MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Briarwood Invitational
Briarwood Invitational History
Hosted By: Archbishop Ryan
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
2010-09-18

Resuls via penntrackxc.com (MoCo Results Only)
Courtesy of Jim Haviland and Archbishop Ryan HS

Varsity Boys Championship 
Place School Time Name Grade  
1 LASALLE 16:10.2 TOM TRAINOR 12  
2 TATNALL (DEL) 16:20.5 SAM PARSONS 11  
3 O'HARA 16:24.9 CHRIS GARRITY 12  
4 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 16:34.7 OWEN GLATTS 11  
5 TATNALL (DEL) 16:38.2 TYLER TATE 12  
6 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 16:38.9 BRIAN WOLFF 12  
7 CHAMINADE (NY) 16:39.5 WILLIAM SLATTERY 12  
8 O'HARA 16:44.9 MIKE BILOTTA 11  
9 SELESIANUM 16:48.7 MATT MCKENNA  
10 O'HARA 16:51.2 DAN SAVAGE 10  
11 Our Lady Good Co(MD) 16:51.8 JACK RILEY 11  
12 TATNALL (DEL) 16:57.0 KYLE MCFOY 12  
13 TATNALL (DEL) 16:59.5 STEVE GARRETT 8  
14 CHAMINADE (NY) 17:00.1 JOHN ATWELL 12  
15 OAKTON (VA) 17:00.6 MICHAEL MCNAMEE 11  
16 SELESIANUM 17:05.4 TOMMY ZABIELSKI  
17 Our Lady Good Co(MD) 17:06.4 ALLEN MERINGOLO 11  
18 O'HARA 17:08.0 CHRISTIAN OSTROWSKI 11  
19 Our Lady Good Co(MD) 17:10.4 MIKE FITZGERALD 11  
20 SELESIANUM 17:11.5 MATHAIS AURTOCVO-SHAPIRO  
21 O'HARA 17:12.0 MIKE HESS 12  
22 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 17:14.5 PAUL GENNARO  
23 CHAMINADE (NY) 17:23.2 MATTHEW WOOP 12  
24 TATNALL (DEL) 17:24.8 ALEX GIACCO 10  
25 OAKTON (VA) 17:25.3 PATRICK EBERHART 11  
26 LASALLE 17:26.7 TOM COYLE 10  
27 OAKTON (VA) 17:27.6 PRATIK SINGH 11  
28 LASALLE 17:34.0 ANDREW STONE 10  
29 LASALLE 17:34.6 ALEX CHROSTOWSKI 11  
30 OAKTON (VA) 17:36.3 MIKE RAITI 11  
31 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 17:39.3 COLIN SAWYER 11  
32 OAKTON (VA) 17:42.1 JAMES CARACOGLIA 12  
33 LASALLE 17:45.0 KEVIN QUINN 11  
34 Our Lady Good Co(MD) 17:46.0 NATHAN BROCKETT 11  
35 O'HARA 17:49.2 CHRIS PASTORE 10  
36 SCRANTON PREP 17:50.4 MIKE FEIN 12  
37 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 17:54.8 TERENCE MURPHY 12  
38 SELESIANUM 17:55.9 CHRIS CURRY  
39 SELESIANUM 17:58.9 ERIK MOORE  
40 Our Lady Good Co(MD) 17:59.9 JIMMY KAZUNAS 11  
41 LASALLE 18:00.5 SEAMUS MORGAN 12  
42 SELESIANUM 18:00.8 CONNOR MCCAFFERY  
43 SELESIANUM 18:01.6 JOE CASINI  
44 TATNALL (DEL) 18:05.3 PATRICK SIMMONS 12  
45 Our Lady Good Co(MD) 18:06.8 JOHN LYNAGH 11  
46 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 18:07.3 MAGUIRE HERRIMAN 11  
47 SCRANTON PREP 18:07.7 COREY LOMAN 11  
48 CHAMINADE (NY) 18:08.0 DANIEL EBAMKS 12  
49 SCRANTON PREP 18:08.3 PAUL LABELL 10  
50 SCRANTON PREP 18:08.4 CONOR LYONS 12  
51 OAKTON (VA) 18:16.6 GREG PETRUNCIO 11  
52 OAKTON (VA) 18:17.9 GREG LEONARD 12  
53 O'HARA 18:23.0 ERNIE PITONE 10  
54 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 18:25.0 FRANCIS KELLY 12  
55 TATNALL (DEL) 18:29.4 STEVE SKLODOWSKI 11  
56 Our Lady Good Co(MD) 18:30.0 NATHANIEL ROGERS 11  
57 CHAMINADE (NY) 18:30.5 DILLON SCHWARTZ 12  
58 SCRANTON PREP 18:38.1 TJ O'HEARN 11  
59 CHAMINADE (NY) 18:40.4 PAUL ROONEY  
60 SCRANTON PREP 18:43.2 MIKE BRIER 10  
61 LASALLE 18:54.0 JACK MAGEE 10  
62 CHAMINADE (NY) 18:58.0 MICHAEL DUVALLY 12  
63 SCRANTON PREP 19:09.9 BILL BURKE 12  

Varsity Boys Championship  
Place TEAM Total  
1 TATNALL (DEL) 56  
2 O'HARA 60  
3 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 100  
4 LASALLE 117  
5 Our Lady Good Co(MD) 121  
6 SELESIANUM 122  
7 OAKTON (VA) 129  
8 CHAMINADE (NY) 149  
9 SCRANTON PREP 240 

Varsity Girls Division I  
Place School Time Name Grade  
1 ST MARK'S (DEL) 19:28.2 EMILY FRYDRYCH 12  
2 Washington Twp (NJ) 19:48.5 DINA IACONE 11  
3 Downingtown West 19:56.0 CARLYN EVANS 12  
4 WILLIAM TENNENT 20:24.6 JUDY MABONE 9  
5 KELLENBERG (NY) 20:35.1 KYLIE PEARSE 12  
6 CONESTOGA 20:37.5 MADDIE KLEBE 12  
7 STRATH HAVEN 20:49.0 SARAH RUTKOWSKI 12  
8 ST MARK'S (DEL) 20:57.2 DANIELLE WEGRZYN 11  
9 CONESTOGA 21:07.8 DINA RAMANDANE 12  
10 KELLENBERG (NY) 21:14.5 MARY HUTCHINSON 12  
11 Our Lady Good Co(MD) 21:17.0 CASSIDY BURKE 9  
12 KELLENBERG (NY) 21:18.0 ASHLIN CONROY 11  
13 Eastern Regional (NJ) 21:19.8 SAMANTHA MERKH 12  
14 ST MARK'S (DEL) 21:20.5 BETH SOWDEN 12  
15 CONESTOGA 21:23.5 ERIN YOUNG-DAHL 10  
16 Eastern Regional (NJ) 21:38.8 ALEXANDRA SOBIESKI 10  
17 ST MARK'S (DEL) 21:40.3 IZZY KING 12  
18 HATBORO-HORSHAM 21:40.9 MEGAN SCHNEIDER 10  
19 KELLENBERG (NY) 21:54.6 MIA IMBESI 10  
20 ST MARK'S (DEL) 22:07.4 ERICA TROFA 11  
21 KELLENBERG (NY) 22:13.9 ERIN CROUTIER 9  
22 Eastern Regional (NJ) 22:18.7 SAMANTHA WILSON 10  
23 KELLENBERG (NY) 22:23.5 JULIA LAY 12  
24 Our Lady Good Co(MD) 22:31.3 SOPHIE DEAN 10  
25 Our Lady Good Co(MD) 22:32.0 LINDSAY BRAVIAK 10  
26 CONESTOGA 22:32.7 EMILY ZHANG 12  
27 TWIN VALLEY (PA) 22:35.6 SHELBY COY 11  
28 OXFORD AREA 22:36.2 MEGHAN HARVEY 11  
29 NESHAMINY 22:45.6 KATE PINKER 10  
30 STRATH HAVEN 22:46.9 KATIE BALMER 12  
31 HATBORO-HORSHAM 22:48.1 PATRICIA EVANS 12  
32 STRATH HAVEN 22:48.9 SAMANTHA SNYDER 9  
33 Washington Twp (NJ) 22:51.3 SARAH STRUCKO 11  
34 OXFORD AREA 22:51.5 ALYSSA SNIECHOSKI 9  
35 WILLIAM TENNENT 22:52.1 ASHLEY HASLETT 12  
36 OXFORD AREA 22:53.9 ZOE DETZEL 11  
37 ST MARK'S (DEL) 22:54.9 JILLIAN ALLEN 12  
38 HATBORO-HORSHAM 22:55.5 VERONICA GOULD 11  
39 NESHAMINY 22:58.2 CYNTHIA HOLDERER 11  
40 WILLIAM TENNENT 23:03.0 STEPH ZEITZ 12  
41 WILLIAM TENNENT 23:05.7 KATIE MARTIN 11  
42 PHILA GIRLS HIGH 23:11.5 CHARLOTTE JENNINGS 12  
43 CONESTOGA 23:12.8 CAROLINE SHEEP 12  
44 Washington Twp (NJ) 23:16.7 BROOKE LIBERTO 10  
45 KELLENBERG (NY) 23:21.7 SHANNON O'BRIEN 12  
46 WILLIAM TENNENT 23:23.9 EMILY STREAHLE 11  
47 STRATH HAVEN 23:27.5 CAITLIN CHERUKA 11  
48 NESHAMINY 23:30.3 LAUREN ZACHARIAS 10  
49 Our Lady Good Co(MD) 23:32.2 MARIA DOCAL 12  
50 ARCHBISHOP RYAN 23:34.5 ERIN BRADY 10  
51 HATBORO-HORSHAM 23:36.0 RACHAEL SNYDER 10  
52 NEWARK (DEL) 23:43.2 KATI MCLAUGHLIN 12  
53 WILLIAM TENNENT 23:43.5 NIKKI FOX  12  
54 Downingtown West 23:44.0 MICHELLE MYLAND 9  
55 NESHAMINY 23:44.5 KELLY LARSON 10  
56 STRATH HAVEN 23:44.9 MARGARET MURRAY 11  
57 HATBORO-HORSHAM 23:47.7 BRIANNA MENGINI 9  
58 PHILA GIRLS HIGH 23:52.0 KASIA THOMAS 12  
59 HATBORO-HORSHAM 23:52.8 MEGAN LEHR 11  
60 TWIN VALLEY (PA) 23:54.5 RACHEL STORMS 11  
61 WILLIAM TENNENT 23:56.0 JENNA LEFEVRE 12  
62 NESHAMINY 24:00.0 NICOLE PICOZZI 10  
63 STRATH HAVEN 24:04.3 VICTORIA PRICE 10  
64 TWIN VALLEY (PA) 24:14.0 KATE COSSITOR 9  
65 ST MARK'S (DEL) 24:17.1 KAKI ARMIGER 11  
66 TWIN VALLEY (PA) 24:18.5 MOLLY COVELESKI 12  
67 Our Lady Good Co(MD) 24:18.9 KARYNNE CAMPBELL 10  
68 NESHAMINY 24:24.0 BRIDGET BYRNE 10  
69 Eastern Regional (NJ) 24:25.6 LAUREN DAVIDSON 12  
70 Downingtown West 24:29.5 TABITHA LOPFTUS  
71 TWIN VALLEY (PA) 24:46.3 HAYLEY CONDON 12  
72 ARCHBISHOP RYAN 24:48.3 EMILY PRYBELLA 11  
73 ARCHBISHOP RYAN 24:49.7 GINA DAULERIO 10  
74 Eastern Regional (NJ) 24:53.4 PAIGE JORDAN 12  
75 ARCHBISHOP RYAN 24:56.7 CHELSEA MORRISON 12  
76 Downingtown West 25:00.6 RACHEL EVANS 9  
77 STRATH HAVEN 25:07.2 HANNAH MEYER 12  
78 Downingtown West 25:08.2 CHARLOTTE CARSTENS 11  
79 TWIN VALLEY (PA) 25:09.1 JISELLE GIORDANO 12  
80 Washington Twp (NJ) 25:11.6 KELLY LAIBLE 10  
81 HATBORO-HORSHAM 25:36.0 SAMANTHA CUMMONS 12  
82 Downingtown West 25:37.5 EMERALD IDING 9  
83 OXFORD AREA 25:45.0 CORIMA CHAVEZ 10  
84 WILLIAM PENN (DEL) 25:47.8 DIEUNISE DESIR 10  
85 NEWARK (DEL) 25:54.0 SARAH BROPHY 12  
86 TWIN VALLEY (PA) 25:58.2 JORDAN PUTT 11  
87 Washington Twp (NJ) 26:02.3 MARJORIE SANFORD  
88 Washington Twp (NJ) 26:23.3 KRISTIN D'ALLESSANDA 11  
89 Washington Twp (NJ) 26:57.8 KAELI VAN ZOREN  
90 NEWARK (DEL) 27:01.0 JENNY PHAM 11  
91 WILLIAM PENN (DEL) 27:08.2 HAILEY MURPHY 10  
92 OXFORD AREA 27:13.9 HEATHER WAY 11  
93 NEWARK (DEL) 27:14.3 CAROLINE BESTON 10  
94 WILLIAM PENN (DEL) 27:43.1 BRIANA GIBBS 12  
95 WILLIAM PENN (DEL) 28:04.6 SABRINA VAITKEVICIUS 12  
96 WILLIAM PENN (DEL) 28:22.8 KATIE POPPE 11  
97 PHILA GIRLS HIGH 28:29.9 SCHEN GORDON 11  
98 OXFORD AREA 28:39.1 ALYSSA AMONITTI 10  
99 ARCHBISHOP RYAN 29:31.4 PAIGE HAVILAND 11  
100 NEWARK (DEL) 29:33.7 KATIE HOGAN 11  
101 NEWARK (DEL) 30:24.4 SARAH SWEIGART 11  
102 WILLIAM PENN (DEL) 30:25.6 JERELYN SAWBO 12  
103 WILLIAM PENN (DEL) 30:55.6 TARA MCKINLEY 12  


Varsity Girls Division I  
1 ST MARK'S (DEL) 60  
2 KELLENBERG (NY) 67  
3 CONESTOGA 99  
4 WILLIAM TENNENT 166  
5 STRATH HAVEN 172  
6 Our Lady Good Co(MD) 176  
7 Eastern Regional (NJ) 194  
8 HATBORO-HORSHAM 195  
9 NESHAMINY 233  
10 Washington Twp (NJ) 246  
11 OXFORD AREA 273  
12 Downingtown West 281  
13 TWIN VALLEY (PA) 288  
14 ARCHBISHOP RYAN 369  
15 NEWARK (DEL) 420  
16 WILLIAM PENN (DEL) 460 


Boys JV A
School Time Name YR  
LASALLE 17:47.0 CHRIS MUGGLER 12  
CHAMINADE (NY) 17:56.1 JOSEPH FERENICK 11  
OAKTON (VA) 17:56.6 ANDREW LARKIN 12  
OAKTON (VA) 17:57.2 CHRIS JEWELL 11  
OAKTON (VA) 18:01.5 ANDY LARSON 11  
SELESIANUM 18:05.5 CHRISTIAN GUIODISH  
CHAMINADE (NY) 18:12.5 ANDREW MCAWARD 12  
OAKTON (VA) 18:13.1 OLIVER LOPEZ-GOME 10  
SELESIANUM 18:16.6 TOM BERKMAN  
LASALLE 18:17.4 MATT GRECO 10  
Our Lady Good Co(MD) 18:21.3 JAMES HENRIKSEN 12  
CONESTOGA 18:24.6 BEN KLIGMAN 11  
SELESIANUM 18:25.1 NICK PAOLI  
Mainland Regional (NJ) 18:27.7 ANTHONY ZARILLO 11  
Our Lady Good Co(MD) 18:28.2 DREW SMITH 10  
SELESIANUM 18:28.6 MIKE FASSULO  
SELESIANUM 18:29.1 COLIN LENOIR  
ST MARK'S (DEL) 18:32.9 NATE COPE 11  
CHAMINADE (NY) 18:33.6 ANDREW KIRK 12  
ST MARK'S (DEL) 18:35.1 DABN HARRIS 12  
OAKTON (VA) 18:39.7 RYAN GRANATO 10  
ST MARK'S (DEL) 18:40.3 ROB ALT 11  
ST JOSEPH'S PREP 18:40.7 MATTHEW WINTERLE 11  
CHAMINADE (NY) 18:41.1 BRENT HARRISON 11  
O'HARA 18:42.6 JIM BOYLE 10  
CHAMINADE (NY) 18:43.1 MATTHEW WALSH 10  
CHAMINADE (NY) 18:44.2 JOHN BUONOCORE 12  
TATNALL (DEL) 18:47.9 ALEX DANIELS 9  
TATNALL (DEL) 18:48.3 JUSTIN CASANOVA 11  
SCRANTON PREP 18:52.1 SAM HAGER 11  
LASALLE 18:52.9 ANDREW STONE  
ST JOSEPH'S PREP 18:53.3 CONNOR RADEMAKER 12  
SELESIANUM 19:02.1 LIAN MAGERR  
ST MARK'S (DEL) 19:02.6 STEVEN DEBUSSY 10  
ST MARK'S (DEL) 19:05.7 BEN KEEPER 10  
OAKTON (VA) 19:07.2 DAVID ATKINSON 9  
HATBORO-HORSHAM 19:07.7 PAT CLARK 10  
Our Lady Good Co(MD) 19:09.6 ENRIQUE ALONZO 10  
HATBORO-HORSHAM 19:10.0 JIM CAHILL 12  
CONESTOGA 19:10.4 CODY PITZ 12  
OAKTON (VA) 19:10.7 MITCH DOLLARD 11  
O'HARA 19:11.1 PHIL SWARTZ 11  
ST JOSEPH'S PREP 19:14.6 MIKE MC ELDREW 12  
O'HARA 19:15.2 KENNY MCANDRESS 12  
Our Lady Good Co(MD) 19:16.5 JUAN CARLOS URCIA 10  
CONESTOGA 19:19.2 JUSTIN NEWMAN 10  
LASALLE 19:19.7 DAN DIMASCIA 11  
SCRANTON PREP 19:21.4 TOM PERRY 12  
LASALLE 19:22.0 FIACHRA MCDERMOTT 11  
O'HARA 19:22.9 THOMAS MCNULTY 10  
PAUL VI (NJ) 19:24.0 MIKE BOULDURIAN 10  
MALVERN PREP 19:25.2 GRAEME WEAVER 11  
CONESTOGA 19:26.5 RYAN JOHNSON 10  
Washington Twp (NJ) 19:27.2 ALEX WILLIAMSON 10  
ST JOSEPH'S PREP 19:27.7 RYAN O'CONNOR 10  
MALVERN PREP 19:28.3 COLE GILLAN 10  
Our Lady Good Co(MD) 19:31.9 ALEX CZUJKO 10  
TATNALL (DEL) 19:32.3 PATRICK LYNCH 9  
CONESTOGA 19:37.5 BENJAMIN MOROSSE 11  
CHAMINADE (NY) 19:39.6 DANIEL HASLBAUER 12  
Washington Twp (NJ) 19:40.0 DAVID HAZEL 10  
CONESTOGA 19:40.3 PHIL MACK 10  
LASALLE 19:41.9 AGUSTIN MARTY 10  
SCRANTON PREP 19:42.2 PAT CREEDON 11  
DELBARTON (NJ) 19:44.0 VINCE PACELLI 11  
MALVERN PREP 19:45.2 TJ HANTSCHZE 12  
LASALLE 19:46.2 MIKE SANDERS 12  
MALVERN PREP 19:50.1 DAN FERRAIOLO 9  
Highland Regional (NJ) 19:50.6 TIM ALICEA 10  
HATBORO-HORSHAM 19:51.5 RAY ZHAO 11  
SCRANTON PREP 19:52.3 FRANK KARAM 11  
DELBARTON (NJ) 19:53.3 SEAN MAGUIRE 11  
Our Lady Good Co(MD) 19:53.7 PEPE REBAUDENGO 10  
PAUL VI (NJ) 19:55.6 CHRIS BOOTH 11  
ST MARK'S (DEL) 19:56.5 JEFF KOMDAT 12  
CONESTOGA 19:57.7 ADAM BUYS 10  
Eastern Regional (NJ) 19:58.6 EVAN MCCOLLUM 11  
DELBARTON (NJ) 19:59.4 JAMIE DOWNEY 10  
Our Lady Good Co(MD) 19:59.8 TROY SINHA 10  
Washington Twp (NJ) 20:00.2 MATT CONROY 11  
TATNALL (DEL) 20:00.9 JACK HAGOOD 9  
Mainland Regional (NJ) 20:01.2 JAMES MCDAID 10  
HATBORO-HORSHAM 20:02.4 VIRAJ PATEL 11  
ST JOSEPH'S PREP 20:04.5 JADON SARGEANT 10  
PAUL VI (NJ) 20:05.6 MICHAEL PATTERSON 10  
O'HARA 20:07.6 JOHN MCNICHOLAS 10  
THE HILL SCHOOL 20:09.7 JORDAN TROUT 9  
PAUL VI (NJ) 20:10.4 DAN MARINO 10  
HATBORO-HORSHAM 20:11.5 BRIAN MAGNANT 11  
Episcopal Academy 20:12.1 MATTHEW LONDON 10  
HATBORO-HORSHAM 20:16.5 JUSTIN EHRING 10  
PAUL VI (NJ) 20:16.9 BRETT SCHNEIDER  
ST MARK'S (DEL) 20:18.3 NICK DONLON 11  
O'HARA 20:21.8 BRIAN HAMILTON 12  
DELBARTON (NJ) 20:22.4 KEITH MCMILLAN 11  
Mainland Regional (NJ) 20:22.9 JONATHAN SCULL 9  
ST JOSEPH'S PREP 20:27.1 CASEY RHODE 10  
Washington Twp (NJ) 20:27.7 TYLER MCCARTHY 11  
ST JOSEPH'S PREP 20:28.3 BILL MCCLELLAN 10  
TATNALL (DEL) 20:28.8 MAC GUGERTY 10  
Episcopal Academy 20:29.5 JAMES PURTILL 10  
Washington Twp (NJ) 20:30.0 MIKE LOBBAN 11  
Episcopal Academy 20:32.2 PATRICK ESPE 9  
Episcopal Academy 20:32.6 EDMUND DANA 12  
St. Augustine Prep NJ 20:41.1 CHRIS HOHMAN 10  
MALVERN PREP 20:42.3 MATT ABBOTT 11  
NESHAMINY 20:42.9 TYLER SCANNELL 12  
PAUL VI (NJ) 20:45.6 ALEX MUNNS 10  
THE HILL SCHOOL 20:52.3 RICHARD LIANG 12  
NESHAMINY 20:52.8 MATT RITTENHOUSE 11  
Washington Twp (NJ) 20:53.2 LARRY FLOYD 11  
NEWARK (DEL) 20:54.1 NICK BURI 11  
Mainland Regional (NJ) 20:56.1 JIHN BRENNAN 11  
NESHAMINY 20:58.7 KEVIN CAUFFMAN 10  
NEWARK (DEL) 20:59.4 AUSTIN VICHICH 10  
TATNALL (DEL) 21:00.0 JOSH OLDHAM 11  
O'HARA 21:10.3 NICK BENINATO 12  
MALVERN PREP 21:11.4 KYLE NASER 11  
WILLIIAM PENN (DEL) 21:20.0 CHRIS SANCHEZ 10  
Highland Regional (NJ) 21:22.8 PEDRO CALDERONE 11  
Mainland Regional (NJ) 21:26.3 EVAN FEIN 9  
DELBARTON (NJ) 21:28.4 AUSTIN WILLIAMS 10  
Episcopal Academy 21:29.8 PAUL PRATT 9  
NESHAMINY 21:39.2 DYLAN CONSBRUCK 9  
St. Augustine Prep NJ 21:40.7 TREVOR GAFFNEY 10  
Highland Regional (NJ) 21:43.9 ZACH HUNT 11  
Eastern Regional (NJ) 21:51.9 JOSEPH SCHWINDT 11  
WEST DEPTFORD NJ 21:54.1 JONATHAN LADNER 9  
NEWARK (DEL) 21:54.6 TREVOR DEMONTE 11  
Eastern Regional (NJ) 21:57.6 JOSHUA TULL 11  
THE HILL SCHOOL 22:01.5 NICK WANG 11  
DELBARTON (NJ) 22:04.8 WILL O'DONNELL 12  
RED LION (DEL) 22:12.9 JESSIE HALL 12  
Mainland Regional (NJ) 22:13.5 LUCAS DIMAIO 9  
NESHAMINY 22:15.6 ROBERT RADZINSKI 11  
NESHAMINY 22:22.1 DAN LISS 11  
NEWARK (DEL) 22:29.9 NOAH CUTTER 11  
THE HILL SCHOOL 22:36.1 LUKE ANDERSON 9  
Episcopal Academy 22:38.0 JAMESON ACHUFF 10  
Mainland Regional (NJ) 22:45.8 MICHAEL DESROSIERS 9  
Highland Regional (NJ) 22:47.8 TRENT THORNE 10  
DELBARTON (NJ) 22:50.2 KEVIN GODART 10  
NEWARK (DEL) 22:59.4 MIKE KERRIGAN 11  
WILLIIAM PENN (DEL) 23:22.7 RATHAN NATHOO 10  
THE HILL SCHOOL 23:36.3 COLIN SAUNDERS 11  
THE HILL SCHOOL 23:39.4 DUNCAN SAUNDERS 11  
RED LION (DEL) 23:44.5 RYAN SHORT 9  
ARCHBISHOP RYAN 23:44.9 ANDREW MERVINE 9  
NEWARK (DEL) 23:53.2 ERIC HERMANN 11  
NESHAMINY 23:59.7 JP HOHENSHILT 12  
NEWARK (DEL) 24:23.5 JUSTIN DEMONTE 11  
WEST DEPTFORD NJ 24:25.1 DOMINIC PAYNE 12  
NESHAMINY 24:36.1 MIKE KANE 12  
WEST DEPTFORD NJ 24:39.4 COLLIN FETTY 11  
MALVERN PREP 24:47.8 PETE KLINGES 12  
WILLIIAM PENN (DEL) 24:50.2 JESSE SEMMEL 10  
RED LION (DEL) 24:51.1 ETHAN BURTON 11  
RED LION (DEL) 24:52.7 BEN AMMERMAN 12  
THE HILL SCHOOL 25:10.6 NICK WANCIO 11  
Episcopal Academy 25:10.9 GONZALO DEL PEON 10  
WILLIIAM PENN (DEL) 25:16.9 LAMAR BACON 11  
NESHAMINY 25:21.7 BRIAN CHATOT 12  
RED LION (DEL) 25:23.9 ALEX DAVIS 9  
 25:26.9   
RED LION (DEL) 26:07.0 KYLE BERRY 12  
WEST DEPTFORD NJ 26:33.5 MATTHEW SHINKLE 9  
WILLIIAM PENN (DEL) 26:45.9 ALEX BOARDLEY 12  
WILLIIAM PENN (DEL) 26:46.9 ROBERT HARDING 9  
ARCHBISHOP RYAN 26:56.2 MARTIN DWYER 11  
WILLIIAM PENN (DEL) 27:02.2 SOULIVAN VONGPHILA 11  
PAUL VI (NJ) 27:22.2 C.J. SPILLER 12  
RED LION (DEL) 29:24.1 DAVID SHOEMAKER 10  
 

Boys JV B
Place School Time Name YR  
1 SELESIANUM 18:35.5 LUKE BADER  
2 SELESIANUM 18:41.7 ALEX ONESI  
3 CHAMINADE (NY) 18:44.3 CHRISTOPHER GRANT 10  
4 OAKTON (VA) 18:47.3 RICARDO MANOATI 10  
5 CHAMINADE (NY) 18:47.9 NICHOLAS SIDOTI 10  
6 SELESIANUM 18:49.1 MARK CIRATELLA  
7 OAKTON (VA) 18:50.6 MATT COLTURI 10  
8 SELESIANUM 18:52.0 JACOB ARCHER  
9 SELESIANUM 18:52.3 JERROD MACFARLAND  
10 CONESTOGA 18:58.4 KEVIN LEIMKUHLER 11  
11 OAKTON (VA) 19:00.1 JOSEPH CHOI 12  
12 OAKTON (VA) 19:04.4 AIDAN SMITH 11  
13 LASALLE 19:18.5 TIM NOLAN 12  
14 OAKTON (VA) 19:18.8 JACK STONEY 9  
15 CHAMINADE (NY) 19:25.0 DYLAN GORDON 10  
16 SELESIANUM 19:26.7 DEREK LOSCO  
17 OAKTON (VA) 19:27.0 DRAKE LEONARD 10  
18 OAKTON (VA) 19:32.8 QUENTIN SMITH 9  
19 OAKTON (VA) 19:35.6 CHRIS PETERKIN 12  
20 CHAMINADE (NY) 19:37.5 MICHAEL BARNES 11  
21 Washington Twp (NJ) 19:38.4 RANDY SMITH 11  
22 SELESIANUM 19:38.9 EVAN BUDISCHARK  
23 CHAMINADE (NY) 19:41.8 RYAN BRUNETTI 12  
24 CHAMINADE (NY) 19:48.5 GARRETT CRAMER 11  
25 SELESIANUM 19:49.1 CHRIS NOCE  
26 CHAMINADE (NY) 19:50.7 CAELUMCAELUM MALONEY 10  
27 SELESIANUM 19:51.1 CHRIS BROWN  
28 OAKTON (VA) 19:55.2 SAM MCKINLEY 12  
29 OAKTON (VA) 19:56.2 MATT MCKEA  
30 OAKTON (VA) 19:56.5 CONOR DILLON 12  
31 SELESIANUM 19:58.5 JULIUS REED  
32 OAKTON (VA) 20:00.0 SAM JONES 9  
33 ST MARK'S (DEL) 20:00.4 ANDREW PRETTYMAN 10  
34 OAKTON (VA) 20:02.9 MITCH BATCHELDER 10  
35 CONESTOGA 20:06.5 JIMMY BECK 11  
36 CONESTOGA 20:06.8 BEN VILA 12  
37 SELESIANUM 20:09.3 DON OSTMAN  
38 SELESIANUM 20:09.9 NICK JENNELLY  
39 SELESIANUM 20:11.3 JACOB TALLOY  
40 ST MARK'S (DEL) 20:14.5 DAN KWASNIESKI 12  
41 O'HARA 20:15.8 JAKE HENEGHAN 10  
42 ST MARK'S (DEL) 20:17.8 JAY CZERWINSKI 11  
43 CONESTOGA 20:18.6 PETER ZIBINSKI 10  
44 WILLIAM TENNENT 20:19.8 JESSE COLEMAN 9  
45 OAKTON (VA) 20:22.8 RYAN DUONG 9  
46 CHAMINADE (NY) 20:25.0 JOHN MANNING 12  
47 LASALLE 20:25.4 JOHN SANTANGELO 12  
48 OAKTON (VA) 20:25.8 CHRIS SPRAGUE 10  
49 SELESIANUM 20:26.1 * MAGEE  
50 ST MARK'S (DEL) 20:28.1 WILL PALA 10  
51 HATBORO-HORSHAM 20:29.3 GREG RICE 11  
52 OAKTON (VA) 20:29.6 BRENNAN GARRETT 9  
53 O'HARA 20:31.3 EMMANUEL BICHE 11  
54 CHAMINADE (NY) 20:33.2 ROBERT WALLACE 12  
55 Washington Twp (NJ) 20:34.6 ZACK TOROK 10  
56 SELESIANUM 20:35.6 CHRIS CLARK  
57 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 20:36.0 JACK BRENNER 11  
58 LASALLE 20:39.4 NICK DALY 11  
59 Our Lady Good Co(MD) 20:40.0 ANTHONY WATKINS 10  
60 WILLIAM TENNENT 20:41.0 EDWARD WHITE 10  
61 SELESIANUM 20:41.3 WILL MARTIN  
62 WILLIAM TENNENT 20:42.0 MATTHE ASTERITO 12  
63 MALVERN PREP 20:42.5 MARC D'ANGELO 10  
64 TATNALL (DEL) 20:42.8 JASON FISHER 11  
65 SELESIANUM 20:45.2 * TRALIO  
66 Our Lady Good Co(MD) 20:49.2 BRENDAN WARNER 10  
67 WILLIAM TENNENT 20:49.7 DANIEL HINKS 9  
68 LASALLE 20:51.9 COLIN MACCRORY 10  
69 ST MARK'S (DEL) 20:52.2 JON WOOD 11  
70 SELESIANUM 20:54.6 WILL KAISER  
71 HATBORO-HORSHAM 21:01.4 ANDREW DOBERSTEIN 9  
72 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 21:02.0 BRAIN SHAEFFER 10  
73 SELESIANUM 21:07.5 * HEISS  
74  21:08.9   
75 ST MARK'S (DEL) 21:10.8 JACOB HYDE 11  
76 ST MARK'S (DEL) 21:13.5 DAVID MYRICK 11  
77 SELESIANUM 21:14.9 MATT STEVENS  
78 HATBORO-HORSHAM 21:17.5 JEFF CADER 11  
79 LASALLE 21:17.8 NICK FERRETTI 11  
80 TATNALL (DEL) 21:30.0 RHETT ANDERSON  
81 SELESIANUM 21:34.4 CHRIS WALTON  
82 SELESIANUM 21:35.0 JEFF NEFF  
83 MALVERN PREP 21:38.8 STEVE SATTERTHWAITE 10  
84 SELESIANUM 21:41.1 CHRIS MARENCO  
85 HATBORO-HORSHAM 21:41.7 RYAN PRESTON 9  
86 TATNALL (DEL) 21:42.8 PEYTON KEEN 9  
87 MALVERN PREP 21:46.2 STU LAMBERT 11  
88 HATBORO-HORSHAM 21:48.9 ANDREWMC NICHOLAS 10  
89 TATNALL (DEL) 21:50.7 RICHIE LOU 9  
90 SELESIANUM 21:58.1 WILL MARTIN  
91 TATNALL (DEL) 21:58.6 GRAYSON LANDON 9  
92 CONESTOGA 22:01.5 ALEX WILSON 10  
93 SELESIANUM 22:04.3 CHRISTIAN BALE  
94 ST MARK'S (DEL) 22:04.6 DAN KIRKPATRICK 12  
95 CONESTOGA 22:04.9 JAKE BULY 10  
96 HATBORO-HORSHAM 22:17.8 SEAN DONAHUE 11  
97 ST MARK'S (DEL) 22:18.9 BRAIN COYLE 11  
98 SELESIANUM 22:24.8 CAMRY SCHLOTTERBACK  
99 DELBARTON (NJ) 22:28.2 CHRISTIAN RIVERA 10  
100 ST MARK'S (DEL) 22:29.1 LUKE BARRISH 10  
101 ST MARK'S (DEL) 22:30.7 ZACH ANTONINI 10  
102 LASALLE 22:44.7 RYAN SOSNADER 11  
103 Washington Twp (NJ) 22:45.1 JORDAN ASHLEY 11  
104 HATBORO-HORSHAM 22:48.0 KYLE HALLOWELL 12  
105 LASALLE 22:50.3 JON MCCARRY 11  
106 MALVERN PREP 22:50.8 JOE MCGRAIL 12  
107 DELBARTON (NJ) 22:52.4 NICK LEE 11  
108 CONESTOGA 22:54.3 MJ SCHANNE 12  
109 DELBARTON (NJ) 22:54.7 MARCOS ROBERTSON-LAVALLE 10  
110 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 22:55.3 GRERARDO FAIA 11  
111 Washington Twp (NJ) 22:55.7 BRENNAN LYONS 10  
112 SELESIANUM 22:58.1 JEFF KNAIDE  
113 SELESIANUM 22:58.9 MIKE KANE  
114 Washington Twp (NJ) 22:59.3 IAN KULIS 10  
115 SELESIANUM 23:28.3 CHRIS WEEHT  
116 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 23:40.1 WILLIAM KEATING 11  
117 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 23:42.5 NICK KENDER 12  
118 CONESTOGA 23:43.4 LUKE SCHANNE 11  
119 ST MARK'S (DEL) 23:47.3 BRANDON KOLLE 10  
120 WILLIAM TENNENT 23:55.8 ZACHERY CLENDANIEL 12  
121 MALVERN PREP 24:00.0 COLIN MURPHY 9  
122 Our Lady Good Co(MD) 24:01.2 STEFANO BELLONI 10  
123 CONESTOGA 24:01.7 C.J. HERRON 11  
124 MALVERN PREP 24:02.2 BILLY MCCULLOUGH 9  
125 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 24:16.7 IAN ERNST 10  
126 MALVERN PREP 24:17.0 COLIN BARKER 12  
127 CONESTOGA 24:18.0 SHEA BLACK 10  
128 Mainland Regional (NJ) 24:18.4 NATHAN SULZER 9  
129 ST MARK'S (DEL) 24:20.6 MATT PALERMO  10  
130 THE HILL SCHOOL 24:41.7 CONNOR MCDONNELL 9  
131 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 24:47.3 PAT NIHIL 10  
132 THE HILL SCHOOL 24:49.3 GRANT WEEKLEY 11  
133 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 24:53.7 SEAN KEELEY-CAIN 10  
134 DELBARTON (NJ) 24:58.7 CHRIS CHEN 10  
135 SELESIANUM 25:15.3 EMITT HENNESSY  
136 NEWARK (DEL) 25:19.5 DUNCAN MCNEIL 12  
137 THE HILL SCHOOL 25:19.9 ALEX PUMPHREY 12  
138 SELESIANUM 25:21.2 KEVIN COLEMAN  
139 SELESIANUM 25:27.1 WILL KREINER  
140 WILLIAM TENNENT 25:38.4 JOE CUNNINGHAM  
141 NEWARK (DEL) 25:45.0 BRYAN TILLEY 11  
142 THE HILL SCHOOL 26:04.1 ANTWAINE DE CAMBRE 10  
143 THE HILL SCHOOL 26:05.1 COOPER OBERBECK 10  
144 Washington Twp (NJ) 26:08.1 DAVID DIAZ 10  
145 TATNALL (DEL) 26:28.8 RYAN WOLFE 9  
146  26:29.0   
147 NEWARK (DEL) 26:47.9 DANIEL BORNEMANN 10  
148 ST MARK'S (DEL) 28:04.0 KEVIN STIRPARO 11  
149 ST MARK'S (DEL) 31:46.0 SEAN MARIAN  
150 ST MARK'S (DEL) 32:24.7 DAN GILDEA 10  
151 PENNSAUKEN (NJ) 32:48.7 RA-QUAN GOODWIN 10  

Boys Freshman
Place School Time Name YR  
1 Highland Regional (NJ) 9:51.6 STEVE MAINE 9  
2 ST MARK'S (DEL) 10:02.1 MARK CORRIGAN 9  
3 SELESIANUM 10:03.9 ANTHONY APOSTILIRO 9  
4 CONESTOGA 10:04.6 ADAM TWOMBLY 9  
5 CHAMINADE (NY) 10:14.2 THOMAS SLATTERY 9  
6 SELESIANUM 10:14.7 TYLER BALDO 9  
7 SELESIANUM 10:17.2 PATRICK HALLY 9  
8 CONESTOGA 10:21.1 NOAH LEVINE 9  
9 LASALLE 10:22.7 BRENDAN BILOTTA 9  
10 SELESIANUM 10:26.7 DAN FOLEY 9  
11 TWIN VALLEY 10:30.3 DARIEN RITTER 9  
12 ARCHBISHOP RYAN 10:32.0 JAMAAL BOOKER 9  
13 ST MARK'S (DEL) 10:34.1 MATT FROST 9  
14 LASALLE 10:34.6 KEVIN STEFANSKI 9  
15 CHAMINADE (NY) 10:37.8 SEAN KELLY 9  
16 TWIN VALLEY 10:39.2 JEFF MATHEWS 9  
17 SELESIANUM 10:40.0 BEN MUCH 9  
18 LASALLE 10:44.0 MATT MCCARRY 9  
19 SELESIANUM 10:44.6 MERRICK BLOW 9  
20 SELESIANUM 10:45.2 PETER RENAI 9  
21 LASALLE 10:46.5 STEVE PEEL 9  
22 LASALLE 10:48.3 WILL DELANEY 9  
23 CHAMINADE (NY) 10:49.0 JAMES SHARI 9  
24 O'HARA 10:53.1 ZACH SMITH 9  
25 DELBARTON (NJ) 10:53.4 PARKER PEARSON 9  
26 DELBARTON (NJ) 10:53.8 ROBBIE SIEGEL 9  
27 PAUL VI (NJ) 10:55.0 GEORGE BALZER IV 9  
28 SELESIANUM 10:58.0 DAN MCFADDEN 9  
29 Our Lady Good Co(MD) 11:02.1 JUSTIN WILHELM 9  
30 Our Lady Good Co(MD) 11:03.4 STAFFORD NIBLEY 9  
31 CHAMINADE (NY) 11:03.9 SEAN LUZZI 9  
32 CHAMINADE (NY) 11:06.0 JACK ANENGER  
33 O'HARA 11:08.5 JEREMY KELLER 9  
34 SELESIANUM 11:10.2 SAM BERKMAN 9  
35 TWIN VALLEY 11:15.2 ETHAN CONWAY 9  
36 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 11:15.8 THOMAS MULVEY 9  
37 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 11:16.5 MATT OPDYKE 9  
38 DELBARTON (NJ) 11:17.4 MIKE NAGUIRE 9  
39 CHAMINADE (NY) 11:17.8 IVAN CARBALLUDE 9  
40 SELESIANUM 11:18.3 CHRIS HEWLETT 9  
41 PAUL VI (NJ) 11:18.8 ANTHONY FEENEY 9  
42 PAUL VI (NJ) 11:19.2 JAKE DURANTE-KOLLER 9  
43 LASALLE 11:21.5 KEITH LEE 9  
44 TWIN VALLEY 11:21.9 DALTON KUBOVCSAK 9  
45 SELESIANUM 11:22.4 JASON STEVENS 9  
46 CONESTOGA 11:25.0 JARED INGERSOLL 9  
47 SELESIANUM 11:28.0 CRAIG SNIVLEY 9  
48 DELBARTON (NJ) 11:28.3 JOHN O'REILLY 9  
49 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 11:29.9 JOHN ARCHIE 9  
50 DELBARTON (NJ) 11:30.2 BILLY KINGSBERY 9  
51 SELESIANUM 11:33.8 ANTHONY BAFFONE 9  
52 CHAMINADE (NY) 11:34.2 RYAN HENNESSY 9  
53 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 11:34.7 GREG ERNST 9  
54 SELESIANUM 11:35.5 CONNOR ROCK 9  
55 ARCHBISHOP RYAN 11:36.3 JONATHAN WOMMER 9  
56 SELESIANUM 11:37.7 TJ WIECHECKI 9  
57 TWIN VALLEY 11:39.9 NICK BAYLIS 9  
58 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 11:40.3 SEAMUS HERRIMAN 9  
59 DELBARTON (NJ) 11:40.7 MIKE NEARY 9  
60 CHAMINADE (NY) 11:41.1 RYAN SHERIDAN 9  
61 Washington Twp (NJ) 11:41.6 ANTHONY MILLS 9  
62 ARCHBISHOP RYAN 11:42.6 BARRY BENNER 9  
63 SELESIANUM 11:44.3 CONOR MULVENA 9  
64 CHAMINADE (NY) 11:44.8 JOHN ST. PIERRE 9  
65 Our Lady Good Co(MD) 11:47.9 DYLAN STINNER 9  
66 DELBARTON (NJ) 11:48.3 JACK LYNCH 9  
67 SELESIANUM 11:50.7 ERNIE LOWSTEN 9  
68  11:51.8   
69 ARCHBISHOP RYAN 11:54.7 ANDREW DONADO 9  
70 SELESIANUM 11:55.1 RYAN BARBERA 9  
71 DELBARTON (NJ) 11:55.5 JOHN TAMBURRO 9  
72  11:55.8   
73 PAUL VI (NJ) 11:59.3 ROBERT CLEARY 9  
74  12:06.4   
75 PAUL VI (NJ) 12:06.9 ANTHONY RIZZO 9  
76 CONESTOGA 12:07.9 WILL KLINGER 9  
77  12:11.5   
78 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 12:13.4 JOHN HILFERTY 9  
79 ST MARK'S (DEL) 12:17.5 SAM FREDA 9  
80 ST MARK'S (DEL) 12:19.8 DAN O'DONNELL 9  
81 ARCHBISHOP RYAN 12:21.4 JOHN BIRCH 9  
82 SELESIANUM 12:25.0 JAKE SCOTT 9  
83 Eastern Regional (NJ) 12:25.4 WILLIAM MORRISON 9  
84 O'HARA 12:28.1 ERIC SHELLER 9  
85 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 12:30.1 CHRIS LARKIN 9  
86 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 12:30.4 JACK MADDEN 9  
87 PENNSAUKEN (NJ) 12:33.3 CARLOS CONTRERAS 9  
88 ST MARK'S (DEL) 12:33.8 BEN STEENKAMER 9  
89 PENNSAUKEN (NJ) 12:35.6 ZACH TROST 9  
90 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 12:42.6 LEO KIVELL 9  
91 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 12:48.0 DREW CALLAHAN 9  
92  12:52.6   
93 ST MARK'S (DEL) 13:03.0 STEVEN CONSTANTINO 9  
94 PAUL VI (NJ) 13:03.5 RICHARD GRIGGEL 9  
95 CONESTOGA 13:04.4 TONY BAE 9  
96 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 13:06.8 ANTHONY GERARDI 9  
97 CONESTOGA 13:08.3 JOE BONDI 9  
98 CONESTOGA 13:10.3 SULLIVAN WINGERD 9  
99 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 13:10.6 KYLE DONNELLY 9  
100 ARCHBISHOP RYAN 13:11.6 IAN BUCHANAN 9  
101 LASALLE 13:15.6 ALEX PANETTA 9  
102 Our Lady Good Co(MD) 13:17.9 ANDREW FRASCELLA 9  
103 SELESIANUM 13:23.4 DANIEL DONAHER 9  
104 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 13:25.3 TOM REYNOLDS 9  
105  13:28.2   
106  13:30.4   
107 ARCHBISHOP RYAN 13:32.1 TYEE CHILDRESS 9  
108  13:42.1   
109 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 13:43.6 JACK BREHONY 9  
110  13:51.5   
111 SELESIANUM 13:57.0 BOB GERDONS 9  
112 ST MARK'S (DEL) 14:15.1 ALEX MANGES 9  
113 NEWARK (DEL) 14:15.5 ERIC MOYER 9  
114 Highland Regional (NJ) 14:33.7 LEON NABLE 9  
115 ST MARK'S (DEL) 14:38.8 MATT HASTINGS 9  
116 Our Lady Good Co(MD) 15:41.6 KEVIN RAMOS 9  
117 ST MARK'S (DEL) 15:49.9 MICHAEL MANCINI 9  
118 NEWARK (DEL) 18:41.6 PATRICK BEECH 9  
119 PENNSAUKEN (NJ) 20:14.5 ISAIAH RIDD 9  
120 PENNSAUKEN (NJ) 21:47.3 EDWIN GUILLERMO 9  
121 ST JOSEPH'S PREP 22:52.4 FRANK MCDERMOTT 9  
122 Highland Regional (NJ) 24:48.3 TERRENCE SCHONLEBER 9  
123 ST JOSEPH'S PREP  QUENTIN MURPHY 9 

Girls JV
Place School Time Name YR  
1 W.C. HENDERSON 21:24.0 SIERRA MIDDLETON 9  
2 PEARL RIVER (NY) 21:28.0 CAITLIN KENNY 11  
3 PEARL RIVER (NY) 21:34.0 CAITLIN LADARO 11  
4 PEARL RIVER (NY) 21:46.0 ERIN BYRNES 11  
5 ST MARK'S (DEL) 21:49.0 KATRINA STEENKAMER 12  
6 OAKTON (VA) 21:51.0 JAMIE RYAN 9  
7 OAKTON (VA) 21:54.0 MICAELA STURM 10  
8 TATNALL (DEL) 22:03.0 LINDASY VOLTZ 10  
9 PEARL RIVER (NY) 22:09.0 ERIKA FINAN 10  
10 CONESTOGA 22:15.0 RAVEN DORSEY 11  
11 CONESTOGA 22:16.0 RACHEL SKELLY 12  
12 TATNALL (DEL) 22:17.0 NICOLE FOLEY 9  
13 OAKTON (VA) 22:18.0 KY-TRAN VO 12  
14 Episcopal Academy 22:26.0 CHRISTINE DAVIS  
15 PENNSBURY 22:28.0 ELIZABETH WACKER 12  
16 PENNSBURY 22:35.0 ERIN HIGGINS 10  
17 Downingtown West 22:36.0 ANGELA D'URSO 11  
18 PEARL RIVER (NY) 22:37.0 TAYLOR FLYNN 10  
19 W.C. HENDERSON 22:39.0 LEAH TIPTON 12  
20 PADUA ACAD (DEL) 22:47.0 MIMI HRIVNAK 11  
21 OAKTON (VA) 22:49.0 ANGELA ROLLER 11  
22 PADUA ACAD (DEL) 22:52.0 KERRI KELLY 11  
23 KELLENBERG (NY) 22:56.0 ELIZABETH MANGO 10  
24 KELLENBERG (NY) 23:04.0 MELANIE WATTS 12  
25 KELLENBERG (NY) 23:07.0 COURTNEY GILLIS 10  
26 OAKTON (VA) 23:16.0 GIULIANA MACALUS 10  
27 CONESTOGA 23:19.0 CAROLINE DEACONS 10  
28 NESHAMINY 23:20.0 SYNDEY VOGT 12  
29 W.C. HENDERSON 23:26.0 ALISSA BARCHET 10  
30 OAKTON (VA) 23:26.0 SHANNON CARNEY 10  
31 PADUA ACAD (DEL) 23:27.0 KATIE WECHT 9  
32 ST MARK'S (DEL) 23:28.0 DANIELLE CIOLEK 11  
33 CONESTOGA 23:33.0 CHRISTINE FARRELL 11  
34 ST MARK'S (DEL) 23:35.0 ROSEENA HARDCASTLE 12  
35 STRATH HAVEN 23:38.0 SUMMER O'DONNELL 12  
36 PENNSBURY 23:41.0 TAYLOR HILL 10  
37 VILLA JOSEPH MARIE 23:43.0 SHANNON MCDONALD 11  
38 W.C. HENDERSON 23:47.0 ANNA RADFORD 9  
39 OAKTON (VA) 23:49.0 LIZZIE TURNER 12  
40 OAKTON (VA) 23:50.0 NORA UDLER 12  
41 PADUA ACAD (DEL) 23:53.0 CALEY MCCORMICK 9  
42 W.C. HENDERSON 23:56.0 CHRISTINE KELLY 12  
43  23:58.0   
44 PENNSBURY 23:58.0 LORI BLAZEJEWSKI 10  
45  23:59.0   
46 PADUA ACAD (DEL) 24:00.0 REBECCA SANTELORI 12  
47 PENNSBURY 24:04.0 HANNA PAPAZIAN 10  
48 PENNSBURY 24:04.0 ALYSE HYRNKO 12  
49 NORTH PENN 24:05.0 ANTOINETTE GARCIA 11  
50  24:06.0   
51 PADUA ACAD (DEL) 24:09.0 LEANNE HARKINS 9  
52 PADUA ACAD (DEL) 24:09.0 ALEXIS RYAN 11  
53  24:10.0   
54 ST MARK'S (DEL) 24:10.0 DANIELLE TROFA 11  
55 VILLA JOSEPH MARIE 24:12.0 DANIELLE DECOLLI 9  
56 PENNSBURY 24:21.0 JACKIE HILL  
57 NESHAMINY 24:22.0 ALYSON ALBERTSON 12  
58 TWIN VALLEY (PA) 24:23.0 COURTNEY HORAN 9  
59 STRATH HAVEN 24:24.0 HANNAH SEGLEM 11  
60 PADUA ACAD (DEL) 24:25.0 JACKI D'AMICO 9  
61 WILLIAM TENNENT 24:28.0 MEGAN THOMPSON 11  
62 PEARL RIVER (NY) 24:36.0 ALLIE FLYNN 11  
63 PEARL RIVER (NY) 24:37.0 KATHLEEN COLEMAN 11  
64  24:37.0   
65  24:39.0   
66 ST MARK'S (DEL) 24:42.0 MARISA ROSE CHAMNESS 10  
67  24:44.0   
68 KELLENBERG (NY) 24:45.0 KATHERINE LAY 10  
69 STRATH HAVEN 24:46.0 SKYE HARNSBERGER 10  
70 MOUNT ST JOSEPH 24:47.0 MARGARET BUCKLEY 10  
71 MOUNT ST JOSEPH 24:49.0 KERRY KROUCHICK 12  
72 STRATH HAVEN 24:50.0 PHOEBE HOLLYER 10  
73 NESHAMINY 24:50.0 KATE MARRINGTON 12  
74 W.C. HENDERSON 24:53.0 LORRAINE BEST 12  
75 TWIN VALLEY (PA) 24:55.0 BRIANNA STORMS 9  
76 HATBORO-HORSHAM 24:55.0 LAUREN DOBERSTEIN 11  
77 PEARL RIVER (NY) 24:56.0 KRISTIN MCADAMS 10  
78 WILLIAM TENNENT 25:01.0 ELLEN DOOLEY 11  
79  25:02.0   
80 ST MARK'S (DEL) 25:03.0 RACHEL SPURRIER 12  
81 HATBORO-HORSHAM 25:05.0 ANNALISE GIULANI 10  
82 PEARL RIVER (NY) 25:06.0 EMILY FREUD 10  
83 HATBORO-HORSHAM 25:07.0 KATHERINE SALMOM 10  
84 Eastern Regional (NJ) 25:08.0 UNNATI AMIN 11  
85 TATNALL (DEL) 25:13.0 MEAGHAN HANRAHAN 10  
86 TWIN VALLEY (PA) 25:13.0 SHANNON AHEARN 9  
87 VILLA JOSEPH MARIE 25:14.0 GILLIAN STAUDT 9  
88  25:16.0   
89 W.C. HENDERSON 25:17.0 MONICA ZENGEL 11  
90 W.C. HENDERSON 25:17.0 KRISTEN WALTZ 12  
91  25:18.0   
92 NORTH PENN 25:18.0 TORI FRISBIE 10  
93 VILLA JOSEPH MARIE 25:20.0 PAYGE BARYCHEWSKY 10  
94 MOUNT ST JOSEPH 25:22.0 MARIANNE LIPOBSKY 10  
95 WILLIAM TENNENT 25:23.0 HEATHER BROOKS 11  
96 CONESTOGA 25:25.0 ERIN O'NEIL 12  
97 STRATH HAVEN 25:26.0 KAITLYN REID 10  
98 SCRANTON PREP 25:26.0 MAURA BYRNE 11  
99 PEARL RIVER (NY) 25:27.0 CAROLINE COOPER 11  
100 SCRANTON PREP 25:33.0 TAYLOR SEBASTIAN 11  
101 NESHAMINY 25:34.0 ELISE REARDON 10  
102 NESHAMINY 25:36.0 MEGHAN LATER 11  
103 PENNSBURY 25:38.0 ALEX SIZER 12  
104 URSULINE ACADEMY 25:39.0 MAURA RILEY 12  
105 NOTRE DAME 25:43.0 LINDSAY HUESTON 11  
106 PEARL RIVER (NY) 25:46.0 KELLY LINNANE 10  
107 NORTH PENN 25:47.0 PRIYA KIKANI 10  
108 HATBORO-HORSHAM 25:48.0 EMILY KOURY 11  
109 WILLIAM TENNENT 25:52.0 MARY KATE KILLORAN 10  
110 PEARL RIVER (NY) 25:24.0 PAIGE O'FLYNN 10  
111 TATNALL (DEL) 25:55.0 AMY GAITO 10  
112 NORTH PENN 25:57.0 CASEY LEECH 11  
113  25:58.0   
114 KELLENBERG (NY) 25:59.0 ASHLEY PEREZ 11  
115 NORTH PENN 26:00.0 XINCHU (LAURA) WANG 12  
116 NOTRE DAME 26:01.0 CAROLIN MANION 10  
117 NORTH PENN 26:05.0 TESSA GERY 11  
118 MOUNT ST JOSEPH 26:05.0 MEGAN BLACK 11  
119 NORTH PENN 26:06.0 ERIN FISHER 11  
120 NORTH PENN 26:07.0 MARY M SMITH 9  
121  26:08.0   
122 WILLIAM TENNENT 26:12.0 TYLER GANGI 12  
123 VILLA JOSEPH MARIE 26:15.0 RACHEL PIECYK 9  
124 HATBORO-HORSHAM 26:19.0 MOLLY LEHR 11  
125  26:22.0   
126 MOUNT ST JOSEPH 26:23.0 ELISE BIAESCH 11  
127  26:23.0   
128 NESHAMINY 26:24.0 ERN VANBUSKIRK 12  
129  26:25.0   
130 Downingtown West 26:44.0 JULIA CLEMENTS 9  
131 Downingtown West 26:44.0 KRISTY SCHULTZ 11  
132 Our Lady Good Co(MD) 26:45.0 CHRISTINE KOLBERG 12  
133 Downingtown West 26:49.0 LYNDSAY GALCZYNSKI 10  
134 WILLIAM TENNENT 26:51.0 MEGAN OSBOURNE 10  
135 WILLIAM TENNENT 26:52.0 ALECIA SELIGA 12  
136 WILLIAM TENNENT 26:55.0 MEGAN RAFFERTY 12  
137 ST MARK'S (DEL) 26:59.0 LAUREN CAROLL 11  
138 Our Lady Good Co(MD) 27:02.0 KATHLEEN STUBBS 12  
139 NOTRE DAME 27:02.0 KELLY MCNULTY 10  
140  27:03.0   
141 Episcopal Academy 27:03.0 SPENCER BURKE 12  
142 MOUNT ST JOSEPH 27:05.0 LUCIA SANCHEZ 10  
143  27:06.0   
144 WILLIAM TENNENT 27:06.0 CATHERINE ANDERSON 12  
145 STRATH HAVEN 27:10.0 MINA LAZENBY 10  
146 ST MARK'S (DEL) 27:13.0 KATIE HENSHAW 12  
147 Episcopal Academy 27:14.0 BRIGIT KNAUS 12  
148 ARCHBISHOP RYAN 27:16.0 JENNA CLAVIN 10  
149 TWIN VALLEY (PA) 27:17.0 MARLEY PUTT 9  
150 NOTRE DAME 27:18.0 ALISSA DELGROSSO 11  
151 SCRANTON PREP 27:20.0 KATIE NOTARIANNI 11  
152 Mainland Regional (NJ) 27:21.0 ALEX OSTIA 11  
153 NOTRE DAME 27:23.0 AC HELDRING 11  
154 Episcopal Academy 27:25.0 MAGGIE FANNELETTI  
155 Our Lady Good Co(MD) 27:27.0 RAHEL NEGASI 9  
156 ARCHBISHOP RYAN 27:27.0 JEN HUTZ 12  
157 MOUNT ST JOSEPH 27:30.0 JACKIE PEIFER 11  
158 Episcopal Academy 27:31.0 ALEXANDRA LETO 11  
159  27:34.0   
160 NORTH PENN 27:41.0 CAROLYN HUANGCI 12  
161 URSULINE ACADEMY 27:42.0 PAIGE GUGERTY 12  
162  27:44.0   
163 STRATH HAVEN 27:45.0 LEAH GARRITY 12  
164 Downingtown West 27:47.0 ELLIE ROPER 11  
165 NESHAMINY 27:49.0 MELISSA COMBS 11  
166  27:55.0   
167 STRATH HAVEN 27:56.0 DARBY WAGNER 12  
168 THE HILL SCHOOL 27:59.0 JACKIE SMITH 11  
169  28:00.0   
170  28:01.0   
171 Downingtown West 28:02.0 BECKY TOWNSEND 11  
172 Episcopal Academy 28:02.0 LESLIE WILLIAMS 10  
173 PEARL RIVER (NY) 28:04.0 DANA SANTINI 10  
174  28:07.0   
175 URSULINE ACADEMY 28:07.0 LAUREN BAKER 11  
176  28:07.0   
177 TWIN VALLEY (PA) 28:09.0 LAYNIE LETOFSKY 9  
178 Our Lady Good Co(MD) 28:10.0 KYARA NICHOLS 10  
179 Eastern Regional (NJ) 28:22.0 ALISON CLEMENTI 11  
180  28:25.0   
181 TWIN VALLEY (PA) 28:34.0 NATALIE RAETZ 12  
182 WILLIAM TENNENT 28:37.0 SAM BARTON 12  
183 WILLIAM TENNENT 28:40.0 BRENNA WHERRITY 10  
184  28:40.0   
185 TWIN VALLEY (PA) 28:41.0 GAVENA MASEK 10  
186 Mainland Regional (NJ) 28:50.0 FLONJA KALIA 11  
187  28:51.0   
188 THE HILL SCHOOL 28:52.0 EMILY KERWIN 12  
189  28:58.0   
190 WILLIAM TENNENT 29:06.0 ALLY ZEITZ 12  
191 Our Lady Good Co(MD) 29:14.0 CAROLINE ZOTTI 11  
192  29:16.0   
193 HATBORO-HORSHAM 29:18.0 SARAH ALEXANDER 11  
194 THE HILL SCHOOL 29:26.0 VARSHA YERRAM 12  
195 STRATH HAVEN 29:36.0 JILL KILDEA 11  
196 STRATH HAVEN 29:40.0 DARBY IRRGANG 11  
197  29:53.0   
198  29:55.0   
199 WILLIAM TENNENT 29:57.0 KAYLEEN SMITH 10  
200 WILLIAM TENNENT 30:21.0 FEBBY SUGIARITO 12  
201 PEARL RIVER (NY) 30:24.0 CASEY MCGARVEY 11  
202 KELLENBERG (NY) 30:27.0 CHELSEA BERNESBY 12  
203 KELLENBERG (NY) 30:29.0 ALISON MULKEEN 11  
204 THE HILL SCHOOL 30:39.0 PHUONG NGUYEN 11  
205 ARCHBISHOP RYAN 30:47.0 KELLY BREWSTER 10  
206 PENNSAUKEN (NJ) 30:47.0 ALISON MARKISZ 9  
207 NORTH PENN 30:51.0 DEVINA HARNITA 11  
208 PENNSAUKEN (NJ) 30:52.0 CLAUDIA RUGAMA 12  
209 URSULINE ACADEMY 31:03.0 CECELIA PORTH 10  
210 Downingtown West 31:05.0 JACLYN SIEWERT 10  
211 RED LION (DEL) 31:34.0 BRITTANY PAINE 11  
212 RED LION (DEL) 31:52.0 RACHAEL ELDRIDGE 9  
213  31:52.0   
214 PEARL RIVER (NY) 32:11.0 MACKENZIE MCDONOUGH 10  
215 Episcopal Academy 32:14.0 CLELLIE MERCHANT  
 


Return to Top

Email | About