MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Interstate Classic
Interstate Classic History
Hosted By: Clear Spring
Clear Spring, Maryland
2010-09-04

Results from Tristaterunnur.com
Interstate Classic Small Schools Girls
Clear Spring, MD
Sept. 4, 2010



PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Smithsburg               48    2    4    5   10   27   28   45   23:33      4:37
  2   Southern Garrett         62    6    8   13   17   18   23   25   24:18      1:33
  3   Mountain Ridge          102    3   19   21   24   35   51   52   25:02      4:56
  4   Fort Hill               103   11   15   20   26   31   36   48   25:16      2:43
  5   Boonsboro               104    1    7   29   33   34   38   39   25:06      5:39
  6   Williamsport            119   12   16   22   32   37   42   44   25:34      3:16
  7   Clear Spring            142    9   14   30   40   49   53        26:44      7:12
  8   St Maria Gorretti       227   41   43   46   47   50   54   55   29:01      4:27

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Hancock
Mount Airy

Individuals

1. Smithsburg
  216     2  Lauren Johnson, Jr*         21:34    7:11
  212     4  Taylor Cline, Jr*           23:00    7:40
  209     5  Lyndsie Delosier, Sr*       23:06    7:42
  210    10  Jonelle Jerwick, Sr*        23:55    7:58
  223    27  Caitlyn Wilson, So*         26:11    8:43
  213    28  Mara Dennis, Jr*            26:24    8:48
  215    45  Krystal Holl, Jr*           28:15    9:25
Time = 1:57:44     Places = 48

2. Southern Garrett
  170     6  Lindsey Smith, Sr*          23:32    7:50
  168     8  Ashley Gordon, Sr*          23:52    7:57
  163    13  Karisa Weissgerber, So*     24:10    8:03
  172    17  Summer Mossman, Sr*         24:51    8:17
  167    18  Lauren Keefer, Jr*          25:04    8:21
  162    23  Julia Weaver, So*           25:21    8:27
  169    25  Jordyn Livengood, Sr*       26:02    8:41
Time = 2:01:27     Places = 62

3. Mountain Ridge
  112     3  Emily Foreman, Sr*          22:04    7:21
  113    19  Noelle Wilt, Sr*            25:11    8:24
  115    21  Sara Deprey-Severance, Jr*  25:16    8:25
  120    24  Nioufer Ozcan, So*          25:39    8:33
  121    35  Emily Yearling, Fr*         27:00    9:00
  122    51  Clarissa Stewart, Fr*       32:35   10:52
  119    52  Addie McKenzie, So*         32:50   10:57
Time = 2:05:09     Places = 102

4. Fort Hill
   61    11  Leah Yurko, So*             23:58    7:59
   64    15  Carlin Baker, So*           24:29    8:10
   62    20  Chelsea Reikie, So*         25:12    8:24
   65    26  Sarah Reed, So*             26:03    8:41
   66    31  Brooke Lancaster, Sr*       26:40    8:53
   68    36  Jessica Joe, Fr*            27:05    9:01
   67    48  Ashley Emerick, Sr*         29:45    9:55
Time = 2:06:20     Places = 103

5. Boonsboro
   18     1  Sarah Zielinski, So*        21:16    7:05
   13     7  Katie Rickerds, Jr*         23:51    7:57
   12    29  Bridgette Nitza, Sr*        26:38    8:52
   11    33  Madison Nittinger, Jr*      26:50    8:56
   14    34  Taylor Sabatano, Jr*        26:54    8:58
   10    38  Shannon McClellan, Jr*      27:15    9:05
    8    39  Kelsey Mannix, Jr*          27:27    9:09
Time = 2:05:26     Places = 104

6. Williamsport
  317    12  Maria Mouridsen, Jr*        23:58    7:59
  308    16  Zoie Dobrzanski, Sr*        24:38    8:12
  326    22  Elisabeth Strite, Jr*       25:20    8:27
  332    32  Amy Whitcraft, Sr*          26:41    8:53
  331    37  Kelsey Weaver, Sr*          27:14    9:04
  320    42  Yumi Redifer, So*           27:37    9:12
  324    44  Emily Snyder, Sr*           28:03    9:21
Time = 2:07:49     Places = 119

7. Clear Spring
   46     9  Morgan Pettner, So*         23:54    7:58
   47    14  Mikaela Shelton, Jr*        24:28    8:09
   50    30  Carly Yost, So*             26:39    8:53
   45    40  Jessica Myers, So*          27:33    9:11
   44    49  Lexie Holtzman, So*         31:05   10:21
   48    53  Katrina Smith, So*          33:28   11:09
Time = 2:13:36     Places = 142

8. St Maria Gorretti
  265    41  Anne Marie Sullivan, Fr*    27:33    9:11
  262    43  Maria Jones, Sr*            27:48    9:16
  257    46  Casey Caruso, So*           28:22    9:27
  264    47  Gabrielle McDermott, Sr*    29:21    9:47
  255    50  Kaitlyn Barnhart, Fr*       32:00   10:40
  259    54  Monica Divinagracia, So*    34:35   11:31
  260    55  Kristen Downing, Fr*        36:29   12:09
Time = 2:25:03     Places = 227
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

   18     1     1  Sarah Zielinski, So*        21:16    7:05  Boonsboro
  216     2     2  Lauren Johnson, Jr*         21:34    7:11  Smithsburg
  112     3     3  Emily Foreman, Sr*          22:04    7:21  Mountain Ridge
  212     4     4  Taylor Cline, Jr*           23:00    7:40  Smithsburg
  209     5     5  Lyndsie Delosier, Sr*       23:06    7:42  Smithsburg
  170     6     6  Lindsey Smith, Sr*          23:32    7:50  Southern Garrett
   13     7     7  Katie Rickerds, Jr*         23:51    7:57  Boonsboro
  168     8     8  Ashley Gordon, Sr*          23:52    7:57  Southern Garrett
   46     9     9  Morgan Pettner, So*         23:54    7:58  Clear Spring
  210    10    10  Jonelle Jerwick, Sr*        23:55    7:58  Smithsburg
   61    11    11  Leah Yurko, So*             23:58    7:59  Fort Hill
  317    12    12  Maria Mouridsen, Jr*        23:58    7:59  Williamsport
  163    13    13  Karisa Weissgerber, So*     24:10    8:03  Southern Garrett
   47    14    14  Mikaela Shelton, Jr*        24:28    8:09  Clear Spring
   64    15    15  Carlin Baker, So*           24:29    8:10  Fort Hill
  308    16    16  Zoie Dobrzanski, Sr*        24:38    8:12  Williamsport
  105    17        Micah Belmaggio, Sr*        24:40    8:13  Mount Airy
  172    18    17  Summer Mossman, Sr*         24:51    8:17  Southern Garrett
  167    19    18  Lauren Keefer, Jr*          25:04    8:21  Southern Garrett
  109    20        Dayna Gager, Fr*            25:09    8:23  Mount Airy
  113    21    19  Noelle Wilt, Sr*            25:11    8:24  Mountain Ridge
   62    22    20  Chelsea Reikie, So*         25:12    8:24  Fort Hill
  115    23    21  Sara Deprey-Severance, Jr*  25:16    8:25  Mountain Ridge
  326    24    22  Elisabeth Strite, Jr*       25:20    8:27  Williamsport
  162    25    23  Julia Weaver, So*           25:21    8:27  Southern Garrett
  108    26        Rachel Burgoon, So*         25:35    8:31  Mount Airy
  120    27    24  Nioufer Ozcan, So*          25:39    8:33  Mountain Ridge
  169    28    25  Jordyn Livengood, Sr*       26:02    8:41  Southern Garrett
   65    29    26  Sarah Reed, So*             26:03    8:41  Fort Hill
  223    30    27  Caitlyn Wilson, So*         26:11    8:43  Smithsburg
  107    31        Jessie Brown, Jr*           26:11    8:44  Mount Airy
   75    32        Emily Johnson, Jr*          26:20    8:47  Hancock
  213    33    28  Mara Dennis, Jr*            26:24    8:48  Smithsburg
   12    34    29  Bridgette Nitza, Sr*        26:38    8:52  Boonsboro
   50    35    30  Carly Yost, So*             26:39    8:53  Clear Spring
   66    36    31  Brooke Lancaster, Sr*       26:40    8:53  Fort Hill
  332    37    32  Amy Whitcraft, Sr*          26:41    8:53  Williamsport
   11    38    33  Madison Nittinger, Jr*      26:50    8:56  Boonsboro
   14    39    34  Taylor Sabatano, Jr*        26:54    8:58  Boonsboro
  121    40    35  Emily Yearling, Fr*         27:00    9:00  Mountain Ridge
   68    41    36  Jessica Joe, Fr*            27:05    9:01  Fort Hill
  331    42    37  Kelsey Weaver, Sr*          27:14    9:04  Williamsport
   10    43    38  Shannon McClellan, Jr*      27:15    9:05  Boonsboro
    8    44    39  Kelsey Mannix, Jr*          27:27    9:09  Boonsboro
   45    45    40  Jessica Myers, So*          27:33    9:11  Clear Spring
  265    46    41  Anne Marie Sullivan, Fr*    27:33    9:11  St Maria Gorretti
  320    47    42  Yumi Redifer, So*           27:37    9:12  Williamsport
  262    48    43  Maria Jones, Sr*            27:48    9:16  St Maria Gorretti
  324    49    44  Emily Snyder, Sr*           28:03    9:21  Williamsport
  215    50    45  Krystal Holl, Jr*           28:15    9:25  Smithsburg
  257    51    46  Casey Caruso, So*           28:22    9:27  St Maria Gorretti
  264    52    47  Gabrielle McDermott, Sr*    29:21    9:47  St Maria Gorretti
   67    53    48  Ashley Emerick, Sr*         29:45    9:55  Fort Hill
   44    54    49  Lexie Holtzman, So*         31:05   10:21  Clear Spring
  255    55    50  Kaitlyn Barnhart, Fr*       32:00   10:40  St Maria Gorretti
  122    56    51  Clarissa Stewart, Fr*       32:35   10:52  Mountain Ridge
  119    57    52  Addie McKenzie, So*         32:50   10:57  Mountain Ridge
   48    58    53  Katrina Smith, So*          33:28   11:09  Clear Spring
  259    59    54  Monica Divinagracia, So*    34:35   11:31  St Maria Gorretti
  260    60    55  Kristen Downing, Fr*        36:29   12:09  St Maria Gorretti

Interstate Classic Large School Girls
Clear Spring, MD
Sept. 4, 2010


PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   River Hill               49    6    8   10   11   14   15   36   20:24        42
  2   Mount Hebron             72    7   13   16   17   19   21   34   20:48        57
  3   Thomas Johnson           84    2    3    4   37   38   46   59   20:44      2:39
  4   Richard Montgomery      127    9   18   20   35   45   49   53   21:28      2:10
  5   Winters Mill            171    1   12   48   52   58   60   78   21:48      4:53
  6   Walkersville            188   27   28   31   47   55   62   71   22:12      1:23
  7   Jefferson               190    5   22   43   57   63   67   69   22:22      4:06
  8   Linganore               199   24   26   44   51   54   70   80   22:22      1:30
  9   Washington              203   25   33   40   41   64   81        22:28      2:32
 10   Hedgesville             209   29   30   39   50   61   73   79   22:31      2:12
 11   Martinsburg             245   23   32   56   66   68   72        23:14      3:11
 12   Tuscarora               332   42   65   74   75   76   77   82   24:33      3:01
 13   South Hagerstown        425   83   84   85   86   87             32:50      4:47

Individuals

1. River Hill
  657     6  Leanne Young, Jr*           20:06    6:42
  628     8  Anna Demaree, Sr*           20:14    6:44
  623    10  Kendall Auth, Sr*           20:23    6:47
  633    11  Meghan Heneghan, Sr*        20:29    6:49
  656    14  Angelica Yi, So*            20:48    6:56
  636    15  Payton Lawrence, Sr*        20:49    6:56
  641    36  Kelly Maloney, So*          22:04    7:21
Time = 1:41:58     Places = 49

2. Mount Hebron
  541     7  Rachel Yep, So*             20:11    6:44
  540    13  Chelsea Vane, So*           20:39    6:53
  553    16  Paige Vane, Sr*             20:57    6:59
  552    17  Elizabeth Tawa, Sr*         21:03    7:01
  538    19  Clare Quigg, So*            21:08    7:02
  542    21  Karli Buescher, Jr*         21:22    7:07
  546    34  Hannah Vaughan, Jr*         21:57    7:19
Time = 1:43:57     Places = 72

3. Thomas Johnson
  767     2  Savanna Plombon, Sr*        19:29    6:30
  768     3  Annie Powell, Sr*           19:57    6:39
  761     4  Kristen Galligan, Sr*       19:58    6:39
  759    37  Eileen Donoghue, Sr*        22:07    7:22
  770    38  Allison Taylor, Jr*         22:08    7:22
  766    46  Erica Nicewarner, Sr*       22:36    7:32
  764    59  Katie Levine, Sr*           23:48    7:56
Time = 1:43:38     Places = 84

4. Richard Montgomery
  559     9  Elena Dela Paz, Jr*         20:22    6:47
  573    18  Fatima Resendiz, Sr*        21:07    7:02
  575    20  Abby Titmas, So*            21:22    7:07
  576    35  Emma Tolerton, So*          21:57    7:19
  571    45  Genesis Porquin, Jr*        22:31    7:30
  572    49  Alekhya Reddy, Jr*          22:49    7:36
  563    53  Cayla Jakubowski, Jr*       23:03    7:41
Time = 1:47:17     Places = 127

5. Winters Mill
  955     1  Hannah Oneda, Jr*           18:53    6:18
  956    12  Nicole Rutherford, Jr*      20:38    6:53
  954    48  Kimberly Meyers, Jr*        22:40    7:33
  946    52  Jill Benko, Sr*             23:01    7:40
  952    58  Emily Kerzel, Jr*           23:46    7:55
  957    60  Jennifer Simensky, Jr*      23:56    7:58
  953    78  Constance Kniesler, Sr*     25:52    8:37
Time = 1:48:57     Places = 171

6. Walkersville
  893    27  Annie Frasier, Jr*          21:44    7:14
  898    28  Megan Kaczor, Jr*           21:44    7:15
  895    31  Erin Hub, Jr*               21:50    7:16
  887    47  Leigh Caulfield, Jr*        22:38    7:32
  899    55  Amber Kloper, Jr*           23:06    7:42
  902    62  Catherine Monson, Jr*       24:00    8:00
  888    71  Catherine Chambers, So*     25:07    8:22
Time = 1:51:00     Places = 188

7. Jefferson
  384     5  Lindsey Hash, Sr*           20:04    6:41
  389    22  Desiree McCarroll, So*      21:25    7:08
  393    43  Anya Wallace, Fr*           22:27    7:29
  388    57  Claire Martin, Jr*          23:45    7:55
  392    63  Caitlin Roll, Sr*           24:09    8:03
  383    67  Bryanna Doughty, Jr*        24:37    8:12
  391    69  Emilie Myers, So*           24:41    8:14
Time = 1:51:47     Places = 190

8. Linganore
  422    24  Laura Hartman, Jr*          21:35    7:11
  428    26  Paige Grotte, So*           21:43    7:14
  432    44  Stephanie Safsten, So*      22:27    7:29
  419    51  Jessica Hugen, Sr*          23:00    7:40
  431    54  Emily Melluso, So*          23:04    7:41
  430    70  Nicole Ludwig, So*          24:53    8:18
  423    80  Katy Higgins, Jr*           26:38    8:52
Time = 1:51:46     Places = 199

9. Washington
  916    25  Vivian Ruiz, Jr*            21:38    7:12
  917    33  Rhina Murillo, Jr*          21:53    7:18
  920    40  Emily Franklin, Fr*         22:20    7:26
  919    41  Destiny Harrison, Fr*       22:21    7:27
  918    64  Kaylan Thibodeau, Jr*       24:09    8:03
  921    81  Makayla Brock, Fr*          27:34    9:11
Time = 1:52:19     Places = 203

10. Hedgesville
  353    29  Brittany Pollard, So*       21:46    7:15
  354    30  Fallon Stone, So*           21:47    7:16
  351    39  Meghan Breen, So*           22:12    7:24
  355    50  Anna Lizon, Jr*             22:51    7:37
  352    61  Clara Beth Novoty, Jr*      23:58    7:59
  350    73  Kelsea Martz, Jr*           25:15    8:25
  349    79  Samantha Weatherman, Sr*    26:25    8:48
Time = 1:52:33     Places = 209

11. Martinsburg
  444    23  Brittany Waltz, So*         21:28    7:09
  438    32  Bethany Dean, So*           21:51    7:17
  440    56  Judy Hipelius, So*          23:43    7:54
  439    66  Christie Dean, Fr*          24:31    8:10
  442    68  Ashley Molina, So*          24:38    8:13
  436    72  Haile Asmussen, Jr*         25:07    8:22
Time = 1:56:09     Places = 245

12. Tuscarora
  795    42  Caroline Delany, Sr*        22:26    7:29
  799    65  Melinda Keirn, So*          24:18    8:06
  800    74  Hannah Rimel, So*           25:18    8:26
  794    75  Jillian Bullard, So*        25:18    8:26
  797    76  Joy Johnstone, Sr*          25:27    8:29
  792    77  Casey Barr, Jr*             25:39    8:33
  798    82  Sarah Joy, So*              27:46    9:15
Time = 2:02:45     Places = 332

13. South Hagerstown
  734    83  Jordan Breeden, Fr*         30:50   10:17
  746    84  Kristen E Haupt, Fr*        31:08   10:23
  740    85  Shelby Clipp, Jr*           31:15   10:25
  751    86  Nikole C Kotonko, Jr*       35:21   11:47
  735    87  Christina Brogaard, Jr*     35:36   11:52
Time = 2:44:09     Places = 425
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

  955     1     1  Hannah Oneda, Jr*           18:53    6:18  Winters Mill
  767     2     2  Savanna Plombon, Sr*        19:29    6:30  Thomas Johnson
  768     3     3  Annie Powell, Sr*           19:57    6:39  Thomas Johnson
  761     4     4  Kristen Galligan, Sr*       19:58    6:39  Thomas Johnson
  384     5     5  Lindsey Hash, Sr*           20:04    6:41  Jefferson
  657     6     6  Leanne Young, Jr*           20:06    6:42  River Hill
  541     7     7  Rachel Yep, So*             20:11    6:44  Mount Hebron
  628     8     8  Anna Demaree, Sr*           20:14    6:44  River Hill
  559     9     9  Elena Dela Paz, Jr*         20:22    6:47  Richard Montgomery
  623    10    10  Kendall Auth, Sr*           20:23    6:47  River Hill
  633    11    11  Meghan Heneghan, Sr*        20:29    6:49  River Hill
  956    12    12  Nicole Rutherford, Jr*      20:38    6:53  Winters Mill
  540    13    13  Chelsea Vane, So*           20:39    6:53  Mount Hebron
  656    14    14  Angelica Yi, So*            20:48    6:56  River Hill
  636    15    15  Payton Lawrence, Sr*        20:49    6:56  River Hill
  553    16    16  Paige Vane, Sr*             20:57    6:59  Mount Hebron
  552    17    17  Elizabeth Tawa, Sr*         21:03    7:01  Mount Hebron
  573    18    18  Fatima Resendiz, Sr*        21:07    7:02  Richard Montgomery
  538    19    19  Clare Quigg, So*            21:08    7:02  Mount Hebron
  575    20    20  Abby Titmas, So*            21:22    7:07  Richard Montgomery
  542    21    21  Karli Buescher, Jr*         21:22    7:07  Mount Hebron
  389    22    22  Desiree McCarroll, So*      21:25    7:08  Jefferson
  444    23    23  Brittany Waltz, So*         21:28    7:09  Martinsburg
  422    24    24  Laura Hartman, Jr*          21:35    7:11  Linganore
  916    25    25  Vivian Ruiz, Jr*            21:38    7:12  Washington
  428    26    26  Paige Grotte, So*           21:43    7:14  Linganore
  893    27    27  Annie Frasier, Jr*          21:44    7:14  Walkersville
  898    28    28  Megan Kaczor, Jr*           21:44    7:15  Walkersville
  353    29    29  Brittany Pollard, So*       21:46    7:15  Hedgesville
  354    30    30  Fallon Stone, So*           21:47    7:16  Hedgesville
  895    31    31  Erin Hub, Jr*               21:50    7:16  Walkersville
  438    32    32  Bethany Dean, So*           21:51    7:17  Martinsburg
  917    33    33  Rhina Murillo, Jr*          21:53    7:18  Washington
  546    34    34  Hannah Vaughan, Jr*         21:57    7:19  Mount Hebron
  576    35    35  Emma Tolerton, So*          21:57    7:19  Richard Montgomery
  641    36    36  Kelly Maloney, So*          22:04    7:21  River Hill
  759    37    37  Eileen Donoghue, Sr*        22:07    7:22  Thomas Johnson
  770    38    38  Allison Taylor, Jr*         22:08    7:22  Thomas Johnson
  351    39    39  Meghan Breen, So*           22:12    7:24  Hedgesville
  920    40    40  Emily Franklin, Fr*         22:20    7:26  Washington
  919    41    41  Destiny Harrison, Fr*       22:21    7:27  Washington
  795    42    42  Caroline Delany, Sr*        22:26    7:29  Tuscarora
  393    43    43  Anya Wallace, Fr*           22:27    7:29  Jefferson
  432    44    44  Stephanie Safsten, So*      22:27    7:29  Linganore
  571    45    45  Genesis Porquin, Jr*        22:31    7:30  Richard Montgomery
  766    46    46  Erica Nicewarner, Sr*       22:36    7:32  Thomas Johnson
  887    47    47  Leigh Caulfield, Jr*        22:38    7:32  Walkersville
  954    48    48  Kimberly Meyers, Jr*        22:40    7:33  Winters Mill
  572    49    49  Alekhya Reddy, Jr*          22:49    7:36  Richard Montgomery
  355    50    50  Anna Lizon, Jr*             22:51    7:37  Hedgesville
  419    51    51  Jessica Hugen, Sr*          23:00    7:40  Linganore
  946    52    52  Jill Benko, Sr*             23:01    7:40  Winters Mill
  563    53    53  Cayla Jakubowski, Jr*       23:03    7:41  Richard Montgomery
  431    54    54  Emily Melluso, So*          23:04    7:41  Linganore
  899    55    55  Amber Kloper, Jr*           23:06    7:42  Walkersville
  440    56    56  Judy Hipelius, So*          23:43    7:54  Martinsburg
  388    57    57  Claire Martin, Jr*          23:45    7:55  Jefferson
  952    58    58  Emily Kerzel, Jr*           23:46    7:55  Winters Mill
  764    59    59  Katie Levine, Sr*           23:48    7:56  Thomas Johnson
  957    60    60  Jennifer Simensky, Jr*      23:56    7:58  Winters Mill
  352    61    61  Clara Beth Novoty, Jr*      23:58    7:59  Hedgesville
  902    62    62  Catherine Monson, Jr*       24:00    8:00  Walkersville
  392    63    63  Caitlin Roll, Sr*           24:09    8:03  Jefferson
  918    64    64  Kaylan Thibodeau, Jr*       24:09    8:03  Washington
  799    65    65  Melinda Keirn, So*          24:18    8:06  Tuscarora
  439    66    66  Christie Dean, Fr*          24:31    8:10  Martinsburg
  383    67    67  Bryanna Doughty, Jr*        24:37    8:12  Jefferson
  442    68    68  Ashley Molina, So*          24:38    8:13  Martinsburg
  391    69    69  Emilie Myers, So*           24:41    8:14  Jefferson
  430    70    70  Nicole Ludwig, So*          24:53    8:18  Linganore
  888    71    71  Catherine Chambers, So*     25:07    8:22  Walkersville
  436    72    72  Haile Asmussen, Jr*         25:07    8:22  Martinsburg
  350    73    73  Kelsea Martz, Jr*           25:15    8:25  Hedgesville
  800    74    74  Hannah Rimel, So*           25:18    8:26  Tuscarora
  794    75    75  Jillian Bullard, So*        25:18    8:26  Tuscarora
  797    76    76  Joy Johnstone, Sr*          25:27    8:29  Tuscarora
  792    77    77  Casey Barr, Jr*             25:39    8:33  Tuscarora
  953    78    78  Constance Kniesler, Sr*     25:52    8:37  Winters Mill
  349    79    79  Samantha Weatherman, Sr*    26:25    8:48  Hedgesville
  423    80    80  Katy Higgins, Jr*           26:38    8:52  Linganore
  921    81    81  Makayla Brock, Fr*          27:34    9:11  Washington
  798    82    82  Sarah Joy, So*              27:46    9:15  Tuscarora
  734    83    83  Jordan Breeden, Fr*         30:50   10:17  South Hagerstown
  746    84    84  Kristen E Haupt, Fr*        31:08   10:23  South Hagerstown
  740    85    85  Shelby Clipp, Jr*           31:15   10:25  South Hagerstown
  735    87    87  Christina Brogaard, Jr*     35:36   11:52  South Hagerstown
 
Interstate Classic Small School Boys
Clear Spring, MD
Sept. 4, 2010


PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Williamsport             47    2    5    6   14   20   21   22   18:06      1:47
  2   Southern Garrett         59    7    8   11   16   17   23   29   18:29        27
  3   Boonsboro                85    3   12   15   25   30   52   64   18:43      2:24
  4   Landon                   86    4    9   18   24   31   36   41   18:46      2:10
  5   Fort Hill               130   10   13   27   38   42   47        19:40      2:53
  6   Clear Spring            156    1   28   34   39   54   58   59   20:01      5:43
  7   Smithsburg              176   19   26   35   46   50   61   62   20:31      3:27
  8   St James                209   33   40   43   44   49   53   56   21:07      2:03
  9   Mountain Ridge          233   32   45   48   51   57   63   67   21:55      3:40
 10   St Maria Gorretti       283   37   55   60   65   66   68        25:40     10:06

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Hancock
Mount Airy
Oakdale

Individuals

1. Williamsport
  277     2  Evan Hardy, Jr              17:04    5:41
  268     5  Cody Bowman, So             17:50    5:57
  275     6  Cody Grams, So              18:09    6:03
  297    14  Graylon Wright, Sr          18:38    6:12
  288    20  Emory Rowland, So           18:50    6:17
  282    21  Scott Long, So              19:03    6:21
  269    22  Caleb Buchman, So           19:04    6:21
Time = 1:30:28     Places = 47

2. Southern Garrett
  189     7  Jasper Tasker, Jr           18:16    6:05
  182     8  Wyatt McBee, Jr             18:18    6:06
  186    11  Evan Rodeheaver, Jr         18:28    6:09
  187    16  Aaron Shotwell, Jr          18:41    6:13
  188    17  Mikey Skipper, Jr           18:43    6:14
  183    23  Anthony Moon, Jr            19:04    6:21
  176    29  Matt Friend, So             19:37    6:32
Time = 1:32:22     Places = 59

3. Boonsboro
   28     3  Evan Moser, Sr              17:25    5:48
   29    12  Eric Ryberg, Sr             18:31    6:10
   24    15  Tom Kersting, So            18:39    6:13
   32    25  Josh Testa, So              19:09    6:23
   19    30  Ethan Allnutt, So           19:48    6:36
   21    52  Justin Doak, Jr             22:31    7:30
   31    64  Chris Snyder, So            28:00    9:20
Time = 1:33:31     Places = 85

4. Landon
   86     4  Mac Hightower, Jr           17:44    5:54
   80     9  Ryan Dougherty, Sr          18:23    6:07
   81    18  Henry Duncan, Jr            18:44    6:14
   88    24  William Kuhn, Jr            19:06    6:22
   89    31  Conner Laird, Sr            19:53    6:38
   90    36  Brian Liu, Jr               20:21    6:47
   83    41  Jack Falvey, Sr             20:56    6:58
Time = 1:33:48     Places = 86

5. Fort Hill
   51    10  Antonio Candler, Sr         18:24    6:08
   52    13  Dakota Hamilton, Jr         18:36    6:12
   53    27  Jaredun Twigg, So           19:29    6:29
   56    38  Derek Joe, Jr               20:35    6:51
   54    42  Marcus Helmick, Sr          21:16    7:05
   57    47  Tyler Crosser, Fr           21:58    7:19
Time = 1:38:17     Places = 130

6. Clear Spring
   39     1  Jason Hill, Sr              16:55    5:38
   36    28  Garrett Davis, Jr           19:34    6:31
   34    34  Matt Breakall, Fr           20:12    6:44
   41    39  Brandon Schildtknecht, Sr   20:47    6:55
   38    54  Connor Herndon, Jr          22:38    7:32
   43    58  Ben Yellot, Sr              23:40    7:53
   42    59  Dylan Wertz, Sr             23:43    7:54
Time = 1:40:03     Places = 156

7. Smithsburg
  196    19  Luke Daigneault, So         18:49    6:16
  203    26  Brian Garcia, Fr            19:29    6:29
  197    35  Marshall Keely, So          20:19    6:46
  192    46  Nick Tilden, Sr             21:44    7:15
  194    50  Devon Stover, Jr            22:16    7:25
  206    61  Dan Pastwa, Fr              24:17    8:05
  199    62  Devon Martell, So           24:37    8:12
Time = 1:42:35     Places = 176

8. St James
  232    33  Michael Knable, Jr          20:02    6:40
  229    40  Emmett Orfan, Jr            20:47    6:56
  231    43  Connor Redmond, Sr          21:19    7:06
  233    44  Adam Hamrick, So            21:23    7:08
  234    49  Andy Collins, Jr            22:05    7:21
  235    53  Karl Thomas, Fr             22:35    7:32
  230    56  Thomas Wark, Sr             23:23    7:48
Time = 1:45:33     Places = 209

9. Mountain Ridge
  118    32  Tiffany Guy, So*            20:00    6:40
  132    45  Brandon Redmond, So         21:27    7:09
  131    48  Tyler Valentine, So         22:00    7:20
  127    51  John Treber, Sr             22:29    7:30
  133    57  Troy Hickey, Fr             23:40    7:53
  130    63  Sam Treber, So              25:22    8:27
  128    67  Steve Lowery, Jr            31:31   10:30
Time = 1:49:35     Places = 233

10. St Maria Gorretti
  249    37  Patrick Jones, Fr           20:23    6:48
  253    55  Josh Semler, So             23:14    7:45
  251    60  Cameron Morris, Fr          23:45    7:55
  252    65  Mike Rosenthal, So          30:28   10:09
  247    66  Tyler Barnhart, Jr          30:28   10:09
  250    68  John Martin, So             32:33   10:51
Time = 2:08:17     Places = 283
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

   39     1     1  Jason Hill, Sr              16:55    5:38  Clear Spring
  277     2     2  Evan Hardy, Jr              17:04    5:41  Williamsport
   28     3     3  Evan Moser, Sr              17:25    5:48  Boonsboro
   86     4     4  Mac Hightower, Jr           17:44    5:54  Landon
  268     5     5  Cody Bowman, So             17:50    5:57  Williamsport
  275     6     6  Cody Grams, So              18:09    6:03  Williamsport
  189     7     7  Jasper Tasker, Jr           18:16    6:05  Southern Garrett
  182     8     8  Wyatt McBee, Jr             18:18    6:06  Southern Garrett
   80     9     9  Ryan Dougherty, Sr          18:23    6:07  Landon
   51    10    10  Antonio Candler, Sr         18:24    6:08  Fort Hill
  101    11        Remington Phelps, So        18:25    6:08  Mount Airy
  186    12    11  Evan Rodeheaver, Jr         18:28    6:09  Southern Garrett
   29    13    12  Eric Ryberg, Sr             18:31    6:10  Boonsboro
   52    14    13  Dakota Hamilton, Jr         18:36    6:12  Fort Hill
  297    15    14  Graylon Wright, Sr          18:38    6:12  Williamsport
   24    16    15  Tom Kersting, So            18:39    6:13  Boonsboro
  187    17    16  Aaron Shotwell, Jr          18:41    6:13  Southern Garrett
  188    18    17  Mikey Skipper, Jr           18:43    6:14  Southern Garrett
   81    19    18  Henry Duncan, Jr            18:44    6:14  Landon
  100    20        Tim Sigmon, Jr              18:44    6:15  Mount Airy
  142    21        Connor                      18:46    6:15  Oakdale
  196    22    19  Luke Daigneault, So         18:49    6:16  Smithsburg
  288    23    20  Emory Rowland, So           18:50    6:17  Williamsport
  282    24    21  Scott Long, So              19:03    6:21  Williamsport
  269    25    22  Caleb Buchman, So           19:04    6:21  Williamsport
  183    26    23  Anthony Moon, Jr            19:04    6:21  Southern Garrett
   88    27    24  William Kuhn, Jr            19:06    6:22  Landon
   32    28    25  Josh Testa, So              19:09    6:23  Boonsboro
  203    29    26  Brian Garcia, Fr            19:29    6:29  Smithsburg
   53    30    27  Jaredun Twigg, So           19:29    6:29  Fort Hill
   36    31    28  Garrett Davis, Jr           19:34    6:31  Clear Spring
  176    32    29  Matt Friend, So             19:37    6:32  Southern Garrett
   19    33    30  Ethan Allnutt, So           19:48    6:36  Boonsboro
   70    34        Stephen Starliper, Sr       19:50    6:36  Hancock
   89    35    31  Conner Laird, Sr            19:53    6:38  Landon
  118     1    32  Tiffany Guy, So*            20:00    6:40  Mountain Ridge
  232    36    33  Michael Knable, Jr          20:02    6:40  St James
   34    37    34  Matt Breakall, Fr           20:12    6:44  Clear Spring
  197    38    35  Marshall Keely, So          20:19    6:46  Smithsburg
   90    39    36  Brian Liu, Jr               20:21    6:47  Landon
  249    40    37  Patrick Jones, Fr           20:23    6:48  St Maria Gorretti
   56    41    38  Derek Joe, Jr               20:35    6:51  Fort Hill
   41    42    39  Brandon Schildtknecht, Sr   20:47    6:55  Clear Spring
  229    43    40  Emmett Orfan, Jr            20:47    6:56  St James
   83    44    41  Jack Falvey, Sr             20:56    6:58  Landon
  146    45        Jacob Staley                21:05    7:02  Oakdale
  104    46        Samuel Tvardzik, Fr         21:09    7:03  Mount Airy
   54    47    42  Marcus Helmick, Sr          21:16    7:05  Fort Hill
  231    48    43  Connor Redmond, Sr          21:19    7:06  St James
  233    49    44  Adam Hamrick, So            21:23    7:08  St James
  132    50    45  Brandon Redmond, So         21:27    7:09  Mountain Ridge
  192    51    46  Nick Tilden, Sr             21:44    7:15  Smithsburg
   57    52    47  Tyler Crosser, Fr           21:58    7:19  Fort Hill
  131    53    48  Tyler Valentine, So         22:00    7:20  Mountain Ridge
  234    54    49  Andy Collins, Jr            22:05    7:21  St James
  194    55    50  Devon Stover, Jr            22:16    7:25  Smithsburg
  127    56    51  John Treber, Sr             22:29    7:30  Mountain Ridge
   21    57    52  Justin Doak, Jr             22:31    7:30  Boonsboro
  235    58    53  Karl Thomas, Fr             22:35    7:32  St James
   38    59    54  Connor Herndon, Jr          22:38    7:32  Clear Spring
  253    60    55  Josh Semler, So             23:14    7:45  St Maria Gorretti
  230    61    56  Thomas Wark, Sr             23:23    7:48  St James
  133    62    57  Troy Hickey, Fr             23:40    7:53  Mountain Ridge
   43    63    58  Ben Yellot, Sr              23:40    7:53  Clear Spring
   42    64    59  Dylan Wertz, Sr             23:43    7:54  Clear Spring
  251    65    60  Cameron Morris, Fr          23:45    7:55  St Maria Gorretti
   72    66        Jarvis Handy, Fr            23:59    7:59  Hancock
  206    67    61  Dan Pastwa, Fr              24:17    8:05  Smithsburg
  199    68    62  Devon Martell, So           24:37    8:12  Smithsburg
  103    69        Noah Norman, Fr             24:54    8:18  Mount Airy
  130    70    63  Sam Treber, So              25:22    8:27  Mountain Ridge
   31    71    64  Chris Snyder, So            28:00    9:20  Boonsboro
  252    72    65  Mike Rosenthal, So          30:28   10:09  St Maria Gorretti
  247    73    66  Tyler Barnhart, Jr          30:28   10:09  St Maria Gorretti
  128    74    67  Steve Lowery, Jr            31:31   10:30  Mountain Ridge
  250    75    68  John Martin, So             32:33   10:51  St Maria Gorretti
   74    76        Cody Hott, Fr               35:18   11:46  Hancock
 
Interstate Classic Large School Boys
Clear Spring, MD
Sept. 4, 2010

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Jefferson                40    1    3    7   12   17   36   64   16:36      1:40
  2   Richard Montgomery       98    5   16   20   27   30   34   77   17:22      1:14
  3   Walkersville            117    4   13   15   33   52   65   74   17:22      1:55
  4   Linganore               122    2   23   28   31   38   71   84   17:23      2:17
  5   Urbana                  125    9   10   14   43   49   50   72   17:31      1:22
  6   River Hill              139    6   21   32   39   41   56   69   17:39      1:25
  7   Mount Hebron            166   11   25   40   42   48   57   59   17:50      1:16
  8   Tuscarora               214    8   19   53   66   68   80   83   18:00      1:55
  9   Thomas Johnson          227   22   45   51   54   55   62   75   18:11        50
10*   Winters Mill            266   24   35   61   67   79   86   91   18:22      1:27
11*   Hedgesville             266   26   46   47   58   89   96        18:38      2:50
 12   Middletown              308   37   44   73   76   78   81   95   18:36      1:00
 13   Washington              316   18   60   63   82   93   94   98   18:59      3:29
 14   Martinsburg             386   29   87   88   90   92  101        19:58      3:01
 15   South Hagerstown        451   70   85   97   99  100  102        20:59      3:53

Individuals

1. Jefferson
  361     1  Brandon Doughty, Sr         15:45    5:15
  363     3  Eric Graf, Jr               16:02    5:21
  364     7  Ryan Graf, So               16:47    5:36
  376    12  Sam Munnis, Jr              17:02    5:41
  374    17  Andrew Milliron, Fr         17:25    5:48
  365    36  Jonathan Hayes, Sr          17:58    5:59
  358    64  Curtis Chiswell, Jr         18:40    6:13
Time = 1:22:59     Places = 40

2. Richard Montgomery
  604     5  Sam Martin, Sr              16:34    5:31
  605    16  Sean McMahon, Jr            17:17    5:45
  583    20  Zack Angel, Sr              17:31    5:50
  595    27  David Hamilton, Jr          17:41    5:53
  607    30  Mark Montgomery, Jr         17:47    5:56
  590    34  Jacob Cantor, Sr            17:50    5:57
  608    77  Taiyuan Pai, So             18:57    6:19
Time = 1:26:48     Places = 98

3. Walkersville
  867     4  Stephen Keith, Sr           16:25    5:28
  874    13  Jacob Myers, Jr             17:03    5:41
  879    15  Neil Rasband, Jr            17:14    5:44
  883    33  Zach Zeller, Sr             17:49    5:56
  881    52  Patrick Simons, Jr          18:20    6:06
  863    65  Matt Harbour, So            18:40    6:13
  868    74  Lucas Liriano, Jr           18:53    6:17
Time = 1:26:49     Places = 117

4. Linganore
  396     2  Braden Bruning, Jr          15:45    5:15
  394    23  David Baquet, Jr            17:37    5:52
  395    28  Dan Beck, Fr                17:46    5:55
  403    31  Garrett Fanning, So         17:48    5:56
  412    38  Keegan Rankin, Sr           18:01    6:00
  404    71  William Gray, Sr            18:47    6:16
  406    84  Bryan Hugen, So             19:54    6:38
Time = 1:26:54     Places = 122

5. Urbana
  826     9  Josh Allwardt, 12           16:55    5:38
  848    10  Garet Strouse, 12           16:59    5:39
  837    14  Austin Hayslett, 11         17:13    5:44
  842    43  Jeremy Lewis, 11            18:10    6:03
  834    49  Jake Giampietro, 12         18:17    6:05
  839    50  Gavin Laughland, 11         18:19    6:06
  845    72  Kevin Smith, 12             18:50    6:17
Time = 1:27:31     Places = 125

6. River Hill
  682     6  Scott Heydrick, Sr          16:44    5:35
  686    21  Allan Huang, Sr             17:32    5:50
  717    32  Sean Sailsbury, So          17:48    5:56
  665    39  Mitchell Clark, Sr          18:02    6:01
  661    41  Matthew Bylis, Jr           18:09    6:03
  660    56  Rian Buckley, Sr            18:26    6:09
  726    69  Sreedtadler, Jr             18:43    6:14
Time = 1:28:13     Places = 139

7. Mount Hebron
  529    11  Kevin Mertz, Sr             17:01    5:40
  528    25  Nicholas Mburu, Sr          17:38    5:53
  532    40  Sam Siegel, Sr              18:05    6:01
  511    42  Karl Schmidt, So            18:10    6:03
  523    48  Zachary Fernande, Sr        18:16    6:05
  519    57  Riandrewsinger, Jr          18:27    6:09
  531    59  Jacob Neiderer, Sr          18:30    6:10
Time = 1:29:08     Places = 166

8. Tuscarora
  813     8  Logan Jones, Jr             16:48    5:36
  805    19  Matt Bendorf, Jr            17:27    5:49
  816    53  Jamiel Majett, Sr           18:23    6:08
  822    66  Christopher Thomas, Jr      18:41    6:13
  819    68  Christopher Sander, So      18:42    6:14
  809    80  Austin Grubbs, Sr           19:22    6:27
  815    83  Javon Majett, Fr            19:32    6:31
Time = 1:29:59     Places = 214

9. Thomas Johnson
  786    22  Ben Freed, Fr               17:34    5:51
  774    45  Caleb Phillips, Sr          18:14    6:04
  775    51  Filip Tuzson, Sr            18:20    6:06
  785    54  Jon Karczmarek, So          18:24    6:08
  787    55  Louis Levine, Fr            18:24    6:08
  784    62  Matt Jeanneret, Jr          18:38    6:13
  778    75  Marshall Fogle, Sr          18:55    6:18
Time = 1:30:53     Places = 227

10*. Winters Mill
  926    24  Weston Carvalho, So         17:38    5:52
  928    35  Will Weisgerber, Jr         17:56    5:59
  924    61  Zach Hopkins, Jr            18:33    6:11
  927    67  Alex Warfield, Jr           18:41    6:14
  942    79  Michael Dunn, Fr            19:04    6:21
  929    86  Brennan Cox, Jr             19:57    6:39
  936    91  John Richards, Sr           20:33    6:51
Time = 1:31:49     Places = 266

11*. Hedgesville
  336    26  Kris Knotts, Sr             17:40    5:53
  348    46  Zach Pollard, Fr            18:15    6:05
  337    47  Matt Kelly, Sr              18:15    6:05
  339    58  Robert Monahan, Sr          18:29    6:09
  346    89  Rober Fessenden, Fr         20:29    6:50
  338    96  Zach Lyons, Sr              21:19    7:06
Time = 1:33:06     Places = 266

12. Middletown
  468    37  Andyy Drum, Sr              18:01    6:00
  454    44  William Atchison, Sr        18:11    6:04
  462    73  Iain Cunningham, So         18:51    6:17
  470    76  Shane Finkelstein, So       18:56    6:19
  465    78  Brady Dailey, Sr            19:00    6:20
  474    81  Ryan Kelsey, So             19:23    6:27
  492    95  Nick Wolf, Sr               21:11    7:04
Time = 1:32:58     Places = 308

13. Washington
  909    18  Joshua Davis, Sr            17:26    5:49
  913    60  Roland Rush, Jr             18:31    6:10
  912    63  Greg Hawk, Jr               18:39    6:13
  914    82  Branden Hartman, Jr         19:25    6:28
  915    93  Damarie Stewart, Fr         20:55    6:58
  911    94  Nick Coughlin, Sr           20:56    6:59
  910    98  Paul Cassell, Sr            21:43    7:14
Time = 1:34:55     Places = 316

14. Martinsburg
  447    29  Nicolas Bauer, Jr           17:46    5:55
  449    87  Mason Griffin, Jr           20:21    6:47
  453    88  David Sullivan, Fr          20:24    6:48
  451    90  Ian Lynn, So                20:30    6:50
  448    92  Vladimir Bauer, Fr          20:47    6:55
  446   101  Justin Barnes, So           23:06    7:42
Time = 1:39:46     Places = 386

15. South Hagerstown
  748    70  Brandon Horning, Sr         18:45    6:15
  754    85  Nicholas A Drew-Merrill, Jr 19:56    6:39
  749    97  Frederick C Huang, Sr       21:31    7:10
  743    99  Bryan A Durboraw, Jr        22:06    7:22
  739   100  Tom Carter, So              22:37    7:32
  747   102  Daniel S Hockensmith, So    23:42    7:54
Time = 1:44:53     Places = 451
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

  361     1     1  Brandon Doughty, Sr         15:45    5:15  Jefferson
  396     2     2  Braden Bruning, Jr          15:45    5:15  Linganore
  363     3     3  Eric Graf, Jr               16:02    5:21  Jefferson
  867     4     4  Stephen Keith, Sr           16:25    5:28  Walkersville
  604     5     5  Sam Martin, Sr              16:34    5:31  Richard Montgomery
  682     6     6  Scott Heydrick, Sr          16:44    5:35  River Hill
  364     7     7  Ryan Graf, So               16:47    5:36  Jefferson
  813     8     8  Logan Jones, Jr             16:48    5:36  Tuscarora
  826     9     9  Josh Allwardt, 12           16:55    5:38  Urbana
  848    10    10  Garet Strouse, 12           16:59    5:39  Urbana
  529    11    11  Kevin Mertz, Sr             17:01    5:40  Mount Hebron
  376    12    12  Sam Munnis, Jr              17:02    5:41  Jefferson
  874    13    13  Jacob Myers, Jr             17:03    5:41  Walkersville
  837    14    14  Austin Hayslett, 11         17:13    5:44  Urbana
  879    15    15  Neil Rasband, Jr            17:14    5:44  Walkersville
  605    16    16  Sean McMahon, Jr            17:17    5:45  Richard Montgomery
  374    17    17  Andrew Milliron, Fr         17:25    5:48  Jefferson
  909    18    18  Joshua Davis, Sr            17:26    5:49  Washington
  805    19    19  Matt Bendorf, Jr            17:27    5:49  Tuscarora
  583    20    20  Zack Angel, Sr              17:31    5:50  Richard Montgomery
  686    21    21  Allan Huang, Sr             17:32    5:50  River Hill
  786    22    22  Ben Freed, Fr               17:34    5:51  Thomas Johnson
  394    23    23  David Baquet, Jr            17:37    5:52  Linganore
  926    24    24  Weston Carvalho, So         17:38    5:52  Winters Mill
  528    25    25  Nicholas Mburu, Sr          17:38    5:53  Mount Hebron
  336    26    26  Kris Knotts, Sr             17:40    5:53  Hedgesville
  595    27    27  David Hamilton, Jr          17:41    5:53  Richard Montgomery
  395    28    28  Dan Beck, Fr                17:46    5:55  Linganore
  447    29    29  Nicolas Bauer, Jr           17:46    5:55  Martinsburg
  607    30    30  Mark Montgomery, Jr         17:47    5:56  Richard Montgomery
  403    31    31  Garrett Fanning, So         17:48    5:56  Linganore
  717    32    32  Sean Sailsbury, So          17:48    5:56  River Hill
  883    33    33  Zach Zeller, Sr             17:49    5:56  Walkersville
  590    34    34  Jacob Cantor, Sr            17:50    5:57  Richard Montgomery
  928    35    35  Will Weisgerber, Jr         17:56    5:59  Winters Mill
  365    36    36  Jonathan Hayes, Sr          17:58    5:59  Jefferson
  468    37    37  Andyy Drum, Sr              18:01    6:00  Middletown
  412    38    38  Keegan Rankin, Sr           18:01    6:00  Linganore
  665    39    39  Mitchell Clark, Sr          18:02    6:01  River Hill
  532    40    40  Sam Siegel, Sr              18:05    6:01  Mount Hebron
  661    41    41  Matthew Bylis, Jr           18:09    6:03  River Hill
  511    42    42  Karl Schmidt, So            18:10    6:03  Mount Hebron
  842    43    43  Jeremy Lewis, 11            18:10    6:03  Urbana
  454    44    44  William Atchison, Sr        18:11    6:04  Middletown
  774    45    45  Caleb Phillips, Sr          18:14    6:04  Thomas Johnson
  348    46    46  Zach Pollard, Fr            18:15    6:05  Hedgesville
  337    47    47  Matt Kelly, Sr              18:15    6:05  Hedgesville
  523    48    48  Zachary Fernande, Sr        18:16    6:05  Mount Hebron
  834    49    49  Jake Giampietro, 12         18:17    6:05  Urbana
  839    50    50  Gavin Laughland, 11         18:19    6:06  Urbana
  775    51    51  Filip Tuzson, Sr            18:20    6:06  Thomas Johnson
  881    52    52  Patrick Simons, Jr          18:20    6:06  Walkersville
  816    53    53  Jamiel Majett, Sr           18:23    6:08  Tuscarora
  785    54    54  Jon Karczmarek, So          18:24    6:08  Thomas Johnson
  787    55    55  Louis Levine, Fr            18:24    6:08  Thomas Johnson
  660    56    56  Rian Buckley, Sr            18:26    6:09  River Hill
  519    57    57  Riandrewsinger, Jr          18:27    6:09  Mount Hebron
  339    58    58  Robert Monahan, Sr          18:29    6:09  Hedgesville
  531    59    59  Jacob Neiderer, Sr          18:30    6:10  Mount Hebron
  913    60    60  Roland Rush, Jr             18:31    6:10  Washington
  924    61    61  Zach Hopkins, Jr            18:33    6:11  Winters Mill
  784    62    62  Matt Jeanneret, Jr          18:38    6:13  Thomas Johnson
  912    63    63  Greg Hawk, Jr               18:39    6:13  Washington
  358    64    64  Curtis Chiswell, Jr         18:40    6:13  Jefferson
  863    65    65  Matt Harbour, So            18:40    6:13  Walkersville
  822    66    66  Christopher Thomas, Jr      18:41    6:13  Tuscarora
  927    67    67  Alex Warfield, Jr           18:41    6:14  Winters Mill
  819    68    68  Christopher Sander, So      18:42    6:14  Tuscarora
  726    69    69  Sreedtadler, Jr             18:43    6:14  River Hill
  748    70    70  Brandon Horning, Sr         18:45    6:15  South Hagerstown
  404    71    71  William Gray, Sr            18:47    6:16  Linganore
  845    72    72  Kevin Smith, 12             18:50    6:17  Urbana
  462    73    73  Iain Cunningham, So         18:51    6:17  Middletown
  868    74    74  Lucas Liriano, Jr           18:53    6:17  Walkersville
  778    75    75  Marshall Fogle, Sr          18:55    6:18  Thomas Johnson
  470    76    76  Shane Finkelstein, So       18:56    6:19  Middletown
  608    77    77  Taiyuan Pai, So             18:57    6:19  Richard Montgomery
  465    78    78  Brady Dailey, Sr            19:00    6:20  Middletown
  942    79    79  Michael Dunn, Fr            19:04    6:21  Winters Mill
  809    80    80  Austin Grubbs, Sr           19:22    6:27  Tuscarora
  474    81    81  Ryan Kelsey, So             19:23    6:27  Middletown
  914    82    82  Branden Hartman, Jr         19:25    6:28  Washington
  815    83    83  Javon Majett, Fr            19:32    6:31  Tuscarora
  406    84    84  Bryan Hugen, So             19:54    6:38  Linganore
  754    85    85  Nicholas A Drew-Merrill, Jr 19:56    6:39  South Hagerstown
  929    86    86  Brennan Cox, Jr             19:57    6:39  Winters Mill
  449    87    87  Mason Griffin, Jr           20:21    6:47  Martinsburg
  453    88    88  David Sullivan, Fr          20:24    6:48  Martinsburg
  346    89    89  Rober Fessenden, Fr         20:29    6:50  Hedgesville
  451    90    90  Ian Lynn, So                20:30    6:50  Martinsburg
  936    91    91  John Richards, Sr           20:33    6:51  Winters Mill
  448    92    92  Vladimir Bauer, Fr          20:47    6:55  Martinsburg
  915    93    93  Damarie Stewart, Fr         20:55    6:58  Washington
  911    94    94  Nick Coughlin, Sr           20:56    6:59  Washington
  492    95    95  Nick Wolf, Sr               21:11    7:04  Middletown
  338    96    96  Zach Lyons, Sr              21:19    7:06  Hedgesville
  749    97    97  Frederick C Huang, Sr       21:31    7:10  South Hagerstown
  910    98    98  Paul Cassell, Sr            21:43    7:14  Washington
  743    99    99  Bryan A Durboraw, Jr        22:06    7:22  South Hagerstown
  739   100   100  Tom Carter, So              22:37    7:32  South Hagerstown
  446   101   101  Justin Barnes, So           23:06    7:42  Martinsburg
  747   102   102  Daniel S Hockensmith, So    23:42    7:54  South Hagerstown

Interstate Classic JV Girls
Clear Spring, MD
Sept. 4, 2010



             
  ID#1  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

  647     1        Holly Sandler, Jr           21:51    7:17  River Hill
  653     2        Kelley Sullivan, Sr         22:05    7:22  River Hill
  150     3        Katherine Edwards, Fr       22:09    7:23  Oakdale
  624     4        Ellen Beatty, Sr            22:34    7:31  River Hill
  949     5        Kaitlyn Eyler, So           22:54    7:38  Winters Mill
  631     6        Erin Geoghan, Jr            23:04    7:41  River Hill
  630     7        Chloe Garrison, So          23:17    7:46  River Hill
  558     8        Margie Delao, So            23:18    7:46  Richard Montgomery
  622     9        Heather Anderson, Sr        23:29    7:49  River Hill
  534    10        Jasmine Johnson, Fr         23:39    7:53  Mount Hebron
  562    11        Grace Hangar, Fr            23:44    7:55  Richard Montgomery
  650    12        Alicia Settle, Jr           23:56    7:58  River Hill
  890    13        Ashley Dodd, Fr             24:00    8:00  Walkersville
  580    14        Shoshana Yun, Sr            24:05    8:01  Richard Montgomery
  642    15        Sherin Menachery, So        24:06    8:02  River Hill
  760    16        Sarah Frank, Jr             24:07    8:02  Thomas Johnson
  950    17        Hannah Gore, Fr             24:17    8:05  Winters Mill
  148    18        Carly Drankiewicz, So       24:19    8:06  Oakdale
  635    19        Jocelyn Kojzar, Sr          24:21    8:07  River Hill
  621    20        Becca Andersen, Fr          24:25    8:08  River Hill
  570    21        Monica Pinzon, So           24:25    8:08  Richard Montgomery
  577    22        Camila Villasante, So       24:26    8:08  Richard Montgomery
  564    23        Elka Lee-Shapiro, Fr        24:28    8:09  Richard Montgomery
  310    24        Alexandra Henry, Fr         24:39    8:13  Williamsport
  418    25        Sarah Hand, Sr              24:41    8:13  Linganore
  569    26        Nikki Pedowitz, Jr          24:44    8:14  Richard Montgomery
  555    27        Emily Balkam, Fr            24:49    8:16  Richard Montgomery
  620    28        Katie Andersen, So          24:50    8:16  River Hill
  551    29        Rebecca Schumm, Sr          25:10    8:23  Mount Hebron
  652    30        Sylvie Staines, So          25:14    8:25  River Hill
  639    31        Julia Li, So                25:16    8:25  River Hill
  763    32        Katherine Kowalk, Fr        25:19    8:26  Thomas Johnson
  889    33        April Demell, Jr            25:20    8:27  Walkersville
  427    34        Miranda Gardiner, So        25:23    8:27  Linganore
    7    35        Sarah Lake, Sr              25:23    8:27  Boonsboro
  892    36        Keyanna Franklin, Fr        25:23    8:28  Walkersville
  654    37        Cori Thielemann, Sr         25:26    8:28  River Hill
  626    38        Erin Bounds, Sr             25:37    8:32  River Hill
  545    39        Abigail Smith, Jr           25:40    8:33  Mount Hebron
  645    40        Christine Nguyen, So        25:42    8:34  River Hill
  904    41        Brianna Nolen, So           25:49    8:36  Walkersville
  757    42        Kelsey Cregar, Sr           26:02    8:41  Thomas Johnson
  420    43        Colleen Nolan, Sr           26:03    8:41  Linganore
  224    44        Emma Zahm, So               26:08    8:42  Smithsburg
  390    45        Alison Munnis, Fr           26:11    8:44  Jefferson
  629    46        Betsy Fu, Jr                26:13    8:44  River Hill
  772    47        Ingrid Will, Jr             26:17    8:45  Thomas Johnson
  557    48        Danielle Crowley, Sr        26:23    8:48  Richard Montgomery
  160    49        Allie Alt, So               26:24    8:48  Southern Garrett
  560    50        Jia Gao, So                 26:24    8:48  Richard Montgomery
  765    51        Lauren Morgan, Sr           26:28    8:49  Thomas Johnson
  386    52        Payton Hoxton, Fr           26:32    8:51  Jefferson
  153    53        Nadya Lee, So               26:43    8:54  Oakdale
  771    54        Sydney Tyler, So            26:52    8:57  Thomas Johnson
  156    55        Breanna Ullrich, Fr         26:54    8:58  Oakdale
  147    56        Madison Davis, Fr           26:56    8:58  Oakdale
  627    57        Hanna Dannelly, Sr          27:02    9:00  River Hill
  155    58        Cori Walters, Fr            27:04    9:01  Oakdale
  554    59        Alicia Arbaiza, Jr          27:07    9:02  Richard Montgomery
  214    60        Nadya Gutierrez, Jr         27:07    9:02  Smithsburg
  632    61        Mara Gluck, Sr              27:09    9:03  River Hill
  316    62        Emily Moschel, Jr           27:11    9:04  Williamsport
  333    63        Nikki Wyant, Jr             27:12    9:04  Williamsport
  429    64        Charlotte Lambert, So       27:15    9:05  Linganore
  762    65        Isabella Johnson, Jr        27:19    9:06  Thomas Johnson
  944    66        Rebecca Barnett, Fr         27:20    9:06  Winters Mill
  885    67        Haley Bauer, So             27:24    9:08  Walkersville
  301    68        Tori Boward, Fr             27:26    9:08  Williamsport
  171    69        Shaina Kyle, Sr             27:28    9:09  Southern Garrett
  908    70        Megan Voorhis, Jr           27:29    9:10  Walkersville
  801    71        Maggie Rudy, Fr             27:30    9:10  Tuscarora
  943    72        Rachel Barnett, Fr          27:31    9:10  Winters Mill
  649    73        Jodie Schumacher, So        27:31    9:10  River Hill
  655    74        Hannah Wolf, So             27:32    9:11  River Hill
  222    75        Sandra Reynolds, So         27:35    9:12  Smithsburg
  425    76        Jamie Suever, Jr            27:37    9:12  Linganore
  566    77        Morgan Lynch, Jr            27:41    9:13  Richard Montgomery
  158    78        Kyra Griffith, Fr           27:44    9:14  Southern Garrett
  536    79        Gabriella Gaimaro, So       27:44    9:15  Mount Hebron
  218    80        Audrey Mancini, Jr          27:47    9:16  Smithsburg
   16    81        Kimmy Seabright, Jr         27:59    9:20  Boonsboro
    1    82        Tiffany Bowman, So          28:04    9:21  Boonsboro
  648    83        Sydney Sanial, So           28:06    9:22  River Hill
  323    84        Jordyn Short, Fr            28:11    9:24  Williamsport
  539    85        Laura Sullivan, So          28:15    9:25  Mount Hebron
  219    86        Jamie Scott, Jr             28:17    9:25  Smithsburg
  161    87        Brianna Callis, So          28:18    9:26  Southern Garrett
   17    88        Mikaela Wesmiller, Jr       28:18    9:26  Boonsboro
    2    89        Zora Chalkley, Jr           28:24    9:28  Boonsboro
  958    90        Hope Simons, Fr             28:28    9:29  Winters Mill
  802    91        Kaitlen Staab, Sr           28:30    9:30  Tuscarora
  434    92        Loren Kozar, Fr             28:34    9:31  Linganore
  300    93        Lindsey Beckley, Fr         28:38    9:33  Williamsport
  793    94        Darby Bortz, Fr             28:41    9:34  Tuscarora
  157    95        Kenzie McCauley, Fr         29:01    9:40  Southern Garrett
  426    96        Gabby Chamoun, So           29:04    9:41  Linganore
  947    97        Lauren Clem, Fr             29:05    9:41  Winters Mill
  154    98        Marissa Salatto, Fr         29:07    9:42  Oakdale
  151    99        Rhiannon Hodge, Fr          29:08    9:42  Oakdale
  905   100        Jessica Plunkard, So        29:13    9:44  Walkersville
  907   101        Carissa Teehee, So          29:24    9:48  Walkersville
  330   102        Karrah Weaver, Sr           29:32    9:51  Williamsport
  303   103        Amanda Brechbill, So        29:39    9:53  Williamsport
  312   104        Rachel Lilley, Jr           29:44    9:54  Williamsport
  948   105        Heather Dixon, Fr           29:45    9:55  Winters Mill
  796   106        Kelly Johnson, Jr           29:54    9:58  Tuscarora
  307   107        Alexa Decker, Jr            29:57    9:59  Williamsport
  226   108        Liza Dennis, Fr             30:16   10:05  Smithsburg
  550   109        Blair Mallin, Sr            30:39   10:13  Mount Hebron
  124   110        Olivia Diamond, Fr          30:46   10:15  Mountain Ridge
   15   111        Katrina Seabright, Fr       30:53   10:17  Boonsboro
  903   112        Emily Moss, So              31:11   10:23  Walkersville
  123   113        Chelsea Muir, Fr            31:33   10:31  Mountain Ridge
  311   114        Alexis Jack, Fr             31:41   10:33  Williamsport
  334   115        Jordan Younker, Jr          31:50   10:37  Williamsport
  435   116        Tori Borwn, Jr              31:56   10:39  Linganore
  321   117        Christine Repp, Jr          32:05   10:41  Williamsport
  891   118        Metta Edwards, So           32:10   10:43  Walkersville
  535   119        Naomi Mburu, Fr             32:11   10:43  Mount Hebron
  315   120        Amanda Moschel, Fr          32:18   10:46  Williamsport
  327   121        Kayla Thomas, Fr            32:30   10:50  Williamsport
  228   122        Samantha Tilden, Fr         32:32   10:50  Smithsburg
  116   123        Erika Watson, Jr            32:45   10:55  Mountain Ridge
  217   124        Heather Lewis, Jr           32:53   10:58  Smithsburg
  314   125        Amber Mehaffie, Jr          33:17   11:06  Williamsport
  225   126        Brittany Denham, Fr         33:24   11:08  Smithsburg
  305   127        Kimberly Cunningham, Fr     33:25   11:08  Williamsport
  951   128        Aastha Kaul, Jr             33:42   11:14  Winters Mill
  424   129        Sarah Jansen, Jr            34:16   11:25  Linganore
  329   130        Rachel Waters, Fr           34:34   11:31  Williamsport
    3   131        Amber Demory, Fr            35:05   11:42  Boonsboro
    5   132        Erica Hensley, Fr           35:06   11:42  Boonsboro
  945   133        Aisling Barrick, Fr         36:42   12:14  Winters Mill
  258   134        Isabel Devinagracia, Fr     40:43   13:34  St Maria Gorretti
  256   135        Meghan Brooks, Sr           45:05   15:02  St Maria Gorretti


Interstate Classic JV Boys
Clear Spring, MD
Sept. 4, 2010


              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

  594     1        Luis Gracian, Jr            17:37    5:52  Richard Montgomery
  851     2        Fred Ugast, 11              17:44    5:55  Urbana
  853     3        Eric Villeneuve, 11         17:49    5:56  Urbana
  849     4        Greyson Strouse, 9          17:54    5:58  Urbana
  370     5        Nicholas Ledden, Jr         18:13    6:04  Jefferson
  527     6        Michael Marino, Sr          18:28    6:09  Mount Hebron
  582     7        Stephen Alexander, Fr       18:29    6:09  Richard Montgomery
  372     8        Jimmy Meyer, Jr             18:31    6:10  Jefferson
  598     9        Adam Jung, Fr               18:32    6:10  Richard Montgomery
  514    10        Greg Carmean, Jr            18:33    6:11  Mount Hebron
  408    11        Nicholaus Kramer, Fr        18:35    6:12  Linganore
  380    12        Rhett Zillinger, Fr         18:44    6:14  Jefferson
  704    13        Matthew Oldhouser, Jr       18:44    6:14  River Hill
  601    14        Isaac Kruger, Sr            18:47    6:15  Richard Montgomery
  602    15        Alan Lang, So               18:48    6:16  Richard Montgomery
  512    16        Michael Smith, So           18:49    6:16  Mount Hebron
  356    17        Dillon Breeden, Fr          18:52    6:17  Jefferson
  713    18        Justin Rosenstein, Jr       18:54    6:18  River Hill
  864    19        Edward Hong, Sr             18:55    6:18  Walkersville
  675    20        Daniel Geldof, Jr           18:59    6:20  River Hill
  491    21        Evan Wilson, Fr             19:00    6:20  Middletown
  603    22        Santiago Lulli, So          19:01    6:20  Richard Montgomery
  776    23        Elliot Like, Sr             19:03    6:21  Thomas Johnson
  860    24        Josh Engle, So              19:08    6:22  Walkersville
  790    25        Logan Staley, Fr            19:14    6:25  Thomas Johnson
  873    26        Victor Morales, Jr          19:15    6:25  Walkersville
  505    27        Ben Weinstein, Fr           19:15    6:25  Mount Hebron
  685    28        Hashem Hraky, Jr            19:17    6:26  River Hill
  857    29        Scott Berryman, So          19:18    6:26  Walkersville
  818    30        Conrad Provan, So           19:19    6:26  Tuscarora
  175    31        Tyler Coutermarsh, Jr       19:19    6:26  Southern Garrett
  846    32        Shawn Sparks, 12            19:20    6:27  Urbana
  600    33        Zachary Kram, Jr            19:21    6:27  Richard Montgomery
  773    34        Andrew Boddicker, Sr        19:22    6:27  Thomas Johnson
  871    35        Zach McElroy, So            19:23    6:28  Walkersville
  378    36        Franco Posa, Jr             19:23    6:28  Jefferson
  368    37        Jackson Jacobs, Fr          19:24    6:28  Jefferson
  143    38        Matt Good                   19:24    6:28  Oakdale
  533    39        Ryan Wilkinson, Sr          19:27    6:29  Mount Hebron
  716    40        Corey Ruben, Jr             19:28    6:29  River Hill
  872    41        Nathan Miller, So           19:29    6:29  Walkersville
  359    42        Alex Dorman, Jr             19:29    6:30  Jefferson
  585    43        Ben Bailor, Sr              19:30    6:30  Richard Montgomery
  835    44        Tony Giampietro, 11         19:32    6:31  Urbana
  399    45        Robert Dean, Sr             19:33    6:31  Linganore
  371    46        Hoff Lindberg, Jr           19:33    6:31  Jefferson
  782    47        Devin Drummon, Sr           19:33    6:31  Thomas Johnson
  827    48        Joe Atmonavage, 12          19:34    6:31  Urbana
  825    49        Billy Aird, 11              19:34    6:31  Urbana
  869    50        Chris Martin, So            19:35    6:31  Walkersville
  667    51        Marshall Demaree, Fr        19:35    6:31  River Hill
  666    52        Jack Dannelly, So           19:35    6:32  River Hill
  838    53        Bryan Landro, 10            19:36    6:32  Urbana
  457    54        Zack Brodell, Sr            19:36    6:32  Middletown
  466    55        Eric Darby, So              19:40    6:33  Middletown
  471    56        Matt Glessner, So           19:42    6:34  Middletown
  683    57        Logan Hill, Jr              19:42    6:34  River Hill
  513    58        Alec Barber, Jr             19:42    6:34  Mount Hebron
  618    59        Wang Zhang, Sr              19:43    6:34  Richard Montgomery
  829    60        Brian Benner, 9             19:43    6:34  Urbana
  498    61        Sam Edmondson, Fr           19:43    6:34  Mount Hebron
  692    62        Mark Lapointe, Jr           19:45    6:35  River Hill
  373    63        Jimmy Ross, So              19:46    6:35  Jefferson
  178    64        Taylor Gosnell, Jr          19:47    6:36  Southern Garrett
  289    65        Clayton Smith, Fr           19:48    6:36  Williamsport
  855    66        Timothy Anderson, So        19:49    6:36  Walkersville
  472    67        Kenton Grossnickle, Jr      19:50    6:36  Middletown
  477    68        Ash Maia, Sr                19:51    6:37  Middletown
  777    69        Matt Graham, Sr             19:52    6:37  Thomas Johnson
  832    70        Brady Fauth, 12             19:52    6:37  Urbana
  464    71        Justin Dagenhart, Sr        19:52    6:37  Middletown
  807    72        Jacob Cummings, Sr          19:55    6:38  Tuscarora
  804    73        Khyle Ball, Jr              19:56    6:39  Tuscarora
  806    74        Kaleb Bordner, Sr           19:57    6:39  Tuscarora
  803    75        Brad Baker, Fr              19:57    6:39  Tuscarora
   25    76        Arthur Lacey, Sr            19:58    6:39  Boonsboro
  177    77        Nathan Ford, So             19:58    6:39  Southern Garrett
  831    78        David Campbell, 11          19:58    6:39  Urbana
  702    79        Joey Milici, Jr             20:01    6:40  River Hill
  708    80        Pratik Prakash, Jr          20:01    6:40  River Hill
  490    81        Ryan Weston, Jr             20:02    6:40  Middletown
  402    82        Christian Eisinger, Jr      20:02    6:41  Linganore
  814    83        Ellery Klein, So            20:03    6:41  Tuscarora
  485    84        Jason Spiegel, So           20:03    6:41  Middletown
  688    85        Kaede Johnson, So           20:04    6:41  River Hill
  664    86        David Chung, So             20:05    6:42  River Hill
  878    87        Khoran Pope, Sr             20:11    6:43  Walkersville
  781    88        Aaron Frishman, Sr          20:12    6:44  Thomas Johnson
  681    89        Zachary Hannan, Fr          20:20    6:46  River Hill
  341    90        John Jacko, Jr              20:20    6:46  Hedgesville
  701    91        Stephen McKenney, So        20:20    6:47  River Hill
  521    92        David Yacynych, Jr          20:22    6:47  Mount Hebron
  499    93        Ryan Huyett, Fr             20:22    6:47  Mount Hebron
  369    94        Ashton Lai-Fang, Jr         20:24    6:48  Jefferson
  586    95        David Beye, Sr              20:26    6:49  Richard Montgomery
   98    96        Kevin Soraci, Fr            20:27    6:49  Landon
  488    97        Griffin Taube, Sr           20:27    6:49  Middletown
  697    98        Zachary Madden, Jr          20:28    6:49  River Hill
  779    99        Mateusz Gabrysuk, Sr        20:29    6:49  Thomas Johnson
  830   100        Nick Bozzonetti, 12         20:29    6:50  Urbana
  510   101        Alexander Richardson, So    20:30    6:50  Mount Hebron
  204   102        Garrett Ghafir, Fr          20:31    6:50  Smithsburg
  481   103        Benjamin Racz, So           20:31    6:50  Middletown
   93   104        Josh Michael, So            20:32    6:50  Landon
  518   105        Ben Mueller, Jr             20:33    6:51  Mount Hebron
  844   106        Connor Sage, 12             20:35    6:51  Urbana
  841   107        Matt Leizear, 11            20:37    6:52  Urbana
  495   108        Alexander Bisant, Fr        20:38    6:52  Mount Hebron
  345   109        James Matherly, So          20:38    6:53  Hedgesville
  463   110        Jordan Dagenhart, Sr        20:39    6:53  Middletown
  516   111        Jonathan Ireland, Jr        20:39    6:53  Mount Hebron
  278   112        Rajon Imes, So              20:39    6:53  Williamsport
  377   113        Arlo Parker, So             20:41    6:53  Jefferson
  808   114        Kyle Dille, So              20:41    6:54  Tuscarora
  821   115        Marcus Sowell, Fr           20:42    6:54  Tuscarora
  698   116        Dominic Mandile, Fr         20:42    6:54  River Hill
  280   117        Austin Keplinger, So        20:43    6:54  Williamsport
   77   118        Harrison Vaslow, So         20:43    6:54  Landon
   84   119        Samuel Fox, Fr              20:48    6:56  Landon
  693   120        Christopher Le, So          20:55    6:58  River Hill
  489   121        Nicholas Walker, Jr         20:55    6:58  Middletown
  680   122        Anish Gupta, So             20:56    6:58  River Hill
  530   123        Andrew Naviasky, Sr         20:56    6:59  Mount Hebron
  398   124        Michael Collela, Jr         20:59    6:59  Linganore
  480   125        Alex Mekkelson, So          21:02    7:00  Middletown
  294   126        Luis Viteri, Jr             21:02    7:00  Williamsport
  184   127        Dj Ritchie, Jr              21:03    7:01  Southern Garrett
  273   128        Brandon Draper, Sr          21:04    7:01  Williamsport
  360   129        Chris Doss, Jr              21:04    7:01  Jefferson
  475   130        Young Kim, Jr               21:06    7:02  Middletown
  284   131        Calum Lundsford, Jr         21:09    7:03  Williamsport
  414   132        Reilly Sullivan, Jr         21:11    7:03  Linganore
  397   133        Scott Coblentz, Fr          21:11    7:04  Linganore
  730   134        Terry Tossman, Fr           21:14    7:04  River Hill
  694   135        Felix Lee, Jr               21:16    7:05  River Hill
  455   136        Connor Bolcik, So           21:17    7:06  Middletown
  407   137        Luke Kastel, Fr             21:18    7:06  Linganore
  722   138        Daniel Shi, Sr              21:18    7:06  River Hill
  824   139        Josh White, Fr              21:19    7:06  Tuscarora
   26   140        Michael Lacey, So           21:19    7:06  Boonsboro
  141   141        Benjamin Dimucci            21:20    7:06  Oakdale
  865   142        Lucas Kaht, So              21:20    7:07  Walkersville
  357   143        Hunter Carr, Fr             21:20    7:07  Jefferson
  417   144        Alex Wilson, Jr             21:22    7:07  Linganore
  714   145        Seth Rosenstein, Jr         21:23    7:08  River Hill
  589   146        Jacob Brown, Fr             21:26    7:09  Richard Montgomery
  296   147        Josh Weyant, Jr             21:28    7:09  Williamsport
  882   148        Ben Zeller, So              21:30    7:10  Walkersville
  856   149        Anthony Bennici, Sr         21:31    7:10  Walkersville
  136   150        Eric Baldree                21:33    7:11  Oakdale
  482   151        Gary Scott, Sr              21:34    7:11  Middletown
  933   152        Sam Peters, So              21:36    7:12  Winters Mill
  501   153        John O'Malley, Fr           21:40    7:13  Mount Hebron
  852   154        Chris Vaughn, 11            21:40    7:13  Urbana
  524   155        Josh Gaimaro, Sr            21:40    7:13  Mount Hebron
  525   156        Cameron Ivey, Sr            21:43    7:14  Mount Hebron
  526   157        Anthony Janiszewski, Sr     21:43    7:14  Mount Hebron
  719   158        John Seybold, Sr            21:46    7:15  River Hill
  145   159        Nick Riley                  21:47    7:15  Oakdale
  276   160        Connor Haines, Sr           21:47    7:15  Williamsport
  934   161        Misha Kremer, Sr            21:47    7:16  Winters Mill
  674   162        Jordan Flowers, So          21:49    7:16  River Hill
  362   163        Warren Goode, So            21:51    7:17  Jefferson
  861   164        Brandon Flores, So          21:52    7:17  Walkersville
  342   165        Caleb Wilkerson, So         21:53    7:17  Hedgesville
  866   166        Kai Keefe, Jr               21:58    7:19  Walkersville
  138   167        Patrick Boddicker           21:59    7:19  Oakdale
  126   168        John Stark, Jr              22:00    7:20  Mountain Ridge
  677   169        John Graham, Fr             22:01    7:20  River Hill
  859   170        Stephen Edwards, So         22:01    7:20  Walkersville
  483   171        Spencer Sgrignoli, Sr       22:02    7:20  Middletown
  286   172        Troy Moyers, Sr             22:02    7:21  Williamsport
  691   173        Brian Knauff, So            22:04    7:21  River Hill
  696   174        Dillon Lunder, Jr           22:06    7:22  River Hill
  728   175        Vir Thakor, So              22:07    7:22  River Hill
  486   176        Luke Tarleton, Fr           22:08    7:22  Middletown
  854   177        Kenyon Wagner, 11           22:10    7:23  Urbana
  659   178        Zachary Bailey, Jr          22:10    7:23  River Hill
  931   179        Mike Brooks, So             22:11    7:23  Winters Mill
  493   180        Chris Yeager, Jr            22:11    7:24  Middletown
  732   181        Matthew Zuchero, Sr         22:11    7:24  River Hill
  271   182        Cameron Cross, Fr           22:12    7:24  Williamsport
  473   183        Keith Eckler, Fr            22:13    7:24  Middletown
   91   184        Sam Lynch, Fr               22:13    7:24  Landon
  709   185        Michael Qian, So            22:13    7:24  River Hill
  467   186        Scott Dehart, Sr            22:14    7:25  Middletown
  788   187        Jack Fitzgerald, Fr         22:15    7:25  Thomas Johnson
  506   188        Chris Demek, So             22:16    7:25  Mount Hebron
  496   189        Timothy Cervi, Fr           22:17    7:25  Mount Hebron
  718   190        Nathan Schumacher, Fr       22:17    7:26  River Hill
  679   191        Sam Groner, Fr              22:19    7:26  River Hill
  789   192        Ryan Galligan, Fr           22:20    7:26  Thomas Johnson
  663   193        Anthony Chong, So           22:30    7:30  River Hill
   33   194        Chase Ammons, So            22:32    7:31  Clear Spring
  673   195        David Fisher, Fr            22:34    7:31  River Hill
  460   196        Eric Collins, Jr            22:40    7:33  Middletown
  292   197        Seth Thompson, So           22:42    7:34  Williamsport
   40   198        Mehaffie Brad, Jr           22:43    7:34  Clear Spring
   96   199        John Powers, Jr             22:45    7:35  Landon
   27   200        Randy Lohman, Fr            22:46    7:35  Boonsboro
  270   201        Kyle Buckholtz, Sr          22:47    7:35  Williamsport
  810   202        Zachary Helmold, Fr         22:47    7:35  Tuscarora
   95   203        John Pearson, Fr            22:48    7:36  Landon
   94   204        Carter O'Brian, Jr          22:48    7:36  Landon
  207   205        Josh Thomas, Fr             22:49    7:36  Smithsburg
  875   206        Aaron Norris, So            22:51    7:37  Walkersville
  185   207        Lucas Ritchie, Fr           22:53    7:38  Southern Garrett
  274   208        Brent Goebel, Jr            22:53    7:38  Williamsport
  459   209        Derek Chung, Jr             22:55    7:38  Middletown
  494   210        Aaron Zerby, Fr             23:01    7:40  Middletown
  684   211        Chris Hogenson, Fr          23:02    7:40  River Hill
  503   212        Zachary Risinger, Fr        23:03    7:41  Mount Hebron
  690   213        Michael Kim, Jr             23:04    7:41  River Hill
  291   214        Sosh Solanki, So            23:05    7:41  Williamsport
  616   215        Jesus Zelaya, Jr            23:05    7:42  Richard Montgomery
  515   216        Donald Carroll, Jr          23:06    7:42  Mount Hebron
  817   217        Stephen Probert, Jr         23:06    7:42  Tuscarora
  676   218        Kyle Gorinson, Sr           23:07    7:42  River Hill
  725   219        Grant Stadler, Fr           23:07    7:42  River Hill
  753   220        Isaiah Merrill, Fr          23:08    7:42  South Hagerstown
  190   221        Cody Teets, Fr              23:08    7:43  Southern Garrett
  173   222        Justin Ashby, Fr            23:11    7:44  Southern Garrett
  295   223        Brian Weyant, Jr            23:15    7:45  Williamsport
   23   224        Ben Harrah, Fr              23:18    7:46  Boonsboro
  836   225        Jacob Glensor, 9            23:20    7:47  Urbana
  347   226        Zach McGoldrick, Fr         23:22    7:47  Hedgesville
  137   227        Kevin Benner                23:22    7:47  Oakdale
  811   228        Neil Hendy, Jr              23:24    7:48  Tuscarora
  479   229        Chad McGirr, Jr             23:26    7:49  Middletown
  367   230        Brendan Jarrell, Fr         23:31    7:50  Jefferson
  504   231        David Washington, Fr        23:32    7:51  Mount Hebron
  843   232        Chris Moye, 9               23:34    7:51  Urbana
  198   233        Cj Kendle, So               23:37    7:52  Smithsburg
  508   234        Sam Janiszewski, So         23:46    7:55  Mount Hebron
  476   235        Jake Kirkwood, So           23:46    7:55  Middletown
  823   236        Christopher Vander Kaay, Fr 23:48    7:56  Tuscarora
  742   237        Ryan Daniels, So            24:00    8:00  South Hagerstown
  283   238        Bradley Lundberg, So        24:18    8:06  Williamsport
  497   239        David Dwyer, Fr             24:22    8:07  Mount Hebron
   82   240        Thomas Dunigan, Fr          24:36    8:12  Landon
  502   241        Austin Owens, Fr            24:37    8:12  Mount Hebron
  478   242        Patrick Mark, Fr            24:38    8:13  Middletown
  411   243        Prithvi Mandayam, Jr        24:47    8:16  Linganore
  272   244        Joel Daveler, So            24:51    8:17  Williamsport
   78   245        Brent Bubes, Fr             24:52    8:17  Landon
  833   246        Glenn Fisher, 12            24:59    8:19  Urbana
  876   247        Willem Owen, So             25:05    8:21  Walkersville
   35   248        Cameron Clever, Fr          25:09    8:23  Clear Spring
  937   249        Tim Warner, So              25:27    8:29  Winters Mill
  456   250        Tommy Brodell, Fr           25:47    8:36  Middletown
  135   251        Joseph Allman               25:57    8:39  Oakdale
   20   252        Josh Brumage, Sr            25:58    8:39  Boonsboro
  293   253        An Trinh, Jr                26:13    8:44  Williamsport
  711   254        Jason Rohner, Sr            26:17    8:45  River Hill
  193   255        Corey Scharenbroch, Jr      26:19    8:46  Smithsburg
   87   256        Rohit Jha, So               26:28    8:49  Landon
  850   257        Marty Swart, 9              26:31    8:50  Urbana
  812   258        Jame Hendy, Fr              26:32    8:51  Tuscarora
  484   259        Tj Slade, Jr                26:34    8:51  Middletown
  140   260        Brian Closs                 26:42    8:54  Oakdale
  461   261        Greg Cox, Fr                26:44    8:54  Middletown
  245   262        Charlie Marshal, 12         26:49    8:56  St James
  858   263        Myles Cooper, Fr            26:56    8:59  Walkersville
  200   264        Peter Sorensen, So          26:59    8:59  Smithsburg
   30   265        Zach Smith, Fr              27:02    9:00  Boonsboro
  279   266        Andrew Jennings, Fr         27:21    9:07  Williamsport
  750   267        Aaron Jones, So             27:22    9:07  South Hagerstown
   97   268        Ryan Rose, So               27:36    9:12  Landon
  238   269        Alex Hackney, Jr            27:44    9:14  St James
  941   270        Christian Kniesler, Fr      28:10    9:23  Winters Mill
  242   271        Zhen Zhang, 12              28:22    9:27  St James
  281   272        Brandon Kline, Fr           28:24    9:28  Williamsport
   79   273        William Christner, Jr       28:35    9:31  Landon
  201   274        Luke Carson, Fr             28:38    9:32  Smithsburg
  938   275        Cody Scherr, Fr             28:39    9:33  Winters Mill
  828   276        Alex Ayala, 9               28:42    9:34  Urbana
  134   277        Allan Fritz, Fr             29:07    9:42  Mountain Ridge
  738   278        Rick Carter, Jr             29:15    9:45  South Hagerstown
  195   279        Ben Connelly, So            29:16    9:45  Smithsburg
  756   280        Andrew Rose, Fr             29:18    9:46  South Hagerstown
  745   281        Ethan Fraser, Jr            29:37    9:52  South Hagerstown
  458   282        James Casey, Fr             29:49    9:56  Middletown
  736   283        Michael S Burgess, Fr       30:24   10:08  South Hagerstown
  744   284        Jalen D Evans, Jr           31:18   10:26  South Hagerstown
  205   285        Jacob Murdock, Fr           32:09   10:43  Smithsburg
  240   286        David Prehn, Jr             33:19   11:06  St James
  208   287        David Winters, Fr           44:36   14:52  Smithsburg


Return to Top

Email | About