MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Woodberry Forest Invitational
Woodberry Forest Invitational XC History
Hosted By: Woodberry Forest
Woodberry Forest, Virginia
2010-09-18

Results from Milestat.com

 Fork Union Military Academy                                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     34th Annual Woodberry Forest - 9/18/2010                     
                            Cross Country Invitational                            
                             Woodberry Forest School                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1012 Price, Morgan          Brentsville             6:27.7   20:04.33    1   
  2  #527 Debrito, Emily         North Staff.            6:34.4   20:25.13    2   
  3  #284 Schmitt, Emmie         Spotsy                  6:35.8   20:29.64    3   
  4  #654 Hermsmeier, Madeli     Monticello              6:36.5   20:31.84    4   
  5  #456 Beranek, Danielle      Brooke Point            6:40.6   20:44.34        
  6  #376 Clevinger, Taylor      Saint Catherine'        6:44.1   20:55.27    5   
  7 #1080 Gavin, Alessandra      Episcopal               6:44.2   20:55.62    6   
  8  #981 Fennell, MACKENZIE     Brentsville             6:45.4   20:59.32    7   
  9  #285 Bailey, Adriana        Spotsy                  6:52.5   21:21.48    8   
 10  #537 Pomatto, Michelle      North Staff.            6:53.0   21:23.09    9   
 11  #809 Blackstone, Meghan     Paul VI High School     6:53.3   21:24.08   10   
 12 #1084 Halm, Abby             Episcopal               6:53.8   21:25.39   11   
 13  #998 Marianos, Jill         Brentsville             6:56.6   21:34.21   12   
 14  #379 Doswell, Ali           Saint Catherine'        6:56.9   21:34.99   13   
 15 #1086 Spruill, Elizabeth     Episcopal               7:00.5   21:46.21   14   
 16  #970 Burress, Victoria      Brentsville             7:01.3   21:48.81   15   
 17   #44 Fay, Colleen           Maderia School          7:01.4   21:49.15        
 18 #1089 Wright, Virginia       Episcopal               7:01.9   21:50.74   16   
 19  #975 Colletti, Lauren       Brentsville             7:02.5   21:52.59   17   
 20  #995 Kinder, Myra           Brentsville             7:04.5   21:58.81   18   
 21 #1078 Buyck, Elizabeth       Episcopal               7:07.7   22:08.77   19   
 22  #538 Quinn, Erin            North Staff.            7:08.5   22:11.17   20   
 23   #75 Kelly, Emily           Trinity Meadow View     7:09.6   22:14.44   21   
 24  #402 Fox, Alicia            Covenant School         7:10.4   22:17.15   22   
 25  #191 Zook, Jacque           Menonite                7:11.8   22:21.31   23   
 26  #984 Fox, Taylor            Brentsville             7:12.0   22:22.03   24   
 27  #965 Bradshaw, Lindsey      Brentsville             7:12.6   22:23.81        
 28  #393 O'Hagan, Rosemary      Saint Catherine'        7:13.2   22:25.67   25   
 29  #287 Riggle, Amber          Spotsy                  7:16.3   22:35.41   26   
 30 #1014 Reynolds, Rachel       Brentsville             7:17.4   22:38.77        
 31  #810 Bucaro, Katie          Paul VI High School     7:17.6   22:39.36   27   
 32 #1025 Van Doren, Sarah       Brentsville             7:18.7   22:42.80        
 33  #529 Gonzalez, Jessica      North Staff.            7:19.8   22:46.22   28   
 34  #373 Ackerly, Randall       Saint Catherine'        7:20.0   22:46.99   29   
 35  #883 Gartlan, Aubrey        Bishop Ireton           7:20.4   22:48.12   30   
 36  #623 Pagliarulo, Laura      Saint Mary's            7:20.8   22:49.49   31   
 37  #651 Deihl, Tessa           Monticello              7:21.7   22:52.12   32   
 38  #761 Baker, Sophia          Saint John's            7:21.8   22:52.44   33   
 39  #375 Busch, Whitney         Saint Catherine'        7:22.3   22:53.94   34   
 40  #131 Szwejkowski, Ivann     Kettle Run              7:23.7   22:58.44        
 41  #986 Gilbert, Naomi         Brentsville             7:24.5   23:00.88        
 42  #880 Georgi, Alex           Bishop Ireton           7:25.0   23:02.44   35   
 43  #533 Ingalsbe, Ashlyn       North Staff.            7:26.5   23:07.09   36   
 44  #770 Landis, Sarah          Saint John's            7:28.1   23:12.01   37   
 45  #994 Kilday, Colleen        Brentsville             7:31.1   23:21.45        
 46  #825 Nieves, Gabbi          Paul VI High School     7:33.9   23:30.01   38   
 47   #77 Piescik, Mary          Trinity Meadow View     7:34.0   23:30.30   39   
 48  #153 Roberts, Sharese       Manassas Park           7:37.2   23:40.21   40   
 49  #652 Henderson, Frances     Monticello              7:37.8   23:42.34   41   
 50  #656 James, Jessica         Monticello              7:38.7   23:45.04   42   
 51  #464 Wilhelm, Dylana        Brooke Point            7:40.7   23:51.26        
 52 #1005 Pascucci, Shannon      Brentsville             7:40.8   23:51.54        
 53  #541 Shepard, Rebecca       North Staff.            7:41.4   23:53.53   43   
 54  #818 Kling, Cristina        Paul VI High School     7:41.6   23:53.85   44   
 55  #587 Goolsby, Jazana        Saint Stephen's         7:42.9   23:58.18   45   
 56  #155 Swanson, Lexi          Manassas Park           7:43.3   23:59.13   46   
 57   #48 Zuccaro, Danielle      Saint Gertrude          7:44.4   24:02.77   47   
 58  #886 Nolan, Marin           Bishop Ireton           7:44.5   24:03.09   48   
 59  #653 Henderson, Rachel      Monticello              7:46.3   24:08.55   49   
 60  #374 Buoyer, Mary Franc     Saint Catherine'        7:47.7   24:13.05   50   
 61   #40 Smith, Sarah           Maderia School          7:49.0   24:17.13        
 62  #232 Bosworth, Anna         Orange                  7:49.6   24:18.93   51   
 63  #966 Brooks, Katie          Brentsville             7:49.7   24:19.19        
 64  #233 Coleman-Combs, Ema     Orange                  7:49.8   24:19.42   52   
 65  #180 Granuth, Emily         Wakefield School        7:50.4   24:21.39   53   
 66  #513 Ford, Logan            Tucker                  7:50.7   24:22.19   54   
 67   #76 Wood, Erica            Trinity Meadow View     7:50.8   24:22.48   55   
 68  #584 Zulauf, Lizzie         Saint Stephen's         7:53.1   24:29.87   56   
 69  #897 Fyffe, Sarah           Bishop Ireton           7:53.4   24:30.65   57   
 70  #657 King, Sarah            Monticello              7:53.5   24:30.97   58   
 71  #900 Gordon, Shannon        Bishop Ireton           7:53.7   24:31.50   59   
 72   #78 Earner, Molly          Trinity Meadow View     7:53.8   24:32.01   60   
 73  #286 Marbaker, Candace      Spotsy                  7:54.0   24:32.57   61   
 74 #1073 Olsson, Lanier         Episcopal               7:55.3   24:36.62   62   
 75  #894 Barletta, Annie        Bishop Ireton           7:56.3   24:39.78   63   
 76  #288 Weisbrod, Taylor       Spotsy                  7:56.7   24:41.01   64   
 77 #1077 Agnew, Stuart          Episcopal               7:56.9   24:41.59   65   
 78  #535 Lyons, Courtney        North Staff.            7:59.4   24:49.26   66   
 79  #401 Coppock, Kara          Covenant School         7:59.8   24:50.60   67   
 80  #102 O'Connell, Bekah       Madison County          8:00.1   24:51.49   68   
 81   #56 Noell, Lexi            Saint Gertrude          8:01.1   24:54.51   69   
 82 #1081 Hagood, Caroline       Episcopal               8:02.3   24:58.37        
 83 #1091 Bortz, Adelle          Episcopal               8:02.4   24:58.61        
 84   #84 Niklason, Kristi       Trinity Meadow View     8:02.5   24:58.92   70   
 85  #649 Craft, Tracy           Monticello              8:02.6   24:59.17   71   
 86   #79 Rowe, Mischa           Trinity Meadow View     8:04.5   25:05.16   72   
 87  #193 Miller, Kristi         Menonite                8:05.0   25:06.66   73   
 88  #665 Pence, Abbi            Monticello              8:05.7   25:08.87        
 89  #876 O'Hern, Kelsey         Bishop Ireton           8:05.9   25:09.46   74   
 90  #195 Dean, Kendall          Menonite                8:06.5   25:11.31   75   
 91  #824 Muskett, Hannah        Paul VI High School     8:07.0   25:13.04   76   
 92  #404 Liebl, Margot          Covenant School         8:08.5   25:17.47   77   
 93  #769 Hassler, Grace         Saint John's            8:08.6   25:18.00   78   
 94  #620 Murphy, Jenna          Saint Mary's            8:09.8   25:21.58   79   
 95  #777 Recchia, Emma          Saint John's            8:10.2   25:22.89   80   
 96  #589 Hamil, Caroline        Saint Stephen's         8:10.7   25:24.54   81   
 97  #590 Miller, Tori           Saint Stephen's         8:10.9   25:25.11   82   
 98  #383 Haynes, Barrett        Saint Catherine'        8:11.4   25:26.44   83   
 99  #884 Gant, Loren            Bishop Ireton           8:12.6   25:30.44        
100 #1093 Olsson, Maja           Episcopal               8:12.8   25:30.88        
101  #650 Davidson, Emily        Monticello              8:13.0   25:31.54        
102  #670 Watkins, Jordan        Monticello              8:15.0   25:37.79        
103  #228 Aylor, Lindsey         Orange                  8:15.7   25:39.93   84   
104  #519 Wilson, Rebecca        Tucker                  8:15.8   25:40.17   85   
105  #261 Gee, Pressley          Richmond Chris.         8:16.1   25:41.29        
106  #262 Hile, Connor           Richmond Chris.         8:17.3   25:44.94        
107  #618 Gardiner, Sarah        Saint Mary's            8:17.6   25:45.71   86   
108  #671 Wolanski, Claire       Monticello              8:18.6   25:49.04        
109  #517 Tito, Claire           Tucker                  8:19.9   25:53.04   87   
110   #46 Kiefer, Hailey         Saint Gertrude          8:22.1   25:59.98   88   
111  #230 McKemie, Rain          Orange                  8:22.5   26:01.03   89   
112  #400 Hendley, Nella         Covenant School         8:23.4   26:03.93   90   
113  #668 Vest, Hannah           Monticello              8:24.2   26:06.43        
114   #52 Niemann, Kelly         Saint Gertrude          8:24.3   26:06.72   91   
115  #626 Styles, Lizzy          Saint Mary's            8:27.9   26:17.76   92   
116  #103 Carroll, Emily         Madison County          8:29.0   26:21.32   93   
117  #129 Nester, Danielle       Kettle Run              8:29.2   26:21.77        
118  #763 Campos, Nissa          Saint John's            8:29.7   26:23.46   94   
119  #152 Katsaris, Michelle     Manassas Park           8:31.1   26:27.70   95   
120 #1085 Page, Annie            Episcopal               8:32.3   26:31.57        
121  #403 Hogg, Alley            Covenant School         8:32.7   26:32.63   96   
122  #815 Higginbotham, Grac     Paul VI High School     8:33.1   26:33.98   97   
123   #39 Wright, Crystal        Maderia School          8:35.9   26:42.68        
124  #765 Colevas, Alexandra     Saint John's            8:36.0   26:42.94   98   
125  #891 Gasper, Kathryn        Bishop Ireton           8:36.8   26:45.63        
126   #38 Raffman, Allison       Maderia School          8:37.3   26:46.90        
127  #906 Beckman, Erin          Bishop Ireton           8:38.8   26:51.77        
128   #51 Keller, Cannan         Saint Gertrude          8:40.3   26:56.49   99   
129   #50 Keller, Wilson         Saint Gertrude          8:40.7   26:57.59  100   
130  #231 Petty, Deven           Orange                  8:43.6   27:06.68  101   
131  #892 Schreiber, Catheri     Bishop Ireton           8:45.8   27:13.61        
132  #808 Bilbeault, Cara        Paul VI High School     8:46.5   27:15.69  102   
133  #768 Garrett, Mary Elle     Saint John's            8:47.5   27:18.66  103   
134  #822 McLane, Kathleen       Paul VI High School     8:49.7   27:25.52        
135  #151 Jiron, Armida          Manassas Park           8:50.9   27:29.29  104   
136  #154 Saxoney, Rosario       Manassas Park           8:51.7   27:31.84  105   
137  #104 Sharp, Rachel          Madison County          8:53.1   27:36.28  106   
138  #875 Mea, Caroline          Bishop Ireton           8:56.4   27:46.26        
139   #47 McNelis, Abby          Saint Gertrude          8:58.4   27:52.46  107   
140  #616 Beck, Kristen          Saint Mary's            8:58.9   27:54.28  108   
141  #130 Smith, summer          Kettle Run              9:02.5   28:05.20        
142  #881 Axenfeld, Katarina     Bishop Ireton           9:04.2   28:10.72        
143  #105 Lillard, Katie         Madison County          9:04.4   28:11.30  109   
144  #229 Dynes, Kauri           Orange                  9:05.9   28:15.80  110   
145   #53 Coldren, Rachel        Saint Gertrude          9:05.9   28:16.06        
146  #184 Khalil, Natalie        Wakefield School        9:07.9   28:22.06  111   
147   #57 Saltz, Payton          Saint Gertrude          9:17.5   28:52.03        
148  #518 Windener, Laura        Tucker                  9:19.2   28:57.08  112   
149  #903 Chelak, Anna           Bishop Ireton           9:21.1   29:03.11        
150  #182 Sipes, Shelby          Wakefield School        9:28.3   29:25.42  113   
151  #106 Finks, Lauren          Madison County          9:32.2   29:37.59  114   
152  #194 May, Carolina          Menonite                9:35.9   29:49.23  115   
153  #515 Martin, Kari           Tucker                  9:36.5   29:50.87  116   
154  #516 Martin, Meghan         Tucker                  9:45.1   30:17.63  117   
155  #192 Pusey, Janean          Menonite                9:45.9   30:20.10  118   
156  #586 Diaz, Daniella         Saint Stephen's         9:46.5   30:21.97  119   
157   #55 Shively, Erin          Saint Gertrude          9:51.9   30:38.96        
158  #197 Njoroge, Joy           Menonite                9:54.9   30:48.00  120   
159  #512 Arts, Lindsey          Tucker                 10:05.9   31:22.38  121   
160  #196 Brunk, Monica          Menonite               10:11.8   31:40.69  122   
161  #625 Sizemore, Jessica      Saint Mary's           10:21.2   32:09.97  123   
162  #181 Mason, Kelly           Wakefield School       10:23.6   32:17.24  124   
163  #522 Jones, Sara            Tucker                 10:39.0   33:05.08        
164  #615 Adams, April           Saint Mary's           10:41.3   33:12.16  125   
165  #185 Hallie, Music          Wakefield School       10:41.3   33:12.16  126   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Brentsville District High    52    1    7   12   15   17   18   24           
      Total Time:  1:46:19.26                                                     
         Average:    21:15.86                                                     
   2 Episcopal High School        66    6   11   14   16   19   62   65           
      Total Time:  1:48:06.73                                                     
         Average:    21:37.35                                                     
   3 North Stafford High Schoo    95    2    9   20   28   36   43   66           
      Total Time:  1:49:52.70                                                     
         Average:    21:58.54                                                     
   4 Saint Catherine's School    106    5   13   25   29   34   50   83           
      Total Time:  1:50:36.86                                                     
         Average:    22:07.38                                                     
   5 Spotsylvania High School    162    3    8   26   61   64                     
      Total Time:  1:53:40.11                                                     
         Average:    22:44.03                                                     
   6 Monticello High School      168    4   32   41   42   49   58   71           
      Total Time:  1:54:59.89                                                     
         Average:    22:59.98                                                     
   7 Paul VI High School         195   10   27   38   44   76   97  102           
      Total Time:  1:56:40.34                                                     
         Average:    23:20.07                                                     
   8 Bishop Ireton               229   30   35   48   57   59   63   74           
      Total Time:  1:58:55.80                                                     
         Average:    23:47.16                                                     
   9 Trinity Meadow View         245   21   39   55   60   70   72                
      Total Time:  1:59:38.15                                                     
         Average:    23:55.63                                                     
  10 Saint John's College H.S.   322   33   37   78   80   94   98  103           
      Total Time:  2:03:08.80                                                     
         Average:    24:37.76                                                     
  11 Covenant School             352   22   67   77   90   96                     
      Total Time:  2:05:01.78                                                     
         Average:    25:00.36                                                     
  12 Orange County High School   377   51   52   84   89  101  110                
      Total Time:  2:07:26.00                                                     
         Average:    25:29.20                                                     
  13 Saint Stephen's Saint Agn   383   45   56   81   82  119                     
      Total Time:  2:09:39.67                                                     
         Average:    25:55.94                                                     
  14 Manassas Park High School   390   40   46   95  104  105                     
      Total Time:  2:09:08.17                                                     
         Average:    25:49.64                                                     
  15 Saint Gertrude High Schoo   394   47   69   88   91   99  100  107           
      Total Time:  2:08:00.47                                                     
         Average:    25:36.10                                                     
  16 Saint Mary's Ryken H.S.     396   31   79   86   92  108  123  125           
      Total Time:  2:08:08.82                                                     
         Average:    25:37.77                                                     
  17 Eastern Menonite School     404   23   73   75  115  118  120  122           
      Total Time:  2:12:48.61                                                     
         Average:    26:33.73                                                     
  18 J.R. Tucker High School     454   54   85   87  112  116  117  121           
      Total Time:  2:14:43.35                                                     
         Average:    26:56.67                                                     
  19 Madison County High Schoo   490   68   93  106  109  114                     
      Total Time:  2:16:37.98                                                     
         Average:    27:19.60                                                     
  20 Wakefield School            527   53  111  113  124  126                     
      Total Time:  2:27:38.28                                                     
         Average:    29:31.66                                                    

 Fork Union Military Academy                                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     34th Annual Woodberry Forest - 9/18/2010                     
                            Cross Country Invitational                            
                             Woodberry Forest School                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Men 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #207 Bennert, Kevin         Woodberry               5:13.0   16:12.34    1   
  2  #683 Hermsmeier, Nathan     Monticello              5:19.5   16:32.44    2   
  3  #924 Earman, Matthew        Brentsville             5:26.0   16:52.64    3   
  4  #945 Morrow, Zach           Brentsville             5:34.1   17:17.89    4   
  5  #933 Hull, Andrew           Brentsville             5:34.2   17:18.13    5   
  6  #557 Kidby, Robby           North Staff.            5:39.1   17:33.30    6   
  7  #926 Eliason, Tyler         Brentsville             5:39.4   17:34.29    7   
  8  #254 McNamara, Josh         Richmond Chris.         5:40.1   17:36.65    8   
  9  #951 Sherrill, Chris        Brentsville             5:41.5   17:40.98    9   
 10  #270 McBride, Tony          Spotsy                  5:45.3   17:52.57   10   
 11  #479 Walker, Robert         Brooke Point            5:45.5   17:53.41        
 12  #914 Bussian, Nick          Brentsville             5:46.7   17:57.05   11   
 13 #1046 Smith, Worth           Episcopal               5:47.1   17:58.20   12   
 14  #216 Garrison, Thomas       Woodberry               5:47.1   17:58.35   13   
 15  #473 Quintana, Brian        Brooke Point            5:47.5   17:59.36        
 16  #846 Anderson, Michael      Bishop Ireton           5:47.8   18:00.39   14   
 17  #853 O'Connor, Liam         Bishop Ireton           5:47.9   18:00.81   15   
 18  #218 Taylor, Jeff           Orange                  5:48.4   18:02.25   16   
 19  #271 Yorio, Zach            Spotsy                  5:49.1   18:04.62   17   
 20  #210 Laws, Matthew          Woodberry               5:49.3   18:05.15   18   
 21  #911 Belisch, Taylor        Brentsville             5:49.7   18:06.35   19   
 22  #141 Delclos, Joe           Kettle Run              5:50.5   18:08.91   20   
 23  #636 Griffitt, Zach         Saint Mary's            5:51.5   18:11.97   21   
 24  #700 Wolfe, Ryan            Monticello              5:53.3   18:17.64   22   
 25  #698 Timerrino, Anthony     Monticello              5:54.4   18:21.05   23   
 26  #110 Welch, Hunter          Madison County          5:54.5   18:21.30   24   
 27  #208 Winston, Addison       Woodberry               5:55.0   18:22.71   25   
 28  #643 Schwartz, Richie       Saint Mary's            5:55.2   18:23.34   26   
 29  #554 Hill, Seth             North Staff.            5:55.7   18:24.99   27   
 30  #682 Gomez, Miguel          Monticello              5:56.7   18:28.22   28   
 31  #206 Hagood, Grantham       Woodberry               5:57.2   18:29.55   29   
 32  #214 Trudgeon, Josh         Woodberry               5:57.3   18:30.09   30   
 33  #273 Bailey, Ted            Spotsy                  5:58.8   18:34.64   31   
 34  #580 Tabb, Pat              North Staff.            5:59.8   18:37.57   32   
 35  #678 Dickerson, Reid        Monticello              6:00.1   18:38.75   33   
 36  #922 Deligne, Trevor        Brentsville             6:00.3   18:39.32        
 37   #91 Hubbard, Elias         Miller School           6:00.5   18:39.82   34   
 38  #960 Wojtysiak, Josh        Brentsville             6:00.7   18:40.42        
 39  #570 Ojeda, Tynity          North Staff.            6:01.3   18:42.49   35   
 40 #1034 Love, Jake             Episcopal               6:01.5   18:42.92   36   
 41  #931 Giller, Tyler          Brentsville             6:02.6   18:46.45        
 42  #545 Batt, Charlie          North Staff.            6:02.9   18:47.43   37   
 43  #868 Moran, Kevin           Bishop Ireton           6:03.3   18:48.59   38   
 44  #560 Kulakowski, Adam       North Staff.            6:03.5   18:49.32   39   
 45  #552 Haas, Stefan           North Staff.            6:03.6   18:49.63   40   
 46  #551 Goldstone, Garrett     North Staff.            6:03.8   18:50.18        
 47  #213 Flynn, Conor           Woodberry               6:03.9   18:50.43   41   
 48  #157 Bassil, Baha           Manassas Park           6:04.8   18:53.11   42   
 49  #851 Manzek, Nick           Bishop Ireton           6:04.8   18:53.33   43   
 50  #211 Rafield, Logan         Woodberry               6:05.1   18:54.06        
 51  #937 King, Kyle             Brentsville             6:05.1   18:54.26        
 52  #212 Shelton, Peter         Woodberry               6:05.2   18:54.47        
 53  #941 Lafayelle, Chris       Brentsville             6:05.3   18:54.81        
 54  #944 Marianos, Tommy        Brentsville             6:05.4   18:54.98        
 55  #166 Thatcher, Matthew      Manassas Park           6:06.3   18:57.97   44   
 56  #854 Costigan, Murphy       Bishop Ireton           6:08.4   19:04.46   45   
 57  #250 Glur, Michael          Richmond Chris.         6:10.9   19:12.30   46   
 58  #576 Snyder, Garret         North Staff.            6:11.5   19:13.95        
 59  #799 Morrison, Nate         Paul VI High School     6:12.1   19:15.88   47   
 60  #482 Williamson, Stefan     Brooke Point            6:12.2   19:16.27        
 61  #274 Hallier, Bradley       Spotsy                  6:13.0   19:18.87   48   
 62  #701 Wooten, Teddy          Monticello              6:13.1   19:19.12   49   
 63  #850 Burns, Dan             Bishop Ireton           6:13.3   19:19.71   50   
 64 #1040 Drucker, RJ            Episcopal               6:13.7   19:20.77   51   
 65  #867 Pearson, Conor         Bishop Ireton           6:13.9   19:21.41   52   
 66  #755 Tracey, John           Saint John's            6:14.0   19:21.82   53   
 67  #866 Carpenter, Alex        Bishop Ireton           6:14.6   19:23.61        
 68  #561 Lynch, Adam            North Staff.            6:14.7   19:24.15        
 69  #236 Wilkinson, William     Fork Union              6:14.8   19:24.48   54   
 70  #142 Smith, Drew            Kettle Run              6:15.5   19:26.39   55   
 71  #235 Puwalski, Jonathan     Fork Union              6:15.8   19:27.28   56   
 72  #412 Yates, Harrison        Covenant School         6:16.0   19:27.94   57   
 73  #209 Gimbert, Jack          Woodberry               6:16.1   19:28.25        
 74  #555 Jaques, Ben            North Staff.            6:17.0   19:31.23        
 75  #750 Sheridan, Patrick      Saint John's            6:17.2   19:31.93   58   
 76  #739 Morin, Danny           Saint John's            6:17.6   19:33.12   59   
 77  #949 Peters, Griffin        Brentsville             6:17.8   19:33.71        
 78  #296 Lynch, Anthony         Flint Hill School       6:18.2   19:34.94   60   
 79 #1057 Streed, Sam            Episcopal               6:20.2   19:41.09   61   
 80  #420 Brumbaugh, George      Covenant School         6:20.3   19:41.48   62   
 81  #679 Ferrer, Dylan          Monticello              6:20.9   19:43.15   63   
 82  #676 Davis, Colin           Monticello              6:20.9   19:43.42        
 83  #238 Weyrich, Thomas        Fork Union              6:21.2   19:44.35   64   
 84 #1055 Leonard, Evan          Episcopal               6:21.4   19:44.76   65   
 85  #291 Barbalace, Ryan        Flint Hill School       6:21.5   19:45.02   66   
 86  #272 Miller, Zach           Spotsy                  6:22.4   19:47.84   67   
 87  #641 Roland, Kane           Saint Mary's            6:22.4   19:48.04   68   
 88  #847 Ferrara, Sam           Bishop Ireton           6:22.6   19:48.61        
 89  #855 Stier, Arthur          Bishop Ireton           6:22.7   19:48.83        
 90  #628 Braam, Ryan            Saint Mary's            6:22.8   19:49.06   69   
 91  #546 Bolton, Nick           North Staff.            6:23.3   19:50.83        
 92  #323 Martin, Ned            William Monroe          6:23.4   19:51.19   70   
 93   #92 Kidby, Michael         Miller School           6:23.9   19:52.55   71   
 94  #609 Frerichs, Luke         Saint Stephen's         6:24.8   19:55.35   72   
 95  #471 Johnston, Spencer      Brooke Point            6:25.1   19:56.36        
 96  #145 Wilfong, Tyler         Kettle Run              6:26.3   20:00.03   73   
 97   #96 Wenger, Christophe     Miller School           6:26.8   20:01.62   74   
 98  #186 Lonergan, Jack         Benedictine             6:27.3   20:03.12   75   
 99  #611 Riles, Brady           Saint Stephen's         6:27.4   20:03.43   76   
100  #786 Carlstrom, Matthew     Paul VI High School     6:27.7   20:04.36   77   
101  #702 Wren, Eli              Monticello              6:28.1   20:05.50        
102  #237 Bentley, Will          Fork Union              6:28.2   20:06.02   78   
103  #785 Butler, Andreas        Paul VI High School     6:28.4   20:06.67   79   
104  #219 Sidelko, Adam          Orange                  6:28.6   20:07.35   80   
105  #410 Cabe, Giles            Covenant School         6:28.9   20:08.28   81   
106  #249 Fishell, Nathan        Richmond Chris.         6:29.5   20:09.90   82   
107  #724 Chapa, Lucas           Saint John's            6:29.6   20:10.28   83   
108  #361 Hudson, Michael        Pope John Paul          6:29.7   20:10.50   84   
109 #1065 Morin, Adam            Episcopal               6:30.6   20:13.35   85   
110  #171 Plummer, Sean          Wakefield School        6:30.7   20:13.77   86   
111  #143 Yost, Jason            Kettle Run              6:31.0   20:14.76   87   
112   #93 Matthews, Casey        Miller School           6:31.1   20:15.02   88   
113  #631 Deluca, Michael        Saint Mary's            6:31.8   20:17.14   89   
114  #634 Even, Harrison         Saint Mary's            6:31.9   20:17.49   90   
115  #677 Dickerson, Cole        Monticello              6:33.2   20:21.60        
116  #415 Meakem, William        Covenant School         6:33.5   20:22.33   91   
117  #215 Exum, Eli              Woodberry               6:34.6   20:25.93        
118  #221 Penley, Seth           Orange                  6:34.9   20:26.88   92   
119  #675 Carver, Taylor         Monticello              6:35.2   20:27.74        
120  #756 Wasel, Paul            Saint John's            6:35.9   20:30.00   93   
121  #862 Corcoran, Kevin        Bishop Ireton           6:36.0   20:30.27        
122 #1033 Kennedy, Tyler         Episcopal               6:36.7   20:32.52   94   
123  #297 Milliken, Alexande     Flint Hill School       6:36.9   20:32.97   95   
124  #411 Webster, Eric          Covenant School         6:37.3   20:34.36   96   
125  #680 Flores, Harold         Monticello              6:38.1   20:36.58        
126  #275 Mejia, Mario           Spotsy                  6:38.3   20:37.39   97   
127  #802 Stepka, Andrew         Paul VI High School     6:38.4   20:37.77   98   
128  #239 Johnson, Alex          Fork Union              6:39.2   20:40.15   99   
129  #159 Escobar, Marvin        Manassas Park           6:39.3   20:40.50  100   
130  #840 Nguyen, Edward         Bishop Ireton           6:39.8   20:41.90        
131  #844 Townley, BJ            Bishop Ireton           6:39.9   20:42.44        
132 #1048 Vance, Michael         Episcopal               6:40.0   20:42.68        
133  #681 Fox, Jordan            Monticello              6:40.2   20:43.25        
134   #94 Ottaway, Kyle          Miller School           6:40.3   20:43.69  101   
135  #838 Adelson, Chris         Bishop Ireton           6:41.1   20:46.14        
136  #696 Stern, Ben             Monticello              6:41.2   20:46.35        
137   #95 Syverud, Peter         Miller School           6:41.7   20:47.81  102   
138  #740 Myers, Andrew          Saint John's            6:42.0   20:48.75  103   
139  #614 Sullivan, Joe          Saint Stephen's         6:42.8   20:51.18  104   
140  #220 Sidelko, Eric          Orange                  6:42.9   20:51.55  105   
141  #363 Leist, Jim             Pope John Paul          6:43.0   20:51.81  106   
142  #612 Mai, Nam               Saint Stephen's         6:43.0   20:52.02  107   
143  #787 Danisewicz, Matt       Paul VI High School     6:43.4   20:53.29  108   
144   #89 Henley, Brooke         Miller School           6:44.3   20:56.07  109   
145  #199 Driver, Isaac          Menonite                6:45.0   20:58.10  110   
146  #295 Pawlow, Greg           Flint Hill School       6:45.5   20:59.68  111   
147  #222 Powell, Avery          Orange                  6:45.8   21:00.51  112   
148  #200 Martin, Timothy        Menonite                6:46.0   21:01.28  113   
149  #613 Secrest, Stephen       Saint Stephen's         6:46.4   21:02.37  114   
150   #90 Henley, Steele         Miller School           6:47.5   21:05.80        
151  #367 O'Neil, Matt           Pope John Paul          6:47.6   21:06.10  115   
152  #492 Hopkins, Sean          Tucker                  6:48.1   21:07.71  116   
153  #371 White, Tyler           Pope John Paul          6:48.3   21:08.26  117   
154  #188 Montgomery, John M     Benedictine             6:48.4   21:08.61  118   
155  #833 Gaietto, Nick          Bishop Ireton           6:48.5   21:08.89        
156 #1038 Barner, Terance        Episcopal               6:48.7   21:09.53        
157  #783 Bonaffini, James       Paul VI High School     6:48.8   21:09.82  119   
158  #688 King, Jake             Monticello              6:48.9   21:10.18        
159  #292 Pucci, Michael         Flint Hill School       6:49.2   21:11.10  120   
160  #298 Walsh, Alexander       Flint Hill School       6:49.4   21:11.86  121   
161  #633 Donnelly, Jack         Saint Mary's            6:50.1   21:13.94  122   
162  #327 Sutton, Nick           William Monroe          6:50.4   21:14.87  123   
163  #223 O'Connor, Patrick      Orange                  6:50.8   21:16.07  124   
164  #205 Shank, Morgan          Menonite                6:51.2   21:17.36  125   
165  #198 Martin, Daniel         Menonite                6:52.0   21:19.98  126   
166  #174 McDonald, Tavish       Wakefield School        6:52.4   21:21.00  127   
167  #144 Green, Justin          Kettle Run              6:52.5   21:21.51  128   
168  #723 Campos, Ryan           Saint John's            6:52.8   21:22.35  129   
169  #294 Dreo, Alexander        Flint Hill School       6:53.9   21:25.68  130   
170  #179 Taterra, Dominik       Wakefield School        6:54.2   21:26.80  131   
171  #167 Alexander, Alex        Wakefield School        6:54.3   21:27.07  132   
172  #318 Brett, Cooper          William Monroe          6:55.0   21:29.11  133   
173  #796 Mastaler, Joseph       Paul VI High School     6:55.1   21:29.68  134   
174  #629 Burke, Neil            Saint Mary's            6:59.7   21:43.87        
175  #176 Weimer, Ben            Wakefield School        7:00.0   21:44.63  135   
176  #165 Rahman, Nadid          Manassas Park           7:00.1   21:45.01  136   
177  #112 Comyn, Daniel          Madison County          7:01.0   21:47.81  137   
178  #147 Springman, Tommy       Kettle Run              7:01.1   21:48.17  138   
179  #258 Simpson, Caleb         Richmond Chris.         7:03.7   21:56.26  139   
180  #499 Middleton, Michael     Tucker                  7:05.3   22:01.09  140   
181 #1054 Lawson, Henry          Episcopal               7:06.1   22:03.64        
182  #248 Condrey, Sean          Richmond Chris.         7:07.0   22:06.60  141   
183  #792 Kondas, John           Paul VI High School     7:07.2   22:07.27        
184  #503 Sylvester, James       Tucker                  7:09.8   22:15.23  142   
185  #149 Bresson, Andrew        Kettle Run              7:10.2   22:16.57  143   
186   #27 Robertson, James       Virginia Epis.          7:11.0   22:18.89  144   
187  #114 Sudduth, Shawn         Madison County          7:11.6   22:20.87  145   
188  #187 Meybin, Daniel         Benedictine             7:13.3   22:26.23  146   
189  #161 Gaitan, Ember          Manassas Park           7:14.3   22:29.26  147   
190  #190 Nichols, Hunter        Benedictine             7:15.1   22:31.75  148   
191 #1031 Fox, Quent             Episcopal               7:16.0   22:34.61        
192  #640 Murphy, Matthew        Saint Mary's            7:16.4   22:35.86        
193 #1053 Hyman, Joe             Episcopal               7:17.1   22:37.74        
194  #201 Layman, Jonathan       Menonite                7:17.2   22:38.05  149   
195  #225 Kelley, Shain          Orange                  7:18.0   22:40.55  150   
196  #111 Landlot, Sam           Madison County          7:18.1   22:40.88  151   
197  #189 Camet, Wes             Benedictine             7:18.2   22:41.31  152   
198  #356 Allen, Blake           Pope John Paul          7:18.4   22:42.01  153   
199   #15 Belton, Isaac          Virginia Epis.          7:18.5   22:42.38  154   
200  #115 Piercy, Mkey           Madison County          7:18.7   22:42.70  155   
201  #255 Moore, Eric            Richmond Chris.         7:19.1   22:44.16  156   
202  #293 Heyer, Chris           Flint Hill School       7:20.0   22:46.82        
203  #317 Allers, Aaron          William Monroe          7:20.5   22:48.57  157   
204  #511 Young, Michael         Tucker                  7:22.1   22:53.46  158   
205  #637 Hane, Matthew          Saint Mary's            7:22.4   22:54.38        
206  #160 Fields, Troy           Manassas Park           7:25.1   23:02.70  159   
207  #256 Pruett, Allen          Richmond Chris.         7:25.7   23:04.63  160   
208  #252 Jenkins, David         Richmond Chris.         7:26.0   23:05.46        
209  #259 Smith, Ethan           Richmond Chris.         7:26.7   23:07.75        
210  #632 Demario, Jonathan      Saint Mary's            7:28.0   23:11.84        
211  #117 Kelliher, Drew         Madison County          7:28.7   23:14.05  161   
212  #299 Dell, Nicholas         Flint Hill School       7:30.6   23:19.69        
213  #419 Van Harlingen, Dav     Covenant School         7:30.9   23:20.65  162   
214  #118 Schrepfer, Ben         Madison County          7:32.4   23:25.39  163   
215  #417 Conner, Corey          Covenant School         7:33.8   23:29.70  164   
216   #88 Fortenberry, Rawls     Miller School           7:35.4   23:34.76        
217  #224 Thomas, Dustin         Orange                  7:36.9   23:39.33        
218   #18 Chang, Clif            Virginia Epis.          7:40.1   23:49.38  165   
219  #639 Matthew, Harrison'     Saint Mary's            7:41.1   23:52.46        
220  #251 Holland, Drew          Richmond Chris.         7:42.0   23:55.35        
221   #87 Enoch, Aryeh           Miller School           7:48.0   24:13.92        
222  #329 Kleine, Mike           William Monroe          7:48.3   24:14.91  166   
223  #490 Harless, Jacob         Tucker                  7:50.7   24:22.23  167   
224  #488 Dung, Scott            Tucker                  7:50.8   24:22.52  168   
225  #170 Mason, Ben             Wakefield School        7:51.4   24:24.59  169   
226  #635 Grebb, Bradley         Saint Mary's            7:54.2   24:33.21        
227   #86 Chambers, William      Miller School           7:55.7   24:37.86        
228  #369 Shepard, Chris         Pope John Paul          7:59.2   24:48.71  170   
229  #164 Morgan, Anthony        Manassas Park           8:04.5   25:05.29  171   
230  #169 Zavalanski, Zach       Wakefield School        8:08.0   25:16.00  172   
231  #253 McNamara, Sam          Richmond Chris.         8:09.4   25:20.34        
232  #247 Batson, Scott          Richmond Chris.         8:10.0   25:22.21        
233  #372 Zackarias, Gabe        Pope John Paul          8:10.1   25:22.40  173   
234  #119 Thalwitz, Alexi        Madison County          8:10.6   25:24.13        
235  #173 Leyva, Alex            Wakefield School        8:13.2   25:32.30        
236  #168 Hill, Ben              Wakefield School        8:13.3   25:32.51        
237  #203 Ghaemmaghami, Ben      Menonite                8:24.1   26:05.98  174   
238   #22 Lee, Daniel            Virginia Epis.          8:30.0   26:24.45  175   
239  #162 Hernandez, Giovann     Manassas Park           8:31.4   26:28.85        
240  #226 Hayes, Kahlil          Orange                  8:33.3   26:34.48        
241  #319 Caish, Tim             William Monroe          8:39.0   26:52.29  176   
242   #25 Overfelt, Florian      Virginia Epis.          8:55.0   27:42.13  177   
243  #163 Katsaris, Patrick      Manassas Park           9:44.5   30:15.84        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Brentsville District High    28    3    4    5    7    9   11   19           
      Total Time:  1:26:43.93                                                     
         Average:    17:20.79                                                     
   2 Woodberry Forest School      86    1   13   18   25   29   30   41           
      Total Time:  1:29:08.10                                                     
         Average:    17:49.62                                                     
   3 Monticello High School      108    2   22   23   28   33   49   63           
      Total Time:  1:30:18.10                                                     
         Average:    18:03.62                                                     
   4 North Stafford High Schoo   137    6   27   32   35   37   39   40           
      Total Time:  1:32:05.78                                                     
         Average:    18:25.16                                                     
   5 Bishop Ireton               155   14   15   38   43   45   50   52           
      Total Time:  1:32:47.58                                                     
         Average:    18:33.52                                                     
   6 Spotsylvania High School    173   10   17   31   48   67   97                
      Total Time:  1:33:38.54                                                     
         Average:    18:43.71                                                     
   7 Episcopal High School       225   12   36   51   61   65   85   94           
      Total Time:  1:35:27.74                                                     
         Average:    19:05.55                                                     
   8 Saint Mary's Ryken H.S.     273   21   26   68   69   89   90  122           
      Total Time:  1:36:29.55                                                     
         Average:    19:17.91                                                     
   9 Saint John's College H.S.   346   53   58   59   83   93  103  129           
      Total Time:  1:39:07.15                                                     
         Average:    19:49.43                                                     
  10 Fork Union Military Acade   351   54   56   64   78   99                     
      Total Time:  1:39:22.28                                                     
         Average:    19:52.46                                                     
  11 Kettle Run High School      363   20   55   73   87  128  138  143           
      Total Time:  1:39:11.60                                                     
         Average:    19:50.32                                                     
  12 Miller School               368   34   71   74   88  101  102  109           
      Total Time:  1:39:32.70                                                     
         Average:    19:54.54                                                     
  13 Covenant School             387   57   62   81   91   96  162  164           
      Total Time:  1:40:14.39                                                     
         Average:    20:02.88                                                     
  14 Orange County High School   405   16   80   92  105  112  124  150           
      Total Time:  1:40:28.54                                                     
         Average:    20:05.71                                                     
  15 Paul VI High School         409   47   77   79   98  108  119  134           
      Total Time:  1:40:57.97                                                     
         Average:    20:11.60                                                     
  16 Richmond Christian School   416    8   46   82  139  141  156  160           
      Total Time:  1:41:01.71                                                     
         Average:    20:12.35                                                     
  17 Flint Hill School           452   60   66   95  111  120  121  130           
      Total Time:  1:42:03.71                                                     
         Average:    20:24.75                                                     
  18 Manassas Park High School   469   42   44  100  136  147  159  171           
      Total Time:  1:42:45.85                                                     
         Average:    20:33.17                                                     
  19 Saint Stephen's Saint Agn   473   72   76  104  107  114                     
      Total Time:  1:42:44.35                                                     
         Average:    20:32.87                                                     
  20 Pope John Paul The Great    575   84  106  115  117  153  170  173           
      Total Time:  1:45:58.68                                                     
         Average:    21:11.74                                                     
  21 Wakefield School            611   86  127  131  132  135  169  172           
      Total Time:  1:46:13.27                                                     
         Average:    21:14.66                                                     
  22 Madison County High Schoo   612   24  137  145  151  155  161  163           
      Total Time:  1:47:53.56                                                     
         Average:    21:34.72                                                     
  23 Eastern Menonite School     623  110  113  125  126  149  174                
      Total Time:  1:47:14.77                                                     
         Average:    21:26.96                                                     
  24 Benedictine High School     639   75  118  146  148  152                     
      Total Time:  1:48:51.02                                                     
         Average:    21:46.21                                                     
  25 William Monroe High Schoo   649   70  123  133  157  166  176                
      Total Time:  1:49:38.65                                                     
         Average:    21:55.73                                                     
  26 J.R. Tucker High School     723  116  140  142  158  167  168                
      Total Time:  1:52:39.72                                                     
         Average:    22:31.95                                                     
  27 Virginia Episcopal School   815  144  154  165  175  177                     
      Total Time:  2:02:57.23                                                     
         Average:    24:35.45                                                     

 Fork Union Military Academy                                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     34th Annual Woodberry Forest - 9/18/2010                     
                            Cross Country Invitational                            
                             Woodberry Forest School                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #477 Surin, John            Brooke Point            6:04.5   18:52.40    1   
  2  #564 Meyer, Kyle            North Staff.            6:11.0   19:12.55    2   
  3  #938 Knab, Richard          Brentsville             6:12.9   19:18.46    3   
  4  #266 AH, Brandon            The Fuqua School        6:16.1   19:28.39        
  5  #946 Nordan, Tim            Brentsville             6:18.7   19:36.36    4   
  6  #939 Kohrt, Storm           Brentsville             6:19.0   19:37.25    5   
  7  #942 Lemons, Ben            Brentsville             6:19.5   19:39.05    6   
  8  #940 Komisarcik, Alan       Brentsville             6:20.8   19:42.92    7   
  9  #574 Shepard, Holden        North Staff.            6:21.6   19:45.41    8   
 10   #68 Rowe, Stephen          Trinity Meadow View     6:22.6   19:48.58    9   
 11  #961 Wojtysiak, Matt        Brentsville             6:23.9   19:52.51   10   
 12  #934 Johnson, Nate          Brentsville             6:24.0   19:52.83   11   
 13  #563 McNamara, Joey         North Staff.            6:25.2   19:56.78   12   
 14  #943 Madigan, Tommy         Brentsville             6:26.1   19:59.37        
 15  #860 Logrande, Michael      Bishop Ireton           6:26.3   19:59.91   13   
 16  #476 Sullivan, Shawn        Brooke Point            6:26.5   20:00.62   14   
 17  #861 Gottileb, Steven       Bishop Ireton           6:27.5   20:03.93   15   
 18  #711 Bartulewicz, Bobby     Glen Allen              6:27.7   20:04.41   16   
 19  #950 Ruckle, Taylor         Brentsville             6:27.7   20:04.55        
 20  #955 Uribe, Nolan           Brentsville             6:28.3   20:06.29        
 21  #704 Callan, Brendan        Glen Allen              6:28.7   20:07.57   17   
 22  #947 Orellana, Alex         Brentsville             6:30.2   20:12.18        
 23  #864 Leyden, Jack           Bishop Ireton           6:30.3   20:12.57   18   
 24  #910 Amaya, Kevin           Brentsville             6:30.4   20:12.86        
 25  #283 Reifenberg, John       Spotsy                  6:34.2   20:24.74   19   
 26  #573 Schumacher, Noah       North Staff.            6:36.2   20:30.92   20   
 27  #703 Mawyer, Marc           Glen Allen              6:36.6   20:32.11   21   
 28  #553 Hill, Kurt             North Staff.            6:37.0   20:33.36   22   
 29  #281 Mejia, M Alberto       Spotsy                  6:37.6   20:35.03   23   
 30  #578 Sumner, Ashton         North Staff.            6:37.7   20:35.35   24   
 31  #918 Clark, Mason           Brentsville             6:37.9   20:35.99        
 32  #577 Stocker, Jeff          North Staff.            6:38.9   20:39.11   25   
 33  #694 Schmelter, Doug        Monticello              6:39.2   20:40.06   26   
 34  #279 Czarnecki, Sawyer      Spotsy                  6:39.8   20:42.06   27   
 35  #567 Moore, Sam             North Staff.            6:40.1   20:42.96        
 36  #572 Schehl, Corey          North Staff.            6:40.2   20:43.27        
 37  #710 Lamons, Michael        Glen Allen              6:41.1   20:46.05   28   
 38  #562 Mattila, Jimmy         North Staff.            6:41.9   20:48.61        
 39  #859 Washington, Stephe     Bishop Ireton           6:42.4   20:50.06   29   
 40  #935 Karanth, Nayan         Brentsville             6:43.3   20:52.82        
 41  #579 Tabb, Jack             North Staff.            6:43.9   20:54.75        
 42  #240 Schimper, Rodin        Fork Union              6:45.4   20:59.47   30   
 43    #2 Bozymski, Blake        Woodberry               6:45.6   20:59.88   31   
 44  #948 Pak, Hyung             Brentsville             6:45.9   21:00.90        
 45  #957 Velez, Brenden         Brentsville             6:46.5   21:02.69        
 46  #265 MACARTY, Paul          The Fuqua School        6:46.9   21:04.19        
 47  #139 Berrios, David         Kettle Run              6:47.6   21:06.27   32   
 48   #62 Manry, Josiah          Fred. Christian         6:49.1   21:10.99   33   
 49  #728 Foo, Ken               Saint John's            6:49.5   21:12.04   34   
 50  #865 Padden, Conor          Bishop Ireton           6:49.9   21:13.25   35   
 51  #758 Woodard, Luke          Saint John's            6:50.2   21:14.41   36   
 52  #638 Johnson, Matthew       Saint Mary's            6:50.9   21:16.55        
 53  #743 Roman, Chris           Saint John's            6:51.2   21:17.38   37   
 54  #468 Browm, Nick            Brooke Point            6:51.4   21:18.03   38   
 55  #571 Rellosa, Jeremy        North Staff.            6:51.8   21:19.36        
 56  #741 Nuckolls, Kevin        Saint John's            6:52.9   21:22.73   39   
 57  #135 Maghill, Michael       Kettle Run              6:53.0   21:23.06   40   
 58    #6 Hope, Andrew           Woodberry               6:53.4   21:24.40   41   
 59  #856 Coyne, Patrick         Bishop Ireton           6:53.9   21:25.69   42   
 60  #467 Boit, Lance            Brooke Point            6:54.2   21:26.80   43   
 61  #566 Monroe, Charles        North Staff.            6:54.4   21:27.38        
 62  #674 Campbell, Alex         Monticello              6:54.8   21:28.66   44   
 63  #841 Pili, Sean             Bishop Ireton           6:54.9   21:28.96   45   
 64   #58 Brad, Sam              Fred. Christian         6:55.0   21:29.36   46   
 65  #548 Cozzens, Cameron       North Staff.            6:55.3   21:30.08        
 66  #282 Zepeda, John           Spotsy                  6:55.4   21:30.61   47   
 67  #241 Buccanich, Jordan      Fork Union              6:56.7   21:34.38   48   
 68  #544 Aguiar, Jeff           North Staff.            6:57.0   21:35.55        
 69  #857 Abbed, Kevin           Bishop Ireton           6:57.6   21:37.19        
 70  #936 Keller, Aaron          Brentsville             6:58.3   21:39.47        
 71  #568 Morrison, Nate         North Staff.            6:58.5   21:40.19        
 72  #742 O'Neill, Trevor        Saint John's            6:59.5   21:43.27   49   
 73  #244 Norman, MACON          Fork Union              7:00.3   21:45.83   50   
 74  #871 Baehre, Andrew         Bishop Ireton           7:00.6   21:46.77        
 75  #592 Colton, Michael        Saint Stephen's         7:00.8   21:47.12   51   
 76  #848 Ryspekov, Arslan       Bishop Ireton           7:01.4   21:49.00        
 77  #921 Creswell, Dillon       Brentsville             7:03.1   21:54.39        
 78  #930 Gilbert, Bruce         Brentsville             7:03.7   21:56.30        
 79 #1045 Rivers, Buist          Episcopal               7:04.9   21:59.94   52   
 80  #148 Helou, Justin          Kettle Run              7:04.9   22:00.11   53   
 81  #559 Knight, Deaven         North Staff.            7:05.0   22:00.26        
 82  #606 Zook, Willem           Saint Stephen's         7:06.5   22:04.91   54   
 83  #134 Pleasants, Matt        Kettle Run              7:06.7   22:05.49   55   
 84   #69 Lovdahl, Beau          Trinity Meadow View     7:06.9   22:06.29   56   
 85  #727 Ellsworth, Xavier      Saint John's            7:09.5   22:14.28   57   
 86  #245 Young, Cameron         Fork Union              7:09.9   22:15.54   58   
 87   #70 Yohe, Gabe             Trinity Meadow View     7:10.7   22:17.94   59   
 88  #793 Kvartunas, Michael     Paul VI High School     7:11.1   22:19.21   60   
 89  #280 Lindsay, Matt          Spotsy                  7:11.6   22:20.64   61   
 90  #925 Eliason, Tanner        Brentsville             7:11.6   22:20.78        
 91  #869 Felice, Benito         Bishop Ireton           7:11.9   22:21.70        
 92  #747 Schnurr, James         Saint John's            7:12.0   22:22.06   62   
 93  #745 Ruddock, Rashaad       Saint John's            7:12.2   22:22.58        
 94  #242 Garver, Russ           Fork Union              7:12.8   22:24.60   63   
 95  #601 Gerson, Bucky          Saint Stephen's         7:14.8   22:30.82   64   
 96  #708 Byrd, Alex             Glen Allen              7:15.2   22:32.00   65   
 97  #565 Monaccio, Brian        North Staff.            7:15.8   22:33.74        
 98  #150 Wilfong, Nick          Kettle Run              7:16.5   22:36.10   66   
 99   #74 Cheek, Rhett           Trinity Meadow View     7:17.5   22:39.16   67   
100   #10 Wiesler, Zach          Woodberry               7:18.5   22:42.23   68   
101  #842 Robinson, Khyree       Bishop Ireton           7:18.9   22:43.45        
102  #839 Mea, Patrick           Bishop Ireton           7:19.0   22:43.81        
103  #673 Buck, Jeff             Monticello              7:19.3   22:44.71   69   
104  #870 Cummins, Dan           Bishop Ireton           7:19.6   22:45.63        
105  #603 Shapero, Max           Saint Stephen's         7:20.0   22:46.84   70   
106  #753 Sison, Brenden         Saint John's            7:20.0   22:47.03        
107  #732 Holt, Charlie          Saint John's            7:20.1   22:47.32        
108  #474 Ramsey, Russell        Brooke Point            7:20.8   22:49.52   71   
109  #954 Ulisse, Paul           Brentsville             7:21.0   22:49.99        
110  #695 Selig, Joel            Monticello              7:21.1   22:50.16   72   
111  #605 Whitley, Chase         Saint Stephen's         7:21.2   22:50.55   73   
112  #685 Hoffman, Max           Monticello              7:21.6   22:51.80   74   
113 #1049 West, Barker           Episcopal               7:21.7   22:52.20   75   
114  #124 Beeler, Matt           Madison County          7:21.8   22:52.46   76   
115   #72 Crimmins, John         Trinity Meadow View     7:21.9   22:52.91   77   
116  #834 Oldland, Greg          Bishop Ireton           7:22.1   22:53.49        
117  #699 Townes, Josh           Monticello              7:22.3   22:54.03   78   
118  #137 Davies, Tyler          Kettle Run              7:22.6   22:55.05   79   
119  #607 Becherer, Tom ED       Saint Stephen's         7:23.2   22:56.72   80   
120   #73 Atkins, Stewart        Trinity Meadow View     7:23.4   22:57.44   81   
121  #684 Higginbotham, John     Monticello              7:24.9   23:02.10   82   
122  #478 Thompson, Jake         Brooke Point            7:25.4   23:03.74   83   
123  #136 Sharp, Will            Kettle Run              7:26.4   23:06.89   84   
124  #581 Wagner, Gus            North Staff.            7:26.6   23:07.46        
125    #7 Jackson, Sabin         Woodberry               7:27.2   23:09.26   85   
126  #798 Moncrieffe, Romari     Paul VI High School     7:28.2   23:12.42   86   
127  #358 Corbett, Arthur        Pope John Paul          7:28.5   23:13.27        
128  #849 Martini, Josh          Bishop Ireton           7:29.4   23:16.21        
129  #370 Walker, Drew           Pope John Paul          7:33.1   23:27.57        
130  #958 Webber, Zack           Brentsville             7:33.2   23:27.75        
131  #418 Debenedetto, Walte     Covenant School         7:33.7   23:29.34   87   
132  #243 Fisher, Danny          Fork Union              7:34.0   23:30.44   88   
133  #709 James, Matthew         Glen Allen              7:34.1   23:30.83   89   
134  #596 Holland, Carter        Saint Stephen's         7:35.0   23:33.37   90   
135  #123 Welch, Jacob           Madison County          7:35.1   23:33.68   91   
136  #705 Goodfellow, Will       Glen Allen              7:35.2   23:34.02   92   
137  #738 May, Drew              Saint John's            7:35.3   23:34.30        
138  #873 Jarvis, Jack           Bishop Ireton           7:35.6   23:35.21        
139  #127 Lyons, Josh            Madison County          7:36.1   23:37.03   93   
140 #1044 McDonald, John         Episcopal               7:36.9   23:39.35   94   
141  #645 Sydnor, Daniel         Saint Mary's            7:37.1   23:40.06        
142  #593 Coward, Tom            Saint Stephen's         7:37.3   23:40.79        
143  #730 Garcia, Marcus         Saint John's            7:37.5   23:41.21        
144  #797 Messerschmidt, Col     Paul VI High School     7:37.5   23:41.41   95   
145  #331 Martin, Hunter'        William Monroe          7:38.1   23:42.98        
146  #360 Haskell, Matt          Pope John Paul          7:38.8   23:45.22        
147  #754 Stock, Aaron           Saint John's            7:38.8   23:45.44        
148  #748 Schrock, Cameron       Saint John's            7:38.9   23:45.60        
149  #550 Faherty, Colin         North Staff.            7:40.6   23:50.84        
150   #59 Brown, Dillon          Fred. Christian         7:41.6   23:54.12   96   
151 #1058 Zyontz, Jackson        Episcopal               7:42.1   23:55.56   97   
152  #301 Griffiths, Robert      Flint Hill School       7:43.4   23:59.66   98   
153    #4 Fernandez, Jordan      Woodberry               7:43.5   23:59.89   99   
154   #60 Cartwright, Jonath     Fred. Christian         7:44.1   24:01.68  100   
155  #837 Blochberger, Joe       Bishop Ireton           7:44.2   24:02.23        
156  #845 Simko, Joe             Bishop Ireton           7:44.8   24:03.85        
157  #757 Weigand, Oliver        Saint John's            7:46.0   24:07.60        
158  #305 Cleland, Adam          Flint Hill School       7:48.7   24:15.99  101   
159  #843 Brooksher, Noah        Bishop Ireton           7:51.2   24:23.74        
160  #804 Toole, Connor          Paul VI High School     7:53.3   24:30.47  102   
161  #731 Greynolds, Ian         Saint John's            7:55.4   24:36.90        
162  #608 Brown, Cullin          Saint Stephen's         7:55.7   24:37.73        
163  #746 Sabelhaus, Nate        Saint John's            7:56.1   24:39.06        
164  #416 Hubbard, Austin        Covenant School         7:56.5   24:40.31  103   
165  #863 Wiltsie, Jim           Bishop Ireton           7:57.0   24:41.71        
166    #1 Bergsma, Trey          Woodberry               7:57.8   24:44.35  104   
167  #610 May, Tom               Saint Stephen's         7:58.0   24:44.87        
168 #1043 Lim, Wonhee            Episcopal               7:58.6   24:46.85  105   
169 #1098 Petitt, Aaron          Fred. Christian         7:58.8   24:47.58  106   
170    #8 Lindsay, Tim           Woodberry               7:59.5   24:49.65  107   
171  #600 Sherman, Matt          Saint Stephen's         8:01.9   24:57.08        
172  #644 Sydnor, Chris          Saint Mary's            8:03.1   25:00.93        
173 #1029 Fisher, Matt           Episcopal               8:04.6   25:05.47  108   
174 #1059 Archie, Duff           Episcopal               8:05.2   25:07.37  109   
175 #1047 Strawsburg, Ben        Episcopal               8:05.5   25:08.23        
176  #481 Welty, Peter           Brooke Point            8:05.6   25:08.65  110   
177  #128 Butters, Danny         Madison County          8:06.5   25:11.32  111   
178    #5 Han, Andy              Woodberry               8:08.3   25:16.81        
179  #735 Krauland, Will         Saint John's            8:08.8   25:18.58        
180  #421 Frey, Bruce            Covenant School         8:11.0   25:25.41  112   
181  #122 Rice, Griffin          Madison County          8:11.6   25:27.27  113   
182  #835 Petroff, Matt          Bishop Ireton           8:12.9   25:31.12        
183  #306 Coffee, Andrew         Flint Hill School       8:20.1   25:53.73  114   
184  #642 Rudman, Ethan          Saint Mary's            8:21.6   25:58.32        
185  #729 France, Paul           Saint John's            8:22.0   25:59.65        
186  #852 Beveridge, Connor      Bishop Ireton           8:22.4   26:00.62        
187  #202 Townsend, Caleb        Menonite                8:25.5   26:10.43        
188  #594 Czerner, Mark          Saint Stephen's         8:28.2   26:18.76        
189  #304 Clark, Brian           Flint Hill School       8:28.4   26:19.29  115   
190  #175 Mingione, Bryson       Wakefield School        8:28.9   26:20.92        
191  #733 Hubicky, Alex          Saint John's            8:31.1   26:27.68        
192  #602 Gribbon, Connor        Saint Stephen's         8:32.3   26:31.65        
193  #307 Overholt, Carson       Flint Hill School       8:33.2   26:34.31  116   
194  #425 Soucy, Nate            Covenant School         8:34.5   26:38.24  117   
195  #246 Harrow, Will           Fork Union              8:41.7   27:00.70  118   
196  #362 Komp, Colin            Pope John Paul          8:41.9   27:01.43        
197  #788 Garcia, Cristian       Paul VI High School     8:42.5   27:03.09  119   
198  #277 Hennefeld, Joey        Spotsy                  8:42.8   27:03.99  120   
199  #595 Griswold, Matthew      Saint Stephen's         8:44.5   27:09.28        
200  #604 Tyler, Harrison        Saint Stephen's         8:45.8   27:13.57        
201   #13 Ayscue, Lee            Virginia Epis.          8:47.2   27:17.78        
202  #790 Hilburger, Frank       Paul VI High School     8:47.5   27:18.85  121   
203   #28 Thompson, Daniel       Virginia Epis.          8:49.1   27:23.83        
204  #328 Gilliam, Nick          William Monroe          8:51.5   27:31.22        
205  #423 Sawyer, Jacob          Covenant School         8:52.2   27:33.32  122   
206  #333 Stephenson, Nick       William Monroe          8:53.6   27:37.71        
207  #720 Alcazar, Julian        Saint John's            8:54.1   27:39.36        
208  #721 Bjorklund, David       Saint John's            9:01.8   28:03.03        
209  #800 Poole, Daniel          Paul VI High School     9:11.4   28:32.99  123   
210  #177 Ohrstrom, Gustav       Wakefield School        9:13.0   28:37.82        
211  #300 Nelson, Connor         Flint Hill School       9:14.2   28:41.79  124   
212  #737 Lepore, Sam            Saint John's            9:14.5   28:42.57        
213  #178 Sloan, Ryan            Wakefield School        9:50.5   30:34.48        
214  #424 Hutter, Chauncey       Covenant School        10:02.4   31:11.36  125   
215  #726 Dunlavey, Danny        Saint John's           10:09.0   31:32.01        
216  #125 Farnsworth, Graham     Madison County         10:11.1   31:38.36  126   
217  #204 Buchanan, Taylor       Menonite               10:15.3   31:51.47        
218  #330 McDaniel, Brandon      William Monroe         10:15.3   31:51.47        
219  #126 Puryear, Conner        Madison County         10:15.3   31:51.47  127   
220  #725 Curran, Ian            Saint John's           10:15.3   31:51.47        
221  #172 Clemency, Will         Wakefield School       10:15.3   31:51.47        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Brentsville District High    25    3    4    5    6    7   10   11           
      Total Time:  1:37:54.04                                                     
         Average:    19:34.81                                                     
   2 North Stafford High Schoo    64    2    8   12   20   22   24   25           
      Total Time:  1:39:59.02                                                     
         Average:    19:59.81                                                     
   3 Bishop Ireton               110   13   15   18   29   35   42   45           
      Total Time:  1:42:19.72                                                     
         Average:    20:27.95                                                     
   4 Glen Allen                  147   16   17   21   28   65   89   92           
      Total Time:  1:44:02.14                                                     
         Average:    20:48.43                                                     
   5 Brooke Point High School    167    1   14   38   43   71   83  110           
      Total Time:  1:44:27.37                                                     
         Average:    20:53.48                                                     
   6 Spotsylvania High School    177   19   23   27   47   61  120                
      Total Time:  1:45:33.08                                                     
         Average:    21:06.62                                                     
   7 Saint John's College H.S.   195   34   36   37   39   49   57   62           
      Total Time:  1:46:49.83                                                     
         Average:    21:21.97                                                     
   8 Kettle Run High School      246   32   40   53   55   66   79   84           
      Total Time:  1:49:11.03                                                     
         Average:    21:50.21                                                     
   9 Fork Union Military Acade   249   30   48   50   58   63   88  118           
      Total Time:  1:48:59.82                                                     
         Average:    21:47.97                                                     
  10 Trinity Meadow View         268    9   56   59   67   77   81                
      Total Time:  1:49:44.88                                                     
         Average:    21:56.98                                                     
  11 Monticello High School      285   26   44   69   72   74   78   82           
      Total Time:  1:50:35.40                                                     
         Average:    22:07.08                                                     
  12 Saint Stephen's Saint Agn   312   51   54   64   70   73   80   90           
      Total Time:  1:52:00.24                                                     
         Average:    22:24.05                                                     
  13 Woodberry Forest School     324   31   41   68   85   99  104  107           
      Total Time:  1:52:15.66                                                     
         Average:    22:27.14                                                     
  14 Fredericksburg Christian    381   33   46   96  100  106                     
      Total Time:  1:55:23.73                                                     
         Average:    23:04.75                                                     
  15 Episcopal High School       423   52   75   94   97  105  108  109           
      Total Time:  1:57:13.90                                                     
         Average:    23:26.78                                                     
  16 Paul VI High School         462   60   86   95  102  119  121  123           
      Total Time:  2:00:46.60                                                     
         Average:    24:09.32                                                     
  17 Madison County High Schoo   484   76   91   93  111  113  126  127           
      Total Time:  2:00:41.76                                                     
         Average:    24:08.36                                                     
  18 Covenant School             541   87  103  112  117  122  125                
      Total Time:  2:07:46.62                                                     
         Average:    25:33.33                                                     
  19 Flint Hill School           544   98  101  114  115  116  124                
      Total Time:  2:07:02.98                                                     
         Average:    25:24.60                                                     

 Fork Union Military Academy                                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     34th Annual Woodberry Forest - 9/18/2010                     
                            Cross Country Invitational                            
                             Woodberry Forest School                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #713 Sperry, Katie          Glen Allen              7:04.1   21:57.61    1   
  2  #996 Love, Kayla            Brentsville             7:12.3   22:22.94    2   
  3  #234 Gilliam, Helen         Orange                  7:14.5   22:29.82        
  4  #393 O'Hagan, Rosemary      Saint Catherine'        7:23.4   22:57.61    3   
  5  #391 Moseley, Keeilah       Saint Catherine'        7:24.5   23:00.93    4   
  6  #389 King, Willa            Saint Catherine'        7:25.9   23:05.26    5   
  7  #655 Hermsmeier, Isabel     Monticello              7:29.2   23:15.40    6   
  8 #1015 Robbins, Madison       Brentsville             7:30.1   23:18.40    7   
  9  #377 Costas, Eliza          Saint Catherine'        7:33.1   23:27.68    8   
 10 #1023 Ulisse, Maria          Brentsville             7:35.6   23:35.39    9   
 11  #997 Lowe, Gillian          Brentsville             7:36.8   23:39.09   10   
 12 #1028 Winslow, Ashley        Brentsville             7:39.3   23:46.94   11   
 13  #452 Sullivan, Molly        Academy H. Cross        7:39.4   23:47.16   12   
 14 #1011 Porter, Hannah         Brentsville             7:42.0   23:55.31   13   
 15  #440 Keating, Shannon       Academy H. Cross        7:43.2   23:59.11   14   
 16  #308 Police, Lauren         Flint Hill School       7:43.4   23:59.56   15   
 17 #1010 Peters, Sara           Brentsville             7:43.9   24:01.03   16   
 18 #1027 Wight, Sammie          Brentsville             7:44.9   24:04.17        
 19 #1001 Morrow, Bailey         Brentsville             7:44.9   24:04.36        
 20  #969 Burnett, Katie         Brentsville             7:45.8   24:06.94        
 21  #992 Jewell, Shannon        Brentsville             7:46.8   24:10.13        
 22  #712 Woodburn, Donna        Glen Allen              7:48.3   24:14.82   17   
 23 #1007 Passero, Claire        Brentsville             7:49.5   24:18.69        
 24  #458 Johnston, Anne         Brooke Point            7:50.5   24:21.69   18   
 25  #899 Nealon, Margaret       Bishop Ireton           7:51.9   24:26.09   19   
 26  #438 Darling, Brianna       Academy H. Cross        7:57.1   24:42.11   20   
 27  #385 Hinckley, Isabelle     Saint Catherine'        7:58.2   24:45.63   21   
 28  #882 Irwin, Eva             Bishop Ireton           7:59.6   24:50.04   22   
 29  #434 Toner, Katie           Academy H. Cross        8:00.1   24:51.59   23   
 30  #968 Bull, Tasha            Brentsville             8:00.5   24:52.68        
 31  #978 Duteil, Michelle       Brentsville             8:00.6   24:53.05        
 32  #406 Fisher, Carrie         Covenant School         8:00.7   24:53.29        
 33  #979 Everard, Kelsey        Brentsville             8:01.4   24:55.63        
 34 #1099 Copeland, Mary         Fred. Christian         8:02.5   24:58.86        
 35 #1102 Wengstrom, Sara        Fred. Christian         8:02.5   24:59.07        
 36 #1100 Dillon, Isabella       Fred. Christian         8:02.6   24:59.31        
 37  #455 Barbosa, Jennifer      Brooke Point            8:04.7   25:05.69   24   
 38   #99 Nelson, Ursala         Miller School           8:05.7   25:08.99        
 39   #98 Hall, Schuyler         Miller School           8:06.0   25:09.78        
 40  #896 Johnson, Mary          Bishop Ireton           8:07.4   25:14.17   25   
 41  #774 Nettles, Alexis        Saint John's            8:10.4   25:23.50   26   
 42  #829 Swientisky, Olivia     Paul VI High School     8:10.9   25:24.89   27   
 43  #971 Bussian, Alex          Brentsville             8:12.7   25:30.60        
 44 #1067 Bai, Cathy             Episcopal               8:18.8   25:49.73   28   
 45  #762 Branch, Vanessa        Saint John's            8:19.0   25:50.05   29   
 46  #962 Baker, Kimberly        Brentsville             8:20.2   25:53.80        
 47  #980 Everard, Zoe           Brentsville             8:21.9   25:59.23        
 48  #312 Lewis, Mary            Flint Hill School       8:22.1   25:59.97   30   
 49  #462 Ratway, Felicity       Brooke Point            8:23.3   26:03.69   31   
 50  #397 Whitworth, Hannah      Saint Catherine'        8:25.2   26:09.39   32   
 51  #395 Sison, Mariah          Saint Catherine'        8:25.3   26:09.82   33   
 52 #1097 Ragland, Anna          The Fuqua School        8:25.6   26:10.55        
 53 #1024 Van Doren, Emily       Brentsville             8:26.7   26:14.20        
 54  #760 Baker, Eva             Saint John's            8:31.0   26:27.44   34   
 55  #780 Suplee, Maria          Saint John's            8:31.7   26:29.55   35   
 56  #879 Freshwater, Lauren     Bishop Ireton           8:33.1   26:34.02   36   
 57  #530 Hamlin, McKenzie       North Staff.            8:33.6   26:35.68   37   
 58  #380 Hanes, Caroline        Saint Catherine'        8:33.8   26:36.22        
 59  #355 Ross, Kelly            Pope John Paul          8:36.6   26:44.86   38   
 60  #381 Hansen, Jessica        Saint Catherine'        8:38.2   26:49.71        
 61  #386 Jackson, Maya          Saint Catherine'        8:39.5   26:53.90        
 62  #764 Ceballos, Melissa      Saint John's            8:39.6   26:54.06   39   
 63  #831 Vogel, Shantel         Paul VI High School     8:42.1   27:01.99   40   
 64  #465 Wilhelm, Riana         Brooke Point            8:42.4   27:02.79   41   
 65  #430 Bende, Kate            Academy H. Cross        8:42.8   27:04.00   42   
 66 #1087 Taylor, Sallie         Episcopal               8:43.7   27:06.88   43   
 67 #1068 Bortz, Addison         Episcopal               8:44.3   27:08.73   44   
 68  #316 Oliver, Lourania       Flint Hill School       8:44.6   27:09.76   45   
 69 #1008 Passero, Kristin       Brentsville             8:45.8   27:13.32        
 70   #83 Eng, Lydia             Trinity Meadow View     8:45.8   27:13.50        
 71 #1082 Patlan, Evelyn         Episcopal               8:47.0   27:17.20   46   
 72  #663 Minasian, Rosemary     Monticello              8:49.5   27:25.06   47   
 73  #827 Poole, Sarah           Paul VI High School     8:50.2   27:27.12   48   
 74  #807 Beidelman, Sarah       Paul VI High School     8:50.7   27:28.81   49   
 75  #310 Folger, Sarah          Flint Hill School       8:51.1   27:29.96   50   
 76   #43 Dreux, Gabrielle       Maderia School          8:52.1   27:32.88        
 77  #714 White, Madison         Glen Allen              8:52.6   27:34.59   51   
 78  #816 Johnson, Jacquelin     Paul VI High School     8:55.6   27:43.76   52   
 79 #1070 Glover, Sallie         Episcopal               8:55.6   27:43.97   53   
 80  #661 McDermott, Sara        Monticello              8:56.4   27:46.34   54   
 81  #466 Yagelski, Courtney     Brooke Point            8:57.0   27:48.20   55   
 82  #658 Leeds Armstrong, E     Monticello              8:59.1   27:54.76   56   
 83  #773 McCave, Rachel         Saint John's            8:59.2   27:55.15   57   
 84  #898 Manzek, Maria          Bishop Ireton           8:59.3   27:55.36   58   
 85  #340 Barker, Kayla          William Monroe          9:02.0   28:03.83        
 86  #666 Pickens, Maddie        Monticello              9:02.7   28:05.88   59   
 87  #448 Muldoon, Emily         Academy H. Cross        9:04.9   28:12.95   60   
 88  #814 Gertenbach, Nicole     Paul VI High School     9:05.4   28:14.41   61   
 89  #539 Quinn, Shannon         North Staff.            9:05.7   28:15.36   62   
 90   #81 Brophy, Barbara        Trinity Meadow View     9:09.2   28:26.03        
 91  #901 O'Sullivan, Olivia     Bishop Ireton           9:09.9   28:28.27   63   
 92  #715 Young, Emily           Glen Allen              9:10.8   28:31.05   64   
 93  #826 Patrick, Alaina        Paul VI High School     9:11.3   28:32.65   65   
 94  #408 Llera, Elizabeth       Covenant School         9:13.8   28:40.55        
 95  #907 McFadden, Jessie       Bishop Ireton           9:17.6   28:52.28   66   
 96  #885 Harrington, Marie      Bishop Ireton           9:17.8   28:52.90        
 97  #449 Philbin, Meghan        Academy H. Cross        9:17.9   28:53.29   67   
 98  #460 McNair, Charly         Brooke Point            9:18.1   28:53.94   68   
 99  #353 Nagel, Tory            Pope John Paul          9:18.8   28:56.08   69   
100  #450 Schiller, Maddy        Academy H. Cross        9:20.0   28:59.83        
101  #432 Jeter, Latasha         Academy H. Cross        9:21.7   29:04.86        
102  #716 Rollison, Taylor       Glen Allen              9:23.2   29:09.81   70   
103 #1072 Mitchener, Ruffin      Episcopal               9:25.1   29:15.63   71   
104   #82 Cheek, Audrey          Trinity Meadow View     9:27.0   29:21.35        
105  #647 Bingler, Hannah        Monticello              9:28.0   29:24.66   72   
106  #672 Yarbrough, Samanth     Monticello              9:28.1   29:24.96   73   
107  #542 Swing, Julie           North Staff.            9:28.8   29:27.17   74   
108   #80 Clement, Mollie        Trinity Meadow View     9:29.0   29:27.66        
109  #313 Cleland, Grace         Flint Hill School       9:29.4   29:28.81   75   
110  #718 Stone, Lauren          Glen Allen              9:29.9   29:30.52   76   
111  #311 Scobie, Bianca         Flint Hill School       9:31.7   29:36.14   77   
112  #342 Hofecker, Christin     William Monroe          9:32.8   29:39.44        
113  #348 Beenis, Melony         Pope John Paul          9:38.1   29:55.93   78   
114  #767 Dunn, Maty             Saint John's            9:45.2   30:17.97   79   
115  #350 Loessel, Monica        Pope John Paul          9:45.5   30:18.98   80   
116  #349 Eicher, Mary Kate      Pope John Paul          9:46.6   30:22.29   81   
117  #443 Bradford, Colleen      Academy H. Cross        9:51.9   30:38.67        
118  #817 Kelley, Genny          Paul VI High School     9:55.5   30:50.10        
119 #1079 Fenstermaker, Sydn     Episcopal               9:57.4   30:55.82   82   
120  #314 Chadab, Nina           Flint Hill School       9:58.0   30:57.67   83   
121  #532 Humphrey, Haley        North Staff.            9:58.1   30:58.03   84   
122  #543 Van Opdorp, Emily      North Staff.           10:02.8   31:12.77   85   
123  #832 Ward, Livvy            Paul VI High School    10:16.3   31:54.53        
124   #23 McGowan, Bill          Virginia Epis.         10:19.2   32:03.66        
125  #427 Ganiban, Emma          Academy H. Cross       10:20.2   32:06.76        
126  #351 Longi, Madison         Pope John Paul         10:23.4   32:16.58   86   
127  #759 Alcazar, Isabella      Saint John's           10:30.5   32:38.77        
128   #24 Onyekaba, Ifeanyi      Virginia Epis.         10:32.2   32:44.12        
129  #772 Logan, Faith           Saint John's           10:43.1   33:17.83        
130  #108 Pike, Melissa          Madison County         10:43.1   33:17.83        
131  #540 Rysanek, Erin          North Staff.           10:43.1   33:17.83   87   
132  #347 Snow, Josie            William Monroe         10:43.1   33:17.83        
133  #719 Naughton, Abigail      Glen Allen             10:43.1   33:17.83   88   
134  #264 Sylvester, Grace       Richmond Chris.        10:43.1   33:17.83        
135  #263 Whitt, Brittney        Richmond Chris.        10:43.1   33:17.83        
136  #260 Childress, Sarah       Richmond Chris.        10:43.1   33:17.83        
137  #107 Turner, Amber          Madison County         10:43.1   33:17.83        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Brentsville District High    39    2    7    9   10   11   13   16           
      Total Time:  1:56:42.76                                                     
         Average:    23:20.56                                                     
   2 Saint Catherine's School     41    3    4    5    8   21   32   33           
      Total Time:  1:57:17.11                                                     
         Average:    23:27.43                                                     
   3 Academy OF The Holy Cross   111   12   14   20   23   42   60   67           
      Total Time:  2:04:23.97                                                     
         Average:    24:52.80                                                     
   4 Bishop Ireton               160   19   22   25   36   58   63   66           
      Total Time:  2:08:59.68                                                     
         Average:    25:47.94                                                     
   5 Saint John's College H.S.   163   26   29   34   35   39   57   79           
      Total Time:  2:11:04.60                                                     
         Average:    26:12.92                                                     
   6 Brooke Point High School    169   18   24   31   41   55   68                
      Total Time:  2:10:22.06                                                     
         Average:    26:04.42                                                     
   7 Glen Allen                  203    1   17   51   64   70   76   88           
      Total Time:  2:11:27.88                                                     
         Average:    26:17.58                                                     
   8 Episcopal High School       214   28   43   44   46   53   71   82           
      Total Time:  2:15:06.51                                                     
         Average:    27:01.31                                                     
   9 Flint Hill School           215   15   30   45   50   75   77   83           
      Total Time:  2:14:08.06                                                     
         Average:    26:49.62                                                     
  10 Paul VI High School         216   27   40   48   49   52   61   65           
      Total Time:  2:15:06.57                                                     
         Average:    27:01.32                                                     
  11 Monticello High School      222    6   47   54   56   59   72   73           
      Total Time:  2:14:27.44                                                     
         Average:    26:53.49                                                     
  12 North Stafford High Schoo   342   37   62   74   84   85   87                
      Total Time:  2:26:29.01                                                     
         Average:    29:17.81                                                     
  13 Pope John Paul The Great    346   38   69   78   80   81   86                
      Total Time:  2:26:18.15                                                     
         Average:    29:15.63                                                     


Return to Top

Email | About