MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




B-CC, QO at Gaithersburg
Gaithersburg HS Home XC Meets History
Hosted By: Gaithersburg
Gaithersburg, Maryland
2010-10-05

Boys

Quince Orchard 19
B-CC 41

Quince Orchard 21
Gaithersburg 38

Gaithersburg 27
B-CC 28

Girls

B-CC 21
Quince Orchard 34

Quince Orchard 15
Gaithersburg 45

B-CC 15
Gaithersburg 49

Place Runner Time School
1 Conor Spaulding 15:58.6 QO
2 Drew Lehner 16:18.1 QO
3 Shane Stepek 16:31.8 G
4 Evan Laratta 16:42.0 QO
5 Trevor Stephens 16:49.5 BCC
6 Trever Reed 17:12.2 G
7 Philip Catterall 17:14.9 BCC
8 James Ryan 17:24.5 QO
9 Daniel Belay 17:36.7 G
10 Fakari Alborz 17:47.2 QO
11 Bradley Shawen 17:50.2 QO
12 Patrick Frampus 17:50.6 BCC
13 Alex Moores 18:02.1 QO
14 Elijah DeJesus 18:03.1 QO
15 Julien Dorsey 18:05.1 BCC
16 Kaifa Boyce 18:05.9 G
17 Nick McGraw 18:08.9 BCC
18 Bernard Rosenthal 18:12.2 G
19 Avery Fuertes 18:17.2 QO
20 Avinash Smith 18:19.4 G
21 Lucas Morrison 18:19.9 BCC
22 Andy Fleischer 18:21.5 QO
23 Mustapha Diomande 18:23.7 G
24 Jimmy Jamison 18:25.3 QO
25 Aidan Hennessey 18:29.6 BCC
26 Thomas Horton 18:38.8 BCC
27 Greg Picard 18:39.3 BCC
28 Sean Reidy 18:40.1 QO
29 Trever Stepek 18:44.9 G
30 Jack O'Keefe 18:49.4 QO
31 Peter Horton 18:50.3 BCC
32 Blaine Allan 18:56.9 G
33 Amit Vij 18:57.3 QO
34 Vito Vallone 18:58.3 G
35 Ramiz Ahmad 19:00.3 G
36 Daniel Tireo 19:16.0 BCC
37 Jake Ascher 19:17.9 QO
38 Teddy Myers 19:28.6 QO
39 Matthew Ahern 19:30.6 QO
40 Peter Viccinzi 19:33.2 BCC
41 Jeremy Eskin 19:27.5 BCC
42 Matthew Baden 19:37.9 BCC
43 Devon Southlea 19:38.4 G
44 Patrick Hoerle 19:38.7 QO
45 Joey Chilbert 19:42.4 QO
46 Jerry Lin 19:47.4 QO
47 Tommy Flynn 19:50.6 QO
48 Will Witkop 19:56.5 BCC
49 Daven Singh 19:58.7 QO
50 Kyle Garagusi 20:13.7 QO
51 Zach Brown 20:21.2 BCC
52 Daniel Kinman 20:21.9 QO
53 Dara Lorn 20:27.4 G
54 Daniel Wolfgram 20:28.1 QO
55 Luis Bernal 20:29.4 BCC
56 Inderbir Pander 20:29.7 QO
57 Lucas Beck 20:30.3 BCC
58 Brad Rainbolt 20:30.7 QO
59 Nolan Ebner 20:37.4 BCC
60 Will Makabenta 20:43.6 QO
61 Mamadu Doukoure 20:55.1 G
62 Nick Gilpin 20:55.8 G
63 Samuel Hainbach 21:07.5 BCC
64 James Cassell 21:13.2 QO
65 Gabriel Perkins 21:13.7 QO
66 Ani Ufot 21:14.8 G
67 Dion Etheridge 21:15.2 G
68 Devin Taylor 21:24.1 G
69 Michael Pierre-Louis 21:25.4 G
70 Conrad Jones 21:25.9 BCC
71 Felix Madoro 21:26.7 BCC
72 Ji-Min Nu 21:48.8 G
73 Noah Minkoff 21:50.9 QO
74 Jerry Gu 21:53.4 QO
75 Drew Thompson 22:17.5 QO
76 Alex Berlin 22:22.8 BCC
77 Elijah Calarola 22:23.5 G
78 Paul Higgins 22:25.4 G
79 Aaron Ginns 22:30.1 BCC
80 Johnny Jung 22:36.4 QO
81 Matt Fraioli 23:03.5 BCC
82 Thomas Mackell 23:34.1 BCC
83 Abhas Arya 23:36.6 BCC
84 Andy Vu 23:37.4 G
85 Chase Taylor 23:37.8 G
86 Gerald Marquez 23:38.4 G
87 Adam Huber 23:48.3 QO
88 Matt Burnstein 23:49.9 QO
89 Mike Nolan 23:54.8 QO
90 ? 24:30.2
91 Aaron Sachs 25:22.7 BCC
92 Saif Shamim 25:33.6 G
93 Kumal Kukreja 26:41.9 G
94 Sean Marquez 26:47.6 G
95 Brad Connell 27:00.1 BCC
96 Sean Manners 27:55.3 QO
97 Matt Beach 30:03.3 G
Place Runner Time School
1 Ava Farrell 19:48.9 BCC
2 Shannon Wagner 20:05.9 QO
3 Claire Cohen 20:11.0 BCC
4 Laura Nakasaka 20:23.0 BCC
5 Catherine Panasenkov 20:16.5 QO
6 Caroline Leuba 20:36.4 BCC
7 Amanda Cohen 20:58.7 BCC
8 Jade Lebrock 21:05.1 QO
9 Samantha Griffith 21:09.8 QO
10 Regina Schreiber 21:15.4 QO
11 Alison Thomas 21:21.1 BCC
12 Nicole Polen 21:22.9 G
13 Suzannah Derr 21:28.5 BCC
14 Molly Zinkgraf 21:35.9 BCC
15 Elena Crouch 21:46.1 BCC
16 Vannida Lorn 21:56.4 G
17 Shayna Nash 22:02.8 BCC
18 Jjlia Shapiro 22:08.4 QO
19 Emily Hardgrove 22:25.6 BCC
20 Casey Mulloy 22:28.2 G
21 Claire Galasso 22:31.4 BCC
22 Vanessa Shu 22:32.1 BCC
23 Tori Galliani 22:47.0 QO
24 Abby Stephens 22:50.5 BCC
25 Jenny Ha 23:17.4 G
26 Elena Waidmann 23:34.1 BCC
27 Amanda Goransson 23:39.7 BCC
28 Sylvia Jacobson 23:40.3 BCC
29 Jana Knezevic 23:58.9 QO
30 Maria Cohen 24:01.2 BCC
31 Laila Ismail 24:04.8 BCC
32 Angie Petersen 24:05.2 BCC
33 Mohini Goel 24:05.8 QO
34 Megan Shanesy 24:05.9 QO
35 Emily Maxwell 24:07.0 QO
36 Irene Rodriquez 24:10.6 QO
37 Axelle Blaise 24:48.4 BCC
38 Fanny Asberg 24:52.5 BCC
39 Lillian Herrick-Reynolds 25:11.3 BCC
40 Diana Fuentes 25:18.2 G
41 Katherine Turlik 25:55.3 QO
42 Jayne Ritter 26:03.8 QO
43 Maria-Emilia Newlands 26:07.4 QO
44 Samatha Piotrowski 26:10.0 QO
45 Catherine Keenan 26:12.4 QO
46 Claire Modlin 27:12.2 BCC
47 Edinam Kumazah 27:36.7 G
48 Cecilia Herrick-Reynolds 28:07.4 BCC
49 Hannah Minkoff 28:15.9 QO
50 Haley Kirby 28:24.5 QO
51 Johanna Cabrera 29:18.3 G
52 Angela Cleveland 29:46.9 G
53 Victoria McClure 29:53.2 G
54 Kanyinsola Oduaton 29:54.4 G
55 Roopa Mistry 31:57.9 QO
56 Gargi Managoci QO


Return to Top

Email | About