MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Stallion Stampede
Hosted By: South County
Lorton, Virginia
2010-10-16

Results from Milestat.com

South County Secondary School                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 The Stampede Cross Country Classic - 10/16/2010                 
                                    Meadowood                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Boys Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 McGorty, Sean                Chantilly             16:18.66    1             
  2 Campos, Juan                 Potomac Falls         16:19.86    2             
  3 Riely, Jack                  Our Lady of           16:25.07    3             
  4 Green, Will                  Fauquier              16:28.92    4             
  5 Zemichael, Haben             Battlefield           16:37.15    5             
  6 Morgan, Dylan                South County          16:40.16    6             
  7 Meringolo, Allen             Our Lady of           16:40.78    7             
  8 Wilson, Connor               Potomac Falls         16:41.27    8             
  9 Wentlandt, Gabe              Woodbridge            16:43.09    9             
 10 Hunsaker, Troy               Herndon               16:45.80   10             
 11 Lichtenberg, Thorpe          Freedom               16:47.42   11             
 12 Fitzgerald, Michael          Our Lady of           16:52.23   12             
 13 Bozek, John                  Hayfield              16:54.67   13             
 14 Lee, Connor                  Battlefield           16:55.33   14             
 15 Eghtesaad, Nick              Woodbridge            16:55.79   15             
 16 Miller, Logan                Chantilly             16:56.53   16             
 17 Arias, Alex                  Damascus Hig          16:57.64   17             
 18 Mogensen, Nick               Potomac Falls         17:02.53   18             
 19 Miller, Jacob                Hayfield              17:10.97   19             
 20 Kidby, Robert                North Stafford        17:13.49   20             
 21 McGreal, Ryan                Woodbridge            17:14.45   21             
 22 Hollinger, David             Fairfax               17:17.49   22             
 23 Duke, Jt                     Dominion              17:17.79   23             
 24 Deker, Grant                 Potomac Falls         17:18.46   24             
 25 Akililu, Kirubel             Hayfield              17:20.19   25             
 26 Hale, Tyler                  Fauquier              17:21.29   26             
 27 Thornburgh, Kyle             Freedom               17:21.83   27             
 28 Mazzu, Luke                  Battlefield           17:22.16   28             
 29 Wilson, Patrick              Potomac Falls         17:22.42   29             
 30 Stephens, Peter              Freedom               17:22.67   30             
 31 Kazunas, Jimmy               Our Lady of           17:22.90   31             
 32 Ramirez, Charlie             Damascus Hig          17:25.25   32             
 33 Hunsley, Kenny               Damascus Hig          17:25.71   33             
 34 Belo, Jack                   Herndon               17:26.71   34             
 35 Spraker, Cody                South County          17:27.84   35             
 36 Cutsail, Jarret              Fauquier              17:28.91   36             
 37 Moyer, Nathan                Battlefield           17:35.23   37             
 38 Febrache, Jordan             Potomac Falls         17:37.90   38             
 39 Page, Christopher            Hayfield              17:39.60   39             
 40 Murn, Harrison               Herndon               17:40.43   40             
 41 Vanburen, Stefan             Dominion              17:41.01   41             
 42 Corona, Esteban              Fauquier              17:41.45   42             
 43 Henken, Cameron              Battlefield           17:41.72   43             
 44 Shah, Samir                  Annandale             17:41.93   44             
 45 Luehrs, Jimmy                Herndon               17:42.17   45             
 46 Mott, Alex                   Potomac Falls         17:42.39   46             
 47 Heuer, Bradley               Herndon               17:42.64   47             
 48 Hetrick, Brian               Woodbridge            17:43.55   48             
 49 Acosta, Lorenzo              Damascus Hig          17:43.96   49             
 50 Reusche, Christian           Freedom               17:45.02   50             
 51 Goldstone, Garrett           North Stafford        17:45.32   51             
 52 Jaques, Benjamin             North Stafford        17:45.62   52             
 53 Coffman, Sam                 Dominion              17:46.19   53             
 54 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed        Chantilly             17:46.97   54             
 55 Lynaugh, John                Our Lady of           17:47.44   55             
 56 Robinson, Andrew             Damascus Hig          17:47.72   56             
 57 Hosti, Michael               Freedom               17:47.94   57             
 58 Kelliher, Jake               South County          17:50.09   58             
 59 Ryan, Tim                    South County          17:52.30   59             
 60 Fish, Cory                   Hayfield              17:52.94   60             
 61 Malinowski, Owen             Battlefield           17:53.17   61             
 62 Henriksen, James             Our Lady of           17:53.39   62             
 63 Hall, Walter                 Woodbridge            17:54.20   63             
 64 Calacci, Thomas              Damascus Hig          17:56.24   64             
 65 Grandchamp, James            Annandale             17:58.04   65             
 66 Girardin, Clark              Annandale             17:58.86   66             
 67 Sturans, Andris              Chantilly             18:00.58   67             
 68 Brockett, Nathan             Our Lady of           18:00.97   68             
 69 Mccarthy, Montgomery         Annandale             18:01.17   69             
 70 Foote, Preston               Fauquier              18:01.39   70             
 71 Jameel, Mohammad             South County          18:01.77   71             
 72 Horvath, Kamin               Annandale             18:02.24   72             
 73 Jones, Brad                  Woodbridge            18:02.79   73             
 74 Young, Cameron               Chantilly             18:03.64   74             
 75 Malander, Peter              Chantilly             18:04.02   75             
 76 Smith, Nate                  Woodbridge            18:04.56   76             
 77 Vanderplas, Daniel           Fairfax               18:06.43   77             
 78 Norton, Alexander            George C. Marshall    18:08.17   78             
 79 Larios, Gabriel              Hayfield              18:08.73   79             
 80 Kloosterboer, Michael        Herndon               18:09.30   80             
 81 Moya, Sergio                 Annandale             18:09.83   81             
 82 Sibalik, Joseph              Freedom               18:10.46   82             
 83 Feierbach, Logan             Tuscarora Hi          18:12.31   83             
 84 Mersiowsky, Jonathan         Courtland             18:12.75   84             
 85 O'Toole, Tyler               Courtland             18:13.54   85             
 86 Patino, Jose                 Herndon               18:14.96   86             
 87 Guinee, Ryan                 South County          18:15.45   87             
 88 Lonergan, Kyle               Dominion              18:15.73   88             
 89 Eller, Jason                 Dominion              18:16.21   89             
 90 Batt, Charles                North Stafford        18:19.60   90             
 91 Dollard, Mitch               Oakton                18:27.81   91             
 92 Haines, Matt                 Annandale             18:28.40   92             
 93 Ivers, Samuel                Chantilly             18:28.97   93             
 94 Devine, Phil                 Dominion              18:29.70   94             
 95 Hollinger, John              Fairfax               18:30.36   95             
 96 Ojeda, Trynity               North Stafford        18:32.42   96             
 97 Martin, Nick                 Fauquier              18:33.36   97             
 98 Maltbie, Jacob               Battlefield           18:36.53   98             
 99 Manaotl, Ricardo             Oakton                18:36.80   99             
100 Johnson, Peter               Freedom               18:37.84  100             
101 Loomis, Alex                 Fairfax               18:38.28  101             
102 Haas, Stefan                 North Stafford        18:39.27  102             
103 Jourdan, Kyler               Courtland             18:40.74  103             
104 Konnath, Andrew              George C. Marshall    18:44.31  104             
105 Redmon, Stephen              Hayfield              18:45.46  105             
106 Rerras, Costas               Granby                18:47.03  106             
107 Benson, Michael              George C. Marshall    18:48.01  107             
108 Garrett, Austin              Dominion              18:51.28  108             
109 Jordan, Stephen              Oakton                18:52.71  109             
110 Fernandez Bautista, Rhor     Falls Church          18:54.99  110             
111 MacDonald, Liam              South County          18:56.74  111             
112 Amrhine, Mike                Courtland             18:58.36  112             
113 Smith, Aidan                 Oakton                19:00.19  113             
114 Choi, Joseph                 Oakton                19:02.88  114             
115 Leonard, David               Oakton                19:05.44  115             
116 Bolton, Nicholas             North Stafford        19:06.69  116             
117 Syed, Aaqib                  Fairfax               19:07.22  117             
118 Hudson, Michael              Pope John Pa          19:07.85  118             
119 Holmes, James                Courtland             19:08.41  119             
120 McDonald, Nicolas            Granby                19:10.31  120             
121 Colturi, Matthew             Oakton                19:11.93  121             
122 Fitzpatrick, Collin          Pope John Pa          19:15.73  122             
123 Quezada, Christian           Falls Church          19:19.37  123             
124 Demoss, Tyler                Tuscarora Hi          19:24.81  124             
125 Lex, James                   George C. Marshall    19:25.85  125             
126 Adams, Daniel                Courtland             19:26.55  126             
127 Mettenheimer, Matthew        Tuscarora Hi          19:27.18  127             
128 Janjua, Nabeel               Falls Church          19:32.17  128             
129 Christenson, Joshua          Trinity Chri          19:34.92  129             
130 Yu, Po-Jeff                  Falls Church          19:37.62  130             
131 Sejas, Rodrigo               Falls Church          19:37.94  131             
132 Papanicholas, Devon          Fairfax               19:45.66  132             
133 Mangold, Jeffery             Tuscarora Hi          19:48.76  133             
134 Leist, Jim                   Pope John Pa          19:50.64  134             
135 O'Neil, Matthew              Pope John Pa          19:54.04  135             
136 Tollo, Spencer               George C. Marshall    19:54.64  136             
137 Doss, Forrest                Tuscarora Hi          19:56.54  137             
138 Nagel, Josiah                Trinity Chri          19:57.45  138             
139 Smith, Cason                 Trinity Chri          19:59.52  139             
140 Yorke, Kris                  Tuscarora Hi          20:01.26  140             
141 White, Tyler                 Pope John Pa          20:01.98  141             
142 Hostetter, Larry             Courtland             20:02.20  142             
143 George, Luke                 Fauquier              20:04.16  143             
144 Branch, Aaron                Tuscarora Hi          20:04.47  144             
145 Freeman, Dylan               Falls Church          20:08.82  145             
146 Berry, Bryce                 Granby                20:09.07  146             
147 Ung, Keck                    Falls Church          20:12.73  147             
148 Kelly, Kevin                 Fairfax               20:25.70  148             
149 Werking, James               George C. Marshall    20:32.87  149             
150 Allen, Blake                 Pope John Pa          20:34.87  150             
151 Haskell, Matthew             Pope John Pa          20:36.49  151             
152 Martin, Cotie                Granby                20:47.81  152             
153 O'Connor, Sean               Trinity Chri          20:58.65  153             
154 Dariah, Elijah               Granby                21:11.10  154             
155 Robohn, Ben                  Trinity Chri          21:20.35  155             
156 Coffey, Andrew               Trinity Chri          21:23.16  156             
157 Jones, David                 Trinity Chri          21:29.40  157             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Potomac Falls                81    2    8   18   24   29   38   46          
      Total Time:  1:24:44.54                                                    
         Average:    16:56.91                                                    
   2 Our Lady of Good Counsel    108    3    7   12   31   55   62   68          
      Total Time:  1:25:08.42                                                    
         Average:    17:01.69                                                    
   3 Battlefield                 127    5   14   28   37   43   61   98          
      Total Time:  1:26:11.59                                                    
         Average:    17:14.32                                                    
   4 Woodbridge                  156    9   15   21   48   63   73   76          
      Total Time:  1:26:31.08                                                    
         Average:    17:18.22                                                    
   5 Hayfield                    156   13   19   25   39   60   79  105          
      Total Time:  1:26:58.37                                                    
         Average:    17:23.68                                                    
   6 Freedom                     175   11   27   30   50   57   82  100          
      Total Time:  1:27:04.88                                                    
         Average:    17:24.98                                                    
   7 Herndon                     176   10   34   40   45   47   80   86          
      Total Time:  1:27:17.75                                                    
         Average:    17:27.55                                                    
   8 Fauquier                    178    4   26   36   42   70   97  143          
      Total Time:  1:27:01.96                                                    
         Average:    17:24.40                                                    
   9 Damascus High School        187   17   32   33   49   56   64               
      Total Time:  1:27:20.28                                                    
         Average:    17:28.06                                                    
  10 Chantilly                   212    1   16   54   67   74   75   93          
      Total Time:  1:27:06.38                                                    
         Average:    17:25.28                                                    
  11 South County                229    6   35   58   59   71   87  111          
      Total Time:  1:27:52.16                                                    
         Average:    17:34.44                                                    
  12 Dominion                    294   23   41   53   88   89   94  108          
      Total Time:  1:29:16.93                                                    
         Average:    17:51.39                                                    
  13 North Stafford              309   20   51   52   90   96  102  116          
      Total Time:  1:29:36.45                                                    
         Average:    17:55.29                                                    
  14 Annandale                   316   44   65   66   69   72   81   92          
      Total Time:  1:29:42.24                                                    
         Average:    17:56.45                                                    
  15 Fairfax                     412   22   77   95  101  117  132  148          
      Total Time:  1:31:39.78                                                    
         Average:    18:19.96                                                    
  16 Courtland                   503   84   85  103  112  119  126  142          
      Total Time:  1:33:13.80                                                    
         Average:    18:38.76                                                    
  17 Oakton                      526   91   99  109  113  114  115  121          
      Total Time:  1:34:00.39                                                    
         Average:    18:48.08                                                    
  18 George C. Marshall          550   78  104  107  125  136  149               
      Total Time:  1:35:00.98                                                    
         Average:    19:00.20                                                    
  19 Tuscarora High School       604   83  124  127  133  137  140  144          
      Total Time:  1:36:49.61                                                    
         Average:    19:21.92                                                    
  20 Falls Church                622  110  123  128  130  131  145  147          
      Total Time:  1:37:02.09                                                    
         Average:    19:24.42                                                    
  21 Pope John Paul the Great    650  118  122  134  135  141  150  151          
      Total Time:  1:38:10.24                                                    
         Average:    19:38.05                                                    
  22 Granby                      678  106  120  146  152  154                    
      Total Time:  1:40:05.32                                                    
         Average:    20:01.07                                                    
  23 Trinity Christian School    714  129  138  139  153  155  156  157          
      Total Time:  1:41:50.89                                                    
         Average:    20:22.18                                                    

		 
South County Secondary School                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 The Stampede Cross Country Classic - 10/16/2010                 
                                    Meadowood                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Girls Varsit
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Carter, Nicole               Battlefield           19:23.72    1             
  2 Debrito, Emily               North Stafford        19:45.59    2             
  3 Power, Abigail               Hayfield              19:49.82    3             
  4 Dillistin, Sarah             Potomac Falls         19:57.00    4             
  5 Burgess, Belle               Herndon               20:05.06    5             
  6 Helsel, Emma                 Fauquier              20:07.81    6             
  7 Capalbo, Marina              Battlefield           20:15.98    7             
  8 Brady, Kaeley                Potomac Falls         20:28.36    8             
  9 Hagen, Rachel                Potomac Falls         20:30.29    9             
 10 Barclay, Mackenzie           Potomac Falls         20:34.42   10             
 11 Rosas, Natalie               Tuscarora Hi          20:34.96   11             
 12 Love, Karissa                Tuscarora Hi          20:35.52   12             
 13 Burke, Cassidy               Our Lady of           20:37.63   13             
 14 Schwennesen, Hannah          Battlefield           20:40.87   14             
 15 Thompson, Rachel             Battlefield           20:44.34   15             
 16 Palmer, Katie                Potomac Falls         20:44.73   16             
 17 Pomatto, Michelle            North Stafford        20:49.63   17             
 18 Graham, Jacqueline           Courtland             20:50.70   18             
 19 Scully, Mary Cate            South County          20:51.29   19             
 20 Cobb, Caitlyn                George C. Marshall    20:51.80   20             
 21 Bunn, Samantha               Fauquier              20:53.08   21             
 22 Plummer, Natalie             Chantilly             20:54.90   22             
 23 Lull, Samantha               Chantilly             20:55.86   23             
 24 Moffitt, Rachel              Freedom               20:56.36   24             
 25 Staffen, Ariana              Potomac Falls         21:01.18   25             
 26 Boone, Victoria              Freedom               21:02.63   26             
 27 Carroll, Alex                Damascus Hig          21:03.02   27             
 28 Hermann, Jannen              Tuscarora Hi          21:07.90   28             
 29 Arbus, Sarai                 Battlefield           21:09.04   29             
 30 Peach, Abby                  Battlefield           21:10.01   30             
 31 Quinn, Erin                  North Stafford        21:10.56   31             
 32 Campbell, Alyssa             South County          21:10.86   32             
 33 Rion, Barbara                Dominion              21:12.56   33             
 34 Ritchey, Kristin             Potomac Falls         21:15.49   34             
 35 Bagley, Nina                 Herndon               21:18.13   35             
 36 Butler, Meghann              Freedom               21:21.29   36             
 37 Dean, Sophie                 Our Lady of           21:26.75   37             
 38 Rhoads, Megan                Chantilly             21:28.64   38             
 39 Loehle, Kristen              Battlefield           21:30.18   39             
 40 Braviak, Lindsey             Our Lady of           21:32.87   40             
 41 Ashby, Monica                Courtland             21:33.40   41             
 42 Pash, Aspen                  North Stafford        21:37.08   42             
 43 Johnson, Emma                Freedom               21:38.74   43             
 44 Marella, Allison             Damascus Hig          21:39.37   44             
 45 Patton, Kylee                Damascus Hig          21:43.53   45             
 46 Grabauskas, Emily            Falls Church          21:50.26   46             
 47 Gonzalez, Jessica            North Stafford        21:55.10   47             
 48 Chaet, Alexis                Freedom               21:55.62   48             
 49 Romano, Sabrina              AHSG                  21:57.27   49             
 50 Matusiewicz, Ana             Woodbridge            21:58.32   50             
 51 Schafer, Katherine           South County          22:00.87   51             
 52 Reskovac, Kaitlin            South County          22:01.33   52             
 53 Mejia, Clara                 Dominion              22:01.66   53             
 54 Longenecker, Jessica         Courtland             22:03.09   54             
 55 Cole, Brianna                Woodbridge            22:05.01   55             
 56 Trammell, Melanie            Hayfield              22:07.77   56             
 57 Campbell, Karynne            Our Lady of           22:08.03   57             
 58 Dyer, Gaby                   Trinity Chri          22:08.61   58             
 59 Parent, Victoria             Courtland             22:09.12   59             
 60 Ashley, Caitlin              Fauquier              22:12.37   60             
 61 Maculusco, Giulianna         Oakton                22:13.00   61             
 62 Kane, Caroline               AHSG                  22:14.15   62             
 63 Fleckenstein, Kat            Oakton                22:16.89   63             
 64 Ko, Victoria                 AHSG                  22:17.31   64             
 65 Rice, Bridget                Dominion              22:19.83   65             
 66 Johnson, Natalie             AHSG                  22:21.20   66             
 67 Parker, Erin                 Damascus Hig          22:22.78   67             
 68 Engelbrektsson, Sarah        South County          22:23.06   68             
 69 Docal, Maria                 Our Lady of           22:23.61   69             
 70 Grazzini, Jenna              Woodbridge            22:24.91   70             
 71 Robinson, Victor             George C. Marshall    22:26.24   71             
 72 Snyder, Sharena              Tuscarora Hi          22:26.46   72             
 73 Clark, Emily                 Herndon               22:27.58   73             
 74 Anderson, Kristina           Courtland             22:30.88   74             
 75 O'Toole, Shannon             Freedom               22:35.48   75             
 76 Bishop, Anna                 Hayfield              22:35.91   76             
 77 Balcells, Amanda             Chantilly             22:36.70   77             
 78 Mazaris, Jeanna              Tuscarora Hi          22:38.14   78             
 79 Lyons, Courtney              North Stafford        22:38.70   79             
 80 Fader, Dakota                Woodbridge            22:40.48   80             
 81 Jarriel, Catheri             George C. Marshall    22:42.83   81             
 82 Alston, Lakayja              Damascus Hig          22:43.38   82             
 83 Pixa, Chelsea                Hayfield              22:46.16   83             
 84 Fahnestock, Abbey            Trinity Chri          22:46.74   84             
 85 Britt, Erin                  Our Lady of           22:47.53   85             
 86 York, Emma                   South County          22:50.16   86             
 87 Sibley, Lauren               George C. Marshall    22:55.14   87             
 88 Heuer, Sarah                 Herndon               22:56.67   88             
 89 Aggarwal, Ashna              South County          22:59.06   89             
 90 Grupenhoff, Ashley           Herndon               22:59.77   90             
 91 Fox, Yvonne                  Hayfield              23:02.51   91             
 92 Walker, Courtney             Tuscarora Hi          23:05.85   92             
 93 Robertson, Katie             Fairfax               23:14.96   93             
 94 Sullivan, Elizabeth          Falls Church          23:15.97   94             
 95 Phillips, Sami               Dominion              23:16.43   95             
 96 Wojcik, Helena               Fauquier              23:17.12   96             
 97 Coulter, Sara                Dominion              23:17.76   97             
 98 Yaqub, Natasha               George C. Marshall    23:20.01   98             
 99 Rieden, Jenna                Oakton                23:23.63   99             
100 Degner-lopez, Jenna          Fairfax               23:26.37  100             
101 Licklider, Keely             Courtland             23:29.70  101             
102 Rector, Emily                Trinity Chri          23:33.23  102             
103 Haggerty, Connor             Chantilly             23:34.18  103             
104 Turner, Lizzie               Oakton                23:41.31  104             
105 Nickson, Victoria            George C. Marshall    23:41.92  105             
106 Vergel de Dios, Carrie       AHSG                  23:42.83  106             
107 Fielder, Hannah              Hayfield              23:44.35  107             
108 Patrick, Erin                Hayfield              23:45.32  108             
109 Brookes, Madison             George C. Marshall    23:49.23  109             
110 Poole, Ellen                 Fairfax               23:50.90  110             
111 Oliver, Emily                AHSG                  23:54.59  111             
112 Price, Katelynn              Tuscarora Hi          24:02.88  112             
113 Atchison, Liana              Dominion              24:04.88  113             
114 Nunan, Erin                  Falls Church          24:06.08  114             
115 Justman, Natasha             North Stafford        24:07.68  115             
116 Ezenwa, Enuma                Herndon               24:24.76  116             
117 Touzinsky, Karina            Woodbridge            24:25.76  117             
118 Louden, Charlotte            Falls Church          24:30.82  118             
119 Strub, Hannah                Chantilly             24:31.84  119             
120 Farmer, Megan                Fauquier              24:36.25  120             
121 Kendall, Michelle            Falls Church          24:39.12  121             
122 Diestel, Corrin              Our Lady of           24:45.19  122             
123 Farmer, Madeline             Oakton                25:03.00  123             
124 Smith, Melina                Oakton                25:14.12  124             
125 Walker, Shelby               Trinity Chri          25:47.76  125             
126 Clodfelter, Victoria         AHSG                  25:49.26  126             
127 Schwien, Katrina             Trinity Chri          25:53.38  127             
128 Beckwith, Korey              Trinity Chri          26:08.81  128             
129 Kolton, Katherine            Trinity Chri          26:37.02  129             
130 Attkisson, Brook             Fairfax               26:44.97  130             
131 Bryant, Arielle              Fairfax               27:10.16  131             
132 Eastep, Ivy                  Fairfax               27:18.00  132             
133 Ardinger, Macken             Fairfax               27:24.91  133             
134 Schneider, Sarah             Granby                27:54.33                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Potomac Falls                47    4    8    9   10   16   25   34          
      Total Time:  1:42:14.80                                                    
         Average:    20:26.96                                                    
   2 Battlefield                  66    1    7   14   15   29   30   39          
      Total Time:  1:42:13.95                                                    
         Average:    20:26.79                                                    
   3 North Stafford              139    2   17   31   42   47   79  115          
      Total Time:  1:45:17.96                                                    
         Average:    21:03.60                                                    
   4 Freedom                     177   24   26   36   43   48   75               
      Total Time:  1:46:54.64                                                    
         Average:    21:22.93                                                    
   5 Tuscarora High School       201   11   12   28   72   78   92  112          
      Total Time:  1:47:22.98                                                    
         Average:    21:28.60                                                    
   6 Our Lady of Good Counsel    216   13   37   40   57   69   85  122          
      Total Time:  1:48:08.89                                                    
         Average:    21:37.78                                                    
   7 South County                222   19   32   51   52   68   86   89          
      Total Time:  1:48:27.41                                                    
         Average:    21:41.49                                                    
   8 Courtland                   246   18   41   54   59   74  101               
      Total Time:  1:49:07.19                                                    
         Average:    21:49.44                                                    
   9 Chantilly                   263   22   23   38   77  103  119               
      Total Time:  1:49:30.28                                                    
         Average:    21:54.06                                                    
  10 Damascus High School        265   27   44   45   67   82                    
      Total Time:  1:49:32.08                                                    
         Average:    21:54.42                                                    
  11 Herndon                     291    5   35   73   88   90  116               
      Total Time:  1:49:47.21                                                    
         Average:    21:57.45                                                    
  12 Fauquier                    303    6   21   60   96  120                    
      Total Time:  1:51:06.63                                                    
         Average:    22:13.33                                                    
  13 Hayfield                    309    3   56   76   83   91  107  108          
      Total Time:  1:50:22.17                                                    
         Average:    22:04.44                                                    
  14 Dominion                    343   33   53   65   95   97  113               
      Total Time:  1:52:08.24                                                    
         Average:    22:25.65                                                    
  15 Annandale High School Gir   347   49   62   64   66  106  111  126          
      Total Time:  1:52:32.76                                                    
         Average:    22:30.56                                                    
  16 George C. Marshall          357   20   71   81   87   98  105  109          
      Total Time:  1:52:16.03                                                    
         Average:    22:27.21                                                    
  17 Woodbridge                  372   50   55   70   80  117                    
      Total Time:  1:53:34.48                                                    
         Average:    22:42.90                                                    
  18 Oakton                      450   61   63   99  104  123  124               
      Total Time:  1:56:37.83                                                    
         Average:    23:19.57                                                    
  19 Falls Church                493   46   94  114  118  121                    
      Total Time:  1:58:22.25                                                    
         Average:    23:40.45                                                    
  20 Trinity Christian School    496   58   84  102  125  127  128  129          
      Total Time:  2:00:09.72                                                    
         Average:    24:01.95                                                    
  21 Fairfax                     564   93  100  110  130  131  132  133          
      Total Time:  2:04:27.36                                                    
         Average:    24:53.48                                                    

South County Secondary School                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 The Stampede Cross Country Classic - 10/16/2010                 
                                    Meadowood                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Fresh Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kulakowski, Adam             North Stafford        17:53.08                  
  2 Haight, Mackenzi             George C. Marshall    18:15.07    1             
  3 Peretin, Andrew              Freedom               18:43.72    2             
  4 Hill, Aaron                  Battlefield           18:49.80    3             
  5 Quiroga, Leonardo            Falls Church          18:50.40    4             
  6 Jones, Alec                  South County          18:51.00    5             
  7 Page, Andy                   Fauquier              18:51.27                  
  8 Atkinson, David              Oakton                18:53.80    6             
  9 Stoney, Jack                 Oakton                18:54.92    7             
 10 Lieberman, David             Freedom               18:56.29    8             
 11 Libby, Kaleb                 Woodbridge            19:08.10    9             
 12 Halse, Lucas                 Hayfield              19:13.87                  
 13 Lazorchak, Garrett           Tuscarora Hi          19:16.66   10             
 14 Ryan, Kevin                  Potomac Falls         19:18.28   11             
 15 Coffman, Micah               Dominion              19:18.72   12             
 16 Lathrop, Brandon             Potomac Falls         19:19.15   13             
 17 Morse, Jonathan              Freedom               19:21.12   14             
 18 Paxton, Sam                  Dominion              19:25.87   15             
 19 Celsa, Matt                  Potomac Falls         19:31.98   16             
 20 Gilb, Scott                  Fauquier              19:33.80                  
 21 Ludwig, Jonathan             Freedom               19:35.28   17             
 22 Duong, Ryan                  Oakton                19:39.00   18             
 23 Kerns, David                 Battlefield           19:42.86   19             
 24 Nadjafi, Romtin              Dominion              19:44.92   20             
 25 Kane, Philip                 Falls Church          19:46.75   21             
 26 Feden, Jj                    Woodbridge            19:47.67   22             
 27 Clark, Jonah                 Woodbridge            19:48.27   23             
 28 Rodgers, Samuel              Tuscarora Hi          19:50.53   24             
 29 Cirigiliano, Nich            Battlefield           19:50.94   25             
 30 Schnorbus, Jack              Battlefield           19:54.30   26             
 31 Sims, Cameron                Herndon               19:55.79   27             
 32 Hyde, Mason                  Potomac Falls         19:56.18   28             
 33 Hanjra, Prayant              Battlefield           19:56.44   29             
 34 Bui, Andrew                  Herndon               19:56.77   30             
 35 Goldman, Andrew              Herndon               20:00.22   31             
 36 Stapleton, James             South County          20:05.22   32             
 37 Gautier, Ben                 South County          20:10.73   33             
 38 Smith, Quentin               Oakton                20:11.97   34             
 39 Silberstain, Taylor          George C. Marshall    20:16.06   35             
 40 Desaulniers, Steven          Damascus Hig          20:19.70                  
 41 Justice, Dylan               Herndon               20:20.18   36             
 42 O'Shea, Tristan              Potomac Falls         20:22.25   37             
 43 Hover, Zackery               Tuscarora Hi          20:24.15   38             
 44 Connelly, Brendan            Potomac Falls         20:26.69   39             
 45 Suh, Chris                   Oakton                20:27.48   40             
 46 Duran, Raymond               Potomac Falls         20:29.68   41             
 47 Ansaripour, Sepehr           George C. Marshall    20:30.73   42             
 48 Livingston, Matt             Oakton                20:31.48   43             
 49 Hilton, Alden                South County          20:32.25   44             
 50 Schmidt, Alexander           Freedom               20:33.03   45             
 51 Donnelly, Kienan             Tuscarora Hi          20:34.75   46             
 52 Buenafe, Daniel              Potomac Falls         20:35.42                  
 53 Wasserman, Joshua            Freedom               20:39.22   47             
 54 Mancusi, Justin              South County          20:40.45   48             
 55 Rahimly, Robert              Damascus Hig          20:42.23                  
 56 Barnard, Evan                Tuscarora Hi          20:48.06   49             
 57 O'Halloran, Riley            Gonzaga Coll          20:54.76   50             
 58 Gluck, Benjamin              Freedom               20:57.10   51             
 59 Knerr, Zachary               Courtland             20:59.34   52             
 60 Boelcskevy, Alex             Herndon               21:00.64   53             
 61 Lopez, Angel                 Falls Church          21:01.32   54             
 62 Montano, Charlie             Annandale             21:03.09                  
 63 Hutson, Kieran               Gonzaga Coll          21:03.71   55             
 64 Rogers, Ashton               Dominion              21:13.24   56             
 65 Mcclain, Jack                Woodbridge            21:18.79   57             
 66 Cruz, Issak                  Falls Church          21:19.92   58             
 67 Howard, Nathan               Damascus Hig          21:24.29                  
 68 Doolin, Patrick              Gonzaga Coll          21:25.17   59             
 69 Lyons, Khalil                Woodbridge            21:27.83   60             
 70 Hadlock, Grady               Courtland             21:30.58   61             
 71 Le Sage, Joe                 Herndon               21:31.10   62             
 72 Paxton, Ian                  Herndon               21:31.43   63             
 73 Robinson, Eddie              Oakton                21:31.68   64             
 74 Westervelt, Nick             Damascus Hig          21:34.85                  
 75 Kline, Nate                  Dominion              21:45.05   65             
 76 Thomas, Jason                Tuscarora Hi          21:48.97   66             
 77 Ferrer, William              George C. Marshall    21:50.90   67             
 78 Apol, Daniel                 George C. Marshall    21:51.70   68             
 79 Hoppel, Jake                 Courtland             21:52.50   69             
 80 Sweeney, Joseph              Potomac Falls         21:59.21                  
 81 Thompson, Kyle               South County          22:01.75   70             
 82 Romero, Ronald               Annandale             22:05.53                  
 83 Jones, Tyler                 Gonzaga Coll          22:07.02   71             
 84 Skibinski, Matt              Gonzaga Coll          22:07.84   72             
 85 Devlin, Chris                Falls Church          22:08.54   73             
 86 Cowgill, Jacob               Courtland             22:11.69   74             
 87 Guinee, David                South County          22:16.75   75             
 88 Brink, Christoph             Hayfield              22:20.35                  
 89 Baldera, Josh                South County          22:28.62                  
 90 Stoner, Zach                 South County          22:33.12                  
 91 Moore, Keenan                Gonzaga Coll          22:36.29   76             
 92 Morgan, Colin                George C. Marshall    22:38.50   77             
 93 Ng, Andrew                   George C. Marshall    22:50.96   78             
 94 Delavergne, Ed               Fauquier              22:53.32                  
 95 Watson, Jared                Herndon               22:56.66                  
 96 Touzinsky, Andrew            Woodbridge            22:59.83   79             
 97 Lacher, Daniel               Herndon               23:00.11                  
 98 Stroup, Daniel               Woodbridge            23:00.98   80             
 99 Scherping, Steven            Gonzaga Coll          23:03.77   81             
100 Swann, Travis                Annandale             23:04.24                  
101 Klemens, Dan                 Dominion              23:05.96   82             
102 Demarca, Nick                Gonzaga Coll          23:13.08                  
103 Hill, James                  Gonzaga Coll          23:45.30                  
104 Savercool, Colin             Gonzaga Coll          23:50.48                  
105 Rhodes, Matthew              Falls Church          23:59.43   83             
106 Fineran, Connor              Dominion              24:05.78   84             
107 Mahone, Griffin              Courtland             24:09.89   85             
108 Langhorne, Forest            Tuscarora Hi          24:11.60   86             
109 Park, Josh                   South County          24:28.25                  
110 Munevar, Andres              Hayfield              24:35.31                  
111 Hopkins, Christopher         Potomac Falls         24:41.69                  
112 Biegler, Chase               Dominion              24:56.37                  
113 Cajayon, Justin              Gonzaga Coll          25:06.81                  
114 Casillas-Colon, Abdile       Annandale             25:52.23                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Freedom                      86    2    8   14   17   45   47   51          
      Total Time:  1:37:09.44                                                    
         Average:    19:25.89                                                    
   2 Battlefield                 102    3   19   25   26   29                    
      Total Time:  1:38:14.34                                                    
         Average:    19:38.87                                                    
   3 Potomac Falls               105   11   13   16   28   37   39   41          
      Total Time:  1:38:27.84                                                    
         Average:    19:41.57                                                    
   4 Oakton                      105    6    7   18   34   40   43   64          
      Total Time:  1:38:07.17                                                    
         Average:    19:37.44                                                    
   5 South County                162    5   32   33   44   48   70   75          
      Total Time:  1:40:19.65                                                    
         Average:    20:03.93                                                    
   6 Tuscarora High School       167   10   24   38   46   49   66   86          
      Total Time:  1:40:54.15                                                    
         Average:    20:10.83                                                    
   7 Dominion                    168   12   15   20   56   65   82   84          
      Total Time:  1:41:27.80                                                    
         Average:    20:17.56                                                    
   8 Woodbridge                  171    9   22   23   57   60   79   80          
      Total Time:  1:41:30.66                                                    
         Average:    20:18.14                                                    
   9 Herndon                     177   27   30   31   36   53   62   63          
      Total Time:  1:41:13.60                                                    
         Average:    20:14.72                                                    
  10 Falls Church                210    4   21   54   58   73   83               
      Total Time:  1:43:06.93                                                    
         Average:    20:37.39                                                    
  11 George C. Marshall          213    1   35   42   67   68   77   78          
      Total Time:  1:42:44.46                                                    
         Average:    20:32.90                                                    
  12 Gonzaga College High Scho   307   50   55   59   71   72   76   81          
      Total Time:  1:47:38.50                                                    
         Average:    21:31.70                                                    
  13 Courtland                   341   52   61   69   74   85                    
      Total Time:  1:50:44.00                                                    
         Average:    22:08.80                                                    

South County Secondary School                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 The Stampede Cross Country Classic - 10/16/2010                 
                                    Meadowood                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Fresh Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ryan, Jamie                  Oakton                21:31.48    1             
  2 Shepherd, Sydney             Dominion              21:42.42    2             
  3 Stoney, Emma                 Oakton                22:04.56    3             
  4 Gibney, Theresa              Potomac Falls         22:11.34    4             
  5 Low, Maggie                  Dominion              22:24.84    5             
  6 Dixon, Robin                 Oakton                22:34.51    6             
  7 Cook, Lindsay                Dominion              22:57.88    7             
  8 Austin, Alex                 Dominion              22:59.47    8             
  9 O'Neill, Maddie              Dominion              23:06.88    9             
 10 Forman, Gabi                 Oakton                23:40.01   10             
 11 Moens, Lily                  Oakton                23:42.25   11             
 12 Martin, Lauren               Potomac Falls         23:46.25   12             
 13 Bowles, Libby                Damascus Hig          24:01.04                  
 14 Carrol, Bridget              Oakton                24:11.74   13             
 15 Linza, Charlotte             Potomac Falls         24:13.54   14             
 16 Fleckenstein, Christina      Oakton                24:19.26   15             
 17 Smith, Meaghan               Tuscarora Hi          24:20.49                  
 18 Greene, Alana                Damascus Hig          24:28.10                  
 19 Chua, Isabella               Tuscarora Hi          24:29.49                  
 20 Jakab, Samantha              Dominion              24:30.47   16             
 21 Petway, Katie                Woodbridge            24:43.88                  
 22 Jones, Kelsey                AHSG                  24:50.21   17             
 23 Klunder, Lindsay             South County          25:06.29                  
 24 Brown, Michelle              South County          25:43.24                  
 25 Mason, Tamyka                Woodbridge            25:44.20                  
 26 Bennsky, Abigail             Hayfield              25:51.64                  
 27 Zuniga, Mercedes             Battlefield           26:23.62                  
 28 Lee, Kristin                 Battlefield           26:25.16                  
 29 Belagutti, Megana            Dominion              26:25.38   18             
 30 Rogers, Kelsey               South County          26:26.18                  
 31 Sharma, Dixsha               Potomac Falls         26:40.60   19             
 32 Hodge, Kirsten               Hayfield              26:53.50                  
 33 Boaman, Jessica              Potomac Falls         27:05.82   20             
 34 Kazmi, Bianca                Potomac Falls         27:17.88   21             
 35 Anderson, Destiny            AHSG                  27:28.36   22             
 36 Nguyen, Angela               AHSG                  27:32.56   23             
 37 Walker, Simone               Hayfield              27:34.26                  
 38 Harbough, Claire             North Stafford        28:08.17                  
 39 Printz, Emily                Potomac Falls         28:22.33   24             
 40 Horvath, Kessarin            AHSG                  28:34.23   25             
 41 Duke, Robin                  Potomac Falls         28:58.06                  
 42 Thomas, Deja                 Tuscarora Hi          29:11.48                  
 43 Batsukh, Uyanga              Potomac Falls         29:34.50                  
 44 Thoppil, Jessica             Tuscarora Hi          29:54.09                  
 45 Savino, Hayley               Potomac Falls         31:18.79                  
 46 Pak Rose, Chanmee            Falls Church          31:39.63                  
 47 Rysanek, Erin                North Stafford        31:52.04                  
 48 Tamir, Christine             AHSG                  32:25.75   26             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Oakton                       31    1    3    6   10   11   13   15          
      Total Time:  1:53:32.81                                                    
         Average:    22:42.57                                                    
   2 Dominion                     31    2    5    7    8    9   16   18          
      Total Time:  1:53:11.49                                                    
         Average:    22:38.30                                                    
   3 Potomac Falls                69    4   12   14   19   20   21   24          
      Total Time:  2:03:57.55                                                    
         Average:    24:47.51                                                    
   4 Annandale High School Gir   113   17   22   23   25   26                    
      Total Time:  2:20:51.11                                                    
         Average:    28:10.23                                                    

 South County Secondary School                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 The Stampede Cross Country Classic - 10/16/2010                 
                                    Meadowood                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Boys JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
186 Unknown                                            21:41.28                  
  1 Smith, Drew                  Our Lady of           17:53.00    1             
  2 Fort, Tommy                  Potomac Falls         17:56.57    2             
  3 Galloway, Matt               Potomac Falls         18:01.08    3             
  4 Fraser, Scott                Chantilly             18:02.54    4             
  5 Pacifico, Ethan              Potomac Falls         18:02.98    5             
  6 Clausson, Chris              Woodbridge            18:14.49    6             
  7 Parshall, Joshua             Chantilly             18:15.46    7             
  8 Blake, Evan                  South County          18:16.31    8             
  9 Cathey, Stephen              Potomac Falls         18:18.69    9             
 10 Sieh, Alex                   Potomac Falls         18:20.37   10             
 11 Grady, Curtis                Fauquier              18:23.37   11             
 12 Rogers, Nathaniel            Our Lady of           18:24.25   12             
 13 Mayan, Nicholas              Freedom               18:25.62   13             
 14 Clem, Nick                   Potomac Falls         18:26.41   14             
 15 Lynch, Adam                  North Stafford        18:28.10   15             
 16 Zaki, Omar                   Herndon               18:31.74   16             
 17 Brueneman, Joseph            Chantilly             18:32.27   17             
 18 Schnorbus, David             Battlefield           18:35.94   18             
 19 Shaker, Haseeb               Battlefield           18:36.29   19             
 20 McInnis, Drew                Dominion              18:40.99   20             
 21 Anderson, Nick               Freedom               18:45.15   21             
 22 Katirai, Ashkan              South County          18:47.88   22             
 23 Tsao, Kyle                   Potomac Falls         18:48.53   23             
 24 Sakallah, Faris              Chantilly             18:50.48   24             
 25 Snyder, Garrett              North Stafford        18:52.42   25             
 26 Prosser, Josh                South County          18:53.21   26             
 27 Moyer, Alex                  Battlefield           18:53.75   27             
 28 Hill, Seth                   North Stafford        18:54.66   28             
 29 Buehler, Kevin               Potomac Falls         18:55.04                  
 30 Buenafe, George              Potomac Falls         18:55.75                  
 31 Alonso, Enrique              Our Lady of           18:57.89   29             
 32 Lee, Brandon                 Battlefield           18:58.38   30             
 33 McKinley, Samuel             Oakton                18:58.88   31             
 34 Muckerman, Stan              Battlefield           18:59.36   32             
 35 Rahimly, Ryan                Damascus Hig          19:00.12   33             
 36 Urcia, Juan Carlos           Our Lady of           19:00.76   34             
 37 Chowdhury, Zawad             Potomac Falls         19:01.30                  
 38 Freeman, Will                Woodbridge            19:01.73   35             
 39 Baldwin, Kevin               Herndon               19:02.04   36             
 40 Rebaudengo, Giusepp          Our Lady of           19:02.34   37             
 41 Kennedy, Matthew             Freedom               19:02.76   38             
 42 Terrell, James               Annandale             19:03.05   39             
 43 Mees, Billy                  Battlefield           19:03.33   40             
 44 Goodman, Patrick             Annandale             19:04.04   41             
 45 Hoyt, John                   Hayfield              19:06.37   42             
 46 Aldana, Daniel               Freedom               19:07.32   43             
 47 Czujko, Alex                 Our Lady of           19:07.89   44             
 48 Barnhart, Kevin              Dominion              19:08.99   45             
 49 Polliak, Daniel              Herndon               19:11.21   46             
 50 D'Allesandro, Nick           Battlefield           19:12.29   47             
 51 Linza, Michael               Potomac Falls         19:15.10                  
 52 Troung, Hung                 Annandale             19:16.13   48             
 53 Hancock, James               Freedom               19:17.21   49             
 54 Mengle, Andrew               Damascus Hig          19:18.87   50             
 55 Tabb, Patrick                North Stafford        19:19.27   51             
 56 Williams, Nate               Herndon               19:19.72   52             
 57 Gautier, Joseph              South County          19:20.17   53             
 58 Bailey, Stephen              Fauquier              19:20.67   54             
 59 Quinlan, Charlie             Gonzaga Coll          19:21.17   55             
 60 Findley, Marshall            Herndon               19:22.26   56             
 61 Peake, Kevin                 Chantilly             19:22.70   57             
 62 Satterwhite, Matthew         Battlefield           19:23.57                  
 63 Butler, Jim                  Herndon               19:25.07   58             
 64 Garcia, Andre                Dominion              19:25.35   59             
 65 Kurra, Sai                   Potomac Falls         19:25.81                  
 66 Sinha, Troy                  Our Lady of           19:26.28   60             
 67 Mason, Marlon                Woodbridge            19:26.89   61             
 68 McNamara, Joey               North Stafford        19:27.26   62             
 69 Wilcox, Matt                 Trinity Chri          19:28.61   63             
 70 Grizzard, Evan               Freedom               19:28.96   64             
 71 Burnham, Robert              Freedom               19:29.53   65             
 72 Burke, Joey                  Fauquier              19:29.93   66             
 73 Light, Sam                   Damascus Hig          19:30.71   67             
 74 Keagy, James                 Chantilly             19:32.05   68             
 75 Ha, Alex                     Potomac Falls         19:35.73                  
 76 Bhavsar, Raaj                Chantilly             19:36.73   69             
 77 Armstrong, Josh              Dominion              19:37.91   70             
 78 Pullano, Thomas              Gonzaga Coll          19:38.20   71             
 79 Harris, Steven               Oakton                19:42.82   72             
 80 Batchelder, Mitchel          Oakton                19:44.77   73             
 81 Dillon, Conor                Oakton                19:46.42   74             
 82 Matilla, James               North Stafford        19:46.89   75             
 83 Mason, Thomas                Woodbridge            19:47.26   76             
 84 Calacci, Phillip[            Damascus Hig          19:47.75   77             
 85 Dawson, Drew                 Gonzaga Coll          19:51.27   78             
 86 Perlow, Matt                 Battlefield           19:51.74                  
 87 Fisher, Alex                 Herndon               19:52.52   79             
 88 Cardenas, Cristian           Fauquier              19:53.14   80             
 89 Huff, Adam                   Chantilly             19:53.56                  
 90 Murphy, Michael              South County          19:54.29   81             
 91 Warner, Brendan              Our Lady of           19:55.63                  
 92 Russell, Mike                Our Lady of           19:56.03                  
 93 Noel, Ryan                   Woodbridge            19:59.01   82             
 94 Sweeney, Harrison            Woodbridge            20:00.66   83             
 95 Seton, Alex                  Gonzaga Coll          20:02.40   84             
 96 Weber, Chris                 Courtland             20:02.88   85             
 97 Frazer, Ian                  Herndon               20:03.51                  
 98 Payne, Benn                  Courtland             20:04.08   86             
 99 Thorpe, Andrew               Courtland             20:04.47   87             
100 Montano, Rodrigo             Hayfield              20:04.91   88             
101 Hirshman, Nate               Dominion              20:05.15   89             
102 Ryan, Sean                   George C. Marshall    20:05.70   90             
103 Peltzer, Caleb               Battlefield           20:06.17                  
104 Rabon, Jacob                 Damascus Hig          20:06.60   91             
105 Shephard, Holden             North Stafford        20:06.98   92             
106 Maguder, Connor              Hayfield              20:08.36   93             
107 Zulick, Grant                Chantilly             20:08.74                  
108 Tinio, Jason Patrick         George C. Marshall    20:09.21   94             
109 Clark, Loren                 George C. Marshall    20:09.55   95             
110 Williams, Robert             George C. Marshall    20:10.58   96             
111 Watkins, Anthony             Our Lady of           20:11.22                  
112 Connor, Joey                 Gonzaga Coll          20:13.99   97             
113 Hisle, Patrick               Gonzaga Coll          20:14.43   98             
114 Jones, Christopher           Fredericksbu          20:14.88   99             
115 Gonzalez, Yery               Annandale             20:15.46  100             
116 Abdu, Kalid                  Annandale             20:15.76  101             
117 Alwes, Oliver                Annandale             20:16.04  102             
118 Manry, Josiah                Fredericksbu          20:16.75  103             
119 Magnuson, Bradley            South County          20:17.19  104             
120 Owen, Patrick                South County          20:18.17  105             
121 White, Casey                 Hayfield              20:18.58  106             
122 Puhek, Jeff                  South County          20:19.16                  
123 McHugh, Alexi                Hayfield              20:21.31  107             
124 Harris, Jacob                Courtland             20:21.85  108             
125 Habel, Jared                 Battlefield           20:22.41                  
126 Britton, Tyler               Annandale             20:23.73  109             
127 Carney, Sean                 Potomac Falls         20:25.14                  
128 Kim, Daniel                  Potomac Falls         20:25.61                  
129 Chinen, Michael              Potomac Falls         20:25.94                  
130 Waters, Ben                  Potomac Falls         20:26.34                  
131 Delaurentis, Vincent         South County          20:26.93                  
132 Boone, Mike                  Woodbridge            20:29.00  110             
133 Rutledge, Steven             Chantilly             20:29.33                  
134 Howard, Ethan                South County          20:32.02                  
135 Brad, Samuel                 Fredericksbu          20:32.50  111             
136 Srinivasan, Ravi             Potomac Falls         20:34.47                  
137 Reese, Christian             South County          20:35.28                  
138 Herwig, Aaron                Battlefield           20:37.19                  
139 Sandoval, Chris              Dominion              20:39.28  112             
140 O'Hara, Aidan                Dominion              20:40.27  113             
141 Miller, Conlin               Herndon               20:41.28                  
142 Kerrigan, Sean               Gonzaga Coll          20:41.87  114             
143 Klemm, Ryan                  Tuscarora Hi          20:42.71  115             
144 Forster, Conner              Courtland             20:44.50  116             
145 Benson, Scott                Oakton                20:48.82  117             
146 Sedlezak, Daniel             Tuscarora Hi          20:49.88  118             
147 Charters, Brandon            Falls Church          20:50.66  119             
148 Linehan, Patrick             Chantilly             20:51.96                  
149 Follin, Noah                 George C. Marshall    20:52.66  120             
150 Brydebell, Cody              Battlefield           20:55.25                  
151 Scharf, Peter                Potomac Falls         20:56.29                  
152 Kolb, Dylan                  South County          20:56.78                  
153 Morris, Will                 Gonzaga Coll          20:57.32                  
154 Garriott, Ashton             George C. Marshall    20:59.21  121             
155 Guth, Mitchel                Battlefield           21:00.02                  
156 Ortega-Toledo, Bruno         Hayfield              21:00.59  122             
157 Proctor, Zach                Battlefield           21:01.11                  
158 Williams, Harold             Friendship Colle      21:01.67  123             
159 Flores Cifuentes, Alex       Falls Church          21:02.15  124             
160 Battle, Isiah                Gonzaga Coll          21:02.90                  
161 Gonzales, John               Gonzaga Coll          21:07.34                  
162 Robinson, Nicholas           George C. Marshall    21:15.44  125             
163 Thompson, Jefferson          Woodbridge            21:20.25                  
164 Johnson, Arin                Woodbridge            21:21.62                  
165 Donnelly, Michael            Dominion              21:24.67                  
166 Blakeslee, Karl              Falls Church          21:25.06  126             
167 Dotterer, Eric               Dominion              21:25.39                  
168 Rolfe, Eric                  Chantilly             21:25.79                  
169 Gupta, Naveen                Falls Church          21:26.53  127             
170 Yildirim, Ahmet              South County          21:28.07                  
171 Mery, Javier                 Potomac Falls         21:28.98                  
172 Corbett, Arthur              Pope John Pa          21:29.59  128             
173 Lay, Richard                 Falls Church          21:30.44  129             
174 Donovan, Adam                Dominion              21:30.66                  
175 Okane, Kellen                South County          21:31.16                  
176 Nekoba, Mike                 South County          21:32.33                  
177 Goncalves, Fernando          Dominion              21:33.32                  
178 Saunders, Dylan              Tuscarora Hi          21:33.77  130             
179 Mcquillan, David             Gonzaga Coll          21:34.29                  
180 Noonan, Christian            Dominion              21:34.79                  
181 King, Brent                  Hayfield              21:35.38  131             
182 Bleull, Ryan                 Tuscarora Hi          21:36.00  132             
183 Penman, James                Chantilly             21:39.13                  
184 O'Neill, Jack                Gonzaga Coll          21:40.30                  
185 Holic, Kaelan                Hayfield              21:40.96                  
186 Mccormack, Michael           Battlefield           21:41.76                  
187 Geyer, Wil                   Potomac Falls         21:42.40                  
188 Savos, Jacob                 Dominion              21:43.65                  
189 Zotta, Alessandro            Dominion              21:46.84                  
190 Baker, Hal                   Gonzaga Coll          21:48.01                  
191 Codde, Jd                    Tuscarora Hi          21:49.84  133             
192 Strong, Andrew               Dominion              21:50.13                  
193 Akhoundi, Navid              Chantilly             21:50.51                  
194 Ross, Sean                   Battlefield           21:51.00                  
195 Wong, Kevin                  Gonzaga Coll          21:51.64                  
196 Rohr, Nick                   Potomac Falls         21:52.46                  
197 Stringfellow, Adam           Woodbridge            21:54.76                  
198 Coleman, Chris               Woodbridge            21:58.78                  
199 Rajendra, Partha             Dominion              22:00.14                  
200 Mitchell, Peter              Battlefield           22:01.03                  
201 Ramirez, Calogero            Falls Church          22:01.30  134             
202 Cortez, Herty                Falls Church          22:01.87  135             
203 Brown, Dillon                Fredericksbu          22:03.49  136             
204 Cartwright, Jonathan         Fredericksbu          22:03.86  137             
205 D'Anton, Cooper              Gonzaga Coll          22:12.65                  
206 Walsh, Thomas                Gonzaga Coll          22:12.95                  
207 Hulse, Patrick               South County          22:15.81                  
208 Rogers, Will                 Falls Church          22:16.89                  
209 Creamer, Mark                Gonzaga Coll          22:18.47                  
210 Marzzacco, Michael           Potomac Falls         22:19.26                  
211 Julian, Alex                 South County          22:20.06                  
212 O'Reilly, Kevin              South County          22:21.06                  
213 Fisher, Forrest              Woodbridge            22:23.77                  
214 Paquette, Stephe             Pope John Pa          22:24.48  138             
215 Vanderkolk, Blake            Courtland             22:25.27  139             
216 Heifner, Hunter              Fauquier              22:28.53  140             
217 Kline, Josh                  Dominion              22:30.41                  
218 McKay, Alex                  Pope John Pa          22:30.72  141             
219 McIinnis, Patrick            Dominion              22:31.92                  
220 Recka, Nick                  Gonzaga Coll          22:34.25                  
221 Rizk, Tony                   Dominion              22:47.62                  
222 O'Donnell, Colin            Dominion              22:50.14                  
223 Bednar, Christopher          Falls Church          22:53.11                  
224 Gauthier, Adam               Gonzaga Coll          22:53.68                  
225 Berberich, Stephen           Hayfield              22:54.35                  
226 San Nicolas, Matt            Dominion              22:55.05                  
227 Shepard, Chris               Pope John Pa          23:02.53  142             
228 Ross, Nick                   South County          23:10.22                  
229 Gorski, Ray                  South County          23:15.66                  
230 Zhang, Daniel                Dominion              23:19.17                  
231 Chandler, Jack               Gonzaga Coll          23:20.54                  
232 Moore, Saquan                Friendship Colle      23:21.50  143             
233 Stahle, Austin               Chantilly             23:22.38                  
234 Horil, Evan                  Chantilly             23:23.37                  
235 Wallisch, Sean               Gonzaga Coll          23:32.00                  
236 Grad, Nick                   Dominion              23:34.48                  
237 Senchak, Jacob               Dominion              23:34.85                  
238 Petitt, Aaron                Fredericksbu          23:35.46  144             
239 Smith, Charlie               Trinity Chri          23:39.77  145             
240 Reardon, Ian                 Hayfield              23:41.91                  
241 Moss, Kevin                  Gonzaga Coll          23:44.37                  
242 Luu, Hoa                     Hayfield              23:46.22                  
243 Steinburg, Ethan             Hayfield              23:49.86                  
244 Westcott, Michael            Potomac Falls         23:54.34                  
245 Komp, Colin                  Pope John Pa          23:55.59  146             
246 Belloni, Stefano             Our Lady of           24:16.34                  
247 Barron, Joe                  Gonzaga Coll          24:21.02                  
248 McCraw, Zachary              Hayfield              24:25.25                  
249 Tedd, Andrew                 Potomac Falls         24:29.38                  
250 Ventura, Michael             Battlefield           24:31.50                  
251 Dawson, Jack                 Trinity Chri          24:38.59  147             
252 Hutson, Chris                Gonzaga Coll          25:30.53                  
253 Kendall, Jackson             Falls Church          25:33.03                  
254 Adams, Connor                Potomac Falls         25:47.94                  
255 Horton, Stephen              Trinity Chri          25:51.86  148             
256 Norman, Evan                 Pope John Pa          26:00.99  149             
257 Snyder, Jon                  Trinity Chri          27:11.97  150             
258 Rowley, John                 Dominion              27:28.42                  
259 Jeter, Brian                 Friendship Colle      28:12.71  151             
260 Donnellan, Matthew           Gonzaga Coll          28:31.24                  
261 Cobb, Marcus                 Friendship Colle      28:57.29  152             
262 Savoy, Juwan                 Friendship Colle      29:59.43  153             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Potomac Falls                29    2    3    5    9   10   14   23          
      Total Time:  1:30:39.69                                                    
         Average:    18:07.94                                                    
   2 Chantilly                   109    4    7   17   24   57   68   69          
      Total Time:  1:33:03.45                                                    
         Average:    18:36.69                                                    
   3 Our Lady of Good Counsel    113    1   12   29   34   37   44   60          
      Total Time:  1:33:18.24                                                    
         Average:    18:39.65                                                    
   4 Battlefield                 126   18   19   27   30   32   40   47          
      Total Time:  1:34:03.72                                                    
         Average:    18:48.75                                                    
   5 Freedom                     164   13   21   38   43   49   64   65          
      Total Time:  1:34:38.06                                                    
         Average:    18:55.62                                                    
   6 North Stafford              181   15   25   28   51   62   75   92          
      Total Time:  1:35:01.71                                                    
         Average:    19:00.35                                                    
   7 South County                190    8   22   26   53   81  104  105          
      Total Time:  1:35:11.86                                                    
         Average:    19:02.38                                                    
   8 Herndon                     206   16   36   46   52   56   58   79          
      Total Time:  1:35:26.97                                                    
         Average:    19:05.40                                                    
   9 Woodbridge                  260    6   35   61   76   82   83  110          
      Total Time:  1:36:29.38                                                    
         Average:    19:17.88                                                    
  10 Dominion                    283   20   45   59   70   89  112  113          
      Total Time:  1:36:58.39                                                    
         Average:    19:23.68                                                    
  11 Damascus High School        318   33   50   67   77   91                    
      Total Time:  1:37:44.05                                                    
         Average:    19:32.81                                                    
  12 Annandale                   329   39   41   48  100  101  102  109          
      Total Time:  1:37:54.44                                                    
         Average:    19:34.89                                                    
  13 Fauquier                    351   11   54   66   80  140                    
      Total Time:  1:39:35.65                                                    
         Average:    19:55.13                                                    
  14 Oakton                      367   31   72   73   74  117                    
      Total Time:  1:39:01.71                                                    
         Average:    19:48.35                                                    
  15 Gonzaga College High Scho   385   55   71   78   84   97   98  114          
      Total Time:  1:39:07.03                                                    
         Average:    19:49.41                                                    
  16 Hayfield                    436   42   88   93  106  107  122  131          
      Total Time:  1:39:59.53                                                    
         Average:    19:59.91                                                    
  17 Courtland                   482   85   86   87  108  116  139               
      Total Time:  1:41:17.78                                                    
         Average:    20:15.56                                                    
  18 George C. Marshall          495   90   94   95   96  120  121  125          
      Total Time:  1:41:27.70                                                    
         Average:    20:17.54                                                    
  19 Fredericksburg Christian    586   99  103  111  136  137  144               
      Total Time:  1:45:11.48                                                    
         Average:    21:02.30                                                    
  20 Falls Church                625  119  124  126  127  129  134  135          
      Total Time:  1:46:14.84                                                    
         Average:    21:14.97                                                    
  21 Tuscarora High School       628  115  118  130  132  133                    
      Total Time:  1:46:32.20                                                    
         Average:    21:18.44                                                    
  22 Trinity Christian School    653   63  145  147  148  150                    
      Total Time:  2:00:50.80                                                    
         Average:    24:10.16                                                    
  23 Pope John Paul the Great    695  128  138  141  142  146  149               
      Total Time:  1:53:22.91                                                    
         Average:    22:40.59                                                    
  24 Friendship Collegiate Aca   722  123  143  151  152  153                    
      Total Time:  2:11:32.60                                                    
         Average:    26:18.52                                                    


South County Secondary School                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 The Stampede Cross Country Classic - 10/16/2010                 
                                    Meadowood                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Girls JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Cercy, Nicole                Battlefield           22:18.72    1             
  2 Cote, Christine              Freedom               22:25.95    2             
  3 Leshock, Olivia              Herndon               22:32.58    3             
  4 Najaka, Karly                Damascus Hig          22:35.03                  
  5 Gibson, Natalie              Freedom               22:35.92    4             
  6 Tschita, Caitlyn             Battlefield           22:39.63    5             
  7 Hill, Virginia               Battlefield           22:49.31    6             
  8 Ya, Jessica                  Herndon               22:52.94    7             
  9 Mignone, Rebecca             Freedom               22:53.41    8             
 10 Dagher, Natalie              Damascus Hig          22:58.31                  
 11 Dillon, Isabella             Fredericksbu          23:02.09                  
 12 Baker, Jenny                 Potomac Falls         23:03.96    9             
 13 Geyer, Emily                 Potomac Falls         23:06.17   10             
 14 Sieder, Alexandra            Chantilly             23:08.89   11             
 15 Regalario, Irene             Herndon               23:10.84   12             
 16 Olsen, Claire                Battlefield           23:15.31   13             
 17 Mumford, Briana              South County          23:17.36   14             
 18 Walsh, Virginia              Chantilly             23:18.11   15             
 19 Rosenbaum, Maggie            Herndon               23:20.59   16             
 20 Rosengarten, Kaleig          Freedom               23:22.63   17             
 21 Gogoleva, Zlata              Potomac Falls         23:31.27   18             
 22 Pursifull, Anne              Herndon               23:35.50   19             
 23 Herbert, Kathryn             Chantilly             23:39.26   20             
 24 Wilson, Victoria             Hayfield              23:40.21   21             
 25 Strub, Sydney                Chantilly             23:41.23   22             
 26 Young, Courtney              Tuscarora Hi          23:41.72   23             
 27 Higgins, Emily               South County          23:42.72   24             
 28 Beltran, Kendall             Herndon               23:45.77   25             
 29 Larsen, Christina            Battlefield           23:47.35   26             
 30 Hicks, Emily                 Battlefield           23:51.64   27             
 31 Nguyen, Megan                South County          23:53.63   28             
 32 Ritz, Mikhaila               Tuscarora Hi          23:55.81   29             
 33 Tran, Connie                 AHSG                  23:57.17   30             
 34 Palacio, Lexi                Potomac Falls         24:02.08   31             
 35 Goynes, Kayla                South County          24:02.97   32             
 36 Janss, Laura                 Damascus Hig          24:05.70                  
 37 Pitchford, Jordan            Damascus Hig          24:08.16                  
 38 Berlin, Hannah               Oakton                24:10.72   33             
 39 Shipe, Mallory               Chantilly             24:14.88   34             
 40 Labriny, Sarah               Hayfield              24:18.29   35             
 41 Casamento, Melissa           Potomac Falls         24:18.90   36             
 42 Piskor, Diana                South County          24:22.03   37             
 43 Hill, Crystal                Battlefield           24:23.51   38             
 44 Hassan, Tania                Herndon               24:24.45   39             
 45 Ahart, Sarah                 Potomac Falls         24:25.12   40             
 46 Dunwoody, Katherine          Oakton                24:26.62   41             
 47 Curtin, Brenna               Freedom               24:27.54   42             
 48 Klug, Jenny                  Tuscarora Hi          24:28.20   43             
 49 Goodiel, Liz                 Oakton                24:28.72   44             
 50 Deveau, Ciana                Chantilly             24:35.17   45             
 51 Wengstrom, Sara              Fredericksbu          24:37.38                  
 52 Donnelly, Chloe              Tuscarora Hi          24:39.41   46             
 53 Muha, Noelle                 Herndon               24:40.28                  
 54 Nissen, Annie                Oakton                24:42.18   47             
 55 Eberhart, Natali             Oakton                24:43.30   48             
 56 Goodrick, Ashley             Potomac Falls         24:46.36   49             
 57 Witkopp, Nicole              South County          24:48.40   50             
 58 Arnold, Samantha             Battlefield           24:52.30                  
 59 Gabor, Greer                 George C. Marshall    24:55.20                  
 60 Blas, Jessica                Dominion              24:55.86   51             
 61 Bolyard, Corey               Potomac Falls         24:58.33                  
 62 Mery, Vanessa                Potomac Falls         25:02.18                  
 63 McMahan, Marisa              Dominion              25:05.69   52             
 64 Gibney, Maria                Potomac Falls         25:08.96                  
 65 Froling, Rebecca             Hayfield              25:09.49   53             
 66 Zorotrian, Lexi              Tuscarora Hi          25:10.13   54             
 67 Printz, Katie                Potomac Falls         25:13.59                  
 68 Durgin, Gabriella            Potomac Falls         25:14.44                  
 69 McCarty, Taylor              Hayfield              25:15.50   55             
 70 O'Toole, Siobhan             Freedom               25:18.69   56             
 71 Boris, Danielle              Tuscarora Hi          25:23.80   57             
 72 Larsen, Monica               Oakton                25:28.48   58             
 73 Goodiel, Sarah               Oakton                25:29.74   59             
 74 Sapone, Sarah                Oakton                25:32.37                  
 75 Sthanamurthy, Kavita         Potomac Falls         25:32.92                  
 76 Bowen, Grace                 Tuscarora Hi          25:33.91   60             
 77 DeBruler, Audrey             Hayfield              25:34.56   61             
 78 Stubbs, Kathleen             Our Lady of           25:36.23                  
 79 Cotter, Elizabeth            Chantilly             25:38.63   62             
 80 Ripani, Gaby                 AHSG                  25:43.52   63             
 81 Copeland, Mary               Fredericksbu          25:44.19                  
 82 Daniels, Diyonna             Hayfield              25:51.60   64             
 83 Ross, Kelly                  Pope John Pa          25:58.02   65             
 84 Sabo, Margaret               Chantilly             26:00.29                  
 85 Hurtado, Diana               AHSG                  26:02.09   66             
 86 Gutierrez, Susana            Dominion              26:06.94   67             
 87 Cook, Maddie                 Dominion              26:12.89   68             
 88 Horning, Kathleen            Woodbridge            26:16.03                  
 89 McConnell, Natalie           Hayfield              26:30.72   69             
 90 Longo, Morgan                Dominion              26:31.14   70             
 91 Jordan, Anna                 Oakton                26:34.03                  
 92 Ghajar-Rahimi, Gelare        George C. Marshall    26:37.90                  
 93 Drummer, Averi               Battlefield           26:38.36                  
 94 Sneed, Alexis                Herndon               26:40.93                  
 95 Mccullen, Kailey             Oakton                26:41.34                  
 96 O'Connell, Callie            Freedom               26:42.81   71             
 97 Majdi, Parisa                Potomac Falls         26:43.59                  
 98 Barwinczak, Ellie            Dominion              26:47.93   72             
 99 Resmini, Marissa             South County          26:48.85   73             
100 Hamlin, McKenzie             North Stafford        26:49.23                  
101 Forsythe, Kaitlyn            Hayfield              27:01.11                  
102 Quinn, Shannon               North Stafford        27:07.35                  
103 Langager, Sally              Dominion              27:08.97   74             
104 Kennedy, Aubrey              Potomac Falls         27:12.20                  
105 Hellege-Bales, Hope          South County          27:19.90                  
106 Beenis, Melony               Pope John Pa          27:22.58   75             
107 Spruill, Kendra              Friendship Colle      27:22.92                  
108 Ruiz, Raquel                 AHSG                  27:24.15   76             
109 Fineran, Shannon             Dominion              27:27.67                  
110 Loesel, Monica               Pope John Pa          27:43.24   77             
111 Heyer, Brianna               Dominion              27:45.33                  
112 Mansour, Jennifer            Trinity Chri          27:51.72                  
113 Mendoza, Nicole              Hayfield              27:54.66                  
114 Farah, Jamie                 Freedom               27:55.75                  
115 Gavin, Kathleen              Dominion              28:01.83                  
116 Nagel, Victoria              Pope John Pa          28:14.91   78             
117 Campos, Alicia               Fairfax               28:18.27                  
118 Pincus, Lauren               Pope John Pa          28:30.51   79             
119 Ashworth, Jessica            Dominion              28:38.58                  
120 Barnard, Lauren              AHSG                  28:40.10   80             
121 Reynolds, Rachel             Courtland             28:47.67                  
122 Gabladon, Nancy              Woodbridge            28:49.30                  
123 Charping, Max                Woodbridge            28:54.74                  
124 Kyeremeh, Stephanie          AHSG                  28:58.84   81             
125 Van Opdorp, Emily            North Stafford        29:05.08                  
126 Kim, Jordyn                  Trinity Chri          29:20.26                  
127 Erim, Jessica                Dominion              29:33.22                  
128 Kolberg, Christine           Our Lady of           29:51.09                  
129 Reyes, Daniela               AHSG                  30:32.40   82             
130 Robertson, Briana            Kipp Dc: College      31:45.72                  
131 Spitz, Stefanie              Fairfax               31:47.78                  
132 Barnes, Cherise              Kipp Dc: College      32:22.25                  
133 Bradley, Janai               Friendship Colle      33:07.28                  
134 Begum, Shalma                Falls Church          33:29.88                  
135 Kelley, Amanda               Fairfax               35:50.86                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Battlefield                  51    1    5    6   13   26   27   38          
      Total Time:  1:54:50.32                                                    
         Average:    22:58.07                                                    
   2 Herndon                      57    3    7   12   16   19   25   39          
      Total Time:  1:55:32.45                                                    
         Average:    23:06.49                                                    
   3 Freedom                      73    2    4    8   17   42   56   71          
      Total Time:  1:55:45.45                                                    
         Average:    23:09.09                                                    
   4 Chantilly                   102   11   15   20   22   34   45   62          
      Total Time:  1:58:02.37                                                    
         Average:    23:36.48                                                    
   5 Potomac Falls               104    9   10   18   31   36   40   49          
      Total Time:  1:58:02.38                                                    
         Average:    23:36.48                                                    
   6 South County                135   14   24   28   32   37   50   73          
      Total Time:  1:59:18.71                                                    
         Average:    23:51.75                                                    
   7 Tuscarora High School       195   23   29   43   46   54   57   60          
      Total Time:  2:01:55.27                                                    
         Average:    24:23.06                                                    
   8 Oakton                      213   33   41   44   47   48   58   59          
      Total Time:  2:02:31.54                                                    
         Average:    24:30.31                                                    
   9 Hayfield                    225   21   35   53   55   61   64   69          
      Total Time:  2:03:58.05                                                    
         Average:    24:47.61                                                    
  10 Dominion                    308   51   52   67   68   70   72   74          
      Total Time:  2:08:52.52                                                    
         Average:    25:46.51                                                    
  11 Annandale High School Gir   315   30   63   66   76   80   81   82          
      Total Time:  2:11:47.03                                                    
         Average:    26:21.41                                                    
  12 Pope John Paul the Great    374   65   75   77   78   79                    
      Total Time:  2:17:49.26                                                    
         Average:    27:33.86                                                   


Return to Top

Email | About