MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Paint Branch, SV, Wheaton WM
Watkins Mill HS Home XC Meets History
Hosted By: Watkins Mill
Gaithersburg, Maryland
2010-09-28

 
Place Name School Time
1 Daniel Morgan WH 19:16
2 Naimbai Njerakey WH 19:34
3 Tyler Nelson PB 21:24
4 Adam Ostrone PB 21:24
5 Devin Daniels PB 21:33
6 Sterling Cadeau WM 21:48
7 Santon Shagavah WM 22:06
8 Alec Stewart PB 22:20
9 Chris Skipper PB 22:22
10 Hartej Singh PB 22:22
11 Stephen Briner WM 22:45
12 Mikhail Goodridge WM 22:57
13 Robin SV 23:05
14 PB 23:10
15 Christian Wiggins SV 23:14
16 Stanley Germain PB 23:37
17 Malic Keels PB 23:40
18 Wagas Janjari WM 23:40
19 Kenny Breslin SV 23:40
20 Kyle Krespa PB 23:40
21 Harold Dorsey PB 23:41
22 Jacob Gubas WM 23:45
23 Kevin Tambis WH 23:51
24 Brandon Martin WM 23:52
25 Tyler Spencer SV 23:54
26 Matthew Hyde SV 24:20:00
27 Steven Kim PB 24:22:00
28 Dominique Cook PB 24:24:00
29 Chris Wise PB 24:25:00
30 Sajag Puri WM 25:32:00
31 Andrew Caves SV 25:58:00
32 Marvin Odoro PB 26:52:00
33 Sheyi Daramola PB 27:06:00
34 Tyler Williams WM 27:24:00
35 Michael Franklin PB 27:34:00
36 Carlos Camacho WH 27:45:00
37 Kavon PB 28:12:00
38 Kyle Lowery WH 28:24:00
39 Juan Narvaez WM 28:46:00
40 Ismael Daho WM 30:10:00
41 Joseph Meilgle SV 30:10:00
42 Dylan Begazo WH 30:27:00
43 Tony Rosen SV 32:36:00
44 John Zendrowsky PB 32:37:00
45 Robert Moore WM 40:04:00
46 Funkhouser PB 40:04:00
PB WM
1 4
2 5
3 9
6 10
7 12
8
11
19 40
PB SV
1 7
2 9
3 10
4 11
5 12
6
8
15 49
PB WH
3 1
4 2
5 10
6 11
7 12
8
9
25 36
WM SV
1 5
2 6
3 8
4 11
7 12
9
10
17 42
WM WH
3 1
4 2
5 9
6 11
7 12
8
10
25 35
WH SV
1 3
2 4
6 5
10 7
11 8
9
30 27
Place Name School Time
1 Mary Madden PB 23:56
2 Kayleigh Austin SV 26:18:00
3 Felicia Grizzle PB 26:27:00
4 Meghan Thatcher SV 27:00:00
5 Funmi Daramola PB 28:54:00
6 Anna Shchelokova WH 29:58:00
7 Emily Shaughnessy SV 30:36:00
8 Elisabeth Abbott WM 32:03:00
9 Tyorina Ingram PB 32:12:00
10 Bereket Mamo SV 32:23:00
11 Marcella Stranieri SV 33:47:00
12 Karla Barrera WM 34:26:00
13 Emma Shoemaker PB 34:47:00
14 Santonica Shagavah WM 35:43:00
15 Tina Ndam WM 35:49:00
16 Grace Mbakop WM 36:09:00
17 Jamie Tukpah SV 37:14:00
18 Cori Duffer SV 37:26:00
PB WM
1 4
2 6
3 8
5 9
7 10
18 37
PB SV
1 2
3 4
5 6
7 8
10 9
26 29
WM SV
4 1
7 2
8 3
9 5
10 6
38 17
PB WH
15 50
WM WH
15 50
WH SV
50 15


Return to Top

Email | About