MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Great Meadow Invitational
Great Meadows Invitational History
Hosted By: Mountain View
The Plains, Virginia
2011-08-27

Results from Milestat.com
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                     Registered to: Brandon Miles, MileStat.com

                        Great Meadow Invitational - 8/27/2011                        
                            Great Meadow, The Plains, VA 


                      Varsity A Boys 5000 Meter Run                       
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Seumas O'Reilly           Sr Warren County              15:43.00     1
  2 Mike Crozier              Sr Gonzaga College H S        16:08.00     2
  3 Patrick Joseph            Jr Loudoun County             16:08.00     3
  4 Michael McNamee           Sr Oakton                     16:34.00     4
  5 Pratik Singh              Sr Oakton                     16:36.00     5
  6 Gregory Petruncio         Sr Oakton                     16:38.00     6
  7 Thorpe Lichtenberg        Sr Freedom                    16:45.00     7
  8 Luke Mazzu                Jr Battlefield                16:46.00     8
  9 Evan McCarthy             Sr Woodgrove                  16:47.00     9
 10 Jeffrey Edmondson         Jr Westfield                  17:00.00    10
 11 Patrick Eberhart          Sr Oakton                     17:00.00    11
 12 Josh Showalter            Sr Loudoun County             17:02.00    12
 13 Gurjeet Chinayna          Sr Broad Run                  17:07.00    13
 14 Connor Lee                Jr Battlefield                17:11.00    14
 15 Nathan Thompson           Sr Gonzaga College H S        17:14.00    15
 16 Chris Jewell              Sr Oakton                     17:15.00    16
 17 Daniel Rimkus             Sr Osbourn Park               17:16.00    17
 18 Alex Bannan               Sr Osbourn Park               17:16.00    18
 19 Ryan Hughes               So Briar Woods                17:17.00    19
 20 Daniel Aldstadt           Jr James Wood                 17:23.00    20
 21 Joseph-Paul Sibalik       Sr Freedom                    17:25.00    21
 22 Anthony Wallis            Jr Strasburg                  17:26.00    22
 23 Nicholas Geleta           So Osbourn Park               17:27.00    23
 24 Andrew Natour             Sr Osbourn Park               17:29.00    24
 25 Michael Raiti             Sr Oakton                     17:32.00    25
 26 Matt Gatti                Sr Gonzaga College H S        17:35.00    26
 27 Adam Stevenson            Jr Loudoun Valley             17:40.00    27
 28 Joe Davet                 Sr James Wood                 17:41.00    28
 29 Nick Potock               Jr Westfield                  17:41.00    29
 30 Mark Colson               Jr Strasburg                  17:44.00    30
 31 Matt Gambogi              Sr Loudoun County             17:45.00    31
 32 Andrew Hayden             Sr Broad Run                  17:45.00    32
 33 David Atkinson            So Oakton                     17:49.00    33
 34 Cameron Henken            Jr Battlefield                17:49.00    34
 35 Chris Hoyle               So Gonzaga College H S        17:52.00    35
 36 Steven Mitchell           Sr Westfield                  17:54.00    36
 37 Jacob Sunderlin           Jr James Wood                 17:55.00    37
 38 Phil Devine               Sr Dominion                   17:57.00    38
 39 Kyle Weinberg             So Osbourn Park               17:57.00    39
 40 Ryan Granato              Jr Oakton                     17:58.00    --
 41 Jason Eller               Sr Dominion                   17:58.00    40
 42 Bruce McIntosh            Sr Loudoun County             17:59.00    41
 43 Nate Morrison             Sr Paul Vi Catholic           18:01.00    --
 44 Sam Coffman               Sr Dominion                   18:04.00    42
 45 Joe Delclos               Sr Kettle Run                 18:05.00    43
 46 Bobby Alex                Jr Heritage (Leesburg)        18:05.00    44
 47 Jj Engelbrecht            Sr Heritage (Leesburg)        18:06.00    45
 48 Ben Heberling             Jr Loudoun County             18:06.00    46
 49 Ryan Miller                  Battlefield                18:07.00    47
 50 Peter Volpone             Jr Woodgrove                  18:07.00    48
 51 Josh Siegel               So Woodgrove                  18:07.00    49
 52 John Thompson             Sr Broad Run                  18:07.00    50
 53 Thomas Lazor              Jr Westfield                  18:09.00    51
 54 Luke Farinholt            So James Wood                 18:11.00    52
 55 Zach Wickham              Jr Hortonville                18:13.00    53
 56 Greg Nerantzis            Jr Woodgrove                  18:14.00    54
 57 Andy Larson               Sr Oakton                     18:18.00    --
 58 Nick Myers                So Warren County              18:22.00    55
 59 Gerardo Perez             Sr Mount Vernon               18:22.00    --
 60 Henry Meyerson            Sr Gonzaga College H S        18:22.00    56
 61 Daniel Torraca            Sr Heritage (Leesburg)        18:23.00    57
 62 Dylan Zeigler             Sr Osbourn Park               18:25.00    58
 63 Chris Schopper            Jr Briar Woods                18:28.00    59
 64 Brandon Lee               Jr Battlefield                18:31.00    60
 65 Sean McCann               Jr Loudoun Valley             18:35.00    61
 66 Trevor Schmidt            Sr Broad Run                  18:36.00    62
 67 Martin Kelley             Sr Gonzaga College H S        18:36.00    63
 68 John Vigil                Jr Broad Run                  18:36.00    64
 69 Colm Gallagher            So Broad Run                  18:38.00    65
 70 Dylan Wilson              Sr James Wood                 18:38.00    66
 71 David Lieberman           So Freedom                    18:39.00    67
 72 Adel Lah Lou              Jr Mount Vernon               18:43.00    --
 73 Kurt Spinney              Sr Briar Woods                18:44.00    68
 74 Michael Donnelly          Sr Dominion                   18:48.00    69
 75 Caleb Hoehner             Jr Loudoun County             18:49.00    70
 76 Connery Ryon              Fr Kettle Run                 18:49.00    71
 77 Hunter Bailey             Jr Briar Woods                18:52.00    72
 78 Justin Wilkens               Battlefield                18:54.00    73
 79 Devon Kirk                Jr Woodgrove                  18:55.00    74
 80 Nick Anderson             Jr Freedom                    18:58.00    75
 81 Matthew Pompilio          Fr Briar Woods                18:59.00    76
 82 Raymond Chaing            Jr Mount Vernon               19:00.00    --
 83 Chris Sandoval            Jr Dominion                   19:03.00    77
 84 Jaemin Kim                Jr Westfield                  19:05.00    78
 85 Josh Clark                Jr Osbourn Park               19:09.00    79
 86 Kyle Sayers               Sr Warren County              19:10.00    80
 87 Jared Rohrbaugh           Sr Heritage (Leesburg)        19:11.00    81
 88 Billy Mees                Jr Battlefield                19:12.00    82
 89 Jed Alcantara             Jr Briar Woods                19:13.00    83
 90 Alexander Seton           Sr Gonzaga College H S        19:16.00    84
 91 Ryan Kunzer               So Osbourn                    19:19.00    85
 92 Micah Coffman             So Dominion                   19:19.00    86
 93 Nick O'Connell            So Westfield                  19:22.00    87
 94 Stan Muckerman            Jr Battlefield                19:23.00    --
 95 Jared Gruber              Sr Westfield                  19:25.00    88
 96 Nick Linsday              Sr Gonzaga College H S        19:26.00    --
 97 Erik Warnquist            Sr Heritage (Leesburg)        19:26.00    89
 98 Blake Armstrong           Sr James Wood                 19:32.00    90
 99 Daniel Coo                Jr Westfield                  19:32.00    --
100 Stassi Maclean               Dominion                   19:36.00    91
101 Jacob Pangilinan          Jr Osbourn Park               19:37.00    --
102 Kevin Barnhart            Sr Dominion                   19:38.00    --
103 Robert Kramer             Sr Woodgrove                  19:44.00    92
104 Sam Catalani              Sr Warren County              19:44.00    93
105 Jason Will                Sr Potomac                    19:45.00    --
106 Ryan Coughlin             So Loudoun County             19:47.00    94
107 Caleb Stroud              Sr Heritage (Leesburg)        19:47.00    95
108 Kevin Pinto               Sr Heritage (Leesburg)        19:50.00    96
109 Austin Garrett            Sr Dominion                   19:52.00    --
110 Hunter Day                So Loudoun County             19:53.00    --
111 Erik Stimeling            Sr Loudoun Valley             19:55.00    97
112 Nicholas Reed             Sr Westfield                  19:55.00    --
113 Nathan Lenz               Fr Hortonville                19:55.00    98
114 Dane Boegner              So Broad Run                  19:55.00    99
115 Levi Dofemeyer            Sr Strasburg                  19:56.00   100
116 Nick Stasiak              Sr James Wood                 19:57.00   101
117 Michael Peterson          Sr Loudoun County             20:00.00    --
118 Clark Cucinell            So Loudoun Valley             20:00.00   102
119 Stephen Rhodes            So Kettle Run                 20:06.00   103
120 Dylan Cooke               Fr Kettle Run                 20:06.00   104
121 James Stanley             Jr Broad Run                  20:10.00    --
122 Justin Ruiz               So Loudoun Valley             20:13.00   105
123 Dylan Callaway            Sr Strasburg                  20:16.00   106
124 Daniel Aldana             Jr Freedom                    20:17.00   107
125 Daniel Bethancourt        Sr Osbourn                    20:18.00   108
126 Andrew Vraa               Jr Potomac                    20:19.00    --
127 Drew Smith                Jr Kettle Run                 20:23.00   109
128 Phillip Cass              Jr Hortonville                20:25.00   110
129 Joey Catalani             Jr Warren County              20:26.00   111
130 Dylan Heimmermann         Jr Hortonville                20:28.00   112
131 Alexander Schmidt         So Freedom                    20:33.00   113
132 Nicolas Campbell          Fr Strasburg                  20:34.00   114
133 Valibhav Tadepalli        Jr Loudoun Valley             20:36.00   115
134 Dylan Ihde                Jr Hortonville                20:46.00   116
135 Abraham Canizares         Sr Strasburg                  20:53.00   117
136 Cobie Marotske            Sr Potomac                    21:05.00    --
137 Gage Morrow               Sr Warren County              21:06.00   118
138 Saur Tanner               Sr Loudoun Valley             21:06.00   119
139 Karl Rauschelbach         Jr Strasburg                  21:08.00   120
140 Caleb Smith               Jr Hortonville                21:15.00   121
141 Patrick Tansey            Sr Osbourn Park               21:16.00    --
142 Parker Wagner             Jr Potomac                    21:23.00    --
143 Austin Volpi              Fr Dominion                   21:25.00    --
144 Matthew Gay               So Broad Run                  21:28.00    --
145 Alex Tetzloff             Sr Hortonville                21:44.00   122
146 Charlie Bolling           Jr Osbourn                    21:47.00   123
147 Cameron Hicks             Jr Mount Vernon               22:45.00    --
148 Carlos Fuentes               Osbourn                    22:52.00   124
149 Matt Pleasants            Jr Kettle Run                 22:59.00   125
150 Russell Blackwell         Sr Osbourn                    27:40.00   126



                Varsity A Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Oakton                      42      4    5    6   11   16   25   33  
      4     Michael McNamee            16:34.00
      5     Pratik Singh               16:36.00
      6     Gregory Petruncio          16:38.00
      11    Patrick Eberhart           17:00.00
      16    Chris Jewell               17:15.00
      25    Michael Raiti              17:32.00*
      33    David Atkinson             17:49.00*
      Total Time: 1:24:03      Average: 16:48.60      1-5 Split: 41
  2 Osbourn Park                121    17   18   23   24   39   58   79  
      17    Daniel Rimkus              17:16.00
      18    Alex Bannan                17:16.00
      23    Nicholas Geleta            17:27.00
      24    Andrew Natour              17:29.00
      39    Kyle Weinberg              17:57.00
      58    Dylan Zeigler              18:25.00*
      79    Josh Clark                 19:09.00*
      Total Time: 1:27:25      Average: 17:29.00      1-5 Split: 41
  3 Loudoun County              133     3   12   31   41   46   70   94  
      3     Patrick Joseph             16:08.00
      12    Josh Showalter             17:02.00
      31    Matt Gambogi               17:45.00
      41    Bruce McIntosh             17:59.00
      46    Ben Heberling              18:06.00
      70    Caleb Hoehner              18:49.00*
      94    Ryan Coughlin              19:47.00*
      Total Time: 1:27:00      Average: 17:24.00      1-5 Split: 1:58
  4 Gonzaga College H S         134     2   15   26   35   56   63   84  
      2     Mike Crozier               16:08.00
      15    Nathan Thompson            17:14.00
      26    Matt Gatti                 17:35.00
      35    Chris Hoyle                17:52.00
      56    Henry Meyerson             18:22.00
      63    Martin Kelley              18:36.00*
      84    Alexander Seton            19:16.00*
      Total Time: 1:27:11      Average: 17:26.20      1-5 Split: 2:14
  5 Battlefield                 163     8   14   34   47   60   73   82  
      8     Luke Mazzu                 16:46.00
      14    Connor Lee                 17:11.00
      34    Cameron Henken             17:49.00
      47    Ryan Miller                18:07.00
      60    Brandon Lee                18:31.00
      73    Justin Wilkens             18:54.00*
      82    Billy Mees                 19:12.00*
      Total Time: 1:28:24      Average: 17:40.80      1-5 Split: 1:45
  6 James Wood                  203    20   28   37   52   66   90   101 
      20    Daniel Aldstadt            17:23.00
      28    Joe Davet                  17:41.00
      37    Jacob Sunderlin            17:55.00
      52    Luke Farinholt             18:11.00
      66    Dylan Wilson               18:38.00
      90    Blake Armstrong            19:32.00*
      101   Nick Stasiak               19:57.00*
      Total Time: 1:29:48      Average: 17:57.60      1-5 Split: 1:15
  7 Westfield                   204    10   29   36   51   78   87   88  
      10    Jeffrey Edmondson          17:00.00
      29    Nick Potock                17:41.00
      36    Steven Mitchell            17:54.00
      51    Thomas Lazor               18:09.00
      78    Jaemin Kim                 19:05.00
      87    Nick O'Connell             19:22.00*
      88    Jared Gruber               19:25.00*
      Total Time: 1:29:49      Average: 17:57.80      1-5 Split: 2:05
  8 Broad Run                   221    13   32   50   62   64   65   99  
      13    Gurjeet Chinayna           17:07.00
      32    Andrew Hayden              17:45.00
      50    John Thompson              18:07.00
      62    Trevor Schmidt             18:36.00
      64    John Vigil                 18:36.00
      65    Colm Gallagher             18:38.00*
      99    Dane Boegner               19:55.00*
      Total Time: 1:30:11      Average: 18:02.20      1-5 Split: 1:29
  9 Woodgrove                   234     9   48   49   54   74   92    -  
      9     Evan McCarthy              16:47.00
      48    Peter Volpone              18:07.00
      49    Josh Siegel                18:07.00
      54    Greg Nerantzis             18:14.00
      74    Devon Kirk                 18:55.00
      92    Robert Kramer              19:44.00*
      Total Time: 1:30:10      Average: 18:02.00      1-5 Split: 2:08
 10 Dominion                    266    38   40   42   69   77   86   91  
      38    Phil Devine                17:57.00
      40    Jason Eller                17:58.00
      42    Sam Coffman                18:04.00
      69    Michael Donnelly           18:48.00
      77    Chris Sandoval             19:03.00
      86    Micah Coffman              19:19.00*
      91    Stassi Maclean             19:36.00*
      Total Time: 1:31:50      Average: 18:22.00      1-5 Split: 1:06
 11 Freedom                     277     7   21   67   75   107  113   -  
      7     Thorpe Lichtenberg         16:45.00
      21    Joseph-Paul Sibalik        17:25.00
      67    David Lieberman            18:39.00
      75    Nick Anderson              18:58.00
      107   Daniel Aldana              20:17.00
      113   Alexander Schmidt          20:33.00*
      Total Time: 1:32:04      Average: 18:24.80      1-5 Split: 3:32
 12 Briar Woods                 294    19   59   68   72   76   83    -  
      19    Ryan Hughes                17:17.00
      59    Chris Schopper             18:28.00
      68    Kurt Spinney               18:44.00
      72    Hunter Bailey              18:52.00
      76    Matthew Pompilio           18:59.00
      83    Jed Alcantara              19:13.00*
      Total Time: 1:32:20      Average: 18:28.00      1-5 Split: 1:42
 13 Heritage (Leesburg)         316    44   45   57   81   89   95   96  
      44    Bobby Alex                 18:05.00
      45    Jj Engelbrecht             18:06.00
      57    Daniel Torraca             18:23.00
      81    Jared Rohrbaugh            19:11.00
      89    Erik Warnquist             19:26.00
      95    Caleb Stroud               19:47.00*
      96    Kevin Pinto                19:50.00*
      Total Time: 1:33:11      Average: 18:38.20      1-5 Split: 1:21
 14 Warren County               340     1   55   80   93   111  118   -  
      1     Seumas O'Reilly            15:43.00
      55    Nick Myers                 18:22.00
      80    Kyle Sayers                19:10.00
      93    Sam Catalani               19:44.00
      111   Joey Catalani              20:26.00
      118   Gage Morrow                21:06.00*
      Total Time: 1:33:25      Average: 18:41.00      1-5 Split: 4:43
 15 Strasburg                   372    22   30   100  106  114  117  120 
      22    Anthony Wallis             17:26.00
      30    Mark Colson                17:44.00
      100   Levi Dofemeyer             19:56.00
      106   Dylan Callaway             20:16.00
      114   Nicolas Campbell           20:34.00
      117   Abraham Canizares          20:53.00*
      120   Karl Rauschelbach          21:08.00*
      Total Time: 1:35:56      Average: 19:11.20      1-5 Split: 3:08
 16 Loudoun Valley              392    27   61   97   102  105  115  119 
      27    Adam Stevenson             17:40.00
      61    Sean McCann                18:35.00
      97    Erik Stimeling             19:55.00
      102   Clark Cucinell             20:00.00
      105   Justin Ruiz                20:13.00
      115   Valibhav Tadepalli         20:36.00*
      119   Saur Tanner                21:06.00*
      Total Time: 1:36:23      Average: 19:16.60      1-5 Split: 2:33
 17 Kettle Run                  430    43   71   103  104  109  125   -  
      43    Joe Delclos                18:05.00
      71    Connery Ryon               18:49.00
      103   Stephen Rhodes             20:06.00
      104   Dylan Cooke                20:06.00
      109   Drew Smith                 20:23.00
      125   Matt Pleasants             22:59.00*
      Total Time: 1:37:29      Average: 19:29.80      1-5 Split: 2:18
 18 Hortonville                 489    53   98   110  112  116  121  122 
      53    Zach Wickham               18:13.00
      98    Nathan Lenz                19:55.00
      110   Phillip Cass               20:25.00
      112   Dylan Heimmermann          20:28.00
      116   Dylan Ihde                 20:46.00
      121   Caleb Smith                21:15.00*
      122   Alex Tetzloff              21:44.00*
      Total Time: 1:39:47      Average: 19:57.40      1-5 Split: 2:33
 19 Osbourn                     566    85   108  123  124  126   -    -  
      85    Ryan Kunzer                19:19.00
      108   Daniel Bethancourt         20:18.00
      123   Charlie Bolling            21:47.00
      124   Carlos Fuentes             22:52.00
      126   Russell Blackwell          27:40.00
      Total Time: 1:51:56      Average: 22:23.20      1-5 Split: 8:21

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                     Registered to: Brandon Miles, MileStat.com

                        Great Meadow Invitational - 8/27/2011                        
                            Great Meadow, The Plains, VA                             

                      Varsity A Girls 5000 Meter Run                      
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Crystal Nelson            Sr Millbrook                  19:11.00    --
  2 Nicole Carter             Jr Battlefield                19:26.00     1
  3 Katlyn Ayers              Sr Strasburg                  19:29.00     2
  4 Meghan Blackstone         Sr Paul Vi Catholic           19:30.00    --
  5 Leanna Eisenman           Sr Warren County              19:30.00     3
  6 Kayla Gibbons             Jr Warren County              19:40.00     4
  7 Audrey Houghton           Sr Woodgrove                  19:41.00    --
  8 Hailey Dougherty          So Oakton                     19:45.00     5
  9 Lydia Cromwell            Sr Woodgrove                  19:48.00    --
 10 Emma Nowak                Jr Osbourn                    19:49.00    --
 11 Amber Hawkins             Jr James Wood                 19:59.00    --
 12 Alex Juzbasich            Jr Woodgrove                  20:17.00    --
 13 Melissa Rizor             Sr Briar Woods                20:20.00     6
 14 Karly Knechtel            Sr Millbrook                  20:32.00    --
 15 Leidy Arias               Sr Westfield                  20:39.00     7
 16 Brandy Wybersky           Sr Osbourn Park               20:44.00     8
 17 Natalie Rosas             So Tuscarora                  20:47.00     9
 18 Briana Stewart            Jr Oakton                     20:48.00    10
 19 Kelly Russell             Jr Osbourn Park               20:50.00    11
 20 Siobhan O'Toole           So Freedom                    20:50.00    12
 21 Rachel Thompson           Sr Battlefield                20:57.00    13
 22 Lisa Pallotta             Sr Heritage (Leesburg)        21:02.00    14
 23 Ana Valdez                Jr Loudoun County             21:04.00    15
 24 Hannah Schwennesen        Jr Battlefield                21:05.00    16
 25 Anna Nordseth             Jr Loudoun County             21:06.00    17
 26 Jackie Deffer             Jr Briar Woods                21:06.00    18
 27 Sarah Karalus             Jr Osbourn Park               21:09.00    19
 28 Marisa Ohngemach          Jr Heritage (Leesburg)        21:15.00    20
 29 Kristi Carrigan           Jr Oakton                     21:15.00    21
 30 Samantha Ratcliffe        Sr James Wood                 21:17.00    --
 31 Ivana Szwejkowski         Jr Kettle Run                 21:24.00    22
 32 Morgan Bayer              Sr Oakton                     21:28.00    23
 33 Ellison Grove             So Battlefield                21:30.00    24
 34 Laura Gurrister           Sr Potomac                    21:31.00    --
 35 Rachel Oden               So Warren County              21:32.00    25
 36 Sarah Glidden             Jr Hortonville                21:33.00    26
 37 Ariel Asher               Jr Warren County              21:34.00    27
 38 Shannon Carney            Jr Oakton                     21:37.00    28
 39 Liz Mittan                Jr Briar Woods                21:40.00    29
 40 Melissa Konecke           Jr Hortonville                21:45.00    30
 41 Emily Seifert             Sr Loudoun County             21:48.00    31
 42 Elise Orloff              So Westfield                  21:51.00    32
 43 Karissa Love              Sr Tuscarora                  21:52.00    33
 44 Kylie Knudsen             So Osbourn Park               21:53.00    34
 45 Kathy Derks               Jr Hortonville                21:56.00    35
 46 Madeline Long             Jr James Wood                 21:57.00    --
 47 Alicia Thomas             So Broad Run                  21:57.00    36
 48 Jordan Robson             Fr Battlefield                21:59.00    37
 49 Sydney Shepherd           So Dominion                   22:06.00    38
 50 Abbey Cademartori         Jr Freedom                    22:08.00    39
 51 Jackie Schneck            Sr Loudoun County             22:12.00    40
 52 Kirsten Campbell          Jr Strasburg                  22:13.00    41
 53 Kristen Loehle            Jr Battlefield                22:14.00    42
 54 Reagan Warrington         Jr Westfield                  22:14.00    43
 55 Veronique Kouame          Jr Heritage (Leesburg)        22:22.00    44
 56 Megan Cahill              Sr Oakton                     22:22.00    45
 57 Madi Horner               Sr Briar Woods                22:26.00    46
 58 Alayna Bigalbal           Jr Heritage (Leesburg)        22:29.00    47
 59 Micaela Sturm             Jr Oakton                     22:30.00    48
 60 Callie O'Connell          So Freedom                    22:32.00    49
 61 Carolyn Gorick            Jr Briar Woods                22:36.00    50
 62 Courtney Walker           So Tuscarora                  22:37.00    51
 63 McKenzie Blot             So Osbourn Park               22:50.00    52
 64 Megan Owens               Jr Westfield                  22:54.00    53
 65 Kellie Smith              Sr Briar Woods                22:56.00    54
 66 Lindsay Cook              So Dominion                   22:58.00    55
 67 Chloe Passarello          Sr Loudoun County             23:01.00    56
 68 Jenna Green               Jr Hortonville                23:01.00    57
 69 Lori Kostka               Jr Tuscarora                  23:05.00    58
 70 Caitlyn Tschita           Jr Battlefield                23:05.00    59
 71 Kara Smith                So Freedom                    23:07.00    60
 72 Sarah Elbon               Jr Strasburg                  23:09.00    61
 73 Bridget Rice              Sr Dominion                   23:10.00    62
 74 Catherine English         Sr Westfield                  23:13.00    63
 75 Catherine Cockrill        Sr Loudoun Valley             23:14.00    --
 76 Michelle Crowley          Sr Woodgrove                  23:14.00    --
 77 Alexis Chaet              Jr Freedom                    23:20.00    64
 78 Shelby Rombach            Sr Loudoun County             23:21.00    65
 79 Jenny Chau                Jr Westfield                  23:22.00    66
 80 Tess Harvatine            Sr Hortonville                23:26.00    67
 81 Alex Austin               So Dominion                   23:29.00    68
 82 Emily Votroubek           Jr Broad Run                  23:33.00    69
 83 Colleen Heberle           So Tuscarora                  23:34.00    70
 84 Krista Neyers             Fr Hortonville                23:38.00    71
 85 Maggie Blondin            So Westfield                  23:44.00    72
 86 Lana Miller               Jr Briar Woods                23:46.00    73
 87 Maddie O'Neill            So Dominion                   23:49.00    74
 88 Kelsey Gibbons            Jr Warren County              23:50.00    75
 89 Colleen Saunders          Jr Westfield                  23:51.00    --
 90 Isabella Schleiser        Sr Hortonville                23:53.00    76
 91 Rachel Wingo              So Kettle Run                 23:59.00    77
 92 Margo Diedrich            Jr Hortonville                24:01.00    --
 93 Kayla McDonald            So Potomac                    24:05.00    --
 94 Amanda Chau               So Broad Run                  24:06.00    78
 95 Hannah Schaefer           Jr Heritage (Leesburg)        24:07.00    79
 96 Courtney Young            Jr Tuscarora                  24:09.00    80
 97 Jacklyn Rankin            So Warren County              24:10.00    81
 98 Madeline Dann             So Heritage (Leesburg)        24:14.00    82
 99 Taylor Schwenke           Jr Westfield                  24:14.00    --
100 Cameron Ribler            Sr Broad Run                  24:16.00    83
101 Kelsey Godman             Fr Broad Run                  24:29.00    84
102 Rebecca Mignone           Sr Freedom                    24:29.00    85
103 Bailey Beaudoin           Jr Hortonville                24:36.00    --
104 Tessa Nester              Jr Loudoun County             24:39.00    86
105 Liana Atchison            Sr Dominion                   24:41.00    87
106 Meredith Berger           Jr Broad Run                  24:46.00    88
107 Katie Blondin             So Westfield                  24:48.00    --
108 Nanki Kaur                Fr Broad Run                  24:51.00    89
109 Ashleigh Walker           So Tuscarora                  24:51.00    90
110 Aine Gallagher            Jr Broad Run                  24:53.00    --
111 Andrea Ruano              Sr Potomac                    24:54.00    --
112 Heidi Huebner             So Hortonville                24:59.00    --
113 Jenny Klug                Jr Tuscarora                  25:05.00    --
114 Madison Orndorff          So Strasburg                  25:08.00    91
115 Sammy Johnson             Sr Loudoun County             25:11.00    --
116 Natalie Bowman            So Freedom                    25:57.00    92
117 Courtney Glover           Jr Heritage (Leesburg)        26:02.00    93
118 Sarah Lewis               Jr Kettle Run                 26:04.00    94
119 Fiona Sayers              So Warren County              26:23.00    95
120 Christina Hunter          So Broad Run                  26:25.00    --
121 Mackenzie Morris          So Kettle Run                 26:56.00    96
122 Emmaleah Jones            Jr Kettle Run                 27:23.00    97
123 Kacey Butler              Sr Strasburg                  27:24.00    98
124 Laura Titus               Fr Broad Run                  28:28.00    --
125 Cecelia Kimes             Fr Kettle Run                 33:33.00    99
126 Victoria Spratt           Fr Kettle Run                 33:51.00   100



                Varsity A Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Oakton                      87      5   10   21   23   28   45   48  
      5     Hailey Dougherty           19:45.00
      10    Briana Stewart             20:48.00
      21    Kristi Carrigan            21:15.00
      23    Morgan Bayer               21:28.00
      28    Shannon Carney             21:37.00
      45    Megan Cahill               22:22.00*
      48    Micaela Sturm              22:30.00*
      Total Time: 1:44:53      Average: 20:58.60      1-5 Split: 1:52
  2 Battlefield                 91      1   13   16   24   37   42   59  
      1     Nicole Carter              19:26.00
      13    Rachel Thompson            20:57.00
      16    Hannah Schwennesen         21:05.00
      24    Ellison Grove              21:30.00
      37    Jordan Robson              21:59.00
      42    Kristen Loehle             22:14.00*
      59    Caitlyn Tschita            23:05.00*
      Total Time: 1:44:57      Average: 20:59.40      1-5 Split: 2:33
  3 Osbourn Park                124     8   11   19   34   52    -    -  
      8     Brandy Wybersky            20:44.00
      11    Kelly Russell              20:50.00
      19    Sarah Karalus              21:09.00
      34    Kylie Knudsen              21:53.00
      52    McKenzie Blot              22:50.00
      Total Time: 1:47:26      Average: 21:29.20      1-5 Split: 2:06
  4 Warren County               134     3    4   25   27   75   81   95  
      3     Leanna Eisenman            19:30.00
      4     Kayla Gibbons              19:40.00
      25    Rachel Oden                21:32.00
      27    Ariel Asher                21:34.00
      75    Kelsey Gibbons             23:50.00
      81    Jacklyn Rankin             24:10.00*
      95    Fiona Sayers               26:23.00*
      Total Time: 1:46:06      Average: 21:13.20      1-5 Split: 4:20
  5 Briar Woods                 149     6   18   29   46   50   54   73  
      6     Melissa Rizor              20:20.00
      18    Jackie Deffer              21:06.00
      29    Liz Mittan                 21:40.00
      46    Madi Horner                22:26.00
      50    Carolyn Gorick             22:36.00
      54    Kellie Smith               22:56.00*
      73    Lana Miller                23:46.00*
      Total Time: 1:48:08      Average: 21:37.60      1-5 Split: 2:16
  6 Loudoun County              159    15   17   31   40   56   65   86  
      15    Ana Valdez                 21:04.00
      17    Anna Nordseth              21:06.00
      31    Emily Seifert              21:48.00
      40    Jackie Schneck             22:12.00
      56    Chloe Passarello           23:01.00
      65    Shelby Rombach             23:21.00*
      86    Tessa Nester               24:39.00*
      Total Time: 1:49:11      Average: 21:50.20      1-5 Split: 1:57
  7 Westfield                   198     7   32   43   53   63   66   72  
      7     Leidy Arias                20:39.00
      32    Elise Orloff               21:51.00
      43    Reagan Warrington          22:14.00
      53    Megan Owens                22:54.00
      63    Catherine English          23:13.00
      66    Jenny Chau                 23:22.00*
      72    Maggie Blondin             23:44.00*
      Total Time: 1:50:51      Average: 22:10.20      1-5 Split: 2:34
  8 Heritage (Leesburg)         204    14   20   44   47   79   82   93  
      14    Lisa Pallotta              21:02.00
      20    Marisa Ohngemach           21:15.00
      44    Veronique Kouame           22:22.00
      47    Alayna Bigalbal            22:29.00
      79    Hannah Schaefer            24:07.00
      82    Madeline Dann              24:14.00*
      93    Courtney Glover            26:02.00*
      Total Time: 1:51:15      Average: 22:15.00      1-5 Split: 3:05
  9 Hortonville                 215    26   30   35   57   67   71   76  
      26    Sarah Glidden              21:33.00
      30    Melissa Konecke            21:45.00
      35    Kathy Derks                21:56.00
      57    Jenna Green                23:01.00
      67    Tess Harvatine             23:26.00
      71    Krista Neyers              23:38.00*
      76    Isabella Schleiser         23:53.00*
      Total Time: 1:51:41      Average: 22:20.20      1-5 Split: 1:53
 10 Tuscarora                   221     9   33   51   58   70   80   90  
      9     Natalie Rosas              20:47.00
      33    Karissa Love               21:52.00
      51    Courtney Walker            22:37.00
      58    Lori Kostka                23:05.00
      70    Colleen Heberle            23:34.00
      80    Courtney Young             24:09.00*
      90    Ashleigh Walker            24:51.00*
      Total Time: 1:51:55      Average: 22:23.00      1-5 Split: 2:47
 11 Freedom                     224    12   39   49   60   64   85   92  
      12    Siobhan O'Toole            20:50.00
      39    Abbey Cademartori          22:08.00
      49    Callie O'Connell           22:32.00
      60    Kara Smith                 23:07.00
      64    Alexis Chaet               23:20.00
      85    Rebecca Mignone            24:29.00*
      92    Natalie Bowman             25:57.00*
      Total Time: 1:51:57      Average: 22:23.40      1-5 Split: 2:30
 12 Strasburg                   293     2   41   61   91   98    -    -  
      2     Katlyn Ayers               19:29.00
      41    Kirsten Campbell           22:13.00
      61    Sarah Elbon                23:09.00
      91    Madison Orndorff           25:08.00
      98    Kacey Butler               27:24.00
      Total Time: 1:57:23      Average: 23:28.60      1-5 Split: 7:55
 13 Dominion                    297    38   55   62   68   74   87    -  
      38    Sydney Shepherd            22:06.00
      55    Lindsay Cook               22:58.00
      62    Bridget Rice               23:10.00
      68    Alex Austin                23:29.00
      74    Maddie O'Neill             23:49.00
      87    Liana Atchison             24:41.00*
      Total Time: 1:55:32      Average: 23:06.40      1-5 Split: 1:43
 14 Broad Run                   350    36   69   78   83   84   88   89  
      36    Alicia Thomas              21:57.00
      69    Emily Votroubek            23:33.00
      78    Amanda Chau                24:06.00
      83    Cameron Ribler             24:16.00
      84    Kelsey Godman              24:29.00
      88    Meredith Berger            24:46.00*
      89    Nanki Kaur                 24:51.00*
      Total Time: 1:58:21      Average: 23:40.20      1-5 Split: 2:32
 15 Kettle Run                  386    22   77   94   96   97   99   100 
      22    Ivana Szwejkowski          21:24.00
      77    Rachel Wingo               23:59.00
      94    Sarah Lewis                26:04.00
      96    Mackenzie Morris           26:56.00
      97    Emmaleah Jones             27:23.00
      99    Cecelia Kimes              33:33.00*
      100   Victoria Spratt            33:51.00*
      Total Time: 2:05:46      Average: 25:09.20      1-5 Split: 5:59

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                     Registered to: Brandon Miles, MileStat.com

                        Great Meadow Invitational - 8/27/2011                        
                            Great Meadow, The Plains, VA 

                      Varsity B Boys 5000 Meter Run                       
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Samuel Rodgers            Sr Tuscarora                  17:42.00     1
  2 Oliver Lopez-Gomez        Jr Oakton                     17:57.00     2
  3 John Dooney               So Tuscarora                  18:06.00     3
  4 Stewart Sliver            Jr Oakton                     18:15.00     4
  5 Gabriel Wilson            Jr Tuscarora                  18:17.00     5
  6 Ricardo Manaotl           Jr Oakton                     18:24.00     6
  7 Michael Squires           Sr Stonewall Jackson          18:26.00     7
  8 Matt Panzica              Jr Briar Woods                18:37.00     8
  9 Brian Presler             Jr Briar Woods                18:40.00     9
 10 Jack Stoney               So Oakton                     18:41.00    10
 11 Prayant Hanjra            So Battlefield                18:46.00    11
 12 Joseph Monseur            Sr Park View                  18:53.00    12
 13 Matthew Moser             Sr Battlefield                18:59.00    13
 14 Matthew Satterwhite       Sr Battlefield                19:00.00    14
 15 Kyle Berrier              Jr Briar Woods                19:09.00    15
 16 Kwaku Ofori-Atta          Jr Oakton                     19:11.00    16
 17 Matthew Mettenheimer      So Tuscarora                  19:15.00    17
 18 Robert Hanson             So Osbourn Park               19:29.00    18
 19 Patrick Schopper          Fr Briar Woods                19:29.00    19
 20 Tim Boyles                So Westfield                  19:31.00    20
 21 Joseph Precise            Jr Osbourn Park               19:33.00    21
 22 Jacob Black               So Osbourn Park               19:36.00    22
 23 Ryan Thompson             So Osbourn Park               19:36.00    23
 24 Cameron Schultz           Sr Westfield                  19:43.00    24
 25 Matthew Trossman          Fr Tuscarora                  19:50.00    25
 26 Patrick Owens             Fr Westfield                  19:51.00    26
 27 Sean Wallisch             Sr Gonzaga College H S        19:52.00    27
 28 Adam Fischel              Jr Briar Woods                19:53.00    28
 29 Joe Cayere                Fr Westfield                  19:54.00    29
 30 Thomas Pullano            Jr Gonzaga College H S        20:00.00    30
 31 Daniel Hellstrom          So Broad Run                  20:05.00    31
 32 Dan Russell               Jr Gonzaga College H S        20:08.00    32
 33 Matt McQuillen            Sr Gonzaga College H S        20:12.00    33
 34 Alex Moyer                Jr Battlefield                20:13.00    34
 35 Matthew Byrom             So Osbourn Park               20:18.00    35
 36 Greg Waldrip              Sr Briar Woods                20:24.00    36
 37 Matthew Graham            Jr Stonewall Jackson          20:26.00    37
 38 Jack Perales              So Loudoun County             20:27.00    38
 39 Garrett Lazorchak         So Tuscarora                  20:29.00    39
 40 Sully Stanfield           So Westfield                  20:29.00    40
 41 Conner Ingram             Sr Loudoun County             20:31.00    41
 42 Sean O'Neil               Jr Loudoun County             20:34.00    42
 43 Jordan Lapointe           Jr Briar Woods                20:36.00    43
 44 Thomas Royer              Sr Park View                  20:38.00    44
 45 Austin Cooke              Jr Stonewall Jackson          20:39.00    45
 46 Mitchel Guth              Sr Battlefield                20:43.00    46
 47 Tyler Demoss              Jr Tuscarora                  20:46.00    47
 48 Chris Keenan              Jr Osbourn Park               20:49.00    48
 49 Matthew Kitchen           Jr Stonewall Jackson          20:51.00    49
 50 Tom Fergus                Sr Gonzaga College H S        20:51.00    50
 51 Pablo Rivera              Jr Park View                  20:52.00    51
 52 Jared Habel               Sr Battlefield                20:54.00    52
 53 Ryan Cambetes             Fr Tuscarora                  20:55.00    --
 54 Richard Myers             Jr Broad Run                  20:57.00    53
 55 Austin Lombardi           Sr Broad Run                  21:02.00    54
 56 Drew Dawson               Sr Gonzaga College H S        21:05.00    55
 57 Chris Suh                 So Oakton                     21:09.00    56
 58 Ryan Wesdock              So Osbourn Park               21:10.00    57
 59 Michael Nerantzis         So Tuscarora                  21:11.00    --
 60 Nick Sanders              So Loudoun County             21:11.00    58
 61 Kienan Donnelly           So Tuscarora                  21:13.00    --
 62 Johnathan Keaton          Jr Stonewall Jackson          21:13.00    59
 63 Noah Fletcher             So Westfield                  21:14.00    60
 64 Taylor Brunotts           Fr Broad Run                  21:15.00    61
 65 Kevin Corella             Fr Broad Run                  21:15.00    62
 66 Andres Arana              Sr Broad Run                  21:16.00    63
 67 Matthew Cabrera           Sr Broad Run                  21:18.00    64
 68 Jack Weber                Jr Loudoun County             21:19.00    65
 69 Connor Bryant             So Broad Run                  21:20.00    --
 70 Michael Borges            Jr Park View                  21:26.00    66
 71 Miguel Martinez           Fr Stonewall Jackson          21:26.00    67
 72 Sam Provenzano            So Osbourn Park               21:27.00    --
 73 Sean Keane                Fr Westfield                  21:43.00    68
 74 Cullen Rombach            So Loudoun County             21:50.00    69
 75 Peter Erichsen            Sr Stonewall Jackson          21:59.00    70
 76 Zac Ackerman              Jr Broad Run                  22:09.00    --
 77 Jimmy Webb                So Oakton                     22:17.00    71
 78 Richard Bowers            Jr Park View                  22:19.00    72
 79 Mitch McDonald            So Westfield                  22:20.00    --
 80 Andrew Kovalenko          Sr Broad Run                  22:42.00    --
 81 Kevin Osorio              Sr Park View                  22:52.00    73
 82 Sean Alphin               So Westfield                  23:07.00    --
 83 Jonathan Bidinger         Fr Westfield                  23:19.00    --
 84 Nilanka Lord              Jr Park View                  24:12.00    74



                Varsity B Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Oakton                      38      2    4    6   10   16   56   71  
      2     Oliver Lopez-Gomez         17:57.00
      4     Stewart Sliver             18:15.00
      6     Ricardo Manaotl            18:24.00
      10    Jack Stoney                18:41.00
      16    Kwaku Ofori-Atta           19:11.00
      56    Chris Suh                  21:09.00*
      71    Jimmy Webb                 22:17.00*
      Total Time: 1:32:28      Average: 18:29.60      1-5 Split: 1:14
  2 Tuscarora                   51      1    3    5   17   25   39   47  
      1     Samuel Rodgers             17:42.00
      3     John Dooney                18:06.00
      5     Gabriel Wilson             18:17.00
      17    Matthew Mettenheimer       19:15.00
      25    Matthew Trossman           19:50.00
      39    Garrett Lazorchak          20:29.00*
      47    Tyler Demoss               20:46.00*
      Total Time: 1:33:10      Average: 18:38.00      1-5 Split: 2:08
  3 Briar Woods                 79      8    9   15   19   28   36   43  
      8     Matt Panzica               18:37.00
      9     Brian Presler              18:40.00
      15    Kyle Berrier               19:09.00
      19    Patrick Schopper           19:29.00
      28    Adam Fischel               19:53.00
      36    Greg Waldrip               20:24.00*
      43    Jordan Lapointe            20:36.00*
      Total Time: 1:35:48      Average: 19:09.60      1-5 Split: 1:16
  4 Battlefield                 118    11   13   14   34   46   52    -  
      11    Prayant Hanjra             18:46.00
      13    Matthew Moser              18:59.00
      14    Matthew Satterwhite        19:00.00
      34    Alex Moyer                 20:13.00
      46    Mitchel Guth               20:43.00
      52    Jared Habel                20:54.00*
      Total Time: 1:37:41      Average: 19:32.20      1-5 Split: 1:57
  5 Osbourn Park                119    18   21   22   23   35   48   57  
      18    Robert Hanson              19:29.00
      21    Joseph Precise             19:33.00
      22    Jacob Black                19:36.00
      23    Ryan Thompson              19:36.00
      35    Matthew Byrom              20:18.00
      48    Chris Keenan               20:49.00*
      57    Ryan Wesdock               21:10.00*
      Total Time: 1:38:32      Average: 19:42.40      1-5 Split: 49
  6 Westfield                   139    20   24   26   29   40   60   68  
      20    Tim Boyles                 19:31.00
      24    Cameron Schultz            19:43.00
      26    Patrick Owens              19:51.00
      29    Joe Cayere                 19:54.00
      40    Sully Stanfield            20:29.00
      60    Noah Fletcher              21:14.00*
      68    Sean Keane                 21:43.00*
      Total Time: 1:39:28      Average: 19:53.60      1-5 Split: 58
  7 Gonzaga College H S         172    27   30   32   33   50   55    -  
      27    Sean Wallisch              19:52.00
      30    Thomas Pullano             20:00.00
      32    Dan Russell                20:08.00
      33    Matt McQuillen             20:12.00
      50    Tom Fergus                 20:51.00
      55    Drew Dawson                21:05.00*
      Total Time: 1:41:03      Average: 20:12.60      1-5 Split: 59
  8 Stonewall Jackson           197     7   37   45   49   59   67   70  
      7     Michael Squires            18:26.00
      37    Matthew Graham             20:26.00
      45    Austin Cooke               20:39.00
      49    Matthew Kitchen            20:51.00
      59    Johnathan Keaton           21:13.00
      67    Miguel Martinez            21:26.00*
      70    Peter Erichsen             21:59.00*
      Total Time: 1:41:35      Average: 20:19.00      1-5 Split: 2:47
  9 Loudoun County              244    38   41   42   58   65   69    -  
      38    Jack Perales               20:27.00
      41    Conner Ingram              20:31.00
      42    Sean O'Neil                20:34.00
      58    Nick Sanders               21:11.00
      65    Jack Weber                 21:19.00
      69    Cullen Rombach             21:50.00*
      Total Time: 1:44:02      Average: 20:48.40      1-5 Split: 52
 10 Park View                   245    12   44   51   66   72   73   74  
      12    Joseph Monseur             18:53.00
      44    Thomas Royer               20:38.00
      51    Pablo Rivera               20:52.00
      66    Michael Borges             21:26.00
      72    Richard Bowers             22:19.00
      73    Kevin Osorio               22:52.00*
      74    Nilanka Lord               24:12.00*
      Total Time: 1:44:08      Average: 20:49.60      1-5 Split: 3:26
 11 Broad Run                   261    31   53   54   61   62   63   64  
      31    Daniel Hellstrom           20:05.00
      53    Richard Myers              20:57.00
      54    Austin Lombardi            21:02.00
      61    Taylor Brunotts            21:15.00
      62    Kevin Corella              21:15.00
      63    Andres Arana               21:16.00*
      64    Matthew Cabrera            21:18.00*
      Total Time: 1:44:34      Average: 20:54.80      1-5 Split: 1:10


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                     Registered to: Brandon Miles, MileStat.com

                        Great Meadow Invitational - 8/27/2011                        
                            Great Meadow, The Plains, VA 

                      Varsity B Girls 5000 Meter Run                      
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Emma Stoney               So Oakton                     21:40.00     1
  2 Alex Starnes              So Osbourn Park               21:54.00     2
  3 Maria Taborez             So Osbourn Park               21:57.00     3
  4 Allison Brennan           Fr Briar Woods                22:06.00     4
  5 Marie Marshall            Fr Stonewall Jackson          22:29.00     5
  6 Robin Dixon               So Oakton                     22:34.00     6
  7 Taylor Busick             So Briar Woods                22:56.00     7
  8 Lily Moens                So Oakton                     23:21.00     8
  9 Bridget Carroll           So Oakton                     23:35.00     9
 10 Karina Frank              Fr Westfield                  23:39.00    10
 11 Alyssa Johnson            So Osbourn Park               23:39.00    11
 12 Anna Jordan               So Oakton                     23:40.00    12
 13 Amanda Holt               So Westfield                  23:44.00    13
 14 Christina Fleckenstein    So Oakton                     24:01.00    14
 15 Megan Dobbins             Fr Westfield                  24:17.00    15
 16 Kailey McCullen           So Oakton                     24:29.00    16
 17 Annie Nissen              Sr Oakton                     24:32.00    --
 18 Rachel Kronlein           Jr Osbourn Park               24:33.00    17
 19 Laura Macalusco           Jr Oakton                     24:33.00    --
 20 Erin Dempsey              So Westfield                  24:35.00    18
 21 Kylie Beach               Fr Broad Run                  24:49.00    19
 22 Savannah Carter           Jr Briar Woods                24:56.00    20
 23 Jamie Soell               Jr Briar Woods                25:12.00    21
 24 Andrei Orozco-Rodriguez      Stonewall Jackson          25:13.00    22
 25 Fiona Seoh                So Stonewall Jackson          25:27.00    23
 26 Megan Haefele             Jr Osbourn Park               25:32.00    24
 27 Tess Edmonds              Fr Westfield                  25:57.00    25
 28 Caroline Alford           So Briar Woods                26:01.00    26
 29 Katherine Melhuish        So Broad Run                  26:02.00    27
 30 Carolina Sosa             Fr Westfield                  26:05.00    28
 31 Victoria Karcich          Jr Park View                  26:15.00    --
 32 Christine Figliozzi       Jr Park View                  26:18.00    --
 33 Danielle Hughes           So Oakton                     26:28.00    --
 34 Lauren Fortier            Sr Briar Woods                26:34.00    29
 35 Jamie Beliveau            Fr Broad Run                  26:34.00    30
 36 Sarah Gillette            Jr Briar Woods                26:36.00    31
 37 Ashley Boynton            Jr Broad Run                  26:38.00    32
 38 Emily Kovalenko           So Broad Run                  26:44.00    33
 39 Vanessa Grapes            Jr Park View                  26:47.00    --
 40 Heather Moran             So Broad Run                  26:50.00    34
 41 Brittany Simon            Sr Broad Run                  26:57.00    35
 42 Kristina Johnson          Jr Stonewall Jackson          27:29.00    36
 43 Katie O'Brien             Fr Westfield                  27:38.00    37
 44 Abbey Zackular            Sr Broad Run                  27:44.00    --
 45 Dominque Ngo              Fr Westfield                  27:56.00    --
 46 Roshni Gill               Fr Westfield                  28:05.00    --
 47 Kelly Herrera             Jr Park View                  28:21.00    --
 48 Alison Mabery             Jr Broad Run                  28:31.00    --
 49 Rachel Clements           So Broad Run                  28:41.00    --
 50 Kerri Lawlor              Fr Westfield                  29:07.00    --
 51 Alison Phanthavong        Jr Stonewall Jackson          30:41.00    38



                Varsity B Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Oakton                      36      1    6    8    9   12   14   16  
      1     Emma Stoney                21:40.00
      6     Robin Dixon                22:34.00
      8     Lily Moens                 23:21.00
      9     Bridget Carroll            23:35.00
      12    Anna Jordan                23:40.00
      14    Christina Fleckenstein     24:01.00*
      16    Kailey McCullen            24:29.00*
      Total Time: 1:54:50      Average: 22:58.00      1-5 Split: 2:00
  2 Osbourn Park                57      2    3   11   17   24    -    -  
      2     Alex Starnes               21:54.00
      3     Maria Taborez              21:57.00
      11    Alyssa Johnson             23:39.00
      17    Rachel Kronlein            24:33.00
      24    Megan Haefele              25:32.00
      Total Time: 1:57:35      Average: 23:31.00      1-5 Split: 3:38
  3 Briar Woods                 78      4    7   20   21   26   29   31  
      4     Allison Brennan            22:06.00
      7     Taylor Busick              22:56.00
      20    Savannah Carter            24:56.00
      21    Jamie Soell                25:12.00
      26    Caroline Alford            26:01.00
      29    Lauren Fortier             26:34.00*
      31    Sarah Gillette             26:36.00*
      Total Time: 2:01:11      Average: 24:14.20      1-5 Split: 3:55
  4 Westfield                   81     10   13   15   18   25   28   37  
      10    Karina Frank               23:39.00
      13    Amanda Holt                23:44.00
      15    Megan Dobbins              24:17.00
      18    Erin Dempsey               24:35.00
      25    Tess Edmonds               25:57.00
      28    Carolina Sosa              26:05.00*
      37    Katie O'Brien              27:38.00*
      Total Time: 2:02:12      Average: 24:26.40      1-5 Split: 2:18
  5 Stonewall Jackson           124     5   22   23   36   38    -    -  
      5     Marie Marshall             22:29.00
      22    Andrei Orozco-Rodriguez    25:13.00
      23    Fiona Seoh                 25:27.00
      36    Kristina Johnson           27:29.00
      38    Alison Phanthavong         30:41.00
      Total Time: 2:11:19      Average: 26:15.80      1-5 Split: 8:12
  6 Broad Run                   141    19   27   30   32   33   34   35  
      19    Kylie Beach                24:49.00
      27    Katherine Melhuish         26:02.00
      30    Jamie Beliveau             26:34.00
      32    Ashley Boynton             26:38.00
      33    Emily Kovalenko            26:44.00
      34    Heather Moran              26:50.00*
      35    Brittany Simon             26:57.00*
      Total Time: 2:10:47      Average: 26:09.40      1-5 Split: 1:55

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                     Registered to: Brandon Miles, MileStat.com

                        Great Meadow Invitational - 8/27/2011                        
                            Great Meadow, The Plains, VA 


                       JV JR-SR Boys 5000 Meter Run                       
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Mitch Dollard             Sr Oakton                     18:58.00     1
  2 Jack Wessel               Jr Fauquier                   19:03.00     2
  3 Curtis Grady              Jr Fauquier                   19:11.00     3
  4 Gaston Carreno            Sr Oakton                     19:12.00     4
  5 Spencer Moore             Jr Osbourn Park               19:15.00     5
  6 Evan Smith                Jr Woodgrove                  19:44.00     6
  7 Jack Schnorbus            So Battlefield                19:49.00     7
  8 Nick Cook                 Jr Heritage (Leesburg)        19:50.00     8
  9 Alexander Kerr            Jr Mount Vernon               19:51.00    --
 10 Matt Worden               Sr Briar Woods                19:51.00     9
 11 Ryan Smith                Jr Heritage (Leesburg)        19:55.00    10
 12 Matt Tschida              Fr Battlefield                19:57.00    11
 13 Kevin Barr                Jr Woodgrove                  19:58.00    12
 14 Keegan Ottoson            Jr Woodgrove                  20:01.00    13
 15 Bruce Flowers             Sr Briar Woods                20:11.00    14
 16 Josh Kuhn                 Sr Briar Woods                20:18.00    15
 17 Matthew Colturi           Jr Oakton                     20:25.00    16
 18 Drummond Robert           Fr Battlefield                20:27.00    17
 19 Taylor Ruckle             Jr Brentsville District       20:34.00    18
 20 Sean Heyer                Sr Strasburg                  20:36.00    --
 21 Nick Carroll              Jr Briar Woods                20:38.00    19
 22 Brian Arsenault           Sr Briar Woods                20:39.00    20
 23 Tommy Turpin              Sr Briar Woods                20:41.00    21
 24 Tommy Vento               Sr Heritage (Leesburg)        20:46.00    22
 25 Cody Brydebell            Sr Battlefield                20:49.00    23
 26 Dwayne Harney             Sr James Wood                 20:55.00    --
 27 Nick D'Allesandro         Jr Battlefield                20:58.00    24
 28 Warren Bennett            Sr Briar Woods                21:02.00    25
 29 Tony Frank                   Fauquier                   21:03.00    26
 30 Aiden Gordon              So Heritage (Leesburg)        21:04.00    27
 31 Austin Kendall            Jr Oakton                     21:04.00    28
 32 Patrick VanNuys           Sr Loudoun County             21:06.00    29
 33 Chris Miller              Jr Woodgrove                  21:08.00    30
 34 Michael McCormack         Jr Battlefield                21:10.00    31
 35 Mitchell Parry               Dominion                   21:12.00    --
 36 Zack Perhach              Fr Heritage (Leesburg)        21:14.00    32
 37 Ryan Ranslem              Jr Fauquier                   21:15.00    33
 38 Jacob Landry              Jr Osbourn Park               21:16.00    34
 39 Daniel Sedlezak           Sr Tuscarora                  21:17.00    35
 40 Wade Cornman                 Freedom                    21:18.00    36
 41 Cameron Moore             Sr Osbourn Park               21:22.00    37
 42 Finn Petrides             Jr Loudoun County             21:22.00    38
 43 Patrick Stump             Sr Heritage (Leesburg)        21:28.00    39
 44 Stuart Doss               Sr Tuscarora                  21:29.00    40
 45 Nick Gibbs-Hill           Sr James Wood                 21:31.00    --
 46 Eugene Coleman            Sr Mount Vernon               21:31.00    --
 47 Justin Longosky           Sr Woodgrove                  21:32.00    41
 48 Jake Rodis                Jr Freedom                    21:38.00    42
 49 Grove Wyatt               Fr Battlefield                21:42.00    43
 50 Jeffrey Gehring           Jr Oakton                     21:43.00    44
 51 Nick Recka                Jr Gonzaga College H S        21:44.00    45
 52 Austin Guichon            Jr Woodgrove                  21:48.00    46
 53 Peter Gugliotta           So Loudoun Valley             21:48.00    --
 54 John Rambo                Jr Freedom                    21:49.00    47
 55 Robert Blibo              Jr Stonewall Jackson          21:53.00    48
 56 Will Morris               Sr Gonzaga College H S        21:55.00    49
 57 Matthew Johnston          Jr Broad Run                  21:56.00    50
 58 Hal Baker                 Jr Gonzaga College H S        22:05.00    51
 59 Matt Bailey               Jr Osbourn Park               22:08.00    52
 60 Oscar Grainger            Jr Briar Woods                22:08.00    --
 61 Ellis Bennett             Jr Briar Woods                22:09.00    --
 62 Art Ross                  Sr Battlefield                22:15.00    --
 63 Calvin Oesterblad         Sr Loudoun County             22:16.00    53
 64 Kevin Ng                  Jr Mount Vernon               22:17.00    --
 65 Kyle O'Connor             Jr Tuscarora                  22:18.00    54
 66 Kevin Komlo               Sr Loudoun County             22:22.00    55
 67 William Horne             Sr Tuscarora                  22:24.00    56
 68 Forrest Doss              Jr Tuscarora                  22:30.00    57
 69 Gregory Missar            Jr Stonewall Jackson          22:32.00    58
 70 Bruce Gilbert             Sr Brentsville District       22:39.00    59
 71 Walker Aspinwall          Jr Freedom                    22:39.00    60
 72 Peter Coughlin            Sr Loudoun County             22:43.00    61
 73 Domenico Lubrano          Jr Strasburg                  22:45.00    --
 74 Michael Graham            Sr Stonewall Jackson          22:47.00    62
 75 Aaron Branch              Sr Tuscarora                  22:53.00    63
 76 William Tabor             Sr Osbourn Park               22:54.00    64
 77 Brandon Keithley          Jr Fauquier                   22:54.00    65
 78 Nick Getka                Jr Gonzaga College H S        22:54.00    66
 79 Nathan Daly               Jr Westfield                  22:54.00    67
 80 Mitch Edmonds             Jr Westfield                  22:55.00    68
 81 Pierre Gies               Sr Woodgrove                  22:58.00    69
 82 Eric Olson                Jr Freedom                    23:09.00    70
 83 Kevin Biller              Sr Broad Run                  23:09.00    71
 84 Matt Keim                 Jr Westfield                  23:10.00    72
 85 Mark Johnson              Jr Osbourn Park               23:14.00    73
 86 Trent Lawlor              Jr Westfield                  23:23.00    74
 87 Sam Knies                 Jr Osbourn Park               23:27.00    75
 88 Chris Cote                Jr Freedom                    23:29.00    76
 89 Daniel Horne              Sr Tuscarora                  23:30.00    77
 90 Zach Sanders              Sr Loudoun County             23:32.00    78
 91 Tyler Cramer              Sr Freedom                    23:33.00    79
 92 Austin Ludwig             Sr Westfield                  23:35.00    80
 93 Jack O'Neill              Sr Gonzaga College H S        23:36.00    81
 94 Ryan Bleull               Sr Tuscarora                  23:37.00    --
 95 Alexander Cernuik         Sr Stonewall Jackson          23:39.00    82
 96 Matt Haberman             Sr Dominion                   23:39.00    --
 97 Jd Codde                  Sr Tuscarora                  23:40.00    --
 98 Logan Cottingham          Jr Brentsville District       23:45.00    83
 99 Caleb Scott               Sr Briar Woods                23:48.00    --
100 Zach Creech                  Battlefield                23:56.00    --
101 Michael Huynh             Jr Park View                  23:57.00    84
102 Nicholas Nutwell          Sr Broad Run                  24:00.00    85
103 Angus Leung               Jr Broad Run                  24:00.00    86
104 Marc Gehlsen              Fr Brentsville District       24:01.00    87
105 Zack Webber               Sr Brentsville District       24:04.00    88
106 Timothy Arundel           Jr Broad Run                  24:06.00    89
107 Arlie Moore               Jr Broad Run                  24:07.00    90
108 James Martin              Jr Broad Run                  24:10.00    91
109 Wiliam Steinman           Sr Park View                  24:11.00    92
110 Tyler Peterson            Jr Warren County              24:18.00    --
111 Jordon Palumbo            Sr Broad Run                  24:21.00    --
112 Asfand Khan               Sr Broad Run                  24:23.00    --
113 Patrick McIinnis          Jr Dominion                   24:26.00    --
114 Armandeep Ghuman          Jr Brentsville District       24:26.00    93
115 Michael Slobodnjak        Jr Park View                  24:54.00    94
116 Ej Kochis                 Sr Westfield                  24:54.00    95
117 Henry Machado             Sr Park View                  25:01.00    96
118 Patrick McWilliams        Jr Loudoun County             25:02.00    97
119 Yaphet Elaias             Sr Mount Vernon               25:11.00    --
120 Matthew Rea               Jr Stonewall Jackson          25:19.00    98
121 Ryan Howell               Jr Gonzaga College H S        25:21.00    99
122 Wilber Machado            Sr Park View                  25:51.00   100
123 Charles Entsminger        Sr Park View                  25:57.00   101
124 Kevin Duong               Jr Stonewall Jackson          26:23.00   102
125 Timothy Kramer            Jr Broad Run                  26:26.00    --
126 Syed Hussain              Jr Westfield                  26:37.00   103
127 Jonathan Willey           Sr Westfield                  26:39.00    --
128 John Rowley               Sr Dominion                   26:42.00    --
129 Jon Hink                  So Loudoun Valley             27:02.00    --
130 Brian Strickland          Sr Stonewall Jackson          28:16.00   104
131 Stephen Delsordo          Sr Stonewall Jackson          29:14.00    --
132 Ryan Roberts              So Stonewall Jackson          29:15.00    --
133 Vincent Duong             Sr Stonewall Jackson          30:01.00    --



                 JV JR-SR Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Briar Woods                 77      9   14   15   19   20   21   25  
      9     Matt Worden                19:51.00
      14    Bruce Flowers              20:11.00
      15    Josh Kuhn                  20:18.00
      19    Nick Carroll               20:38.00
      20    Brian Arsenault            20:39.00
      21    Tommy Turpin               20:41.00*
      25    Warren Bennett             21:02.00*
      Total Time: 1:41:37      Average: 20:19.40      1-5 Split: 48
  2 Battlefield                 82      7   11   17   23   24   31   43  
      7     Jack Schnorbus             19:49.00
      11    Matt Tschida               19:57.00
      17    Drummond Robert            20:27.00
      23    Cody Brydebell             20:49.00
      24    Nick D'Allesandro          20:58.00
      31    Michael McCormack          21:10.00*
      43    Grove Wyatt                21:42.00*
      Total Time: 1:42:00      Average: 20:24.00      1-5 Split: 1:09
  3 Oakton                      93      1    4   16   28   44    -    -  
      1     Mitch Dollard              18:58.00
      4     Gaston Carreno             19:12.00
      16    Matthew Colturi            20:25.00
      28    Austin Kendall             21:04.00
      44    Jeffrey Gehring            21:43.00
      Total Time: 1:41:22      Average: 20:16.40      1-5 Split: 2:45
  4 Heritage (Leesburg)         99      8   10   22   27   32   39    -  
      8     Nick Cook                  19:50.00
      10    Ryan Smith                 19:55.00
      22    Tommy Vento                20:46.00
      27    Aiden Gordon               21:04.00
      32    Zack Perhach               21:14.00
      39    Patrick Stump              21:28.00*
      Total Time: 1:42:49      Average: 20:33.80      1-5 Split: 1:24
  5 Woodgrove                   102     6   12   13   30   41   46   69  
      6     Evan Smith                 19:44.00
      12    Kevin Barr                 19:58.00
      13    Keegan Ottoson             20:01.00
      30    Chris Miller               21:08.00
      41    Justin Longosky            21:32.00
      46    Austin Guichon             21:48.00*
      69    Pierre Gies                22:58.00*
      Total Time: 1:42:23      Average: 20:28.60      1-5 Split: 1:48
  6 Fauquier                    129     2    3   26   33   65    -    -  
      2     Jack Wessel                19:03.00
      3     Curtis Grady               19:11.00
      26    Tony Frank                 21:03.00
      33    Ryan Ranslem               21:15.00
      65    Brandon Keithley           22:54.00
      Total Time: 1:43:26      Average: 20:41.20      1-5 Split: 3:51
  7 Osbourn Park                192     5   34   37   52   64   73   75  
      5     Spencer Moore              19:15.00
      34    Jacob Landry               21:16.00
      37    Cameron Moore              21:22.00
      52    Matt Bailey                22:08.00
      64    William Tabor              22:54.00
      73    Mark Johnson               23:14.00*
      75    Sam Knies                  23:27.00*
      Total Time: 1:46:55      Average: 21:23.00      1-5 Split: 3:39
  8 Loudoun County              236    29   38   53   55   61   78   97  
      29    Patrick VanNuys            21:06.00
      38    Finn Petrides              21:22.00
      53    Calvin Oesterblad          22:16.00
      55    Kevin Komlo                22:22.00
      61    Peter Coughlin             22:43.00
      78    Zach Sanders               23:32.00*
      97    Patrick McWilliams         25:02.00*
      Total Time: 1:49:49      Average: 21:57.80      1-5 Split: 1:37
  9 Tuscarora                   242    35   40   54   56   57   63   77  
      35    Daniel Sedlezak            21:17.00
      40    Stuart Doss                21:29.00
      54    Kyle O'Connor              22:18.00
      56    William Horne              22:24.00
      57    Forrest Doss               22:30.00
      63    Aaron Branch               22:53.00*
      77    Daniel Horne               23:30.00*
      Total Time: 1:49:58      Average: 21:59.60      1-5 Split: 1:13
 10 Freedom                     255    36   42   47   60   70   76   79  
      36    Wade Cornman               21:18.00
      42    Jake Rodis                 21:38.00
      47    John Rambo                 21:49.00
      60    Walker Aspinwall           22:39.00
      70    Eric Olson                 23:09.00
      76    Chris Cote                 23:29.00*
      79    Tyler Cramer               23:33.00*
      Total Time: 1:50:33      Average: 22:06.60      1-5 Split: 1:51
 11 Gonzaga College H S         292    45   49   51   66   81   99    -  
      45    Nick Recka                 21:44.00
      49    Will Morris                21:55.00
      51    Hal Baker                  22:05.00
      66    Nick Getka                 22:54.00
      81    Jack O'Neill               23:36.00
      99    Ryan Howell                25:21.00*
      Total Time: 1:52:14      Average: 22:26.80      1-5 Split: 1:52
 12 Brentsville District        335    18   59   83   87   88   93    -  
      18    Taylor Ruckle              20:34.00
      59    Bruce Gilbert              22:39.00
      83    Logan Cottingham           23:45.00
      87    Marc Gehlsen               24:01.00
      88    Zack Webber                24:04.00
      93    Armandeep Ghuman           24:26.00*
      Total Time: 1:55:03      Average: 23:00.60      1-5 Split: 3:30
 13 Stonewall Jackson           348    48   58   62   82   98   102  104 
      48    Robert Blibo               21:53.00
      58    Gregory Missar             22:32.00
      62    Michael Graham             22:47.00
      82    Alexander Cernuik          23:39.00
      98    Matthew Rea                25:19.00
      102   Kevin Duong                26:23.00*
      104   Brian Strickland           28:16.00*
      Total Time: 1:56:10      Average: 23:14.00      1-5 Split: 3:26
 14 Westfield                   361    67   68   72   74   80   95   103 
      67    Nathan Daly                22:54.00
      68    Mitch Edmonds              22:55.00
      72    Matt Keim                  23:10.00
      74    Trent Lawlor               23:23.00
      80    Austin Ludwig              23:35.00
      95    Ej Kochis                  24:54.00*
      103   Syed Hussain               26:37.00*
      Total Time: 1:55:57      Average: 23:11.40      1-5 Split: 41
 15 Broad Run                   381    50   71   85   86   89   90   91  
      50    Matthew Johnston           21:56.00
      71    Kevin Biller               23:09.00
      85    Nicholas Nutwell           24:00.00
      86    Angus Leung                24:00.00
      89    Timothy Arundel            24:06.00
      90    Arlie Moore                24:07.00*
      91    James Martin               24:10.00*
      Total Time: 1:57:11      Average: 23:26.20      1-5 Split: 2:10
 16 Park View                   466    84   92   94   96   100  101   -  
      84    Michael Huynh              23:57.00
      92    Wiliam Steinman            24:11.00
      94    Michael Slobodnjak         24:54.00
      96    Henry Machado              25:01.00
      100   Wilber Machado             25:51.00
      101   Charles Entsminger         25:57.00*
      Total Time: 2:03:54      Average: 24:46.80      1-5 Split: 1:54

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                     Registered to: Brandon Miles, MileStat.com

                        Great Meadow Invitational - 8/27/2011                        
                            Great Meadow, The Plains, VA 

                      JV JR-SR Girls 5000 Meter Run                       
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Jannen Hermann            Jr Tuscarora                  21:48.00     1
  2 Katherine Bruton          Sr Woodgrove                  22:20.00    --
  3 Kristin Lee               So Battlefield                22:39.00     2
  4 Nicole Huebuer               Battlefield                23:26.00     3
  5 Caroline Desmedt          Jr Brentsville District       23:29.00     4
  6 Bailey Morrow             Jr Brentsville District       23:31.00     5
  7 Mystique Ro               Sr Brentsville District       23:42.00     6
  8 Daniele Ray               Sr James Wood                 24:01.00    --
  9 Marissa Hall              Jr Oakton                     24:04.00     7
 10 Melissa Quinones          Sr Loudoun County             24:04.00    --
 11 Sarah Butler              Jr Brentsville District       24:07.00     8
 12 Jilly Ostick              Jr Oakton                     24:15.00     9
 13 Shelby Pascucci           Jr Brentsville District       24:20.00    10
 14 Jenna Rieden              Jr Oakton                     24:22.00    11
 15 Jennifer Steinhilber      Jr Westfield                  24:24.00    12
 16 Michelle Duteil           Sr Brentsville District       24:25.00    13
 17 Katelynn Price            Sr Tuscarora                  24:26.00    14
 18 Madison Lowry             Jr Heritage (Leesburg)        24:28.00    15
 19 Christina Larsen          Jr Battlefield                24:35.00    16
 20 Caitlin McNichol          Jr Loudoun County             24:37.00    --
 21 Hallie Vardeman           Jr Westfield                  24:39.00    17
 22 Mercedes Zuniga           So Battlefield                24:40.00    18
 23 Kate Venuto               Jr Westfield                  24:41.00    19
 24 Amanda Phung              Sr Westfield                  24:45.00    20
 25 Hannah Payne              Sr James Wood                 24:54.00    --
 26 Anna Bultrowicz           Jr Loudoun County             25:03.00    --
 27 Celia Capehart            Jr Oakton                     25:06.00    21
 28 Kelsey Tidgewell          Jr Heritage (Leesburg)        25:08.00    22
 29 Sarah Carew               Jr Hortonville                25:14.00    --
 30 Danielle Dumas            Jr Westfield                  25:24.00    23
 31 Alex Bussian              Sr Brentsville District       25:26.00    24
 32 Sarah Wallace             Sr Woodgrove                  25:29.00    --
 33 Emma Kirwan               So Freedom                    25:30.00    25
 34 Emily Van Doren           Jr Brentsville District       25:41.00    --
 35 Mikhaila Ritz             Jr Tuscarora                  25:43.00    26
 36 Marie Pinard              Jr Warren County              25:50.00    --
 37 Fatmeh Basma              So Heritage (Leesburg)        25:54.00    27
 38 Katherine Iskander           Battlefield                25:59.00    28
 39 Madeline Farmer           Jr Oakton                     26:02.00    29
 40 Tasha Bull                Sr Brentsville District       26:05.00    --
 41 Katelynn Lippert          Sr Hortonville                26:20.00    --
 42 Raeane McCarty            Sr Warren County              26:26.00    --
 43 Megan Zagrodniczek        Sr Freedom                    26:43.00    30
 44 Samantha Healy            So Heritage (Leesburg)        26:50.00    31
 45 Brenna Curtin             Jr Freedom                    26:53.00    32
 46 Susana Gutierrez          Jr Dominion                   26:55.00    --
 47 Jessica Becker            Sr Hortonville                27:01.00    --
 48 Priya Ganesh              Sr Oakton                     27:03.00    33
 49 Amanda McDermott          Sr Briar Woods                27:05.00    --
 50 Anne Zerull               Sr James Wood                 27:10.00    --
 51 Isbellel Caballero        Jr Mount Vernon               27:11.00    --
 52 Paula Villatoro           Sr Mount Vernon               27:12.00    --
 53 Amanda Villatoro          Jr Mount Vernon               27:17.00    --
 54 Sammie Wight              Jr Brentsville District       27:25.00    --
 55 Meghan Murray             Sr Briar Woods                27:26.00    --
 56 Emily Miah                Sr Potomac                    27:26.00    --
 57 Kathyrn Moss              Jr Freedom                    27:35.00    34
 58 Abbie Duncan              Fr Briar Woods                27:43.00    --
 59 Erica Kim                 Jr Tuscarora                  27:45.00    35
 60 Katie Johnson             Jr Freedom                    28:05.00    36
 61 Emily Dann                Sr Heritage (Leesburg)        28:08.00    37
 62 Katie Milenski            Jr Dominion                   28:11.00    --
 63 Tiffany Pirault           Jr Westfield                  28:11.00    38
 64 Wendy Aguilar             Sr Strasburg                  28:14.00    --
 65 Nancy Wharton             Jr Strasburg                  28:14.00    --
 66 Sam Rabinek               Jr Broad Run                  28:26.00    39
 67 Coco Maghamez             Jr Briar Woods                28:41.00    --
 68 Lauren Hicks              Sr Westfield                  28:55.00    40
 69 Julia Wendelin            Jr Mount Vernon               29:00.00    --
 70 Kristine Mapili           Sr Potomac                    29:01.00    --
 71 Maddie Cook               Sr Dominion                   29:10.00    --
 72 Emily Meredith            Sr Broad Run                  29:48.00    41
 73 Sara Kidane               Jr Tuscarora                  29:54.00    42
 74 Averi Drummer             Sr Battlefield                29:55.00    43
 75 Emma Foley                Sr Westfield                  30:05.00    --
 76 Kelsey Stanton            Jr Westfield                  30:31.00    --
 77 Fortuna Ngai              Sr Broad Run                  30:40.00    44
 78 Elizabeth Gilbride        Sr Broad Run                  31:08.00    45
 79 Shirley Hernandez         Jr Park View                  31:41.00    46
 80 Cami Armstrong            Sr Strasburg                  32:21.00    --
 81 Laila Abbas               Sr Strasburg                  32:42.00    --
 82 Barbara Addo              Jr Park View                  33:51.00    47
 83 Jasmine Lathon-Gordon     Jr Park View                  34:50.00    48
 84 Christina Barbina         Jr Tuscarora                  35:09.00    49
 85 Mary Amanda Hurwitt       Sr Broad Run                  35:10.00    50
 86 Kelly Erlendson           Sr Broad Run                  35:17.00    51
 87 Nancy Alfaro              Jr Park View                  38:59.00    52
 88 Lucia Cerna               Jr Park View                  39:01.00    53
 89 Yeni Flores               Jr Park View                  44:44.00    54



                JV JR-SR Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Brentsville District        33      4    5    6    8   10   13   24  
      4     Caroline Desmedt           23:29.00
      5     Bailey Morrow              23:31.00
      6     Mystique Ro                23:42.00
      8     Sarah Butler               24:07.00
      10    Shelby Pascucci            24:20.00
      13    Michelle Duteil            24:25.00*
      24    Alex Bussian               25:26.00*
      Total Time: 1:59:09      Average: 23:49.80      1-5 Split: 51
  2 Battlefield                 67      2    3   16   18   28   43    -  
      2     Kristin Lee                22:39.00
      3     Nicole Huebuer             23:26.00
      16    Christina Larsen           24:35.00
      18    Mercedes Zuniga            24:40.00
      28    Katherine Iskander         25:59.00
      43    Averi Drummer              29:55.00*
      Total Time: 2:01:19      Average: 24:15.80      1-5 Split: 3:20
  3 Oakton                      77      7    9   11   21   29   33    -  
      7     Marissa Hall               24:04.00
      9     Jilly Ostick               24:15.00
      11    Jenna Rieden               24:22.00
      21    Celia Capehart             25:06.00
      29    Madeline Farmer            26:02.00
      33    Priya Ganesh               27:03.00*
      Total Time: 2:03:49      Average: 24:45.80      1-5 Split: 1:58
  4 Westfield                   91     12   17   19   20   23   38   40  
      12    Jennifer Steinhilber       24:24.00
      17    Hallie Vardeman            24:39.00
      19    Kate Venuto                24:41.00
      20    Amanda Phung               24:45.00
      23    Danielle Dumas             25:24.00
      38    Tiffany Pirault            28:11.00*
      40    Lauren Hicks               28:55.00*
      Total Time: 2:03:53      Average: 24:46.60      1-5 Split: 1:00
  5 Tuscarora                   118     1   14   26   35   42   49    -  
      1     Jannen Hermann             21:48.00
      14    Katelynn Price             24:26.00
      26    Mikhaila Ritz              25:43.00
      35    Erica Kim                  27:45.00
      42    Sara Kidane                29:54.00
      49    Christina Barbina          35:09.00*
      Total Time: 2:09:36      Average: 25:55.20      1-5 Split: 8:06
  6 Heritage (Leesburg)         132    15   22   27   31   37    -    -  
      15    Madison Lowry              24:28.00
      22    Kelsey Tidgewell           25:08.00
      27    Fatmeh Basma               25:54.00
      31    Samantha Healy             26:50.00
      37    Emily Dann                 28:08.00
      Total Time: 2:10:28      Average: 26:05.60      1-5 Split: 3:40
  7 Freedom                     157    25   30   32   34   36    -    -  
      25    Emma Kirwan                25:30.00
      30    Megan Zagrodniczek         26:43.00
      32    Brenna Curtin              26:53.00
      34    Kathyrn Moss               27:35.00
      36    Katie Johnson              28:05.00
      Total Time: 2:14:46      Average: 26:57.20      1-5 Split: 2:35
  8 Broad Run                   219    39   41   44   45   50   51    -  
      39    Sam Rabinek                28:26.00
      41    Emily Meredith             29:48.00
      44    Fortuna Ngai               30:40.00
      45    Elizabeth Gilbride         31:08.00
      50    Mary Amanda Hurwitt        35:10.00
      51    Kelly Erlendson            35:17.00*
      Total Time: 2:35:12      Average: 31:02.40      1-5 Split: 6:44
  9 Park View                   246    46   47   48   52   53   54    -  
      46    Shirley Hernandez          31:41.00
      47    Barbara Addo               33:51.00
      48    Jasmine Lathon-Gordon      34:50.00
      52    Nancy Alfaro               38:59.00
      53    Lucia Cerna                39:01.00
      54    Yeni Flores                44:44.00*
      Total Time: 2:58:22      Average: 35:40.40      1-5 Split: 7:20

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                     Registered to: Brandon Miles, MileStat.com

                        Great Meadow Invitational - 8/27/2011                        
                            Great Meadow, The Plains, VA 


                       JV FR-SO Boys 5000 Meter Run                       
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Andy Page                 So Fauquier                   17:52.00     1
  2 Tyler Lichtenberg         Fr Freedom                    18:27.00     2
  3 Franklin Amaya            Fr Park View                  19:28.00     3
  4 Adam Lenhart              So Woodgrove                  19:29.00     4
  5 Connor Phipps             Fr Loudoun County             19:35.00     5
  6 Isamu Hosokawa            So Oakton                     19:39.00     6
  7 Brennan Wright            Fr Heritage (Leesburg)        19:43.00     7
  8 Marshall Adzima           Fr Kettle Run                 19:46.00     8
  9 Matt Livingston           So Oakton                     19:48.00     9
 10 Tony De-La-Garza          So Mount Vernon               19:48.00    --
 11 Matthew McKew             So Oakton                     19:51.00    10
 12 Liam Bourgeois            So Mount Vernon               19:53.00    --
 13 Saeed Speede              So Oakton                     20:01.00    11
 14 Sam Jones                 So Oakton                     20:02.00    12
 15 Kyle Sullivan             Fr Oakton                     20:03.00    13
 16 Robert Theimer            Fr Brentsville District       20:06.00    14
 17 David Clark               Fr Loudoun County             20:07.00    15
 18 Conner Dorman             So Fauquier                   20:09.00    16
 19 Joey Temme                So Heritage (Leesburg)        20:10.00    17
 20 Brennan Garrett           So Oakton                     20:13.00    18
 21 Daniel Schoeman           So James Wood                 20:14.00    19
 22 Ryan Platt                Fr James Wood                 20:16.00    20
 23 Josh Longosky             So Woodgrove                  20:19.00    21
 24 Alex Lanham               Fr Loudoun County             20:20.00    22
 25 Mark Bohler               So James Wood                 20:22.00    23
 26 Patrick McGrath           So Loudoun County             20:23.00    24
 27 Josh Cromwell             Fr Woodgrove                  20:23.00    25
 28 Scott Gilb                So Fauquier                   20:25.00    26
 29 Christian Prince          So Gonzaga College H S        20:29.00    27
 30 Grady Workman             So Woodgrove                  20:31.00    28
 31 Tony Morton               So Warren County              20:38.00    29
 32 Eric Weismiller           So Freedom                    20:43.00    30
 33 Dustin Constantino        So Fauquier                   20:45.00    31
 34 Matt Luiggi               Fr Osbourn Park               20:45.00    32
 35 Mitchell Braumann         So Briar Woods                20:46.00    33
 36 Cj Meike                  So Freedom                    20:47.00    34
 37 Alexander McKenna         So Tuscarora                  20:47.00    35
 38 Nick Boris                Fr Heritage (Leesburg)        20:48.00    36
 39 Collin Kratzer            Fr Kettle Run                 20:48.00    37
 40 Patrick Doolin            So Gonzaga College H S        20:50.00    38
 41 Bryan Magill              Fr Dominion                   20:52.00    39
 42 Riley O'Halloran          So Gonzaga College H S        20:56.00    40
 43 Josh Stickles             So Strasburg                  20:58.00    --
 44 Zackery Hover             So Tuscarora                  21:02.00    41
 45 Brad Houska               Fr Kettle Run                 21:07.00    42
 46 Nick Bourgoin             So Warren County              21:09.00    43
 47 Matt Harkin               Fr Oakton                     21:10.00    --
 48 Sam Sharp                 Fr Dominion                   21:12.00    44
 49 Nick Volpone              Fr Woodgrove                  21:13.00    45
 50 Thomas Flynn              Fr Loudoun County             21:15.00    46
 51 Isaac Mills               Fr Oakton                     21:15.00    --
 52 Andrew Merdith            So Westfield                  21:15.00    47
 53 Mason Hawkins             Fr Oakton                     21:16.00    --
 54 Thomas Crane              So Briar Woods                21:16.00    48
 55 Hunter Dean               Fr Strasburg                  21:18.00    --
 56 Troy Smith                Fr Warren County              21:19.00    49
 57 Eric Stafira              Fr Warren County              21:22.00    50
 58 Jack Ross                 So Gonzaga College H S        21:24.00    51
 59 Dylan Livesay             So Loudoun County             21:24.00    52
 60 Ryan Arnold               Fr Osbourn Park               21:30.00    53
 61 Alex Fitz                 Fr Tuscarora                  21:31.00    54
 62 Ryan Neeves               Fr Woodgrove                  21:32.00    55
 63 Isaac Clizbe              So Broad Run                  21:33.00    56
 64 Jeffery Mangold           So Tuscarora                  21:33.00    57
 65 Jacob Teves               So Briar Woods                21:34.00    58
 66 Andrew Shade              Fr James Wood                 21:37.00    59
 67 Noah George               So Fauquier                   21:40.00    60
 68 Zachary Twigg             So Loudoun County             21:43.00    61
 69 Alex Kenyon               Fr Woodgrove                  21:43.00    62
 70 Matt Boward               Jr Potomac                    21:44.00    63
 71 Josh Clark                So Westfield                  21:46.00    64
 72 Gage Jahner               Fr Hortonville                21:46.00    65
 73 Brenden Velez             So Brentsville District       21:47.00    66
 74 George Stephens           So Heritage (Leesburg)        21:47.00    67
 75 Drew Sorrells             Fr Hortonville                21:48.00    68
 76 Ethan Compton             Fr Osbourn Park               21:49.00    69
 77 Patrick Penny             So Gonzaga College H S        21:49.00    70
 78 Peter Sikorsky            Fr Gonzaga College H S        21:50.00    71
 79 August Lutkehus           Fr Kettle Run                 21:52.00    72
 80 Andrew Donovan            So Freedom                    21:54.00    73
 81 Nathan Lund               So Warren County              21:56.00    74
 82 Connor Tidgewell          So Heritage (Leesburg)        21:57.00    75
 83 Zackary Pardue            Fr Briar Woods                21:58.00    76
 84 John McGuinness           Fr Gonzaga College H S        21:58.00    77
 85 Josh Wasserman            So Freedom                    22:03.00    78
 86 Will Gorick               Fr Briar Woods                22:04.00    79
 87 Evan Barnard              So Tuscarora                  22:05.00    80
 88 Jacob Walakovits          Fr Tuscarora                  22:07.00    81
 89 Garrett Henkle            So Tuscarora                  22:08.00    82
 90 Francisco Stephan         Fr Woodgrove                  22:09.00    --
 91 Taylor Crew               So Heritage (Leesburg)        22:09.00    83
 92 Chase Bontemps            Fr Heritage (Leesburg)        22:10.00    84
 93 Carlos Herrera            So Park View                  22:11.00    85
 94 Ajmal Alami               So Park View                  22:12.00    86
 95 Josh Kenyon               So Woodgrove                  22:14.00    --
 96 Logan Beall               So Warren County              22:15.00    87
 97 Trey Howard               So Briar Woods                22:15.00    88
 98 Matt Wojtysiak            So Brentsville District       22:15.00    89
 99 Forest Langhorne          So Tuscarora                  22:18.00    --
100 Ethan Gallagher           So Loudoun Valley             22:18.00    90
101 Ian Ritz                  Fr Tuscarora                  22:23.00    --
102 Michael Saunders             Osbourn                    22:25.00    --
103 Pranaw Maheshwari         Fr Heritage (Leesburg)        22:25.00    --
104 Zach Bowen                Fr James Wood                 22:30.00    91
105 Jordan Anderson           So Briar Woods                22:33.00    92
106 Robbie Masters            Fr Loudoun County             22:33.00    --
107 Ryan Allen                Fr Briar Woods                22:33.00    --
108 Aiden Kilrain             Fr Loudoun Valley             22:35.00    93
109 Alexander Strathdee       So Tuscarora                  22:36.00    --
110 Justin Starnes            Fr Osbourn Park               22:39.00    94
111 Connor Day                So Freedom                    22:40.00    95
112 Matthew Alex              Fr Heritage (Leesburg)        22:41.00    --
113 Stephen Hrebenach         So Heritage (Leesburg)        22:48.00    --
114 Ed Delavergne             So Fauquier                   22:49.00    96
115 Saul Corona               Fr Fauquier                   22:52.00    97
116 Sean Morton               So Warren County              22:54.00    98
117 Paul Ulisse               So Brentsville District       22:54.00    99
118 Ashton Rogers             So Dominion                   22:56.00   100
119 Alexander Conkling        Sr Potomac                    22:57.00   101
120 Austin Gilbert            Jr Loudoun County             23:00.00    --
121 Eric Tollis               So James Wood                 23:01.00   102
122 Michael Jarosz            Fr Gonzaga College H S        23:02.00    --
123 Ian Harvatine             Fr Hortonville                23:07.00   103
124 Daniel Laney              So Warren County              23:13.00    --
125 Ian Booe                  So Westfield                  23:19.00   104
126 Dillon McEntee            Fr Osbourn Park               23:29.00   105
127 Jacob Carr                So Warren County              23:29.00    --
128 Eric Brittingham          Fr Strasburg                  23:37.00    --
129 Robert Nunaley            So Loudoun Valley             23:40.00   106
130 Andrew Keys               So Brentsville District       23:41.00   107
131 Conor Crotty              Fr Dominion                   23:42.00   108
132 Ethan Newland             Fr Broad Run                  23:46.00   109
133 Sam Keltz                 Fr Stonewall Jackson          23:46.00    --
134 Joe Gruber                So Westfield                  23:50.00   110
135 Jared Yee                 Fr Briar Woods                23:52.00    --
136 Jason McAvoy              Fr Fauquier                   23:55.00    --
137 Nathan Moravitz           Fr Kettle Run                 23:59.00   111
138 Adam Harvey               Fr Dominion                   24:01.00   112
139 Ryan Russell              Fr Osbourn Park               24:05.00   113
140 Antuan Spence             Fr Osbourn Park               24:17.00   114
141 Jack Belodeau             Fr Dominion                   24:23.00   115
142 Matthew Weinstein         Jr Loudoun Valley             24:35.00   116
143 Steve Rubino                 Potomac                    24:48.00   117
144 Kenneth Rau               Jr Broad Run                  24:49.00   118
145 Nicholas Broemmel         Fr Brentsville District       24:50.00   119
146 Robert Castilla           Fr Potomac                    24:53.00   120
147 Brandon Guyton            So Broad Run                  24:56.00   121
148 Chase Biegler             So Dominion                   25:00.00   122
149 Emmit Kahn                   Warren County              25:03.00    --
150 Race Christensen          Fr Osbourn Park               25:10.00    --
151 Connor Pangman            Fr Westfield                  25:14.00   123
152 Noah Rhodes               Fr Hortonville                25:14.00   124
153 David Ortega              So Stonewall Jackson          25:30.00    --
154 Dan Klemens               So Dominion                   25:33.00    --
155 Jacob Browning            Fr Dominion                   25:42.00    --
156 Andrew Simpson            So Broad Run                  25:43.00   125
157 Melvin Portillo           Fr Park View                  25:48.00   126
158 Johnathon Mejia           Fr Dominion                   25:51.00    --
159 Jackson Cunningham        So Loudoun Valley             26:17.00   127
160 Dre Von Rintein           So Westfield                  26:19.00   128
161 Nick Ebben                So Hortonville                26:24.00   129
162 Ben Cook                  Fr Westfield                  26:39.00   130
163 Chris Fisne               Fr Westfield                  26:41.00    --
164 William Chrisman          So Broad Run                  26:53.00   131
165 Riley Keesling            So Loudoun Valley             27:04.00   132
166 Austin Ball               So Kettle Run                 27:07.00   133
167 Ryan Davidson             So Potomac                    27:12.00   134
168 Jack Middour              So Loudoun Valley             27:24.00   135
169 Ryan Harpe                Fr Westfield                  27:31.00    --
170 Spencer Wolfe             So Loudoun Valley             27:53.00    --
171 Connor Votroubek          Fr Broad Run                  28:14.00   136
172 Tim Lewis                 Fr Gonzaga College H S        28:18.00    --
173 David Hessler             Fr Park View                  29:02.00   137
174 Brett Richter             So Mount Vernon               30:47.00    --



                 JV FR-SO Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Oakton                      48      6    9   10   11   12   13   18  
      6     Isamu Hosokawa             19:39.00
      9     Matt Livingston            19:48.00
      10    Matthew McKew              19:51.00
      11    Saeed Speede               20:01.00
      12    Sam Jones                  20:02.00
      13    Kyle Sullivan              20:03.00*
      18    Brennan Garrett            20:13.00*
      Total Time: 1:39:21      Average: 19:52.20      1-5 Split: 23
  2 Loudoun County              112     5   15   22   24   46   52   61  
      5     Connor Phipps              19:35.00
      15    David Clark                20:07.00
      22    Alex Lanham                20:20.00
      24    Patrick McGrath            20:23.00
      46    Thomas Flynn               21:15.00
      52    Dylan Livesay              21:24.00*
      61    Zachary Twigg              21:43.00*
      Total Time: 1:41:40      Average: 20:20.00      1-5 Split: 1:40
  3 Woodgrove                   123     4   21   25   28   45   55   62  
      4     Adam Lenhart               19:29.00
      21    Josh Longosky              20:19.00
      25    Josh Cromwell              20:23.00
      28    Grady Workman              20:31.00
      45    Nick Volpone               21:13.00
      55    Ryan Neeves                21:32.00*
      62    Alex Kenyon                21:43.00*
      Total Time: 1:41:55      Average: 20:23.00      1-5 Split: 1:44
  4 Fauquier                    134     1   16   26   31   60   96   97  
      1     Andy Page                  17:52.00
      16    Conner Dorman              20:09.00
      26    Scott Gilb                 20:25.00
      31    Dustin Constantino         20:45.00
      60    Noah George                21:40.00
      96    Ed Delavergne              22:49.00*
      97    Saul Corona                22:52.00*
      Total Time: 1:40:51      Average: 20:10.20      1-5 Split: 3:48
  5 Heritage (Leesburg)         202     7   17   36   67   75   83   84  
      7     Brennan Wright             19:43.00
      17    Joey Temme                 20:10.00
      36    Nick Boris                 20:48.00
      67    George Stephens            21:47.00
      75    Connor Tidgewell           21:57.00
      83    Taylor Crew                22:09.00*
      84    Chase Bontemps             22:10.00*
      Total Time: 1:44:25      Average: 20:53.00      1-5 Split: 2:14
  6 James Wood                  212    19   20   23   59   91   102   -  
      19    Daniel Schoeman            20:14.00
      20    Ryan Platt                 20:16.00
      23    Mark Bohler                20:22.00
      59    Andrew Shade               21:37.00
      91    Zach Bowen                 22:30.00
      102   Eric Tollis                23:01.00*
      Total Time: 1:44:59      Average: 20:59.80      1-5 Split: 2:16
  7 Freedom                     217     2   30   34   73   78   95    -  
      2     Tyler Lichtenberg          18:27.00
      30    Eric Weismiller            20:43.00
      34    Cj Meike                   20:47.00
      73    Andrew Donovan             21:54.00
      78    Josh Wasserman             22:03.00
      95    Connor Day                 22:40.00*
      Total Time: 1:43:54      Average: 20:46.80      1-5 Split: 3:36
  8 Gonzaga College H S         226    27   38   40   51   70   71   77  
      27    Christian Prince           20:29.00
      38    Patrick Doolin             20:50.00
      40    Riley O'Halloran           20:56.00
      51    Jack Ross                  21:24.00
      70    Patrick Penny              21:49.00
      71    Peter Sikorsky             21:50.00*
      77    John McGuinness            21:58.00*
      Total Time: 1:45:28      Average: 21:05.60      1-5 Split: 1:20
  9 Warren County               245    29   43   49   50   74   87   98  
      29    Tony Morton                20:38.00
      43    Nick Bourgoin              21:09.00
      49    Troy Smith                 21:19.00
      50    Eric Stafira               21:22.00
      74    Nathan Lund                21:56.00
      87    Logan Beall                22:15.00*
      98    Sean Morton                22:54.00*
      Total Time: 1:46:24      Average: 21:16.80      1-5 Split: 1:18
 10 Tuscarora                   267    35   41   54   57   80   81   82  
      35    Alexander McKenna          20:47.00
      41    Zackery Hover              21:02.00
      54    Alex Fitz                  21:31.00
      57    Jeffery Mangold            21:33.00
      80    Evan Barnard               22:05.00
      81    Jacob Walakovits           22:07.00*
      82    Garrett Henkle             22:08.00*
      Total Time: 1:46:58      Average: 21:23.60      1-5 Split: 1:18
 11 Kettle Run                  270     8   37   42   72   111  133   -  
      8     Marshall Adzima            19:46.00
      37    Collin Kratzer             20:48.00
      42    Brad Houska                21:07.00
      72    August Lutkehus            21:52.00
      111   Nathan Moravitz            23:59.00
      133   Austin Ball                27:07.00*
      Total Time: 1:47:32      Average: 21:30.40      1-5 Split: 4:13
 12 Briar Woods                 294    33   48   58   76   79   88   92  
      33    Mitchell Braumann          20:46.00
      48    Thomas Crane               21:16.00
      58    Jacob Teves                21:34.00
      76    Zackary Pardue             21:58.00
      79    Will Gorick                22:04.00
      88    Trey Howard                22:15.00*
      92    Jordan Anderson            22:33.00*
      Total Time: 1:47:38      Average: 21:31.60      1-5 Split: 1:18
 13 Osbourn Park                353    32   53   69   94   105  113  114 
      32    Matt Luiggi                20:45.00
      53    Ryan Arnold                21:30.00
      69    Ethan Compton              21:49.00
      94    Justin Starnes             22:39.00
      105   Dillon McEntee             23:29.00
      113   Ryan Russell               24:05.00*
      114   Antuan Spence              24:17.00*
      Total Time: 1:50:12      Average: 22:02.40      1-5 Split: 2:44
 14 Brentsville District        375    14   66   89   99   107  119   -  
      14    Robert Theimer             20:06.00
      66    Brenden Velez              21:47.00
      89    Matt Wojtysiak             22:15.00
      99    Paul Ulisse                22:54.00
      107   Andrew Keys                23:41.00
      119   Nicholas Broemmel          24:50.00*
      Total Time: 1:50:43      Average: 22:08.60      1-5 Split: 3:35
 15 Dominion                    403    39   44   100  108  112  115  122 
      39    Bryan Magill               20:52.00
      44    Sam Sharp                  21:12.00
      100   Ashton Rogers              22:56.00
      108   Conor Crotty               23:42.00
      112   Adam Harvey                24:01.00
      115   Jack Belodeau              24:23.00*
      122   Chase Biegler              25:00.00*
      Total Time: 1:52:43      Average: 22:32.60      1-5 Split: 3:09
 16 Park View                   437     3   85   86   126  137   -    -  
      3     Franklin Amaya             19:28.00
      85    Carlos Herrera             22:11.00
      86    Ajmal Alami                22:12.00
      126   Melvin Portillo            25:48.00
      137   David Hessler              29:02.00
      Total Time: 1:58:41      Average: 23:44.20      1-5 Split: 9:34
 17 Westfield                   448    47   64   104  110  123  128  130 
      47    Andrew Merdith             21:15.00
      64    Josh Clark                 21:46.00
      104   Ian Booe                   23:19.00
      110   Joe Gruber                 23:50.00
      123   Connor Pangman             25:14.00
      128   Dre Von Rintein            26:19.00*
      130   Ben Cook                   26:39.00*
      Total Time: 1:55:24      Average: 23:04.80      1-5 Split: 3:59
 18 Hortonville                 489    65   68   103  124  129   -    -  
      65    Gage Jahner                21:46.00
      68    Drew Sorrells              21:48.00
      103   Ian Harvatine              23:07.00
      124   Noah Rhodes                25:14.00
      129   Nick Ebben                 26:24.00
      Total Time: 1:58:19      Average: 23:39.80      1-5 Split: 4:38
 19 Broad Run                   529    56   109  118  121  125  131  136 
      56    Isaac Clizbe               21:33.00
      109   Ethan Newland              23:46.00
      118   Kenneth Rau                24:49.00
      121   Brandon Guyton             24:56.00
      125   Andrew Simpson             25:43.00
      131   William Chrisman           26:53.00*
      136   Connor Votroubek           28:14.00*
      Total Time: 2:00:47      Average: 24:09.40      1-5 Split: 4:10
 20 Loudoun Valley              532    90   93   106  116  127  132  135 
      90    Ethan Gallagher            22:18.00
      93    Aiden Kilrain              22:35.00
      106   Robert Nunaley             23:40.00
      116   Matthew Weinstein          24:35.00
      127   Jackson Cunningham         26:17.00
      132   Riley Keesling             27:04.00*
      135   Jack Middour               27:24.00*
      Total Time: 1:59:25      Average: 23:53.00      1-5 Split: 3:59
 21 Potomac                     535    63   101  117  120  134   -    -  
      63    Matt Boward                21:44.00
      101   Alexander Conkling         22:57.00
      117   Steve Rubino               24:48.00
      120   Robert Castilla            24:53.00
      134   Ryan Davidson              27:12.00
      Total Time: 2:01:34      Average: 24:18.80      1-5 Split: 5:28

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                     Registered to: Brandon Miles, MileStat.com

                        Great Meadow Invitational - 8/27/2011                        
                            Great Meadow, The Plains, VA 

                      JV FR-SO Girls 5000 Meter Run                       
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Allie Klimkiewicz         Fr Oakton                     20:06.00     1
  2 Jillian Everly            Fr Osbourn Park               21:31.00    --
  3 Ally Cabrey               Fr Heritage (Leesburg)        21:54.00     2
  4 Amanda Phillip            Fr Heritage (Leesburg)        21:58.00     3
  5 Taylor Zelman             Fr Heritage (Leesburg)        22:07.00     4
  6 Molly Polizotto           So Loudoun Valley             22:10.00     5
  7 Nicole Egan               Fr Brentsville District       22:16.00     6
  8 Julie Demarco             So Woodgrove                  22:35.00     7
  9 Mariah Quintero           So Woodgrove                  22:35.00     8
 10 Grace Stewart             Fr Oakton                     22:41.00     9
 11 Jordan Gunessever         Fr Heritage (Leesburg)        22:42.00    10
 12 Lauren Littel             Fr Loudoun County             22:44.00    11
 13 Helena Wojcik             So Fauquier                   22:55.00    --
 14 Carolyn Conley            So Loudoun Valley             23:08.00    12
 15 Ciara Donohue             Fr Loudoun Valley             23:10.00    13
 16 Molly Farinholt           So James Wood                 23:17.00    --
 17 Lian Joseph               Fr Loudoun County             23:19.00    14
 18 Madelyn Norton            Fr Oakton                     23:29.00    15
 19 Helena Mulder             Fr Osbourn Park               23:32.00    --
 20 Kate Parker               So Woodgrove                  23:38.00    16
 21 Maddie Stanley            Fr Brentsville District       23:39.00    17
 22 Katie Stovall             So Heritage (Leesburg)        23:48.00    18
 23 Sara Warnquist            So Heritage (Leesburg)        23:48.00    19
 24 Kara Kendall              Fr Oakton                     23:52.00    20
 25 Anna Wasko                Fr Tuscarora                  23:53.00    21
 26 Cassie Lubowsky              Fauquier                   23:54.00    --
 27 Helen Horne               Fr Tuscarora                  24:07.00    22
 28 Julia Mahony              So Oakton                     24:27.00    23
 29 Katherine Armstrong       Fr Dominion                   24:27.00    24
 30 Amber Lai                 Fr Heritage (Leesburg)        24:34.00    25
 31 Abbie Goodness            Fr Woodgrove                  24:48.00    26
 32 Cindy Cox                 So Fauquier                   24:48.00    --
 33 Courtney Amos             So Loudoun County             25:05.00    27
 34 Cara Herwig               So Loudoun Valley             25:10.00    28
 35 Summer Thompson           So Loudoun County             25:15.00    29
 36 Julia Massey              Fr Loudoun County             25:26.00    30
 37 Kirsten Gerczak           Fr Woodgrove                  25:31.00    31
 38 Kylie Mulroy              Fr Hortonville                25:47.00    --
 39 Bethany Oberg             Fr Briar Woods                25:49.00    32
 40 Jacquelynn Fritz          So Briar Woods                25:49.00    33
 41 Blair Nagell              Fr Woodgrove                  25:52.00    34
 42 Sophie Roberts            So Loudoun Valley             25:54.00    35
 43 Karleen Cottrell          So Woodgrove                  25:59.00    36
 44 Dana Alcantara            So Briar Woods                26:04.00    37
 45 Renee Richardson             Potomac                    26:06.00    --
 46 Ashley Winslow            So Brentsville District       26:07.00    38
 47 Elizabeth Donnelly        So Mount Vernon               26:08.00    39
 48 Caitlyn Brown             So Briar Woods                26:10.00    40
 49 Briana Phan               So Oakton                     26:11.00    41
 50 Kalyn Suhorepetz          So Hortonville                26:11.00    --
 51 Liz Goodiel               So Oakton                     26:11.00    42
 52 Carolyn Dixon             Fr Oakton                     26:12.00    --
 53 Erin Nielsen              Fr Briar Woods                26:13.00    43
 54 Maggie Hollingsworth      So Oakton                     26:13.00    --
 55 Kristin Sewell            Jr Brentsville District       26:16.00    44
 56 Carson Kiely              So Woodgrove                  26:23.00    --
 57 Nam Vo                    So Oakton                     26:26.00    --
 58 Caroline McKinney         Fr Loudoun Valley             26:27.00    45
 59 Breanna Mowrer            Fr Hortonville                26:28.00    --
 60 Ellen Legge               Fr James Wood                 26:34.00    --
 61 Rose Ramey                Fr Loudoun County             26:38.00    46
 62 Abby Weber                Fr Dominion                   26:41.00    47
 63 Mina Rollins              So Woodgrove                  26:41.00    --
 64 Ellie Fink                 8 Freedom                    27:09.00    --
 65 Julie Keophila            So Park View                  27:13.00    --
 66 Lindsey Sopko             Fr Mount Vernon               27:15.00    48
 67 Nicole Hemke              Fr Heritage (Leesburg)        27:16.00    --
 68 Nicole Geis               So Woodgrove                  27:16.00    --
 69 Kendra Yunker             So Warren County              27:17.00    --
 70 Crystal Brent             Fr Briar Woods                27:25.00    49
 71 Monique McGough           So Strasburg                  27:27.00    --
 72 Nicole Harrison           Fr Dominion                   27:30.00    50
 73 Jennifer Hemke            Fr Heritage (Leesburg)        27:31.00    --
 74 Lexie Southard            So Warren County              27:37.00    --
 75 Elizabeth Coo             Fr Westfield                  27:52.00    51
 76 Jennifer Colantonio       Fr Loudoun Valley             28:00.00    52
 77 Abigail Oster             Fr Tuscarora                  28:04.00    53
 78 Jillian Kazmierczak       Fr Dominion                   28:08.00    54
 79 Allyson D'Esopo           Fr Freedom                    28:14.00    --
 80 Sonya Ali                 So Broad Run                  28:23.00    55
 81 Hannah McClure            Fr Freedom                    28:28.00    --
 82 Melinda Waterman          So Broad Run                  28:29.00    56
 83 Alicia Loebl              Fr Westfield                  28:31.00    57
 84 Ashleigh Walker           Jr Brentsville District       28:33.00    58
 85 Kathryn Layman            So Tuscarora                  28:36.00    59
 86 Maddie Ettrich            Fr Briar Woods                28:36.00    60
 87 Savannah Draper           Fr Broad Run                  28:40.00    61
 88 Megan DiDomenico          Fr Dominion                   28:41.00    62
 89 Jennifer Corder           Fr Osbourn Park               28:48.00    --
 90 Ameyali Salazar           Fr Westfield                  28:53.00    63
 91 Christina Flear           Fr Osbourn Park               29:14.00    --
 92 Michelle Moore            So Broad Run                  29:18.00    64
 93 Maria Smaltz              So Broad Run                  29:18.00    65
 94 Sophia Bessa              Fr Tuscarora                  29:24.00    66
 95 Ashleigh Bielen           So Westfield                  29:27.00    67
 96 Morgan Medeiros           Fr Broad Run                  29:33.00    68
 97 Sydney Patterson          So Briar Woods                29:33.00    --
 98 Christine Rindfleisch     Fr Loudoun Valley             29:34.00    --
 99 Kaitlin Neitz             So Westfield                  29:49.00    69
100 Samantha Filyac           So Mount Vernon               30:06.00    70
101 Carrie Keevey             So Briar Woods                30:16.00    --
102 Shelby Horner             So Briar Woods                30:19.00    --
103 Catherine Campbell        Fr Loudoun Valley             30:28.00    --
104 Makayla Cook              So Strasburg                  30:41.00    --
105 Tatyana German            Fr Westfield                  30:52.00    71
106 Dej Thomas-Kingsberry     So Tuscarora                  31:08.00    72
107 Sandy Twetten                Loudoun Valley             31:11.00    --
108 Mia Lenotti               Fr Westfield                  31:26.00    73
109 Mallory Leidinger         So Broad Run                  31:33.00    74
110 Ruth Flores               Sr Osbourn                    31:54.00    --
111 Sarah Worthington         Fr Westfield                  31:57.00    --
112 Vivian Kim                Fr Westfield                  32:52.00    --
113 Catlin Miller             Fr Potomac                    32:56.00    --
114 Caroline Morano           So Tuscarora                  34:48.00    75
115 Colleen Chrisman          Fr Broad Run                  35:06.00    --
116 Abena Ansah-Yeboah        So Potomac                    35:11.00    --
117 Sachi Khushu              So Park View                  35:26.00    --
118 Faith Wendelin            Fr Mount Vernon               37:12.00    76
119 Michelle Gellene          So Broad Run                  37:34.00    --
120 Victoria Wi;Lson          Fr Mount Vernon               38:12.00    77
121 Leah Monteiro             Fr Broad Run                  40:04.00    --
122 Uyen Dao                  Fr Park View                  41:46.00    --
123 Samantha Cali                Osbourn                    44:41.00    --



                JV FR-SO Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Heritage (Leesburg)         37      2    3    4   10   18   19   25  
      2     Ally Cabrey                21:54.00
      3     Amanda Phillip             21:58.00
      4     Taylor Zelman              22:07.00
      10    Jordan Gunessever          22:42.00
      18    Katie Stovall              23:48.00
      19    Sara Warnquist             23:48.00*
      25    Amber Lai                  24:34.00*
      Total Time: 1:52:29      Average: 22:29.80      1-5 Split: 1:54
  2 Oakton                      68      1    9   15   20   23   41   42  
      1     Allie Klimkiewicz          20:06.00
      9     Grace Stewart              22:41.00
      15    Madelyn Norton             23:29.00
      20    Kara Kendall               23:52.00
      23    Julia Mahony               24:27.00
      41    Briana Phan                26:11.00*
      42    Liz Goodiel                26:11.00*
      Total Time: 1:54:35      Average: 22:55.00      1-5 Split: 4:21
  3 Woodgrove                   88      7    8   16   26   31   34   36  
      7     Julie Demarco              22:35.00
      8     Mariah Quintero            22:35.00
      16    Kate Parker                23:38.00
      26    Abbie Goodness             24:48.00
      31    Kirsten Gerczak            25:31.00
      34    Blair Nagell               25:52.00*
      36    Karleen Cottrell           25:59.00*
      Total Time: 1:59:07      Average: 23:49.40      1-5 Split: 2:56
  4 Loudoun Valley              93      5   12   13   28   35   45   52  
      5     Molly Polizotto            22:10.00
      12    Carolyn Conley             23:08.00
      13    Ciara Donohue              23:10.00
      28    Cara Herwig                25:10.00
      35    Sophie Roberts             25:54.00
      45    Caroline McKinney          26:27.00*
      52    Jennifer Colantonio        28:00.00*
      Total Time: 1:59:32      Average: 23:54.40      1-5 Split: 3:44
  5 Loudoun County              111    11   14   27   29   30   46    -  
      11    Lauren Littel              22:44.00
      14    Lian Joseph                23:19.00
      27    Courtney Amos              25:05.00
      29    Summer Thompson            25:15.00
      30    Julia Massey               25:26.00
      46    Rose Ramey                 26:38.00*
      Total Time: 2:01:49      Average: 24:21.80      1-5 Split: 2:42
  6 Brentsville District        163     6   17   38   44   58    -    -  
      6     Nicole Egan                22:16.00
      17    Maddie Stanley             23:39.00
      38    Ashley Winslow             26:07.00
      44    Kristin Sewell             26:16.00
      58    Ashleigh Walker            28:33.00
      Total Time: 2:06:51      Average: 25:22.20      1-5 Split: 6:17
  7 Briar Woods                 185    32   33   37   40   43   49   60  
      32    Bethany Oberg              25:49.00
      33    Jacquelynn Fritz           25:49.00
      37    Dana Alcantara             26:04.00
      40    Caitlyn Brown              26:10.00
      43    Erin Nielsen               26:13.00
      49    Crystal Brent              27:25.00*
      60    Maddie Ettrich             28:36.00*
      Total Time: 2:10:05      Average: 26:01.00      1-5 Split: 24
  8 Tuscarora                   221    21   22   53   59   66   72   75  
      21    Anna Wasko                 23:53.00
      22    Helen Horne                24:07.00
      53    Abigail Oster              28:04.00
      59    Kathryn Layman             28:36.00
      66    Sophia Bessa               29:24.00
      72    Dej Thomas-Kingsberry      31:08.00*
      75    Caroline Morano            34:48.00*
      Total Time: 2:14:04      Average: 26:48.80      1-5 Split: 5:31
  9 Dominion                    237    24   47   50   54   62    -    -  
      24    Katherine Armstrong        24:27.00
      47    Abby Weber                 26:41.00
      50    Nicole Harrison            27:30.00
      54    Jillian Kazmierczak        28:08.00
      62    Megan DiDomenico           28:41.00
      Total Time: 2:15:27      Average: 27:05.40      1-5 Split: 4:14
 10 Broad Run                   301    55   56   61   64   65   68   74  
      55    Sonya Ali                  28:23.00
      56    Melinda Waterman           28:29.00
      61    Savannah Draper            28:40.00
      64    Michelle Moore             29:18.00
      65    Maria Smaltz               29:18.00
      68    Morgan Medeiros            29:33.00*
      74    Mallory Leidinger          31:33.00*
      Total Time: 2:24:08      Average: 28:49.60      1-5 Split: 55
 11 Westfield                   307    51   57   63   67   69   71   73  
      51    Elizabeth Coo              27:52.00
      57    Alicia Loebl               28:31.00
      63    Ameyali Salazar            28:53.00
      67    Ashleigh Bielen            29:27.00
      69    Kaitlin Neitz              29:49.00
      71    Tatyana German             30:52.00*
      73    Mia Lenotti                31:26.00*
      Total Time: 2:24:32      Average: 28:54.40      1-5 Split: 1:57
 12 Mount Vernon                310    39   48   70   76   77    -    -  
      39    Elizabeth Donnelly         26:08.00
      48    Lindsey Sopko              27:15.00
      70    Samantha Filyac            30:06.00
      76    Faith Wendelin             37:12.00
      77    Victoria Wi;Lson           38:12.00
      Total Time: 2:38:53      Average: 31:46.60      1-5 Split: 12:04
 


Return to Top

Email | About