MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Gettysburg Invitational
Gettysburg XC Invitational History
Hosted By: Gettysburg
Gettysburg, Pennsylvania
2010-09-11

Results from penntrackxc.com

Varsity Boys Individual

Results Courtesy of Motion Timing
1	1	817	Tom Gruschow	SR	Trinity	16:05
2	2	656	Connor Strynkowski	JR	Palmyra	16:11
3	3	232	Todd Hewitt	SR	Eaton	16:12
4	4	721	Sam Martin	SR	Richard Montgomery	16:16
5	5	426	Nathan Noll	SR	Kutztown HS	16:17
6	6	361	Matthew Groff	SR	Hempfield	16:21
7	7	250	Mike Bedell	SR	Elk Lake	16:24
8	8	2	Sean Burke	JR	Abington Heights	16:27
9	9	102	Nick Pezza	SR	Century	16:29
10	10	169	Alex Arias	SR	Damascus	16:34
11	11	124	Adam Katora	JR	Dallastown	16:37
12	12	608	Tim Monko	JR	Northern York	16:41
13	13	636	Shane Bissonnette	SR	Palmyra	16:52
14	14	864	Evan Hardy	JR	Williamsport High	16:56
15	15	94	Ryan Fenton	SR	Century	16:56
16	16	444	Xavier Sauvageau	SO	Littlestown	16:58
17	17	524	Austin Rigsby	SR	Musselman	17:02
18	18	264	Luke Jones	SO	Elk Lake	17:02
19	19	379	Matt Taylor	SR	Hempfield	17:05
20	20	74	Matt Boyer	SR	Cedar Cliff	17:06
21	21	392	Nate Hamilton	SO	Hershey	17:07
22	22	580	Nate Slonaker	JR	Northeastern	17:08
23	23	366	Erich Leiden	SR	Hempfield	17:09
24	24	791	Andrew Rohrbaugh	SR	Spring Grove	17:09
25	25	496	Sebastian Nicewicz	SR	Mechanicsburg	17:09
26	26	330	Chris Wilson	SR	Hampshire	17:09
27	27	181	Charlie Ramirez	SR	Damascus	17:10
28	28	748	Ryan Hertzog	SO	South Western	17:10
29	29	8	Chris Vito	SR	Abington Heights	17:10
30	30	390	Marcus Derricote	SR	Hershey	17:11
31	31	325	Tim Loghran	SR	Hampshire	17:11
32	32	834	Kevin Chambers	JR	West York	17:11
33	33	84	Justin Shelly	SR	Cedar Cliff	17:12
34	34	667	John Felts	JR	Red Land	17:12
35	35	41	John Clark	JR	Boiling Springs	17:15
36	36	583	Travis Wunsch	SR	Northeastern	17:17
37	37	119	Grant Dube	SR	Dallastown	17:18
38	38	639	Tim Duquette	SR	Palmyra	17:18
39	39	793	Matt Shenk	SR	Spring Grove	17:20
40	40	315	Dan Beegle	JR	Gettysburg	17:21
41	41	883	Chris Diaz	SO	York Suburban	17:22
42	42	822	Derek Pawlush	SR	Trinity	17:22
43	43	394	Ben Lengerich	SR	Hershey	17:23
44	44	722	Sean McMahon	JR	Richard Montgomery	17:23
45	45	201	Tom Seykora	SO	Devon Preparatory	17:23
46	46	522	Cody McDonald	SR	Musselman	17:25
47	47	360	Andrew Groff	SO	Hempfield	17:26
48	48	750	Mike Klecker	SR	South Western	17:27
49	49	128	Joshua Mazzoni	SR	Dallastown	17:28
50	50	727	Jacob Cantor	SR	Richard Montgomery	17:29
51	51	714	Zack Angel	SR	Richard Montgomery	17:30
52	52	717	David Hamilton	JR	Richard Montgomery	17:30
53	53	421	Alex Diltz	SR	Kutztown HS	17:34
54	54	386	Jordan Broschard	SR	Hershey	17:36
55	55	732	Mark Montgomery	JR	Richard Montgomery	17:36
56	56	391	Kevin Dewillie	SR	Hershey	17:37
57	57	189	Alex DiMarzio	SR	Devon Preparatory	17:38
58	58	357	Patrick French	JR	Hempfield	17:38
59	59	610	Casey Neidig	SR	Northern York	17:39
60	60	435	Mac Hightower	JR	Landon School	17:40
61	61	42	Ben Grove	JR	Boiling Springs	17:42
62	62	385	Jake Brodeur	SO	Hershey	17:42
63	63	252	Will Bennett	JR	Elk Lake	17:43
64	64	243	Robert Pieper	JR	Eaton	17:44
65	65	81	Nate Repetz	SR	Cedar Cliff	17:46
66	66	389	Eric Cray	SO	Hershey	17:48
67	67	601	Micah Engle	SR	Northern York	17:48
68	68	120	Tucker Ebersole	SO	Dallastown	17:49
69	69	319	Jimmy Robison	SO	Gettysburg	17:49
70	70	640	Thomas Einwechter	SR	Palmyra	17:51
71	71	623	Aaron George	SO	Oxford	17:51
72	72	621	Nelson Beimfohr	SO	Oxford	17:52
73	73	168	Lorenzo Acosta	JR	Damascus	17:52
74	74	855	Cody Bowman	SO	Williamsport High	17:53
75	75	420	Dylan Cowell	SR	Kutztown HS	17:53
76	76	324	Eli Lipps	SO	Hampshire	17:53
77	77	673	Will Landis	JR	Red Land	17:55
78		384	Jordan Bowser	JR	Hershey	17:56
79	78	605	Ben Meck	SR	Northern York	17:57
80	79	247	Eli Wassom	SR	Eaton	17:57
81	80	425	Conner Mertz	FR	Kutztown HS	17:57
82	81	262	Jeff Horvath	SR	Elk Lake	18:00
83	82	309	Jordan Robarge	SR	George Mason HS	18:01
84	83	377	Donavin Stanley	JR	Hempfield	18:02
85	84	316	Thomas Buxton	SO	Gettysburg	18:04
86	85	432	Ryan Dougherty	SR	Landon School	18:05
87	86	136	Shane Sebeck	SO	Dallastown	18:06
88	87	862	Cody Grams	SO	Williamsport High	18:06
89	88	327	Holden Shockey	JR	Hampshire	18:08
90	89	365	Connor Lehr	SO	Hempfield	18:09
91	90	132	Nathan Peeler	SR	Dallastown	18:09
92	91	72	Bryan Smith	SR	Cedar Cliff	18:09
93	92	289	Jeremy K. Brown	SO	George Mason HS	18:10
94	93	804	Andrew Gill	SR	Trinity	18:10
95	94	260	Bryan Grosvenor	SR	Elk Lake	18:11
96	95	431	Adam Brill	SO	Landon School	18:12
97	96	493	Sean Manning	FR	Mechanicsburg	18:15
98	97	893	Andrew Toman	SO	York Suburban	18:16
99	98	221	Branson Bennett	FR	Eaton	18:16
100	99	323	Garrett Crawford	SO	Hampshire	18:17
101	100	805	Ben Grimme	JR	Trinity	18:17
102	101	880	Kirk Beaver	SO	York Suburban	18:18
103	102	39	Sam Bohn	JR	Boiling Springs	18:19
104	103	313	Dane Warner	SR	George Mason HS	18:20
105	104	312	Jesse Schaffer	SO	George Mason HS	18:21
106	105	87	Patrick Anske	JR	Century	18:21
107	106	845	Devin Miele	JR	West York	18:22
108	107	104	Kevin Slujtner	SO	Century	18:22
109	108	254	Sean Carney	SR	Elk Lake	18:23
110	109	433	Henry Duncan	JR	Landon School	18:23
111	110	890	Brian Sanchez	SR	York Suburban	18:24
112	111	888	Will Koch	SO	York Suburban	18:25
113	112	416	Will Rice	JR	James Buchanan	18:27
114	113	664	Tyler Dugan	SO	Red Land	18:27
115	114	617	Randy Violette	SO	Northern York	18:28
116	115	318	Austin Markey	FR	Gettysburg	18:28
117	116	521	Zach Laing	JR	Musselman	18:28
118	117	506	Joel Zeigler	SR	Mechanicsburg	18:29
119	118	415	Anthony Myers	JR	James Buchanan	18:32
120	119	645	Chris Lynn	SO	Palmyra	18:33
121	120	96	Sam Harvatine	SR	Century	18:34
122	121	746	Jeremy Diehl	SR	South Western	18:34
123		372	Eric Slaugh	SR	Hempfield	18:34
124	122	832	Luke Stiffler	SR	West York	18:35
125	123	290	Jeremy M. Brown	SO	George Mason HS	18:36
126	124	182	Andrew Robinson	SR	Damascus	18:37
127	125	607	Thomas Millary	SR	Northern York	18:38
128	126	872	Emory Rowland	SO	Williamsport High	18:38
129	127	825	Brett Seymore	SR	Trinity	18:38
130	128	322	Aaron Waybright	SO	Gettysburg	18:39
131	129	629	Alex Sipos	SO	Oxford	18:41
132	130	446	Billy Stolkovich	SO	Littlestown	18:42
133	131	530	Hank Anderson	FR	New Oxford	18:43
134	132	646	Ben Miller	JR	Palmyra	18:43
135	133	533	Ryan Chrismer	SR	New Oxford	18:43
136	134	428	Sam Summer	SO	Kutztown HS	18:44
137	135	83	Seth Rusinko	SR	Cedar Cliff	18:45
138	136	806	Patrick Lyden	SR	Trinity	18:45
139	137	885	Gus Gotwalt	SR	York Suburban	18:46
140	138	195	Al Marciano	SR	Devon Preparatory	18:46
141	139	197	Justin McNabb	JR	Devon Preparatory	18:48
142	140	235	Luke Kiracofe	SO	Eaton	18:48
143	141	648	Runkle	JR	Palmyra	18:48
144	142	21	David Kotz	SR	Bishop McDevitt	18:49
145	143	89	Dylan Barbera	SR	Century	18:50
146	144	135	Ryan Schussler	SR	Dallastown	18:51
147	145	99	Owen McMahan	SO	Century	18:52
148		647	Ross Romanoski	SO	Palmyra	18:52
149	146	882	Jack Davidson	JR	York Suburban	18:53
150	147	302	Ze'ev Lailari	JR	George Mason HS	18:54
151	148	740	Josh King	SO	South Western	18:54
152	149	223	Jon Caulley	JR	Eaton	18:54
153	150	856	Caleb Buchman	SO	Williamsport High	18:55
154	151	526	RJ Stephens	FR	Musselman	18:55
155	152	757	Jaden Sanders	SO	South Western	18:55
156	153	713	Stephen Alexander	FR	Richard Montgomery	18:56
157	154	429	David Welsh	FR	Kutztown HS	18:56
158	155	77	Mark Garraway	SR	Cedar Cliff	18:56
159	156	326	Dustin Schanholtz	JR	Hampshire	18:57
160	157	671	Heath keefer	FR	Red Land	18:58
161	158	579	Josh Shearer	SR	Northeastern	18:58
162	159	436	William Kuhn	JR	Landon School	18:58
163		729	Adam Jung	FR	Richard Montgomery	19:00
164	160	300	Paul Henninger	JR	George Mason HS	19:01
165	161	567	Matt Mitzel	SO	North Carroll	19:02
166	162	249	Isaac Wilson	SR	Eaton	19:03
167	163	525	Steven Riner	JR	Musselman	19:07
168	164	879	Graylon Wright	SR	Williamsport High	19:07
169		241	Eric Mumma	SR	Eaton	19:08
170		100	John Mead	FR	Century	19:10
171	165	869	Scott Long	SO	Williamsport High	19:12
172	166	570	Kyle Wende	JR	North Carroll	19:13
173	167	627	Mat Patrick	JR	Oxford	19:14
174	168	571	Sam Benton	SR	Northeastern	19:15
175	169	489	Joey Knisely	JR	Mechanicsburg	19:15
176	170	622	Eric Chavez	JR	Oxford	19:15
177		118	Anthony DiBiase	SR	Dallastown	19:17
178	171	519	Justin Byers	SR	Musselman	19:17
179		892	John Spinello	FR	York Suburban	19:18
180	172	268	Jason Vermeulen	SO	Elk Lake	19:19
181		720	Issac Kruger	SR	Richard Montgomery	19:20
182	173	669	Joe Fought	SO	Red Land	19:20
183	174	578	Ryan Sevret	FR	Northeastern	19:20
184	175	754	Zach Newton	SR	South Western	19:22
185	176	582	Robby Trimmer	SR	Northeastern	19:23
186	177	598	Joe Bodisch	SR	Northern York	19:23
187		101	Mitch Mezeivtch	SO	Century	19:23
188	178	185	Jeff Bevan	SR	Devon Preparatory	19:23
189		891	Donald Small	SR	York Suburban	19:26
190		255	Seth Carney	SO	Elk Lake	19:26
191	179	780	Mason Bentzel	FR	Spring Grove	19:26
192	180	78	Ryan Gill	SR	Cedar Cliff	19:27
193		122	Cory Hoffman	SR	Dallastown	19:28
194		887	Mitchell Hovis	SO	York Suburban	19:28
195	181	821	Tim Mangan	SR	Trinity	19:28
196	182	685	Alex Snyder	FR	Red Land	19:29
197	183	320	Matt Smith	SR	Gettysburg	19:30
198		811	Brett Auriemma	JR	Trinity	19:32
199		299	Blake Hauter	SR	George Mason HS	19:32
200	184	4	Patrick Haggerty	SO	Abington Heights	19:33
201	185	174	Kenneth Hunsley	SR	Damascus	19:33
202	186	741	Mike Patterson	SR	South Western	19:34
203	187	196	Joe Matthews	SR	Devon Preparatory	19:38
204	188	207	Patterson Depen	FR	Eastern York	19:38
205		758	Clayton Stratton	JR	South Western	19:39
206	189	191	Ryan Fulmer	JR	Devon Preparatory	19:39
207		382	Conor White	SR	Hempfield	19:39
208	190	439	Josh Michael	SO	Landon School	19:40
209	191	5	Chris Strein	JR	Abington Heights	19:41
210	192	577	Cody Schell	JR	Northeastern	19:41
211	193	9	Derek Zaccheo	SR	Abington Heights	19:42
212	194	317	Joe Cleary	SR	Gettysburg	19:43
213		228	Daniel Ferriell	SR	Eaton	19:45
214		131	Andrew Noll	SR	Dallastown	19:45
215		69	Jordan Crawford	SO	Cedar Cliff	19:47
216		88	Danny Austin	JR	Century	19:48
217	195	23	Josh Lincoln	JR	Bishop McDevitt	19:50
218	196	424	Jared Kunkle	FR	Kutztown HS	19:51
219		245	Brandon Renner	JR	Eaton	19:51
220		642	Luke Haus	SO	Palmyra	19:52
221	197	437	Conner Laird	SR	Landon School	19:52
222		263	Matt Horvath	SO	Elk Lake	19:54
223	198	500	Ian Smith	SO	Mechanicsburg	19:54
224		576	Stuart Riley	SR	Northeastern	19:55
225	199	545	Tyler Smith	JR	New Oxford	19:55
226	200	467	Bryce Davidson	JR	Manchester Valley	19:58
227	201	561	Grant Dell	FR	North Carroll	19:59
228	202	1	Matt Arcangelo	JR	Abington Heights	20:00
229		816	Chris Giordano	FR	Trinity	20:01
230	203	663	Ben Cameron	SR	Red Land	20:03
231		427	Derek Rock	SR	Kutztown HS	20:06
232	204	520	Andrew Carroll	JR	Musselman	20:07
233		76	Peter Gallagher	JR	Cedar Cliff	20:08
234	205	37	Brendan Barnes	SO	Boiling Springs	20:08
235		670	Brad Hanlon	JR	Red Land	20:10
236	206	537	Craagen Gallagher	SR	New Oxford	20:12
237		756	Tim Pechart	SO	South Western	20:16
238	207	218	Tyler Snouffer	SR	Eastern York	20:19
239	208	628	Rick Rettig	JR	Oxford	20:20
240		234	Chris Janney	JR	Eaton	20:20
241		655	Greg Sterkenberg	SR	Palmyra	20:21
242		674	Aaron Lauer	FR	Red Land	20:23
243		523	Josh Miller	SO	Musselman	20:24
244	209	210	Hunter Koeberle	SR	Eastern York	20:25
245	210	624	Erik Gormley	FR	Oxford	20:27
246	211	468	Isaac Downey	JR	Manchester Valley	20:28
247	212	562	Jeff Easterday	FR	North Carroll	20:28
248	213	535	Evan Fishel	SR	New Oxford	20:32
249	214	211	Raleigh Koeberle	SR	Eastern York	20:33
250	215	30	Kevin Smith	JR	Bishop McDevitt	20:33
251		434	Jack Falvey	SR	Landon School	20:34
252		440	Kevin Soraci	FR	Landon School	20:34
253	216	413	Clay Heebner	JR	James Buchanan	20:34
254	217	466	Sean Counterman	SO	Manchester Valley	20:41
255		752	Adam Mann	JR	South Western	20:42
256	218	212	Matt Lauer	JR	Eastern York	20:47
257	219	328	Josh Slocum	FR	Hampshire	20:48
258		865	Rajon Imes	SO	Williamsport High	20:48
259		518	Quincy Band	FR	Musselman	20:48
260		575	Alex Hake	JR	Northeastern	20:49
261	220	6	Chris Swisher	JR	Abington Heights	20:49
262		423	Trevor Kanaskie	SO	Kutztown HS	20:50
263		867	Austin Keplinger	SO	Williamsport High	20:51
264	221	48	David Moretz	FR	Camp Hill	20:53
265		815	Mike Giordano	SR	Trinity	20:54
266	222	447	Luke Young	SR	Littlestown	20:58
267		873	Clay Smith	FR	Williamsport High	21:00
268	223	782	Jason Cavanaugh	FR	Spring Grove	21:04
269	224	850	Bradely Strathmeyer	JR	West York	21:05
270	225	464	Tyler Chenoweth	SR	Manchester Valley	21:08
271	226	538	Tyler Jenkins	FR	New Oxford	21:11
272		75	Clay Bury	SR	Cedar Cliff	21:12
273	227	475	Dumonchelle Quinn	JR	Manchester Valley	21:16
274	228	531	Zach Basom	SO	New Oxford	21:16
275	229	781	Eric Boeckel	JR	Spring Grove	21:26
276		544	Joey Shellenhamme	FR	New Oxford	21:27
277	230	208	Dylan Donaghy	JR	Eastern York	21:30
278		534	Kyle Dayhoff	SR	New Oxford	21:36
279	231	445	Henry So	SR	Littlestown	21:38
280		7	Justin Ventura	SR	Abington Heights	21:38
281	232	20	Jack Hanes	FR	Bishop McDevitt	21:39
282		321	Zach Thompson	JR	Gettysburg	21:41
283	233	566	Matt Measher	FR	North Carroll	21:51
284	234	417	Jon Riggle	JR	James Buchanan	21:52
285		584	Adam Zirkle	JR	Northeastern	21:58
286	235	565	Nick Mann	JR	North Carroll	21:59
287	236	854	Joe Weaver	SR	West York	22:03
288	237	49	Adam Ulsh	SO	Camp Hill	22:05
289	238	47	Aedan McHugh	SO	Camp Hill	22:07
290	239	38	Dylan MacIvor	SR	Boiling Springs	22:13
291		3	Michael Carr	SO	Abington Heights	22:15
292	240	474	Jacob McLean-Blevi	SR	Manchester Valley	22:26
293		626	Matt McMurrough	JR	Oxford	22:31
294	241	786	Aaron Hoff	JR	Spring Grove	22:44
295	242	29	Matt Schopfer	SO	Bishop McDevitt	22:46
296	243	213	Adam Lorenz	SR	Eastern York	22:51
297	244	470	Ryan Evans	SR	Manchester Valley	22:54
298	245	852	Matt Tallman	JR	West York	22:55
299	246	794	Quin Snyder	SO	Spring Grove	22:55
300		630	Chase Sullins	SR	Oxford	23:00
301		532	Jordan Britton	SR	New Oxford	23:00
302	247	43	Ben Orris	FR	Boiling Springs	23:05
303	248	45	Gus Bostdorf	SO	Camp Hill	23:13
304		462	Dylan Black	JR	Manchester Valley	23:20
305	249	414	Scott McClure	SO	James Buchanan	23:32
306	250	46	Sam Horowitz Soy	SO	Camp Hill	23:32
307	251	441	Justin Clabuagh	JR	Littlestown	23:40
308		465	T.J. Christmann	SO	Manchester Valley	23:40
309	252	560	Joe Danko	SO	North Carroll	23:44
310		795	Ryan Thoman	SR	Spring Grove	23:45
311		473	Chris McAleer	SO	Manchester Valley	23:52
312		261	Billy Guenter	SR	Elk Lake	24:08:00
313	253	443	Blake Rippeon	SR	Littlestown	24:31:00
314	254	40	Nathan Brewer	FR	Boiling Springs	24:52:00
315		783	Chris Chrissomalli	SO	Spring Grove	24:53:00
316		209	Zach Fisher	SR	Eastern York	25:16:00
317		839	Ben Evangelisti	SO	West York	27:27:00
318		44	Nick Peterson	FR	Boiling Springs	29:11:00

Results Courtesy of Motion Timing

1. Hempfield       
            6   19   23   47   58  (83) (89) =   153
         Matthew Groff, Matt Taylor, Erich Leiden, Andrew Groff, Patrick French, Donavin Stanley, Connor Lehr

  2. Richard Montgomery
            4   44   50   51   52  (55)(153) =   201
         Sam Martin, Sean McMahon, Jacob Cantor, Zack Angel, David Hamilton,  Mark Montgomery, Stephen Alexander

  3. Hershey         
           21   30   43   54   56  (62) (66) =   204
         Nate Hamilton, Marcus Derricote, Ben Lengerich, Jordan Broschard, Kevin Dewillie, Jake Brodeur, Eric Cray

  4. Palmyra         
            2   13   38   70  119 (132)(141) =   242
         Connor Strynkowski, Shane Bissonnette, Tim Duquette, Thomas Einwechter, Chris Lynn, Ben Miller,  Runkle

  5. Dallastown Area 
           11   37   49   68   86  (90)(144) =   251
         Adam Katora, Grant Dube, Joshua Mazzoni, Tucker Ebersole, Shane Sebeck, Nathan Peeler, Ryan Schussler

  6. Elk Lake        
            7   18   63   81   94 (108)(172) =   263
         Mike Bedell, Luke Jones, Will Bennett, Jeff Horvath, Bryan Grosvenor,  Sean Carney, Jason Vermeulen

  7. Hampshire       
           26   31   76   88   99 (156)(219) =   320
         Chris Wilson, Tim Loghran, Eli Lipps, Holden Shockey, Garrett Crawford, Dustin Schanholtz, Josh Slocum

  8. Northern York   
           12   59   67   78  114 (125)(177) =   330
         Tim Monko, Casey Neidig, Micah Engle, Ben Meck, Randy Violette, Thomas Millary, Joe Bodisch

  9. Cedar Cliff     
           20   33   65   91  135 (155)(180) =   344
         Matt Boyer, Justin Shelly, Nate Repetz, Bryan Smith, Seth Rusinko, Mark Garraway, Ryan Gill

 10. Kutztown HS     
            5   53   75   80  134 (154)(196) =   347
         Nathan Noll, Alex Diltz, Dylan Cowell, Conner Mertz, Sam Summer, David Welsh, Jared Kunkle

 11. Century         
            9   15  105  107  120 (143)(145) =   356
         Nick Pezza, Ryan Fenton, Patrick Anske, Kevin Slujtner, Sam Harvatine, Dylan Barbera, Owen McMahan
 12. Trinity         
            1   42   93  100  127 (136)(181) =   363
         Tom Gruschow, Derek Pawlush, Andrew Gill, Ben Grimme, Brett Seymore, Patrick Lyden, Tim Mangan

 13. Eaton           
            3   64   79   98  140 (149)(162) =   384
         Todd Hewitt, Robert Pieper, Eli Wassom, Branson Bennett, Luke Kiracofe, Jon Caulley, Isaac Wilson

 14. Damascus        
           10   27   73  124  185            =   419
         Alex Arias, Charlie Ramirez, Lorenzo Acosta, Andrew Robinson, Kenneth Hunsley

 15. Gettysburg      
           40   69   84  115  128 (183)(194) =   436
         Dan Beegle, Jimmy Robison, Thomas Buxton, Austin Markey, Aaron Waybright, Matt Smith, Joe Cleary

 16. Williamsport High
           14   74   87  126  150 (164)(165) =   451
         Evan Hardy, Cody Bowman, Cody Grams, Emory Rowland, Caleb Buchman,  Graylon Wright, Scott Long

 17. York Suburban   
           41   97  101  110  111 (137)(146) =   460
         Chris Diaz, Andrew Toman, Kirk Beaver, Brian Sanchez, Will Koch, Gus Gotwalt, Jack Davidson

 18. Musselman       
           17   46  116  151  163 (171)(204) =   493
         Austin Rigsby, Cody McDonald, Zach Laing, RJ Stephens, Steven Riner, Justin Byers, Andrew Carroll

 19. South Western   
           28   48  121  148  152 (175)(186) =   497
         Ryan Hertzog, Mike Klecker, Jeremy Diehl, Josh King, Jaden Sanders,  Zach Newton, Mike Patterson

 20. George Mason HS 
           82   92  103  104  123 (147)(160) =   504
         Jordan Robarge, Jeremy K. Brown, Dane Warner, Jesse Schaffer, Jeremy M. Brown, Ze'ev Lailari, Paul Henninger

 21. Landon School   
           60   85   95  109  159 (190)(197) =   508
         Mac Hightower, Ryan Dougherty, Adam Brill, Henry Duncan, William Kuhn, Josh Michael, Conner Laird

 22. Red Land        
           34   77  113  157  173 (182)(203) =   554
         John Felts, Will Landis, Tyler Dugan, Heath keefer, Joe Fought, Alex
         Snyder, Ben Cameron

 23. Devon Preparatory
           45   57  138  139  178 (187)(189) =   557
         Tom Seykora, Alex DiMarzio, Al Marciano, Justin McNabb, Jeff Bevan, Joe Matthews, Ryan Fulmer

 24. Northeastern    
           22   36  158  168  174 (176)(192) =   558
         Nate Slonaker, Travis Wunsch, Josh Shearer, Sam Benton, Ryan Sevret, Robby Trimmer, Cody Schell

 25. Abington Heights
            8   29  184  191  193 (202)(220) =   605
         Sean Burke, Chris Vito, Patrick Haggerty, Chris Strein, Derek Zaccheo, Matt Arcangelo, Chris Swisher

 25. Mechanicsburg
           25   96  117  169  198            =   605
         Sebastian Nicewicz, Sean Manning, Joel Zeigler, Joey Knisely, Ian Smith

 27. Oxford          
           71   72  129  167  170 (208)(210) =   609
         Aaron George, Nelson Beimfohr, Alex Sipos, Mat Patrick, Eric Chavez, Rick Rettig, Erik Gormley

 28. Boiling Springs 
           35   61  102  205  239 (247)(254) =   642
         John Clark, Ben Grove, Sam Bohn, Brendan Barnes, Dylan MacIvor, Ben Orris, Nathan Brewer

 29. Spring Grove    
           24   39  179  223  229 (241)(246) =   694
         Andrew Rohrbaugh, Matt Shenk, Mason Bentzel, Jason Cavanaugh, Eric Boeckel, Aaron Hoff, Quin Snyder

 30. West York       
           32  106  122  224  236 (245)      =   720
         Kevin Chambers, Devin Miele, Luke Stiffler, Bradely Strathmeyer, Joe Weaver, Matt Tallman

 31. Littlestown     
           16  130  222  231  251 (253)      =   850
         Xavier Sauvageau, Billy Stolkovich, Luke Young, Henry So, Justin Clabuagh, Blake Rippeon

 32. New Oxford      
          131  133  199  206  213 (226)(228) =   882
         Hank Anderson, Ryan Chrismer, Tyler Smith, Craagen Gallagher, Evan Fishel, Tyler Jenkins, Zach Basom

 33. James Buchanan  
          112  118  216  234  249            =   929
         Will Rice, Anthony Myers, Clay Heebner, Jon Riggle, Scott McClure

34. North Carroll   
          161  166  201  212  233 (235)(252) =   973
         Matt Mitzel, Kyle Wende, Grant Dell, Jeff Easterday, Matt Measher, Nick Mann, Joe Danko

 35. Bishop McDevitt 
          142  195  215  232  242            =  1026
         David Kotz, Josh Lincoln, Kevin Smith, Jack Hanes, Matt Schopfer

 36. Eastern York    
          188  207  209  214  218 (230)(243) =  1036
         Patterson Depen, Tyler Snouffer, Hunter Koeberle, Raleigh Koeberle, Matt Lauer, Dylan Donaghy, Adam Lorenz

 37. Manchester Valle
          200  211  217  225  227 (240)(244) =  1080
         Bryce Davidson, Isaac Downey, Sean Counterman, Tyler Chenoweth, Dumonchelle Quinn, Jacob McLean-Blevi, Ryan Evans

 38. Camp Hill       
          221  237  238  248  250            =  1194
         David Moretz, Adam Ulsh, Aedan McHugh, Gus Bostdorf, Sam Horowitz Soy


Results Courtesy of Motion Timing
1	1	1266	Mackenzie Nolan	SO	Hempfield	19:21
2	2	1409	Kaylee Kubisiak	JR	New Oxford	19:23
3	3	1060	Maura Linde	SR	Century	19:30
4	4	1680	Lily Corsaro	JR	York Suburban	19:35
5	5	1026	Meghan Iatarola	FR	Central Bucks West	19:40
6	6	1164	Maria Trowbridge	JR	Elk Lake	19:40
7	7	1258	Natasha Henderson	SR	Hempfield	19:42
8	8	963	Lillie Brown	SO	Boiling Springs	19:46
9	9	1234	Sarah Burkett	JR	Hampshire	19:49
10	10	967	Lauren Lehman	SR	Boiling Springs	19:51
11	11	1253	Kelley Donovan	SR	Hempfield	19:52
12	12	926	Erin Jaeger	FR	Abington Heights	19:54
13	13	1209	Julia Estrada	SO	George Mason HS	19:54
15	14	1021	Alex Gervais	SR	Central Bucks West	19:58
16	15	1546	Elena De La Paz	JR	Richard Montgomery	19:59
17	16	955	Sara Miller	SO	Bishop McDevitt	20:03
18	17	1274	Gabi Broschard	FR	Hershey	20:04
19	18	1240	Rachel Lipps	FR	Hampshire	20:04
20	19	1035	Abby Waight	JR	Central Bucks West	20:04
21	20	1165	Elizabeth Trowbridge	FR	Elk Lake	20:05
22	21	1030	Gretchen Krause	SO	Central Bucks West	20:07
23	22	1238	Carissa Guyer	SR	Hampshire	20:08
24	23	1494	Devin Strynkowski	FR	Palmyra	20:09
25	24	1208	Eva Estrada	JR	George Mason HS	20:09
26	25	1501	Makena Felts	FR	Red Land	20:13
27	26	1689	Allie Lackey	JR	York Suburban	20:16
28	27	1683	Samantha Gehly	SO	York Suburban	20:16
29	28	1400	Heather Jenkins	SO	Musselman	20:19
30	29	1621	Alex Leandri	SR	Trinity	20:21
31	30	928	Stephanie Lalos	SR	Abington Heights	20:22
32	31	1027	Bryn-Erin Kerr	JR	Central Bucks West	20:23
33	32	1058	Rachel Larkin	SR	Century	20:23
34	33	1239	Danielle Lewis	JR	Hampshire	20:29
35	34	1147	Michelle McKinney	FR	Eaton	20:33
36	35	1204	Mollie Breen	SR	George Mason HS	20:34
37	36	954	Jessica Miller	SR	Bishop McDevitt	20:36
38	37	1088	Liz Rothrock	SO	Dallastown	20:40
39	38	1338	Laura Hartman	JR	Linganore	20:41
40	39	1492	Mariah Ricci	SO	Palmyra	20:42
41	40	1202	Hannah Beaman	SO	George Mason HS	20:44
42	41	1459	Kaylin Delvecchio	SR	Northern York	20:44
43	42	1168	Emily Williams	SO	Elk Lake	20:45
44	43	1349	Elizabeth Reese	JR	Littlestown	20:46
45	44	1488	Hannah Galvan	JR	Palmyra	20:47
46	45	1600	Mel Riley	JR	Spring Grove	20:47
47	46	1620	Amanda Kusztos	SO	Trinity	20:49
48	47	1154	Lainey Bedell	SO	Elk Lake	20:49
49	48	1169	Abbie Zdancewicz	JR	Elk Lake	20:49
50	49	1017	Sherry Ben-Joseph	SR	Central Bucks West	20:49
51	50	1275	Rachel Forray	JR	Hershey	20:50
52	51	1279	Kelsey Kodak	SR	Hershey	20:51
53	52	1118	Allison Marella	SO	Damascus	20:57
54	53	1001	Marlena Woods	JR	Cedar Cliff	20:57
55	54	1047	Allie Dearie	SR	Century	20:58
56	55	1264	Shaina Melnick	SR	Hempfield	20:58
57	56	1073	Katie Todd	JR	Century	20:59
58	57	1113	Alex Carroll	SR	Damascus	21:00
59	58	1485	Laura Duquette	SO	Palmyra	21:01
60	59	1550	Abby Titmas	SO	Richard Montgomery	21:02
61	60	1687	Hannah Jones	JR	York Suburban	21:03
62	61	1691	Lauren Shrader	FR	York Suburban	21:04
63	62	1487	Olivia Farabaugh	SO	Palmyra	21:05
64	63	1051	Morgan Fagnant	SO	Century	21:06
65	64	1686	Kimmy Hall	FR	York Suburban	21:12
66	65	1223	Emma Vieillescaze	JR	George Mason HS	21:13
67	66	1256	Laura Godshalk	SR	Hempfield	21:16
68	67	1611	Kate Maffey	JR	Trinity	21:21
69	68	1542	Fatima Resendiz	SR	Richard Montgomery	21:22
70	69	1042	Catherine Casem	SR	Century	21:27
71	70	1693	Sara Wallace	SR	York Suburban	21:29
72	71	1313	Heather Sempowski	SO	James Buchanan	21:31
73	72	1283	Karen Sassaman	SR	Hershey	21:32
74	73	1161	Kirsten Hollister	SO	Elk Lake	21:32
75	74	1461	Emma Gingrich	SO	Northern York	21:35
76	75	1286	Erin Vrana	SO	Hershey	21:35
77	76	1009	Meg Michaelian	JR	Cedar Cliff	21:37
78	77	1327	Paige Grotte	SO	Linganore	21:37
79	78	931	Taylor Ross	SO	Abington Heights	21:38
80	79	1543	Emma Tolerton	SO	Richard Montgomery	21:38
81	80	1084	Brynna Kilishek	SR	Dallastown	21:38
82	81	1470	Taryn Weaver	SR	Northern York	21:40
83	82	1145	Rachel Hartwig	SO	Eaton	21:41
84	83	1018	Julie Dawson	JR	Central Bucks West	21:45
85		1450	Misty Parshall	JR	Northeastern	21:46
86	84	1333	Stephanie Safsten	SO	Linganore	21:47
87	85	1144	Victoria Fox	JR	Eaton	21:48
88	86	1480	Alyssa Sniechoski	FR	Oxford	21:50
89	87	1272	Yanna Bekelja	FR	Hershey	21:51
90	88	1122	Kylee Patton	SO	Damascus	21:51
91	89	1549	Genesis Porquin	JR	Richard Montgomery	21:53
92		1692	Tessa Stewart	SO	York Suburban	21:53
93	90	1285	Claire Trescher	JR	Hershey	21:54
94	91	1233	Alexa Wilhelm	FR	Gettysburg	21:55
95	92	1312	Keegan Reed	SR	James Buchanan	21:57
96	93	1614	Emily Dethlefs	FR	Trinity	21:58
97	94	1310	Jenny Linowski	JR	James Buchanan	21:59
98	95	1046	Erica Davlin	SO	Century	22:00
99		1681	Gretchen Foster	JR	York Suburban	22:01
100	96	1590	Leah Corbin	SO	Spring Grove	22:02
101	97	925	Jenn Burke	FR	Abington Heights	22:04
102		1278	Mimi Kirk	SR	Hershey	22:05
103	98	1413	Allie Mack	SO	New Oxford	22:05
104	99	1163	Cassie Salsman	SO	Elk Lake	22:05
105	100	1475	Zoe Detzel	JR	Oxford	22:07
106	101	1568	Shannon Laird	JR	South Western	22:07
107	102	1235	Hannah Carl	JR	Hampshire	22:09
108	103	1471	Michelle Yeager	SO	Northern York	22:09
109	104	1236	Kasey Combs	FR	Hampshire	22:10
110	105	1206	Claire Constance	JR	George Mason HS	22:10
111	106	979	Madeleine Silva	SO	Camp Hill	22:10
112	107	1484	Lauren Buckman	SO	Palmyra	22:10
113		1684	Jodie Gotwalt	JR	York Suburban	22:12
114	108	1231	Lora Waybright	SR	Gettysburg	22:17
115	109	1598	Rebecca Miller	SO	Spring Grove	22:18
116	110	1257	Rachael Grube	JR	Hempfield	22:19
117	111	1474	Rachel Cox	JR	Oxford	22:20
118	112	1151	Zanna Spears	SO	Eaton	22:22
119	113	1111	LaKayja Alston	JR	Damascus	22:22
120	114	932	Erika Sarno	JR	Abington Heights	22:22
121	115	1483	Cypher Ashley	SO	Palmyra	22:22
122		1056	Stephanie Kolb	SR	Century	22:24
123		1491	Erica Mellinger	JR	Palmyra	22:25
124	116	975	Maggie Gassert	JR	Camp Hill	22:27
125	117	1462	Cassie Hinson	SR	Northern York	22:27
126		1489	Banna Gebre	SR	Palmyra	22:28
127	118	1267	Karli Rineer	SO	Hempfield	22:28
128	119	969	Meredith Speakman	JR	Boiling Springs	22:29
129	120	1125	Lauren Beaver	FR	Eastern York	22:29
130	121	1079	Tori Donaldson	SO	Dallastown	22:31
131		1261	Maris Kurcina	SO	Hempfield	22:34
132	122	1199	Gabbi Maher	SR	Frederick	22:34
133		1284	Meghan Stang	SR	Hershey	22:34
134	123	1414	Elizabeth Mack	SR	New Oxford	22:35
135	124	1506	Hope Lorah	SO	Red Land	22:35
136	125	1541	Alekhya Reddy	JR	Richard Montgomery	22:36
137	126	1007	Tiffany Matthews	JR	Cedar Cliff	22:36
138	127	1536	Cayla Jakubowski	JR	Richard Montgomery	22:37
139	128	1221	Hailey Thomas	SO	George Mason HS	22:37
140		1375	Alexis Miller	JR	Mechanicsburg	22:38
141	129	939	Joelle Augustine	JR	Bishop McDevitt	22:39
142	130	964	Rachel Eshelman	FR	Boiling Springs	22:42
143		1534	Margie Delao	SO	Richard Montgomery	22:42
144	131	1332	Emily Melluso	SO	Linganore	22:43
145	132	1078	Molly Blakely	JR	Dallastown	22:44
146	133	1479	Lauren Platt	FR	Oxford	22:48
147	134	1115	Natalie Dagher	SO	Damascus	22:48
148	135	1339	Jessica Hugen	SR	Linganore	22:50
149	136	1195	Haley Innes	SR	Frederick	22:50
150	137	1563	Jenna Hoffnagle	SO	South Western	22:51
151	138	1228	Meghan Bachmore	SO	Gettysburg	22:53
152	139	1092	Megan Sterner	JR	Dallastown	22:54
153	140	1505	Jessie Knox	SR	Red Land	22:57
154	141	1229	Eileen Curley	JR	Gettysburg	22:57
155	142	948	Jenna Gammon	JR	Bishop McDevitt	22:58
156	143	1321	Laura Stoudt	SO	Kutztown HS	23:00
157	144	1095	Shannon Zimardo	SR	Dallastown	23:00
158	145	1189	Harper Dine	SO	Frederick	23:01
159	146	1597	Katelyn Miller	SO	Spring Grove	23:02
160		1059	Erin Larkin	FR	Century	23:06
161	147	1013	Amy Wallett	SO	Cedar Cliff	23:07
162	148	1408	Carly Jarvis	FR	New Oxford	23:08
163	149	1117	Laura Janns	SO	Damascus	23:10
164	150	1119	Karly Najaka	JR	Damascus	23:11
165	151	1664	Maria Mouridsen	JR	Williamsport High	23:14
166	152	1319	Britta Schumacher		Kutztown HS	23:14
167	153	1316	Emily Massaro	SR	Kutztown HS	23:16
168		1160	Kelly Grosvenor	SO	Elk Lake	23:16
169		1547	Grace Hangar	FR	Richard Montgomery	23:16
170	154	1365	Kirsten McCarthy	SO	Manchester Valley	23:18
171	155	1623	Anna Sprague	SO	Trinity	23:20
172	156	1315	Nikki Diltz	SR	Kutztown HS	23:22
173	157	930	Tessa McMinn	SR	Abington Heights	23:24
174	158	1657	Zoie Dobrzanski	SR	Williamsport High	23:26
175	159	1148	Maddi McSwain	FR	Eaton	23:27
176	160	1364	Ashley Kitzmiller	SR	Manchester Valley	23:29
177	161	1153	Ciara Weaver	SO	Eaton	23:30
178	162	1466	Sara Murphy	SR	Northern York	23:30
179	163	1570	Madison Paradise	FR	South Western	23:32
180	164	1511	Katie Orwan	SO	Red Land	23:34
181	165	1565	Callie Kavanugh	FR	South Western	23:34
182		1072	Olivia Tiburzi	SR	Century	23:38
183	166	1143	Liana Dickerson	FR	Eaton	23:40
184	167	1307	Debbie Buchanan	SR	James Buchanan	23:42
185	168	960	Shannon Greenbaum	JR	Boiling Springs	23:44
186		1376	Paige Miller	JR	Mechanicsburg	23:46
187	169	1191	Victoria Elliott	JR	Frederick	23:46
188	170	1131	Maura Geiselman	FR	Eastern York	23:47
189	171	1012	Jessica Thompson	FR	Cedar Cliff	23:50
190	172	1094	Serena Womick	JR	Dallastown	23:51
191	173	1241	Hanna York	SR	Hampshire	23:52
192	174	1558	Amanda Baldwin	SR	South Western	23:53
193		1551	Shoshi Yun	SR	Richard Montgomery	23:55
194	175	1318	Shannon Rothermel	SO	Kutztown HS	23:56
195	176	1412	Itzel Lupian	JR	New Oxford	23:57
196	177	1573	Amy Spigelmyer	SO	South Western	23:58
197	178	1134	Megan Leiphart	SR	Eastern York	24:00:00
198	179	977	Jana Powars	JR	Camp Hill	24:02:00
199	180	945	Alison Erb	SR	Bishop McDevitt	24:02:00
200	181	1457	Darby Anderson	SO	Northern York	24:03:00
201	182	1658	Alex Henry	FR	Williamsport High	24:09:00
202	183	1403	Andrea Albertson	SR	New Oxford	24:12:00
203	184	1401	Jessica McCarty	JR	Musselman	24:13:00
204	185	1190	Rachel Dorrian	SR	Frederick	24:14:00
205		1636	Hali Rinker	SO	West York	24:16:00
206	186	1478	Elizabeth Peabody	JR	Oxford	24:17:00
207	187	1617	AnnMarie Garman	SO	Trinity	24:17:00
208	188	1314	Maris Altieri	SO	Kutztown HS	24:18:00
209	189	982	Paige Zembower	SR	Camp Hill	24:20:00
210	190	929	Katie McDonald	SO	Abington Heights	24:20:00
211	191	1362	Madison Getty	JR	Manchester Valley	24:21:00
212	192	1368	Shelby Shrader	SO	Manchester Valley	24:24:00
213	193	1442	Karly Hursey	FR	North Carroll	24:26:00
214	194	1509	Shannon Nash	SR	Red Land	24:29:00
215	195	1232	Kristlyn Whitlock	FR	Gettysburg	24:34:00
216		1091	Brooke Snyder	FR	Dallastown	24:35:00
217	196	1335	Elise Eisinger	FR	Linganore	24:36:00
218	197	1317	Layne Mertz	SR	Kutztown HS	24:36:00
219		1086	Elizabeth Malda	FR	Dallastown	24:41:00
220	198	1447	Cassie Smink	SR	North Carroll	24:42:00
221	199	1561	Ashley Diehl	FR	South Western	24:43:00
222		1490	Gabi Gundermann	SO	Palmyra	24:45:00
223	200	1514	Emilia Santoleri	FR	Red Land	24:46:00
224	201	1476	Caroline Hamilton	SO	Oxford	24:47:00
225	202	976	Kate Huskin	JR	Camp Hill	24:48:00
226		1322	Carolyn Wasser	JR	Kutztown HS	24:50:00
227	203	1139	Mandy Runkle	JR	Eastern York	24:54:00
228		1081	Christina Fritz	SR	Dallastown	24:55:00
229	204	1194	Callie Fishburn	FR	Frederick	25:02:00
230	205	1672	Elisabeth Strite	JR	Williamsport High	25:05:00
231	206	1481	Heather way	JR	Oxford	25:10:00
232	207	971	Katie Szabo	SO	Boiling Springs	25:10:00
233	208	1369	Emily Stone	JR	Manchester Valley	25:10:00
234	209	1607	Colleen Altares	FR	Trinity	25:12:00
235		1640	Rachel Eyler	SR	West York	25:14:00
236		1566	Alyssa King	FR	South Western	25:20:00
237	210	1504	Becca Hedin	SO	Red Land	25:23:00
238	211	1595	Sarah Legore	JR	Spring Grove	25:25:00
239	212	973	Kendall Burton	JR	Camp Hill	25:27:00
240	213	1193	Hannah Fehrenbach	FR	Frederick	25:29:00
241	214	974	Liz Einig	JR	Camp Hill	25:31:00
242	215	1003	Katie Boyer	FR	Cedar Cliff	25:35:00
243		1562	Amanda Hodgkinson	SR	South Western	25:42:00
244	216	1667	Yumi Redifer	SO	Williamsport High	25:46:00
245	217	1360	Rachel Camponeschi	SR	Manchester Valley	25:47:00
246		933	Erin Small	JR	Abington Heights	25:47:00
247	218	1398	Elizabeth Clever	JR	Musselman	25:55:00
248		980	Laura Spilker	JR	Camp Hill	25:56:00
249	219	1341	Nicole Ludwig	SO	Linganore	25:58:00
250	220	972	Keriann Yoffee		Boiling Springs	25:59:00
251		1320	Hannah Schumacher	SO	Kutztown HS	26:01:00
252		1557	Alex Moore	JR	South Western	26:02:00
253		1618	Katie Hickey	SR	Trinity	26:07:00
254		1619	Rachel Hoellman	SO	Trinity	26:08:00
255	221	1663	Emily Moschel	JR	Williamsport High	26:08:00
256	222	1399	Samantha Dorsey	SO	Musselman	26:17:00
257		968	Rowan Pallis	FR	Boiling Springs	26:21:00
258	223	1593	Tiff Gladfelter	SO	Spring Grove	26:25:00
259		1613	Erin Altares	SR	Trinity	26:26:00
260	224	1591	Meagan Craver	SO	Spring Grove	26:26:00
261	225	1651	Tori Boward	FR	Williamsport High	26:28:00
262	226	1133	Heather Habecker	FR	Eastern York	26:28:00
263	227	1014	Brett Whalen	FR	Cedar Cliff	26:34:00
264	228	1366	Erica Owens	JR	Manchester Valley	26:45:00
265		1671	Emily Snyder	SR	Williamsport High	26:45:00
266		1358	Kayla Black	FR	Manchester Valley	26:47:00
267		1589	Olivia Burns	SR	Spring Grove	26:51:00
268		981	Maria Thurner-Diaz	SR	Camp Hill	26:57:00
269		1675	Nikki Wyant	JR	Williamsport High	27:07:00
270		1510	Michelle Nash	FR	Red Land	27:23:00
271	229	1405	Megan Elder	JR	New Oxford	27:24:00
272		1361	Emily Garland	JR	Manchester Valley	27:37:00
273		965	Maria Kreugler	FR	Boiling Springs	27:47:00
274	230	1351	Samantha Stolkovich	JR	Littlestown	27:47:00
275	231	1350	Michelle Roberts	SR	Littlestown	28:02:00
276	232	1345	Jasmine Berry	SO	Littlestown	28:19:00
277		1674	Amy Whifcraft	SR	Williamsport High	28:19:00
278		1359	Megan Bowen	FR	Manchester Valley	28:21:00
279	233	1348	Kelsey Lohman	SO	Littlestown	28:22:00
280	234	1402	Kaitlyn Neely	JR	Musselman	28:23:00
281	235	1445	Jennyfer Osuna	FR	North Carroll	28:33:00
282	236	1346	Gabby Chrisley	JR	Littlestown	29:21:00
283	237	1308	Harley Gordon	JR	James Buchanan	29:29:00
284	238	1446	Renny Osuna	SR	North Carroll	29:33:00
285		978	Paige Reid	SR	Camp Hill	30:11:00
286		1635	Tara Abbas	SR	West York	30:15:00
287	239	1444	Kaitlin Moore	SO	North Carroll	30:36:00
288	240	1347	Veronica Howard	SO	Littlestown	30:48:00
289		1638	Caroline Copeland	JR	West York	31:18:00
290		970	Emily Szabo	SR	Boiling Springs	32:21:00
291	241	1441	Brittany Hendler	SR	North Carroll	32:31:00
292	242	1443	Sara McConnell	SO	North Carroll	32:35:00
293		1344	Ying Barton	JR	Littlestown	34:08:00
294	243	1311	Hailey Martin	FR	James Buchanan	35:05:00
295		1594	Meghan Kuhn	SO	Spring Grove	36:02:00

Varsity Girls Team

Results Courtesy of Motion Timing

  1. Central Bucks West
            5   14   19   21   31  (49) (83) =    90
         Meghan Iatarola, Alex Gervais, Abby Waight, Gretchen Krause, Bryn-Erin Kerr, Sherry Ben-Joseph, Julie Dawson

  2. Hempfield       
            1    7   11   55   66 (110)(118) =   140
         Mackenzie Nolan, Natasha Henderson, Kelley Donovan, Shaina Melnick, Laura Godshalk, Rachael Grube, Karli Rineer

  3. Elk Lake        
            6   20   42   47   48  (73) (99) =   163
         Maria Trowbridge, Elizabeth Trowbridge, Emily Williams, Lainey Bedell,  Abbie Zdancewicz, Kirsten Hollister, Cassie Salsman

  4. George Mason HS 
           13   24   35   40   65 (105)(128) =   177
         Julia Estrada, Eva Estrada, Mollie Breen, Hannah Beaman, Emma  Vieillescaze, Claire Constance, Hailey Thomas

  5. York Suburban   
            4   26   27   60   61  (64) (70) =   178
         Lily Corsaro, Allie Lackey, Samantha Gehly, Hannah Jones, Lauren  Shrader, Kimmy Hall, Sara Wallace

  6. Hampshire       
            9   18   22   33  102 (104)(173) =   184
         Sarah Burkett, Rachel Lipps, Carissa Guyer, Danielle Lewis, Hannah  Carl, Kasey Combs, Hanna York

  7. Century         
            3   32   54   56   63  (69) (95) =   208
         Maura Linde, Rachel Larkin, Allie Dearie, Katie Todd, Morgan Fagnant, Catherine Casem, Erica Davlin

  8. Palmyra         
           23   39   44   58   62 (107)(115) =   226
         Devin Strynkowski, Mariah Ricci, Hannah Galvan, Laura Duquette, Olivia  Farabaugh, Lauren Buckman, Cypher Ashley

  9. Hershey         
           17   50   51   72   75  (87) (90) =   265
         Gabi Broschard, Rachel Forray, Kelsey Kodak, Karen Sassaman, Erin Vrana, Yanna Bekelja, Claire Trescher

 10. Richard Montgome
           15   59   68   79   89 (125)(127) =   310
         Elena De La Paz, Abby Titmas, Fatima Resendiz, Emma Tolerton, Genesis  Porquin, Alekhya Reddy, Cayla Jakubowski

 11. Abington Heights
           12   30   78   97  114 (157)(190) =   331
         Erin Jaeger, Stephanie Lalos, Taylor Ross, Jenn Burke, Erika Sarno, Tessa McMinn, Katie McDonald

 12. Trinity         
           29   46   67   93  155 (187)(209) =   390
         Alex Leandri, Amanda Kusztos, Kate Maffey, Emily Dethlefs, Anna Sprague, AnnMarie Garman, Colleen Altares

 13. Northern York   
           41   74   81  103  117 (162)(181) =   416
         Kaylin Delvecchio, Emma Gingrich, Taryn Weaver, Michelle Yeager,  Cassie Hinson, Sara Murphy, Darby Anderson

 14. Boiling Springs 
            8   10  119  130  168 (207)(220) =   435
         Lillie Brown, Lauren Lehman, Meredith Speakman, Rachel Eshelman, Shannon Greenbaum, Katie Szabo, Keriann Yoffee

 15. Damascus        
           52   57   88  113  134 (149)(150) =   444
         Allison Marella, Alex Carroll, Kylee Patton, LaKayja Alston, Natalie  Dagher, Laura Janns, Karly Najaka

 16. Linganore       
           38   77   84  131  135 (196)(219) =   465
         Laura Hartman, Paige Grotte, Stephanie Safsten, Emily Melluso, Jessica  Hugen, Elise Eisinger, Nicole Ludwig

 17. Eaton           
           34   82   85  112  159 (161)(166) =   472
         Michelle McKinney, Rachel Hartwig, Victoria Fox, Zanna Spears, Maddi McSwain, Ciara Weaver, Liana Dickerson

 18. Bishop McDevitt 
           16   36  129  142  180            =   503
         Sara Miller, Jessica Miller, Joelle Augustine, Jenna Gammon, Alison  Erb

 19. Dallastown 
           37   80  121  132  139 (144)(172) =   509
         Liz Rothrock, Brynna Kilishek, Tori Donaldson, Molly Blakely, Megan  Sterner, Shannon Zimardo, Serena Womick

 20. New Oxford      
            2   98  123  148  176 (183)(229) =   547
         Kaylee Kubisiak, Allie Mack, Elizabeth Mack, Carly Jarvis, Itzel  Lupian, Andrea Albertson, Megan Elder

 21. Cedar Cliff     
           53   76  126  147  171 (215)(227) =   573
         Marlena Woods, Meg Michaelian, Tiffany Matthews, Amy Wallett, Jessica  Thompson, Katie Boyer, Brett Whalen

 22. Spring Grove    
           45   96  109  146  211 (223)(224) =   607
         Mel Riley, Leah Corbin, Rebecca Miller, Katelyn Miller, Sarah Legore, Tiff Gladfelter, Meagan Craver

 23. Oxford          
           86  100  111  133  186 (201)(206) =   616
         Alyssa Sniechoski, Zoe Detzel, Rachel Cox, Lauren Platt, Elizabeth  Peabody, Caroline Hamilton, Heather way

 24. Red Land        
           25  124  140  164  194 (200)(210) =   647
         Makena Felts, Hope Lorah, Jessie Knox, Katie Orwan, Shannon Nash, Emilia Santoleri, Becca Hedin

 25. James Buchanan  
           71   92   94  167  237 (243)      =   661
         Heather Sempowski, Keegan Reed, Jenny Linowski, Debbie Buchanan, Harley Gordon, Hailey Martin

 26. Gettysburg      
           91  108  138  141  195            =   673
         Alexa Wilhelm, Lora Waybright, Meghan Bachmore, Eileen Curley,  Kristlyn Whitlock

 27. South Western   
          101  137  163  165  174 (177)(199) =   740
         Shannon Laird, Jenna Hoffnagle, Madison Paradise, Callie Kavanugh,  Amanda Baldwin, Amy Spigelmyer, Ashley Diehl

 28. Frederick       
          122  136  145  169  185 (204)(213) =   757
         Gabbi Maher, Haley Innes, Harper Dine, Victoria Elliott, Rachel Dorrian, Callie Fishburn, Hannah Fehrenbach

 29. Kutztown HS     
          143  152  153  156  175 (188)(197) =   779
         Laura Stoudt, Britta Schumacher, Emily Massaro, Nikki Diltz, Shannon   Rothermel, Maris Altieri, Layne Mertz

 30. Camp Hill       
          106  116  179  189  202 (212)(214) =   792
         Madeleine Silva, Maggie Gassert, Jana Powars, Paige Zembower, Kate Huskin, Kendall Burton, Liz Einig

 31. Musselman       
           28  184  218  222  234            =   886
         Heather Jenkins, Jessica McCarty, Elizabeth Clever, Samantha Dorsey,  Kaitlyn Neely

 32. Eastern York    
          120  170  178  203  226            =   897
         Lauren Beaver, Maura Geiselman, Megan Leiphart, Mandy Runkle, Heather  Habecker

 33. Manchester Valley
          154  160  191  192  208 (217)(228) =   905
         Kirsten McCarthy, Ashley Kitzmiller, Madison Getty, Shelby Shrader, Emily Stone, Rachel Camponeschi, Erica Owens

 34. Williamsport High
          151  158  182  205  216 (221)(225) =   912
         Maria Mouridsen, Zoie Dobrzanski, Alex Henry, Elisabeth Strite, Yumi Redifer, Emily Moschel, Tori Boward

 35. Littlestown     
           43  230  231  232  233 (236)(240) =   969
         Elizabeth Reese, Samantha Stolkovich, Michelle Roberts, Jasmine Berry,  Kelsey Lohman, Gabby Chrisley, Veronica Howard

 36. North Carroll   
          193  198  235  238  239 (241)(242) =  1103
         Karly Hursey, Cassie Smink, Jennyfer Osuna, Renny Osuna, Kaitlin Moore, Brittany Hendler, Sara McConnell



JV Boys Individual

Results Courtesy of Motion Timing
1	1	171	Thomas Carlacci	SO	Damascus	18:11
2	2	730	Alan Lang	SO	Richard Montgomery	18:15
3	3	387	Dave Chavey	SO	Hershey	18:22
4	4	355	Andrew Birk	SO	Hempfield	18:23
5	5	723	Tai Pai	SO	Richard Montgomery	18:30
6	6	889	Alex Paulos	SR	York Suburban	18:41
7	7	370	Jamie Pendleton	JR	Hempfield	18:49
8	8	724	Josue Sigaran	SO	Richard Montgomery	18:56
9	9	371	Scott Pendleton	FR	Hempfield	18:59
10	10	726	Ben Bailor	SR	Richard Montgomery	19:02
11	11	596	Ian Anderson	SR	Northern York	19:02
12	12	129	Joshua Moyer	FR	Dallastown	19:05
13	13	367	Matt Miller	SR	Hempfield	19:07
14	14	633	Mitchell Bell	SR	Palmyra	19:13
15	15	170	Phillip Carlacci	SO	Damascus	19:15
16	16	719	Zack Kram	JR	Richard Montgomery	19:19
17	17	478	Aaron Davis	JR	Mechanicsburg	19:21
18	18	358	Nick Fryberger	SO	Hempfield	19:22
19	19	668	Mitchell Focht	JR	Red Land	19:22
20	20	363	Joe Kelly	JR	Hempfield	19:24
21	21	396	Jeff Maenner	JR	Hershey	19:24
22	22	373	Cameron Smith	JR	Hempfield	19:24
23	23	731	Santi Lulli	SO	Richard Montgomery	19:25
24	24	311	Paul Sanders	FR	George Mason HS	19:29
25	25	180	Ryan Rahimly	SR	Damascus	19:35
26	26	183	Moses Watson	FR	Damascus	19:39
27	27	175	Sam Light	JR	Damascus	19:41
28	28	308	John Nesemann	SR	George Mason HS	19:42
29	29	194	Mac Lockard	JR	Devon Preparatory	19:45
30	30	229	Matt Fulcher	SR	Eaton	19:52
31	31	108	Jacob Turskey	JR	Century	19:52
32	32	139	Andrew Zedosky	JR	Dallastown	19:52
33	33	298	John Hartinger	JR	George Mason HS	19:55
34	34	814	Andrew Gallagher	FR	Trinity	19:56
35	35	894	Tyler Weiss	FR	York Suburban	19:58
36	36	138	Alessandro Volo	JR	Dallastown	20:01
37	37	886	Robert Hager	FR	York Suburban	20:02
38	38	109	Joshua Turskey	FR	Century	20:02
39	39	599	Robert Diez	JR	Northern York	20:02
40	40	103	Westley Prettyman	FR	Century	20:05
41	41	224	Bauner Chafin	SO	Eaton	20:07
42	42	676	Cory McGee	JR	Red Land	20:11
43	43	718	Daniel Johnston	FR	Richard Montgomery	20:11
44	44	178	Jacob Rabon	FR	Damascus	20:14
45	45	130	Tanner Myers	SR	Dallastown	20:17
46	46	659	Shaun Weaver	SR	Palmyra	20:19
47	47	619	Philip Williams	SR	Northern York	20:20
48	48	602	Micheal Kennedy	FR	Northern York	20:20
49		380	Tam To	SR	Hempfield	20:24
50	49	176	Andrew Mengle	SR	Damascus	20:27
51	50	305	Asher Morse	SR	George Mason HS	20:28
52	51	307	Tak Nemec	JR	George Mason HS	20:31
53	52	809	Noel Potter	SO	Trinity	20:31
54	53	97	Zach Harvatine	SO	Century	20:32
55	54	240	Clayton Monebrake	SR	Eaton	20:34
56	55	288	Callum Bartlett	SO	George Mason HS	20:35
57	56	295	Nathan Frost	SO	George Mason HS	20:35
58	57	383	Tom Blum	SO	Hershey	20:37
59	58	826	Jack Shelly	SO	Trinity	20:38
60	59	609	Tyler Monko	FR	Northern York	20:38
61	60	126	Jamin Kinard	JR	Dallastown	20:39
62	61	878	Luis Viteri	JR	Williamsport High	20:40
63		359	Austin Gattuso	JR	Hempfield	20:40
64	62	244	Alan Renner	JR	Eaton	20:41
65		344	Mike Nolt	JR	Hempfield	20:41
66	63	484	Aaron Heisey	FR	Mechanicsburg	20:42
67	64	657	Nate Sutherland	JR	Palmyra	20:44
68		375	Joey Stadel	SR	Hempfield	20:44
69		306	Ben Mothershead	JR	George Mason HS	20:45
70	65	200	Yuri Piro	SR	Devon Preparatory	20:46
71	66	242	Payton Ott	SO	Eaton	20:46
72		356	Bryan Fellenbaum	JR	Hempfield	20:47
73		177	Caleb Neff	JR	Damascus	20:47
74		381	Greg Werstler	SR	Hempfield	20:49
75	67	111	Jacob Arbittier	SO	Dallastown	20:49
76		362	Collin Jones	SO	Hempfield	20:53
77		301	Nate Jones	FR	George Mason HS	20:53
78		364	Sam Knauss	JR	Hempfield	20:54
79	68	222	Josh Bryant	SR	Eaton	20:55
80	69	824	Matt Sabotta	SO	Trinity	20:57
81	70	603	Joe Kraybill	SR	Northern York	20:57
82		314	Marek Wojtala	JR	George Mason HS	20:58
83	71	881	Darius Boxley	SO	York Suburban	20:59
84	72	743	Austin Barnhart	JR	South Western	21:01
85	73	110	Joshua Wells	SR	Century	21:02
86	74	92	Kyle Conahan	SO	Century	21:02
87	75	863	Connor Haines	SR	Williamsport High	21:05
88	76	611	Bryden Pollard	SR	Northern York	21:06
89		612	Zach Poole	SO	Northern York	21:06
90	77	114	Derek Breighner	JR	Dallastown	21:07
91	78	808	Sean McCrea	SR	Trinity	21:07
92		716	Jacob Brown	FR	Richard Montgomery	21:09
93	79	641	Trent Filter	SO	Palmyra	21:11
94		133	Seth Peeler	SO	Dallastown	21:12
95		179	Robert Rahimly	FR	Damascus	21:12
96	80	812	Aaron Bloschichak	SO	Trinity	21:14
97		369	Ben Peachey	SR	Hempfield	21:15
98	81	803	Matt Bernick	FR	Trinity	21:15
99	82	398	Takodah Thompson	SO	Hershey	21:16
100		127	Dan Mashuda	JR	Dallastown	21:18
101	83	231	Ben Hendrich	SO	Eaton	21:18
102		140	Adam Zeigler	SR	Dallastown	21:19
103		304	John Marshall	FR	George Mason HS	21:20
104	84	80	Greg Kabusk	SO	Cedar Cliff	21:26
105	85	860	Brandon Draper	JR	Williamsport High	21:28
106	86	188	Ben Conser	FR	Devon Preparatory	21:30
107		334	Adam Campbell	JR	Hempfield	21:32
108		620	Matt Yohn	FR	Northern York	21:33
109	87	539	Kyle Keating	SR	New Oxford	21:34
110		123	Elliot Iula	SR	Dallastown	21:38
111		293	David Drawbaugh	FR	George Mason HS	21:38
112		613	Aaron Poole	SR	Northern York	21:38
113		233	Kyle Hunsucker	SO	Eaton	21:39
114		226	Seth Cook	SR	Eaton	21:42
115	88	494	Tyler McCabe	FR	Mechanicsburg	21:42
116	89	876	Seth Thompson	SO	Williamsport High	21:42
117	90	503	David Streit	SO	Mechanicsburg	21:44
118	91	684	Scott Shreiber	FR	Red Land	21:45
119		823	Andrew Resek	JR	Trinity	21:47
120	92	857	Kyle Buckholtz	SR	Williamsport High	21:48
121	93	483	Alex Hagadorn	SR	Mechanicsburg	21:48
122	94	388	Zach Cole	JR	Hershey	21:49
123	95	665	Cody Durham	SO	Red Land	21:51
124	96	884	Alex Fridman	FR	York Suburban	21:53
125	97	187	Red Clevenger	FR	Devon Preparatory	21:57
126		819	Corey Lyden	FR	Trinity	21:57
127	98	505	Cole VanNostrand	FR	Mechanicsburg	21:57
128	99	631	Josh Alderson	FR	Palmyra	22:00
129	100	874	Luke Smith	SR	Williamsport High	22:00
130	101	661	Matt Wolf	JR	Palmyra	22:01
131	102	871	Troy Moyers	SR	Williamsport High	22:02
132	103	106	Frank Tiburzi	FR	Century	22:02
133		225	Jordan Clapp	SO	Eaton	22:04
134	104	747	William Dodd	JR	South Western	22:05
135	105	492	Mike Logar	SO	Mechanicsburg	22:07
136	106	687	Pillman Tim	SR	Red Land	22:11
137		600	Kyle Doll	FR	Northern York	22:12
138		858	Cameron Cross	FR	Williamsport High	22:13
139	107	650	Gavin Schiavoni	JR	Palmyra	22:17
140		654	Kevin Splane	SR	Palmyra	22:21
141	108	689	Skylar Weaver	JR	Red Land	22:26
142		810	Steve Scullen	SO	Trinity	22:30
143		606	Kevin Millar	FR	Northern York	22:30
144		614	Connor Powell	SR	Northern York	22:30
145		173	Nathan Howard	FR	Damascus	22:33
146		310	Zeke Salas	FR	George Mason HS	22:34
147		98	Mike Hirschmann	FR	Century	22:34
148	109	73	Parker Beene	SO	Cedar Cliff	22:36
149		303	Vincent Le	FR	George Mason HS	22:36
150	110	395	Tyler Loraw	SO	Hershey	22:37
151		820	Nick Maguire	SR	Trinity	22:38
152		660	kyle Webber	FR	Palmyra	22:40
153	111	27	Zack Miley	SO	Bishop McDevitt	22:43
154		733	Mike Zhang	SR	Richard Montgomery	22:45
155		237	Thomas Lawson	SR	Eaton	22:50
156		354	Bryan Yoder	JR	Hempfield	22:51
157		715	David Beye	SR	Richard Montgomery	22:52
158		374	Ryan Spangenburg	SO	Hempfield	22:53
159		875	Josh Solanki	SO	Williamsport High	22:54
160		238	William Lewis	FR	Eaton	22:55
161		634	Jon Bernhard	SO	Palmyra	22:56
162	112	202	Pat Shields	FR	Devon Preparatory	22:59
163		115	Joshua Breighner	FR	Dallastown	23:03
164		107	Brendan Tripp	FR	Century	23:05
165	113	529	Andrew Aldridge	JR	New Oxford	23:07
166		91	Lucas Casem	SR	Century	23:10
167	114	753	Arin Miller	SR	South Western	23:13
168	115	742	Quinlan Albright	SO	South Western	23:14
169	116	549	Tom Wagner	SO	New Oxford	23:19
170		818	Colin Labach	SO	Trinity	23:20
171	117	744	Tyler Cornbower	JR	South Western	23:22
172		861	Brent Goebel	JR	Williamsport High	23:22
173		90	Dan Barrett	SR	Century	23:27
174		497	Jake Rehm	FR	Mechanicsburg	23:29
175	118	203	Alex Smith	SR	Devon Preparatory	23:29
176	119	186	Matt Bonner	JR	Devon Preparatory	23:30
177		604	Josh Kraybill	SR	Northern York	23:30
178		638	Austin Dubble	SO	Palmyra	23:36
179		813	Anthony Capper	FR	Trinity	23:40
180		870	Bradley Lundberg	SO	Williamsport High	23:42
181		227	Cain Crose	SR	Eaton	23:45
182		644	Tyler Lavender	FR	Palmyra	23:46
183		581	Mark Spicer	JR	Northeastern	23:50
184		1648	Brian Weyant	SO	Williamsport High	23:50
185	120	536	Nick Galbo	JR	New Oxford	23:55
186	121	548	Chris Toomey	FR	New Oxford	23:57
187	122	22	Aaron Lentini	FR	Bishop McDevitt	23:59
188		486	Brendan Huffman	JR	Mechanicsburg	23:59
189		502	Jason Streit	FR	Mechanicsburg	24:00:00
190		248	Austin Wilkerson	FR	Eaton	24:00:00
191	123	546	Curtis Smith	FR	New Oxford	24:00:00
192	124	15	Mark Aulenbach	SO	Bishop McDevitt	24:04:00
193	125	32	Evan Weber	SO	Bishop McDevitt	24:09:00
194	126	16	joe Brown	SO	Bishop McDevitt	24:11:00
195	127	71	Nate Rocusik	JR	Cedar Cliff	24:12:00
196		637	TJ Cole	JR	Palmyra	24:21:00
197		469	Brady Dumonchelle	FR	Manchester Valley	24:26:00
198		236	Josh Kramer	SR	Eaton	24:28:00
199		190	Ed Finn	SR	Devon Preparatory	24:30:00
200		859	Joel Daveler	SO	Williamsport High	24:33:00
201	128	70	Alex Kabusk	SR	Cedar Cliff	24:33:00
202		649	Sanborn	SO	Palmyra	24:36:00
203	129	82	Matt Ritts	SO	Cedar Cliff	24:36:00
204	130	33	AJ Wyland	FR	Bishop McDevitt	24:43:00
205	131	31	Nick Suknaic	FR	Bishop McDevitt	24:43:00
206		220	Matt Barker	FR	Eaton	24:47:00
207		616	Tom Taylor	SR	Northern York	24:52:00
208		632	Zach Bedford	JR	Palmyra	24:53:00
209		125	Neil Katora	SO	Dallastown	25:01:00
210		563	Henry Endres	SR	North Carroll	25:07:00
211		113	Payce Berridge	SO	Dallastown	25:23:00
212		866	Andrew Jennings	FR	Williamsport High	25:27:00
213		269	logan adams		elk lake	25:33:00
214		653	Pat Shank	SO	Palmyra	25:35:00
215		635	Craig Bissonnette	FR	Palmyra	25:44:00
216	132	547	Cory Stremmel	JR	New Oxford	25:48:00
217		543	Ryan Scanlon	FR	New Oxford	26:05:00
218		564	Sam Irwin	SO	North Carroll	26:12:00
219		24	John Logan	FR	Bishop McDevitt	26:14:00
220		652	Scott Seibel	FR	Palmyra	26:17:00
221		192	Jake Kampman	SO	Devon Preparatory	26:21:00
222		95	Giovanni Fitch	JR	Century	26:21:00
223		19	Neil Grover	JR	Bishop McDevitt	26:26:00
224		651	Nick Schultheis	SO	Palmyra	26:32:00
225		17	Mark Caruso	FR	Bishop McDevitt	26:46:00
226	133	681	Nate Sade	JR	Red Land	26:48:00
227		230	Tayler Gallimore	SO	Eaton	26:51:00
228		105	Mark Smith	FR	Century	27:30:00
229		485	Colton Himmel	JR	Mechanicsburg	27:31:00
230		479	Josh Davis	JR	Mechanicsburg	27:37:00
231		868	Brandon Kline	FR	Williamsport High	28:15:00
232		877	An Trinh	JR	Williamsport High	28:20:00
233		472	Xavier Kopf	JR	Manchester Valley	30:27:00
234		239	Brandon Melling	SO	Eaton	32:44:00
235		18	Dan Cole	SO	Bishop McDevitt	33:32:00
236		471	Aaron Gaskins	FR	Manchester Valley	35:38:00 


JV Boys Team

Results Courtesy of Motion Timing

1. Richard Montgomery
            2    5    8   10   16  (23) (43) =    41
         Alan Lang, Tai Pai, Josue Sigaran, Ben Bailor, Zack Kram, Santi Lulli, Daniel Johnston

  2. Hempfield       
            4    7    9   13   18  (20) (22) =    51
         Andrew Birk, Jamie Pendleton, Scott Pendleton, Matt Miller, Nick Fryberger, Joe Kelly, Cameron Smith

  3. Damascus        
            1   15   25   26   27  (44) (49) =    94
         Thomas Carlacci, Phillip Carlacci, Ryan Rahimly, Moses Watson, Sam Light, Jacob Rabon, Andrew Mengle

  4. Dallastown Area 
           12   32   36   45   60  (67) (77) =   185
         Joshua Moyer, Andrew Zedosky, Alessandro Volo, Tanner Myers, Jamin Kinard, Jacob Arbittier, Derek Breighner

  5. George Mason HS 
           24   28   33   50   51  (55) (56) =   186
         Paul Sanders, John Nesemann, John Hartinger, Asher Morse, Tak Nemec, Callum Bartlett, Nathan Frost

  6. Northern York   
           11   39   47   48   59  (70) (76) =   204
         Ian Anderson, Robert Diez, Philip Williams, Micheal Kennedy, Tyler Monko, Joe Kraybill, Bryden Pollard

  7. Century         
           31   38   40   53   73  (74)(103) =   235
         Jacob Turskey, Joshua Turskey, Westley Prettyman, Zach Harvatine, Joshua Wells, Kyle Conahan, Frank Tiburzi

  8. York Suburban   
            6   35   37   71   96            =   245
         Alex Paulos, Tyler Weiss, Robert Hager, Darius Boxley, Alex Fridman

  9. Eaton           
           30   41   54   62   66  (68) (83) =   253
         Matt Fulcher, Bauner Chafin, Clayton Monebrake, Alan Renner, Payton Ott, Josh Bryant, Ben Hendrich

 10. Hershey         
            3   21   57   82   94 (110)      =   257
         Dave Chavey, Jeff Maenner, Tom Blum, Takodah Thompson, Zach Cole, Tyler Loraw

 11. Trinity         
           34   52   58   69   78  (80) (81) =   291
         Andrew Gallagher, Noel Potter, Jack Shelly, Matt Sabotta, Sean McCrea, Aaron Bloschichak, Matt Bernick
 12. Palmyra         
           14   46   64   79   99 (101)(107) =   302
         Mitchell Bell, Shaun Weaver, Nate Sutherland, Trent Filter, Josh  Alderson, Matt Wolf, Gavin Schiavoni

 13. Mechanicsburg
           17   63   88   90   93  (98)(105) =   351
         Aaron Davis, Aaron Heisey, Tyler McCabe, David Streit, Alex Hagadorn, Cole VanNostrand, Mike Logar

 14. Red Land        
           19   42   91   95  106 (108)(133) =   353
         Mitchell Focht, Cory McGee, Scott Shreiber, Cody Durham, Pillman Tim, Skylar Weaver, Nate Sade

 15. Devon Preparatory
           29   65   86   97  112 (118)(119) =   389
         Mac Lockard, Yuri Piro, Ben Conser, Red Clevenger, Pat Shields, Alex Smith, Matt Bonner

 16. Williamsport High
           61   75   85   89   92 (100)(102) =   402
         Luis Viteri, Connor Haines, Brandon Draper, Seth Thompson, Kyle Buckholtz, Luke Smith, Troy Moyers

 17. South Western   
           72  104  114  115  117            =   522
         Austin Barnhart, William Dodd, Arin Miller, Quinlan Albright, Tyler Cornbower

 18. New Oxford      
           87  113  116  120  121 (123)(132) =   557
         Kyle Keating, Andrew Aldridge, Tom Wagner, Nick Galbo, Chris Toomey, Curtis Smith, Cory Stremmel

 19. Cedar Cliff     
           84  109  127  128  129            =   577
         Greg Kabusk, Parker Beene, Nate Rocusik, Alex Kabusk, Matt Ritts

 20. Bishop McDevitt 
          111  122  124  125  126 (130)(131) =   608
         Zack Miley, Aaron Lentini, Mark Aulenbach, Evan Weber, joe Brown, AJ Wyland, Nick Suknaic


JV Girls Individual

Results Courtesy of Motion Timing
1	1	1031	Keelan McDonald	SO	Central Bucks West	21:52
2		1367	Anna Shanks	FR	Manchester Valley	22:00
3		1688	Hannah Kowalewski	FR	York Suburban	22:03
4	2	1024	Steph Hogan	JR	Central Bucks West	22:09
5	3	1025	Beth Hutchings	SO	Central Bucks West	22:20
6	4	1495	Monica Venturella	SO	Palmyra	22:26
7	5	1220	Quinn Sheehy	SO	George Mason HS	22:27
8	6	1250	Sarah Anderson	JR	Hempfield	23:05
9	7	1019	Meredith Dillon	SR	Central Bucks West	23:09
10		1685	Sammy Gotwalt	FR	York Suburban	23:13
11	8	1032	Colleen McLaughlin	SO	Central Bucks West	23:14
12	9	1121	Erin Parker	SR	Damascus	23:21
13		1677	Alicia Baker	SO	York Suburban	23:24
14	10	1218	Brittany Rorrer	SR	George Mason HS	23:24
15	11	1210	Vicky Frese	SO	George Mason HS	23:26
16	12	1214	Lauren Meinhart	FR	George Mason HS	23:27
17	13	1034	Jess Schlotter	SO	Central Bucks West	23:28
18	14	1383	Madeline Smith	FR	Mechanicsburg	23:30
19	15	1033	Steph Roberts	SR	Central Bucks West	23:31
20		1028	Paige Kiel	SR	Central Bucks West	23:32
21	16	1207	Camille Darling	SR	George Mason HS	23:38
22	17	1219	Emily Rosenberg	SO	George Mason HS	23:38
23	18	1213	Maggie Mascarenhas	SO	George Mason HS	23:39
24	19	1123	Jordan Pitchford	SR	Damascus	23:41
25		1237	Brooke Dorsey	JR	Hampshire	23:42
26	20	1532	Emily Balkam	FR	Richard Montgomery	23:48
27		1203	Emily Bell	SO	George Mason HS	23:50
28	21	1463	Kariann Hollinger	JR	Northern York	23:51
29	22	1281	Carmen Marcucci	FR	Hershey	23:53
30		1016	Becky Baumher	JR	Central Bucks West	23:55
31	23	1120	Emily Paciotti	JR	Damascus	23:56
32	24	1263	Kristen Marshall	SO	Hempfield	23:57
33		1020	Moira Fox	SO	Central Bucks West	23:57
34	25	1049	Brooke Dolan	JR	Century	23:58
35	26	1270	Sarah Thompson	SO	Hempfield	24:00:00
36	27	1057	Beth Lang	JR	Century	24:03:00
37	28	1544	Camila Villasante	SO	Richard Montgomery	24:05:00
38	29	1537	Elka Lee-Shapiro	FR	Richard Montgomery	24:17:00
39	30	1280	Rebecca Kolstrom	SR	Hershey	24:18:00
40	31	1277	Suzy Hinkle	JR	Hershey	24:19:00
41	32	1467	Shannon Neidig	SR	Northern York	24:22:00
42		1678	Hannah Barclay	FR	York Suburban	24:24:00
43	33	1282	Viviian Overholdt	SO	Hershey	24:28:00
44	34	1458	Elizabeth Chilcote	JR	Northern York	24:33:00
45	35	1255	Kayla Garpstas	SO	Hempfield	24:36:00
46	36	1276	Taylor Hallowell	SR	Hershey	24:39:00
47	37	1496	Cheyenne Winters	SR	Palmyra	24:39:00
48		1211	Annie Geren	SR	George Mason HS	24:46:00
49	38	1273	Sarah Brechbill	SR	Hershey	24:47:00
50	39	1380	Leah Parrish	SO	Mechanicsburg	24:47:00
51	40	1465	Erin Monko	FR	Northern York	24:52:00
52	41	1411	Lauren Lippy	SO	New Oxford	24:54:00
53	42	1044	Hannah Chung	FR	Century	24:54:00
54	43	1326	Miranda Gardiner	SO	Linganore	25:00:00
55	44	1112	Libby Bowles	FR	Damascus	25:01:00
56	45	1200	Kathryn Tross	SO	Frederick	25:02:00
57		1149	Lacey Rexrode	JR	Eaton	25:03:00
58	46	1486	Cleckner Emily	SO	Palmyra	25:04:00
59	47	1269	Emily Smith	SO	Hempfield	25:06:00
60	48	1054	Mary Hartman	SR	Century	25:08:00
61	49	1539	Nikki Pedowitz	JR	Richard Montgomery	25:09:00
62	50	1609	Tricia Gruschow	JR	Trinity	25:12:00
63	51	1468	Hannah Richwine	JR	Northern York	25:14:00
64	52	1066	Cindy Rockefeller	SO	Century	25:20:00
65	53	949	Mary Ellen Grap	FR	Bishop McDevitt	25:21:00
66	54	1254	Sarah Ferguson	SO	Hempfield	25:22:00
67	55	1080	Megan Fix	SO	Dallastown	25:22:00
68	56	1622	Melina Olivario	JR	Trinity	25:23:00
69	57	1464	Emily McGraw	SR	Northern York	25:25:00
70	58	837	Meghan Hocker	FR	Hershey	25:30:00
71	59	1608	Meghan Farraro	FR	Trinity	25:32:00
72	60	957	Patrice Sakalosky	FR	Bishop McDevitt	25:38:00
73	61	1114	Jackie Cohen	SR	Damascus	25:40:00
74	62	1061	Lindsay McLallen	FR	Century	25:40:00
75	63	1063	Dannie Neral	SR	Century	25:41:00
76	64	1271	Caroline Way	SR	Hempfield	25:41:00
77	65	1456	Ellie Ahearn	SR	Northern York	25:46:00
78		1216	Molly Nesemann	JR	George Mason HS	25:46:00
79	66	946	Karlie Esworthy	SR	Bishop McDevitt	25:46:00
80	67	1482	Jilly Acri	SO	Palmyra	25:47:00
81	68	941	Katie Belonus	FR	Bishop McDevitt	25:48:00
82	69	1329	Katy Higgins	JR	Linganore	25:49:00
83		1053	Meggie Harrigan	FR	Century	25:49:00
84		1070	Katie Spear	SO	Century	25:51:00
85	70	1187	Naseem Azadi	JR	Frederick	25:53:00
86	71	1535	Jia Gao	SO	Richard Montgomery	25:55:00
87		1038	Katie Bovard	SO	Century	25:57:00
88	72	1093	Jade Wise	JR	Dallastown	25:58:00
89	73	1192	Amanda Farahati	SO	Frederick	26:02:00
90		1055	Angelina Kaliszak	SO	Century	26:03:00
91	74	1410	Angel Lewis	JR	New Oxford	26:07:00
92		1460	Alyssa Doll	SR	Northern York	26:08:00
93		1222	Abby Van Buren	SO	George Mason HS	26:08:00
94		1037	Asa Beall	JR	Century	26:12:00
95		1039	Caitlin Box	SO	Century	26:14:00
96	75	1533	Danielle Crowley	SR	Richard Montgomery	26:18:00
97	76	1407	Emily Hull	SO	New Oxford	26:21:00
98		1215	Alexis Morse	SR	George Mason HS	26:24:00
99		1062	Kelsey Murrill	SO	Century	26:26:00
100		1205	Nora Butkiewicz	JR	George Mason HS	26:28:00
101	77	1198	Leslie Lim	JR	Frederick	26:29:00
102		1572	Josie Quinn	SO	South Western	26:35:00
103	78	1382	Natasha Rohrbaugh	FR	Mechanicsburg	26:37:00
104	79	1416	Bethany Romberger	JR	New Oxford	26:39:00
105	80	952	Addison Lauver	JR	Bishop McDevitt	26:43:00
106		1036	Megan Austin	FR	Century	26:44:00
107	81	1385	Alexa Tamositis	FR	Mechanicsburg	26:45:00
108		1357	Ciara Baytop	SO	Manchester Valley	26:46:00
109		1048	Emma Diaz	FR	Century	26:47:00
110	82	1545	Alicia Arbaiza	JR	Richard Montgomery	26:50:00
111		1074	Hana Vienneau	JR	Century	26:50:00
112		1064	Alexa Prettyman	SR	Century	26:51:00
113		1469	Ruth Stelter	SR	Northern York	26:52:00
114	83	1116	Alana Greene	FR	Damascus	26:52:00
115		1212	Mary Lauer	SO	George Mason HS	26:53:00
116		1050	Katie Esposito	SR	Century	26:54:00
117		1548	Morgan Lynch	JR	Richard Montgomery	26:56:00
118	84	1342	Colleen Nolan	SR	Linganore	27:02:00
119	85	1076	Kiersten Baker	JR	Dallastown	27:03:00
120	86	1085	Rachel Ligon	SO	Dallastown	27:06:00
121	87	1372	Ciara Gallagher	SO	Mechanicsburg	27:08:00
122		1571	Taylor Pierce	SR	South Western	27:09:00
123		1043	Erin Chinery	SR	Century	27:10:00
124		1363	Julia Halberstam	JR	Manchester Valley	27:11:00
125	88	1201	Sydney Walker		Frederick	27:13:00
126	89	940	Marissa Augustine	FR	Bishop McDevitt	27:17:00
127	90	1612	Darby Steiner		Trinity	27:22:00
128	91	1624	Jacqueline Williams	SO	Trinity	27:25:00
129		1449	Katherine Deebel	SO	Northeastern	27:27:00
130		1071	Marina Stevens	SR	Century	27:32:00
131	92	1343	Jamie Suever	JR	Linganore	27:36:00
132	93	943	Rachel Carnicelli	JR	Bishop McDevitt	27:36:00
133	94	1331	Charlotte Lambert	SO	Linganore	27:42:00
134		951	Theresa Ipjian	FR	Bishop McDevitt	27:47:00
135		1023	Alex Hesson	SO	Central Bucks West	28:09:00
136	95	1340	Loren Kozar		Linganore	28:12:00
137	96	1649	Julianne Baker	FR	Williamsport High	28:23:00
138		1067	Emily Rothstein	FR	Century	28:24:00
139		1259	Hannah Herman	JR	Hempfield	28:39:00
140	97	1196	Jenna LaPlaca	JR	Frederick	28:43:00
141	98	1656	Alexa Decker	JR	Williamsport High	28:48:00
142	99	1493	Becca Rizzo	SO	Palmyra	28:58:00
143		953	Ciara Leynes	FR	Bishop McDevitt	29:20:00
144	100	1197	Kimmy Lietema	JR	Frederick	29:21:00
145	101	1404	Ashley Dean	SO	New Oxford	29:42:00
146	102	1370	Christina Fetterolf	SO	Mechanicsburg	29:45:00
147		1150	Courtney Scholl	SR	Eaton	29:54:00
148	103	1615	Christine Donahue	JR	Trinity	29:56:00
149		1152	Moriah Vance	FR	Eaton	29:57:00
150	104	1616	Natalie Fiorilli	FR	Trinity	29:59:00
151		1041	Nicole Bull	JR	Century	29:59:00
152		1146	Heather Kerluik	SR	Eaton	30:08:00
153	105	1653	Amanda Brechbill	SO	Williamsport High	30:19:00
154		1252	Faith Blair	SO	Hempfield	30:23:00
155	106	1662	Amanda Moschel	FR	Williamsport High	30:25:00
156	107	1654	Emilee Crawford	FR	Williamsport High	30:27:00
157	108	1087	Elise McCarter	JR	Dallastown	30:29:00
158	109	1650	Lindsey Beckley	FR	Williamsport High	30:30:00
159		1068	Sydney Sanzone	FR	Century	30:31:00
160		1029	Emily Kirkpatrick	SR	Central Bucks West	30:35:00
161		1075	Ashlee Vrzak	FR	Century	30:48:00
162	110	1659	Alexis Jack	FR	Williamsport High	30:50:00
163		1045	Lillie Cimmerer	FR	Century	31:03:00
164	111	1406	Dora Garcia	JR	New Oxford	31:03:00
165		1538	Melissa Morella	SO	Richard Montgomery	31:18:00
166	112	1325	Gabby Chamoun	SO	Linganore	31:22:00
167		1065	Amber Ritenour	SR	Century	31:26:00
168		1670	Jordyn Short	FR	Williamsport High	31:32:00
169		942	Hannah Brown	FR	Bishop McDevitt	31:33:00
170		1652	Lexi Bowers	FR	Williamsport High	31:33:00
171	113	1371	Elise Galinskie	JR	Mechanicsburg	32:01:00
172		1334	Tori Brown	JR	Linganore	32:17:00
173		1330	Sarah Jansen	JR	Linganore	32:31:00
174		1669	Courtney Seavolt	FR	Williamsport High	32:47:00
175	114	1083	Shanna James	JR	Dallastown	33:06:00
176	115	835	Michaela Romberger	FR	New Oxford	33:34:00
177		1655	Kimberly Cunningham	FR	Williamsport High	33:34:00
178		956	Hannah Radic	SO	Bishop McDevitt	34:00:00
179		1040	Mary-Kate Bull	FR	Century	34:00:00
180		1668	Christine Repp	JR	Williamsport High	34:15:00
181		1676	Jordan Younker	JR	Williamsport High	34:49:00
182		1673	Kayla Thomas	FR	Williamsport High	34:51:00
183		1188	Katy Cosby	FR	Frederick	34:56:00
184		950	Giorgina Heanue	SO	Bishop McDevitt	34:58:00
185		1069	Addie Zdancewicz	JR	Century	36:30:00


JV Girls Team

Results Courtesy of Motion Timing

1. Central Bucks West
            1    2    3    7    8  (13) (15) =    21
         Keelan McDonald, Steph Hogan, Beth Hutchings, Meredith Dillon, Colleen McLaughlin, Jess Schlotter, Steph Roberts

  2. George Mason HS 
            5   10   11   12   16  (17) (18) =    54
         Quinn Sheehy, Brittany Rorrer, Vicky Frese, Lauren Meinhart, Camille Darling, Emily Rosenberg, Maggie Mascarenhas

  3. Hempfield       
            6   24   26   35   47  (54) (64) =   138
         Sarah Anderson, Kristen Marshall, Sarah Thompson, Kayla Garpstas, Emily Smith, Sarah Ferguson, Caroline Way

  4. Hershey         
           22   30   31   33   36  (38) (58) =   152
         Carmen Marcucci, Rebecca Kolstrom, Suzy Hinkle, Viviian Overholdt, Taylor Hallowell, Sarah Brechbill, Meghan Hocker

  5. Damascus        
            9   19   23   44   61  (83)      =   156
         Erin Parker, Jordan Pitchford, Emily Paciotti, Libby Bowles, Jackie Cohen, Alana Greene

  6. Northern York   
           21   32   34   40   51  (57) (65) =   178
         Kariann Hollinger, Shannon Neidig, Elizabeth Chilcote, Erin Monko, Hannah Richwine, Emily McGraw, Ellie Ahearn

  7. Century         
           25   27   42   48   52  (62) (63) =   194
         Brooke Dolan, Beth Lang, Hannah Chung, Mary Hartman, Cindy Rockefeller, Lindsay McLallen, Dannie Neral

  8. Richard Montgomery
           20   28   29   49   71  (75) (82) =   197
         Emily Balkam, Camila Villasante, Elka Lee-Shapiro, Nikki Pedowitz, Jia Gao, Danielle Crowley, Alicia Arbaiza

  9. Palmyra         
            4   37   46   67   99            =   253
         Monica Venturella, Cheyenne Winters, Cleckner Emily, Jilly Acri, Becca Rizzo

 10. Mechanicsburg Ar
           14   39   78   81   87 (102)(113) =   299
         Madeline Smith, Leah Parrish, Natasha Rohrbaugh, Alexa Tamositis, Ciara Gallagher, Christina Fetterolf, Elise Galinskie

 11. Bishop McDevitt 
           53   60   66   68   80  (89) (93) =   327
         Mary Ellen Grap, Patrice Sakalosky, Karlie Esworthy, Katie Belonus, Addison Lauver, Marissa Augustine, Rachel Carnicelli
 12. Trinity         
           50   56   59   90   91 (103)(104) =   346
         Tricia Gruschow, Melina Olivario, Meghan Farraro, Darby Steiner, Jacqueline Williams, Christine Donahue, Natalie Fiorilli

 13. Frederick       
           45   70   73   77   88  (97)(100) =   353
         Kathryn Tross, Naseem Azadi, Amanda Farahati, Leslie Lim, Sydney Walker, Jenna LaPlaca, Kimmy Lietema
 14. New Oxford      
           41   74   76   79  101 (111)(115) =   371
         Lauren Lippy, Angel Lewis, Emily Hull, Bethany Romberger, Ashley Dean, Dora Garcia, Michaela Romberger

 15. Linganore       
           43   69   84   92   94  (95)(112) =   382
         Miranda Gardiner, Katy Higgins, Colleen Nolan, Jamie Suever, Charlotte Lambert, Loren Kozar, Gabby Chamoun

 16. Dallastown Area 
           55   72   85   86  108 (114)      =   406
         Megan Fix, Jade Wise, Kiersten Baker, Rachel Ligon, Elise McCarter, Shanna James

 17. Williamsport High
           96   98  105  106  107 (109)(110) =   512
         Julianne Baker, Alexa Decker, Amanda Brechbill, Amanda Moschel, Emilee  Crawford, Lindsey Beckley, Alexis Jack


Return to Top

Email | About