MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Paint Branch @ Rockville
Rockville HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Rockville
Rockville, Maryland
2011-04-05



Rockville v Paint Branch 4/5/2011
Boys - Paint Branch 102 Rockville 31
Girls - Paint Branch 103 Rockville 32
Name Team Result Place
Girls 100 Hurdles
Mignon McMillan Paint Branch 18.57 1
Jordine Joseph Paint Branch 18.82 2
Mara Monroe Rockville 19.32 3
Bunmi Ayodele Paint Branch 20.14
Girls 4x800
Paint Branch 12:11.7 1
Boys 4x800
Rockville 09:33.9 1
Paint Branch 09:48.9 2
Boys 110 Hurdles
Dimitry Decolian Paint Branch 18.59 1
Justin Diaz Paint Branch 20.36 2
Jacob Jeff Paint Branch 20.57 3
Malek Kelly Paint Branch 20.76
Girls 100 Meters
Malika Jackson Paint Branch 12.22 1
Chouassi Tshimanga Rockville 13.06 2
Amber Wood Paint Branch 13.4 3
Rashida Wurie Paint Branch 13.47
Nichaela Neal Paint Branch 13.73
Mara Monroe Rockville 14.21
Julie Forrest Rockville 14.6
Dionna Bucci Rockville 15.26
Austin Jones Paint Branch 15.49
Katharine Manor Rockville 16.09
Kathleen Cene Rockville 16.31
Amenah Clomax Rockville 16.71
Elizabeth Landry Rockville 18.17
Rachel Beckham Rockville 18.44
Kacy Wong Paint Branch 19.51
Boys 100 Meters
Earvin Anumgba Paint Branch 11.75 1
Chiedozie Obi Paint Branch 11.77 2
Marvin Oduro Paint Branch 11.9 3
Sytta Barry Paint Branch 12.34
Korey Platt Rockville 12.67
Chien Nguyen Rockville 12.9
Ryan Abi Jomaa Rockville 12.97
Terrel Moorre Rockville 13.11
Girls 1600 Meters
Katie Nagiel Rockville 6:19
Kathy Zhang Paint Branch 6:31
Kelly Carroll Paint Branch 6:42
Emma Shoemaker Paint Branch 7:00
Anna Hemingway Rockville 7:10
Abeer Hamid Paint Branch 7:20
Boys 1600 Meters
Eddie Kirk Rockville 5:07.4 1
Ross Apter Rockville 5:07.9 2
Ruben Carlo Rockville 5:26 3
Milkiyas Frekade Paint Branch 5:34
Kalebe Mulugeta Paint Branch 5:43
Jordan Lang Rockville 5:44
Dewayne Hamid Paint Branch 5:55
Mitchell Rosenthal Rockville 5:57
Devan Daniel Paint Branch 6:11
Ashton Nwoga Paint Branch 6:12
Brooke Shoemaker Paint Branch 6:13
Marco Cuddra Paint Branch 6:18
Irre Hussein Paint Branch 6:30
Girls 4x200 Relay
Paint Branch 01:57.8 1
Boys 4x200 Relay
Paint Branch 01:37.2 1
Rockville 01:51.2
Girls 400 Meters
Maleka Jackson Paint Branch 01:02.4 1
Funmi Daramola Paint Branch 01:08.5 2
Breanna Coleman Paint Branch 01:12.1 3
Dionna Bucci Rockville 01:18.4
Austin Jones Paint Branch 01:22.6
Caroline Landry Rockville 01:27.1
Kathleen Cene Rockville 01:29.2
Rachel Solomon Rockville 01:30.1
Boys 400 Meters
Malek Keels Paint Branch 53.8 1
Xavier Duan Paint Branch 57.6 2
Kyle Dang Paint Branch 59.7 3
Rosean Barnes  Paint Branch 01:02.0
Ryan Abi Jomaa Rockville 01:05.0
Jeffrey Nahm Rockville 01:06.8
Will Anderson Rockville 01:06.9
Juan Herrera Rockville 01:15.9
Alex White Rockville 01:17.6
Girls 3200 Meters
Emma Shoemaker Paint Branch 15:55 1
Anna Hemingway Rockville 16:42 2
Boys 3200 Meters
Ross Apter Rockville 11:09 1
Mitchell Rosenthal Rockville 12:43 2
Kalabe Mulugeta Paint Branch 12:57 3
Milkiyas Fekade Paint Branch 13:55
Marko Cuadra Paint Branch 14:29
Brook Shoemaker Paint Branch 14:31
Irre Hussein Paint Branch 14:34
Abeer Hamid Paint Branch 15:40
Girls 300 Hurdles
Mara Monroe Rockville 53.26 1
Mignon McMillan Paint Branch 54.52 2
Jordine Joseph Paint Branch 54.73 3
Bunmi Ayodele Paint Branch 58.63
Boys 300 Hurdles
Demetry Decolim Paint Branch 47.38 1
Justin Diaz Paint Branch 47.62 2
Malek Kelly Paint Branch 48.41 3
Jacob Jett Paint Branch 49.76
Ruben Carlo Rockville 49.86
Charles Acevedo Rockville 51.72
Girls 200 Meters
Felicia Grizzle Paint Branch 26.26 1
Maleka Jackson Paint Branch 27.2 2
Amber Ward Paint Branch 29.18 3
Nichaela Paint Branch 29.68
Rashida Wurie Paint Branch 30.13
Julie Forrest Rockville 30.89
Amoy Barnes Paint Branch 30.96
Dionna Bucci Rockville 34.74
Austin Jones Paint Branch 34.81
Lexie Bernard Rockville 35.19
Caroline Landry Rockville 37.49
Kathleen Cene Rockville 38.31
Rachel Beckham Rockville 41.6
Kacey Wong Paint Branch 42.03
Boys 200 Meters
Malek Keels Paint Branch 24.05 1
Domenique Cook Paint Branch 24.84 2
Terrel Moore Rockville 27.34 3
Korey Platt Rockville 28.03
Earvin Anumgba Paint Branch 24.99
Marvin Oduro Paint Branch 25.45
Chien Nguyen Rockville 28.28
Nick Martino Rockville 29.17
Robert Cornforth Paint Branch 25.53
Kyle Dang Paint Branch 26.22
Herbert Rosales Rockville 28.6
Ruxx Carmines Rockville 28.38
Charles Acevedo Rockville 26.12
Kafil Patwary Paint Branch 29.44
Rajesh Sharma Rockville 29.97
Zack Zweig Rockville 33.54
Girls 800 Meters
Funmi Daramola Paint Branch 02:47.8 1
Kathy Zhang Paint Branch 02:55.8 2
Kelly Carral Paint Branch 03:03.1 3
Rachel Solomon Rockville 03:27.3
Boys 800 Meters
Deven Daniel Paint Branch 02:18.9 1
Eddie Kirk Rockville 02:25.1 2
Kyle Melnick  Rockville 02:26.6 3
Xavier Duah Paint Branch 02:28.7
Dewayne Haamid Paint Branch 02:29.1
Richard Awojoodu Paint Branch 02:41.5
Rosen Barnes Paint Branch 02:44.1
Ashton Nwoga Paint Branch 02:44.5
Girls 4x100 Relay
Paint Branch A 52.35 1
Paint Branch B 58.97
Rockville A 01:02.2
Paint Branch C 01:07.6
Boys 4x100 Relay
Paint Branch A 47.9 1
Rockville A 54.35
Rockville B 55.85
Paint Branch C 01:05.6
Paint Branch B DQ
Girls 4x400 Relay
Paint Branch A 04:38.0 1
Paint Branch B 05:02.1
Rockville A 05:23.7
Boys 4x400 Relay
Paint Branch A 03:53.1 1
Paint Branch B 04:14.6
Rockville A 04:24.1
Paint Branch C 04:40.5
Paint Branch D 04:45.1
Boys Triple Jump
Tyler Nelson Paint Branch 41'10 1
Robert Cornforth Paint Branch 36'2 2
Nick Martino Rockville 26'1 3
Girls Triple Jump
Felicia Grizzle Paint Branch 31'11
Patricia Duvra Paint Branch 29'11
Girls Long Jump
Julie Forrest Rockville 13'0 1
Breana Coleman Paint Branch 12'6 2
Mignon McMillan Paint Branch 11'3 3
Jordine Joseph Paint Branch 11'3
Elizabeth Landry Rockville 10'5
Amenah Clomax Rockville 7'1
Carolyn Landry Rockville x
Katharine Manor Rockville x
Boys Long Jump
Tyler Nelson Paint Branch 17'11 1
Sytta Barry Paint Branch 16'10 2
Garrett Foss Rockville 15'6 3
Chiedozie Obi Paint Branch 15'10
Will Anderson Rockville 14'7
Chien Nguyen Rockville 14'6
Juan Herrera Rockville 10'3
Boys Shot Put
Jonathan Quigley Paint Branch 32'9 1
Chris Salzano Rockville 31'0 2
Donovan Ovalles Paint Branch 30'4 3
Brandon Algeo Rockville 28'4
Tom Starks Rockville 27'8.5
Samuel Azanaw Paint Branch 25'11
Jack Berrigan Rockville 24'7
Chase Dato Rockville 24'5.5
Jeff Chen Rockville 23'9.5
Doug Trach Rockville 21'6
Girls Shot Put
Stefanie Minto Paint Branch 27'2 1
Sola Ogin Paint Branch 23'10.5 2
Reyna Dunlap Paint Branch 19'4 3
Mubat Dohvoma Paint Branch 18'5
Annick Aghamalian Rockville 16'3
Boys High Jump
Robert Cornforth Paint Branch 5'4 1
Girls High Jump
Chouassi Tshimanga Rockville 4'8 1
Jordine Joseph Paint Branch 4'6 2
Patricia Duvra Paint Branch X
Girls Discus
Stefenie Minto Paint Branch 71'8.5 1
Lexie Bernard Rockville 66'8.5 2
Reyna Dunlap Paint Branch 54'1.5 3
Sola Ogin Paint Branch 51'8.5
Annick Aghamalian Rockville 45'2
Mubat Dohvoma Paint Branch 44'3
Boys Discus
Robert Cornforth Paint Branch 84'7 1
Jonathan Quigley Paint Branch 80'10.5 2
Tom Starks Rockville 79'7.5 3
Jeff Chen Rockville 75'10.5
Brandon Algeo Rockville 73'9
Chris Salzano Rockville 70'6.5
Donovan Ovalles Paint Branch 75'7.5
Samuel Azanaw Paint Branch 53'7
Jack Berrigan Rockville 74'2.5
Chase Dato Rockville 70'7.5
Doug Trach Rockville 53'2.5
Zack Zweig Rockville 64'8


Return to Top

Email | About