MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




WHEAT, SV, PB @ WM
Watkins Mill HS Home XC Meets History
Hosted By: Watkins Mill
Gaithersburg, Maryland
2011-09-20

Place School Name Time
1 Wheaton Naimbai Njerkey 17:58.8
2 Wheaton Morgan Rivers 18:36.5
3 Paint Branch Lorenzo Neil 19:45.9
4 Paint Branch Chris Skipper 19:46.1
5 Seneca Valley Brad Hyde 20:18.7
6 Paint Branch Harold Dorsey 20:36.7
7 Paint Branch Malik Keels 21:05.1
8 Paint Branch Hartej Singh 21:07.4
9 Wheaton Ryan Scott 21:30.1
10 Watkins Mill Jacob Gubas 21:36.1
11 Paint Branch Tyler Nelson 21:38.1
12 Paint Branch Devan Daniel 21:49.0
13 Seneca Valley Robin Danielsen 21:51.5
14 Paint Branch Ryun Anderson 22:02.2
15 Seneca Valley Tyler Spencer 22:11.7
16 Wheaton Victor Kyle 22:13.9
17 Watkins Mill Brandon Martin 22:21.5
18 Wheaton Randy Verduguez 22:24.5
19 Seneca Valley Matthew Hyde 22:38.5
20 Paint Branch Peter Franklin 22:47.0
21 Watkins Mill Sterling Cadeau 22:55.0
22 Paint Branch Irre Hussein 23:19.5
23 Paint Branch Vangelis Alexandris 23:55.3
24 Paint Branch Marvin Oduno 23:55.8
25 Seneca Valley Alexander Danielsen 24:00.9
26 Paint Branch Sagar Shah 24:18.5
27 Seneca Valley 24:24.7
28 Watkins Mill Juan Narvaez 25:28.9
29 Wheaton Kyle Lowery 25:51.6
30 Paint Branch Austin Williams 26:40.7
31 Paint Branch Jensen Babu 26:41.6
32 Wheaton Edwig Reyes 27:42.3
33 Paint Branch Mark Holman 27:46.1
34 Seneca Valley Dennis McMullen 28:42.2
35 Watkins Mill Michael Tessitore 28:44.9
36 Wheaton Deivid Guglielmi 30:53.4
37 Wheaton Phustao Nguyen 32:19.6
38 Paint Branch Madhau Raul 33:57.0
39 Paint Branch Stephen Kind 34:10.1
40 Wheaton Ralph Spencer 34:19.1
41 Watkins Mill Robert Moore 36:07.0
Place School Name Time
1 Wheaton Jo-Shawna Kakou 27:00.7
2 Seneca Valley Devan Stachurn 27:02.2
3 Watkins Mill Kenya Perry 27:54.1
4 Watkins Mill Audrey Zebuiba 28:04.8
5 Wheaton Anna Shchelokoua 28:22.6
6 Seneca Valley Emily Shaughnessy 28:33.9
7 Watkins Mill Elisabeth Abbott 30:49.8
8 Paint Branch Mary Sam 32:31.3
9 Seneca Valley Bryn Blanchard 33:27.7
10 Seneca Valley Bethany Jones 35:14.4
11 Seneca Valley Katie Grieco 35:15.5
12 Paint Branch Imani Williams 46:23.1
Boys

PB 25 Wh 34
PB 15 WM 48
PB 18 SV 45
Wh 22 SV 33
Wh 18 WM 39
SV 22 WM 36


Girls
SV 15 PB 50
SV 15 WM 50
SV 15 Wh 50
No score for any other head-to-head


Return to Top

Email | About