaglia, Megan    12 John Carroll School     8:38.9   24:34.00  163   
189  #317 Knight, India       12 Northwest               8:38.9   24:34.00        
190  #480 Johnson, Isabella   12 Thomas Johnson          8:39.0   24:34.30  164   
191  #180 Bolin, Julia        12 Fairfield Area          8:39.3   24:35.20  165   
192   #40 Kearney, Brenna     12 Bel Air                 8:39.6   24:36.00        
193  #302 Gonzalez, Sara      12 Montgomery Blair        8:39.7   24:36.40  166   
194  #136 Rothstein, Emily    10 Century                 8:39.8   24:36.60        
195   #15 Kerley, Beth        12 Academy of H.C.         8:40.2   24:37.60  167   
196  #557 Lauer, Kayla        10 Westminster             8:40.6   24:39.00  168   
197  #101 Umberger, Pearl     09 Catoctin                8:42.2   24:43.40  169   
198  #339 Walters, Cori       10 Oakdale                 8:42.5   24:44.20        
199  #330 Hodge, Rhiannon     10 Oakdale                 8:44.8   24:50.70        
200  #181 Clarke, Tian        09 Fairfield Area          8:44.9   24:51.10  170   
201  #212 Fuentes, Diana      12 Gaithersburg            8:45.6   24:53.10  171   
202  #458 Nettles, Alexis     10 St. John's College      8:46.0   24:54.10  172   
203  #471 Griffitt, Landry    09 St. Mary's Ryken        8:47.4   24:58.10  173   
204  #235 Kotula, Becca       11 John Carroll School     8:47.6   24:58.70        
205   #87 McGee, Kirsten      09 Catholic of Bwi         8:47.9   24:59.50  174   
206  #401 Knezevic, Jana      10 Quince Orchard          8:50.8   25:07.80        
207  #241 Vinton, Shannon     11 John Carroll School     8:53.0   25:14.00        
208  #319 Le, Jenny           11 Northwest               8:53.8   25:16.40        
209  #560 Myers, Jackie       09 Westminster             8:54.4   25:18.10  175   
210  #474 Raley, Catherine    11 St. Mary's Ryken        8:54.7   25:19.00  176   
211  #378 Hershey, Sara       09 Oxford Area             8:55.5   25:21.30  177   
212  #496 Cardenas, Monica    12 Urbana                  8:56.6   25:24.20        
213  #176 Torres-Hernandez,   11 Elizabeth Seton         8:58.6   25:30.00  178   
214  #168 Perrotta, Flavia    11 Elizabeth Seton         8:58.7   25:30.20        
215  #219 Mbu, Jersie         12 Gaithersburg            8:59.0   25:31.10  179   
216  #195 Fehrenbach, Hannah  10 Frederick               8:59.0   25:31.20  180   
217  #552 Harter, Rachel      10 Westminster             9:00.2   25:34.50        
218  #370 Zottl, Caroline     12 Our Lady Of Good        9:00.7   25:36.00  181   
219  #551 Giffer, Meghan      09 Westminster             9:00.9   25:36.60        
220  #198 LaPlaca, Jenna      12 Frederick               9:01.2   25:37.50  182   
221  #141 Vrzak, Ashlee       10 Century                 9:03.1   25:42.90        
222  #443 Kinley, Emily       12 St. John's P.H.         9:04.0   25:45.20  183   
223  #332 Lynch, Erin         11 Oakdale                 9:06.9   25:53.70        
224  #196 Fishburn, Callie    10 Frederick               9:07.2   25:54.40  184   
225  #439 Crowley, Kelly      12 St. John's P.H.         9:08.5   25:58.10  185   
226  #260 Terrill, Aleta      11 Mercy                   9:10.9   26:04.90  186   
227  #384 Way, Heather        12 Oxford Area             9:12.7   26:10.10  187   
228  #254 Ruddy, Allison      12 Mercy                   9:16.6   26:21.10  188   
229  #149 Uribe, Amanda       12 Clarksburg              9:17.6   26:23.90  189   
230   #78 Phillips, Morgan    10 Bishop McNamara         9:18.0   26:25.00  190   
231   #77 Ore, Cierra         10 Bishop McNamara         9:18.0   26:25.10  191   
232  #371 Amonitti, Alyssa    10 Oxford Area             9:18.6   26:26.90  192   
233  #469 Gardiner, Sarah     10 St. Mary's Ryken        9:19.8   26:30.20  193   
234  #441 Johnson, Sarah      12 St. John's P.H.         9:19.9   26:30.60  194   
235  #445 Tighe, Kathryn      10 St. John's P.H.         9:21.8   26:35.80  195   
236  #337 Sweeney, Kailyn     10 Oakdale                 9:22.3   26:37.30        
237  #111 Chung, Hannah       10 Century                 9:22.5   26:38.00        
238  #567 Selsky, Julia       10 Westminster             9:23.1   26:39.60        
239  #542 Adams, Melanie      10 Westminster             9:23.5   26:40.80        
240  #236 Linsenmeyer, Jen    09 John Carroll School     9:24.5   26:43.70        
241  #232 Driver, Elizabeth   09 John Carroll School     9:24.5   26:43.70        
242  #335 Salatto, Marissa    10 Oakdale                 9:28.9   26:56.10        
243  #242 Aikens, Shannon     12 Mercy                   9:29.2   26:57.00  196   
244  #229 Cadden, Erin        09 John Carroll School     9:32.1   27:05.30        
245  #255 Santmyer, Kelsey    10 Mercy                   9:32.5   27:06.20        
246  #146 Joles, Jordan       09 Clarksburg              9:33.4   27:08.80  197   
247  #544 Bucacink, Sara      12 Westminster             9:33.8   27:10.10        
248  #440 Davis, Emma         11 St. John's P.H.         9:35.7   27:15.30  198   
249   #81 Dyson, Jacqueline   12 Catholic of Bwi         9:36.8   27:18.50  199   
250  #472 Murphy, Jenna       11 St. Mary's Ryken        9:43.1   27:36.40  200   
251    #3 Bende, Kate         10 Academy of H.C.         9:44.5   27:40.50  201   
252   #79 Rogers, Brielyn     11 Bishop McNamara        10:09.4   28:51.10  202   
253  #333 Riddle, Kate        09 Oakdale                10:10.1   28:53.20        
254  #329 Heiland, Sarah      09 Oakdale                10:11.0   28:55.70        
255  #145 Harner, Amanda      11 Clarksburg             10:11.2   28:56.30  203   
256  #185 Petrosky, Sarah     11 Fairfield Area         10:22.3   29:27.90        
257   #83 Kollar, Ammity      10 Catholic of Bwi        10:24.1   29:32.80  204   
258  #570 Thomas, Jill        10 Westminster            10:26.5   29:39.80        
259  #438 Connole, Molly      11 St. John's P.H.        10:28.5   29:45.30        
260  #555 Kushner, Tori       10 Westminster            10:39.4   30:16.50        
261  #468 Gardiner, Jessica   09 St. Mary's Ryken       10:42.4   30:25.00  205   
262   #89 Phillips, Kathryn   12 Catholic of Bwi        10:42.6   30:25.50  206   
263  #470 Gray, Emily         09 St. Mary's Ryken       10:49.6   30:45.30        
264  #466 Adams, April        10 St. Mary's Ryken       10:51.3   30:50.30        
265  #579 Burnett, Maggie     10 Winters Mill           10:57.8   31:08.70  207   
266  #580 Clem, Lauren        10 Winters Mill           11:30.7   32:42.00  208   
267   #88 Mueller, April      12 Catholic of Bwi        11:32.9   32:48.40        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Walt Whitman                 54    4    6    7   14   23   30   40           
      Total Time:  1:38:14.30                                                     
         Average:    19:38.86                                                     
   2 Urbana                      152    3   10   22   48   69   85   93           
      Total Time:  1:42:28.50                                                     
         Average:    20:29.70                                                     
   3 Oakton                      152   18   25   28   39   42  123  124           
      Total Time:  1:43:36.00                                                     
         Average:    20:43.20                                                     
   4 Red Lion Area               171   13   20   29   51   58  103  135           
      Total Time:  1:43:53.30                                                     
         Average:    20:46.66                                                     
   5 Quince Orchard              173    8   12   45   46   62   74   98           
      Total Time:  1:43:36.80                                                     
         Average:    20:43.36                                                     
   6 Winters Mill                180    1   11   44   49   75  207  208           
      Total Time:  1:42:33.70                                                     
         Average:    20:30.74                                                     
   7 Oakdale                     253   21   35   41   54  102  126  148           
      Total Time:  1:46:34.10                                                     
         Average:    21:18.82                                                     
   8 Our Lady Of Good Counsel    277   17   27   65   73   95  181                
      Total Time:  1:47:04.30                                                     
         Average:    21:24.86                                                     
   9 Middletown                  300   26   32   37   90  115  119  149           
      Total Time:  1:48:02.10                                                     
         Average:    21:36.42                                                     
  10 Century                     324   33   36   61   77  117  129  141           
      Total Time:  1:48:51.00                                                     
         Average:    21:46.20                                                     
  11 Bel Air                     353   50   64   66   86   87  109  144           
      Total Time:  1:49:24.70                                                     
         Average:    21:52.94                                                     
  12 Montgomery Blair            364   16   55   60   67  166                     
      Total Time:  1:49:29.90                                                     
         Average:    21:53.98                                                     
  13 Elizabeth Seton             368   34   59   71  100  104  157  178           
      Total Time:  1:49:56.80                                                     
         Average:    21:59.36                                                     
  14 Northwest                   384   24   57   88   99  116  121  146           
      Total Time:  1:50:16.30                                                     
         Average:    22:03.26                                                     
  15 John Carroll School         390    9   72   84   97  128  142  163           
      Total Time:  1:50:16.40                                                     
         Average:    22:03.28                                                     
  16 Thomas Johnson              414   38   63   96  107  110  122  164           
      Total Time:  1:51:17.80                                                     
         Average:    22:15.56                                                     
  17 MC Donogh                   427   52   81   89   94  111                     
      Total Time:  1:51:42.80                                                     
         Average:    22:20.56                                                     
  18 Clarksburg                  433    5   19  106  114  189  197  203           
      Total Time:  1:51:58.40                                                     
         Average:    22:23.68                                                     
  19 Catoctin                    478   31   76  101  120  150  151  169           
      Total Time:  1:53:12.00                                                     
         Average:    22:38.40                                                     
  20 Oxford Area                 497   15   68   83  154  177  187  192           
      Total Time:  1:53:41.80                                                     
         Average:    22:44.36                                                     
  21 Academy of the Holy Cross   557   53   56  125  156  167  201                
      Total Time:  1:55:34.80                                                     
         Average:    23:06.96                                                     
  22 Fairfield Area              559   43  113  127  133  143  165  170           
      Total Time:  1:55:25.10                                                     
         Average:    23:05.02                                                     
  23 Catholic of Baltimore       590    2   78  137  174  199  204  206           
      Total Time:  1:56:37.90                                                     
         Average:    23:19.58                                                     
  24 Mercy                       623   47   92  139  159  186  188  196           
      Total Time:  1:58:05.10                                                     
         Average:    23:37.02                                                     
  25 Westminster                 649   79  118  131  160  161  168  175           
      Total Time:  1:58:07.00                                                     
         Average:    23:37.40                                                     
  26 St. John's College          653   70   91  158  162  172                     
      Total Time:  1:58:16.10                                                     
         Average:    23:39.22                                                     
  27 Frederick                   694  105  130  132  147  180  182  184           
      Total Time:  1:59:40.20                                                     
         Average:    23:56.04                                                     
  28 Gaithersburg                698  108  140  145  152  153  171  179           
      Total Time:  1:59:21.80                                                     
         Average:    23:52.36                                                     
  29 Bishop McNamara             763  112  134  136  190  191  202                
      Total Time:  2:03:18.90                                                     
         Average:    24:39.78                                                     
  30 St. Mary's Ryken            779   82  155  173  176  193  200  205           
      Total Time:  2:03:26.40                                                     
         Average:    24:41.28                                                     
  31 St. John's at Prospect Ha   780   80  138  183  185  194  195  198           
      Total Time:  2:04:11.90                                                     
         Average:    24:50.38                                                     

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Peter Geraghty H.S. Invitational 2011 - 9/3/2011                 
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                           
                         Hosted by Mount St. Mary's Univ.                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Jr. Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1   #33 Cross, Esther       09 Bel Air                 7:45.9   22:03.60    1   
  2   #44 Knorr, Breanna      09 Bel Air                 7:50.1   22:15.30    2   
  3   #34 Davenport, Devin    09 Bel Air                 8:07.3   23:04.30    3   
  4  #280 Levine, Brittany    09 Middletown              8:07.7   23:05.40    4   
  5  #306 Klett, Laura        09 Montgomery Blair        8:09.4   23:10.30    5   
  6  #301 Durke, Lily         10 Montgomery Blair        8:10.2   23:12.60    6   
  7  #300 Dunn, Annie         11 Montgomery Blair        8:12.7   23:19.70    7   
  8  #526 Medellin, Lauren    11 Walt Whitman            8:13.4   23:21.70    8   
  9  #192 Dylus, Greta        09 Frederick               8:16.3   23:29.70    9   
 10  #508 Brown, Julia        11 Walt Whitman            8:22.0   23:46.10   10   
 11  #537 Waye, Catherine     09 Walt Whitman            8:24.0   23:51.60   11   
 12   #56 Sage, Sara          11 Bel Air                 8:24.5   23:53.10   12   
 13  #476 Donoghue, Amanda    09 Thomas Johnson          8:25.6   23:56.20   13   
 14  #341 Capehart, Celia     11 Oakton                  8:25.7   23:56.40   14   
 15  #523 Juenemann, Julia    10 Walt Whitman            8:25.8   23:56.90   15   
 16  #223 Plybeah, Alsia      11 Gaithersburg            8:26.2   23:58.00   16   
 17  #486 Trageser, Tara      09 Thomas Johnson          8:26.3   23:58.30   17   
 18  #518 Fried, Marisa       10 Walt Whitman            8:27.6   24:01.80   18   
 19  #155 Commins, Patricia   09 Elizabeth Seton         8:28.3   24:03.90   19   
 20  #169 Pettaway, Kandice   09 Elizabeth Seton         8:29.0   24:05.90   20   
 21  #405 Maxwell, Emily      11 Quince Orchard          8:29.2   24:06.50   21   
 22  #505 Atsavapranee, Beat  10 Walt Whitman            8:29.3   24:06.80   22   
 23  #270 Elliott, Jessica    12 Middletown              8:33.0   24:17.30   23   
 24  #122 Hinz, Emily         09 Century                 8:34.1   24:20.50   24   
 25  #310 Rager, Stephanie    09 Montgomery Blair        8:34.7   24:22.10   25   
 26  #432 Myers, Amanda       10 Red Lion Area           8:34.8   24:22.50        
 27  #309 Ostriker, Abigail   12 Montgomery Blair        8:35.4   24:24.00   26   
 28  #501 Nicoll, Lily        12 Urbana                  8:36.5   24:27.30        
 29  #514 Fitterman, Charlot  10 Walt Whitman            8:37.0   24:28.70   27   
 30   #31 Caudill, Megan      11 Bel Air                 8:37.2   24:29.30   28   
 31  #272 Frey, Erin          11 Middletown              8:37.7   24:30.50   29   
 32  #324 Tassbihi, Dale      09 Northwest               8:37.9   24:31.20        
 33  #349 Hughes, Danny       10 Oakton                  8:38.8   24:33.80   30   
 34  #172 Schlosnagle, Anna   09 Elizabeth Seton         8:38.9   24:33.90   31   
 35  #350 Hunzeker, Dylan     11 Oakton                  8:41.0   24:40.10   32   
 36  #264 Breeze, Katie       11 Middletown              8:44.7   24:50.40   33   
 37  #344 Farmer, Maddie      11 Oakton                  8:44.7   24:50.50   34   
 38  #273 Geisler, Katherine  12 Middletown              8:45.0   24:51.30   35   
 39  #305 Klett, Kathryn      12 Montgomery Blair        8:47.3   24:57.90   36   
 40   #52 Pernasilice, Ashle  10 Bel Air                 8:47.5   24:58.60   37   
 41  #263 Altomare, Taylor    11 Middletown              8:47.9   24:59.60   38   
 42   #72 Cooper, Vichan      11 Bishop McNamara         8:48.0   24:59.90   39   
 43  #484 Scott, Emily        12 Thomas Johnson          8:48.3   25:00.70   40   
 44  #346 Goodiel, Liz        10 Oakton                  8:48.6   25:01.50   41   
 45  #267 Clampet, Sarah      11 Middletown              8:49.3   25:03.50   42   
 46  #450 Campos, Nissa       12 St. John's College      8:50.0   25:05.50   43   
 47  #434 Rebuck, Jasmine     12 Red Lion Area           8:50.3   25:06.30        
 48  #188 Azadi, Naseem       12 Frederick               8:50.3   25:06.40   44   
 49  #204 Tallington, Jhaida  09 Frederick               8:50.8   25:07.80   45   
 50  #294 Zanowicz, Casey     11 Middletown              8:53.4   25:15.10        
 51   #43 Keene, Brittany     10 Bel Air                 8:54.5   25:18.30   46   
 52  #348 Hollingsworth, Mag  10 Oakton                  8:54.8   25:19.20   47   
 53  #276 Heavner, Luci       10 Middletown              8:55.4   25:20.80        
 54  #447 Baker, Eva          11 St. John's College      8:56.1   25:22.90   48   
 55  #303 Gradwohl, Natalie   09 Montgomery Blair        8:56.3   25:23.60   49   
 56  #307 Mason, Noelle       09 Montgomery Blair        8:57.7   25:27.40        
 57  #492 Baker, Emma         11 Urbana                  8:58.2   25:28.80        
 58  #525 Maraviglia, Malena  10 Walt Whitman            8:58.9   25:30.90        
 59  #279 Lammers, Casey      10 Middletown              8:59.1   25:31.40        
 60  #487 Tyler, Sydney       11 Thomas Johnson          9:02.4   25:40.70   50   
 61  #533 Sandler, Michele    10 Walt Whitman            9:03.1   25:42.90        
 62  #194 Farahati, Amanda    11 Frederick               9:03.2   25:43.10   51   
 63  #128 Kaliszak, Angelina  11 Century                 9:03.3   25:43.30   52   
 64  #206 Walker, Sydney      12 Frederick               9:03.4   25:43.50   53   
 65  #132 Neuenhoff, Hannah   09 Century                 9:03.5   25:44.00   54   
 66  #483 McAdam, Lauren      10 Thomas Johnson          9:04.5   25:46.90   55   
 67  #519 Glazer, Sophia      09 Walt Whitman            9:05.0   25:48.20        
 68  #368 Munson, Honorine    09 Our Lady Of Good        9:05.1   25:48.60        
 69  #134 Olguin, Laurel      12 Century                 9:05.3   25:48.90   56   
 70  #202 Palmer, Megan       09 Frederick               9:06.5   25:52.50   57   
 71  #292 Weikert, Peyton     11 Middletown              9:07.3   25:54.80        
 72  #424 Dettinger, Alicia   12 Red Lion Area           9:08.0   25:56.60        
 73  #517 Frayne-Reixa, Adri  11 Walt Whitman            9:08.9   25:59.40        
 74   #48 Mayforth, Bailey    10 Bel Air                 9:09.7   26:01.50        
 75  #373 Cox, Amanda         09 Oxford Area             9:10.5   26:03.80        
 76  #316 Katrina, Gramzinsk  12 Northwest               9:12.9   26:10.50        
 77  #174 Simon, Anne Marie   11 Elizabeth Seton         9:13.0   26:10.80   58   
 78  #140 Voigt, Abbey        09 Century                 9:13.1   26:11.10   59   
 79   #46 Licata, Kelsea      10 Bel Air                 9:14.3   26:14.70        
 80  #345 Forrest, Scarlett   12 Oakton                  9:14.6   26:15.50   60   
 81  #433 Otte, Melanie       12 Red Lion Area           9:14.8   26:16.10        
 82  #524 Lee-Shapiro, Toti   10 Walt Whitman            9:15.7   26:18.60        
 83  #364 Gomez, Julianna     09 Our Lady Of Good        9:15.8   26:18.80        
 84   #30 Bushman, Miranda    11 Bel Air                 9:15.9   26:19.20        
 85  #366 Lighter, Sarah      11 Our Lady Of Good        9:18.2   26:25.60        
 86  #488 Vann, Kathy         12 Thomas Johnson          9:18.2   26:25.80   61   
 87  #534 Sherrard, Veronica  11 Walt Whitman            9:18.5   26:26.50        
 88  #408 Newlands, Maria-Em  10 Quince Orchard          9:19.8   26:30.20   62   
 89  #506 Baker, Emily        10 Walt Whitman            9:20.2   26:31.40        
 90  #153 Bishop, Courtney    10 Elizabeth Seton         9:20.6   26:32.60   63   
 91  #171 Roberts, Xolani     09 Elizabeth Seton         9:21.0   26:33.50   64   
 92   #38 Harper, Samantha    11 Bel Air                 9:21.4   26:34.80        
 93  #399 Keenan, Catherine   10 Quince Orchard          9:22.9   26:39.10   65   
 94  #285 Rapp, Rachel        12 Middletown              9:24.3   26:43.00        
 95  #452 Franc, Eleanor      10 St. John's College      9:24.8   26:44.30   66   
 96  #479 Icard, Jacy         10 Thomas Johnson          9:25.4   26:46.10   67   
 97  #406 Minkoff, Hannah     12 Quince Orchard          9:25.9   26:47.60   68   
 98    #4 Bradford, Colleen   12 Academy of H.C.         9:26.4   26:49.10   69   
 99  #391 Cain, Zoey          09 Quince Orchard          9:28.1   26:53.70   70   
100  #275 Heavner, Grace      11 Middletown              9:28.1   26:53.80        
101  #509 Chadwick, Jordan    11 Walt Whitman            9:28.4   26:54.80        
102  #123 Hogard, Tori        12 Century                 9:28.6   26:55.10   71   
103  #451 Flores, Molly       10 St. John's College      9:30.5   27:00.60   72   
104  #164 Lawal, Funmi        10 Elizabeth Seton         9:30.7   27:01.30   73   
105  #362 DeFosse, Jenna      09 Our Lady Of Good        9:30.8   27:01.50        
106  #284 Noffsinger, Kate    12 Middletown              9:31.1   27:02.40        
107  #138 Sperling, Emily     09 Century                 9:31.8   27:04.30   74   
108  #489 Will, Ingrid        12 Thomas Johnson          9:32.8   27:07.10        
109  #457 McCave, Rachel      12 St. John's College      9:33.8   27:10.10   75   
110  #256 Schafer, Kristina   12 Mercy                   9:34.7   27:12.50   76   
111  #216 Kumazah, Edinam     10 Gaithersburg            9:35.0   27:13.50   77   
112  #120 Hayes, Jessica      10 Century                 9:35.1   27:13.80        
113  #297 Castillo, Milena    09 Montgomery Blair        9:36.7   27:18.10        
114  #213 Granados, Sandra    09 Gaithersburg            9:38.8   27:24.30   78   
115  #152 Andrews, Jasmine    11 Elizabeth Seton         9:40.1   27:27.90        
116  #313 Torres, Melissa     09 Montgomery Blair        9:40.7   27:29.70        
117  #293 Woozley, Ashley     12 Middletown              9:41.6   27:32.20        
118  #515 Foroutan, Atessa    10 Walt Whitman            9:43.7   27:38.10        
119  #571 Vacca, Alexia       09 Westminster             9:43.8   27:38.50   79   
120  #108 Bryant, Dani        10 Century                 9:44.4   27:40.20        
121  #556 Laslett, Caraline   10 Westminster             9:44.9   27:41.60   80   
122  #160 Johnson, Thea       10 Elizabeth Seton         9:45.1   27:42.20        
123   #53 Rivers, Nyja        09 Bel Air                 9:45.2   27:42.40        
124  #109 Bull, Mary Kate     10 Century                 9:46.5   27:46.10        
125  #456 Kaiser, Natalie     09 St. John's College      9:47.0   27:47.40   81   
126  #527 Oh, Rachel          10 Walt Whitman            9:47.3   27:48.30        
127   #69 Bowlding, Candice   09 Bishop McNamara         9:48.3   27:51.10   82   
128  #261 Voith, Stephanie    12 Mercy                   9:49.4   27:54.20   83   
129  #575 Webb, Sophie        09 Westminster             9:49.9   27:55.60   84   
130  #538 West, Caitlin       12 Walt Whitman            9:51.0   27:58.80        
131  #124 Horn, Kelsey        09 Century                 9:53.3   28:05.40        
132  #459 Overmyer, Lilly     11 St. John's College      9:53.3   28:05.50   85   
133  #191 Dulay, Evette       09 Frederick               9:53.9   28:07.20   86   
134   #54 Roberts, Emma       09 Bel Air                 9:55.3   28:11.00        
135  #106 Batista, Christi    09 Century                 9:55.5   28:11.60        
136  #520 Golub, Alyson       09 Walt Whitman            9:56.0   28:13.00        
137   #45 League, Emily       09 Bel Air                 9:57.1   28:16.30        
138  #197 Innes, Jill         09 Frederick               9:57.2   28:16.40        
139  #377 Hershey, Elizabeth  11 Oxford Area             9:58.7   28:20.60        
140   #25 Taverner, Morgan    11 Academy of H.C.        10:01.7   28:29.40   87   
141  #209 Cedillo, Leslie     09 Gaithersburg           10:04.0   28:35.80   88   
142  #208 Cabera, Johana      12 Gaithersburg           10:06.5   28:43.00   89   
143  #162 Kugler, Gina        11 Elizabeth Seton        10:08.5   28:48.60        
144  #110 Calaman, Allie      09 Century                10:09.1   28:50.20        
145   #21 Rubertone, Ceceili  10 Academy of H.C.        10:09.7   28:51.90   90   
146  #495 Cardenas, Katherin  10 Urbana                 10:09.9   28:52.60        
147  #154 Bonilla, Elena      11 Elizabeth Seton        10:10.4   28:54.00        
148  #166 Martinez, Stephani  12 Elizabeth Seton        10:10.8   28:55.10        
149  #125 Horst, Haley        09 Century                10:11.8   28:57.90        
150  #102 Valcarcel, Tori     10 Catoctin               10:11.8   28:57.90        
151  #407 Mistry, Roopa       10 Quince Orchard         10:11.9   28:58.30   91   
152  #121 Hinz, Alyson        12 Century                10:12.6   29:00.20        
153  #581 Copperthite, Karle  09 Winters Mill           10:15.1   29:07.30        
154  #287 Scott, Briannna     12 Middletown             10:16.1   29:10.20        
155  #161 Kelly, Katie        12 Elizabeth Seton        10:16.7   29:11.80        
156  #115 Diaz, Emma          10 Century                10:16.8   29:12.10        
157  #583 Kowalski, Katy      09 Winters Mill           10:18.6   29:17.40        
158  #249 McSorley, Elizabet  10 Mercy                  10:18.9   29:18.00   92   
159  #389 Aller, Allyson      10 Quince Orchard         10:20.0   29:21.20   93   
160  #386 Adukpo, Genevive    10 Quince Orchard         10:21.5   29:25.40        
161  #248 Matson, Abbie       11 Mercy                  10:22.7   29:28.90   94   
162    #9 Davitt, Allison     11 Academy of H.C.        10:25.9   29:37.90   95   
163  #224 Smith, Amrita       09 Gaithersburg           10:26.1   29:38.50   96   
164   #73 Dotson, Taylor      09 Bishop McNamara        10:27.6   29:42.70   97   
165  #222 Odunta, Faith       11 Gaithersburg           10:28.0   29:43.90   98   
166   #66 Bell, Deja          09 Bishop McNamara        10:28.2   29:44.60   99   
167  #259 Sweeney, Olivia     12 Mercy                  10:30.8   29:51.90  100   
168   #11 Ganiban, Emma       11 Academy of H.C.        10:32.9   29:58.00  101   
169   #24 Sweet, Maeve        11 Academy of H.C.        10:36.3   30:07.60  102   
170  #286 Reichelt, Brittany  11 Middletown             10:38.8   30:14.60        
171   #17 Munoz-Zegarra, Tif  09 Academy of H.C.        10:40.0   30:18.20  103   
172   #75 Koger, Demariah     10 Bishop McNamara        10:40.9   30:20.60  104   
173  #547 Dannettel, Rachel   12 Westminster            10:44.7   30:31.50  105   
174  #268 David, Samantha     11 Middletown             10:45.5   30:33.80        
175  #548 Dilley, Erica       12 Westminster            10:46.0   30:35.20  106   
176   #49 Navin, Brooke       12 Bel Air                10:46.8   30:37.50        
177  #226 Zimmerman, Megan    11 Gaithersburg           10:47.9   30:40.40        
178   #22 Schiller, Madeline  12 Academy of H.C.        10:50.7   30:48.60        
179  #157 Haschert, Anna      10 Elizabeth Seton        10:51.4   30:50.40        
180  #528 Parsa, Shabnam      09 Walt Whitman           10:54.3   30:58.70        
181  #187 Woerner, Amber      09 Fairfield Area         10:54.4   30:59.00        
182  #127 Jimenez, Natali     10 Century                10:55.2   31:01.20        
183  #252 Pineda, Katy        12 Mercy                  11:05.7   31:31.00  107   
184  #545 Carback, Casey      10 Westminster            11:06.9   31:34.50  108   
185  #564 Presley, Hannah     10 Westminster            11:07.3   31:35.60  109   
186  #460 Patton, Olivia      11 St. John's College     11:17.2   32:03.80        
187  #536 Wang, Rolanda       10 Walt Whitman           11:25.2   32:26.40        
188  #554 Klebous, Ali        10 Westminster            11:27.6   32:33.40        
189   #76 Lytle, Leah         10 Bishop McNamara        11:30.4   32:41.20  110   
190  #133 O'Hara, Cortni      11 Century                11:33.1   32:48.90        
191  #566 Schultz, Karla      10 Westminster            11:38.4   33:04.00        
192  #257 Schield, Delaney    09 Mercy                  11:38.5   33:04.30  111   
193  #449 Barr, Julianna      11 St. John's College     11:50.0   33:36.80        
194  #247 Lawder, Maggie      12 Mercy                  11:53.3   33:46.20        
195   #29 Brooks, Rianna      09 Bel Air                12:15.4   34:49.20        
196  #158 Holmes, Danielle    09 Elizabeth Seton        12:19.9   35:01.80        
197  #186 Roberts, Annie      09 Fairfield Area         12:20.9   35:04.60        
198  #266 Brown, Emily        12 Middletown             12:42.6   36:06.30        
199  #561 Overton, Delaney    09 Westminster            12:47.5   36:20.40        
200   #95 Harris, Catherine   09 Catoctin               13:01.0   36:58.50        
201  #543 Baderian, Talia     10 Westminster            13:01.1   36:59.00        
202  #250 Michaels, Bridget   09 Mercy                  13:04.1   37:07.40        
203  #577 Barrick, Aisling    10 Winters Mill           13:04.5   37:08.50        
204  #251 Palmer, Sydney      10 Mercy                  13:10.2   37:24.90        
205  #573 Watcher, Amy        10 Westminster            13:11.9   37:29.60        
206  #277 Hipp, Mary          12 Middletown             13:56.7   39:36.90        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bel Air                      46    1    2    3   12   28   37   46           
      Total Time:  1:55:45.60                                                     
         Average:    23:09.12                                                     
   2 Walt Whitman                 62    8   10   11   15   18   22   27           
      Total Time:  1:58:58.10                                                     
         Average:    23:47.62                                                     
   3 Montgomery Blair             69    5    6    7   25   26   36   49           
      Total Time:  1:58:28.70                                                     
         Average:    23:41.74                                                     
   4 Middletown                  124    4   23   29   33   35   38   42           
      Total Time:  2:01:34.90                                                     
         Average:    24:18.98                                                     
   5 Oakton                      151   14   30   32   34   41   47   60           
      Total Time:  2:03:02.30                                                     
         Average:    24:36.46                                                     
   6 Thomas Johnson              175   13   17   40   50   55   61   67           
      Total Time:  2:04:22.80                                                     
         Average:    24:52.56                                                     
   7 Elizabeth Seton             191   19   20   31   58   63   64   73           
      Total Time:  2:05:27.10                                                     
         Average:    25:05.42                                                     
   8 Frederick                   202    9   44   45   51   53   57   86           
      Total Time:  2:05:10.50                                                     
         Average:    25:02.10                                                     
   9 Century                     245   24   52   54   56   59   71   74           
      Total Time:  2:07:47.80                                                     
         Average:    25:33.56                                                     
  10 Quince Orchard              286   21   62   65   68   70   91   93           
      Total Time:  2:10:57.10                                                     
         Average:    26:11.42                                                     
  11 St. John's College          304   43   48   66   72   75   81   85           
      Total Time:  2:11:23.40                                                     
         Average:    26:16.68                                                     
  12 Gaithersburg                348   16   77   78   88   89   96   98           
      Total Time:  2:15:54.60                                                     
         Average:    27:10.92                                                     
  13 Bishop McNamara             421   39   82   97   99  104  110                
      Total Time:  2:22:38.90                                                     
         Average:    28:31.78                                                     
  14 Academy of the Holy Cross   442   69   87   90   95  101  102  103           
      Total Time:  2:23:46.30                                                     
         Average:    28:45.26                                                     
  15 Mercy                       445   76   83   92   94  100  107  111           
      Total Time:  2:23:45.50                                                     
         Average:    28:45.10                                                     
  16 Westminster                 454   79   80   84  105  106  108  109           
      Total Time:  2:24:22.40                                                     
         Average:    28:52.48                                                     



Return to Top

Email | About