MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Wootton at Northwest
Northwest HS Home XC Meets History
Hosted By: Northwest
Germantown, Maryland
2010-09-21

Boys
wootton 24 / nw 31
 
Girls
wootton 37 / NW 19
 
Name School Time
1 B. Eckerstrom NW 20:07
2 C. DiNardo NW 20:57
3 K. Santangelo NW 21:04
4 M. Rico TSW 21:17
5 K. Cohen TSW 21:34
6 S. Sekscienski NW 21:45
7 Z. Kaplan NW 21:46
8 H. Gelfond TSW 21:58
9 S. McGrattan TSW 22:13
10 N. Shepard NW 22:20
11 E. Levenson TSW 22:23
12 E. Ser NW 22:50
13 L. Levenson TSW 22:54
14 A. Meredith NW 23:18
15 E. Balcomb NW 23:26
16 Cara Lahr TSW 23:44
17 T. Lonce NW 24:09:00
18 J. Haley TSW 24:30:00
19 E. Miller NW 24:31:00
20 A. Rotello TSW 24:46:00
21 A. Harns NW 25:31:00
22 E. Green TSW 25:31:00
23 S. Olivars NW 25:37:00
24 R. Snyder NW 25:44:00
25 G. Canter NW 25:46:00
26 B. Globa TSW 26:16:00
27 J. Shepard NW 26:19:00
28 A. Hochberg TSW 26:29:00
29 A. Reed TSW 26:32:00
30 B, Belengarp TSW 26:40:00
31 S. Gokhale TSW 26:46:00
32 J. Martys TSW 26:49:00
33 Z. Junghans TSW 26:50:00
34 M. Krisko NW 26:53:00
35 K. Cheung TSW 26:57:00
36 K. Garzon TSW 27:00:00
37 I. Fletemeyr NW 27:02:00
38 K. Schroeder TSW 27:04:00
39 K. Sheely NW 27:04:00
40 A. Liu TSW 27:12:00
41 K. Murphy TSW 27:16:00
42 S. Kim NW 27:26:00
43 C. Wang TSW 27:28:00
44 J. Sim TSW 27:33:00
45 K. O'Keefe TSW 27:33:00
46 S. Lenrenbaum TSW 27:37:00
47 D. Senft NW 27:39:00
48 R. Liu TSW 27:46:00
49 K. Grolig TSW 27:47:00
50 R. Dowson NW 28:05:00
51 S. Harper TSW 28:53:00
52 L. Wittick TSW 29:07:00
53 H. Gaudon NW 29:26:00
54 M. Yang TSW 29:43:00
55 Keana NW 29:45:00
56 Nipo Fair Baghaii NW 29:47:00
57 K. Gramzinski NW 29:53:00
58 J. Le NW 29:54:00
59 M. Beltran NW 29:55:00
60 K. Johnson NW 30:19:00
61 M. Landau TSW 30:22:00
62 S. Healey TSW 30:34:00
63 H. Brody TSW 30:44:00
64 S. Guthrie NW 30:54:00
65 M. Nicholas NW 31:02:00
66 S. Jacobs TSW 31:10:00
67 A. Vay NW 31:12:00
68 K. Kerr NW 31:34:00
69 K. Kay NW 31:36:00
70 S. Johnson NW 32:10:00
71 K. Fuencalida NW 32:22:00
72 A. Christmas NW 32:40:00
73 M. Miranda NW 32:43:00
74 K. Barrios NW 32:53:00
75 O. Anderson TSW 33:38:00
76 E. Tansinda NW 33:55:00
77 A. Dovmassi NW 34:20:00
78 C. Rowell NW 35:35:00
79 R. Vallone NW 35:50:00
Name School Time
1 C. Miller NW 16:34
2 J. Trzeciak TSW 17:35
3 D. Levine TSW 17:53
4 K. Wohl TSW 17:54
5 B. Sonken NW 18:13
6 J. Brennan NW 18:24
7 H. Wu TSW 18:27
8 J. Ertel TSW 18:28
9 E. Alfaro NW 18:37
10 C. Norris NW 18:37
11 D. Vitelli NW 18:54
12 W. Severynse TSW 18:54
13 E Bergman TSW 18:55
14 M. Janowitz TSW 18:57
15 H. Blackman TSW 19:13
16 J. Borg NW 19:20
17 J.liu TSW 19:20
18 E. Lee TSW 19:55
19 W. Quackenbush TSW 20:08
20 D. Devine TSW 20:09
21 A. Horiguchi TSW 20:11
22 C. Siu TSW 20:13
23 B. McGrattan TSW 20:14
24 E. Penn TSW 20:43
25 J. Browning TSW 20:43
26 P. Lukvlay NW 20:54
27 D. Ruf NW 20:56
28 L. Chen TSW 20:57
29 J. Messing TSW 20:58
30 C. Thompson NW 21:05
31 S. Hanley NW 21:10
32 F. Ting TSW 21:11
33 J. Lipschutz TSW 21:13
34 J. Cress NW 21:15
35 M. Hairston NW 21:16
36 L. Moon TSW 21:24
37 D. Jahn-Richar NW 21:25
38 D. Trujillo TSW 21:26
39 B. Pak TSW 21:27
40 S. Gulhar NW 21:28
41 A. Tian TSW 21:35
42 B. Alkon TSW 21:44
43 J. Arango TSW 21;45
44 A. Castillo NW 21:53
45 M. Seigel TSW 21:54
46 K. Nguyen NW 22:00
47 P. Lester NW 22:06
48 D. Zbarsky TSW 22:25
49 R. Shams NW 22:28
50 A. Bogart TSW 22:29
51 B. Andrukitis TSW 22:33
52 C. Han TSW 22:36
53 E. Doyle NW 22:38
54 D. Snyder NW 22:39
55 I. Zhidzishky TSW 22:40
56 J. Moreno NW 22:41
57 V. Wadhwa NW 22:42
58 A. Tripp NW 22:47
59 M. Brock NW 22:51
60 J. Renegado NW 22:58
61 D. Mahoney TSW 22:59
62 A. Alexiuc TSW 23:21
63 T. George TSW 23:24
64 T. Ser NW 23:28
65 M. Van Giesen TSW 23:31
66 N. Peter NW 23:31
67 KJ Calhoel NW 23:47
68 N. Walden TSW 23:50
69 S. Maiti TSW 23:50
70 A. Goodie NW 24:07:00
71 L. Blankenship NW 24:12:00
72 C. Maxwell TSW 24:19:00
73 A. Fallah TSW 25:10:00
74 R. Shultz TSW 25:11
75 J. Schifrien TSW 25:13
76 J. Gazda NW 25:27:00
77 V. Karidamath NW 25:52:00
78 D. Lee NW 25:57:00
79 A. Hochberg TSW 26:12:00
80 D. Gosolia NW 26:25:00
81 J. Tabert NW 26:31:00
82 B. Kay NW 26:31:00
83 M. Marales NW 26:41:00
84 S. Yavatviai NW 26:55:00
85 P. Khatri NW 27:28:00
86 T. Feric NW 27:41:00
87 T. H NW 27:46:00
88 H. Jefferson NW 28:15:00
89 J. Tang TSW 28:17:00
90 B. Goldberg TSW 28:30:00
91 J. Lee NW 30:40:00
92 C. Roldom NW 34:10:00
93 N. Assefi NW 34:16:00
94 N. Tripp NW 36:47:00
95 R. B NW 37:35:00


Return to Top

Email | About