MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Footlocker South Regional
Footlocker South Regionals History
Hosted By: Footlocker
Charlotte, North Carolina
2010-11-27

Results from Milesplit.us

        Seeded Boys 5000 Meter Run Finals                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Jimmy Clark                  FL                         14:55.00     1
  2 Blake Williams               NC                         14:58.00     2
  3 Scott Morgan                 NC                         15:01.00     3
  4 Ahmed Bile                   VA                         15:02.00     4
  5 Elliot Clemente              FL                         15:03.00     5
  6 Silas Frantz                 VA                         15:04.00     6
  7 Cody Pelliccioni             WV                         15:04.00     7
  8 Donovan Torres               TX                         15:05.00     8
  9 Thomas Graham                NC                         15:06.00     9
 10 Ryan Pickering               FL                         15:10.00    10
 11 William Antkowiak            TX                         15:15.00    11
 12 Anderson Barclay             TX                         15:17.00    12
 13 Robert Mintz                 NC                         15:17.00    13
 14 Graham Crawford              NC                         15:19.00    14
 15 Chris Garrett                NC                         15:19.00    15
 16 Robert Barger                GA                         15:20.00    16
 17 David Kilgore                FL                         15:20.00    17
 18 John-Logan Hines             FL                         15:21.00    18
 19 Thomas Curtin                VA                         15:22.00    19
 20 Gabriel Gonzalez             AR                         15:23.00    --
 21 Brandon Doughty              WV                         15:23.00    20
 22 Eduardo Garcia               FL                         15:23.00    21
 23 Logan Kruse                  FL                         15:24.00    22
 24 Matt Rice                    LA                         15:24.00    --
 25 Joshua Brickell              GA                         15:24.00    23
 26 Tyler Cardillo               FL                         15:25.00    --
 27 Dayton McVicker              WV                         15:25.00    24
 28 Kyle King                    VA                         15:26.00    25
 29 Brock Baker                  TN                         15:26.00    26
 30 Thomas Madden                VA                         15:27.00    27
 31 Phil Duncan                  FL                         15:27.00    --
 32 Forrest Lyerly               NC                         15:27.00    28
 33 Max Del Monte                FL                         15:28.00    --
 34 Jared Skrabacz               KY                         15:29.00    29
 35 Sean McGorty                 VA                         15:31.00    30
 36 Seumas O'Reilly              VA                         15:32.00    31
 37 Abraham Yacob                VA                         15:35.00    --
 38 William Bass                 NC                         15:35.00    --
 39 Austin Ulich                 GA                         15:36.00    32
 40 Christopher Godwin           FL                         15:36.00    --
 41 Jeremy Greenwald             VA                         15:37.00    --
 42 Jack Felix                   SC                         15:37.00    33
 43 Blaise Binns                 AL                         15:38.00    34
 44 Joseph Keitt                 SC                         15:39.00    35
 45 Andrew Catanese              VA                         15:39.00    --
 46 Stuart Graham                AL                         15:40.00    36
 47 Ryan Gadsey                  TN                         15:40.00    37
 48 Bert Irigoyen                FL                         15:42.00    --
 49 Nathan Thomas                TN                         15:42.00    38
 50 Jack Manesiotis              SC                         15:42.00    39
 51 Craig Nowak                  TX                         15:44.00    40
 52 Andrew Ogle                  TN                         15:45.00    41
 53 Ryan Elizalde                TX                         15:46.00    42
 54 Frederick Koerwitz           NC                         15:47.00    --
 55 Paul Gates                   VA                         15:47.00    --
 56 Dominic Perronie             KY                         15:48.00    43
 57 Trevor Sleight               NC                         15:49.00    --
 58 Brent Coulter                VA                         15:50.00    --
 59 Scott Newton                 VA                         15:53.00    --
 60 Jose Delgado                 TX                         15:54.00    44
 61 Jonathan Phillips            VA                         15:54.00    --
 62 Aaron Rojas                  FL                         15:55.00    --
 63 Jacob Fuller                 AL                         15:55.00    45
 64 Daniel Millay                FL                         15:55.00    --
 65 William Bridges              FL                         15:55.00    --
 66 Sage Kosiorek                SC                         15:57.00    46
 67 Colin Taylor                 VA                         15:57.00    --
 68 Nathaniel Hermsmeier         VA                         15:57.00    --
 69 Matthew Dunn                 AL                         15:58.00    47
 70 Evan Ehrenheim               KY                         15:58.00    48
 71 Darren Foreman               VA                         15:58.00    --
 72 Ryan Stafford                FL                         15:59.00    --
 73 Brandon Hazouri              AL                         15:59.00    49
 74 Sid Vaughn                   GA                         15:59.00    50
 75 Cody Seymour                 VA                         15:59.00    --
 76 Jordan Noe                   TN                         16:00.00    51
 77 Jake Covington               FL                         16:00.00    --
 78 Zack Sims                    GA                         16:00.00    52
 79 Benjamin Aleixo              VA                         16:00.00    --
 80 Sawyer Bowman                NC                         16:01.00    --
 81 Andrew Stewart               KY                         16:01.00    53
 82 Quincy O'Connor              FL                         16:01.00    --
 83 Matt Weickert                GA                         16:01.00    54
 84 Adam Jones                   AL                         16:02.00    55
 85 Amuru Serikyaku              FL                         16:02.00    --
 86 Joey Castagnaro              FL                         16:02.00    --
 87 Daniel Moore                 FL                         16:02.00    --
 88 James McAlister              NC                         16:03.00    --
 89 Dylan Cook                   FL                         16:03.00    --
 90 Zack Royster                 TN                         16:03.00    56
 91 Jack Little                  VA                         16:04.00    --
 92 Paul Stuart                  TN                         16:04.00    57
 93 Cameron Thornton             GA                         16:04.00    58
 94 Reid Nickle                  VA                         16:05.00    --
 95 Jordan Marsh                 NC                         16:05.00    --
 96 Darryn Hutchinson            GA                         16:06.00    --
 97 Patrick Woodford             VA                         16:06.00    --
 98 Gil Walton                   AL                         16:06.00    59
 99 Daniel Osborne               NC                         16:07.00    --
100 Joseph Lindsay               FL                         16:07.00    --
101 Jacob Slupecki               FL                         16:08.00    --
102 Santiago Zerda               FL                         16:09.00    --
103 Kurtis Steck                 VA                         16:09.00    --
104 Mitchell Moore               FL                         16:10.00    --
105 Maurice Riden                GA                         16:11.00    --
106 Taylor Sanders               KY                         16:12.00    60
107 James Hurt                   GA                         16:12.00    --
108 Hartnell Paultre             VA                         16:13.00    --
109 Brandon Cain                 NC                         16:13.00    --
110 Colin Stoeber                TX                         16:14.00    61
111 Anderson Charles             FL                         16:14.00    --
112 Guy Shelby                   VA                         16:14.00    --
113 Nathaniel Estes              GA                         16:15.00    --
114 Leonel Ayala                 GA                         16:15.00    --
115 Berham McDowell              VA                         16:15.00    --
116 Peter Deucher                NC                         16:16.00    --
117 Heath Lorick                 SC                         16:16.00    62
118 Mac Reynolds                 FL                         16:16.00    --
119 Luis Guerro                  TX                         16:16.00    --
120 Jacob Kennedy                GA                         16:17.00    --
121 Josh Pendley                 GA                         16:17.00    --
122 Chance Eldredge              GA                         16:17.00    --
123 Jack Morgan                  AL                         16:18.00    --
124 Kenneth Slavik               GA                         16:18.00    --
125 Avery Martin                 VA                         16:18.00    --
126 Dominic Patrick              FL                         16:19.00    --
127 Jimmy Hollingsworth          NC                         16:19.00    --
128 Sam Rubenking                VA                         16:20.00    --
129 Joseph Green                 TN                         16:20.00    --
130 Sam Roberson                 NC                         16:21.00    --
131 Mikey Cristiano              NC                         16:21.00    --
132 Caleb Bowen                  WV                         16:21.00    63
133 Matthew Salis                FL                         16:21.00    --
134 Michael Rosenbach            FL                         16:22.00    --
135 Francis Beaudette            NC                         16:22.00    --
136 Dylan Morgan                 VA                         16:23.00    --
137 John Burke                   KY                         16:23.00    64
138 Bryan McKeen                 TN                         16:23.00    --
139 Will Templeton               TN                         16:23.00    --
140 Zachary Holtkamp             KY                         16:24.00    65
141 Zane Coburn                  GA                         16:24.00    --
142 Andre Ivankovic              SC                         16:24.00    66
143 Duncan Siror                 GA                         16:25.00    --
144 Jeff Bagley II               GA                         16:25.00    --
145 Hardy Moore                  FL                         16:26.00    --
146 Ashton Smith                 WV                         16:26.00    67
147 Bradley Gossett              GA                         16:27.00    --
148 Andy Belzer                  FL                         16:27.00    --
149 Preston Jones                GA                         16:28.00    --
150 Peter Vandenberg             NC                         16:28.00    --
151 Jared Phillips               TN                         16:29.00    --
152 Peter Jude                   FL                         16:30.00    --
153 Jamie Carter                 NC                         16:32.00    --
154 Philip Mendez                FL                         16:32.00    --
155 Cameron Wagenbrenner         GA                         16:32.00    --
156 Zachary Poelker              VA                         16:33.00    --
157 Austin Casassa               TN                         16:33.00    --
158 Austin Pfeifer               KY                         16:33.00    --
159 Tyler Brennalt               FL                         16:34.00    --
160 Scott Gemmell-Davis          VA                         16:34.00    --
161 Austin Zachary               KY                         16:34.00    --
162 Ryan Johnson                 NC                         16:34.00    --
163 Austin O'Connell             GA                         16:35.00    --
164 Dylan Jones                  TN                         16:35.00    --
165 Steven Trayer                VA                         16:35.00    --
166 Kevin Walker                 KY                         16:37.00    --
167 Xiomar Ruckel                NC                         16:37.00    --
168 Ryan Doyle                   GA                         16:38.00    --
169 Andrew Massey                NC                         16:39.00    --
170 Miles Keohane                SC                         16:39.00    68
171 Billy Johnson                TN                         16:39.00    --
172 Todd Edgell                  WV                         16:40.00    69
173 Dan Drew                     AL                         16:41.00    --
174 Branden Martinez             FL                         16:42.00    --
175 Stephen Chantry Jr           VA                         16:43.00    --
176 Reece Johns                  KY                         16:44.00    --
177 Paul Myer                    VA                         16:45.00    --
178 Jordan Phillips              NC                         16:45.00    --
179 Matthew Wodford              FL                         16:46.00    --
180 Francisco Tejidor            FL                         16:46.00    --
181 Phillip Vance                NC                         16:47.00    --
182 Creed McClellan              TN                         16:47.00    --
183 Harrison Myers               GA                         16:47.00    --
184 Taylor Hickey                FL                         16:47.00    --
185 Dylan Belles                 NC                         16:48.00    --
186 Jacob Grant                  GA                         16:48.00    --
187 Layne Mather                 SC                         16:49.00    --
188 Chase Fowers                 GA                         16:50.00    --
189 Kane Davis                   GA                         16:51.00    --
190 Alex Goden                   NC                         16:51.00    --
191 Alex Griggs                  NC                         16:52.00    --
192 Tim Hendricks                FL                         16:52.00    --
193 Timothy Tyler                SC                         16:53.00    --
194 Joel Jones                   SC                         16:53.00    --
195 Jeffrey Law                  KY                         16:54.00    --
196 Ryan Kelly                   GA                         16:54.00    --
197 Drew Garland                 GA                         16:54.00    --
198 Ngozika Nwoko                NC                         16:55.00    --
199 Matthew Zachrich             NC                         16:55.00    --
200 William Strickland           TN                         16:55.00    --
201 Austin Rigsby                WV                         16:56.00    70
202 Nick Washizaki               GA                         16:57.00    --
203 Daniel Novak                 VA                         16:57.00    --
204 Nicholas Brown               VA                         16:59.00    --
205 Zach Been                    AL                         16:59.00    --
206 Loren Teachey                GA                         17:00.00    --
207 Scott McPeek                 VA                         17:00.00    --
208 Matus Kriska                 NC                         17:01.00    --
209 Sam Wimberly                 NC                         17:02.00    --
210 Andrew Vandenberg            NC                         17:02.00    --
211 Nebiyou Aynu                 NC                         17:04.00    --
212 Robert Tornillo              TX                         17:04.00    --
213 Brandon Lasater              GA                         17:05.00    --
214 Charlie Bayne                VA                         17:05.00    --
215 Drew Winters                 NC                         17:06.00    --
216 Alex Piper                   TN                         17:06.00    --
217 Ramsay Ritchie               AL                         17:07.00    --
218 Joshua Crawford              NC                         17:08.00    --
219 Ricardo Cortez               TX                         17:08.00    --
220 Kyle Covert                  KY                         17:08.00    --
221 Derek Gibson                 TN                         17:10.00    --
222 Paul Carr                    NC                         17:11.00    --
223 David Gilmore                TN                         17:12.00    --
224 James Martin                 FL                         17:13.00    --
225 Drew Sutton                  GA                         17:14.00    --
226 Brandon Harless              WV                         17:14.00    --
227 Mario Ojeda                  FL                         17:15.00    --
228 Creighton Boxberger          NC                         17:15.00    --
229 Dylon Lowe                   TX                         17:17.00    --
230 Luis Reyes                   TX                         17:20.00    --
231 Justin Whitaker              GA                         17:20.00    --
232 Clayton Hall                 KY                         17:21.00    --
233 Michael Tamayo               NC                         17:23.00    --
234 Lynn Welch                   VA                         17:29.00    --
235 Doug Mohme                   GA                         17:30.00    --
236 Philip Dempsey               AL                         17:31.00    --
237 Fadi Hanna                   NC                         17:32.00    --
238 Tanner Thomason              GA                         17:34.00    --
239 Tyler Ellison                GA                         17:44.00    --
240 Jud Weaver                   KY                         17:47.00    --
241 Scotty Wild                  TN                         17:49.00    --
242 Cory Heslin                  KY                         17:49.00    --
243 John Strother                AL                         17:50.00    --
244 Donovan Lewin                VA                         17:52.00    --
245 Jake Wooldridge              GA                         17:54.00    --
246 Sam Munnis                   WV                         17:54.00    --
247 Sean Hageman                 NC                         17:56.00    --
248 Alexander Sheldon            GA                         18:02.00    --
249 Taylor Martin                VA                         18:09.00    --
250 Andrew Bradley               NC                         18:10.00    --
251 Nicholas Ledden              WV                         18:11.00    --
252 Danny Thoele                 KY                         18:13.00    --
253 AJ Clendennin                GA                         18:20.00    --
254 James Starbird               GA                         18:22.00    --
255 Paul Lueck                   GA                         18:25.00    --
256 Julian Angeles               GA                         18:31.00    --
257 Jonathan Hayes               WV                         18:40.00    --
258 David Lueck                  GA                         19:01.00    --
259 Jimmy Munnis                 WV                         19:21.00    --
260 Alexander Bonn               NC                         19:51.00    --



                  Seeded Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                  
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 NC                          41      2    3    9   13   14   15   28  
      Total Time: 1:15:41      Average: 15:08.20      1-5 Split: 21
  2 FL                          51      1    5   10   17   18   21   22  
      Total Time: 1:15:49      Average: 15:09.81      1-5 Split: 26
  3 VA                          81      4    6   19   25   27   30   31  
      Total Time: 1:16:21      Average: 15:16.20      1-5 Split: 25
  4 TX                          113     8   11   12   40   42   44   61  
      Total Time: 1:17:07      Average: 15:25.40      1-5 Split: 41
  5 GA                          173    16   23   32   50   52   54   58  
      Total Time: 1:18:19      Average: 15:39.80      1-5 Split: 40
  6 WV                          181     7   20   24   63   67   69   70  
      Total Time: 1:18:39      Average: 15:43.80      1-5 Split: 1:22
  7 TN                          193    26   37   38   41   51   56   57  
      Total Time: 1:18:33      Average: 15:42.60      1-5 Split: 34
  8 AL                          211    34   36   45   47   49   55   59  
      Total Time: 1:19:10      Average: 15:50.00      1-5 Split: 21
  9 SC                          215    33   35   39   46   62   66   68  
      Total Time: 1:19:11      Average: 15:50.20      1-5 Split: 39
 10 KY                          233    29   43   48   53   60   64   65  
      Total Time: 1:19:28      Average: 15:53.60      1-5 Split: 43

	  
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit          Registered to: Jonathan Grooms, MileSplit U

                     FL SOuth - 11/27/2010 11:03:56 PM                     
                                  , , KY                                   

                    Seeded Girls 5000 Meter Run Finals                    
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Kathryn Fluehr               FL                         17:06.00     1
  2 Erika Fluehr                 FL                         17:10.00     2
  3 Rachel Johnson               TX                         17:15.00     3
  4 Joanna Thompson              TN                         17:20.00     4
  5 Emma Brink                   KY                         17:25.00     5
  6 Wesley Frazier               NC                         17:27.00     6
  7 Mattie Webb                  VA                         17:28.00     7
  8 Sophie Chase                 VA                         17:31.00     8
  9 Shelby Davidson              FL                         17:36.00     9
 10 Grace Tinkey                 GA                         17:41.00    10
 11 Valerie Reina                AR                         17:46.00    --
 12 Hannah Lowery                VA                         17:46.00    11
 13 Darby Middlebrook            NC                         17:48.00    12
 14 Crystal Nelson               VA                         17:49.00    13
 15 Hillary Montgomery           TX                         17:50.00    14
 16 Kacy Smith                   FL                         17:51.00    15
 17 Karis Jochen                 TX                         17:51.00    16
 18 Samantha George              NC                         17:53.00    17
 19 Sarah Rapp                   NC                         17:55.00    18
 20 Nicole Carpio                FL                         17:56.00    19
 21 Molly Breidenbaugh           VA                         17:57.00    20
 22 Katie Fortner                VA                         17:58.00    21
 23 Carmen Carlos                AL                         17:58.00    --
 24 Kaitlyn Kramer               NC                         17:59.00    22
 25 Natalie Baker                TX                         18:00.00    23
 26 Haylee Dawe                  NC                         18:01.00    24
 27 Julie Swaim                  NC                         18:06.00    25
 28 Allie Schaich                GA                         18:07.00    26
 29 Sarah Spann                  FL                         18:08.00    27
 30 Krista Deceault              VA                         18:08.00    28
 31 Kaitlin Snapp                KY                         18:09.00    29
 32 Erica Dobbs                  VA                         18:10.00    --
 33 Anna Spiers                  VA                         18:12.00    --
 34 Audrey Batzel                VA                         18:15.00    --
 35 Rachel Roberts               AL                         18:16.00    --
 36 Sahara Fletcher              GA                         18:17.00    30
 37 Brittney Olinger             FL                         18:18.00    31
 38 Emily Ahrens                 FL                         18:18.00    --
 39 Sophie Harkins               GA                         18:19.00    32
 40 Meghan Shea                  TX                         18:20.00    33
 41 Erin Wheeler                 VA                         18:21.00    --
 42 Dylan Hassett                GA                         18:22.00    34
 43 Anna Gordon                  VA                         18:23.00    --
 44 Hannah Denton                TN                         18:23.00    35
 45 Margareta Montoya            AR                         18:24.00    --
 46 Lizzie Cornell               VA                         18:25.00    --
 47 Abigail Topham               TN                         18:27.00    36
 48 Mia Elbon                    TN                         18:28.00    37
 49 Kacey Nobert                 TN                         18:29.00    38
 50 Katie Townsend               GA                         18:30.00    39
 51 Brooke Koblitz               GA                         18:33.00    40
 52 Rebecca Ulrich               TX                         18:34.00    41
 53 Sarah McCauley               WV                         18:35.00    --
 54 Allie Buchalski              GA                         18:36.00    --
 55 Hannah Barbour               NC                         18:37.00    --
 56 Cassidy Hale                 KY                         18:37.00    42
 57 Anne-Marie Blaney            FL                         18:37.00    --
 58 Kristen Hale                 KY                         18:38.00    43
 59 Kira Soderstrom              FL                         18:39.00    --
 60 Taylor Miller                NC                         18:40.00    --
 61 Ashley Svec                  KY                         18:41.00    44
 62 Alison Smith                 NC                         18:41.00    --
 63 Ann Eason                    KY                         18:42.00    45
 64 Stephanie Schappert          FL                         18:42.00    --
 65 Rexi Parcells                TX                         18:42.00    46
 66 Stephanie Marzen             VA                         18:43.00    --
 67 Mary Kate Ponder             FL                         18:43.00    --
 68 Kelly Meyer                  GA                         18:45.00    --
 69 Letitia Propst               WV                         18:47.00    --
 70 Heidi Peterson               VA                         18:47.00    --
 71 Rebecca Stover               TN                         18:47.00    47
 72 Lindsey Siska                VA                         18:48.00    --
 73 Amanda Hancock               KY                         18:48.00    48
 74 Tristin Van Ord              NC                         18:50.00    --
 75 Laura Miller                 SC                         18:52.00    49
 76 Sara Manesiotis              SC                         18:52.00    50
 77 Jenna Christensen            NC                         18:55.00    --
 78 Molly Schenck                GA                         18:58.00    --
 79 Sinead Haughey               SC                         18:59.00    51
 80 Alexandra Cameron            GA                         19:01.00    --
 81 Julia Estrada                VA                         19:03.00    --
 82 Jessica Whitmire             SC                         19:04.00    52
 83 Whitney Thornburg            NC                         19:04.00    --
 84 Sarah Jane Kerwin            NC                         19:04.00    --
 85 Sydney Foreman               NC                         19:06.00    --
 86 Barbara Ball                 TN                         19:07.00    53
 87 Jennifer Nogueira            NC                         19:07.00    --
 88 Laurel Brennan               FL                         19:08.00    --
 89 Sarah Jane Underwood         VA                         19:08.00    --
 90 Mara Canning                 GA                         19:09.00    --
 91 Audrey Hazlehurst            TN                         19:10.00    --
 92 Kasey Briggs                 NC                         19:11.00    --
 93 Katelyn Greenleaf            FL                         19:12.00    --
 94 Kristina Delpesche           GA                         19:13.00    --
 95 Sarah Bode                   KY                         19:14.00    --
 96 Allora Burke                 NC                         19:15.00    --
 97 Natalie Ritchie              TN                         19:15.00    --
 98 Ally Finical                 NC                         19:16.00    --
 99 Katie Solis                  FL                         19:16.00    --
100 Erika Peoples                TN                         19:17.00    --
101 Aundrea Holmes               NC                         19:17.00    --
102 Lauren Barnes                TN                         19:17.00    --
103 Lauren Scott                 GA                         19:18.00    --
104 Sarah Delozier               TN                         19:19.00    --
105 Macy Huskey                  FL                         19:20.00    --
106 Katie Farina                 VA                         19:21.00    --
107 Madalyn Walters              GA                         19:21.00    --
108 Julianne Perry               TX                         19:22.00    --
109 Shannon Smythe               VA                         19:22.00    --
110 Grace Thomas                 FL                         19:23.00    --
111 Maggie Henderson             GA                         19:24.00    --
112 Erin Osment                  GA                         19:25.00    --
113 Abby Lewis                   SC                         19:25.00    54
114 Alexa Young                  NC                         19:25.00    --
115 Teresa Huff                  FL                         19:26.00    --
116 Aja Curth                    FL                         19:27.00    --
117 Eva Estrada                  VA                         19:28.00    --
118 Teresa Williamson            VA                         19:30.00    --
119 Erin McGuirk                 NC                         19:31.00    --
120 Aleshia Reese                NC                         19:32.00    --
121 Jessica Muse                 GA                         19:32.00    --
122 Morgan Jackson               GA                         19:33.00    --
123 Adugna Desalegn              VA                         19:34.00    --
124 Sarah Day                    FL                         19:34.00    --
125 Gabriela Wilberding          NC                         19:35.00    --
126 Myah Hicks                   VA                         19:35.00    --
127 Maria Boff                   GA                         19:36.00    --
128 Maria Frank                  FL                         19:37.00    --
129 Madeline Hermsmeier          VA                         19:39.00    --
130 Nina Pande                   NC                         19:40.00    --
131 Meike Rohner                 SC                         19:41.00    55
132 Jacqueline Head              AL                         19:42.00    --
133 Anna Todd                    SC                         19:43.00    56
134 Natalie Meinzer              AR                         19:45.00    --
135 Kasey Skinner                NC                         19:51.00    --
136 Lauren Carmody               TN                         19:54.00    --
137 Hailey Branch                GA                         19:55.00    --
138 Ahna Weeks                   NC                         19:59.00    --
139 Ericka Taylor                GA                         20:03.00    --
140 Sydney Schaedel              VA                         20:03.00    --
141 Emily Lewis                  SC                         20:04.00    --
142 Melissa Saunders             VA                         20:06.00    --
143 Erica Halvorson              FL                         20:06.00    --
144 Kathryn Hayes                NC                         20:08.00    --
145 Lia Sewell                   GA                         20:10.00    --
146 Claire Gildard               NC                         20:10.00    --
147 Whitney Sweet                GA                         20:12.00    --
148 Meagan Brandli               SC                         20:16.00    --
149 Caroline Duer                SC                         20:29.00    --
150 Marrion Kalafut              GA                         20:33.00    --
151 Olivia Ornelas               TX                         20:41.00    --
152 Hanna Ramirez                NC                         20:56.00    --
153 Kaitlyn Kelly                FL                         20:58.00    --
154 Sarah Reeves                 SC                         21:18.00    --
155 Zoe Volenec                  FL                         21:20.00    --
156 Christine Whitley            NC                         21:32.00    --
157 Stephanie Slavin             VA                         22:13.00    --
158 Carson De Mille              GA                         22:35.00    --



                 Seeded Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                  
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 FL                          46      1    2    9   15   19   27   31  
      Total Time: 1:27:39      Average: 17:31.80      1-5 Split: 50
  2 VA                          59      7    8   11   13   20   21   28  
      Total Time: 1:28:31      Average: 17:42.20      1-5 Split: 29
  3 NC                          75      6   12   17   18   22   24   25  
      Total Time: 1:29:02      Average: 17:48.40      1-5 Split: 32
  4 TX                          89      3   14   16   23   33   41   46  
      Total Time: 1:29:16      Average: 17:51.20      1-5 Split: 1:05
  5 GA                          132    10   26   30   32   34   39   40  
      Total Time: 1:30:46      Average: 18:09.20      1-5 Split: 41
  6 TN                          150     4   35   36   37   38   47   53  
      Total Time: 1:31:07      Average: 18:13.40      1-5 Split: 1:09
  7 KY                          163     5   29   42   43   44   45   48  
      Total Time: 1:31:30      Average: 18:18.00      1-5 Split: 1:16
  8 SC                          256    49   50   51   52   54   55   56  
      Total Time: 1:35:12      Average: 19:02.40      1-5 Split: 33

  Senior Boys 5000 Meter Run Finals                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Joshua Visi-Clark            FL                         15:50.00     1
  2 Trent Craig                  FL                         15:56.00     2
  3 MacKenzie Johnston           SC                         16:01.00     3
  4 Christian Klute              NC                         16:04.00     4
  5 Bryan Noreen                 NC                         16:06.00     5
  6 Sean Hurd                    KY                         16:06.00     6
  7 Dieumy Duclos                FL                         16:10.00     7
  8 Canyon Woodward              NC                         16:13.00     8
  9 Jacob Hyman                  NC                         16:14.00     9
 10 Patrick Jividen              WV                         16:14.00    10
 11 Eric Williams                NC                         16:15.00    11
 12 Jonathon Renneker            KY                         16:17.00    12
 13 Ryan Schumacher              TN                         16:19.00    13
 14 Jeremy Ploplis               FL                         16:19.00    14
 15 Ronnie Elly                  VA                         16:23.00    15
 16 Rashaun Tanner               GA                         16:24.00    16
 17 Max Bergstrom                NC                         16:24.00    17
 18 Austin Yaeger                TX                         16:25.00    --
 19 Michael Miller               FL                         16:26.00    18
 20 Marc Breidenbaugh            VA                         16:27.00    19
 21 John Roach                   FL                         16:27.00    20
 22 Connor Kelly                 NC                         16:29.00    21
 23 Fernando Salazar             FL                         16:30.00    22
 24 Luis Navarro                 GA                         16:30.00    23
 25 Cody Gibbons                 FL                         16:31.00    --
 26 Nick Rupp                    NC                         16:32.00    --
 27 Trey Thomas                  VA                         16:32.00    24
 28 Arron DeSena                 FL                         16:33.00    --
 29 Brett Pierce                 KY                         16:33.00    25
 30 William Cline III            NC                         16:34.00    --
 31 Jeremy Wegener               FL                         16:34.00    --
 32 Nick Leffell                 VA                         16:36.00    26
 33 Casey Buddenbaum             NC                         16:37.00    --
 34 Brandon Watson               NC                         16:39.00    --
 35 Jeremy Butler                FL                         16:42.00    --
 36 Michael Brewer               SC                         16:42.00    27
 37 Michael Waltman              KY                         16:43.00    28
 38 Jonathan Bridier             GA                         16:44.00    29
 39 Benjamin Hileman             TN                         16:45.00    30
 40 Colin Winchester             VA                         16:46.00    31
 41 Austen Hughes                NC                         16:47.00    --
 42 Clark Brackney               NC                         16:47.00    --
 43 Nathan Hatley                NC                         16:48.00    --
 44 Nicolas Mascardo             FL                         16:48.00    --
 45 Alex Evans                   NC                         16:49.00    --
 46 Travis Bridges               FL                         16:49.00    --
 47 Austin Steagall              SC                         16:50.00    32
 48 Peter Meidl                  TN                         16:50.00    33
 49 Nick Kapur                   NC                         16:51.00    --
 50 Raeven Lantz                 SC                         16:51.00    34
 51 Luke Le Van                  VA                         16:52.00    35
 52 Ty're Ware                   SC                         16:53.00    36
 53 Sterling Smith               TN                         16:54.00    37
 54 Jovanie Martinez             FL                         16:54.00    --
 55 Tyler Bridges                FL                         16:55.00    --
 56 Jacob Dordick                NC                         16:55.00    --
 57 Thomas Swingley              FL                         16:55.00    --
 58 Moises Perez                 FL                         16:56.00    --
 59 Greg Swanson                 VA                         16:57.00    38
 60 Jordan Smith                 VA                         16:58.00    --
 61 Ravinder Singh               AL                         16:58.00    --
 62 Tyler Larkin                 KY                         16:59.00    39
 63 Devin Tupper                 VA                         17:00.00    --
 64 Cory Fetterolf               NC                         17:01.00    --
 65 Stephen Kuni                 GA                         17:01.00    40
 66 Ryan Mumper                  NC                         17:02.00    --
 67 Zack Jordan                  GA                         17:03.00    41
 68 Austin Sims                  GA                         17:05.00    42
 69 Jessie Littlefield           FL                         17:06.00    --
 70 Donald Donnellan             TN                         17:07.00    43
 71 Benjamin Canas               FL                         17:09.00    --
 72 Michael Cornwell             NC                         17:10.00    --
 73 Kenji Jameel                 NC                         17:10.00    --
 74 Josh Karadeema               FL                         17:11.00    --
 75 Brad Roche                   FL                         17:11.00    --
 76 David Coffey                 VA                         17:12.00    --
 77 Rodger Shull                 NC                         17:12.00    --
 78 Jacob Goyne                  NC                         17:13.00    --
 79 Chad Jones                   FL                         17:14.00    --
 80 Andrew Young                 FL                         17:15.00    --
 81 Robert Martinez              NC                         17:17.00    --
 82 James King                   VA                         17:17.00    --
 83 Landon Sherwood              NC                         17:18.00    --
 84 Jacob Wise                   WV                         17:18.00    44
 85 Michael Conley               VA                         17:19.00    --
 86 Colin Puckett                VA                         17:19.00    --
 87 Artis Edmondson              GA                         17:22.00    45
 88 Christopher Bailey           FL                         17:23.00    --
 89 Josh Wheeler                 GA                         17:23.00    --
 90 Joshua Davis                 WV                         17:24.00    46
 91 Jake Goodnough               SC                         17:24.00    47
 92 Tyler Camp                   GA                         17:25.00    --
 93 Jake Mocase                  FL                         17:25.00    --
 94 AJ Ricketts                  FL                         17:26.00    --
 95 Cody Morgan                  VA                         17:27.00    --
 96 Jason Jones                  FL                         17:27.00    --
 97 David Proffitt               TN                         17:27.00    48
 98 Robbie Longest               VA                         17:28.00    --
 99 Zach Tennant                 WV                         17:28.00    49
100 James East                   NC                         17:29.00    --
101 Benjamin White               VA                         17:29.00    --
102 Heriberto Caraveo            TX                         17:31.00    --
103 Hunter Chamness              SC                         17:31.00    50
104 Brian Hart                   FL                         17:32.00    --
105 Preston Valencia             GA                         17:32.00    --
106 Jackson Henry                VA                         17:33.00    --
107 Matt Mifflin                 TN                         17:33.00    51
108 Matthew Denlinger            VA                         17:34.00    --
109 Gregory Wallace              SC                         17:34.00    --
110 Connor McLaurin              VA                         17:34.00    --
111 Carlos Perez                 NC                         17:35.00    --
112 Cornel Dupreez               GA                         17:36.00    --
113 Cody Ellison                 SC                         17:36.00    --
114 Lawson McDonald              NC                         17:37.00    --
115 Brian Lastarza               FL                         17:37.00    --
116 Michael Grace                NC                         17:37.00    --
117 Blake Justice                NC                         17:38.00    --
118 Matthew Bigman               VA                         17:38.00    --
119 Andrew Stoquert              FL                         17:39.00    --
120 Matthew Pennycuff            TN                         17:40.00    --
121 Terrence Graves              VA                         17:40.00    --
122 Drew Lamartina               VA                         17:42.00    --
123 Joshua Galvez                FL                         17:42.00    --
124 Kiel Bollero                 NC                         17:43.00    --
125 David Dunnam                 FL                         17:44.00    --
126 Kenneth Human                SC                         17:45.00    --
127 David Hegwood                SC                         17:46.00    --
128 Lovice Pollock               KY                         17:46.00    52
129 Christopher Kobiela          VA                         17:48.00    --
130 Billy Thalheimer             FL                         17:48.00    --
131 Michael Costigan             VA                         17:48.00    --
132 Aaron Banks                  AL                         17:49.00    --
133 Terry Cronin                 FL                         17:50.00    --
134 John Nguyen                  FL                         17:50.00    --
135 Aldo Shahini                 FL                         17:52.00    --
136 Jordan Rodriguez             FL                         17:53.00    --
137 Richard Paulding             WV                         17:53.00    53
138 Alex Pomeroy                 NC                         17:54.00    --
139 Alex Salvatierra             GA                         17:56.00    --
140 Daniel Hill                  SC                         17:58.00    --
141 Christean Covington          AL                         17:58.00    --
142 Ryan Lanoue                  VA                         17:59.00    --
143 Miles Kilgore                KY                         17:59.00    54
144 David Provost                GA                         18:00.00    --
145 Jason Schwab                 KY                         18:00.00    --
146 James Hall                   FL                         18:00.00    --
147 Brandon Ward                 TN                         18:01.00    --
148 Donald Buffkin               FL                         18:01.00    --
149 Jake Curtis                  TN                         18:02.00    --
150 Aaron Taylor                 NC                         18:02.00    --
151 Jake Elhabbassi              GA                         18:02.00    --
152 Spencer Pierce               GA                         18:03.00    --
153 John Carruth IV              SC                         18:03.00    --
154 Ethan Alexander              GA                         18:04.00    --
155 Levi Rosa                    FL                         18:06.00    --
156 David Hampton                VA                         18:07.00    --
157 Joseph Rangel                NC                         18:08.00    --
158 Nathan Sitaraman             SC                         18:11.00    --
159 Stefan Garcia                NC                         18:11.00    --
160 Patrick Wallach              VA                         18:13.00    --
161 Kyle Wiedemer                KY                         18:13.00    --
162 Austin Edmonds               NC                         18:14.00    --
163 William Bloder               SC                         18:17.00    --
164 Zachary McLain               FL                         18:18.00    --
165 Kyle Williams                NC                         18:19.00    --
166 Matthew Ninneman             NC                         18:20.00    --
167 Sam Littlejohn               NC                         18:22.00    --
168 Jesse Lucio                  FL                         18:23.00    --
169 James Thompson               FL                         18:28.00    --
170 Neil Butcher                 NC                         18:29.00    --
171 Tam Nguyen                   VA                         18:31.00    --
172 Joseph Devito                NC                         18:31.00    --
173 Rodolfo La Rotta             FL                         18:32.00    --
174 Andy Peal                    WV                         18:33.00    55
175 Bruno Berry                  FL                         18:34.00    --
176 Taylor Cook                  SC                         18:34.00    --
177 Gabe LaMartina               VA                         18:35.00    --
178 Rob Jackson                  SC                         18:36.00    --
179 Thomas Hendricks             SC                         18:38.00    --
180 Josiah Roberts               TN                         18:39.00    --
181 Dominic Rich                 WV                         18:40.00    56
182 Anthony Rao                  NC                         18:41.00    --
183 William Campbell             GA                         18:41.00    --
184 Campbell Bentson             NC                         18:42.00    --
185 Patrick Sherman              VA                         18:42.00    --
186 Robel Fasil                  VA                         18:43.00    --
187 Cesar Lemus                  TN                         18:43.00    --
188 Caleb Stewart                VA                         18:44.00    --
189 Jacob Miller                 KY                         18:46.00    --
190 Ben Humphries                NC                         18:46.00    --
191 Jacob Jansen                 FL                         18:55.00    --
192 Daniel Garcia                TX                         18:56.00    --
193 Matthew Faithful             SC                         18:57.00    --
194 Benjamin Lockhart            NC                         18:58.00    --
195 Alexander Williams           TN                         19:00.00    --
196 Luie Alemu                   VA                         19:01.00    --
197 Kirby Hodge                  GA                         19:02.00    --
198 Cameron Biddlecome           NC                         19:07.00    --
199 Kekona Soon                  TN                         19:08.00    --
200 Christopher Shay             TN                         19:09.00    --
201 Graham Simmons               KY                         19:16.00    --
202 Trace Teschke                FL                         19:19.00    --
203 Michael Towery               NC                         19:20.00    --
204 Justin Blalock               VA                         19:24.00    --
205 Paul Jones                   VA                         19:26.00    --
206 Zachary Thompson             FL                         19:31.00    --
207 Justin Blake                 NC                         19:33.00    --
208 Harry Vu                     VA                         19:34.00    --
209 Joshua Lange                 FL                         19:42.00    --
210 Scott Morgan                 GA                         19:44.00    --
211 Kalynn Blakely               VA                         19:49.00    --
212 Brandon Sundeen              NC                         19:55.00    --
213 Brian Reddick                GA                         19:56.00    --
214 Matt Heimer                  VA                         19:57.00    --
215 Christopher Drain            VA                         20:05.00    --
216 Adam Alexander               KY                         20:08.00    --
217 Marhall Hodges               FL                         20:11.00    --
218 Trevor Morris                NC                         20:12.00    --
219 Daniel Epps                  NC                         20:29.00    --
220 Frank Allen                  FL                         20:35.00    --
221 Anthony Nuccio               GA                         20:37.00    --
222 Charles Brace                NC                         20:46.00    --
223 Ben Graham                   KY                         20:46.00    --
224 Jon Henderson                VA                         21:00.00    --
225 Boston Black                 GA                         21:29.00    --
226 Austin Bryant                SC                         22:15.00    --
227 Albert Bianco                SC                         23:05.00    --



                  Senior Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                  
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 NC                          37      4    5    8    9   11   17   21  
      Total Time: 1:20:52      Average: 16:10.40      1-5 Split: 11
  2 FL                          42      1    2    7   14   18   20   22  
      Total Time: 1:20:41      Average: 16:08.20      1-5 Split: 36
  3 KY                          110     6   12   25   28   39   52   54  
      Total Time: 1:22:38      Average: 16:31.60      1-5 Split: 53
  4 VA                          115    15   19   24   26   31   35   38  
      Total Time: 1:22:44      Average: 16:32.80      1-5 Split: 23
  5 SC                          132     3   27   32   34   36   47   50  
      Total Time: 1:23:17      Average: 16:39.40      1-5 Split: 52
  6 GA                          149    16   23   29   40   41   42   45  
      Total Time: 1:23:42      Average: 16:44.40      1-5 Split: 39
  7 TN                          156    13   30   33   37   43   48   51  
      Total Time: 1:23:55      Average: 16:47.00      1-5 Split: 48
  8 WV                          202    10   44   46   49   53   55   56  
      Total Time: 1:26:17      Average: 17:15.40      1-5 Split: 1:39

                    Junior Boys 5000 Meter Run Finals                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Graf                    WV #1                      15:49.00    --
  2 Kris Howard                  TN                         15:56.00     1
  3 Seth Taylor                  VA                         15:59.00     2
  4 Matthew Schwartzer           VA                         16:00.00     3
  5 Thomas Christenberry         FL                         16:03.00     4
  6 Mark Mutz                    FL                         16:04.00     5
  7 Kyle Bibler                  VA                         16:06.00     6
  8 Craig Engels                 NC                         16:07.00     7
  9 Joshua Pelletier             FL                         16:12.00     8
 10 Malcolm Lindley              GA                         16:12.00     9
 11 Dacosta Smith                GA                         16:15.00    10
 12 Bobby Baraldi                NC                         16:21.00    11
 13 Derek Bolser                 FL                         16:21.00    12
 14 Steven Phillips              NC                         16:24.00    13
 15 David Harrison               VA                         16:25.00    14
 16 Andrew Fix                   AL                         16:25.00    --
 17 Alan Wise                    FL                         16:26.00    15
 18 Jon Ashby                    KY                         16:26.00    16
 19 Jordan Brown-Stobbe          WV                         16:27.00    17
 20 David Drumm                  FL                         16:28.00    18
 21 Jeremy Gower                 NC                         16:28.00    19
 22 Alexander Main               FL                         16:28.00    20
 23 Joseph Kirtner               WV                         16:29.00    21
 24 Jack Monaghan                AL                         16:30.00    --
 25 Thomas McLean                NC                         16:30.00    22
 26 Alex White                   KY                         16:31.00    23
 27 Brandon Coombs               GA                         16:32.00    24
 28 Patrick Wolf                 NC                         16:33.00    25
 29 Robert Sallade               TN                         16:33.00    26
 30 Brandon Duncan               FL                         16:35.00    --
 31 Jake Hildebrandt             GA                         16:37.00    27
 32 Marquis Worsley              VA                         16:38.00    28
 33 Van Schlenker                TN                         16:39.00    29
 34 Chris Cantone                VA                         16:39.00    30
 35 Josh Showalter               VA                         16:40.00    31
 36 Perry Cahean                 NC                         16:45.00    32
 37 Terence Brown                FL                         16:45.00    --
 38 Peter Schwarzenberg          WV                         16:45.00    33
 39 Kenneth Reeder               GA                         16:47.00    34
 40 Evan Childers                WV                         16:48.00    35
 41 Brad Sikes                   KY                         16:50.00    36
 42 Austin Wade                  FL                         16:51.00    --
 43 Nicholas Wolfe               VA                         16:52.00    --
 44 William Hayes                GA                         16:53.00    37
 45 Michael Dilks                NC                         16:54.00    --
 46 Cole Honeycutt               NC                         16:54.00    --
 47 Jacob Simmons                TN                         16:55.00    38
 48 Jacob Sears                  NC                         16:56.00    --
 49 George Oliver                NC                         16:56.00    --
 50 Alex Flores                  SC                         16:57.00    39
 51 Bradley McClelland           SC                         16:58.00    40
 52 Ryan White                   FL                         16:58.00    --
 53 Jeffrey Case                 SC                         16:59.00    41
 54 Jorge Fernandez              FL                         17:00.00    --
 55 Brandon Winters              VA                         17:01.00    --
 56 Andrew Werner                VA                         17:01.00    --
 57 Hunter Bass                  VA                         17:04.00    --
 58 Ian Granger                  VA                         17:05.00    --
 59 Ian Murphy                   TN                         17:06.00    42
 60 Sango Asante                 SC                         17:06.00    43
 61 Blake Arnold                 FL                         17:06.00    --
 62 J. Blake Robison             FL                         17:07.00    --
 63 Brendan Shearman             FL                         17:07.00    --
 64 Michael Aitken               FL                         17:08.00    --
 65 Zachary Trim                 SC                         17:08.00    44
 66 Tyler Mowery                 FL                         17:09.00    --
 67 Sean Smith                   GA                         17:10.00    45
 68 Thomas Schotzinger           NC                         17:10.00    --
 69 Matthew Marshall             TN                         17:10.00    46
 70 Tyler Timblin                VA                         17:11.00    --
 71 Zach Hostetler               NC                         17:12.00    --
 72 Zack Darby                   TN                         17:13.00    47
 73 Zach Millsaps                NC                         17:14.00    --
 74 Jonah Lurati                 NC                         17:16.00    --
 75 Brad Oden                    NC                         17:17.00    --
 76 Alexander Hoffman            FL                         17:18.00    --
 77 Michael Ellison              NC                         17:19.00    --
 78 Don Kerrigan                 FL                         17:19.00    --
 79 Jack Grundy                  KY                         17:21.00    48
 80 Thomas Smith                 TN                         17:21.00    --
 81 James Whittle                FL                         17:22.00    --
 82 Forrest Burks                GA                         17:22.00    --
 83 Nicholas Farrell             VA                         17:22.00    --
 84 Will Greenwood               VA                         17:23.00    --
 85 Jesse Martinez               TX                         17:23.00    49
 86 Davin Melton                 GA                         17:25.00    --
 87 Sean Hurley                  FL                         17:26.00    --
 88 Miles Malbrough              TN                         17:26.00    --
 89 Alex Couch                   SC                         17:26.00    50
 90 Kyle Hofmann                 NC                         17:27.00    --
 91 Adrian Epps                  GA                         17:27.00    --
 92 Chase Shermer                NC                         17:28.00    --
 93 Philip Henderson             GA                         17:28.00    --
 94 Samir Shah                   VA                         17:29.00    --
 95 Brent Swiney                 VA                         17:29.00    --
 96 Philip Studholme             VA                         17:30.00    --
 97 Andrew Anderson              VA                         17:31.00    --
 98 Sean Rapp                    NC                         17:32.00    --
 99 Taylor Moreland              GA                         17:32.00    --
100 Wade Harris                  KY                         17:32.00    51
101 Nicholas MacDonald           GA                         17:34.00    --
102 Jorge Toro                   PR                         17:34.00    --
103 Nathan Mark                  KY                         17:36.00    52
104 Austin Neu                   FL                         17:36.00    --
105 Isaac Zaubi                  GA                         17:37.00    --
106 Ryan Hughart                 NC                         17:37.00    --
107 Chase Mussard                TN                         17:38.00    --
108 Coleman Branson              TX                         17:38.00    53
109 Zachary Church               NC                         17:38.00    --
110 Cody Honaker                 WV                         17:39.00    54
111 Scott Mallory                VA                         17:39.00    --
112 Aaron Scherf                 GA                         17:39.00    --
113 Dakota Wadsworth             KY                         17:40.00    55
114 Luis Monzon                  FL                         17:40.00    --
115 Matthew Martinez             FL                         17:41.00    --
116 Graham McAlister             NC                         17:42.00    --
117 Samuel Vanbuskirk            SC                         17:44.00    56
118 Justin Swink                 NC                         17:44.00    --
119 Keylan Owen                  SC                         17:45.00    --
120 Jay Jenkins                  GA                         17:46.00    --
121 Matthew McMurray             GA                         17:47.00    --
122 Shaun Majumdar               FL                         17:48.00    --
123 Austin Ethridge              TN                         17:48.00    --
124 Matt Gambogi                 VA                         17:49.00    --
125 Kegan Baird                  GA                         17:49.00    --
126 Shohei Downing               TN                         17:50.00    --
127 Luis Lozoya                  GA                         17:50.00    --
128 Callum Weinberg              VA                         17:51.00    --
129 Matt Horner                  FL                         17:51.00    --
130 Alex Reel                    NC                         17:52.00    --
131 Charlie Drazba               WV                         17:54.00    57
132 Daniel Branum                SC                         17:54.00    --
133 Trey Fisher                  VA                         17:54.00    --
134 Chris Cope                   GA                         17:55.00    --
135 Aaron Peal                   WV                         17:56.00    58
136 Keith Demons                 FL                         17:58.00    --
137 Lawson Burrow                TN                         17:58.00    --
138 Matthew Little               AL                         18:00.00    --
139 Jack McAlhany                SC                         18:00.00    --
140 Ryan Thedford                NC                         18:01.00    --
141 William D Santos             FL                         18:01.00    --
142 Mason Havens                 GA                         18:02.00    --
143 Joseph Furtado               NC                         18:03.00    --
144 Noah Jacovitz                FL                         18:04.00    --
145 Zach Killian                 NC                         18:05.00    --
146 Brady Slinkard               TN                         18:05.00    --
147 Robert Martin                NC                         18:06.00    --
148 Justin Selph                 FL                         18:06.00    --
149 Jamal Avery                  NC                         18:07.00    --
150 Brent Neal                   GA                         18:07.00    --
151 Michael Tounge               KY                         18:08.00    --
152 Dayne Devours                TN                         18:08.00    --
153 William Martin               NC                         18:09.00    --
154 Alex Vasquez                 FL                         18:10.00    --
155 Trent Tatham                 NC                         18:12.00    --
156 Matthew Fries                TX                         18:13.00    59
157 Kevin Petow                  FL                         18:13.00    --
158 Joseph Farris                GA                         18:14.00    --
159 Vidur Gopinath               GA                         18:15.00    --
160 Cory Foster                  WV                         18:15.00    --
161 William Rabb                 GA                         18:16.00    --
162 Christopher Blauvelt         GA                         18:17.00    --
163 Dan Hafer                    FL                         18:17.00    --
164 Mark Stewart                 WV                         18:18.00    --
165 David Stubbs                 NC                         18:23.00    --
166 Jordan Lancaster             NC                         18:27.00    --
167 Jake Munsey                  VA                         18:28.00    --
168 Andrew Ingram                GA                         18:29.00    --
169 Quentin Vandenberg           NC                         18:31.00    --
170 Chris Smith                  NC                         18:31.00    --
171 Alex Lovell                  KY                         18:33.00    --
172 Leighton Sisk                SC                         18:34.00    --
173 Joseph Rosell                FL                         18:35.00    --
174 Seth Cameron                 NC                         18:35.00    --
175 Dillon Martin                GA                         18:37.00    --
176 Alex Adams                   SC                         18:38.00    --
177 Homer Martinez               TX                         18:39.00    60
178 Zach Mccollum                VA                         18:40.00    --
179 Drew Milner                  GA                         18:41.00    --
180 Jr. William Still            SC                         18:43.00    --
181 Robert Seagle                NC                         18:43.00    --
182 Jordan Simon                 GA                         18:44.00    --
183 Hunter Middleton             KY                         18:46.00    --
184 Peter Hackett                SC                         18:47.00    --
185 Billy Simpson                GA                         18:47.00    --
186 John Lawson                  NC                         18:48.00    --
187 Dalton Royal                 VA                         18:50.00    --
188 Josh McIntyre                NC                         18:52.00    --
189 David Collins                WV                         18:56.00    --
190 Noah Maddox                  GA                         18:56.00    --
191 Matt Leblanc                 GA                         18:57.00    --
192 Samuel Aaronson              SC                         18:58.00    --
193 Daniel Torraca               VA                         18:58.00    --
194 Matt Vickery                 GA                         19:00.00    --
195 Zane Bolen                   VA                         19:01.00    --
196 Nicholas Sweet               FL                         19:03.00    --
197 Samuel Shackleford           GA                         19:04.00    --
198 Jacob Carroll                KY                         19:07.00    --
199 Ricky Granados               TX                         19:08.00    61
200 Blain Grubbs                 KY                         19:09.00    --
201 Benton Evans                 VA                         19:10.00    --
202 Joseph Fermo                 FL                         19:13.00    --
203 Charlie Hyatt                SC                         19:16.00    --
204 Ryan Sundeen                 NC                         19:17.00    --
205 Michael Tenoschok            GA                         19:18.00    --
206 Levi Hamilton                KY                         19:19.00    --
207 Greg Hawk                    WV                         19:20.00    --
208 Joel Prock                   GA                         19:26.00    --
209 Jordan Richey                GA                         19:27.00    --
210 Alexander Blanding           SC                         19:29.00    --
211 Tres McNeil                  NC                         19:29.00    --
212 Thomas Brown                 SC                         19:31.00    --
213 Will Creech                  NC                         19:33.00    --
214 Clay Dixon                   KY                         19:34.00    --
215 Ben Babcock                  NC                         19:40.00    --
216 Avel Delgado                 GA                         19:43.00    --
217 Marschall Furman             VA                         19:45.00    --
218 Ben Williams                 GA                         19:47.00    --
219 Lucio Ojeda                  FL                         19:48.00    --
220 Bogachan Akyildiz            TN                         19:56.00    --
221 Calin Schumacher             SC                         20:05.00    --
222 Pedro Tavers                 FL                         20:09.00    --
223 Andrew Carroll               WV                         20:12.00    --
224 Gavin Long                   TN                         20:25.00    --
225 David Langford               GA                         20:28.00    --
226 Michael Motte                NC                         20:30.00    --
227 Kyle Kirkbride               NC                         20:30.00    --
228 Josh Lockart                 NC                         20:36.00    --
229 Dustin Rudisill              NC                         20:40.00    --
230 Matthew Kearns               GA                         20:43.00    --
231 Nelson Lofton                GA                         20:49.00    --
232 Nicholas Sousa               FL                         20:57.00    --
233 Brian Turner                 NC                         21:07.00    --
234 Roman Berens                 NC                         21:30.00    --
235 Andrew Brandt                NC                         21:50.00    --
236 Will Kirchhoff               VA                         21:58.00    --
237 Edward Jennette              NC                         22:21.00    --
238 Eric Johsnon                 NC                         22:22.00    --
239 Steven Pham                  VA                         22:49.00    --
240 John-Michael Karski          SC                         22:58.00    --
241 Connor Prior                 NC                         23:11.00    --
242 Robert Lemmon                SC                         24:15.00    --



                  Junior Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                  
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 FL                          44      4    5    8   12   15   18   20  
      Total Time: 1:21:06      Average: 16:13.20      1-5 Split: 23
  2 VA                          53      2    3    6   14   28   30   31  
      Total Time: 1:21:08      Average: 16:13.60      1-5 Split: 39
  3 NC                          72      7   11   13   19   22   25   32  
      Total Time: 1:21:50      Average: 16:22.00      1-5 Split: 23
  4 GA                          104     9   10   24   27   34   37   45  
      Total Time: 1:22:23      Average: 16:28.60      1-5 Split: 35
  5 TN                          136     1   26   29   38   42   46   47  
      Total Time: 1:23:09      Average: 16:37.80      1-5 Split: 1:10
  6 WV                          160    17   21   33   35   54   57   58  
      Total Time: 1:24:08      Average: 16:49.60      1-5 Split: 1:12
  7 KY                          174    16   23   36   48   51   52   55  
      Total Time: 1:24:40      Average: 16:56.00      1-5 Split: 1:06
  8 SC                          207    39   40   41   43   44   50   56  
      Total Time: 1:25:08      Average: 17:01.60      1-5 Split: 11
  9 TX                          282    49   53   59   60   61    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:31:01      Average: 18:12.20      1-5 Split: 1:45


Sophomore Boys 5000 Meter Run Finals                   
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Andres Arroyo                FL                         15:54.00     1
  2 Carlos Miranda               FL                         15:58.00     2
  3 Patrick Joseph               VA                         16:05.00     3
  4 Nick Tuck                    VA                         16:07.00     4
  5 Buddy Gates                  FL                         16:08.00     5
  6 Alexander Brown              FL                         16:11.00     6
  7 Brad Hort                    GA                         16:14.00     7
  8 Paul Patterson               TN                         16:15.00     8
  9 Brian Sullivan               GA                         16:17.00     9
 10 Avery Lopez                  FL                         16:18.00    10
 11 Nathon Jones                 TN                         16:22.00    11
 12 Sean McMahon                 SC                         16:22.00    12
 13 Colin Godwin                 NC                         16:23.00    13
 14 Ryan Graf                    WV                         16:24.00    14
 15 Jose Cartagena               FL                         16:25.00    15
 16 Tanner Cook                  VA                         16:33.00    16
 17 Andrew Whetten               NC                         16:33.00    17
 18 Cameron Allen                FL                         16:35.00    18
 19 Sye Head                     KY                         16:36.00    19
 20 Brandon Clifford             VA                         16:37.00    20
 21 Dylan Johnson                NC                         16:37.00    21
 22 Caleb Smith                  VA                         16:38.00    22
 23 Jon Luke Watts               MS                         16:40.00    23
 24 Alex Hernandez               FL                         16:40.00    --
 25 Samual Klockenkemper         TN                         16:41.00    24
 26 Cameron Greza                WV                         16:41.00    25
 27 Ben Heberling                VA                         16:42.00    26
 28 Sam Miner                    NC                         16:42.00    27
 29 Connor Lee                   VA                         16:43.00    28
 30 Jake Betancourt              NC                         16:43.00    29
 31 Daniel Broadhead             GA                         16:45.00    30
 32 Corey Rosenberg              VA                         16:45.00    --
 33 Blake White                  SC                         16:46.00    31
 34 Daniel Wolfer                KY                         16:46.00    32
 35 Jake Bagwell                 GA                         16:47.00    33
 36 Benjamin Moroney             TN                         16:49.00    34
 37 Aesop Brown                  FL                         16:50.00    --
 38 Garrett Westlake             FL                         16:51.00    --
 39 Dalton Hudlow                TN                         16:51.00    35
 40 Ben Sorensen                 VA                         16:52.00    --
 41 Matthew Pickering            VA                         16:52.00    --
 42 Cameron Davis                WV                         16:53.00    36
 43 Taylor Hall                  GA                         16:56.00    37
 44 Charles Bengtson             FL                         16:57.00    --
 45 Steven Briner                FL                         16:58.00    --
 46 Elliot Consoli               TN                         16:59.00    38
 47 Mac Strehler                 VA                         16:59.00    --
 48 Artie McCarty                GA                         17:00.00    39
 49 Clayton Wilson               NC                         17:00.00    40
 50 Michael Barr                 FL                         17:03.00    --
 51 Cory Sayyeau                 FL                         17:04.00    --
 52 Jordan Wallace               NC                         17:04.00    41
 53 Zach Chase                   VA                         17:04.00    --
 54 Zachary Perry                FL                         17:05.00    --
 55 Stephen Spidell              TN                         17:06.00    42
 56 Ben Pleak                    GA                         17:06.00    43
 57 Henry Dwyer                  GA                         17:06.00    --
 58 Bingham Wikoff               MS                         17:07.00    44
 59 Becket Killam                NC                         17:07.00    --
 60 Patrick Hanlon               TN                         17:07.00    --
 61 Brady Burke                  NC                         17:08.00    --
 62 Jason Barber                 NC                         17:08.00    --
 63 Wes Banker                   TN                         17:08.00    --
 64 Joshua Vermette              NC                         17:09.00    --
 65 Christian Ruppe              SC                         17:09.00    45
 66 Ben Fielder                  NC                         17:09.00    --
 67 Nelson De La Cruz            TX                         17:10.00    46
 68 Bryan Brackney               NC                         17:10.00    --
 69 Noah Green                   NC                         17:11.00    --
 70 Josh Anderson                NC                         17:13.00    --
 71 Cameron Henken               NC                         17:14.00    --
 72 Lee Shearer                  FL                         17:14.00    --
 73 Dylan Perry                  NC                         17:15.00    --
 74 Blake Hall                   NC                         17:16.00    --
 75 Matthew Warriner             TN                         17:16.00    --
 76 Chilton Birdwhistell         NC                         17:17.00    --
 77 Tristan Kattenberg           FL                         17:17.00    --
 78 Taylor Prislovsky            TN                         17:18.00    --
 79 Kenny Stethen                KY                         17:19.00    47
 80 Kevin Cosnahan               NC                         17:20.00    --
 81 Nick Doktycz                 TN                         17:22.00    --
 82 Daniel Sonnefeldt            TN                         17:24.00    --
 83 Jonathan Kigel               FL                         17:24.00    --
 84 Brandon Wood                 SC                         17:25.00    48
 85 Oliver Gunther               TX                         17:26.00    49
 86 Caleb Moore                  WV                         17:26.00    50
 87 Simeon Roberts               TN                         17:27.00    --
 88 John Ziegler                 VA                         17:28.00    --
 89 Nicholas Buliga              FL                         17:28.00    --
 90 Tucker Locicero              GA                         17:29.00    --
 91 Allen Zinkle                 TN                         17:29.00    --
 92 Wyatt Scott                  MS                         17:29.00    51
 93 Jacob Yoder                  NC                         17:30.00    --
 94 Jeremy Brown                 VA                         17:31.00    --
 95 Erik Wendt                   SC                         17:31.00    52
 96 Carson Nguyen                NC                         17:32.00    --
 97 Eyasu Yirdaw                 VA                         17:33.00    --
 98 Angelous Serna               FL                         17:33.00    --
 99 Mark Sohl                    VA                         17:34.00    --
100 David Wells                  TN                         17:35.00    --
101 Heriberto Torres             TN                         17:36.00    --
102 Alec Clark                   FL                         17:36.00    --
103 Alex Werden                  NC                         17:37.00    --
104 Alex Cooper                  VA                         17:37.00    --
105 Kurt Crymes                  GA                         17:38.00    --
106 Jesse Schaffer               VA                         17:38.00    --
107 Ronaldo Jimenez              VA                         17:38.00    --
108 James Shannon                FL                         17:40.00    --
109 Justin Thornsberry           GA                         17:41.00    --
110 Evan Humphreys               TN                         17:42.00    --
111 Dylan Coley                  NC                         17:43.00    --
112 Billy Krier                  SC                         17:43.00    53
113 Cole Oliver                  FL                         17:44.00    --
114 Justin Brown                 GA                         17:44.00    --
115 Jacob Smithe                 FL                         17:45.00    --
116 Chandler Smith               WV                         17:45.00    54
117 Avery Pitts                  NC                         17:45.00    --
118 Matthew Spurlock             VA                         17:46.00    --
119 Noah Thomas                  KY                         17:47.00    55
120 Matthew Nix                  GA                         17:47.00    --
121 Albert Gubitz IV             FL                         17:48.00    --
122 Elijah Wilson                TN                         17:48.00    --
123 Trey Gibson                  VA                         17:48.00    --
124 Ryan Donlon                  VA                         17:49.00    --
125 Alex Craig                   NC                         17:49.00    --
126 Nicholas Laureano            KY                         17:51.00    56
127 Tyler Berry                  MS                         17:52.00    57
128 Addison Sans                 GA                         17:53.00    --
129 Colton Spencer               KY                         17:53.00    58
130 Nathaniel Miller             VA                         17:55.00    --
131 Charlie Pruitt               VA                         17:56.00    --
132 Graham Lyerly                NC                         17:56.00    --
133 Ben Haderer                  VA                         17:58.00    --
134 Connor Martinez              NC                         17:59.00    --
135 Jordan Roth                  TN                         17:59.00    --
136 Brendan McGonagle            FL                         17:59.00    --
137 Thomas Harrison              VA                         18:00.00    --
138 Kyle Backman                 FL                         18:01.00    --
139 Paul Jordan                  NC                         18:03.00    --
140 Bryan Gulledge               SC                         18:03.00    59
141 Caleb Yirdaw                 VA                         18:04.00    --
142 Matthew Geer                 SC                         18:05.00    --
143 Jonathan Wagner              NC                         18:06.00    --
144 Paul Kovach                  NC                         18:06.00    --
145 Adam Lassley                 FL                         18:07.00    --
146 Vincent Comesana             NC                         18:08.00    --
147 Alex Kramer                  VA                         18:08.00    --
148 Jorge Rodriguez              FL                         18:09.00    --
149 Brian Perez                  FL                         18:10.00    --
150 Kevin Watts                  VA                         18:12.00    --
151 Matthew Walker               FL                         18:13.00    --
152 Trey Clark                   TN                         18:15.00    --
153 Coleman Sperando             FL                         18:16.00    --
154 Chance Martin                GA                         18:17.00    --
155 John Waters                  VA                         18:18.00    --
156 Stone Bellomy                WV                         18:18.00    60
157 Caleb Breeden                NC                         18:21.00    --
158 Andrew Tynes                 VA                         18:22.00    --
159 Caleb Casto                  WV                         18:22.00    61
160 Samuel Smith                 WV                         18:23.00    --
161 Bobby Alex                   VA                         18:24.00    --
162 Forrest Glosson              NC                         18:25.00    --
163 Jesse Campbell               GA                         18:26.00    --
164 Justin Sikes                 VA                         18:26.00    --
165 Aaron Lynch                  KY                         18:27.00    62
166 Clayton Jarvis               MS                         18:31.00    63
167 Drew Smith                   GA                         18:32.00    --
168 Dustin Hickernell            NC                         18:33.00    --
169 Jesus Cortez                 TX                         18:33.00    64
170 Will Milligan                NC                         18:34.00    --
171 Bobby Hermida                FL                         18:35.00    --
172 Joseph Viray                 VA                         18:37.00    --
173 David Gardner                FL                         18:40.00    --
174 Joseph Johnson               GA                         18:40.00    --
175 Zachary Visco                NC                         18:41.00    --
176 Jacob Troutman               NC                         18:45.00    --
177 Johnny Smith                 KY                         18:48.00    --
178 Stanley Pickering            TN                         18:48.00    --
179 Trevor King                  FL                         18:49.00    --
180 Brandon Holst                FL                         18:49.00    --
181 Ryan Scott                   FL                         18:50.00    --
182 Andrew Bradshaw              VA                         18:51.00    --
183 Patrick Ledzian              FL                         18:54.00    --
184 Sean Condon                  NC                         18:56.00    --
185 Justin Rumisek               FL                         18:57.00    --
186 Benjamin Thiemann            FL                         18:58.00    --
187 David Fines                  FL                         18:58.00    --
188 Jordan Kutner                FL                         18:59.00    --
189 Tyler Hepner                 FL                         19:01.00    --
190 Alexa Leal                   TX                         19:01.00    65
191 Cody Cox                     KY                         19:02.00    --
192 Dane Duncan                  VA                         19:03.00    --
193 Logan Morris                 FL                         19:08.00    --
194 Nathan Jones                 SC                         19:08.00    --
195 Conner Gettmann              GA                         19:10.00    --
196 Austin Long                  SC                         19:10.00    --
197 William Melton               NC                         19:12.00    --
198 Matthew Osborn               NC                         19:13.00    --
199 Jonathan Ferguson            SC                         19:15.00    --
200 Marco Fajardo                NC                         19:31.00    --
201 Hamdi Al Haddad              FL                         19:33.00    --
202 Nicholas Younger             NC                         19:34.00    --
203 Jose Banuelos                TX                         19:37.00    66
204 Jacob Norris                 TN                         19:37.00    --
205 Corey Thrasher               SC                         19:38.00    --
206 Austin Roy                   FL                         19:38.00    --
207 Zachary Coleman              GA                         19:39.00    --
208 Austin Hooe                  VA                         19:40.00    --
209 Eric Lewis                   NC                         19:41.00    --
210 Nick Saldana                 TX                         19:41.00    67
211 Lewis Martinez               SC                         19:41.00    --
212 Conner Evans                 WV                         19:43.00    --
213 Jonathan Cellini             FL                         19:44.00    --
214 Jacob Gourley                KY                         19:47.00    --
215 Paul Dougherty               VA                         19:48.00    --
216 Michael Dean                 FL                         19:48.00    --
217 Keefe Osment                 GA                         19:49.00    --
218 Dylan Blanchard              SC                         19:51.00    --
219 John Denlinger               VA                         19:53.00    --
220 Joseph Hudgens               NC                         19:59.00    --
221 Michael Johnson              VA                         19:59.00    --
222 Devon Cross                  KY                         20:03.00    --
223 Canaan Grout                 FL                         20:10.00    --
224 Andrew Madison               VA                         20:14.00    --
225 Dylan Rich                   WV                         20:14.00    --
226 Christian Sousa              FL                         20:16.00    --
227 Carlos Cano                  TX                         20:21.00    68
228 Brenden Sherrill             NC                         20:23.00    --
229 Chris Krier                  SC                         20:24.00    --
230 Alan Purvis                  SC                         20:25.00    --
231 Scott Davis                  VA                         20:27.00    --
232 Blake Tidwell                VA                         20:30.00    --
233 James Whisnant               VA                         20:30.00    --
234 Hastings Kafhia              FL                         20:32.00    --
235 Michael Money                GA                         20:34.00    --
236 Job Stanley                  VA                         20:39.00    --
237 Joshua Tierney               SC                         20:44.00    --
238 Daniel Wilson                SC                         20:49.00    --
239 Josh Goff                    VA                         21:01.00    --
240 Hunter Riggins               SC                         21:09.00    --
241 Thomas Bradley               SC                         21:11.00    --
242 Phillip Wilson               SC                         21:25.00    --
243 Harrison Bianco              SC                         21:38.00    --
244 Jonathan Reed                NC                         23:36.00    --



                Sophomore Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 FL                          24      1    2    5    6   10   15   18  
      Total Time: 1:20:29      Average: 16:05.80      1-5 Split: 24
  2 VA                          65      3    4   16   20   22   26   28  
      Total Time: 1:22:00      Average: 16:24.00      1-5 Split: 33
  3 NC                          107    13   17   21   27   29   40   41  
      Total Time: 1:22:58      Average: 16:35.60      1-5 Split: 20
  4 TN                          112     8   11   24   34   35   38   42  
      Total Time: 1:22:58      Average: 16:35.60      1-5 Split: 36
  5 GA                          116     7    9   30   33   37   39   43  
      Total Time: 1:22:59      Average: 16:35.80      1-5 Split: 42
  6 WV                          179    14   25   36   50   54   60   61  
      Total Time: 1:25:09      Average: 17:01.80      1-5 Split: 1:21
  7 SC                          188    12   31   45   48   52   53   59  
      Total Time: 1:25:13      Average: 17:02.60      1-5 Split: 1:09
  8 KY                          209    19   32   47   55   56   58   62  
      Total Time: 1:26:19      Average: 17:15.80      1-5 Split: 1:15
  9 MS                          238    23   44   51   57   63    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:27:39      Average: 17:31.80      1-5 Split: 1:51
 10 TX                          290    46   49   64   65   66   67   68  
      Total Time: 1:31:47      Average: 18:21.40      1-5 Split: 2:27

 Freshmen Boys 5000 Meter Run Finals                    
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Aaron Templeton              TN                         16:01.00     1
  2 Haben Zemichael              VA                         16:08.00     2
  3 Lachlan Dickie               TN                         16:13.00     3
  4 Brent Demarest               SC                         16:17.00     4
  5 Quintin McKinnish            TN                         16:24.00     5
  6 Tony Morales                 SC                         16:27.00     6
  7 Michael Lantz                SC                         16:28.00     7
  8 John Profitt                 FL                         16:29.00     8
  9 Gabriel Haughey              SC                         16:31.00     9
 10 James Goldson III            KY                         16:36.00    10
 11 Kenneth Castro               FL                         16:38.00    11
 12 Michael Magoulas             FL                         16:40.00    12
 13 Fabian Tomas                 FL                         16:41.00    13
 14 Dawson Connell               VA                         16:41.00    14
 15 Daniel Navarro               GA                         16:42.00    15
 16 Nathaniel Hall               VA                         16:43.00    16
 17 Michael Thurston             GA                         16:43.00    17
 18 Luke Sharkey                 VA                         16:43.00    18
 19 Zachary Langston             SC                         16:46.00    19
 20 James Quattlebaum            SC                         16:48.00    20
 21 Kraemer Jackson              LA                         16:51.00    --
 22 Tommy Mulroy                 VA                         16:55.00    21
 23 Cameron McMillan             NC                         16:56.00    22
 24 Louis Colson                 VA                         16:59.00    23
 25 Andrew Robinson              TN                         17:01.00    24
 26 Ray Lumb                     GA                         17:02.00    25
 27 Samuel Dunson                NC                         17:03.00    26
 28 David Hager                  NC                         17:03.00    27
 29 Adam Sommer                  FL                         17:04.00    28
 30 Chandler Bolthouse           SC                         17:06.00    29
 31 Jaz Greene                   SC                         17:08.00    --
 32 David Loy                    NC                         17:08.00    30
 33 John Rohr                    NC                         17:11.00    31
 34 Harold Smith                 TN                         17:13.00    32
 35 Taylor Fiorello              GA                         17:13.00    33
 36 Nikolaus Kreiling            NC                         17:14.00    34
 37 Jackson Schmid               TN                         17:14.00    35
 38 Nicholas Waltman             KY                         17:15.00    36
 39 Patrick Arata                NC                         17:17.00    37
 40 Andrew White                 MS                         17:20.00    --
 41 Andrew Anastasiades          GA                         17:21.00    38
 42 Paul Adam                    VA                         17:23.00    39
 43 Daniel Seymour               VA                         17:24.00    --
 44 Paul McCloud                 GA                         17:24.00    40
 45 Jonathan Hernandez           TX                         17:24.00    --
 46 Jose Jaime                   TX                         17:24.00    --
 47 Thomas Harris                SC                         17:26.00    --
 48 Marcus Terrell               KY                         17:28.00    41
 49 Wesley Pectol                TN                         17:29.00    42
 50 Ross Gudger                  GA                         17:32.00    43
 51 William Roberson             NC                         17:34.00    --
 52 Mason Blevins                KY                         17:34.00    44
 53 Jason Menzies                VA                         17:38.00    --
 54 Ryan Callahan                FL                         17:42.00    45
 55 Ricky Ledesma                FL                         17:47.00    46
 56 Ted Raymond                  TN                         17:48.00    --
 57 Kyle Brown                   VA                         17:50.00    --
 58 Logan Sewell                 NC                         17:51.00    --
 59 Christian Marmolejo          TX                         17:51.00    --
 60 Shawn Marcie                 NC                         17:56.00    --
 61 Joey Carr                    GA                         17:57.00    --
 62 John Rangel                  VA                         17:58.00    --
 63 William Rodgers              NC                         17:59.00    --
 64 Martin Morrow                SC                         17:59.00    --
 65 Cameron Ruppe                SC                         18:01.00    --
 66 Colton Hennessey             SC                         18:01.00    --
 67 Michael Robinson             MS                         18:02.00    --
 68 Matthew Case                 SC                         18:04.00    --
 69 Nicholas Ashmead             GA                         18:04.00    --
 70 Cody Nizinski                TN                         18:04.00    --
 71 Michael Schreyackk           NC                         18:07.00    --
 72 Iszack Whitsell              KY                         18:07.00    47
 73 Biruk Amare                  VA                         18:09.00    --
 74 William Proulx               NC                         18:10.00    --
 75 Joseph Klasnic               SC                         18:11.00    --
 76 Brian Cato                   GA                         18:12.00    --
 77 Matthew Harmody              NC                         18:13.00    --
 78 Mason Brown                  NC                         18:14.00    --
 79 Holden Wells                 KY                         18:15.00    48
 80 Romel Garcia                 NC                         18:15.00    --
 81 Cameron McCutcheon           FL                         18:16.00    --
 82 Will Henderson               NC                         18:17.00    --
 83 John Weaver                  FL                         18:20.00    --
 84 Collin Vilen                 NC                         18:21.00    --
 85 Christopher Kelly            NC                         18:21.00    --
 86 Rhett Zillinger              WV                         18:22.00    --
 87 Jonathan Mersiowsky          VA                         18:30.00    --
 88 Caleb Haneline               VA                         18:32.00    --
 89 James Cecil                  KY                         18:34.00    49
 90 Landon Morel                 TN                         18:34.00    --
 91 Matthew Osborne              NC                         18:39.00    --
 92 Paul Young                   GA                         18:41.00    --
 93 John Mastroianni             NC                         18:43.00    --
 94 William Wright               GA                         18:44.00    --
 95 Joshua Hennen                NC                         18:45.00    --
 96 Patrick Richardson           TN                         18:47.00    --
 97 Brian Rugg                   KY                         18:50.00    --
 98 Mac Stewart                  GA                         18:51.00    --
 99 Austin Highfill              SC                         18:53.00    --
100 Garrett Metropol             GA                         18:53.00    --
101 Charles Venable              NC                         18:54.00    --
102 Jarod Hoffman                FL                         18:55.00    --
103 Mitchell Kilgore             KY                         18:57.00    --
104 Garrett Farrimond            NC                         19:00.00    --
105 Steven Turack                VA                         19:01.00    --
106 Christopher Petow            FL                         19:02.00    --
107 Jonathan Knight              NC                         19:04.00    --
108 Zachary Shuping              NC                         19:04.00    --
109 William Whitaker             GA                         19:05.00    --
110 Joshua Tourtellotte          NC                         19:09.00    --
111 Trevor Sununu                FL                         19:12.00    --
112 Alex Harmount                FL                         19:13.00    --
113 Seth Carmody                 TN                         19:15.00    --
114 Tanner Layne                 TN                         19:16.00    --
115 Joshua Harrison              FL                         19:17.00    --
116 Jeremy Jones                 NC                         19:20.00    --
117 James Slavik                 GA                         19:26.00    --
118 Corey Dixon                  TN                         19:27.00    --
119 Jonathan Beers               GA                         19:41.00    --
120 Christopher Rupp             NC                         19:42.00    --
121 Andrew Roberts               NC                         19:44.00    --
122 Antonio Rowden               GA                         19:45.00    --
123 Dylan Nichols                NC                         19:49.00    --
124 Kolby Estes                  GA                         19:52.00    --
125 Gabrial Morgan               VA                         19:52.00    --
126 Brock McKenna                NC                         19:56.00    --
127 Gabriel Paxton               SC                         19:57.00    --
128 Andrew Krull                 SC                         19:58.00    --
129 Jason Huber                  NC                         19:59.00    --
130 Richard Roda                 WV                         19:59.00    --
131 Bryan Koblitz                GA                         20:09.00    --
132 Michael Priestley            NC                         20:09.00    --
133 Daniel Gomez                 TX                         20:10.00    --
134 Jehu Jackson                 SC                         20:17.00    --
135 Anthony DeTorres             FL                         20:20.00    --
136 Hank Bolon                   NC                         20:30.00    --
137 Wiliam Walker                FL                         20:36.00    --
138 Turner Moranos               GA                         20:38.00    --
139 Samuel Taylor                NC                         20:40.00    --
140 Brian Rider                  NC                         20:43.00    --
141 Jake Landen                  GA                         20:48.00    --
142 Ryan Anderson                VA                         20:58.00    --
143 Matthew Hassk                SC                         21:02.00    --
144 Otto Putzrath                NC                         21:10.00    --
145 Christian Eason              FL                         21:11.00    --
146 Madison Thammavong           VA                         21:19.00    --
147 Cort Watson                  GA                         21:27.00    --
148 Domenic Crisafulli           FL                         21:29.00    --
149 Alex Johnson                 GA                         21:30.00    --
150 Michael Kaczmarczyk          NC                         21:50.00    --
151 Ben Proffitt                 TN                         21:57.00    --
152 Ridge Ivery                  NC                         22:32.00    --
153 Alex Hahn                    NC                         25:04.00    --



                 Freshmen Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 SC                          45      4    6    7    9   19   20   29  
      Total Time: 1:22:29      Average: 16:29.80      1-5 Split: 29
  2 TN                          65      1    3    5   24   32   35   42  
      Total Time: 1:22:52      Average: 16:34.40      1-5 Split: 1:12
  3 VA                          71      2   14   16   18   21   23   39  
      Total Time: 1:23:10      Average: 16:38.00      1-5 Split: 47
  4 FL                          72      8   11   12   13   28   45   46  
      Total Time: 1:23:32      Average: 16:42.40      1-5 Split: 35
  5 GA                          128    15   17   25   33   38   40   43  
      Total Time: 1:25:01      Average: 17:00.20      1-5 Split: 39
  6 NC                          136    22   26   27   30   31   34   37  
      Total Time: 1:25:21      Average: 17:04.20      1-5 Split: 15
  7 KY                          178    10   36   41   44   47   48   49  
      Total Time: 1:27:00      Average: 17:24.00      1-5 Split: 1:31

Senior Girls 5000 Meter Run Finals                    
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Chelsea Matson               NC                         19:25.00     1
  2 Danielle Lusk                FL                         19:28.00     2
  3 Shelby Blaes                 FL                         19:33.00     3
  4 Sydney Settle                KY                         19:35.00     4
  5 Anne Menefee                 VA                         19:40.00     5
  6 Alyson Arrington             NC                         19:43.00     6
  7 Laura Nelson                 FL                         19:45.00     7
  8 Megan Corbally               NC                         19:46.00     8
  9 Killian O'Connell            VA                         19:48.00     9
 10 Alicen Wilbur                FL                         19:48.00    10
 11 Shannon Martin               NC                         19:49.00    11
 12 Kristen Stout                NC                         19:49.00    12
 13 Valerie Provost              NC                         19:52.00    13
 14 Tori Andrews                 GA                         19:55.00    14
 15 Ashley Shultz                WV                         19:55.00    --
 16 Rosie Dungan                 SC                         20:02.00    15
 17 Colleen McKiernan            KY                         20:03.00    16
 18 Sydney Hazel                 SC                         20:04.00    17
 19 Ansley Lawson                GA                         20:05.00    18
 20 Madison Swart                VA                         20:16.00    19
 21 Tiffany Hatcher              VA                         20:20.00    20
 22 Jillian Stoddard             VA                         20:22.00    21
 23 Anna Few                     SC                         20:23.00    22
 24 Cody Castillo                FL                         20:27.00    23
 25 Morgan Mooney                GA                         20:30.00    24
 26 Madeline Thomas              VA                         20:31.00    25
 27 Jeronda Stringfield          FL                         20:31.00    26
 28 Nina Srikongyos              VA                         20:32.00    27
 29 Iliana Garcia                AL                         20:37.00    --
 30 Alexandra Kuehm              VA                         20:41.00    --
 31 Marlee Rhodes                SC                         20:42.00    28
 32 Jensen Swopes                FL                         20:44.00    29
 33 Ashley Logan                 GA                         20:45.00    30
 34 Caitlin Spinks               NC                         20:45.00    31
 35 Lauren Barr                  FL                         20:46.00    --
 36 Owen McMillan                VA                         20:48.00    --
 37 Sarah Quigg                  VA                         20:50.00    --
 38 Rachel Newcomb               NC                         20:52.00    --
 39 Kelsey Neukum                GA                         20:52.00    32
 40 Ashley Batten                NC                         20:58.00    --
 41 Carina Nieto                 GA                         21:00.00    33
 42 Jessica Kolonich             VA                         21:01.00    --
 43 Ginsie Britton               GA                         21:05.00    34
 44 Megan Biddle                 VA                         21:06.00    --
 45 Haley Lynch                  NC                         21:07.00    --
 46 Jaclyn Helton                TN                         21:09.00    --
 47 Sadie Yinger                 TN                         21:09.00    --
 48 Keyundra McCastle            FL                         21:12.00    --
 49 Megan Duncan                 SC                         21:12.00    35
 50 Katelyn Wiggenhorn           NC                         21:17.00    --
 51 Nicole Fredette              GA                         21:20.00    --
 52 Aleisha Khan                 GA                         21:21.00    --
 53 Ellen Marko                  KY                         21:21.00    36
 54 Hayley Helton                KY                         21:30.00    37
 55 Deanna Hardesty              NC                         21:30.00    --
 56 Grace Harvey                 NC                         21:31.00    --
 57 Amanda Sebetka               FL                         21:31.00    --
 58 Kassandra Espinoza           TX                         21:32.00    --
 59 Hannah Cline                 NC                         21:33.00    --
 60 Katie McCrary                TN                         21:34.00    --
 61 Jessica Fortner              VA                         21:36.00    --
 62 Cynthia Griffin              NC                         21:36.00    --
 63 Katie Konter                 NC                         21:39.00    --
 64 Caroline Nethery             SC                         21:40.00    38
 65 Amanda Hinson                NC                         21:45.00    --
 66 Marissa Hale                 KY                         21:46.00    39
 67 Chris Pennebaker             SC                         21:48.00    40
 68 Devin Bowers                 VA                         21:53.00    --
 69 Julia Rivera                 FL                         21:53.00    --
 70 Alise Meyer                  FL                         21:54.00    --
 71 Brooke Rossi                 FL                         22:14.00    --
 72 Samantha Delgado             FL                         22:25.00    --
 73 Brenna Langley               NC                         22:27.00    --
 74 Cashlyn Coburn               NC                         22:29.00    --
 75 Alexandra Holliday           FL                         22:31.00    --
 76 Emily McClellan              VA                         22:31.00    --
 77 Amanda Quezada               TX                         22:39.00    --
 78 Anne-Marie Hancock           VA                         22:45.00    --
 79 Karley Barcus                GA                         22:47.00    --
 80 Cristen Coleman              VA                         22:50.00    --
 81 Erin Condon                  NC                         22:52.00    --
 82 Becca Seabock                NC                         22:54.00    --
 83 Kaity Lohrei                 NC                         23:05.00    --
 84 Rachel Greenwald             VA                         23:15.00    --
 85 Carol Dukes                  NC                         23:27.00    --
 86 Blakeley Ficenec             VA                         23:36.00    --
 87 Kelly Crews                  SC                         23:38.00    --
 88 Kenzi Stemp                  NC                         23:44.00    --
 89 Rebecca York                 VA                         23:55.00    --
 90 Darias Harris                GA                         24:27.00    --
 91 Karina Gaona                 TX                         24:49.00    --
 92 Chloe Smiley                 FL                         25:06.00    --
 93 Seun Orikogbo                VA                         27:55.00    --
 94 Laura Watkins                VA                         27:56.00    --



                 Senior Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                  
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 NC                          38      1    6    8   11   12   13   31  
      Total Time: 1:38:32      Average: 19:42.40      1-5 Split: 24
  2 FL                          45      2    3    7   10   23   26   29  
      Total Time: 1:39:01      Average: 19:48.20      1-5 Split: 59
  3 VA                          74      5    9   19   20   21   25   27  
      Total Time: 1:40:26      Average: 20:05.20      1-5 Split: 42
  4 SC                          117    15   17   22   28   35   38   40  
      Total Time: 1:42:23      Average: 20:28.60      1-5 Split: 1:10
  5 GA                          118    14   18   24   30   32   33   34  
      Total Time: 1:42:07      Average: 20:25.40      1-5 Split: 57
  6 KY                          132     4   16   36   37   39    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:44:15      Average: 20:51.00      1-5 Split: 2:11


  Junior Girls 5000 Meter Run Finals                    
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Katlyn Ayers                 VA                         18:47.00     1
  2 Mackenzie Davis              VA                         18:56.00     2
  3 Jentzen Jones                NC                         18:58.00     3
  4 Dana Cox                     NC                         18:59.00     4
  5 Alexandra Justice            VA                         19:02.00     5
  6 Taylor Roeck                 GA                         19:02.00     6
  7 Amanda Cope                  GA                         19:05.00     7
  8 Kathleen Bishop              VA                         19:08.00     8
  9 Leanna Eisenman              VA                         19:11.00     9
 10 Maggie Harahan               NC                         19:14.00    10
 11 Esther Fisher                NC                         19:15.00    11
 12 Lindsay Ardiff               VA                         19:21.00    12
 13 Brandy Wybersky              VA                         19:22.00    13
 14 Hailey Middlebrook           NC                         19:23.00    14
 15 Kaitlin Rodriguez            FL                         19:25.00    15
 16 Gracie Turner                NC                         19:25.00    16
 17 Amber Duncan                 FL                         19:26.00    17
 18 Danielle Kissel              FL                         19:26.00    18
 19 Tabatha Arwood               VA                         19:30.00    --
 20 Samantha Park                VA                         19:33.00    --
 21 Kimberley Ficenec            VA                         19:39.00    --
 22 Rachel Dorris                GA                         19:39.00    19
 23 Lauren Evans                 TN                         19:48.00    20
 24 Eliza Eaton                  VA                         19:50.00    --
 25 Lauren Gonzalez              FL                         19:50.00    21
 26 Emily VanGelder              FL                         19:56.00    22
 27 Anzhela Bozeman              NC                         19:57.00    23
 28 Emily Sanders                SC                         19:58.00    24
 29 Kate Crowley                 FL                         19:58.00    25
 30 Lauren Rodriguez             FL                         19:59.00    26
 31 Racheal Hulett               WV                         19:59.00    --
 32 Shannon Morris               FL                         20:00.00    --
 33 Jessica Tatum                TN                         20:00.00    27
 34 Haley Olcott                 FL                         20:00.00    --
 35 Kaycee Grimes                TN                         20:01.00    28
 36 Marissa Allegra              FL                         20:02.00    --
 37 Hayley Doty                  TN                         20:04.00    29
 38 Tiffany Toler                KY                         20:07.00    --
 39 Marisa Lara                  VA                         20:11.00    --
 40 Julia Roberts                NC                         20:13.00    --
 41 Kathryn Eder                 VA                         20:14.00    --
 42 Kyndal Boykin                NC                         20:14.00    --
 43 Katie Wood                   VA                         20:19.00    --
 44 Emily Scott                  FL                         20:19.00    --
 45 Kathryn Skaggs               TN                         20:20.00    30
 46 Katherine Schenck            TN                         20:21.00    31
 47 Megan Menton                 FL                         20:22.00    --
 48 Katie Souther                GA                         20:24.00    32
 49 Nicole Bethune               VA                         20:28.00    --
 50 Kayla Daniell                TN                         20:30.00    33
 51 Emilee Hensel                NC                         20:36.00    --
 52 Juliana Hearn                SC                         20:38.00    34
 53 Alexandra Stover             TN                         20:49.00    --
 54 Elizabeth Starbuck           VA                         20:49.00    --
 55 Briana Simms                 TN                         20:50.00    --
 56 Emily Menendez               GA                         20:51.00    35
 57 Megan Cuomo                  NC                         20:53.00    --
 58 Nancy Ford                   NC                         20:54.00    --
 59 Rebekah Karadeema            FL                         20:54.00    --
 60 Leslie Stewart               GA                         20:55.00    36
 61 Viviana Perello              FL                         21:02.00    --
 62 Lindsay Marko                KY                         21:02.00    --
 63 Jennifer Parker              NC                         21:05.00    --
 64 Alexis Dugan                 FL                         21:08.00    --
 65 Corie Gutierrez              GA                         21:09.00    37
 66 Jessie Bridgham              SC                         21:10.00    38
 67 Kimberly Miller              KY                         21:11.00    --
 68 Kaitlyn Schomburg            NC                         21:14.00    --
 69 Jessica MacConnie            FL                         21:15.00    --
 70 Averi Jolly                  SC                         21:16.00    39
 71 Laura Mancin                 GA                         21:17.00    --
 72 Kayla Mundey                 WV                         21:19.00    --
 73 Katherine Carmody            TN                         21:22.00    --
 74 Abigail Brooks               NC                         21:27.00    --
 75 Jessica Resor                NC                         21:35.00    --
 76 Meredith Hicks               NC                         21:37.00    --
 77 Kelsey Temple                NC                         21:39.00    --
 78 Leslee Howard                TN                         21:40.00    --
 79 Olivia Wedegaertner          NC                         21:50.00    --
 80 Maegan Weeks                 NC                         21:57.00    --
 81 Kathryn Bennett              NC                         22:08.00    --
 82 Paulina Campbell             NC                         22:09.00    --
 83 Nicole Webb                  GA                         22:12.00    --
 84 Melissa Helms                NC                         22:17.00    --
 85 Hope Carr                    NC                         22:22.00    --
 86 Caroline Sumner              NC                         22:27.00    --
 87 Kelsey Graham                FL                         22:34.00    --
 88 Zoey Neudeck                 FL                         22:39.00    --
 89 Judith Young                 FL                         22:46.00    --
 90 Rachael Patnode              FL                         22:46.00    --
 91 Hollis Bartlett              FL                         22:48.00    --
 92 Mallorie Buchanan            SC                         22:55.00    40
 93 Kenya Navin                  GA                         23:05.00    --
 94 Lakin Crumley                NC                         23:13.00    --
 95 Jacqueline Justice           VA                         23:24.00    --
 96 Mary Bramlage                FL                         23:39.00    --
 97 Alicia Saunders              VA                         23:59.00    --
 98 Erin Dean                    GA                         24:26.00    --
 99 Grace Welch                  SC                         25:05.00    41
100 Jessica Beachum              NC                         25:16.00    --
101 Taylor Lamar                 FL                         26:43.00    --
102 Janae Jones                  VA                         27:56.00    --



                 Junior Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                  
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 VA                          25      1    2    5    8    9   12   13  
      Total Time: 1:35:04      Average: 19:00.80      1-5 Split: 24
  2 NC                          42      3    4   10   11   14   16   23  
      Total Time: 1:35:49      Average: 19:09.81      1-5 Split: 25
  3 FL                          93     15   17   18   21   22   25   26  
      Total Time: 1:38:03      Average: 19:36.60      1-5 Split: 31
  4 GA                          99      6    7   19   32   35   36   37  
      Total Time: 1:39:01      Average: 19:48.20      1-5 Split: 1:49
  5 TN                          134    20   27   28   29   30   31   33  
      Total Time: 1:40:13      Average: 20:02.60      1-5 Split: 32
  6 SC                          175    24   34   38   39   40   41    -  
      Total Time: 1:45:57      Average: 21:11.40      1-5 Split: 2:57


  Sophomore Girls 5000 Meter Run Finals                   
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Samantha Harris              WV                         18:26.00    --
  2 Rachel Galton                VA                         18:32.00     1
  3 Julia Rodriguez              FL                         18:47.00     2
  4 Madeline Wittich             VA                         18:58.00     3
  5 Maggie Drazba                WV                         19:01.00    --
  6 Kayla Gibbons                VA                         19:02.00     4
  7 Rachael Johnson              NC                         19:09.00     5
  8 Melanie Hamilt               GA                         19:12.00     6
  9 Mary Frith                   NC                         19:18.00     7
 10 Mallary Price                NC                         19:22.00     8
 11 Hannah Henderson             NC                         19:23.00     9
 12 Jennifer Cunningham          NC                         19:23.00    10
 13 Samantha Teague              NC                         19:31.00    11
 14 Alex Bunch                   KY                         19:34.00    12
 15 Meridith Heneage             SC                         19:34.00    13
 16 Ashley Welborn               TN                         19:35.00    14
 17 Martha McCoy                 TN                         19:35.00    15
 18 Kelly Fahey                  FL                         19:37.00    16
 19 Ariel Briales                VA                         19:38.00    17
 20 Noemie Keller                VA                         19:40.00    18
 21 Hannah Loder                 FL                         19:42.00    19
 22 Krista Rosenquest            NC                         19:43.00    20
 23 Ashley Heitling              FL                         19:44.00    21
 24 Catherine Blaney             FL                         19:47.00    22
 25 Courtney Burton              VA                         19:48.00    23
 26 Allison Sherman              VA                         19:54.00    24
 27 Laney Browder                NC                         19:56.00    --
 28 Charity Lackey               NC                         19:57.00    --
 29 Katherine Ralston            FL                         20:01.00    25
 30 Caroline Gibson              FL                         20:03.00    26
 31 Madison Durham               NC                         20:08.00    --
 32 Sydney Teague                NC                         20:08.00    --
 33 Jessica Lull                 VA                         20:09.00    --
 34 Morgan Voyles                TN                         20:09.00    27
 35 Ann Sisson                   AL                         20:12.00    --
 36 Megan Smith                  SC                         20:12.00    28
 37 Christine Marcano            FL                         20:13.00    --
 38 Indy Reid-Shaw               NC                         20:15.00    --
 39 Amelia Syfert                SC                         20:20.00    29
 40 Samantha Waters              SC                         20:22.00    30
 41 Carmen Hilliard              NC                         20:23.00    --
 42 Hannah Beaman                VA                         20:25.00    --
 43 Hannah Pelham                TN                         20:28.00    31
 44 Kelly Russell                VA                         20:29.00    --
 45 Alexandra Moseley            SC                         20:30.00    32
 46 Malina Richardson            VA                         20:32.00    --
 47 Hayden Rudd                  NC                         20:35.00    --
 48 Anna Dean                    GA                         20:35.00    33
 49 Biz McLendon                 TN                         20:36.00    34
 50 Stephanie Zaino              NC                         20:36.00    --
 51 Nicole Duimstra              VA                         20:37.00    --
 52 Hannah Owen                  NC                         20:38.00    --
 53 Laura Gill                   NC                         20:40.00    --
 54 Ariel Asher                  VA                         20:40.00    --
 55 Victoria Hutchens            VA                         20:41.00    --
 56 Kathleen Schaefer            NC                         20:42.00    --
 57 Dezarae Bennett              VA                         20:49.00    --
 58 Karina Mann                  FL                         20:49.00    --
 59 Celeste Grubb                TN                         20:52.00    35
 60 Julia Kuno                   VA                         20:53.00    --
 61 Olivia Boughey               KY                         20:58.00    36
 62 Whitney Kennedy              GA                         21:05.00    37
 63 Madalyn Garland              TN                         21:10.00    38
 64 Itzel Gonzalez               NC                         21:10.00    --
 65 Elizabeth Pettit             GA                         21:11.00    39
 66 Erin Linkous                 VA                         21:11.00    --
 67 Alicia Wood                  NC                         21:13.00    --
 68 Emily Rose                   NC                         21:19.00    --
 69 Megan Kirk                   GA                         21:23.00    40
 70 Brittany Truitt              GA                         21:25.00    41
 71 Ana Valdez                   VA                         21:27.00    --
 72 Elizabeth Lackey             NC                         21:32.00    --
 73 Elizabeth Santoro            FL                         21:33.00    --
 74 Mary Klemons                 NC                         21:35.00    --
 75 Juliette Zadrazil            VA                         21:38.00    --
 76 Emma Powers                  VA                         21:42.00    --
 77 Brooklyn Bowen               KY                         21:45.00    42
 78 Victoria Rogers              GA                         21:47.00    43
 79 Kasey Spence                 NC                         21:49.00    --
 80 Tori Cook                    FL                         21:50.00    --
 81 Abby Quigg                   VA                         21:51.00    --
 82 Emily Lyons                  SC                         21:52.00    44
 83 Rachel Phillips              NC                         21:58.00    --
 84 Kanitra Hatton               VA                         22:00.00    --
 85 Anna Ahrens                  FL                         22:02.00    --
 86 Brywn McMahan                SC                         22:09.00    45
 87 Katherine Matais             VA                         22:10.00    --
 88 Joy Anne Elfstrom            TN                         22:12.00    --
 89 Gabrielle Prickett           FL                         22:19.00    --
 90 Alicia Fox                   VA                         22:19.00    --
 91 Jessica Merdes               NC                         22:20.00    --
 92 Maddie Biddle                VA                         22:25.00    --
 93 Ashley Rhodes                SC                         22:25.00    --
 94 Kelsey Gibbons               VA                         22:27.00    --
 95 Bridgette Siemon             NC                         22:29.00    --
 96 Jaclyn Baker                 SC                         22:30.00    --
 97 Caroline Butler              GA                         22:35.00    --
 98 Lauren White                 SC                         22:44.00    --
 99 Sydney Hinton                TN                         22:51.00    --
100 Catherine Lastarza           FL                         22:55.00    --
101 Michelle Duncan              FL                         22:58.00    --
102 Faith Whatley                TN                         23:00.00    --
103 Tessa Nester                 VA                         23:07.00    --
104 Caitlin Zyvolski             VA                         23:24.00    --
105 Carolyn Rennix               SC                         23:42.00    --
106 Miranda Epperson             KY                         23:43.00    46
107 Ruby Watts                   FL                         23:50.00    --
108 Bryanna Marin                NC                         23:52.00    --
109 Crystal Pridemore            TN                         23:53.00    --
110 Eden Bayuk                   NC                         23:58.00    --
111 Jamie Schelm                 FL                         24:08.00    --
112 Julia Roedding               FL                         24:12.00    --
113 Hannah Bartz                 GA                         24:16.00    --
114 Katy Solis                   FL                         24:21.00    --
115 Emily White                  SC                         24:25.00    --
116 Katia Vela                   KY                         24:31.00    47
117 Madison Lowry                VA                         24:38.00    --
118 Courtney Whitten             SC                         26:37.00    --
119 Savannah Dubuc               FL                         27:04.00    --



                Sophomore Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 NC                          39      5    7    8    9   10   11   20  
      Total Time: 1:36:35      Average: 19:19.00      1-5 Split: 14
  2 VA                          43      1    3    4   17   18   23   24  
      Total Time: 1:35:50      Average: 19:10.00      1-5 Split: 1:08
  3 FL                          80      2   16   19   21   22   25   26  
      Total Time: 1:37:37      Average: 19:31.40      1-5 Split: 1:00
  4 TN                          121    14   15   27   31   34   35   38  
      Total Time: 1:40:23      Average: 20:04.60      1-5 Split: 1:01
  5 SC                          132    13   28   29   30   32   44   45  
      Total Time: 1:40:58      Average: 20:11.60      1-5 Split: 56
  6 GA                          155     6   33   37   39   40   41   43  
      Total Time: 1:43:26      Average: 20:41.20      1-5 Split: 2:11
  7 KY                          183    12   36   42   46   47    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:50:31      Average: 22:06.20      1-5 Split: 4:57

 Freshmen Girls 5000 Meter Run Finals                   
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Karisa Nelson                AL                         18:23.00    --
  2 Bailey Kolonich              VA                         18:51.00     1
  3 Olivia Bethune               VA                         18:59.00     2
  4 Daisy Banta                  VA                         19:03.00     3
  5 Kari Grippo                  FL                         19:12.00     4
  6 Katie Slater                 FL                         19:15.00     5
  7 Rachel Bartolomeo            NC                         19:17.00     6
  8 Emily Bridges                GA                         19:18.00    --
  9 Elizabeth Scott              TN                         19:20.00     7
 10 Bethany Jenkins              FL                         19:21.00     8
 11 Allison Cheeseman            TN                         19:23.00     9
 12 Rachel Oden                  VA                         19:25.00    10
 13 Avery Franklin               TN                         19:28.00    11
 14 Christina McKinney           FL                         19:32.00    12
 15 Katherine Receveur           KY                         19:39.00    13
 16 Megan Burns                  VA                         19:40.00    14
 17 Hannah Christen              VA                         19:41.00    15
 18 Caroline Barlow              FL                         19:43.00    16
 19 Claire Castillo              FL                         19:44.00    17
 20 Emily Bean                   KY                         19:46.00    18
 21 Rebecca Meshaw               NC                         19:47.00    19
 22 Lindsey Sullivan             FL                         19:49.00    20
 23 Kate Crawford                KY                         19:50.00    21
 24 Emily Bedell                 AL                         19:55.00    --
 25 Larissa Wood                 NC                         19:56.00    22
 26 Alexa Zimmerman              TN                         20:00.00    23
 27 Elizabeth Dawson             SC                         20:06.00    24
 28 Michelle Case                SC                         20:08.00    25
 29 Darby McPhail                VA                         20:08.00    26
 30 Emily Crist                  FL                         20:09.00    --
 31 Amelia Martin                SC                         20:12.00    27
 32 Madeline Carmody             TN                         20:12.00    28
 33 Alexandra Eaton              FL                         20:13.00    --
 34 Jazmine Garcia               TX                         20:14.00    --
 35 Jessica Byrd                 KY                         20:19.00    29
 36 Regan McAllister             FL                         20:20.00    --
 37 Katharine Lannom             TN                         20:21.00    30
 38 Isabella Mezzatesta          NC                         20:22.00    31
 39 Meg Greene                   NC                         20:23.00    32
 40 Karlie Yinger                TN                         20:25.00    33
 41 Alexa Cline                  FL                         20:30.00    --
 42 Hannah Moerk                 NC                         20:31.00    34
 43 Alexandra Chura              NC                         20:33.00    35
 44 Tori Davies                  SC                         20:34.00    36
 45 Sydney Bowman                NC                         20:38.00    --
 46 Duncan Sparks                TN                         20:42.00    --
 47 Mulloy Manning               NC                         20:44.00    --
 48 Hannah Sanford               GA                         20:54.00    --
 49 Courtney McKelvey            TN                         20:54.00    --
 50 Kirsten Parries              NC                         20:55.00    --
 51 Madeline Aune                SC                         20:58.00    37
 52 Emily Vance                  NC                         21:04.00    --
 53 Anna McElrath                NC                         21:05.00    --
 54 Brook Graham                 FL                         21:05.00    --
 55 Delanie Parker               KY                         21:13.00    38
 56 JeNae Jones                  SC                         21:15.00    39
 57 Renee Patnode                FL                         21:15.00    --
 58 Ciera Belue                  SC                         21:17.00    40
 59 Annie Serpa                  FL                         21:19.00    --
 60 Madison Rymer                KY                         21:20.00    41
 61 Olivia Greeley               TN                         21:26.00    --
 62 Tru Powell                   TN                         21:29.00    --
 63 Elizabeth Walter             SC                         21:36.00    --
 64 Hana Ratcliffe               NC                         21:38.00    --
 65 Katherine McDowell           NC                         21:41.00    --
 66 Lindsay Raybourn             MS                         21:43.00    --
 67 Jackie Lamoreaux             NC                         21:44.00    --
 68 Anna Leigh Prochaska         SC                         21:48.00    --
 69 Avriel McCutcheon            FL                         21:53.00    --
 70 Martha Coleman               SC                         21:56.00    --
 71 Rachael Sweet                FL                         21:59.00    --
 72 Kierstynn Conley             TN                         22:14.00    --
 73 Sarah Cash                   SC                         22:21.00    --
 74 Carter McCants               VA                         22:22.00    --
 75 Allison Long                 NC                         22:24.00    --
 76 Jillian Kibler               GA                         22:28.00    --
 77 Mia Savino                   FL                         22:33.00    --
 78 Courtney Keith               TN                         22:37.00    --
 79 Emily Riedling               KY                         22:39.00    42
 80 Kyndel Guyton                KY                         22:45.00    --
 81 Allyson Quillin              NC                         22:47.00    --
 82 Sara Stephenson              NC                         22:50.00    --
 83 Maddie Negaard               VA                         22:56.00    --
 84 Cherish McMillion            WV                         22:56.00    --
 85 Ciera Hall                   FL                         23:04.00    --
 86 Fallon Arnold                FL                         23:04.00    --
 87 Karen Grier                  SC                         23:08.00    --
 88 Amy Legare                   VA                         23:29.00    --
 89 Belva Barringer              NC                         23:36.00    --
 90 Kim Toscano                  GA                         23:38.00    --
 91 Gabrielle Greenleaf          FL                         23:48.00    --
 92 Sarah Fickley                TN                         24:05.00    --
 93 Delaney Long                 VA                         24:13.00    --
 94 Ciara McMahon                SC                         24:14.00    --
 95 Ashley Sommer                FL                         25:41.00    --
 96 Crystal Mendoza              TX                         25:47.00    --
 97 Madeline Crow                NC                         32:57.00    --



                Freshmen Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 VA                          30      1    2    3   10   14   15   26  
      Total Time: 1:35:58      Average: 19:11.60      1-5 Split: 49
  2 FL                          45      4    5    8   12   16   17   20  
      Total Time: 1:37:03      Average: 19:24.60      1-5 Split: 31
  3 TN                          78      7    9   11   23   28   30   33  
      Total Time: 1:38:23      Average: 19:40.60      1-5 Split: 52
  4 NC                          110     6   19   22   31   32   34   35  
      Total Time: 1:39:45      Average: 19:57.00      1-5 Split: 1:06
  5 KY                          119    13   18   21   29   38   41   42  
      Total Time: 1:40:47      Average: 20:09.40      1-5 Split: 1:34
  6 SC                          149    24   25   27   36   37   39   40  
      Total Time: 1:41:58      Average: 20:23.60      1-5 Split: 52

 


Return to Top

Email | About