MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Paul Short Run
Paul Short Invitational History
Hosted By: Lehigh University
Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
2010-10-01

PAUL SHORT HS BOYS BROWN

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Oct. 1, 2010


Results by runhigh.com


PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Walter Johnson H  S     127    7    9   14   33   64   81  166    16:31    1:10
  2 Don Bosco Prep High S   172   17   21   29   52   53   94  102    16:46    0:43
  3 St Josephs Prep         310   16   24   45   98  127  165  178    17:02    1:23
  4 Conestoga               321   22   50   65   71  113  116  135    17:08    1:06
  5 Conrad Weiser High Sc   333    5   54   82   84  108  228  230    17:05    1:40
  6 Archmere Academy        353   11   19   55  121  147  212  222    17:05    1:36
  7 Downingtown West        371    2    6  111  123  129  130  232    16:58    1:57
  8 Pearl River             373   37   47   74  100  115  124  173    17:17    0:45
  9 Lower Merion Boys       380   15   56   83   90  136  151  182    17:14    1:27
10* Hempfield               385   26   66   76  107  110  132  141    17:15    1:01
11* Elk Lake High School    385   27   30   75   96  157  181  226    17:16    1:21
 12 Quince Orchard High S   388   13   23   28  137  187  205  214    17:09    2:00
 13 Tunkhannock Area        394    1   44   63  117  169  188  215    17:09    2:20
 14 Council Rock Hs South   415   25   34   40  154  162  237  265    17:17    1:30
 15 Haverford               444   73   78   93   97  103  105  280    17:26    0:14
 16 Cb South                486   20   80  120  128  138  195  200    17:25    1:22
 17 Lower Moreland          507   58   67   87   89  206  243  277    17:32    1:21
 18 Nazareth Area Hs        536   35   36  142  153  170  171  172    17:32    1:15
 19 Albert Einstein         554   39   72  133  152  158  183  201    17:35    1:08
 20 Warwick                 560   70   99  101  131  159  186  189    17:37    0:49
 21 Strath Haven Hs         565   41   48  134  144  198  199  204    17:36    1:29
 22 Scranton Preparatory    572   38  104  122  145  163  164  177    17:37    1:10
 23 Valley View             582   10   42   79  209  242  284  285    17:36    2:46
 24 Boyertown Bears         596    8   91  146  148  203  208  253    17:34    2:17
 25 Perkiomen Valley        617   77   86  125  161  168  190  207    17:44    0:44
 26 Wilson                  631   31   68   88  197  247  257  261    17:48    2:14
 27 Central Dauphin         638    3  106  150  155  224  240  260    17:35    2:50
 28 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    660   59   62  126  194  219  250  269    17:48    1:28
 29 Upper Dublin            684   32   57  167  192  236  256  259    17:51    1:57
 30 Emmaus                  725   51   85  180  196  213  220  251    17:56    1:27
 31 Spring-Ford             728   92  114  119  176  227  244  254    17:56    1:16
 32 Holy Cross              784   61  139  174  185  225  282  283    18:02    1:33
 33 Chestnut Hill Academy   787    4   69  223  245  246  272  279    17:58    3:10
 34 William Tennent Boys    791   12  160  193  210  216  235  238    17:58    2:14
 35 Liberty                 805   43  149  184  211  218  231  249    18:03    1:38
 36 Christopher Dock        815   46   49  179  270  271  278  281    18:18    2:37
 37 West Chester Rustin     830  109  118  143  221  239  255  268    18:08    1:23
 38 Charter Sch of Wilmin   866   95  140  156  234  241  258  264    18:12    1:29
 39 Allentown Cntrl Cath    878   60  112  191  252  263  267  274    18:20    2:15
 40 Springfield-Montco     1027   18  233  248  262  266              18:37    3:01
 41 Jenkintown             1096  175  202  217  229  273  275  276    18:43    1:29

Incomplete Teams: Hershey, Selinsgrove, Vincentian Academy
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Walter Johnson H  S
 4974     7  Alex Willett, Sr           16:01    5:10
 4970     9  Nick Regan, Sr             16:11    5:13
 4965    14  Josh Ellis, Jr             16:20    5:16
 4972    33  Scott Sheehan, Jr          16:52    5:26
 4963    64  Robert Brown, Sr           17:11    5:32
 4971    81  James Sauro, Jr            17:24    5:37
 4968   166  Nico Herrera, Jr           18:05    5:50
Total Time = 1:22:33     Total Places = 127

2. Don Bosco Prep High S
 4292    17  Christian Costello, Jr     16:24    5:17
 4315    21  Ryan Tucker, Jr            16:30    5:19
 4302    29  Erik Lapinski, Sr          16:45    5:24
 4306    52  Phelan McCormack, Sr       17:05    5:31
 4304    53  Kyle Levermore, Fr         17:06    5:31
 4299    94  Greg Hazell, Sr            17:27    5:38
 4308   102  Nick Mendolia, Jr          17:32    5:39
Total Time = 1:23:48     Total Places = 172

3. St Josephs Prep
 4811    16  Owen Glatts, Jr            16:22    5:17
 4815    24  Brian Wolff, Sr            16:34    5:20
 4810    45  Paul Gennaro, Jr           17:00    5:29
 4809    98  Rafael Donoso, Jr          17:31    5:39
 4814   127  Colin Sawyer, Jr           17:45    5:43
 4813   165  Terence Murphy, Sr         18:04    5:50
 4812   178  Fran Kelly, Sr             18:13    5:53
Total Time = 1:25:10     Total Places = 310

4. Conestoga
 4228    22  James Ferguson, Sr         16:32    5:20
 4231    50  Adam Rodriguez, Sr         17:04    5:30
 4229    65  Tim Ferris, Sr             17:11    5:32
 4226    71  Ben Allen, Jr              17:16    5:34
 4232   113  Brandon Twombly, Jr        17:37    5:41
 4230   116  Ben Kligman, Jr            17:39    5:42
 4227   135  Dan Essex, Sr              17:48    5:44
Total Time = 1:25:38     Total Places = 321

5. Conrad Weiser High Sc
 4234     5  Nate McClafferty, Sr       15:54    5:08
 4235    54  Tj Oswald, Sr              17:07    5:31
 4239    82  Andy Smith, Sr             17:24    5:37
 4233    84  Pd Gantert, Jr             17:25    5:37
 4236   108  David Peterson, Jr         17:34    5:40
 4238   228  Tyler Ravert, Fr           18:42    6:02
 4237   230  Garrett Plue, So           18:43    6:02
Total Time = 1:25:22     Total Places = 333

6. Archmere Academy
 4050    11  Sebastian Oja, Sr          16:16    5:15
 4046    19  Jr Creekmore, Sr           16:27    5:18
 4049    55  John Mascioli, So          17:07    5:31
 4048   121  Evan Guerin, So            17:42    5:42
 4051   147  Colton Takata, Fr          17:51    5:45
 4047   212  Connell Donaghy, Jr        18:30    5:58
 4052   222  Anthony Vasile, Sr         18:38    6:00
Total Time = 1:25:21     Total Places = 353

7. Downingtown West
 4321     2  Quinn Devlin, Jr           15:49    5:06
 4318     6  Ian Barnhill, Sr           15:55    5:08
 4328   111  Mike Lewis, Sr             17:35    5:40
 4333   123  Joey Steadman, So          17:43    5:43
 4326   129  Alex Jenkins, Jr           17:45    5:43
 4320   130  Kyle Darling, Sr           17:46    5:44
 4324   232  Chris Graham, Jr           18:46    6:03
Total Time = 1:24:46     Total Places = 371

8. Pearl River
 4657    37  Stephen McNiff, Jr         16:54    5:27
 4653    47  Thomas Lappas, Sr          17:01    5:29
 4637    74  Joseph Clinton, Jr         17:19    5:35
 4633   100  Kieran Brennan, Jr         17:31    5:39
 4652   115  Chris Kondracki, Sr        17:39    5:41
 4643   124  Brian Edsall, So           17:43    5:43
 4659   173  Brian Osullivan, Sr        18:11    5:52
Total Time = 1:26:23     Total Places = 373

9. Lower Merion Boys
 4525    15  Michael McGowan, Sr        16:22    5:17
 4523    56  Aziz Kamoun, Jr            17:07    5:31
 4519    83  Tom Clark, Sr              17:25    5:37
 4522    90  Andrew Horn, Jr            17:26    5:37
 4520   136  Gilad Doron, Jr            17:48    5:44
 4526   151  Julian Weldon, Jr          17:54    5:46
 4518   182  Scott Cheloha, Sr          18:16    5:54
Total Time = 1:26:06     Total Places = 380

10*. Hempfield
 4407    26  Matthew Groff, Sr          16:34    5:21
 4425    66  Matt Taylor, Sr            17:12    5:33
 4412    76  Erich Leiden, Sr           17:22    5:36
 4406   107  Andrew Groff, Jr           17:33    5:40
 4400   110  Andrew Birk, So            17:35    5:40
 4411   132  Connor Lehr, So            17:46    5:44
 4403   141  Patrick French, Jr         17:50    5:45
Total Time = 1:26:14     Total Places = 385

11*. Elk Lake High School
 4351    27  Mike Bedell, Sr            16:41    5:23
 4360    30  Luke Jones, So             16:49    5:25
 4358    75  Jeff Horvath, Sr           17:20    5:35
 4353    96  Sean Carney, Sr            17:30    5:39
 4352   157  Will Bennett, Jr           18:01    5:49
 4356   181  Bryan Grosvenor, Sr        18:16    5:53
 4354   226  Seth Carney, So            18:41    6:02
Total Time = 1:26:19     Total Places = 385

12. Quince Orchard High S
 4731    13  Conor Spaulding, Sr        16:20    5:16
 4725    23  Drew Lehner, Sr            16:32    5:20
 4724    28  Evan Laratta, Jr           16:42    5:23
 4730   137  Jamie Ryan, Jr             17:49    5:45
 4718   187  Mike Borten, Jr            18:20    5:55
 4727   205  Alex Moores, Jr            18:28    5:57
 4719   214  Alborz Fakhari, Jr         18:31    5:58
Total Time = 1:25:41     Total Places = 388

13. Tunkhannock Area
 4912     1  Reece Ayers, Sr            15:48    5:06
 4917    44  Ben Robinson, Jr           16:59    5:28
 4919    63  Jake Siegel, Jr            17:10    5:32
 4913   117  Tom Damiani, Jr            17:40    5:42
 4916   169  David Novak, Sr            18:07    5:50
 4911   188  Carson Ayers, Fr           18:21    5:55
 4918   215  Ben Siegel, Fr             18:32    5:59
Total Time = 1:25:41     Total Places = 394

14. Council Rock Hs South
 4261    25  Hunter Smith, Sr           16:34    5:20
 4247    34  Sam Garfield, Sr           16:52    5:26
 4244    40  Mike Doyle, Sr             16:57    5:28
 4260   154  Chris Rowe, Sr             17:57    5:47
 4254   162  Nick Leighton, Sr          18:04    5:49
 4262   237  Chris Starke, Jr           18:50    6:04
 4250   265  Thomas Hanna, Fr           19:24    6:15
Total Time = 1:26:22     Total Places = 415

15. Haverford
 4389    73  Woo Kim, Sr                17:19    5:35
 4399    78  Erick White, Sr            17:23    5:36
 4386    93  Jon Kays, Jr               17:27    5:37
 4384    97  Jared Gross, Jr            17:30    5:39
 4392   103  Jeff Mogavero, Jr          17:32    5:39
 4396   105  Ryan Thompson, Sr          17:32    5:39
 4394   280  Nick Simonson, Jr          20:20    6:33
Total Time = 1:27:08     Total Places = 444

16. Cb South
 4137    20  Austin Gregor, Sr          16:27    5:18
 4129    80  Stephen Chappell, Jr       17:24    5:37
 4148   120  Joey Waddington, Sr        17:40    5:42
 4126   128  Andrew Bernardo, Sr        17:45    5:43
 4133   138  Ryan Dickson, Jr           17:49    5:45
 4140   195  Austin McCadden, So        18:24    5:56
 4130   200  James Checkowski, Jr       18:26    5:57
Total Time = 1:27:04     Total Places = 486

17. Lower Moreland
 4531    58  Dan Gelman, Sr             17:07    5:31
 4535    67  Sam Sufler, Sr             17:12    5:33
 4530    87  Matt Duda, Sr              17:25    5:37
 4534    89  Chris Moran, Jr            17:26    5:37
 4533   206  Mike Mangan, Jr            18:28    5:57
 4527   243  Matt Alexander, Jr         18:59    6:07
 4532   277  Jake Hoffman, So           19:59    6:27
Total Time = 1:27:37     Total Places = 507

18. Nazareth Area Hs
 4581    35  Steve Ruch, Sr             16:53    5:27
 4578    36  Luke Munyan, Sr            16:53    5:27
 4575   142  Eric Johnson, Jr           17:50    5:45
 4577   153  Matt Kelchner, So          17:55    5:47
 4574   170  Justin Gum, Jr             18:07    5:50
 4579   171  Kyle Oconnor, Jr           18:07    5:50
 4582   172  Craig Welker, Sr           18:11    5:52
Total Time = 1:27:36     Total Places = 536

19. Albert Einstein
 4016    39  Andrew Ceruzzi, Sr         16:55    5:27
 4034    72  Ben Withbroe, So           17:18    5:35
 4032   133  Nick Simpson, So           17:46    5:44
 4019   152  Peter Giblin, Jr           17:55    5:46
 4022   158  Alex Hevey, Jr             18:02    5:49
 4020   183  Micky Hagos, Sr            18:17    5:54
 4028   201  Ryan Merrell, So           18:27    5:57
Total Time = 1:27:54     Total Places = 554

20. Warwick
 4983    70  Ben Mueller, So            17:14    5:33
 4980    99  Matt Lefever, So           17:31    5:39
 4984   101  Carlos Rivera, Jr          17:32    5:39
 4982   131  Austin Minnich, So         17:46    5:44
 4981   159  Bryson Long, Jr            18:03    5:49
 4978   186  Phil Headland, Jr          18:19    5:54
 4986   189  Alex Swan, Jr              18:22    5:55
Total Time = 1:28:04     Total Places = 560

21. Strath Haven Hs
 4831    41  Noah Frick, Sr             16:57    5:28
 4837    48  Jeff Seelaus, Jr           17:02    5:30
 4835   134  Sam Perricone, Sr          17:47    5:44
 4838   144  Dan Stewart, Jr            17:50    5:45
 4836   198  Chris Pfeiffer-Kelly, Jr   18:25    5:56
 4829   199  Tyler Clapp, Jr            18:26    5:56
 4830   204  Mitch Engleka, Sr          18:28    5:57
Total Time = 1:27:59     Total Places = 565

22. Scranton Preparatory 
 4759    38  Mike Frein, Sr             16:54    5:27
 4763   104  Conor Lyons, Sr            17:32    5:39
 4762   122  Corey Loman, Jr            17:42    5:43
 4761   145  Paul Labell, So            17:51    5:45
 4757   163  Mike Brier, Sr             18:04    5:49
 4764   164  Casley Condon, Sr          18:04    5:49
 4766   177  Pat Creedon                18:13    5:53
Total Time = 1:28:02     Total Places = 572

23. Valley View
 4955    10  Aaron  Wilinson            16:12    5:13
 4956    42  Jordan Siddans             16:57    5:28
 4960    79  Jake Kanauy                17:24    5:37
 4958   209  Tony Rodio, So             18:29    5:58
 4959   242  Jordan Siddons, Sr         18:58    6:07
 4957   284  Chris Ossant, Sr           21:14    6:51
 4954   285  Brandon Bednash, Jr        22:40    7:19
Total Time = 1:27:58     Total Places = 582

24. Boyertown Bears
 4121     8  Brett Kelly, Jr            16:11    5:13
 4125    91  David Schumaker, Sr        17:26    5:37
 4122   146  Greg Mellor, Sr            17:51    5:45
 4124   148  Collin Raineri, Sr         17:52    5:46
 4123   203  Brendan Quay, Sr           18:28    5:57
 4119   208  Don Bullock, Jr            18:29    5:58
 4120   253  Brett Durante, Sr          19:11    6:11
Total Time = 1:27:46     Total Places = 596

25. Perkiomen Valley
 4666    77  Matt Dallago, Sr           17:22    5:36
 4670    86  Sean Hodgins, So           17:25    5:37
 4665   125  Jay Adams, So              17:44    5:43
 4674   161  Conner Lyons, Jr           18:03    5:49
 4673   168  Patrick Leahy, Sr          18:06    5:50
 4675   190  Matt O'Reilly, Sr          18:22    5:55
 4677   207  Eric Ragusa, Jr            18:28    5:57
Total Time = 1:28:38     Total Places = 617

26. Wilson
 5062    31  Brad Mayer, Sr             16:51    5:26
 5063    68  Tyler Orner, Sr            17:12    5:33
 5064    88  Eric Rodrigo, So           17:25    5:37
 5061   197  Jesse Lerch, Fr            18:25    5:56
 5060   247  Josh Kuipers, Fr           19:04    6:09
 5065   257  Nick Stanislaw, Sr         19:13    6:12
 5066   261  Chris Yeity, Fr            19:18    6:13
Total Time = 1:28:56     Total Places = 631

27. Central Dauphin
 4165     3  Ed Schrom, Sr              15:51    5:07
 4150   106  Michael Azzato, So         17:33    5:39
 4164   150  Garrrett Schock, Jr        17:54    5:46
 4174   155  James Wood, So             17:58    5:48
 4153   224  Eric Deignan, So           18:41    6:01
 4163   240  Alex Pankiw, So            18:57    6:07
 4167   260  Sammy Smith, Jr            19:16    6:13
Total Time = 1:27:54     Total Places = 638

28. Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
 4109    59  Trevor Stephens, Sr        17:08    5:31
 4102    62  Eliot Gerson, Sr           17:09    5:32
 4098   126  Philip Catterall, Sr       17:45    5:43
 4099   194  Julien Dorsey, Jr          18:24    5:56
 4101   219  Patrick Frampus, Sr        18:36    6:00
 4107   250  Lucas Morrison, Sr         19:09    6:10
 4103   269  Aiden Hennessey, Jr        19:30    6:17
Total Time = 1:29:00     Total Places = 660

29. Upper Dublin
 4939    32  Peter Schartel, Sr         16:52    5:26
 4929    57  Francis Ferruzzi, So       17:07    5:31
 4940   167  Mitchel Silver, Sr         18:05    5:50
 4941   192  Charles Smugar, Sr         18:24    5:56
 4927   236  Carlo Arnone, Sr           18:48    6:04
 4931   256  Zachary Jacobs, So         19:13    6:12
 4934   259  Jae Kim, Fr                19:15    6:13
Total Time = 1:29:15     Total Places = 684

30. Emmaus
 4362    51  Cole Campbell, Jr          17:04    5:30
 4366    85  Jason Graybill, Jr         17:25    5:37
 4369   180  Aaron Lichtenwalter, Sr    18:15    5:53
 4371   196  Eric Wiscount, Jr          18:25    5:56
 4364   213  Brandon Fritz, Sr          18:31    5:58
 4365   220  Destan Gerhard, Jr         18:37    6:00
 4363   251  Terence Cawley, So         19:09    6:11
Total Time = 1:29:38     Total Places = 725

31. Spring-Ford
 4791    92  Joe Osuch, Jr              17:26    5:37
 4790   114  Matt Olsen, Sr             17:39    5:41
 4789   119  Jesse Magolon, Jr          17:40    5:42
 4792   176  Mark Ricchini, Sr          18:12    5:52
 4788   227  Mike Hickman, Sr           18:42    6:02
 4787   244  Alex Fleisher, Sr          19:00    6:08
 4794   254  Josh Tupper, Fr            19:12    6:11
Total Time = 1:29:37     Total Places = 728

32. Holy Cross
 4433    61  Ricco Galassi, So          17:09    5:32
 4438   139  Andrew Nelson, Jr          17:49    5:45
 4439   174  Mike Pastore, Jr           18:12    5:52
 4435   185  Joe Martonik, Sr           18:19    5:54
 4434   225  Antonio Hastie, Jr         18:41    6:02
 4442   282  Mike Salmon, Jr            20:40    6:40
 4440   283  Charlie Rogers, So         20:40    6:40
Total Time = 1:30:08     Total Places = 784

33. Chestnut Hill Academy
 4208     4  Dustin Wilson, Jr          15:54    5:08
 4203    69  Mike Fuery, Sr             17:13    5:33
 4204   223  John Hass, Jr              18:38    6:01
 4206   245  Tate Sager, Sr             19:03    6:09
 4207   246  Harrison Tracey, Jr        19:04    6:09
 4205   272  Ian Miller, Sr             19:39    6:20
 4202   279  Greg Baird, Jr             20:16    6:32
Total Time = 1:29:50     Total Places = 787

34. William Tennent Boys
 5038    12  Alex Cicchitti, Sr         16:20    5:16
 5048   160  Eddie Kwait, Sr            18:03    5:49
 5034   193  Jeff Bangs, Sr             18:24    5:56
 5040   210  Jay Jay Colby, So          18:29    5:58
 5054   216  Nick Volpe, Sr             18:34    5:59
 5052   235  John Simila, Jr            18:47    6:03
 5043   238  Dave Dupre, Sr             18:52    6:05
Total Time = 1:29:48     Total Places = 791

35. Liberty
 4509    43  Tommy Darlington, Sr       16:58    5:28
 4516   149  Will Updegrove, Jr         17:54    5:46
 4512   184  Collin Duggan, Fr          18:18    5:54
 4508   211  Keegan Boyle, Sr           18:30    5:58
 4514   218  Zach Martinez, Sr          18:35    6:00
 4507   231  Matt Allred, So            18:45    6:03
 4510   249  Everett DeLuca, Jr         19:06    6:10
Total Time = 1:30:12     Total Places = 805

36. Christopher Dock
 4211    46  Charles Frank, Jr          17:01    5:29
 4217    49  Andrew Johnson, Jr         17:03    5:30
 4219   179  Josh Neal, Sr              18:14    5:53
 4212   270  Derek Godshall, Jr         19:36    6:19
 4209   271  Deven Bergy, Jr            19:37    6:20
 4210   278  Jacob Cook, Jr             20:15    6:32
 4214   281  Mike Hagerman, Jr          20:31    6:37
Total Time = 1:31:29     Total Places = 815

37. West Chester Rustin
 5002   109  Greg Kirwin, Sr            17:34    5:40
 4998   118  Bran Bushey, So            17:40    5:42
 5006   143  Trevor Woodruff, Jr        17:50    5:45
 4997   221  Connor Battilana, Sr       18:37    6:00
 5000   239  Dj Dinkins, So             18:56    6:06
 5004   255  Nathan Truitt, Fr          19:12    6:12
 4999   268  Chris Coates, So           19:30    6:17
Total Time = 1:30:36     Total Places = 830

38. Charter Sch of Wilmin
 4192    95  Zach Binder, Jr            17:29    5:38
 4196   140  Thomas Griffith, Jr        17:49    5:45
 4199   156  Nolan Oconnor, So          17:59    5:48
 4194   234  Dalton Cox, So             18:46    6:03
 4200   241  Darian Sorouri, Fr         18:57    6:07
 4197   258  Sam Hershberger, Jr        19:15    6:13
 4193   264  David Brickhouse, Jr       19:23    6:15
Total Time = 1:30:59     Total Places = 866

39. Allentown Cntrl Cath
 4039    60  Dan Fitzpatrick, Sr        17:08    5:32
 4043   112  Shawn Regan, So            17:37    5:41
 4038   191  Colin Fitzgerald, Jr       18:23    5:56
 4044   252  Patrick Schilling, Sr      19:10    6:11
 4040   263  Christian Mastriani, Jr    19:23    6:15
 4045   267  Ryan Turner, Sr            19:29    6:17
 4042   274  Nate Rector, Sr            19:42    6:21
Total Time = 1:31:39     Total Places = 878

40. Springfield-Montco
 4807    18  John Trueman, Sr           16:26    5:18
 4808   233  Scott Vierick, Sr          18:46    6:03
 4802   248  Zac Endter, Jr             19:05    6:09
 4803   262  Matt Fields, Sr            19:20    6:14
 4805   266  Francisco Marty, Sr        19:26    6:16
Total Time = 1:33:02     Total Places = 1027

41. Jenkintown
 4456   175  Phil Khaisman, Sr          18:12    5:52
 4444   202  Ben Adams, Sr              18:27    5:57
 4446   217  Hatcher Ballard, So        18:34    5:59
 4462   229  Nick Satterthwaite, Jr     18:43    6:02
 4463   273  Jake Soloff, Jr            19:41    6:21
 4449   275  Kent Charlemagne, Sr       19:42    6:21
 4459   276  Gabe Lorenz, Sr            19:56    6:26
Total Time = 1:33:35     Total Places = 1096
              TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

 4912     1     1  Reece Ayers, Sr                 5:00    15:48    5:06  Tunkhannock Area     
 4321     2     2  Quinn Devlin, Jr                5:01    15:49    5:06  Downingtown West     
 4165     3     3  Ed Schrom, Sr                   5:00    15:51    5:07  Central Dauphin      
 4208     4     4  Dustin Wilson, Jr               5:00    15:54    5:08  Chestnut Hill Academy 
 4234     5     5  Nate McClafferty, Sr            5:01    15:54    5:08  Conrad Weiser High Sc 
 4318     6     6  Ian Barnhill, Sr                5:01    15:55    5:08  Downingtown West     
 4974     7     7  Alex Willett, Sr                5:05    16:01    5:10  Walter Johnson H  S  
 4121     8     8  Brett Kelly, Jr                 5:00    16:11    5:13  Boyertown Bears      
 4970     9     9  Nick Regan, Sr                  5:06    16:11    5:13  Walter Johnson H  S  
 4955    10    10  Aaron  Wilinson                 5:09    16:12    5:13  Valley View          
 4050    11    11  Sebastian Oja, Sr               5:07    16:16    5:15  Archmere Academy     
 5038    12    12  Alex Cicchitti, Sr              5:04    16:20    5:16  William Tennent Boys 
 4731    13    13  Conor Spaulding, Sr             5:06    16:20    5:16  Quince Orchard High S 
 4965    14    14  Josh Ellis, Jr                  5:08    16:20    5:16  Walter Johnson H  S  
 4525    15    15  Michael McGowan, Sr             5:04    16:22    5:17  Lower Merion Boys    
 4811    16    16  Owen Glatts, Jr                 5:09    16:22    5:17  St Josephs Prep      
 4292    17    17  Christian Costello, Jr          5:06    16:24    5:17  Don Bosco Prep High S 
 4807    18    18  John Trueman, Sr                5:03    16:26    5:18  Springfield-Montco   
 4046    19    19  Jr Creekmore, Sr                5:02    16:27    5:18  Archmere Academy     
 4137    20    20  Austin Gregor, Sr               5:05    16:27    5:18  Cb South             
 4315    21    21  Ryan Tucker, Jr                 5:10    16:30    5:19  Don Bosco Prep High S 
 4228    22    22  James Ferguson, Sr              5:08    16:32    5:20  Conestoga            
 4725    23    23  Drew Lehner, Sr                 5:08    16:32    5:20  Quince Orchard High S 
 4815    24    24  Brian Wolff, Sr                 5:09    16:34    5:20  St Josephs Prep      
 4261    25    25  Hunter Smith, Sr                5:10    16:34    5:20  Council Rock Hs South 
 4407    26    26  Matthew Groff, Sr               5:00    16:34    5:21  Hempfield            
 4767    27        Vince Fadale, Sr                5:02    16:39    5:22  Selinsgrove          
 4351    28    27  Mike Bedell, Sr                 5:03    16:41    5:23  Elk Lake High School 
 4724    29    28  Evan Laratta, Jr                5:07    16:42    5:23  Quince Orchard High S 
 4302    30    29  Erik Lapinski, Sr               5:07    16:45    5:24  Don Bosco Prep High S 
 4961    31        Alex Archer, So                 5:06    16:46    5:25  Vincentian Academy   
 4360    32    30  Luke Jones, So                  5:07    16:49    5:25  Elk Lake High School 
 5062    33    31  Brad Mayer, Sr                  5:10    16:51    5:26  Wilson               
 4939    34    32  Peter Schartel, Sr              5:10    16:52    5:26  Upper Dublin         
 4972    35    33  Scott Sheehan, Jr               5:19    16:52    5:26  Walter Johnson H  S  
 4247    36    34  Sam Garfield, Sr                5:02    16:52    5:26  Council Rock Hs South 
 4581    37    35  Steve Ruch, Sr                  5:15    16:53    5:27  Nazareth Area Hs     
 4578    38    36  Luke Munyan, Sr                 5:14    16:53    5:27  Nazareth Area Hs     
 4657    39    37  Stephen McNiff, Jr              5:17    16:54    5:27  Pearl River          
 4759    40    38  Mike Frein, Sr                  5:10    16:54    5:27  Scranton Preparatory  
 4016    41    39  Andrew Ceruzzi, Sr              5:16    16:55    5:27  Albert Einstein      
 4244    42    40  Mike Doyle, Sr                  5:04    16:57    5:28  Council Rock Hs South 
 4831    43    41  Noah Frick, Sr                  5:15    16:57    5:28  Strath Haven Hs      
 4956    44    42  Jordan Siddans                  5:09    16:57    5:28  Valley View          
 4509    45    43  Tommy Darlington, Sr            5:11    16:58    5:28  Liberty              
 4917    46    44  Ben Robinson, Jr                5:08    16:59    5:28  Tunkhannock Area     
 4810    47    45  Paul Gennaro, Jr                5:09    17:00    5:29  St Josephs Prep      
 4430    48        Corey Dowling, Sr               5:04    17:01    5:29  Hershey              
 4211    49    46  Charles Frank, Jr               5:13    17:01    5:29  Christopher Dock     
 4653    50    47  Thomas Lappas, Sr               5:08    17:01    5:29  Pearl River          
 4837    51    48  Jeff Seelaus, Jr                5:15    17:02    5:30  Strath Haven Hs      
 4217    52    49  Andrew Johnson, Jr              5:13    17:03    5:30  Christopher Dock     
 4231    53    50  Adam Rodriguez, Sr              5:25    17:04    5:30  Conestoga            
 4362    54    51  Cole Campbell, Jr               5:14    17:04    5:30  Emmaus               
 4306    55    52  Phelan McCormack, Sr            5:14    17:05    5:31  Don Bosco Prep High S 
 4304    56    53  Kyle Levermore, Fr              5:14    17:06    5:31  Don Bosco Prep High S 
 4235    57    54  Tj Oswald, Sr                   5:04    17:07    5:31  Conrad Weiser High Sc 
 4049    58    55  John Mascioli, So               5:30    17:07    5:31  Archmere Academy     
 4523    59    56  Aziz Kamoun, Jr                 5:16    17:07    5:31  Lower Merion Boys    
 4929    60    57  Francis Ferruzzi, So            5:10    17:07    5:31  Upper Dublin         
 4531    61    58  Dan Gelman, Sr                  5:20    17:07    5:31  Lower Moreland       
 4109    62    59  Trevor Stephens, Sr             5:18    17:08    5:31  Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
 4039    63    60  Dan Fitzpatrick, Sr             5:20    17:08    5:32  Allentown Cntrl Cath 
 4433    64    61  Ricco Galassi, So               5:21    17:09    5:32  Holy Cross           
 4102    65    62  Eliot Gerson, Sr                5:18    17:09    5:32  Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
 4919    66    63  Jake Siegel, Jr                 5:20    17:10    5:32  Tunkhannock Area     
 4963    67    64  Robert Brown, Sr                5:19    17:11    5:32  Walter Johnson H  S  
 4229    68    65  Tim Ferris, Sr                  5:24    17:11    5:32  Conestoga            
 4425    69    66  Matt Taylor, Sr                 5:12    17:12    5:33  Hempfield            
 4535    70    67  Sam Sufler, Sr                  5:20    17:12    5:33  Lower Moreland       
 5063    71    68  Tyler Orner, Sr                 5:13    17:12    5:33  Wilson               
 4203    72    69  Mike Fuery, Sr                  5:15    17:13    5:33  Chestnut Hill Academy 
 4983    73    70  Ben Mueller, So                 5:21    17:14    5:33  Warwick              
 4226    74    71  Ben Allen, Jr                   5:24    17:16    5:34  Conestoga            
 4034    75    72  Ben Withbroe, So                5:28    17:18    5:35  Albert Einstein      
 4389    76    73  Woo Kim, Sr                     5:01    17:19    5:35  Haverford            
 4637    77    74  Joseph Clinton, Jr              5:17    17:19    5:35  Pearl River          
 4358    78    75  Jeff Horvath, Sr                5:19    17:20    5:35  Elk Lake High School 
 4412    79    76  Erich Leiden, Sr                5:20    17:22    5:36  Hempfield            
 4666    80    77  Matt Dallago, Sr                5:07    17:22    5:36  Perkiomen Valley     
 4399    81    78  Erick White, Sr                 5:21    17:23    5:36  Haverford            
 4960    82    79  Jake Kanauy                     5:16    17:24    5:37  Valley View          
 4129    83    80  Stephen Chappell, Jr            5:19    17:24    5:37  Cb South             
 4971    84    81  James Sauro, Jr                 5:29    17:24    5:37  Walter Johnson H  S  
 4239    85    82  Andy Smith, Sr                  5:16    17:24    5:37  Conrad Weiser High Sc 
 4519    86    83  Tom Clark, Sr                   5:22    17:25    5:37  Lower Merion Boys    
 4233    87    84  Pd Gantert, Jr                  5:15    17:25    5:37  Conrad Weiser High Sc 
 4366    88    85  Jason Graybill, Jr              5:22    17:25    5:37  Emmaus               
 4670    89    86  Sean Hodgins, So                5:20    17:25    5:37  Perkiomen Valley     
 4530    90    87  Matt Duda, Sr                   5:19    17:25    5:37  Lower Moreland       
 5064    91    88  Eric Rodrigo, So                5:20    17:25    5:37  Wilson               
 4534    92    89  Chris Moran, Jr                 5:13    17:26    5:37  Lower Moreland       
 4522    93    90  Andrew Horn, Jr                 5:30    17:26    5:37  Lower Merion Boys    
 4125    94    91  David Schumaker, Sr             5:15    17:26    5:37  Boyertown Bears      
 4791    95    92  Joe Osuch, Jr                   5:19    17:26    5:37  Spring-Ford          
 4386    96    93  Jon Kays, Jr                    5:25    17:27    5:37  Haverford            
 4299    97    94  Greg Hazell, Sr                 5:18    17:27    5:38  Don Bosco Prep High S 
 4192    98    95  Zach Binder, Jr                 5:24    17:29    5:38  Charter Sch of Wilmin 
 4962    99        Ryan Archer, So                 5:21    17:29    5:38  Vincentian Academy   
 4353   100    96  Sean Carney, Sr                 5:24    17:30    5:39  Elk Lake High School 
 4384   101    97  Jared Gross, Jr                 5:25    17:30    5:39  Haverford            
 4809   102    98  Rafael Donoso, Jr               5:18    17:31    5:39  St Josephs Prep      
 4980   103    99  Matt Lefever, So                5:26    17:31    5:39  Warwick              
 4633   104   100  Kieran Brennan, Jr              5:24    17:31    5:39  Pearl River          
 4984   105   101  Carlos Rivera, Jr               5:22    17:32    5:39  Warwick              
 4308   106   102  Nick Mendolia, Jr               5:19    17:32    5:39  Don Bosco Prep High S 
 4392   107   103  Jeff Mogavero, Jr               5:25    17:32    5:39  Haverford            
 4763   108   104  Conor Lyons, Sr                 5:26    17:32    5:39  Scranton Preparatory  
 4396   109   105  Ryan Thompson, Sr               5:11    17:32    5:39  Haverford            
 4150   110   106  Michael Azzato, So              5:32    17:33    5:39  Central Dauphin      
 4406   111   107  Andrew Groff, Jr                5:20    17:33    5:40  Hempfield            
 4236   112   108  David Peterson, Jr              5:16    17:34    5:40  Conrad Weiser High Sc 
 5002   113   109  Greg Kirwin, Sr                 5:24    17:34    5:40  West Chester Rustin  
 4400   114   110  Andrew Birk, So                 5:24    17:35    5:40  Hempfield            
 4328   115   111  Mike Lewis, Sr                  5:29    17:35    5:40  Downingtown West     
 4043   116   112  Shawn Regan, So                 5:28    17:37    5:41  Allentown Cntrl Cath 
 4232   117   113  Brandon Twombly, Jr             5:25    17:37    5:41  Conestoga            
 4790   118   114  Matt Olsen, Sr                  5:17    17:39    5:41  Spring-Ford          
 4652   119   115  Chris Kondracki, Sr             5:27    17:39    5:41  Pearl River          
 4230   120   116  Ben Kligman, Jr                 5:27    17:39    5:42  Conestoga            
 4913   121   117  Tom Damiani, Jr                 5:17    17:40    5:42  Tunkhannock Area     
 4998   122   118  Bran Bushey, So                 5:23    17:40    5:42  West Chester Rustin  
 4789   123   119  Jesse Magolon, Jr               5:21    17:40    5:42  Spring-Ford          
 4148   124   120  Joey Waddington, Sr             5:13    17:40    5:42  Cb South             
 4048   125   121  Evan Guerin, So                 5:30    17:42    5:42  Archmere Academy     
 4762   126   122  Corey Loman, Jr                 5:27    17:42    5:43  Scranton Preparatory  
 4333   127   123  Joey Steadman, So               5:29    17:43    5:43  Downingtown West     
 4643   128   124  Brian Edsall, So                5:30    17:43    5:43  Pearl River          
 4665   129   125  Jay Adams, So                   5:36    17:44    5:43  Perkiomen Valley     
 4098   130   126  Philip Catterall, Sr            5:33    17:45    5:43  Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
 4814   131   127  Colin Sawyer, Jr                5:33    17:45    5:43  St Josephs Prep      
 4126   132   128  Andrew Bernardo, Sr             5:17    17:45    5:43  Cb South             
 4326   133   129  Alex Jenkins, Jr                5:26    17:45    5:43  Downingtown West     
 4307   134        Steve McNicholas, Sr            5:21    17:46    5:44  Don Bosco Prep High S 
 4320   135   130  Kyle Darling, Sr                5:30    17:46    5:44  Downingtown West     
 4982   136   131  Austin Minnich, So              5:25    17:46    5:44  Warwick              
 4411   137   132  Connor Lehr, So                 5:23    17:46    5:44  Hempfield            
 4032   138   133  Nick Simpson, So                5:29    17:46    5:44  Albert Einstein      
 4835   139   134  Sam Perricone, Sr               5:28    17:47    5:44  Strath Haven Hs      
 4227   140   135  Dan Essex, Sr                   5:34    17:48    5:44  Conestoga            
 4520   141   136  Gilad Doron, Jr                 5:27    17:48    5:44  Lower Merion Boys    
 4730   142   137  Jamie Ryan, Jr                  5:30    17:49    5:45  Quince Orchard High S 
 4133   143   138  Ryan Dickson, Jr                5:27    17:49    5:45  Cb South             
 4438   144   139  Andrew Nelson, Jr               5:18    17:49    5:45  Holy Cross           
 4196   145   140  Thomas Griffith, Jr             5:25    17:49    5:45  Charter Sch of Wilmin 
 4403   146   141  Patrick French, Jr              5:23    17:50    5:45  Hempfield            
 4575   147   142  Eric Johnson, Jr                5:28    17:50    5:45  Nazareth Area Hs     
 5006   148   143  Trevor Woodruff, Jr             5:23    17:50    5:45  West Chester Rustin  
 4838   149   144  Dan Stewart, Jr                 5:31    17:50    5:45  Strath Haven Hs      
 4761   150   145  Paul Labell, So                 5:25    17:51    5:45  Scranton Preparatory  
 4122   151   146  Greg Mellor, Sr                 5:16    17:51    5:45  Boyertown Bears      
 4051   152   147  Colton Takata, Fr               5:33    17:51    5:45  Archmere Academy     
 4124   153   148  Collin Raineri, Sr              5:35    17:52    5:46  Boyertown Bears      
 4516   154   149  Will Updegrove, Jr              5:20    17:54    5:46  Liberty              
 4164   155   150  Garrrett Schock, Jr             5:32    17:54    5:46  Central Dauphin      
 4526   156   151  Julian Weldon, Jr               5:31    17:54    5:46  Lower Merion Boys    
 4019   157   152  Peter Giblin, Jr                5:39    17:55    5:46  Albert Einstein      
 4577   158   153  Matt Kelchner, So               5:29    17:55    5:47  Nazareth Area Hs     
 4260   159   154  Chris Rowe, Sr                  5:28    17:57    5:47  Council Rock Hs South 
 4174   160   155  James Wood, So                  5:34    17:58    5:48  Central Dauphin      
 4199   161   156  Nolan Oconnor, So               5:30    17:59    5:48  Charter Sch of Wilmin 
 4352   162   157  Will Bennett, Jr                5:18    18:01    5:49  Elk Lake High School 
 4022   163   158  Alex Hevey, Jr                  5:33    18:02    5:49  Albert Einstein      
 4981   164   159  Bryson Long, Jr                 5:24    18:03    5:49  Warwick              
 5048   165   160  Eddie Kwait, Sr                 5:32    18:03    5:49  William Tennent Boys 
 4674   166   161  Conner Lyons, Jr                5:42    18:03    5:49  Perkiomen Valley     
 4254   167   162  Nick Leighton, Sr               5:35    18:04    5:49  Council Rock Hs South 
 4757   168   163  Mike Brier, Sr                  5:33    18:04    5:49  Scranton Preparatory  
 4764   169   164  Casley Condon, Sr               5:43    18:04    5:49  Scranton Preparatory  
 4813   170   165  Terence Murphy, Sr              5:34    18:04    5:50  St Josephs Prep      
 4968   171   166  Nico Herrera, Jr                5:30    18:05    5:50  Walter Johnson H  S  
 4940   172   167  Mitchel Silver, Sr              5:25    18:05    5:50  Upper Dublin         
 4673   173   168  Patrick Leahy, Sr               5:32    18:06    5:50  Perkiomen Valley     
 4916   174   169  David Novak, Sr                 5:29    18:07    5:50  Tunkhannock Area     
 4574   175   170  Justin Gum, Jr                  5:30    18:07    5:50  Nazareth Area Hs     
 4579   176   171  Kyle Oconnor, Jr                5:30    18:07    5:50  Nazareth Area Hs     
 4582   177   172  Craig Welker, Sr                        18:11    5:52  Nazareth Area Hs     
 4580   178        Ryan Rivitsky, So               5:39    18:11    5:52  Nazareth Area Hs     
 4659   179   173  Brian Osullivan, Sr             5:33    18:11    5:52  Pearl River          
 4439   180   174  Mike Pastore, Jr                5:28    18:12    5:52  Holy Cross           
 4456   181   175  Phil Khaisman, Sr               5:31    18:12    5:52  Jenkintown           
 4792   182   176  Mark Ricchini, Sr               5:29    18:12    5:52  Spring-Ford          
 4766   183   177  Pat Creedon                     5:34    18:13    5:53  Scranton Preparatory  
 4812   184   178  Fran Kelly, Sr                  5:27    18:13    5:53  St Josephs Prep      
 4219   185   179  Josh Neal, Sr                           18:14    5:53  Christopher Dock     
 4369   186   180  Aaron Lichtenwalter, Sr         5:34    18:15    5:53  Emmaus               
 4356   187   181  Bryan Grosvenor, Sr             5:26    18:16    5:53  Elk Lake High School 
 4518   188   182  Scott Cheloha, Sr               5:35    18:16    5:54  Lower Merion Boys    
 4020   189   183  Micky Hagos, Sr                 5:33    18:17    5:54  Albert Einstein      
 4512   190   184  Collin Duggan, Fr               5:39    18:18    5:54  Liberty              
 4423   191        Donavin Stanley, Jr             5:23    18:18    5:54  Hempfield            
 4435   192   185  Joe Martonik, Sr                5:35    18:19    5:54  Holy Cross           
 4978   193   186  Phil Headland, Jr               5:32    18:19    5:54  Warwick              
 4718   194   187  Mike Borten, Jr                 5:34    18:20    5:55  Quince Orchard High S 
 4911   195   188  Carson Ayers, Fr                5:45    18:21    5:55  Tunkhannock Area     
 4765   196        T J Ohearn, Jr                  5:31    18:21    5:55  Scranton Preparatory  
 4986   197   189  Alex Swan, Jr                   5:37    18:22    5:55  Warwick              
 4675   198   190  Matt O'Reilly, Sr               5:37    18:22    5:55  Perkiomen Valley     
 4758   199        Bill Burke, Sr                  5:45    18:23    5:56  Scranton Preparatory  
 4038   200   191  Colin Fitzgerald, Jr            5:30    18:23    5:56  Allentown Cntrl Cath 
 4941   201   192  Charles Smugar, Sr              5:36    18:24    5:56  Upper Dublin         
 5034   202   193  Jeff Bangs, Sr                  5:37    18:24    5:56  William Tennent Boys 
 4099   203   194  Julien Dorsey, Jr               5:50    18:24    5:56  Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
 4140   204   195  Austin McCadden, So             5:44    18:24    5:56  Cb South             
 4371   205   196  Eric Wiscount, Jr               5:42    18:25    5:56  Emmaus               
 5061   206   197  Jesse Lerch, Fr                 5:41    18:25    5:56  Wilson               
 4836   207   198  Chris Pfeiffer-Kelly, Jr        5:44    18:25    5:56  Strath Haven Hs      
 4829   208   199  Tyler Clapp, Jr                 5:44    18:26    5:56  Strath Haven Hs      
 4130   209   200  James Checkowski, Jr            5:43    18:26    5:57  Cb South             
 4028   210   201  Ryan Merrell, So                5:43    18:27    5:57  Albert Einstein      
 4444   211   202  Ben Adams, Sr                   5:49    18:27    5:57  Jenkintown           
 4123   212   203  Brendan Quay, Sr                5:27    18:28    5:57  Boyertown Bears      
 4830   213   204  Mitch Engleka, Sr               5:34    18:28    5:57  Strath Haven Hs      
 4727   214   205  Alex Moores, Jr                 5:41    18:28    5:57  Quince Orchard High S 
 4024   215        Sam Kaiser, Sr                  5:33    18:28    5:57  Albert Einstein      
 4533   216   206  Mike Mangan, Jr                 5:36    18:28    5:57  Lower Moreland       
 4677   217   207  Eric Ragusa, Jr                 5:23    18:28    5:57  Perkiomen Valley     
 4119   218   208  Don Bullock, Jr                 5:36    18:29    5:58  Boyertown Bears      
 4958   219   209  Tony Rodio, So                  5:34    18:29    5:58  Valley View          
 5040   220   210  Jay Jay Colby, So               5:43    18:29    5:58  William Tennent Boys 
 4508   221   211  Keegan Boyle, Sr                5:43    18:30    5:58  Liberty              
 4047   222   212  Connell Donaghy, Jr             5:38    18:30    5:58  Archmere Academy     
 4015   223        Roberto Andaya, So              5:37    18:30    5:58  Albert Einstein      
 4985   224        Conor Smith, So                 5:37    18:30    5:58  Warwick              
 4428   225        Conor White, Sr                 5:27    18:31    5:58  Hempfield            
 4669   226        Blaire Heaps, Sr                5:33    18:31    5:58  Perkiomen Valley     
 4364   227   213  Brandon Fritz, Sr               5:41    18:31    5:58  Emmaus               
 4719   228   214  Alborz Fakhari, Jr              5:41    18:31    5:58  Quince Orchard High S 
 4918   229   215  Ben Siegel, Fr                  5:45    18:32    5:59  Tunkhannock Area     
 4979   230        Evan Hollinger, Sr              5:33    18:33    5:59  Warwick              
 4521   231        Tom Fischer, Sr                 5:51    18:33    5:59  Lower Merion Boys    
 5054   232   216  Nick Volpe, Sr                  5:43    18:34    5:59  William Tennent Boys 
 4446   233   217  Hatcher Ballard, So             5:48    18:34    5:59  Jenkintown           

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top
 4514   234   218  Zach Martinez, Sr               5:52    18:35    6:00  Liberty              
 4101   235   219  Patrick Frampus, Sr             5:38    18:36    6:00  Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
 4017   236        Ziv Dreyfuss, Sr                5:48    18:36    6:00  Albert Einstein      
 4760   237        Sam Hager, Jr                   5:42    18:37    6:00  Scranton Preparatory  
 4365   238   220  Destan Gerhard, Jr              5:41    18:37    6:00  Emmaus               
 4997   239   221  Connor Battilana, Sr            5:41    18:37    6:00  West Chester Rustin  
 4052   240   222  Anthony Vasile, Sr              5:45    18:38    6:00  Archmere Academy     
 4204   241   223  John Hass, Jr                   6:00    18:38    6:01  Chestnut Hill Academy 
 4915   242        Alex Nole, So                   5:45    18:41    6:01  Tunkhannock Area     
 4153   243   224  Eric Deignan, So                5:41    18:41    6:01  Central Dauphin      
 4434   244   225  Antonio Hastie, Jr              5:40    18:41    6:02  Holy Cross           
 4354   245   226  Seth Carney, So                 5:49    18:41    6:02  Elk Lake High School 
 4788   246   227  Mike Hickman, Sr                5:46    18:42    6:02  Spring-Ford          
 4576   247        Ryan Kately, Sr                 5:43    18:42    6:02  Nazareth Area Hs     
 4238   248   228  Tyler Ravert, Fr                5:37    18:42    6:02  Conrad Weiser High Sc 
 4462   249   229  Nick Satterthwaite, Jr          5:48    18:43    6:02  Jenkintown           
 4237   250   230  Garrett Plue, So                5:40    18:43    6:02  Conrad Weiser High Sc 
 4517   251        Jonathan Bloom, Jr              5:43    18:43    6:02  Lower Merion Boys    
 4679   252        Chris Torpey, Sr                5:43    18:44    6:02  Perkiomen Valley     
 4135   253        Brian Doyle, Sr                 5:43    18:45    6:03  Cb South             
 4507   254   231  Matt Allred, So                 5:43    18:45    6:03  Liberty              
 4324   255   232  Chris Graham, Jr                5:49    18:46    6:03  Downingtown West     
 4808   256   233  Scott Vierick, Sr               5:42    18:46    6:03  Springfield-Montco   
 4832   257        Phil Host, Jr                   5:49    18:46    6:03  Strath Haven Hs      
 4194   258   234  Dalton Cox, So                  5:44    18:46    6:03  Charter Sch of Wilmin 
 4834   259        Dan Parsons, Jr                 5:44    18:47    6:03  Strath Haven Hs      
 5052   260   235  John Simila, Jr                 5:31    18:47    6:03  William Tennent Boys 
 4927   261   236  Carlo Arnone, Sr                5:45    18:48    6:04  Upper Dublin         
 4262   262   237  Chris Starke, Jr                5:39    18:50    6:04  Council Rock Hs South 
 5043   263   238  Dave Dupre, Sr                  5:33    18:52    6:05  William Tennent Boys 
 4720   264        Andy Fleisher, So               5:51    18:53    6:05  Quince Orchard High S 
 4833   265        Jack Huemmler, Jr               5:54    18:53    6:05  Strath Haven Hs      
 4359   266        Matt Horvath, So                5:48    18:54    6:06  Elk Lake High School 
 4128   267        James Chappell, Fr              5:45    18:55    6:06  Cb South             
 5000   268   239  Dj Dinkins, So                  5:56    18:56    6:06  West Chester Rustin  
 4163   269   240  Alex Pankiw, So                 5:36    18:57    6:07  Central Dauphin      
 4200   270   241  Darian Sorouri, Fr              5:52    18:57    6:07  Charter Sch of Wilmin 
 4959   271   242  Jordan Siddons, Sr              5:38    18:58    6:07  Valley View          
 4527   272   243  Matt Alexander, Jr              5:48    18:59    6:07  Lower Moreland       
 4787   273   244  Alex Fleisher, Sr               5:47    19:00    6:08  Spring-Ford          
 4910   274        Nikolas Atkins, Sr              5:41    19:02    6:08  Tunkhannock Area     
 4206   275   245  Tate Sager, Sr                  5:58    19:03    6:09  Chestnut Hill Academy 
 5046   276        Mike Kane, Fr                   5:46    19:03    6:09  William Tennent Boys 
 4207   277   246  Harrison Tracey, Jr             5:57    19:04    6:09  Chestnut Hill Academy 
 5060   278   247  Josh Kuipers, Fr                6:02    19:04    6:09  Wilson               
 4802   279   248  Zac Endter, Jr                  6:00    19:05    6:09  Springfield-Montco   
 4138   280        Rikin Marfatia, Sr              5:47    19:06    6:09  Cb South             
 4510   281   249  Everett DeLuca, Jr              5:53    19:06    6:10  Liberty              
 4676   282        Brandon Pierce, So              5:50    19:07    6:10  Perkiomen Valley     
 4515   283        Ben Newman, Fr                  5:49    19:08    6:10  Liberty              
 5050   284        Jerry Littrell, So              5:45    19:08    6:10  William Tennent Boys 
 4107   285   250  Lucas Morrison, Sr              5:40    19:09    6:10  Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
 5036   286        Matt Carter, Sr                 5:45    19:09    6:10  William Tennent Boys 
 4363   287   251  Terence Cawley, So              5:51    19:09    6:11  Emmaus               
 4044   288   252  Patrick Schilling, Sr           5:50    19:10    6:11  Allentown Cntrl Cath 
 4120   289   253  Brett Durante, Sr               5:49    19:11    6:11  Boyertown Bears      
 4794   290   254  Josh Tupper, Fr                 5:59    19:12    6:11  Spring-Ford          
 5004   291   255  Nathan Truitt, Fr               5:57    19:12    6:12  West Chester Rustin  
 4370   292        Patrick McTish, Sr              5:46    19:12    6:12  Emmaus               
 4931   293   256  Zachary Jacobs, So              5:52    19:13    6:12  Upper Dublin         
 5065   294   257  Nick Stanislaw, Sr              5:57    19:13    6:12  Wilson               
 4367   295        John Hewertson, Sr              5:52    19:14    6:12  Emmaus               
 4197   296   258  Sam Hershberger, Jr             5:49    19:15    6:13  Charter Sch of Wilmin 
 4934   297   259  Jae Kim, Fr                     5:52    19:15    6:13  Upper Dublin         
 4167   298   260  Sammy Smith, Jr                 5:51    19:16    6:13  Central Dauphin      
 5066   299   261  Chris Yeity, Fr                 5:57    19:18    6:13  Wilson               
 4511   300        Tyler Dolgos, Sr                5:53    19:19    6:14  Liberty              
 4803   301   262  Matt Fields, Sr                 5:47    19:20    6:14  Springfield-Montco   
 4573   302        Kevin Boylan, Jr                5:43    19:22    6:15  Nazareth Area Hs     
 4040   303   263  Christian Mastriani, Jr         5:53    19:23    6:15  Allentown Cntrl Cath 
 4193   304   264  David Brickhouse, Jr            5:57    19:23    6:15  Charter Sch of Wilmin 
 4250   305   265  Thomas Hanna, Fr                5:48    19:24    6:15  Council Rock Hs South 
 4361   306        Jason Vermeulen, So             5:46    19:24    6:15  Elk Lake High School 
 4195   307        Francis Fish, Jr                6:00    19:24    6:15  Charter Sch of Wilmin 
 4201   308        Eric Staats, Sr                 5:45    19:25    6:16  Charter Sch of Wilmin 
 4805   309   266  Francisco Marty, Sr             5:46    19:26    6:16  Springfield-Montco   
 4785   310        Michael Cassidy, So             6:03    19:27    6:16  Spring-Ford          
 4249   311        Steven Hanna, Fr                5:45    19:27    6:16  Council Rock Hs South 
 4045   312   267  Ryan Turner, Sr                 5:42    19:29    6:17  Allentown Cntrl Cath 
 4999   313   268  Chris Coates, So                5:59    19:30    6:17  West Chester Rustin  
 4103   314   269  Aiden Hennessey, Jr             5:53    19:30    6:17  Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
 4418   315        Eric Slaugh, Sr                 6:02    19:30    6:17  Hempfield            
 4105   316        Thomas Horton, So               5:42    19:31    6:17  Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
 4329   317        Nate Liebsch, So                5:56    19:31    6:17  Downingtown West     
 4323   318        Jamie Eller, Sr                 5:57    19:35    6:19  Downingtown West     
 4212   319   270  Derek Godshall, Jr              6:00    19:36    6:19  Christopher Dock     
 4209   320   271  Deven Bergy, Jr                 6:01    19:37    6:20  Christopher Dock     
 4205   321   272  Ian Miller, Sr                  6:03    19:39    6:20  Chestnut Hill Academy 
 4463   322   273  Jake Soloff, Jr                 6:03    19:41    6:21  Jenkintown           
 4977   323        Matt Devlin, Sr                 5:41    19:42    6:21  Warwick              
 4042   324   274  Nate Rector, Sr                 5:42    19:42    6:21  Allentown Cntrl Cath 
 4449   325   275  Kent Charlemagne, Sr            6:03    19:42    6:21  Jenkintown           
 4240   326        Tom Boone, Jr                   5:48    19:44    6:22  Council Rock Hs South 
 4793   327        Jake Spear, Jr                  5:51    19:47    6:23  Spring-Ford          
 4322   328        Chris Eberhardt, Jr             5:56    19:55    6:25  Downingtown West     
 4459   329   276  Gabe Lorenz, Sr                 6:04    19:56    6:26  Jenkintown           
 5005   330        Andrew Wang, So                 6:04    19:56    6:26  West Chester Rustin  
 4532   331   277  Jake Hoffman, So                5:59    19:59    6:27  Lower Moreland       
 4108   332        Greg Picard, So                 5:54    20:00    6:27  Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
 4255   333        Matt Martaccio, Sr              5:59    20:00    6:27  Council Rock Hs South 
 5058   334        Jason Catanach, So              5:53    20:00    6:27  Wilson               
 4528   335        Jon Aurit, So                   6:01    20:03    6:28  Lower Moreland       
 4529   336        Luke Castor, Jr                 5:47    20:04    6:28  Lower Moreland       
 4447   337        Kevin Beltz, Jr                 6:08    20:11    6:31  Jenkintown           
 4210   338   278  Jacob Cook, Jr                  6:18    20:15    6:32  Christopher Dock     
 4202   339   279  Greg Baird, Jr                  6:03    20:16    6:32  Chestnut Hill Academy 
 4394   340   280  Nick Simonson, Jr               5:23    20:20    6:33  Haverford            
 4037   341        Caleb Connelly, So              6:02    20:24    6:35  Allentown Cntrl Cath 
 4036   342        Anthony Boccardi, Sr            5:42    20:29    6:36  Allentown Cntrl Cath 
 4214   343   281  Mike Hagerman, Jr               6:27    20:31    6:37  Christopher Dock     
 4786   344        Justin DeLuzio, So              6:01    20:37    6:39  Spring-Ford          
 4442   345   282  Mike Salmon, Jr                 6:22    20:40    6:40  Holy Cross           
 4440   346   283  Charlie Rogers, So              6:07    20:40    6:40  Holy Cross           
 4431   347        Gay Cristiano, Jr               6:05    20:41    6:40  Holy Cross           
 4461   348        Tommy Oliver, Jr                6:23    20:52    6:44  Jenkintown           
 4465   349        Cristian Wall, Sr               6:23    20:53    6:44  Jenkintown           
 4524   350        Mark Leitch, Sr                 6:11    21:02    6:47  Lower Merion Boys    
 5059   351        Adam Haller, Sr                 6:08    21:05    6:48  Wilson               
 5001   352        Sean Howat, Jr                  6:18    21:09    6:49  West Chester Rustin  
 4957   353   284  Chris Ossant, Sr                5:59    21:14    6:51  Valley View          
 4443   354        Matt Tolan, Jr                  6:25    21:17    6:52  Holy Cross           
 4930   355        Zachary Hordeski, So            6:13    21:21    6:53  Upper Dublin         
 4221   356        Jack Shomberg, Jr               6:27    21:25    6:54  Christopher Dock     
 5057   357        Felipe Arias, Sr                6:26    21:36    6:58  Wilson               
 4914   358        Kenny Moss, Jr                  6:21    21:38    6:59  Tunkhannock Area     
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top
 4222   359        Ryan Swartzentruber, Jr         6:34    21:51    7:03  Christopher Dock     
 4432   360        Joe Faltynowicz, So             6:20    22:35    7:17  Holy Cross           
 4954   361   285  Brandon Bednash, Jr             6:54    22:40    7:19  Valley View          
 4216   362        Mathew Hershey, Sr              6:51    23:13    7:29  Christopher Dock     
 4357   363        Billy Guenter, Sr               7:38    23:17    7:30  Elk Lake High School 
* indicates females
4 finishers among Males (no age given)
18 finishers among Men Under 2
63 finishers among Men 2 - 2
126 finishers among Men 3 - 3
152 finishers among Men 4 - 4
363 male finishers
0 female finishers
363 total finishers

PAUL SHORT HS GIRLS BROWN

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Oct. 1, 2010


Results by runhigh.com



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD



  1 Pennsbury               121    1    7   15   33   65   76  137    19:17    2:50

  2 Liberty                 166    3   11   22   56   74  136  142    19:37    2:19

  3 Centerville             211   23   26   42   59   61   79   96    20:09    0:48

  4 Haverford Hs            220   13   17   37   72   81   82  134    20:03    1:22

  5 Boyertown Bears         261   19   39   52   66   85   93  179    20:17    1:09

  6 Governor Mifflin        292   10   28   45   58  151  186  201    20:16    2:42

  7 Academy of Notre Dame   351   14   35   48   57  197  229  233    20:31    2:57

 8* Cardinal O Hara         359   47   60   71   86   95  102  135    20:36    0:37

 9* Methacton               359    5   32   62   78  182  189  195    20:23    3:28

 10 Charter Sch of Wilmin   368   27   34   75  113  119  120  180    20:36    1:30

 11 Conestoga               381   36   44   49  105  147  153  159    20:39    1:35

 12 Elk Lake High School    394   21   41   98  101  133  143  200    20:38    1:51

 13 Emmaus                  401   31   63   68  111  128  149  155    20:44    1:24

 14 Downingtown West        421   12   51   80  109  169  170  192    20:41    2:34

 15 Strath Haven (Pa)       428    4   55   77  132  160  167  191    20:34    3:14

 16 Conrad Weiser High Sc   446   18   73   91  100  164  202  205    20:47    2:19

 17 Allentown Cntrl Cath    450   53   70   92  110  125  140  166    20:52    0:57

 18 Villa Maria Academy     495   43   64  108  139  141  163  194    20:59    1:23

 19 Lower Merion Girls      499   29   38  121  138  173  185  207    20:59    2:05

 20 Bay Shore               501   40   99  117  122  123  124  157    21:01    1:12

 21 Padua Academy           506   20   30  115  154  187  218  222    20:57    2:38

 22 Wilson                  524    9   16  126  177  196  242  249    20:50    3:24

 23 Saucon Valley           572    6   89  131  168  178  227  248    20:58    3:22

 24 John Carroll            610   24  107  129  146  204  219  221    21:17    2:47

 25 Hempfield               626   25  104  112  165  220              21:22    3:13

 26 Archmere Academy        627    2  114  161  162  188  203  228    21:01    4:09

 27 West Chester Rustin     661   90  103  144  152  172  175  212    21:26    1:10

 28 Abington Heights        670   67   94  130  171  208  232  247    21:29    2:03

 29 Warwick                 711   46   54  176  210  225  241  243    21:40    2:47

30* Germantown Friends Sc   720   83  106  158  183  190  211  230    21:35    1:33

31* Mount Saint Joseph Ac   720   84   88  127  206  215  216  224    21:38    2:04

 32 Scranton Preparatory    722    8  118  156  214  226  235  244    21:33    4:11

 33 Nazareth Area Hs        739   50   69  150  234  236  237  240    22:06    3:42

 34 Christopher Dock        867   97  116  199  217  238  255  256    22:20    3:23

 35 Tunkhannock Area        910  145  174  184  198  209  213  223    22:09    0:57

 36 Delone Catholic High    999  148  181  193  231  246  250  254    22:52    3:06

 37 Jenkintown             1074   87  239  245  251  252  253  257    24:08    4:43



Incomplete Teams: Country Day School of, Crestwood, holy name high school, Homer-Center

New Hope-Solebury, ArcH Biship John Carr

Individuals

  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE





1. Pennsbury

 3649     1  Sara Sargent, So*          17:43    5:43

 3644     7  Ann Herman, Jr*            18:44    6:02

 3647    15  Morgan Perry, Sr*          19:26    6:16

 3643    33  Erica Gray, Fr*            20:01    6:27

 3648    65  Stephanie Radzinski, So*   20:33    6:37

 3651    76  Liz Wedekind, So*          20:38    6:39

 3646   137  Alissa Johnson, So*        21:30    6:56

Total Time = 1:36:25     Total Places = 121



2. Liberty

 3493     3  Jess Cygan, Sr*            18:18    5:54

 3494    11  Amy Darlington, Jr*        19:01    6:08

 3496    22  Vrinda Jagota, Sr*         19:42    6:21

 3501    56  Becky Tomlin, Jr*          20:28    6:36

 3500    74  Elizabeth Reynolds, Sr*    20:37    6:39

 3502   136  Taylor Valentin, Sr*       21:29    6:55

 3499   142  Abby Reagan, Jr*           21:35    6:58

Total Time = 1:38:04     Total Places = 166



3. Centerville

 3223    23  Sarah Chilson, Sr*         19:43    6:21

 3226    26  Devin Flood, Sr*           19:48    6:23

 3227    42  Meghan Harris, Fr*         20:11    6:31

 3225    59  Ashley Earman, Sr*         20:31    6:37

 3229    61  Cc Salzman, So*            20:31    6:37

 3228    79  Meredith Rintoul, So*      20:40    6:40

 3230    96  Christine Zavakos, So*     20:56    6:45

Total Time = 1:40:43     Total Places = 211



4. Haverford Hs

 3413    13  Sophia Meehan, Jr*         19:21    6:14

 3414    17  Tess Meehan, So*           19:28    6:17

 3401    37  Elizabeth Clinton, Jr*     20:08    6:29

 3404    72  Ellie Houck, So*           20:36    6:39

 3416    81  Courtney Naser, Fr*        20:42    6:40

 3411    82  Amanda Macedo, Jr*         20:42    6:41

 3403   134  Ali Hostler, Sr*           21:27    6:55

Total Time = 1:40:12     Total Places = 220



5. Boyertown Bears

 3205    19  Marella Angello, Jr*       19:35    6:19

 3210    39  Megan Saxon, So*           20:08    6:30

 3211    52  Anna Simpson, So*          20:25    6:35

 3207    66  Mariah Curcio, Jr*         20:33    6:38

 3209    85  Colleen Moore, Jr*         20:43    6:41

 3208    93  Tasha Miller, Sr*          20:51    6:43

 3206   179  Krista Caldwell, Sr*       22:03    7:07

Total Time = 1:41:22     Total Places = 261



6. Governor Mifflin

 3397    10  Tessa Mundell, So*         19:00    6:08

 3392    28  Kendall Galvin, Fr*        19:54    6:25

 3394    45  Rebecca Keenan, Jr*        20:15    6:32

 3391    58  Dana Frebel, Jr*           20:31    6:37

 3396   151  Haley Mohn, Jr*            21:42    7:00

 3398   186  Paige Zittle, Fr*          22:11    7:09

 3395   201  Erin Kelly, So*            22:25    7:14

Total Time = 1:41:19     Total Places = 292



7. Academy of Notre Dame

 3121    14  Maria Seykora, Jr*         19:25    6:16

 3113    35  Siobhan Dougherty, So*     20:03    6:28

 3120    48  Caroline Powers, Jr*       20:17    6:33

 3114    57  Julianne Garvey, Sr*       20:29    6:36

 3112   197  Darcy Curtis, So*          22:21    7:12

 3117   229  Maggie Malloy, So*         23:20    7:31

 3119   233  Tracey Merz, So*           23:47    7:40

Total Time = 1:42:34     Total Places = 351



8*. Cardinal O Hara

 3212    47  Birttany Boyer, Sr*        20:17    6:32

 3214    60  Julia DelGrosso, Fr*       20:31    6:37

 3219    71  Amy Kelly, Fr*             20:36    6:39

 3215    86  Nicole DelGrosso, Sr*      20:43    6:41

 3216    95  Fiona Egan, Jr*            20:54    6:44

 3213   102  Emily Creighton, Sr*       21:02    6:47

 3221   135  Nancy McNulty, Sr*         21:28    6:55

Total Time = 1:42:59     Total Places = 359



9*. Methacton

 3559     5  Kara Steinke, Fr*          18:39    6:01

 3555    32  Meredith Foulke, Jr*       20:00    6:27

 3561    62  Seline Tan-Torres, So*     20:31    6:37

 3557    78  Shannon Palmer, Sr*        20:38    6:39

 3558   182  Kristen Sprayberry, Fr*    22:06    7:08

 3556   189  Rebecca Li, So*            22:14    7:10

 3560   195  Amber Szkaradnik, Fr*      22:20    7:12

Total Time = 1:41:52     Total Places = 359



10. Charter Sch of Wilmin

 3271    27  Lexi Santer, Fr*           19:49    6:23

 3274    34  Meredith Steenkamer, Sr*   20:02    6:28

 3269    75  Amanda Rickert, So*        20:37    6:39

 3275   113  Kristin Weiher, Sr*        21:11    6:50

 3266   119  Elise Braun, Sr*           21:18    6:52

 3268   120  Frankie Reyes, Jr*         21:18    6:52

 3273   180  Kendall Savage, So*        22:05    7:07

Total Time = 1:42:56     Total Places = 368



11. Conestoga

 3286    36  Maddie Klebe, Sr*          20:05    6:28

 3289    44  Shannon Sweeney, Fr*       20:12    6:31

 3287    49  Dina Ramadane, Sr*         20:18    6:33

 3290   105  Erin Young-Dahl, So*       21:04    6:48

 3284   147  Raven Dorsey, Jr*          21:39    6:59

 3288   153  Caroline Sheep, Sr*        21:44    7:00

 3285   159  Caroline Kirkby, Sr*       21:47    7:01

Total Time = 1:43:15     Total Places = 381



12. Elk Lake High School

 3360    21  Maria Trowbridge, Jr*      19:36    6:19

 3355    41  Elizabeth Trowbridge, Fr*  20:10    6:30

 3362    98  Abbie Zdancewicz, Jr*      20:58    6:46

 3361   101  Emily Williams, So*        21:02    6:47

 3356   133  Lainey Bedell, So*         21:26    6:55

 3358   143  Kirsten Hollister, So*     21:37    6:58

 3359   200  Cassie Salsman, So*        22:23    7:13

Total Time = 1:43:10     Total Places = 394



13. Emmaus

 3365    31  Lydia Brough, Jr*          19:59    6:27

 3364    63  Hanna Brosky, Fr*          20:32    6:37

 3371    68  Kelli Steinert, Jr*        20:34    6:38

 3368   111  Juliet Dodd-O, Jr*         21:10    6:50

 3363   128  Lindsey Bray, So*          21:23    6:54

 3366   149  Kathryn Carney, Fr*        21:40    6:59

 3372   155  Emma Wang, Fr*             21:45    7:01

Total Time = 1:43:36     Total Places = 401



14. Downingtown West

 3319    12  Carlyn Evans, Sr*          19:21    6:14

 3315    51  Emma Bixler, So*           20:22    6:34

 3314    80  Erin Barton, So*           20:41    6:40

 3329   109  Jodi Wrzosek, So*          21:08    6:49

 3328   169  Brianna Tredway, So*       21:55    7:04

 3325   170  Katie McAnally, Jr*        21:55    7:04

 3321   192  Abbey Farrell, So*         22:17    7:11

Total Time = 1:43:25     Total Places = 421



15. Strath Haven (Pa)

 3812     4  Hannah Grossman, Jr*       18:33    5:59

 3818    55  Sarah Rutkowski, Sr*       20:27    6:36

 3810    77  Katie Balmer, Sr*          20:38    6:39

 3813   132  Hannah Herrara, So*        21:26    6:55

 3819   160  Sam Snyder, Fr*            21:47    7:02

 3814   167  Bridgid Beckley, Sr*       21:53    7:03

 3817   191  Phoee Hollyer*             22:17    7:11

Total Time = 1:42:49     Total Places = 428



16. Conrad Weiser High Sc

 3297    18  Kate Yoh, Sr*              19:33    6:18

 3293    73  Kirsten Lebo, Fr*          20:37    6:39

 3294    91  Goldie Nicotra, So*        20:49    6:43

 3295   100  Shayna Speicher, Sr*       21:02    6:47

 3292   164  Emma Doughman, Jr*         21:52    7:03

 3296   202  Alex Vile, So*             22:25    7:14

 3291   205  Kristen Davis, Jr*         22:32    7:16

Total Time = 1:43:51     Total Places = 446



17. Allentown Cntrl Cath

 3136    53  Brianna Sweeney, Sr*       20:25    6:35

 3133    70  Vanessa Rappold, Jr*       20:35    6:38

 3129    92  Katie DiNardo, So*         20:51    6:43

 3130   110  Emily Hachey, Sr*          21:10    6:49

 3131   125  Megan O Neil, So*          21:21    6:53

 3128   140  Ryan Burns, Jr*            21:34    6:57

 3127   166  Aleia Boccardi, So*        21:52    7:03

Total Time = 1:44:20     Total Places = 450



18. Villa Maria Academy

 3902    43  Lauren Murphy, Jr*         20:12    6:31

 3888    64  Alyssa Autieri, Sr*        20:32    6:37

 3907   108  Grace Ribble, Sr*          21:06    6:48

 3895   139  Elena Gianella, Sr*        21:33    6:57

 3900   141  Sarah Maguire, Jr*         21:34    6:57

 3898   163  Emma Luengo, Jr*           21:51    7:03

 3886   194  Alex Ahern, Jr*            22:18    7:11

Total Time = 1:44:55     Total Places = 495



19. Lower Merion Girls

 3518    29  Frances Loeb, Sr*          19:55    6:25

 3530    38  Lacey Serletti, Jr*        20:08    6:29

 3509   121  Duranya Freeman, Fr*       21:19    6:52

 3526   138  Mara Reese, Jr*            21:32    6:57

 3532   173  Jane Urheim, So*           21:59    7:05

 3522   185  Cara Ocampo, Sr*           22:11    7:09

 3520   207  Julia Morrison, Jr*        22:34    7:17

Total Time = 1:44:51     Total Places = 499



20. Bay Shore

 3145    40  Lindsay Arcuri, So*        20:08    6:30

 3165    99  Jasmine Reyes, Fr*         21:01    6:47

 3153   117  Kathryn Glynn, Sr*         21:16    6:52

 3164   122  Regina Peattie, Jr*        21:20    6:53

 3156   123  Aviana Goode, Fr*          21:20    6:53

 3166   124  Danielle Rowe, Jr*         21:21    6:53

 3149   157  Melinda Czaja, So*         21:46    7:01

Total Time = 1:45:04     Total Places = 501



21. Padua Academy

 3633    20  Kerrin Jennings, Sr*       19:35    6:19

 3628    30  Garcelle Alequine, Jr*     19:58    6:26

 3631   115  Laura Fay, Sr*             21:14    6:51

 3632   154  Mimi Hrivnak, Jr*          21:45    7:01

 3630   187  Olivia Allegretto, Jr*     22:12    7:10

 3634   218  Maddie Sutton, So*         22:49    7:22

 3629   222  Ally Allegretto, Jr*       23:00    7:25

Total Time = 1:44:42     Total Places = 506



22. Wilson

 3994     9  Maggie Lawrence, Sr*       18:58    6:07

 3995    16  Rebecca Owens, Fr*         19:27    6:16

 3996   126  Olivia Place, Fr*          21:21    6:53

 3998   177  Christina Wisniewski, Sr*  22:02    7:06

 3989   196  Bridget Carrigan, Sr*      22:21    7:12

 3993   242  Megan Johnson, Sr*         24:35    7:56

 3991   249  Katie Durning, Jr*         24:59    8:04

Total Time = 1:44:07     Total Places = 524



23. Saucon Valley

 3753     6  Elizabeth Chikotas, Fr*    18:42    6:02

 3761    89  Megan Stack, Sr*           20:47    6:42

 3755   131  Sarah Kish, Sr*            21:26    6:55

 3754   168  Alex Evangelista, So*      21:54    7:04

 3759   178  Alessandra Pazzaglia, So*  22:03    7:07

 3758   227  Samantha Marri, Sr*        23:09    7:28

 3756   248  Brianna Lohman, Jr*        24:57    8:03

Total Time = 1:44:49     Total Places = 572



24. John Carroll

 3469    24  Elizabeth Tauber, Sr*      19:45    6:22

 3467   107  Sara Stifler, Sr*          21:06    6:48

 3457   129  Taylor Battaglia, Jr*      21:23    6:54

 3459   146  Rebecca Driver, So*        21:39    6:59

 3466   204  Amanda Spaeth, Fr*         22:31    7:16

 3468   219  Kayla Stoots, Jr*          22:54    7:23

 3458   221  Sam Clarke, So*            22:59    7:25

Total Time = 1:46:21     Total Places = 610



25. Hempfield

 3434    25  Mackenzie Nolan, So*       19:45    6:22

 3426   104  Laura Godshalk, Sr*        21:03    6:47

 3432   112  Shaina Melnick, Sr*        21:11    6:50

 3427   165  Rachael Grube, Jr*         21:52    7:03

 3435   220  Karli Rineer, So*          22:58    7:24

Total Time = 1:46:47     Total Places = 626



26. Archmere Academy

 3143     2  Lindsey Olivere, Sr*       18:04    5:50

 3140   114  Ali Hazel, Jr*             21:11    6:50

 3137   161  Rebecca Andrechak, Sr*     21:47    7:02

 3142   162  Meghan Okeefe, So*         21:50    7:03

 3139   188  Hicks Camryn, Fr*          22:13    7:10

 3141   203  Sara Long, Jr*             22:27    7:14

 3138   228  Maddie Buckley, Sr*        23:11    7:28

Total Time = 1:45:04     Total Places = 627



27. West Chester Rustin

 3949    90  Kiki Myshko, Sr*           20:49    6:43

 3952   103  Gilly Wood, Sr*            21:03    6:47

 3948   144  Meghan Knotts, So*         21:38    6:59

 3953   152  Hunter Zavawski, Jr*       21:43    7:00

 3947   172  Oksanna Karaman, Fr*       21:58    7:05

 3951   175  Katie Stout, So*           22:01    7:06

 3950   212  Kelly Sheehan, Jr*         22:38    7:18

Total Time = 1:47:09     Total Places = 661



28. Abington Heights

 3102    67  Erin Jaeger, Fr*           20:33    6:38

 3104    94  Stephanie Lalos, Sr*       20:52    6:44

 3109   130  Taylor Ross, So*           21:26    6:55

 3101   171  Jenn Burke, Fr*            21:57    7:05

 3110   208  Erika Sarno, Jr*           22:35    7:17

 3103   232  Camilla Jones, Fr*         23:43    7:39

 3106   247  Tessa McMinn, Sr*          24:51    8:01

Total Time = 1:47:22     Total Places = 670



29. Warwick

 3925    46  Emily Graber, Sr*          20:16    6:32

 3930    54  Alicia Odonel, Sr*         20:26    6:35

 3931   176  Kristi Reidenbaugh, Jr*    22:01    7:06

 3929   210  Briana Mull, So*           22:36    7:17

 3924   225  Chloe Eberly, So*          23:03    7:26

 3926   241  Brooke Gutshall, Sr*       24:35    7:56

 3934   243  Melanie Stauffer, So*      24:36    7:56

Total Time = 1:48:20     Total Places = 711



30*. Germantown Friends Sc

 3388    83  Brooke Palus, Sr*          20:42    6:41

 3382   106  Isabel Goldstein, So*      21:05    6:48

 3384   158  Kristen Kelly, Jr*         21:47    7:01

 3385   183  Alison Love, Fr*           22:07    7:08

 3389   190  Emily Shuldiner, Sr*       22:15    7:10

 3381   211  Tess Doggett, Jr*          22:36    7:17

 3386   230  Jess Love, Sr*             23:25    7:33

Total Time = 1:47:54     Total Places = 720



31*. Mount Saint Joseph Ac

 3581    84  Meredith Reiche, So*       20:43    6:41

 3573    88  Patricia Hoffman, So*      20:45    6:41

 3576   127  Danielle Leporace, Jr*     21:23    6:54

 3565   206  Adrienne Cellucci, So*     22:33    7:16

 3564   215  Margaret Buckley, So*      22:46    7:21

 3579   216  Annie McCabe, Fr*          22:46    7:21

 3572   224  Kathryn Hoffman, So*       23:02    7:26

Total Time = 1:48:08     Total Places = 720



32. Scranton Preparatory 

 3762     8  Tessa Barrett, Fr*         18:53    6:05

 3763   118  Melissa Becker, So*        21:17    6:52

 3768   156  Grace Rapp, Jr*            21:45    7:01

 3765   214  Hannah Dickenson, Sr*      22:46    7:20

 3766   226  Helene Kuchwara, So*       23:04    7:26

 3769   235  Haley Rogers, Jr*          23:59    7:44

 3767   244  Katie Notarianni, Jr*      24:38    7:57

Total Time = 1:47:42     Total Places = 722



33. Nazareth Area Hs

 3595    50  Amber Grello, So*          20:19    6:33

 3596    69  Abby LaBar, Jr*            20:35    6:38

 3592   150  Taylor Blake, Jr*          21:41    6:59

 3593   234  Marley Carpenter, Jr*      23:57    7:43

 3599   236  Emily Wasson, Jr*          24:00    7:44

 3594   237  Ally Goffredo, Jr*         24:02    7:45

 3598   240  Monica Shell, Jr*          24:33    7:55

Total Time = 1:50:30     Total Places = 739



34. Christopher Dock

 3283    97  Janine Powis, Sr*          20:57    6:45

 3279   116  Emily Lambright, Sr*       21:15    6:51

 3282   199  Shea Neal, Jr*             22:22    7:13

 3276   217  Carrie Gehman, Jr*         22:48    7:21

 3278   238  Emily Jenkins, Sr*         24:19    7:51

 3277   255  Emily Hunsberger, Fr*      27:14    8:47

 3280   256  Kayleigh McClanahan, So*   27:33    8:53

Total Time = 1:51:40     Total Places = 867



35. Tunkhannock Area

 3864   145  Chelsea Wootten, Sr*       21:38    6:59

 3855   174  Ameila Ayers, Jr*          22:00    7:06

 3860   184  Amanda Hunt, Sr*           22:10    7:09

 3862   198  Anna Nole, Sr*             22:21    7:13

 3859   209  Samantha Frear, Fr*        22:35    7:17

 3863   213  Katie Proulx, So*          22:41    7:19

 3858   223  Deriree Flaherty, Fr*      23:01    7:25

Total Time = 1:50:44     Total Places = 910



36. Delone Catholic High 

 3307   148  Colleen Odowd, Jr*         21:40    6:59

 3304   181  Sarah Bischoff, So*        22:05    7:07

 3308   193  Emily Resciniti, Sr*       22:18    7:11

 3305   231  Gabrielle Grammer, So*     23:31    7:35

 3306   246  Julie Mall, So*            24:45    7:59

 3311   250  Courtney Weaver, Jr*       25:22    8:11

 3312   254  Kersty Weaver, Jr*         26:17    8:28

Total Time = 1:54:17     Total Places = 999



37. Jenkintown

 3449    87  Tori Ballentine, Sr*       20:44    6:41

 3455   239  Mary Satterthwaite, Fr*    24:27    7:53

 3456   245  Andrea Zielinski, Sr*      24:38    7:57

 3451   251  Sam Hughes, So*            25:22    8:11

 3453   252  Maggie Kuhl, Jr*           25:26    8:12

 3454   253  Dalia Lorenz, So*          26:02    8:24

 3452   257  Savannah Kramer, Jr*       28:50    9:18

Total Time = 2:00:36     Total Places = 1074

              TEAM                                  1M        FINAL

  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM
 3649     1     1  Sara Sargent, So*               5:34    17:43    5:43  Pennsbury            

 3448     2        Angel Piccirillo, Jr*           5:37    18:03    5:49  Homer-Center         

 3143     3     2  Lindsey Olivere, Sr*            5:44    18:04    5:50  Archmere Academy     

 3493     4     3  Jess Cygan, Sr*                 5:43    18:18    5:54  Liberty              

 3812     5     4  Hannah Grossman, Jr*            5:45    18:33    5:59  Strath Haven (Pa)    
 3559     6     5  Kara Steinke, Fr*               5:44    18:39    6:01  Methacton            

 3753     7     6  Elizabeth Chikotas, Fr*         5:45    18:42    6:02  Saucon Valley        

 3644     8     7  Ann Herman, Jr*                 5:53    18:44    6:02  Pennsbury            

 3762     9     8  Tessa Barrett, Fr*              5:46    18:53    6:05  Scranton Preparatory  

 3994    10     9  Maggie Lawrence, Sr*            5:50    18:58    6:07  Wilson               

 3397    11    10  Tessa Mundell, So*              5:50    19:00    6:08  Governor Mifflin     

 3494    12    11  Amy Darlington, Jr*             5:49    19:01    6:08  Liberty              

 5915    13        Katie Rodden*                   6:00    19:07    6:10  ArcH Biship John Carr 

 3319    14    12  Carlyn Evans, Sr*               5:56    19:21    6:14  Downingtown West     

 3413    15    13  Sophia Meehan, Jr*              5:52    19:21    6:14  Haverford Hs         

 3121    16    14  Maria Seykora, Jr*              5:54    19:25    6:16  Academy of Notre Dame 

 3647    17    15  Morgan Perry, Sr*               6:01    19:26    6:16  Pennsbury            

 3995    18    16  Rebecca Owens, Fr*              5:54    19:27    6:16  Wilson               

 3414    19    17  Tess Meehan, So*                6:00    19:28    6:17  Haverford Hs         

 3297    20    18  Kate Yoh, Sr*                   6:05    19:33    6:18  Conrad Weiser High Sc 

 3205    21    19  Marella Angello, Jr*            5:57    19:35    6:19  Boyertown Bears      

 3633    22    20  Kerrin Jennings, Sr*            6:09    19:35    6:19  Padua Academy        

 3360    23    21  Maria Trowbridge, Jr*           5:55    19:36    6:19  Elk Lake High School 

 3496    24    22  Vrinda Jagota, Sr*              5:59    19:42    6:21  Liberty              

 3223    25    23  Sarah Chilson, Sr*              6:03    19:43    6:21  Centerville          

 3469    26    24  Elizabeth Tauber, Sr*           5:57    19:45    6:22  John Carroll         

 3434    27    25  Mackenzie Nolan, So*            5:58    19:45    6:22  Hempfield            

 3226    28    26  Devin Flood, Sr*                6:06    19:48    6:23  Centerville          

 3271    29    27  Lexi Santer, Fr*                5:59    19:49    6:23  Charter Sch of Wilmin 

 3392    30    28  Kendall Galvin, Fr*             6:11    19:54    6:25  Governor Mifflin     

 3518    31    29  Frances Loeb, Sr*               6:04    19:55    6:25  Lower Merion Girls   

 3628    32    30  Garcelle Alequine, Jr*          6:04    19:58    6:26  Padua Academy        

 3365    33    31  Lydia Brough, Jr*               6:08    19:59    6:27  Emmaus               

 3555    34    32  Meredith Foulke, Jr*            6:14    20:00    6:27  Methacton            

 3643    35    33  Erica Gray, Fr*                 6:08    20:01    6:27  Pennsbury            

 3274    36    34  Meredith Steenkamer, Sr*        6:06    20:02    6:28  Charter Sch of Wilmin 

 3113    37    35  Siobhan Dougherty, So*          6:16    20:03    6:28  Academy of Notre Dame 

 3286    38    36  Maddie Klebe, Sr*               6:07    20:05    6:28  Conestoga            

 3447    39        Rachel Casciano, Sr*            5:55    20:05    6:28  holy name high school 

 3401    40    37  Elizabeth Clinton, Jr*          6:04    20:08    6:29  Haverford Hs         

 3530    41    38  Lacey Serletti, Jr*             5:49    20:08    6:29  Lower Merion Girls   

 3210    42    39  Megan Saxon, So*                6:02    20:08    6:30  Boyertown Bears      

 3300    43        Kirstin Schafer, Sr*            6:07    20:08    6:30  Crestwood            

 3145    44    40  Lindsay Arcuri, So*             6:03    20:08    6:30  Bay Shore            

 3355    45    41  Elizabeth Trowbridge, Fr*       6:10    20:10    6:30  Elk Lake High School 

 3602    46        Erin Moss, Sr*                  6:12    20:11    6:31  New Hope-Solebury    

 3227    47    42  Meghan Harris, Fr*              6:12    20:11    6:31  Centerville          

 3902    48    43  Lauren Murphy, Jr*                      20:12    6:31  Villa Maria Academy  

 3289    49    44  Shannon Sweeney, Fr*            6:08    20:12    6:31  Conestoga            

 3394    50    45  Rebecca Keenan, Jr*             6:14    20:15    6:32  Governor Mifflin     

 3925    51    46  Emily Graber, Sr*               6:08    20:16    6:32  Warwick              

 3212    52    47  Birttany Boyer, Sr*             6:14    20:17    6:32  Cardinal O Hara      

 3120    53    48  Caroline Powers, Jr*            6:16    20:17    6:33  Academy of Notre Dame 

 3287    54    49  Dina Ramadane, Sr*              6:13    20:18    6:33  Conestoga            

 3595    55    50  Amber Grello, So*               6:14    20:19    6:33  Nazareth Area Hs     

 3315    56    51  Emma Bixler, So*                6:14    20:22    6:34  Downingtown West     

 3299    57        Hannah Coffin, Jr*              6:07    20:25    6:35  Crestwood            

 3211    58    52  Anna Simpson, So*               6:07    20:25    6:35  Boyertown Bears      

 3136    59    53  Brianna Sweeney, Sr*            6:09    20:25    6:35  Allentown Cntrl Cath 

 3930    60    54  Alicia Odonel, Sr*              6:16    20:26    6:35  Warwick              

 3818    61    55  Sarah Rutkowski, Sr*            6:13    20:27    6:36  Strath Haven (Pa)    

 3501    62    56  Becky Tomlin, Jr*               6:23    20:28    6:36  Liberty              

 3114    63    57  Julianne Garvey, Sr*            6:19    20:29    6:36  Academy of Notre Dame 

 3298    64        Elizabeth McDonald, Jr*         6:08    20:30    6:37  Country Day School of 

 3391    65    58  Dana Frebel, Jr*                6:21    20:31    6:37  Governor Mifflin     

 3225    66    59  Ashley Earman, Sr*              6:16    20:31    6:37  Centerville          

 3214    67    60  Julia DelGrosso, Fr*            6:15    20:31    6:37  Cardinal O Hara      

 3229    68    61  Cc Salzman, So*                 6:13    20:31    6:37  Centerville          

 3561    69    62  Seline Tan-Torres, So*          6:15    20:31    6:37  Methacton            

 3364    70    63  Hanna Brosky, Fr*               6:15    20:32    6:37  Emmaus               

 3888    71    64  Alyssa Autieri, Sr*             6:13    20:32    6:37  Villa Maria Academy  

 3648    72    65  Stephanie Radzinski, So*        6:25    20:33    6:37  Pennsbury            

 3207    73    66  Mariah Curcio, Jr*              6:09    20:33    6:38  Boyertown Bears      

 3102    74    67  Erin Jaeger, Fr*                6:16    20:33    6:38  Abington Heights     

 3371    75    68  Kelli Steinert, Jr*             6:14    20:34    6:38  Emmaus               

 3596    76    69  Abby LaBar, Jr*                 6:15    20:35    6:38  Nazareth Area Hs     

 3133    77    70  Vanessa Rappold, Jr*            6:12    20:35    6:38  Allentown Cntrl Cath 

 3219    78    71  Amy Kelly, Fr*                  6:13    20:36    6:39  Cardinal O Hara      

 3404    79    72  Ellie Houck, So*                6:18    20:36    6:39  Haverford Hs         

 3293    80    73  Kirsten Lebo, Fr*               6:14    20:37    6:39  Conrad Weiser High Sc 

 3500    81    74  Elizabeth Reynolds, Sr*         6:23    20:37    6:39  Liberty              

 3269    82    75  Amanda Rickert, So*             6:26    20:37    6:39  Charter Sch of Wilmin 

 3651    83    76  Liz Wedekind, So*               6:15    20:38    6:39  Pennsbury            

 3810    84    77  Katie Balmer, Sr*               6:14    20:38    6:39  Strath Haven (Pa)    

 3557    85    78  Shannon Palmer, Sr*             6:05    20:38    6:39  Methacton            

 3228    86    79  Meredith Rintoul, So*           6:26    20:40    6:40  Centerville          

 3314    87    80  Erin Barton, So*                6:16    20:41    6:40  Downingtown West     

 3416    88    81  Courtney Naser, Fr*             6:20    20:42    6:40  Haverford Hs         

 3411    89    82  Amanda Macedo, Jr*              6:13    20:42    6:41  Haverford Hs         

 3388    90    83  Brooke Palus, Sr*               6:27    20:42    6:41  Germantown Friends Sc 

 3581    91    84  Meredith Reiche, So*            6:23    20:43    6:41  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 

 3209    92    85  Colleen Moore, Jr*              6:04    20:43    6:41  Boyertown Bears      

 3215    93    86  Nicole DelGrosso, Sr*           6:16    20:43    6:41  Cardinal O Hara      

 3449    94    87  Tori Ballentine, Sr*            6:18    20:44    6:41  Jenkintown           

 3573    95    88  Patricia Hoffman, So*           6:17    20:45    6:41  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 

 3761    96    89  Megan Stack, Sr*                6:19    20:47    6:42  Saucon Valley        

 3949    97    90  Kiki Myshko, Sr*                6:29    20:49    6:43  West Chester Rustin  

 3294    98    91  Goldie Nicotra, So*             6:19    20:49    6:43  Conrad Weiser High Sc 

 3129    99    92  Katie DiNardo, So*              6:12    20:51    6:43  Allentown Cntrl Cath 

 3208   100    93  Tasha Miller, Sr*               6:16    20:51    6:43  Boyertown Bears      

 3104   101    94  Stephanie Lalos, Sr*            6:17    20:52    6:44  Abington Heights     

 3216   102    95  Fiona Egan, Jr*                 6:19    20:54    6:44  Cardinal O Hara      

 3230   103    96  Christine Zavakos, So*          6:13    20:56    6:45  Centerville          

 3283   104    97  Janine Powis, Sr*               6:15    20:57    6:45  Christopher Dock     

 3362   105    98  Abbie Zdancewicz, Jr*           6:28    20:58    6:46  Elk Lake High School 

 3231   106        Rachel Zavakos, So*             6:13    20:59    6:46  Centerville          

 3222   107        Shannon Back, Sr*               6:30    20:59    6:46  Centerville          

 3165   108    99  Jasmine Reyes, Fr*              6:13    21:01    6:47  Bay Shore            

 3295   109   100  Shayna Speicher, Sr*            6:15    21:02    6:47  Conrad Weiser High Sc 

 3361   110   101  Emily Williams, So*             6:29    21:02    6:47  Elk Lake High School 

 3213   111   102  Emily Creighton, Sr*            6:17    21:02    6:47  Cardinal O Hara      

 3952   112   103  Gilly Wood, Sr*                 6:35    21:03    6:47  West Chester Rustin  

 3426   113   104  Laura Godshalk, Sr*             6:35    21:03    6:47  Hempfield            

 3290   114   105  Erin Young-Dahl, So*            6:31    21:04    6:48  Conestoga            

 3382   115   106  Isabel Goldstein, So*           6:33    21:05    6:48  Germantown Friends Sc 

 3467   116   107  Sara Stifler, Sr*               6:32    21:06    6:48  John Carroll         

 3907   117   108  Grace Ribble, Sr*               6:28    21:06    6:48  Villa Maria Academy  

 3329   118   109  Jodi Wrzosek, So*               6:20    21:08    6:49  Downingtown West     

 3130   119   110  Emily Hachey, Sr*               6:31    21:10    6:49  Allentown Cntrl Cath 

 3368   120   111  Juliet Dodd-O, Jr*              6:34    21:10    6:50  Emmaus               

 3432   121   112  Shaina Melnick, Sr*             6:36    21:11    6:50  Hempfield            

 3275   122   113  Kristin Weiher, Sr*             6:27    21:11    6:50  Charter Sch of Wilmin 

 3140   123   114  Ali Hazel, Jr*                  6:35    21:11    6:50  Archmere Academy     

 3631   124   115  Laura Fay, Sr*                  6:35    21:14    6:51  Padua Academy        

 3279   125   116  Emily Lambright, Sr*            6:28    21:15    6:51  Christopher Dock     

 3153   126   117  Kathryn Glynn, Sr*              6:24    21:16    6:52  Bay Shore            

 3763   127   118  Melissa Becker, So*             6:29    21:17    6:52  Scranton Preparatory  

 3266   128   119  Elise Braun, Sr*                6:32    21:18    6:52  Charter Sch of Wilmin 

 3268   129   120  Frankie Reyes, Jr*              6:28    21:18    6:52  Charter Sch of Wilmin 

 3509   130   121  Duranya Freeman, Fr*            6:30    21:19    6:52  Lower Merion Girls   

 3164   131   122  Regina Peattie, Jr*             6:28    21:20    6:53  Bay Shore            

 3156   132   123  Aviana Goode, Fr*               6:22    21:20    6:53  Bay Shore            

 3166   133   124  Danielle Rowe, Jr*              6:23    21:21    6:53  Bay Shore            

 3131   134   125  Megan O Neil, So*                       21:21    6:53  Allentown Cntrl Cath 

 3996   135   126  Olivia Place, Fr*               6:28    21:21    6:53  Wilson               

 3576   136   127  Danielle Leporace, Jr*          6:27    21:23    6:54  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 

 3363   137   128  Lindsey Bray, So*               6:21    21:23    6:54  Emmaus               

 3457   138   129  Taylor Battaglia, Jr*           6:20    21:23    6:54  John Carroll         

 3224   139        Viola Deng, Jr*                 6:26    21:24    6:54  Centerville          

 3109   140   130  Taylor Ross, So*                6:34    21:26    6:55  Abington Heights     

 3755   141   131  Sarah Kish, Sr*                 6:27    21:26    6:55  Saucon Valley        

 3813   142   132  Hannah Herrara, So*             6:24    21:26    6:55  Strath Haven (Pa)    

 3356   143   133  Lainey Bedell, So*              6:39    21:26    6:55  Elk Lake High School 

 3403   144   134  Ali Hostler, Sr*                6:25    21:27    6:55  Haverford Hs         

 3221   145   135  Nancy McNulty, Sr*              6:42    21:28    6:55  Cardinal O Hara      

 3502   146   136  Taylor Valentin, Sr*            6:41    21:29    6:55  Liberty              

 3646   147   137  Alissa Johnson, So*             6:26    21:30    6:56  Pennsbury            

 3526   148   138  Mara Reese, Jr*                 6:24    21:32    6:57  Lower Merion Girls   

 3895   149   139  Elena Gianella, Sr*             6:28    21:33    6:57  Villa Maria Academy  

 3128   150   140  Ryan Burns, Jr*                 6:30    21:34    6:57  Allentown Cntrl Cath 

 3900   151   141  Sarah Maguire, Jr*              6:39    21:34    6:57  Villa Maria Academy  

 3499   152   142  Abby Reagan, Jr*                6:42    21:35    6:58  Liberty              

 3358   153   143  Kirsten Hollister, So*          6:23    21:37    6:58  Elk Lake High School 

 3948   154   144  Meghan Knotts, So*              6:53    21:38    6:59  West Chester Rustin  

 3864   155   145  Chelsea Wootten, Sr*            6:37    21:38    6:59  Tunkhannock Area     

 3459   156   146  Rebecca Driver, So*             6:44    21:39    6:59  John Carroll         

 3284   157   147  Raven Dorsey, Jr*               6:34    21:39    6:59  Conestoga            

 3307   158   148  Colleen Odowd, Jr*              6:21    21:40    6:59  Delone Catholic High  

 3366   159   149  Kathryn Carney, Fr*             6:36    21:40    6:59  Emmaus               

 3592   160   150  Taylor Blake, Jr*               6:34    21:41    6:59  Nazareth Area Hs     

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
 3396   161   151  Haley Mohn, Jr*                 6:49    21:42    7:00  Governor Mifflin     

 3953   162   152  Hunter Zavawski, Jr*            6:53    21:43    7:00  West Chester Rustin  

 3288   163   153  Caroline Sheep, Sr*             6:45    21:44    7:00  Conestoga            

 3218   164        Meghan Hotz, Sr*                6:38    21:44    7:01  Cardinal O Hara      

 3632   165   154  Mimi Hrivnak, Jr*               6:38    21:45    7:01  Padua Academy        

 3372   166   155  Emma Wang, Fr*                  6:35    21:45    7:01  Emmaus               

 3768   167   156  Grace Rapp, Jr*                 6:37    21:45    7:01  Scranton Preparatory  

 3149   168   157  Melinda Czaja, So*              6:32    21:46    7:01  Bay Shore            

 3384   169   158  Kristen Kelly, Jr*              6:41    21:47    7:01  Germantown Friends Sc 

 3285   170   159  Caroline Kirkby, Sr*            6:45    21:47    7:01  Conestoga            

 3642   171        Anastasia Diamond, Sr*          6:44    21:47    7:01  Pennsbury            

 3819   172   160  Sam Snyder, Fr*                 6:23    21:47    7:02  Strath Haven (Pa)    

 3137   173   161  Rebecca Andrechak, Sr*          6:39    21:47    7:02  Archmere Academy     

 3142   174   162  Meghan Okeefe, So*              6:40    21:50    7:03  Archmere Academy     

 3898   175   163  Emma Luengo, Jr*                6:29    21:51    7:03  Villa Maria Academy  

 3292   176   164  Emma Doughman, Jr*              6:32    21:52    7:03  Conrad Weiser High Sc 

 3427   177   165  Rachael Grube, Jr*              6:36    21:52    7:03  Hempfield            

 3127   178   166  Aleia Boccardi, So*             6:30    21:52    7:03  Allentown Cntrl Cath 

 3814   179   167  Bridgid Beckley, Sr*            6:35    21:53    7:03  Strath Haven (Pa)    

 3754   180   168  Alex Evangelista, So*           6:41    21:54    7:04  Saucon Valley        

 3328   181   169  Brianna Tredway, So*            6:25    21:55    7:04  Downingtown West     

 3325   182   170  Katie McAnally, Jr*             6:37    21:55    7:04  Downingtown West     

 3645   183        Kelsey Hubsch, So*              6:43    21:57    7:05  Pennsbury            

 3101   184   171  Jenn Burke, Fr*                 6:41    21:57    7:05  Abington Heights     

 3947   185   172  Oksanna Karaman, Fr*            6:41    21:58    7:05  West Chester Rustin  

 3532   186   173  Jane Urheim, So*                6:35    21:59    7:05  Lower Merion Girls   

 3135   187        Natalie Snyder, Jr*             6:22    22:00    7:06  Allentown Cntrl Cath 

 3855   188   174  Ameila Ayers, Jr*               6:31    22:00    7:06  Tunkhannock Area     

 3951   189   175  Katie Stout, So*                6:56    22:01    7:06  West Chester Rustin  

 3931   190   176  Kristi Reidenbaugh, Jr*         6:40    22:01    7:06  Warwick              

 3998   191   177  Christina Wisniewski, Sr*       6:43    22:02    7:06  Wilson               

 3759   192   178  Alessandra Pazzaglia, So*       6:51    22:03    7:07  Saucon Valley        

 3206   193   179  Krista Caldwell, Sr*            6:36    22:03    7:07  Boyertown Bears      

 3273   194   180  Kendall Savage, So*             6:34    22:05    7:07  Charter Sch of Wilmin 

 3304   195   181  Sarah Bischoff, So*             7:01    22:05    7:07  Delone Catholic High  

 3558   196   182  Kristen Sprayberry, Fr*         6:45    22:06    7:08  Methacton            

 3385   197   183  Alison Love, Fr*                6:48    22:07    7:08  Germantown Friends Sc 

 3860   198   184  Amanda Hunt, Sr*                6:55    22:10    7:09  Tunkhannock Area     

 3522   199   185  Cara Ocampo, Sr*                6:49    22:11    7:09  Lower Merion Girls   

 3650   200        Elizabeth Wacker, Sr*           6:33    22:11    7:09  Pennsbury            

 3398   201   186  Paige Zittle, Fr*               6:44    22:11    7:09  Governor Mifflin     

 3630   202   187  Olivia Allegretto, Jr*          6:42    22:12    7:10  Padua Academy        

 3139   203   188  Hicks Camryn, Fr*               6:51    22:13    7:10  Archmere Academy     

 3409   204        Emily Lawson, Sr*               6:37    22:13    7:10  Haverford Hs         

 3556   205   189  Rebecca Li, So*                 6:37    22:14    7:10  Methacton            

 3389   206   190  Emily Shuldiner, Sr*            6:40    22:15    7:10  Germantown Friends Sc 

 3817   207   191  Phoee Hollyer*                  6:50    22:17    7:11  Strath Haven (Pa)    

 3321   208   192  Abbey Farrell, So*              6:34    22:17    7:11  Downingtown West     

 3308   209   193  Emily Resciniti, Sr*            6:35    22:18    7:11  Delone Catholic High  

 3326   210        Michelle Myland, Fr*            6:36    22:18    7:11  Downingtown West     

 3886   211   194  Alex Ahern, Jr*                 6:46    22:18    7:11  Villa Maria Academy  

 3560   212   195  Amber Szkaradnik, Fr*           6:45    22:20    7:12  Methacton            

 3989   213   196  Bridget Carrigan, Sr*           6:54    22:21    7:12  Wilson               

 3112   214   197  Darcy Curtis, So*               6:46    22:21    7:12  Academy of Notre Dame 

 3862   215   198  Anna Nole, Sr*                  6:47    22:21    7:13  Tunkhannock Area     

 3282   216   199  Shea Neal, Jr*                  6:44    22:22    7:13  Christopher Dock     

 3359   217   200  Cassie Salsman, So*             6:43    22:23    7:13  Elk Lake High School 

 3890   218        Megan Castaldi, Fr*             6:47    22:25    7:14  Villa Maria Academy  

 3395   219   201  Erin Kelly, So*                 7:04    22:25    7:14  Governor Mifflin     

 3296   220   202  Alex Vile, So*                  6:36    22:25    7:14  Conrad Weiser High Sc 

 3390   221        Jenna Bednar, Jr*               7:04    22:25    7:14  Governor Mifflin     

 3141   222   203  Sara Long, Jr*                  6:43    22:27    7:14  Archmere Academy     

 3313   223        Maura Aherne, So*               6:42    22:28    7:15  Downingtown West     

 3466   224   204  Amanda Spaeth, Fr*              6:45    22:31    7:16  John Carroll         

 3291   225   205  Kristen Davis, Jr*              6:36    22:32    7:16  Conrad Weiser High Sc 

 3565   226   206  Adrienne Cellucci, So*          6:48    22:33    7:16  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 

 3815   227        Margaret Murray, Jr*            6:35    22:33    7:16  Strath Haven (Pa)    

 3520   228   207  Julia Morrison, Jr*             7:00    22:34    7:17  Lower Merion Girls   

 3110   229   208  Erika Sarno, Jr*                6:47    22:35    7:17  Abington Heights     

 3859   230   209  Samantha Frear, Fr*             6:59    22:35    7:17  Tunkhannock Area     

 3929   231   210  Briana Mull, So*                6:49    22:36    7:17  Warwick              

 3381   232   211  Tess Doggett, Jr*               6:57    22:36    7:17  Germantown Friends Sc 

 3370   233        Annie Pavlova, Jr*              6:51    22:37    7:18  Emmaus               

 3950   234   212  Kelly Sheehan, Jr*              6:59    22:38    7:18  West Chester Rustin  

 3891   235        Leah Cosgrove, Jr*              6:49    22:40    7:19  Villa Maria Academy  

 3167   236        Catherine Schmidt, Sr*          6:31    22:41    7:19  Bay Shore            

 3897   237        Emily Krueger, Jr*              6:48    22:41    7:19  Villa Maria Academy  

 3863   238   213  Katie Proulx, So*               6:58    22:41    7:19  Tunkhannock Area     

 3369   239        Sara McCarthy, Jr*              6:52    22:45    7:20  Emmaus               

 3367   240        Sara Cressman, Jr*              6:51    22:45    7:20  Emmaus               

 3765   241   214  Hannah Dickenson, Sr*           6:50    22:46    7:20  Scranton Preparatory  

 3564   242   215  Margaret Buckley, So*           6:54    22:46    7:21  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 

 3579   243   216  Annie McCabe, Fr*               6:55    22:46    7:21  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 

 3270   244        Natalie Rinschler, Fr*          6:41    22:47    7:21  Charter Sch of Wilmin 

 3495   245        Kristin Esparo, Jr*             6:50    22:48    7:21  Liberty              

 3276   246   217  Carrie Gehman, Jr*              6:45    22:48    7:21  Christopher Dock     

 3601   247        Andrea Detlefsen, Fr*           7:00    22:49    7:21  New Hope-Solebury    

 3634   248   218  Maddie Sutton, So*              6:52    22:49    7:22  Padua Academy        

 3357   249        Kellie Grosvenor, So*           7:02    22:51    7:22  Elk Lake High School 

 3155   250        Karina Gonzalez, Sr*            6:29    22:52    7:23  Bay Shore            

 3468   251   219  Kayla Stoots, Jr*               6:51    22:54    7:23  John Carroll         

 3944   252        Katy Davis, So*                 7:12    22:56    7:24  West Chester Rustin  

 6002   253        Invalid                                 22:56    7:24                       

 3435   254   220  Karli Rineer, So*               6:46    22:58    7:24  Hempfield            

 3508   255        Danielle Flanders, Sr*          6:50    22:58    7:25  Lower Merion Girls   

 3458   256   221  Sam Clarke, So*                 7:01    22:59    7:25  John Carroll         

 3134   257        Mildred Sam-Otuh, Jr*           7:01    23:00    7:25  Allentown Cntrl Cath 

 3629   258   222  Ally Allegretto, Jr*            6:53    23:00    7:25  Padua Academy        

 3858   259   223  Deriree Flaherty, Fr*           7:09    23:01    7:25  Tunkhannock Area     

 3572   260   224  Kathryn Hoffman, So*            7:00    23:02    7:26  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 

 3470   261        Shannon Vinton, So*             6:55    23:02    7:26  John Carroll         

 5916   262        #5916                           7:02    23:03    7:26                       

 3924   263   225  Chloe Eberly, So*               6:50    23:03    7:26  Warwick              

 3217   264        Sinead Egan, So*                6:54    23:04    7:26  Cardinal O Hara      

 3766   265   226  Helene Kuchwara, So*            7:06    23:04    7:26  Scranton Preparatory  

 3393   266        Amy Jordan, Jr*                 6:33    23:04    7:26  Governor Mifflin     

 3758   267   227  Samantha Marri, Sr*             6:58    23:09    7:28  Saucon Valley        

 3132   268        Morgan Petruny, Jr*             7:02    23:09    7:28  Allentown Cntrl Cath 

 3138   269   228  Maddie Buckley, Sr*             6:55    23:11    7:28  Archmere Academy     

 3946   270        Mikayla Doane, Jr*              7:15    23:12    7:29  West Chester Rustin  

 3267   271        Julie Macedo, Jr*               6:41    23:16    7:30  Charter Sch of Wilmin 

 3497   272        Shay Lewis, Jr*                 6:49    23:18    7:31  Liberty              

 3117   273   229  Maggie Malloy, So*              7:03    23:20    7:31  Academy of Notre Dame 

 3811   274        Caitlin Cheruka, Jr*            6:58    23:24    7:33  Strath Haven (Pa)    

 3386   275   230  Jess Love, Sr*                  7:09    23:25    7:33  Germantown Friends Sc 

 3523   276        Allie Partridge, Jr*            7:00    23:31    7:35  Lower Merion Girls   

 3305   277   231  Gabrielle Grammer, So*          7:15    23:31    7:35  Delone Catholic High  

 3578   278        Alex Louin, Fr*                 7:22    23:32    7:35  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 

 3103   279   232  Camilla Jones, Fr*              7:16    23:43    7:39  Abington Heights     

 3462   280        Amanda Hudak, Fr*               7:05    23:44    7:39  John Carroll         

 3119   281   233  Tracey Merz, So*                7:17    23:47    7:40  Academy of Notre Dame 

 3318   282        Angela Durso, Jr*               6:58    23:47    7:40  Downingtown West     

 5917   283        #5917                           7:02    23:47    7:40                       

 3569   284        Jenny Geatens, So*              7:15    23:48    7:40  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 

 3465   285        Katie O‰Ûªbrien, Jr*            7:04    23:48    7:41  John Carroll         

 3816   286        Summer O'Donnell, Sr*           6:59    23:55    7:43  Strath Haven (Pa)    

 3593   287   234  Marley Carpenter, Jr*           7:21    23:57    7:43  Nazareth Area Hs     

 3769   288   235  Haley Rogers, Jr*               7:12    23:59    7:44  Scranton Preparatory  

 3599   289   236  Emily Wasson, Jr*               7:00    24:00    7:44  Nazareth Area Hs     

 3594   290   237  Ally Goffredo, Jr*              7:24    24:02    7:45  Nazareth Area Hs     

 3563   291        Megan Black, Sr*                7:22    24:03    7:45  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 

 3278   292   238  Emily Jenkins, Sr*              7:26    24:19    7:51  Christopher Dock     

 3272   293        Jenna Saunders, Fr*             7:13    24:25    7:52  Charter Sch of Wilmin 

 3455   294   239  Mary Satterthwaite, Fr*         7:40    24:27    7:53  Jenkintown           

 3118   295        Caroline Manion, So*            7:32    24:30    7:54  Academy of Notre Dame 

 3598   296   240  Monica Shell, Jr*               7:45    24:33    7:55  Nazareth Area Hs     

 3926   297   241  Brooke Gutshall, Sr*            7:19    24:35    7:56  Warwick              

 3993   298   242  Megan Johnson, Sr*              7:28    24:35    7:56  Wilson               

 3934   299   243  Melanie Stauffer, So*           7:19    24:36    7:56  Warwick              

 3767   300   244  Katie Notarianni, Jr*           7:11    24:38    7:57  Scranton Preparatory  

 3456   301   245  Andrea Zielinski, Sr*           7:39    24:38    7:57  Jenkintown           

 3597   302        Erika Livermore, Sr*            7:21    24:39    7:57  Nazareth Area Hs     

 3306   303   246  Julie Mall, So*                 7:29    24:45    7:59  Delone Catholic High  

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
 3116   304        Lindsey Hueston, Jr*            7:44    24:49    8:00  Academy of Notre Dame 

 3106   305   247  Tessa McMinn, Sr*               7:06    24:51    8:01  Abington Heights     

 3933   306        Kate Stauffer, Sr*              7:27    24:53    8:01  Warwick              

 3756   307   248  Brianna Lohman, Jr*             7:19    24:57    8:03  Saucon Valley        

 3991   308   249  Katie Durning, Jr*              7:28    24:59    8:04  Wilson               

 3861   309        Nicole Hunt, Fr*                7:29    25:06    8:05  Tunkhannock Area     

 3945   310        Allyson Ditizio, So*            7:26    25:08    8:06  West Chester Rustin  

 3771   311        Natalie Stella, Jr*             7:38    25:12    8:07  Scranton Preparatory  

 3510   312        Katie Glick, Sr*                7:17    25:12    8:08  Lower Merion Girls   

 3311   313   250  Courtney Weaver, Jr*            7:27    25:22    8:11  Delone Catholic High  

 3451   314   251  Sam Hughes, So*                 7:53    25:22    8:11  Jenkintown           

 3453   315   252  Maggie Kuhl, Jr*                7:53    25:26    8:12  Jenkintown           

 3454   316   253  Dalia Lorenz, So*              10:03    26:02    8:24  Jenkintown           

 3990   317        Lakin Daynorowicz, Jr*          7:31    26:06    8:25  Wilson               

 3312   318   254  Kersty Weaver, Jr*              7:53    26:17    8:28  Delone Catholic High  

 3309   319        Kate Shanaghan, So*             8:02    26:23    8:31  Delone Catholic High  

 3111   320        Erin Small, Jr*                 7:51    26:31    8:33  Abington Heights     

 3600   321        Amanda Consalvo, Jr*            8:02    26:56    8:41  New Hope-Solebury    

 3277   322   255  Emily Hunsberger, Fr*           8:01    27:14    8:47  Christopher Dock     

 3280   323   256  Kayleigh McClanahan, So*        8:01    27:33    8:53  Christopher Dock     

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
 3310   324        Taylor Thomas, Sr*              8:03    27:56    9:01  Delone Catholic High  

 3281   325        Montana Mitchell, Sr*           8:55    28:26    9:10  Christopher Dock     

 3452   326   257  Savannah Kramer, Jr*            8:43    28:50    9:18  Jenkintown           

 3856   327        Spencer Corby, Jr*              8:33    28:55    9:19  Tunkhannock Area     

* indicates females

3 finishers among Males (no age given)

45 finishers among Women Under 2

82 finishers among Women 2 - 2

103 finishers among Women 3 - 3

92 finishers among Women 4 - 4

2 finishers among Females (no age given)

3 male finishers

324 female finishers

327 total finishers


PAUL SHORT HS BOYS WHITE

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Oct. 1, 2010


Results by runhigh.com



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 West Chester East-Boy   130   15   17   29   30   39   45   69    17:19    0:36
  2 Northern                137   13   19   23   35   47  120  250    17:21    0:49
  3 Easton Area             173    5   26   37   38   67   87  134    17:27    1:28
  4 Pottsgrove Hs           185   25   34   36   42   48   73  126    17:34    0:25
  5 Methacton               223   14   31   44   66   68   70   89    17:39    1:10
  6 St. Augustine Prep      238    8   33   41   49  107  161  168    17:41    1:58
  7 Muhlenberg              301   21   46   61   79   94  141  187    17:58    1:23
  8 Lancaster Mennonite     313   24   57   71   78   83  100  190    18:01    1:06
  9 South Western           326   16   18   82   88  122  138  146    18:02    1:54
 10 Stroudsburg Hs          330   10   54   74   80  112  140  150    18:00    2:02
 11 John Carroll            373    3   56   59   95  160  172  200    18:03    3:11
12* Bay Shore H S           394   58   62   81   84  109  113  133    18:19    0:48
13* Friends' Central        394   11   55   93  117  118  129  174    18:15    2:04
 14 Twin Valley Raiders     430   63   76   91   97  103  151  157    18:26    0:40
 15 Delone Catholic High    459   22   52   90  132  163  204  215    18:27    2:16
 16 Upper Perkiomen         492   43   75   86  143  145  220  221    18:34    1:36
 17 The Hill School         503    9   20  139  166  169  181  206    18:28    2:47
 18 Kennard-Dale            509    1  102  111  119  176  179  182    18:28    3:28
 19 Newburgh                520   32   40  131  137  180  229  249    18:36    2:15
 20 Abington Heights        526    6   50  116  149  205  236  244    18:33    3:26
 21 Pope John Paul II       562    7   64  130  165  196  226  231    18:40    3:15
 22 Marple Newtown H S.     624   28  114  128  170  184  195  213    18:56    2:21
 23 Saucon Valley           627  106  108  110  115  188  189  193    18:59    1:06
 24 Lansdale Catholic       641   12   85   96  203  245  253         19:07    4:41
 25 The Haverford School    663   53  135  142  148  185  186  209    19:03    1:56
 26 Ridley Boys             675   51   72  177  178  197  202  208    19:04    2:09
 27 Bensalem                696   27   65  164  218  222  224  227    19:09    3:02
 28 Central Dauphin East    697    2  152  153  191  199  201         18:57    3:44
 29 West Deptford Hs        700   60  101  158  183  198  214  256    19:10    2:00
 30 William Allen           719   98  124  127  136  234  238  240    19:18    2:09
 31 New Hope-Solebury       729  105  147  154  156  167  192  210    19:15    0:53
 32 North Schuylkill        792    4  162  171  216  239  252  257    19:23    4:30
 33 Elco Hs                 811  104  123  144  212  228  237  242    19:33    1:55
 34 Phil-Mont Christian     826  121  125  173  175  232  235  255    19:37    1:45
 35 Blue Mountain           884   77  155  194  217  241  246  248    19:48    2:48
 36 Sun Valley              895   92   99  207  243  254  260  261    20:09    3:35
 37 Red Lion Christian Ac  1116  211  219  223  230  233  258  259    20:29    0:33
 38 Delaware County Chris  1144  159  225  247  251  262              21:38    5:00

Incomplete Teams: Marple Newtown, Moravian Academy, Springfield Hs Delco, Notre Dame E Sroudsb

Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. West Chester East-Boy
 4993    15  Nick Libbi, Sr             17:01    5:29
 4996    17  Zach Trama, Jr             17:07    5:31
 4994    29  Jack McDonald, Jr          17:26    5:37
 4995    30  Jesse Rogers, So           17:27    5:37
 4990    39  Roger Crump, So            17:36    5:41
 4991    45  Chris Cummings, Fr         17:41    5:42
 4992    69  Tom Dougherty, Jr          18:07    5:50
Total Time = 1:26:34     Total Places = 130

2. Northern
 4623    13  Tim Monko, Jr              16:56    5:28
 4625    19  Casey Neidig, Sr           17:12    5:33
 4621    23  Ben Meck, Sr               17:18    5:35
 4619    35  Micah Engle, Sr            17:32    5:39
 4616    47  Jason Barbaretta, So       17:45    5:43
 4622   120  Thomas Millary, Sr         18:58    6:07
 4627   250  Randy Violette, So         21:55    7:04
Total Time = 1:26:41     Total Places = 137

3. Easton Area
 4336     5  Bernard England, Sr        16:38    5:22
 4335    26  Tyler Caul, Sr             17:22    5:36
 4338    37  Joseph Lapsansky, Sr       17:35    5:40
 4334    38  Austin Barlow, Sr          17:36    5:40
 4337    67  Connor Henry, Jr           18:05    5:50
 4340    87  Erik Ritter, Jr            18:30    5:58
 4342   134  Jonathan Shoolbraid, So    19:06    6:10
Total Time = 1:27:14     Total Places = 173

4. Pottsgrove Hs
 4715    25  Ian Yanusko, So            17:21    5:36
 4708    34  Joe Kemper, Sr             17:32    5:39
 4711    36  Mike Rossi, So             17:33    5:40
 4713    42  Josh Toth, Fr              17:39    5:41
 4704    48  Kelson Coddington, Sr      17:46    5:44
 4705    73  Dylan Eaton, Sr            18:09    5:51
 4710   126  Morgan Moonan, So          19:02    6:08
Total Time = 1:27:49     Total Places = 185

5. Methacton
 4549    14  Zach Musselman, Sr         16:57    5:28
 4543    31  Ryan Clee, Jr              17:27    5:38
 4550    44  Colin Pauline, Jr          17:41    5:42
 4551    66  Tyler Thomas, Sr           18:05    5:50
 4545    68  Pat Hopkins, Fr            18:06    5:50
 4544    70  Pat Dinan, Jr              18:07    5:51
 4547    89  Chris Lawley, So           18:31    5:58
Total Time = 1:28:14     Total Places = 223

6. St. Augustine Prep
 4821     8  Ryan Mathews, Sr           16:46    5:24
 4822    33  John Peacock, So           17:30    5:39
 4825    41  Zack Snyder, Sr            17:37    5:41
 4820    49  Richie Marchese, So        17:46    5:44
 4817   107  Robert Ferrari, So         18:43    6:02
 4826   161  John Tedesco, So           19:30    6:17
 4819   168  Chris Hohman, So           19:34    6:19
Total Time = 1:28:21     Total Places = 238

7. Muhlenberg
 4568    21  Josh Rinker, Jr            17:13    5:33
 4565    46  Sean Moyer, So             17:45    5:43
 4556    61  Jordan Holder, Jr          18:01    5:48
 4559    79  Jacob Krott, Jr            18:18    5:54
 4569    94  Sean Slater, So            18:35    6:00
 4563   141  Austin McKale, Sr          19:12    6:11
 4566   187  Chris Nguyen, So           19:47    6:23
Total Time = 1:29:50     Total Places = 301

8. Lancaster Mennonite
 4497    24  Ben Shoff, Sr              17:19    5:35
 4500    57  Zach Zook, Sr              17:55    5:47
 4495    71  George Eitzen, So          18:08    5:51
 4496    78  Jared Schatz, Jr           18:18    5:54
 4499    83  Dan Zook, Fr               18:25    5:56
 4498   100  Jason Spicher, Sr          18:40    6:01
 4494   190  Ben Bauman, Sr             19:48    6:23
Total Time = 1:30:03     Total Places = 313

9. South Western
 4774    16  Ryan Hertzog, So           17:06    5:31
 4776    18  Mike Klecker, Sr           17:10    5:32
 4772    82  Jeremy Diehl, Sr           18:24    5:56
 4775    88  Josh King, So              18:31    5:58
 4783   122  Jaden Sanders, So          18:59    6:07
 4780   138  Zach Newton, Sr            19:09    6:11
 4781   146  Mike Patterson, Sr         19:18    6:13
Total Time = 1:30:08     Total Places = 326

10. Stroudsburg Hs
 4844    10  Mark Pfaeffle, Jr          16:49    5:25
 4841    54  Matt Koch, So              17:51    5:45
 4845    74  Mike Stuart, Jr            18:09    5:51
 4843    80  Karim Osman, Sr            18:19    5:54
 4840   112  Jeff Hernandez, Jr         18:51    6:05
 4842   140  Andy McLynch, Sr           19:12    6:11
 4839   150  Thang De Sa, Sr            19:19    6:14
Total Time = 1:29:58     Total Places = 330

11. John Carroll
 4475     3  Ben Pickett, Jr            16:19    5:16
 4467    56  Derek Alban, So            17:52    5:46
 4473    59  Dave Knaide, So            17:58    5:48
 4472    95  Will Horn, Sr              18:36    6:00
 4466   160  Alex Littleton, Jr         19:29    6:17
 4471   172  Joey Hoff, Sr              19:37    6:20
 4474   200  Dominick Mezzonatti, Jr    20:00    6:27
Total Time = 1:30:13     Total Places = 373

12*. Bay Shore H S
 4073    58  Nick Swain, Jr             17:58    5:48
 4057    62  Matt Cohen, Jr             18:01    5:49
 4074    81  Kyle Wind, Sr              18:22    5:55
 4067    84  Will Norris, Jr            18:26    5:57
 4060   109  Emmett Farnan, So          18:45    6:03
 4069   113  Kadesh Roberts, Jr         18:51    6:05
 4055   133  Jake Bonardi, Sr           19:06    6:10
Total Time = 1:31:31     Total Places = 394

13*. Friends' Central
 4375    11  Dan Segall, Sr             16:53    5:27
 4374    55  Yorito Nakata, Jr          17:51    5:45
 4372    93  Josh Glen, Jr              18:35    6:00
 4378   117  Nate Willis, So            18:57    6:07
 4373   118  Ian Lopez, So              18:57    6:07
 4376   129  Campbell Veasey, So        19:04    6:09
 4377   174  Spencer Villars, Jr        19:40    6:21
Total Time = 1:31:12     Total Places = 394

14. Twin Valley Raiders
 4926    63  David Schwartz, Jr         18:02    5:49
 4925    76  Taylor Piekos, So          18:15    5:53
 4921    91  Josh Jarmoski, So          18:32    5:59
 4923    97  Kris Lizins, Fr            18:36    6:00
 4920   103  Matt Ahearn, Sr            18:42    6:02
 4924   151  Jeff Matthews, Fr          19:20    6:14
 4922   157  Evan Littlefield, Jr       19:25    6:16
Total Time = 1:32:06     Total Places = 430

15. Delone Catholic High 
 4283    22  Chris Sauvageau, Sr        17:16    5:34
 4281    52  Nick Poole, So             17:49    5:45
 4272    90  Tj Coleman, Sr             18:32    5:58
 4282   132  David Roth, Sr             19:05    6:09
 4285   163  Andrew Vojtecky, Sr        19:32    6:18
 4279   204  Nick Nace, So              20:02    6:28
 4274   215  Kody Hartlaub, So          20:19    6:33
Total Time = 1:32:12     Total Places = 459

16. Upper Perkiomen
 4951    43  Mike Sames, Jr             17:40    5:42
 4947    75  Collin Junk, Jr            18:09    5:51
 4946    86  Chandler Junk, Fr          18:29    5:58
 4945   143  Dave Hoffman, Jr           19:14    6:12
 4948   145  Zach Kern, Jr              19:15    6:12
 4952   220  Avery Scripture, So        20:23    6:34
 4953   221  Jordan Williams, Jr        20:23    6:34
Total Time = 1:32:46     Total Places = 492

17. The Hill School
 4885     9  Ben Eberhardt, Sr          16:48    5:25
 4883    20  Quinn Davis, Jr            17:13    5:33
 4890   139  Devon Larkin, Sr           19:10    6:11
 4886   166  Jesse Fleck, Sr            19:34    6:18
 4887   169  Colin Freilich, So         19:35    6:19
 4904   181  Jordan Trout, Fr           19:44    6:22
 4892   206  Richard Liang, Sr          20:05    6:29
Total Time = 1:32:18     Total Places = 503

18. Kennard-Dale
 4479     1  Taylor Brandon, Sr         16:14    5:14
 4480   102  Starr Dan, Sr              18:41    6:01
 4481   111  Balestrini Mike, Sr        18:48    6:04
 4482   119  Jd Smith, Sr               18:57    6:07
 4483   176  Jeff Stanley, So           19:41    6:21
 4485   179  Jacob Wescott, Fr          19:43    6:21
 4484   182  Dan Wernig, Sr             19:44    6:22
Total Time = 1:32:19     Total Places = 509

19. Newburgh
 4603    32  Chris Ott, Sr              17:29    5:38
 4604    40  Frank Pierri, Sr           17:37    5:41
 4600   131  Nick Boyea, Jr             19:04    6:09
 4605   137  Glen Rafferty, So          19:08    6:10
 4602   180  Gaelen McCartney, Jr       19:43    6:21
 4606   229  Terence Rafferty, Sr       20:37    6:39
 4601   249  Christian Gileski, Jr      21:54    7:04
Total Time = 1:32:58     Total Places = 520

20. Abington Heights
 4004     6  Sean Burke, Jr             16:39    5:22
 4013    50  Chris Vito, Sr             17:47    5:44
 4006   116  Pat Haggerty, So           18:55    6:06
 4010   149  Chris Strein, Jr           19:19    6:14
 4002   205  Matt Arcangelo, Jr         20:04    6:28
 4014   236  Derek Zaccheo, Sr          20:47    6:42
 4011   244  Chris Swisher, Jr          21:31    6:56
Total Time = 1:32:41     Total Places = 526

21. Pope John Paul II
 4695     7  Chris LaCava, Sr           16:43    5:23
 4692    64  Mike Bryson, Jr            18:02    5:49
 4693   130  Chris Cummings, So         19:04    6:09
 4694   165  Rich Hayver, Sr            19:33    6:18
 4699   196  Aaron Rizzardi, Sr         19:57    6:26
 4691   226  Sam Brennan, Jr            20:30    6:37
 4696   231  John Pyne, So              20:41    6:40
Total Time = 1:33:18     Total Places = 562

22. Marple Newtown H S.
 4537    28  John Livsey, Sr            17:25    5:37
 4539   114  Matt Moore, Fr             18:53    6:05
 4542   128  Max Seiler, Jr             19:03    6:08
 4541   170  Paul Pham, Sr              19:36    6:19
 4536   184  Patrick Devlin-Mohan, So   19:45    6:22
 4540   195  Steve Paschos, Jr          19:56    6:26
 4538   213  Frank Lo, Jr               20:18    6:33
Total Time = 1:34:39     Total Places = 624

23. Saucon Valley
 4750   106  Patrick Jackson, Fr        18:42    6:02
 4753   108  Jameson Packer, Jr         18:45    6:03
 4748   110  Nathan Fritzinger, Fr      18:48    6:04
 4756   115  Michael Sutherland, Jr     18:53    6:05
 4754   188  Joseph Stack, So           19:47    6:23
 4752   189  Jeremy Leidich, So         19:47    6:23
 4751   193  Greg Kurtz, Sr             19:53    6:25
Total Time = 1:34:53     Total Places = 627

24. Lansdale Catholic
 4502    12  Ryan DeBarberie, Jr        16:55    5:27
 4501    85  Peter Danielson, So        18:28    5:57
 4505    96  Brian Pinder, Sr           18:36    6:00
 4503   203  Chris Grill, So            20:02    6:28
 4504   245  Michael Martz, Sr          21:35    6:58
 4506   253  Kevin Steinke, Fr          22:04    7:07
Total Time = 1:35:35     Total Places = 641

25. The Haverford School
 4867    53  Bill Merrick, Sr           17:50    5:45
 4871   135  Erich Prince, So           19:07    6:10
 4858   142  Lucas Elek, So             19:13    6:12
 4863   148  Alex Kumar, Sr             19:19    6:14
 4877   185  Hunter Van Adelsberg, Sr   19:46    6:22
 4857   186  Josh Collins, So           19:46    6:22
 4875   209  Abdul Sessay, Jr           20:09    6:30
Total Time = 1:35:13     Total Places = 663

26. Ridley Boys
 4745    51  Thomas Reuther, Fr         17:49    5:45
 4747    72  Michael Wright, Sr         18:08    5:51
 4741   177  Robert Bongiorno, Sr       19:41    6:21
 4743   178  Joel Jackson, Sr           19:41    6:21
 4744   197  Kyle Matusik, So           19:58    6:26
 4742   202  Stephen Dowrick, So        20:02    6:28
 4746   208  Frankie Scandle, So        20:09    6:30
Total Time = 1:35:16     Total Places = 675

27. Bensalem
 4090    27  Brad Rivera, So            17:23    5:36
 4083    65  Kyle Francis, Fr           18:04    5:50
 4084   164  Matt French, So            19:32    6:18
 4093   218  Bhaumik Shah, Fr           20:21    6:34
 4085   222  Ben Greco, So              20:24    6:35
 4094   224  Brandon Spencer, So        20:29    6:36
 4095   227  John Walz, Jr              20:32    6:37
Total Time = 1:35:43     Total Places = 696

28. Central Dauphin East
 4183     2  Kyle Klaboe, Jr            16:16    5:15
 4184   152  Todd Macon-Pettigrew, Sr   19:20    6:14
 4189   153  Josiah Russell, Fr         19:20    6:14
 4190   191  Eric Scheetz, So           19:48    6:23
 4175   199  Zachary Beers, Fr          20:00    6:27
 4179   201  Will Gingerich, Fr         20:01    6:27
Total Time = 1:34:42     Total Places = 697

29. West Deptford Hs
 5015    60  Ray Parsons, Fr            18:00    5:48
 5007   101  Kevin Cianfarini, Fr       18:41    6:01
 5013   158  Jonathon Ladner, Fr        19:27    6:16
 5019   183  Evan Zuzulock, Jr          19:44    6:22
 5012   198  Leo Impagliazzo, Jr        19:59    6:27
 5018   214  Tony Tran, Fr              20:19    6:33
 5011   256  Kristopher Green, So       22:42    7:19
Total Time = 1:35:49     Total Places = 700

30. William Allen
 5030    98  Nick White, Sr             18:36    6:00
 5031   124  Kyle Winklespecht, Sr      19:00    6:08
 5032   127  Zak Zabower, Sr            19:03    6:08
 5025   136  Alex Ozoa, Jr              19:07    6:10
 5027   234  Carl Patterson, Jr         20:44    6:41
 5023   238  Travis Holihan, Sr         20:53    6:44
 5020   240  Dan Buss, Sr               21:04    6:47
Total Time = 1:36:28     Total Places = 719

31. New Hope-Solebury
 4587   105  Tom Hische, Sr             18:42    6:02
 4594   147  Colin McClusick, Fr        19:18    6:13
 4589   154  Nick Kashem, Jr            19:21    6:14
 4591   156  Ken Locke, So              19:22    6:15
 4595   167  James Mycek, Jr            19:34    6:19
 4592   192  Brandon Loreti, Sr         19:50    6:24
 4598   210  Dylan Selbst, Fr           20:10    6:30
Total Time = 1:36:15     Total Places = 729

32. North Schuylkill
 4611     4  Brendan Shearn, So         16:29    5:19
 4610   162  Devin Mashack, Fr          19:31    6:18
 4612   171  Jake Wallace, Sr           19:36    6:19
 4609   216  Austin Hummel, Fr          20:21    6:34
 4613   239  Alex Weisbeck, Fr          20:59    6:46
 4608   252  Brett Ennis, Fr            21:59    7:05
 4607   257  Evan Brouse, Fr            22:58    7:24
Total Time = 1:36:54     Total Places = 792

33. Elco Hs
 4349   104  Zack Shirk, Jr             18:42    6:02
 4347   123  Michael Harnish, Sr        19:00    6:07
 4346   144  Serg Grinev, Sr            19:15    6:12
 4348   212  Avery Rohr, Fr             20:12    6:31
 4350   228  Robert Shultz, So          20:37    6:39
 4344   237  Luke Atkins, Sr            20:48    6:42
 4345   242  Josh Lundak                21:08    6:49
Total Time = 1:37:42     Total Places = 811

34. Phil-Mont Christian
 4687   121  Jacob Sorkness, Jr         18:59    6:07
 4682   125  Brian Danihel, Jr          19:01    6:08
 4685   173  Steve Koffel, Sr           19:39    6:20
 4688   175  Chris Sponsler, Sr         19:41    6:21
 4683   232  Kevin Danihel, Jr          20:44    6:41
 4684   235  Nick Hunter, Jr            20:45    6:42
 4689   255  Adam Strapp, Jr            22:17    7:11
Total Time = 1:38:02     Total Places = 826

35. Blue Mountain
 4114    77  Kyle O'Brien, Sr           18:17    5:54
 4116   155  Shaun Schaeffer, Sr        19:21    6:14
 4117   194  Bryan Shaeffer, Sr         19:54    6:25
 4115   217  Dakota Ramus, Sr           20:21    6:34
 4112   241  Wesley Gehman, Jr          21:05    6:48
 4113   246  Sam Kantner, Jr            21:37    6:58
 4118   248  Eric Yutko, Sr             21:49    7:02
Total Time = 1:38:57     Total Places = 884

36. Sun Valley
 4849    92  Kyle Moretti, Sr           18:32    5:59
 4851    99  Dan Schuster, So           18:38    6:00
 4847   207  Dave Fisher, Sr            20:07    6:29
 4850   243  Scott Rickards, Jr         21:20    6:53
 4853   254  Jon Winters, Sr            22:07    7:08
 4852   260  Jiahong Wen, Jr            23:32    7:35
 4848   261  Noah Geveke, Sr            24:00    7:44
Total Time = 1:40:43     Total Places = 895

37. Red Lion Christian Ac
 4737   211  Daniel Kazcowka, So        20:11    6:31
 4739   219  Jon-Michael McMasters, Sr  20:22    6:34
 4740   223  Szymansik Paul, Sr         20:29    6:36
 4736   230  Jesse Hall, Sr             20:40    6:40
 4733   233  Anthony Bogetti, So        20:44    6:41
 4735   258  Hunter Gaston, So          23:00    7:25
 4738   259  Luke Lewis, Jr             23:29    7:34
Total Time = 1:42:24     Total Places = 1116

38. Delaware County Chris
 4269   159  Nick Connelly, Sr          19:29    6:17
 4270   225  Adam Schwartz, Sr          20:30    6:37
 4271   247  Abel Teano, Sr             21:45    7:01
 4268   251  Ari Chernoff, Jr           21:56    7:04
 4267   262  Ian Botes, Jr              24:29    7:54
Total Time = 1:48:06     Total Places = 1144
              TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM
 4479     1     1  Taylor Brandon, Sr              5:04    16:14    5:14  Kennard-Dale         
 4183     2     2  Kyle Klaboe, Jr                 5:09    16:16    5:15  Central Dauphin East 
 4475     3     3  Ben Pickett, Jr                 5:09    16:19    5:16  John Carroll         
 4611     4     4  Brendan Shearn, So              5:05    16:29    5:19  North Schuylkill     
 4336     5     5  Bernard England, Sr             5:09    16:38    5:22  Easton Area          
 4004     6     6  Sean Burke, Jr                  5:10    16:39    5:22  Abington Heights     
 4695     7     7  Chris LaCava, Sr                5:10    16:43    5:23  Pope John Paul II    
 4821     8     8  Ryan Mathews, Sr                5:02    16:46    5:24  St. Augustine Prep   
 4885     9     9  Ben Eberhardt, Sr               5:07    16:48    5:25  The Hill School      
 4844    10    10  Mark Pfaeffle, Jr               5:04    16:49    5:25  Stroudsburg Hs       
 4375    11    11  Dan Segall, Sr                  5:12    16:53    5:27  Friends' Central     
 4502    12    12  Ryan DeBarberie, Jr             5:15    16:55    5:27  Lansdale Catholic    
 4623    13    13  Tim Monko, Jr                   5:09    16:56    5:28  Northern             
 4549    14    14  Zach Musselman, Sr              5:09    16:57    5:28  Methacton            
 4993    15    15  Nick Libbi, Sr                  5:04    17:01    5:29  West Chester East-Boy 
 4774    16    16  Ryan Hertzog, So                5:18    17:06    5:31  South Western        
 4996    17    17  Zach Trama, Jr                  5:17    17:07    5:31  West Chester East-Boy 
 4629    18        Brett Gubitosi, Jr              5:17    17:09    5:32  Notre Dame E Sroudsb 
 4776    19    18  Mike Klecker, Sr                5:23    17:10    5:32  South Western        
 4625    20    19  Casey Neidig, Sr                5:14    17:12    5:33  Northern             
 4883    21    20  Quinn Davis, Jr                 5:12    17:13    5:33  The Hill School      
 4568    22    21  Josh Rinker, Jr                 5:22    17:13    5:33  Muhlenberg           
 4283    23    22  Chris Sauvageau, Sr             5:22    17:16    5:34  Delone Catholic High  
 4621    24    23  Ben Meck, Sr                    5:27    17:18    5:35  Northern             
 4497    25    24  Ben Shoff, Sr                   5:21    17:19    5:35  Lancaster Mennonite  
 4715    26    25  Ian Yanusko, So                 5:21    17:21    5:36  Pottsgrove Hs        
 4335    27    26  Tyler Caul, Sr                  5:10    17:22    5:36  Easton Area          
 4090    28    27  Brad Rivera, So                 5:09    17:23    5:36  Bensalem             
 4537    29    28  John Livsey, Sr                 5:22    17:25    5:37  Marple Newtown H S.  
 4994    30    29  Jack McDonald, Jr               5:21    17:26    5:37  West Chester East-Boy 
 4995    31    30  Jesse Rogers, So                5:16    17:27    5:37  West Chester East-Boy 
 4543    32    31  Ryan Clee, Jr                   5:21    17:27    5:38  Methacton            
 4603    33    32  Chris Ott, Sr                   5:16    17:29    5:38  Newburgh             
 4822    34    33  John Peacock, So                5:19    17:30    5:39  St. Augustine Prep   
 4708    35    34  Joe Kemper, Sr                  5:21    17:32    5:39  Pottsgrove Hs        
 4619    36    35  Micah Engle, Sr                 5:28    17:32    5:39  Northern             
 4711    37    36  Mike Rossi, So                  5:26    17:33    5:40  Pottsgrove Hs        
 4338    38    37  Joseph Lapsansky, Sr            5:23    17:35    5:40  Easton Area          
 4334    39    38  Austin Barlow, Sr               5:24    17:36    5:40  Easton Area          
 4990    40    39  Roger Crump, So                 5:23    17:36    5:41  West Chester East-Boy 
 4604    41    40  Frank Pierri, Sr                5:25    17:37    5:41  Newburgh             
 4825    42    41  Zack Snyder, Sr                 5:27    17:37    5:41  St. Augustine Prep   
 4713    43    42  Josh Toth, Fr                   5:21    17:39    5:41  Pottsgrove Hs        
 4951    44    43  Mike Sames, Jr                  5:21    17:40    5:42  Upper Perkiomen      
 4550    45    44  Colin Pauline, Jr               5:29    17:41    5:42  Methacton            
 4991    46    45  Chris Cummings, Fr              5:27    17:41    5:42  West Chester East-Boy 
 4565    47    46  Sean Moyer, So                  5:27    17:45    5:43  Muhlenberg           
 4616    48    47  Jason Barbaretta, So            5:22    17:45    5:43  Northern             
 4704    49    48  Kelson Coddington, Sr           5:22    17:46    5:44  Pottsgrove Hs        
 4820    50    49  Richie Marchese, So             5:26    17:46    5:44  St. Augustine Prep   
 4013    51    50  Chris Vito, Sr                  5:22    17:47    5:44  Abington Heights     
 4745    52    51  Thomas Reuther, Fr              5:23    17:49    5:45  Ridley Boys          
 4281    53    52  Nick Poole, So                  5:25    17:49    5:45  Delone Catholic High  
 4867    54    53  Bill Merrick, Sr                5:27    17:50    5:45  The Haverford School 
 4841    55    54  Matt Koch, So                   5:28    17:51    5:45  Stroudsburg Hs       
 4374    56    55  Yorito Nakata, Jr               5:38    17:51    5:45  Friends' Central     
 4467    57    56  Derek Alban, So                 5:26    17:52    5:46  John Carroll         
 4500    58    57  Zach Zook, Sr                   5:31    17:55    5:47  Lancaster Mennonite  
 4073    59    58  Nick Swain, Jr                  5:21    17:58    5:48  Bay Shore H S        
 4473    60    59  Dave Knaide, So                 5:37    17:58    5:48  John Carroll         
 5015    61    60  Ray Parsons, Fr                 5:38    18:00    5:48  West Deptford Hs     
 4556    62    61  Jordan Holder, Jr               5:22    18:01    5:48  Muhlenberg           
 4057    63    62  Matt Cohen, Jr                  5:30    18:01    5:49  Bay Shore H S        
 4926    64    63  David Schwartz, Jr              5:27    18:02    5:49  Twin Valley Raiders  
 4692    65    64  Mike Bryson, Jr                 5:35    18:02    5:49  Pope John Paul II    
 4083    66    65  Kyle Francis, Fr                5:30    18:04    5:50  Bensalem             
 4551    67    66  Tyler Thomas, Sr                5:41    18:05    5:50  Methacton            
 4337    68    67  Connor Henry, Jr                5:32    18:05    5:50  Easton Area          
 4545    69    68  Pat Hopkins, Fr                 5:41    18:06    5:50  Methacton            
 4992    70    69  Tom Dougherty, Jr               5:29    18:07    5:50  West Chester East-Boy 
 4544    71    70  Pat Dinan, Jr                   5:39    18:07    5:51  Methacton            
 4495    72    71  George Eitzen, So               5:31    18:08    5:51  Lancaster Mennonite  
 4747    73    72  Michael Wright, Sr              5:24    18:08    5:51  Ridley Boys          
 4705    74    73  Dylan Eaton, Sr                 5:23    18:09    5:51  Pottsgrove Hs        
 4845    75    74  Mike Stuart, Jr                 5:17    18:09    5:51  Stroudsburg Hs       
 4798    76        Robbie Marro, Sr                5:28    18:09    5:51  Springfield Hs Delco 
 4947    77    75  Collin Junk, Jr                 5:21    18:09    5:51  Upper Perkiomen      
 5918    78        #5918                           5:27    18:10    5:51                       
 4796    79        Gil Giancaterino, Jr            5:35    18:14    5:53  Springfield Hs Delco 
 4925    80    76  Taylor Piekos, So               5:30    18:15    5:53  Twin Valley Raiders  
 4114    81    77  Kyle O'Brien, Sr                5:33    18:17    5:54  Blue Mountain        
 4496    82    78  Jared Schatz, Jr                5:13    18:18    5:54  Lancaster Mennonite  
 4559    83    79  Jacob Krott, Jr                 5:33    18:18    5:54  Muhlenberg           
 4843    84    80  Karim Osman, Sr                 5:24    18:19    5:54  Stroudsburg Hs       
 4074    85    81  Kyle Wind, Sr                   5:36    18:22    5:55  Bay Shore H S        
 4772    86    82  Jeremy Diehl, Sr                5:52    18:24    5:56  South Western        
 4499    87    83  Dan Zook, Fr                    5:46    18:25    5:56  Lancaster Mennonite  
 4067    88    84  Will Norris, Jr                 5:30    18:26    5:57  Bay Shore H S        
 4501    89    85  Peter Danielson, So             5:40    18:28    5:57  Lansdale Catholic    
 4946    90    86  Chandler Junk, Fr               5:38    18:29    5:58  Upper Perkiomen      
 4340    91    87  Erik Ritter, Jr                 5:34    18:30    5:58  Easton Area          
 4775    92    88  Josh King, So                   5:54    18:31    5:58  South Western        
 4547    93    89  Chris Lawley, So                5:40    18:31    5:58  Methacton            
 4272    94    90  Tj Coleman, Sr                  5:44    18:32    5:58  Delone Catholic High  
 4921    95    91  Josh Jarmoski, So               5:29    18:32    5:59  Twin Valley Raiders  
 4849    96    92  Kyle Moretti, Sr                5:21    18:32    5:59  Sun Valley           

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
 4372    97    93  Josh Glen, Jr                   5:51    18:35    6:00  Friends' Central     
 4569    98    94  Sean Slater, So                 5:42    18:35    6:00  Muhlenberg           
 4472    99    95  Will Horn, Sr                   5:38    18:36    6:00  John Carroll         
 4505   100    96  Brian Pinder, Sr                5:38    18:36    6:00  Lansdale Catholic    
 4923   101    97  Kris Lizins, Fr                 5:19    18:36    6:00  Twin Valley Raiders  
 5030   102    98  Nick White, Sr                  5:39    18:36    6:00  William Allen        
 4851   103    99  Dan Schuster, So                5:36    18:38    6:00  Sun Valley           
 4498   104   100  Jason Spicher, Sr               5:50    18:40    6:01  Lancaster Mennonite  
 5007   105   101  Kevin Cianfarini, Fr            5:48    18:41    6:01  West Deptford Hs     
 4480   106   102  Starr Dan, Sr                   5:48    18:41    6:01  Kennard-Dale         
 4920   107   103  Matt Ahearn, Sr                 5:01    18:42    6:02  Twin Valley Raiders  
 4349   108   104  Zack Shirk, Jr                  5:36    18:42    6:02  Elco Hs              
 4587   109   105  Tom Hische, Sr                  5:49    18:42    6:02  New Hope-Solebury    
 4750   110   106  Patrick Jackson, Fr             5:50    18:42    6:02  Saucon Valley        
 4817   111   107  Robert Ferrari, So              5:45    18:43    6:02  St. Augustine Prep   
 4753   112   108  Jameson Packer, Jr              6:00    18:45    6:03  Saucon Valley        
 4060   113   109  Emmett Farnan, So               5:31    18:45    6:03  Bay Shore H S        
 4748   114   110  Nathan Fritzinger, Fr           5:54    18:48    6:04  Saucon Valley        
 4481   115   111  Balestrini Mike, Sr             5:56    18:48    6:04  Kennard-Dale         
 5068   116        Alex Crain                      5:39    18:49    6:04  Moravian Academy     
 4840   117   112  Jeff Hernandez, Jr              5:44    18:51    6:05  Stroudsburg Hs       
 4069   118   113  Kadesh Roberts, Jr              5:49    18:51    6:05  Bay Shore H S        
 4539   119   114  Matt Moore, Fr                  5:42    18:53    6:05  Marple Newtown H S.  
 4756   120   115  Michael Sutherland, Jr          5:56    18:53    6:05  Saucon Valley        
 4006   121   116  Pat Haggerty, So                5:46    18:55    6:06  Abington Heights     
 4378   122   117  Nate Willis, So                 6:01    18:57    6:07  Friends' Central     
 4373   123   118  Ian Lopez, So                   6:02    18:57    6:07  Friends' Central     
 4482   124   119  Jd Smith, Sr                    5:45    18:57    6:07  Kennard-Dale         
 4622   125   120  Thomas Millary, Sr              5:41    18:58    6:07  Northern             
 4687   126   121  Jacob Sorkness, Jr              5:42    18:59    6:07  Phil-Mont Christian  
 4783   127   122  Jaden Sanders, So               6:01    18:59    6:07  South Western        
 4347   128   123  Michael Harnish, Sr             5:37    19:00    6:07  Elco Hs              
 5031   129   124  Kyle Winklespecht, Sr           5:55    19:00    6:08  William Allen        
 4682   130   125  Brian Danihel, Jr               5:43    19:01    6:08  Phil-Mont Christian  
 4710   131   126  Morgan Moonan, So               5:40    19:02    6:08  Pottsgrove Hs        
 5032   132   127  Zak Zabower, Sr                 5:42    19:03    6:08  William Allen        
 4542   133   128  Max Seiler, Jr                  5:52    19:03    6:08  Marple Newtown H S.  
 4376   134   129  Campbell Veasey, So             6:02    19:04    6:09  Friends' Central     
 4693   135   130  Chris Cummings, So              6:00    19:04    6:09  Pope John Paul II    
 4600   136   131  Nick Boyea, Jr                  5:59    19:04    6:09  Newburgh             
 4282   137   132  David Roth, Sr                  5:54    19:05    6:09  Delone Catholic High  
 4055   138   133  Jake Bonardi, Sr                5:30    19:06    6:10  Bay Shore H S        
 4342   139   134  Jonathan Shoolbraid, So         5:38    19:06    6:10  Easton Area          
 4871   140   135  Erich Prince, So                5:52    19:07    6:10  The Haverford School 
 5025   141   136  Alex Ozoa, Jr                   6:01    19:07    6:10  William Allen        
 4605   142   137  Glen Rafferty, So               5:55    19:08    6:10  Newburgh             
 4780   143   138  Zach Newton, Sr                 6:11    19:09    6:11  South Western        
 4890   144   139  Devon Larkin, Sr                5:37    19:10    6:11  The Hill School      
 4842   145   140  Andy McLynch, Sr                5:50    19:12    6:11  Stroudsburg Hs       
 4563   146   141  Austin McKale, Sr               5:43    19:12    6:11  Muhlenberg           
 4858   147   142  Lucas Elek, So                  5:47    19:13    6:12  The Haverford School 
 4945   148   143  Dave Hoffman, Jr                5:40    19:14    6:12  Upper Perkiomen      
 4346   149   144  Serg Grinev, Sr                 5:50    19:15    6:12  Elco Hs              
 4948   150   145  Zach Kern, Jr                   5:50    19:15    6:12  Upper Perkiomen      
 4781   151   146  Mike Patterson, Sr              6:11    19:18    6:13  South Western        
 4594   152   147  Colin McClusick, Fr             6:05    19:18    6:13  New Hope-Solebury    
 4863   153   148  Alex Kumar, Sr                  5:25    19:19    6:14  The Haverford School 
 4010   154   149  Chris Strein, Jr                5:47    19:19    6:14  Abington Heights     
 4839   155   150  Thang De Sa, Sr                 5:45    19:19    6:14  Stroudsburg Hs       
 4924   156   151  Jeff Matthews, Fr               5:45    19:20    6:14  Twin Valley Raiders  
 4184   157   152  Todd Macon-Pettigrew, Sr        6:05    19:20    6:14  Central Dauphin East 
 4339   158        Connor Mellet, Fr               5:48    19:20    6:14  Easton Area          
 4189   159   153  Josiah Russell, Fr              6:02    19:20    6:14  Central Dauphin East 
 4589   160   154  Nick Kashem, Jr                 5:57    19:21    6:14  New Hope-Solebury    
 4116   161   155  Shaun Schaeffer, Sr             6:04    19:21    6:14  Blue Mountain        
 4591   162   156  Ken Locke, So                   6:02    19:22    6:15  New Hope-Solebury    
 4800   163        Chuck Ringwalt, Sr              5:57    19:22    6:15  Springfield Hs Delco 
 4922   164   157  Evan Littlefield, Jr            5:40    19:25    6:16  Twin Valley Raiders  
 5013   165   158  Jonathon Ladner, Fr             6:04    19:27    6:16  West Deptford Hs     
 4054   166        Rich Arcuri, So                 5:39    19:28    6:17  Bay Shore H S        
 4269   167   159  Nick Connelly, Sr               5:49    19:29    6:17  Delaware County Chris 
 4466   168   160  Alex Littleton, Jr              6:00    19:29    6:17  John Carroll         
 4826   169   161  John Tedesco, So                5:55    19:30    6:17  St. Augustine Prep   
 4610   170   162  Devin Mashack, Fr               5:59    19:31    6:18  North Schuylkill     
 4285   171   163  Andrew Vojtecky, Sr             5:44    19:32    6:18  Delone Catholic High  
 4084   172   164  Matt French, So                 5:42    19:32    6:18  Bensalem             
 4694   173   165  Rich Hayver, Sr                 5:55    19:33    6:18  Pope John Paul II    
 4886   174   166  Jesse Fleck, Sr                 5:54    19:34    6:18  The Hill School      
 4595   175   167  James Mycek, Jr                 5:47    19:34    6:19  New Hope-Solebury    
 4819   176   168  Chris Hohman, So                5:48    19:34    6:19  St. Augustine Prep   
 4887   177   169  Colin Freilich, So              6:03    19:35    6:19  The Hill School      
 4541   178   170  Paul Pham, Sr                   5:46    19:36    6:19  Marple Newtown H S.  
 4612   179   171  Jake Wallace, Sr                5:57    19:36    6:19  North Schuylkill     
 4471   180   172  Joey Hoff, Sr                   5:59    19:37    6:20  John Carroll         
 4685   181   173  Steve Koffel, Sr                5:48    19:39    6:20  Phil-Mont Christian  
 4377   182   174  Spencer Villars, Jr             6:16    19:40    6:21  Friends' Central     
 4688   183   175  Chris Sponsler, Sr              5:54    19:41    6:21  Phil-Mont Christian  
 4483   184   176  Jeff Stanley, So                6:07    19:41    6:21  Kennard-Dale         
 4741   185   177  Robert Bongiorno, Sr            6:01    19:41    6:21  Ridley Boys          
 4743   186   178  Joel Jackson, Sr                5:59    19:41    6:21  Ridley Boys          
 4816   187        Alex Breitenstine, Jr           5:58    19:42    6:21  St. Augustine Prep   
 4485   188   179  Jacob Wescott, Fr               6:08    19:43    6:21  Kennard-Dale         
 4602   189   180  Gaelen McCartney, Jr            6:04    19:43    6:21  Newburgh             
 4904   190   181  Jordan Trout, Fr                6:07    19:44    6:22  The Hill School      
 4784   191        Clay Stratton, Jr               6:11    19:44    6:22  South Western        
 4484   192   182  Dan Wernig, Sr                  6:07    19:44    6:22  Kennard-Dale         
 5019   193   183  Evan Zuzulock, Jr               5:53    19:44    6:22  West Deptford Hs     
 4536   194   184  Patrick Devlin-Mohan, So        5:55    19:45    6:22  Marple Newtown H S.  
 4716   195        Matt Zarley, Sr                 5:45    19:45    6:22  Pottsgrove Hs        
 4877   196   185  Hunter Van Adelsberg, Sr        5:57    19:46    6:22  The Haverford School 
 4857   197   186  Josh Collins, So                5:59    19:46    6:22  The Haverford School 
 4566   198   187  Chris Nguyen, So                6:10    19:47    6:23  Muhlenberg           
 4754   199   188  Joseph Stack, So                6:10    19:47    6:23  Saucon Valley        
 4752   200   189  Jeremy Leidich, So              6:10    19:47    6:23  Saucon Valley        
 4494   201   190  Ben Bauman, Sr                  6:02    19:48    6:23  Lancaster Mennonite  
 4190   202   191  Eric Scheetz, So                6:13    19:48    6:23  Central Dauphin East 
 4571   203        Kiet Vo, So                     6:10    19:49    6:23  Muhlenberg           
 4592   204   192  Brandon Loreti, Sr              6:05    19:50    6:24  New Hope-Solebury    
 4751   205   193  Greg Kurtz, Sr                  6:13    19:53    6:25  Saucon Valley        
 4117   206   194  Bryan Shaeffer, Sr              6:12    19:54    6:25  Blue Mountain        
 4540   207   195  Steve Paschos, Jr               6:00    19:56    6:26  Marple Newtown H S.  
 4699   208   196  Aaron Rizzardi, Sr              6:09    19:57    6:26  Pope John Paul II    
 4744   209   197  Kyle Matusik, So                6:01    19:58    6:26  Ridley Boys          
 5012   210   198  Leo Impagliazzo, Jr             6:28    19:59    6:27  West Deptford Hs     
 4175   211   199  Zachary Beers, Fr               6:21    20:00    6:27  Central Dauphin East 
 4474   212   200  Dominick Mezzonatti, Jr         6:00    20:00    6:27  John Carroll         
 4179   213   201  Will Gingerich, Fr              6:21    20:01    6:27  Central Dauphin East 
 4742   214   202  Stephen Dowrick, So             6:07    20:02    6:28  Ridley Boys          
 4503   215   203  Chris Grill, So                 5:47    20:02    6:28  Lansdale Catholic    
 4279   216   204  Nick Nace, So                   6:12    20:02    6:28  Delone Catholic High  
 4002   217   205  Matt Arcangelo, Jr              6:14    20:04    6:28  Abington Heights     
 4892   218   206  Richard Liang, Sr               6:04    20:05    6:29  The Hill School      
 4847   219   207  Dave Fisher, Sr                 6:06    20:07    6:29  Sun Valley           
 4746   220   208  Frankie Scandle, So             6:01    20:09    6:30  Ridley Boys          
 4875   221   209  Abdul Sessay, Jr                6:17    20:09    6:30  The Haverford School 
 4598   222   210  Dylan Selbst, Fr                6:19    20:10    6:30  New Hope-Solebury    
 4737   223   211  Daniel Kazcowka, So             6:12    20:11    6:31  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 4348   224   212  Avery Rohr, Fr                  6:11    20:12    6:31  Elco Hs              
 4553   225        Michael Boyer, So               5:56    20:13    6:31  Muhlenberg           
 4782   226        Tim Pechart, So                 6:12    20:13    6:31  South Western        
 4797   227        Alex Krajek, Sr                 5:59    20:15    6:32  Springfield Hs Delco 
 4538   228   213  Frank Lo, Jr                    6:12    20:18    6:33  Marple Newtown H S.  
 5067   229        Dan Snyder                      6:26    20:18    6:33  Moravian Academy     
 5018   230   214  Tony Tran, Fr                   6:28    20:19    6:33  West Deptford Hs     
 4755   231        Andrew Stauffer, Sr             6:15    20:19    6:33  Saucon Valley        
 4274   232   215  Kody Hartlaub, So               6:15    20:19    6:33  Delone Catholic High  
 4609   233   216  Austin Hummel, Fr               6:16    20:21    6:34  North Schuylkill     
 4115   234   217  Dakota Ramus, Sr                6:16    20:21    6:34  Blue Mountain        
 4278   235        Mike McCleaf, Jr                6:27    20:21    6:34  Delone Catholic High  
 4093   236   218  Bhaumik Shah, Fr                6:07    20:21    6:34  Bensalem             
 4739   237   219  Jon-Michael McMasters, Sr       6:24    20:22    6:34  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 4952   238   220  Avery Scripture, So             5:18    20:23    6:34  Upper Perkiomen      
 4953   239   221  Jordan Williams, Jr             6:15    20:23    6:34  Upper Perkiomen      
 4950   240        Cody Mauer, Sr                  5:44    20:23    6:34  Upper Perkiomen      
 4085   241   222  Ben Greco, So                   6:12    20:24    6:35  Bensalem             
 4477   242        Mike Schott, Sr                 6:15    20:25    6:35  John Carroll         
 4827   243        Robert Teresi, Fr               6:20    20:25    6:35  St. Augustine Prep   
 4740   244   223  Szymansik Paul, Sr              6:15    20:29    6:36  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 4094   245   224  Brandon Spencer, So             6:11    20:29    6:36  Bensalem             
 4270   246   225  Adam Schwartz, Sr               6:11    20:30    6:37  Delaware County Chris 
 4691   247   226  Sam Brennan, Jr                 6:14    20:30    6:37  Pope John Paul II    
 4095   248   227  John Walz, Jr                   5:46    20:32    6:37  Bensalem             
 4350   249   228  Robert Shultz, So               6:10    20:37    6:39  Elco Hs              
 4606   250   229  Terence Rafferty, Sr            6:20    20:37    6:39  Newburgh             
 4736   251   230  Jesse Hall, Sr                  6:21    20:40    6:40  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 4696   252   231  John Pyne, So                   6:17    20:41    6:40  Pope John Paul II    
 4683   253   232  Kevin Danihel, Jr               6:16    20:44    6:41  Phil-Mont Christian  
 4733   254   233  Anthony Bogetti, So             6:17    20:44    6:41  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 5909   255        James Hare, Fr                  6:16    20:44    6:41  Marple Newtown       
 5027   256   234  Carl Patterson, Jr              6:20    20:44    6:41  William Allen        
 4684   257   235  Nick Hunter, Jr                 6:09    20:45    6:42  Phil-Mont Christian  
 4860   258        Eamon Glavin, Fr                5:57    20:47    6:42  The Haverford School 
 4014   259   236  Derek Zaccheo, Sr               6:14    20:47    6:42  Abington Heights     
 4344   260   237  Luke Atkins, Sr                 6:23    20:48    6:42  Elco Hs              
 4469   261        Colin Brooks, Jr                6:01    20:49    6:43  John Carroll         
 5023   262   238  Travis Holihan, Sr              6:20    20:53    6:44  William Allen        
 4613   263   239  Alex Weisbeck, Fr               6:17    20:59    6:46  North Schuylkill     
 4878   264        Nate Volpert, Sr                6:02    20:59    6:46  The Haverford School 
 4468   265        Cole Alban, Fr                  6:19    20:59    6:46  John Carroll         
 5020   266   240  Dan Buss, Sr                    6:13    21:04    6:47  William Allen        
 4078   267        Andrew Archangeli, Jr           6:07    21:04    6:48  Bensalem             
 4112   268   241  Wesley Gehman, Jr               6:33    21:05    6:48  Blue Mountain        
 4949   269        Joe Marinelli, So               6:06    21:07    6:48  Upper Perkiomen      
 4345   270   242  Josh Lundak                     6:22    21:08    6:49  Elco Hs              
 4874   271        Grayson Sessa, So               6:24    21:10    6:49  The Haverford School 
 4850   272   243  Scott Rickards, Jr              6:19    21:20    6:53  Sun Valley           
 4599   273        Zach Wenz, So                   6:23    21:29    6:56  New Hope-Solebury    
 4011   274   244  Chris Swisher, Jr               6:33    21:31    6:56  Abington Heights     
 4504   275   245  Michael Martz, Sr               6:27    21:35    6:58  Lansdale Catholic    
 4001   276        Arik Amin, Sr                   6:30    21:36    6:58  Abington Heights     
 4113   277   246  Sam Kantner, Jr                 6:36    21:37    6:58  Blue Mountain        
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
 4271   278   247  Abel Teano, Sr                  6:27    21:45    7:01  Delaware County Chris 
 4005   279        Michael Carr, So                6:34    21:46    7:01  Abington Heights     
 4118   280   248  Eric Yutko, Sr                  6:35    21:49    7:02  Blue Mountain        
 4012   281        Justin Ventura, Sr              6:31    21:51    7:03  Abington Heights     
 4601   282   249  Christian Gileski, Jr           6:19    21:54    7:04  Newburgh             
 4627   283   250  Randy Violette, So              6:34    21:55    7:04  Northern             
 4268   284   251  Ari Chernoff, Jr                6:37    21:56    7:04  Delaware County Chris 
 4086   285        Henry Kandakai, So              6:25    21:58    7:05  Bensalem             
 4608   286   252  Brett Ennis, Fr                 6:46    21:59    7:05  North Schuylkill     
 5028   287        Joe Quiroga, Sr                 6:58    21:59    7:05  William Allen        
 4773   288        Will Dodd, Jr                   6:36    22:01    7:06  South Western        
 4506   289   253  Kevin Steinke, Fr               6:30    22:04    7:07  Lansdale Catholic    
 4853   290   254  Jon Winters, Sr                 6:38    22:07    7:08  Sun Valley           
 4597   291        Matt Rodrigues, Sr              6:34    22:13    7:10  New Hope-Solebury    
 4275   292        Carlos Johns-Davila, So         6:52    22:14    7:10  Delone Catholic High  
 4689   293   255  Adam Strapp, Jr                 6:53    22:17    7:11  Phil-Mont Christian  
 5011   294   256  Kristopher Green, So            6:32    22:42    7:19  West Deptford Hs     
 4607   295   257  Evan Brouse, Fr                 6:56    22:58    7:24  North Schuylkill     
 4697   296        Sam Pyne, Fr                    7:03    22:58    7:24  Pope John Paul II    
 4735   297   258  Hunter Gaston, So               6:51    23:00    7:25  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 4081   298        Kurt Butka, Jr                  6:28    23:10    7:28  Bensalem             
 5016   299        Dominic Payne, Sr               7:14    23:19    7:31  West Deptford Hs     
 4702   300        Dave Williams, Jr               6:42    23:22    7:32  Pope John Paul II    
 4738   301   259  Luke Lewis, Jr                  6:52    23:29    7:34  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 4852   302   260  Jiahong Wen, Jr                 7:06    23:32    7:35  Sun Valley           
 5010   303        Max Gaylord, Fr                 7:14    23:58    7:44  West Deptford Hs     
 4848   304   261  Noah Geveke, Sr                 7:03    24:00    7:44  Sun Valley           
 4267   305   262  Ian Botes, Jr                   7:03    24:29    7:54  Delaware County Chris 
 4680   306        Micah Baldez, Fr                7:37    24:30    7:54  Phil-Mont Christian  
 4681   307        Seth Brandenburg, Fr            7:32    24:36    7:56  Phil-Mont Christian  
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
 5022   308        Ryan Harbison, Fr               7:32    25:04    8:05  William Allen        
 4734   309        Jordan Fieger, So               7:30    25:28    8:13  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 5017   310        Matt Shinkle, Fr                7:28    25:32    8:14  West Deptford Hs     
 5026   311        Garrett Parks, So               7:39    25:50    8:20  William Allen        
* indicates females
4 finishers among Males (no age given)
42 finishers among Men Under 2
76 finishers among Men 2 - 2
81 finishers among Men 3 - 3
108 finishers among Men 4 - 4
311 male finishers
0 female finishers
311 total finishers

PAUL SHORT HS GIRLS WHITE

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Oct. 1, 2010


Results by runhigh.com



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    125    8   21   22   23   51   68   73    20:43    2:00
  2 Saint Basil Academy     172    4   16   33   45   74   83   95    20:53    2:54
  3 West Chester East       188    6   30   36   37   79   86  194    20:59    2:46
  4 Villa Joseph Marie      239    7   13   55   62  102  105  136    21:13    2:49
  5 Walter Johnson Hs       259    3    5   56   64  131  134  148    21:02    3:46
  6 East Meadow Hs          277   32   41   49   58   97  107  113    21:41    1:18
  7 Upper Perkiomen Hs      294   38   40   59   66   91  198         21:45    1:07
  8 William Tennent Panth   306    9   61   67   81   88  106  110    21:39    2:16
  9 Quince Orchard High S   318   20   35   47   48  168  171  181    21:44    3:10
 10 Stroudsburg Hs          322   15   31   75  100  101  114  128    21:41    2:01
 11 Spring-Ford             323   17   28   71   98  109  117  137    21:42    2:03
 12 Springfield Hs Delco    349   10   26   29  139  145  176  214    21:37    3:06
 13 Northern                351   11   34   43  123  140  147  161    21:42    3:02
 14 Penn Charter            360    1   19   72  133  135  193  221    21:26    4:14
 15 Easton Area             365   46   52   82   92   93   96  103    22:01    0:49
 16 Central Dauphin         398   39   50   76  112  121  132  191    22:05    1:25
 17 Perkiomen Valley        409   53   60   63  104  129  157  166    22:11    1:10
 18 Blue Mountain           442   42   54   70   99  177  179  231    22:19    2:31
 19 Pottsgrove Hs           524   12   84  108  138  182  197  200    22:24    3:46
 20 Springfield-Montco      539   65   77   80  116  201  203         22:45    2:56
 21 Bensalem                579   25   78  111  154  211  216         22:53    4:28
 22 Holy Cross              599   44   85  115  153  202  234  236    22:56    3:24
 23 North Schuylkill        619   94  120  126  130  149  160  165    22:48    0:53
 24 Marple Newtown          632   87  124  127  144  150  163  169    22:51  0:1:00
 25 Garnet Valley           633   18  142  143  152  178  223  227    22:47    3:29
 26 Newburgh                644    2  122  141  173  206  208         22:44    6:15
 27 Pope John Paul II       658   14   57  162  212  213  233         23:21    5:10
 28 Lower Moreland          700   24   27  207  220  222  225  230    23:47    5:19
 29 South Western           742   89  125  167  174  187  188  192    23:21    1:50
 30 Pittston Area           750   90  119  175  180  186  210         23:24    1:49
 31 Kennard-Dale            774   69  146  170  172  217  218  232    23:39    3:43
 32 Red Lion Christian Ac   881  158  164  184  185  190  224  235    23:53    0:41
 33 The Hill School Girls   911  155  156  196  199  205  229         24:16    1:38
 34 Central Dauphin East    922  151  183  189  195  204  219         24:12    1:43
 35 Albert Einstein        1047  118  215  237  238  239              27:20    6:58
 36 Ridley Girls           1062  159  209  226  228  240  241         26:33    6:49

Incomplete Teams: Delaware County Chris, Lancaster Mennonite, Lansdale Catholic
Moravian Academy, Muhlenberg, Phil-Mont Christian, Sun Valley, Willian Allen

Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Bethesda-Chevy Chase 
 3190     8  Ava Farrell, Jr*           19:44    6:22
 3186    21  Claire Cohen, Jr*          20:33    6:38
 3194    22  Caroline Leuba, So*        20:45    6:41
 3195    23  Laura Nakasaka, So*        20:49    6:43
 3185    51  Amanda Cohen, Fr*          21:43    7:00
 3187    68  Elena Crouch, So*          21:59    7:05
 3188    73  Susannah Derr, Jr*         22:04    7:07
Total Time = 1:43:32     Total Places = 125

2. Saint Basil Academy
 3736     4  Megan McGarrity, So*       19:11    6:11
 3746    16  Casey Uhrich, Jr*          20:27    6:36
 3743    33  Valerie Santangelo, So*    21:08    6:49
 3730    45  Ashley Hassett, Jr*        21:31    6:56
 3726    74  Katie Cassidy, So*         22:05    7:07
 3735    83  Holly McGarrity, Sr*       22:09    7:09
 3752    95  Reginia Wilson, Sr*        22:22    7:13
Total Time = 1:44:21     Total Places = 172

3. West Chester East
 3940     6  Maddie Mazurek, Jr*        19:23    6:15
 3939    30  Anja Kochendoerfer, Fr*    21:03    6:47
 3935    36  Amanda Boland, Fr*         21:11    6:50
 3938    37  Sonya Karagelian, Sr*      21:11    6:50
 3941    79  Ali McQuiston, Sr*         22:08    7:08
 3942    86  Susie McQuiston, So*       22:14    7:10
 3943   194  Christine Zamadics, Jr*    24:23    7:52
Total Time = 1:44:53     Total Places = 188

4. Villa Joseph Marie
 3879     7  Emma Mahony, Jr*           19:37    6:20
 3883    13  Brenna Twomey, Fr*         20:19    6:33
 3875    55  Gabrielle Falcon, Fr*      21:48    7:02
 3878    62  Faith Lumpkin, So*         21:54    7:04
 3885   102  Tori Widmer, Jr*           22:26    7:14
 3884   105  Caitlin Vanleer, Sr*       22:29    7:15
 3877   136  Kirsten Kuchera, Sr*       23:00    7:25
Total Time = 1:46:02     Total Places = 239

5. Walter Johnson Hs
 3914     3  Bouvett Camille, Sr*       19:10    6:11
 3912     5  Anna Bosse, Sr*            19:18    6:13
 3919    56  Stearn Olivia, Jr*         21:49    7:02
 3915    64  Moriah Gendlemen, Sr*      21:57    7:05
 3916   131  Paige Keller, Jr*          22:56    7:24
 3918   134  Moersen Maria, Sr*         22:57    7:24
 3917   148  Misha Klassen, So*         23:12    7:29
Total Time = 1:45:07     Total Places = 259

6. East Meadow Hs
 3341    32  Nilam Patel, Jr*           21:06    6:48
 3345    41  Karissa Stankes, So*       21:25    6:54
 3334    49  Stephanie Fertitta, So*    21:41    7:00
 3337    58  Caitlin Langan, So*        21:50    7:03
 3343    97  Sydne Puk-Silverstein, Jr* 22:23    7:13
 3339   107  Camila Merchan, So*        22:30    7:15
 3333   113  Taylor Edgecomb, So*       22:35    7:17
Total Time = 1:48:24     Total Places = 277

7. Upper Perkiomen Hs
 3866    38  Lydia Keiper, So*          21:13    6:50
 3868    40  Kayla Myers, Jr*           21:24    6:54
 3867    59  Amanda Long, Jr*           21:51    7:03
 3865    66  Emily Heiser, Sr*          21:58    7:05
 3869    91  Madison Scripture, Jr*     22:19    7:12
 3870   198  Steph Steigerwalt, Sr*     24:41    7:58
Total Time = 1:48:42     Total Places = 294

8. William Tennent Panth
 3967     9  Judy Mabone, Fr*           19:59    6:27
 3981    61  Steph Zeitz, Sr*           21:54    7:04
 3968    67  Katie Martin, Jr*          21:58    7:05
 3976    81  Emily Streahle, Jr*        22:08    7:08
 3964    88  Ashley Haslett, Sr*        22:15    7:11
 3961   106  Nikki Fox, Sr*             22:29    7:15
 3972   110  Alyssa Ruffolo, Fr*        22:33    7:16
Total Time = 1:48:13     Total Places = 306

9. Quince Orchard High S
 3703    20  Catherine Panasenkov, So*  20:31    6:37
 3702    35  Jade Lebrock, Sr*          21:10    6:50
 3701    47  Samantha Griffith, So*     21:40    6:59
 3705    48  Regina Schreiber, Fr*      21:41    6:59
 3700   168  Tori Galliani, So*         23:40    7:38
 3704   171  Irene Rodriguez, Jr*       23:43    7:39
 3706   181  Megan Shanesy, So*         24:02    7:45
Total Time = 1:48:39     Total Places = 318

10. Stroudsburg Hs
 3826    15  Kiana Tucker, So*          20:26    6:35
 3822    31  Justina McLaughlin, Jr*    21:04    6:48
 3824    75  Sarah Myles, So*           22:06    7:07
 3823   100  Samantha Myles, Sr*        22:25    7:14
 3820   101  Shannon Gardner, Jr*       22:26    7:14
 3825   114  Mallory Paradise, Jr*      22:36    7:17
 3821   128  Elizabeth Joyce, Sr*       22:52    7:23
Total Time = 1:48:25     Total Places = 322

11. Spring-Ford
 3786    17  Audrey Burger, Jr*         20:29    6:36
 3787    28  Kara Fitch, Fr*            21:01    6:47
 3794    71  Katherine Ricchini, So*    22:01    7:06
 3795    98  Madison Schott, Fr*        22:24    7:13
 3788   109  Sam Flynn, So*             22:32    7:16
 3793   117  Amber Muhammed, Sr*        22:39    7:18
 3792   137  Meaghan Loughnane, Jr*     23:00    7:25
Total Time = 1:48:26     Total Places = 323

12. Springfield Hs Delco
 3799    10  Francie McNally, Sr*       20:00    6:27
 3802    26  Christina Smith, Sr*       20:55    6:45
 3797    29  Mary Galligan, So*         21:03    6:47
 3798   139  Julie Marro, Jr*           23:02    7:26
 3796   145  Shannon Duffy, Sr*         23:05    7:27
 3801   176  Holly Sinnott, So*         23:55    7:43
 3800   214  Emmie Nguyen, Fr*          25:38    8:16
Total Time = 1:48:02     Total Places = 349

13. Northern
 3620    11  Kaylin Delvecchio, Sr*     20:02    6:28
 3621    34  Emma Gingrich, So*         21:10    6:49
 3626    43  Taryn Weaver, Sr*          21:29    6:56
 3627   123  Michelle Yeager, So*       22:47    7:21
 3618   140  Darby Anderson, So*        23:04    7:26
 3623   147  Kariann Hollinger, Jr*     23:06    7:27
 3624   161  Sara Murphy, Sr*           23:34    7:36
Total Time = 1:48:29     Total Places = 351

14. Penn Charter
 3638     1  Catie Skinner, So*         18:45    6:03
 3640    19  Elyse Wilkinson, Sr*       20:30    6:37
 3637    72  Ani Schug, So*             22:02    7:06
 3635   133  Shi Kuang, Jr*             22:56    7:24
 3641   135  Heidi Zisselman, So*       22:58    7:25
 3639   193  Lauren Veznedaroglu, Jr*   24:16    7:50
 3636   221  Rachael Morris, So*        26:01    8:23
Total Time = 1:47:10     Total Places = 360

15. Easton Area
 3350    46  Antonia Kimball, Fr*       21:32    6:56
 3347    52  Katie Cols, Jr*            21:44    7:00
 3351    82  Hillary Ogutu, Fr*         22:09    7:09
 3353    92  Sarah Russell, So*         22:20    7:12
 3352    93  Nicole Pritchard, Fr*      22:20    7:12
 3348    96  Meghan Ellison, Sr*        22:23    7:13
 3354   103  Kendall Whitehead, Jr*     22:27    7:14
Total Time = 1:50:02     Total Places = 365

16. Central Dauphin
 3239    39  Gabrielle Rekully, Sr*     21:19    6:52
 3233    50  Haley Burkholder, Fr*      21:43    7:00
 3244    76  Smantha Wood, Sr*          22:07    7:08
 3241   112  Becca Skotek, Jr*          22:35    7:17
 3238   121  Maggie Reading, So*        22:44    7:20
 3243   132  Heather Wetzel, Sr*        22:56    7:24
 3240   191  Alyssa Schock, Jr*         24:13    7:49
Total Time = 1:50:25     Total Places = 398

17. Perkiomen Valley
 3658    53  Lindsay Harvie, Sr*        21:45    7:01
 3653    60  Sara Brandt, Jr*           21:52    7:03
 3661    63  Kim Nolan, Jr*             21:56    7:04
 3652   104  Allie Bonsall, Fr*         22:28    7:15
 3655   129  Jenn Daniels, Jr*          22:54    7:23
 3663   157  Julia Romich, Jr*          23:30    7:35
 3657   166  Hannah Graham, Sr*         23:39    7:37
Total Time = 1:50:53     Total Places = 409

18. Blue Mountain
 3204    42  Alexa Yoder, Sr*           21:26    6:55
 3198    54  Jackie Boran, So*          21:47    7:01
 3203    70  Jessie Setlock, So*        22:00    7:06
 3200    99  Sierra Pritiskutch, Jr*    22:25    7:14
 3201   177  Audrey Reiley, Fr*         23:57    7:43
 3202   179  Tanya Schrader, Sr*        24:00    7:44
 3199   231  Jessica Kelley, Jr*        27:19    8:48
Total Time = 1:51:33     Total Places = 442

19. Pottsgrove Hs
 3696    12  Olivia Powell, Sr*         20:16    6:32
 3695    84  Sarah O'Brien, Sr*         22:12    7:10
 3692   108  Kelsey Lloyd, So*          22:31    7:16
 3686   138  Shelby Garner, Sr*         23:01    7:25
 3698   182  Kaitlyn Wagner, So*        24:02    7:45
 3693   197  Rowan Meador, Jr*          24:35    7:56
 3687   200  Nia Gonzalez, So*          24:48    8:00
Total Time = 1:51:59     Total Places = 524

20. Springfield-Montco
 3808    65  Jenny Uehling, Sr*         21:57    7:05
 3809    77  Michelle White, So*        22:08    7:08
 3803    80  Sophie Finn, Sr*           22:08    7:08
 3806   116  Meg Smith, Fr*             22:38    7:18
 3805   201  Kristen Oconnell, Jr*      24:52    8:01
 3807   203  Abby Uehling, Fr*          24:54    8:02
Total Time = 1:53:41     Total Places = 539

21. Bensalem
 3171    25  Natala Balla, Jr*          20:53    6:44
 3173    78  Gabriella Brackett, Jr*    22:08    7:08
 3175   111  Shannon Derr, So*          22:33    7:16
 3184   154  Kristina Young, So*        23:28    7:34
 3180   211  Nuni Nagarri, Sr*          25:21    8:11
 3178   216  Theresa McIntosh, So*      25:42    8:17
Total Time = 1:54:22     Total Places = 579

22. Holy Cross
 3440    44  Brittney Cole, So*         21:29    6:56
 3444    85  Melissa Kearns, Jr*        22:14    7:10
 3442   115  Holly Earyes, Jr*          22:37    7:18
 3443   153  Bridget Flannery, Sr*      23:27    7:34
 3441   202  Victoria Ditchkus, Jr*     24:53    8:01
 3446   234  Nikolette McCole, Jr*      28:29    9:11
 3445   236  Devon Kerecman, Jr*        28:34    9:13
Total Time = 1:54:38     Total Places = 599

23. North Schuylkill
 3614    94  Diane Lindenmuth, Jr*      22:21    7:12
 3617   120  Shelby Weikel, Sr*         22:41    7:19
 3616   126  Abby Warner, Fr*           22:49    7:22
 3611   130  Caitlyn Deeter, Jr*        22:55    7:23
 3610   149  Alison Cantwell, So*       23:13    7:29
 3615   160  Kaitlyn McSurdy, Sr*       23:33    7:36
 3612   165  Brooke Ennis, So*          23:38    7:37
Total Time = 1:53:57     Total Places = 619

24. Marple Newtown
 3554    87  Alexandra Stephanou, Sr*   22:15    7:10
 3553   124  Jessica Rinaldi, So*       22:48    7:21
 3551   127  Kelsey Hoekstra, So*       22:52    7:22
 3548   144  Karly Feinburg, So*        23:05    7:27
 3552   150  Alyssa Keenan, Sr*         23:15    7:30
 3550   163  Samantha Geida, So*        23:37    7:37
 3549   169  Danielle Geida, Sr*        23:40    7:38
Total Time = 1:54:12     Total Places = 632

25. Garnet Valley
 3379    18  Alyssa Rudawsky, So*       20:30    6:37
 3374   142  Kelly Choi, Jr*            23:05    7:27
 3378   143  Jen Petrella, So*          23:05    7:27
 3373   152  Courtney Baxter, Fr*       23:19    7:31
 3377   178  Alex Hudson, Sr*           23:58    7:44
 3376   223  Emily Hauser, Jr*          26:10    8:26
 3375   227  Katie Clarke, Sr*          26:55    8:41
Total Time = 1:53:54     Total Places = 633

26. Newburgh
 3605     2  Gianna Frontera, Fr*       18:54    6:06
 3607   122  Alex Messer, Jr*           22:46    7:20
 3603   141  Tiyi Boone, Sr*            23:04    7:26
 3606   173  Doris Little, Sr*          23:47    7:40
 3604   206  Kalleigh Forrester, Fr*    25:08    8:06
 3608   208  Mia Rivas, Fr*             25:11    8:07
Total Time = 1:53:37     Total Places = 644

27. Pope John Paul II
 3679    14  Samantha Fulmer, Sr*       20:21    6:34
 3678    57  Sarah Everett, Jr*         21:50    7:02
 3676   162  Shannon Antrim, Jr*        23:36    7:37
 3680   212  Meghan Kincaid, Jr*        25:29    8:13
 3682   213  Mackenzie Murray, Jr*      25:30    8:13
 3681   233  Sarah Kincaid, Fr*         28:22    9:09
Total Time = 1:56:43     Total Places = 658

28. Lower Moreland
 3541    24  Michelle Fleyshman, Sr*    20:50    6:43
 3540    27  Molly Davies, So*          21:00    6:46
 3546   207  Cristina Morganheira, Jr*  25:10    8:07
 3538   220  Brooke Barlow, Jr*         25:48    8:19
 3543   222  Colleen Hagan, Fr*         26:09    8:26
 3547   225  Ariel Schuman, Sr*         26:29    8:32
 3545   230  Sarah Leonard, So*         27:18    8:48
Total Time = 1:58:55     Total Places = 700

29. South Western
 3780    89  Shannon Laird, Jr*         22:18    7:11
 3779   125  Erin Laird, Jr*            22:48    7:21
 3775   167  Jenna Hoffnagle, So*       23:39    7:38
 3785   174  Amy Spigelmyer, So*        23:51    7:41
 3773   187  Ashley Diehl, Fr*          24:07    7:47
 3778   188  Alyssa King, Fr*           24:08    7:47
 3782   192  Madison Paradise, Fr*      24:15    7:49
Total Time = 1:56:42     Total Places = 742

30. Pittston Area
 3674    90  Kristen Lombardo, So*      22:18    7:11
 3669   119  Bianca Bolton, Jr*         22:40    7:19
 3671   175  Katilynn Kutcha, So*       23:54    7:42
 3670   180  Jordan Cumbo, So*          24:01    7:45
 3672   186  Olivia Lanza, So*          24:06    7:46
 3675   210  Emily Seamon, So*          25:18    8:09
Total Time = 1:56:57     Total Places = 750

31. Kennard-Dale
 3475    69  Jenna Roberts, Jr*         21:59    7:05
 3471   146  Haley Cole, So*            23:06    7:27
 3477   170  Brittny Winter, Jr*        23:42    7:39
 3473   172  Luci Matthews, So*         23:46    7:40
 3472   217  Maddie Duty, So*           25:42    8:17
 3474   218  Ashley Portillo, So*       25:43    8:17
 3476   232  Katelyn Trott, Fr*         28:00    9:02
Total Time = 1:58:14     Total Places = 774

32. Red Lion Christian Ac
 3709   158  Ally Bove, Jr*             23:30    7:35
 3714   164  Julie Thomas, Jr*          23:38    7:37
 3708   184  Blinda Arterbridge, Jr*    24:04    7:46
 3710   185  Elizabeth Collins, Jr*     24:04    7:46
 3712   190  Brianna Nararro, Jr*       24:11    7:48
 3711   224  Chrissie Lucarini, Jr*     26:19    8:29
 3713   235  Emma Sills, Sr*            28:31    9:12
Total Time = 1:59:25     Total Places = 881

33. The Hill School Girls
 3838   155  Bronwyn Dewey, So*         23:28    7:34
 3836   156  Kim Breeding, So*          23:29    7:34
 3841   196  Elaine Han, Sr*            24:31    7:54
 3837   199  Kelsey Conrad, Jr*         24:46    7:59
 3833   205  Nina Alpert, Sr*           25:05    8:05
 3832   229  Sarah Allen, Jr*           27:05    8:44
Total Time = 2:01:17     Total Places = 911

34. Central Dauphin East
 3261   151  Caitlin Pysher, So*        23:18    7:31
 3248   183  Sara Cavanagh, So*         24:02    7:45
 3256   189  Jessica Kitch, Jr*         24:09    7:47
 3258   195  Sarah Martin, Jr*          24:30    7:54
 3252   204  Julia Fogg, So*            25:00    8:04
 3264   219  Emily Stutz, Sr*           25:44    8:18
Total Time = 2:00:58     Total Places = 922

35. Albert Einstein
 3122   118  Lauren Logan, Fr*          22:40    7:19
 3124   215  Vicky Martinez, Fr*        25:41    8:17
 3125   237  Sarah McCully, Jr*         29:10    9:24
 3126   238  Molly Moses, Jr*           29:31    9:31
 3123   239  Alexandra Martinez, Sr*    29:37    9:33
Total Time = 2:16:37     Total Places = 1047

36. Ridley Girls
 3719   159  Amy Saunders, Jr*          23:32    7:35
 3721   209  Courtney Trepkus, Jr*      25:12    8:08
 3716   226  Ceire Hay, Jr*             26:44    8:37
 3720   228  Emily Savinese, Jr*        26:55    8:41
 3717   240  Tara Jordan, Jr*           30:20    9:47
 3718   241  Janel Moore, Jr*           32:36   10:31
Total Time = 2:12:42     Total Places = 1062
              TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM
 3638     1     1  Catie Skinner, So*              5:53    18:45    6:03  Penn Charter         
 3605     2     2  Gianna Frontera, Fr*            5:54    18:54    6:06  Newburgh             
 3914     3     3  Bouvett Camille, Sr*            5:54    19:10    6:11  Walter Johnson Hs    
 3736     4     4  Megan McGarrity, So*            5:55    19:11    6:11  Saint Basil Academy  
 3912     5     5  Anna Bosse, Sr*                 5:55    19:18    6:13  Walter Johnson Hs    
 3940     6     6  Maddie Mazurek, Jr*             5:55    19:23    6:15  West Chester East    
 3879     7     7  Emma Mahony, Jr*                6:01    19:37    6:20  Villa Joseph Marie   
 3190     8     8  Ava Farrell, Jr*                6:01    19:44    6:22  Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
 3967     9     9  Judy Mabone, Fr*                6:09    19:59    6:27  William Tennent Panth 
 3799    10    10  Francie McNally, Sr*            6:16    20:00    6:27  Springfield Hs Delco 
 3620    11    11  Kaylin Delvecchio, Sr*          6:13    20:02    6:28  Northern             
 3696    12    12  Olivia Powell, Sr*              6:16    20:16    6:32  Pottsgrove Hs        
 3883    13    13  Brenna Twomey, Fr*              6:13    20:19    6:33  Villa Joseph Marie   
 3679    14    14  Samantha Fulmer, Sr*            6:19    20:21    6:34  Pope John Paul II    
 3826    15    15  Kiana Tucker, So*               6:23    20:26    6:35  Stroudsburg Hs       
 3746    16    16  Casey Uhrich, Jr*               6:20    20:27    6:36  Saint Basil Academy  
 3786    17    17  Audrey Burger, Jr*              6:14    20:29    6:36  Spring-Ford          
 3379    18    18  Alyssa Rudawsky, So*            6:24    20:30    6:37  Garnet Valley        
 3640    19    19  Elyse Wilkinson, Sr*            6:18    20:30    6:37  Penn Charter         
 3703    20    20  Catherine Panasenkov, So*       6:20    20:31    6:37  Quince Orchard High S 
 3186    21    21  Claire Cohen, Jr*               6:26    20:33    6:38  Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
 3194    22    22  Caroline Leuba, So*             6:28    20:45    6:41  Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
 3195    23    23  Laura Nakasaka, So*             6:28    20:49    6:43  Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
 3541    24    24  Michelle Fleyshman, Sr*         6:20    20:50    6:43  Lower Moreland       
 3171    25    25  Natala Balla, Jr*               6:13    20:53    6:44  Bensalem             
 3802    26    26  Christina Smith, Sr*            6:25    20:55    6:45  Springfield Hs Delco 
 3487    27        Chloe Mattilio, So*             6:26    20:56    6:45  Lancaster Mennonite  
 3486    28        Janessa Martin, Fr*             6:29    20:58    6:46  Lancaster Mennonite  
 3540    29    27  Molly Davies, So*               6:20    21:00    6:46  Lower Moreland       
 3787    30    28  Kara Fitch, Fr*                 6:33    21:01    6:47  Spring-Ford          
 3999    31        Rebecca Askins-Gast*            6:29    21:02    6:47  Moravian Academy     
 3797    32    29  Mary Galligan, So*              6:27    21:03    6:47  Springfield Hs Delco 
 3939    33    30  Anja Kochendoerfer, Fr*         6:28    21:03    6:47  West Chester East    
 3822    34    31  Justina McLaughlin, Jr*         6:34    21:04    6:48  Stroudsburg Hs       
 3341    35    32  Nilam Patel, Jr*                6:28    21:06    6:48  East Meadow Hs       
 3743    36    33  Valerie Santangelo, So*         6:23    21:08    6:49  Saint Basil Academy  
 3621    37    34  Emma Gingrich, So*              6:27    21:10    6:49  Northern             
 3829    38        Justine Piriano, Fr*            6:25    21:10    6:49  Sun Valley           
 3702    39    35  Jade Lebrock, Sr*               6:32    21:10    6:50  Quince Orchard High S 
 3935    40    36  Amanda Boland, Fr*              6:27    21:11    6:50  West Chester East    
 3938    41    37  Sonya Karagelian, Sr*           6:27    21:11    6:50  West Chester East    
 3866    42    38  Lydia Keiper, So*               6:32    21:13    6:50  Upper Perkiomen Hs   
 3239    43    39  Gabrielle Rekully, Sr*          6:34    21:19    6:52  Central Dauphin      
 3868    44    40  Kayla Myers, Jr*                6:31    21:24    6:54  Upper Perkiomen Hs   
 3345    45    41  Karissa Stankes, So*            6:43    21:25    6:54  East Meadow Hs       
 3204    46    42  Alexa Yoder, Sr*                6:27    21:26    6:55  Blue Mountain        
 3665    47        Claar Ennis, Sr*                6:45    21:27    6:55  Phil-Mont Christian  
 3626    48    43  Taryn Weaver, Sr*               6:40    21:29    6:56  Northern             
 3440    49    44  Brittney Cole, So*              6:37    21:29    6:56  Holy Cross           
 3730    50    45  Ashley Hassett, Jr*             6:24    21:31    6:56  Saint Basil Academy  
 3350    51    46  Antonia Kimball, Fr*            6:38    21:32    6:56  Easton Area          
 3701    52    47  Samantha Griffith, So*          6:41    21:40    6:59  Quince Orchard High S 
 3705    53    48  Regina Schreiber, Fr*           6:42    21:41    6:59  Quince Orchard High S 

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 3334    54    49  Stephanie Fertitta, So*         6:46    21:41    7:00  East Meadow Hs       
 3233    55    50  Haley Burkholder, Fr*           6:49    21:43    7:00  Central Dauphin      
 3185    56    51  Amanda Cohen, Fr*               6:44    21:43    7:00  Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
 3347    57    52  Katie Cols, Jr*                 6:40    21:44    7:00  Easton Area          
 3658    58    53  Lindsay Harvie, Sr*             6:28    21:45    7:01  Perkiomen Valley     
 3198    59    54  Jackie Boran, So*               6:45    21:47    7:01  Blue Mountain        
 3875    60    55  Gabrielle Falcon, Fr*           6:42    21:48    7:02  Villa Joseph Marie   
 3919    61    56  Stearn Olivia, Jr*              6:36    21:49    7:02  Walter Johnson Hs    
 3678    62    57  Sarah Everett, Jr*              6:43    21:50    7:02  Pope John Paul II    
 3337    63    58  Caitlin Langan, So*             6:50    21:50    7:03  East Meadow Hs       
 3867    64    59  Amanda Long, Jr*                6:19    21:51    7:03  Upper Perkiomen Hs   
 3653    65    60  Sara Brandt, Jr*                6:52    21:52    7:03  Perkiomen Valley     
 3981    66    61  Steph Zeitz, Sr*                6:41    21:54    7:04  William Tennent Panth 
 3878    67    62  Faith Lumpkin, So*              6:42    21:54    7:04  Villa Joseph Marie   
 3661    68    63  Kim Nolan, Jr*                  6:56    21:56    7:04  Perkiomen Valley     
 3915    69    64  Moriah Gendlemen, Sr*           6:46    21:57    7:05  Walter Johnson Hs    
 3808    70    65  Jenny Uehling, Sr*              6:33    21:57    7:05  Springfield-Montco   
 3865    71    66  Emily Heiser, Sr*               6:46    21:58    7:05  Upper Perkiomen Hs   
 3968    72    67  Katie Martin, Jr*               6:48    21:58    7:05  William Tennent Panth 
 3187    73    68  Elena Crouch, So*               6:44    21:59    7:05  Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
 3475    74    69  Jenna Roberts, Jr*              6:33    21:59    7:05  Kennard-Dale         
 3203    75    70  Jessie Setlock, So*             6:45    22:00    7:06  Blue Mountain        
 3794    76    71  Katherine Ricchini, So*         6:53    22:01    7:06  Spring-Ford          
 3637    77    72  Ani Schug, So*                  6:49    22:02    7:06  Penn Charter         
 3188    78    73  Susannah Derr, Jr*              6:46    22:04    7:07  Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
 3726    79    74  Katie Cassidy, So*              6:31    22:05    7:07  Saint Basil Academy  
 3824    80    75  Sarah Myles, So*                6:38    22:06    7:07  Stroudsburg Hs       
 3244    81    76  Smantha Wood, Sr*               6:57    22:07    7:08  Central Dauphin      
 3809    82    77  Michelle White, So*             6:39    22:08    7:08  Springfield-Montco   
 3173    83    78  Gabriella Brackett, Jr*         6:39    22:08    7:08  Bensalem             
 3941    84    79  Ali McQuiston, Sr*              6:44    22:08    7:08  West Chester East    
 3803    85    80  Sophie Finn, Sr*                6:36    22:08    7:08  Springfield-Montco   
 3976    86    81  Emily Streahle, Jr*             6:48    22:08    7:08  William Tennent Panth 
 3351    87    82  Hillary Ogutu, Fr*              6:54    22:09    7:09  Easton Area          
 3735    88    83  Holly McGarrity, Sr*            6:32    22:09    7:09  Saint Basil Academy  
 3695    89    84  Sarah O'Brien, Sr*              6:30    22:12    7:10  Pottsgrove Hs        
 3444    90    85  Melissa Kearns, Jr*             6:37    22:14    7:10  Holy Cross           
 3197    91        Alison Thomas, Jr*              6:46    22:14    7:10  Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
 3942    92    86  Susie McQuiston, So*            6:52    22:14    7:10  West Chester East    
 3554    93    87  Alexandra Stephanou, Sr*        6:44    22:15    7:10  Marple Newtown       
 3964    94    88  Ashley Haslett, Sr*             6:48    22:15    7:11  William Tennent Panth 
 3780    95    89  Shannon Laird, Jr*              6:53    22:18    7:11  South Western        
 3674    96    90  Kristen Lombardo, So*           6:46    22:18    7:11  Pittston Area        
 3869    97    91  Madison Scripture, Jr*          6:43    22:19    7:12  Upper Perkiomen Hs   
 3353    98    92  Sarah Russell, So*              6:47    22:20    7:12  Easton Area          
 3352    99    93  Nicole Pritchard, Fr*           6:49    22:20    7:12  Easton Area          
 3614   100    94  Diane Lindenmuth, Jr*           6:45    22:21    7:12  North Schuylkill     
 3752   101    95  Reginia Wilson, Sr*             6:32    22:22    7:13  Saint Basil Academy  
 3348   102    96  Meghan Ellison, Sr*             6:49    22:23    7:13  Easton Area          
 3343   103    97  Sydne Puk-Silverstein, Jr*      6:55    22:23    7:13  East Meadow Hs       
 3795   104    98  Madison Schott, Fr*             7:01    22:24    7:13  Spring-Ford          
 3200   105    99  Sierra Pritiskutch, Jr*         6:52    22:25    7:14  Blue Mountain        
 3823   106   100  Samantha Myles, Sr*             6:45    22:25    7:14  Stroudsburg Hs       
 3820   107   101  Shannon Gardner, Jr*            6:49    22:26    7:14  Stroudsburg Hs       
 3885   108   102  Tori Widmer, Jr*                6:51    22:26    7:14  Villa Joseph Marie   
 3354   109   103  Kendall Whitehead, Jr*          6:51    22:27    7:14  Easton Area          
 3652   110   104  Allie Bonsall, Fr*              6:54    22:28    7:15  Perkiomen Valley     
 3884   111   105  Caitlin Vanleer, Sr*            6:29    22:29    7:15  Villa Joseph Marie   
 3961   112   106  Nikki Fox, Sr*                  7:02    22:29    7:15  William Tennent Panth 
 3339   113   107  Camila Merchan, So*             6:59    22:30    7:15  East Meadow Hs       
 3692   114   108  Kelsey Lloyd, So*               6:49    22:31    7:16  Pottsgrove Hs        
 3788   115   109  Sam Flynn, So*                  6:58    22:32    7:16  Spring-Ford          
 3972   116   110  Alyssa Ruffolo, Fr*             7:10    22:33    7:16  William Tennent Panth 
 3175   117   111  Shannon Derr, So*               6:58    22:33    7:16  Bensalem             
 3241   118   112  Becca Skotek, Jr*               6:57    22:35    7:17  Central Dauphin      
 3333   119   113  Taylor Edgecomb, So*            6:55    22:35    7:17  East Meadow Hs       
 3825   120   114  Mallory Paradise, Jr*           6:49    22:36    7:17  Stroudsburg Hs       
 3442   121   115  Holly Earyes, Jr*               6:59    22:37    7:18  Holy Cross           
 3806   122   116  Meg Smith, Fr*                  6:53    22:38    7:18  Springfield-Montco   
 3793   123   117  Amber Muhammed, Sr*             6:59    22:39    7:18  Spring-Ford          
 3830   124        Nicolette Sermine, Fr*          6:51    22:40    7:18  Sun Valley           
 3122   125   118  Lauren Logan, Fr*               7:02    22:40    7:19  Albert Einstein      
 3669   126   119  Bianca Bolton, Jr*              6:39    22:40    7:19  Pittston Area        
 3617   127   120  Shelby Weikel, Sr*              6:48    22:41    7:19  North Schuylkill     
 3238   128   121  Maggie Reading, So*             7:08    22:44    7:20  Central Dauphin      
 3607   129   122  Alex Messer, Jr*                6:55    22:46    7:20  Newburgh             
 3627   130   123  Michelle Yeager, So*            6:55    22:47    7:21  Northern             
 3553   131   124  Jessica Rinaldi, So*            6:50    22:48    7:21  Marple Newtown       
 3301   132        Emily Castle, So*               6:45    22:48    7:21  Delaware County Chris 
 3779   133   125  Erin Laird, Jr*                 6:59    22:48    7:21  South Western        
 3616   134   126  Abby Warner, Fr*                6:47    22:49    7:22  North Schuylkill     
 3551   135   127  Kelsey Hoekstra, So*            6:51    22:52    7:22  Marple Newtown       
 3821   136   128  Elizabeth Joyce, Sr*            6:52    22:52    7:23  Stroudsburg Hs       
 3349   137        Meredith Ellison, Fr*           6:52    22:52    7:23  Easton Area          
 3655   138   129  Jenn Daniels, Jr*               7:03    22:54    7:23  Perkiomen Valley     
 3611   139   130  Caitlyn Deeter, Jr*             6:41    22:55    7:23  North Schuylkill     
 3916   140   131  Paige Keller, Jr*               6:51    22:56    7:24  Walter Johnson Hs    
 3243   141   132  Heather Wetzel, Sr*             7:08    22:56    7:24  Central Dauphin      
 3635   142   133  Shi Kuang, Jr*                  6:49    22:56    7:24  Penn Charter         
 3918   143   134  Moersen Maria, Sr*              6:40    22:57    7:24  Walter Johnson Hs    
 3335   144        Megan Grady, So*                7:06    22:58    7:24  East Meadow Hs       
 3641   145   135  Heidi Zisselman, So*            6:53    22:58    7:25  Penn Charter         
 3877   146   136  Kirsten Kuchera, Sr*            6:51    23:00    7:25  Villa Joseph Marie   
 3792   147   137  Meaghan Loughnane, Jr*          6:59    23:00    7:25  Spring-Ford          
 3686   148   138  Shelby Garner, Sr*              6:22    23:01    7:25  Pottsgrove Hs        
 3798   149   139  Julie Marro, Jr*                6:31    23:02    7:26  Springfield Hs Delco 
 3193   150        Minna Jacobson, Sr*             6:46    23:03    7:26  Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
 3618   151   140  Darby Anderson, So*             7:17    23:04    7:26  Northern             
 3603   152   141  Tiyi Boone, Sr*                 6:55    23:04    7:26  Newburgh             
 3374   153   142  Kelly Choi, Jr*                 7:09    23:05    7:27  Garnet Valley        
 3378   154   143  Jen Petrella, So*               6:54    23:05    7:27  Garnet Valley        
 3548   155   144  Karly Feinburg, So*             6:51    23:05    7:27  Marple Newtown       
 3796   156   145  Shannon Duffy, Sr*              6:48    23:05    7:27  Springfield Hs Delco 
 3471   157   146  Haley Cole, So*                 7:23    23:06    7:27  Kennard-Dale         
 3623   158   147  Kariann Hollinger, Jr*          7:18    23:06    7:27  Northern             
 3589   159        Brooke Rothenberger, Fr*        7:16    23:08    7:28  Muhlenberg           
 3342   160        Pari Patel, Fr*                 7:18    23:09    7:28  East Meadow Hs       
 3790   161        Tak-Yee Ho, Sr*                 7:11    23:10    7:28  Spring-Ford          
 3917   162   148  Misha Klassen, So*              6:51    23:12    7:29  Walter Johnson Hs    
 3610   163   149  Alison Cantwell, So*            7:13    23:13    7:29  North Schuylkill     
 3552   164   150  Alyssa Keenan, Sr*              6:58    23:15    7:30  Marple Newtown       
 3588   165        Caroline Green, Fr*             7:16    23:16    7:30  Muhlenberg           
 3261   166   151  Caitlin Pysher, So*             7:02    23:18    7:31  Central Dauphin East 
 3969   167        Katie McKenna, Fr*              7:16    23:18    7:31  William Tennent Panth 
 3791   168        Anna Lombardo, So*              7:18    23:19    7:31  Spring-Ford          
 3373   169   152  Courtney Baxter, Fr*            6:56    23:19    7:31  Garnet Valley        
 3443   170   153  Bridget Flannery, Sr*           7:11    23:27    7:34  Holy Cross           
 3184   171   154  Kristina Young, So*             7:06    23:28    7:34  Bensalem             
 3838   172   155  Bronwyn Dewey, So*              7:02    23:28    7:34  The Hill School Girls 
 3836   173   156  Kim Breeding, So*               6:47    23:29    7:34  The Hill School Girls 
 3663   174   157  Julia Romich, Jr*               7:22    23:30    7:35  Perkiomen Valley     
 3709   175   158  Ally Bove, Jr*                  6:43    23:30    7:35  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 3719   176   159  Amy Saunders, Jr*               7:12    23:32    7:35  Ridley Girls         
 3615   177   160  Kaitlyn McSurdy, Sr*            7:16    23:33    7:36  North Schuylkill     
 3624   178   161  Sara Murphy, Sr*                7:17    23:34    7:36  Northern             
 3676   179   162  Shannon Antrim, Jr*             7:19    23:36    7:37  Pope John Paul II    
 3622   180        Cassie Hinson, Sr*              7:19    23:37    7:37  Northern             
 3550   181   163  Samantha Geida, So*             6:53    23:37    7:37  Marple Newtown       
 3714   182   164  Julie Thomas, Jr*               7:08    23:38    7:37  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 3612   183   165  Brooke Ennis, So*               7:13    23:38    7:37  North Schuylkill     
 3657   184   166  Hannah Graham, Sr*              7:25    23:39    7:37  Perkiomen Valley     
 3775   185   167  Jenna Hoffnagle, So*            7:20    23:39    7:38  South Western        
 3700   186   168  Tori Galliani, So*              7:03    23:40    7:38  Quince Orchard High S 
 3549   187   169  Danielle Geida, Sr*             7:07    23:40    7:38  Marple Newtown       
 3724   188        Caroline Buckley, Fr*           7:11    23:40    7:38  Saint Basil Academy  
 3490   189        Anna Benecke, Fr*               7:02    23:42    7:39  Lansdale Catholic    
 3477   190   170  Brittny Winter, Jr*             7:23    23:42    7:39  Kennard-Dale         
 3704   191   171  Irene Rodriguez, Jr*            7:04    23:43    7:39  Quince Orchard High S 
 3613   192        Ryan-Rose Evanousky, Fr*        7:17    23:45    7:39  North Schuylkill     
 3789   193        Martina Gring, Jr*              6:56    23:45    7:40  Spring-Ford          
 3473   194   172  Luci Matthews, So*              7:24    23:46    7:40  Kennard-Dale         
 3606   195   173  Doris Little, Sr*               7:23    23:47    7:40  Newburgh             
 3785   196   174  Amy Spigelmyer, So*             7:21    23:51    7:41  South Western        
 3955   197        Angelina Angelucci, Fr*         7:17    23:52    7:42  William Tennent Panth 
 3671   198   175  Katilynn Kutcha, So*            7:14    23:54    7:42  Pittston Area        
 3801   199   176  Holly Sinnott, So*              7:20    23:55    7:43  Springfield Hs Delco 
 3960   200        Ellen Dooley, Jr*               7:11    23:56    7:43  William Tennent Panth 
 3201   201   177  Audrey Reiley, Fr*              7:13    23:57    7:43  Blue Mountain        
 3377   202   178  Alex Hudson, Sr*                6:55    23:58    7:44  Garnet Valley        
 3590   203        Danielle Rushing, Jr*           7:23    23:59    7:44  Muhlenberg           
 3202   204   179  Tanya Schrader, Sr*             7:00    24:00    7:44  Blue Mountain        
 3670   205   180  Jordan Cumbo, So*               7:17    24:01    7:45  Pittston Area        
 3706   206   181  Megan Shanesy, So*              7:18    24:02    7:45  Quince Orchard High S 
 3698   207   182  Kaitlyn Wagner, So*             7:10    24:02    7:45  Pottsgrove Hs        
 3248   208   183  Sara Cavanagh, So*              7:31    24:02    7:45  Central Dauphin East 
 3708   209   184  Blinda Arterbridge, Jr*         7:14    24:04    7:46  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 3710   210   185  Elizabeth Collins, Jr*          7:17    24:04    7:46  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 3672   211   186  Olivia Lanza, So*               7:17    24:06    7:46  Pittston Area        
 3773   212   187  Ashley Diehl, Fr*               7:35    24:07    7:47  South Western        
 3778   213   188  Alyssa King, Fr*                7:21    24:08    7:47  South Western        
 3256   214   189  Jessica Kitch, Jr*              7:33    24:09    7:47  Central Dauphin East 
 3712   215   190  Brianna Nararro, Jr*            7:23    24:11    7:48  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 3240   216   191  Alyssa Schock, Jr*              7:32    24:13    7:49  Central Dauphin      
 3782   217   192  Madison Paradise, Fr*           7:22    24:15    7:49  South Western        
 3639   218   193  Lauren Veznedaroglu, Jr*        7:12    24:16    7:50  Penn Charter         
 3772   219        Amanda Baldwin, Sr*             7:22    24:18    7:50  South Western        
 3245   220        Abby Wright, Jr*                7:32    24:20    7:51  Central Dauphin      
 3667   221        Sarah Ghattas, Sr*              7:19    24:20    7:51  Phil-Mont Christian  
 3619   222        Liz Chilcote, Jr*               7:24    24:21    7:51  Northern             
 3943   223   194  Christine Zamadics, Jr*         7:14    24:23    7:52  West Chester East    
 3936   224        Jane Buckley, Fr*               7:28    24:24    7:52  West Chester East    
 3258   225   195  Sarah Martin, Jr*               7:41    24:30    7:54  Central Dauphin East 
 3841   226   196  Elaine Han, Sr*                 7:25    24:31    7:54  The Hill School Girls 
 3693   227   197  Rowan Meador, Jr*               7:22    24:35    7:56  Pottsgrove Hs        
 3625   228        Shannon Neidig, Sr*             7:26    24:37    7:56  Northern             
 3870   229   198  Steph Steigerwalt, Sr*          7:23    24:41    7:58  Upper Perkiomen Hs   
 3662   230        Ali Pendrak, Jr*                7:29    24:45    7:59  Perkiomen Valley     
 3837   231   199  Kelsey Conrad, Jr*              7:35    24:46    7:59  The Hill School Girls 
 3776   232        Andrea Kappes, Jr*              7:35    24:47    7:59  South Western        
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 3687   233   200  Nia Gonzalez, So*               7:18    24:48    8:00  Pottsgrove Hs        
 3805   234   201  Kristen Oconnell, Jr*           7:12    24:52    8:01  Springfield-Montco   
 3441   235   202  Victoria Ditchkus, Jr*          7:17    24:53    8:01  Holy Cross           
 3807   236   203  Abby Uehling, Fr*               7:25    24:54    8:02  Springfield-Montco   
 3591   237        Kaitlyn Wagner, Fr*             7:48    25:00    8:04  Muhlenberg           
 3252   238   204  Julia Fogg, So*                 7:41    25:00    8:04  Central Dauphin East 
 3833   239   205  Nina Alpert, Sr*                7:35    25:05    8:05  The Hill School Girls 
 3604   240   206  Kalleigh Forrester, Fr*         7:22    25:08    8:06  Newburgh             
 3937   241        Taylor Clark, Jr*               7:24    25:08    8:06  West Chester East    
 3546   242   207  Cristina Morganheira, Jr*       7:37    25:10    8:07  Lower Moreland       
 3608   243   208  Mia Rivas, Fr*                  7:47    25:11    8:07  Newburgh             
 3721   244   209  Courtney Trepkus, Jr*           7:45    25:12    8:08  Ridley Girls         
 3675   245   210  Emily Seamon, So*               7:25    25:18    8:09  Pittston Area        
 3180   246   211  Nuni Nagarri, Sr*               7:10    25:21    8:11  Bensalem             
 3303   247        Grace Schaefer, Jr*             8:04    25:23    8:11  Delaware County Chris 
 3680   248   212  Meghan Kincaid, Jr*             8:10    25:29    8:13  Pope John Paul II    
 3682   249   213  Mackenzie Murray, Jr*           8:10    25:30    8:13  Pope John Paul II    
 3707   250        Mohini Goel*                    7:39    25:31    8:14  Quince Orchard High S 
 3485   251        Caroline Linde, Sr*             7:40    25:32    8:14  Lancaster Mennonite  
 3800   252   214  Emmie Nguyen, Fr*               7:42    25:38    8:16  Springfield Hs Delco 
 3784   253        Josie Quinn, So*                7:40    25:39    8:16  South Western        
 3124   254   215  Vicky Martinez, Fr*             7:58    25:41    8:17  Albert Einstein      
 3178   255   216  Theresa McIntosh, So*           7:16    25:42    8:17  Bensalem             
 3984   256        Katie Holihan, So*              7:45    25:42    8:17  Willian Allen        
 3472   257   217  Maddie Duty, So*                8:05    25:42    8:17  Kennard-Dale         
 3474   258   218  Ashley Portillo, So*            8:05    25:43    8:17  Kennard-Dale         
 3264   259   219  Emily Stutz, Sr*                8:01    25:44    8:18  Central Dauphin East 
 3538   260   220  Brooke Barlow, Jr*              7:42    25:48    8:19  Lower Moreland       
 3236   261        Alex Lontz, Jr*                 7:56    25:52    8:21  Central Dauphin      
 3235   262        Laura Castilow, Sr*             7:56    25:59    8:23  Central Dauphin      
 3636   263   221  Rachael Morris, So*             7:37    26:01    8:23  Penn Charter         
 3543   264   222  Colleen Hagan, Fr*              8:01    26:09    8:26  Lower Moreland       
 3376   265   223  Emily Hauser, Jr*               8:00    26:10    8:26  Garnet Valley        
 3711   266   224  Chrissie Lucarini, Jr*          7:52    26:19    8:29  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 3983   267        Natalie Geise, Sr*              7:50    26:22    8:30  Willian Allen        
 3547   268   225  Ariel Schuman, Sr*              8:01    26:29    8:32  Lower Moreland       
 3716   269   226  Ceire Hay, Jr*                  7:57    26:44    8:37  Ridley Girls         
 3375   270   227  Katie Clarke, Sr*               7:55    26:55    8:41  Garnet Valley        
 3720   271   228  Emily Savinese, Jr*             8:11    26:55    8:41  Ridley Girls         
 3832   272   229  Sarah Allen, Jr*                8:03    27:05    8:44  The Hill School Girls 
 3545   273   230  Sarah Leonard, So*              7:57    27:18    8:48  Lower Moreland       
 3199   274   231  Jessica Kelley, Jr*             8:05    27:19    8:48  Blue Mountain        
 3492   275        Paige Kozeniewski, Sr*          7:46    27:19    8:49  Lansdale Catholic    
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 3476   276   232  Katelyn Trott, Fr*              8:10    28:00    9:02  Kennard-Dale         
 3681   277   233  Sarah Kincaid, Fr*              8:41    28:22    9:09  Pope John Paul II    
 3446   278   234  Nikolette McCole, Jr*           8:33    28:29    9:11  Holy Cross           
 3713   279   235  Emma Sills, Sr*                 8:20    28:31    9:12  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 3445   280   236  Devon Kerecman, Jr*             8:33    28:34    9:13  Holy Cross           
 3542   281        Jen Haberman, Sr*               8:39    28:52    9:18  Lower Moreland       
 3125   282   237  Sarah McCully, Jr*              8:45    29:10    9:24  Albert Einstein      
 3126   283   238  Molly Moses, Jr*                9:04    29:31    9:31  Albert Einstein      
 3985   284        Melissa Holihan, Fr*            8:39    29:35    9:32  Willian Allen        
 3123   285   239  Alexandra Martinez, Sr*         9:00    29:37    9:33  Albert Einstein      
 3717   286   240  Tara Jordan, Jr*                9:19    30:20    9:47  Ridley Girls         
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 3489   287        Molly Stapleton, Sr*            9:49    31:39   10:13  Lancaster Mennonite  
 3668   288        Julia Whitback, Jr*             9:18    31:48   10:15  Phil-Mont Christian  
 3718   289   241  Janel Moore, Jr*                9:54    32:36   10:31  Ridley Girls         
* indicates females
47 finishers among Women Under 2
76 finishers among Women 2 - 2
93 finishers among Women 3 - 3
71 finishers among Women 4 - 4
2 finishers among Females (no age given)
0 male finishers
289 female finishers
289 total finishers

PAUL SHORT HS BOYS JV

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Oct. 1, 2010


Results by runhigh.com



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Don Bosco Prep High S    16    1    2    3    4    6    8   11    17:28    0:23
  2 Walter Johnson H  S      67    7    9   15   17   19              18:03    0:45
  3 Haverford                80    5   14   18   21   22   26   29    18:14    0:59
  4 Pearl River              85   12   13   16   20   24   28   30    18:19    0:38
  5 Hempfield               164   25   27   35   37   40   51   68    18:54    0:25
  6 Downingtown West        176   10   32   36   44   54   81  102    18:52    1:38
  7 Northern                222   33   41   43   48   57   62   67    19:11    0:36
  8 Quince Orchard High S   224   31   38   46   50   59   87   94    19:13    0:42
  9 Albert Einstein         277   23   34   49   80   91  109  118    19:29    1:53
 10 Bay Shore H S           309   47   56   64   69   73   74   78    19:35    0:38
 11 William Tennent Boys    313   42   52   58   75   86   88   89    19:41    1:07
 12 Council Rock Hs South   363   53   63   72   77   98   99  101    19:57    1:18
 13 Pottsgrove Hs           371   39   60   70   83  119  131         20:04    2:41
 14 Central Dauphin         377   45   65   79   92   96  114  115    20:01    1:31
 15 Upper Dublin            413   55   66   82   97  113  123  128    20:21    2:10
 16 Cb South                466   71   93   95  100  107  108  110    20:39    1:37
 17 Muhlenberg              492   84   85  103  104  116  120  121    20:53    1:31
 18 Bensalem                589   90  111  112  130  146  151         22:04    3:49
 19 The Hill School         590   61  117  134  138  140  141  144    22:15    3:55
 20 Jenkintown              594  105  106  122  129  132  135  136    21:54    1:16
 21 The Haverford School    599   76  126  127  133  137  139  142    21:59    3:23
 22 Central Dauphin East    689  124  125  143  147  150  152  155    23:30    3:31
 23 Christopher Dock        749  145  148  149  153  154              25:38    3:36

Incomplete Teams: Bethesda-Chevy Chase , Delone Catholic High , John Carroll
New Hope-Solebury, South Western, Springfield-Montco, Walter Johnson Hs, Warwick
William Allen
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Don Bosco Prep High S
 4303     1  Nick Lapinski, Jr          17:14    5:34
 4310     2  Pat Oriordan, Sr           17:25    5:37
 4314     3  Brian Taylor, Jr           17:31    5:39
 4301     4  Ryan Keller, Jr            17:33    5:40
 4288     6  Brendan Boylan, Jr         17:37    5:41
 4300     8  Mitch Keller, Jr           17:41    5:42
 4309    11  Connor Moriarity, So       17:59    5:48
Total Time = 1:27:19     Total Places = 16

2. Walter Johnson H  S
 4964     7  Ben Crites, So             17:41    5:42
 4967     9  Sammy Haugrud, Jr          17:44    5:43
 4969    15  Rafeh Qureshi, Jr          18:11    5:52
 4973    17  David Sidibe, Jr           18:14    5:53
 4966    19  Nicky Fowler, Sr           18:25    5:56
Total Time = 1:30:13     Total Places = 67

3. Haverford
 4380     5  Adam Bodine, So            17:34    5:40
 4382    14  Josh Clair, Jr             18:09    5:51
 4383    18  Alex Giannascoli, Sr       18:23    5:56
 4387    21  Robert Keehn, Fr           18:31    5:58
 4398    22  Pat Walsh, So              18:32    5:59
 4397    26  Conor Walsh, Sr            18:42    6:02
 4393    29  Chris Pokorny, Jr          18:51    6:05
Total Time = 1:31:09     Total Places = 80

4. Pearl River
 4638    12  Kevin Clohessy, Sr         18:04    5:49
 4630    13  Brenden Bateman, Jr        18:07    5:50
 4656    16  Kevin McGeever, So         18:12    5:52
 4658    20  Stephen Moroney, So        18:30    5:58
 4645    24  Devin Geraghty, Jr         18:41    6:01
 4631    28  Nick Berwick, Jr           18:48    6:04
 4634    30  Jimmy Buchan, So           18:53    6:05
Total Time = 1:31:31     Total Places = 85

5. Hempfield
 4417    25  Scott Pendleton, Fr        18:42    6:02
 4405    27  Austin Gattuso, Jr         18:43    6:02
 4416    35  Jamie Pendleton, Jr        18:58    6:07
 4414    37  Brent Packer, Sr           18:58    6:07
 4419    40  Cameron Smith, Jr          19:07    6:10
 4404    51  Nick Fryberger, Jr         19:25    6:16
 4408    68  Collin Jones, So           19:43    6:21
Total Time = 1:34:26     Total Places = 164

6. Downingtown West
 4327    10  Kenny Leidal, So           17:51    5:45
 4331    32  Ryan Mucha, Fr             18:54    6:06
 4325    36  Sam Jaffe, Fr              18:58    6:07
 4332    44  Zack Samsel, Fr            19:10    6:11
 4330    54  Tj McCann, Sr              19:28    6:17
 4319    81  Brandon DaCamara, Jr       20:09    6:30
 4317   102  Joey Allegra, Sr           21:07    6:49
Total Time = 1:34:20     Total Places = 176

7. Northern
 4620    33  Micheal Kennedy, Fr        18:55    6:06
 4617    41  Joe Bodisch, Sr            19:08    6:10
 4615    43  Ian Anderson, Sr           19:09    6:11
 4618    48  Robert Diez, Jr            19:15    6:12
 4626    57  Nate Stewart, So           19:31    6:17
 4624    62  Tyler Monko, Fr            19:37    6:19
 4628    67  Philip Williams, Jr        19:42    6:21
Total Time = 1:35:55     Total Places = 222

8. Quince Orchard High S
 4723    31  Jimmy Jamison, So          18:53    6:05
 4721    38  Avery Fuertes, Sr          19:02    6:08
 4729    46  Sean Reidy, Sr             19:12    6:11
 4728    50  Jack Okeefe, Jr            19:21    6:14
 4732    59  Amit Vij, Jr               19:35    6:19
 4722    87  Patrick Hoerle, Sr         20:18    6:33
 4717    94  Jake Ascher, Sr            20:36    6:39
Total Time = 1:36:01     Total Places = 224

9. Albert Einstein
 4025    23  Pawlose Ketema, Sr         18:35    5:59
 4031    34  Luke Simpson, Fr           18:56    6:06
 4021    49  Ryan Henderson, So         19:17    6:13
 4029    80  Sam Milton, Sr             20:09    6:30
 4033    91  Noah Tondari, Jr           20:27    6:36
 4030   109  Zeke Rogers, Jr            21:32    6:57
 4027   118  Cade McCormick, Fr         21:44    7:01
Total Time = 1:37:21     Total Places = 277

10. Bay Shore H S
 4058    47  Ethan Corcoran, Jr         19:14    6:12
 4065    56  Reilly Moran, Sr           19:29    6:17
 4071    64  Nelson Romero, Jr          19:37    6:20
 4063    69  Joe Mattern, Fr            19:44    6:22
 4070    73  Kareem Roberts, Fr         19:51    6:24
 4064    74  John Moran, Fr             19:55    6:25
 4056    78  Omarie Buckmire, Fr        20:07    6:29
Total Time = 1:37:54     Total Places = 309

11. William Tennent Boys
 5056    42  Ed Wyland, Jr              19:09    6:10
 5047    52  Tim Kilcullen, Sr          19:26    6:16
 5041    58  Jessee Coleman, Fr         19:32    6:18
 5051    75  Billy Shannon, So          20:02    6:27
 5055    86  Eddie White, So            20:15    6:32
 5044    88  Dan Hinks, Fr              20:20    6:33
 5035    89  Tyler Betz, Jr             20:25    6:35
Total Time = 1:38:22     Total Places = 313

12. Council Rock Hs South
 4258    53  Dan Nagrudny, Jr           19:27    6:16
 4256    63  Nishant Mohan, Sr          19:37    6:20
 4242    72  Mike Callahan, Fr          19:51    6:24
 4241    77  Steve Burke, Fr            20:05    6:28
 4243    98  Edward Chiang, Fr          20:45    6:41
 4257    99  Dan Mote, Jr               20:52    6:44
 4259   101  Chris Parisse, Fr          21:05    6:48
Total Time = 1:39:43     Total Places = 363

13. Pottsgrove Hs
 4706    39  John Garges, Fr            19:05    6:09
 4703    60  Anthony Avans, Fr          19:36    6:19
 4714    70  Jon Wolbert, So            19:44    6:22
 4709    83  Marc Ludwig, So            20:11    6:30
 4712   119  Jeremy Tonnessen, Jr       21:46    7:01
 4707   131  Travis Gaugler, So         22:28    7:15
Total Time = 1:40:20     Total Places = 371

14. Central Dauphin
 4162    45  Alex Nally, Fr             19:10    6:11
 4158    65  Zach Graham, Sr            19:38    6:20
 4166    79  Michael Schultz, So        20:07    6:29
 4172    92  Nathan Veli, So            20:29    6:36
 4149    96  Ben Aronoff, Jr            20:41    6:40
 4154   114  George DeShong, Sr         21:41    7:00
 4168   115  Jimmy Thomas, Jr           21:42    7:00
Total Time = 1:40:03     Total Places = 377

15. Upper Dublin
 4932    55  Kevin Jeon, Fr             19:29    6:17
 4937    66  Sam Oconnell, Fr           19:40    6:21
 4928    82  Robert Bonasia, Fr         20:10    6:30
 4943    97  Sam Wallace, Sr            20:44    6:41
 4933   113  WooSung Jeon, Fr           21:39    6:59
 4935   123  Eric Kruger, Sr            21:52    7:03
 4942   128  Peter Tancini, So          22:11    7:09
Total Time = 1:41:41     Total Places = 413

16. Cb South
 4144    71  Nick Pettit, So            19:45    6:22
 4134    93  Sean Dougherty, Sr         20:33    6:38
 4142    95  Chris Meacham, So          20:40    6:40
 4131   100  Steven Clark, Sr           20:53    6:44
 4147   107  Tyler Snyder, Sr           21:21    6:53
 4136   108  Evan Gardner, So           21:27    6:55
 4146   110  Gregory Schneider, Fr      21:36    6:58
Total Time = 1:43:11     Total Places = 466

17. Muhlenberg
 4555    84  Abe Cruz, Jr               20:11    6:31
 4554    85  Matt Christman, Jr         20:14    6:32
 4572   103  Nate Zele, Fr              21:09    6:49
 4561   104  Drew Leib, Jr              21:09    6:49
 4560   116  Anthony Lattanzio, Fr      21:42    7:00
 4564   120  Patrick Minning, Fr        21:46    7:01
 4562   121  Michael Ligenza, Fr        21:47    7:01
Total Time = 1:44:24     Total Places = 492

18. Bensalem
 4091    90  Patrick Rojek, Jr          20:25    6:35
 4092   111  Tony Sautner, Fr           21:38    6:59
 4096   112  Jahleel Weems, So          21:39    6:59
 4087   130  Kevin Lo, So               22:26    7:14
 4089   146  Neel Parikh, Fr            24:13    7:49
 4079   151  Saleh Bacchus, Fr          25:43    8:18
Total Time = 1:50:19     Total Places = 589

19. The Hill School
 4882    61  Luke Andersen, Fr          19:36    6:19
 4902   117  Colin Sheehan, Sr          21:43    7:00
 4908   134  Grant Weekley, Jr          22:56    7:24
 4894   138  Connor McDonnell, Fr       23:28    7:34
 4903   140  George Stokes, So          23:31    7:35
 4905   141  Ryan Vazquez, So           23:37    7:37
 4884   144  Antwaine DeCambre, So      24:06    7:46
Total Time = 1:51:11     Total Places = 590

20. Jenkintown
 4451   105  Connor Cheek, Fr           21:18    6:52
 4457   106  Andrew Lam, So             21:21    6:53
 4458   122  Jason Liu, Fr              21:52    7:03
 4464   129  Greg Wagner, Fr            22:24    7:13
 4452   132  Anthony Dalessandro, Sr    22:34    7:17
 4448   135  Ian Briggs, So             23:05    7:26
 4454   136  Connor Hardimon, Jr        23:13    7:29
Total Time = 1:49:27     Total Places = 594

21. The Haverford School
 4862    76  Faasel Khan, Fr            20:04    6:28
 4865   126  James Kuritzkes, Sr        21:55    7:04
 4866   127  Henri Mattila, So          21:55    7:04
 4870   133  Kamari Peel, Fr            22:37    7:18
 4872   137  Ben Rohr, So               23:27    7:34
 4861   139  Ryan Hughes, Fr            23:30    7:35
 4864   142  Evan Kuritzkes, So         23:58    7:44
Total Time = 1:49:55     Total Places = 599

22. Central Dauphin East
 4185   124  Brandon Mays, Fr           21:53    7:03
 4186   125  Alex McLaughlin, Fr        21:53    7:03
 4176   143  Dylan Fewell, Fr           24:05    7:46
 4191   147  Tj Zinn, So                24:18    7:50
 4188   150  Bryan Rathbun, Fr          25:23    8:11
 4177   152  Shane Flemming, Jr         26:27    8:32
 5920   155  Sarang Panrikh, Fr         36:19   11:43
Total Time = 1:57:29     Total Places = 689

23. Christopher Dock
 4215   145  Kenney Hansell, So         24:09    7:47
 4225   148  Cole Wilkinson, Sr         24:24    7:52
 4220   149  John Ruth, Fr              24:44    7:59
 4223   153  Grahan Truscott, So        27:10    8:46
 4213   154  Aaron Guttenplan, Fr       27:45    8:57
Total Time = 2:08:10     Total Places = 749
              TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM
 4303     1     1  Nick Lapinski, Jr               5:18    17:14    5:34  Don Bosco Prep High S 
 4310     2     2  Pat Oriordan, Sr                5:17    17:25    5:37  Don Bosco Prep High S 
 4314     3     3  Brian Taylor, Jr                5:26    17:31    5:39  Don Bosco Prep High S 
 4301     4     4  Ryan Keller, Jr                 5:30    17:33    5:40  Don Bosco Prep High S 
 4380     5     5  Adam Bodine, So                 5:37    17:34    5:40  Haverford            
 4288     6     6  Brendan Boylan, Jr              5:31    17:37    5:41  Don Bosco Prep High S 
 4964     7     7  Ben Crites, So                  5:33    17:41    5:42  Walter Johnson H  S  
 4300     8     8  Mitch Keller, Jr                5:30    17:41    5:42  Don Bosco Prep High S 
 4967     9     9  Sammy Haugrud, Jr               5:34    17:44    5:43  Walter Johnson H  S  
 4327    10    10  Kenny Leidal, So                5:26    17:51    5:45  Downingtown West     
 4309    11    11  Connor Moriarity, So            5:34    17:59    5:48  Don Bosco Prep High S 
 4289    12        Pat Boylan, Sr                  5:37    18:02    5:49  Don Bosco Prep High S 
 4638    13    12  Kevin Clohessy, Sr              5:44    18:04    5:49  Pearl River          
 4630    14    13  Brenden Bateman, Jr             5:41    18:07    5:50  Pearl River          
 5911    15        James Duncan                    5:43    18:08    5:51  Walter Johnson Hs    
 4382    16    14  Josh Clair, Jr                  5:37    18:09    5:51  Haverford            
 4969    17    15  Rafeh Qureshi, Jr               5:34    18:11    5:52  Walter Johnson H  S  
 4656    18    16  Kevin McGeever, So              5:40    18:12    5:52  Pearl River          
 4973    19    17  David Sidibe, Jr                5:47    18:14    5:53  Walter Johnson H  S  
 4383    20    18  Alex Giannascoli, Sr            5:38    18:23    5:56  Haverford            
 4966    21    19  Nicky Fowler, Sr                5:45    18:25    5:56  Walter Johnson H  S  
 4658    22    20  Stephen Moroney, So             5:43    18:30    5:58  Pearl River          
 4387    23    21  Robert Keehn, Fr                5:45    18:31    5:58  Haverford            
 4398    24    22  Pat Walsh, So                   5:34    18:32    5:59  Haverford            
 4025    25    23  Pawlose Ketema, Sr              5:41    18:35    5:59  Albert Einstein      

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
 4291    26        Sean Corbin, Jr                 5:47    18:36    6:00  Don Bosco Prep High S 
 4295    27        Mike Forlini, So                5:49    18:36    6:00  Don Bosco Prep High S 
 4645    28    24  Devin Geraghty, Jr              5:46    18:41    6:01  Pearl River          
 4287    29        Scott Baumann, Sr               5:40    18:41    6:02  Don Bosco Prep High S 
 4417    30    25  Scott Pendleton, Fr             5:44    18:42    6:02  Hempfield            
 4397    31    26  Conor Walsh, Sr                 5:46    18:42    6:02  Haverford            
 4298    32        Tim Gysin, So                   5:52    18:43    6:02  Don Bosco Prep High S 
 4405    33    27  Austin Gattuso, Jr              5:48    18:43    6:02  Hempfield            
 4987    34        Eric Swisher, Sr                5:46    18:45    6:03  Warwick              
 4294    35        Mike Flanagan, So               5:49    18:46    6:03  Don Bosco Prep High S 
 4631    36    28  Nick Berwick, Jr                5:49    18:48    6:04  Pearl River          
 4393    37    29  Chris Pokorny, Jr               5:54    18:51    6:05  Haverford            
 4976    38        John Beyer, Jr                  5:46    18:52    6:05  Warwick              
 4634    39    30  Jimmy Buchan, So                5:45    18:53    6:05  Pearl River          
 4723    40    31  Jimmy Jamison, So               5:46    18:53    6:05  Quince Orchard High S 
 4331    41    32  Ryan Mucha, Fr                  5:49    18:54    6:06  Downingtown West     
 4620    42    33  Micheal Kennedy, Fr             5:49    18:55    6:06  Northern             
 4316    43        Chris Wilson, Jr                5:49    18:55    6:06  Don Bosco Prep High S 
 4031    44    34  Luke Simpson, Fr                6:05    18:56    6:06  Albert Einstein      
 4416    45    35  Jamie Pendleton, Jr             5:48    18:58    6:07  Hempfield            
 4325    46    36  Sam Jaffe, Fr                   5:50    18:58    6:07  Downingtown West     
 4414    47    37  Brent Packer, Sr                5:48    18:58    6:07  Hempfield            
 4721    48    38  Avery Fuertes, Sr               5:44    19:02    6:08  Quince Orchard High S 
 3911    49        Michael Spak                    5:49    19:03    6:08  Walter Johnson Hs    
 4655    50        Liam McGarry, Fr                5:53    19:04    6:09  Pearl River          
 4706    51    39  John Garges, Fr                 5:59    19:05    6:09  Pottsgrove Hs        
 4419    52    40  Cameron Smith, Jr               5:47    19:07    6:10  Hempfield            
 4617    53    41  Joe Bodisch, Sr                 5:52    19:08    6:10  Northern             
 5056    54    42  Ed Wyland, Jr                   5:45    19:09    6:10  William Tennent Boys 
 4615    55    43  Ian Anderson, Sr                5:50    19:09    6:11  Northern             
 4332    56    44  Zack Samsel, Fr                 5:45    19:10    6:11  Downingtown West     
 4162    57    45  Alex Nally, Fr                  6:00    19:10    6:11  Central Dauphin      
 4729    58    46  Sean Reidy, Sr                  5:53    19:12    6:11  Quince Orchard High S 
 4058    59    47  Ethan Corcoran, Jr              5:50    19:14    6:12  Bay Shore H S        
 4618    60    48  Robert Diez, Jr                 5:43    19:15    6:12  Northern             
 4385    61        Kyle Hand, So                   6:06    19:16    6:13  Haverford            
 4021    62    49  Ryan Henderson, So              5:55    19:17    6:13  Albert Einstein      
 4388    63        Brandon Kell, Sr                5:59    19:20    6:14  Haverford            
 4305    64        Tim McCarthy, Sr                5:58    19:20    6:14  Don Bosco Prep High S 
 4728    65    50  Jack Okeefe, Jr                 5:50    19:21    6:14  Quince Orchard High S 
 4313    66        Andrew Scerbo, Jr               6:07    19:22    6:15  Don Bosco Prep High S 
 4988    67        Michael Urban, Fr               5:56    19:23    6:15  Warwick              
 4654    68        Kevin Lynn, So                  5:54    19:23    6:15  Pearl River          
 4111    69        Peter Vicenzi, So               6:10    19:23    6:15  Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
 4404    70    51  Nick Fryberger, Jr              5:52    19:25    6:16  Hempfield            
 5047    71    52  Tim Kilcullen, Sr               6:17    19:26    6:16  William Tennent Boys 
 4104    72        Peter Horton, Fr                6:11    19:26    6:16  Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
 4258    73    53  Dan Nagrudny, Jr                6:01    19:27    6:16  Council Rock Hs South 
 4330    74    54  Tj McCann, Sr                   5:59    19:28    6:17  Downingtown West     
 4297    75        Hayden Grimblas, Jr             6:02    19:29    6:17  Don Bosco Prep High S 
 4932    76    55  Kevin Jeon, Fr                  5:42    19:29    6:17  Upper Dublin         
 4065    77    56  Reilly Moran, Sr                6:01    19:29    6:17  Bay Shore H S        
 4626    78    57  Nate Stewart, So                5:57    19:31    6:17  Northern             
 5041    79    58  Jessee Coleman, Fr              5:54    19:32    6:18  William Tennent Boys 
 4110    80        Daniel Tineo, Fr                6:11    19:35    6:19  Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
 4732    81    59  Amit Vij, Jr                    6:04    19:35    6:19  Quince Orchard High S 
 4703    82    60  Anthony Avans, Fr               6:10    19:36    6:19  Pottsgrove Hs        
 4882    83    61  Luke Andersen, Fr               6:06    19:36    6:19  The Hill School      
 4662    84        Kevin Parnow, Fr                6:05    19:36    6:19  Pearl River          
 4624    85    62  Tyler Monko, Fr                 6:06    19:37    6:19  Northern             
 4256    86    63  Nishant Mohan, Sr               5:58    19:37    6:20  Council Rock Hs South 
 4071    87    64  Nelson Romero, Jr               5:48    19:37    6:20  Bay Shore H S        
 4158    88    65  Zach Graham, Sr                 6:00    19:38    6:20  Central Dauphin      
 4937    89    66  Sam Oconnell, Fr                5:58    19:40    6:21  Upper Dublin         
 4628    90    67  Philip Williams, Jr             6:08    19:42    6:21  Northern             
 4408    91    68  Collin Jones, So                5:55    19:43    6:21  Hempfield            
 4409    92        Joe Kelly, Jr                   5:56    19:43    6:21  Hempfield            
 4063    93    69  Joe Mattern, Fr                 6:14    19:44    6:22  Bay Shore H S        
 4714    94    70  Jon Wolbert, So                 6:07    19:44    6:22  Pottsgrove Hs        
 4296    95        Mike Gaffey, So                 6:12    19:44    6:22  Don Bosco Prep High S 
 4144    96    71  Nick Pettit, So                 5:56    19:45    6:22  Cb South             
 4410    97        Sam Knauss, Jr                  6:07    19:48    6:23  Hempfield            
 4413    98        Mike Nolt, Jr                   6:14    19:49    6:23  Hempfield            
 4293    99        Anthony DelZotto, So            6:11    19:50    6:24  Don Bosco Prep High S 
 4242   100    72  Mike Callahan, Fr               6:07    19:51    6:24  Council Rock Hs South 
 4070   101    73  Kareem Roberts, Fr              6:03    19:51    6:24  Bay Shore H S        
 4312   102        Charles Rabolli, Fr             6:12    19:53    6:25  Don Bosco Prep High S 
 4650   103        Ian Kelly, Fr                   5:56    19:55    6:25  Pearl River          
 4395   104        Collin Smyth, So                6:10    19:55    6:25  Haverford            
 4064   105    74  John Moran, Fr                  6:15    19:55    6:25  Bay Shore H S        
 5051   106    75  Billy Shannon, So               6:12    20:02    6:27  William Tennent Boys 
 4862   107    76  Faasel Khan, Fr                 6:22    20:04    6:28  The Haverford School 
 4241   108    77  Steve Burke, Fr                 6:05    20:05    6:28  Council Rock Hs South 
 4975   109        Harley Baum, So                 5:57    20:06    6:29  Warwick              
 4311   110        Damian Osullivan, So            6:18    20:07    6:29  Don Bosco Prep High S 
 4056   111    78  Omarie Buckmire, Fr             6:16    20:07    6:29  Bay Shore H S        
 4166   112    79  Michael Schultz, So             6:26    20:07    6:29  Central Dauphin      
 4640   113        Gary Dizzine, Sr                6:08    20:08    6:30  Pearl River          
 4029   114    80  Sam Milton, Sr                  6:14    20:09    6:30  Albert Einstein      
 4319   115    81  Brandon DaCamara, Jr            6:09    20:09    6:30  Downingtown West     
 4062   116        Ricky Martin, Fr                6:20    20:10    6:30  Bay Shore H S        
 4928   117    82  Robert Bonasia, Fr              6:20    20:10    6:30  Upper Dublin         
 4415   118        Ben Peachey, Sr                 6:14    20:11    6:30  Hempfield            
 4709   119    83  Marc Ludwig, So                 6:30    20:11    6:30  Pottsgrove Hs        
 4555   120    84  Abe Cruz, Jr                    6:19    20:11    6:31  Muhlenberg           
 4390   121        Kyle Lavin, Jr                  6:19    20:13    6:31  Haverford            
 4381   122        Jaymes Cannon, Jr               6:18    20:13    6:31  Haverford            
 4554   123    85  Matt Christman, Jr              6:11    20:14    6:32  Muhlenberg           
 5055   124    86  Eddie White, So                 6:02    20:15    6:32  William Tennent Boys 
 4722   125    87  Patrick Hoerle, Sr              6:03    20:18    6:33  Quince Orchard High S 
 5044   126    88  Dan Hinks, Fr                   6:20    20:20    6:33  William Tennent Boys 
 4635   127        Ray Buhrmeister, So             5:59    20:22    6:34  Pearl River          
 4402   128        Bryan Fellenbaum, Jr            6:30    20:24    6:35  Hempfield            
 5035   129    89  Tyler Betz, Jr                  6:18    20:25    6:35  William Tennent Boys 
 4091   130    90  Patrick Rojek, Jr               6:10    20:25    6:35  Bensalem             
 4066   131        Dan Narvarez, Jr                6:13    20:25    6:35  Bay Shore H S        
 4033   132    91  Noah Tondari, Jr                6:15    20:27    6:36  Albert Einstein      
 4426   133        Tam To, Sr                      6:14    20:28    6:36  Hempfield            
 4664   134        Kyle Smyth, Fr                  6:22    20:28    6:36  Pearl River          
 4642   135        Kevin Duffy, So                 6:06    20:29    6:36  Pearl River          
 4172   136    92  Nathan Veli, So                 6:32    20:29    6:36  Central Dauphin      
 4636   137        Cuyler Chiang, So               6:22    20:29    6:36  Pearl River          
 4134   138    93  Sean Dougherty, Sr              6:21    20:33    6:38  Cb South             
 5033   139        Matt Asterito, Sr               6:23    20:33    6:38  William Tennent Boys 
 4379   140        Reed Armstrong, So              6:00    20:33    6:38  Haverford            
 5045   141        Nick Jara, Fr                   6:31    20:35    6:38  William Tennent Boys 
 4717   142    94  Jake Ascher, Sr                 6:22    20:36    6:39  Quince Orchard High S 
 4061   143        Luke Jensen, Jr                 6:18    20:38    6:39  Bay Shore H S        
 4632   144        Devin Boyko, Fr                 6:24    20:40    6:40  Pearl River          
 4142   145    95  Chris Meacham, So               6:18    20:40    6:40  Cb South             
 4647   146        Terence Hughes, So              6:21    20:41    6:40  Pearl River          
 4149   147    96  Ben Aronoff, Jr                 6:35    20:41    6:40  Central Dauphin      
 4401   148        Adam Campbell, Jr               6:21    20:44    6:41  Hempfield            
 4943   149    97  Sam Wallace, Sr                 6:25    20:44    6:41  Upper Dublin         
 4243   150    98  Edward Chiang, Fr               6:09    20:45    6:41  Council Rock Hs South 
 4059   151        Mauricio Espinal, Jr            6:18    20:46    6:42  Bay Shore H S        
 4421   152        Joey Stadel, Sr                 6:30    20:51    6:43  Hempfield            
 4257   153    99  Dan Mote, Jr                    6:29    20:52    6:44  Council Rock Hs South 
 4131   154   100  Steven Clark, Sr                6:17    20:53    6:44  Cb South             
 4100   155        Jeremy Eskin, Fr                6:28    20:59    6:46  Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
 4076   156        Conor Wynne, Sr                 6:19    21:01    6:47  Bay Shore H S        
 4259   157   101  Chris Parisse, Fr               6:16    21:05    6:48  Council Rock Hs South 
 4804   158        Peter Jenkins, So               6:53    21:05    6:48  Springfield-Montco   
 4276   159        Ben Kauffman, Fr                6:27    21:06    6:48  Delone Catholic High  
 4317   160   102  Joey Allegra, Sr                6:35    21:07    6:49  Downingtown West     
 4068   161        Robert Peattie, Jr              6:21    21:09    6:49  Bay Shore H S        
 4572   162   103  Nate Zele, Fr                   6:38    21:09    6:49  Muhlenberg           
 4561   163   104  Drew Leib, Jr                   6:38    21:09    6:49  Muhlenberg           
 4266   164        Vasyl Zybrack, Jr               6:28    21:13    6:51  Council Rock Hs South 
 4075   165        Pete Wojcik, Jr                 6:37    21:17    6:52  Bay Shore H S        
 4451   166   105  Connor Cheek, Fr                6:48    21:18    6:52  Jenkintown           
 4457   167   106  Andrew Lam, So                  6:26    21:21    6:53  Jenkintown           
 4427   168        Greg Werstler, Sr               6:37    21:21    6:53  Hempfield            
 4147   169   107  Tyler Snyder, Sr                6:25    21:21    6:53  Cb South             
 4136   170   108  Evan Gardner, So                6:19    21:27    6:55  Cb South             
 4030   171   109  Zeke Rogers, Jr                 6:28    21:32    6:57  Albert Einstein      
 4726   172        Will Makabenta, Sr              6:34    21:33    6:57  Quince Orchard High S 
 4146   173   110  Gregory Schneider, Fr           6:35    21:36    6:58  Cb South             
 4422   174        Spyros Staikos, Jr              6:20    21:38    6:58  Hempfield            
 4092   175   111  Tony Sautner, Fr                6:27    21:38    6:59  Bensalem             
 4096   176   112  Jahleel Weems, So               6:26    21:39    6:59  Bensalem             
 4933   177   113  WooSung Jeon, Fr                6:33    21:39    6:59  Upper Dublin         
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
 4154   178   114  George DeShong, Sr              6:52    21:41    7:00  Central Dauphin      
 4168   179   115  Jimmy Thomas, Jr                6:44    21:42    7:00  Central Dauphin      
 4560   180   116  Anthony Lattanzio, Fr           6:41    21:42    7:00  Muhlenberg           
 4902   181   117  Colin Sheehan, Sr               6:32    21:43    7:00  The Hill School      
 4027   182   118  Cade McCormick, Fr              6:49    21:44    7:01  Albert Einstein      
 4661   183        Paul Owens, Fr                  6:55    21:45    7:01  Pearl River          
 4712   184   119  Jeremy Tonnessen, Jr            6:31    21:46    7:01  Pottsgrove Hs        
 4564   185   120  Patrick Minning, Fr             6:47    21:46    7:01  Muhlenberg           
 4562   186   121  Michael Ligenza, Fr             6:47    21:47    7:01  Muhlenberg           
 4391   187        Dan McWilliams, Jr              6:22    21:47    7:01  Haverford            
 4157   188        Jackson Gardner, So             7:02    21:48    7:02  Central Dauphin      
 4161   189        Chase Murcavage, So             7:02    21:49    7:02  Central Dauphin      
 4644   190        Sean Edwards, So                6:25    21:50    7:02  Pearl River          
 4557   191        Tom Hornberger, So              6:45    21:50    7:03  Muhlenberg           
 4458   192   122  Jason Liu, Fr                   6:58    21:52    7:03  Jenkintown           
 4935   193   123  Eric Kruger, Sr                 6:43    21:52    7:03  Upper Dublin         
 4185   194   124  Brandon Mays, Fr                6:47    21:53    7:03  Central Dauphin East 
 4186   195   125  Alex McLaughlin, Fr             6:47    21:53    7:03  Central Dauphin East 
 5914   196        #5914                           6:53    21:54    7:04                       
 4865   197   126  James Kuritzkes, Sr             6:42    21:55    7:04  The Haverford School 
 4646   198        Gary Healy, Fr                  6:34    21:55    7:04  Pearl River          
 4866   199   127  Henri Mattila, So               6:47    21:55    7:04  The Haverford School 
 4660   200        Kevin Owens, Sr                 6:54    22:11    7:09  Pearl River          
 4942   201   128  Peter Tancini, So               6:36    22:11    7:09  Upper Dublin         
 4936   202        Amhad Moore, Jr                 7:17    22:15    7:10  Upper Dublin         
 4018   203        Joe Ferrin, So                  6:58    22:15    7:10  Albert Einstein      
 4273   204        Josh Evans, Fr                  6:53    22:18    7:12  Delone Catholic High  
 4476   205        Viktor Polyak, Sr               6:54    22:21    7:12  John Carroll         
 4464   206   129  Greg Wagner, Fr                 7:17    22:24    7:13  Jenkintown           
 4087   207   130  Kevin Lo, So                    6:41    22:26    7:14  Bensalem             
 4026   208        Griffin Lerner, Sr              6:56    22:28    7:15  Albert Einstein      
 4707   209   131  Travis Gaugler, So              6:33    22:28    7:15  Pottsgrove Hs        
 4452   210   132  Anthony Dalessandro, Sr         6:52    22:34    7:17  Jenkintown           
 4779   211        Arin Miller, Sr                 6:41    22:34    7:17  South Western        
 4870   212   133  Kamari Peel, Fr                 6:43    22:37    7:18  The Haverford School 
 4593   213        Jordan McBride, Jr              7:18    22:40    7:19  New Hope-Solebury    
 5039   214        Zach Clendaniel, Sr             6:33    22:43    7:19  William Tennent Boys 
 4478   215        Dan Thompson, Sr                6:53    22:43    7:20  John Carroll         
 4768   216        Quinlan Albright, So            6:46    22:47    7:21  South Western        
 4171   217        Blaine Trendi, Jr               7:25    22:48    7:21  Central Dauphin      
 4651   218        Jason Kleinberger, So           7:09    22:50    7:22  Pearl River          
 4159   219        Dontay Harford, Jr              7:42    22:54    7:23  Central Dauphin      
 4908   220   134  Grant Weekley, Jr               7:18    22:56    7:24  The Hill School      
 5037   221        Vince Char, Fr                  7:12    22:56    7:24  William Tennent Boys 
 4448   222   135  Ian Briggs, So                  7:04    23:05    7:26  Jenkintown           
 4641   223        Peter Dolan, So                 6:56    23:05    7:27  Pearl River          
 4035   224        Michael Yee, Fr                 7:12    23:05    7:27  Albert Einstein      
 4584   225        Austin Botelho, Fr              7:17    23:06    7:27  New Hope-Solebury    
 4454   226   136  Connor Hardimon, Jr             7:11    23:13    7:29  Jenkintown           
 4143   227        Xander Pacilio, Fr              7:01    23:18    7:31  Cb South             
 4173   228        David Williams, So              7:25    23:23    7:32  Central Dauphin      
 4872   229   137  Ben Rohr, So                    7:19    23:27    7:34  The Haverford School 
 4894   230   138  Connor McDonnell, Fr            7:18    23:28    7:34  The Hill School      
 4861   231   139  Ryan Hughes, Fr                 7:08    23:30    7:35  The Haverford School 
 4903   232   140  George Stokes, So               7:01    23:31    7:35  The Hill School      
 5042   233        Joe Cunningham, Fr              7:20    23:32    7:35  William Tennent Boys 
 4806   234        Sam Preine, Fr                  7:18    23:35    7:36  Springfield-Montco   
 4905   235   141  Ryan Vazquez, So                7:15    23:37    7:37  The Hill School      
 4649   236        Brett Ilie, Fr                  7:09    23:40    7:38  Pearl River          
 4246   237        Andrew Fitz, Sr                 6:59    23:49    7:41  Council Rock Hs South 
 4864   238   142  Evan Kuritzkes, So              7:08    23:58    7:44  The Haverford School 
 4253   239        Zack Kodiyattu, So              7:26    24:02    7:45  Council Rock Hs South 
 5049   240        Mike Lambrechtse, Jr            7:19    24:03    7:45  William Tennent Boys 
 4251   241        Jason Herritt, So               7:19    24:04    7:46  Council Rock Hs South 
 4176   242   143  Dylan Fewell, Fr                7:21    24:05    7:46  Central Dauphin East 
 4586   243        David Dwight, Sr                7:37    24:06    7:46  New Hope-Solebury    
 4884   244   144  Antwaine DeCambre, So           7:52    24:06    7:46  The Hill School      
 4215   245   145  Kenney Hansell, So              7:42    24:09    7:47  Christopher Dock     
 5053   246        Dave Taufalele, Fr              7:27    24:13    7:49  William Tennent Boys 
 4089   247   146  Neel Parikh, Fr                 7:13    24:13    7:49  Bensalem             
 4191   248   147  Tj Zinn, So                     7:50    24:18    7:50  Central Dauphin East 
 4663   249        Chris Prigge, Fr                7:44    24:19    7:51  Pearl River          
 4639   250        Kevin Conway, Fr                7:46    24:20    7:51  Pearl River          
 4145   251        Brandon Raguz, Fr               7:49    24:21    7:51  Cb South             
 4286   252        Patrick Woolford, So            7:31    24:23    7:52  Delone Catholic High  
 4225   253   148  Cole Wilkinson, Sr              7:50    24:24    7:52  Christopher Dock     
 4868   254        Rudy Miller, Fr                 7:13    24:26    7:53  The Haverford School 
 4220   255   149  John Ruth, Fr                   7:37    24:44    7:59  Christopher Dock     
 4895   256        Cooper Oberbeck, So             7:54    24:46    7:59  The Hill School      
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
 4245   257        Ryan Dreeman, Fr                6:28    25:02    8:04  Council Rock Hs South 
 4859   258        Dean Feinman, Jr                7:39    25:08    8:06  The Haverford School 
 4898   259        Alex Pumphrey, Sr               7:48    25:10    8:07  The Hill School      
 4450   260        Colin Cheek, Fr                 7:45    25:11    8:07  Jenkintown           
 4567   261        Nicholas Pietrobono, Fr         7:06    25:13    8:08  Muhlenberg           
 4891   262        Thomas Lee, So                  7:51    25:16    8:09  The Hill School      
 4277   263        Andrew Klunk, So                7:40    25:20    8:10  Delone Catholic High  
 4188   264   150  Bryan Rathbun, Fr               8:06    25:23    8:11  Central Dauphin East 
 4445   265        Caleb Angus, Fr                 7:57    25:24    8:11  Jenkintown           
 4079   266   151  Saleh Bacchus, Fr               7:54    25:43    8:18  Bensalem             
 4152   267        Tucker Cameron, Jr              8:00    25:47    8:19  Central Dauphin      
 4453   268        Nico Dalessandro, Fr            7:58    25:54    8:21  Jenkintown           
 4160   269        Eric Linn, So                   7:52    26:22    8:30  Central Dauphin      
 4177   270   152  Shane Flemming, Jr              7:49    26:27    8:32  Central Dauphin East 
 4583   271        Huston Albachten, So            8:04    26:52    8:40  New Hope-Solebury    
 5024   272        Chris Mychajluk, Fr             7:57    26:54    8:40  William Allen        
 5021   273        Joshua Esparda, Fr              7:45    26:55    8:41  William Allen        
 4263   274        Kevin Tantillo, Jr              8:07    27:02    8:43  Council Rock Hs South 
 4429   275        Bryan Yoder, Jr                 7:57    27:03    8:43  Hempfield            
 4223   276   153  Grahan Truscott, So             8:38    27:10    8:46  Christopher Dock     
 4879   277        Thomas Walker, Fr               7:55    27:18    8:48  The Haverford School 
 4213   278   154  Aaron Guttenplan, Fr            8:40    27:45    8:57  Christopher Dock     
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
 4869   279        Sanjay Narayanan, Fr            9:15    30:41    9:54  The Haverford School 
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
 5920   280   155  Sarang Panrikh, Fr             11:35    36:19   11:43  Central Dauphin East 
* indicates females
3 finishers among Males (no age given)
86 finishers among Men Under 2
70 finishers among Men 2 - 2
69 finishers among Men 3 - 3
52 finishers among Men 4 - 4
280 male finishers
0 female finishers
280 total finishers


PAUL SHORT HS GIRLS JV

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Oct. 1, 2010


Results by runhigh.com



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Haverford Hs             40    4    5    9   10   12   14   17    22:30    0:45
  2 Villa Maria Academy      94   13   16   19   22   24   26   28    23:09    0:33
  3 Bay Shore                95    7    8   11   20   49   62   63    23:05    2:09
  4 Saint Basil Academy     134    1   27   29   31   46   50   55    23:30    2:45
  5 Hempfield               143    2   25   34   37   45   53   54    23:33    2:37
  6 Lower Merion Girls      153   15   18   21   47   52   60   68    23:43    1:43
  7 Villa Joseph Marie      155    3   23   32   33   64   71   81    23:43    3:15
  8 Downingtown West        171    6   38   41   42   44   57   72    23:54    2:03
  9 Mount Saint Joseph Ac   258   35   36   56   65   66   67   77    24:44    1:29
 10 East Meadow Hs          260   30   40   51   59   80              24:57    3:20
 11 William Tennent Panth   271   39   43   58   61   70   74   78    24:50    1:27
 12 Pottsgrove Hs           358   48   69   75   82   84   85   86    26:17    3:18
 13 Central Dauphin East    413   73   76   83   89   92   93   95    27:36    3:43
 14 The Hill School Girls   435   79   87   88   90   91   94   96    28:22    2:25

Incomplete Teams: Bensalem, Bethesda-Chevy Chase , Central Dauphin, Germantown Friends Sc
John Carroll, Muhlenberg, South Western, Walter Johnson Hs
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Haverford Hs
 3399     4  Maggie Anzalone, Sr*       22:06    7:08
 3412     5  Abby Marco, So*            22:18    7:11
 3407     9  Caroline Keyser, So*       22:36    7:17
 3402    10  Jenna Hannan, Sr*          22:39    7:18
 3417    12  Perrin Ryal, So*           22:50    7:22
 3405    14  Becca Kane, So*            22:53    7:23
 3408    17  Kelsey Killoran, So*       23:06    7:27
Total Time = 1:52:28     Total Places = 40

2. Villa Maria Academy
 3904    13  Katherine Powers, So*      22:52    7:22
 3899    16  Kellie Lynch, Jr*          23:02    7:26
 3906    19  Megan Reyher, Fr*          23:08    7:27
 3908    22  Megan Ritz, Fr*            23:21    7:32
 3887    24  Blair Allan, Fr*           23:24    7:33
 3910    26  Katie Yeagley, So*         23:36    7:37
 3896    28  Sarah Heater, Fr*          23:40    7:38
Total Time = 1:55:44     Total Places = 94

3. Bay Shore
 3159     7  Aasha Jackson, Sr*         22:25    7:14
 3160     8  Kathleen Kanaley, Sr*      22:29    7:15
 3158    11  Caitlin Ilchuk, Jr*        22:41    7:19
 3157    20  Jennifer Halloran, Sr*     23:16    7:30
 3154    49  Paige Golembeski, Fr*      24:34    7:55
 3163    62  Marisol Nazario, So*       25:11    8:07
 3168    63  Gillian Swanson, Sr*       25:12    8:08
Total Time = 1:55:24     Total Places = 95

4. Saint Basil Academy
 3748     1  Stephanie Welte, Jr*       21:45    7:01
 3723    27  Megan Black, Sr*           23:39    7:38
 3731    29  Gabby Herrmann, Sr*        23:47    7:40
 3749    31  Julie White, Jr*           23:50    7:41
 3737    46  Kiersten Moylan, So*       24:30    7:54
 3742    50  Meghan Reilly, So*         24:36    7:56
 3732    55  Megan Hofmeister, Sr*      24:43    7:58
Total Time = 1:57:28     Total Places = 134

5. Hempfield
 3430     2  Maris Kurcina, So*         21:51    7:03
 3436    25  Kassidy Rineer, So*        23:25    7:33
 3438    34  Sarah Thompson, So*        23:58    7:44
 3437    37  Emily Smith, So*           24:06    7:46
 3433    45  Rebecca Nichols, Jr*       24:28    7:53
 3425    53  Kayla Garpstas, So*        24:42    7:58
 3439    54  Caroline Way, Sr*          24:43    7:58
Total Time = 1:57:45     Total Places = 143

6. Lower Merion Girls
 3528    15  Hannah Schaeffer, Jr*      22:59    7:25
 3511    18  Jenna Greensweig, Sr*      23:06    7:27
 3503    21  Lauren Berman, Sr*         23:20    7:31
 3524    47  Natalie Plick, Jr*         24:30    7:54
 3514    52  Erica Hummel, Jr*          24:41    7:58
 3521    60  Anna Murphy, Sr*           25:05    8:05
 3517    68  Tlia Lieberman, So*        25:29    8:13
Total Time = 1:58:34     Total Places = 153

7. Villa Joseph Marie
 3874     3  Danielle DeColli, Fr*      22:05    7:07
 3880    23  Shannon McDonald, Jr*      23:22    7:32
 3872    32  Payge Barychewsky, So*     23:52    7:42
 3882    33  Gillian Staudt, Fr*        23:55    7:43
 3881    64  Rachel Piecyk, Fr*         25:20    8:10
 5919    71  Reilly Geiss*              25:44    8:18
 3873    81  Caitlin Davies, Fr*        27:11    8:46
Total Time = 1:58:32     Total Places = 155

8. Downingtown West
 3324     6  Tabitha Loftus, Fr*        22:23    7:13
 3316    38  Charlotte Carstens, Jr*    24:06    7:46
 3317    41  Julia Clements, Fr*        24:14    7:49
 3320    42  Rachel Evans, Fr*          24:19    7:50
 3327    44  Ellie Roper, So*           24:26    7:53
 3322    57  Rachel Gottlieb, So*       24:47    7:59
 3323    72  Emerald Iding, So*         25:49    8:20
Total Time = 1:59:27     Total Places = 171

9. Mount Saint Joseph Ac
 3575    35  Kerry Krouchick, Sr*       23:58    7:44
 3577    36  Marianne Lipovsky, So*     24:02    7:45
 3562    56  Elise Biaesch, Jr*         24:46    7:59
 3571    65  Tara Hank, Sr*             25:26    8:12
 3580    66  Jackie Peifer, Jr*         25:27    8:12
 3582    67  Lucia Sanchez, So*         25:27    8:12
 3567    77  Brigid Corcoran, So*       26:31    8:33
Total Time = 2:03:36     Total Places = 258

10. East Meadow Hs
 3344    30  Rachel Staiano, Sr*        23:48    7:40
 3346    40  Brittany Wood, Sr*         24:13    7:49
 3330    51  Jephelin Carillos, So*     24:40    7:57
 3336    59  Ruth Hernandez, Fr*        24:57    8:03
 3340    80  Jessica Morrocu, So*       27:07    8:45
Total Time = 2:04:43     Total Places = 260

11. William Tennent Panth
 3958    39  Heather Brooks, Jr*        24:10    7:48
 3962    43  Tyler Gangi, Sr*           24:26    7:53
 3971    58  Megan Rafferty, Sr*        24:52    8:01
 3959    61  Jackie Campbell, So*       25:07    8:06
 3970    70  Megan Osbourne, So*        25:37    8:16
 3966    74  Jenna Lefevre, Sr*         25:52    8:20
 3954    78  Catherine Anderson, Sr*    26:36    8:35
Total Time = 2:04:10     Total Places = 271

12. Pottsgrove Hs
 3691    48  Devon Kling, So*           24:32    7:55
 3694    69  Celeste Miller, Sr*        25:33    8:14
 3699    75  Lara Weisbach, Jr*         26:00    8:23
 3697    82  Lily Read, Fr*             27:30    8:52
 3690    84  Julia Kemper, Jr*          27:50    8:59
 3688    85  Ashley Huybers, Fr*        28:03    9:03
 3689    86  Jaime Kanach, Fr*          28:04    9:03
Total Time = 2:11:23     Total Places = 358

13. Central Dauphin East
 3260    73  Alexis Pollack, Fr*        25:51    8:20
 3255    76  Courtney Kerans, Fr*       26:21    8:30
 3257    83  Madeleine Kushlan, Jr*     27:37    8:54
 3246    89  Angela Abdullab, Fr*       28:38    9:14
 3262    92  Rosanny Reyes, Sr*         29:34    9:32
 3247    93  Emily Angeline, Fr*        29:44    9:35
 3259    95  MaryBeth Petrie, Sr*       30:11    9:44
Total Time = 2:17:59     Total Places = 413

14. The Hill School Girls
 3840    79  Andie Hagemeier, Jr*       27:01    8:43
 3853    87  Varsha Yerram, Sr*         28:06    9:04
 3845    88  Phuong Nguyen, Jr*         28:36    9:14
 3834    90  Indy Bisram, Fr*           28:41    9:15
 3835    91  Catherine Boardman, So*    29:26    9:29
 3849    94  Anna Tamaki, So*           29:58    9:40
 3842    96  Mary Mac Jones, Jr*        30:28    9:50
Total Time = 2:21:48     Total Places = 435
              TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

 3748     1     1  Stephanie Welte, Jr*            6:48    21:45    7:01  Saint Basil Academy  
 3430     2     2  Maris Kurcina, So*              6:48    21:51    7:03  Hempfield            
 3874     3     3  Danielle DeColli, Fr*           6:50    22:05    7:07  Villa Joseph Marie   
 3399     4     4  Maggie Anzalone, Sr*            6:49    22:06    7:08  Haverford Hs         
 3412     5     5  Abby Marco, So*                 6:49    22:18    7:11  Haverford Hs         
 3324     6     6  Tabitha Loftus, Fr*             6:59    22:23    7:13  Downingtown West     
 3159     7     7  Aasha Jackson, Sr*              6:56    22:25    7:14  Bay Shore            
 3160     8     8  Kathleen Kanaley, Sr*           6:57    22:29    7:15  Bay Shore            
 3913     9        Irina Bukarin, Fr*              7:06    22:36    7:17  Walter Johnson Hs    
 3407    10     9  Caroline Keyser, So*            6:59    22:36    7:17  Haverford Hs         
 3921    11        Sami Spelke, Sr*                6:51    22:37    7:18  Walter Johnson Hs    
 3402    12    10  Jenna Hannan, Sr*               6:55    22:39    7:18  Haverford Hs         
 3158    13    11  Caitlin Ilchuk, Jr*             6:56    22:41    7:19  Bay Shore            
 3417    14    12  Perrin Ryal, So*                7:15    22:50    7:22  Haverford Hs         
 3904    15    13  Katherine Powers, So*           6:54    22:52    7:22  Villa Maria Academy  
 3464    16        Ashley Markley, Jr*             7:05    22:53    7:23  John Carroll         
 3405    17    14  Becca Kane, So*                 7:16    22:53    7:23  Haverford Hs         
 3528    18    15  Hannah Schaeffer, Jr*           7:02    22:59    7:25  Lower Merion Girls   
 3196    19        Shayna Nash, So*                7:05    23:00    7:25  Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
 3192    20        Emily Hardgrove, So*            6:57    23:01    7:25  Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
 3899    21    16  Kellie Lynch, Jr*               6:58    23:02    7:26  Villa Maria Academy  
 3408    22    17  Kelsey Killoran, So*            6:59    23:06    7:27  Haverford Hs         
 3511    23    18  Jenna Greensweig, Sr*           6:56    23:06    7:27  Lower Merion Girls   
 3920    24        Elyse Rudt, Jr*                 7:12    23:07    7:27  Walter Johnson Hs    
 3191    25        Claire Galasso, Jr*             6:50    23:07    7:27  Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
 3906    26    19  Megan Reyher, Fr*               7:06    23:08    7:27  Villa Maria Academy  
 3157    27    20  Jennifer Halloran, Sr*          6:56    23:16    7:30  Bay Shore            
 3503    28    21  Lauren Berman, Sr*              7:13    23:20    7:31  Lower Merion Girls   
 3908    29    22  Megan Ritz, Fr*                 7:08    23:21    7:32  Villa Maria Academy  
 3880    30    23  Shannon McDonald, Jr*           7:12    23:22    7:32  Villa Joseph Marie   
 3887    31    24  Blair Allan, Fr*                6:59    23:24    7:33  Villa Maria Academy  
 3436    32    25  Kassidy Rineer, So*             7:04    23:25    7:33  Hempfield            
 3910    33    26  Katie Yeagley, So*              7:18    23:36    7:37  Villa Maria Academy  
 3723    34    27  Megan Black, Sr*                7:15    23:39    7:38  Saint Basil Academy  
 3410    35        Allison Longo, Jr*              7:11    23:39    7:38  Haverford Hs         
 3896    36    28  Sarah Heater, Fr*               7:24    23:40    7:38  Villa Maria Academy  
 3731    37    29  Gabby Herrmann, Sr*             7:09    23:47    7:40  Saint Basil Academy  
 3344    38    30  Rachel Staiano, Sr*             7:18    23:48    7:40  East Meadow Hs       
 3749    39    31  Julie White, Jr*                7:10    23:50    7:41  Saint Basil Academy  
 3872    40    32  Payge Barychewsky, So*          7:14    23:52    7:42  Villa Joseph Marie   
 3777    41        Callie Kavanaugh, Fr*           7:21    23:52    7:42  South Western        
 3882    42    33  Gillian Staudt, Fr*             7:22    23:55    7:43  Villa Joseph Marie   
 3438    43    34  Sarah Thompson, So*             7:24    23:58    7:44  Hempfield            
 3575    44    35  Kerry Krouchick, Sr*            7:22    23:58    7:44  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
 3577    45    36  Marianne Lipovsky, So*          7:22    24:02    7:45  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
 3437    46    37  Emily Smith, So*                7:13    24:06    7:46  Hempfield            
 3316    47    38  Charlotte Carstens, Jr*         7:18    24:06    7:46  Downingtown West     
 3958    48    39  Heather Brooks, Jr*             7:37    24:10    7:48  William Tennent Panth 
 3346    49    40  Brittany Wood, Sr*              7:31    24:13    7:49  East Meadow Hs       
 3317    50    41  Julia Clements, Fr*             7:36    24:14    7:49  Downingtown West     
 3320    51    42  Rachel Evans, Fr*               7:17    24:19    7:50  Downingtown West     
 3418    52        Kielty Walsh, So*               7:43    24:21    7:51  Haverford Hs         
 3922    53        Madison Roll*                   7:21    24:22    7:51  Walter Johnson Hs    
 3962    54    43  Tyler Gangi, Sr*                7:19    24:26    7:53  William Tennent Panth 
 3327    55    44  Ellie Roper, So*                7:02    24:26    7:53  Downingtown West     
 3189    56        Claire Duguid, Sr*              7:18    24:27    7:53  Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
 3433    57    45  Rebecca Nichols, Jr*            7:16    24:28    7:53  Hempfield            
 3737    58    46  Kiersten Moylan, So*            7:27    24:30    7:54  Saint Basil Academy  
 3524    59    47  Natalie Plick, Jr*              7:30    24:30    7:54  Lower Merion Girls   
 3691    60    48  Devon Kling, So*                7:32    24:32    7:55  Pottsgrove Hs        
 3154    61    49  Paige Golembeski, Fr*           7:34    24:34    7:55  Bay Shore            
 3415    62        Susan Milliken, So*             7:26    24:35    7:56  Haverford Hs         
 3742    63    50  Meghan Reilly, So*              7:25    24:36    7:56  Saint Basil Academy  
 3330    64    51  Jephelin Carillos, So*          7:50    24:40    7:57  East Meadow Hs       
 3514    65    52  Erica Hummel, Jr*               7:38    24:41    7:58  Lower Merion Girls   
 3425    66    53  Kayla Garpstas, So*             7:37    24:42    7:58  Hempfield            
 3439    67    54  Caroline Way, Sr*               7:37    24:43    7:58  Hempfield            
 3732    68    55  Megan Hofmeister, Sr*           7:27    24:43    7:58  Saint Basil Academy  
 3562    69    56  Elise Biaesch, Jr*              7:36    24:46    7:59  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
 3322    70    57  Rachel Gottlieb, So*            7:23    24:47    7:59  Downingtown West   
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
 3901    71        Siobhan McKenna, Jr*            7:26    24:47    8:00  Villa Maria Academy  
 3893    72        Ali Doughty, Jr*                7:25    24:51    8:01  Villa Maria Academy  
 3971    73    58  Megan Rafferty, Sr*             7:25    24:52    8:01  William Tennent Panth 
 3336    74    59  Ruth Hernandez, Fr*             7:52    24:57    8:03  East Meadow Hs       
 3421    75        Pineal Bekere, Jr*              7:32    25:05    8:05  Hempfield            
 3521    76    60  Anna Murphy, Sr*                7:45    25:05    8:05  Lower Merion Girls   
 3419    77        Briana Weisgerber, Sr*          7:34    25:05    8:05  Haverford Hs         
 3959    78    61  Jackie Campbell, So*            7:46    25:07    8:06  William Tennent Panth 
 3163    79    62  Marisol Nazario, So*            7:32    25:11    8:07  Bay Shore            
 3168    80    63  Gillian Swanson, Sr*            7:40    25:12    8:08  Bay Shore            
 3169    81        Megan Valentin, So*             7:32    25:13    8:08  Bay Shore            
 3733    82        Danielle Lattanzi, Sr*          7:44    25:14    8:08  Saint Basil Academy  
 3745    83        Sam Singer, Jr*                 7:38    25:16    8:09  Saint Basil Academy  
 3881    84    64  Rachel Piecyk, Fr*              7:50    25:20    8:10  Villa Joseph Marie   
 3905    85        Katie Quinlisk, Fr*             7:27    25:20    8:10  Villa Maria Academy  
 3571    86    65  Tara Hank, Sr*                  8:02    25:26    8:12  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
 3580    87    66  Jackie Peifer, Jr*              8:02    25:27    8:12  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
 3582    88    67  Lucia Sanchez, So*              7:36    25:27    8:12  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
 3400    89        Kelly Barrett, Sr*              7:43    25:28    8:13  Haverford Hs         
 3517    90    68  Tlia Lieberman, So*             7:45    25:29    8:13  Lower Merion Girls   
 3694    91    69  Celeste Miller, Sr*             7:42    25:33    8:14  Pottsgrove Hs        
 3970    92    70  Megan Osbourne, So*             7:51    25:37    8:16  William Tennent Panth 
 3513    93        Caroline Hirsch, Jr*            7:31    25:37    8:16  Lower Merion Girls   
 3406    94        Fiona Katcavage, Fr*            7:26    25:38    8:16  Haverford Hs         
 3146    95        Nicole Brancato, Sr*            7:32    25:39    8:16  Bay Shore            
 3424    96        Sarah Ferguson, So*             7:45    25:41    8:17  Hempfield            
 5919    97    71  Reilly Geiss*                   7:42    25:44    8:18  Villa Joseph Marie   
 3739    98        Megan Onslager, Sr*             7:44    25:45    8:18  Saint Basil Academy  
 3323    99    72  Emerald Iding, So*              7:45    25:49    8:20  Downingtown West     
 3260   100    73  Alexis Pollack, Fr*             8:05    25:51    8:20  Central Dauphin East 
 3966   101    74  Jenna Lefevre, Sr*              7:19    25:52    8:20  William Tennent Panth 
 3727   102        Kaitlin Donahue, Sr*            7:45    25:53    8:21  Saint Basil Academy  
 3699   103    75  Lara Weisbach, Jr*              7:56    26:00    8:23  Pottsgrove Hs        
 3504   104        Kate Callahan, Sr*              7:48    26:00    8:23  Lower Merion Girls   
 3537   105        Rachel Zelouf, Sr*              7:57    26:00    8:23  Lower Merion Girls   
 3148   106        Cassandra Crooks, So*           7:38    26:05    8:25  Bay Shore            
 3783   107        Taylor Pierce, Sr*              8:10    26:07    8:25  South Western        
 3170   108        Elizabeth Volavka, Fr*          7:54    26:12    8:27  Bay Shore            
 3147   109        Nicole Chin, Sr*                7:54    26:13    8:27  Bay Shore            
 3505   110        Natalie Carstens, So*           8:00    26:16    8:28  Lower Merion Girls   
 3741   111        Annie Regan, Fr*                8:03    26:20    8:30  Saint Basil Academy  
 3255   112    76  Courtney Kerans, Fr*            8:10    26:21    8:30  Central Dauphin East 
 3533   113        Audrey Utkus, Sr*               7:45    26:25    8:31  Lower Merion Girls   
 3150   114        Nicolette Danzy, So*            8:02    26:30    8:33  Bay Shore            
 3744   115        Maria Sassane, So*              8:14    26:31    8:33  Saint Basil Academy  
 3567   116    77  Brigid Corcoran, So*            8:20    26:31    8:33  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
 3781   117        Alex Moore, Jr*                 8:10    26:33    8:34  South Western        
 3583   118        Julia Sowa, Fr*                 8:20    26:34    8:34  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
 3534   119        Sophia Winston, Jr*             8:26    26:35    8:34  Lower Merion Girls   
 3954   120    78  Catherine Anderson, Sr*         8:09    26:36    8:35  William Tennent Panth 
 3974   121        Kaylene Smith, So*              8:15    26:36    8:35  William Tennent Panth 
 3515   122        Lani Lafferty, So*              7:47    26:42    8:37  Lower Merion Girls   
 3840   123    79  Andie Hagemeier, Jr*            8:27    27:01    8:43  The Hill School Girls 
 3340   124    80  Jessica Morrocu, So*            7:57    27:07    8:45  East Meadow Hs       
 3873   125    81  Caitlin Davies, Fr*             8:12    27:11    8:46  Villa Joseph Marie   
 3232   126        Allie Amstutz, Fr*              8:25    27:13    8:47  Central Dauphin      
 3380   127        Noni Davis, So*                 8:24    27:20    8:49  Germantown Friends Sc 
 3529   128        Vered Schwell, Jr*              8:00    27:21    8:49  Lower Merion Girls   
 3172   129        Annie Boyle, Jr*                8:10    27:21    8:49  Bensalem             
 3506   130        Sara Cheloha, So*               8:14    27:22    8:50  Lower Merion Girls   
 3740   131        Colleen Rakus, Sr*              8:18    27:24    8:50  Saint Basil Academy  
 3151   132        Lyndsey Dolan-King, Sr*         8:18    27:24    8:50  Bay Shore            
 3734   133        Caitlin MacGregor, Fr*          8:21    27:26    8:51  Saint Basil Academy  
 3512   134        Joan Hei, Fr*                   8:16    27:28    8:52  Lower Merion Girls   
 3697   135    82  Lily Read, Fr*                  7:58    27:30    8:52  Pottsgrove Hs        
 3977   136        Febby Sugiarito, Sr*            8:19    27:32    8:53  William Tennent Panth 
 3257   137    83  Madeleine Kushlan, Jr*          8:27    27:37    8:54  Central Dauphin East 
 3566   138        Jenna Chung, Fr*                8:25    27:38    8:55  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
 3876   139        Jillian Giacco, Fr*             8:20    27:44    8:57  Villa Joseph Marie   
 3690   140    84  Julia Kemper, Jr*               8:26    27:50    8:59  Pottsgrove Hs        
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
 3979   141        Breanna Wherrity, So*           8:53    27:55    9:00  William Tennent Panth 
 3387   142        Jane Maguire, Jr*               8:24    28:00    9:02  Germantown Friends Sc 
 3688   143    85  Ashley Huybers, Fr*             8:26    28:03    9:03  Pottsgrove Hs        
 3689   144    86  Jaime Kanach, Fr*               8:26    28:04    9:03  Pottsgrove Hs        
 3751   145        Briana Williams, Fr*            8:02    28:04    9:03  Saint Basil Academy  
 3853   146    87  Varsha Yerram, Sr*              8:20    28:06    9:04  The Hill School Girls 
 3722   147        Kiersten Barbieri, So*          8:19    28:08    9:04  Saint Basil Academy  
 3980   148        Ally Zeitz, Sr*                 8:41    28:10    9:05  William Tennent Panth 
 3242   149        Keri Tkatch, Fr*                8:49    28:14    9:06  Central Dauphin      
 3956   150        Kristina Avanzato, So*          8:20    28:16    9:07  William Tennent Panth 
 3460   151        Sarah Driver, Sr*               8:03    28:30    9:11  John Carroll         
 3845   152    88  Phuong Nguyen, Jr*              8:09    28:36    9:14  The Hill School Girls 
 3246   153    89  Angela Abdullab, Fr*            8:34    28:38    9:14  Central Dauphin East 
 3834   154    90  Indy Bisram, Fr*                8:40    28:41    9:15  The Hill School Girls 
 3725   155        Ashley Carey, Fr*               8:50    29:01    9:21  Saint Basil Academy  
 3516   156        Jamie Lam, Sr*                  8:32    29:05    9:23  Lower Merion Girls   
 3161   157        Norma Miller, So*               9:02    29:06    9:23  Bay Shore            
 3531   158        Laura Snyder, Jr*               8:32    29:06    9:23  Lower Merion Girls   
 3738   159        Claudine Mozdzonek, Fr*         8:50    29:12    9:25  Saint Basil Academy  
 3162   160        Carissa Moore, Sr*              8:37    29:12    9:25  Bay Shore            
 3568   161        Kayce Farrell, Sr*              8:20    29:24    9:29  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
 3835   162    91  Catherine Boardman, So*         8:35    29:26    9:29  The Hill School Girls 
 3262   163    92  Rosanny Reyes, Sr*              9:01    29:34    9:32  Central Dauphin East 
 3422   164        Faith Blair, So*                8:53    29:36    9:33  Hempfield            
 3747   165        Katie Vandegrift, Sr*           9:11    29:41    9:34  Saint Basil Academy  
 3247   166    93  Emily Angeline, Fr*             9:06    29:44    9:35  Central Dauphin East 
 3849   167    94  Anna Tamaki, So*                8:47    29:58    9:40  The Hill School Girls 
 3259   168    95  MaryBeth Petrie, Sr*            9:29    30:11    9:44  Central Dauphin East 
 3234   169        Amber Callahan, Jr*             9:19    30:22    9:48  Central Dauphin      
 3842   170    96  Mary Mac Jones, Jr*             9:07    30:28    9:50  The Hill School Girls 
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
 3728   171        Sabrina Fala, Fr*               8:57    31:01   10:00  Saint Basil Academy  
 3253   172        Amanda Hutson, Fr*              9:15    31:22   10:07  Central Dauphin East 
 3519   173        Farrin Metzman, Sr*             9:08    31:26   10:08  Lower Merion Girls   
 3237   174        Bansari Patel, Sr*              9:30    31:35   10:11  Central Dauphin      
 3839   175        Emily Evans, Fr*                9:47    31:50   10:16  The Hill School Girls 
 3586   176        Elizabeth Christman, Fr*        9:05    31:52   10:17  Muhlenberg           
 3525   177        Gwen Porter, Jr*                9:17    31:53   10:17  Lower Merion Girls   
 3527   178        Molly Rowe, Sr*                 9:36    32:58   10:38  Lower Merion Girls   
 3585   179        Catherine Zakrzewski, Sr*      10:11    33:43   10:52  Mount Saint Joseph Ac 
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
 3152   180        Keaira Dupuy, Sr*              10:28    34:44   11:12  Bay Shore            
* indicates females
41 finishers among Women Under 2
49 finishers among Women 2 - 2
36 finishers among Women 3 - 3
52 finishers among Women 4 - 4
2 finishers among Females (no age given)
0 male finishers
180 female finishers
180 total finishers



Return to Top

Email | About