MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




FIT Invitational
FIT Relays/Invitational History
Hosted By: FIT
Landover, Maryland
2010-12-28

Results from Milesplit.us
Licensed to Westfield High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/28/2010 11:02 PM
               Friends of Indoor Track Invitational - 12/28/2010               
                        PG Sports and Learning Complex                         
                                    Results                

Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darby, Ronald             11 Potomac High            6.38       6.45q  1 
  2 Killikelly-lee, Juleon    11 Western Tech            6.40       6.55q  1 
  3 Williams, Donte           12 Eleanor Roos            6.44       6.56q  1 
  4 Agendia, Fonyi            12 DuVal High S            7.06       6.61q  8 
  5 perry, jaquon             12 DuVal High S            6.50       6.62q  1 
  6 Dunbar, Rajee             11 Gonzaga Coll            6.60       6.64q  2 
  7 Echols, Dondre            11 Potomac High            6.57       6.64q  1 
  8 Stone, David              10 Bishop McNam            6.71       6.69q  3 
  9 Muamba, Amandouce         12 Falls Church            6.74       6.72   3 
 10 Whitlow, Cody             12 Hayfield                6.69       6.74   2 
 11 Mezher, Nabil             12 Fairfax                 6.58       6.74   1 
 12 Izegwire, Olu             11 Dunbar High             6.50       6.75   1 
 13 Sesay, Hashim             12 Hayfield                6.69       6.76   2 
 14 Butler, Tyree             12 Oxon Hill Hi            6.60       6.80   2 
 15 Jean-Jacques, Josh        12 Annandale               6.76       6.82   4 
 16 Jefferson, Malik          10 McKinley Tec            6.99       6.82   7 
 17 Moten, Donte              12 North Point             6.90       6.84   5 
 18 Walker, Antwane           12 Friendly Hig            6.64       6.86   2 
 19 Ridenour, Matt            SR Robinson                6.80       6.87   4 
 20 Harden, Dominic           12 McKinley Tec            6.78       6.89   4 
 21 Allen, Chad               12 Fairfax                 6.84       6.89   4 
 22 Thorpe, Kurtis            12 Thomas Ediso            6.72       6.90   3 
 23 perry, shamik             -- DuVal High S            7.00       6.92   7 
 24 Monroe, Demory            -- DeMatha Cath            6.89       6.94   5 
 25 Kitt, Delonte             12 Oxon Hill Hi            6.70       6.96   3 
 26 Creed, Thomas             JR Robinson                7.11       6.96   9 
 27 Do, Cong                  12 Chantilly               6.96       6.96   6 
 28 Nmah, Ange                12 Milford Mill            6.85       6.98   5 
 29 Baah, Joseph              11 South County            6.84       6.99   4 
 30 Williams, Bashan          11 Mount Vernon            7.20       7.00  10 
 31 Chang, Andrew             10 W.T. Woodson            7.28       7.00  10 
 32 Mason, Aaron               9 Calvert High            7.35       7.01  10 
 33 Jackson, Malik            12 Archbishop C            7.11       7.03   9 
 34 Andoh, Roland             11 Annandale               6.96       7.03   7 
 34 Hernandez, Jesus          12 Herndon                 6.93       7.03   6 
 36 Tobias, Robert            10 West Springf            6.94       7.05   6 
 36 Landry, Michael           12 Archbishop C            6.99       7.05   7 
 38 Trump, Jake               12 West Springf            6.96       7.06   6 
 38 Williams, Texas           11 Centreville             7.04       7.06   8 
 40 Jones, Marcus             11 Calvert High            7.20       7.07  10 
 41 Meeks, Malik              -- DeMatha Cath            6.95       7.07   6 
 42 Ellison, Alex             10 Annandale               7.02       7.08   8 
 43 Abolurin, Afees           11 Milford Mill            6.74       7.08   3 
 44 Hart, Jamison             12 Thomas Ediso            6.85       7.09   5 
 45 Williams, Derik           12 Gonzaga Coll            6.87       7.10   5 
 46 Manlan, Walter            11 Annandale               6.88       7.11   5 
 47 Daniels, Ashton           12 Pikesville H            6.91       7.11   6 
 48 Parham, David             11 Pikesville H            7.04       7.12   8 
 49 Walker, Robert             9 Gonzaga Coll            6.91       7.13   6 
 50 Jones, Jamal              12 Falls Church            7.14       7.14   9 
 51 Fernandez, Louis          11 George C. Ma            7.09       7.15   9 
 52 Fletcher, Andrew          12 Lake Braddoc            7.00       7.17   7 
 53 Lee, Ranyell              10 South Lakes             7.14       7.18  10 
 54 Young, Aaron              10 Archbishop C            7.22       7.18  10 
 55 Garland, Robert           12 Battlefield             7.14       7.24   9 
 56 Traxler, John              9 James Madiso            7.24       7.26  10 
 57 Martin, Brett             11 Centreville             7.04       7.27   8 
 58 Blyther, Joe              11 Dunbar High             7.00       7.28   7 
 59 Self, Malik                9 Bishop McNam            7.90       7.29  11 
 60 Thomas, Jabari            12 Archbishop C            6.99       7.33   7 
 61 Woolford, Arron           10 Woodlawn High Sc        6.71       7.34   3 
 62 King, Deon                12 South Lakes             7.31       7.38  10 
 63 McCandrew, Walker         11 James Madiso            7.44       7.39  11 
 64 Cumby, Matt               11 W.T. Woodson            7.76       7.39  11 
 65 Odinammadu, Kamsi         10 Western Tech            7.10       7.41   9 
 66 Matthews, Lamel           10 Dunbar High             6.90       7.42   5 
 67 Jacob, Michael            11 Chantilly               6.94       7.44   6 
 68 Brookins, Tyler           JR Robinson                7.10       7.47   9 
 69 Brown, Jamal               9 Bishop McNam            7.50       7.47  11 
 70 Hillian, Marcus           -- Paul VI Cath            7.60       7.48  11 
 71 Hall, Marquis                McKinley Tec                       7.52  11 
 72 Gracia, Jonathan          11 George C. Ma            7.54       7.62  11 
 73 Green, Quinton            11 Oxon Hill Hi            7.00       7.72   7 
 74 Hayes, Mike               12 South County            6.61       7.79   2 
 -- Short, Duane              11 Potomac High                         NT  12 
 -- Spencer, Andrew           10 Loch Raven H            7.88         NT  12 
 -- Dennis, Brandon           11 Gonzaga Coll            7.04         DQ   8 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Darby, Ronald             11 Potomac High            6.45       6.36  
  2 perry, jaquon             12 DuVal High S            6.62       6.52  
  3 Agendia, Fonyi            12 DuVal High S            6.61       6.52  
  4 Killikelly-lee, Juleon    11 Western Tech            6.55       6.56  
  5 Williams, Donte           12 Eleanor Roos            6.56       6.60  
  6 Echols, Dondre            11 Potomac High            6.64       6.66  
  7 Stone, David              10 Bishop McNam            6.69       6.69  
  8 Dunbar, Rajee             11 Gonzaga Coll            6.64       6.69  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gross, Randall            12 North Point            36.00      35.57   2 
  2 Jacobs, Teyvon            10 Suitland Hig           35.41      35.61   1 
  3 Colman, Jordan            12 Suitland Hig           35.98      35.87   1 
  4 Ibadin, Edose             12 DuVal High S           36.90      36.35   4 
  5 Chatmon, Brandon          11 North Point            36.24      36.59   2 
  6 Dunbar, Rajee             11 Gonzaga Coll           36.01      36.63   2 
  7 Stone, David              10 Bishop McNam           38.87      36.65  10 
  8 Muamba, Amandouce         12 Falls Church           37.24      36.87   5 
  9 Rexroad, Justin           12 James Madiso           36.81      36.90   3 
 10 Price, Sean               12 South Lakes            36.55      36.90   3 
 11 Swindell, Anthony         12 Hayfield               37.42      37.00   6 
 12 Carr, Issac               12 Eleanor Roos           36.54      37.29   3 
 13 Mezher, Nabil             12 Fairfax                36.59      37.34   3 
 14 Mercer, Robert            11 Oxon Hill Hi           35.52      37.68   1 
 15 Moore, Thomas             11 Western Tech           37.01      37.74   4 
 16 Young, Jhiles             12 DeMatha Cath           37.13      37.74   4 
 16 Carr, Steve               12 Western Tech           37.01      37.74   4 
 18 Walker, Antwane           12 Friendly Hig           35.14      37.78   1 
 19 Borhauer, Ansel           JR Robinson               37.80      37.78   7 
 20 Monroe, Demory            -- DeMatha Cath           38.47      37.86   9 
 21 perry, shamik             -- DuVal High S           38.10      38.02   8 
 22 Francis, Michael           9 DeMatha Cath           39.20      38.05  11 
 23 Ridenour, Matt            SR Robinson               38.90      38.17  10 
 24 Holloway, Darius          12 Milford Mill           37.79      38.18   6 
 25 Williams, Texas           11 Centreville            37.84      38.21   7 
 26 Fisher, Rahn              12 Eleanor Roos           36.84      38.23   3 
 27 Raymond, Ayo              SO Robinson               38.50      38.24   9 
 28 Hernandez, Jesus          12 Herndon                38.82      38.47  10 
 29 Berman, Jacob             12 Gonzaga Coll           37.44      38.52   6 
 30 Thorpe, Kurtis            12 Thomas Ediso           38.20      38.57   9 
 31 Jones, Kyle               10 North Point            37.25      38.74   5 
 32 Moyer, Nathan             12 Battlefield            36.94      38.76   4 
 33 Johnson Jr., Daniel       11 DeMatha Cath           38.10      38.81   8 
 34 Morgan, Trae              11 Calvert High           40.90      38.84  17 
 35 Boyd, Joseph              10 South County           39.66      38.89  13 
 36 Hamilton, Julian          11 Riverdale Ba           38.90      38.97  10 
 37 Gomez, Jalaeme            12 Eleanor Roos           35.94      39.04   1 
 38 Tran, Timothy             12 Thomas Jeffe           39.42      39.07  12 
 39 Alexander, Shaqueil       11 Archbishop C           39.71      39.08  13 
 40 Agendi, Fonyi                DuVal High S           38.40      39.12   9 
 41 Garner, Malique            9 Dunbar High            39.80      39.16  14 
 42 Hall, David               12 Mount Vernon           38.00      39.17   7 
 43 Vasquez, Luis             11 Fauquier               38.64      39.20  10 
 44 Cardwell, Christian       10 Bishop McNam           44.28      39.22  20 
 45 Dykstra, Will             10 Fairfax                39.74      39.27  13 
 46 Daugherty, Sean           11 Lake Braddoc           39.32      39.29  12 
 47 Dunn, Jonathan            10 West Springf           37.94      39.33   7 
 48 Ritchhart, Mike           12 South County           39.41      39.34  12 
 49 Barros, Emerson           12 Falls Church           39.24      39.43  11 
 50 Sierakowski, Jeremy       10 Loch Raven H           40.09      39.46  15 
 51 Akosa, Carrington          9 Western Tech           39.99      39.49  14 
 52 Williams, Eddie           10 Pikesville H           38.64      39.50  10 
 53 Traxler, John              9 James Madiso           41.04      39.55  18 
 54 Bempong, Kwabena          11 Hayfield               39.54      39.72  13 
 55 Green, Ben                10 Herndon                41.64      40.01  19 
 56 Waston, Hunter             9 Gonzaga Coll           41.22      40.01  18 
 57 Woolford, Arron           10 Woodlawn High Sc       37.55      40.04   6 
 58 Boateng, Gabriel          12 Mount Vernon           39.00      40.13  11 
 59 Tobias, Robert            10 West Springf           39.24      40.17  12 
 60 Deker, Zach               10 South Lakes            39.86      40.19  14 
 61 Diggs, Darez              10 Archbishop C           43.14      40.23  20 
 62 Metcalf, Connor           11 South Lakes            40.14      40.25  16 
 63 Nazreldeen, Mazin         12 South Lakes            40.29      40.32  16 
 64 Mccormack, Michael        10 Battlefield            40.34      40.33  16 
 65 Williams, Bashan          11 Mount Vernon           39.50      40.39  12 
 66 Holloway, Dakota          11 Robinson               40.00      40.41  15 
 67 Young, Aaron              10 Archbishop C           42.64      40.48  19 
 68 Ellison, Alex             10 Annandale              39.86      40.54  14 
 69 Greenbeck, Jacob          12 Loch Raven H           40.10      40.64  15 
 70 Goins, Elijah             10 Bladensburg            40.10      40.68  15 
 71 Arington, Tyrell          12 H.D. Woodson           39.96      40.69  14 
 72 Daniels, Anton            11 Pikesville H           39.78      40.76  13 
 73 McCandrew, Walker         11 James Madiso           40.54      40.82  17 
 74 Thompson, Kevin            9 H.D. Woodson           39.23      41.14  11 
 75 Hudson, Brett             -- Chesapeake H           40.67      41.18  17 
 76 Scott, Lincoln            11 Falls Church           40.34      41.20  16 
 77 Odinammadu, Kamsi         10 Western Tech           39.99      41.33  15 
 78 Howe, Tyler               12 Calvert High           41.50      41.45  18 
 79 Trump, Jake               12 West Springf           39.44      41.60  12 
 80 Sauerbier, Daniel         11 Lake Braddoc           41.00      41.76  18 
 81 Elliot, Chris             12 Riverdale Ba           41.00      41.81  17 
 82 Thomas, Kc                12 Annandale              41.02      41.82  18 
 83 Bogyah, Marvin            11 West Potomac           39.58      41.89  13 
 84 Starling, Grier           11 McKinley Tec                      41.92  21 
 85 Epps, Samuel              11 Dunbar High            39.00      42.15  11 
 86 Rogers, Nathan            11 Thomas Ediso           40.00      42.21  15 
 87 Mercer, Merric            SR Robinson               41.00      42.25  17 
 88 Cobb, Ryan                11 W.T. Woodson           42.50      42.61  19 
 89 Hayes, Mike               12 South County           37.40      42.66   5 
 90 Williams, Dominique       11 Archbishop C           43.50      42.72  20 
 91 Gracia, Jonathan          11 George C. Ma           42.05      43.03  19 
 92 Sung, Alexander           10 Chantilly              43.00      43.24  20 
 93 Squire, Anthony              Western High           37.80      43.30   7 
 94 Coles, Adam               11 Potomac High                      43.40  21 
 95 Jordan, Vonceil           10 Bladensburg                       43.50  21 
 96 Carter, Christian         10 Dunbar High            39.00      43.77  11 
 97 Fowler, Colin             11 Battlefield            42.54      44.43  19 
 98 Tinio, Jason Patrick      10 George C. Ma           43.00      44.55  20 
 99 Jackson, Kyler            11 McKinley Tec                      46.76  21 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ibadin, Edose             12 DuVal High S         1:07.53    1:06.33   1 
  2 Foreman, Darren           12 T.C. William         1:08.50    1:07.41   2 
  3 Swindell, Anthony         12 Hayfield             1:07.64    1:07.54   1 
  4 Johnson, Onyx             -- DeMatha Cath         1:08.11    1:07.72   2 
  5 Wright, Rashaan           11 Dunbar High          1:08.00    1:08.74   2 
  6 Djamen, Kevin             11 Eleanor Roos         1:10.50    1:09.03   4 
  7 Ajayi, Jeff               12 DeMatha Cath         1:08.94    1:09.10   2 
  8 Moyer, Nathan             12 Battlefield          1:07.24    1:09.41   1 
  9 Heiner, Chase              9 Centreville          1:08.10    1:09.54   2 
 10 Jones, Kemahn             11 Western Tech         1:08.00    1:09.56   1 
 11 Elmore, Daniel            12 Fauquier             1:09.90    1:09.61   3 
 12 Smith, Michael            10 Dunbar High          1:08.00    1:09.61   2 
 13 Adenikinju, Oluwapelumi   12 Eleanor Roos         1:11.40    1:09.63   5 
 14 Booze, Joshua             12 Archbishop C         1:10.33    1:09.76   4 
 15 Bussie, Rahim             12 Bladensburg          1:10.40    1:09.90   4 
 16 Angara, Ian               11 South Lakes          1:10.58    1:09.93   4 
 17 Drain, Armando            11 South Lakes          1:10.72    1:10.00   4 
 18 Hamilton, Beysean         11 Riverdale Ba         1:10.07    1:10.39   3 
 19 Moore, Michael            12 Woodlawn High Sc     1:08.00    1:10.53   1 
 20 Olumese, Omozopkia        11 Oxon Hill Hi         1:09.50    1:10.67   3 
 21 Seeto, Nathan             12 Annandale            1:09.29    1:10.74   3 
 22 Fisher, Alex              10 Herndon              1:10.00    1:11.29   3 
 23 Hamilton, Julian          11 Riverdale Ba         1:12.27    1:11.44   7 
 24 Oyegbami, Victor          -- DuVal High S         1:11.00    1:11.94   5 
 25 Jones, Kyle               10 North Point          1:15.44    1:11.98  12 
 26 Bempong, Kwabena          11 Hayfield             1:14.81    1:12.43  11 
 27 LaMarsh, Ripken           12 Chesapeake H         1:13.48    1:12.74   8 
 28 Hicks, Andrew             12 West Potomac         1:10.89    1:12.77   5 
 29 Sung, Yol Ho              10 Fairfax              1:13.84    1:12.86   9 
 30 Hawkins, Frederick        12 South Lakes          1:13.57    1:13.14   8 
 31 Heyward, William          12 North Point          1:12.75    1:13.30   7 
 32 Sheppard, Shamaal         10 Thomas Ediso         1:14.00    1:13.31   9 
 33 West, Ricky               11 Mount Vernon         1:13.86    1:13.59   9 
 34 Hart, Jamison             12 Thomas Ediso         1:12.00    1:13.60   6 
 35 Fahey, Zachary            12 Loch Raven H         1:14.91    1:13.71  11 
 36 Proctor, Zach             12 Battlefield          1:11.87    1:14.22   5 
 37 Findley, Marshall         12 Herndon              1:10.00    1:14.28   3 
 38 Sachs, Jordan             12 Loch Raven H         1:15.01    1:14.28  11 
 39 Nimo, Emmanuel            12 Mount Vernon         1:16.03    1:14.53  12 
 40 Thompson, Kevin            9 H.D. Woodson         1:13.22    1:14.61   8 
 41 Jennings, Brendan         10 Hereford Hig         1:13.00    1:14.75   8 
 42 Abdelsalam, Adam          -- Herndon              1:13.00    1:14.86   7 
 43 Milton, Malcolm            9 Western Tech         1:17.01    1:14.92  13 
 44 Thompson, David           11 Eleanor Roos         1:11.20    1:14.98   5 
 45 Evans, Michael            11 Friendly Hig         1:12.00    1:14.99   6 
 46 Esan, David               -- Western Tech         1:14.00    1:15.13  10 
 47 Beil, Zach                11 Hereford Hig         1:13.00    1:15.31   7 
 48 Jensen, Eric              12 West Springf         1:15.24    1:15.74  12 
 49 Holloway, Dakota          11 Robinson             1:15.00    1:16.05  11 
 50 Kerns, Zach               10 W.T. Woodson         1:16.00    1:16.16  12 
 51 Dubuisson, Marlon         10 South County         1:11.74    1:16.34   5 
 52 Looney, Josh              10 North Point          1:15.75    1:16.52  12 
 53 Jones, Max                12 West Potomac         1:13.89    1:16.58   9 
 54 Williams, Richard         11 Friendly Hig         1:22.55    1:16.59  16 
 55 Breedlove, Danny          11 West Springf         1:14.24    1:16.66  10 
 56 Hicks, Sonny              12 Bishop McNam         1:15.20    1:16.69  11 
 57 Sims, Malik               -- Suitland Hig         1:14.00    1:16.71   9 
 58 Bowser, Desmond           12 Archbishop C         1:13.59    1:16.77   8 
 59 Anderson, Evan            11 Hereford Hig         1:12.00    1:16.81   6 
 60 Creed, Thomas             JR Robinson             1:14.00    1:17.29  10 
 61 Harmon, Donny             11 Calvert High         1:23.16    1:17.33  16 
 62 Nwosu, Daniel             11 Bladensburg          1:12.00    1:17.38   6 
 63 Little, Davon             12 McKinley Tec         1:19.00    1:17.84  15 
 63 Kruder, Nathaniel         11 Calvert High         1:20.60    1:17.84  15 
 65 Snyder, Sam               10 James Madiso         1:23.40    1:17.94  16 
 66 Maltbie, Jacob            11 Battlefield          1:12.99    1:18.32   7 
 67 Yun, Christopher          12 James Madiso         1:21.60    1:18.38  16 
 68 Self, Malik                9 Bishop McNam         1:20.00    1:18.44  15 
 69 Garcia, David             11 Thomas Ediso         1:17.00    1:18.58  13 
 70 Shepperd, Zack            12 Gonzaga Coll         1:18.08    1:18.77  14 
 71 Lenski, Craig             12 Chantilly            1:17.33    1:18.81  13 
 72 Eshelman, Daniel          11 W.T. Woodson         1:17.00    1:19.84  13 
 73 Jabaley, Cal              10 W.T. Woodson         1:20.00    1:19.94  15 
 74 Parker, Jeremiah          10 Woodlawn High Sc     1:13.50    1:20.04   8 
 75 Taylor, Juan              12 Potomac High         1:27.10    1:21.00  17 
 76 Keagy, James              12 Chantilly            1:18.12    1:21.13  14 
 77 Arington, Tyrell          12 H.D. Woodson         1:12.22    1:21.57   6 
 78 Church, Collin            10 James Madiso         1:19.20    1:22.14  15 
 79 Voelker, Jack             10 Loch Raven H         1:18.01    1:22.32  14 
 80 Briscoe, Corey             9 Bishop McNam         1:30.00    1:24.27  17 
 81 Edgerton, Amir             9 Archbishop C         1:17.50    1:24.97  14 
 82 Walker, Kyron             11 McKinley Tec         1:17.00    1:25.93  13 
 83 Tollo, Spencer            10 George C. Ma         1:25.06    1:26.62  17 
 84 Pinkney, Gregory          11 Bishop McNam         1:17.00    1:27.54  13 
 85 Evans, Howard             12 Dunbar High         10:39.00    1:28.42  17 
 86 Howard, Joshua            10 Woodlawn High Sc     1:14.20    1:28.88  10 
 87 Cagle, Devin              10 Calvert High         1:22.40    1:30.10  16 
 88 Lohr, Chris               FR Robinson             1:20.00    1:30.14  15 
 89 Grotheer, Thomas          10 James Madiso         1:24.10    1:31.38  17 
 90 Flanary, Landon            9 Calvert High         1:21.70    1:31.99  16 
 -- Scott, Lincoln            11 Falls Church         1:14.60         DQ  10 
 -- Glivens, Issa             11 Archbishop C         1:16.67         DQ  12 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bolinger, Charles         -- Eleanor Roos         1:55.75    2:36.75  
  2 Lotterie, Marc            10 West Potomac         2:37.57    2:39.22  
  3 Washington, Antonio       12 Potomac High         2:28.00    2:40.91  
  4 Gaither, Thomas           12 DeMatha Cath         2:35.03    2:42.24  
  5 Fish, Cory                12 Hayfield             2:54.05    2:43.33  
  6 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     12 Chantilly            2:44.00    2:43.90  
  7 Warr, Blair               10 DeMatha Cath         2:42.14    2:44.04  
  8 Grundahl, Jacob           11 South Lakes          2:46.09    2:44.57  
  9 Rivera, Mason             12 Hereford Hig         2:40.00    2:44.73  
 10 Zucker, Jacob             10 Thomas Jeffe         2:42.24    2:46.11  
 11 Justin, Joseph            10 DeMatha Cath         2:44.85    2:46.35  
 12 Jones, Chris              11 Centreville          2:37.05    2:46.46  
 13 Walker, Thair             -- Eleanor Roos         2:02.88    2:47.25  
 14 Crowley, Will             11 W.T. Woodson         2:45.00    2:47.65  
 15 Bernier, Khoki            12 West Potomac         2:43.38    2:47.98  
 16 Luehrs, Jimmy             12 Herndon              2:40.00    2:48.22  
 17 Goodman, Patrick          12 Annandale            2:44.62    2:49.10  
 18 Larios, Gabriel           11 Hayfield             2:55.33    2:49.27  
 19 Guarnaccia, Nicholas      12 South Lakes          2:47.98    2:49.72  
 20 Matan, Said                  Falls Church         2:45.00    2:49.94  
 21 Snyder, Adam              -- Eleanor Roos         2:02.43    2:50.13  
 22 Corona, Esteban           -- Fauquier             2:47.94    2:50.53  
 23 Mazzu, Luke               10 Battlefield          2:51.60    2:50.56  
 24 Miller, Jacob             11 Hayfield             2:53.32    2:50.63  
 25 Molina, Daniel            11 Centreville          2:44.00    2:50.70  
 26 Phillips, Rami            -- Oxon Hill Hi         2:40.00    2:51.37  
 27 Ahmed, Saweel             12 George C. Ma         2:45.02    2:51.51  
 28 Morgan, Trae              11 Calvert High         2:50.00    2:51.57  
 29 Calem, Matthew             9 James Madiso         2:54.70    2:51.67  
 30 Turner, James             SR Robinson             2:50.00    2:52.48  
 31 Khan, Imran               -- Thomas Jeffe         2:54.76    2:52.51  
 32 Belisle, Paul             12 West Springf         2:50.24    2:52.51  
 33 Cox, Javon                11 Dunbar High          2:54.00    2:52.85  
 34 Lambert, Marvin           12 Western Tech         2:40.00    2:53.64  
 35 George, Luke              12 Fauquier             2:57.92    2:54.22  
 36 Haines, Matt              12 Annandale            2:50.33    2:54.88  
 37 Hill, Aaron                9 Battlefield          2:58.16    2:55.41  
 38 Mulloy, Connor            11 W.T. Woodson         2:53.00    2:55.45  
 39 Rabil, William            10 West Springf         2:50.24    2:55.61  
 40 Edgerton, Milan           12 Archbishop C         2:56.05    2:55.82  
 41 Douglas, Xavier           11 Riverdale Ba         2:57.77    2:56.54  
 42 Rolfe, Eric               12 Chantilly            2:52.00    2:56.80  
 43 Knopp, Michael            11 Thomas Ediso         2:55.00    2:57.19  
 44 Thompson, Michael         11 Woodlawn High Sc     2:50.10    2:57.39  
 45 Janjua, Nabeel            12 Falls Church         3:07.10    2:57.65  
 46 Swanson, Vernon              Suitland Hig         2:50.00    3:00.20  
 47 Yirdaw, Eyasu             10 Thomas Ediso         2:55.00    3:00.24  
 48 Kerr, Michael              9 South Lakes          2:55.00    3:00.53  
 49 Armstrong, Sampson        11 Gonzaga Coll         2:50.11    3:01.01  
 50 Cao, Felix                11 West Springf         2:54.24    3:01.08  
 51 Ihiou, Amajoyi            11 DuVal High S         3:03.52    3:01.20  
 52 Schnorbus, David          12 Battlefield          3:01.22    3:01.67  
 53 Court, Ian                10 James Madiso         2:59.90    3:01.98  
 54 Cannon, Duncan            11 Lake Braddoc         2:59.00    3:03.30  
 55 Peake, Kevin              12 Chantilly            2:55.00    3:04.69  
 56 Asefau, Mark              11 Western Tech         3:05.00    3:05.34  
 57 Hightower, Johnathan      10 Bishop McNam         3:20.00    3:05.94  
 58 Blake, Evan               12 South County         3:03.70    3:06.53  
 59 wagner, Kane               9 Calvert High         3:05.00    3:11.27  
 60 Quiroga, Leonardo          9 Falls Church         3:07.70    3:13.76  
 61 Bonaffini, James          12 Paul VI Cath         3:05.00    3:13.98  
 62 Coger, Nathaniel          11 McKinley Tec                    3:15.04  
 63 Konnath, Andrew           10 George C. Ma         3:13.00    3:15.44  
 64 Battle, Isiah             12 Gonzaga Coll         3:06.47    3:15.58  
 65 Wang, Mike                11 George C. Ma         3:28.01    3:17.54  
 66 Harrington, Victor        10 Bishop McNam         3:40.00    3:17.74  
 67 Ransome, David            12 Dunbar High          3:20.00    3:18.24  
 68 Rerig, Matt                9 Calvert High         3:00.00    3:18.79  
 69 Thomas, Tyron             12 Dunbar High          3:10.00    3:19.55  
 70 Peele, Micah              -- Friendly Hig         3:10.00    3:22.90  
 71 Palmer, Davonte           -- Bladensburg                     3:29.94  
 72 Rionda, Nathan             9 Paul VI Cath         3:15.00    3:30.34  
 73 Gorski, Ray               11 South County         3:20.00    3:31.84  
 -- Pitrelli, JJ                 Lake Braddoc         2:59.00        DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sickenberger, Will        12 South Lakes          4:35.56    4:33.86  
  2 Lee, Chan Young           10 Centreville          4:29.00    4:34.13  
  3 Hunsaker, Troy            11 Herndon              4:39.67    4:34.59  
  4 Phillips, Jonathan        12 Thomas Jeffe         4:28.71    4:35.86  
  5 Bozek, John               12 Hayfield             4:53.00    4:38.50  
  6 Guarnaccia, Nicholas      12 South Lakes          4:39.19    4:40.93  
  7 Matan, Said                  Falls Church         4:44.00    4:41.88  
  8 Cutsail, Jarret           12 Fauquier             4:33.99    4:42.20  
  9 Leggett, Austin           12 South Lakes          4:42.24    4:42.65  
 10 Wattendorf, Michael       11 Thomas Jeffe         4:45.81    4:42.94  
 11 Galiano, Joseph           12 James Madiso         4:42.45    4:43.31  
 12 Luckin, Jon               10 Hereford Hig         4:45.15    4:43.92  
 13 Cartledge, Juan           -- Oxon Hill Hi         4:45.00    4:44.43  
 14 Yuan, Paul                -- Eleanor Roos         4:43.93    4:46.08  
 15 Dickshinski, David        12 North Point          4:35.12    4:46.56  
 16 Jones, Christopher        10 North Point          4:40.12    4:47.00  
 17 Brewer, John              11 DeMatha Cath         4:53.50    4:48.01  
 18 Love, Alex                10 Chesapeake H         4:52.00    4:50.10  
 19 Lehnert, Matthew          10 Hereford Hig         4:46.45    4:50.20  
 20 Turner, James             SR Robinson             4:50.00    4:51.52  
 21 Lee, Connor               10 Battlefield          5:03.64    4:51.99  
 22 Phipps, Sam               11 Chesapeake H         4:56.03    4:52.00  
 23 Mazzu, Luke               10 Battlefield          4:53.47    4:52.63  
 24 Murn, Harrison            11 Herndon              4:45.00    4:52.83  
 25 Burke, Connor             11 West Springf         4:49.24    4:53.67  
 26 Cox, Javon                11 Dunbar High          4:50.00    4:57.98  
 27 Thompson, Xavier          -- Eleanor Roos         4:53.32    4:59.06  
 28 Battle, Danny             11 Hereford Hig         4:54.11    4:59.11  
 29 Fraser, Scott             12 Chantilly            4:58.00    4:59.49  
 30 Heuer, Bradley            10 Herndon              5:00.00    5:01.08  
 31 Talman, Kip               10 Centreville          4:49.00    5:01.17  
 32 Kruder, Nathaniel         11 Calvert High         4:59.38    5:01.99  
 33 Patino, Jose              11 Herndon              5:00.34    5:03.08  
 34 Maquera, Mike             11 West Springf         4:53.24    5:03.66  
 35 Boodhoo, Dallas           12 Western Tech         4:55.00    5:04.23  
 36 Sands, Alex                  Thomas Jeffe         4:58.00    5:04.47  
 37 Brown, Erick              10 DeMatha Cath         5:05.55    5:05.53  
 38 Werking, James            12 George C. Ma         5:04.40    5:05.81  
 39 Lampazzi, Paul            10 West Springf         4:53.24    5:06.19  
 40 White, Carl               12 Eleanor Roos         5:14.68    5:07.46  
 41 Wason, Bryce               9 West Springf         5:02.24    5:08.02  
 42 Cornwell, Sam             12 Hereford Hig         4:49.27    5:09.59  
 43 Ihiou, Amajoyi            11 DuVal High S         5:03.00    5:09.78  
 44 Franke, Brad              11 Loch Raven H         4:54.85    5:10.55  
 45 Rosales, David            SO Robinson             5:15.00    5:11.80  
 46 Yavorski, Neil            11 Lake Braddoc         5:05.00    5:13.10  
 47 Hollinger, John           10 Fairfax              5:15.24    5:13.73  
 48 O'Connell, Brendan        FR Robinson             5:25.00    5:13.83  
 49 Bundy, Melvin             12 Potomac High         5:02.60    5:13.90  
 50 Papanicolas, Devon         9 Fairfax              4:57.24    5:13.94  
 51 Maraia, Sean              10 W.T. Woodson         5:05.00    5:15.03  
 52 Ivers, Luke               11 Chantilly            5:00.00    5:15.11  
 53 Katirai, Ashkan           11 South County         5:05.68    5:16.76  
 54 Quezada, Christian        10 Falls Church         5:17.77    5:17.49  
 55 Carlstrom, Matthew        12 Paul VI Cath         5:19.84    5:20.30  
 56 tange, jude               -- DuVal High S         5:15.00    5:20.46  
 57 Broussard, Stephen        11 Centreville          5:19.00    5:25.61  
 58 Jones, Alec                9 South County         5:15.00    5:28.62  
 59 Sohl, Mark                10 Lake Braddoc         5:05.00    5:30.76  
 60 Ascencio, Francisco       SO Robinson             5:30.00    5:30.80  
 61 McCormmick, Kevohn        11 McKinley Tec                    5:31.83  
 62 Handley, Alex             10 George C. Ma         5:36.00    5:37.24  
 63 Buxbaum, Cliff             9 Loch Raven H         5:20.00    5:38.11  
 64 Reid, Jason               10 Calvert High         5:43.22    5:38.27  
 65 Williams, Robert          10 George C. Ma         5:49.00    5:41.52  
 66 Robinson, Nicholas        11 George C. Ma         5:50.24    5:59.11  
 67 Thompson, Brendan          9 Calvert High         5:40.00    6:08.38  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rubenking, Sam            12 Lake Braddoc         9:35.39    9:48.73  
  2 Taylor, Colin             12 West Springf         9:39.24    9:48.75  
  3 Tuck, Nick                10 Lake Braddoc         9:55.00    9:52.92  
  4 Sohl, Luke                12 Lake Braddoc         9:43.90    9:53.72  
  5 Zemichael, Haben           9 Battlefield         10:03.57   10:04.48  
  6 Reed, Nick                SR Robinson             9:50.00   10:08.76  
  7 Tibert, Ted               11 Chesapeake H        10:22.80   10:16.50  
  8 Love, Alex                10 Chesapeake H        10:30.39   10:17.17  
  9 Clough, Alex              12 South Lakes         10:14.66   10:18.41  
 10 Levan, Luke               12 Lake Braddoc        10:00.63   10:18.60  
 11 Hart, Ryan                10 Yorktown            10:07.24   10:18.62  
 12 Bemis, Ben                12 Hereford Hig         9:37.01   10:21.98  
 13 Corum, Brady              11 West Potomac         9:55.92   10:23.68  
 14 Luckin, Jon               10 Hereford Hig        10:27.68   10:24.66  
 15 Rom, Chris                 9 Thomas Jeffe        10:30.11   10:26.97  
 16 Spahn, Patrick            JR Robinson             9:50.00   10:28.86  
 17 Mchugh, Michael           10 South Lakes         10:35.00   10:40.50  
 18 Jones, Patrick            10 North Point         10:20.35   10:41.23  
 19 Cho, Hanbin               11 West Springf        10:41.24   10:43.42  
 20 Akililu, Kirubel          11 Hayfield            10:12.20   10:44.08  
 21 Barron, Alex              12 W.T. Woodson        10:25.00   10:44.17  
 22 McAlister, Jack           11 Thomas Ediso        10:45.00   10:44.27  
 23 Van Acker, Leif           SO Robinson            10:30.00   10:46.98  
 24 Fraser, Scott             12 Chantilly           10:55.00   10:56.85  
 25 Henken, Cameron           10 Battlefield         10:35.44   10:59.45  
 26 Boku, Daniel              11 Thomas Ediso        11:10.00   11:01.42  
 27 Brown, Kyle                9 Thomas Ediso        10:50.00   11:01.75  
 28 Talman, Kip               10 Centreville         10:20.00   11:03.56  
 29 Loomis, Alex              10 Fairfax             11:18.24   11:04.25  
 30 Ritter, Cameron           11 West Springf        10:55.24   11:09.95  
 31 Thomas, Adam              12 Bishop McNam        12:30.45   11:12.62  
 32 Doong, Simon              11 Eleanor Roos        11:44.70   11:18.03  
 33 Horvath, Kamin            12 Annandale           11:10.02   11:33.37  
 34 Quezada, Christian        10 Falls Church        11:24.47   11:42.94  
 35 Yu, Po-Jeff               11 Falls Church        11:04.87   11:47.11  
 36 Hicks, Sonny              12 Bishop McNam        12:03.35   11:55.84  
 37 Nguyen, Sean               9 Centreville         11:20.00   12:00.90  
 38 Bodmer, Wyatt              9 James Madiso        11:05.90   12:18.26  
 39 Gopez, Vien               12 North Point         10:30.14   12:43.02  
 40 Zirkle, Nicholas          10 George C. Ma        12:46.80   12:45.67  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, John             12 Annandale               7.49       7.49q  1 
  2 Smith, Kyle               -- Oxon Hill Hi            7.77       7.74q  1 
  3 Echols, Dondre            11 Potomac High            7.64       7.92q  1 
  4 Burton, Kashief           11 Milford Mill            7.94       7.99q  1 
  5 Thorne, Joshua            11 Potomac High            8.05       8.04q  1 
  6 Owens, Jalen              12 Woodlawn High Sc        7.83       8.09q  1 
  7 Berman, Jacob             12 Gonzaga Coll            7.86       8.14q  1 
  8 Allen, Chad               12 Fairfax                 8.10       8.15q  1 
  9 Drain, Armando            11 South Lakes             8.27       8.35   2 
 10 Sampson, Todd              9 Oxon Hill Hi            8.41       8.37   2 
 11 Butler, Devin             10 Gonzaga Coll            8.26       8.38   2 
 12 Carter, Andrew            10 Eleanor Roos            9.24       8.41   4 
 13 Ransom, Miles             11 Chantilly               8.74       8.57   3 
 14 Moore, Tevin              11 Chesapeake H            8.61       8.60   2 
 15 Truong, Kevin             12 Herndon                 8.46       8.66   2 
 16 Ma, Andrew                12 West Springf            8.64       8.79   2 
 17 Daugherty, Sean           11 Lake Braddoc            8.76       8.80   3 
 18 Baah, Joseph              11 South County            8.71       8.81   3 
 19 Francis, Michael           9 DeMatha Cath            8.72       8.82   3 
 20 Angara, Ian               11 South Lakes             9.16       8.83   4 
 21 Fuentes, Brian            11 Herndon                 9.08       8.90   4 
 22 Nwosu, Daniel             11 Bladensburg             9.80       9.05   6 
 23 Asencio, Nick             12 Centreville             8.54       9.07   2 
 24 Williams, Kordell         -- DeMatha Cath            8.98       9.07   4 
 25 Bosir, Victor             11 Riverdale Ba           10.03       9.13   6 
 26 Nguyen, Eric              10 Chantilly               8.97       9.27   3 
 27 Myers, Kyle               -- Chesapeake H            9.00       9.29   4 
 28 Su, Brian                 11 Centreville             9.64       9.41   5 
 29 Brookins, Tyler           JR Robinson                9.50       9.47   5 
 30 Townsend, Sean            12 Hayfield                9.00       9.54   4 
 31 Miller, Austin            11 Herndon                 8.80       9.56   3 
 32 Chaing, Randy             11 Centreville             9.31       9.62   5 
 33 Brailey, Andrew           10 George C. Ma            9.62       9.71   5 
 34 Merrit, Alex              -- Battlefield             9.00       9.73   4 
 35 Campbell, Drew            10 McKinley Tec                       9.77   7 
 36 Ritterpusch, Mark         11 Chesapeake H            8.80       9.86   3 
 37 Gonzalez, Yery            12 Annandale              10.08      10.06   6 
 38 Pan, Changen                 Thomas Jeffe            9.90      10.21   6 
 39 Hernandez, Richie            Thomas Jeffe            9.70      10.23   5 
 40 Myers, Austin             12 Lake Braddoc            9.73      10.34   5 
 41 Belay, David                 Annandale               9.65      10.37   7 
 42 Adler, Aaron              11 W.T. Woodson           10.10      10.54   6 
 43 Williams, Dominique       11 Archbishop C           10.23      10.59   7 
 44 Jones, Max                12 West Potomac            9.88      10.68   6 
 45 Thach, Tam                11 W.T. Woodson           10.80      10.69   7 
 46 Konnath, Andrew           10 George C. Ma           10.96      10.76   7 
 47 Tinio, Jason Patrick      10 George C. Ma            9.98      11.24   6 
 48 Sung, Alexander           10 Chantilly               9.44      12.40   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, John             12 Annandale               7.49       7.48  
  2 Smith, Kyle               -- Oxon Hill Hi            7.74       7.73  
  3 Burton, Kashief           11 Milford Mill            7.99       7.82  
  4 Echols, Dondre            11 Potomac High            7.92       7.85  
  5 Thorne, Joshua            11 Potomac High            8.04       7.91  
  6 Berman, Jacob             12 Gonzaga Coll            8.14       8.13  
  7 Allen, Chad               12 Fairfax                 8.15       8.19  
 -- Owens, Jalen              12 Woodlawn High Sc        8.09         DQ  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Suitland High School  'A'                         1:33.01    1:30.18   1 
  2 North Point High School  'A'                      1:32.56    1:32.50   1 
  3 Western Tech  'A'                                 1:32.50    1:32.79   1 
  4 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                1:30.00    1:32.88   1 
  5 Potomac High School  'A'                          1:31.00    1:34.21   1 
  6 Oxon Hill High School  'A'                        1:32.57    1:34.40   1 
  7 Hayfield  'A'                                     1:36.93    1:34.64   3 
  8 DuVal High School  'A'                            1:36.04    1:35.38   2 
  9 James Robinson Secondary Schoo  'A'               1:36.00    1:35.45   2 
 10 Dunbar High School  'A'                           1:33.40    1:35.54   2 
 11 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                 1:36.63    1:35.75   3 
 12 Milford Mill Academy  'A'                         1:36.99    1:36.07   3 
 13 Fairfax  'A'                                      1:38.04    1:36.58   5 
 14 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                  1:37.00    1:37.10   3 
 15 Herndon  'A'                                      1:37.00    1:37.30   4 
 16 Archbishop Carroll High School  'A'               1:35.00    1:37.33   2 
 17 Friendly High School  'A'                         1:39.46    1:38.21   5 
 18 Washington-Lee  'A'                               1:36.80    1:38.21   3 
 19 James Madison  'A'                                1:37.60    1:38.73   4 
 20 Calvert High School  'A'                                     1:39.03   7 
 21 West Springfield  'A'                             1:37.74    1:39.22   4 
 22 Battlefield  'A'                                  1:36.55    1:39.23   3 
 23 Annandale  'A'                                    1:34.86    1:39.50   2 
 24 McKinley Tech High School  'A'                    1:35.00    1:39.92   2 
 25 Mount Vernon  'A'                                 1:41.62    1:39.98   6 
 26 Pikesville High School  'A'                       1:38.84    1:40.59   5 
 27 West Potomac  'A'                                 1:38.74    1:40.71   5 
 28 Chesapeake High School  'A'                       1:41.02    1:41.12   6 
 29 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  1:37.33    1:41.27   4 
 30 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                         1:41.45    1:42.06   6 
 31 Loch Raven High School  'A'                       1:52.50    1:42.75   7 
 32 Chantilly  'A'                                    1:44.00    1:42.76   7 
 33 Falls Church  'A'                                 1:41.64    1:43.03   6 
 34 Centreville  'A'                                  1:41.04    1:43.35   6 
 35 George C. Marshall  'A'                           1:43.46    1:45.83   7 
 36 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                 1:52.40    1:46.27   7 
 -- South Lakes  'A'                                  1:38.71         DQ   5 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                3:32.00    3:33.25   1 
  2 Hayfield  'A'                                     3:48.34    3:34.21   4 
  3 Western Tech  'A'                                 3:29.00    3:34.83   1 
  4 DuVal High School  'A'                            3:35.10    3:38.06   1 
  5 North Point High School  'A'                      3:30.92    3:38.23   1 
  6 Dunbar High School  'A'                           3:36.00    3:38.44   2 
  7 Annandale  'A'                                    3:37.94    3:39.16   2 
  8 Battlefield  'A'                                  3:35.80    3:40.33   2 
  9 West Potomac  'A'                                 3:37.15    3:41.76   2 
 10 Thomas Edison  'A'                                3:39.00    3:42.43   3 
 11 Chantilly  'A'                                    3:55.00    3:43.68   5 
 12 South Lakes  'A'                                  3:42.80    3:45.58   4 
 13 Hereford High School  'A'                         3:39.00    3:45.67   3 
 14 West Springfield  'A'                             3:41.24    3:45.86   3 
 15 Milford Mill Academy  'A'                         3:41.00    3:46.21   3 
 16 Archbishop Carroll High School  'A'               3:45.00    3:46.68   4 
 17 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  3:43.77    3:49.93   4 
 18 Bladensburg High School  'A'                      3:40.00    3:50.25   3 
 19 Loch Raven High School  'A'                       3:36.90    3:51.14   2 
 20 Centreville  'A'                                  3:36.00    3:52.74   2 
 21 Chesapeake High School  'A'                       3:49.53    3:53.96   4 
 22 Calvert High School  'A'                                     3:54.41   5 
 23 George C. Marshall  'A'                           4:10.34    3:58.29   5 
 24 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                  4:10.00    4:01.63   5 
 25 McKinley Tech High School  'A'                    3:47.00    4:06.68   4 
 26 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                 3:45.00    4:07.39   4 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                 8:18.10    8:19.17  
  2 Centreville  'A'                                  8:25.00    8:23.22  
  3 Hereford High School  'A'                         8:35.00    8:31.79  
  4 Oxon Hill High School  'A'                        8:35.14    8:35.27  
  5 Lake Braddock  'A'                                8:20.00    8:36.47  
  6 Herndon  'A'                                      8:20.00    8:38.14  
  7 Western Tech  'A'                                 8:35.00    8:38.59  
  8 DuVal High School  'A'                            9:03.00    8:41.67  
  9 North Point High School  'A'                      8:50.30    8:46.06  
 10 West Springfield  'A'                             8:49.24    8:53.45  
 11 Annandale  'A'                                    8:45.80    8:57.22  
 12 Chesapeake High School  'A'                       8:57.54    8:58.21  
 13 Potomac High School  'A'                          8:58.97    9:05.84  
 14 Thomas Edison  'A'                                8:52.00    9:06.00  
 15 Chantilly  'A'                                    9:00.00    9:18.44  
 16 South Lakes  'A'                                  9:04.55    9:18.62  
 17 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                  9:31.95    9:21.68  
 18 Hayfield  'A'                                     9:01.68    9:23.03  
 19 Battlefield  'A'                                  8:40.50    9:25.67  
 20 Loch Raven High School  'A'                       9:54.00    9:38.24  
 21 South County  'A'                                 9:20.40    9:40.70  
 22 Falls Church  'A'                                 9:18.00    9:59.59  
 23 George C. Marshall  'A'                           9:15.57   10:27.79  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muzzio, Joey              SR Robinson             6-06.00    6-04.00  
  2 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     12 Chantilly            6-03.00    6-02.00  
  3 Maxwell, Elbert           12 Hayfield             6-02.00   J6-02.00  
  4 Jean-Jacques, Josh        12 Annandale            6-04.00    5-10.00  
  4 Price, Sean               12 South Lakes          5-10.00    5-10.00  
  6 Brown, John               12 North Point          5-10.00   J5-10.00  
  7 Smith, Kyle               -- Oxon Hill Hi         6-02.00   J5-10.00  
  8 Burton, Kashief           11 Milford Mill         5-10.00    5-08.00  
  9 Clemson, Thomas           11 Chesapeake H         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
 10 Greenbeck, Jacob          12 Loch Raven H         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 10 Hrovat, Jake              12 Annandale            5-08.00    5-06.00  
 10 Crane, Jason              11 Chesapeake H         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 13 Maku, Richard             11 Annandale            5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 13 Johnson, Davonte          12 Calvert High         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
 15 Mccormack, Michael        10 Battlefield          5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 15 Chang, Andrew             10 W.T. Woodson         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
 -- Bosir, Victor             11 Riverdale Ba         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Trump, Jake               12 West Springf         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Mccallister, James        12 North Point                          NH  
 -- Perry, Joseph             12 Riverdale Ba         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Breedlove, Danny          11 West Springf         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Burrell, Richard          11 Friendly Hig         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Martello, Brenden         12 Hereford Hig         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Jack, Joshua              -- DuVal High S         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Stubbs, Sayvon            10 Eleanor Roos                         NH  
 -- Crenshaw, Sanford         -- Herndon              5-08.00         NH  
 -- Campbell, Drew            10 McKinley Tec         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Passmore, Kyle            12 Hereford Hig         5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lohr, Michael             SR Robinson            12-00.00   12-00.00  
  2 Daugherty, Sean           11 Lake Braddoc        11-06.00   11-06.00  
  3 Hardesty, Brennan         10 Chesapeake H        11-00.00   11-00.00  
  3 Janjua, Nabeel            12 Falls Church        11-00.00   11-00.00  
  5 Orloff, Mark              12 James Madiso        11-00.00  J11-00.00  
  5 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     12 Chantilly           10-06.00  J11-00.00  
  7 Miller, Austin            11 Herndon             11-06.00   10-06.00  
  8 Martello, Brenden         12 Hereford Hig        10-00.00  J10-06.00  
  8 Ritchhart, Mike           12 South County        11-06.00  J10-06.00  
 10 Allen, Garrett            11 Oakton               9-06.00   10-00.00  
 11 Hudson, Dylan             11 Chesapeake H        10-06.00  J10-00.00  
 11 Muzzio, Joey              SR Robinson            10-06.00  J10-00.00  
 13 Dipaola, Andre            10 Chesapeake H         9-00.00  J10-00.00  
 14 Wratchko, Lucus           10 Oakton              11-06.00    9-06.00  
 15 Truong, Kevin             12 Herndon             10-00.00   J9-06.00  
 16 Blevins, Adam             12 Chesapeake H        10-00.00   J9-06.00  
 -- Skehan, Jim               12 Thomas Jeffe        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Orleans-probee, Kwamin    -- Thomas Jeffe         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Myers, Austin             12 Lake Braddoc         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Pechler, Dustin           12 Herndon             10-00.00         NH  
 -- Mercer, Robert            11 Oxon Hill Hi        13-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Elbert           12 Hayfield            22-02.00   21-02.00  
  2 Price, Sean               12 South Lakes         22-11.25   21-00.00  
  3 Sintim, Byron             12 Battlefield         22-09.00   20-07.75  
  4 McDuffy, Arthur           11 Chantilly           20-09.00   20-07.00  
  5 Randolph, Julien          12 Mount Vernon        21-09.50   20-01.00  
  6 Thorpe, Kurtis            12 Thomas Ediso        18-07.75   19-09.00  
  7 Francis, Michael           9 DeMatha Cath        21-07.00   19-05.50  
  8 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     12 Chantilly           19-04.50   19-05.00  
  9 Borhauer, Ansel           JR Robinson            18-08.50   19-02.00  
 10 Do, Cong                  12 Chantilly           19-11.00   18-11.00  
 10 Nmah, Ange                12 Milford Mill        20-11.25   18-11.00  
 12 Brown, John               12 North Point         18-00.00   18-08.50  
 13 Bowser, Desmond           12 Archbishop C        17-06.50   18-08.00  
 13 Howard, Ryan              11 McKinley Tec                   18-08.00  
 13 Chang, Andrew             10 W.T. Woodson        19-05.00   18-08.00  
 16 Blades, Jaylen            12 Bishop McNam        19-04.00   18-05.00  
 17 Daugherty, Sean           11 Lake Braddoc        16-08.00   18-03.00  
 18 Usher, Nathan             12 DeMatha Cath        18-09.00   18-02.00  
 19 Jones, Michael            10 Milford Mill        19-10.00   18-01.00  
 19 Fernandez, Louis          11 George C. Ma        18-03.25   18-01.00  
 19 Fuentes, Brian            11 Herndon                        18-01.00  
 22 Adenikinju, Oluwapelumi   12 Eleanor Roos        18-08.00   18-00.00  
 22 Laddaphan, Thus           11 James Madiso        16-10.50   18-00.00  
 24 Barte, Alan               10 Thomas Jeffe        17-06.00   17-11.00  
 25 Jones, Jamal              12 Falls Church        17-08.75   17-10.00  
 25 Matthews, Lamel           10 Dunbar High                    17-10.00  
 25 Jones, Darrien               Hayfield                       17-10.00  
 28 Mccallister, James        12 North Point         18-04.00   17-09.50  
 29 Raymond, Ayo              SO Robinson            17-01.00   17-04.50  
 30 Barros, Emerson           12 Falls Church        17-11.00   17-04.00  
 30 Christophe, Philip        -- Centreville         16-00.00   17-04.00  
 30 Passmore, Kyle            12 Hereford Hig        19-05.50   17-04.00  
 33 Alzola, Joaquin           11 James Madiso        17-06.50   17-02.75  
 34 Walker, Robert             9 Gonzaga Coll        17-08.00   17-01.50  
 35 Allen, Chad               12 Fairfax             19-04.00   17-00.00  
 35 Reynolds, Trymel           9 Dunbar High         20-06.00   17-00.00  
 37 Baah, Joseph              11 South County        17-09.00   16-10.75  
 38 Briscoe, Corey             9 Bishop McNam        18-03.00   16-09.00  
 38 Clemson, Thomas           11 Chesapeake H        18-02.00   16-09.00  
 40 St. Pierre, Partick        9 Gonzaga Coll        17-00.00   16-07.00  
 41 Martin, Brett             11 Centreville         18-03.50   16-05.00  
 41 Tinio, Jason Patrick      10 George C. Ma        17-01.25   16-05.00  
 43 Crane, Jason              11 Chesapeake H        16-06.50   16-04.00  
 43 Hillian, Marcus           -- Paul VI Cath        15-05.00   16-04.00  
 45 Bosir, Victor             11 Riverdale Ba        16-01.00   16-00.00  
 46 Remy, Alex                11 South County                   15-06.00  
 47 Perry, Joseph             12 Riverdale Ba        17-00.00   15-05.00  
 48 Gracia, Jonathan          11 George C. Ma        15-03.75   14-05.50  
 49 Bogyah, Marvin            11 West Potomac                   13-01.00  
 -- Garrettson, Patrick       10 Paul VI Cath        17-09.25         ND  
 -- Nasr, Firas               SR Robinson            14-11.00         ND  
 -- Bacon, Jeffery            10 Paul VI Cath        15-11.25         ND  
 -- Nixon, Will               11 Paul VI Cath        16-02.00         ND  
 -- Acors, Nicolas            10 Riverdale Ba        16-00.00         ND  
 -- Lenski, Craig             12 Chantilly           16-10.00         ND  
 -- Short, Duane              11 Potomac High        18-11.50       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muzzio, Joey              SR Robinson            42-00.00   43-00.00  
  2 McDuffy, Arthur           11 Chantilly           43-03.50   42-08.00  
  3 Johnson, Davonte          12 Calvert High        40-02.00   42-02.25  
  4 Smith, Kyle               -- Oxon Hill Hi        44-05.00   42-02.00  
  5 Maxwell, Elbert           12 Hayfield            42-00.00   41-10.00  
  6 Sampson, Todd              9 Oxon Hill Hi        41-10.00   41-07.00  
  7 Sintim, Byron             12 Battlefield         44-03.50   41-04.50  
  8 Mccallister, James        12 North Point         39-00.00   39-10.00  
  9 Berman, Jacob             12 Gonzaga Coll        41-02.50   39-08.00  
 10 Amon, Tarik               11 DeMatha Cath        41-01.50   39-04.00  
 11 Howard, Ryan              11 McKinley Tec                   38-09.50  
 12 Blades, Jaylen            12 Bishop McNam        40-04.00   38-09.00  
 12 Moye, Justin              -- Hayfield            35-03.00   38-09.00  
 14 Asencio, Nick             12 Centreville         40-02.00   38-08.00  
 15 Laddaphan, Thus           11 James Madiso        36-06.00   37-11.00  
 16 Mezher, Nabil             12 Fairfax             38-10.00   37-08.00  
 17 Daugherty, Sean           11 Lake Braddoc        38-00.00   37-06.00  
 18 Do, Cong                  12 Chantilly           40-00.00   37-04.00  
 18 Borhauer, Ansel           JR Robinson            36-00.00   37-04.00  
 20 Christophe, Philip        -- Centreville         38-00.00   36-04.00  
 21 To, Quy                   11 Annandale           38-01.50   36-03.00  
 22 Alzola, Joaquin           11 James Madiso        35-11.50   36-00.00  
 23 Stansfield, Nicholas      11 Thomas Ediso        38-00.00   35-11.00  
 24 Barte, Alan               10 Thomas Jeffe        37-11.25   35-06.00  
 25 Briscoe, Corey             9 Bishop McNam        38-09.00   35-01.00  
 26 Kyle, John                10 South Lakes         36-02.50   34-11.00  
 27 Ingea, Elias              10 South Lakes         36-00.00   34-10.50  
 28 Butler, Devin             10 Gonzaga Coll        38-00.00   34-10.00  
 29 Elgoodah, Mujtaba         12 South Lakes         37-02.00   34-08.00  
 -- Witkowski, Jesse          -- Thomas Jeffe        36-05.00         ND  
 -- Crane, Jason              11 Chesapeake H        43-04.25         ND  
 -- Perry, Joseph             12 Riverdale Ba        32-04.00         ND  
 -- Raymond, Ayo              SO Robinson            36-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoisington, Joel          12 Annandale           52-02.00   53-02.00  
  2 Anderson, Johnathan       11 Mount Vernon        46-06.00   46-09.50  
  3 Ryan, Charlie             12 Hereford Hig        49-05.75   46-08.00  
  4 Congo, Grey               11 Gonzaga Coll        47-11.00   46-04.00  
  5 Allam, Drew               11 Chesapeake H        47-07.00   45-09.50  
  6 Johnson, Travis           12 James Madiso        44-02.00   45-05.00  
  7 Brionez, Javier           12 Lake Braddoc        47-01.25   45-02.50  
  8 Mueller, Todd             12 W.T. Woodson        44-00.00   43-11.00  
  9 Woodson, Jeff             12 Gonzaga Coll        42-06.00   42-11.00  
  9 Phongsavan, Paul          12 Annandale           43-03.00   42-11.00  
 11 Doles, Khalil             12 Yorktown            46-09.00   42-03.00  
 12 Doumbia, Nick             12 Annandale           44-03.00   42-02.00  
 13 Sanner, Jake              12 Chesapeake H        45-04.50   42-01.00  
 14 Keene, Javron             11 Woodlawn High Sc    41-10.50   39-04.00  
 14 Mcmanus, Clifton          12 North Point         41-06.00   39-04.00  
 16 Bass, Sean                11 W.T. Woodson        41-00.00   39-02.00  
 17 Mitchell, Jerome          12 Thomas Ediso        41-10.00   39-00.50  
 18 Randolph, Julien          12 Mount Vernon        41-11.00   38-11.00  
 19 Robair, Ken               12 South Lakes         38-09.75   37-09.50  
 20 Collins, Zach             11 Calvert High        33-06.00   37-02.50  
 21 Galindo, Brandon          10 Chantilly           35-11.00   36-11.00  
 22 Butler, Charles           10 Gonzaga Coll        35-01.00   36-01.00  
 23 Lee, Justin               12 Woodlawn High Sc    42-00.00   35-06.00  
 24 Banks, Stephen            11 West Potomac        33-08.00   35-01.00  
 25 Graham, Jerrod            11 North Point         36-08.00   35-00.00  
 26 Elliot, Chris             12 Riverdale Ba        36-00.00   34-01.50  
 27 Njoku, Brian              11 Western Tech        34-00.00   34-00.50  
 28 Nothaft, Daniel           12 James Madiso        35-08.50   34-00.00  
 28 Gillenwater, Blake        11 South Lakes         34-00.00   34-00.00  
 30 Pourchot, Michael         11 West Potomac        32-11.00   33-07.00  
 31 Elaias, Yaphet            11 Mount Vernon        33-10.00   33-03.00  
 32 DePolo, Adam              11 Lake Braddoc        31-09.50   33-01.50  
 33 Chase, Randall            11 Woodlawn High Sc    35-07.00   32-02.50  
 34 Broadwater, Davis         11 West Springf        34-06.00   31-11.00  
 -- Gross, Phillip            10 Calvert High        36-02.00         ND  
 -- Kurtz, Luke               11 Hereford Hig        36-10.00         ND  
 -- Schaller, Stas            12 Thomas Jeffe        35-11.00         ND  
 -- Martin, Gregory           12 Dunbar High         38-00.00         ND  
 -- Lynch, Thomas             12 Gonzaga Coll        45-00.00         ND  
 -- Wanda, Heimed             10 Herndon             35-00.00         ND  
 -- Harris, Daryll            11 Dunbar High         36-00.00         ND  
 -- Evans, Kendall            12 Potomac High                         ND  
 -- Patterson, Mark           12 Paul VI Cath        33-05.00         ND  
 -- Franklin, Donee           11 Potomac High                         ND  
 -- Vasquez, Carlos           10 Fairfax             41-02.50         ND  
 -- Burrell, Richard          11 Friendly Hig        35-05.00         ND  
 -- Rana, Issac               -- Oxon Hill Hi        38-06.00         ND  
 -- Blocker, Keith            -- Suitland Hig        40-02.50         ND  
 -- Pusey, Darien             12 Riverdale Ba        35-00.00         ND  
 -- Lee, Timothy              -- Suitland Hig        34-03.50         ND  
 -- Cooper, Jahmari           12 Riverdale Ba        39-00.00         ND  
 -- Jackson, Appelle          10 Potomac High                         ND  
 -- Tortella, John            12 George C. Ma        39-09.00         ND 


Licensed to Westfield High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/28/2010 11:02 PM
               Friends of Indoor Track Invitational - 12/28/2010               
                        PG Sports and Learning Complex                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adeokun, Mobolaji         11 DuVal High S            7.58       7.33q  2 
  2 Kelley, Manaiza           12 Dunbar High             7.41       7.38q  1 
  3 Tillman, Mercedes         -- North Point             7.47       7.47q  1 
  4 Wallace, Quanesha         12 Armstrong               7.10       7.49q  1 
  5 Johnson, Nailah           10 Friendly Hig            7.45       7.53q  1 
  6 Bell, Sabria              10 Suitland Hig            7.97       7.53q  6 
  7 Ikpeze, Whitney           12 Bladensburg             7.41       7.61q  1 
  8 Coleman, Marsharika       11 Washington-L            7.54       7.65q  2 
  9 Jones, Chantice            9 Western High            7.50       7.66   2 
 10 Sharpe, Kayla             10 Paul VI Cath            7.68       7.66   3 
 11 Williams, Anna            10 Thomas Ediso            7.65       7.67   3 
 12 Smalley, Takera           12 Pikesville H            7.59       7.68   3 
 13 Griffith, Diamond         10 Bladensburg             7.71       7.68   3 
 14 White, Jasmine             9 Potomac High            7.68       7.69   3 
 15 Woodson, Jazmin           12 Washington-L            7.84       7.70   4 
 16 Commock, Tatyana          12 McKinley Tec            7.55       7.71   2 
 17 Jones, Antonaya           11 Thomas Ediso            7.72       7.73   3 
 18 Mayo, Johvonna            10 McKinley Tec            7.58       7.78   2 
 19 Durham, Jaleece           -- James Madiso            7.34       7.81   1 
 20 Holt, Rebeka               9 Western Tech            7.70       7.84   3 
 21 Wright, Danielle          10 Oxon Hill Hi            7.80       7.84   4 
 22 Mejia, Jessica            12 Centreville             7.87       7.85   4 
 23 Anyanwu, Cristeen          9 Eleanor Roos            7.54       7.86   2 
 24 Coleman, Naimah           11 South Lakes             7.97       7.89   6 
 25 Hill, Jasmine              9 Battlefield             7.84       7.91   4 
 26 Castaneda, Claudia        10 George C. Ma            8.01       7.94   7 
 27 Damper, Symone            10 South Lakes             7.97       7.96   6 
 28 Mobley, Milan             -- Friendly Hig            8.03       7.97   7 
 29 Smiga, Meghan             10 W.T. Woodson            7.95       7.99   5 
 30 Kinston, Lisa             12 West Potomac            7.95       8.01   5 
 31 Puckett, Shenna           10 Hayfield                8.01       8.02   7 
 32 Waters, Andrea            11 Western Tech            7.90       8.04   5 
 33 Washington, Monae          9 H.D. Woodson            7.70       8.05   3 
 34 Hill, Crystal             12 Battlefield             8.04       8.07   7 
 35 Gee, Jessie               12 Hereford Hig            7.74       8.11   4 
 36 Knight, Morgan             9 South County            8.14       8.17   8 
 37 Phillips, Morgan           9 Bishop McNam            8.40       8.18   9 
 38 Jones, Sara               JR Robinson                8.20       8.24   8 
 38 Jefferson, Maia           -- Suitland Hig            8.35       8.24   9 
 40 Roberts, Katie             9 Thomas Ediso            8.00       8.26   6 
 41 Wedge, Nicole              9 Calvert High            8.50       8.28  10 
 42 Wilson, Brianna            9 Western Tech            8.00       8.29   7 
 43 Burch, Candance           -- Friendly Hig            7.94       8.30   5 
 44 Kornegay-Gober, Kaitlyn   12 McKinley Tec            7.80       8.32   4 
 45 Majors, EnNijah            9 South County            8.21       8.32   9 
 46 Wright, Nicole            11 McKinley Tec            7.90       8.32   5 
 47 Hodgson, Chynna           10 Bladensburg             8.20       8.32   8 
 48 Romanchak, Masha          -- Chesapeake H            8.23       8.34   9 
 49 Hodge, Shayna             -- DuVal High S            7.80       8.34   4 
 50 Johnson, Alexandra         9 George C. Ma            8.25       8.38   9 
 51 Bowie, Leah                9 Annandale               8.14       8.41   8 
 52 Carlson, Sarah             9 George C. Ma            8.44       8.42  10 
 53 Dunn, Keyana              10 Hayfield                7.98       8.46   6 
 54 Cunningham, Kate          SO Robinson                8.10       8.48   7 
 55 Ross, Katherine           10 Annandale               8.08       8.49   7 
 56 Jenkins, Leeneatric       12 Eleanor Roos            7.54       8.49   2 
 57 Joyner, Kaniah             9 North Point             7.83       8.50   4 
 58 Askew, Amber              12 West Springf            8.14       8.50   8 
 59 Canty, Hannah             10 W.T. Woodson            8.19       8.54   8 
 60 Mceachin, Tarshe          11 Potomac High                       8.57  11 
 61 Barlow, Megan             SO Robinson                8.20       8.57   9 
 62 Wilson, Tamara            10 Centreville             7.94       8.61   5 
 63 Taube, Katie              10 Fairfax                 8.24       8.64   9 
 64 Heigh, Lindsey            12 W.T. Woodson            8.13       8.66   8 
 65 Townsend, Sharnese         9 Bladensburg                        8.67  11 
 66 Sarnor, Diana             -- DuVal High S            8.10       8.72   8 
 67 Hayes, Nila                9 North Point             7.51       8.72   2 
 68 McKinney, Shannon         10 Chantilly               8.77       8.76  10 
 69 Sowah, Mareshah            9 Chantilly               8.00       8.79   6 
 70 Howley, Emilie            -- Chesapeake H            8.53       8.83  10 
 71 Henderson, Tyisha         -- DuVal High S            8.00       8.84   6 
 72 Hahm, Sara                 9 George C. Ma            8.54       8.85  10 
 73 Mcleod, Naomi              9 Archbishop C            8.85       8.88  11 
 74 Hunter, Molly             12 Paul VI Cath            8.94       8.96  11 
 75 Vargas, Margarita         12 Falls Church            9.24       9.55  11 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adeokun, Mobolaji         11 DuVal High S            7.33       7.36  
  2 Kelley, Manaiza           12 Dunbar High             7.38       7.38  
  3 Tillman, Mercedes         -- North Point             7.47       7.43  
  4 Bell, Sabria              10 Suitland Hig            7.53       7.46  
  5 Johnson, Nailah           10 Friendly Hig            7.53       7.48  
  6 Ikpeze, Whitney           12 Bladensburg             7.61       7.63  
  7 Wallace, Quanesha         12 Armstrong               7.49       7.68  
  8 Coleman, Marsharika       11 Washington-L            7.65       7.72  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fogle, Paulette           12 Bishop McNam           42.64      41.73   2 
  2 Majors, Felecia           10 South County           40.98      41.94   1 
  3 Stroman, Alexis           12 Bishop McNam           44.99      42.01   6 
  4 Peter, Carina             11 Herndon                42.00      42.04   1 
  5 Dyer, Loren               12 South County           40.89      42.31   1 
  6 Dorsey, Sharon             9 Western Tech           41.00      42.55   1 
  7 Mercer, Shakea            12 Suitland Hig           43.32      42.65   3 
  8 Hill, Virginia            11 Battlefield            42.86      42.76   2 
  9 Phillips, Destiny         12 Dunbar High            42.50      42.86   1 
 10 Johnson, Nailah           10 Friendly Hig           44.38      43.35   5 
 11 Hill, Jasmine              9 Battlefield            44.44      43.41   5 
 12 Williams, Bryana           9 Riverdale Ba           43.05      43.74   3 
 13 Hill, Jaidlin              9 Bishop McNam           46.95      43.85  11 
 14 Thorpe, Raiven            12 Armstrong              42.80      44.30   2 
 15 Butler, Tongalia          12 Suitland Hig           45.00      44.39   7 
 16 Holt, Rebeka               9 Western Tech           44.50      44.44   6 
 17 Mejia, Jessica            12 Centreville            43.38      44.45   3 
 18 Ikpeze, Whitney           12 Bladensburg            42.80      44.47   2 
 19 Calhoun, Kyannah          10 South Lakes            43.47      44.47   3 
 20 Roberson, Liz             JR Robinson               43.40      44.49   3 
 21 Stokes, Destane           12 Western High           43.00      44.66   2 
 22 Jones, Chantice            9 Western High           44.00      44.72   4 
 22 Emah, Mfon                12 Mount Vernon           44.00      44.72   4 
 24 Fruchterman, Teresa        9 W.T. Woodson           45.50      44.87   8 
 25 Gaski, Elizabeth          11 W.T. Woodson           44.30      44.88   5 
 26 Greene, Jaimie            12 North Point            43.78      44.94   4 
 27 Haynes, Miranda           11 Mount Vernon           43.00      44.95   2 
 28 Bezanson, Hayley          11 Washington-L           45.96      44.95   9 
 29 Griffith, Keyawn          12 North Point            43.78      44.98   4 
 30 Commock, Tatyana          12 McKinley Tec           45.00      45.03   7 
 31 O'Boyle, Toni             12 West Potomac           44.69      45.14   6 
 32 Jones, Antonaya           11 Thomas Ediso           47.30      45.17  11 
 33 Ezenwa, Enuma             11 Herndon                47.50      45.21  12 
 34 Moore, Jazmyne            12 Fauquier               44.34      45.43   5 
 35 White, Jasmine             9 Potomac High           45.87      45.45   8 
 36 Coleman, Naimah           11 South Lakes            46.60      45.53  10 
 37 Penn, Rayshawn            12 Armstrong              44.80      45.61   6 
 38 Russell, Aja               9 Friendly Hig           46.84      45.65  10 
 39 Askew, Amber              12 West Springf           44.54      45.66   6 
 40 Onyekwere, CiCi           JR Robinson               43.90      45.82   4 
 41 Timchula, Megan           11 Loch Raven H           44.58      45.94   6 
 42 McCord, Taylor            12 Lake Braddoc           45.67      45.95   8 
 43 Wood, Maryn                9 Centreville            48.00      45.96  14 
 44 Smith, Chantel            11 Fairfax                47.64      46.13  13 
 45 Fennell, Autumn           11 McKinley Tec           45.70      46.20   8 
 46 Thomas, Shannon           12 Western Tech           46.11      46.20  10 
 47 Washington, Monae          9 H.D. Woodson           45.06      46.39   7 
 48 Hill, Crystal             12 Battlefield            47.14      46.49  11 
 49 Phillips, Morgan           9 Bishop McNam           50.00      46.52  17 
 50 Monger, Shannon           12 Western Tech           46.11      46.60   9 
 51 Caldwell, Ana Clara        9 James Madiso           50.14      46.62  17 
 52 Wilhelm, Bailey           11 Hereford Hig           45.83      46.70   8 
 53 Nunan, Erin                9 Falls Church           47.64      46.85  13 
 54 Wheaton, Grace             9 West Springf           47.64      46.94  13 
 55 Rivera, Cheyanne           9 Thomas Jeffe           47.18      47.00  11 
 56 Griffith, Diamond         10 Bladensburg            44.50      47.05   5 
 57 Randall, Emily            11 Hereford Hig           46.92      47.07  10 
 58 Patnett, Bria             10 Mount Vernon           46.00      47.22   9 
 59 Nagel, Christina           9 West Springf           46.84      47.39  10 
 60 Lin, Katherine            11 Thomas Jeffe           47.54      47.40  12 
 61 Savannah, Naseecha        12 McKinley Tec           46.00      47.51   9 
 62 Conway, Hannah            -- Chesapeake H           47.60      47.53  12 
 63 Vara, Jessica              9 West Springf           47.34      47.94  12 
 64 Burton, Chanquel          -- Oxon Hill Hi           47.00      48.11  11 
 65 Renwick, Dryanna           9 Fairfax                49.54      48.39  16 
 66 Woods, Majorie            10 West Potomac           47.50      48.41  12 
 67 O'Donnell, Erin           12 Robinson               45.00      48.45   7 
 68 Roberts, Katie             9 Thomas Ediso           48.50      48.52  15 
 69 Ratana, Kathleen          11 Herndon                50.00      48.66  17 
 70 Heigh, Lindsey            12 W.T. Woodson           46.70      48.69  10 
 71 Carlson, Sarah             9 George C. Ma           52.01      48.75  19 
 72 Bowie, Leah                9 Annandale              48.87      48.83  15 
 73 Riley, Shannon            11 Thomas Ediso           51.00      48.89  18 
 74 Chinaka, Chi Chi          10 South Lakes            48.44      48.93  14 
 75 Abdelhalim, Aya            9 South Lakes            48.10      49.14  14 
 76 Mccray, Derricka          12 Potomac High           45.14      49.21   8 
 77 Reeves, Emani             11 Dunbar High            49.50      49.37  16 
 78 Hodge, Shayna             -- DuVal High S           48.00      49.53  13 
 79 Ross, Katherine           10 Annandale              47.65      49.71  13 
 80 Evans, Sydney             10 Centreville            49.64      50.02  16 
 81 Sullivan, Elizabeth       10 Falls Church           51.24      50.06  18 
 82 White, Yarne              12 Bladensburg            48.40      50.08  14 
 83 Greene, Caitlin           12 George C. Ma           48.05      50.23  14 
 84 Hassas, Ava               10 Fairfax                50.24      50.62  17 
 85 Norman, Emma               9 Loch Raven H           52.80      50.69  19 
 86 Jefferson, Maia           -- Suitland Hig           46.00      50.77   9 
 87 McKinney, Shannon         10 Chantilly              48.54      50.92  15 
 88 Hunter, Molly             12 Paul VI Cath           49.62      50.94  16 
 89 Duncan, Samantha          10 Loch Raven H           51.60      51.16  18 
 90 Queen, Tyonna             11 Bladensburg                       51.17  20 
 91 Prosperi, Anne            10 W.T. Woodson           49.80      51.53  16 
 92 Tran, Nicole              11 Fairfax                50.24      51.58  17 
 93 Hahm, Sara                 9 George C. Ma                      51.75  20 
 94 Mcleod, Naomi              9 Archbishop C           52.00      51.76  19 
 95 Henderson, Tyisha         -- DuVal High S           51.07      51.92  18 
 96 Jaramillo, Evely          11 Annandale              50.23      52.10  17 
 97 Sarnor, Diana             -- DuVal High S           52.27      52.68  19 
 98 File, Shelby              -- Battlefield            59.04      53.24  20 
 99 Razjouyan, Tara           10 James Madiso           48.84      53.24  15 
100 Stansfield, Natalie        9 Thomas Ediso           51.00      53.60  18 
101 Bain, Brittany             9 Loch Raven H           49.29      54.36  15 
102 Vargas, Margarita         12 Falls Church           54.34      55.00  19 
103 Spiegelblatt, Jessica     10 Falls Church                      57.85  20 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fogle, Paulette           12 Bishop McNam         1:19.67    1:17.55   1 
  2 Tillman, Mercedes         -- North Point          1:23.35    1:19.97   3 
  3 Dorsey, Sharon             9 Western Tech         1:18.50    1:20.65   1 
  4 Chandler, Sarah           12 South County         1:20.24    1:21.01   2 
  5 Johnson, Zuwena           10 Riverdale Ba         1:24.00    1:21.21   4 
  6 Hunt, Syrita              12 Western High         1:18.89    1:21.27   1 
  7 Roche, Katie               9 Lake Braddoc         1:20.00    1:21.52   2 
  8 Butler, Tongalia          12 Suitland Hig         1:23.20    1:22.09   3 
  9 Linton, Ashley            11 Western Tech         1:19.00    1:22.16   1 
 10 Calhoun, Kyannah          10 South Lakes          1:22.00    1:22.72   2 
 11 Conrad, Leia              10 Bishop McNam         1:23.50    1:23.56   4 
 12 Freeland, London           9 Dunbar High          1:25.20    1:23.98   6 
 13 Parker, Nichole           11 Mount Vernon         1:24.00    1:24.06   4 
 14 Duvall, Toni              12 Thomas Ediso         1:22.01    1:24.17   2 
 15 Clifton, Lahni            10 Western High         1:18.00    1:24.35   1 
 16 Malka, Ronit              11 Thomas Jeffe         1:22.34    1:24.72   3 
 17 Peter, Carina             11 Herndon              1:21.00    1:24.88   2 
 18 Taitano, Lindsey          SR Robinson             1:26.00    1:24.92   7 
 19 Brown, Chyna              12 Bishop McNam         1:25.00    1:25.16   5 
 20 Butler, Genae             10 Western High         1:28.00    1:25.23   8 
 21 Burrell, Latifa           11 Armstrong            1:24.00    1:25.28   4 
 22 Ngondi, Carole            11 Eleanor Roos         1:27.62    1:25.68   8 
 23 Mercer, Shakea            12 Suitland Hig         1:36.00    1:25.89  13 
 24 Meehling, Melissa          9 Hereford Hig         1:27.92    1:25.98   8 
 25 Stevens, Alea             11 Armstrong            1:19.00    1:26.56   1 
 26 Carr, Leah                12 Dunbar High          1:22.00    1:26.56   2 
 27 McClean, Camille          10 Western High         1:24.00    1:26.80   4 
 28 Wilhelm, Bailey           11 Hereford Hig         1:26.43    1:27.01   7 
 29 Davis, Kayla              11 Bladensburg          1:28.00    1:27.02   8 
 30 Tankersley, Rennie        11 Hereford Hig         1:27.80    1:27.05   8 
 31 Short, Barbaretta         11 Dunbar High          1:25.00    1:27.19   5 
 32 Henry, Rebecca            11 James Madiso         1:25.90    1:27.88   6 
 33 Parris, Caroline          12 Calvert High         1:29.00    1:27.95   9 
 34 Lull, Samantha            10 Chantilly            1:26.00    1:28.08   7 
 35 Boeckmann, Kim            12 West Springf         1:25.54    1:28.17   6 
 36 Ezenwa, Enuma             11 Herndon              1:23.00    1:28.27   3 
 37 Titanji, Lena             11 Western Tech         1:25.50    1:28.38   6 
 38 Mastriano, Mariana        12 Centreville          1:23.27    1:28.72   3 
 39 Vaughn, Haley             10 South Lakes          1:28.39    1:29.25   9 
 40 Park, Natalia             10 W.T. Woodson         1:29.70    1:29.85  10 
 41 Taitano, Meghan           SR Robinson             1:25.00    1:30.13   5 
 42 Folk, Taylor              11 Western Tech         1:25.50    1:30.17   6 
 43 Jones, Brittany           11 Oxon Hill Hi         1:23.00    1:30.79   3 
 44 Finlayson-hart, Leah      12 Thomas Ediso         1:28.00    1:30.94   9 
 45 Wheeler, Kacey            FR Robinson             1:25.00    1:31.67   5 
 46 Walsh, Mary               12 West Springf         1:26.24    1:31.80   7 
 47 Canty, Hannah             10 W.T. Woodson         1:34.00    1:32.00  12 
 48 Stewart, Maddie            9 W.T. Woodson         1:33.00    1:32.02  12 
 49 Schell, Emily             11 Lake Braddoc         1:29.00    1:32.11   9 
 50 Kamineni, Sreya           11 South Lakes          1:31.05    1:32.93  11 
 51 Ghajar-Rahimi, Gelare     10 George C. Ma         1:34.49    1:33.67  12 
 52 Bass, Bria                11 West Springf         1:29.24    1:33.92  10 
 53 Wallace, Kendra           11 North Point          1:29.13    1:33.94   9 
 54 Taylor, Jeonna             9 South County         1:26.00    1:34.11   7 
 55 Davis, Julia               9 Loch Raven H         1:38.00    1:34.89  14 
 56 Sullivan, Elizabeth       10 Falls Church         1:35.60    1:35.06  13 
 57 Breistein, Ingaborg       12 Calvert High         1:30.00    1:35.25  11 
 58 Burch, Candance           -- Friendly Hig         1:28.00    1:35.37   8 
 59 Ullom, Nina               12 Chantilly            1:25.04    1:35.64   5 
 60 Melendez, Natalie          9 Thomas Ediso         1:30.00    1:35.85  11 
 61 Holmes, Hayley            11 Centreville          1:29.44    1:35.92  10 
 62 LaMarsh, Sydney           10 Chesapeake H         1:35.43    1:37.28  13 
 63 Sbrocco, Oliva             9 Calvert High         1:32.00    1:37.48  11 
 64 McLeod, Katrina           10 George C. Ma         1:33.02    1:38.07  12 
 65 Pfeffer-hahn, Callie      10 Herndon              1:30.00    1:38.24  11 
 66 Hodge, Shayna             -- DuVal High S         1:37.09    1:38.82  13 
 67 File, Shelby              -- Battlefield          1:38.16    1:38.84  14 
 68 Garrett, Faith             9 Bladensburg          1:45.00    1:40.08  14 
 69 Vagonis, Alex             10 South Lakes          1:33.00    1:41.43  12 
 70 Yao, Nancy                12 Bladensburg                     1:41.57  15 
 71 Bikoy, Rose                9 Friendly Hig                    1:45.57  15 
 72 Jackson, Romeika          11 Friendly Hig         1:30.00    1:46.55  10 
 73 Spiegelblatt, Jessica     10 Falls Church         1:56.90    1:50.51  15 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lardner, Casey            12 Lake Braddoc         3:02.50    3:06.55  
  2 Cowne, Kendall            10 Chantilly            3:08.80    3:06.66  
  3 Grove, Ellison             9 Battlefield          3:16.15    3:14.19  
  4 Robinson, Brinae          12 Western High         3:15.00    3:15.33  
  5 Eaves, Niema              12 Western Tech         3:10.00    3:19.47  
  6 Kelley, Alanna            11 W.T. Woodson         3:16.00    3:19.97  
  7 Coad, Margret             11 Thomas Jeffe         3:18.44    3:21.47  
  8 Price, Lauren             10 West Potomac         3:24.87    3:21.47  
  9 Anderson, Kaylin           9 Mount Vernon         3:16.00    3:22.09  
 10 Landy, Tara               12 Lake Braddoc         3:19.00    3:22.19  
 11 Moore, Jennifer           12 West Springf         3:17.24    3:23.32  
 12 Schafer, Katherine        12 South County         3:10.11    3:23.74  
 13 Nichols-russell, Lydia    11 Eleanor Roos         3:20.00    3:27.43  
 14 Heuer, Sarah              12 Herndon              3:30.00    3:27.71  
 15 Handunge, Veronica        -- Eleanor Roos         3:24.00    3:28.21  
 16 Rowe, Neema               -- Eleanor Roos         3:25.00    3:28.76  
 17 Grewe, Chloe              11 West Springf         3:21.24    3:29.24  
 18 Kinsey, Elise             10 Chantilly            3:19.22    3:29.89  
 19 Reynolds, Haley           11 Fairfax              3:29.24    3:30.21  
 20 Clough, Molly              9 South Lakes          3:31.50    3:30.32  
 21 Plummer, Natalie           9 Chantilly            3:20.00    3:31.37  
 22 Smith, Emily              12 West Potomac         3:26.91    3:32.47  
 23 Geter-jackson, Deja       10 Western High         3:46.00    3:32.55  
 24 Grupenhoff, Ashley        11 Herndon              3:30.00    3:33.13  
 25 Davis, Shavon             11 Western Tech         3:30.00    3:33.41  
 26 Taylor, Tori               9 Western Tech         3:25.00    3:33.43  
 27 Forbes, Ashley            -- Centreville          3:23.00    3:33.60  
 28 Bachelder, Jessica         9 Fairfax              3:30.24    3:33.85  
 29 Turner, Michelle          12 W.T. Woodson         3:15.90    3:34.51  
 30 Tschita, Caitlyn          10 Battlefield          3:29.14    3:36.02  
 31 Martinez, Yosselyn        11 South Lakes          3:35.63    3:36.96  
 32 Fauntroy, Nalo             9 Dunbar High                     3:38.33  
 33 Scanlon, Jennifer         -- Chesapeake H         3:36.00    3:38.52  
 34 O'Rourke, Amber           10 George C. Ma         3:40.00    3:40.08  
 35 Herbert, Kathryn             Chantilly            3:42.00    3:41.81  
 36 Grabauskas, Emily          9 Falls Church         3:34.40    3:41.94  
 37 Vergel De Dios, Carrie    12 Annandale            3:32.27    3:42.20  
 38 Dalrymple, Tara           11 South County         3:20.22    3:43.28  
 39 Breistein, Ingaborg       12 Calvert High         3:30.00    3:43.29  
 40 Sbrocco, Oliva             9 Calvert High         3:35.00    3:44.15  
 40 Jocz, Michelle            SO Robinson             3:40.00    3:44.15  
 42 Muskett, Hanna            10 Paul VI Cath         3:49.02    3:44.21  
 43 Mattson, Courtney          9 Calvert High         3:45.00    3:45.42  
 44 Countess, Kennedy          9 Western Tech         3:30.00    3:46.20  
 45 Dickey, Treyniqua         11 McKinley Tec         3:30.00    3:46.60  
 46 Brookes, Madison           9 George C. Ma         3:50.00    3:51.36  
 47 Williams, Sashane          9 Bladensburg                     3:57.25  
 48 Davis, Melisa                Hayfield                        3:57.26  
 49 Patrick, Alaina           10 Paul VI Cath                    3:58.58  
 50 Louden, Charlotte         11 Falls Church         3:49.61    4:05.61  
 51 Rocha, Ivone              11 Falls Church         4:13.40    4:07.25  
 52 Rowe, Jaemi               -- DuVal High S         4:10.00    4:17.53  
 53 Roberson, Amanda          11 Calvert High         3:45.00    4:26.95  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Junta, Lisa               12 Thomas Jeffe         5:13.66    5:26.14  
  2 Burgess, Belle            11 Herndon              5:15.71    5:26.52  
  3 Vandewater, Emily         11 Hereford Hig         5:21.14    5:27.96  
  4 Blackburn, Lauren         12 West Springf         5:27.44    5:32.53  
  5 Causey, Erin               9 Hereford Hig         5:25.10    5:32.98  
  6 Sheridan, Katherine       11 Thomas Jeffe         5:20.44    5:34.36  
  7 Stites, Sarah             11 Thomas Jeffe         5:25.72    5:34.67  
  8 Galiano, Christina        10 James Madiso         5:22.99    5:35.33  
  9 Bonaro, Katy              11 North Point          5:30.15    5:38.59  
 10 Kennedy, Lauren           11 Hereford Hig         5:28.74    5:40.55  
 11 Medina, Isabella          10 Centreville          5:20.00    5:42.27  
 12 Scully, Mary Cate         10 South County         5:40.66    5:42.78  
 13 Helsel, Emma              12 Fauquier             5:08.99    5:44.10  
 14 Parris, Caroline          12 Calvert High         5:30.34    5:45.44  
 15 Mcnulla, Allison          10 West Potomac         5:49.00    5:47.30  
 16 Dawson, Monika            10 Western Tech         5:50.00    5:50.16  
 17 Campbell, Alyssa          12 South County         5:40.88    5:50.41  
 18 Genuario, Katie            9 West Potomac         5:57.34    5:50.48  
 19 Kuprenas, Rachel          11 Thomas Jeffe         5:42.18    5:50.67  
 20 Crum, Molly               10 Yorktown             5:58.34    5:51.31  
 21 Allen, Marlena            12 West Springf         5:27.44    5:51.50  
 22 Glassman, Margaret        11 Loch Raven H         5:31.54    5:51.97  
 23 Williams, Lisa            12 West Springf         5:40.24    5:52.14  
 24 Grabauskas, Emily          9 Falls Church         5:51.34    5:57.80  
 25 Myers, Ajee               11 Western High         5:50.00    5:59.48  
 26 Fisher, Jessica           12 Lake Braddoc         5:55.34    6:00.51  
 27 Toole, Megan              10 Chantilly            6:18.00    6:02.36  
 28 Nunan, Erin                9 Falls Church         6:05.84    6:03.82  
 29 Potter, Mary-ellen        -- Paul VI Cath         6:06.56    6:06.00  
 30 Cash, Alyx                -- Chesapeake H         6:10.00    6:06.34  
 31 Johnson, Nakiarah         10 Western High         5:48.00    6:10.97  
 32 Lawson, Courtney          11 Lake Braddoc         5:52.67    6:11.39  
 33 Loh, Jennifer             10 Chantilly            6:15.00    6:14.10  
 34 Tschita, Caitlyn          10 Battlefield          6:31.19    6:16.33  
 35 McCoy, Megan              10 W.T. Woodson         6:16.00    6:20.52  
 36 Haggerty, Connor          11 Chantilly            6:15.00    6:22.28  
 37 Gostel, Laura              9 W.T. Woodson         6:18.00    6:23.41  
 38 Morgan, Megan             10 Chesapeake H         6:14.13    6:24.24  
 39 Pursifull, Anne           11 Herndon              6:00.00    6:25.75  
 40 Dull, Danielle            -- Centreville          5:59.00    6:28.00  
 41 Rocha, Ivone              11 Falls Church         6:43.10    6:38.87  
 42 Hargrove, Kelahni         10 Dunbar High                     6:42.39  
 43 Gabor, Greer               9 George C. Ma         6:54.00    6:45.87  
 44 Photavath, Jai            10 South Lakes          6:30.58    6:52.99  
 45 Pak, Minhee               SO Robinson             7:05.00    6:53.47  
 46 Rowe, Jaemi               -- DuVal High S         6:23.00    6:55.84  
 47 Chrysostom, Camille       10 Bishop McNam         6:15.00    6:57.41  
 48 Louden, Charlotte         11 Falls Church         5:59.79    6:59.73  
 49 Sides, Camille            SR Robinson             7:16.10    7:08.36  
 -- Davis, D'Atra             10 North Point          5:50.12         DQ  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chase, Sophie             10 Lake Braddoc        11:00.00   11:11.75  
  2 Hennessey, Carolyn        12 Herndon             11:08.00   11:16.48  
  3 Rogers, Kelly             12 Thomas Jeffe        11:27.24   11:32.22  
  4 Christen, Hannah           9 Lake Braddoc        11:40.00   11:45.02  
  5 Blackstone, Meghan        11 Paul VI Cath        12:08.53   11:52.46  
  6 Rilee, Katelyn            11 Chesapeake H        11:56.51   11:53.47  
  7 Marzen, Stephanie         12 Thomas Jeffe        11:30.44   12:05.51  
  8 Zytek, Alice              12 Yorktown            12:15.24   12:08.98  
  9 Ruppel, Emily             11 Loch Raven H        12:18.82   12:09.61  
 10 Simmons, Jessica           9 West Springf        12:18.24   12:11.67  
 11 Alcorta, Caroline          9 West Springf        12:18.24   12:12.15  
 12 Thompson, Rachel          11 Battlefield         12:34.68   12:27.87  
 13 Schnepf, Rekha            11 Thomas Jeffe        11:47.75   12:31.30  
 14 Kennedy, Lauren           11 Hereford Hig        12:15.08   12:46.46  
 15 Rhoads, Megan              9 Chantilly           12:30.00   12:47.83  
 16 Schwennesen, Hannah       10 Battlefield         12:48.12   12:48.89  
 17 Ahn, Joanna               10 Centreville         11:59.00   13:01.81  
 18 McGiboney, Virginia       11 South Lakes         12:48.78   13:02.86  
 19 Lynch, Kayleen            10 Lake Braddoc        12:35.00   13:04.37  
 20 Golac, Valentina           9 South Lakes         12:56.00   13:13.45  
 21 Macdonald, Riley           9 West Springf        12:50.24   13:15.69  
 22 Lyon, Nicole              10 Thomas Ediso        13:25.00   13:18.32  
 23 Reilly, Jennifer          -- Chesapeake H        12:50.00   13:19.78  
 24 Allston, Bryn             12 North Point         12:45.65   13:21.32  
 25 Goodwin, Kelsey            9 Battlefield         13:33.66   13:24.52  
 26 Mclenigan, Emily          10 Centreville         12:59.00   13:45.69  
 27 Smith, Charlotte           9 South Lakes         13:50.00   13:50.93  
 28 Reese, Alexus             10 North Point         12:40.26   14:03.05  
 29 Yeatman, Cindy            11 Calvert High        13:38.87   14:20.64  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stroman, Alexis           12 Bishop McNam            8.27       8.48q  1 
  2 Phillips, Destiny         12 Dunbar High             8.72       8.67q  1 
  3 Chandler, Sarah           12 South County            8.90       8.93q  1 
  4 Rogers, Brielyn           10 Bishop McNam            9.35       9.05q  1 
  5 Reilly, Ashley            12 Chesapeake H            9.19       9.17q  1 
  6 Hughell, Cynthia          12 Thomas Ediso            9.40       9.25q  2 
  7 Wright, Danielle          10 Oxon Hill Hi            8.85       9.43q  1 
  8 Hassan, Tania             12 Herndon                 9.71       9.47q  2 
  9 Shaw, Katana              11 South County           10.04       9.76   3 
 10 Vogel, Jamy               JR Robinson                9.60       9.77   2 
 11 Ramdeen, Simone           11 South County            9.68       9.77   2 
 12 Hall, Rosemary            12 Hereford Hig           10.14      10.01   4 
 13 Mayo, Johvonna            10 McKinley Tec                      10.05   8 
 14 Cook, Jori                10 Eleanor Roos            9.54      10.10   2 
 15 Mercer, Shakea            12 Suitland Hig            9.40      10.15   2 
 16 Sandlin, Alexandra        10 George C. Ma            9.65      10.20   2 
 17 Duong, Florence           12 Centreville             9.83      10.29   3 
 18 Jones, Sara               JR Robinson               10.65      10.30   5 
 19 Calderon, Crystel         10 Thomas Jeffe            9.74      10.45   3 
 20 Conklin, Morgan           12 Hereford Hig           10.54      10.52   4 
 21 Greene, Caitlin           12 George C. Ma           10.24      10.58   4 
 22 Abdelhalim, Aya            9 South Lakes            10.64      10.61   5 
 23 Pryor, Sydney             10 Centreville            10.10      10.64   4 
 24 Arrington, Imani          12 Eleanor Roos            9.74      10.76   3 
 25 Roche, Colleen            12 Lake Braddoc           10.73      10.78   5 
 26 Tu, Wicksie               11 Annandale              10.87      10.83   5 
 27 Reagan, Jillian           12 James Madiso           11.12      10.93   6 
 28 Irby, Shannon             11 Calvert High           11.01      11.03   6 
 29 Cunningham, Kate          SO Robinson               11.30      11.06   7 
 30 Coles, Tarnesha           11 Armstrong              10.55      11.12   5 
 31 Edwards, Tyeisha          10 Dunbar High             9.98      11.22   3 
 32 Fogg, Taylor              10 Western High           10.61      11.23   5 
 33 Windham, Aleah            11 Riverdale Ba           11.43      11.24   7 
 34 Finney, Rachel            11 Western High           10.55      11.27   4 
 34 Hoover, Jaime             12 W.T. Woodson           11.00      11.27   6 
 36 Powell, Rebekah           -- Chesapeake H           11.27      11.29   7 
 37 Crafton, Lauren           10 Chantilly              11.74      11.31   7 
 38 Duncan, Samantha          10 Loch Raven H           11.30      11.34   7 
 39 Titone, Daniella          SR Robinson               11.16      11.45   6 
 40 Munos, Brittany           12 Western High           10.21      11.50   4 
 41 Powell, Robin             -- Chesapeake H           10.74      11.53   5 
 42 Barlow, Megan             SO Robinson               11.22      11.56   6 
 43 Heigh, Lindsey            12 W.T. Woodson           10.60      11.61   5 
 44 Steppe, Blessing          11 Western High           11.02      11.63   6 
 45 Garcia-montes, Erika      11 Chantilly              11.04      11.64   6 
 46 Sowah, Mareshah            9 Chantilly              11.94      11.67   7 
 47 Al-Saadawi, Noora         11 West Potomac           11.04      11.83   6 
 48 Hawk, Danielle            12 Loch Raven H           11.50      11.88   7 
 49 Jaramillo, Evely          11 Annandale              11.23      11.94   7 
 50 Turcios, Emilia           11 Hayfield               13.04      14.00   8 
 51 Bain, Brittany             9 Loch Raven H           13.10      14.06   8 
 52 Wood, Maryn                9 Centreville            10.40      15.20   4 
 53 Martin, Taylor             9 Western Tech            9.35 9:24:26.58   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stroman, Alexis           12 Bishop McNam            8.48       8.33  
  2 Phillips, Destiny         12 Dunbar High             8.67       8.65  
  3 Chandler, Sarah           12 South County            8.93       8.94  
  4 Rogers, Brielyn           10 Bishop McNam            9.05       9.12  
  5 Wright, Danielle          10 Oxon Hill Hi            9.43       9.24  
  6 Reilly, Ashley            12 Chesapeake H            9.17       9.25  
  7 Hughell, Cynthia          12 Thomas Ediso            9.25       9.39  
  8 Martin, Taylor             9 Western Tech        24:26.58       9.46  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South County  'A'                                 1:45.04    1:45.35   1 
  2 Dunbar High School  'A'                           1:45.60    1:45.35   1 
  3 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                  1:49.00    1:46.64   2 
  4 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                1:48.00    1:49.09   1 
  5 Western Tech  'A'                                 1:48.50    1:49.37   2 
  6 Armstrong  'A'                                    1:47.10    1:50.26   1 
  7 Friendly High School  'A'                         1:52.00    1:50.41   2 
  8 Western High School  'A'                          1:47.00    1:50.61   1 
  9 McKinley Tech High School  'A'                    1:52.00    1:51.74   2 
 10 James Robinson Secondary Schoo  'A'               1:51.00    1:51.95   2 
 11 Bladensburg High School  'A'                      1:53.00    1:52.20   3 
 12 Mount Vernon  'A'                                 1:52.54    1:52.64   3 
 13 Chesapeake High School  'A'                       1:57.14    1:53.58   4 
 14 Washington-Lee  'A'                               1:53.64    1:55.42   3 
 15 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                 1:57.00    1:57.08   4 
 16 West Springfield  'A'                             1:56.04    1:57.33   3 
 17 Hayfield  'A'                                     2:02.24    1:57.36   6 
 18 Lake Braddock  'A'                                1:54.00    1:57.46   3 
 19 James Madison  'A'                                1:55.40    1:57.48   3 
 20 South Lakes  'A'                                  1:56.39    1:57.62   4 
 21 North Point High School  'A'                      1:50.50    1:58.17   2 
 22 Hereford High School  'A'                         1:58.47    1:58.49   5 
 23 Potomac High School  'A'                          1:57.00    1:59.15   4 
 24 Centreville  'A'                                  1:57.00    1:59.20   4 
 25 West Potomac  'A'                                 1:57.38    1:59.84   5 
 26 George C. Marshall  'A'                           1:56.25    1:59.96   4 
 27 Fairfax  'A'                                      2:00.54    2:01.90   5 
 28 Annandale  'A'                                    1:58.43    2:02.47   5 
 29 Loch Raven High School  'A'                       2:07.00    2:04.10   6 
 30 Chantilly  'A'                                    2:03.44    2:04.11   6 
 31 Calvert High School  'A'                                     2:04.14   6 
 32 Woodlawn High School  'A'                         2:05.00    2:09.50   6 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dunbar High School  'A'                           4:09.00    4:11.95   1 
  2 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                  4:20.00    4:14.85   2 
  3 Battlefield  'A'                                  4:24.73    4:15.54   3 
  4 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                4:26.00    4:15.69   3 
  5 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                            4:20.00    4:17.48   2 
  6 Centreville  'A'                                  4:17.00    4:20.56   2 
  7 Armstrong  'A'                                    4:03.00    4:20.80   1 
  8 South County  'A'                                 4:15.02    4:23.50   1 
  9 Thomas Edison  'A'                                4:21.39    4:23.63   2 
 10 Western Tech  'A'                                 4:20.00    4:24.56   2 
 11 Hereford High School  'A'                         4:15.00    4:25.16   1 
 12 West Springfield  'A'                             4:20.24    4:26.81   2 
 13 Chantilly  'A'                                    4:30.97    4:27.91   3 
 14 Chesapeake High School  'A'                       4:35.32    4:34.26   4 
 15 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                 4:25.00    4:34.79   3 
 16 McKinley Tech High School  'A'                    4:35.00    4:36.76   3 
 17 Bladensburg High School  'A'                      4:49.00    4:44.02   4 
 18 North Point High School  'A'                      4:35.11    4:44.26   3 
 19 George C. Marshall  'A'                           5:01.02    4:45.61   4 
 20 Loch Raven High School  'A'                       4:20.00    4:50.02   2 
 21 Woodlawn High School  'A'                         4:50.00    4:53.40   4 
 22 Calvert High School  'A'                                     4:54.72   4 
 23 South Lakes  'A'                                  4:30.06    4:54.88   3 
 24 DuVal High School  'A'                            4:45.00    5:00.30   4 
 25 Hayfield  'A'                                     4:53.06    5:11.17   4 
 -- Lake Braddock  'A'                                4:45.00         DQ   4 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake Braddock  'A'                                9:55.00   10:04.43  
  2 Western Tech  'A'                                 9:50.00   10:05.96  
  3 Battlefield  'A'                                  9:55.38   10:07.35  
  4 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                         9:54.94   10:07.45  
  5 Western High School  'A'                         10:00.00   10:07.64  
  6 T.C. Williams  'A'                               10:02.94   10:11.63  
  7 West Springfield  'A'                             9:59.24   10:13.73  
  8 North Point High School  'A'                     10:30.75   10:27.23  
  9 Chantilly  'A'                                   10:30.00   10:36.10  
 10 Herndon  'A'                                     10:21.34   10:47.87  
 11 South County  'A'                                10:24.04   10:50.55  
 -- Dunbar High School  'A'                          11:59.00         DQ  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frye, Aubree              12 Chesapeake H                    5-02.00  
  2 Frazier, Dennisha         11 Dunbar High          5-03.00   J5-02.00  
  3 Dominick, Johnna          12 Battlefield          5-03.00    5-00.00  
  4 Baker, Danielle           10 North Point          4-10.00    4-10.00  
  5 Hughell, Cynthia          12 Thomas Ediso         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  6 Kornegay-Gober, Kaitlyn   12 McKinley Tec         4-08.00   J4-10.00  
  7 Solomon, Christina        10 Bishop McNam         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  8 Ojabowale, Lola           12 Hayfield             4-06.00    4-08.00  
  9 Lull, Samantha            10 Chantilly            4-10.25   J4-08.00  
  9 Gee, Jessie               12 Hereford Hig         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 11 Wright, Danielle          10 Oxon Hill Hi         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 12 Nagel, Emily              11 West Springf         5-00.00    4-06.00  
 12 Ezenwa, Enuma             11 Herndon              4-10.00    4-06.00  
 13 Boeckmann, Kim            12 West Springf         4-10.00   J4-06.00  
 -- Park, Natalia             10 W.T. Woodson         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Munos, Brittany           12 Western High         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Stansfield, Natalie        9 Thomas Ediso         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Evans, Lacey              10 Western High         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Emily              12 West Potomac         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Emah, Mfon                12 Mount Vernon                         NH  
 -- Mackey, Dominique          9 Mount Vernon                         NH  
 -- Greenfield, Courtney      12 McKinley Tec         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Rieck, Allison            11 Lake Braddoc         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Tarrant, Kiana            11 South County         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Bouknight, Nikol          10 McKinley Tec                         NH  
 -- Bikoy, Rose                9 Friendly Hig         4-07.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hassan, Tania             12 Herndon              9-06.00   10-00.00  
  2 Markin, Jennifer          12 Oakton              10-00.00    9-06.00  
  3 Lehman, Jordanna          12 Hereford Hig        10-07.00   J9-06.00  
  4 Ullom, Nina               12 Chantilly           10-00.00    9-00.00  
  5 Reilly, Ashley            12 Chesapeake H         9-00.00    8-06.00  
  6 Majors, Felecia           10 South County         9-06.00   J8-06.00  
  7 Louden, Charlotte         11 Falls Church         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Wenck, Abby               11 Hereford Hig         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Miranda, Lizzy            10 Thomas Jeffe         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Bourneuf, Jessica         12 Lake Braddoc         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Silverman, Camille        SR Robinson             7-06.00         NH  
 -- Berg, Kari                12 Annandale            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Vogel, Jamy               JR Robinson             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Bush, Megan               SR Robinson             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Sullivan, Elizabeth       10 Falls Church         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Marquela           11 Hayfield             8-00.00         NH  
 -- Taylor, Sarah             -- Chesapeake H         6-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peter, Carina             11 Herndon             16-00.00   17-04.50  
  2 Chandler, Sarah           12 South County                   16-08.50  
  3 Hill, Jaidlin              9 Bishop McNam        17-04.00   16-04.75  
  4 Rogers, Brielyn           10 Bishop McNam        17-00.00   16-04.25  
  5 Jones, Antonaya           11 Thomas Ediso        15-06.50   15-08.25  
  6 Williams, Anna            10 Thomas Ediso        16-07.00   15-07.00  
  7 Frazier, Dennisha         11 Dunbar High         17-00.00   15-05.50  
  8 Baker, Danielle           10 North Point         15-00.00   15-04.00  
  9 Fleming, Ashley           10 Armstrong           16-05.00   15-02.50  
 10 Ermak, Tania              11 Thomas Jeffe        16-01.75   15-00.75  
 11 Debreaux, Shanelle        12 Bishop McNam        16-03.00   14-08.75  
 12 Sharpe, Kayla             10 Paul VI Cath        14-04.50   14-07.00  
 13 Wright, Briana            10 Riverdale Ba        14-06.00   14-05.50  
 14 Ullom, Nina               12 Chantilly           16-01.75   14-03.50  
 15 Coles, Tarnesha           11 Armstrong           16-01.00   14-03.00  
 16 Savannah, Naseecha        12 McKinley Tec                   14-02.00  
 17 Mackey, Dominique          9 Mount Vernon        13-04.00   14-01.75  
 18 Montgomery, Jamia         10 Eleanor Roos        14-08.00   14-00.50  
 19 Rieck, Allison            11 Lake Braddoc        14-10.50   13-09.50  
 20 Sandlin, Alexandra        10 George C. Ma        13-11.25   13-09.00  
 20 Meadows, Cornelia         12 Dunbar High         13-04.50   13-09.00  
 22 Gear, Alexis              12 Western Tech        13-00.00   13-07.50  
 23 Castaneda, Claudia        10 George C. Ma        15-02.25   13-07.25  
 24 Renwick, Dryanna           9 Fairfax             13-06.00   13-04.25  
 25 King, Signe                9 West Potomac                   13-02.00  
 26 Torres, Aleena            10 James Madiso        13-04.00   13-01.00  
 27 Grove, Ellison             9 Battlefield         14-00.00   12-11.00  
 28 Carlson, Sarah             9 George C. Ma        12-00.00   12-10.00  
 29 Weidman, Mary Kim         10 Thomas Jeffe        13-09.00   12-08.50  
 30 Alexander, Alexis          9 Potomac High                   12-07.00  
 31 Taube, Katie              10 Fairfax             13-05.00   12-05.25  
 32 Tu, Wicksie               11 Annandale           13-09.50   12-04.50  
 33 Perry, Jenae              10 Riverdale Ba                   12-02.50  
 34 Titone, Daniella          SR Robinson            13-05.25   12-02.00  
 35 Emah, Mfon                12 Mount Vernon        12-05.00   11-10.50  
 35 Greenfield, Courtney      12 McKinley Tec                   11-10.50  
 37 Thorne, Katelyn           10 Hayfield            11-04.00   11-05.75  
 38 Stansfield, Natalie        9 Thomas Ediso        13-00.00   11-01.75  
 39 Dunn, Keyana              10 Hayfield            12-03.00   10-10.75  
 40 McLeod, Katrina           10 George C. Ma        12-11.50   10-10.00  
 41 Yu, Kathy                 SO Robinson            12-00.00   10-02.75  
 -- Bell, Sabria              10 Suitland Hig        13-05.50         ND  
 -- Lanos, Naomi               9 Fairfax             12-09.00         ND  
 -- Ince, Briana               9 West Potomac                         ND  
 -- Shell, Nayo               11 Eleanor Roos        14-06.00         ND  
 -- Arrington, Imani          12 Eleanor Roos        14-04.00         ND  
 -- Roberson, Liz             JR Robinson            14-07.50         ND  
 -- Mitchell, Tiffany         12 Chantilly           15-05.75         ND  
 -- Hutson, Cali              12 Paul VI Cath        13-00.25         ND  
 -- Wright, Nicole            11 McKinley Tec                         ND  
 -- Capitol, Alexander        12 Mount Vernon        13-08.75         ND  
 -- Anderson, Destiny          9 Annandale           13-03.00         ND  
 -- Watson, Courtney          11 Hayfield            14-07.00         ND  
 -- Schaal, Erin              12 Paul VI Cath        15-06.00         ND  
 -- Evans, Sydney             10 Centreville         14-05.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Brielyn           10 Bishop McNam        38-01.50   37-10.50  
  2 Dyer, Loren               12 South County        35-08.00   36-07.00  
  3 Khodaei, Sheyda           11 South County        36-00.50   36-03.75  
  4 Solomon, Christina        10 Bishop McNam        33-06.00   32-08.50  
  5 Wright, Danielle          10 Oxon Hill Hi        32-10.00   32-06.50  
  6 Frazier, Dennisha         11 Dunbar High         34-00.75   32-05.50  
  7 Fleming, Ashley           10 Armstrong           35-08.00   32-00.00  
  8 Debreaux, Shanelle        12 Bishop McNam        32-09.50   31-08.50  
  9 Hughell, Cynthia          12 Thomas Ediso        33-03.00   31-07.75  
 10 Ermak, Tania              11 Thomas Jeffe        32-06.00   31-01.50  
 11 Coles, Tarnesha           11 Armstrong           32-01.00   30-11.00  
 12 Hassan, Tania             12 Herndon             30-00.00   30-10.25  
 13 Meadows, Cornelia         12 Dunbar High         32-00.00   30-08.25  
 14 Pryor, Sydney             10 Centreville         32-02.50   30-04.00  
 15 Bourneuf, Jessica         12 Lake Braddoc        31-01.75   29-11.00  
 16 Rieck, Allison            11 Lake Braddoc        31-07.75   29-10.75  
 17 Thompson, Koreena         12 Chesapeake H        26-08.00   29-09.75  
 18 Turner, Michelle          12 W.T. Woodson        34-01.50   29-07.00  
 19 Duong, Florence           12 Centreville         29-06.25   29-05.50  
 20 Coleman, Naimah           11 South Lakes         27-08.00   29-05.00  
 21 Wheeler, Samone           12 Western Tech        30-05.00   28-10.00  
 22 Perry, Jenae              10 Riverdale Ba        27-04.00   28-00.25  
 23 Stanley, Kierra           10 Herndon             29-00.00   27-11.75  
 24 Titone, Daniella          SR Robinson            26-08.00   26-07.75  
 25 Clark, Megan              11 Thomas Jeffe        29-05.00   26-06.50  
 26 Thorne, Katelyn           10 Hayfield            26-04.00   25-05.00  
 27 Razjouyan, Tara           10 James Madiso        25-09.25   24-02.00  
 -- Tu, Wicksie               11 Annandale           29-08.75       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frink, Shelby             12 Woodlawn High Sc    38-08.25   39-02.00  
  2 Davis, Sharae             12 Woodlawn High Sc    35-09.75   38-00.00  
  3 Claggett, Jazmyne         12 Eleanor Roos        38-04.75   37-03.00  
  4 Johnson, Kerchina         12 W.T. Woodson        39-02.00   36-05.00  
  5 Onyekwere, CiCi           JR Robinson            35-00.00   36-03.50  
  6 Reives, Renee             12 Hayfield            38-00.00   36-00.00  
  7 Smith, Casey              12 Chesapeake H        36-05.75   35-10.00  
  8 Barnes, Ornesha           11 Dunbar High         34-10.00   35-00.00  
  9 Scott, Alexis             11 Eleanor Roos        33-07.00   34-00.00  
 10 Molock, Diara                Bishop McNam        30-00.00   33-10.00  
 11 Yates, Sumiya             11 South Lakes         31-04.75   31-09.00  
 11 hall, jasmyn              10 Suitland Hig        32-08.25   31-09.00  
 13 Marsh, Kellie             12 George C. Ma        25-04.00   31-02.00  
 14 Fialkow, Tara             12 Lake Braddoc        32-08.00   31-01.00  
 15 Nelson, Lena              12 West Springf        33-00.00   30-10.00  
 16 Leskanich, Ana               Robinson            31-05.00   30-06.50  
 17 Kinston, Lisa             12 West Potomac        35-03.00   30-05.00  
 18 Colon, Jasmin             11 South Lakes         29-01.00   29-08.00  
 19 Schmidle, Cassidy         12 Hayfield            31-07.00   29-07.00  
 20 Durham, Jaleece           -- James Madiso        29-08.50   29-06.50  
 21 McPherson, Alex           12 W.T. Woodson        29-11.00   28-09.00  
 22 Gear, Alexis              12 Western Tech        27-00.00   28-04.00  
 23 Morris, Jocelyn           11 Riverdale Ba        25-00.00   28-02.00  
 24 Molina, Liz               11 Herndon             24-04.00   27-11.50  
 25 Thomas, Arreyelle            Bishop McNam        30-00.00   27-09.50  
 26 Mcneil, Jewel             11 Washington-L        27-00.00   27-09.00  
 27 Jacobs, Amy               12 Chesapeake H        27-08.75   27-05.00  
 28 Winslow, Jade             11 Mount Vernon        27-08.50   26-10.50  
 29 Hines, Kiasia             11 Dunbar High         28-00.50   26-09.00  
 30 Onyekwere, Dinma          JR Robinson            33-00.00   26-07.00  
 31 Burrell, Sabrina          10 Western High        33-00.00   26-03.00  
 32 Anderson, Kori            10 Riverdale Ba        25-07.00   25-10.00  
 33 Boone, Taylor             12 McKinley Tec        25-01.00   25-08.00  
 34 Rashid, Lyzan             11 Chantilly           26-02.50   24-09.00  
 35 Lipscomb, Emily           10 South Lakes         23-07.00   24-05.00  
 36 Hunt, Brittany               Woodlawn High Sc               24-01.50  
 37 Njomo, Margaret            9 Annandale           26-03.00   24-01.00  
 38 Ratana, Kathleen          11 Herndon             24-00.00   24-00.00  
 39 Archer, Anaiia             9 Friendly Hig        24-09.00   23-10.00  
 40 Bikoy, Rose                9 Friendly Hig        27-10.75   23-08.50  
 41 Shafer, Nora              11 Annandale           26-10.00   23-04.50  
 42 Young, Regyn               9 Riverdale Ba        20-00.00   21-05.00  
 43 Abbey, Rodnika            11 Potomac High        21-04.50   20-11.00  
 44 Samuel, Marissa           11 Mount Vernon        23-06.00   20-09.00  
 45 Ingram, Kellie             9 North Point         25-02.00   19-08.00  
 46 Washington, Shanelle      11 Potomac High        17-05.25   17-05.00 


Return to Top

Email | About