MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Footlocker Northeast Regional
Footlocker NE Regionals History
Hosted By: Footlocker
New York, New York
2010-11-27
http://footlockercc.com/

Footlocker results from Milesplit.us

          Championship Boys

        Place Time    Bib#  Last Name          First Name   Grade City                 State                          
        ===== ======= ===== ================== ============ ===== ==================== ============================== 
            1 15:42.0   805 Noelle             Chad            12 Greene               New York                       
            2 15:42.8    16 Pearson            Morgan          12 New Vernon           New Jersey                     
            3 15:45.3     7 Lacoste            Jeff            12 Amherst              New Hampshire                  
            4 15:45.6   654 Murray             John            12 Shrewsbury           Massachusetts                  
            5 15:46.2   657 McGowan            John            12 Washington           Washington Dc                  
            6 15:46.6    11 Owens              Edward          12 Brooklyn             New York                       
            7 15:46.6   810 Rono               Patrick         12 Lyndhurst            New Jersey                     
            8 15:46.7    15 Campbell           Chris           12 Newtown              Pennsylvania                   
            9 15:47.9    13 Hebda              Zach            12 Pittsburgh           Pennsylvania                   
           10 15:50.3   487 McDonald           Matthew         12 Annandale            New Jersey                     
           11 15:50.6   485 Silenieks          Juris           12 Pittsburgh           Pennsylvania                   
           12 15:58.0   182 Allen              Robert          12 Cranston             Rhode Island                   
           13 16:01.6   817 Kush               Joseph          12 Pittsburgh           Pennsylvania                   
           14 16:03.5   588 Ball               Timothy         11 Piscataway           New Jersey                     
           15 16:03.5   532 Schoedler          Miles           12 Ocean View           New Jersey                     
           16 16:05.6    20 Ayers              Reece           12 Tunkhannock          Pennsylvania                   
           17 16:09.0    18 Wilson             Dustin          11 Philadelphia         Pennsylvania                   
           18 16:14.7   852 Christeansen       Nick            11 Peabody              Massachusetts                  
           19 16:18.5   759 Kacyon             Matthew         12 Whitehall            Pennsylvania                   
           20 16:19.1   763 Szulewski          Paul            12 Williamstown         New Jersey                     
           21 16:20.6    12 Rog                Connor          11 Fairfield            Connecticut                    
           22 16:21.0   754 Skeete             Owen            12 Westbury             New York                       
           23 16:21.8     5 Gil                Ryan            12 Pittsburgh           Pennsylvania                   
           24 16:22.9   723 Wilkinson          Aaron           11 Archbald             Pennsylvania                   
           25 16:23.3   424 Hubbard            Joel            11 Marshfield           Massachusetts                  
           26 16:23.6   480 Steiner            Logan           11 Pittsburgh           Pennsylvania                   
           27 16:25.2   648 Herr               Connor          11 Medford              New Jersey                     
           28 16:26.2   363 Trainer            Thomas          12 Havertown            Pennsylvania                   
           29 16:27.6   425 Thomas             Kevin           11 Marshfield           Massachusetts                  
           30 16:27.8   353 Allen              Christopher     11 Norfolk              Massachusetts                  
           31 16:28.4   546 Collopy            Jack            11 Durham               New Hampshire                  
           32 16:31.2   238 Sullivan           Brendan         11 Foxboro              Massachusetts                  
           33 16:31.4   589 Gasior             Bob             12 McKees Rocks         Pennsylvania                   
           34 16:33.5   495 Gallo              Alexander       12 North Providence     Rhode Island                   
           35 16:34.1   872 Ruskan             Jake            12 Bound Brook          New Jersey                     
           36 16:34.6   541 Beck               Drew            11 South Easton         Massachusetts                  
           37 16:34.8   459 Lewandowski        Stephen         11 Denville             New Jersey                     
           38 16:35.6    97 Kelly              Brett           11 Gilbertsville        Pennsylvania                   
           39 16:36.1   236 Greth              Zach            12 Reading              Pennsylvania                   
           40 16:36.5   167 O'Dowd             Michael         12 Colts Neck           New Jersey                     
           41 16:37.1   539 Dourdeville        Dana            12 Marion               Massachusetts                  
           42 16:37.4     8 McClintock         Matthew         11 Athens               Maine                          
           43 16:39.1   668 Green              Jonathan        10 Berlin               Massachusetts                  
           44 16:40.0   827 Saavedra           Alex            12 Holtsville           New York                       
           45 16:40.4    93 Seften             Adam            12 Bolton               Connecticut                    
           46 16:41.2   455 Russell            Henry           12 Milton               Massachusetts                  
           47 16:42.9   320 Hibbs              Samuel          11 Hatboro              Pennsylvania                   
           48 16:45.1   871 Rawls              Robert          12 Runnemede            New Jersey                     
           49 16:45.7   869 Nelson             Matthew         10 Barnegat             New Jersey                     
           50 16:45.9   841 Hoban              Thomas          12 Collingswood         New Jersey                     
           51 16:47.4   792 Townsend           Cole            12 Buffalo              New York                       
           52 16:47.5   299 Kildoo             Jacob           12 Grove City           Pennsylvania                   
           53 16:48.3   462 Moran              Alexander       11 Pittsburgh           Pennsylvania                   
           54 16:48.6   851 Braz               Evan            12 Peabody              Massachusetts                  
           55 16:49.9   456 Bowen              Khari           12 Monroe               New Jersey                     
           56 16:50.5   585 Anzivino           Anthony         11 Derry                New Hampshire                  
           57 16:50.7   826 Frost              Collin          12 Randolph             New Jersey                     
           58 16:50.9    63 Crowley            Connor          12 Blue Point           New York                       
           59 16:53.4   153 Malloy             Greg            12 Marlton              New Jersey                     
           60 16:54.4   577 Lennon             Daniel          11 Morrisonville        New York                       
           61 16:54.9   746 Ehmann             Peter           11 Mendham              New Jersey                     
           62 16:55.0   870 Price              Everett         11 New Providence       New Jersey                     
           63 16:55.0   205 Costello           Nicholas        10 Newfield             New Jersey                     
           64 16:55.1   785 Ray                Joe             12 Bayport              New York                       
           65 16:55.6   413 Lampron            Josh            11 Mansfield            Massachusetts                  
           66 16:55.6   710 Siegel             Jake            11 Tunkhannock          Pennsylvania                   
           67 16:56.1   342 Klein              Matt            11 Trumbull             Connecticut                    
           68 16:57.6   529 Johnson            Erik            11 Ocean City           New Jersey                     
           69 16:59.9    21 Aziz               Sami            11 Philadelphia         Pennsylvania                   
           70 17:00.6   200 Wood               Benjamin        10 Greenfield           Massachusetts                  
           71 17:01.1   409 Cioe               Mathew          12 Mansfield            Massachusetts                  
           72 17:01.9   790 Smolensky          Scott           12 Rochester            New York                       
           73 17:02.6   207 Devlin             Quinn           11 Downingtown          Pennsylvania                   
           74 17:03.0   465 Hrezi              Muad            11 Naugatuck            Connecticut                    
           75 17:03.0   704 Fenwick            Blake           12 Thomaston            Connecticut                    
           76 17:04.3   296 Rooney             William         11 Darien               Connecticut                    
           77 17:04.9    94 Brown              Chase           11 West Boothbay Harbor Maine                          
           78 17:05.2    27 MacFawn            Ian             12 Lavale               Maryland                       
           79 17:05.5   323 Colabella          Ryan            11 Hauppauge            New York                       
           80 17:07.7    85 Chamberlin         Scott           12 Allamuchy            New Jersey                     
           81 17:07.8   406 Bourguet           Stephen         10 Manhasset            New York                       
           82 17:08.7   197 Belcher            Sam             12 Deerfield            Massachusetts                  
           83 17:09.2   862 Grasso             Andrew          12 Old Greenwich        Connecticut                    
           84 17:09.7   833 Lukas              Nick            11 Verona               New Jersey                     
           85 17:11.0   736 Dentino            Anthony         12 Sewell               New Jersey                     
           86 17:13.6   422 Woodrow            Alex            12 Marion Center        Pennsylvania                   
           87 17:14.6   725 Brakewood          Harry           11 Lebanon              New Jersey                     
           88 17:16.2   607 Otoole             Brian           12 Robbinsville         New Jersey                     
           89 17:17.7   713 Anderson           Jeremy          12 Endwell              New York                       
           90 17:18.3   504 Williams           Sam             10 Warren Center        Pennsylvania                   
           91 17:18.8   797 Suczewski          Adam            12 Chatham              New Jersey                     
           92 17:19.4   499 Shearn             Brendan         10 Frackville           Pennsylvania                   
           93 17:19.8   829 Dancy              Tobin           11 Shrewsbury           Massachusetts                  
           94 17:19.9    69 Meyer              Ian             10 Weston               Massachusetts                  
           95 17:20.3   374 Adams              Nathaniel       10 Lexington            Massachusetts                  
           96 17:21.1   739 Baker              Brett           12 Wayland              Massachusetts                  
           97 17:21.5   868 Morris             Charlie         11 Manhasset            New York                       
           98 17:21.9   849 Andrews            Josef            9 Bethel               Maine                          
           99 17:22.5   592 Holmstead          Eric            12 Gaithersburg         Maryland                       
          100 17:22.9   121 Lamour             Harold          12 Philadelphia         Pennsylvania                   
          101 17:23.6   484 Smathers           Ryan            10 North East           Pennsylvania                   
          102 17:23.6   503 Jewett             Curt            10 Rome                 Pennsylvania                   
          103 17:24.2   365 Carpenter          Scott           10 Lenox                Massachusetts                  
          104 17:24.5   131 Gregor             Austin          12 Chalfont             Pennsylvania                   
          105 17:26.3   860 Clark              Joseph          11 Worcester            Massachusetts                  
          106 17:26.8   639 Pershall           Benjamin        12 Severna Park         Maryland                       
          107 17:27.6   298 Jaskowak           Daniel          10 Grove City           Pennsylvania                   
          108 17:27.9    98 Elllis             Jacob           11 Brattleboro          Vermont                        
          109 17:28.3   590 Short              Chris           12 Mars                 Pennsylvania                   
          110 17:28.7   664 Trueman            John            12 Oreland              Pennsylvania                   
          111 17:29.1   306 Lipsman            Jeff            12 West Hartford        Connecticut                    
          112 17:30.4   619 Tallada            Nate            11 Saegertown           Pennsylvania                   
          113 17:31.7   387 Abebe              Dagmawi         12 Gaithersburg         Maryland                       
          114 17:33.3   384 Fields             Daniel          12 Lebanon              Connecticut                    
          115 17:34.6   126 Adams              Van             12 Lebanon              Pennsylvania                   
          116 17:35.2   662 Valentino          Mark            12 Smithtown            New York                       
          117 17:35.9   671 Morgan             John            12 Annapolis            Maryland                       
          118 17:36.3    22 Burke              Sean            11 Clarks Summit        Pennsylvania                   
          119 17:37.2   160 Crane              Philip          12 Wallingford          Connecticut                    
          120 17:38.0   522 Andrews            Sam             10 Columbia             Maryland                       
          121 17:40.4   461 Reifman-Packett    Andrew          11 Harpswell            Maine                          
          122 17:41.3   656 Kim                Matthew         11 Bethesda             Maryland                       
          123 17:41.4   715 Strouse            Garet           12 Frederick            Maryland                       
          124 17:41.6   877 Ward               John            10 Howell               New Jersey                     
          125 17:41.8   753 Robertson          Brendan         11 Westborough          Massachusetts                  
          126 17:42.1   378 Sauvageau          Xavier          10 Littlestown          Pennsylvania                   
          127 17:42.1   128 Galli              Alexander       12 Lebanon              Pennsylvania                   
          128 17:42.5   722 Kanavy             Jake            12 Archbald             Pennsylvania                   
          129 17:43.0   705 Cornell            Evan            12 Toms River           New Jersey                     
          130 17:44.0   337 Dooling            Sean            12 Bensalem             Pennsylvania                   
          131 17:45.0   187 Schunkert          Lucas           11 Winchendon           Massachusetts                  
          132 17:45.9   853 D'Amato            T.J.            11 Peabody              Massachusetts                  
          133 17:47.3   204 Sauvageau          Christopher     12 Littlestown          Pennsylvania                   
          134 17:48.5   191 Mazzoni            Josh            12 York                 Pennsylvania                   
          135 17:49.7    90 Miller             Chris           12 Blue Hill            Maine                          
          136 17:49.8   226 Tuttle             Ben             12 Eastport             New York                       
          137 17:50.4   502 Devonshire         Brandon          9 Rome                 Pennsylvania                   
          138 17:51.3    95 Vinnenberg         Jonathan        11 Bow                  New Hampshire                  
          139 17:53.8   426 Hiromura           Benjamin        12 Ipswich              Massachusetts                  
          140 17:54.5   100 Madaffari          Chris           11 Norwalk              Connecticut                    
          141 17:55.0   199 Quesada            Fred            11 South Freeport       Maine                          
          142 17:55.2   373 Schwan             Paul            12 Leroy                New York                       
          143 17:57.0    46 Donlon Jr          William         12 Stoneham             Massachusetts                  
          144 18:00.1   418 Negus              Mitchell        11 Mansfield            Massachusetts                  
          145 18:00.5   202 McNally            Korey           11 Frenchtown           New Jersey                     
          146 18:02.9   329 Baccari            Michael         12 Hingham              Massachusetts                  
          147 18:03.0   647 Walkley            Kevin           12 Seymour              Connecticut                    
          148 18:05.0   793 Foley              Nicholas        12 Falmouth             Massachusetts                  
          149 18:05.7   633 Whitney            Connor          12 Severna Park         Maryland                       
          150 18:05.9   209 Burling            Austin          12 Dunmore              Pennsylvania                   
          151 18:06.3   581 Payson             Maxwell         11 Falmouth             Maine                          
          152 18:10.2   172 Whitehead          Arthur          10 Concord              Massachusetts                  
          153 18:11.1   876 Thompson           Harley          12 St. Marys            Pennsylvania                   
          154 18:12.2   545 Tiger              Michael         12 Mattapoisett         Massachusetts                  
          155 18:14.4   415 Michener           Nathaniel       11 Mansfield            Massachusetts                  
          156 18:15.8   198 Moreau             Hayden          12 Deefield             Massachusetts                  
          157 18:16.9   313 Gallegos           Ricardo         12 Greenlawn            New York                       
          158 18:17.7    35 Rhoads             Ben             12 Cleona               Pennsylvania                   
          159 18:17.9    68 Harvey             Edward          12 Needham              Massachusetts                  
          160 18:23.1   137 Pezza              Nick            12 Woodbine             Maryland                       
          161 18:23.8   795 Fenton             Ryan            12 Sykesville           Maryland                       
          162 18:30.1   344 Wolfe              Tyler            9 Huntington           New York                       
          163 18:32.1   864 Horan              Luke            12 Ashland              Massachusetts                  
          164 18:33.1   695 Eberhardt          Ben             12 Pennsburg            Pennsylvania                   
          165 18:33.1   691 Lewis              Benjamin        11 Bryant Pond          Maine                          
          166 18:34.6   472 Cleveland          Connor          11 Newark Valley        New York                       
          167 18:35.3   414 McCarthy           Brendan         11 Mansfield            Massachusetts                  
          168 18:40.8   419 Osowski            Adam            12 Mansfield            Massachusetts                  
          169 18:43.6    37 Scherer            Eric            12 Cleona               Pennsylvania                   
          170 18:44.1   203 Boethig            Kort            11 Milford              New Jersey                     
          171 18:47.8   507 Wunsch             Travis          12 Mount Wolf           Pennsylvania                   
          172 18:48.5   646 Saksa              Tom             12 Seymour              Connecticut                    
          173 18:51.1   417 Morrill            David           11 Mansfield            Massachusetts                  
          174 18:51.5   385 Shaw               Kyle            12 Lebanon              Connecticut                    
          175 18:54.6   412 Haleudeth          Khampasong      11 Mansfield            Massachusetts                  
          176 18:54.7   707 Ayers              Carson           9 Tunkhannock          Pennsylvania                   
          177 18:58.2   857 Bates              Nigel           10 Hopewell             New Jersey                     
          178 19:13.5   508 Dello Buono        Alex            12 Lansdale             Pennsylvania                   
          179 19:21.5   303 Doran              William         10 Hackettstown         New Jersey                     
          180 19:41.8   201 Fuentes            Zach            12 Frenchtown           New Jersey                     
          181 19:46.4   483 McAuley            Ben             11 North East           Pennsylvania                   
          182 19:54.6   708 Nole               Alex            10 Tunkhannock          Pennsylvania                   
          183 19:59.5   709 Robinson           Ben             11 Tunkhannock          Pennsylvania                   
          184 21:10.2   861 Detsch             Ryan            10 St. Marys            Pennsylvania                   
          185 21:21.8   300 Kildoo             Noah             9 Grove City           Pennsylvania                   
          186 21:28.7   227 Hoffman            Joseph          11 Ridgway              Pennsylvania 

  1.    38  New Jersey                     (  15:54  1:19:29)
=============================================
  1      2  Morgan Pearson                                   New Vernon             15:43
  2      5  Patrick Rono                                     Lyndhurst              15:47
  3      8  Matthew McDonald                                 Annandale              15:51
  4     11  Timothy Ball                                     Piscataway             16:04
  5     12  Miles Schoedler                                  Ocean View             16:04
  6   ( 17) Paul Szulewski                                   Williamstown           16:20
  7   ( 21) Connor Herr                                      Medford                16:26
          

  2.    45  Pennsylvania                   (  15:55  1:19:34)
=============================================
  1      6  Chris Campbell                                   Newtown                15:47
  2      7  Zach Hebda                                       Pittsburgh             15:48
  3      9  Juris Silenieks                                  Pittsburgh             15:51
  4     10  Joseph Kush                                      Pittsburgh             16:02
  5     13  Reece Ayers                                      Tunkhannock            16:06
  6   ( 14) Dustin Wilson                                    Philadelphia           16:09
  7   ( 16) Matthew Kacyon                                   Whitehall              16:19
          

  3.    80  New York                       (  16:16  1:21:18)
=============================================
  1      1  Chad Noelle                                      Greene                 15:42
  2      4  Edward Owens                                     Brooklyn               15:47
  3     19  Owen Skeete                                      Westbury               16:21
  4     27  Alex Saavedra                                    Holtsville             16:40
  5     29  Cole Townsend                                    Buffalo                16:48
  6   ( 30) Connor Crowley                                   Blue Point             16:51
  7   ( 31) Daniel Lennon                                    Morrisonville          16:55
          

  4.    83  Massachusetts                  (  16:17  1:21:21)
=============================================
  1      3  John Murray                                      Shrewsbury             15:46
  2     15  Nick Christeansen                                Peabody                16:15
  3     20  Joel Hubbard                                     Marshfield             16:24
  4     22  Kevin Thomas                                     Marshfield             16:28
  5     23  Christopher Allen                                Norfolk                16:28
  6   ( 24) Brendan Sullivan                                 Foxboro                16:32
  7   ( 25) Drew Beck                                        South Easton           16:35
          

  5.   145  Connecticut                    (  16:49  1:24:05)
=============================================
  1     18  Connor Rog                                       Fairfield              16:21
  2     28  Adam Seften                                      Bolton                 16:41
  3     32  Matt Klein                                       Trumbull               16:57
  4     33  Muad Hrezi                                       Naugatuck              17:03
  5     34  Blake Fenwick                                    Thomaston              17:03
  6   ( 35) William Rooney                                   Darien                 17:05
  7   ( 38) Andrew Grasso                                    Old Greenwich          17:10
          

  6.   193  Maine                          (  17:20  1:26:36)
=============================================
  1     26  Matthew McClintock                               Athens                 16:38
  2     36  Chase Brown                                      West Boothbay Harbor   17:05
  3     39  Josef Andrews                                    Bethel                 17:22
  4     45  Andrew Reifman-Packett                           Harpswell              17:41
  5     47  Chris Miller                                     Blue Hill              17:50
  6   ( 48) Fred Quesada                                     South Freeport         17:55
  7   ( 49) Maxwell Payson                                   Falmouth               18:07
          

  7.   203  Maryland                       (  17:25  1:27:04)
=============================================
  1     37  Ian MacFawn                                      Lavale                 17:06
  2     40  Eric Holmstead                                   Gaithersburg           17:23
  3     41  Benjamin Pershall                                Severna Park           17:27
  4     42  Dagmawi Abebe                                    Gaithersburg           17:32
  5     43  John Morgan                                      Annapolis              17:36
  6   ( 44) Sam Andrews                                      Columbia               17:38
  7   ( 46) Matthew Kim                                      Bethesda               17:42


                Championship Girls

        Place Time    Bib#  Last Name          First Name   Grade City                 State                          
        ===== ======= ===== ================== ============ ===== ==================== ============================== 
            1 17:51.0     1 Cuffe              Aisling         12 Cornwall On Hudson   New York                       
            2 18:02.3     2 Leonardi           Abbey           11 Kennebunkport        Maine                          
            3 18:08.8   152 Lacy               Megan           11 Marlton              New Jersey                     
            4 18:11.5    14 Venables           Megan           12 Laurel Springs       New Jersey                     
            5 18:25.0   352 Mullins            Lauren          11 Binghamton           New York                       
            6 18:27.5   341 Piccirillo         Angel           11 Homer City           Pennsylvania                   
            7 18:27.6   752 Kellner            Caroline        11 West Windsor         New Jersey                     
            8 18:27.8   854 Rocha              Catarina        10 Peabody              Massachusetts                  
            9 18:27.9     9 Nicholas           Jackie          12 Woodbury             Connecticut                    
           10 18:28.0   196 Beauregard Breton  Ariel           12 Deerfield            Massachusetts                  
           11 18:39.3   597 McCoy              Kylie           12 Hampton              New Hampshire                  
           12 18:49.5   252 Driscoll           Christine       12 Geneva               New York                       
           13 18:49.8   846 Hurd               Abby            11 Stow                 Massachusetts                  
           14 18:50.4   848 Maleski            Chloe           12 Keene                New Hampshire                  
           15 18:51.4    19 Stoner             Paige            9 Pottsville           Pennsylvania                   
           16 18:54.8    74 Bischof            Holly           11 Hainesport           New Jersey                     
           17 18:55.5    17 Anselmini          Mary Kate       12 Stony Brook          New York                       
           18 18:57.3     6 Sargent            Sara            10 Yardley              Pennsylvania                   
           19 19:00.8   616 Paul               Rachel          11 Farmingville         New York                       
           20 19:02.2   311 Gaye               Michelle        12 Greenlawn            New York                       
           21 19:09.8   432 Barry              Mackenzie        9 Mendham              New Jersey                     
           22 19:10.2   624 Chikotas           Elizabeth        9 Hellertown           Pennsylvania                   
           23 19:11.4   575 Gerlach            Victoria        11 Perkasie             Pennsylvania                   
           24 19:13.2     4 Durgin             Emily           11 Standish             Maine                          
           25 19:18.5   360 Casin-Silva        Carolina        11 Putnam Valley        New York                       
           26 19:18.6    10 Rheiner            Lindsay         12 Wycombe              Pennsylvania                   
           27 19:25.7   775 Lawrence           Margaret        12 Sinking Spring       Pennsylvania                   
           28 19:27.1   688 Williams           Sydney          12 Binghamton           New York                       
           29 19:30.1   724 Mahony             Emma            11 Yardley              Pennsylvania                   
           30 19:32.1   136 Linde              Maura           12 Sykesville           Maryland                       
           31 19:33.0   129 Kinkead            Katherine       12 Furlong              Pennsylvania                   
           32 19:42.7   803 Garry              Kira            12 Montauk              New York                       
           33 19:44.3     3 Schmidt            Colleen         12 Point Lookout        New York                       
           34 19:49.3   433 Seel               Abby            10 Chester              New Jersey                     
           35 19:52.8   563 Mantilla           Leila           11 Penfield             New York                       
           36 19:54.4   591 Feerst             Brianna         11 Brick                New Jersey                     
           37 19:55.6   379 Blackman           Camille         11 Longmeadow           Massachusetts                  
           38 19:56.5   692 De La Bruyere      Emily           12 New York             New York                       
           39 19:59.0   834 Fouda              Priyanka        11 Wellesley            Massachusetts                  
           40 20:04.1   228 Weisner            Kennedy          9 Saint Marys          Pennsylvania                   
           41 20:07.3   510 Tuxbury            Annmarie        11 New Hartford         Connecticut                    
           42 20:08.0   103 McMahon            Kathleen        11 Brunswick            Maine                          
           43 20:08.4   358 Currier            Katherine       12 Brooklyn             New York                       
           44 20:10.3   661 Knott              Alyssa          12 Smithtown            New York                       
           45 20:12.1   598 Weisenburger       Katharine       12 Pulaski              New York                       
           46 20:17.4   697 Leib               Kate            11 Morristown           New Jersey                     
           47 20:17.6   192 Lynch              Megan           12 Madison              Connecticut                    
           48 20:19.2   476 Cupp               Jenna           10 Newark Valley        New York                       
           49 20:20.1   760 Vander Baan        Annaliese       12 Uxbridge             Massachusetts                  
           50 20:22.2   237 Moriarty           Heather         11 Fairfield            Connecticut                    
           51 20:22.3   742 Lauer              Eva             12 Wellesley            Massachusetts                  
           52 20:23.7   168 Weiner             Arielle         11 Freehold             New Jersey                     
           53 20:24.5   548 Bailey             Kelly           11 Cream Ridge          New Jersey                     
           54 20:25.1   699 Tarantino          Olivia          12 Summit               New Jersey                     
           55 20:30.2   438 Stark              Emily           11 Concord              Massachusetts                  
           56 20:30.8   184 Hackett            Michaela        10 Cranston             Rhode Island                   
           57 20:31.9   689 Ortega             Chandler        12 Pittsfield           Massachusetts                  
           58 20:33.8    96 Angello            Marella         11 Boyertown            Pennsylvania                   
           59 20:38.0    26 Davis              Christine       10 Acton                Massachusetts                  
           60 20:39.5   808 Dubrow             Jenna           12 Jackson              New Jersey                     
           61 20:44.1   332 Cooper             Lennon          10 Holmdel              New Jersey                     
           62 20:44.1   618 Murphy             Ashley          12 Rockville Centre     New York                       
           63 20:54.8    99 Hanss              Katie           10 New York             New York                       
           64 20:55.7   181 McDonald           Elizabeth       11 Bryn Mawr            Pennsylvania                   
           65 20:58.0   617 Vazquez            Danielle        11 Holbrook             New York                       
           66 20:58.6   721 Gates              Allison         11 Deep River           Connecticut                    
           67 21:00.3   183 Hackett            Alexandria      10 Cranston             Rhode Island                   
           68 21:04.3   613 Notarstefano       Melanie         11 Farmingville         New York                       
           69 21:05.4   322 Choinski           Krystina        12 Hauppauge            New York                       
           70 21:09.6   863 Hardie             Sarah            9 East Northport       New York                       
           71 21:22.4   818 Richer             Julie           10 Whitinsville         Massachusetts                  
           72 21:23.3   130 Jones              Ginny           12 Chalfont             Pennsylvania                   
           73 21:25.5   680 Del Bosco          Tatum           10 State College        Pennsylvania                   
           74 21:29.3   434 Darling            Kathleen        11 Killingworth         Connecticut                    
           75 21:30.3   127 Echard             Haleigh          9 Lebanon              Pennsylvania                   
           76 21:30.4   334 Bobinski           Megan           10 Torrington           Connecticut                    
           77 21:33.3   525 Lang               Tiffany         11 Columbia             Maryland                       
           78 21:38.2   195 Dyer               Haley           11 Danvers              Massachusetts                  
           79 21:40.4   347 Gessler            Julie           12 Ellicott City        Maryland                       
           80 21:42.5    65 Cook               Holly           11 Bel Air              Maryland                       
           81 21:59.5   208 Cox                Katie           12 Phoenix              Maryland                       
           82 22:04.8   807 Fridley            Colleen         12 Catonsville          Maryland                       
           83 22:25.0   407 Cloonan            Caitlin         11 Lititz               Pennsylvania                   
           84 22:30.4   251 O'Connor           Makenzie        11 McKean               Pennsylvania                   
           85 22:34.4   794 Francis            Claudia         12 Laurelton            New York                       
           86 22:35.2   248 Rhen               Jordan          12 Edinboro             Pennsylvania                   
           87 22:43.4   740 Carrigan           Sarah           11 Wellesley            Massachusetts                  
           88 22:47.9   835 Mullin             Brennan         12 Wellesley            Massachusetts                  
           89 22:57.3   250 Dillon             Alison          12 McKean               Pennsylvania                   
           90 24:00.9   381 Theriault          Deaven          10 Ludlow               Massachusetts                  

Northeast State Team Results

     

      1.    42  New Jersey                     (18:34.5  92:52.5)
    =============================================
      1      2  Megan Lacy                                       Marlton              18:08.8
      2      3  Megan Venables                                   Laurel Springs       18:11.5
      3      6  Caroline Kellner                                 West Windsor         18:27.6
      4     13  Holly Bischof                                    Hainesport           18:54.8
      5     18  Mackenzie Barry                                  Mendham              19:09.8
      6   ( 25) Abby Seel                                        Chester              19:49.3
      7   ( 26) Brianna Feerst                                   Brick                19:54.4

      2.    45  New York                       (18:36.4  93:01.8)
    =============================================
      1      1  Aisling Cuffe                                    Cornwall On Hudson   17:51.0
      2      4  Lauren Mullins                                   Binghamton           18:25.0
      3     10  Christine Driscoll                               Geneva               18:49.5
      4     14  Mary Kate Anselmini                              Stony Brook          18:55.5
      5     16  Rachel Paul                                      Farmingville         19:00.8
      6   ( 17) Michelle Gaye                                    Greenlawn            19:02.2
      7   ( 21) Carolina Casin-Silva                             Putnam Valley        19:18.5

      3.    71  Pennsylvania                   (18:55.6  94:37.8)
    =============================================
      1      5  Angel Piccirillo                                 Homer City           18:27.5
      2     12  Paige Stoner                                     Pottsville           18:51.4
      3     15  Sara Sargent                                     Yardley              18:57.3
      4     19  Elizabeth Chikotas                               Hellertown           19:10.2
      5     20  Victoria Gerlach                                 Perkasie             19:11.4
      6   ( 22) Lindsay Rheiner                                  Wycombe              19:18.6
      7   ( 23) Margaret Lawrence                                Sinking Spring       19:25.7

      4.    82  Massachusetts                  (19:08.1  95:40.2)
    =============================================
      1      7  Catarina Rocha                                   Peabody              18:27.8
      2      9  Ariel Beauregard Breton                          Deerfield            18:28.0
      3     11  Abby Hurd                                        Stow                 18:49.8
      4     27  Camille Blackman                                 Longmeadow           19:55.6
      5     28  Priyanka Fouda                                   Wellesley            19:59.0
      6   ( 31) Annaliese Vander Baan                            Uxbridge             20:20.1
      7   ( 33) Eva Lauer                                        Wellesley            20:22.3

      5.   133  Connecticut                    (20:02.8  100:13.6)
    =============================================
      1      8  Jackie Nicholas                                  Woodbury             18:27.9
      2     29  Annmarie Tuxbury                                 New Hartford         20:07.3
      3     30  Megan Lynch                                      Madison              20:17.6
      4     32  Heather Moriarty                                 Fairfield            20:22.2
      5     34  Allison Gates                                    Deep River           20:58.6
      6   ( 35) Kathleen Darling                                 Killingworth         21:29.3
      7   ( 36) Megan Bobinski                                   Torrington           21:30.4

      6.   178  Maryland                       (21:17.6  106:27.8)
    =============================================
      1     24  Maura Linde                                      Sykesville           19:32.1
      2     37  Tiffany Lang                                     Columbia             21:33.3
      3     38  Julie Gessler                                    Ellicott City        21:40.4
      4     39  Holly Cook                                       Bel Air              21:42.5
      5     40  Katie Cox                                        Phoenix              21:59.5
      6   ( 41) Colleen Fridley                                  Catonsville          22:04.8

Senior Boys

            Place Time    Bib#  Last Name          First Name   Grade City                 State                          
            ===== ======= ===== ================== ============ ===== ==================== ============================== 
                1 17:12.5   556 Gumina             Tyler           12 Rochester            New York                       
                2 17:20.6   856 Agostino           Tyler           12 Norwalk              Connecticut                    
                3 17:38.1   117 Tyler              Carson          12 Campbell             New York                       
                4 17:44.3   737 Gresh              Daniel          12 Sewell               New Jersey                     
                5 17:45.7    24 McKeon             John            12 Abington             Massachusetts                  
                6 17:51.7   151 Staiger            Colin           12 Binghamton           New York                       
                7 17:55.9   429 Makepeace          Josh            12 Meadville            Pennsylvania                   
                8 17:57.9    78 Seator             Jonathan        12 Lumberton            New Jersey                     
                9 18:03.4   439 Drum               Andy            12 Middletown           Maryland                       
               10 18:08.1   386 Abdool             Daniel          12 Derwood              Maryland                       
               11 18:09.3   278 Budinski           Nick            12 Rochester            New York                       
               12 18:14.5   770 McAtee             Rory            12 Easton               Pennsylvania                   
               13 18:15.1   255 Shah               Hirsh           12 Blue Bell            Pennsylvania                   
               14 18:20.6   256 Skeel              Carter          12 Ambler               Pennsylvania                   
               15 18:23.6   265 Viera              Brandon         12 Fairhaven            Massachusetts                  
               16 18:24.6   124 Humerick           Brandon         12 Thurmont             Maryland                       
               17 18:25.8   584 Trujillo           Joseph          12 Derry                New Hampshire                  
               18 18:27.7   512 Cannata            Evan            12 Norwell              Massachusetts                  
               19 18:28.8   703 Cattanach          Lee             12 New London           Connecticut                    
               20 18:31.4    72 Todaro             Joseph          12 Newville             Pennsylvania                   
               21 18:32.4   874 Segura-Cook        Mac             12 Northwood            New Hampshire                  
               22 18:32.8   571 Sprague            Brady           12 Rochester            New York                       
               23 18:38.6   845 Smith              Benjamin        12 Storrs               Connecticut                    
               24 18:46.5   712 Trapane            Nick            12 Thurmont             Maryland                       
               25 19:06.7   396 Ochoa              Patrick         12 Derwood              Maryland                       
               26 19:14.0   596 Lacava             Christopher     12 Perkiomenville       Pennsylvania                   
               27 19:15.8   435 Evans              Theodore        12 Olyphant             Pennsylvania                   
               28 19:22.0   663 Frederick          William         12 Brooklyn             New York                       
               29 19:25.5   586 Disalvo            Joe             12 Derry                New Hampshire                  
               30 19:27.3   773 Rolek              Kory            12 Easton               Pennsylvania                   
               31 19:34.6   279 Carroll            Frank           12 Rochester            New York                       
               32 19:40.9   235 Glowacky           Robert          12 Brentwood            New Hampshire                  
               33 19:43.3   283 Gerstenberger      Alexander       12 Rochester            New York                       
               34 19:47.9   500 Hansson            Tommy           12 Whitinsville         Massachusetts                  
               35 19:53.4   222 Gerken             Ian             12 Manorville           New York                       
               36 20:13.7   651 Sanders            Kevin           12 Wading River         New York                       
               37 20:29.4   842 Maia               Ashley          12 Middletown           Maryland                       
               38 20:34.0   441 Wolf               Nicholas        12 Middletown           Maryland                       
               39 20:52.1   769 McAtee             Christopher     12 Easton               Pennsylvania                   
               40 20:55.2   573 Vick               Jeremy          12 Penfield             New York                       
               41 21:01.9   291 Rizzo              Richard         12 Rochester            New York                       
               42 21:02.7   574 Walker             Christopher     12 Fairport             New York                       
               43 21:06.0   515 Childs             Wilton          12 Norwell              Massachusetts                  
               44 21:23.1   304 Kleinschmidt       Ryan            12 Durham               Connecticut                    
               45 21:44.4   219 Leblanc            Daniel          12 East Bridewater      Massachusetts                  
               46 22:11.2   568 Robinson           Ben             12 Penfield             New York                       
               47 22:26.0   644 Harding            Sam             12 Seymour              Connecticut                    
               48 22:56.3    45 Cohen              Andrew          12 Waltham              Massachusetts                  
               49 23:34.1   513 Carey              Shane           12 Norwell              Massachusetts                  
               50 24:33.4   557 Hack               Dan             12 Rochester            New York                       
               51 25:48.2   558 Herrmann           Alex            12 Rochester            New York                       
               52 26:24.4   287 Kostin             Michael         12 Rochester            New York                       
               53 28:24.9   288 Kroeger            James           12 Rochester            New York                       
               54 28:58.5   211 Collins            Daniel          12 East Bridgewater     Massachusetts                  
               55 28:58.5   215 Cullivan           Joseph          12 East Bridgewater     Massachusetts                  
               56 29:10.0   210 Brophy             Joseph          12 East Bridgewater     Massachusetts                  
               57 29:28.2   516 Day                Michael         12 Norwell              Massachusetts                  
               58 29:48.4   800 Sybertz            Jeffrey         12 East Bridgewater     New York                       

                Junior Boys

            Place Time    Bib#  Last Name          First Name   Grade City                 State                          
            ===== ======= ===== ================== ============ ===== ==================== ============================== 
                1 17:10.0    70 Bowman             Christopher     11 Sheffield            Massachusetts                  
                2 17:23.0   602 Knipper            Sam             11 Randolph             New Jersey                     
                3 17:24.1   150 Malatesta          Anthony         11 Chatham              New Jersey                     
                4 17:28.8   788 Cassello           Thomas          11 Bolton               Connecticut                    
                5 17:39.6   605 Croft              Matthew         11 Red Lion             Pennsylvania                   
                6 17:41.9   660 Catalano           Michael         11 Smithtown            New York                       
                7 17:44.2   260 Days-Merrill       Taylor          11 Fairhaven            Massachusetts                  
                8 17:45.7   206 Smolsky            Zack            11 Franklinville        New Jersey                     
                9 17:55.8   779 Scheibenpflug      David           11 Wolcott              Connecticut                    
               10 17:56.5   450 Juliano            Nick            11 Sound Beach          New York                       
               11 18:05.8   649 Keys               Tyler           11 Shoreham             New York                       
               12 18:08.9   123 Stone              Jeffrey         11 Thurmont             Maryland                       
               13 18:09.0   263 Vaz                Michael         11 Dartmouth            Massachusetts                  
               14 18:09.1   780 Gigli              Simon           11 Washington           Washington Dc                  
               15 18:12.9   811 Fernandes          Thiago          11 Lyndhurst            New Jersey                     
               16 18:13.7   327 Constantine        Cory            11 Blackwood            New Jersey                     
               17 18:15.8   307 Gamble             Ty              11 Huntington           New York                       
               18 18:18.2   253 Korth              Joseph          11 Lower Gwynedd        Pennsylvania                   
               19 18:18.5    91 Redos              Evan            11 Mt Bethel            Pennsylvania                   
               20 18:18.8   530 Murray             Daniel          11 Seaville             New Jersey                     
               21 18:19.5   132 Barber             Grant           11 Ebensburg            Pennsylvania                   
               22 18:20.4   326 Benckert           Joseph          11 Clementon            New Jersey                     
               23 18:26.2   621 Duffy              Peter           11 New York City        New York                       
               24 18:26.4   554 Crandell           Alexander       11 Rochester            New York                       
               25 18:26.5   593 Psaltakis          Jordan          11 Poolesville          Maryland                       
               26 18:27.4   315 D'Antona           Christopher     11 W Harrison           New York                       
               27 18:27.5   312 Murphy             Conor           11 Greenlawn            New York                       
               28 18:35.6   534 Friedman           David           11 Marion               Massachusetts                  
               29 18:35.9   587 Pienta             Robbie          11 Derry                New Hampshire                  
               30 18:44.1   572 Tassone            Brendan         11 Penfield             New York                       
               31 18:46.6    75 Jaworski           Stephen         11 Mount Laurel         New Jersey                     
               32 18:48.0   828 Bodden             Michael         11 Shrewsbury           Massachusetts                  
               33 18:48.1   690 Cox                Paul            11 Troy                 New York                       
               34 18:49.3   254 Meloro             Nicholas        11 Harleysville         Pennsylvania                   
               35 18:54.3   262 Sepulveda          Kenneth         11 New Bedford          Massachusetts                  
               36 18:58.9   535 Fuchs              Nathaniel       11 Mattapoisett         Massachusetts                  
               37 19:01.1   289 Mangiafesto        Jeffrey         11 Rochester            New York                       
               38 19:02.2    83 Lim                Brandon         11 Gloucester City      New Jersey                     
               39 19:04.5   526 Sungenis           Austin          11 Columbia             Maryland                       
               40 19:07.6   658 Shulock            Gavin           11 Nesconset            New York                       
               41 19:13.0   467 Moriello           Nicholas        11 Naugatuck            Connecticut                    
               42 19:13.5    84 Meloni             Joe             11 Sewell               New Jersey                     
               43 19:15.4   468 Simons             Jake            11 Naugatuck            Connecticut                    
               44 19:16.6   294 Sandreuter         Stefan          11 North Yarmouth       Maine                          
               45 19:19.9   565 Paladino           Tyler           11 Macedon              New York                       
               46 19:20.8   436 Sansky             Matthew         11 Olyphant             Pennsylvania                   
               47 19:24.3   694 Davis              Quinn           11 Pottstown            Pennsylvania                   
               48 19:27.0    76 Martin             Burchard        11 Medford              New Jersey                     
               49 19:27.0   536 Fuchs              Walker          11 Mattapoisett         Massachusetts                  
               50 19:27.3    81 Beauchemin         Zachary         11 Mickleton            New Jersey                     
               51 19:29.4   527 Woodcock           Will            11 Columbia             Maryland                       
               52 19:36.5   784 Vanega             Oriel           11 Yonkers              New York                       
               53 19:42.1   437 Sansky             Jason           11 Olyphant             Pennsylvania                   
               54 19:43.9   135 Westrick           Adam            11 Nanty-Glo            Pennsylvania                   
               55 19:54.0   844 Hillebrand         Sam             11 Bolton               Connecticut                    
               56 20:03.2   217 Gareri             Brendan         11 East Bridgewater     Massachusetts                  
               57 20:06.9   375 Katz               Dawit           11 Lexington            Massachusetts                  
               58 20:25.4   134 Gittings           Chris           11 Ebensburg            Pennsylvania                   
               59 20:34.2   116 Rexford            Collin          11 Savona, Ny 14879     New York                       
               60 20:38.7    23 Bunszell           Kevin           11 Abington             Massachusetts                  
               61 20:50.6   564 Mozingo            Sam             11 Penfield             New York                       
               62 21:00.9   162 Kalas              Jeremy          11 Wallingford          Connecticut                    
               63 21:05.2   163 Mack               Kristoffer      11 New York             New York                       
               64 21:07.2   555 Enderby            Ryan            11 Penfield             New York                       
               65 21:08.0    64 Scholnick          Nathaniel       11 Bedford              Massachusetts                  
               66 21:09.7   501 Valerio            Joe             11 Whitinsville         Massachusetts                  
               67 21:17.4   372 Russell            Ryan            11 Leroy                New York                       
               68 21:21.0   506 Slonaker           Nate            11 York Haven           Pennsylvania                   
               69 21:25.6   115 Edawrds            Andrew          11 Campbell             New York                       
               70 21:31.6   280 Ciccarone          Michael         11 Rochester            New York                       
               71 21:36.3   399 Paz                Alejandro       11 Olney                Maryland                       
               72 21:45.3    50 Laffey             Christopher     10 Billerica            Massachusetts                  
               73 21:47.6   761 Wyman              Brandon         11 Shirley              New York                       
               74 21:50.5   214 Fournier           Zachary         11 East Bridgewater     Massachusetts                  
               75 22:20.2    47 Hart               Nolan           11 Medford              Massachusetts                  
               76 22:49.0    86 Grant              Kris            11 Babylon              New York                       
               77 22:51.8   125 Valcarcel III      Julio           11 Thurmont             Maryland                       
               78 22:53.7   216 Jones              Dylan           11 East Bridgewater     Massachusetts                  
               79 24:46.2   285 Hauser             Kevin           11 Rochester            New York                       
               80 25:26.0   401 Shah               Zain            11 Derwood              Maryland                       
               81 35:36.3   321 Mancuso            Nick            11 Smithtown            New York                       

                Sophomore Boys

            Place Time    Bib#  Last Name          First Name   Grade City                 State                          
            ===== ======= ===== ================== ============ ===== ==================== ============================== 
                1 16:46.0   319 Quinn              Conner          10 Horsham              Pennsylvania                   
                2 17:00.0   659 Ginty              Patrick         10 Smithtown            New York                       
                3 17:18.0   178 Emery              Mac             10 New Hope             Pennsylvania                   
                4 17:21.0   655 Williams           Christopher     10 Shrewsbury           Massachusetts                  
                5 17:29.0    36 Wolfe              Shawn           10 Annville             Pennsylvania                   
                6 17:32.0   169 Leder              Riley           10 Manalapan            New Jersey                     
                7 17:36.0   789 Callahan           Brendan         10 Bolton               Connecticut                    
                8 17:37.0   449 Hirdt              Nick            10 Miller Place         New York                       
                9 17:41.0   155 Love               Alex            10 Pasadena             Maryland                       
               10 17:45.0   343 Merckx             Gilles          10 Pennington           New Jersey                     
               11 17:47.0   681 Koch               Matthew         10 Stroudsburg          Pennsylvania                   
               12 17:49.0   595 Werble             Joey            10 Barnesville          Maryland                       
               13 17:51.0   640 Pershall           Samuel          10 Severna Park         Maryland                       
               14 17:53.0   497 Burdett            Cullin          10 Southeast            New York                       
               15 17:55.0    33 Bachman            Mark            10 Lebanon              Pennsylvania                   
               16 18:02.9   796 Tobias             Louis           10 Cromwell             Connecticut                    
               17 18:03.6    92 Hinkley            Jake            10 Hallstead            Pennsylvania                   
               18 18:03.9    56 Middleton          Justin          10 Auburn               New York                       
               19 18:04.4   667 Peacock            John            10 Williamstown         New Jersey                     
               20 18:04.8   682 Clark              Jimmy           10 West Suffield        Connecticut                    
               21 18:10.0   735 Leonard            Kyle            10 Sewell               New Jersey                     
               22 18:15.0   873 Schuster           Stefan          10 Oradell              New Jersey                     
               23 18:21.7   330 Smith              David           10 Holley               New York                       
               24 18:32.9    73 Todaro             Vincent         10 Newville             Pennsylvania                   
               25 18:35.0   653 Mortimer           Daniel          10 Shrewsbury           Massachusetts                  
               26 18:41.3   799 Sander             Peter           10 Wingdale             New York                       
               27 18:45.3   774 Thatcher           Trey            10 Easton               Pennsylvania                   
               28 18:47.2   706 Pacheco            Nick            10 Rochester            Massachusetts                  
               29 18:49.4   247 Morra              Andrew          10 Garden City          New York                       
               30 18:50.8    60 McGarvey           Tyler           10 Babylon              New York                       
               31 18:51.7    59 Finelli            Matthew         10 Babylon              New York                       
               32 18:57.5   170 Monyak             Ted             10 West Hartford        Connecticut                    
               33 19:01.3    34 Mason              Benjamin        10 Annville             Pennsylvania                   
               34 19:03.5   632 Shipley            James           10 Severna Park         Maryland                       
               35 19:07.5   744 Martin             Billy           10 West Islip           New York                       
               36 19:14.0   523 Bowling            Cameron         10 Columbia             Maryland                       
               37 19:17.4    79 Stelmaski          Alex            10 Mount Laurel         New Jersey                     
               38 19:25.1   732 Rueckel            John            10 Hamburg              New Jersey                     
               39 19:28.6   380 Horowicz           Michael         10 Montclair            New Jersey                     
               40 19:29.0   687 Scott              Reed            10 Jeffersonville       New York                       
               41 19:32.7   394 McGee              Ryan            10 Gaithersburg         Maryland                       
               42 19:38.0   518 Vafiades           Tom             10 Norwell              Massachusetts                  
               43 19:38.7   428 Willey             Ben             10 Meadville            Pennsylvania                   
               44 19:43.8   636 Chaudoin           William         10 Millersville         Maryland                       
               45 19:45.5   316 Wasilesky          Trey            10 Harrison             New York                       
               46 19:46.4   670 Beard              Bradley         10 Davidsonville        Maryland                       
               47 20:02.5   190 Sebeck             Shane           10 Seven Valleys        Pennsylvania                   
               48 20:06.1   258 Blouin             Nathaniel       10 New Bedford          Massachusetts                  
               49 20:06.5   231 Murano             Gary            10 Manorville           New York                       
               50 20:07.1   645 Saksa              Kevin           10 Seymour              Connecticut                    
               51 20:16.0   466 Lisakolsky         Jake            10 Naugatuck            Connecticut                    
               52 20:22.2   267 Vigeant            Christopher     10 Fairhaven            Massachusetts                  
               53 20:32.0   185 Regula             Liam            10 Cromwell             Connecticut                    
               54 20:55.3   400 Piedramartel       Bryan           10 Derwood              Maryland                       
               55 21:09.0   812 Ferrone            Matthew         10 Plandome             New York                       
               56 21:17.3   540 Medeiros-Sweet     Conner          10 Marion               Massachusetts                  
               57 21:31.8   213 Simpson            Robert          10 Bridgewater          Massachusetts                  
               58 21:38.2   626 Moraler-Sanz       Alexander       10 Washington           Washington Dc                  
               59 21:40.5   866 London             Eric            10 Dover Plains         New York                       
               60 21:50.7   161 Hubbert            Austin          10 Wallingford          Connecticut                    
               61 21:51.6   750 Wagner             Luke            10 Far Hills            New Jersey                     
               62 21:58.1   498 Jacobsen           Micky           10 Croton Falls         New York                       
               63 22:02.2   814 Chouryguin         Mark            10 Manhasset            New York                       
               64 22:35.4   609 Choinski           Joseph          10 East Northport       New York                       
               65 22:39.9   324 Scudero            Jimmy           10 Hauppauge            New York                       
               66 24:56.0   367 Livermore          Matthew         10 Stafford             New York                       
               67 27:41.7   611 Meany              Michael         10 Blue Point           New York                       


               Freshman Boys

            Place Time    Bib#  Last Name          First Name   Grade City                 State                          
            ===== ======= ===== ================== ============ ===== ==================== ============================== 
                1 17:15.3   356 Kennedy            Brent            9 New Kensington       Pennsylvania                   
                2 17:17.2   328 Maine              Stephen          9 Laurel Springs       New Jersey                     
                3 17:44.5   180 Wilson             Ross             9 Wycombe              Pennsylvania                   
                4 17:54.1   623 Wade               Joshua           9 West Chazy           New York                       
                5 17:57.8   831 Steely             Andrew           9 Catawissa            Pennsylvania                   
                6 17:57.8   338 Kardish            Christian        9 Doylestown           Pennsylvania                   
                7 17:59.9   165 Chehanske          Colin            9 Howell               New Jersey                     
                8 18:01.6   445 Stone              Robert           9 Short Hills          New Jersey                     
                9 18:02.1   186 Comeau             Jordan           9 Winchendon           Massachusetts                  
               10 18:12.4   594 Weaverling         Chase            9 Darnestown           Maryland                       
               11 18:16.1   716 Strouse            Greyson          9 Frederick            Maryland                       
               12 18:19.2   451 Miekley            Jeremy           9 Sound Beach          New York                       
               13 18:24.1   804 Freed              Ben              9 Frederick            Maryland                       
               14 18:25.0   223 Meehan             Thomas           9 Mastic Beach         New York                       
               15 18:27.2   550 Wall               Liam             9 Manasquan            New Jersey                     
               16 18:28.9   560 Kozlowski          Michael          9 Rochester            New York                       
               17 18:30.4   542 Copley             Britton          9 North Easton         Massachusetts                  
               18 18:32.7   377 Beck               Daniel           9 Mt. Airy             Maryland                       
               19 18:33.6   544 Moverman           Daniel           9 North Easton         Massachusetts                  
               20 18:38.6   479 Pistritto          Vincent          9 Woodbury             Connecticut                    
               21 18:41.2   749 Pressl             Tyler            9 Morristown           New Jersey                     
               22 18:43.0    82 Hull               Alex             9 Mount Laurel         New Jersey                     
               23 18:43.3   118 Rosko              Joel             9 Campbell             New York                       
               24 18:44.2   824 Tomkiewicz         Anthony          9 Rahway               New Jersey                     
               25 18:46.6   531 Paone              Louis            9 Marmora              New Jersey                     
               26 18:49.4   538 Wyman              Michael          9 Marion               Massachusetts                  
               27 18:54.0   683 Powell             Kevin            9 West Suffield        Connecticut                    
               28 18:55.0   444 Cohen              Steven           9 Short Hills          New Jersey                     
               29 18:58.5   666 Cannon             Ryan             9 Northport            New York                       
               30 19:00.4   509 Mona               Matt             9 Barkhamsted          Connecticut                    
               31 19:03.7   496 Haggerty           Bradlee          9 North Providence     Rhode Island                   
               32 19:12.0   246 Desantis           Mark             9 Garden City          New York                       
               33 19:23.3   820 Balzer             George           9 Turnersville         New Jersey                     
               34 19:38.3   339 Prior              Andrew           9 Newtown              Pennsylvania                   
               35 19:42.1   314 Adler              Ben              9 Harrison             New York                       
               36 19:46.8   729 Lucci              Aaron            9 Wakefield            Massachusetts                  
               37 19:47.2   578 Fischetti          Matthew          9 Groton               Massachusetts                  
               38 20:05.2   266 Viera              Zachary          9 Fairhaven            Massachusetts                  
               39 20:17.8   850 McGuinness         Ulysses          9 Rye                  New York                       
               40 20:31.5    77 Morelli            Anthony          9 Marlton              New Jersey                     
               41 20:40.8   448 Dudley             Robert           9 Miller Place         New York                       
               42 20:41.3   839 Rodriguez          Kenneth          9 Brooklyn             New York                       
               43 20:48.4   276 Anderson           James            9 Rochester            New York                       
               44 20:50.6   813 Nassirian          David            9 Manhasset            New York                       
               45 21:12.9   840 Williams           Tyler            9 Peckville            Pennsylvania                   
               46 21:16.2   164 O'Connell          Riley            9 Wallingford          Connecticut                    
               47 21:44.4    88 Kahlam             Jasneel          9 Hackettstown         New Jersey                     
               48 22:00.2   832 Zavada             Evan             9 Peckville            Pennsylvania                   
               49 22:35.5   397 Oleynik            Joseph           9 Derwood              Maryland                       
               50 22:44.2   389 Almeida            Lucas            9 Olney                Maryland                       
               51 22:51.2   464 Dorosh             James            9 Naugatuck            Connecticut                    
               52 22:54.6   452 Reidlinger         Kevin            9 Miller Place         New York                       
               53 24:02.2   281 Desimone           Michael          9 Rochester            New York                       
               54 25:33.9   370 Woodworth          John             9 Stafford             New York                       
               55 25:39.3   232 Murano             Tyler            9 Manorville           New York                       
               56 25:58.2   612 Mihailin           Thomas           9 East Northport       New York                       
               57 27:23.7   212 Dhimitri           Nicholas         9 East Bridgewater     Massachusetts                  
               58 29:21.3   838 Bastiancic         Roberto          9 Patchoque            New York                       

Senior Girls

            Place Time    Bib#  Last Name          First Name   Grade City                 State                          
            ===== ======= ===== ================== ============ ===== ==================== ============================== 
                1 20:09.0   349 Benson             Abigail         12 Elma                 New York                       
                2 20:27.3   751 MacDonald          Molly           12 Scranton             Pennsylvania                   
                3 20:53.1   576 Diamond            Anastasia       12 Yardley              Pennsylvania                   
                4 20:59.7   243 Love               Rebecca         12 Hamburg              New York                       
                5 21:26.3   359 Stepanova          Victoria        12 Brooklyn             New York                       
                6 21:27.5    30 Ebersole           Alexis          12 Altoona              Pennsylvania                   
                7 21:27.6   764 Frazier            Elisa           12 Williamsville        New York                       
                8 21:33.5   867 McCoy              Maeve           12 Wilmington           Delaware                       
                9 21:40.0   175 Schoeps            Marisa          12 Bohemia              New York                       
               10 21:43.7   404 Anderson           Emily           12 Manchester           Connecticut                    
               11 21:56.9   471 Simons             Mary            12 New Fairfield        Connecticut                    
               12 21:58.0   221 Merkh              Samantha        12 Voorhees             New Jersey                     
               13 22:06.7   301 Rein               Patricia        12 Harleysville         Pennsylvania                   
               14 22:07.7    32 Peterman           Sasha           12 Altoona              Pennsylvania                   
               15 22:09.1   158 Wickenheisser      Victoria        12 Cheshire             Connecticut                    
               16 22:09.3   157 Fusco              Sarah           12 Cheshire             Connecticut                    
               17 22:10.2   567 Redfield           Melanie         12 Penfield             New York                       
               18 22:11.5   290 Milici             Stephanie       12 Rochester            New York                       
               19 22:12.8   600 Lebrock            Jade            12 North Potomoc        Maryland                       
               20 22:19.8   225 Vanlandingham      Rachel          12 Manorville           New York                       
               21 22:24.6   463 Kane               Fiona           12 South Egremont       Massachusetts                  
               22 22:29.4   787 McKay              Quinn           12 Bradley Beach        New Jersey                     
               23 22:40.1   114 Gleason            Megan           12 Campbell             New York                       
               24 22:43.1   443 Medeiros           Lauren          12 Middletown           Connecticut                    
               25 22:51.9   757 Decaro             Emily           12 Cedar Knolls         New Jersey                     
               26 22:58.4   643 Montagnino         Cecilia         12 Severna Park         Maryland                       
               27 22:59.4   551 Andres             Madeline        12 Rochester            New York                       
               28 23:02.5   309 Shea               Emily           12 Greenlawn            New York                       
               29 23:03.6   533 Roseman            Emily           12 Rochester            Massachusetts                  
               30 23:13.1   685 Erlwein            Rianne          12 Jeffersonville       New York                       
               31 23:32.4    80 Stelmaski          Emily           12 Mount Laurel         New Jersey                     
               32 23:33.3   122 Thomas             Taia            12 Jamaica              New York                       
               33 23:35.9   553 Bradley            Megan           12 Rochester            New York                       
               34 23:37.0    52 Reis               Lauren          12 Arlington            Massachusetts                  
               35 23:38.7   562 Loftus             Sophia          12 Penfield             New York                       
               36 23:43.9   292 Westrich           Taylor          12 Rochester            New York                       
               37 24:00.7   403 Sprague            Laura           12 Rockville            Maryland                       
               38 24:14.4   552 Bourcy             Alexandra       12 Penfield             New York                       
               39 24:27.4   809 Fauteux            Chantal         12 Lebanon              Connecticut                    
               40 24:29.7   272 Lashbrook          Caitlin         12 Rochester            New York                       
               41 24:35.0   537 O'Day              Johanna         12 Mattapoisett         Massachusetts                  
               42 24:45.8   274 O'Leary            Caitlin         12 Rochester            New York                       
               43 24:53.5   566 Peffley            Sarah           12 Penfield             New York                       
               44 24:54.2   669 Gilman             Jenna           12 Annapolis            Maryland                       
               45 25:09.0   257 Anthony            Lea             12 New Bedford          Massachusetts                  
               46 26:26.8   391 Barbosa            Catherine       12 Rockville            Maryland                       
               47 26:36.6   392 Dinh               Hieu            12 Gaithersburg         Maryland                       
               48 27:40.3   368 Matthews           Margaret        12 Leroy                New York                       
               49 28:54.9   369 O'Connor           Erin            12 Stafford             New York                       
               50 31:07.4   521 Wolfson            Rachael         12 Norwell              Massachusetts                  


Junior Girls

            Place Time    Bib#  Last Name          First Name   Grade City                 State                          
            ===== ======= ===== ================== ============ ===== ==================== ============================== 
                1 20:23.3   638 Nelson             Michelle        11 Severna Park         Maryland                       
                2 20:25.6   491 Jacob              Daria           11 Annandale            New Jersey                     
                3 20:46.7   120 Brown              Andrea          11 Philadelphia         Pennsylvania                   
                4 20:49.2   631 Clouser            Maddie          11 Severna Park         Maryland                       
                5 20:56.0   543 Hickey             Shannon         11 Easton               Massachusetts                  
                6 20:58.7   177 Stewart            Kathleen        11 Holland              Pennsylvania                   
                7 20:59.4   630 Clouser            Jodie           11 Severna Park         Maryland                       
                8 21:05.5   821 Surette            Marykate        11 Ipswich              Massachusetts                  
                9 21:19.9   711 Brown              Rachel          11 Lansdale             Pennsylvania                   
               10 21:24.7   362 Weinburg           Heidi           11 Mohegan Lake         New York                       
               11 21:30.8   317 Fortoul            Rebecca         11 Hasbrouck Hts        New Jersey                     
               12 21:39.2   242 Krasinski          Emily           11 Lake View            New York                       
               13 21:40.8    28 Rappold            Vanessa         11 Coplay               Pennsylvania                   
               14 21:44.8    42 McNellis           Cara            11 Bowie                Maryland                       
               15 21:47.4   743 Sonneborn          Mikayla         11 West Finley          Pennsylvania                   
               16 21:50.1   859 Carle              Ashley          11 Jackson              New Jersey                     
               17 21:52.6    29 Snyder             Natalie         11 Allentown            Pennsylvania                   
               18 21:53.5   302 Farinacci          Chelsea         11 Huntington           New York                       
               19 21:57.6   777 Craig              Rebecca         11 Wilton               Connecticut                    
               20 22:09.9   641 Snow               Olivia          11 Arnold               Maryland                       
               21 22:10.6    31 Lidwell            Ashley          11 Altoona              Pennsylvania                   
               22 22:16.0   816 Sarza              Brittany        11 Uxbridge             Massachusetts                  
               23 22:18.2   308 Mahoney            Kelly           11 Centerport           New York                       
               24 22:22.0   836 Key                Amber           11 Pittsburgh           Pennsylvania                   
               25 22:26.7   865 House              Gabrielle       11 Wilton               Connecticut                    
               26 22:32.9   875 Srnka              Alexandra       11 Jackson              New Jersey                     
               27 22:39.2   119 Coning             Ali             11 Lewes                Delaware                       
               28 22:39.3   271 Lafferty           Courtney        11 Rochester            New York                       
               29 22:41.4   336 Pakalnis           Erika           11 Waterbury            Connecticut                    
               30 22:41.9   674 Foster             Sloan           11 St. Marys            Pennsylvania                   
               31 22:50.2   398 Oleynik            Shannon         11 Derwood              Maryland                       
               32 22:53.2   364 Murphy             Abbey           11 Belmont              Massachusetts                  
               33 23:01.8   718 Foley              Meaghan         11 Newark               Delaware                       
               34 23:03.4   802 Darragh            Margo           11 McDonald             Pennsylvania                   
               35 23:06.1   277 Bubie              Nicole          11 Rochester            New York                       
               36 23:06.4   622 Rush               Tracy           11 Saranac              New York                       
               37 23:15.7    39 Logan              Ally            11 Annapolis            Maryland                       
               38 23:21.4   489 Sumner             Michelle        11 Annandale            New Jersey                     
               39 23:23.3   684 Deppa              Rachel          11 Jeffersonville       New York                       
               40 23:54.9    49 Kirkpatrick        Brigid          11 Medford              Massachusetts                  
               41 24:13.6   390 Arrazola           Gabriela        11 Derwood              Maryland                       
               42 24:28.2   388 Abramova           Juliana         11 Rockville            Maryland                       
               43 24:35.5    43 Zotti              Caroline        11 Crownsville          Maryland                       
               44 24:51.9    55 Stanton            Mary            11 Waltham              Massachusetts                  
               45 25:17.4   105 Boyle              Shannon         11 Stratford            Connecticut                    
               46 25:32.5   771 Nguyen             Nhi             11 Easton               Pennsylvania                   
               47 25:41.7   239 Dalton             Shannon         11 Hamburg              New York                       
               48 25:48.1   112 Lewis              Zelie           11 Campbell             New York                       
               49 25:52.4   106 Hlinka             Beata           11 Stratford            Connecticut                    
               50 25:57.8   822 Shingler           Hailey          11 Pittsburgh           Pennsylvania                   
               51 27:23.0   261 Lucidi             Angela          11 Fairhaven            Massachusetts                  
               52 28:32.7   282 Eckert             Julie           11 Rochester            New York                       
               53 28:36.4   511 Stack              Catherine       11 Norwell              Massachusetts                  
               54 28:48.8   514 Carmody            Megan           11 Norwell              Massachusetts                  
               55 29:31.2   642 Steiner            Lindy           11 Millersville         Maryland                       


Sophomore Girls

            Place Time    Bib#  Last Name          First Name   Grade City                 State                          
            ===== ======= ===== ================== ============ ===== ==================== ============================== 
                1 19:29.4   179 Scott              Kate            10 Newtown              Pennsylvania                   
                2 20:15.9    61 Arcuri             Lindsay         10 Bay Shore            New York                       
                3 20:25.1   494 Kern               Courtney        10 Lansdale             Pennsylvania                   
                4 20:27.1   747 Kolakowski         Reagan          10 Mendham              New Jersey                     
                5 20:46.7   878 Welsh              Mary            10 Manhasset            New York                       
                6 21:05.9   361 Hopkins            Meagan          10 Yorktown Hts.        New York                       
                7 21:08.0   673 Reiser             Mary            10 Annapolis            Maryland                       
                8 21:08.2   672 Reiser             Caroline        10 Annapolis            Maryland                       
                9 21:09.0   702 Iannone            Sara            10 Northfield           Connecticut                    
               10 21:16.4   569 Schnaufer          Ilana           10 Rochester            New York                       
               11 21:23.2   765 Greenwood          Devon           10 Easthampton          Massachusetts                  
               12 21:28.1    57 McDermott          Lizzie          10 Wilmington           Massachusetts                  
               13 21:34.7   686 Myers              Danielle        10 Jeffersonville       New York                       
               14 21:50.4   559 Heyer              Lindsay         10 Rochester            New York                       
               15 21:54.0   224 Schafer            Nicole          10 Manorville           New York                       
               16 22:03.7   109 Szuch              Lindsay         10 Stratford            Connecticut                    
               17 22:12.9   474 Tobey              Sommer          10 Newark Valley        New York                       
               18 22:14.3   346 Gessler            Becky           10 Ellicott City        Maryland                       
               19 22:15.1   524 Hemler             Alyssa          10 Columbia             Maryland                       
               20 22:19.6   858 Britton            Danielle        10 Jackson              New Jersey                     
               21 22:22.6   733 Sillcocks          Elizabeth       10 Cortlandt Manor      New York                       
               22 22:28.1   620 Cooke              Luci            10 Brooklyn             New York                       
               23 22:41.0   345 Gessler            Amy             10 Ellicott City        Maryland                       
               24 22:47.8   801 Thompson           Cassie          10 St. Marys            Pennsylvania                   
               25 23:07.6   470 Grello             Amber           10 Nazareth             Pennsylvania                   
               26 23:19.3    53 Solviletti         Janelle         10 Billerica            Massachusetts                  
               27 23:24.4   791 Bouton             Megan           10 Campbell             New York                       
               28 23:24.8    44 Zotti              Katherine       10 Crownsville          Maryland                       
               29 23:31.1   241 Hall               Kennedy         10 Lake View            New York                       
               30 23:42.9   268 Butler             Sarah           10 Rochester            New York                       
               31 23:56.3   678 Sheprow            Lizzie          10 Sea Girt             New Jersey                     
               32 24:02.9    41 McGuinness         Caitlyn         10 Crownsville          Maryland                       
               33 24:22.6   423 Woodrow            Taylor          10 Marion Center        Pennsylvania                   
               34 24:33.7   421 Kouns              Riccel          10 Yonkers              New York                       
               35 24:36.3   778 Wahl               Kayla           10 Shirley              New York                       
               36 24:41.9   675 Culley             Jacqueline      10 Brielle              New Jersey                     
               37 24:42.0   371 Graham             Miranda         10 Leroy                New York                       
               38 25:01.4   269 Hernandez          Gabriela        10 Rochester            New York                       
               39 25:04.5   275 O'Leary            Meghan          10 Rochester            New York                       
    

Freshman Girls

            Place Time    Bib#  Last Name          First Name   Grade City                 State                          
            ===== ======= ===== ================== ============ ===== ==================== ============================== 
                1 19:30.0   561 Lembo              Katie            9 Penfield             New York                       
                2 20:19.7   453 Guevara            Talia            9 Miller Place         New York                       
                3 20:27.1   354 Kiebler            Morgan           9 Export               Pennsylvania                   
                4 20:51.8   458 D'Ottavi           Morgana          9 Silver Spring        Maryland                       
                5 20:53.9   549 Burlington         Abigail          9 Brielle              New Jersey                     
                6 21:06.7    38 Behrens            Erin             9 Arnold               Maryland                       
                7 21:10.1   606 McMichael          Kirsten          9 Eighty-Four          Pennsylvania                   
                8 21:12.1   614 O'Hehir            Shannon          9 Farmingville         New York                       
                9 21:12.6   159 Murray             Kiera            9 Falmouth             Maine                          
               10 21:23.7   720 Wong               Kennedy          9 Wilmington           Delaware                       
               11 21:39.5   166 O'Dowd             Megan            9 Colts Neck           New Jersey                     
               12 21:44.4   492 Sergison           Megan            9 Clinton              New Jersey                     
               13 21:49.3    62 Moran              Claire           9 Fire Island          New York                       
               14 22:01.7   493 Lavigne            Cailyn           9 Asbury               New Jersey                     
               15 22:05.0   490 Speck              Abby             9 Clinton              New Jersey                     
               16 22:11.3   615 Hempfling          Katie            9 Holbrook             New York                       
               17 22:15.5    51 McCauley           Kaitlin          9 Watertown            Massachusetts                  
               18 22:17.3   696 Curran             Katherine        9 Berkeley Hts.        New Jersey                     
               19 22:21.6   815 Shafer             Esther           9 Middletwon           Maryland                       
               20 22:24.9   440 Noffsinger         Annie            9 Middletown           Maryland                       
               21 22:38.5   847 McAuliffe          Jillian          9 South Easton         Massachusetts                  
               22 22:58.7   383 McCarthy           Kimberly         9 Ludlow               Massachusetts                  
               23 22:59.6   259 Charette           Danielle         9 Fairhaven            Massachusetts                  
               24 23:07.3   333 Delio              Ginamarie        9 Holmdel              New Jersey                     
               25 23:15.2   855 Veracka            Taylor           9 Hauppauge            New York                       
               26 23:26.6   402 Sonnenberg         Rachel           9 Derwood              Maryland                       
               27 23:51.4   270 Johnson            Kelsey           9 Rochester            New York                       
               28 24:19.9   108 Smith              Ariel            9 Stratford            Connecticut                    
               29 24:29.3   393 Hultquist          Hailey           9 Gaithersburg         Maryland                       
               30 24:48.0    48 Higgins            Jessica          9 Peabody              Massachusetts                  
               31 24:48.2   284 Greico             Mariah           9 Rochester            New York                       
               32 24:48.9   286 Herrick            Zoe              9 Rochester            New York                       



 


Return to Top

Email | About