MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Lake Forest Invitational
Lake Forest Invitational History
Hosted By: Lake Forest
Felton, Delaware
2010-09-11

Results from de.milesplit.us


	Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC V Boy A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Dowd, Mike                 Colts Neck HS         15:55.63    1
  2 Harrington, Thom             St Mark's Hi          16:22.14    2
  3 Modi, Jaymin                 Charter Scho          16:23.96    3
  4 Valletta, Anthony            Calvert Hall          16:44.85
  5 Ward, John                   Colts Neck HS         16:50.50    4
  6 McNamee, Michael             Oakton                16:51.18    5
  7 Steenkamer, Chris            St Mark's Hi          16:55.45    6
  8 Singh, Pratik                Oakton                17:06.66    7
  9 Leder, Riley                 Colts Neck HS         17:13.81    8
 10 Griffith, Thomas             Charter Scho          17:14.27    9
 11 Fox, Kyle                    St Mark's Hi          17:15.69   10
 12 Menk, Julian                 Patrick Henr          17:16.46   11
 13 Giles, Tyler                 St Mark's Hi          17:19.33   12
 14 Eberhart, Patrick            Oakton                17:20.36   13
 15 Caracoglia, James            Oakton                17:21.74   14
 16 Simons, James                Caesar Rodne          17:23.43   15
 17 Petruncio, Gregory           Oakton                17:23.81   16
 18 Binder, Zach                 Charter Scho          17:31.96   17
 19 Smart, Anthony               Garnet Valley         17:33.07   18
 20 Leonard, Greg                Oakton                17:33.68   19
 21 O'Connor, Nolan              Charter Scho          17:34.91   20
 22 Simms, Chris                 Alexis I. Du          17:41.87   21
 23 Smart, Nick                  Garnet Valley         17:42.65   22
 24 Larkin, Andrew               Oakton                17:44.82   23
 25 O'Donnell, Brian             Garnet Valley         17:47.49   24
 26 Mossman, Matt                St Mark's Hi          17:58.79   25
 27 Barnes, Brandon              Dover High School     18:00.86   26
 28 Hernandez, Rick              Sussex Techn          18:01.55   27
 29 Horne, Brendan               Caesar Rodne          18:03.45   28
 30 Simon, Adam                  Colts Neck HS         18:04.14   29
 31 Rowe, Daniel                 Concord High School   18:04.91   30
 32 Mason, Andrew                Concord High School   18:12.81   31
 33 Gotthold, Ben                Alexis I. Du          18:13.63   32
 34 Shockley, Skyler             Alexis I. Du          18:19.00   33
 35 Cope, Nathaniel              St Mark's Hi          18:22.05   34
 36 Staats, Eric                 Charter Scho          18:23.47   35
 37 McReynolds, Tyler            Patrick Henr          18:27.55   36
 38 Prusisz, Tyler               Newark High School    18:28.93   37
 39 Brophy, Matt                 Newark High School    18:29.35   38
 40 Harris, Rashawn              Alexis I. Du          18:29.70   39
 41 Caldwell, Mac                Concord High School   18:31.53   40
 42 Robles, Robert               Sussex Techn          18:32.41   41
 43 Alt, Robert                  St Mark's Hi          18:33.09   42
 44 Lowman, Deshawn              Concord High School   18:41.08   43
 45 Fitzgerald, Ryan             Sussex Techn          18:42.09   44
 46 LoPresti, Christopher        Colts Neck HS         18:44.25   45
 47 Stouber, Jonathan            Colts Neck HS         18:44.77   46
 48 Cox, Dalton                  Charter Scho          18:45.80   47
 49 Milham, Andrew               Newark High School    18:48.66   48
 50 Figueroa, Scott              Colts Neck HS         18:51.92   49
 51 Mullin, Joshua               Dover High School     18:53.87   50
 52 Wattay, Benn                 Smyrna High School    18:56.78   51
 53 Rich, Julian                 Caesar Rodne          18:58.80   52
 54 Halstead, David              Patrick Henr          18:59.30   53
 55 Nayda, Nathan                Patrick Henr          18:59.85   54
 56 Miller, Paul                 Concord High School   19:01.47   55
 57 Smith, Ben                   Newark High School    19:06.30   56
 58 Dengler, Christopher         Middletown H          19:06.66   57
 59 Reina, Chris                 Christiana H          19:07.08   58
 60 Varrato, Dylan               Sussex Techn          19:10.92   59
 61 Cohen, Jalil                 Dover High School     19:13.87   60
 62 Goodman, Daniel              Concord High School   19:17.82   61
 63 Palomo, JoJo                 William Penn          19:18.86   62
 64 Geissler, Kyle               Middletown H          19:19.43   63
 65 Brickhouse, David            Charter Scho          19:20.17   64
 66 Hersh, Matt                  Newark High School    19:22.99   65
 67 Zeitler, Eric                Sussex Central        19:27.85
 68 Parent, Drew                 Garnet Valley         19:31.85   66
 69 Diego, Andrew                Newark High School    19:36.61   67
 70 Tucker, Nathaniel            Middletown H          19:43.54   68
 71 Barnett, Mike                Garnet Valley         19:44.63   69
 72 Virdin, Austin               Caesar Rodne          19:45.10   70
 73 Breckner, Kyle               Sussex Techn          19:49.24   71
 74 Billings, Josh               Middletown H          19:54.16   72
 75 Tinsley, Korbin              Caesar Rodne          19:54.50   73
 76 Kelley, Adam                 Sussex Techn          19:56.78   74
 77 Jeganathan, Selva            Garnet Valley         19:57.31   75
 78 Fleming, Ryan                William Penn          19:57.85   76
 79 Nandagopal, Bharathwaj       Middletown H          19:58.33   77
 80 Hudack, Mike                 Alexis I. Du          19:59.71   78
 81 Mabry, Eric                  William Penn          20:02.63   79
 82 Wariner, Brock               Patrick Henr          20:03.02   80
 83 Piatt, James                 Christiana H          20:04.90   81
 84 Davis, Shaheem               William Penn          20:08.47   82
 85 Kanefsky, Stephen            Middletown H          20:10.57   83
 86 Stevenosky, Bryce            Caesar Rodne          20:14.32   84
 87 Palomo, Nico                 William Penn          20:22.96   85
 88 White, James                 Alexis I. Du          20:27.52   86
 89 Hegedus, Tim                 Newark High School    20:36.15   87
 90 Robinson, Antonio            William Penn          20:36.53   88
 91 French, Andre                Smyrna High School    20:40.53   89
 92 Gardner, Durrelle            Concord High School   20:48.23   90
 93 Ward, Raykeem                Caesar Rodne          21:18.57   91
 94 Brown, Brian                 William Penn          21:19.30   92
 95 Singh, Sudesh                Sussex Techn          21:20.38   93
 96 Felder, Derin                Christiana H          21:34.13   94
 97 Reid, Tyler                  Dover High School     21:37.40   95
 98 Binder, Lucas                Alexis I. Du          21:42.56   96
 99 Townsend, Jacob              Middletown H          21:44.61   97
100 Wojnarowski, Gabe            Smyrna High School    21:46.46   98
101 Santiago, Justin             Christiana H          21:46.79   99
102 Fernandez, Davonte           Christiana H          21:53.84  100
103 Phipps, Rob                  Christiana H          21:54.65  101
104 Jenney, Matt                 Sussex Central        22:00.30
105 Ledoux, James                Smyrna High School    22:31.73  102
106 Pritt, Tyler                 Smyrna High School    22:46.38  103
107 Hughes, Jake                 Smyrna High School    22:46.82  104
108 Khalen, Hudson               Dover High School     23:42.73  105
109 Welsh, Greg                  Christiana H          24:07.15  106
110 Dorleans, Rosemond           Sussex Central        24:35.60
111 Newell, Arthur               Dover High School     25:58.54  107

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Oakton                       55    5    7   13   14   16   19   23
      Total Time:  1:26:03.75
         Average:    17:12.75
   2 St Mark's High School        55    2    6   10   12   25   34   42
      Total Time:  1:25:51.40
         Average:    17:10.28
   3 Charter School of Wilming    84    3    9   17   20   35   47   64
      Total Time:  1:27:08.57
         Average:    17:25.72
   4 Colts Neck HS                87    1    4    8   29   45   46   49
      Total Time:  1:26:48.33
         Average:    17:21.67
   5 Concord High School         199   30   31   40   43   55   61   90
      Total Time:  1:32:31.80
         Average:    18:30.36
   6 Garnet Valley               199   18   22   24   66   69   75
      Total Time:  1:32:19.69
         Average:    18:27.94
   7 Alexis I. DuPont High Sch   203   21   32   33   39   78   86   96
      Total Time:  1:32:43.91
         Average:    18:32.79
   8 Patrick Henry (Ashland)     234   11   36   53   54   80
      Total Time:  1:33:46.18
         Average:    18:45.24
   9 Caesar Rodney High School   238   15   28   52   70   73   84   91
      Total Time:  1:34:05.28
         Average:    18:49.06
  10 Sussex Technical High Sch   242   27   41   44   59   71   74   93
      Total Time:  1:34:16.21
         Average:    18:51.25
  11 Newark High School          244   37   38   48   56   65   67   87
      Total Time:  1:34:16.23
         Average:    18:51.25
  12 Dover High School           336   26   50   60   95  105  107
      Total Time:  1:41:28.73
         Average:    20:17.75
  13 Middletown High School      337   57   63   68   72   77   83   97
      Total Time:  1:38:02.12
         Average:    19:36.43
	....Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC V Boy A
  14 William Penn High School    384   62   76   79   82   85   88   92
      Total Time:  1:39:50.77
         Average:    19:58.16
  15 Christiana High School      432   58   81   94   99  100  101  106
      Total Time:  1:44:26.74
         Average:    20:53.35
  16 Smyrna High School          443   51   89   98  102  103  104
      Total Time:  1:46:41.88
         Average:    21:20.38

	Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC V Girl A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals         Points
=======================================================================
  1 Macedo, Julie                Charter Scho          18:14.23    1
  2 Frydrych, Emily              St Mark's Hi          19:15.16    2
  3 Weiner, Arielle              Colts Neck HS         20:11.43    3
  4 Stewart, Briana              Oakton                20:18.48    4
  5 Steenkamer, Meredith         Charter Scho          20:20.54    5
  6 Santer, Lexi                 Charter Scho          20:20.85    6
  7 Wharton, Isabel              Sussex Techn          20:23.23    7
  8 Richardson, Malina           Patrick Henr          20:29.06    8
  9 Killmon, Bethany             Sussex Techn          20:33.31    9
 10 Wegrzyn, Danielle            St Mark's Hi          20:37.52   10
 11 Shukla, Oshin                Oakton                20:39.40   11
 12 Bayer, Morgan                Oakton                20:45.72   12
 13 Sowden, Beth                 St Mark's Hi          20:47.83   13
 14 Blissick, Sydney             Concord High School   20:48.90   14
 15 Jones, Alyson                Oakton                20:49.70   15
 16 John, Shanel                 Christiana H          20:50.65
 17 Harwood, Morgan              Oakton                20:51.22   16
 18 Allen, Jillian               St Mark's Hi          20:55.83   17
 19 Harrington, Logan            Patrick Henr          20:58.79   18
 20 Carrigan, Kristi             Oakton                20:59.06   19
 21 Coning, Ali                  Cape Henlope          21:18.88   20
 22 Weiher, Kristin              Charter Scho          21:20.05   21
 23 Brown, Gabby                 Middletown H          21:24.29   22
 24 Braun, Elise                 Charter Scho          21:27.53   23
 25 Vo, Ky-tran                  Oakton                21:34.22   24
 26 Blissick, Megan              Concord High School   21:45.14   25
 27 Dickens, Shanel              Cape Henlope          21:48.40   26
 28 Kittel, Tyler                Patrick Henr          21:50.42   27
 29 O'Dowd, Megan                Colts Neck HS         21:59.48   28
 30 Savage, Kendall              Charter Scho          21:59.99   29
 31 Trofa, Erica                 St Mark's Hi          22:02.85   30
 32 Nichols, Allison             Patrick Henr          22:05.03   31
 33 Rickert, Amanda              Charter Scho          22:18.61   32
 34 Salemink, Maureen            Middletown H          22:20.58   33
 35 Armiger, Kaki                St Mark's Hi          22:25.29   34
 36 Virdin, Emilee               Smyrna High School    22:26.15   35
 37 Miller, Lydia                Cape Henlope          22:27.12   36
 38 Hossler, Maura               Smyrna High School    22:27.98   37
 39 Seiwell, Amanda              Caesar Rodne          22:28.71   38
 40 Ritter, Emily                Sussex Techn          22:29.94   39
 41 Mesko, Claire                Alexis I. Du          22:34.52   40
 42 Gagnon, Rachel               St Mark's Hi          22:38.94   41
 43 Riley, Kalli                 Middletown H          22:42.43   42
 44 King, Hannah                 Colts Neck HS         22:47.47   43
 45 Pyle, Alex                   Concord High School   22:53.41   44
 46 Hall, Briana                 Sussex Techn          22:55.44   45
 47 Ferguson, Samantha           Christiana H          23:01.28
 48 Mccarthy, Ashley             Middletown H          23:03.85   46
 49 Mclaughlin, Kati             Newark High School    23:08.25   47
 50 Wells, Leah                  Caesar Rodne          23:10.36   48
 51 Andaya, Alexa                Caesar Rodne          23:11.90   49
 52 Moore, Caroline              Colts Neck HS         23:13.56   50
	....Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC V Girl A
 53 Stanley, Samantha            Patrick Henr          23:14.56   51
 54 Colucci, Tricia              Cape Henlope          23:16.32   52
 55 Dunham, Amy                  Patrick Henr          23:17.26   53
 56 Childress, Haley             Patrick Henr          23:29.41   54
 57 Lintz, Rachel                Middletown H          23:33.00   55
 58 Vickers, Victoria            Smyrna High School    23:34.47   56
 59 Swierzbinski, Natalie        Caesar Rodne          23:36.54   57
 60 Hagerty, Cynthia             Alexis I. Du          23:47.07   58
 61 Ivanicki, Alexandra          Colts Neck HS         23:49.31   59
 62 Cole, Erin                   Smyrna High School    23:53.78   60
 63 Mihok, Jackie                Caesar Rodne          23:55.36   61
 64 Albertella, Kayla            Cape Henlope          24:04.72   62
 65 Meyer, Shannon               Caesar Rodne          24:24.32   63
 66 Sanders, Emily               Sussex Central        24:33.63   64
 67 Litostansky, Sasha           Alexis I. Du          24:40.49   65
 68 Jumarally, Alleah            Sussex Techn          24:42.89   66
 69 Pusey, Alexis                Sussex Techn          24:51.35   67
 70 Saeger, Katelyn              Colts Neck HS         24:53.20   68
 71 Grinnage, Deatta             Smyrna High School    24:53.73   69
 72 Parker-Linton, Audrey        Caesar Rodne          24:54.91   70
 73 Grzybrowski, Sarah           Concord High School   24:57.28   71
 74 Rinaldi, Erin                Middletown H          24:59.20   72
 75 Waites, Haley                Concord High School   25:09.40   73
 76 Hoffman, Brittany            Smyrna High School    25:10.33   74
 77 Mento, Lillian               Alexis I. Du          25:18.02   75
 78 Klosiewicz, Janine           Alexis I. Du          25:21.82   76
 79 Lurty, Brittany              Middletown H          25:23.25   77
 80 Brophy, Sarah                Newark High School    25:25.67   78
 81 Corley, Casey                Colts Neck HS         25:27.26   79
 82 McKinney, Paige              Concord High School   25:31.06   80
 83 Zwiebel, Laura               Sussex Techn          25:34.74   81
 84 Desir, Dieunise              William Penn          25:38.83   82
 85 Lebdez, Nicole               Sussex Central        25:42.64   83
 86 Culp, Brandi                 Concord High School   25:53.72   84
 87 Pham, Jenny                  Newark High School    25:59.84   85
 88 Crew, Caitlyn                Christiana H          26:19.15
 89 Leskovac, Lexi               Cape Henlope          26:27.26   86
 90 Hetfield, Grace              Cape Henlope          26:38.65   87
 91 Vaitkevicius, Sabrina        William Penn          27:02.93   88
 92 Peters, Ellen                Sussex Central        27:10.28   89
 93 Pizano, Lucero               Alexis I. Du          27:18.32   90
 94 Howe, Kathryn                Alexis I. Du          27:24.83   91
 95 Beston, Caroline             Newark High School    27:25.73   92
 96 Ferris, Ashley               Smyrna High School    28:25.20   93
 97 Poppe, Katie                 William Penn          28:37.73   94
 98 Buckman, Kelly               Newark High School    29:16.45   95
 99 Sweigart, Sarah              Newark High School    29:26.99   96
100 Ashwell, Jenny               Sussex Central        29:44.71   97
101 Heitzman, Chelsea            Sussex Central        31:44.95   98
102 Castaneda, Daniela           William Penn          32:40.75   99
103 Colon, Astrid                William Penn          33:05.05  100
104 Higgin, Chantal              William Penn          33:21.58  101
105 Desir, Milaine               William Penn          36:56.72  102

	....Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC V Girl A
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Charter School of Wilming    56    1    5    6   21   23   29   32
      Total Time:  1:41:43.20
         Average:    20:20.64
   2 Oakton                       58    4   11   12   15   16   19   24
      Total Time:  1:43:24.52
         Average:    20:40.91
   3 St Mark's High School        72    2   10   13   17   30   34   41
      Total Time:  1:43:39.19
         Average:    20:43.84
   4 Patrick Henry (Ashland)     135    8   18   27   31   51   53   54
      Total Time:  1:48:37.86
         Average:    21:43.58
   5 Sussex Technical High Sch   166    7    9   39   45   66   67   81
      Total Time:  1:51:04.81
         Average:    22:12.97
   6 Colts Neck HS               183    3   28   43   50   59   68   79
      Total Time:  1:52:01.25
         Average:    22:24.25
   7 Cape Henlopen High School   196   20   26   36   52   62   86   87
      Total Time:  1:52:55.44
         Average:    22:35.09
   8 Middletown High School      198   22   33   42   46   55   72   77
      Total Time:  1:53:04.15
         Average:    22:36.83
   9 Concord High School         227   14   25   44   71   73   80   84
      Total Time:  1:55:34.13
         Average:    23:06.83
  10 Caesar Rodney High School   253   38   48   49   57   61   63   70
      Total Time:  1:56:22.87
         Average:    23:16.58
  11 Smyrna High School          257   35   37   56   60   69   74   93
      Total Time:  1:57:16.11
         Average:    23:27.23
  12 Alexis I. DuPont High Sch   314   40   58   65   75   76   90   91
      Total Time:  2:01:41.92
         Average:    24:20.39
  13 Newark High School          397   47   78   85   92   95   96
      Total Time:  2:11:15.94
         Average:    26:15.19
  14 Sussex Central              431   64   83   89   97   98
      Total Time:  2:18:56.21
         Average:    27:47.25
	....Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC V Girl A
  15 William Penn High School    463   82   88   94   99  100  101  102
      Total Time:  2:27:05.29
         Average:    29:25.06


	Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC V Boys B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGowan, John                Sidwell Frie          15:44.22    1
  2 Harrison, Tom                St. Albans School     15:58.09    2
  3 Creekmore, Jr                Archmere Academy      16:21.43    3
  4 Kim, Matthew                 Sidwell Frie          16:27.07    4
  5 Adams, Jb                    St. Albans School     16:28.23    5
  6 Chodos, Noah                 Tower Hill            16:32.50    6
  7 Richardson, Carl             Milford High School   16:40.24    7
  8 Lewin, Van                   Broadwater Academy    16:47.92    8
  9 Oja, Sebastian               Archmere Academy      16:51.51    9
 10 Tuntivate, Chanon            Brandywine H          16:54.23   10
 11 Payne, Travis                Delaware Mil          16:57.25   11
 12 Mitten, Richie               Delaware Mil          17:14.36   12
 13 Zavala, Jose                 Glasgow               17:23.58   13
 14 Hayman, Josh                 Appoquinimin          17:24.64   14
 15 mcgovern, matt               Delaware Mil          17:29.19   15
 16 Hain, Jack                   St. Andrews           17:36.88   16
 17 Ossolinski, Mark             Sidwell Frie          17:37.97   17
 18 Mascioli, John               Archmere Academy      17:39.12   18
 19 Wilson, Ray                  Lake Forest           17:47.81   19
 20 Johnson, Peter               Glasgow               17:48.44   20
 21 Savage, Taiwan               Milford High School   17:49.78   21
 22 Plautz, Will                 St. Andrews           17:50.82   22
 23 Graham, Miles                St. Albans School     17:51.54   23
 24 Slatko, Rory                 Tower Hill            17:52.76   24
 25 Dinger, Tai                  St. Albans School     17:54.30   25
 26 Eshelman, Steven             Milford High School   17:57.78   26
 27 Guerin, Evan                 Archmere Academy      18:00.46   27
 28 Dragnich, Mike               St. Albans School     18:07.50   28
 29 Rogers, Jeff                 St. Andrews           18:08.59   29
 30 Hill, Alec                   St. Andrews           18:15.23   30
 31 Hammond, Davis               St. Andrews           18:20.63   31
 32 Weaver, Henry                St. Andrews           18:25.64   32
 33 Golibart, Jake               Broadwater Academy    18:26.40   33
 34 Klein, Andrei                St. Albans School     18:32.83   34
 35 Heartfield, Robbie           St. Albans School     18:36.27   35
 36 Shelton, Tyler               Lake Forest           18:37.23   36
 37 Doughty, Mike                Milford High School   18:38.17   37
 38 Truitt, Darrell              Howard Tech           18:38.82
 39 Jules, Jacques               Seaford               18:39.31   38
 40 Diguglielmo, J.T.            Cape Henlope          18:40.20   39
 41 Mondeotin, Pierre            Seaford               18:42.01   40
 42 Scapardine, Matt             St. Andrews           18:44.40   41
 43 Byrnes, Jack                 Archmere Academy      18:46.44   42
 44 Paredes, Miguel              Glasgow               18:50.45   43
 45 Steinbach, David             Sidwell Frie          18:58.49   44
 46 Phalen, Henry                Milford High School   18:58.78   45
 47 Jones, Thad                  Sidwell Frie          18:59.52   46
 48 Estes, Peter                 Sidwell Frie          18:59.78   47
 49 O'Brien, Jack                Polytech Hig          19:00.97   48
 50 Vasile, Anthony              Archmere Academy      19:02.09   49
 51 Gates, Andrew                Tower Hill            19:05.82   50
 52 Dortch, Fabian               Appoquinimin          19:08.91   51
 53 Diguglielmo, Luke            Cape Henlope          19:09.59   52
 54 Gygax, Johnny                Queen Anne's          19:21.47   53
 55 Moyer, Sam                   Wilmington C          19:22.93   54
 56 Hill, Chris                  Appoquinimin          19:24.38   55
 57 Brown, Gabe                  Sidwell Frie          19:28.89   56
 58 Donaghy, Connell             Archmere Academy      19:30.18   57
 59 Yung, Matt                   Sanford School        19:31.51   58
 60 Pilchard, John               Delaware Mil          19:32.50   59
 61 Piascik, Samuel              Polytech Hig          19:39.62   60
 62 Keeports, Dan                Appoquinimin          19:40.50   61
 63 Kahler, Vincent              Appoquinimin          19:41.73   62
 64 Onisk, Luke                  Glasgow               19:43.73   63
 65 Gibson, Ocean                Sanford School        19:44.67   64
 66 Rainey, Steven               Delaware Mil          19:46.22   65
 67 Corsino, Will                Caravel Academy       19:47.49   66
 68 Faust, Alec                  Cape Henlope          19:48.83   67
 69 Welsh, Caleb                 Queen Anne's          19:49.75   68
 70 Valeski, Kyle                Lake Forest           19:52.75   69
 71 Andrews, Spencer             Appoquinimin          19:54.85   70
 72 Hood, Matthew                Lake Forest           19:55.61   71
 73 Simms, Dallas                Broadwater Academy    19:55.90   72
 74 Vess, Ryan                   Polytech Hig          19:56.77   73
 75 Tiller, Uhru                 Howard Tech           20:02.48
 76 Fleming, Brandon             Broadwater Academy    20:04.89   74
 77 Duan, Frank                  Sanford School        20:14.82   75
 78 Mccormick, Jesse             Milford High School   20:15.98   76
 79 Todd, Sean                   Appoquinimin          20:16.22   77
 80 Lewis, Luke                  Red Lion Christian    20:22.11   78
 81 Graney, Grant                Brandywine H          20:22.84   79
 82 Costello, Travis             Red Lion Christian    20:26.61   80
 83 Gonzalez, Tadeo              Cape Henlope          20:28.15   81
 84 Simms, Cody                  Broadwater Academy    20:32.13   82
 85 Tworig, Josh                 Polytech Hig          20:33.06   83
 86 Joseph, Kyle                 Cape Henlope          20:33.87   84
 87 White, Trevor                Polytech Hig          20:34.59   85
 88 Goldberg, Matthew            Queen Anne's          20:35.94   86
 89 Shultie, Brenden             Lake Forest           20:39.45   87
 90 Selph, Blake                 Broadwater Academy    20:39.87   88
 91 Hughes, Bryant               Caravel Academy       20:43.22   89
 92 Choe, Brandon                Queen Anne's          20:44.60   90
 93 Jung, Linus                  Tower Hill            20:46.78   91
 94 mcgovern, pat                Delaware Mil          20:48.47   92
 95 Bush, James                  Howard Tech           20:53.00
 96 Swain, Kyle                  Conrad (Henr          20:54.88   93
 97 Eckrote, Ian                 Cape Henlope          20:56.70   94
 98 Tyris, Andrew                Brandywine H          20:57.78   95
 99 Hall, Jesse                  Red Lion Christian    20:59.86   96
100 Szymanski, Paul              Red Lion Christian    21:00.07   97
101 Rementer, Cody               Seaford               21:04.67   98
102 Wolak, Bradley               Tower Hill            21:05.61   99
103 Jones, Spencer               Brandywine H          21:13.54  100
104 Fieger, Jordan               Red Lion Christian    21:13.80  101
105 King, Andy                   Delaware Mil          21:15.40  102
106 Vance, Ely                   Queen Anne's          21:22.71  103
107 Anderson, Kenny              St. Thomas M          21:27.63  104
108 Spicer, Matt                 Cape Henlope          21:27.86  105
109 Greenbaum, Aaron             Tower Hill            21:33.36  106
110 Johnson, Erick               Polytech Hig          21:36.27  107
111 Combs, Josh                  Tower Hill            21:36.48  108
112 Givens, Randy                Seaford               21:43.63  109
113 Cook, Brett                  Conrad (Henr          21:45.40  110
114 Taylor, Matt                 Wilmington C          21:46.19  111
115 Dunn, Mike                   Milford High School   21:47.68  112
116 Bogetti, Anthony             Red Lion Christian    21:49.76  113
117 Bixby, Matt                  Brandywine H          21:53.84  114
118 Sumiel, Andre                Sanford School        21:54.81  115
119 Roderick, Matthew            Queen Anne's          21:58.98  116
120 Oberle, Kyle                 Sanford School        22:04.79  117
121 Flemming, Justin             Sanford School        22:05.77  118
122 Gross, Andrew                Brandywine H          22:08.06  119
123 Allport, Jake                Brandywine H          22:11.44  120
124 Kutchen, Peter               Caravel Academy       22:13.02  121
125 Matson, Calvin               Queen Anne's          22:15.76  122
126 Kopunek, Phillip             St. Thomas M          22:16.75  123
127 Williamson, Kyle             Conrad (Henr          22:17.12  124
128 Gauding, Matt                Caravel Academy       22:18.84  125
129 Kutchen, Andrew              Caravel Academy       22:23.11  126
130 Bird, Jon                    Wilmington C          22:25.65  127
131 Bruton, Lamar                Howard Tech           22:28.09
132 Capone, Drew                 Caravel Academy       22:31.47  128
133 Craft, Ryan                  Seaford               22:33.84  129
134 Whitesel, Colin              Wilmington C          22:44.77  130
135 conlin, matt                 St. Thomas M          22:50.59  131
136 Spangler, Adam               Wilmington C          22:53.39  132
137 Meister, Josh                St. Thomas M          22:56.20  133
138 Macgray, Riley               Wilmington C          22:59.32  134
139 Speer, Kevin Speer           Conrad (Henr          23:09.00  135
140 Meehan, Nick                 Sanford School        23:25.41  136
141 Meyer, Rhett                 Conrad (Henr          23:26.31  137
142 Mullin, Joshua               Conrad (Henr          23:27.34  138
143 Bundschuh, Alan              Lake Forest           23:29.99  139
144 wojcik, Patrick              St. Thomas M          23:31.86  140
145 Wilson, Cody                 Polytech Hig          23:42.73  141
146 Vitelli, Daniel              Glasgow               23:51.70  142
147 Daniels, Christian           Seaford               23:54.49  143
148 Spacek, Steve                Seaford               23:56.48  144
149 Beardlsey, Chris             Red Lion Christian    24:04.32  145
150 Parker, Colin                Broadwater Academy    24:43.19  146
151 Allen, Zach                  Conrad (Henr          25:04.51  147
152 Reed, Thomas                 Glasgow               25:23.33  148
153 Soistmann, Billy             Wilmington C          26:49.55  149
154 Hawk, Jesse                  St. Thomas M          28:25.36  150
155 Bond, Thomas                 Glasgow               31:15.08  151

	....Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC V Boys B
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Albans School            83    2    5   23   25   28   34   35
      Total Time:  1:26:19.66
         Average:    17:15.94
   2 Archmere Academy             99    3    9   18   27   42   49   57
      Total Time:  1:27:38.96
         Average:    17:31.80
   3 Sidwell Friends  School     112    1    4   17   44   46   47   56
      Total Time:  1:27:47.27
         Average:    17:33.46
   4 St. Andrews                 128   16   22   29   30   31   32   41
      Total Time:  1:30:12.15
         Average:    18:02.43
   5 Milford High School         136    7   21   26   37   45   76  112
      Total Time:  1:30:04.75
         Average:    18:00.95
   6 Delaware Military Academy   162   11   12   15   59   65   92  102
      Total Time:  1:30:59.52
         Average:    18:11.91
   7 Appoquinimink High School   243   14   51   55   61   62   70   77
      Total Time:  1:35:20.16
         Average:    19:04.04
   8 Broadwater Academy          269    8   33   72   74   82   88  146
      Total Time:  1:35:47.24
         Average:    19:09.45
   9 Tower Hill                  270    6   24   50   91   99  106  108
      Total Time:  1:35:23.47
         Average:    19:04.70
  10 Glasgow                     281   13   20   43   63  142  148  151
      Total Time:  1:37:37.90
         Average:    19:31.58
  11 Lake Forest High School     282   19   36   69   71   87  139
      Total Time:  1:36:52.85
         Average:    19:22.57
  12 Cape Henlopen High School   323   39   52   67   81   84   94  105
      Total Time:  1:38:40.64
         Average:    19:44.13
  13 Polytech High School        349   48   60   73   83   85  107  141
      Total Time:  1:39:45.01
         Average:    19:57.01
  14 Brandywine High School      398   10   79   95  100  114  119  120
      Total Time:  1:41:22.23
         Average:    20:16.45
	....Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC V Boys B
  15 Queen Anne's County High    400   53   68   86   90  103  116  122
      Total Time:  1:41:54.47
         Average:    20:22.90
  16 Seaford                     414   38   40   98  109  129  143  144
      Total Time:  1:42:43.46
         Average:    20:32.70
  17 Sanford School              429   58   64   75  115  117  118  136
      Total Time:  1:43:30.60
         Average:    20:42.12
  18 Red Lion Christian          452   78   80   96   97  101  113  145
      Total Time:  1:44:02.45
         Average:    20:48.49
  19 Caravel Academy             527   66   89  121  125  126  128
      Total Time:  1:47:25.68
         Average:    21:29.14
  20 Wilmington Christian Scho   554   54  111  127  130  132  134  149
      Total Time:  1:49:12.93
         Average:    21:50.59
  21 Conrad (Henry C.) Schools   599   93  110  124  135  137  138  147
      Total Time:  1:51:32.71
         Average:    22:18.55
  22 St. Thomas More Prep        631  104  123  131  133  140  150
      Total Time:  1:53:03.03
         Average:    22:36.61



	Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC V Girl B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivere, Lindsey             Archmere Academy      17:58.62    1
  2 Jennings, Kerrin             Padua Academy         20:02.33    2
  3 Mccoy, Maeve                 Brandywine H          20:05.82    3
  4 Alequine, Garcelle           Padua Academy         20:14.83    4
  5 Sumner, Kourtney             Delaware Mil          20:17.44    5
  6 Bliss, Molly                 Milford High School   20:32.84    6
  7 Cabrera, Kelsey              Milford High School   20:38.57    7
  8 Miller, Megan                Maryvale Pre          20:52.76    8
  9 Wong, Kennedy                Ursuline Academy      21:03.46    9
 10 Foley, Meaghan               Ursuline Academy      21:09.23   10
 11 Cumming, Nadia               Appoquinimin          21:10.27   11
 12 Ross, Madison                Queen Anne's          21:22.04   12
 13 Groce, Alexis                Milford High School   21:23.00   13
 14 Andrechak, Rebecca           Archmere Academy      21:23.86   14
 15 Fay, Laura                   Padua Academy         21:30.23   15
 16 Hazel, Ali                   Archmere Academy      21:31.96   16
 17 Pascoe, Celia                Appoquinimin          21:33.95   17
 18 Forman, Ellie                National Cathedral    21:42.49   18
 19 Brock, Kimora                National Cathedral    21:47.66   19
 20 Gaffney, Maggie              National Cathedral    21:50.08   20
 21 Heins, Sarah                 Ursuline Academy      21:52.83   21
 22 Long, Sara                   Archmere Academy      22:01.96   22
 23 Wagner, Hannah               Sanford School        22:08.68   23
 24 Thomas, Nina                 Polytech Hig          22:17.09   24
 25 Heath, Abby                  Appoquinimin          22:18.89   25
 26 Allegretto, Olivia           Padua Academy         22:20.44   26
 27 Tizard, Emma                 Maryvale Pre          22:24.29   27
 28 Buckley, Maddie              Archmere Academy      22:26.63   28
 29 Murphy, Cara                 National Cathedral    22:32.44   29
 30 foley, ashlynne              Delaware Mil          22:33.04   30
 31 Golibart, Sarah              Broadwater Academy    22:36.22   31
 32 Bristow, Charlotte           St. Andrews           22:37.18   32
 33 Sutton, Maddie               Padua Academy         22:41.52   33
 34 Wanamaker, Myra              Howard Tech           22:45.55   34
 35 Long, Victoria               Broadwater Academy    22:49.20   35
 36 Mcdowell, Colleen            Maryvale Pre          22:52.10   36
 37 Bredimus, Alison             Brandywine H          22:54.67   37
 38 Rupp, Georgina               St. Andrews           22:57.95   38
 39 Moritz, Maddie               Maryvale Pre          22:58.34   39
 40 Hrivnak, Mimi                Padua Academy         23:00.55   40
 41 Hicks, Camryn                Archmere Academy      23:02.53   41
 42 Montague, Alissa             Caravel Academy       23:03.52   42
 43 Mcnichol, Maggie             Ursuline Academy      23:06.68   43
 44 Rego, Amanda                 Brandywine H          23:08.20   44
 45 Gilroy, Michele              Archmere Academy      23:10.36   45
 46 Hildreth, Meghan             Maryvale Pre          23:11.37   46
 47 Allegretto, Ally             Padua Academy         23:16.20   47
 48 Moritz, Jackie               Maryvale Pre          23:17.16   48
 49 Maio, Shannon                Queen Anne's          23:24.86   49
 50 Mcmillan, Jill               Delaware Mil          23:30.99   50
 51 Ryan, Salina                 Appoquinimin          23:34.59   51
 52 Desch, Katherine             Ursuline Academy      23:38.62   52
	....Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC V Girl B
 53 Brinsky, Courtney            Appoquinimin          23:39.59   53
 54 Kim, Robin                   St. Andrews           23:39.91   54
 55 Cusack, Jenny                Tower Hill            23:40.62
 56 Clendaniel, Stefanie         Milford High School   23:41.31   55
 57 Tillison, Iesha              Howard Tech           23:45.77   56
 58 McCormick, Emily             Ursuline Academy      23:59.12   57
 59 Rosser, Taylor               Lake Forest           24:04.79
 60 Thomas, Julie                Red Lion Christian    24:06.82   58
 61 Navarro, Brianna             Red Lion Christian    24:07.17   59
 62 Christo, Chrysanthe          Brandywine H          24:07.57   60
 63 Mccoy, Megary                Brandywine H          24:08.48   61
 64 Sefiane, Shaimae             Milford High School   24:10.36   62
 65 Mcmillan, Sarah              Delaware Mil          24:11.82   63
 66 frackzowski, adrienne        Delaware Mil          24:12.25   64
 67 Nolan, Shauna                Brandywine H          24:13.40   65
 68 Gigot, Carolyn               National Cathedral    24:14.22   66
 69 Sisk, Cailin                 Broadwater Academy    24:18.48   67
 70 McDonough, Kara              St. Andrews           24:18.79   68
 71 Kemer, Sarah                 St. Andrews           24:19.07   69
 72 Gerrity, Erin                St. Andrews           24:19.96   70
 73 Saunders, Margey             Tower Hill            24:23.02
 74 Mogel, Ashley                Lake Forest           24:24.38
 75 Ruoff, Tara                  Brandywine H          24:33.36   71
 76 Sturgis, Rachel              Broadwater Academy    24:34.53   72
 77 Arterbridge, Belinda         Red Lion Christian    24:42.62   73
 78 Shamloul, Norhan             Glasgow               24:43.13
 79 Morrell, Kayla               Caravel Academy       24:44.87   74
 80 Lozzi, Devyn                 Lake Forest           24:46.88
 81 Doughty, Anna                Broadwater Academy    24:52.51   75
 82 Carter, Danae                Howard Tech           24:52.76   76
 83 Diiorio, Tess                Conrad (Henr          24:57.60   77
 84 Volker, Cece                 Maryvale Pre          25:01.56   78
 85 Genright, Amber              Sanford School        25:16.58   79
 86 Collins, Elizabeth           Red Lion Christian    25:19.17   80
 87 Bailey, Lydia                St. Andrews           25:25.45   81
 88 Williams, Casey              Conrad (Henr          25:26.54   82
 89 Swain, Jordan                Delaware Mil          25:28.14   83
 90 DeStefano, Darby             Queen Anne's          25:30.87   84
 91 Riley, Maura                 Ursuline Academy      25:32.45   85
 92 Corsino, Danielle            Caravel Academy       25:34.37   86
 93 Jain, Preeti                 Glasgow               25:38.72
 94 Alcocer, Taylor              Polytech Hig          25:44.01   87
 95 Breeding, Annie              Lake Forest           25:47.79
 96 Holbruner, Sarah             Milford High School   25:54.03   88
 97 Fisher, Summer               Conrad (Henr          25:56.53   89
 98 Gannon, Ines                 Sanford School        25:58.24   90
 99 Kutchen, Trudy               Caravel Academy       26:00.49   91
100 Turner, Devon                Glasgow               26:01.93
101 Fisher, Tayler               Conrad (Henr          26:18.73   92
102 Wilson, Marley               Broadwater Academy    26:20.19   93
103 Evans, Ashley                Wilmington C          26:27.45
104 O'Donnell, Catherine         National Cathedral    26:29.88   94
105 Elzey, Kari                  Milford High School   26:30.96   95
106 Sadlo, Franzi                Caravel Academy       26:36.99   96
107 Caulfield, Jasmine           Sanford School        26:47.27   97
	....Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC V Girl B
108 Medeiros, Megan              Appoquinimin          26:58.16   98
109 Owens, Jessica               Queen Anne's          27:01.35   99
110 Roderick, Betsy              Queen Anne's          27:12.56  100
111 Thompson, Emma               Sanford School        27:13.88  101
112 Strawbridge, Faith           Queen Anne's          27:14.18  102
113 White-Selby, Dejanay         Howard Tech           27:21.98  103
114 Lucarini, Chrissie           Red Lion Christian    27:23.70  104
115 Dale, Brianna                Howard Tech           27:25.23  105
116 Wallace, Alyssa              Polytech Hig          27:29.17  106
117 Cato, Zakiya                 Howard Tech           27:41.70  107
118 Whiteman, Josephina          Conrad (Henr          27:43.49  108
119 Caulfield, Alexandra         Sanford School        27:47.46  109
120 Salhab, Manar                Glasgow               27:48.69
121 Pearson, Felicia             Polytech Hig          28:04.35  110
122 Veney, Ashleigh              Polytech Hig          28:06.83  111
123 Smith, Callahan              Conrad (Henr          28:09.92  112
124 Snell, Rita                  Sanford School        28:17.10  113
125 Wang, Ivy                    St. Thomas M          28:40.41  114
126 Marsh, Maddie                Caravel Academy       28:53.56  115
127 Spruance, Deborah            Polytech Hig          29:06.63  116
128 Rodriquez, Leah              St. Thomas M          29:20.56  117
129 Tomczak, Rebecca             Polytech Hig          29:43.15  118
130 Palmieri, Kaitlin            Red Lion Christian    29:59.70  119
131 Yakimowicz, Kacie            St. Thomas M          30:00.92  120
132 Bennett, Sarah               Red Lion Christian    30:08.28  121
133 Murphy, Grace                St. Thomas M          30:40.42  122
134 Jaquette, Jamielee           Conrad (Henr          30:47.58  123
135 Reith, Julia                 Tower Hill            35:12.63
136 Seibert, Stella              St. Thomas M          37:21.65  124
137 Edmans, Barbara              Tower Hill            37:25.57

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Padua Academy                80    2    4   15   26   33   40   47
      Total Time:  1:46:49.35
         Average:    21:21.87
   2 Archmere Academy             81    1   14   16   22   28   41   45
      Total Time:  1:45:23.03
         Average:    21:04.61
   3 Ursuline Academy            135    9   10   21   43   52   57   85
      Total Time:  1:50:50.82
         Average:    22:10.17
   4 Milford High School         143    6    7   13   55   62   88   95
      Total Time:  1:50:26.08
         Average:    22:05.22
	....Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC V Girl B
   5 National Cathedral          152   18   19   20   29   66   94
      Total Time:  1:52:06.89
         Average:    22:25.38
   6 Maryvale Prep School        156    8   27   36   39   46   48   78
      Total Time:  1:52:18.86
         Average:    22:27.78
   7 Appoquinimink High School   157   11   17   25   51   53   98
      Total Time:  1:52:17.29
         Average:    22:27.46
   8 Brandywine High School      205    3   37   44   60   61   65   71
      Total Time:  1:54:24.74
         Average:    22:52.95
   9 Delaware Military Academy   212    5   30   50   63   64   83
      Total Time:  1:54:45.54
         Average:    22:57.11
  10 St. Andrews                 261   32   38   54   68   69   70   81
      Total Time:  1:57:52.90
         Average:    23:34.58
  11 Broadwater Academy          280   31   35   67   72   75   93
      Total Time:  1:59:10.94
         Average:    23:50.19
  12 Queen Anne's County High    344   12   49   84   99  100  102
      Total Time:  2:04:31.68
         Average:    24:54.34
  13 Howard Tech High School     374   34   56   76  103  105  107
      Total Time:  2:06:11.29
         Average:    25:14.26
  14 Red Lion Christian          374   58   59   73   80  104  119  121
      Total Time:  2:05:39.48
         Average:    25:07.90
  15 Caravel Academy             389   42   74   86   91   96  115
      Total Time:  2:06:00.24
         Average:    25:12.05
  16 Sanford School              390   23   79   90   97  101  109  113
      Total Time:  2:07:24.65
         Average:    25:28.93
  17 Polytech High School        438   24   87  106  110  111  116  118
      Total Time:  2:11:41.45
         Average:    26:20.29
  18 Conrad (Henry C.) Schools   448   77   82   89   92  108  112  123
      Total Time:  2:10:22.89
         Average:    26:04.58
  19 St. Thomas More Prep        597  114  117  120  122  124
      Total Time:  2:36:03.96
         Average:    31:12.80


	Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC JV Boys B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dodge, Sam                   St. Albans School     17:46.84    1
  2 Mellody, James               St. Albans School     18:31.78    2
  3 Takata, Colton               Archmere Academy      18:36.02    3
  4 Downie, Alec                 St. Albans School     18:54.67    4
  5 Johns, Gibson                St. Albans School     19:04.07    5
  6 Togias, Iason                St. Albans School     19:05.70    6
  7 Duffy, Andrew                St. Albans School     19:12.27    7
  8 Porth, Tom                   Archmere Academy      19:16.39    8
  9 Thomas, Harper               Sidwell Frie          19:20.98    9
 10 Smith, Colin                 Sidwell Frie          19:22.43   10
 11 Kleinman, Sam                St. Albans School     19:27.51   11
 12 Levinson, Derek              Sidwell Frie          19:35.89   12
 13 Jarawenko, Andrew            St. Andrews           19:38.21   13
 14 Dock, Chris                  Sidwell Frie          19:45.40   14
 15 Leem, Andrew                 St. Andrews           19:47.39   15
 16 Clark, Brian                 Queen Anne's          20:01.19   16
 17 Newton, Chris                Archmere Academy      20:01.73   17
 18 Rodriguez, Dheuris           St. Andrews           20:04.96   18
 19 Miller, Sidney               Cape Henlope          20:05.41   19
 20 Weiss, Julian                Sidwell Frie          20:05.73   20
 21 Kaczowka, Daniel             Red Lion Christian    20:11.61   21
 22 Lin, Morton                  Archmere Academy      20:16.84   22
 23 Rassmussen, Rob              St. Andrews           20:22.46   23
 24 davis, mark                  Delaware Mil          20:27.32   24
 25 McCarthy, Will               Archmere Academy      20:29.44   25
 26 Quinn, Matt                  Archmere Academy      20:36.04   26
 27 Moffitt, Bobby               St. Andrews           20:40.86   27
 28 Harper, Jeremy               Milford High School   20:46.36   28
 29 Miller, Ian                  Polytech Hig          20:51.99   29
 30 Munce, Derek                 Milford High School   20:53.19   30
 31 Dowlling, Kevin              St. Andrews           20:58.30   31
 32 Sieben, Andy                 Appoquinimin          21:01.32   32
 33 Craig, James                 St. Andrews           21:07.99   33
 34 Morgan, Jeremy               Milford High School   21:12.40   34
 35 hanley, zach                 Delaware Mil          21:23.34   35
 36 Thomas, Ryan                 Milford High School   21:26.48   36
 37 Sandel, Jamie                Sidwell Frie          21:26.71   37
 38 Hagen, James                 Milford High School   21:33.38   38
 39 fearn, nick                  Delaware Mil          21:44.07   39
 40 Stack, Colin                 Queen Anne's          21:45.17   40
 41 gebhart, andrew              Delaware Mil          21:45.70   41
 42 Nickel, Mason                Tower Hill            21:46.66
 43 davis, phil                  Delaware Mil          21:47.03   42
 44 amos, chris                  Delaware Mil          21:47.69   43
 45 Beitzel, Brian               Cape Henlope          21:49.79   44
 46 Charo, Ben                   Sidwell Frie          21:54.69   45
 47 Maher, Philip                Queen Anne's          22:09.32   46
 48 Piane, Jake                  Appoquinimin          22:17.38   47
 49 Barry, Dan                   Appoquinimin          22:17.64   48
 50 Legar, Aaron                 Polytech Hig          22:21.01   49
 51 Tressler, Joe                Appoquinimin          22:29.09   50
 52 Maloney, Trevor              Milford High School   22:29.53   51
 53 Byerly, Mitchell             Queen Anne's          22:47.57   52
 54 Gaston, Hunter               Red Lion Christian    22:54.07   53
 55 Brodowski, Charles           Appoquinimin          22:56.12   54
 56 Kennedy, Mike                Red Lion Christian    23:03.12   55
 57 Burd, Kaleb                  Polytech Hig          23:10.46   56
 58 Helmick, Jesse               Brandywine H          23:12.18   57
 59 Warrington, Stanley          Milford High School   23:20.37   58
 60 Walker, Isaac                Red Lion Christian    23:23.59   59
 61 McGurk, Michael              Archmere Academy      23:29.03   60
 62 Sheehan, Sean                Cape Henlope          23:30.04   61
 63 Cochran, Connor              Appoquinimin          23:33.67   62
 64 Collier, Sam                 Brandywine H          23:47.46   63
 65 Fintak, Nick                 Conrad (Henr          23:49.01
 66 Reed, Cole                   Cape Henlope          23:51.24   64
 67 Smith, Conner                Brandywine H          23:59.89   65
 68 E, Wyatt                     Delaware Mil          24:07.72   66
 69 Strickroth, Cody             Seaford               24:07.95
 70 Matson, Stone                Queen Anne's          24:15.43   67
 71 Young, Stanley               Queen Anne's          24:17.16   68
 72 Piscitelli, Matthew          Wilmington C          24:17.57   69
 73 McCardle, Johnny             Queen Anne's          24:22.92   70
 74 Cecil, Eric                  Sanford School        24:39.32   71
 75 Marston, Doug                Wilmington C          24:40.49   72
 76 Rossi, Mark                  Conrad (Henr          24:46.46
 77 Ley, James                   Wilmington C          24:47.29   73
 78 Norris, Eric                 Polytech Hig          24:49.15   74
 79 Maraboli, Anthony            Polytech Hig          24:51.81   75
 80 Burton, Ethan                Red Lion Christian    24:55.04   76
 81 Wolf, Greg                   Sanford School        25:05.00   77
 82 Wilson, Matthew              Polytech Hig          25:12.58   78
 83 Berry, Kyle                  Red Lion Christian    25:14.97   79
 84 Ammerman, Ben                Red Lion Christian    25:23.77   80
 85 Mick, Joel                   Polytech Hig          25:26.96   81
 86 Grandel, Sam                 Sanford School        25:43.21   82
 87 Madden, Nick                 Sanford School        26:00.35   83
 88 Short, Ryan                  Red Lion Christian    26:05.34
 89 Young, Brandon               Appoquinimin          26:07.35   84
 90 lockerman, robert            Cape Henlope          26:23.15   85
 91 Fendler, Brian               Cape Henlope          26:23.66   86
 92 Stevenson, Kurt              Seaford               26:24.13
 93 Chung, Jay                   Sanford School        26:28.83   87
 94 Holler, Drew                 Brandywine H          26:32.69   88
 95 Bracho, Jesus                Sanford School        27:08.42   89
 96 Taylor, Matt                 Seaford               27:16.13
 97 Costello, Austin             Red Lion Christian    27:25.46
 98 Cline, Noah                  Brandywine H          27:25.85   90
 99 Spruance, William            Tower Hill            28:19.75
100 Hastings, Miles              Wilmington C          28:51.30   91
101 Shoemaker, David             Red Lion Christian    29:50.50
102 Davis, Alex                  Red Lion Christian    31:14.80
103 Dingwall, James              Wilmington C          31:42.86   92

	....Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC JV Boys B
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Albans School            18    1    2    4    5    6    7   11
      Total Time:  1:33:23.06
         Average:    18:40.62
   2 Sidwell Friends  School      65    9   10   12   14   20   37   45
      Total Time:  1:38:10.43
         Average:    19:38.09
   3 Archmere Academy             75    3    8   17   22   25   26   60
      Total Time:  1:38:40.42
         Average:    19:44.09
   4 St. Andrews                  96   13   15   18   23   27   31   33
      Total Time:  1:40:33.88
         Average:    20:06.78
   5 Milford High School         166   28   30   34   36   38   51   58
      Total Time:  1:45:51.81
         Average:    21:10.37
   6 Delaware Military Academy   181   24   35   39   41   42   43   66
      Total Time:  1:47:07.46
         Average:    21:25.50
   7 Queen Anne's County High    221   16   40   46   52   67   68   70
      Total Time:  1:50:58.68
         Average:    22:11.74
   8 Appoquinimink High School   231   32   47   48   50   54   62   84
      Total Time:  1:51:01.55
         Average:    22:12.31
   9 Red Lion Christian          264   21   53   55   59   76   79   80
      Total Time:  1:54:27.43
         Average:    22:53.49
  10 Cape Henlopen High School   273   19   44   61   64   85   86
      Total Time:  1:55:39.63
         Average:    23:07.93
  11 Polytech High School        283   29   49   56   74   75   78   81
      Total Time:  1:56:04.42
         Average:    23:12.89
  12 Brandywine High School      363   57   63   65   88   90
      Total Time:  2:04:58.07
         Average:    24:59.62
  13 Wilmington Christian Scho   397   69   72   73   91   92
      Total Time:  2:14:19.51
         Average:    26:51.91
  14 Sanford School              400   71   77   82   83   87   89
      Total Time:  2:07:56.71
         Average:    25:35.35


	Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC JV Girls B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schoenbeck, Taylor           Padua Academy         21:53.90    1
  2 Spadaccini, Angie            Padua Academy         22:13.62    2
  3 Ceballos, Teresa             Archmere Academy      22:32.84    3
  4 Peet, Rebecca                Archmere Academy      22:48.02    4
  5 Kelly, Kerri                 Padua Academy         23:08.60    5
  6 Brawley, Amalia              Archmere Academy      23:10.01    6
  7 Holowka, Kristen             Padua Academy         23:27.30    7
  8 Ryan, Alexis                 Padua Academy         23:30.89    8
  9 Baeurle, Kate                Archmere Academy      23:31.63    9
 10 Malfitano, Clee              Archmere Academy      23:32.59   10
 11 Bochinak, Amanda             Maryvale Pre          23:38.21   11
 12 shellenberger, jen           Delaware Mil          23:43.89   12
 13 Washingon, Tynetta           Seaford               23:44.23   13
 14 Fasullo, Theresa             Archmere Academy      23:46.52   14
 15 Mcdowell, Claire             Maryvale Pre          23:52.73   15
 16 Flahive, Caroline            Maryvale Pre          23:55.42   16
 17 Lofland, Allison             Brandywine H          24:00.98   17
 18 Samore, Kate                 National Cathedral    24:05.03   18
 19 Woods, Emily                 Ursuline Academy      24:11.04   19
 20 Lowman, Evi                  Archmere Academy      24:15.63   20
 21 McCormick, Caley             Padua Academy         24:19.62   21
 22 Hilton, Meredith             National Cathedral    24:22.08   22
 23 Flahive, Anna                Maryvale Pre          24:23.49   23
 24 Rebolledo, Uri               Seaford               24:31.20   24
 25 Field, Emma                  Ursuline Academy      24:36.34   25
 26 Wilson, Amy                  Milford High School   24:39.33   26
 27 Marini, Jessica              Padua Academy         24:59.93   27
 28 Bradley, Rachel              Maryvale Pre          25:04.55   28
 29 capuano, delanie             Delaware Mil          25:16.78   29
 30 Geobel, Madison              Delaware Mil          25:25.29   30
 31 Schmidt, Kayleen             Maryvale Pre          25:47.91   31
 32 Cole, Lydia                  Milford High School   25:51.59   32
 33 Bowman, Tyesha               Milford High School   25:59.81   33
 34 Blakely, Kendall             Appoquinimin          26:06.27   34
 35 Marcozzi, Ali                Sanford School        26:06.98
 36 Cook, Colleen                Maryvale Pre          26:10.17   35
 37 Zwier, Haley                 Appoquinimin          26:27.07   36
 38 Yarborough, Caroline         National Cathedral    26:28.22   37
 39 Gugerty, Paige               Ursuline Academy      26:28.89   38
 40 Rouviere, Madeleine          Brandywine H          26:44.44   39
 41 Sowards, Jasmine             Brandywine H          26:50.37   40
 42 Jean, Carlnnia               Seaford               27:03.71   41
 43 Sefiane, Dina                Milford High School   27:10.42   42
 44 Miller, Roberta              St. Andrews           27:11.03
 45 Bauer, Courtney              Delaware Mil          27:12.06   43
 46 Hoover, Sarah                Brandywine H          27:14.99   44
 47 Baker, Lauren                Ursuline Academy      27:19.92   45
 48 Garcia, Julie                Ursuline Academy      27:22.57   46
 49 Downes, Jessica              Milford High School   27:24.61   47
 50 Farmer, Bianca               Appoquinimin          27:44.64   48
 51 Yung, Megan                  Sanford School        27:45.65
 52 Kane, Megan                  Conrad (Henr          28:07.62
53 Farquhar, Charlotte          National Cathedral    28:18.53   49
 54 O'Leary, Jamie               St. Andrews           28:47.88
 55 Cusack, Jessica              Brandywine H          28:54.69   50
 56 Smith, Alex                  Seaford               29:00.19   51
 57 Fabres-Parker, Mia           Milford High School   29:16.02   52
 58 Feghali, Emily               Appoquinimin          29:19.86   53
 59 McGuarn, Erica               Sanford School        29:22.79
 60 g, rachel                    Delaware Mil          29:45.07   54
 61 Brodowski, Stefanie          Appoquinimin          29:51.07   55
 62 Roberts-Jolly, Zoe           Brandywine H          30:17.63   56
 63 Ponder, Verstel              Seaford               30:20.27   57
 64 Cordrey, Macey               Seaford               30:35.14   58
 65 sidell, adrienne             Delaware Mil          30:35.51   59
 66 Kramer, Alexis               Appoquinimin          31:02.77   60
 67 Mullaney, Lauren             Polytech Hig          31:13.65
 68 Mecca, Mary                  Sanford School        31:31.78
 69 Bononwicz, Nadia             Queen Anne's          31:35.67   61
 70 Cannaire, Regan              Queen Anne's          31:41.20   62
 71 Porth, Cecillia              Ursuline Academy      31:47.22   63
 72 Bendler, Anna                Red Lion Christian    32:05.21
 73 Proctor, Adriana             Queen Anne's          32:42.90   64
 74 Lee, Clara                   St. Andrews           33:52.17
 75 Cates, Amanda                Milford High School   33:53.15   65
 76 Crehan, Emily                National Cathedral    34:14.68   66
 77 Cook, Casey                  Conrad (Henr          34:38.72
 78 Alicia, Latham               Delaware Mil          36:14.71   67
 79 Berkel, Adia                 Brandywine H          36:18.37   68
 80 Hayes, Ashleen               Conrad (Henr          36:20.46
 81 Greenzweig, Sarah            Conrad (Henr          36:28.48
 82 Sommer, Kaitlyn              Queen Anne's          36:34.25   69
 83 Montgomery, Deja             Queen Anne's          37:52.88   70

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Padua Academy                23    1    2    5    7    8   21   27
      Total Time:  1:54:14.31
         Average:    22:50.87
   2 Archmere Academy             32    3    4    6    9   10   14   20
      Total Time:  1:55:35.09
         Average:    23:07.02
   3 Maryvale Prep School         93   11   15   16   23   28   31   35
      Total Time:  2:00:54.40
         Average:    24:10.88
   4 Delaware Military Academy   168   12   29   30   43   54   59   67
      Total Time:  2:11:23.09
         Average:    26:16.62
   5 Ursuline Academy            173   19   25   38   45   46   63
      Total Time:  2:09:58.76
         Average:    25:59.76
   6 Milford High School         180   26   32   33   42   47   52   65
      Total Time:  2:11:05.76
         Average:    26:13.16
   7 Seaford                     186   13   24   41   51   57   58
      Total Time:  2:14:39.60
         Average:    26:55.92
   8 Brandywine High School      190   17   39   40   44   50   56   68
      Total Time:  2:13:45.47
         Average:    26:45.10
   9 National Cathedral          192   18   22   37   49   66
      Total Time:  2:17:28.54
         Average:    27:29.71
  10 Appoquinimink High School   226   34   36   48   53   55   60
      Total Time:  2:19:28.91
         Average:    27:53.79
  11 Queen Anne's County High    326   61   62   64   69   70
      Total Time:  2:50:26.90
         Average:    34:05.38



	Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC JV 3rd Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keeper, Ben                  St Mark's Hi          18:52.23    1
  2 Mckillop, Jess               St. Albans School     19:11.46    2
  3 Pasco, Kieran                St. Albans School     19:17.72    3
  4 Puhl, Michael                St Mark's Hi          19:26.90    4
  5 Mcclure, Grant               St. Albans School     19:28.68    5
  6 Bader, Philip                St. Albans School     19:29.61    6
  7 Ciolek, Alex                 St Mark's Hi          19:30.34    7
  8 Donlon, Nick                 St Mark's Hi          19:33.26    8
  9 Campbell, Austin             St. Albans School     19:36.40    9
 10 Jalota, Alexander            St. Albans School     19:37.65   10
 11 Lehman, Phil                 St Mark's Hi          19:43.83   11
 12 Stroz, Brad                  St Mark's Hi          19:45.90   12
 13 Pala, William                St Mark's Hi          19:46.13   13
 14 Batchelder, Mitchel          Oakton                19:54.60   14
 15 Kwasnieski, Dan              St Mark's Hi          19:54.82
 16 Prettyman, Andrew            St Mark's Hi          20:04.22
 17 Frost, Matt                  St Mark's Hi          20:04.86
 18 Cavanaugh, Sam               St. Albans School     20:06.37   15
 19 Patton, James                St. Albans School     20:11.20
 20 Loukanov, Bogdan             St. Albans School     20:15.15
 21 Beam, Chris                  Charter Scho          20:16.71   16
 22 Kiernan, Tommy               St. Albans School     20:17.14
 23 Heath, Jared                 St. Albans School     20:17.39
 24 Beresford, Alex              St. Albans School     20:18.91
 25 Kennedy, Alex                Charter Scho          20:20.76   17
 26 Jay, Chris                   St. Albans School     20:24.05
 27 Chillakura, Yesh             Charter Scho          20:26.43   18
 28 Gerber, Jamie                St. Albans School     20:27.17
 29 Benson, Scott                Oakton                20:30.71   19
 30 Srere, Reed                  St. Albans School     20:30.97
 31 Hassett, John                St. Albans School     20:32.15
 32 Harris, Steven               Oakton                20:33.05   20
 33 Murphy, Ty                   Charter Scho          20:34.20   21
 34 Swift, Brendan               Alexis I. Du          20:41.09   22
 35 Hopson, Thomas               St. Albans School     20:43.04
 36 Jordan, Liam                 Archmere Academy      20:45.25   23
 37 Tabinowski, Paul             St Mark's Hi          20:47.01
 38 Lee, Tony                    Oakton                20:47.30   24
 39 Nigro, Luke                  St Mark's Hi          20:47.58
 40 Hanes, Oliver                Charter Scho          20:49.48   25
 41 Wood, Jon                    St Mark's Hi          20:49.67
 42 Korleski, Michael J          St Mark's Hi          20:50.55
 43 Barker, Taylor               St. Albans School     20:51.83
 44 Kellog, Martin               St. Albans School     20:52.71
 45 O'Shea, Trevor               St. Albans School     20:52.91
 46 Herrmann, Cody               Caesar Rodne          20:53.14   26
 47 Bradt, Jake                  St. Albans School     20:53.37
 48 Myrick, David                St Mark's Hi          20:53.60
 49 Richardson, Brandon          St. Albans School     20:53.86
 50 McGillivary, Duncan          St. Albans School     20:55.21
 51 Dobbins, Joe                 St. Albans School     20:56.74
 52 Arnold, Devoe                St. Albans School     20:57.50
53 Mascioli, Andrew             Archmere Academy      20:58.18   27
 54 Stockton, Will               St. Albans School     20:59.05
 55 Pangelinan, Nick             Oakton                20:59.48   28
 56 Mcguire, Phil                St Mark's Hi          21:00.47
 57 Clampitt, Peter              Charter Scho          21:02.69   29
 58 Xu, Joseph                   Charter Scho          21:03.63   30
 59 Lan, Matt                    Charter Scho          21:04.01
 60 Dias, Ryan                   Charter Scho          21:04.24
 61 Hyde, Jacob                  St Mark's Hi          21:08.85
 62 Becker, Evan                 Milford High School   21:10.31   31
 63 La Violette, Fred            St. Albans School     21:11.30
 64 Henton, Matthew              Oakton                21:18.67   32
 65 Stevens, Ben                 Sidwell Frie          21:19.81   33
 66 Barrish, Luke                St Mark's Hi          21:30.47
 67 Faust, Eliot                 Sidwell Frie          21:32.14   34
 68 Kendall, Austin              Oakton                21:33.61   35
 69 Hirozawa, Miles              Sidwell Frie          21:34.97   36
 70 Dahlberg, Desmond            St. Albans School     21:36.09
 71 Coyle, Brian                 St Mark's Hi          21:36.31
 72 ratliff, jerry               Delaware Mil          21:36.50   37
 73 Harmon, Josh                 St. Albans School     21:42.39
 74 Atwood, Woody                St. Albans School     21:44.43
 75 Antonini, Zach               St Mark's Hi          21:44.79
 76 Gladstone, Nicko             St. Albans School     21:52.31
 77 Anderson, Eric               Sidwell Frie          21:53.77   38
 78 Baker, Calvin                St. Albans School     21:54.21
 79 Alves, Alex                  Sidwell Frie          21:56.09   39
 80 Mccarthy, Trevor             Alexis I. Du          21:59.47   40
 81 Blair, Thomas                St. Albans School     22:03.42
 82 Ricks, Wilson                St. Albans School     22:07.86
 83 Mark, Alex                   St Mark's Hi          22:08.27
 84 Parrino, Chris               St. Albans School     22:08.49
 85 Zhang, Brian                 Archmere Academy      22:09.09   41
 86 Suh, Sandy                   St. Albans School     22:11.45
 87 Bredenkamp, Alex             St. Albans School     22:11.66
 88 Constantino, Steven          St Mark's Hi          22:15.50
 89 Stowell, Matt                Alexis I. Du          22:16.89   42
 90 Blarel, Tristan              St. Albans School     22:18.88
 91 Richards, Peter              St. Albans School     22:20.59
 92 Dopler, Matt                 Sussex Techn          22:20.95   43
 93 Freda, Sam                   St Mark's Hi          22:21.34
 94 Smith, Dawan                 Milford High School   22:22.78   44
 95 D'Aurzio, Ken                Archmere Academy      22:23.31   45
 96 Aggarwal, Gavy               Charter Scho          22:23.94
 97 Davies, Michael              Sidwell Frie          22:24.37   46
 98 bidgood, reed                Delaware Mil          22:24.71   47
 99 Foley, Colin                 Oakton                22:25.41
100 Lee, Paul                    Oakton                22:25.86
101 Kattan, Sami                 St. Albans School     22:27.51
102 Williamson, Corlan           Charter Scho          22:29.61
103 Czerwinski, Mike             Charter Scho          22:35.80
104 Iyob, Jonathan               Oakton                22:40.37
105 Suh, Sammy                   Alexis I. Du          22:44.92   48
106 Steenkamer, Ben              St Mark's Hi          22:46.47
107 Goodman, Misha               St. Albans School     23:01.08
108 Asare, Raymond               Charter Scho          23:03.39
109 James, Alex                  Sidwell Frie          23:05.16   49
110 Harlam, Billy                Archmere Academy      23:05.50   50
111 Hermann, Eric                Newark High School    23:09.10   51
112 Jackson, Eric                Charter Scho          23:10.30
113 Lueking, Will                Charter Scho          23:10.90
114 Matson, Nolan                Queen Anne's          23:12.13   52
115 Rae, Ephrem                  St. Albans School     23:15.54
116 O'Donnell, Dan               St Mark's Hi          23:17.79
117 Walsh, Liam                  Archmere Academy      23:18.74   53
118 Anderson, Noah               Archmere Academy      23:20.15   54
119 Gomes, Edward                Archmere Academy      23:28.61
120 Ryan, Steven                 St Mark's Hi          23:30.58
121 ellis, tucker                Delaware Mil          23:34.39   55
122 Curren, Issac  Van           Sussex Techn          23:38.86   56
123 Blunt, Jacob                 Milford High School   23:41.46   57
124 Kolle, Brandon               St Mark's Hi          23:46.80
125 DeMarreau, Presten           Caesar Rodne          23:50.74   58
126 Mink, Alex                   Charter Scho          23:51.52
127 Shand, Michael               Appoquinimin          23:52.40   59
128 Mccormick, David             Milford High School   23:53.24   60
129 Pic, Andrew                  Charter Scho          23:57.60
130 Smith, Staats                Archmere Academy      23:59.62
131 Adams, Joseph                Polytech Hig          24:04.10
132 Clendaniel, Rob              Milford High School   24:16.31   61
133 Faull, Jacob                 Charter Scho          24:24.35
134 Merritt, Geoff               Alexis I. Du          24:24.64   62
135 Bastian, Patrick             Archmere Academy      24:25.17
136 miller, vincent              Delaware Mil          24:31.13   63
137 McMurray, Tyler              Caesar Rodne          24:32.33   64
138 Rausch, Lucas                Queen Anne's          24:36.91   65
139 Davis, Colin                 Queen Anne's          24:41.07   66
140 Pack, Thomas                 St. Albans School     24:42.30
141 Cipolla, Mike                Charter Scho          24:45.51
142 Onufrovich, Robert           Caesar Rodne          24:46.07   67
143 Abernathy, Michael           Appoquinimin          24:48.40   68
144 Spoehr, Luke                 Archmere Academy      24:48.93
145 Tilly, Bryan                 Newark High School    24:57.21   69
146 Andreas, Matthew             Brandywine H          24:58.74   70
147 Hafycz, Shane                Charter Scho          24:59.76
148 Rajagopalan, Vikram          Sidwell Frie          25:01.60
149 Primos, Caleb                Milford High School   25:04.01   71
150 Frydman, Alec                St. Albans School     25:07.15
151 brady, aj                    Delaware Mil          25:13.24   72
152 Saulsbury, Dakota            Queen Anne's          25:15.20   73
153 Olsen, Ryan                  Archmere Academy      25:18.67
154 Wang, Eric                   Archmere Academy      25:19.66
155 Hastings, Matt               St Mark's Hi          25:20.43
156 Rice, Hayden                 Queen Anne's          25:23.73   74
157 Lilienfeld, Aidan            Sidwell Frie          25:24.93
158 DeMonte, Justin              Newark High School    25:26.92   75
159 Truitt, James                St. Albans School     25:27.66
160 Mocombe, Jean                Queen Anne's          25:30.71   76
161 Palmer, Jack                 Queen Anne's          25:31.31   77
162 Benson-Reid, Chandler        Milford High School   25:32.37   78
163 Mascioli, Chris              Archmere Academy      25:32.95
164 Stack, Joe                   Queen Anne's          25:34.08
165 Kinnaird, David              St. Albans School     25:37.10
166 Shaud, James                 Archmere Academy      25:37.41
167 Walters, Matt                Archmere Academy      25:38.46
168 Palermo, Matt                St Mark's Hi          25:38.89
169 lachica, cj                  Delaware Mil          25:39.47   79
170 Elmer, Seth                  Caesar Rodne          25:41.02   80
171 Harper, Jevon                Milford High School   25:43.09
172 Dayrit, Joe                  Archmere Academy      25:50.83
173 Thiesse, Daniel              Queen Anne's          25:58.39
174 Jordan, Jesse                Alexis I. Du          26:00.57   81
175 Hallman, Cole                Milford High School   26:04.79
176 Manges, Alex                 St Mark's Hi          26:11.73
177 Coleman, Sean                Brandywine H          26:14.23   82
178 Freeh, Liam                  Archmere Academy      26:14.58
179 Anderson, Alex               Caesar Rodne          26:22.76   83
180 Reston, James                St. Albans School     26:23.12
181 Wilhelm, Andrew              Queen Anne's          26:29.03
182 Stirparo, Kevin              St Mark's Hi          26:30.39
183 Morris, Cory                 Milford High School   26:31.17
184 Carroll, Danny               St. Albans School     26:37.65
185 Mcneil, Duncan               Newark High School    26:40.33   84
186 Kent, Quentin                Queen Anne's          26:41.03
187 Hassiepen, Hank              Appoquinimin          26:42.64   85
188 Anderson, Kurt               Caesar Rodne          26:57.42   86
189 Richard, Brandon             Polytech Hig          27:00.23
190 Novak, Daniel                Queen Anne's          27:12.42
191 Larson, Michael              St. Albans School     27:20.65
192 Chandrandt, Dave             Sussex Techn          27:35.58   87
193 Luedke, Kyle                 Brandywine H          27:35.98   88
194 Witterholt, Robert           Archmere Academy      27:36.39
195 Moyer, Eric                  Newark High School    27:43.52   89
196 Schaefer, Westley            Queen Anne's          27:46.77
197 Howell, Timothy              Polytech Hig          27:56.63
198 Fink, Josh                   Brandywine H          28:03.79   90
199 Riehle, Alex                 Charter Scho          28:11.66
200 Gildea, Dan                  St Mark's Hi          28:12.66
201 Tuttle, Blake                Milford High School   28:15.72
202 Gaffney, Jack                St. Albans School     28:26.16
203 sczucka, matt                Delaware Mil          28:36.49   91
204 Mancini, Michael             St Mark's Hi          28:46.66
205 Osinubi, Joseph              Charter Scho          29:08.94
206 Piane, Anthony               Appoquinimin          29:20.61   92
207 Wharton, Logan               Sussex Techn          29:24.58   93
208 Beech, Patrick               Newark High School    29:29.85   94
209 Sprinkle, Colin              Polytech Hig          29:50.22
210 Buck, Thomas                 St. Albans School     30:18.14
211 Desai, Shlok                 Charter Scho          30:28.39
212 sammons, anthony             Delaware Mil          30:31.11
213 Carreno, Gaston              Oakton                30:36.27
214 Flynn, Ethan                 Brandywine H          31:34.13   95
215 Powers, Joe                  Sussex Techn          31:36.01   96
216 Pratt, Shane                 Queen Anne's          32:03.69
217 Spencer, Greg                Appoquinimin          32:12.84   97
218 Proctor, Charles             Archmere Academy      32:42.90
219 Jones, Merven                Brandywine H          34:44.02   98
220 Sortino, Kaz                 Delaware Mil          36:04.61

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Albans School            25    2    3    5    6    9   10   15
      Total Time:  1:37:03.87
         Average:    19:24.78
   2 St Mark's High School        31    1    4    7    8   11   12   13
      Total Time:  1:37:06.56
         Average:    19:25.32
   3 Charter School of Wilming    97   16   17   18   21   25   29   30
      Total Time:  1:42:27.58
         Average:    20:29.52
   4 Oakton                      105   14   19   20   24   28   32   35
      Total Time:  1:42:45.14
         Average:    20:33.03
   5 Sidwell Friends  School     180   33   34   36   38   39   46   49
      Total Time:  1:48:16.78
         Average:    21:39.36
   6 Archmere Academy            186   23   27   41   45   50   53   54
      Total Time:  1:49:21.33
         Average:    21:52.27
   7 Alexis I. DuPont High Sch   214   22   40   42   48   62   81
      Total Time:  1:52:07.01
         Average:    22:25.41
   8 Milford High School         253   31   44   57   60   61   71   78
      Total Time:  1:55:24.10
         Average:    23:04.82
   9 Delaware Military Academy   274   37   47   55   63   72   79   91
      Total Time:  1:57:19.97
         Average:    23:28.00
  10 Caesar Rodney High School   295   26   58   64   67   80   83   86
      Total Time:  1:59:43.30
         Average:    23:56.66
  11 Queen Anne's County High    330   52   65   66   73   74   76   77
      Total Time:  2:03:09.04
         Average:    24:37.81
  12 Newark High School          368   51   69   75   84   89   94
      Total Time:  2:07:57.08
         Average:    25:35.42
  13 Sussex Technical High Sch   375   43   56   87   93   96
      Total Time:  2:14:35.98
         Average:    26:55.20
  14 Appoquinimink High School   401   59   68   85   92   97
      Total Time:  2:16:56.89
         Average:    27:23.38
  15 Brandywine High School      425   70   82   88   90   95   98
      Total Time:  2:18:26.87
         Average:    27:41.38

	Event 11  Girls 5k Run CC JV 3rd Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saunders, Jenna              Charter Scho          22:46.30    1
  2 O'Keefe, Meghan              Archmere Academy      22:50.31    2
  3 Rinschler, Natalie           Charter Scho          22:50.72    3
  4 Steenkamer, Katrina          St Mark's Hi          23:05.74    4
  5 Anderson, Maria              Charter Scho          23:41.65    5
  6 Wecht, Katie                 Padua Academy         23:46.17    6
  7 Henjes, Leigh                Archmere Academy      24:00.20    7
  8 Carr, Jen                    St Mark's Hi          24:14.78    8
  9 Barnes, Emma                 Charter Scho          24:21.50    9
 10 Sinko, Brooke                Charter Scho          24:22.59   10
 11 Harkins, Leanne              Padua Academy         24:27.97   11
 12 McGovern, Katie              St Mark's Hi          24:30.50   12
 13 D'Amico, Jacki               Padua Academy         24:31.84   13
 14 Wahlgren, Brooke             Padua Academy         24:42.79   14
 15 Reilly, Katie                Archmere Academy      24:49.54   15
 16 Gilroy, Sarah                Archmere Academy      25:06.79   16
 17 Nihill, Marissa              Padua Academy         25:07.03   17
 18 Avallone, Nicole             Charter Scho          25:23.09   18
 19 Mulvihill, Kristen           Archmere Academy      25:25.54   19
 20 Langan, Tara                 St Mark's Hi          25:26.55   20
 21 Mason, Natalie               Archmere Academy      25:32.86   21
 22 McGough, Anna K              Charter Scho          25:42.65   22
 23 Miller, Brizhe               Archmere Academy      26:00.07   23
 24 Sullivan, Corrine            Archmere Academy      26:12.66
 25 Latini, Elena                Archmere Academy      26:13.47
 26 Caroll, Lauren               St Mark's Hi          26:19.92   24
 27 Sapone, Sarah                Oakton                26:32.91
 28 Duplessis, Allison           St Mark's Hi          26:36.72   25
 29 Bado, Molly                  Charter Scho          26:37.17
 30 Donnelly, Maya               Archmere Academy      26:43.53
 31 Bragg, Ellen                 Charter Scho          26:55.66
 32 Henshaw, Katie               St Mark's Hi          27:00.05   26
 33 Taylor, Alaina               Padua Academy         27:06.39   27
 34 Walsh, Kerry                 Archmere Academy      27:18.74
 35 Shivery, Kylie               Charter Scho          27:24.51
 36 D'Amico, Sammi               Padua Academy         27:27.12   28
 37 Yanick, Brittany             Archmere Academy      27:27.56
 38 Basciani, Kristen            St Mark's Hi          27:29.78
 39 Johnson, Kaitlyn             Padua Academy         27:32.54
 40 Shannon, Spencer             St Mark's Hi          27:45.54
 41 Roller, Elizabeth            Oakton                27:46.33
 42 Wang, Kerith                 Archmere Academy      27:54.49
 43 Reilly, Christina            Archmere Academy      27:57.56
 44 Mulrooney, Megan             Charter Scho          28:01.77
 45 Sullivan, Erin               Archmere Academy      28:02.14
 46 Kruse, Meredith              Archmere Academy      28:04.83
 47 Falchuck, Hanna              St Mark's Hi          28:08.43
 48 Boswick, Shannon             Archmere Academy      28:16.81
 49 Schulze, Kristen             Milford High School   28:17.86
 50 Kruse, Amelia                Archmere Academy      28:19.25
 51 Hicks, Chandler              Archmere Academy      28:24.52
 52 Baker, Grace                 St Mark's Hi          28:31.10
53 Diggins, Megan               Archmere Academy      28:36.31
 54 Barr, Lucy                   Archmere Academy      28:39.84
 55 Menasco, Katie               Appoquinimin          28:47.96   29
 56 Behm, Laura                  Archmere Academy      28:48.79
 57 Sheron, Alex                 Appoquinimin          29:02.63   30
 58 Lucey, Katie                 Archmere Academy      29:03.65
 59 Kaeding, Grace               Charter Scho          29:23.41
 60 Reyes, Emaline               Charter Scho          29:27.15
 61 Cao, Shing Shing             Archmere Academy      29:27.90
 62 Sweeney, Greta               Charter Scho          29:30.65
 63 Manley, Courtney             St Mark's Hi          29:33.64
 64 Byrnes, Colleen              Archmere Academy      29:46.51
 65 Brevoort, Nicole             Charter Scho          29:56.38
 66 Biener, Lizzy                Charter Scho          29:57.34
 67 Morken, Nicole               Charter Scho          30:04.79
 68 Judefind, Jamie              Alexis I. Du          30:05.93
 69 Karnavas, Elizabeth          Charter Scho          30:06.85
 70 Bartkowski, Carly            Charter Scho          30:07.55
 71 Wright, Alison               Appoquinimin          30:08.15   31
 72 Varela, Kayla                Archmere Academy      30:26.06
 73 Finch, Emily                 Appoquinimin          30:26.53   32
 74 Cirillo, Melissa             Archmere Academy      30:51.50
 75 Sigai, Deanna                Seaford               31:14.91
 76 Vaughn, Gretchen             Milford High School   31:53.77
 77 DiSabatino, Caroline         St Mark's Hi          31:59.01
 78 Dhanawade, Joy               Charter Scho          32:01.51
 79 Fosbenner, Kate              Archmere Academy      32:03.16
 80 Copeland, Steph              Archmere Academy      32:03.82
 81 Valdez, Maria                Milford High School   32:20.81
 82 Kitchen, Emma                Oakton                32:30.95
 83 McDowell, Taylor             Appoquinimin          32:39.07   33
 84 Healy, Lauren                Archmere Academy      32:56.97
 85 Walker, Audrey               Archmere Academy      34:22.02
 86 Sigai, Jordan                Seaford               34:41.88
 87 Lynch, Charlotte             Archmere Academy      34:54.89
 88 Collins, Ashley              Archmere Academy      35:49.02
 89 Brown, Meredith              Charter Scho          35:50.20
 90 Lopez, Sonia                 St Mark's Hi          36:11.32
 91 Sigai, Breanna               Seaford               37:27.59
 92 Graef, Ashley                Archmere Academy      38:02.49
 93 Hedgepeth, Caitlyn           Archmere Academy      38:26.55
 94 Furrowh, Dominique           Charter Scho          39:45.90
 95 Corporan, Madeleiny          Milford High School   40:25.35
 96 Taggart, Katie               Archmere Academy      41:47.07
 97 Altoe, Amelia                Archmere Academy      43:37.83

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Charter School of Wilming    28    1    3    5    9   10   18   22
      Total Time:  1:58:02.76
         Average:    23:36.56
   2 Archmere Academy             59    2    7   15   16   19   21   23
      Total Time:  2:02:12.38
         Average:    24:26.48
   3 Padua Academy                61    6   11   13   14   17   27   28
      Total Time:  2:02:35.80
         Average:    24:31.16
   4 St Mark's High School        68    4    8   12   20   24   25   26
      Total Time:  2:03:37.49
         Average:    24:43.50
   5 Appoquinimink High School   155   29   30   31   32   33
      Total Time:  2:31:04.34
         Average:    30:12.87




Return to Top

Email | About