MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Clarksburg @ Poolesville
Poolesville HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Poolesville
Poolesville, Maryland
2011-04-13

 
4x800 3200m
Name School Time Name School Time
1.Clarksburg 10:58.4 1.Jacqui Young Clarks 12:28
2.Poolesville A 11:18 2. Sophia Coates Pool 13:45
3.Poolesville B 11:57.8 3. Maria Roberts Pool 13:58
4.Cynthia Zhang Clarks 14:19
100 Hurdles 5.Karen Salinas Clarks 14:40
Name School Time 6.Karly Kress Clarks 14:48
1.Kasey White Clarks 17.3
2.Brittany Mason Pool 17.7 300 H
3.Kiera Tongue Clarks 17.7 Name School Time
4.Taylor Karlin Pool 18.7 1.KAsey White Clarks 51.9
5.Alisha Young Clarks 20.2 2. Taylor Karlin Pool 53.4
6.Natasha Magino Clarks 20.3 3.Natasha Magino Clarks 55.00
7.Catherine Grela Clarks 20.7 4. Brittani Mason Pool 58.1
5.Catherine Grela Clarks 1:01.6
100m
Name School Time 200m
1.Morgan Stickler Clarks 13.2 Name School Time
2. Kati Duncan Pool 13.3 1. Kati Duncan Pool 27.8
3. Daysia Howard Clarks 13.3 2. Sarah Onderko Pool 28.5
4. Noella Anyangwe Clarks 13.3 3. CrystalAustin Clark 28.7
5.Crystal Austin Clarks 13.5 4. Tori Nokes Clark 29.2
6. Sarah Ondroko Pool 13.8 5. Emily Murphy Pool 29.5
6. Erin Brown Clark 30.2
1600
Name School Time 800m
1.Jacqui Young Clarks 5:41 Name School Time
2.Abbey Daley Clarks 5:50 1. Jessica O'Brien Clark 2:30.6
3. Hannah Patton Pool 5:50 2. Hannah Patton Pool 2:44.5
4.Kim Neff Clarks 6:04 3. Zeona WalkerLatney Clark 2:48.5
4. Danielle Lee Clark 2:54.5
4x200 5. Morgan Sartschev Pool 2:57.9
Name School Time 6. Cailin Van Nevel Pool 2:57.9
1. Poolesville 1:56.3 7. Karen Salinas Clark 3:09.0
8. Sabharwall Clark 3:13.0
400m 9. Jen Grimes Pool 3:13.0
Name School Time 10. Michelle Huffert Pool 3:22
1.Jessica O'Brien Clarks 1:02.5 11. Barrey Clark 3:27
2. Emily Murphy Pool 1:06.2
3.Tori Nokes Clarks 1:08.6
4. Nusrat Molla Pool 1:09.2
5.Erin Brown Clarks 1:09.4
6.Kim Neff Clarks 1:13.8
4x100 Shot Put
Name School Time Name School Distance
1. Clarksburg A 53.5 1. Angel Graham Clark 31-11.5
2. Clarksburg B 1:00.0 2. Claudia Ababio Clark 30-2
3. Kierra Tongue Clark 29-4.5
4. Amber Smith Pool 28-9.5
4x400 5. Jordana Dews Clark 24-7.75
Name School Time 6. Tiffany Cancel Clark 23-11
1. Clarksburg 4:29.5
2. Poolesville 4:33.9 Discus
Name School Distance
1. Angel Graham Clark 83-6
Long Jump 2. Amber Smith Pool 72-2
Name School Distance 3. Claudia Ababio Clark 71-2
1. Caryn Thompson Pool 14-6 4. Kierra Tongue Clark 70-2
2.Howard Clarks 12-9 5. Tiffany Cancel Clark 68-0
3.Cancel Clarks 11-11.5 6. Sara Kim Clark 58-6
4.Penda Clarks 11-9 Jordana Dews Clark 58-6
5.James Clarks 11-7
6. Kyla Schnieder Pool 11-2
Triple Jump TEAM SCORE
Name School Distance Clarksburg 104
1. Kasey White Clarks 29-5.5 Poolesville 35
2. Claudia Ababio Clarks 27-9
3. Diane Penda Clarks 27-4
High Jump
Name School Distance
1. Stickler Clark 4-0
2. Graham Clark 4-0
3. Daley Clark 4-0
4x800 3200m
Name School Time Name School Time
1. Clarksburg 8:51.6 1.Will Bertrand Clarks 10:07
2. Poolesville 9:27.9 2. Eric Holmstead Pool 10:11
3.Russ Daley Clarks 10:25
110 Hurdles 4.Werble Clarks 10:26
Name School Time 5.Jimmy Larkin Clarks 10:26
1.Josh Watson Clarks 16.3 6.Torres Pool 11:48
2.Strong Wu Clarks 16.5 7.Kyle Jordan Clarks 11:52
3. Ali Nejati Pool 17.6 8.Kaul Pool 11:57
4. Joe Cho Pool 18.9
5. Connor Hall Pool 20 300 H
6.Alex Clarks 20.9 Name School Time
100m 1. Malcolm Ayers Clarks 43.9
Name School Time 2.Kenny Tran Clarks 46.00
1.Paul Joseph Clarks 11.3 3.Josh Watson Clarks 46.8
2.Barry Solomon Clarks 11.4 4. Connor Hall Pool 49.0
3.Malcolm Ayers Clarks 11.4 5.Dagogo Ibiebele Clarks 49.6
4.Davon Davis Clarks 12.00 6.Moses Watson Clarks 50.85
5.Derrell Howard Clarks 12.00
6.Jerome Perry Clarks 12.2 200m
Name School Time
1600 1. Paul Joseph Clarks 23.1
Name School Time 2. Malcolm Ayers Clarks 23.2
1.Will Bertrand Clarcks 4:40.6 3. Barry Solomon Clarks 23.4
2. Jordan Psaltakis Pool 4:43 4. Kevin Connor Pool 24.4
3.Russ Daley Clarks 4:52 5. Paul Akyen Clarks 24.9
4.Jimmy Larkin Clarks 4:54 6. Derrell Howard Clarks 25.2
4x200 800m
Name School Time Name School Time
1.Clarksburg 1:41.1 1. Eric Holmstead Pool 2:09.0
2.Poolesville 1:47.7 2. Jordan Psaltakis Pool 2:10.0
3.Poolesville 1:53.5 3. Laurent Mundela Clark 2:12.0
4. Dewayne Johnson Clark 2:14.0
400m 5. Andrew Throne Clark 2:16.0
Name School Time 6. Jaydeep Dhanak Clark 2:17
1.Barry Solomon Clarks 51 7. Howie Fischer Clark 2:18
2.Malcolm Ayers Clarks 51.7 8. Eric Fisher Clark 2:19
3. Kevin Connor Pool 52.4 9. Willam Stamm Pool 2:20
4.Dewayne Johnson Clarks 55.7 10. Chorudhury Clark 2:23
5.Howie Fischer Clarks 57.4
6.Kenny Tran Clarks 58.5
4x100 Shot Put
Name School Time Name School Distance
1. Clarksburg A 50.0 1. Jeff Morrison Clark 39-7.5
2. Emilio DeJesus Pool 38-0
4x400 3. Samuel Adedeji Clark 37-11.75
Name School Time 4. Vinny Kinney Clark 34-7.75
1. Clarksburg A 3:43.1 5. Kevin King Clark 33-9.75
2. Clarskburg B 3:52.7 6. Charles Lyles Pool 32-11.5
3. Poolesville A 3:57.8
Discus
Name School Distance
Long Jump 1. Vinney Kinney Clark 118-6
Name School Distance 2. Charles Lyles Pool 109-0
1. Paul Joseph Clarks 18-8 3. Kevin King Clark 106-3
2. Jared Thompson Clarks 18-2 4. Samuel Adedeji Clark 103-0
3.Frazzer Clarks 15-7.5 5. Jeff Morrison Clark 96-9
4.McCloskey Clarks 15-3.5 6. Sahil Ranjhan Clark 79-7
5.Lee Clarks 14-4
6.Ackah Clarks 13-3 TEAM SCORE
Clarksburg 118
Triple Jump Poolesville 19
Name School Distance
1. Paul Joseph Clarks 38-0
2. Jared Thompson Clarks 36-11.5
3. Matthew Adedeji Clarks 36-3
4.Tareq Zietoon Clarks 34-3
5. Moses Watson Clarks 33-4
6. Jason Lae Clarks 25-5
High Jump
Name School Distance
1. Aiken Clarks 6-1
2. Howard Clarks 5-4
3. Perry Clarks 5-4
4. Thron Clarks 5-2
5. Adedeji Clarks 5-2
6. Ali Nejati Pool 5-2
7. Frazier Clarks 5-2


Return to Top

Email | About