MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Nike Cross Nationals
Nike Cross Nationals History
Hosted By: NXN
Portland, Oregon
2010-12-04

 RecordTiming.com - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Nike Cross Nationals - 12/4/2010                         
                          Portland Meadow -Portland, OR                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #234 Lukas Verzbicas      11 Midwest-1               5:08.8    15:59.2        
  2 #330 Edward Cheserek      13 Northeast-2             5:09.5    16:01.5        
  3 #277 Craig Lutz           11 Highland Village        5:10.4    16:04.4    1   
  4 #353 Ammar Moussa         11 Arcadia XC Club         5:14.3    16:16.3    2   
  5 #272 Spencer Wenck        11 Southwest-1             5:15.4    16:19.8        
  6 #376 Lane Werley          11 California-3            5:16.8    16:24.3        
  7 #377 Ryan Urie            11 California-4            5:18.1    16:28.2        
  8 #291 Brian Gohlke         11 South-1                 5:18.3    16:28.8        
  9 #215 Tony Somaragiewicz   12 Heartland-1             5:18.6    16:29.9        
 10 #242 Kenji Bierig         11 Central Spokane         5:18.8    16:30.5    3   
 11 #238 James Martin         11 Midwest-5               5:21.9    16:39.9        
 12 #248 Casey Adama          11 North Spokane XC        5:22.2    16:40.9    4   
 13 #247 Vincent Hamilton     11 North Spokane XC        5:22.3    16:41.1    5   
 14 #349 Martin Hehir         11 New York-2              5:22.7    16:42.4        
 15 #315 Mike Mazzaccaro      11 Lincroft XC Club        5:22.9    16:43.2    6   
 16 #314 Jacob Burcham        13 Southeast-5             5:23.5    16:44.9        
 17 #334 Mark McGurrin        11 Manlius XC Club         5:23.6    16:45.4    7   
 18 #222 Jacks Driggs         11 Elmhurst XC Club        5:23.8    16:45.8    8   
 19 #232 Andrew Diehn         12 Columbus XC Club        5:24.6    16:48.4    9   
 20 #227 Michael Sublette     12 Columbus XC Club        5:24.9    16:49.3   10   
 21 #378 Samuel Pons          11 California-5            5:25.0    16:49.6        
 22 #293 Kevyn Hoyos          12 South-3                 5:25.1    16:49.8        
 23 #216 Adam Zutz            11 Heartland-2             5:25.3    16:50.6        
 24 #256 Jacob Smith          12 Northwest-4             5:25.6    16:51.6        
 25 #236 Chris Walden         11 Midwest-3               5:25.8    16:52.1        
 26 #273 Daniel Carney        12 Southwest-2             5:25.8    16:52.1        
 27 #336 Andrew Roache        11 Manlius XC Club         5:25.9    16:52.5   11   
 28 #335 Nick Ryan            13 Manlius XC Club         5:25.9    16:52.5   12   
 29 #235 Zach Wills           11 Midwest-2               5:26.2    16:53.4        
 30 #311 Matt Jablonski       11 Southeast-2             5:26.7    16:54.8        
 31 #367 Elias Gedyon         11 Los Angeles XC Club     5:27.0    16:55.8   13   
 32 #348 Sam Place            11 New York-1              5:27.2    16:56.6        
 33 #255 Dallin Farnsworth    12 Northwest-3             5:28.0    16:59.1        
 34 #237 John Mascari         11 Midwest-4               5:28.1    16:59.2        
 35 #357 Eric Garibay         11 Arcadia XC Club         5:28.1    16:59.3   14   
 36 #294 Travis Barclay       11 South-4                 5:28.4    17:00.2        
 37 #374 Kevin Durham         12 California-1            5:28.5    17:00.6        
 38 #261 Derek Day            11 American Fork XC        5:28.6    17:00.8   15   
 39 #354 Sergio Gonzalez      12 Arcadia XC Club         5:28.6    17:00.9   16   
 40 #375 Clayton Albertson    12 California-2            5:28.7    17:01.0        
 41 #379 Austin Neuner        11 Davis XC Club           5:28.7    17:01.2   17   
 42 #205 Aldis Inde           11 Edina XC Club           5:29.3    17:02.9   18   
 43 #217 Marshall Moyer       11 Heartland-3             5:29.3    17:03.1        
 44 #266 Grffin Hay           12 Fort Collins XC         5:29.7    17:04.2   19   
 45 #267 Tait Rutherford      12 Fort Collins XC         5:29.9    17:04.7   20   
 46 #342 Mike Libruk          12 Latham XC Club          5:30.6    17:07.2   21   
 47 #313 Tyler Tate           11 Southeast-4             5:31.3    17:09.2        
 48 #274 Alejandro Valencia   11 Southwest-3             5:31.5    17:10.0        
 49 #350 Shaun Thompson       11 New York-3              5:31.8    17:10.9        
 50 #360 Connor Kaddatz       11 Dana Point XC Club      5:31.8    17:10.9   22   
 51 #292 Yonas Tesfai         11 South-2                 5:31.9    17:11.0        
 52 #213 Josh Thorson         11 Wayzata XC Club         5:31.9    17:11.1   23   
 53 #363 Ethan Lawrence       12 Dana Point XC Club      5:32.0    17:11.5   24   
 54 #228 Christopher Kelsey   12 Columbus XC Club        5:32.4    17:12.7   25   
 55 #257 Max Runia            11 Northwest-5             5:32.5    17:12.9        
 56 #295 Daniel Vertiz        12 South-5                 5:32.8    17:13.9        
 57 #212 Mark Harries         11 Wayzata XC Club         5:32.9    17:14.1   26   
 58 #355 Ryan Vargas          12 Arcadia XC Club         5:33.0    17:14.6   27   
 59 #332 Steven Sollowin      11 Northeast-4             5:33.4    17:15.6        
 60 #361 Ricardo Campuzano    11 Dana Point XC Club      5:33.4    17:15.8   28   
 61 #333 Wade Endress         11 Northeast-5             5:33.6    17:16.4        
 62 #317 George Kelly         12 Lincroft XC Club        5:33.6    17:16.5   29   
 63 #254 Anthony Armstrong    12 Northwest-2             5:34.0    17:17.5        
 64 #218 Jake Leingang        13 Heartland-4             5:34.1    17:17.8        
 65 #253 Korey Krotzer        12 Northwest-1             5:34.5    17:19.1        
 66 #259 Ashenafe Richardson  11 American Fork XC        5:34.7    17:19.7   30   
 67 #219 Shane McCallum       11 Heartland-5             5:34.9    17:20.5        
 68 #252 Keith Williams       13 North Spokane XC        5:35.1    17:20.9   31   
 69 #323 Wesley Gallagher     12 Pembroke XC Club        5:35.3    17:21.6   32   
 70 #356 Allen Leung          12 Arcadia XC Club         5:35.7    17:22.8   33   
 71 #351 Robert Hurlbut       11 New York-4              5:36.0    17:23.9        
 72 #316 Dan Mykityshyn       11 Lincroft XC Club        5:36.6    17:25.7   34   
 73 #331 Jeremy Elkaim        11 Northeast-3             5:36.7    17:26.0        
 74 #278 Sean Canavin         11 Highland Village        5:37.0    17:26.8   35   
 75 #362 Trevor Lynn          11 Dana Point XC Club      5:37.1    17:27.3   36   
 76 #265 David Garcia         11 Fort Collins XC         5:37.2    17:27.4   37   
 77 #341 Christian Delago     12 Latham XC Club          5:37.4    17:28.2   38   
 78 #329 Jim Rosa             11 Northeast-1             5:38.1    17:30.3        
 79 #260 Mackenzie Morrison   12 American Fork XC        5:38.3    17:31.1   39   
 80 #279 Matt Mazur           11 Highland Village        5:38.8    17:32.4   40   
 81 #319 Conrad Lippert       12 Lincroft XC Club        5:39.1    17:33.4   41   
 82 #268 John Patterson       12 Fort Collins XC         5:39.7    17:35.3   42   
 83 #206 Will Burke           11 Edina XC Club           5:40.1    17:36.6   43   
 84 #230 Gabriel Ocasio       11 Columbus XC Club        5:40.2    17:37.0   44   
 85 #287 Jordan Chavez        12 Carroll  XC Club        5:40.3    17:37.1   45   
 86 #382 Braden Cromar        13 Davis XC Club           5:40.4    17:37.5   46   
 87 #337 Andrew Veilleux      11 Manlius XC Club         5:41.2    17:40.0   47   
 88 #322 Ryan Kelley          11 Pembroke XC Club        5:41.4    17:40.6   48   
 89 #396 Josh Antonson        11 Naperville XC Club      5:41.6    17:41.1   49   
 90 #369 Charllie Marquardt   12 Los Angeles XC Club     5:41.7    17:41.7   50   
 91 #214 Adam Moline          11 Wayzata XC Club         5:42.0    17:42.6   51   
 92 #221 Ronald Hedman        11 Elmhurst XC Club        5:42.2    17:43.2   52   
 93 #269 Jefferson Abbey      12 Fort Collins XC         5:42.2    17:43.2   53   
 94 #393 Mark Derrick         12 Naperville XC Club      5:42.4    17:43.6   54   
 95 #276 Nick Hartle          12 Southwest-5             5:42.5    17:44.1        
 96 #258 Clayton Young        12 American Fork XC        5:42.7    17:44.7   55   
 97 #275 Bernardu Montoya     13 Southwest-4             5:43.0    17:45.5        
 98 #262 Austin West          11 American Fork XC        5:43.1    17:45.8   56   
 99 #290 Nate Sullivan        13 Carroll  XC Club        5:43.2    17:46.0   57   
100 #310 Armando DelValle     11 Southeast-1             5:43.3    17:46.4        
101 #338 Ben Thomas           12 Manlius XC Club         5:43.3    17:46.5   58   
102 #394 Taylor Soltys        12 Naperville XC Club      5:43.5    17:47.1   59   
103 #301 Darren Barlow        11 Chesterfield XC         5:43.5    17:47.2   60   
104 #239 Robert Goodwin       13 Central Spokane         5:43.9    17:48.4   61   
105 #304 Morgan Malanoski     12 Snellville XC Club      5:44.0    17:48.6   62   
106 #312 Alec Klassen         11 Southeast-3             5:44.3    17:49.7        
107 #387 Brigham Hedges       13 The Woodlands XC        5:44.4    17:49.9   63   
108 #297 Sean Willard         13 Chesterfield XC         5:44.6    17:50.5   64   
109 #392 Jake Hendrick        12 The Woodlands XC        5:44.8    17:51.2   65   
110 #395 Josh Ferguson        11 Naperville XC Club      5:45.0    17:51.7   66   
111 #246 Andrew Wordell       11 North Spokane XC        5:45.1    17:52.0   67   
112 #210 Steven Donahue       11 Wayzata XC Club         5:45.2    17:52.6   68   
113 #318 Will Bragg           13 Lincroft XC Club        5:45.3    17:52.7   69   
114 #321 Aaron Liberatore     13 Lincroft XC Club        5:45.6    17:53.7   70   
115 #381 Brad Nye             12 Davis XC Club           5:45.7    17:54.0   71   
116 #245 Baxter Arguinchona   11 Central Spokane         5:45.8    17:54.2   72   
117 #352 Otis Ubriaco         11 New York-5              5:46.0    17:54.8        
118 #388 Andrew Scheffey      11 The Woodlands XC        5:46.4    17:56.0   73   
119 #324 Brendan Adams        11 Pembroke XC Club        5:46.5    17:56.3   74   
120 #220 Matthew Simo         11 Elmhurst XC Club        5:46.6    17:56.8   75   
121 #383 Preston Johnson      13 Davis XC Club           5:46.7    17:56.9   76   
122 #229 Andrew Beiriger      11 Columbus XC Club        5:46.7    17:57.1   77   
123 #365 Brendan Dilloughery  11 Dana Point XC Club      5:47.3    17:58.9   78   
124 #249 Austen Frostad       13 North Spokane XC        5:47.5    17:59.4   79   
125 #286 Joe Sansone          13 Carroll  XC Club        5:47.6    18:00.0   80   
126 #299 Brayden Burleigh     11 Chesterfield XC         5:47.7    18:00.3   81   
127 #280 Ryan Thomas          11 Highland Village        5:47.9    18:00.9   82   
128 #344 Jon Vallecorsa       12 Latham XC Club          5:48.2    18:01.7   83   
129 #340 Jules Wellner        12 Manlius XC Club         5:48.6    18:02.9   84   
130 #370 Phillip Kostelnik    11 Los Angeles XC Club     5:48.7    18:03.1   85   
131 #371 Ned Trim             12 Los Angeles XC Club     5:48.8    18:03.4   86   
132 #345 Ryan Recchia         12 Latham XC Club          5:48.8    18:03.7   87   
133 #320 Scott Zapcic         12 Lincroft XC Club        5:48.9    18:03.9   88   
134 #285 Ben Golestan         12 Carroll  XC Club        5:49.0    18:04.1   89   
135 #380 Joe White            11 Davis XC Club           5:49.1    18:04.6   90   
136 #225 Scott Milling        13 Elmhurst XC Club        5:49.2    18:04.7   91   
137 #397 Matt Coyne           11 Naperville XC Club      5:49.2    18:04.8   92   
138 #339 Eric Billinson       11 Manlius XC Club         5:49.5    18:05.6   93   
139 #386 Phil Schneider       11 The Woodlands XC        5:49.8    18:06.6   94   
140 #244 Joel Estelle         12 Central Spokane         5:49.9    18:07.0   95   
141 #343 Casey Gilboy         11 Latham XC Club          5:49.9    18:07.2   96   
142 #358 William Tsai         11 Arcadia XC Club         5:50.4    18:08.4   97   
143 #211 Nate Heintzeman      11 Wayzata XC Club         5:50.4    18:08.6   98   
144 #305 Michael Giuliano     11 Snellville XC Club      5:50.8    18:09.7   99   
145 #223 Thomas Hedman        11 Elmhurst XC Club        5:50.9    18:10.2  100   
146 #303 Jackson Wearn        11 Snellville XC Club      5:51.0    18:10.5  101   
147 #288 Alex Johansson       12 Carroll  XC Club        5:51.3    18:11.3  102   
148 #289 Kyle Scanlan         12 Carroll  XC Club        5:51.4    18:11.8  103   
149 #366 Connor Garcia        12 Dana Point XC Club      5:51.7    18:12.7  104   
150 #226 Alex Mimitz          13 Elmhurst XC Club        5:52.1    18:13.9  105   
151 #264 Kevin Judd           11 American Fork XC        5:52.2    18:14.2  106   
152 #224 Nicholas Gornick     11 Elmhurst XC Club        5:52.3    18:14.5  107   
153 #240 Isaac Griffith       11 Central Spokane         5:52.7    18:15.8  108   
154 #281 Chase Brown          12 Highland Village        5:53.1    18:17.0  109   
155 #207 Bjorn Thompson       11 Edina XC Club           5:53.3    18:17.4  110   
156 #203 Joseph O'Connell     11 Edina XC Club           5:53.5    18:18.2  111   
157 #390 Conner Moncrief      12 The Woodlands XC        5:53.6    18:18.4  112   
158 #384 Adam Mathias         11 Davis XC Club           5:53.9    18:19.4  113   
159 #201 Samuel Leese         11 Edina XC Club           5:55.1    18:23.1  114   
160 #389 Chris Vargas         12 The Woodlands XC        5:55.4    18:24.1  115   
161 #233 Jonathan Baldwin     11 Columbus XC Club        5:55.7    18:25.1  116   
162 #204 Kyle Wagener         11 Edina XC Club           5:56.3    18:26.8  117   
163 #251 Taylor Wilmot        14 North Spokane XC        5:56.3    18:26.8  118   
164 #327 John Valeri          14 Pembroke XC Club        5:56.3    18:26.9  119   
165 #306 Matt Barudin         12 Snellville XC Club      5:56.4    18:27.1  120   
166 #385 Matt Swanson         11 Davis XC Club           5:56.6    18:27.7  121   
167 #298 Samual Hush          11 Chesterfield XC         5:56.9    18:28.9  122   
168 #347 Adam Schwenzfeier    13 Latham XC Club          5:57.4    18:30.3  123   
169 #208 Joe Meister          12 Wayzata XC Club         5:57.4    18:30.3  124   
170 #372 Andrew Bland         12 Los Angeles XC Club     5:57.9    18:32.0  125   
171 #326 Ryan Moran           11 Pembroke XC Club        5:58.0    18:32.3  126   
172 #346 Kyle Foster          11 Latham XC Club          5:58.3    18:33.0  127   
173 #359 Francis Lee          12 Arcadia XC Club         5:58.6    18:34.0  128   
174 #250 Nik Taylor           13 North Spokane XC        5:59.0    18:35.3  129   
175 #391 Eric Vibrock         12 The Woodlands XC        5:59.2    18:35.8  130   
176 #231 David Powell         12 Columbus XC Club        6:00.0    18:38.5  131   
177 #263 Daniel Keller        11 American Fork XC        6:01.4    18:42.9  132   
178 #270 Rory Schulte         13 Fort Collins XC         6:01.8    18:44.0  133   
179 #296 Ryan Peterson        12 Chesterfield XC         6:02.1    18:44.8  134   
180 #398 Vincenzo DalPozzo    11 Naperville XC Club      6:02.9    18:47.4  135   
181 #325 Joe Vercollone       12 Pembroke XC Club        6:03.2    18:48.3  136   
182 #399 Hirsh Gaikwad        11 Naperville XC Club      6:06.0    18:57.0  137   
183 #328 Jesse Fine           12 Pembroke XC Club        6:06.4    18:58.2  138   
184 #364 Daniel Erickson      11 Dana Point XC Club      6:07.5    19:01.7  139   
185 #308 Gabriel Gomez        12 Snellville XC Club      6:09.3    19:07.3  140   
186 #284 Trevor Gilley        13 Carroll  XC Club        6:10.4    19:10.6  141   
187 #309 Sean Brennan         11 Snellville XC Club      6:11.0    19:12.6  142   
188 #202 Hunter Follen        11 Edina XC Club           6:11.3    19:13.4  143   
189 #300 Andrew Gorsuch       13 Chesterfield XC         6:13.4    19:20.1  144   
190 #243 Cory Brandt          11 Central Spokane         6:13.5    19:20.2  145   
191 #282 Jake Miller          13 Highland Village        6:15.2    19:25.5  146   
192 #283 Jacob Babbidge       14 Highland Village        6:15.8    19:27.3  147   
193 #307 Drew VanderWood      12 Snellville XC Club      6:19.3    19:38.3  148   
194 #209 Karl Kabarowski      11 Wayzata XC Club         6:19.3    19:38.3  149   
195 #241 Davis Mathieu        13 Central Spokane         6:21.1    19:43.9  150   
196 #373 Andrew Verdin        12 Los Angeles XC Club     6:21.6    19:45.5  151   
197 #368 Jared Jones          12 Los Angeles XC Club     6:21.9    19:46.5  152   
198 #302 Kyle Murray          11 Chesterfield XC         6:22.5    19:48.3  153   
199 #271 Seth Knighton        13 Fort Collins XC         6:31.8    20:17.3  154   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Arcadia XC Club              92    2   14   16   27   33   97  128           
      Total Time:  1:24:53.90                                                     
         Average:    16:58.78                                                     
   2 Manlius XC Club             135    7   11   12   47   58   84   93           
      Total Time:  1:25:56.90                                                     
         Average:    17:11.38                                                     
   3 Columbus XC Club            165    9   10   25   44   77  116  131           
      Total Time:  1:26:24.50                                                     
         Average:    17:16.90                                                     
   4 Fort Collins XC Club        171   19   20   37   42   53  133  154           
      Total Time:  1:26:54.80                                                     
         Average:    17:22.96                                                     
   5 Lincroft XC Club            179    6   29   34   41   69   70   88           
      Total Time:  1:26:51.50                                                     
         Average:    17:22.30                                                     
   6 North Spokane XC Club       186    4    5   31   67   79  118  129           
      Total Time:  1:26:34.30                                                     
         Average:    17:18.86                                                     
   7 Dana Point XC Club          188   22   24   28   36   78  104  139           
      Total Time:  1:27:04.40                                                     
         Average:    17:24.88                                                     
   8 American Fork XC Club       195   15   30   39   55   56  106  132           
      Total Time:  1:27:22.10                                                     
         Average:    17:28.42                                                     
   9 Wayzata XC Club             266   23   26   51   68   98  124  149           
      Total Time:  1:28:09.00                                                     
         Average:    17:37.80                                                     
  10 Highland Village XC Club    267    1   35   40   82  109  146  147           
      Total Time:  1:27:21.50                                                     
         Average:    17:28.30                                                     
  11 Davis XC Club               300   17   46   71   76   90  113  121           
      Total Time:  1:28:34.20                                                     
         Average:    17:42.84                                                     
  12 Naperville XC Club          320   49   54   59   66   92  135  137           
      Total Time:  1:29:08.30                                                     
         Average:    17:49.66                                                     
  13 Latham XC Club              325   21   38   83   87   96  123  127           
      Total Time:  1:28:48.00                                                     
         Average:    17:45.60                                                     
  14 Elmhurst XC Club            326    8   52   75   91  100  105  107           
      Total Time:  1:28:40.70                                                     
         Average:    17:44.14                                                     
  15 Central Spokane XC Club     339    3   61   72   95  108  145  150           
      Total Time:  1:28:35.90                                                     
         Average:    17:43.18                                                     
  16 Los Angeles XC Club         359   13   50   85   86  125  151  152           
      Total Time:  1:29:16.00                                                     
         Average:    17:51.20                                                     
  17 Carroll  XC Club            373   45   57   80   89  102  103  141           
      Total Time:  1:29:38.50                                                     
         Average:    17:55.70                                                     
  18 Edina XC Club               396   18   43  110  111  114  117  143           
      Total Time:  1:29:38.20                                                     
         Average:    17:55.64                                                     
  19 Pembroke XC Club            399   32   48   74  119  126  136  138           
      Total Time:  1:29:57.70                                                     
         Average:    17:59.54                                                     
  20 The Woodlands XC Club       407   63   65   73   94  112  115  130           
      Total Time:  1:30:02.10                                                     
         Average:    18:00.42                                                     
  21 Chesterfield XC Club        461   60   64   81  122  134  144  153           
      Total Time:  1:30:51.70                                                     
         Average:    18:10.34                                                     
  22 Snellville XC Club          522   62   99  101  120  140  142  148           
      Total Time:  1:31:43.20                                                     
         Average:    18:20.64                            
		 
		 
		 
 RecordTiming.com - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Nike Cross Nationals - 12/4/2010                         
                          Portland Meadow -Portland, OR                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #91 Rachel Johnson       11 South-1                 5:53.6    18:18.6        
  2 #136 Christie Rutledge    12 Manlius XC Club         5:54.5    18:21.4    1   
  3  #54 Amy-Eloise Neale     13 Northwest-2             6:03.4    18:48.8        
  4 #135 Katie Sischo         12 Manlius XC Club         6:03.6    18:49.7    2   
  5  #96 Haley Pierce         12 Wilmington XC Club      6:03.9    18:50.4    3   
  6 #134 Jillian Fanning      13 Manlius XC Club         6:04.3    18:51.7    4   
  7 #157 Shaylyn Tuite        11 New York-3              6:04.4    18:52.1        
  8  #53 Katie Knight         13 Northwest-1             6:04.8    18:53.3        
  9  #52 Caroline Hardin      14 Bozeman XC Club         6:04.9    18:53.5    5   
 10 #155 Brittany Winslow     11 New York-1              6:05.1    18:54.2        
 11 #148 Samantha Nadel       12 Glen Head XC Club       6:07.5    19:01.7    6   
 12  #34 Kayla Beattie        11 Midwest-1               6:09.7    19:08.6        
 13 #199 Camille Chapus       12 California-5            6:10.4    19:10.7        
 14  #15 Allison Woodward     11 Heartland-1             6:10.7    19:11.5        
 15  #40 Annmarie Maag        11 Portland XC Club        6:10.9    19:12.1    7   
 16 #137 Heather Martin       12 Manlius XC Club         6:10.9    19:12.2    8   
 17  #58 Erin Hooker          13 Fort Collins XC         6:12.4    19:16.9    9   
 18  #38 Brooke Wolfe         13 Midwest-5               6:13.0    19:18.8        
 19  #35 Samantha Nightingal  12 Midwest-2               6:13.4    19:19.9        
 20 #156 Kelsey Margey        12 New York-2              6:14.7    19:24.0        
 21 #167 Kaylin Mahoney       11 Newhall XC Club         6:15.2    19:25.5   10   
 22 #169 Stephanie Bulder     11 Newhall XC Club         6:15.2    19:25.6   11   
 23 #132 Margo Malone         12 Northeast-4             6:15.2    19:25.6        
 24  #56 Emily Nist           12 Northwest-4             6:15.6    19:26.7        
 25 #129 Molly McNamara       11 Northeast-1             6:16.1    19:28.4        
 26 #110 Annie LeHardy        11 Southeast-1             6:16.1    19:28.5        
 27  #37 Carly Hamilton       11 Midwest-4               6:17.9    19:34.1        
 28  #16 Shelby Houlihan      11 Heartland-2             6:18.4    19:35.6        
 29 #138 Courtney Chapman     11 Manlius XC Club         6:18.9    19:37.0   12   
 30  #18 Tamara Gorman        14 Heartland-4             6:19.2    19:37.9        
 31 #133 Samantha Jones       12 Northeast-5             6:20.7    19:42.6        
 32 #181 Jessica Hilton       11 Temecula  XC Club       6:22.2    19:47.2   13   
 33  #36 Michelle Thomas      11 Midwest-3               6:22.4    19:47.8        
 34 #150 Brianna Nerud        12 Glen Head XC Club       6:22.6    19:48.7   14   
 35 #146 Taylor Driscoll      13 Kinetic XC Club         6:23.0    19:49.7   15   
 36  #17 Jamie Piepenburg     12 Heartland-3             6:23.2    19:50.5        
 37 #198 Kelsey Santisteban   11 California-4            6:23.3    19:50.8        
 38 #112 Haley Cutright       11 Southeast-3             6:23.4    19:51.1        
 39 #149 Jessica Donohue      13 Glen Head XC Club       6:23.8    19:52.4   16   
 40 #130 Lindsay Crevoiserat  11 Northeast-2             6:24.4    19:54.2        
 41 #111 Lindsay Olivere      11 Southeast-2             6:24.7    19:55.1        
 42  #30 Sarah Bennett        12 Carmel XC Club          6:24.9    19:55.9   17   
 43 #171 Danielle Hernando    11 Newhall XC Club         6:25.0    19:56.1   18   
 44  #76 Kristen Kientz       12 Southwest-5             6:25.1    19:56.3        
 45  #84 Madi McLellan        14 The Woodlands XC        6:25.1    19:56.3   19   
 46 #141 Amanda Borroughs     11 Kinetic XC Club         6:25.3    19:57.0   20   
 47 #142 Madison Carr         13 Kinetic XC Club         6:25.4    19:57.4   21   
 48 #143 Sydney King          11 Kinetic XC Club         6:25.5    19:57.7   22   
 49 #196 Rebecca Mehra        12 California-2            6:25.7    19:58.1        
 50 #114 Tenley Godfrey       11 Southeast-5             6:25.7    19:58.3        
 51   #7 Tenelle Berard       14 Des Moines XC Club      6:25.9    19:58.9   23   
 52 #192 Emma Abrahamson      14 La Costa XC Club        6:26.5    20:00.6   24   
 53 #158 Anne Carey           11 New York-4              6:27.3    20:03.3        
 54  #59 Marci Witczak        11 Fort Collins XC         6:27.7    20:04.4   25   
 55 #147 Keelin Hollowood     12 Kinetic XC Club         6:27.8    20:04.6   26   
 56 #113 Hannah Jumper        11 Southeast-4             6:27.9    20:04.9        
 57  #21 Courtney Brown       11 Palatine XC Club        6:28.2    20:06.1   27   
 58 #145 Estela Smith         15 Kinetic XC Club         6:28.6    20:07.2   28   
 59 #195 Macy Bricks          11 California-1            6:29.0    20:08.3        
 60  #73 Shea Martinez        13 Southwest-2             6:29.2    20:09.0        
 61 #182 Katie Johnson        11 Temecula  XC Club       6:29.7    20:10.7   29   
 62 #177 Kelli Sugimoto       12 Manhattan Beach         6:29.9    20:11.3   30   
 63 #160 Mikayla Kightlinger  13 Wheaton South XC        6:30.0    20:11.5   31   
 64  #19 Maria Hauter         13 Heartland-5             6:30.0    20:11.7        
 65 #174 Savannah Pio         11 Manhattan Beach         6:30.1    20:11.8   32   
 66  #97 Lauren Blackwell     11 Wilmington XC Club      6:30.2    20:12.1   33   
 67  #10 Megan Platner        11 Eden Praire XC Club     6:30.3    20:12.7   34   
 68  #95 Maggie Montoya       13 South-5                 6:30.4    20:13.0        
 69  #72 Sarah Fakler         13 Southwest-1             6:30.8    20:14.0        
 70 #170 Merissa Kado         11 Newhall XC Club         6:30.8    20:14.0   35   
 71  #42 Amira Joseph         11 Portland XC Club        6:31.0    20:14.7   36   
 72 #191 Kelly Lawson         13 La Costa XC Club        6:31.2    20:15.2   37   
 73  #92 Karis Jochen         13 South-2                 6:32.2    20:18.4        
 74 #162 McKenna Kiple        13 Wheaton South XC        6:32.6    20:19.7   38   
 75  #25 Sarah McIntosh       11 Palatine XC Club        6:32.7    20:20.1   39   
 76 #131 Julianna Miller      11 Northeast-3             6:32.9    20:20.5        
 77  #65 Claire Green         14 Louisville XC Club      6:33.0    20:21.1   40   
 78 #159 Meghan McCormick     12 New York-5              6:33.2    20:21.4        
 79  #98 Kieran Hanrahan      15 Wilmington XC Club      6:33.3    20:21.9   41   
 80 #104 Jessica Rossabi      12 Western Cary XC         6:33.5    20:22.3   42   
 81  #74 Hannah Everson       12 Southwest-3             6:34.3    20:24.9        
 82  #93 Hillary Montgomery   11 South-3                 6:34.8    20:26.6        
 83  #55 Tansey Lystad        11 Northwest-3             6:35.7    20:29.2        
 84 #168 Karis Frankian       12 Newhall XC Club         6:35.8    20:29.5   43   
 85  #94 Cali Roper           12 South-4                 6:35.9    20:29.9        
 86  #27 Alexandra Chitwood   11 Carmel XC Club          6:35.9    20:30.1   44   
 87  #39 Payton Schutte       11 Portland XC Club        6:36.4    20:31.4   45   
 88 #122 Taylor Spillane      13 Champlain Valley        6:36.6    20:32.1   46   
 89 #103 Erica Amatori        12 Western Cary XC         6:37.1    20:33.5   47   
 90  #28 Renee Wellman        12 Carmel XC Club          6:37.2    20:33.9   48   
 91  #77 Shelby Chapin        13 Carroll  XC Club        6:37.5    20:35.0   49   
 92 #172 Alexandra Hampton    11 Newhall XC Club         6:38.2    20:37.1   50   
 93  #99 Reagan Anderson      13 Wilmington XC Club      6:38.2    20:37.2   51   
 94  #22 Tess Wasowicz        13 Palatine XC Club        6:38.3    20:37.3   52   
 95 #197 Jessie Peterson      12 California-3            6:38.6    20:38.4        
 96 #140 Emily McGurrin       12 Manlius XC Club         6:38.9    20:39.1   53   
 97 #144 Molly Pezzulo        11 Kinetic XC Club         6:38.9    20:39.1   54   
 98  #13 Hannah Jeter         13 Eden Praire XC Club     6:39.1    20:39.8   55   
 99 #183 Pauline Mandel       12 Temecula  XC Club       6:39.2    20:40.1   56   
100 #105 Olivia Enright       11 Western Cary XC         6:39.4    20:40.7   57   
101  #60 Audrey Oweimrin      14 Fort Collins XC         6:39.7    20:41.7   58   
102 #106 Maura McDonnell      13 Western Cary XC         6:39.8    20:42.2   59   
103  #51 Heidi Turner         11 Bozeman XC Club         6:40.1    20:42.9   60   
104  #26 Emily Schulte        12 Palatine XC Club        6:40.4    20:43.9   61   
105 #188 Ellie Abrahamson     13 La Costa XC Club        6:40.8    20:45.1   62   
106 #115 Nisa Cicitta         13 Hunterdon XC Club       6:41.0    20:45.8   63   
107 #139 Katie Brislin        13 Manlius XC Club         6:41.3    20:46.8   64   
108  #49 Katherine Keith      11 Bozeman XC Club         6:41.6    20:47.6   65   
109  #57 Erin Clark           13 Northwest-5             6:41.7    20:47.8        
110  #45 Adrienne Demaree     12 Portland XC Club        6:41.9    20:48.6   66   
111  #48 Andie Marusha        14 Bozeman XC Club         6:41.9    20:48.7   67   
112 #116 Clarissa Modde       14 Hunterdon XC Club       6:42.0    20:48.8   68   
113  #64 Michelle Kramer      14 Fort Collins XC         6:42.1    20:49.3   69   
114  #67 Taylor Floming       13 Louisville XC Club      6:42.1    20:49.3   70   
115  #11 Alexandra Rudin      11 Eden Praire XC Club     6:42.3    20:49.8   71   
116  #33 Kelcy Welch          14 Carmel XC Club          6:42.6    20:50.7   72   
117  #41 Shannon Mahoney      14 Portland XC Club        6:42.7    20:51.1   73   
118   #9 Carlin Schulz        12 Eden Praire XC Club     6:43.1    20:52.3   74   
119 #175 Aryn Foland          11 Manhattan Beach         6:43.3    20:53.0   75   
120   #3 Alexandria Vaughan   12 Des Moines XC Club      6:43.4    20:53.2   76   
121  #66 Mariel Fulton        11 Louisville XC Club      6:43.5    20:53.5   77   
122  #68 Maddie Alm           11 Louisville XC Club      6:43.5    20:53.6   78   
123  #32 Allison Jacobsen     12 Carmel XC Club          6:43.5    20:53.7   79   
124 #117 Kristen Erickson     13 Hunterdon XC Club       6:43.6    20:54.0   80   
125   #8 Laura Lawton         11 Eden Praire XC Club     6:43.9    20:54.7   81   
126  #31 Gina Genco           14 Carmel XC Club          6:44.1    20:55.3   82   
127  #24 Jessica Lincoln      14 Palatine XC Club        6:44.4    20:56.3   83   
128   #4 Karissa Schweizer    14 Des Moines XC Club      6:44.6    20:57.0   84   
129 #173 Jenay Jauregu        12 Newhall XC Club         6:44.6    20:57.0   85   
130  #63 Maddie Staab         13 Fort Collins XC         6:45.5    20:59.6   86   
131   #1 Vanessa Miller       13 Des Moines XC Club      6:45.8    21:00.8   87   
132  #69 Kaitlyn Benner       14 Louisville XC Club      6:45.9    21:01.0   88   
133 #107 Lauren Colberg       12 Western Cary XC         6:46.2    21:01.9   89   
134 #161 Lauren Mordini       12 Wheaton South XC        6:46.4    21:02.5   90   
135  #62 Taleah McClintock    13 Fort Collins XC         6:46.6    21:03.2   91   
136  #87 Ashley Guidot        13 The Woodlands XC        6:46.7    21:03.6   92   
137 #176 Shannon Hagedorn     11 Manhattan Beach         6:47.8    21:07.0   93   
138  #75 Kailie Hartman       13 Southwest-4             6:47.9    21:07.1        
139  #80 Sarah Roe            12 Carroll  XC Club        6:48.2    21:08.2   94   
140  #43 Genevieve Reaume     11 Portland XC Club        6:48.7    21:09.8   95   
141 #179 Vivien Cherrette     12 Manhattan Beach         6:49.4    21:11.8   96   
142  #85 Hannah Novelli       12 The Woodlands XC        6:49.4    21:12.0   97   
143 #123 Summer Spillane      11 Champlain Valley        6:49.5    21:12.0   98   
144  #20 Rebecca Sund         11 Palatine XC Club        6:49.5    21:12.0   99   
145  #47 Katherine Stephens   13 Bozeman XC Club         6:49.5    21:12.1  100   
146 #124 Aleksey Jordick      13 Champlain Valley        6:49.5    21:12.2  101   
147 #151 Elizabeth Caldwell   13 Glen Head XC Club       6:50.0    21:13.7  102   
148  #61 Kira Miklos          14 Fort Collins XC         6:50.4    21:15.1  103   
149 #125 Adrienne Devita      12 Champlain Valley        6:50.5    21:15.3  104   
150  #81 Morgan Baulier       13 Carroll  XC Club        6:51.2    21:17.5  105   
151 #126 Julienne Devita      13 Champlain Valley        6:51.5    21:18.5  106   
152 #184 Shannon Emery        11 Temecula  XC Club       6:52.0    21:20.1  107   
153 #193 Shanoah Souza        12 La Costa XC Club        6:52.5    21:21.6  108   
154  #50 Michelle Cline       12 Bozeman XC Club         6:52.6    21:21.8  109   
155  #12 Brittney Platt       13 Eden Praire XC Club     6:52.6    21:21.9  110   
156  #14 Andria Tauer         12 Eden Praire XC Club     6:52.9    21:22.8  111   
157 #118 Shannon Carney       13 Hunterdon XC Club       6:53.1    21:23.4  112   
158  #88 Margo Lyons          11 The Woodlands XC        6:53.1    21:23.4  113   
159 #180 Jenna Tong           12 Manhattan Beach         6:53.3    21:23.9  114   
160   #6 Nicole Svendsen      14 Des Moines XC Club      6:53.5    21:24.7  115   
161 #101 Cara Bottorff        11 Wilmington XC Club      6:53.8    21:25.5  116   
162  #83 Molly Tucker         14 Carroll  XC Club        6:55.5    21:30.9  117   
163  #89 Colleen Murray       11 The Woodlands XC        6:56.2    21:33.0  118   
164 #163 Hope Schmelzle       13 Wheaton South XC        6:56.8    21:34.8  119   
165 #185 Rachel Seymour       13 Temecula  XC Club       6:57.3    21:36.3  120   
166 #164 Clare Kelly          12 Wheaton South XC        6:58.3    21:39.4  121   
167 #100 Julie Williams       13 Wilmington XC Club      6:58.5    21:40.2  122   
168 #194 Janell Steigerwald   11 La Costa XC Club        6:59.1    21:41.9  123   
169  #82 Felice Johnson       12 Carroll  XC Club        6:59.6    21:43.6  124   
170 #186 Alia Bales           11 Temecula  XC Club       7:00.5    21:46.5  125   
171 #119 Brigid McGill        13 Hunterdon XC Club       7:00.6    21:46.6  126   
172   #5 Addie Schumacher     14 Des Moines XC Club      7:00.6    21:46.8  127   
173   #2 Diane Hubbell        12 Des Moines XC Club      7:00.8    21:47.4  128   
174 #152 Molly Reilly         14 Glen Head XC Club       7:02.3    21:52.0  129   
175  #78 Rachel Harper        12 Carroll  XC Club        7:02.6    21:52.9  130   
176  #23 Ellen Smith          12 Palatine XC Club        7:03.1    21:54.4  131   
177  #29 Lauren Kahre         12 Carmel XC Club          7:03.2    21:54.9  132   
178 #166 Amy Long             12 Wheaton South XC        7:03.3    21:55.1  133   
179  #90 Anna Lyons           11 The Woodlands XC        7:04.2    21:57.9  134   
180 #121 Kathryn Hahn         11 Hunterdon XC Club       7:06.7    22:05.5  135   
181  #86 Katie Willard        13 The Woodlands XC        7:07.1    22:06.8  136   
182  #46 Brigid Bradshaw      14 Bozeman XC Club         7:07.7    22:08.6  137   
183  #71 Lauren Elvig         11 Louisville XC Club      7:08.1    22:10.1  138   
184 #120 Erin Seiffert        13 Hunterdon XC Club       7:08.4    22:11.0  139   
185  #44 Olivia Artaiz        12 Portland XC Club        7:09.1    22:13.1  140   
186 #127 Sophie Hess          12 Champlain Valley        7:09.2    22:13.3  141   
187  #79 Courtney Kriegshaus  13 Carroll  XC Club        7:09.2    22:13.4  142   
188 #153 Danielle Muoio       11 Glen Head XC Club       7:10.1    22:16.1  143   
189  #70 Mattie Stanford      11 Louisville XC Club      7:12.5    22:23.7  144   
190 #178 Sarah Locke-Henders  13 Manhattan Beach         7:13.2    22:25.9  145   
191 #165 Hana Lobsinger       12 Wheaton South XC        7:13.3    22:26.0  146   
192 #108 Shewit Weldense      12 Western Cary XC         7:14.5    22:29.9  147   
193 #187 Ashley Helbig        14 Temecula  XC Club       7:16.0    22:34.6  148   
194 #109 Charlotte Brown      12 Western Cary XC         7:17.0    22:37.7  149   
195 #154 Emily Osman          11 Glen Head XC Club       7:17.6    22:39.4  150   
196 #190 Gabriela Al-Shamma   11 La Costa XC Club        7:20.3    22:48.0  151   
197 #128 Claire Trotter       12 Champlain Valley        7:22.4    22:54.5  152   
198 #189 Kendall Shain        11 La Costa XC Club        7:25.0    23:02.6  153   
199 #102 Lindsay Voltz        13 Wilmington XC Club      7:26.7    23:07.9  154   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Manlius XC Club              27    1    2    4    8   12   53   64           
      Total Time:  1:34:52.00                                                     
         Average:    18:58.40                                                     
   2 Kinetic XC Club             104   15   20   21   22   26   28   54           
      Total Time:  1:39:46.40                                                     
         Average:    19:57.28                                                     
   3 Newhall XC Club             117   10   11   18   35   43   50   85           
      Total Time:  1:39:30.70                                                     
         Average:    19:54.14                                                     
   4 Portland XC Club            227    7   36   45   66   73   95  140           
      Total Time:  1:41:37.90                                                     
         Average:    20:19.58                                                     
   5 Wilmington XC Club          244    3   33   41   51  116  122  154           
      Total Time:  1:41:27.10                                                     
         Average:    20:17.42                                                     
   6 Fort Collins XC Club        247    9   25   58   69   86   91  103           
      Total Time:  1:41:51.90                                                     
         Average:    20:22.38                                                     
   7 Carmel XC Club              260   17   44   48   72   79   82  132           
      Total Time:  1:42:44.30                                                     
         Average:    20:32.86                                                     
   8 Palatine XC Club            262   27   39   52   61   83   99  131           
      Total Time:  1:42:43.70                                                     
         Average:    20:32.74                                                     
   9 Glen Head XC Club           267    6   14   16  102  129  143  150           
      Total Time:  1:41:48.50                                                     
         Average:    20:21.70                                                     
  10 Western Cary XC Club        294   42   47   57   59   89  147  149           
      Total Time:  1:43:20.60                                                     
         Average:    20:40.12                                                     
  11 Bozeman XC Club             297    5   60   65   67  100  109  137           
      Total Time:  1:42:24.80                                                     
         Average:    20:28.96                                                     
  12 Eden Praire XC Club         315   34   55   71   74   81  110  111           
      Total Time:  1:43:29.30                                                     
         Average:    20:41.86                                                     
  13 Temecula  XC Club           325   13   29   56  107  120  125  148           
      Total Time:  1:43:34.40                                                     
         Average:    20:42.88                                                     
  14 Manhattan Beach XC Club     326   30   32   75   93   96  114  145           
      Total Time:  1:43:34.90                                                     
         Average:    20:42.98                                                     
  15 Louisville XC Club          353   40   70   77   78   88  138  144           
      Total Time:  1:43:58.50                                                     
         Average:    20:47.70                                                     
  16 La Costa XC Club            354   24   37   62  108  123  151  153           
      Total Time:  1:44:04.40                                                     
         Average:    20:48.88                                                     
  17 Des Moines XC Club          385   23   76   84   87  115  127  128           
      Total Time:  1:44:14.61                                                     
         Average:    20:50.92                                                     
  18 Wheaton South  XC Club      399   31   38   90  119  121  133  146           
      Total Time:  1:44:47.90                                                     
         Average:    20:57.58                                                     
  19 The Woodlands XC Club       439   19   92   97  113  118  134  136           
      Total Time:  1:45:08.30                                                     
         Average:    21:01.66                                                     
  20 Hunterdon XC Club           449   63   68   80  112  126  135  139           
      Total Time:  1:45:38.60                                                     
         Average:    21:07.72                                                     
  21 Champlain Valley XC Club    455   46   98  101  104  106  141  152           
      Total Time:  1:45:30.10                                                     
         Average:    21:06.02                                                     
  22 Carroll  XC Club            489   49   94  105  117  124  130  142           
      Total Time:  1:46:15.20                                                     
         Average:    21:15.04                                                      


Return to Top

Email | About