MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Wheaton, SV @ Clarksburg
Clarksburg HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Clarksburg
Clarksburg, Maryland
2011-03-30

 
Seneca Valley, Wheaton, at Clarksburg
March 30, 2011
Cold, rainy, snowy, windy.
Girls:
Clarksburg 104
Seneca Valley 23
Clarksburg 122
Wheaton 15
Seneca Valley 51
Wheaton 29
Boys:
Clarksburg 122
Seneca Valley 15
Clarksburg 118
Wheaton 19
Wheaton 69
Seneca Valley 62
Boys 3200 relay
9:34 C
11:45 W
Girls 3200 relay
11:51 C
Girls 100 hurdles
19.3 C Kierra Tongue
19.9 C Natasha Magino
21.1 S Isatu Bangura
21.3 C Catherine Grela
Boys 110 hurdles
16.9 C Strong Wu
18.7 C Josh Watson
20.6 S Chris Williams
21.3 W Chris Teah
21.5 S Will Hunter
21.6 W Stefan Hill
21.8 W Carlton Chambers
23.2 S Ronnie Jawarism
Girls 100
12.8 W Zahirah Gray
12.9 C Morgan Stickler
12.9 C Noella Anyangwe
13.0 S Lajeune Richardson
13.4 S LaDonya Kmekmcay
13.7 W Brittany Briffiths
13.9 S Elssa Kenfack
14.0 S Jasmine Sampson
14.0 C Talia Leta
14.7 C Jordana Dews
15.4 W Kristen Haug
16.0 C Diana Choi
Boys 100
11.2 C Paul Joseph
11.3 C Stefan Houston
11.4 S Isaac Cudjoe
11.5 W Aaron Starks
11.5 W Aaron Furgeson
11.7 S Kevin Joppy
11.8 C Asanka Ekanayake
11.8 S Travis Arthur
11.9 C Davon Davis
12.4 C Tareq Zietoon
12.6 S Ephraim Joaquin
16.2 W David Gugliemi
Girls High Jump
4-4 C Morgan Stickler
4-2 S MaKanzie JP
4-0 C Abbey Daley
4-0 C Daysia Howard
Girls 1600
6:15 C Jessica O'Brien
6:44 C Kim Neff
6:49 C Erin Brown
7:01 C Abbey Daley
Boys 1600
4:55 C Russ Daley
5:00 W Naimbai Njerakeua
5:21 C Andrew Thron
5:22 C DeWayne Johnson
5:37 C Nayeem Chowdury
5:39 W Randy Verduguez
5:45 C Kyle Jordan
5:49 C Jason Rogers
5:54 S Koda Serrill
6:03 S Mattew Diaz
6:03 C Nabil Nelson
6:12 C Patrick Fendrick
Girls 4x200 relay
2:04.1 S
2:04.6 C
Boys 4x200 relay
1:49.5 C
DQ S
DQ W
Girls 400
66.5 C Crystal Austin
71.3 C Kasey White
72.8 C Daysia Howard
79.4 C Julie James
80.7 C Karen Salinas
83.1 C Vrenda Sabharwal
84.1 C Judith Vesoh
85.3 W Tiffany Lapes
85.8 C Alana DelSordi
88.1 C Maria Feeny
89.0 C Rebecca Manikkam
93.5 C Beatrica Ramos
Boys 400
53.9 C Paul Joseph
55.8 C Hasika Wijegunawardana
58.3 C Asanka Ekanayake
59.4 S Chris Wiggins
59.6 C Jonathan Henderson
59.8 C Howie Fischer
60.1 W Matthew Doris
60.5 C Sheldon Wilson
61.5 C Ravon Hacksaw
62.9 C Kenny Tran
64.7 C Jason Lee
65.2 C Micahel Rogers
66.3 C Jerome Perry
66.4 C Jermaine Murray
66.8 C Derrell Howard
67.4 C Jason Rogers
67.8 C Ateela Koragaine
69.6 C Janaii Aaron
70.0 C Yuri StJean
70.6 C Desmond Edson
71.5 C Melvin Ackah
72.4 S Will Hunter
72.9 C Josh Watson
82.3 C Akah Chandra
Girls Triple Jump
27-10 C Kasey White
27-0 C Judith Vesoh
26-6 C Claudia Ababio
Boys Triple Jump
37-1 C Strong Wu
36-8 C Jared Thompson
34-1 C Stefan Houston
33-11 C Matthew Adedeji
31-6 S Tony Harris
30-9 C Tareq Zietoon
30-7 C Laurent Mundela
29-7 C Yuri St Jean
29-7 W Jaamal Hinds
28-2 W Chris Teah
27-0 C Jason Lee
26-7 S Ronny Jawarson
Girls 3200
13:31 C Jacqui Young
14:44 C Karly Kress
14:44 C Cynthia Zhang
Boys 3200
10:34 C Wil Bertrand
10:50 C Jimmy Larkin
11:51 C Dewayne Johnson
12:01 C Moses Watson
12:50 C Kyle Jordan
13:12 W Naimbai Njerakeu
13:13 W Randy Verduguez
13:15 C Nabil Nelson
Girls 300 hurdles
55.6 C Kasey White
58.4 C Natasha Magino
58.7 C Catherine Grela
65.8 S Isatu Bangrua
Boys 300 hurdles
45.9 C Jaydeep Dhanak
46.3 C Kenny Tran
49.9 C Asanka Ekanayke
50.0 S Chris Williams
50.1 C Moses Watson
50.9 C Jared Thompson
52.2 W Stephen Hill
53.3 C Josh Watson
54.9 C Desmond Edson
59.0 C Yuri StJean
65.3 S Ronnie Jawarish
66.3 C Jack McClowsky
71.1 W ?
Girls 200
27.9 W Zahirah Gray
28.7 C Jessica O'Brien
29.6 C Jacqui Young
30.2 C Daysia Howard
31.2 C Kierra Tongue
32.2 S Lajeune Richardson
33.8 W Brittany Briffiths
34.1 C Danielle Lee
38.5 W Tiffany Lopes
Boys 200
23.7 C Stefan Houston
25.4 W Matt Doris
25.4 C Wil Bertrand
25.5 C Derrell Howard
25.6 W Jamel Hinds
25.8 C Aboubacar Traore
26.0 S Rodgers Kipsang
26.1 C Howie Fischer
26.8 C Quinten Frazier
27.1 S Austin Herbert
27.1 S Chris Williams
29.1 C Russ Daley
29.2 C Ralph Abelard
29.6 C Jason Rogers
31.0 W Roshon Coombs
Girls 800
2:59 C Kim Neff
3:02 C Zeona Walker
3:10 C Karen Salinas
3:12 C Amanda Uribe
3:19 C Karly Kress
3:26 C Alana DelSordi
3:54 C Aeon Clements
4:03 C Jordan Mayo
Boys 800
2:24 C Paul Joseph
2:27 C Andrew Thron
2:31 C Davon Davis
2:34 C Moses Watson
2:35 C Jason Lee
2:36 C Yuri StJean
2:39 C Nayeem Chowdury
2:40 W Naimbal Njerakua
2:42 W Randy Verduguez
2:44 C Sheldon Wilson
2:45 C Jermaine Murray
2:50 C Jonathan Henderson
2:52 S Matthew Diaz
2:58 C Ateela Koragaine
3:00 C Michael Rogers
3:04 C Patrick Fendrick
3:26 S Tony Harris
3:32 C Janaii Aaron
3:34 C Akash Chandra
Boys high jump
5-8 S Colin Gndle
5-6 C Jerome Perry
5-4 C Derrell Howard
5-2 C Quinten Frazier
5-2 C Matthew Adedeji
5-0 W Stefan Hill
5-0 W Aaron Starks
5-0 C Andrew Thron
Girls 4x100 relay
56.5 C
58.8 S
Boys 4x100
47.6 S
50.0 W
51.5 C
54.8 W2
Girls long jump
15-3 W Zahira Gray
13-4 S McKenzie JP
12-6 C Crystal Austin
10-5 C Judith Vesoh
9-7 C Tiffany Cancel
Boys long jump
16-9 W Aaron Ferguson
16-5 C Ravon Hackshaw
16-4 W Philip Deke
15-11 C Jaydeep Dhanak
15-0 C Hasika Wijegarawardan
14-8 W Cariton Chambers
14-6 C Jarred Thompson
14-2 C Matthew Adedeji
14-0 C Melvin Ackah
13-9 C Ralph Abelard
13-4 S Kevin Joppy
13-2 C Jason Lee
12-9 C Tareq Zietoon
Girls 4x400 relay
5:06 C
Boys 4x400 relay
4:03 C
4:58 S
Girls shot put
33-0 C Angel Graham
32-9 S Virginia Owusu-Mainoo
31-9 C Claudia Ababio
31-7 C Kierra Tongue
23-1 C Jordana Dews
22-7 S Jasmine Sampson
20-1 C Yasmine Kamel
20-0 C Tiffany Cancel
19-3 C Sarah Kim
18-4 W Hazel Colorado
17-1 C Ty White
16-4 C Janai Little
Boys shot put
38-0 C Jeff Morrison
36-11 C Samuel Adedeji
34-9 C Vinny Kinney
34-3 C Kevin King
32-3 S Boubacar Thian
32-2 C Tony Singleton
32-11 C Stefan Houston
32-10 S Colin Gbolie
30-4 C Maruf Lasker
28-3 C Patrick Broussoul
26-9 C Byron Arriola
25-8 W Maurice Williams
25-7 W JP Kastala
25-2 C James McFarland
24-4 C Mohammed Sakho
23-8 C Sahil Rahnjhan
23-5 C Anthony Reyes
21-9 W David Guglielmi
16-11 S Levi Guise
Girls discus
42-2 W Hazel Colorado
55-5 S Jasmine Sampson
99-7 S Virginia Owusu-Mainoo
75-11 C Angel Graham
80-3 C Kierra Tongue
51-3 C Yasmine Kamel
50-5 C Claudia Ababio
49-4 C Sarah Kim
Boys discus
111-2 C Vinny Kinney
98-6 S Boubacar Thia
96-4 C Samuel Adedeji
94-11 C Tony Singleton
86-7 C Jeff Morrison
81-5 C Kevin King
81-3 S Colin Gaboli
72-3 C Sahil Rohnjon
67-4 W Juan Castilla
64-1 C Byron Arriola
62-11 C Anthony Reyes
56-3 C Patrick Broussoul
55-6 S Levi Guise
55-1 C Mohammed Sakho
53-6 C James McFarland
50-4 C Maruf Lasker


Return to Top

Email | About