MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




JFK, WHEAT, PB @ BLK
Blake HS Home XC Meets History
Hosted By: James H. Blake
Silver Spring, Maryland
2011-09-13

Place

School

Name

Time

1

K

Tracy Morales

25:38

2

K

Nicolette Clarke

25:43

3

PB

Emma Shoemaker

26:174

4

B

Martha Sam

27:23

5

W

Joshwana Kakov

27:45

6

K

Samantha Liming

27:46

7

K

Samantha Herath

27:50

8

K

Hanna Zewdu

27:53

9

W

Anna Schlokova

28:10

10

B

Erica Wang

28:27

11

B

Mary Aronne

29:37

12

K

Chi-un Baik

29:52

13

B

Lily Prokop

30:18

14

B

Nyah Muhammed

31:25

15

K

Emily Hong

32:26

16

PB

Mary Sam

33:07

17

K

McKenzie Glotzback

33:27

18

B

Ashley Guevara

35:14

19

K

Caitlyn Woodham

37:31

 



Place

School

Name

Time

1

W

Niambia Njerakey

18:01

2

PB

Lorenzo Neil

18:12

3

W

Morgan Rivers

18:17

4

B

Connor Gaffney

19:24

5

PB

Harold Dorsey

20:08

6

PB

Chris Skipper

20:19

7

PB

Malik Kiels

20:28

8

PB

Hartes Singh

20:29

9

B

Bryan Citrrenbaum

20:37

10

W

Ryan Scott

20:50

11

K

Binyam Tadesse

20:54

12

B

Tony Harris

20:56

13

PB

Kevan?

21:05

14

PB

Tyler Nelson

21:08

15

B

Grayson Boone

21:13

16

B

Ben Haley

21:14

17

B

Josh Oxley

21:28

18

K

Francisco Jovel

21:57

19

PB

? Hussein

22:16

20

B

Cameron Constantine

22:17

21

PB

James Anderson

22:17

22

K

Daniel Rossi

22:18

23

K

Andrew Pham

22:25

24

K

Bruno Leon

22:44

25

W

Victor Kyle

22:45

26

PB

Peter

22:51

27

B

Greg Bell

22:57

28

B

Austin Ager

23:00

Place

School

Name

Time

29

K

Ben Schulman

23:13

30

PB

Marvin Adiro

23:16

31

W

Richard  Quiroga

23:20

32

PB

Vangelis Alexandiis

23:30

33

PB

? Shah

23:32

34

B

James Vernon

23:37

35

K

Kenny Cheng

23:38

36

B

Meyer Lahat

23:55

37

K

Nicholas Ovalles

24:42

38

B

Lucas Fox

24:57

39

K

Chris Dohler

24:59

40

B

Steven Flynn

25:00

41

K

Matt Lee

 

25:42

42

B

Miles Davis

25:48

43

K

Jason Ledesna

25:49

44

PB

Mark Holman

25:51

45

K

Noel Manforte

25:54

46

PB

Austin Williams

25:54

47

B

Isaac Appel

26:06

48

W

Kyle Lowery

26:08

49

W

Ralph Spenser

26:20

50

PB

Venson Babu

26:23

51

K

Tesgeb Alemu

26:32

52

B

Antonio Lemus

26:58

53

K

Pablo Checa

28:05

54

W

David Lennart

28:26

55

K

Stephen Nunley

30:12

56

K

Robert Blake

30:59

Place

School

Name

Time

57

PB

Machar Paul

31:51

58

W

Edwin Reyes

33:13

59

PB

Stephen Kind

32:51

60

B

Wallace Phillips

34:18

61

W

David Gugenheim

35:53

62

W

Phus Tho Nguyen

35:56


Boys
Blake - 18
Kennedy - 44

Paint Branch - 19
Blake - 40

Blake - 28
Wheaton - 31

Paint Branch - 15
Kennedy - 48

Wheaton - 26
Kennedy - 30

Paint Branch - 24
Wheaton - 35

Girls
Kennedy - 18
Blake - 40

Blake - 15
Paint Branch - 50

Blake - 15
Wheaton - 50

Kennedy - 15 
Paint Branch - 50

Kennedy - 15 
Wheaton - 50


Return to Top

Email | About