MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Oatlands Invitational
Oatlands Invitational History
Hosted By: Loudon County
Leesburg, Virginia
2010-09-25

Results from Milestat.com
Results by RUNHIGH.COM



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Stafford High School    152   16   19   28   35   54   64   93    17:22    0:56
  2 Potomac Falls           218   22   24   27   66   79  131  136    17:36    1:03
  3 West Potomac            230   33   39   49   53   56   60   71    17:45    0:27
  4 Jefferson (W. Va )      245    2    6   23   90  124  163  187    17:25    2:15
  5 Our Lady Of Good Coun   247   11   25   42   83   86  103         17:41    1:24
  6 South Lakes             252   18   32   45   77   80  114  228    17:44    1:12
  7 Sherwood High School    271    9   34   48   81   99  151  232    17:45    1:44
  8 Loudoun County High S   295    4   30   76   85  100  102  108    17:45    1:58
  9 Thomas Jefferson St     321   29   47   73   74   98  116         17:59    1:07
 10 Chantilly               323    5   20   75   84  139  204  206    17:48    2:18
 11 Battlefield             382   17   40   70  121  134  195  205    18:02    1:41
 12 James Robinson          387   14   65   96  101  111  190         18:05    1:34
 13 Forest Park             437   44   57   97  107  132  208         18:15    0:57
 14 Osbourn Park High Sch   483   38   87   91  122  145  158  209    18:20    1:16
 15 Hayfield                489   41   50   92  133  173  226  263    18:22    1:29
 16 Cosby                   509   10   61   94  165  179  253         18:18    2:34
 17 Freedom-South Riding    531    8   68  123  135  197  202  211    18:21    2:52
 18 Millbrook High School   549   15   63   72  186  213  220  235    18:28    2:48
 19 James Wood High Schoo   559   46   59  105  164  185  215         18:31    1:34
 20 Fauquier                584   31  110  127  150  166  221         18:30    1:46
 21 James Madison           588   43   82  104  156  203  223  242    18:36    1:52
 22 Cave Spring High Scho   592    7   26  128  207  224  240  250    18:26    3:26
 23 Broad Run High School   605   51   67  138  157  192  252         18:39    1:38
 24 R. E. Lee(Springfield   616    3   58  161  180  214  261  270    18:30    3:23
 25 North Stafford          623   62   95  119  169  178  182  198    18:40    1:18
 26 South County Xc         634   21  112  159  168  174  181  184    18:36    2:03
 27 Monticello Hs           664   13  130  137  172  212  231  246    18:40    2:48
 28 Woodbridge Shs          672   36   55  129  219  233  255         18:50    2:34
 29 Clarke County           675   12  106  140  199  218  227  239    18:44    2:56
 30 Woodberry Forest        725  115  142  146  152  170              18:52    0:34
 31 University High Schoo   727   69   88  162  191  217  238  247    18:58    1:44
 32 Walt Whitman            729   52  126  148  160  243  245  249    18:57    2:26
 33 Cville Hs               748  109  113  167  176  183  237         18:56    0:50
 34 Langley Saxons Boys     759   89  144  154  171  201  260         18:58    1:17
 35 Annandale               793  120  125  149  189  210  222         19:02    1:06
 36 Loudoun Valley          844   78  155  188  194  229  251  259    19:14    1:48
 37 Bishop O'Connell        855  141  143  175  196  200  225  230    19:12    0:44
 38 W T. Woodson High Sch   864  117  118  177  216  236              19:16    1:35
 39 Fairfax Hs              866   37  147  193  241  248  266  267    19:20    2:55
 40 Morgantown              908    1  153  244  254  256  257  262    19:23    4:37
 41 Southern High School   1289  234  258  264  265  268  269         22:10    4:26
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Stafford High School
 3139    16  Tyler Oliver, Sr           16:59    5:29
 3143    19  Greg Bohmke, Jr            17:04    5:30
 3158    28  Joey Abbatiello, Fr        17:19    5:35
 3156    35  Ian Macleod, So            17:32    5:39
 3133    54  Jacob Brown, Sr            17:54    5:46
 3142    64  Chapin Baxter, Jr          18:03    5:49
 3147    93  Brandon Hinton, Jr         18:23    5:56
Total Time = 1:26:47     Total Places = 152

2. Potomac Falls
 2586    22  Nick Mogensen, Sr          17:11    5:33
 2593    24  Connor Wilson, Sr          17:14    5:33
 2578    27  Juan Campos, Sr            17:17    5:34
 2594    66  Patrick Wilson, Sr         18:05    5:50
 2599    79  Grant Deker, Jr            18:14    5:53
 2587   131  Alex Mott, Sr              18:41    6:02
 2602   136  Matt Galloway, Jr          18:46    6:03
Total Time = 1:27:59     Total Places = 218

3. West Potomac
 3875    33  Ben Aleixo, Sr             17:30    5:39
 3876    39  Khoki Bernier, Sr          17:36    5:41
 3895    49  Marc Lotterie, So          17:51    5:45
 3882    53  Scott McPeek, Sr           17:53    5:46
 3885    56  Brady Corum, Jr            17:56    5:47
 3896    60  Corey Rosenberg, So        17:58    5:48
 3879    71  Mark Hanak, Sr             18:11    5:52
Total Time = 1:28:45     Total Places = 230

4. Jefferson (W. Va )
 1692     2  Eric Graf, Jr              16:23    5:17
 1685     6  Brandon Doughty, Sr        16:33    5:20
 1701    23  Ryan Graf, So              17:13    5:33
 1698    90  Samuel Munnis, Jr          18:19    5:54
 1708   124  Andrew Milliron, Fr        18:38    6:00
 1686   163  Jonathan Hayes, Sr         19:05    6:09
 1697   187  James Meyer, Jr            19:21    6:14
Total Time = 1:27:04     Total Places = 245

5. Our Lady Of Good Coun
 2518    11  Jack Riely, Jr             16:55    5:27
 2514    25  Michael Fitzgerald, Jr     17:14    5:33
 2517    42  Allen Meringolo, Jr        17:43    5:43
 2515    83  Jimmy Kazunas, Jr          18:17    5:54
 2516    86  John Lynagh, Jr            18:18    5:54
 2513   103  Nathan Brockett, Jr        18:27    5:57
Total Time = 1:28:24     Total Places = 247

6. South Lakes
 2978    18  Will Sickenberger, Sr      17:03    5:30
 2972    32  Nick Guarnaccia, Sr        17:23    5:36
 2973    45  Austin Leggett, Sr         17:46    5:44
 2971    77  Alex Clough, Sr            18:13    5:53
 2975    80  Kevin Muir, Sr             18:14    5:53
 2976   114  Andrew Reinhold, Sr        18:33    5:59
 2992   228  Nick Tucker, Jr            20:01    6:27
Total Time = 1:28:38     Total Places = 252

7. Sherwood High School
 2846     9  Kyle Tockman, Sr           16:42    5:23
 2845    34  Jackson Reams, Sr          17:32    5:39
 2856    48  Alex Popeck, Jr            17:51    5:45
 2871    81  Vick Siberry, So           18:15    5:53
 2857    99  Matthew Stitzlein, Jr      18:25    5:56
 2840   151  Nick Lutschaunig, So       18:55    6:06
 2860   232  Connor Welch, Jr           20:03    6:28
Total Time = 1:28:44     Total Places = 271

8. Loudoun County High S
 1825     4  Tommy Curtin, Sr           16:28    5:19
 1832    30  Austin Talbot, Sr          17:19    5:35
 1848    76  Josh Showalter, Jr         18:13    5:52
 1831    85  James Spence, Sr           18:17    5:54
 1854   100  Patrick Joseph, So         18:26    5:57
 1839   102  Matt Gambogi, Jr           18:26    5:57
 1852   108  Ben Heberling, So          18:28    5:57
Total Time = 1:28:41     Total Places = 295

9. Thomas Jefferson St
 3415    29  Jonathon Phillips, Sr      17:19    5:35
 3427    47  Andrew O'Shea, Jr          17:48    5:44
 3432    73  Michael Wattendorf, Jr     18:11    5:52
 3416    74  Jb Reiter, Sr              18:12    5:52
 3430    98  Thomas Tapen, Jr           18:25    5:56
 3428   116  Chris Rom, Jr              18:34    5:59
Total Time = 1:29:53     Total Places = 321

10. Chantilly
  542     5  Sean McGorty, So           16:31    5:20
  543    20  Logan Miller, So           17:08    5:32
  525    75  Mohamed Labor-Koroma, Sr   18:13    5:52
  531    84  Samuel Tucker, Sr          18:17    5:54
  532   139  Cameron Young, Sr          18:49    6:04
  523   204  Scott Fraser, Sr           19:37    6:20
  539   206  Joseph Brueneman, So       19:38    6:20
Total Time = 1:28:56     Total Places = 323

11. Battlefield
  130    17  Haben Zemichael, Fr        17:03    5:30
  115    40  Connor Lee, So             17:41    5:42
  116    70  Luke Mazzu, So             18:09    5:51
   93   121  Sean Domitrovits, Sr       18:36    6:00
   95   134  Owen Malanowski, Sr        18:43    6:02
  122   195  Haseeb Shaker, So          19:32    6:18
   98   205  David Schnorbus, Sr        19:38    6:20
Total Time = 1:30:10     Total Places = 382

12. James Robinson
 1591    14  Nick Reed, Sr              16:58    5:28
 1630    65  Luke Sharkey, Fr           18:04    5:50
 1592    96  James Turner, Sr           18:24    5:56
 1608   101  Patrick Spahn, Jr          18:26    5:57
 1629   111  Nathan Schulte, Fr         18:31    5:58
 1614   190  Nick Marshall, So          19:25    6:16
Total Time = 1:30:22     Total Places = 387

13. Forest Park
 1079    44  Jordan Green, So           17:45    5:43
 1066    57  Alex Cord, Sr              17:57    5:47
 1075    97  Patrick Swanson, Jr        18:25    5:56
 1078   107  Andrew Gaiser, So          18:28    5:57
 1071   132  Aaron Forester, Jr         18:41    6:02
 1070   208  Daniel Camacho, Jr         19:40    6:21
Total Time = 1:31:14     Total Places = 437

14. Osbourn Park High Sch
 2426    38  Daniel Rimkus, Jr          17:36    5:40
 2418    87  Kyle Hoffman, Jr           18:18    5:54
 2412    91  Daniel Richard, Sr         18:20    5:55
 2423   122  Andrew Natour, Jr          18:36    6:00
 2454   145  Nick Geleta, Fr            18:52    6:05
 2430   158  Dylan Zeigler, Jr          19:00    6:08
 2424   209  Matthew Natour, Jr         19:41    6:21
Total Time = 1:31:40     Total Places = 483

15. Hayfield
 1344    41  Kirubel Aklilu, Jr         17:42    5:42
 1350    50  Jacob Miller, Jr           17:51    5:45
 1353    92  Christopher Page, Jr       18:22    5:55
 1347   133  Gabriel Larios, Jr         18:43    6:02
 1339   173  Cory Fish, Sr              19:10    6:11
 1362   226  Stephen Redmon, Fr         20:00    6:27
 1355   263  Casey White, Jr            21:36    6:58
Total Time = 1:31:46     Total Places = 489

16. Cosby
  676    10  Evan Niciphor, Sr          16:44    5:24
  682    61  Mike Todd, Jr              17:59    5:48
  683    94  Riley Brady, So            18:23    5:56
  684   165  Andrew Cihak, So           19:05    6:09
  674   179  Brandon Gulledge, Sr       19:17    6:13
  687   253  Taylor Garnowski, So       20:38    6:39
Total Time = 1:31:26     Total Places = 509

17. Freedom-South Riding
 1173     8  Thorpe Lichtenberg, Jr     16:41    5:23
 1167    68  Kyle Thornburgh, Sr        18:08    5:51
 1161   123  Michael Hosti, Sr          18:38    6:00
 1178   135  Joseph Sibalik, Jr         18:45    6:03
 1164   197  Nicholas Mayan, Sr         19:33    6:18
 1162   202  Peter Johnson, Sr          19:36    6:19
 1160   211  James Hancock, Sr          19:44    6:22
Total Time = 1:31:43     Total Places = 531

18. Millbrook High School
 2096    15  Ryan Farnan, Sr            16:59    5:28
 2106    63  Nathan Burgreen, Fr        18:02    5:49
 2094    72  David Caswell, Sr          18:11    5:52
 2102   186  Warren Ramirez, Jr         19:21    6:14
 2104   213  Josh Lee, So               19:46    6:23
 2098   220  Mitchell Dively, Jr        19:54    6:25
 2105   235  Jacob Lusk, So             20:08    6:30
Total Time = 1:32:17     Total Places = 549

19. James Wood High Schoo
 1668    46  Danny Aldstadt, So         17:47    5:44
 1664    59  Joseph Davet, Jr           17:58    5:48
 1660   105  Jake Carpenter, Sr         18:27    5:57
 1669   164  Jacob Sunderlin, So        19:05    6:09
 1663   185  Blake Armstrong, Jr        19:20    6:14
 1670   215  Patrick Wilson, So         19:48    6:23
Total Time = 1:32:35     Total Places = 559

20. Fauquier
 1028    31  William Green, Sr          17:21    5:36
 1023   110  Esteban Corona, Sr         18:30    5:58
 1026   127  Preston Foote, Sr          18:40    6:01
 1032   150  Tyler Hale, Jr             18:54    6:06
 1024   166  Jarret Cutsail, Sr         19:06    6:09
 1027   221  Luke George, Sr            19:54    6:25
Total Time = 1:32:28     Total Places = 584

21. James Madison
 1474    43  Joe Galiano, Sr            17:44    5:43
 1480    82  Joe Robinson, Sr           18:16    5:53
 1482   104  Connor Tobin, Sr           18:27    5:57
 1484   156  Garrett Bourne, Jr         18:59    6:07
 1490   203  Ryan McCabe, Jr            19:36    6:19
 1479   223  Zach Queen, Sr             19:57    6:26
 1492   242  Eric Tutterow, Jr          20:17    6:32
Total Time = 1:32:59     Total Places = 588

22. Cave Spring High Scho
  511     7  Cody Seymour, Jr           16:34    5:20
  510    26  Andrew Smith, Sr           17:16    5:34
  507   128  Michael Conley, Sr         18:40    6:01
  512   207  Joey Caplinger, So         19:40    6:20
  514   224  Dan Seymour, Fr            19:59    6:27
  513   240  Caleb McGuigan, So         20:16    6:32
  509   250  Michael Paone, Sr          20:35    6:38
Total Time = 1:32:07     Total Places = 592

23. Broad Run High School
  392    51  Gurjeet Chinayana, Jr      17:52    5:46
  382    67  Steven Hurwitt, Sr         18:06    5:50
  381   138  Eric Hiatt, Sr             18:49    6:04
  399   157  Trevor Schmidt, Jr         19:00    6:07
  449   192  Rachel Clements, Fr*       19:29    6:17
  395   252  Austin Lombardi, Jr        20:36    6:39
Total Time = 1:33:13     Total Places = 605

24. R. E. Lee(Springfield
 2727     3  Abraham Yacob, Sr          16:25    5:18
 2722    58  Jackson Henry, Sr          17:58    5:48
 2721   161  Robel Fasil, Sr            19:03    6:08
 2719   180  Luel Alemu, Sr             19:17    6:13
 2738   214  Biruk Amare, Fr            19:48    6:23
 2744   261  Timothy Tran, Fr           21:28    6:55
 2725   270  Mohammad Shalal, Sr        25:38    8:16
Total Time = 1:32:29     Total Places = 616

25. North Stafford
 2242    62  Robert Kidby, Sr           17:59    5:48
 2240    95  Seth Hill, Sr              18:24    5:56
 2268   119  Adam Kulakowski, Fr        18:35    5:59
 2239   169  Stefan Haas, Sr            19:06    6:10
 2246   178  Pat Tabb, Sr               19:16    6:13
 2247   182  Charles Batt, Jr           19:18    6:13
 2256   198  Trynity Ojeda, Jr          19:33    6:18
Total Time = 1:33:19     Total Places = 623

26. South County Xc
 2916    21  Dylan Morgan, Jr           17:10    5:32
 2905   112  Jake Kelliher, Sr          18:32    5:59
 2910   159  Tim Ryan, Sr               19:00    6:08
 2914   168  Ashkan Katirai, Jr         19:06    6:10
 2903   174  Moe Jameel, Sr             19:12    6:11
 2923   181  Ryan Guinee, So            19:18    6:13
 2900   184  Evan Blake, Sr             19:19    6:14
Total Time = 1:32:58     Total Places = 634

27. Monticello Hs
 2116    13  Nathaniel Hermsmeier, Sr   16:57    5:28
 2128   130  Ryan Wolfe, Jr             18:41    6:01
 2124   137  Reid Dickerson, Jr         18:49    6:04
 2137   172  Anthony Tamberrino, So     19:10    6:11
 2125   212  Dylan Ferrer, Jr           19:45    6:22
 2115   231  Miguel Gomez, Sr           20:03    6:28
 2129   246  Teddy Wooten, Jr           20:25    6:35
Total Time = 1:33:20     Total Places = 664

28. Woodbridge Shs
 4105    36  Nick Eghtesaad, Jr         17:33    5:40
 4101    55  Ryan McGreal, Sr           17:56    5:47
 4096   129  Brian Hetrick, Sr          18:41    6:01
 4095   219  Walter Hall, Sr            19:54    6:25
 4113   233  Michael Zrimm, Jr          20:07    6:29
 4098   255  Brad Jones, Sr             20:46    6:42
Total Time = 1:34:08     Total Places = 672

29. Clarke County
  631    12  Steven Trayer, Sr          16:57    5:28
  637   106  Paul Myer, Sr              18:27    5:57
  641   140  Zach Campbell, So          18:50    6:04
  628   199  Adam King, Sr              19:33    6:18
  650   218  George Novakowski, Fr      19:52    6:24
  643   227  Eric Hoyt, So              20:01    6:27
  648   239  Matt Dietz, Fr             20:13    6:31
Total Time = 1:33:37     Total Places = 675

30. Woodberry Forest
 4091   115  Addison Winston, Jr        18:34    5:59
 4086   142  Matthew Laws, Sr           18:51    6:05
 4089   146  Hagood Grantham, Jr        18:52    6:05
 4087   152  Josh Trudgeon, Sr          18:55    6:06
 4084   170  Conor Flynn, Sr            19:07    6:10
Total Time = 1:34:16     Total Places = 725

31. University High Schoo
 3575    69  Jordan Brown-Stobbe, Jr    18:08    5:51
 3581    88  Andy Paladino, Fr          18:19    5:54
 3578   162  Patrick Wells, Jr          19:04    6:09
 3579   191  Ty Nagy, So                19:27    6:16
 4326   217  Daniel Nowak, Jr           19:52    6:24
 3571   238  Alex Cheslock, Sr          20:12    6:31
 3572   247  Takuma Katagiri, Sr        20:26    6:35
Total Time = 1:34:47     Total Places = 727

32. Walt Whitman
 3695    52  Nick Adams, Jr             17:52    5:46
 3694   126  Llewellen Smith, Jr        18:39    6:01
 3688   148  Nick Gay, Sr               18:52    6:05
 3698   160  Steven Goldberg, Jr        19:01    6:08
 3706   243  Eyal Hanfling, So          20:18    6:33
 3707   245  Issac Rubin, So            20:23    6:34
 3696   249  Thomas Delacour, Jr        20:30    6:37
Total Time = 1:34:41     Total Places = 729

33. Cville Hs
  782   109  Chan Young Lee, So         18:29    5:57
  774   113  Chris Jones, Jr            18:33    5:59
  772   167  Rushin Gabriel, Jr         19:06    6:09
  785   176  Kip Talman, So             19:15    6:12
  776   183  Daniel Molina, Jr          19:18    6:13
  779   237  Jonathan Clark, So         20:11    6:31
Total Time = 1:34:38     Total Places = 748

34. Langley Saxons Boys
 1751    89  Michael Meyer, Jr          18:19    5:54
 1755   144  Steven Swayne, Jr          18:51    6:05
 1759   154  Jack Flatley, So           18:56    6:06
 1747   171  Ryan Swirsky, Sr           19:07    6:10
 1746   201  Jake Peker, Sr             19:35    6:19
 1744   260  Taylor Bohlen, Sr          21:20    6:53
Total Time = 1:34:47     Total Places = 759

35. Annandale
   39   120  Montgomery McCarthy, Jr    18:36    6:00
   43   125  Samir Shah, Jr             18:38    6:01
   28   149  James Grandchamp, Sr       18:53    6:05
   29   189  Mathew Haines, Sr          19:23    6:15
   52   210  Clark Girardin, So         19:42    6:21
   31   222  Kamin Horvath, Sr          19:55    6:25
Total Time = 1:35:09     Total Places = 793

36. Loudoun Valley
 1913    78  Daniel Ferrell, Sr         18:14    5:53
 1923   155  Matthew Weinstein, So      18:59    6:07
 1914   188  Kurt Stimeling, Sr         19:22    6:15
 1916   194  Benjamin Walker, Sr        19:32    6:18
 1912   229  William Colvin, Sr         20:02    6:27
 1922   251  Adam Stevenson, So         20:36    6:39
 1928   259  Nolan Tadie, Fr            20:58    6:46
Total Time = 1:36:07     Total Places = 844

37. Bishop O'Connell
  235   141  Frank Whitesell, Sr        18:50    6:05
  250   143  Christian Williams, So     18:51    6:05
  233   175  Neil Roberts, Sr           19:14    6:12
  238   196  Keith Holleran, Jr         19:32    6:18
  243   200  John Stella, Jr            19:34    6:19
  236   225  Peter Ciampa, Jr           19:59    6:27
  241   230  Kevin Reidy, Jr            20:02    6:28
Total Time = 1:36:00     Total Places = 855

38. W T. Woodson High Sch
 3613   117  Connor Mulloy, Jr          18:34    5:59
 3627   118  Brian Yudkin, So           18:35    5:59
 3601   177  Michael Orrick, Sr         19:15    6:13
 3603   216  Jeff Peckins, Sr           19:50    6:24
 3604   236  Abdul Sahyouni, Sr         20:08    6:30
Total Time = 1:36:20     Total Places = 864

39. Fairfax Hs
  967    37  David Hollinger, So        17:34    5:40
  966   147  Daniel Vanderplas, Jr      18:52    6:05
  968   193  John Hollinger, So         19:30    6:17
  969   241  Alex Loomis, So            20:16    6:32
  972   248  Aaqib Syed, Fr             20:29    6:36
  964   266  Daniel Salas, Sr           23:33    7:36
  970   267  William Park, So           23:35    7:36
Total Time = 1:36:38     Total Places = 866

40. Morgantown
 2175     1  Cody Pelliccioni, Sr       16:10    5:13
 2180   153  Cameron Greza, So          18:56    6:06
 2173   244  Logan Moore, Sr            20:20    6:33
 2178   254  Stewart Lynch, Jr          20:40    6:40
 2181   256  Eric Libell, So            20:47    6:42
 2184   257  William Burns, Fr          20:48    6:43
 2182   262  Brandon Nicholas, So       21:35    6:58
Total Time = 1:36:51     Total Places = 908

41. Southern High School
 3064   234  Max Spiers, Jr             20:08    6:29
 3065   258  Alec Maccrory, So          20:52    6:44
 3066   264  Caleb Patton, So           22:32    7:16
 3060   265  Thomas Dempsey, Jr         22:46    7:21
 3063   268  Evan Morrison, Jr          24:33    7:55
 3055   269  Daniel Bedard, Sr          25:00    8:04
Total Time = 1:50:50     Total Places = 1289
              TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

 2175     1     1  Cody Pelliccioni, Sr            4:54       10:21    16:10    5:13  Morgantown           
 2294     2        Chris Miller, Sr                4:51       10:25    16:19    5:16  Northwest            
 1692     3     2  Eric Graf, Jr                   4:55       10:34    16:23    5:17  Jefferson (W. Va )   
 3777     4        Seumas O'Reilly, Sr             4:52       10:25    16:24    5:17  Warren County High Sc 
 2727     5     3  Abraham Yacob, Sr               4:59       10:26    16:25    5:18  R. E. Lee(Springfield 
 1825     6     4  Tommy Curtin, Sr                4:52       10:26    16:28    5:19  Loudoun County High S 
  542     7     5  Sean McGorty, So                4:52       10:26    16:31    5:20  Chantilly            
 1685     8     6  Brandon Doughty, Sr             4:52       10:32    16:33    5:20  Jefferson (W. Va )   
  511     9     7  Cody Seymour, Jr                4:53       10:28    16:34    5:20  Cave Spring High Scho 
 1173    10     8  Thorpe Lichtenberg, Jr          5:00       10:34    16:41    5:23  Freedom-South Riding 
 2846    11     9  Kyle Tockman, Sr                4:59       10:38    16:42    5:23  Sherwood High School 
  676    12    10  Evan Niciphor, Sr               4:51       10:27    16:44    5:24  Cosby                
 2518    13    11  Jack Riely, Jr                  5:00       10:46    16:55    5:27  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  631    14    12  Steven Trayer, Sr               5:17       11:01    16:57    5:28  Clarke County        
 2116    15    13  Nathaniel Hermsmeier, Sr        4:55       10:42    16:57    5:28  Monticello Hs        
 1591    16    14  Nick Reed, Sr                   4:55       10:44    16:58    5:28  James Robinson       
 2096    17    15  Ryan Farnan, Sr                 4:56       10:46    16:59    5:28  Millbrook High School 
 3139    18    16  Tyler Oliver, Sr                5:07       10:54    16:59    5:29  Stafford High School 
  130    19    17  Haben Zemichael, Fr             5:12                17:03    5:30  Battlefield          
 2978    20    18  Will Sickenberger, Sr           5:05       10:54    17:03    5:30  South Lakes          
 3143    21    19  Greg Bohmke, Jr                 5:19       11:06    17:04    5:30  Stafford High School 
  543    22    20  Logan Miller, So                5:09       11:07    17:08    5:32  Chantilly            
 2916    23    21  Dylan Morgan, Jr                5:13       11:02    17:10    5:32  South County Xc      
 2586    24    22  Nick Mogensen, Sr               5:09       10:59    17:11    5:33  Potomac Falls        
 1701    25    23  Ryan Graf, So                   5:10       11:06    17:13    5:33  Jefferson (W. Va )   
 2593    26    24  Connor Wilson, Sr               5:11       11:02    17:14    5:33  Potomac Falls        
 2514    27    25  Michael Fitzgerald, Jr                     10:51    17:14    5:33  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  510    28    26  Andrew Smith, Sr                4:58       10:50    17:16    5:34  Cave Spring High Scho 
 2578    29    27  Juan Campos, Sr                 5:09       11:00    17:17    5:34  Potomac Falls        
 3158    30    28  Joey Abbatiello, Fr             5:16       11:07    17:19    5:35  Stafford High School 
 3415    31    29  Jonathon Phillips, Sr           5:02       10:55    17:19    5:35  Thomas Jefferson St  
 1832    32    30  Austin Talbot, Sr               5:09       10:58    17:19    5:35  Loudoun County High S 
 1028    33    31  William Green, Sr               4:56       10:57    17:21    5:36  Fauquier             
 2972    34    32  Nick Guarnaccia, Sr             5:06       10:57    17:23    5:36  South Lakes          
 3875    35    33  Ben Aleixo, Sr                  5:00       11:00    17:30    5:39  West Potomac         
 2845    36    34  Jackson Reams, Sr               5:00       10:52    17:32    5:39  Sherwood High School 
 3156    37    35  Ian Macleod, So                 5:23       11:19    17:32    5:39  Stafford High School 
 4105    38    36  Nick Eghtesaad, Jr              5:13       11:13    17:33    5:40  Woodbridge Shs       
  967    39    37  David Hollinger, So             5:06       11:09    17:34    5:40  Fairfax Hs           
 2426    40    38  Daniel Rimkus, Jr               5:12       11:13    17:36    5:40  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 3876    41    39  Khoki Bernier, Sr               5:05       11:14    17:36    5:41  West Potomac         
  115    42    40  Connor Lee, So                  5:12       11:11    17:41    5:42  Battlefield          
 1344    43    41  Kirubel Aklilu, Jr              5:18       11:16    17:42    5:42  Hayfield             
 2517    44    42  Allen Meringolo, Jr             5:01       11:16    17:43    5:43  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
 1474    45    43  Joe Galiano, Sr                            11:20    17:44    5:43  James Madison        
 1079    46    44  Jordan Green, So                5:09       11:12    17:45    5:43  Forest Park          
 2973    47    45  Austin Leggett, Sr              5:05       11:03    17:46    5:44  South Lakes          
 1668    48    46  Danny Aldstadt, So              5:15       11:18    17:47    5:44  James Wood High Schoo 
 3427    49    47  Andrew O'Shea, Jr               5:09       11:17    17:48    5:44  Thomas Jefferson St  
 2856    50    48  Alex Popeck, Jr                 5:17       11:25    17:51    5:45  Sherwood High School 
 3895    51    49  Marc Lotterie, So               5:07       11:19    17:51    5:45  West Potomac         
 1350    52    50  Jacob Miller, Jr                5:22       11:24    17:51    5:45  Hayfield             
  392    53    51  Gurjeet Chinayana, Jr           5:24       11:23    17:52    5:46  Broad Run High School 
 3695    54    52  Nick Adams, Jr                  5:22       11:37    17:52    5:46  Walt Whitman         
 3882    55    53  Scott McPeek, Sr                5:07       11:19    17:53    5:46  West Potomac         
 3133    56    54  Jacob Brown, Sr                 5:28       11:38    17:54    5:46  Stafford High School 
 4101    57    55  Ryan McGreal, Sr                5:14       11:41    17:56    5:47  Woodbridge Shs       
 3885    58    56  Brady Corum, Jr                 5:07       11:15    17:56    5:47  West Potomac         
 1066    59    57  Alex Cord, Sr                   5:10       11:29    17:57    5:47  Forest Park          
 2722    60    58  Jackson Henry, Sr               5:27       11:23    17:58    5:48  R. E. Lee(Springfield 
 1664    61    59  Joseph Davet, Jr                5:16       11:21    17:58    5:48  James Wood High Schoo 
 3896    62    60  Corey Rosenberg, So             5:07       11:22    17:58    5:48  West Potomac         
  682    63    61  Mike Todd, Jr                   5:13       11:11    17:59    5:48  Cosby                
 2242    64    62  Robert Kidby, Sr                5:09       11:17    17:59    5:48  North Stafford       
 2106    65    63  Nathan Burgreen, Fr             5:28       11:41    18:02    5:49  Millbrook High School 
 3142    66    64  Chapin Baxter, Jr               5:30       11:38    18:03    5:49  Stafford High School 
 1630    67    65  Luke Sharkey, Fr                5:13       11:21    18:04    5:50  James Robinson       
 2594    68    66  Patrick Wilson, Sr              5:16       11:28    18:05    5:50  Potomac Falls        
  382    69    67  Steven Hurwitt, Sr              5:33       11:43    18:06    5:50  Broad Run High School 
 1167    70    68  Kyle Thornburgh, Sr             5:29       11:42    18:08    5:51  Freedom-South Riding 
 3575    71    69  Jordan Brown-Stobbe, Jr         5:07       11:11    18:08    5:51  University High Schoo 
  116    72    70  Luke Mazzu, So                  5:28       11:42    18:09    5:51  Battlefield          
 3879    73    71  Mark Hanak, Sr                  5:05       11:21    18:11    5:52  West Potomac         
 2094    74    72  David Caswell, Sr               5:20       11:29    18:11    5:52  Millbrook High School 
 3432    75    73  Michael Wattendorf, Jr          5:11       11:29    18:11    5:52  Thomas Jefferson St  
 3416    76    74  Jb Reiter, Sr                   5:11       11:28    18:12    5:52  Thomas Jefferson St  
  525    77    75  Mohamed Labor-Koroma, Sr        5:25       11:53    18:13    5:52  Chantilly            
 1848    78    76  Josh Showalter, Jr              5:16       11:29    18:13    5:52  Loudoun County High S 
 2971    79    77  Alex Clough, Sr                 5:18       11:34    18:13    5:53  South Lakes          
 1913    80    78  Daniel Ferrell, Sr              5:17       11:36    18:14    5:53  Loudoun Valley       
 2599    81    79  Grant Deker, Jr                 5:06       11:24    18:14    5:53  Potomac Falls        
 2975    82    80  Kevin Muir, Sr                  5:15       11:40    18:14    5:53  South Lakes          
 2871    83    81  Vick Siberry, So                5:20       11:30    18:15    5:53  Sherwood High School 
 1480    84    82  Joe Robinson, Sr                5:33       11:50    18:16    5:53  James Madison        
 2515    85    83  Jimmy Kazunas, Jr               5:20       11:38    18:17    5:54  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  531    86    84  Samuel Tucker, Sr               5:34       11:45    18:17    5:54  Chantilly            
 1831    87    85  James Spence, Sr                5:12       11:17    18:17    5:54  Loudoun County High S 
 2516    88    86  John Lynagh, Jr                 5:20       11:34    18:18    5:54  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
 2418    89    87  Kyle Hoffman, Jr                5:15       11:34    18:18    5:54  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 3581    90    88  Andy Paladino, Fr               5:25       11:39    18:19    5:54  University High Schoo 
 1751    91    89  Michael Meyer, Jr               5:12       11:33    18:19    5:54  Langley Saxons Boys  
 1698    92    90  Samuel Munnis, Jr               5:13       11:23    18:19    5:54  Jefferson (W. Va )   
 2412    93    91  Daniel Richard, Sr              5:15       11:34    18:20    5:55  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 1353    94    92  Christopher Page, Jr            5:27       11:38    18:22    5:55  Hayfield             
 3147    95    93  Brandon Hinton, Jr              5:19       11:30    18:23    5:56  Stafford High School 
  683    96    94  Riley Brady, So                 5:25       11:45    18:23    5:56  Cosby                
 2240    97    95  Seth Hill, Sr                   5:23       11:48    18:24    5:56  North Stafford       
 1592    98    96  James Turner, Sr                5:16       11:45    18:24    5:56  James Robinson       
 1075    99    97  Patrick Swanson, Jr             5:15       11:36    18:25    5:56  Forest Park          
 3430   100    98  Thomas Tapen, Jr                5:24                18:25    5:56  Thomas Jefferson St  
 2857   101    99  Matthew Stitzlein, Jr           5:22       11:46    18:25    5:56  Sherwood High School 
 1854   102   100  Patrick Joseph, So              5:16       11:34    18:26    5:57  Loudoun County High S 
 1608   103   101  Patrick Spahn, Jr               5:16       11:30    18:26    5:57  James Robinson       
 1839   104   102  Matt Gambogi, Jr                5:18                18:26    5:57  Loudoun County High S 
 2513   105   103  Nathan Brockett, Jr             5:20       11:37    18:27    5:57  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
 1482   106   104  Connor Tobin, Sr                5:20       11:42    18:27    5:57  James Madison        
 1660   107   105  Jake Carpenter, Sr              5:37       11:42    18:27    5:57  James Wood High Schoo 
  637   108   106  Paul Myer, Sr                   5:35       11:43    18:27    5:57  Clarke County        
 1078   109   107  Andrew Gaiser, So               5:10       11:31    18:28    5:57  Forest Park          
 1852   110   108  Ben Heberling, So               5:32       11:47    18:28    5:57  Loudoun County High S 
  782   111   109  Chan Young Lee, So              4:55       11:17    18:29    5:57  Cville Hs            
 1023   112   110  Esteban Corona, Sr              5:23       11:46    18:30    5:58  Fauquier             
 1629   113   111  Nathan Schulte, Fr              5:18       11:48    18:31    5:58  James Robinson       
 2905   114   112  Jake Kelliher, Sr               5:25       11:42    18:32    5:59  South County Xc      
  774   115   113  Chris Jones, Jr                 5:08       11:35    18:33    5:59  Cville Hs            
 2976   116   114  Andrew Reinhold, Sr             5:12       11:32    18:33    5:59  South Lakes          
 4091   117   115  Addison Winston, Jr             5:35       11:55    18:34    5:59  Woodberry Forest     
 3428   118   116  Chris Rom, Jr                   5:26       11:51    18:34    5:59  Thomas Jefferson St  
 3613   119   117  Connor Mulloy, Jr               5:34       11:57    18:34    5:59  W T. Woodson High Sch 
 3627   120   118  Brian Yudkin, So                5:37       12:00    18:35    5:59  W T. Woodson High Sch 
 2268   121   119  Adam Kulakowski, Fr             5:32       12:01    18:35    5:59  North Stafford       
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
   39   122   120  Montgomery McCarthy, Jr         5:26       11:54    18:36    6:00  Annandale            
   93   123   121  Sean Domitrovits, Sr            5:19       11:44    18:36    6:00  Battlefield          
 2423   124   122  Andrew Natour, Jr               5:15       11:41    18:36    6:00  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 1161   125   123  Michael Hosti, Sr               5:44       12:01    18:38    6:00  Freedom-South Riding 
 1708   126   124  Andrew Milliron, Fr             5:23       11:44    18:38    6:00  Jefferson (W. Va )   
   43   127   125  Samir Shah, Jr                  5:20       11:51    18:38    6:01  Annandale            
 3694   128   126  Llewellyn Smith, Jr             5:22       11:44    18:39    6:01  Walt Whitman         
 1026   129   127  Preston Foote, Sr               5:24       11:51    18:40    6:01  Fauquier             
  507   130   128  Michael Conley, Sr              5:19       11:37    18:40    6:01  Cave Spring High Scho 
 4096   131   129  Brian Hetrick, Sr               5:26       11:57    18:41    6:01  Woodbridge Shs       
 2128   132   130  Ryan Wolfe, Jr                  5:24       11:55    18:41    6:01  Monticello Hs        
 2587   133   131  Alex Mott, Sr                   5:26       11:51    18:41    6:02  Potomac Falls        
 1071   134   132  Aaron Forester, Jr              5:17                18:41    6:02  Forest Park          
 1347   135   133  Gabriel Larios, Jr              5:32       11:53    18:43    6:02  Hayfield             
   95   136   134  Owen Malanowski, Sr             5:21       11:44    18:43    6:02  Battlefield          
 1178   137   135  Joseph Sibalik, Jr              5:45       12:01    18:45    6:03  Freedom-South Riding 
 2602   138   136  Matt Galloway, Jr               5:16       11:49    18:46    6:03  Potomac Falls        
 2124   139   137  Reid Dickerson, Jr              5:34       11:56    18:49    6:04  Monticello Hs        
  381   140   138  Eric Hiatt, Sr                  5:39       12:03    18:49    6:04  Broad Run High School 
  532   141   139  Cameron Young, Sr               5:37       12:04    18:49    6:04  Chantilly            
  641   142   140  Zach Campbell, So               5:26       11:48    18:50    6:04  Clarke County        
  235   143   141  Frank Whitesell, Sr             5:17       11:52    18:50    6:05  Bishop O'Connell     
 4086   144   142  Matthew Laws, Sr                5:36       12:04    18:51    6:05  Woodberry Forest     
  250   145   143  Christian Williams, So          5:15       11:45    18:51    6:05  Bishop O'Connell     
 1755   146   144  Steven Swayne, Jr               5:11       11:42    18:51    6:05  Langley Saxons Boys  
 2454   147   145  Nick Geleta, Fr                 5:21       11:52    18:52    6:05  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 4089   148   146  Hagood Grantham, Jr                        11:59    18:52    6:05  Woodberry Forest     
  966   149   147  Daniel Vanderplas, Jr           5:26       11:53    18:52    6:05  Fairfax Hs           
 3688   150   148  Nick Gay, Sr                    5:23       11:53    18:52    6:05  Walt Whitman         
   28   151   149  James Grandchamp, Sr            5:26       11:53    18:53    6:05  Annandale            
 1032   152   150  Tyler Hale, Jr                  5:15       11:21    18:54    6:06  Fauquier             
 2840   153   151  Nick Lutschaunig, So            5:32       11:58    18:55    6:06  Sherwood High School 
 4087   154   152  Josh Trudgeon, Sr               5:37       12:04    18:55    6:06  Woodberry Forest     
 2180   155   153  Cameron Greza, So               5:10       11:41    18:56    6:06  Morgantown           
 1759   156   154  Jack Flatley, So                5:21       11:49    18:56    6:06  Langley Saxons Boys  
 1923   157   155  Matthew Weinstein, So           5:29       12:05    18:59    6:07  Loudoun Valley       
 1484   158   156  Garrett Bourne, Jr              5:29       11:58    18:59    6:07  James Madison        
  399   159   157  Trevor Schmidt, Jr              5:39       12:10    19:00    6:07  Broad Run High School 
 2430   160   158  Dylan Zeigler, Jr               5:25       11:52    19:00    6:08  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 2910   161   159  Tim Ryan, Sr                    5:29       12:06    19:00    6:08  South County Xc      
 3698   162   160  Steven Goldberg, Jr             5:18       11:28    19:01    6:08  Walt Whitman         
 2721   163   161  Robel Fasil, Sr                 5:38       12:14    19:03    6:08  R. E. Lee(Springfield 
 3578   164   162  Patrick Wells, Jr               5:34       12:07    19:04    6:09  University High Schoo 
 1686   165   163  Jonathan Hayes, Sr              5:31       12:10    19:05    6:09  Jefferson (W. Va )   
 1669   166   164  Jacob Sunderlin, So             5:32       12:04    19:05    6:09  James Wood High Schoo 
  684   167   165  Andrew Cihak, So                5:43       12:12    19:05    6:09  Cosby                
 1024   168   166  Jarret Cutsail, Sr              5:21       11:35    19:06    6:09  Fauquier             
  772   169   167  Rushin Gabriel, Jr              5:24       11:55    19:06    6:09  Cville Hs            
 2914   170   168  Ashkan Katirai, Jr              5:29       12:06    19:06    6:10  South County Xc      
 2239   171   169  Stefan Haas, Sr                 5:31       12:05    19:06    6:10  North Stafford       
 4084   172   170  Conor Flynn, Sr                 5:42       12:12    19:07    6:10  Woodberry Forest     
 1747   173   171  Ryan Swirsky, Sr                5:16       11:53    19:07    6:10  Langley Saxons Boys  
 2137   174   172  Anthony Tamberrino, So          5:29       12:12    19:10    6:11  Monticello Hs        
 1339   175   173  Cory Fish, Sr                   5:27       12:01    19:10    6:11  Hayfield             
 2903   176   174  Moe Jameel, Sr                  5:27       12:21    19:12    6:11  South County Xc      
  233   177   175  Neil Roberts, Sr                5:33       12:17    19:14    6:12  Bishop O'Connell     
  785   178   176  Kip Talman, So                  5:27       11:53    19:15    6:12  Cville Hs            
 3601   179   177  Michael Orrick, Sr              5:33       12:08    19:15    6:13  W T. Woodson High Sch 
 2246   180   178  Pat Tabb, Sr                    5:33       12:03    19:16    6:13  North Stafford       
  674   181   179  Brandon Gulledge, Sr            5:42       12:17    19:17    6:13  Cosby                
 2719   182   180  Luel Alemu, Sr                  5:28       12:04    19:17    6:13  R. E. Lee(Springfield 
 2923   183   181  Ryan Guinee, So                 5:39       12:14    19:18    6:13  South County Xc      
 2247   184   182  Charles Batt, Jr                5:30       12:03    19:18    6:13  North Stafford       
  776   185   183  Daniel Molina, Jr               5:31       12:05    19:18    6:13  Cville Hs            
 2900   186   184  Evan Blake, Sr                  5:39       12:18    19:19    6:14  South County Xc      
 1663   187   185  Blake Armstrong, Jr             5:24       12:05    19:20    6:14  James Wood High Schoo 
 2102   188   186  Warren Ramirez, Jr              5:30       11:52    19:21    6:14  Millbrook High School 
 1697   189   187  James Meyer, Jr                 5:31       12:07    19:21    6:14  Jefferson (W. Va )   
 1914   190   188  Kurt Stimeling, Sr              5:40       12:18    19:22    6:15  Loudoun Valley       
   29   191   189  Mathew Haines, Sr               5:35       12:17    19:23    6:15  Annandale            
 1614   192   190  Nick Marshall, So               5:27       12:00    19:25    6:16  James Robinson       
 3579   193   191  Ty Nagy, So                     5:45       12:27    19:27    6:16  University High Schoo 
  449   194   192  Rachel Clements, Fr*            5:32       12:04    19:29    6:17  Broad Run High School 
  968   195   193  John Hollinger, So              5:34       12:16    19:30    6:17  Fairfax Hs           
 1916   196   194  Benjamin Walker, Sr             5:08       11:54    19:32    6:18  Loudoun Valley       
  122   197   195  Haseeb Shaker, So               5:38       12:29    19:32    6:18  Battlefield          
  238   198   196  Keith Holleran, Jr              5:20       12:18    19:32    6:18  Bishop O'Connell     
 1164   199   197  Nicholas Mayan, Sr              5:47       12:29    19:33    6:18  Freedom-South Riding 
 2256   200   198  Trynity Ojeda, Jr               5:32       12:07    19:33    6:18  North Stafford       
  628   201   199  Adam King, Sr                   5:28       12:10    19:33    6:18  Clarke County        
  243   202   200  John Stella, Jr                 5:28       12:19    19:34    6:19  Bishop O'Connell     
 1746   203   201  Jake Peker, Sr                  5:19       12:08    19:35    6:19  Langley Saxons Boys  
 1162   204   202  Peter Johnson, Sr               5:35       12:12    19:36    6:19  Freedom-South Riding 
 1490   205   203  Ryan McCabe, Jr                 5:28       11:58    19:36    6:19  James Madison        
  523   206   204  Scott Fraser, Sr                5:37       12:17    19:37    6:20  Chantilly            
   98   207   205  David Schnorbus, Sr             5:35       12:28    19:38    6:20  Battlefield          
  539   208   206  Joseph Brueneman, So            5:38       12:27    19:38    6:20  Chantilly            
  512   209   207  Joey Caplinger, So              5:32       12:21    19:40    6:20  Cave Spring High Scho 
 1070   210   208  Daniel Camacho, Jr              5:09       11:45    19:40    6:21  Forest Park          
 2424   211   209  Matthew Natour, Jr              5:21       12:02    19:41    6:21  Osbourn Park High Sch 
   52   212   210  Clark Girardin, So              5:33       12:17    19:42    6:21  Annandale            
 1160   213   211  James Hancock, Sr               5:53       12:40    19:44    6:22  Freedom-South Riding 
 2125   214   212  Dylan Ferrer, Jr                5:52       12:39    19:45    6:22  Monticello Hs        
 2104   215   213  Josh Lee, So                    5:54       12:44    19:46    6:23  Millbrook High School 
 2738   216   214  Biruk Amare, Fr                 5:35       12:30    19:48    6:23  R. E. Lee(Springfield 
 1670   217   215  Patrick Wilson, So              5:37       12:29    19:48    6:23  James Wood High Schoo 
 3603   218   216  Jeff Peckins, Sr                5:33       12:18    19:50    6:24  W T. Woodson High Sch 
 4326   219   217  Daniel Nowak, Jr                5:37       12:21    19:52    6:24  University High Schoo 
  650   220   218  George Novakowski, Fr           5:47       12:44    19:52    6:24  Clarke County        
 2798   221        Berham McDowell, Sr             5:03       11:33    19:53    6:25  Sherando             
 4095   222   219  Walter Hall, Sr                 5:28       12:22    19:54    6:25  Woodbridge Shs       
 2098   223   220  Mitchell Dively, Jr             5:56       12:54    19:54    6:25  Millbrook High School 
 1027   224   221  Luke George, Sr                 5:45       12:39    19:54    6:25  Fauquier             
   31   225   222  Kamin Horvath, Sr               5:35       12:24    19:55    6:25  Annandale            
 1479   226   223  Zach Queen, Sr                  5:50       12:39    19:57    6:26  James Madison        
  514   227   224  Dan Seymour, Fr                 5:37       12:24    19:59    6:27  Cave Spring High Scho 
  236   228   225  Peter Ciampa, Jr                5:28       12:30    19:59    6:27  Bishop O'Connell     
 1362   229   226  Stephen Redmon, Fr              5:45       12:35    20:00    6:27  Hayfield             
  643   230   227  Eric Hoyt, So                   5:47       12:44    20:01    6:27  Clarke County        
 2992   231   228  Nick Tucker, Jr                 5:29       12:30    20:01    6:27  South Lakes          
 1912   232   229  William Colvin, Sr              5:41       12:33    20:02    6:27  Loudoun Valley       
  241   233   230  Kevin Reidy, Jr                 5:27       12:33    20:02    6:28  Bishop O'Connell     
 2115   234   231  Miguel Gomez, Sr                5:35       12:29    20:03    6:28  Monticello Hs        
 2860   235   232  Connor Welch, Jr                5:34       12:31    20:03    6:28  Sherwood High School 
 3260   236        Matthew Graham, So              5:51       12:40    20:04    6:28  Stonewall Jackson Hs  
 4113   237   233  Michael Zrimm, Jr               5:45       12:35    20:07    6:29  Woodbridge Shs       
 3064   238   234  Max Spiers, Jr                  5:50       12:45    20:08    6:29  Southern High School 
 2105   239   235  Jacob Lusk, So                  5:56       12:49    20:08    6:30  Millbrook High School 
 3604   240   236  Abdul Sahyouni, Sr              5:46       12:52    20:08    6:30  W T. Woodson High Sch 
  779   241   237  Jonathan Clark, So              5:37       12:41    20:11    6:31  Cville Hs            
 3571   242   238  Alex Cheslock, Sr               5:44       12:43    20:12    6:31  University High Schoo 
  648   243   239  Matt Dietz, Fr                  5:55       12:45    20:13    6:31  Clarke County        
  513   244   240  Caleb McGuigan, So              5:31       12:28    20:16    6:32  Cave Spring High Scho 
  969   245   241  Alex Loomis, So                 5:50       12:50    20:16    6:32  Fairfax Hs           
 1492   246   242  Eric Tutterow, Jr               5:46       12:44    20:17    6:32  James Madison        
 3706   247   243  Eyal Hanfling, So               5:54       12:52    20:18    6:33  Walt Whitman         
 2173   248   244  Logan Moore, Sr                 5:49       12:56    20:20    6:33  Morgantown           
 3707   249   245  Issac Rubin, So                 5:53       12:50    20:23    6:34  Walt Whitman         
 2129   250   246  Teddy Wooten, Jr                5:53       12:48    20:25    6:35  Monticello Hs        
 3572   251   247  Takuma Katagiri, Sr             5:47       12:52    20:26    6:35  University High Schoo 
  972   252   248  Aaqib Syed, Fr                  5:51       12:57    20:29    6:36  Fairfax Hs           
 3696   253   249  Thomas Delacour, Jr             5:36       12:41    20:30    6:37  Walt Whitman         
  509   254   250  Michael Paone, Sr               5:39       12:44    20:35    6:38  Cave Spring High Scho 
 1922   255   251  Adam Stevenson, So              5:50       13:06    20:36    6:39  Loudoun Valley       
  395   256   252  Austin Lombardi, Jr             5:43       12:32    20:36    6:39  Broad Run High School 
  687   257   253  Taylor Garnowski, So            5:54       13:00    20:38    6:39  Cosby                
 2178   258   254  Stewart Lynch, Jr               5:52       12:59    20:40    6:40  Morgantown           
 4098   259   255  Brad Jones, Sr                  5:45       12:57    20:46    6:42  Woodbridge Shs       
 2181   260   256  Eric Libell, So                 5:44       12:45    20:47    6:42  Morgantown           
 2184   261   257  William Burns, Fr               5:45       12:57    20:48    6:43  Morgantown           
 3065   262   258  Alec Maccrory, So               5:56       13:07    20:52    6:44  Southern High School 
 1928   263   259  Nolan Tadie, Fr                 5:51       13:07    20:58    6:46  Loudoun Valley       
 1744   264   260  Taylor Bohlen, Sr               5:31       13:00    21:20    6:53  Langley Saxons Boys  
 2744   265   261  Timothy Tran, Fr                6:03       13:21    21:28    6:55  R. E. Lee(Springfield 
 2182   266   262  Brandon Nicholas, So            5:59       13:32    21:35    6:58  Morgantown           
 1355   267   263  Casey White, Jr                 5:58       13:25    21:36    6:58  Hayfield             

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
 4312   268        Lucas Cecilio, Sr               5:55       13:27    21:45    7:01  Freedom (Woodbridge) 
 3066   269   264  Caleb Patton, So                6:17       14:07    22:32    7:16  Southern High School 
 3060   270   265  Thomas Dempsey, Jr              6:29       14:23    22:46    7:21  Southern High School 
  964   271   266  Daniel Salas, Sr                6:44       15:03    23:33    7:36  Fairfax Hs           
  970   272   267  William Park, So                6:44       15:03    23:35    7:36  Fairfax Hs           
 3063   273   268  Evan Morrison, Jr               7:03       15:52    24:33    7:55  Southern High School 
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
 3055   274   269  Daniel Bedard, Sr               6:41       15:30    25:00    8:04  Southern High School 
 2725   275   270  Mohammad Shalal, Sr             5:40       13:27    25:38    8:16  R. E. Lee(Springfield 
 4315   276        Nathan Fisher, Jr               6:52       16:16    27:12    8:46  Freedom (Woodbridge) 

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
 4313   277        Ryan Jones, Sr                  7:14       17:09    28:26    9:10  Freedom (Woodbridge) 
* indicates females
18 finishers among Men Under 2
53 finishers among Men 2 - 2
91 finishers among Men 3 - 3
114 finishers among Men 4 - 4
1 finishers among Women Under 2
276 male finishers
1 female finishers
277 total finishers

Results by RUNHIGH.COM



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Thomas Jefferson St     167   12   21   30   49   55   84         20:43    1:10
  2 Bishop O'Connell        192    8   15   41   57   71   78  107    20:49    1:39
  3 Osbourn Park High Sch   210   14   28   42   46   80  124  128    20:55    1:36
  4 West Potomac            213    9   27   40   47   90  142  150    20:55    2:03
  5 Walt Whitman            234    6   11   62   66   89   91   95    20:56    2:26
  6 Langley Saxons Girls    238   13   29   36   39  121  133  135    21:01    2:23
  7 Potomac Falls           270   37   38   45   69   81   86  103    21:12    1:03
  8 Forest Park             273    4   35   51   73  110  112  178    21:06    3:01
  9 Warren County High Sc   287   10   17   79   85   96  193  202    21:15    2:11
 10 Northwest               313   48   50   54   59  102  132         21:25    1:17
 11 University High Schoo   332   31   34   75   94   98  120  146    21:31    1:34
 12 Woodgrove Hs            339   25   53   58   92  111              21:33    1:57
 13 Cosby                   367    1   22   32  136  176  188         21:24    5:43
 14 Battlefield             386   26   67   76  104  113  122  171    21:45    1:59
 15 Sherando                394    7   64   88  117  118  127  209    21:41    2:48
 16 Christiansburg High S   422   44   60   77  101  140  154  162    21:53    2:02
 17 North Stafford          442   19   68  100  116  139  151  179    21:57    2:38
18* Chantilly               451   72   82   83  105  109  126  184    22:02    0:49
19* Freedom-South Riding    451   61   70   74   99  147  163  177    22:04    1:58
 20 Loudoun County High S   489   56   93  106  115  119  166         22:12    1:16
 21 James Madison           517   16   18  152  159  172  186  190    22:24    4:00
22* Morgantown              527   43   63  129  144  148  149  199    22:20    2:27
23* Strasburg               527   20  108  125  131  143  180  214    22:15    2:43
 24 Cave Spring High Scho   575   23  114  138  145  155  194  204    22:32    3:05
 25 Millbrook High School   576    3   24  158  175  216              23:10    8:49
 26 Sherwood High School    587   52  123  134  137  141  183  206    22:30    1:49
 27 Stafford High School    624    2   97  160  170  195  218         22:51    6:26
 28 R. E. Lee(Springfield   635    5   87  165  173  205  212  213    23:10    6:41
 29 Washington-Lee          729   33  157  168  182  189  200  201    23:31    4:07
 30 James Wood High Schoo   805   65  130  191  208  211  215         24:34    5:30
 31 James Robinson          878  167  169  174  181  187  203         24:19    0:48
 32 Broad Run High School   890  153  164  185  192  196  197  198    24:30    1:54
 33 Southern High School    951  156  161  207  210  217  219  220    25:54    5:23
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Thomas Jefferson St
 3457    12  Stephanie Marzen, Sr*      20:08    6:30
 3467    21  Sarah Stites, Jr*          20:24    6:35
 3459    30  Kelly Rogers, Sr*          20:40    6:40
 3462    49  Sarah Nielsen, Jr*         21:06    6:48
 3464    55  Taylor Reffett, Jr*        21:18    6:52
 3466    84  Rekha Schnepf, Jr*         21:52    7:03
Total Time = 1:43:33     Total Places = 167

2. Bishop O'Connell
  284     8  Devin Nihill, So*          19:59    6:27
  262    15  Sarah McCarthy, Sr*        20:15    6:32
  268    41  Emily Blagg, Jr*           20:54    6:44
  265    57  Brittany Stumvoll, Sr*     21:21    6:53
  264    71  Ashley Stumvoll, Sr*       21:38    6:58
  270    78  Nicole Carty, Jr*          21:48    7:02
  263   107  Alex Nihill, Sr*           22:25    7:14
Total Time = 1:44:05     Total Places = 192

3. Osbourn Park High Sch
 2496    14  Kelly Russell, So*         20:14    6:31
 2488    28  Brandy Wybersky, Jr*       20:34    6:38
 2474    42  Natalie Geleta, Sr*        20:56    6:45
 2504    46  Jessica Gray, Fr*          21:00    6:46
 2478    80  Kaitlin Mulder, Sr*        21:49    7:02
 2480   124  Kayla Tyrrell, Sr*         22:37    7:18
 2479   128  Sarah Russell, Sr*         22:40    7:19
Total Time = 1:44:31     Total Places = 210

4. West Potomac
 3924     9  Sarah Jane Underwood, Jr*  20:02    6:28
 3928    27  Sophia Passacantando, So*  20:32    6:37
 3918    40  Colleen Boyle, Jr*         20:53    6:44
 3921    47  Dale Lescher, Jr*          21:02    6:47
 3919    90  Mackenzie Cate, Jr*        22:05    7:07
 3923   142  Sami Miller, Jr*           23:03    7:26
 3929   150  Lauren Price, So*          23:26    7:33
Total Time = 1:44:33     Total Places = 213

5. Walt Whitman
 3748     6  Anna Ryba, Jr*             19:36    6:19
 3747    11  Alexandra Phillips, Jr*    20:07    6:29
 3746    62  Caroline Guiot, Jr*        21:25    6:54
 3753    66  Caroline Elmendorf, So*    21:30    6:56
 3754    89  Laura Elmendorf, So*       22:01    7:06
 3744    91  Elizabeth Frank, Jr*       22:06    7:08
 3727    95  Cara Bennet, Sr*           22:10    7:09
Total Time = 1:44:37     Total Places = 234

6. Langley Saxons Girls
 1796    13  Courteney West, So*        20:13    6:31
 1794    29  Elissa Purdy, So*          20:38    6:39
 1791    36  Jessica Miles, So*         20:48    6:42
 1781    39  Esther Jeong, Jr*          20:53    6:44
 1773   121  Bridget Chesney, Sr*       22:36    7:17
 1776   133  Allison Brady, Jr*         22:43    7:19
 1777   135  Devon Clark, Jr*           22:50    7:22
Total Time = 1:45:05     Total Places = 238

7. Potomac Falls
 2636    37  Rachel Hagen, Sr*          20:48    6:42
 2671    38  Sarah Dillistin, Fr*       20:50    6:43
 2640    45  Koeley Brady, Jr*          20:59    6:46
 2646    69  Katie Palmer, Jr*          21:35    6:58
 2653    81  Mackenzie Barclay, So*     21:50    7:02
 2659    86  Jessica Lee, So*           21:59    7:05
 2648   103  Kristin Ritchey, Jr*       22:22    7:13
Total Time = 1:46:00     Total Places = 270

8. Forest Park
 1102     4  Erin Bullard, Jr*          19:27    6:16
 1106    35  Allyson Bodmer, So*        20:47    6:42
 1104    51  Briana Krumholz, Jr*       21:10    6:49
 1103    73  Jane Ferrara, Jr*          21:40    6:59
 1105   110  Natalie Young, Jr*         22:28    7:15
 1109   112  Heather Haight, So*        22:30    7:15
 1099   178  Gabby Owermohle, Sr*       24:21    7:51
Total Time = 1:45:30     Total Places = 273

9. Warren County High Sc
 3801    10  Kayla Gibbons, So*         20:02    6:28
 3795    17  Leanna Eisenman, Jr*       20:18    6:33
 3800    79  Ariel Asher, So*           21:49    7:02
 3804    85  Rachel Oden, Fr*           21:54    7:04
 3794    96  Tiffany Hatcher, Sr*       22:13    7:10
 3802   193  Kelsey Gibbons, So*        25:15    8:09
 3803   202  Marie Pinard, So*          25:49    8:20
Total Time = 1:46:14     Total Places = 287

10. Northwest
 2342    48  Christine Dinardo, Sr*     21:03    6:47
 2344    50  Britt Eckerstrom, Sr*      21:07    6:48
 2350    54  Kai Santangelo, Sr*        21:14    6:51
 2351    59  Sarah Sekscienski, Sr*     21:24    6:54
 2380   102  Naomi Sheppard, Fr*        22:19    7:12
 2352   132  Eileen Ser, Sr*            22:43    7:19
Total Time = 1:47:04     Total Places = 313

11. University High Schoo
 3594    31  Emily Lynch, Fr*           20:41    6:40
 3595    34  Amelia Paladino, Fr*       20:45    6:41
 3582    75  Cici Cottrell, Jr*         21:43    7:00
 3587    94  Deborah Martinelli, Jr*    22:09    7:09
 4327    98  Sydney Dotson, So*         22:15    7:10
 3588   120  Cassandra Mosley, Jr*      22:35    7:17
 3589   146  Alex Phares, Jr*           23:11    7:29
Total Time = 1:47:32     Total Places = 332

12. Woodgrove Hs
 4164    25  Lydia Cromwell, Jr*        20:31    6:37
 4168    53  Alex Juzbasich, So*        21:14    6:51
 4166    58  Audrey Houghton, Jr*       21:24    6:54
 4167    92  Kendall French, So*        22:08    7:08
 4165   111  Michelle Crowley, Jr*      22:28    7:15
Total Time = 1:47:43     Total Places = 339

13. Cosby
  712     1  Megan Moye, Jr*            18:36    6:00
  718    22  Kate Birnbaum, Fr*         20:27    6:36
  714    32  Lindsey Blum, So*          20:41    6:40
  717   136  Amanda Steinman, So*       22:55    7:23
  722   176  Morgan O'Malley, Fr*       24:18    7:50
  711   188  Whitney Morelli, Jr*       24:47    7:59
Total Time = 1:46:56     Total Places = 367

14. Battlefield
  147    26  Nicole Carter, So*         20:32    6:37
  132    67  Marina Capalbo, Sr*        21:35    6:58
  141    76  Rachel Thompson, Jr*       21:45    7:01
  149   104  Kristen Loehle, So*        22:22    7:13
  150   113  Hannah Schwennesen, So*    22:30    7:15
  143   122  Sarai Arbus, So*           22:36    7:17
  148   171  Nicole Cercy, So*          24:15    7:49
Total Time = 1:48:42     Total Places = 386

15. Sherando
 2819     7  Krista Deceault, Sr*       19:47    6:23
 2821    64  Nell Garver, Sr*           21:28    6:55
 2825    88  Shelby Spangler, Jr*       22:01    7:06
 2828   117  Valerie Beatty, So*        22:34    7:17
 2820   118  Erin Dougherty, Sr*        22:35    7:17
 2824   127  Marchessault Emily, Jr*    22:40    7:18
 2833   209  Christina Lee, So*         26:47    8:38
Total Time = 1:48:23     Total Places = 394

16. Christiansburg High S
  618    44  Eliza Eaton, Jr*           20:58    6:46
  625    60  Allison Sherman, So*       21:24    6:54
  626    77  Kelsie Wade, So*           21:47    7:02
  627   101  Megan Burns, Fr*           22:18    7:11
  619   140  Mikayla Ford, Jr*          23:00    7:25
  622   154  Cassie Linkous, So*        23:30    7:35
  606   162  Sarah Crowder, Sr*         23:42    7:39
Total Time = 1:49:25     Total Places = 422

17. North Stafford
 2272    19  Emily Debrito, Jr*         20:21    6:34
 2277    68  Michelle Pomatto, Jr*      21:35    6:58
 2276   100  Aspen Pash, Jr*            22:17    7:11
 2282   116  Ashlyn Ingalsbe, So*       22:33    7:16
 2284   139  Erin Quinn, So*            22:59    7:25
 2281   151  Jessica Gonzalez, So*      23:27    7:34
 2279   179  Rebecca Shephard, Jr*      24:22    7:51
Total Time = 1:49:44     Total Places = 442

18*. Chantilly
  581    72  Megan Rhoads, Fr*          21:38    6:59
  559    82  Jennie Cohen, Sr*          21:51    7:03
  584    83  Megan Toole, Fr*           21:52    7:03
  580   105  Natalie Plummer, Fr*       22:23    7:13
  562   109  Hannah Strub, Sr*          22:27    7:14
  573   126  Samantha Lull, So*         22:38    7:18
  577   184  Amanda Balcells, Fr*       24:36    7:56
Total Time = 1:50:10     Total Places = 451

19*. Freedom-South Riding
 1207    61  Victoria Boone, Sr*        21:25    6:54
 1213    70  Rachel Moffitt, Sr*        21:36    6:58
 1208    74  Meghann Butler, Sr*        21:42    7:00
 1218    99  Alexis Chaet, Jr*          22:16    7:11
 1210   147  Natalie Gibson, Sr*        23:22    7:32
 1217   163  Natalie Bowman, Jr*        23:45    7:40
 1214   177  Shannon O'Toole, Sr*       24:20    7:51
Total Time = 1:50:19     Total Places = 451

20. Loudoun County High S
 1884    56  Kathryn Eder, Jr*          21:20    6:53
 1880    93  Leslie Lyford, Sr*         22:09    7:09
 1902   106  Ana Valdez, So*            22:24    7:13
 1890   115  Shelby Rombach, Jr*        22:33    7:16
 1891   119  Jackie Schneck, Jr*        22:35    7:17
 1875   166  Devin Bowers, Sr*          23:53    7:42
Total Time = 1:50:59     Total Places = 489

21. James Madison
 1531    16  Anna Stone, So*            20:17    6:32
 1527    18  Christina Galiano, So*     20:19    6:33
 1522   152  Sarah McShane, Jr*         23:30    7:35
 1516   159  Kathryn Hahne, Sr*         23:36    7:37
 1529   172  Abigail Head, So*          24:16    7:49
 1517   186  Christina Leas, Sr*        24:43    7:58
 1526   190  Ginger Collier, So*        24:58    8:03
Total Time = 1:51:56     Total Places = 517

22*. Morgantown
 2197    43  Brynn Harshbarger, So*     20:57    6:45
 2203    63  Allison Lynch, Fr*         21:28    6:55
 2205   129  Katie Woods, Fr*           22:41    7:19
 2202   144  Rebekah Lafata, Fr*        23:09    7:28
 2191   148  Elizabeth Duarte, Sr*      23:24    7:33
 2201   149  Madeleine Duarte, Fr*      23:24    7:33
 2199   199  Elizabeth Sabatino, So*    25:38    8:16
Total Time = 1:51:37     Total Places = 527

23*. Strasburg
 3293    20  Katlyn Ayers, Jr*          20:23    6:34
 3298   108  Kirsten Campbell, So*      22:26    7:14
 3304   125  Morgan Carter, Fr*         22:37    7:18
 3299   131  Sarah Elbon, So*           22:42    7:19
 3301   143  Rachel Taylor, So*         23:05    7:27
 3295   180  Kasey Butler, Jr*          24:23    7:52
 3308   214  Emily Walker, Fr*          27:08    8:45
Total Time = 1:51:11     Total Places = 527

24. Cave Spring High Scho
  521    23  Katie Fortner, Fr*         20:28    6:36
  516   114  Jamie Phlegar, Sr*         22:33    7:16
  515   138  Jessie Fortner, Sr*        22:56    7:24
  518   145  Kerri Dalton, So*          23:10    7:28
  517   155  Melissa Schaefer, Jr*      23:33    7:36
  519   194  Emily Drinkwater, So*      25:18    8:09
  520   204  Andie Van Kerhove, So*     25:53    8:21
Total Time = 1:52:38     Total Places = 575

25. Millbrook High School
 2112     3  Crystal Nelson, Jr*        19:20    6:14
 2111    24  Karly Knechtel, Jr*        20:29    6:36
 2109   158  Mitra Haines, Sr*          23:36    7:37
 2113   175  Brooke Hagenbuch, Fr*      24:18    7:50
 2114   216  Ellen Haines, Fr*          28:08    9:04
Total Time = 1:55:49     Total Places = 576

26. Sherwood High School
 2895    52  Gillian Tosatto, So*       21:13    6:51
 2888   123  Jacqueline Weiss, Jr*      22:37    7:17
 2897   134  Grace McDonald, Fr*        22:44    7:20
 2889   137  Amanda Tomlinson, So*      22:56    7:24
 2883   141  Abby Iacangelo, Sr*        23:02    7:26
 2892   183  Ariel Mahlmann, So*        24:24    7:52
 2887   206  Caroline McCue, Jr*        26:26    8:31
Total Time = 1:52:30     Total Places = 587

27. Stafford High School
 3172     2  Hannah Lowery, So*         18:54    6:06
 3173    97  Ashley Hinton, Fr*         22:14    7:10
 3174   160  Danielle Ross, Fr*         23:37    7:37
 3168   170  Sam Heflin, Jr*            24:10    7:48
 3175   195  Miranda Shelton, Fr*       25:19    8:10
 3171   218  Harper Lovegrove, So*      29:42    9:35
Total Time = 1:54:12     Total Places = 624

28. R. E. Lee(Springfield
 2754     5  Bailey Kolonich, Fr*       19:32    6:18
 2746    87  Nina Srikongyos, Sr*       22:01    7:06
 2750   165  Caroline Martin, So*       23:49    7:41
 2745   173  Jessica Kolonich, Sr*      24:17    7:50
 2755   205  Delaney Long, Fr*          26:13    8:27
 2748   212  Amaya Taylor, Jr*          27:00    8:42
 2752   213  Catherine Wheeler, So*     27:00    8:43
Total Time = 1:55:50     Total Places = 635

29. Washington-Lee
 3849    33  Isabel Amend, Jr*          20:42    6:41
 3865   157  Annika Macewen, So*        23:34    7:36
 3864   168  Taylor Leonard, So*        24:07    7:47
 3863   182  Isabel Larroca, So*        24:24    7:52
 3851   189  Jasmine Herndon, Jr*       24:49    8:00
 3845   200  My-Anh Nguyen, Sr*         25:38    8:16
 3859   201  Emily Walker, Jr*          25:49    8:20
Total Time = 1:57:33     Total Places = 729

30. James Wood High Schoo
 1674    65  Samantha Ratcliffe, Jr*    21:30    6:56
 1683   130  Molly Farinholt, Fr*       22:41    7:19
 1675   191  Kylie Wince, Jr*           25:04    8:05
 1681   208  Brooke Wiley, So*          26:37    8:35
 1684   211  Mariah Krossman, Fr*       26:59    8:42
 1682   215  Lakelyn Wiley, So*         27:33    8:53
Total Time = 2:02:50     Total Places = 805

31. James Robinson
 1637   167  Amanda Bray, Jr*           23:58    7:44
 1632   169  Julia Federici, Sr*        24:10    7:47
 1648   174  Katelyn Mueller, So*       24:18    7:50
 1641   181  Jessica Piatt, Jr*         24:24    7:52
 1631   187  Hyten Davidson, Sr*        24:46    7:59
 1646   203  Ariana Grundvig, So*       25:52    8:21
Total Time = 2:01:33     Total Places = 878

32. Broad Run High School
  445   153  Emily Votroubek, So*       23:30    7:35
  448   164  Amanda Chau, Fr*           23:46    7:40
  436   185  Cameron Ribler, Jr*        24:42    7:58
  422   192  Ashley Nigro, Sr*          25:09    8:07
  440   196  Aine Gallagher, So*        25:23    8:11
  423   197  Pam Redburn, Sr*           25:30    8:13
  460   198  Alicia Thomas, Fr*         25:32    8:14
Total Time = 2:02:28     Total Places = 890

33. Southern High School
 3082   156  Melanie Williams, Fr*      23:33    7:36
 3074   161  Summer Cox, Jr*            23:38    7:37
 3078   207  Mackenzie Fitzgerald, So*  26:32    8:33
 3080   210  Anna Kuegler, So*          26:53    8:40
 3071   217  Katrina Moore, Sr*         28:56    9:20
 3083   219  Kaitlyn Hynes, Fr*         30:44    9:55
 3062   220  Victoria Martz, Jr*        36:29   11:46
Total Time = 2:09:29     Total Places = 951
              TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

  712     1     1  Megan Moye, Jr*                 5:42       12:00    18:36    6:00  Cosby                
 3172     2     2  Hannah Lowery, So*              5:42       12:01    18:54    6:06  Stafford High School 
 2112     3     3  Crystal Nelson, Jr*             5:42       12:16    19:20    6:14  Millbrook High School 
 1102     4     4  Erin Bullard, Jr*               5:43       12:11    19:27    6:16  Forest Park          
 2754     5     5  Bailey Kolonich, Fr*            5:52       12:29    19:32    6:18  R. E. Lee(Springfield 
 3748     6     6  Anna Ryba, Jr*                  5:54       12:31    19:36    6:19  Walt Whitman         
 2819     7     7  Krista Deceault, Sr*            5:42       12:18    19:47    6:23  Sherando             
  950     8        Myah Hicks, Sr*                 5:49       12:31    19:59    6:27  Edison High School   
  284     9     8  Devin Nihill, So*               5:50       12:40    19:59    6:27  Bishop O'Connell     
 3924    10     9  Sarah Jane Underwood, Jr*       5:50       12:31    20:02    6:28  West Potomac         
 3801    11    10  Kayla Gibbons, So*              5:53       12:38    20:02    6:28  Warren County High Sc 
 3747    12    11  Alexandra Phillips, Jr*         6:00       12:49    20:07    6:29  Walt Whitman         
 3457    13    12  Stephanie Marzen, Sr*           5:57       12:48    20:08    6:30  Thomas Jefferson St  
 1796    14    13  Courteney West, So*             5:50       12:49    20:13    6:31  Langley Saxons Girls 
 2496    15    14  Kelly Russell, So*              6:03       12:54    20:14    6:31  Osbourn Park High Sch 
  262    16    15  Sarah McCarthy, Sr*             5:40       12:30    20:15    6:32  Bishop O'Connell     
 1531    17    16  Anna Stone, So*                 5:59       12:55    20:17    6:32  James Madison        
 3795    18    17  Leanna Eisenman, Jr*            6:04       13:07    20:18    6:33  Warren County High Sc 
 1527    19    18  Christina Galiano, So*          5:58       12:52    20:19    6:33  James Madison        
 2272    20    19  Emily Debrito, Jr*              6:12       13:14    20:21    6:34  North Stafford       
 3293    21    20  Katlyn Ayers, Jr*               5:49       12:45    20:23    6:34  Strasburg            
 3467    22    21  Sarah Stites, Jr*               5:58       12:50    20:24    6:35  Thomas Jefferson St  
  718    23    22  Kate Birnbaum, Fr*              6:00       12:55    20:27    6:36  Cosby                
  521    24    23  Katie Fortner, Fr*              5:43       12:43    20:28    6:36  Cave Spring High Scho 
 2111    25    24  Karly Knechtel, Jr*             5:59       13:05    20:29    6:36  Millbrook High School 
 4164    26    25  Lydia Cromwell, Jr*             6:11       13:17    20:31    6:37  Woodgrove Hs         
  147    27    26  Nicole Carter, So*              5:58       13:01    20:32    6:37  Battlefield          
 3928    28    27  Sophia Passacantando, So*       6:00       13:04    20:32    6:37  West Potomac         
 2488    29    28  Brandy Wybersky, Jr*            6:03       12:54    20:34    6:38  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 1794    30    29  Elissa Purdy, So*               6:03       13:10    20:38    6:39  Langley Saxons Girls 
 3459    31    30  Kelly Rogers, Sr*               6:01       13:02    20:40    6:40  Thomas Jefferson St  
 3594    32    31  Emily Lynch, Fr*                6:11       13:13    20:41    6:40  University High Schoo 
  714    33    32  Lindsey Blum, So*               6:02       13:08    20:41    6:40  Cosby                
 3849    34    33  Isabel Amend, Jr*               6:00       13:00    20:42    6:41  Washington-Lee       
 3595    35    34  Amelia Paladino, Fr*            6:03       13:13    20:45    6:41  University High Schoo 
 1106    36    35  Allyson Bodmer, So*             5:59       13:03    20:47    6:42  Forest Park          
 1791    37    36  Jessica Miles, So*              6:03       13:11    20:48    6:42  Langley Saxons Girls 
 2636    38    37  Rachel Hagen, Sr*               6:10       13:18    20:48    6:42  Potomac Falls        
 2671    39    38  Sarah Dillistin, Fr*            6:12       13:19    20:50    6:43  Potomac Falls        
 1781    40    39  Esther Jeong, Jr*               6:14       13:14    20:53    6:44  Langley Saxons Girls 
 3918    41    40  Colleen Boyle, Jr*              6:12       13:23    20:53    6:44  West Potomac         
  268    42    41  Emily Blagg, Jr*                5:56       13:11    20:54    6:44  Bishop O'Connell     
  954    43        Tara Tinsley, Jr*               6:16       13:32    20:56    6:45  Edison High School   
 2474    44    42  Natalie Geleta, Sr*             6:06       13:16    20:56    6:45  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 2197    45    43  Brynn Harshbarger, So*          6:08       13:17    20:57    6:45  Morgantown           
  618    46    44  Eliza Eaton, Jr*                6:14       13:21    20:58    6:46  Christiansburg High S 
 2640    47    45  Koeley Brady, Jr*               6:10       13:18    20:59    6:46  Potomac Falls        
 2504    48    46  Jessica Gray, Fr*               6:14       13:30    21:00    6:46  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 3921    49    47  Dale Lescher, Jr*               6:08       13:28    21:02    6:47  West Potomac         
 2342    50    48  Christine Dinardo, Sr*          6:07       13:20    21:03    6:47  Northwest            
 3462    51    49  Sarah Nielsen, Jr*              6:02       13:14    21:06    6:48  Thomas Jefferson St  
 2344    52    50  Britt Eckerstrom, Sr*           5:48       13:11    21:07    6:48  Northwest            
 1104    53    51  Briana Krumholz, Jr*            6:11       13:39    21:10    6:49  Forest Park          
 2895    54    52  Gillian Tosatto, So*            6:27       13:40    21:13    6:51  Sherwood High School 
 4168    55    53  Alex Juzbasich, So*             6:11       13:35    21:14    6:51  Woodgrove Hs         
 2350    56    54  Kai Santangelo, Sr*             6:11       13:28    21:14    6:51  Northwest            
 3464    57    55  Taylor Reffett, Jr*             6:03       13:15    21:18    6:52  Thomas Jefferson St  
 1884    58    56  Kathryn Eder, Jr*               6:09       13:33    21:20    6:53  Loudoun County High S 
  265    59    57  Brittany Stumvoll, Sr*          6:18       13:49    21:21    6:53  Bishop O'Connell     
 4166    60    58  Audrey Houghton, Jr*            6:11       13:29    21:24    6:54  Woodgrove Hs         
 2351    61    59  Sarah Sekscienski, Sr*          6:20       13:34    21:24    6:54  Northwest            
  625    62    60  Allison Sherman, So*            6:21       13:39    21:24    6:54  Christiansburg High S 
 1207    63    61  Victoria Boone, Sr*             6:32       13:55    21:25    6:54  Freedom-South Riding 
 3746    64    62  Caroline Guiot, Jr*             6:40       13:56    21:25    6:54  Walt Whitman         
 2203    65    63  Allison Lynch, Fr*              6:10       13:39    21:28    6:55  Morgantown           
 2821    66    64  Nell Garver, Sr*                6:26       13:48    21:28    6:55  Sherando             
 1674    67    65  Samantha Ratcliffe, Jr*         6:17       13:40    21:30    6:56  James Wood High Schoo 
 3753    68    66  Caroline Elmendorf, So*         6:39       13:56    21:30    6:56  Walt Whitman         
  132    69    67  Marina Capalbo, Sr*             6:24       13:54    21:35    6:58  Battlefield          
 2277    70    68  Michelle Pomatto, Jr*           6:16       13:42    21:35    6:58  North Stafford       
 2646    71    69  Katie Palmer, Jr*               6:19       13:46    21:35    6:58  Potomac Falls        
 1213    72    70  Rachel Moffitt, Sr*             6:24       13:41    21:36    6:58  Freedom-South Riding 
  264    73    71  Ashley Stumvoll, Sr*            6:08       13:22    21:38    6:58  Bishop O'Connell     
  581    74    72  Megan Rhoads, Fr*               6:21       13:57    21:38    6:59  Chantilly            
 1103    75    73  Jane Ferrara, Jr*               6:07       13:33    21:40    6:59  Forest Park    
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
 1208    76    74  Meghann Butler, Sr*             6:38       13:56    21:42    7:00  Freedom-South Riding 
 3582    77    75  Cici Cottrell, Jr*              6:16       13:50    21:43    7:00  University High Schoo 
  141    78    76  Rachel Thompson, Jr*            6:24       13:54    21:45    7:01  Battlefield          
  626    79    77  Kelsie Wade, So*                6:25       13:54    21:47    7:02  Christiansburg High S 
  270    80    78  Nicole Carty, Jr*               6:18       13:51    21:48    7:02  Bishop O'Connell     
 3800    81    79  Ariel Asher, So*                6:13       13:48    21:49    7:02  Warren County High Sc 
 2478    82    80  Kaitlin Mulder, Sr*             6:20       13:55    21:49    7:02  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 2653    83    81  Mackenzie Barclay, So*          6:19       13:46    21:50    7:02  Potomac Falls        
  559    84    82  Jennie Cohen, Sr*               6:21       13:57    21:51    7:03  Chantilly            
  584    85    83  Megan Toole, Fr*                6:22       13:57    21:52    7:03  Chantilly            
 3466    86    84  Rekha Schnepf, Jr*              6:09       13:41    21:52    7:03  Thomas Jefferson St  
  355    87        Jackie Deffer, So*              6:25       13:55    21:53    7:03  Briar Woods          
 3804    88    85  Rachel Oden, Fr*                6:22       13:48    21:54    7:04  Warren County High Sc 
 2659    89    86  Jessica Lee, So*                6:26       14:06    21:59    7:05  Potomac Falls        
 2746    90    87  Nina Srikongyos, Sr*            6:33       14:06    22:01    7:06  R. E. Lee(Springfield 
 2825    91    88  Shelby Spangler, Jr*            6:14       13:49    22:01    7:06  Sherando             
 3754    92    89  Laura Elmendorf, So*            6:39       14:07    22:01    7:06  Walt Whitman         
 3919    93    90  Mackenzie Cate, Jr*             6:15       13:53    22:05    7:07  West Potomac         
 3744    94    91  Elizabeth Frank, Jr*            6:40       14:08    22:06    7:08  Walt Whitman         
 4167    95    92  Kendall French, So*             6:26       13:55    22:08    7:08  Woodgrove Hs         
 1880    96    93  Leslie Lyford, Sr*              6:18       13:53    22:09    7:09  Loudoun County High S 
 3587    97    94  Deborah Martinelli, Jr*         6:26       14:03    22:09    7:09  University High Schoo 
 3727    98    95  Cara Bennet, Sr*                6:40       14:11    22:10    7:09  Walt Whitman         
 3794    99    96  Tiffany Hatcher, Sr*            6:06       13:48    22:13    7:10  Warren County High Sc 
 3173   100    97  Ashley Hinton, Fr*              6:17       14:02    22:14    7:10  Stafford High School 
 4327   101    98  Sydney Dotson, So*              6:16       13:58    22:15    7:10  University High Schoo 
 1218   102    99  Alexis Chaet, Jr*               6:37       14:08    22:16    7:11  Freedom-South Riding 
 2276   103   100  Aspen Pash, Jr*                 6:22       14:05    22:17    7:11  North Stafford       
  627   104   101  Megan Burns, Fr*                6:22       13:52    22:18    7:11  Christiansburg High S 
 2380   105   102  Naomi Sheppard, Fr*             6:40       14:18    22:19    7:12  Northwest            
  338   106        Giana Leone, Sr*                6:25       13:56    22:19    7:12  Briar Woods          
 2648   107   103  Kristin Ritchey, Jr*            6:36       14:19    22:22    7:13  Potomac Falls        
  149   108   104  Kristen Loehle, So*             6:25       14:07    22:22    7:13  Battlefield          
  580   109   105  Natalie Plummer, Fr*            6:25       14:13    22:23    7:13  Chantilly            
 1902   110   106  Ana Valdez, So*                 6:22       13:54    22:24    7:13  Loudoun County High S 
  263   111   107  Alex Nihill, Sr*                6:17       14:08    22:25    7:14  Bishop O'Connell     
 3298   112   108  Kirsten Campbell, So*           6:44       14:31    22:26    7:14  Strasburg            
  562   113   109  Hannah Strub, Sr*               6:21       14:04    22:27    7:14  Chantilly            
 1105   114   110  Natalie Young, Jr*              6:15       14:08    22:28    7:15  Forest Park          
 4165   115   111  Michelle Crowley, Jr*           6:24       14:15    22:28    7:15  Woodgrove Hs         
 1109   116   112  Heather Haight, So*             6:12       14:09    22:30    7:15  Forest Park          
  150   117   113  Hannah Schwennesen, So*         6:25       14:08    22:30    7:15  Battlefield          
 1932   118        Alexandra Ludtke, Sr*           6:21       14:14    22:32    7:16  Loudoun Valley       
  516   119   114  Jamie Phlegar, Sr*              6:23       14:05    22:33    7:16  Cave Spring High Scho 
 1890   120   115  Shelby Rombach, Jr*             6:21       14:02    22:33    7:16  Loudoun County High S 
 2282   121   116  Ashlyn Ingalsbe, So*            6:35       14:14    22:33    7:16  North Stafford       
 2828   122   117  Valerie Beatty, So*             6:33       14:41    22:34    7:17  Sherando             
 2820   123   118  Erin Dougherty, Sr*             6:14       13:55    22:35    7:17  Sherando             
 1891   124   119  Jackie Schneck, Jr*             6:40       14:22    22:35    7:17  Loudoun County High S 
 3588   125   120  Cassandra Mosley, Jr*           6:36       14:23    22:35    7:17  University High Schoo 
 1773   126   121  Bridget Chesney, Sr*            6:23       14:15    22:36    7:17  Langley Saxons Girls 
  143   127   122  Sarai Arbus, So*                6:40       14:33    22:36    7:17  Battlefield          
 2888   128   123  Jacqueline Weiss, Jr*           6:41       14:39    22:37    7:17  Sherwood High School 
 2480   129   124  Kayla Tyrrell, Sr*              6:14       13:29    22:37    7:18  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 3304   130   125  Morgan Carter, Fr*              6:46       14:40    22:37    7:18  Strasburg            
  573   131   126  Samantha Lull, So*              6:38       14:30    22:38    7:18  Chantilly            
 2824   132   127  Marchessault Emily, Jr*         6:33       14:25    22:40    7:18  Sherando             
 2479   133   128  Sarah Russell, Sr*              6:26       14:16    22:40    7:19  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 2205   134   129  Katie Woods, Fr*                6:21       14:14    22:41    7:19  Morgantown           
 1683   135   130  Molly Farinholt, Fr*            6:37       14:21    22:41    7:19  James Wood High Schoo 
 3299   136   131  Sarah Elbon, So*                6:45       14:31    22:42    7:19  Strasburg            
 2352   137   132  Eileen Ser, Sr*                 6:40       14:20    22:43    7:19  Northwest            
 1776   138   133  Allison Brady, Jr*              6:20       14:19    22:43    7:19  Langley Saxons Girls 
 2897   139   134  Grace McDonald, Fr*             6:41       14:39    22:44    7:20  Sherwood High School 
 1777   140   135  Devon Clark, Jr*                6:23       14:21    22:50    7:22  Langley Saxons Girls 
  717   141   136  Amanda Steinman, So*            6:37       14:21    22:55    7:23  Cosby                
 2889   142   137  Amanda Tomlinson, So*           6:28       14:24    22:56    7:24  Sherwood High School 
  515   143   138  Jessie Fortner, Sr*             6:24       14:20    22:56    7:24  Cave Spring High Scho 
 2284   144   139  Erin Quinn, So*                 6:32       14:32    22:59    7:25  North Stafford       
  619   145   140  Mikayla Ford, Jr*               6:35       14:23    23:00    7:25  Christiansburg High S 
 2883   146   141  Abby Iacangelo, Sr*             6:28       14:29    23:02    7:26  Sherwood High School 
 3923   147   142  Sami Miller, Jr*                6:22       14:18    23:03    7:26  West Potomac         
 3301   148   143  Rachel Taylor, So*              6:45       14:37    23:05    7:27  Strasburg            
 2202   149   144  Rebekah Lafata, Fr*             6:34       14:43    23:09    7:28  Morgantown           
  518   150   145  Kerri Dalton, So*               6:39       14:38    23:10    7:28  Cave Spring High Scho 
 3589   151   146  Alex Phares, Jr*                6:35       14:32    23:11    7:29  University High Schoo 
 1210   152   147  Natalie Gibson, Sr*             6:45       14:43    23:22    7:32  Freedom-South Riding 
 2191   153   148  Elizabeth Duarte, Sr*           6:42       14:51    23:24    7:33  Morgantown           
 2201   154   149  Madeleine Duarte, Fr*           6:43       14:50    23:24    7:33  Morgantown           
 3929   155   150  Lauren Price, So*               6:38       14:41    23:26    7:33  West Potomac         
 2281   156   151  Jessica Gonzalez, So*           6:37       14:39    23:27    7:34  North Stafford       
 1522   157   152  Sarah McShane, Jr*              6:38       14:31    23:30    7:35  James Madison        
  445   158   153  Emily Votroubek, So*            6:37       14:33    23:30    7:35  Broad Run High School 
  622   159   154  Cassie Linkous, So*             6:34       14:31    23:30    7:35  Christiansburg High S 
  517   160   155  Melissa Schaefer, Jr*           6:46       15:01    23:33    7:36  Cave Spring High Scho 
 3082   161   156  Melanie Williams, Fr*           7:02       15:09    23:33    7:36  Southern High School 
 3865   162   157  Annika Macewen, So*             6:40       14:51    23:34    7:36  Washington-Lee       
 2109   163   158  Mitra Haines, Sr*               6:53       14:51    23:36    7:37  Millbrook High School 
 1516   164   159  Kathryn Hahne, Sr*              6:59       15:07    23:36    7:37  James Madison        
 3174   165   160  Danielle Ross, Fr*              6:45       14:49    23:37    7:37  Stafford High School 
 3074   166   161  Summer Cox, Jr*                 6:56       14:53    23:38    7:37  Southern High School 
  606   167   162  Sarah Crowder, Sr*              6:48       15:01    23:42    7:39  Christiansburg High S 
 1217   168   163  Natalie Bowman, Jr*             7:02       15:11    23:45    7:40  Freedom-South Riding 
  448   169   164  Amanda Chau, Fr*                6:50       15:10    23:46    7:40  Broad Run High School 
 2750   170   165  Caroline Martin, So*            6:53       15:05    23:49    7:41  R. E. Lee(Springfield 
 1875   171   166  Devin Bowers, Sr*               7:00       15:10    23:53    7:42  Loudoun County High S 
 1637   172   167  Amanda Bray, Jr*                6:51       14:55    23:58    7:44  James Robinson       
 3864   173   168  Taylor Leonard, So*             6:59       15:10    24:07    7:47  Washington-Lee       
 1632   174   169  Julia Federici, Sr*             6:52       15:13    24:10    7:47  James Robinson       
 3168   175   170  Sam Heflin, Jr*                 6:56       15:21    24:10    7:48  Stafford High School 
  148   176   171  Nicole Cercy, So*               6:46       15:09    24:15    7:49  Battlefield          
 1529   177   172  Abigail Head, So*               7:10       15:36    24:16    7:49  James Madison        
 2745   178   173  Jessica Kolonich, Sr*           6:56       15:17    24:17    7:50  R. E. Lee(Springfield 
 1648   179   174  Katelyn Mueller, So*            7:07       15:49    24:18    7:50  James Robinson       
 2113   180   175  Brooke Hagenbuch, Fr*           7:05       15:40    24:18    7:50  Millbrook High School 
  722   181   176  Morgan O'Malley, Fr*            7:26       15:48    24:18    7:50  Cosby                
 1214   182   177  Shannon O'Toole, Sr*            7:13       15:29    24:20    7:51  Freedom-South Riding 
 1099   183   178  Gabby Owermohle, Sr*            6:39       15:11    24:21    7:51  Forest Park          
 2279   184   179  Rebecca Shephard, Jr*           6:56       15:25    24:22    7:51  North Stafford       
 3295   185   180  Kasey Butler, Jr*               6:58       15:24    24:23    7:52  Strasburg            
 1641   186   181  Jessica Piatt, Jr*              6:44       15:22    24:24    7:52  James Robinson       
 3863   187   182  Isabel Larroca, So*             6:59       15:11    24:24    7:52  Washington-Lee       
 2892   188   183  Ariel Mahlmann, So*             7:08       15:37    24:24    7:52  Sherwood High School 
  577   189   184  Amanda Balcells, Fr*            6:38       15:14    24:36    7:56  Chantilly            
  436   190   185  Cameron Ribler, Jr*             6:55       15:30    24:42    7:58  Broad Run High School 
 1517   191   186  Christina Leas, Sr*             6:44       15:11    24:43    7:58  James Madison        
 1631   192   187  Hyten Davidson, Sr*             6:58       16:03    24:46    7:59  James Robinson       
  711   193   188  Whitney Morelli, Jr*            7:26       15:48    24:47    7:59  Cosby                

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
 3851   194   189  Jasmine Herndon, Jr*            7:01       15:44    24:49    8:00  Washington-Lee       
 1526   195   190  Ginger Collier, So*             7:11       15:44    24:58    8:03  James Madison        
 1675   196   191  Kylie Wince, Jr*                6:47       15:27    25:04    8:05  James Wood High Schoo 
  422   197   192  Ashley Nigro, Sr*               6:54       15:42    25:09    8:07  Broad Run High School 
 3802   198   193  Kelsey Gibbons, So*             6:53       15:47    25:15    8:09  Warren County High Sc 
  519   199   194  Emily Drinkwater, So*           7:01       15:40    25:18    8:09  Cave Spring High Scho 
 3175   200   195  Miranda Shelton, Fr*            7:00       15:59    25:19    8:10  Stafford High School 
  440   201   196  Aine Gallagher, So*             6:58       15:43    25:23    8:11  Broad Run High School 
  423   202   197  Pam Redburn, Sr*                7:02       16:07    25:30    8:13  Broad Run High School 
  460   203   198  Alicia Thomas, Fr*              7:03       16:06    25:32    8:14  Broad Run High School 
 2199   204   199  Elizabeth Sabatino, So*         7:00       16:03    25:38    8:16  Morgantown           
 3845   205   200  My-Anh Nguyen, Sr*              7:09       16:22    25:38    8:16  Washington-Lee       
 3859   206   201  Emily Walker, Jr*               7:08       16:07    25:49    8:20  Washington-Lee       
 3803   207   202  Marie Pinard, So*               7:11       16:15    25:49    8:20  Warren County High Sc 
 1646   208   203  Ariana Grundvig, So*            7:10       15:59    25:52    8:21  James Robinson       
  520   209   204  Andie Van Kerhove, So*          7:22       16:23    25:53    8:21  Cave Spring High Scho 
 2755   210   205  Delaney Long, Fr*               7:24       16:23    26:13    8:27  R. E. Lee(Springfield 
 2887   211   206  Caroline McCue, Jr*             7:32       16:44    26:26    8:31  Sherwood High School 
 3078   212   207  Mackenzie Fitzgerald, So*       7:46       16:58    26:32    8:33  Southern High School 
 1681   213   208  Brooke Wiley, So*               7:26       16:38    26:37    8:35  James Wood High Schoo 
 2833   214   209  Christina Lee, So*              7:04       16:57    26:47    8:38  Sherando             
 3080   215   210  Anna Kuegler, So*               7:46       16:58    26:53    8:40  Southern High School 
 1684   216   211  Mariah Krossman, Fr*            7:29       17:01    26:59    8:42  James Wood High Schoo 
 2748   217   212  Amaya Taylor, Jr*               7:32       17:02    27:00    8:42  R. E. Lee(Springfield 
 2752   218   213  Catherine Wheeler, So*          7:32       17:02    27:00    8:43  R. E. Lee(Springfield 
 3308   219   214  Emily Walker, Fr*               7:13       16:50    27:08    8:45  Strasburg            
 1682   220   215  Lakelyn Wiley, So*              7:49       17:13    27:33    8:53  James Wood High Schoo 

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
 2114   221   216  Ellen Haines, Fr*               8:05       17:46    28:08    9:04  Millbrook High School 
 3071   222   217  Katrina Moore, Sr*              8:43       18:53    28:56    9:20  Southern High School 
 3171   223   218  Harper Lovegrove, So*           8:04       18:27    29:42    9:35  Stafford High School 
 3083   224   219  Kaitlyn Hynes, Fr*              9:09       19:27    30:44    9:55  Southern High School 

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
 3062   225   220  Victoria Martz, Jr*             9:24       21:51    36:29   11:46  Southern High School 
* indicates females
34 finishers among Women Under 2
68 finishers among Women 2 - 2
71 finishers among Women 3 - 3
52 finishers among Women 4 - 4
0 male finishers
225 female finishers
225 total finishers


Results by RUNHIGH.COM



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Magruder                137    1   24   34   37   41   69  134    18:18    1:28
  2 Catoctin                190    4   15   44   46   81  300  314    18:27    1:40
  3 Thomas Johnson          264   14   32   49   84   85   86   99    18:47    1:16
  4 Heritage Leesburg       277   23   31   53   60  110  115         18:48    1:09
  5 James Robinson          285   19   48   66   74   78  153  162    18:52  0:1:00
  6 Northwest               315   12   55   58   70  120  154         18:52    1:33
  7 Dominion                325   22   26   40   97  140  202  203    18:53    1:25
  8 Edison High School      360    6   18   65  113  158  302  346    18:51    2:08
  9 Bishop Ireton Hs        361   20   30   73  102  136  188  244    18:59    1:29
 10 Christiansburg High S   370   13   42   64   91  160  259  341    18:59    1:51
 11 T. C. Williams          409    5    8   68  155  173  304  334    18:52    2:15
 12 Frederick High Boys     432   11   25   51  168  177  238  282    18:59    2:03
 13 Stone Bridge            453    3   28   54  164  204  263  286    18:58    2:45
 14 Briar Woods             469   36  101  106  107  119  178         19:18    0:55
 15 Woodgrove Hs            521    7   67  148  149  150  151         19:13    2:01
 16 Westfield               528   59   83  122  129  135  194  255    19:24    0:47
 17 Stafford High School    542   45   82   87  117  211  257         19:25    1:36
 18 Sherando                559   63   76  114  137  169  201  212    19:27    0:54
 19 Williamsport, Marylan   572    2   62  147  180  181  196  277    19:11    2:44
20* James Monroe            598   29  103  109  143  214  231  278    19:29    1:51
21* Osbourn High School     598   33   57  138  175  195  235         19:26    1:34
 22 North Stafford          600   72   75  118  159  176  264         19:31    0:50
 23 Thomas Jefferson St     622   61   90   92  127  252              19:37    1:51
 24 Osbourn Park High Sch   630   93   94  130  146  167  221  355    19:36    0:32
 25 South Lakes             650   21   95  142  179  213  234  319    19:32    2:04
 26 Stuart Hs               657    9   88  105  226  229  315  321    19:31    2:43
 27 Brooke Point            680   17   27  163  227  246  291  357    19:31    2:39
 28 Chantilly               688   38  100  132  190  228  352         19:40    1:51
 29 Loudoun County High S   708   43   89  125  218  233  271         19:43    1:52
 30 George C. Marshall      713   16  152  156  166  223  274  301    19:36    2:25
 31 Yorktown                828   50  172  189  207  210  217  241    19:51    1:34
 32 Strasburg               833   39  108  145  269  272  298  311    20:00    2:27
 33 Falls Church High Sch   857   10  174  182  243  248  285  295    19:50    2:54
 34 Courtland               871  116  123  133  224  275  316  356    20:04    1:39
 35 James Madison           872   98  157  170  197  250  293  294    20:01    1:23
 36 Kettle Run High Schoo   893   52  141  200  219  281  310         20:04    2:26
 37 Battlefield             904  144  171  183  186  220  230  284    20:01    0:43
 38 Washington-Lee          906   35  205  208  222  236  266  273    20:01    1:57
 39 Walt Whitman            947   96  187  206  209  249  323         20:08    1:22
 40 Warren County High Sc   988   47  193  239  253  256  309  340    20:14    2:11
 41 South County Xc        1020  131  139  215  247  288  289  325    20:21    1:39
 42 Sherwood High School   1052  124  184  216  232  296  307         20:22    1:45
 43 Woodrow Wilson         1053   56  191  192  290  324  331  344    20:29    3:15
 44 Tuscarora Huskies      1060   79  161  254  258  308  329  351    20:28    2:19
 45 Langley Saxons Boys    1090  104  165  225  270  326              20:35    2:41
 46 Bishop O'Connell       1155   71  198  267  299  320  365  368    20:42    2:45
 47 Cosby                  1208   80  199  297  305  327              20:52    2:54
 48 Saint Anselm's Abbey   1236  112  251  268  292  313  338  345    20:51    2:10
 49 Manassas Park High Sc  1272  111  121  330  350  360  367  370    21:38    4:23
 50 St. John's Cath. Prep  1304  126  237  280  303  358  366         21:19    4:11
 51 Broad Run High School  1323   77  276  279  342  349  359  361    21:29    3:53
 52 Stonewall Jackson Hs   1336  128  265  283  328  332  335  347    21:16    2:41
 53 Clarke County          1372  185  245  287  322  333  339         21:16    2:16
 54 Loudoun Valley         1425  242  260  262  318  343  354         21:26    2:10
 55 University High Schoo  1508  240  261  306  337  364              21:58    3:38
 56 Trinity Meadowview     1721  312  336  348  362  363              23:00    2:31
 57 Southern High School   1782  317  353  369  371  372              26:11    7:38
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Magruder
 1957     1  Dagmawi Abebe, Sr          17:13    5:33
 1974    24  Michael Pasti, So          18:20    5:55
 1956    34  Daniel Abdool, Sr          18:36    6:00
 1959    37  Patrick Ochoa, Sr          18:38    6:01
 1970    41  Barry Liang, So            18:40    6:01
 1958    69  Sebastian Arrazola, Sr     19:06    6:09
 1973   134  Eric Ortiz, So             19:40    6:20
Total Time = 1:31:26     Total Places = 137

2. Catoctin
  494     4  David Dorsey, Fr           17:35    5:40
  495    15  Kevin Dorsey, Fr           18:02    5:49
  483    44  Brandon Humerick, Sr       18:42    6:02
  485    46  Nick Trapane, Sr           18:42    6:02
  484    81  Graham Lindahl, Sr         19:14    6:12
  493   300  Jacob Deleon, Fr           21:22    6:53
  491   314  Jacob Royer, So            21:39    6:59
Total Time = 1:32:13     Total Places = 190

3. Thomas Johnson
 3486    14  Hassan Omar, Jr            18:02    5:49
 3489    32  Ben Freed, Fr              18:32    5:59
 3491    49  Louis Levine, Fr           18:44    6:02
 3483    84  Caleb Phillips, Sr         19:17    6:13
 3487    85  Jon Karczmarek, So         19:17    6:13
 3484    86  Filip Tuzson, Sr           19:19    6:14
 3477    99  Marshall Fogle, Sr         19:24    6:15
Total Time = 1:33:51     Total Places = 264

4. Heritage Leesburg
 1391    23  Matthew Holton, Sr         18:19    5:54
 1412    31  Stetson Page, So           18:31    5:58
 1407    53  Erick Warnquist, Jr        18:48    6:04
 1401    60  Jared Rourbaugh, Jr        18:56    6:06
 1404   110  Daniel Torraca, Jr         19:28    6:17
 1408   115  Bobby Alex, So             19:31    6:18
Total Time = 1:34:00     Total Places = 277

5. James Robinson
 1605    19  David Janas, Jr            18:11    5:52
 1616    48  Leif Van Turner, So        18:44    6:02
 1589    66  Ben Johnson, Sr            19:03    6:09
 1611    74  Jordan Buzzell, So         19:09    6:11
 1594    78  Nate Banks, Jr             19:11    6:11
 1600   153  Paul Constantini, Jr       19:48    6:23
 1613   162  Mark Kozy, So              19:52    6:24
Total Time = 1:34:16     Total Places = 285

6. Northwest
 2298    12  Bobby Sonken, Sr           18:00    5:48
 2305    55  Daniel Vitelli, Jr         18:50    6:04
 2289    58  Jacob Brennan, Sr          18:53    6:05
 2307    70  Eduardo Alfaro, So         19:06    6:10
 2296   120  Corey Norris, Sr           19:32    6:18
 2288   154  John Borg, Sr              19:49    6:23
Total Time = 1:34:19     Total Places = 315

7. Dominion
  836    22  Stefan Vanburen, Sr        18:18    5:54
  826    26  Jt Duke, Sr                18:24    5:56
  839    40  Sam Coffman, Jr            18:40    6:01
  840    97  Phil Devine, Jr            19:23    6:15
  831   140  Kyle Lonergan, Sr          19:42    6:21
  842   202  Jason Eller, Jr            20:12    6:31
  843   203  Austin Garrett, Jr         20:12    6:31
Total Time = 1:34:25     Total Places = 325

8. Edison High School
  915     6  Gerardo Munevar, Sr        17:43    5:43
  908    18  David Bulir, Sr            18:09    5:51
  921    65  Jack McAlister, Jr         19:02    6:08
  918   113  Daniel Boku, Jr            19:29    6:17
  909   158  Grant Carlson, Sr          19:51    6:24
  913   302  Thomas Kleiber, Sr         21:24    6:54
  917   346  William Wrobel, Sr         22:55    7:23
Total Time = 1:34:13     Total Places = 360

9. Bishop Ireton Hs
  174    20  Liam O'Connor, Jr          18:12    5:52
  156    30  Michael Andersen, Sr       18:30    5:58
  192    73  Nick Manzek, Fr            19:08    6:10
  159   102  Murphy Costigan, Sr        19:25    6:16
  170   136  Daniel Burns, Jr           19:41    6:21
  181   188  Connor Pearson, So         20:04    6:28
  162   244  Kevin Moran, Sr            20:42    6:40
Total Time = 1:34:55     Total Places = 361

10. Christiansburg High S
  592    13  Zach Chase, So             18:01    5:48
  595    42  Neal Eaton, So             18:41    6:01
  593    64  Alex Cooper, So            19:01    6:08
  597    91  Matt Spurlock, So          19:20    6:14
  591   160  Andrew Bradshaw, So        19:51    6:24
  596   259  Nicholas Restrepo, So      20:57    6:45
  588   341  Bk Evans, Jr               22:48    7:21
Total Time = 1:34:52     Total Places = 370

11. T. C. Williams
 3346     5  Darren Foreman, Sr         17:41    5:42
 3363     8  Nick Brown, Fr             17:46    5:44
 3356    68  Jonathan Forbes, So        19:05    6:09
 3350   155  Nick Ahumada, Jr           19:50    6:24
 3353   173  Jacob Whitacre, Jr         19:55    6:25
 3348   304  Ryan Laychak, Sr           21:26    6:55
 3347   334  Roger Gildersleeve, Sr     22:23    7:13
Total Time = 1:34:16     Total Places = 409

12. Frederick High Boys
 1123    11  George Martinez, Sr        17:54    5:46
 1117    25  Darrian Cate, Sr           18:22    5:55
 1127    51  Joey Yingling, Sr          18:45    6:03
 1120   168  Andrew Leishman, Sr        19:54    6:25
 1119   177  Kyle Cooper, Sr            19:57    6:26
 1121   238  Jamie Long, Sr             20:36    6:39
 1118   282  Aaron Coles, Sr            21:13    6:50
Total Time = 1:34:51     Total Places = 432

13. Stone Bridge
 3199     3  Brady Guertin, Fr          17:28    5:38
 3177    28  David Benjamin, Sr         18:28    5:57
 3193    54  Austin Lushinski, So       18:49    6:04
 3180   164  John Starke, Sr            19:52    6:25
 3179   204  Nate Lapuma, Sr            20:12    6:31
 3181   263  Scott Doescher, Jr         20:59    6:46
 3195   286  Mark Newberry, So          21:16    6:51
Total Time = 1:34:48     Total Places = 453

14. Briar Woods
  295    36  Axel Tarnvik, Sr           18:38    6:00
  331   101  Ryan Hughes, Fr            19:25    6:16
  294   106  Dylan Hyatt, Sr            19:27    6:16
  292   107  Brian Flowers, Sr          19:27    6:16
  296   119  Garrett Thomas, Sr         19:32    6:18
  321   178  Dylan Newell, So           19:57    6:26
Total Time = 1:36:26     Total Places = 469

15. Woodgrove Hs
 4143     7  Evan McCarthy, Jr          17:45    5:43
 4149    67  Jack Scheren, So           19:05    6:09
 4160   148  Josh Siegel, Fr            19:45    6:22
 4148   149  Greg Nerantzis, So         19:45    6:22
 4151   150  Peter Volpone, So          19:46    6:22
 4146   151  Devon Kirk, So             19:46    6:22
Total Time = 1:36:03     Total Places = 521

16. Westfield
 3968    59  Jeff Edmondson, So         18:54    6:06
 3951    83  David Valverde, Sr         19:17    6:13
 3977   122  Daniel Coo, Fr             19:33    6:18
 3950   129  Will Steinhilber, Sr       19:38    6:20
 3944   135  Morgun Frejo, Sr           19:40    6:21
 3969   194  Jaemin Kim, So             20:08    6:29
 3963   255  Nick Reed, Jr              20:53    6:44
Total Time = 1:37:00     Total Places = 528

17. Stafford High School
 3150    45  Joe Spencer, Jr            18:42    6:02
 3154    82  Ryan Hazelgren, So         19:15    6:12
 3146    87  Griffin Fountain, Jr       19:19    6:14
 3161   117  Luke Lysher, Fr            19:32    6:18
 3157   211  Nick Wuckovich, So         20:17    6:33
 3135   257  Matt Francom, Sr           20:55    6:45
Total Time = 1:37:03     Total Places = 542

18. Sherando
 2804    63  Brandon Strosnider, Jr     19:00    6:08
 2801    76  Antony Han, Jr             19:09    6:11
 2800   114  Mitchell Alderton, Jr      19:30    6:17
 2796   137  Stephanos Diamantis, Sr    19:41    6:21
 2793   169  Daniel Bunner, Sr          19:54    6:25
 2803   201  Devon Newman, Jr           20:11    6:31
 2795   212  Brenton Curtis, Sr         20:18    6:33
Total Time = 1:37:13     Total Places = 559

19. Williamsport, Marylan
 4034     2  Evan Hardy, Jr             17:15    5:34
 4038    62  Cody Bowman, So            18:59    6:07
 4046   147  Emory Rowland, So          19:44    6:22
 4039   180  Caleb Buchman, So          19:59    6:27
 4044   181  Scott Long, So             19:59    6:27
 4031   196  Graylon Wright, Sr         20:09    6:30
 4041   277  Cody Grams, So             21:11    6:50
Total Time = 1:35:55     Total Places = 572

20*. James Monroe
 1545    29  Paul Mason, Sr             18:30    5:58
 1550   103  Sam Glover, Jr             19:25    6:16
 1544   109  Garrett John, Sr           19:28    6:16
 1558   143  Burke Hallam, So           19:43    6:21
 1548   214  Michael Denham, Jr         20:21    6:34
 1562   231  Daniel McManus, So         20:32    6:37
 1551   278  Will Hamilton, Jr          21:12    6:50
Total Time = 1:37:24     Total Places = 598

21*. Osbourn High School
 2385    33  Brian Horlick, Sr          18:35    5:59
 2382    57  Jose Aramayo, Sr           18:52    6:05
 2390   138  Scott Van Zandt, Sr        19:42    6:21
 2396   175  Jacob Horlick, So          19:56    6:26
 2388   195  Ibrahim Pashaei, Sr        20:08    6:30
 2394   235  Daniel Bethancourt, So     20:33    6:38
Total Time = 1:37:10     Total Places = 598

22. North Stafford
 2252    72  Adam Lynch, Jr             19:08    6:10
 2249    75  Garrett Goldstone, Jr      19:09    6:11
 2250   118  Ben Jaques, Jr             19:32    6:18
 2260   159  Holden Shephard, Jr        19:51    6:24
 2248   176  Nick Bolton, Jr            19:57    6:26
 2243   264  Kyle Meyer, Sr             20:59    6:46
Total Time = 1:37:35     Total Places = 600

23. Thomas Jefferson St
 3436    61  Greg Anderson, So          18:57    6:07
 3421    90  Ned Danyliw, Jr            19:20    6:14
 3422    92  Sam Girvin, Jr             19:21    6:14
 3429   127  Elliot Simon, Jr           19:37    6:20
 3418   252  Matt Baron, Jr             20:48    6:42
Total Time = 1:38:01     Total Places = 622

24. Osbourn Park High Sch
 2415    93  Alex Bannan, Jr            19:22    6:15
 2441    94  Chandler King, So          19:22    6:15
 2408   130  Cj Green, Sr               19:38    6:20
 2433   146  Josh Clark, So             19:44    6:22
 2425   167  John Redlinger, Jr         19:53    6:25
 2419   221  Josh Johnson, Jr           20:26    6:35
 2413   355  Robert Sharp, Jr., Sr      23:16    7:30
Total Time = 1:37:57     Total Places = 630

25. South Lakes
 2989    21  Fred Kyle, Jr              18:16    5:53
 2977    95  David Roache, Sr           19:22    6:15
 2986   142  Harrison Drier, Jr         19:42    6:21
 2993   179  Rich Uhrig, Jr             19:58    6:26
 2991   213  Justin Strait, Jr          20:19    6:33
 2981   234  Nolan Boyle, Jr            20:33    6:38
 2987   319  Jacob Grundahl, Jr         21:51    7:03
Total Time = 1:37:36     Total Places = 650

26. Stuart Hs
 3319     9  Ryan Mioduski, Jr          17:49    5:45
 3328    88  Henry Lopez, So            19:19    6:14
 3311   105  Allan Ddamulira, Jr        19:26    6:16
 3325   226  Michael Weissenbuock, Jr   20:29    6:36
 3321   229  Rustom Pangilinan, Jr      20:31    6:37
 3310   315  Luis Aranibar, Jr          21:40    6:59
 3324   321  James Scrivener, Jr        21:54    7:04
Total Time = 1:37:32     Total Places = 657

27. Brooke Point
  470    17  Robert Walker, Fr          18:04    5:49
  467    27  Brian Quintana, So         18:25    5:56
  462   163  Spencer Johnston, Sr       19:52    6:24
  463   227  Shawn Sullivan, Sr         20:29    6:36
  466   246  Stefan Williamson, Jr      20:43    6:41
  464   291  Nick Brown, Jr             21:18    6:52
  461   357  Lance Boit, Sr             23:28    7:34
Total Time = 1:37:31     Total Places = 680

28. Chantilly
  557    38  Andris Sturans, Fr         18:39    6:01
  536   100  Luke Ivers, Jr             19:25    6:16
  554   132  Peter Malander, Fr         19:39    6:20
  545   190  Joshua Parshall, So        20:06    6:29
  524   228  James Keagy, Sr            20:30    6:37
  530   352  Eric Rolfe, Sr             23:09    7:28
Total Time = 1:38:18     Total Places = 688

29. Loudoun County High S
 1842    43  Bruce McIntosh, Jr         18:41    6:01
 1851    89  Steven Graham, So          19:20    6:14
 1858   125  Logan Smith, So            19:36    6:19
 1853   218  Caleb Hoehner, So          20:24    6:35
 1859   233  Ben Spencer, So            20:32    6:37
 1845   271  Michael Peterson, Jr       21:05    6:48
Total Time = 1:38:31     Total Places = 708

30. George C. Marshall
 1251    16  Alex Norton, Sr            18:02    5:49
 1257   152  Andrew Konnath, Jr         19:46    6:22
 1275   156  Mackenzie Haight, Fr       19:50    6:24
 1258   166  James Lex, Jr              19:53    6:25
 1256   223  Jason Dunlap, Jr           20:27    6:36
 1253   274  James Werking, Sr          21:09    6:49
 1248   301  Michael Benson, Sr         21:22    6:53
Total Time = 1:37:56     Total Places = 713

31. Yorktown
 4214    50  Thomas Milton, Sr          18:44    6:02
 4226   172  Aidan Papavizas, Jr        19:55    6:25
 4211   189  Jonathan Carolla, Sr       20:05    6:29
 4238   207  Peter Morris, So           20:14    6:31
 4227   210  Michael Person, Jr         20:17    6:32
 4235   217  Matthew Deasy, So          20:23    6:34
 4220   241  Ryan Carroll, Jr           20:39    6:40
Total Time = 1:39:13     Total Places = 828

32. Strasburg
 3283    39  Wallis Anthony, So         18:39    6:01
 3277   108  Jordan Bowes, Jr           19:27    6:16
 3284   145  Mark Colson, So            19:44    6:22
 3276   269  Jordan Williams, Sr        21:03    6:47
 3278   272  Dylan Callaway, Jr         21:06    6:48
 3280   298  Sean Heyer, Jr             21:21    6:53
 3279   311  Joe Hammack, Jr            21:35    6:58
Total Time = 1:39:58     Total Places = 833

33. Falls Church High Sch
  987    10  Said Matan, Sr             17:51    5:45
 1004   174  Erik Vasquez, So           19:56    6:26
 1002   182  Christian Quezada, So      19:59    6:27
 1011   243  Leonardo Quiroga, Fr       20:41    6:40
  985   248  Nabeel Janjua, Sr          20:44    6:41
  989   285  Rodrigo Sejas, Sr          21:15    6:51
  995   295  Po-Jeff Yu, Jr             21:19    6:52
Total Time = 1:39:09     Total Places = 857

34. Courtland
  732   116  Michael Amrhine, So        19:31    6:18
  744   123  Jonathan Mersiowsky, Fr    19:34    6:19
  741   133  Kyler Jourdan, Fr          19:40    6:20
  729   224  James Holmes, Jr           20:27    6:36
  731   275  Benn Payne, Jr             21:10    6:49
  727   316  Adam Barrett, Jr           21:45    7:01
  726   356  Daniel Adams, Jr           23:17    7:31
Total Time = 1:40:20     Total Places = 871

35. James Madison
 1504    98  Matt Calem, Fr             19:24    6:15
 1476   157  Austin Hurst, Sr           19:50    6:24
 1488   170  Chris Fertal, Jr           19:54    6:25
 1475   197  Cameron Holdaway, Sr       20:09    6:30
 1470   250  Ravi Bhatnagar, Sr         20:46    6:42
 1477   293  Michael Land, Sr           21:18    6:52
 1469   294  James Ashe, Sr             21:18    6:52
Total Time = 1:40:02     Total Places = 872

36. Kettle Run High Schoo
 1731    52  Joe Delclos, Jr            18:47    6:03
 1736   141  Drew Smith, So             19:42    6:21
 1734   200  Tyler Wilfong, Jr          20:11    6:31
 1729   219  Jason Yost, Sr             20:25    6:35
 1732   281  Justin Green, Jr           21:13    6:50
 1730   310  David Berrios, Jr          21:34    6:57
Total Time = 1:40:16     Total Places = 893

37. Battlefield
  118   144  William Mees, So           19:43    6:21
  128   171  Aaron Hill, Fr             19:55    6:25
  114   183  Brandon Lee, So            20:00    6:27
  105   186  Jacob Maltbie, Jr          20:03    6:28
  120   220  Stan Muckerman, So         20:26    6:35
   94   230  Aaron Herwig, Sr           20:31    6:37
  104   284  Michael Longoria, Jr       21:15    6:51
Total Time = 1:40:04     Total Places = 904

38. Washington-Lee
 3810    35  Jack Bardo, Sr             18:37    6:00
 3824   205  Andrew Heinzman, Jr        20:13    6:31
 3811   208  Daniel Browning, Sr        20:15    6:32
 3827   222  Hudson Worden, Jr          20:27    6:36
 3816   236  Trevor Newton, Sr          20:34    6:38
 3831   266  William Sheahan, So        21:00    6:46
 3813   273  Chad Hilla, Sr             21:08    6:49
Total Time = 1:40:04     Total Places = 906

39. Walt Whitman
 3687    96  Bernardo Espinosa, Sr      19:23    6:15
 3689   187  Eric Harder, Sr            20:04    6:28
 3693   206  Peter Schalch, Sr          20:14    6:31
 3711   209  David Bloch, Fr            20:16    6:32
 3708   249  Thomas Ryba, So            20:45    6:41
 3697   323  Nico Frayne-Reixa, Jr      22:04    7:07
Total Time = 1:40:39     Total Places = 947

40. Warren County High Sc
 3783    47  Kyle Sayers, Jr            18:43    6:02
 3781   193  Gage Morrow, Jr            20:07    6:29
 3776   239  Tam Nyugen, Sr             20:37    6:39
 3779   253  Cory Zimmerman, Sr         20:48    6:42
 3775   256  Kyle Lauffer, Sr           20:54    6:44
 3778   309  Clay Southard, Sr          21:33    6:57
 3780   340  Sam Catalani, Jr           22:44    7:20
Total Time = 1:41:08     Total Places = 988

41. South County Xc
 2906   131  Liam McDonald, Sr          19:38    6:20
 2926   139  Prosser Josh, So           19:42    6:21
 2935   215  Alec Jones, Fr             20:23    6:34
 2912   247  Travis Gordon, Jr          20:44    6:41
 2919   288  Jeff Puhek, Jr             21:17    6:52
 2908   289  Patrick Owen, Sr           21:17    6:52
 2928   325  Michael Murphy, So         22:06    7:08
Total Time = 1:41:41     Total Places = 1020

42. Sherwood High School
 2851   124  Nick Johnson, Jr           19:35    6:19
 2858   184  Michael Traynor, Jr        20:00    6:27
 2848   216  Jeffrey Berger, Jr         20:23    6:34
 2861   232  Chris Witzak, Jr           20:32    6:37
 2847   296  Matt Abrams, Jr            21:19    6:52
 2842   307  Loren Heap, Sr             21:30    6:56
Total Time = 1:41:46     Total Places = 1052

43. Woodrow Wilson
 4180    56  Simon Gigli, Jr            18:50    6:04
 4181   191  Hassan Asraful, So         20:06    6:29
 4188   192  Noah Howard, So            20:07    6:29
 4179   290  Caleb Eckenwiler, Jr       21:17    6:52
 4185   324  Ben Carleton, So           22:05    7:07
 4186   331  Dylan Cooper, So           22:16    7:11
 4178   344  Kristopher Malone, Sr      22:49    7:22
Total Time = 1:42:23     Total Places = 1053

44. Tuscarora Huskies
 3525    79  Logan Feierbach, So        19:12    6:11
 3520   161  Samuel Rogers, Jr          19:52    6:24
 3516   254  Stuart Doss, Jr            20:52    6:44
 3523   258  Tyler Demoss, So           20:56    6:45
 3522   308  Kris Yorke, Jr             21:30    6:56
 3537   329  Matthew Mettenheimer, Fr   22:13    7:10
 3518   351  William Horne, Jr          23:05    7:27
Total Time = 1:42:19     Total Places = 1060

45. Langley Saxons Boys
 1748   104  Thomas Zumot, Sr           19:26    6:16
 1758   165  Tommy Cole, So             19:53    6:25
 1753   225  Mo Sahm, Jr                20:28    6:36
 1757   270  Christopher Claude, So     21:03    6:47
 1770   326  Calvin Tang, Fr            22:06    7:08
Total Time = 1:42:54     Total Places = 1090

46. Bishop O'Connell
  237    71  Nick Gigliotti, Jr         19:07    6:10
  232   198  Matt Retterer, Sr          20:10    6:30
  251   267  Joseph Brough, Fr          21:01    6:46
  231   299  Jack Henry Bush, Sr        21:22    6:53
  253   320  Steven Harokopus, Fr       21:51    7:03
  246   365  Conor Chamness, So         24:26    7:53
  248   368  Christopeher Franco, So    25:40    8:17
Total Time = 1:43:29     Total Places = 1155

47. Cosby
  690    80  Andrew Pheneger, So        19:13    6:12
  677   199  Chris Canty, Jr            20:11    6:30
  675   297  Ryan Ligon, Sr             21:20    6:53
  681   305  Jacob Tignor, Jr           21:29    6:56
  678   327  Evin Johnson, Jr           22:07    7:08
Total Time = 1:44:17     Total Places = 1208

48. Saint Anselm's Abbey
 2785   112  Michael Laskowski, Fr      19:28    6:17
 2762   251  Blaise Fortier, Jr         20:47    6:42
 2758   268  Doug Kraft, Sr             21:02    6:47
 2765   292  Dan Magee, Jr              21:18    6:52
 2769   313  Connor Williamson, Jr      21:38    6:59
 2757   338  John Hamm, Sr              22:30    7:15
 2763   345  Andrew Houghton, Jr        22:50    7:22
Total Time = 1:44:11     Total Places = 1236

49. Manassas Park High Sc
 2011   111  Baha Bassil, Sr            19:28    6:17
 2018   121  Matthew Thatcher, So       19:33    6:18
 2013   330  Nadid Rahman, Sr           22:14    7:10
 2015   350  Ember Gaitan, Jr           23:05    7:27
 2012   360  Herman Chan, Sr            23:51    7:41
 2020   367  Gilbert Rodrigues, Fr      24:39    7:57
 2017   370  Anthony Morgan, Jr         28:57    9:20
Total Time = 1:48:09     Total Places = 1272

50. St. John's Cath. Prep
 3107   126  Aaron Hull, Sr             19:36    6:19
 3108   237  Sean Reilly Wood, Sr       20:34    6:38
 3109   280  Kyle Briggs, Jr            21:12    6:50
 3112   303  Matt Leiter, Jr            21:24    6:54
 3106   358  Seth Coker, Sr             23:47    7:40
 3114   366  Chris Pliszak, So          24:34    7:55
Total Time = 1:46:32     Total Places = 1304

51. Broad Run High School
  393    77  Andrew Hayden, Jr          19:10    6:11
  377   276  Brandon Altemirana, Sr     21:10    6:50
  387   279  Timothy Pruden, Sr         21:12    6:50
  391   342  Matthew Cabrera, Jr        22:49    7:21
  394   349  Andrew Kovalenko, Jr       23:02    7:26
  379   359  Chris Delisi, Sr           23:47    7:40
  396   361  Jordan Palumbo, Jr         23:52    7:42
Total Time = 1:47:22     Total Places = 1323

52. Stonewall Jackson Hs 
 3238   128  Caleb Gomez, Sr            19:37    6:20
 3242   265  Yelsy Torres, Sr           21:00    6:46
 3263   283  Jonathan Keaton, So        21:14    6:51
 3250   328  Dylan Flowers, Jr          22:11    7:09
 3243   332  Matthew Trevino, Sr        22:18    7:11
 3240   335  Daniel Keaton, Sr          22:26    7:14
 3241   347  Michael Pender, Sr         22:55    7:23
Total Time = 1:46:18     Total Places = 1336

53. Clarke County
  630   185  Chris Smalley, Sr          20:03    6:28
  629   245  Blake Place, Sr            20:42    6:41
  642   287  Dane Duncan, So            21:17    6:52
  639   322  Teddy Biddle-Snead, So     22:02    7:06
  635   333  Daniel Judge, Jr           22:19    7:12
  645   339  Macson McGuigan, So        22:41    7:19
Total Time = 1:46:20     Total Places = 1372

54. Loudoun Valley
 1925   242  Clark Cucinell, Fr         20:40    6:40
 1918   260  Erik Stimeling, Jr         20:58    6:46
 1921   262  Sean McCann, So            20:58    6:46
 1917   318  Charles Wolfe, Sr          21:48    7:02
 1924   343  Roman Clavelli, Fr         22:49    7:21
 1915   354  Tyler Sullivan, Sr         23:14    7:29
Total Time = 1:47:10     Total Places = 1425

55. University High Schoo
 3574   240  Travis Taylor, Sr          20:39    6:39
 3577   261  Nathan McCormick, Jr       20:58    6:46
 3576   306  Andy Lyon, Jr              21:29    6:56
 3580   337  Cody Hinkle, Fr            22:29    7:15
 3573   364  Eric Rogers, Sr            24:16    7:50
Total Time = 1:49:49     Total Places = 1508

56. Trinity Meadowview
 3497   312  Preston Bentley, So        21:36    6:58
 3502   336  Gabe Yohe, Fr              22:28    7:15
 3494   348  Beau Lovdahl, Sr           22:55    7:23
 3493   362  Stewart Atkins, Sr         23:53    7:42
 3500   363  Rhett Cheek, Fr            24:07    7:47
Total Time = 1:54:57     Total Places = 1721

57. Southern High School
 3061   317  James Dennis, Jr           21:46    7:01
 3058   353  Brian Rose, Sr             23:11    7:29
 3057   369  Trevor Morrisey, Sr        27:31    8:53
 3069   371  Britain Castallano, Fr     29:03    9:22
 3070   372  Austin Cox, Fr             29:24    9:29
Total Time = 2:10:54     Total Places = 1782
              TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

 1957     1     1  Dagmawi Abebe, Sr               5:09       11:03    17:13    5:33  Magruder             
 4034     2     2  Evan Hardy, Jr                  5:08       11:03    17:15    5:34  Williamsport, Marylan 
 3199     3     3  Brady Guertin, Fr               5:13       11:08    17:28    5:38  Stone Bridge         
  494     4     4  David Dorsey, Fr                5:18       11:16    17:35    5:40  Catoctin             
 3346     5     5  Darren Foreman, Sr              5:15       11:15    17:41    5:42  T. C. Williams       
 3089     6        Carlos Orellana, Jr             5:08       11:04    17:42    5:43  Spotswood            
  915     7     6  Gerardo Munevar, Sr             5:15       11:18    17:43    5:43  Edison High School   
 4143     8     7  Evan McCarthy, Jr               5:14       11:18    17:45    5:43  Woodgrove Hs         
 3363     9     8  Nick Brown, Fr                  5:14       11:23    17:46    5:44  T. C. Williams       
 3668    10        Filagot Dinku, Sr               5:07       11:11    17:48    5:44  Wakefield Va         
 3319    11     9  Ryan Mioduski, Jr               5:10       11:21    17:49    5:45  Stuart Hs            
  987    12    10  Said Matan, Sr                  5:34       11:28    17:51    5:45  Falls Church High Sch 
 1123    13    11  George Martinez, Sr             5:32       11:34    17:54    5:46  Frederick High Boys  
 2298    14    12  Bobby Sonken, Sr                5:09       11:20    18:00    5:48  Northwest            
  592    15    13  Zach Chase, So                  5:18       11:27    18:01    5:48  Christiansburg High S 
 3486    16    14  Hassan Omar, Jr                 5:27       11:37    18:02    5:49  Thomas Johnson       
  495    17    15  Kevin Dorsey, Fr                5:24       11:32    18:02    5:49  Catoctin             
 1251    18    16  Alex Norton, Sr                 5:14       11:17    18:02    5:49  George C. Marshall   
  470    19    17  Robert Walker, Fr               5:27       11:35    18:04    5:49  Brooke Point         
  908    20    18  David Bulir, Sr                 5:19       11:27    18:09    5:51  Edison High School   
 1605    21    19  David Janas, Jr                 5:17       11:36    18:11    5:52  James Robinson       
  174    22    20  Liam O'Connor, Jr               5:26       11:41    18:12    5:52  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 2989    23    21  Fred Kyle, Jr                   5:15       11:33    18:16    5:53  South Lakes          
  836    24    22  Stefan Vanburen, Sr             5:22       11:34    18:18    5:54  Dominion             
 1391    25    23  Matthew Holton, Sr              5:19       11:39    18:19    5:54  Heritage Leesburg    
 1974    26    24  Michael Pasti, So               5:37       11:48    18:20    5:55  Magruder             
 1117    27    25  Darrian Cate, Sr                5:33       11:41    18:22    5:55  Frederick High Boys  
  826    28    26  Jt Duke, Sr                     5:21       11:37    18:24    5:56  Dominion             
  467    29    27  Brian Quintana, So              5:27       11:36    18:25    5:56  Brooke Point         
 3177    30    28  David Benjamin, Sr              5:14       11:40    18:28    5:57  Stone Bridge         
 1545    31    29  Paul Mason, Sr                  5:32       11:46    18:30    5:58  James Monroe         
  156    32    30  Michael Andersen, Sr            5:16       11:41    18:30    5:58  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 1412    33    31  Stetson Page, So                5:45       12:04    18:31    5:58  Heritage Leesburg    
 3489    34    32  Ben Freed, Fr                   5:31       11:47    18:32    5:59  Thomas Johnson       
 2385    35    33  Brian Horlick, Sr               5:46       12:01    18:35    5:59  Osbourn High School  
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
 1956    36    34  Daniel Abdool, Sr               5:23       11:50    18:36    6:00  Magruder             
 3810    37    35  Jack Bardo, Sr                  5:36       11:58    18:37    6:00  Washington-Lee       
  295    38    36  Axel Tarnvik, Sr                5:21       11:44    18:38    6:00  Briar Woods          
 1959    39    37  Patrick Ochoa, Sr               5:31       11:59    18:38    6:01  Magruder             
  557    40    38  Andris Sturans, Fr              5:35       11:56    18:39    6:01  Chantilly            
 3283    41    39  Wallis Anthony, So              5:33       12:03    18:39    6:01  Strasburg            
  839    42    40  Sam Coffman, Jr                 5:29       11:47    18:40    6:01  Dominion             
 1970    43    41  Barry Liang, So                 5:45       12:02    18:40    6:01  Magruder             
  595    44    42  Neal Eaton, So                  5:18       11:37    18:41    6:01  Christiansburg High S 
 1842    45    43  Bruce McIntosh, Jr              5:28       12:00    18:41    6:01  Loudoun County High S 
  483    46    44  Brandon Humerick, Sr            5:23       11:53    18:42    6:02  Catoctin             
 3150    47    45  Joe Spencer, Jr                 5:59       12:15    18:42    6:02  Stafford High School 
  485    48    46  Nick Trapane, Sr                5:28       12:00    18:42    6:02  Catoctin             
 3783    49    47  Kyle Sayers, Jr                 5:17       11:56    18:43    6:02  Warren County High Sc 
 1616    50    48  Leif Van Turner, So             5:35       12:02    18:44    6:02  James Robinson       
 3491    51    49  Louis Levine, Fr                5:37       11:58    18:44    6:02  Thomas Johnson       
 4214    52    50  Thomas Milton, Sr               5:13       11:38    18:44    6:02  Yorktown             
 1127    53    51  Joey Yingling, Sr               5:34       12:09    18:45    6:03  Frederick High Boys  
 1731    54    52  Joe Delclos, Jr                 5:30       11:52    18:47    6:03  Kettle Run High Schoo 
 1407    55    53  Erick Warnquist, Jr             5:44       12:12    18:48    6:04  Heritage Leesburg    
 3193    56    54  Austin Lushinski, So            5:22       12:00    18:49    6:04  Stone Bridge         
 2305    57    55  Daniel Vitelli, Jr              5:38       12:10    18:50    6:04  Northwest            
 1802    58        Josh Mitchell, Sr               5:29       11:54    18:50    6:04  Liberty High School ( 
 4180    59    56  Simon Gigli, Jr                 5:33       11:59    18:50    6:04  Woodrow Wilson       
 2382    60    57  Jose Aramayo, Sr                5:49       12:16    18:52    6:05  Osbourn High School  
 2289    61    58  Jacob Brennan, Sr               5:26       11:55    18:53    6:05  Northwest            
 3968    62    59  Jeff Edmondson, So              5:30       11:59    18:54    6:06  Westfield            
 1401    63    60  Jared Rourbaugh, Jr             5:36       12:02    18:56    6:06  Heritage Leesburg    
 3436    64    61  Greg Anderson, So               5:48       12:09    18:57    6:07  Thomas Jefferson St  
 4038    65    62  Cody Bowman, So                 5:41       12:11    18:59    6:07  Williamsport, Marylan 
 2804    66    63  Brandon Strosnider, Jr          5:40       12:12    19:00    6:08  Sherando             
  593    67    64  Alex Cooper, So                 5:24       11:52    19:01    6:08  Christiansburg High S 
  921    68    65  Jack McAlister, Jr              5:44       12:01    19:02    6:08  Edison High School   
 1589    69    66  Ben Johnson, Sr                 5:33       12:04    19:03    6:09  James Robinson       
 4149    70    67  Jack Scheren, So                5:31       11:59    19:05    6:09  Woodgrove Hs         
 3356    71    68  Jonathan Forbes, So             5:29       12:05    19:05    6:09  T. C. Williams       
 1958    72    69  Sebastian Arrazola, Sr                     12:08    19:06    6:09  Magruder             
 2307    73    70  Eduardo Alfaro, So              5:35       12:07    19:06    6:10  Northwest            
  237    74    71  Nick Gigliotti, Jr              5:30       12:10    19:07    6:10  Bishop O'Connell     
 2252    75    72  Adam Lynch, Jr                  5:50       12:20    19:08    6:10  North Stafford       
  192    76    73  Nick Manzek, Fr                 5:39       12:17    19:08    6:10  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 1611    77    74  Jordan Buzzell, So              5:20       11:57    19:09    6:11  James Robinson       
 2249    78    75  Garrett Goldstone, Jr           5:52       12:32    19:09    6:11  North Stafford       
 2801    79    76  Antony Han, Jr                  5:39       12:09    19:09    6:11  Sherando             
  393    80    77  Andrew Hayden, Jr               5:39       12:23    19:10    6:11  Broad Run High School 
 1594    81    78  Nate Banks, Jr                  5:34       12:19    19:11    6:11  James Robinson       
 3525    82    79  Logan Feierbach, So             5:37       12:11    19:12    6:11  Tuscarora Huskies    
  690    83    80  Andrew Pheneger, So             5:51       12:25    19:13    6:12  Cosby                
  484    84    81  Graham Lindahl, Sr              5:29       12:18    19:14    6:12  Catoctin             
 3154    85    82  Ryan Hazelgren, So              5:56       12:27    19:15    6:12  Stafford High School 
 3951    86    83  David Valverde, Sr              5:42       12:21    19:17    6:13  Westfield            
 3483    87    84  Caleb Phillips, Sr              5:41       12:18    19:17    6:13  Thomas Johnson       
 3487    88    85  Jon Karczmarek, So              5:42       12:11    19:17    6:13  Thomas Johnson       
 3484    89    86  Filip Tuzson, Sr                5:59       12:28    19:19    6:14  Thomas Johnson       
 3146    90    87  Griffin Fountain, Jr            5:24       12:03    19:19    6:14  Stafford High School 
 3328    91    88  Henry Lopez, So                 5:35       12:19    19:19    6:14  Stuart Hs            
 1851    92    89  Steven Graham, So               5:30       12:09    19:20    6:14  Loudoun County High S 
 3421    93    90  Ned Danyliw, Jr                 5:54       12:34    19:20    6:14  Thomas Jefferson St  
  597    94    91  Matt Spurlock, So               5:46       12:18    19:20    6:14  Christiansburg High S 
 3422    95    92  Sam Girvin, Jr                  5:37       12:21    19:21    6:14  Thomas Jefferson St  
 2415    96    93  Alex Bannan, Jr                 5:32       12:12    19:22    6:15  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 2441    97    94  Chandler King, So               5:39       12:21    19:22    6:15  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 2977    98    95  David Roache, Sr                5:19       11:59    19:22    6:15  South Lakes          
 3687    99    96  Bernardo Espinosa, Sr           5:49       12:27    19:23    6:15  Walt Whitman         
  840   100    97  Phil Devine, Jr                 6:05       12:39    19:23    6:15  Dominion             
 1504   101    98  Matt Calem, Fr                  5:52       12:29    19:24    6:15  James Madison        
 3477   102    99  Marshall Fogle, Sr              5:57       12:27    19:24    6:15  Thomas Johnson       
  536   103   100  Luke Ivers, Jr                  5:27       12:11    19:25    6:16  Chantilly            
  331   104   101  Ryan Hughes, Fr                 5:38       12:23    19:25    6:16  Briar Woods          
  159   105   102  Murphy Costigan, Sr             6:00       12:45    19:25    6:16  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 1550   106   103  Sam Glover, Jr                  5:50       12:22    19:25    6:16  James Monroe         
 1748   107   104  Thomas Zumot, Sr                5:33       12:23    19:26    6:16  Langley Saxons Boys  
 3311   108   105  Allan Ddamulira, Jr             5:35       12:17    19:26    6:16  Stuart Hs            
  294   109   106  Dylan Hyatt, Sr                 5:37       12:24    19:27    6:16  Briar Woods          
  292   110   107  Brian Flowers, Sr               5:39       12:23    19:27    6:16  Briar Woods          
 3277   111   108  Jordan Bowes, Jr                5:35       12:29    19:27    6:16  Strasburg            
 1544   112   109  Garrett John, Sr                5:50       12:24    19:28    6:16  James Monroe         
 1404   113   110  Daniel Torraca, Jr              5:45       12:24    19:28    6:17  Heritage Leesburg    
 2011   114   111  Baha Bassil, Sr                 5:59       12:43    19:28    6:17  Manassas Park High Sc 
 2785   115   112  Michael Laskowski, Fr           5:37       12:19    19:28    6:17  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
  918   116   113  Daniel Boku, Jr                 5:46       12:17    19:29    6:17  Edison High School   
 2800   117   114  Mitchell Alderton, Jr           5:52       12:37    19:30    6:17  Sherando             
 1408   118   115  Bobby Alex, So                  5:36       12:24    19:31    6:18  Heritage Leesburg    
  732   119   116  Michael Amrhine, So             5:45       12:33    19:31    6:18  Courtland            
 3161   120   117  Luke Lysher, Fr                 6:01       12:49    19:32    6:18  Stafford High School 
 2250   121   118  Ben Jaques, Jr                  5:27       12:14    19:32    6:18  North Stafford       
  296   122   119  Garrett Thomas, Sr              5:39       12:26    19:32    6:18  Briar Woods          
 2296   123   120  Corey Norris, Sr                5:51       12:31    19:32    6:18  Northwest            
 2018   124   121  Matthew Thatcher, So            6:04       12:43    19:33    6:18  Manassas Park High Sc 
 3977   125   122  Daniel Coo, Fr                  5:49       12:27    19:33    6:18  Westfield            
  744   126   123  Jonathan Mersiowsky, Fr         5:45       12:31    19:34    6:19  Courtland            
 2851   127   124  Nick Johnson, Jr                5:43       12:37    19:35    6:19  Sherwood High School 
 1858   128   125  Logan Smith, So                 5:31       12:13    19:36    6:19  Loudoun County High S 
 3107   129   126  Aaron Hull, Sr                  5:53       12:40    19:36    6:19  St. John's Cath. Prep 
 3429   130   127  Elliot Simon, Jr                5:25       12:24    19:37    6:20  Thomas Jefferson St  
 3238   131   128  Caleb Gomez, Sr                 5:47       12:25    19:37    6:20  Stonewall Jackson Hs  
 3950   132   129  Will Steinhilber, Sr            5:57       12:35    19:38    6:20  Westfield            
 2408   133   130  Cj Green, Sr                    5:36       12:16    19:38    6:20  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 2906   134   131  Liam McDonald, Sr               5:53       12:32    19:38    6:20  South County Xc      
  554   135   132  Peter Malander, Fr              5:40       12:28    19:39    6:20  Chantilly            
  741   136   133  Kyler Jourdan, Fr               5:38       12:32    19:40    6:20  Courtland            
 1973   137   134  Eric Ortiz, So                  5:48       12:33    19:40    6:20  Magruder             
 3944   138   135  Morgun Frejo, Sr                5:42       12:27    19:40    6:21  Westfield            
  170   139   136  Daniel Burns, Jr                5:44       12:33    19:41    6:21  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 2796   140   137  Stephanos Diamantis, Sr         5:49       12:26    19:41    6:21  Sherando             
 2390   141   138  Scott Van Zandt, Sr             6:02       12:36    19:42    6:21  Osbourn High School  
 2926   142   139  Prosser Josh, So                6:02       12:42    19:42    6:21  South County Xc      
  831   143   140  Kyle Lonergan, Sr               5:53       12:36    19:42    6:21  Dominion             
 1736   144   141  Drew Smith, So                  5:40       12:30    19:42    6:21  Kettle Run High Schoo 
 2986   145   142  Harrison Drier, Jr              5:36       12:27    19:42    6:21  South Lakes          
 1558   146   143  Burke Hallam, So                5:41       12:25    19:43    6:21  James Monroe         
  118   147   144  William Mees, So                5:36       12:12    19:43    6:21  Battlefield          
 3284   148   145  Mark Colson, So                 5:44       12:23    19:44    6:22  Strasburg            
 2433   149   146  Josh Clark, So                  5:51       12:42    19:44    6:22  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 4046   150   147  Emory Rowland, So               6:02       12:45    19:44    6:22  Williamsport, Marylan 
 4160   151   148  Josh Siegel, Fr                 5:55       12:41    19:45    6:22  Woodgrove Hs         
 4148   152   149  Greg Nerantzis, So              5:56       12:41    19:45    6:22  Woodgrove Hs         
 4151   153   150  Peter Volpone, So               5:56       12:40    19:46    6:22  Woodgrove Hs         
 4146   154   151  Devon Kirk, So                  5:55       12:41    19:46    6:22  Woodgrove Hs         
 1257   155   152  Andrew Konnath, Jr              5:43       12:35    19:46    6:22  George C. Marshall   
 1600   156   153  Paul Constantini, Jr            5:51       12:37    19:48    6:23  James Robinson       
 2288   157   154  John Borg, Sr                   5:39       12:21    19:49    6:23  Northwest            
 4090   158        Logan Rafield, Jr               6:13       13:05    19:50    6:24  Woodberry Forest     
 3350   159   155  Nick Ahumada, Jr                5:48       12:33    19:50    6:24  T. C. Williams       
 1275   160   156  Mackenzie Haight, Fr            5:41       12:30    19:50    6:24  George C. Marshall   
 1476   161   157  Austin Hurst, Sr                5:50       12:38    19:50    6:24  James Madison        
  909   162   158  Grant Carlson, Sr               6:03       12:44    19:51    6:24  Edison High School   
 2260   163   159  Holden Shephard, Jr             5:49       12:34    19:51    6:24  North Stafford       
 4093   164        Peter Shelton, So               6:13       13:04    19:51    6:24  Woodberry Forest     
  591   165   160  Andrew Bradshaw, So             5:46       12:34    19:51    6:24  Christiansburg High S 
 3520   166   161  Samuel Rogers, Jr               5:36       12:26    19:52    6:24  Tuscarora Huskies    
 1613   167   162  Mark Kozy, So                   5:53       12:44    19:52    6:24  James Robinson       
  462   168   163  Spencer Johnston, Sr            5:43       12:37    19:52    6:24  Brooke Point         
 3180   169   164  John Starke, Sr                 5:42       12:32    19:52    6:25  Stone Bridge         
 1758   170   165  Tommy Cole, So                  5:43       12:33    19:53    6:25  Langley Saxons Boys  
 1258   171   166  James Lex, Jr                   5:44       12:36    19:53    6:25  George C. Marshall   
 2425   172   167  John Redlinger, Jr              5:45       12:30    19:53    6:25  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 1120   173   168  Andrew Leishman, Sr             5:50       12:51    19:54    6:25  Frederick High Boys  
 2793   174   169  Daniel Bunner, Sr               6:07       12:53    19:54    6:25  Sherando             
 1488   175   170  Chris Fertal, Jr                5:46       12:33    19:54    6:25  James Madison        
  128   176   171  Aaron Hill, Fr                  5:44       12:37    19:55    6:25  Battlefield          
 4226   177   172  Aidan Papavizas, Jr             6:00       12:48    19:55    6:25  Yorktown             
 3353   178   173  Jacob Whitacre, Jr              5:47       12:37    19:55    6:25  T. C. Williams       
 1004   179   174  Erik Vasquez, So                5:40       12:30    19:56    6:26  Falls Church High Sch 
 2396   180   175  Jacob Horlick, So               6:06       12:50    19:56    6:26  Osbourn High School  
 2248   181   176  Nick Bolton, Jr                 5:56       12:43    19:57    6:26  North Stafford       
 1119   182   177  Kyle Cooper, Sr                 5:54       12:45    19:57    6:26  Frederick High Boys  
  321   183   178  Dylan Newell, So                5:38       12:35    19:57    6:26  Briar Woods          
 2993   184   179  Rich Uhrig, Jr                  5:53       12:47    19:58    6:26  South Lakes          
 4039   185   180  Caleb Buchman, So               6:00       12:48    19:59    6:27  Williamsport, Marylan 
 4044   186   181  Scott Long, So                  5:55       12:45    19:59    6:27  Williamsport, Marylan 
 1002   187   182  Christian Quezada, So           5:48       12:35    19:59    6:27  Falls Church High Sch 
  114   188   183  Brandon Lee, So                 6:04       12:48    20:00    6:27  Battlefield          
 2858   189   184  Michael Traynor, Jr             5:52       12:47    20:00    6:27  Sherwood High School 
  630   190   185  Chris Smalley, Sr               5:52       12:48    20:03    6:28  Clarke County        
  105   191   186  Jacob Maltbie, Jr               5:44       12:48    20:03    6:28  Battlefield          
 3689   192   187  Eric Harder, Sr                 5:49       12:39    20:04    6:28  Walt Whitman         
  181   193   188  Connor Pearson, So              5:54       12:54    20:04    6:28  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 4211   194   189  Jonathan Carolla, Sr            5:59       12:47    20:05    6:29  Yorktown             
  545   195   190  Joshua Parshall, So             5:41       12:31    20:06    6:29  Chantilly            
 4181   196   191  Hassan Asraful, So              6:01       12:55    20:06    6:29  Woodrow Wilson       
 4188   197   192  Noah Howard, So                 6:01       12:56    20:07    6:29  Woodrow Wilson       
 3781   198   193  Gage Morrow, Jr                 5:52       12:49    20:07    6:29  Warren County High Sc 
 3969   199   194  Jaemin Kim, So                  5:53       12:51    20:08    6:29  Westfield            
 2388   200   195  Ibrahim Pashaei, Sr             6:04       12:50    20:08    6:30  Osbourn High School  
 4031   201   196  Graylon Wright, Sr              5:41       12:30    20:09    6:30  Williamsport, Marylan 
 1475   202   197  Cameron Holdaway, Sr            5:46       12:38    20:09    6:30  James Madison        
  232   203   198  Matt Retterer, Sr               5:38       12:41    20:10    6:30  Bishop O'Connell     
  677   204   199  Chris Canty, Jr                 6:00       13:01    20:11    6:30  Cosby                
 1734   205   200  Tyler Wilfong, Jr               5:52       12:47    20:11    6:31  Kettle Run High Schoo 
 2803   206   201  Devon Newman, Jr                5:38       12:14    20:11    6:31  Sherando             
  842   207   202  Jason Eller, Jr                 6:09       13:00    20:12    6:31  Dominion             
  843   208   203  Austin Garrett, Jr              6:10       13:01    20:12    6:31  Dominion             
 3179   209   204  Nate Lapuma, Sr                 5:42       12:36    20:12    6:31  Stone Bridge         
 3824   210   205  Andrew Heinzman, Jr             6:01       12:52    20:13    6:31  Washington-Lee       
 3693   211   206  Peter Schalch, Sr               6:04       13:02    20:14    6:31  Walt Whitman         
 4238   212   207  Peter Morris, So                6:02       12:56    20:14    6:31  Yorktown             
 3811   213   208  Daniel Browning, Sr             6:01       12:51    20:15    6:32  Washington-Lee       
 3711   214   209  David Bloch, Fr                 6:08       13:03    20:16    6:32  Walt Whitman         
 4227   215   210  Michael Person, Jr              6:01       12:45    20:17    6:32  Yorktown             
 3157   216   211  Nick Wuckovich, So              6:07       13:03    20:17    6:33  Stafford High School 
 2795   217   212  Brenton Curtis, Sr              5:57       12:55    20:18    6:33  Sherando             
 2991   218   213  Justin Strait, Jr               5:41       12:45    20:19    6:33  South Lakes          
 1548   219   214  Michael Denham, Jr              6:02       12:52    20:21    6:34  James Monroe         
 2935   220   215  Alec Jones, Fr                  6:23       13:14    20:23    6:34  South County Xc      
 2848   221   216  Jeffrey Berger, Jr              5:45       12:49    20:23    6:34  Sherwood High School 
 4235   222   217  Matthew Deasy, So               6:00       12:56    20:23    6:34  Yorktown             
 3673   223        Dawite Ewnetu, Jr               5:37       13:06    20:23    6:34  Wakefield Va         
 4088   224        Jack Gimbert, Jr                6:12       13:05    20:24    6:35  Woodberry Forest     
 1853   225   218  Caleb Hoehner, So               5:49       12:54    20:24    6:35  Loudoun County High S 
 1729   226   219  Jason Yost, Sr                             12:51    20:25    6:35  Kettle Run High Schoo 
  120   227   220  Stan Muckerman, So              5:45       12:41    20:26    6:35  Battlefield          
 2419   228   221  Josh Johnson, Jr                5:51       12:50    20:26    6:35  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 3827   229   222  Hudson Worden, Jr               6:01       12:52    20:27    6:36  Washington-Lee       
 1256   230   223  Jason Dunlap, Jr                5:56       12:58    20:27    6:36  George C. Marshall   
  729   231   224  James Holmes, Jr                5:53       12:54    20:27    6:36  Courtland            
 1753   232   225  Mo Sahm, Jr                     5:44       12:46    20:28    6:36  Langley Saxons Boys  
 3325   233   226  Michael Weissenbuock, Jr        5:54       13:00    20:29    6:36  Stuart Hs            
 1814   234        Charles Walker, So              5:47       12:54    20:29    6:36  Liberty High School ( 
  463   235   227  Shawn Sullivan, Sr              5:57       13:03    20:29    6:36  Brooke Point         
  524   236   228  James Keagy, Sr                 5:40       12:47    20:30    6:37  Chantilly            
 3321   237   229  Rustom Pangilinan, Jr           6:02       13:07    20:31    6:37  Stuart Hs            
   94   238   230  Aaron Herwig, Sr                6:00       13:02    20:31    6:37  Battlefield          
 1562   239   231  Daniel McManus, So              5:56       12:56    20:32    6:37  James Monroe         
 2861   240   232  Chris Witzak, Jr                5:52       13:02    20:32    6:37  Sherwood High School 
 1859   241   233  Ben Spencer, So                 5:43       12:45    20:32    6:37  Loudoun County High S 
 2981   242   234  Nolan Boyle, Jr                 5:56       13:03    20:33    6:38  South Lakes          
 2394   243   235  Daniel Bethancourt, So          6:04       12:52    20:33    6:38  Osbourn High School  
 3816   244   236  Trevor Newton, Sr               6:05       13:16    20:34    6:38  Washington-Lee       
 3108   245   237  Sean Reilly Wood, Sr            6:05       13:05    20:34    6:38  St. John's Cath. Prep 
 1121   246   238  Jamie Long, Sr                  5:51       12:55    20:36    6:39  Frederick High Boys  
 3776   247   239  Tam Nyugen, Sr                  6:01       12:53    20:37    6:39  Warren County High Sc 
 3574   248   240  Travis Taylor, Sr               6:17       13:11    20:39    6:39  University High Schoo 
 4220   249   241  Ryan Carroll, Jr                6:03       13:10    20:39    6:40  Yorktown             
 1925   250   242  Clark Cucinell, Fr              6:16       13:22    20:40    6:40  Loudoun Valley       
 1011   251   243  Leonardo Quiroga, Fr            5:52       13:05    20:41    6:40  Falls Church High Sch 
  162   252   244  Kevin Moran, Sr                 5:39       12:38    20:42    6:40  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  629   253   245  Blake Place, Sr                 6:05       13:11    20:42    6:41  Clarke County        
  466   254   246  Stefan Williamson, Jr           5:47       12:59    20:43    6:41  Brooke Point         
 2912   255   247  Travis Gordon, Jr               6:04       12:58    20:44    6:41  South County Xc      
  985   256   248  Nabeel Janjua, Sr               5:41       12:55    20:44    6:41  Falls Church High Sch 
 3708   257   249  Thomas Ryba, So                 5:49       13:00    20:45    6:41  Walt Whitman         
 1470   258   250  Ravi Bhatnagar, Sr              5:49       12:56    20:46    6:42  James Madison        
 2762   259   251  Blaise Fortier, Jr              5:59       13:10    20:47    6:42  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
 3418   260   252  Matt Baron, Jr                  6:03       13:06    20:48    6:42  Thomas Jefferson St  
 3779   261   253  Cory Zimmerman, Sr              6:06       13:20    20:48    6:42  Warren County High Sc 
 3516   262   254  Stuart Doss, Jr                 5:48       13:18    20:52    6:44  Tuscarora Huskies    
 3963   263   255  Nick Reed, Jr                   5:55       12:53    20:53    6:44  Westfield            
 3775   264   256  Kyle Lauffer, Sr                6:00       13:20    20:54    6:44  Warren County High Sc 
 3135   265   257  Matt Francom, Sr                6:10       13:14    20:55    6:45  Stafford High School 
 3523   266   258  Tyler Demoss, So                6:28       13:38    20:56    6:45  Tuscarora Huskies    
 3654   267        Sean Plummer, Jr                6:12       13:31    20:57    6:45  Wakefield School     
  596   268   259  Nicholas Restrepo, So           5:47       12:48    20:57    6:45  Christiansburg High S 
 1918   269   260  Erik Stimeling, Jr              6:16       13:24    20:58    6:46  Loudoun Valley       
 3577   270   261  Nathan McCormick, Jr            6:00       13:12    20:58    6:46  University High Schoo 
 1921   271   262  Sean McCann, So                 6:26       13:40    20:58    6:46  Loudoun Valley       
 3181   272   263  Scott Doescher, Jr              5:45       12:54    20:59    6:46  Stone Bridge         
 2243   273   264  Kyle Meyer, Sr                  6:10       13:36    20:59    6:46  North Stafford       
 3242   274   265  Yelsy Torres, Sr                6:05       13:16    21:00    6:46  Stonewall Jackson Hs  
 3831   275   266  William Sheahan, So             6:02       13:02    21:00    6:46  Washington-Lee       
  251   276   267  Joseph Brough, Fr               5:47       13:11    21:01    6:46  Bishop O'Connell     
 2758   277   268  Doug Kraft, Sr                  6:11                21:02    6:47  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
 3276   278   269  Jordan Williams, Sr             6:19       13:38    21:03    6:47  Strasburg            
 1757   279   270  Christopher Claude, So          6:05       13:22    21:03    6:47  Langley Saxons Boys  
 1845   280   271  Michael Peterson, Jr            5:48       13:08    21:05    6:48  Loudoun County High S 
 3278   281   272  Dylan Callaway, Jr              6:04       13:24    21:06    6:48  Strasburg            
 3813   282   273  Chad Hilla, Sr                  6:21       13:28    21:08    6:49  Washington-Lee       
 1253   283   274  James Werking, Sr               5:55       13:13    21:09    6:49  George C. Marshall   
  731   284   275  Benn Payne, Jr                  5:59       13:27    21:10    6:49  Courtland            
 3677   285        Brandon Corts, So               6:13       13:33    21:10    6:49  Wakefield Va         
  377   286   276  Brandon Altemirana, Sr          6:25       13:49    21:10    6:50  Broad Run High School 
 4041   287   277  Cody Grams, So                  5:22       12:55    21:11    6:50  Williamsport, Marylan 
 1551   288   278  Will Hamilton, Jr               5:43       12:52    21:12    6:50  James Monroe         
  387   289   279  Timothy Pruden, Sr              6:26       13:54    21:12    6:50  Broad Run High School 
 3109   290   280  Kyle Briggs, Jr                 6:00       13:28    21:12    6:50  St. John's Cath. Prep 
 1732   291   281  Justin Green, Jr                5:59       13:31    21:13    6:50  Kettle Run High Schoo 
 1118   292   282  Aaron Coles, Sr                 5:56       13:06    21:13    6:50  Frederick High Boys  
 3263   293   283  Jonathan Keaton, So             6:16       13:35    21:14    6:51  Stonewall Jackson Hs  
  104   294   284  Michael Longoria, Jr            5:39       12:56    21:15    6:51  Battlefield          
  989   295   285  Rodrigo Sejas, Sr               6:00       13:15    21:15    6:51  Falls Church High Sch 
 3195   296   286  Mark Newberry, So               5:58       13:12    21:16    6:51  Stone Bridge         
  642   297   287  Dane Duncan, So                 6:13       13:34    21:17    6:52  Clarke County        
 2919   298   288  Jeff Puhek, Jr                  6:17       13:37    21:17    6:52  South County Xc      
 2908   299   289  Patrick Owen, Sr                6:24       13:43    21:17    6:52  South County Xc      
 4179   300   290  Caleb Eckenwiler, Jr            6:07       13:27    21:17    6:52  Woodrow Wilson       
  464   301   291  Nick Brown, Jr                  5:51       13:13    21:18    6:52  Brooke Point         
 2765   302   292  Dan Magee, Jr                   6:01       13:21    21:18    6:52  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
 1477   303   293  Michael Land, Sr                5:50       13:00    21:18    6:52  James Madison        
 1469   304   294  James Ashe, Sr                  6:11       13:34    21:18    6:52  James Madison        
  995   305   295  Po-Jeff Yu, Jr                  5:57       13:19    21:19    6:52  Falls Church High Sch 
 2847   306   296  Matt Abrams, Jr                 6:00       13:28    21:19    6:52  Sherwood High School 
  675   307   297  Ryan Ligon, Sr                  6:03       13:19    21:20    6:53  Cosby                
 3280   308   298  Sean Heyer, Jr                  6:21       13:40    21:21    6:53  Strasburg            
  231   309   299  Jack Henry Bush, Sr             5:56       13:18    21:22    6:53  Bishop O'Connell     
  493   310   300  Jacob Deleon, Fr                6:07       13:36    21:22    6:53  Catoctin             
 1248   311   301  Michael Benson, Sr              6:06       13:29    21:22    6:53  George C. Marshall   
 4083   312        Eli Exum, Sr                    6:27       13:44    21:24    6:54  Woodberry Forest     
  913   313   302  Thomas Kleiber, Sr              6:01       13:16    21:24    6:54  Edison High School   
 3112   314   303  Matt Leiter, Jr                 6:17       13:35    21:24    6:54  St. John's Cath. Prep 
 3348   315   304  Ryan Laychak, Sr                6:04       13:29    21:26    6:55  T. C. Williams       
  681   316   305  Jacob Tignor, Jr                6:16       13:35    21:29    6:56  Cosby                
 3576   317   306  Andy Lyon, Jr                   6:18       13:43    21:29    6:56  University High Schoo 
 2842   318   307  Loren Heap, Sr                  5:55       13:42    21:30    6:56  Sherwood High School 
 3522   319   308  Kris Yorke, Jr                  6:10       13:39    21:30    6:56  Tuscarora Huskies    
 3778   320   309  Clay Southard, Sr               6:40       14:10    21:33    6:57  Warren County High Sc 
 1730   321   310  David Berrios, Jr               6:06       13:37    21:34    6:57  Kettle Run High Schoo 
 3279   322   311  Joe Hammack, Jr                 6:18       13:40    21:35    6:58  Strasburg            
 3497   323   312  Preston Bentley, So             6:32       14:09    21:36    6:58  Trinity Meadowview   
 2769   324   313  Connor Williamson, Jr           6:36       14:11    21:38    6:59  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
  491   325   314  Jacob Royer, So                 6:08       13:33    21:39    6:59  Catoctin             
 3310   326   315  Luis Aranibar, Jr               6:03       13:37    21:40    6:59  Stuart Hs            

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
  727   327   316  Adam Barrett, Jr                6:19       13:55    21:45    7:01  Courtland            
 3061   328   317  James Dennis, Jr                6:32       13:57    21:46    7:01  Southern High School 
 1917   329   318  Charles Wolfe, Sr               6:12       13:42    21:48    7:02  Loudoun Valley       
 2987   330   319  Jacob Grundahl, Jr              5:57       13:36    21:51    7:03  South Lakes          
  253   331   320  Steven Harokopus, Fr            6:00       13:41    21:51    7:03  Bishop O'Connell     
 3324   332   321  James Scrivener, Jr             6:12       14:00    21:54    7:04  Stuart Hs            
  639   333   322  Teddy Biddle-Snead, So          6:11       13:39    22:02    7:06  Clarke County        
 3697   334   323  Nico Frayne-Reixa, Jr           6:17       13:57    22:04    7:07  Walt Whitman         
 4185   335   324  Ben Carleton, So                6:02       13:28    22:05    7:07  Woodrow Wilson       
 2928   336   325  Michael Murphy, So              6:17       13:57    22:06    7:08  South County Xc      
 1770   337   326  Calvin Tang, Fr                 6:15       14:04    22:06    7:08  Langley Saxons Boys  
  678   338   327  Evin Johnson, Jr                6:16       13:35    22:07    7:08  Cosby                
 3250   339   328  Dylan Flowers, Jr               6:19       14:05    22:11    7:09  Stonewall Jackson Hs  
 3537   340   329  Matthew Mettenheimer, Fr        6:31       14:09    22:13    7:10  Tuscarora Huskies    
 2013   341   330  Nadid Rahman, Sr                6:28       14:14    22:14    7:10  Manassas Park High Sc 
 4186   342   331  Dylan Cooper, So                6:10       14:06    22:16    7:11  Woodrow Wilson       
 3658   343        Tavish McDonald, Fr             6:28       14:13    22:18    7:11  Wakefield School     
 3243   344   332  Matthew Trevino, Sr             6:37       14:05    22:18    7:11  Stonewall Jackson Hs  
  635   345   333  Daniel Judge, Jr                6:22       14:08    22:19    7:12  Clarke County        
 3655   346        Dominik Tattera, Jr             6:31       14:21    22:21    7:12  Wakefield School     
 3347   347   334  Roger Gildersleeve, Sr          6:05       13:53    22:23    7:13  T. C. Williams       
 3240   348   335  Daniel Keaton, Sr               6:25       14:12    22:26    7:14  Stonewall Jackson Hs  
 3502   349   336  Gabe Yohe, Fr                   6:32       14:10    22:28    7:15  Trinity Meadowview   
 3580   350   337  Cody Hinkle, Fr                 6:30       14:19    22:29    7:15  University High Schoo 
 2757   351   338  John Hamm, Sr                   6:13       14:01    22:30    7:15  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
 3661   352        Ben Wiemer, Fr                  6:29       14:29    22:31    7:16  Wakefield School     
  645   353   339  Macson McGuigan, So             6:25       14:16    22:41    7:19  Clarke County        
 3780   354   340  Sam Catalani, Jr                6:42       14:46    22:44    7:20  Warren County High Sc 
  588   355   341  Bk Evans, Jr                    5:48       13:37    22:48    7:21  Christiansburg High S 
  391   356   342  Matthew Cabrera, Jr             6:32       14:24    22:49    7:21  Broad Run High School 
 1924   357   343  Roman Clavelli, Fr              6:32       14:21    22:49    7:21  Loudoun Valley       
 4178   358   344  Kristopher Malone, Sr           6:16       14:06    22:49    7:22  Woodrow Wilson       
 2763   359   345  Andrew Houghton, Jr             6:18       14:10    22:50    7:22  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
  917   360   346  William Wrobel, Sr              5:53       12:26    22:55    7:23  Edison High School   
 3241   361   347  Michael Pender, Sr              6:41       14:34    22:55    7:23  Stonewall Jackson Hs  
 3494   362   348  Beau Lovdahl, Sr                6:59       14:46    22:55    7:23  Trinity Meadowview   
  394   363   349  Andrew Kovalenko, Jr            6:31       14:33    23:02    7:26  Broad Run High School 
 2015   364   350  Ember Gaitan, Jr                6:19       14:19    23:05    7:27  Manassas Park High Sc 
 3518   365   351  William Horne, Jr               6:32       14:41    23:05    7:27  Tuscarora Huskies    
  530   366   352  Eric Rolfe, Sr                  5:56       13:52    23:09    7:28  Chantilly            
 3058   367   353  Brian Rose, Sr                  6:38       14:47    23:11    7:29  Southern High School 
 1915   368   354  Tyler Sullivan, Sr              6:35       14:48    23:14    7:29  Loudoun Valley       
 2413   369   355  Robert Sharp, Jr., Sr           5:38       14:13    23:16    7:30  Osbourn Park High Sch 
  726   370   356  Daniel Adams, Jr                6:00       14:36    23:17    7:31  Courtland            
  461   371   357  Lance Boit, Sr                  6:21       14:15    23:28    7:34  Brooke Point         
 3106   372   358  Seth Coker, Sr                  6:41       14:52    23:47    7:40  St. John's Cath. Prep 
  379   373   359  Chris Delisi, Sr                6:41       14:59    23:47    7:40  Broad Run High School 
 2012   374   360  Herman Chan, Sr                 6:22       14:41    23:51    7:41  Manassas Park High Sc 
  396   375   361  Jordan Palumbo, Jr              6:36       14:59    23:52    7:42  Broad Run High School 
 3493   376   362  Stewart Atkins, Sr              6:59       15:09    23:53    7:42  Trinity Meadowview   
 3500   377   363  Rhett Cheek, Fr                 6:57       15:24    24:07    7:47  Trinity Meadowview   
 3573   378   364  Eric Rogers, Sr                 6:44       15:09    24:16    7:50  University High Schoo 
  963   379        Eduardo Perez, Sr               7:03       15:25    24:20    7:51  Fairfax Hs           
  246   380   365  Conor Chamness, So              6:41       15:12    24:26    7:53  Bishop O'Connell     
  971   381        Dylan Shriver, Fr               6:58       15:21    24:27    7:53  Fairfax Hs           
 3114   382   366  Chris Pliszak, So               6:27       14:58    24:34    7:55  St. John's Cath. Prep 
 2020   383   367  Gilbert Rodrigues, Fr           6:19       15:02    24:39    7:57  Manassas Park High Sc 

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
  248   384   368  Christopeher Franco, So         6:23       16:16    25:40    8:17  Bishop O'Connell     
 3057   385   369  Trevor Morrisey, Sr             7:54       17:31    27:31    8:53  Southern High School 
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
 2017   386   370  Anthony Morgan, Jr              7:48       17:44    28:57    9:20  Manassas Park High Sc 
 3069   387   371  Britain Castallano, Fr          8:07       18:32    29:03    9:22  Southern High School 
 3070   388   372  Austin Cox, Fr                  8:02       18:33    29:24    9:29  Southern High School 
* indicates females
39 finishers among Men Under 2
86 finishers among Men 2 - 2
131 finishers among Men 3 - 3
132 finishers among Men 4 - 4
388 male finishers
0 female finishers
388 total finishers



Results by RUNHIGH.COM



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Westfield               189    5   24   38   57   65  101  135    22:16    2:11
  2 McLean                  242   15   30   47   71   79   84         22:42    1:43
  3 Cville Hs               248    4   12   21   66  145  178         22:20    3:41
  4 Heritage Leesburg       259   11   18   54   82   94   99  156    22:39    2:01
  5 Osbourn Park High Sch   276   31   33   36   87   89  130  140    22:48    1:15
  6 T. C. Williams          300    1    6   37   39  217  239  294    22:28    6:07
  7 South County Xc         303   22   26   53   91  111  126  143    22:51    2:08
  8 Monticello Hs           307    3   19   70  100  115  176  270    22:42    3:17
  9 Our Lady Of Good Coun   314    9   45   49  103  108              22:57    2:35
 10 Stone Bridge            327   16   27   29  104  151  167  244    22:51    2:48
 11 Loudoun Valley          349   20   63   64   97  105  138  213    23:05    2:06
 12 Hayfield                355   10   55   62   81  147  160  168    23:03    3:07
 13 Yorktown                381   35   42   77   85  142  162  172    23:15    2:00
 14 Dominion                387   34   73   75   83  122  137  194    23:18    1:48
 15 Bishop O'Connell        420   43   46   60  121  150  189         23:27    1:44
 16 Tuscarora Huskies       421   32   40   68  128  153  165  174    23:22    2:14
 17 Walt Whitman            440   41   44  113  118  124  144         23:31    1:35
 18 George C. Marshall      461   28   78   80  136  139  170         23:31    2:16
 19 Jefferson (W. Va )      510    2   23  106  171  208  235  267    23:19    5:36
 20 Magruder                515   25   67   95  132  196              23:40    3:40
 21 Annandale High School   547   69   72   93  154  159  173         23:50    1:25
 22 University High Schoo   600   88   96  114  127  175  202         24:03    1:30
 23 Langley Saxons Girls    608   98  107  117  123  163              24:06    1:06
 24 Courtland               621   13  119  141  161  187  193  234    24:02    3:45
 25 Catoctin                650   50   52  112  209  227  275  282    24:26    3:37
 26 Harrisonburg            656    7   17  181  198  253  261         24:12    6:24
 27 South Lakes             664   58   76  109  199  222  241         24:27    3:22
 28 Bishop Ireton Hs        666   59  102  157  158  190  210  276    24:17    2:23
 29 James Monroe            688   90  116  120  179  183  272         24:26    1:45
 30 Brooke Point            732    8   92  182  221  229  230         24:34    5:25
 31 Frederick Hs            741   61  125  133  185  237  246  258    24:44    3:50
 32 Trinity Meadowview      865   51   74  201  268  271  281  287    25:41    5:25
 33 Fairfax Hs              887   56  146  204  219  262  274  284    25:27    4:50
 34 Falls Church High Sch   888   14  164  195  251  264              25:28    6:16
 35 Clarke County           903  129  148  188  212  226  233  263    25:18    2:17
 36 Loudoun County High S   905  152  169  180  197  207  218  232    25:11    1:13
 37 James Madison           926  134  184  191  203  214  216         25:22    1:54
 38 Edison High School      945  110  200  205  206  224  277  285    25:28    2:33
 39 Williamsport, Marylan   962   86  149  215  247  265  273  283    25:52    4:30
 40 St. John's Cath. Prep   963   48  186  238  242  249  254  256    25:54    4:28
 41 Manassas Park High Sc  1002  131  155  225  243  248              25:55    3:02
 42 Woodbridge Shs         1081  166  211  223  231  250  269         26:15    2:35
 43 Broad Run High School  1142  177  228  240  245  252  259  278    26:39    2:18
 44 Academy Of The Holy C  1226  192  220  255  279  280              27:36    4:05
 45 Woodrow Wilson         1305  236  257  260  266  286              28:25    4:57
 46 Southern High School   1450  288  289  290  291  292  293  295    33:17    1:41
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Westfield
 3995     5  Lauren Hicks, Jr*          20:55    6:45
 4014    24  Reagan Warrington, So*     21:52    7:03
 3985    38  Brianna Berling, Sr*       22:28    7:15
 3991    57  Leidy Arias, Jr*           23:01    7:25
 4009    65  Taylor Schwenke, So*       23:06    7:27
 4024   101  Elise Orloff, Fr*          23:43    7:39
 4006   135  Megan Owens, So*           24:17    7:50
Total Time = 1:51:20     Total Places = 189

2. McLean
 2082    15  Nancy Eveleigh, So*        21:42    7:00
 2083    30  Madalyn Harper, So*        22:16    7:11
 2089    47  Anna Buser, Fr*            22:53    7:23
 2076    71  Samantha Downey, Jr*       23:15    7:30
 2074    79  Meredith Bloom, Jr*        23:24    7:33
 2064    84  Laura Baker, Sr*           23:29    7:34
Total Time = 1:53:28     Total Places = 242

3. Cville Hs
  801     4  Juli Cuomo, Sr*            20:46    6:42
  816    12  Isabella Medina, So*       21:33    6:57
  800    21  Rachel Brown, Sr*          21:47    7:02
  809    66  Joanna Ahn, So*            23:07    7:27
  806   145  Emma Soderstrom, Sr*       24:26    7:53
  803   178  Kristy McKain, Sr*         25:11    8:07
Total Time = 1:51:38     Total Places = 248

4. Heritage Leesburg
 1447    11  Lisa Pallotta, Jr*         21:33    6:57
 1440    18  Jillian Stoddard, Sr*      21:44    7:01
 1457    54  Marisa Ohngemach, So*      22:58    7:24
 1455    82  Veronique Kouame, So*      23:26    7:33
 1434    94  Grace Foulke, Sr*          23:33    7:36
 1451    99  Alayna Bigalbal, So*       23:41    7:38
 1435   156  Jordan Gold, Sr*           24:34    7:55
Total Time = 1:53:12     Total Places = 259

5. Osbourn Park High Sch
 2476    31  Courtney Maimon, Sr*       22:17    7:11
 2477    33  Sara Maiwandi, Sr*         22:20    7:12
 2490    36  Sarah Karalus, So*         22:24    7:13
 2475    87  Rachael Jenner, Sr*        23:30    7:35
 2481    89  Rachel Weinberg, Sr*       23:31    7:35
 2493   130  Rachel Labella, So*        24:14    7:49
 2482   140  Aly Brown, Jr*             24:21    7:51
Total Time = 1:54:00     Total Places = 276

6. T. C. Williams
 3395     1  Shannon Smythe, Jr*        20:06    6:29
 3385     6  Adugna Desalegn, Sr*       21:02    6:47
 3406    37  Stephanie Slaven, Fr*      22:27    7:14
 3394    39  Kathryn Hendley, Jr*       22:34    7:17
 3389   217  Emily Zimmerman, Sr*       26:13    8:27
 3386   239  Emma Kemler, Sr*           26:57    8:42
 3393   294  Meenaushi Elango, Jr*      34:54   11:15
Total Time = 1:52:19     Total Places = 300

7. South County Xc
 2965    22  Mary Cate Scully, So*      21:49    7:02
 2944    26  Alyssa Cambell, Sr*        21:58    7:05
 2949    53  Ashna Aggarwal, Jr*        22:58    7:24
 2946    91  Kaitlin Reskovac, Sr*      23:32    7:35
 2950   111  Tara Dalrymple, Jr*        23:57    7:43
 2948   126  Emma York, Sr*             24:11    7:48
 2951   143  Sarah Engelbrektsson, Jr*  24:24    7:52
Total Time = 1:54:11     Total Places = 303

8. Monticello Hs
 2152     3  Madeline Hermsmeier, Jr*   20:45    6:42
 2148    19  Cathy Merritt, Sr*         21:45    7:01
 2151    70  Tessa Diehl, Jr*           23:14    7:29
 2158   100  Frances Henderson, So*     23:42    7:39
 2146   115  Sarah King, Sr*            24:02    7:45
 2145   176  Rachel Henderson, Sr*      25:07    8:06
 2159   270  Jessie James, So*          28:17    9:07
Total Time = 1:53:26     Total Places = 307

9. Our Lady Of Good Coun
 2548     9  Cassidy Burke, Fr*         21:19    6:52
 2545    45  Sophie Dean, So*           22:48    7:21
 2543    49  Lindsay Braviak, So*       22:54    7:23
 2544   103  Karynne Campbell, So*      23:51    7:41
 2539   108  Maria Docal, Sr*           23:53    7:42
Total Time = 1:54:43     Total Places = 314

10. Stone Bridge
 3215    16  Courtney Gibson, So*       21:43    7:00
 3212    27  Danielle Swasey, Jr*       22:01    7:06
 3206    29  Caroline Snell, Sr*        22:10    7:09
 3214   104  Alison Cuevas, So*         23:51    7:42
 3208   151  Alex Jochems, Jr*          24:31    7:54
 3211   167  Megan Snyder, Jr*          24:50    8:01
 3217   244  Katherine Kienbaum, So*    27:05    8:44
Total Time = 1:54:14     Total Places = 327

11. Loudoun Valley
 1938    20  Abigail Polizotto, Sr*     21:47    7:01
 1939    63  Katherine Rindfleisch, Sr* 23:05    7:27
 1952    64  Molly Polizotto, Fr*       23:06    7:27
 1941    97  Catherine Cockrill, Jr*    23:36    7:37
 1937   105  Sophie Perkins, Sr*        23:52    7:42
 1931   138  Margaret Gutierrez, Sr*    24:19    7:51
 1940   213  Tess Warner, Sr*           26:04    8:24
Total Time = 1:55:23     Total Places = 349

12. Hayfield
 1385    10  Abigail Power, Fr*         21:21    6:53
 1377    55  Chelsea Pixa, So*          22:58    7:24
 1378    62  Melanie Trammell, So*      23:05    7:26
 1384    81  Tea Lanfranconi, Fr*       23:26    7:33
 1381   147  Anna Bishop, Fr*           24:28    7:53
 1371   160  Yvonne Fox, Jr*            24:38    7:57
 1368   168  Erin Patrick, Sr*          24:51    8:01
Total Time = 1:55:15     Total Places = 355

13. Yorktown
 4253    35  Kelsey Coia, Sr*           22:22    7:13
 4256    42  Alice Zytek, Sr*           22:38    7:18
 4262    77  Eleanor Love, Jr*          23:23    7:33
 4274    85  Katherine Spaeth, So*      23:29    7:34
 4255   142  Claire Shumaker, Sr*       24:22    7:52
 4263   162  Caroline Meyer, Jr*        24:44    7:59
 4266   172  Molly Crum, So*            24:56    8:02
Total Time = 1:56:13     Total Places = 381

14. Dominion
  875    34  Barbara Rion, Sr*          22:21    7:12
  874    73  Sami Phillips, Sr*         23:15    7:30
  880    75  Bridget Rice, Jr*          23:19    7:31
  906    83  Sydney Shepherd, Fr*       23:27    7:34
  904   122  Maggie Low, Fr*            24:08    7:47
  895   137  Clara Mejia, So*           24:19    7:50
  885   194  Sara Coulter, So*          25:29    8:13
Total Time = 1:56:27     Total Places = 387

15. Bishop O'Connell
  282    43  Taylor Chamness, So*       22:46    7:21
  288    46  Mackenzie Smith, Fr*       22:49    7:21
  280    60  Tammy Trinh, Jr*           23:03    7:26
  283   121  Elaine Harrington, So*     24:08    7:47
  287   150  Maya Retterer, Fr*         24:30    7:54
  273   189  Allison Gliot, Jr*         25:23    8:11
Total Time = 1:57:15     Total Places = 420

16. Tuscarora Huskies
 3555    32  Jannen Hermann, So*        22:19    7:12
 3565    40  Natalie Rosas, Fr*         22:34    7:17
 3547    68  Karissa Love, Jr*          23:11    7:29
 3558   128  Jeanna Mazaris, So*        24:12    7:48
 3550   153  Katelynn Price, Jr*        24:32    7:55
 3570   165  Courtney Walker, Fr*       24:48    8:00
 3556   174  Jenny Klug, So*            24:59    8:03
Total Time = 1:56:47     Total Places = 421

17. Walt Whitman
 3773    41  Elizabeth Zeichner, Fr*    22:35    7:17
 3771    44  Harriet Symington, Fr*     22:46    7:21
 3751   113  Sarah Zeichner, Jr*        23:58    7:44
 3759   118  Veronica Sherrard, So*     24:05    7:46
 3738   124  Mariana Robertson, Sr*     24:09    7:47
 3757   144  Annie Rice, So*            24:26    7:53
Total Time = 1:57:32     Total Places = 440

18. George C. Marshall
 1290    28  Caitlyn Cobb, Fr*          22:05    7:07
 1293    78  Catherine Jarriel, Fr*     23:24    7:33
 1294    80  Olivia Martin, Fr*         23:25    7:33
 1285   136  Neegan Kianersi, Jr*       24:19    7:50
 1288   139  Lauren Sibley, So*         24:21    7:51
 1286   170  Natasha Yaqub, Jr*         24:52    8:01
Total Time = 1:57:32     Total Places = 461

19. Jefferson (W. Va )
 1710     2  Lindsey Hash, Sr*          20:12    6:31
 1715    23  Desiree McCarroll, So*     21:52    7:03
 1713   106  Claire Martin, Jr*         23:52    7:42
 1722   171  Anya Wallace, Fr*          24:54    8:02
 1717   208  Emma Alquist, Fr*          25:47    8:19
 1716   235  Emilie Myers, So*          26:50    8:39
 1712   267  Doughty Bryanna, Jr*       28:13    9:06
Total Time = 1:56:35     Total Places = 510

20. Magruder
 1994    25  Hayley Fahey, Jr*          21:53    7:03
 2007    67  Rachel Sonnenberg, Fr*     23:09    7:28
 1991    95  Laura Sprague, Sr*         23:34    7:36
 2003   132  Hailey Hultquist, Fr*      24:15    7:49
 1983   196  Julia Abramova, Jr*        25:32    8:14
Total Time = 1:58:20     Total Places = 515

21. Annandale High School
   62    69  Natalie Johnson, Sr*       23:12    7:29
   71    72  Sabrina Romano, Jr*        23:15    7:30
   64    93  Victoria Ko, Sr*           23:32    7:35
   73   154  Emily Oliver, So*          24:34    7:55
   63   159  Caroline Kane, Sr*         24:37    7:56
   67   173  Carrie Vergel De Dios, Sr* 24:58    8:03
Total Time = 1:59:08     Total Places = 547

22. University High Schoo
 3592    88  Katie Warner, So*          23:31    7:35
 4328    96  Katelyn Wheeler, Jr*       23:36    7:36
 3585   114  Hannah Kinney, Jr*         23:59    7:44
 3583   127  Lauren Elliott, Jr*        24:11    7:48
 3593   175  Emilee Hough, Fr*          25:00    8:04
 3590   202  Susanna Portaro, Jr*       25:40    8:17
Total Time = 2:00:15     Total Places = 600

23. Langley Saxons Girls
 1772    98  Grace Brasell, Sr*         23:39    7:38
 1793   107  Blair Purdy, So*           23:53    7:42
 1782   117  Caroline Mahoney, Jr*      24:05    7:46
 1792   123  Becky Powell, So*          24:09    7:47
 1783   163  Audrey McNicholas, Jr*     24:45    7:59
Total Time = 2:00:29     Total Places = 608

24. Courtland
  747    13  Jackie Graham, Sr*         21:37    6:58
  751   119  Kristina Anderson, So*     24:07    7:47
  754   141  Victoria Parent, So*       24:22    7:51
  757   161  Keely Lichlider, Fr*       24:43    7:58
  758   187  Jessica Longenecker, Fr*   25:21    8:11
  759   193  Jen Statniski, Fr*         25:29    8:13
  748   234  Emily Krause, Jr*          26:49    8:39
Total Time = 2:00:08     Total Places = 621

25. Catoctin
  502    50  Kristen Myers, So*         22:54    7:23
  503    52  Kelsey Valentine, So*      22:57    7:24
  501   112  Alice Laamanen, So*        23:57    7:44
  500   209  Jessica Lavelle, Jr*       25:53    8:21
  499   227  Erica Grasmick, Jr*        26:31    8:33
  498   275  Corell Umberger, Sr*       28:49    9:17
  506   282  Sarah Wolf, Fr*            29:43    9:35
Total Time = 2:02:10     Total Places = 650

26. Harrisonburg
 1322     7  Tabea Zimmermann, Sr*      21:04    6:48
 1320    17  Maria Rose, Sr*            21:44    7:00
 1317   181  Alison Domonoske, Sr*      25:14    8:08
 1318   198  Heather Hunter, Sr*        25:33    8:14
 1316   253  Lindsey Cockburn, Sr*      27:27    8:51
 1321   261  Haley Wenos, Sr*           27:43    8:56
Total Time = 2:01:00     Total Places = 656

27. South Lakes
 3044    58  Kelly Jean Watkins, So*    23:02    7:26
 3035    76  Virginia McGiboney, Jr*    23:22    7:32
 3039   109  Alli Carone, So*           23:54    7:42
 3032   199  Amalia Harte, Jr*          25:34    8:15
 3042   222  Margaret Obando, So*       26:24    8:31
 3038   241  Rachel Berman, So*         27:01    8:43
Total Time = 2:02:13     Total Places = 664

28. Bishop Ireton Hs
  207    59  Aubrey Gartlan, Jr*        23:03    7:26
  220   102  Alex Georgi, So*           23:44    7:39
  201   157  Shannon Gordon, Sr*        24:35    7:56
  203   158  Marin Nolan, Sr*           24:35    7:56
  200   190  Sarah Fyffe, Sr*           25:25    8:12
  214   210  Margaret Nealon, Jr*       25:54    8:21
  225   276  Annie Barletta, Fr*        28:51    9:18
Total Time = 2:01:21     Total Places = 666

29. James Monroe
 1576    90  Caroline Morris, Jr*       23:32    7:35
 1577   116  Michelle Salazar, Jr*      24:04    7:46
 1580   120  Annie Clemo, So*           24:07    7:47
 1575   179  Monica Mitchell, Jr*       25:12    8:08
 1574   183  Eliza Janus, Sr*           25:16    8:09
 1578   272  Katie Villegas, Jr*        28:32    9:12
Total Time = 2:02:09     Total Places = 688

30. Brooke Point
  479     8  Courtney Yagelski, Jr*     21:08    6:49
  481    92  Dylana Wilhelm, So*        23:32    7:35
  480   182  Anne Johnston, So*         25:15    8:09
  473   221  Jennifer Barbosa, Sr*      26:23    8:30
  482   229  Charly McNair, Fr*         26:33    8:34
  474   230  Sophie Ramsey, Sr*         26:36    8:35
Total Time = 2:02:49     Total Places = 732

31. Frederick Hs
 1143    61  Haley Innes, Sr*           23:04    7:26
 1144   125  Gabbi Maher, Sr*           24:10    7:48
 1151   133  Harper Dine, So*           24:15    7:49
 1142   185  Rachel Dorrian, Sr*        25:18    8:09
 1146   237  Victoria Elliott, Jr*      26:54    8:41
 1150   246  Sydney Walker, Jr*         27:12    8:46
 1145   258  Naseem Azadi, Jr*          27:37    8:54
Total Time = 2:03:40     Total Places = 741

32. Trinity Meadowview
 3503    51  Emily Kelly, Sr*           22:55    7:23
 3504    74  Molly Earner, Jr*          23:18    7:31
 3512   201  Mischa Rowe, Fr*           25:39    8:16
 3507   268  Lydia Eng, So*             28:14    9:06
 3505   271  Barbara Brophy, So*        28:19    9:08
 3506   281  Mollie Clement, So*        29:40    9:34
 3511   287  Audrey Cheek, Fr*          31:50   10:16
Total Time = 2:08:23     Total Places = 865

33. Fairfax Hs
  976    56  Stefanie Spitz, So*        22:59    7:25
  975   146  Katie Robertson, Jr*       24:27    7:53
  974   204  Jenna Degner-Lopez, Jr*    25:42    8:17
  981   219  Ellen Poole, Fr*           26:17    8:29
  980   262  Alicia Campos, Fr*         27:49    8:58
  973   274  Danielle Chaung, Sr*       28:44    9:16
  977   284  Nicole Trapeni, So*        30:13    9:45
Total Time = 2:07:13     Total Places = 887

34. Falls Church High Sch
 1019    14  Emily Grabauskas, Fr*      21:40    6:59
 1016   164  Charlotte Louden, Jr*      24:48    8:00
 1018   195  Elizabeth Sullivan, So*    25:30    8:13
 1020   251  Erin Nunan, Fr*            27:25    8:50
 1015   264  Shelley Kendall, Jr*       27:56    9:00
Total Time = 2:07:16     Total Places = 888

35. Clarke County
  656   129  Kelly Lee, Jr*             24:13    7:49
  654   148  Courtney Butterfass, Jr*   24:28    7:53
  659   188  Megan Waring, Jr*          25:22    8:11
  669   212  Amanda Cascio, Fr*         25:58    8:22
  666   226  Brittany Ayala, Fr*        26:30    8:33
  665   233  Bridget Acland, Fr*        26:49    8:39
  655   263  Brogan Jones, Jr*          27:51    8:59
Total Time = 2:06:28     Total Places = 903

36. Loudoun County High S
 1888   152  Chloe Passarello, Jr*      24:32    7:55
 1903   169  Paola Vallejos, So*        24:51    8:01
 1898   180  Tessa Nester, So*          25:12    8:08
 1894   197  Emily Balser, So*          25:32    8:14
 1882   207  Tenea Starks, Sr*          25:45    8:18
 1886   218  Sammy Johnson, Jr*         26:14    8:27
 1879   232  Caroline Joseph, Sr*       26:47    8:38
Total Time = 2:05:51     Total Places = 905

37. James Madison
 1537   134  Hannah Henry, Fr*          24:16    7:49
 1535   184  Amanda Gormsen, Fr*        25:17    8:09
 1524   191  Yesenia Stevenson, Jr*     25:26    8:12
 1520   203  Amelia Gavurin, Jr*        25:42    8:17
 1514   214  Kate Bocskor, Sr*          26:09    8:26
 1533   216  Kelly Ayers, Fr*           26:12    8:27
Total Time = 2:06:48     Total Places = 926

38. Edison High School
  958   110  Nicole Lyon, So*           23:54    7:42
  949   200  Alex Hastings, Sr*         25:35    8:15
  956   205  Caroline Hayden, So*       25:43    8:18
  948   206  Madalyn Caraway, Sr*       25:43    8:18
  951   224  Sarah Turner, Sr*          26:26    8:32
  952   277  Shannon Haupt, Jr*         29:00    9:21
  953   285  Kristin Kettles, Jr*       30:48    9:56
Total Time = 2:07:19     Total Places = 945

39. Williamsport, Marylan
 4062    86  Maria Mouridsen, Jr*       23:29    7:35
 4053   149  Zoie Dobrzanski, Sr*       24:29    7:54
 4064   215  Elisabeth Strite, Jr*      26:09    8:26
 4075   247  Alexandra Henry, Fr*       27:13    8:47
 4056   265  Kelsey Weaver, Sr*         27:59    9:02
 4068   273  Ciera Redifer, So*         28:34    9:13
 4054   283  Emily Snyder, Sr*          29:56    9:39
Total Time = 2:09:18     Total Places = 962

40. St. John's Cath. Prep
 3126    48  Abbey Tighe, Jr*           22:54    7:23
 3117   186  Alex Asuncion, Sr*         25:19    8:10
 3125   238  Emily Kinley, Jr*          26:54    8:41
 3124   242  Faith Jones, Jr*           27:03    8:44
 3120   249  Marykate O'Donoghue, Sr*   27:21    8:49
 3123   254  Sarah Johnson, Jr*         27:29    8:52
 3118   256  Elizabeth Harraka, Sr*     27:33    8:53
Total Time = 2:09:30     Total Places = 963

41. Manassas Park High Sc
 2023   131  Sharese Roberts, Sr*       24:14    7:49
 2030   155  Lexi Swanson, Fr*          24:34    7:55
 2021   225  Rocio Angulo, Sr*          26:29    8:32
 2022   243  Michele Katsaris, Sr*      27:04    8:44
 2026   248  Saxoney Rosario, Jr*       27:16    8:48
Total Time = 2:09:35     Total Places = 1002

42. Woodbridge Shs
 4127   166  Dakota Fader, Sr*          24:49    8:00
 4133   211  Diane Sands, Jr*           25:56    8:22
 4125   223  Caitlin Brezina, Sr*       26:26    8:31
 4137   231  Katie Petway, Fr*          26:41    8:36
 4129   250  Karina Touzinsky, Sr*      27:23    8:50
 4132   269  Kathleen Horning, Jr*      28:15    9:07
Total Time = 2:11:13     Total Places = 1081

43. Broad Run High School
  453   177  Allison Jacob, Fr*         25:08    8:06
  446   228  Abby Zackular, So*         26:32    8:33
  452   240  Christina Hunter, Fr*      26:59    8:42
  449   245  Rachel Clements, Fr*       27:10    8:46
  454   252  Katherine Melhuish, Fr*    27:26    8:51
  432   259  Barrows Lauren, Jr*        27:40    8:55
  421   278  Shruthi Ganesh, Sr*        29:01    9:21
Total Time = 2:13:13     Total Places = 1142

44. Academy Of The Holy C
    2   192  Brianna Darling, Sr*       25:27    8:12
    7   220  Katrina Darling, Jr*       26:21    8:30
   18   255  Kate Bende, Fr*            27:32    8:53
   20   279  Latasha Jeter, Fr*         29:09    9:24
   10   280  Emily Muldoon, Jr*         29:31    9:31
Total Time = 2:17:58     Total Places = 1226

45. Woodrow Wilson
 4198   236  Brittany Cowden, Jr*       26:53    8:40
 4197   257  Kate Bucknum, Jr*          27:36    8:54
 4205   260  Jenna Wade, So*            27:42    8:56
 4206   266  Rachel Bonham, Fr*         28:02    9:02
 4204   286  Khyla Link, So*            31:50   10:16
Total Time = 2:22:01     Total Places = 1305

46. Southern High School
 3072   288  Breana Reynolds, Sr*       32:29   10:29
 3077   289  Hannah Mosby, Jr*          32:54   10:37
 3085   290  Caroline Pickart, Fr*      33:05   10:40
 3073   291  Jessica Brown, Jr*         33:46   10:53
 3084   292  Emilie Lahneman, Fr*       34:10   11:01
 3075   293  Kimberly Hagopian, Jr*     34:36   11:09
 3076   295  Chelsea Harris, Jr*        36:40   11:49
Total Time = 2:46:22     Total Places = 1450
              TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

 3395     1     1  Shannon Smythe, Jr*             5:54       12:53    20:06    6:29  T. C. Williams       
 1710     2     2  Lindsey Hash, Sr*               5:49       12:47    20:12    6:31  Jefferson (W. Va )   
 2406     3        Emma Nowak, So*                 6:00       13:00    20:23    6:34  Osbourn High School  
 2152     4     3  Madeline Hermsmeier, Jr*        6:04       13:13    20:45    6:42  Monticello Hs        
  801     5     4  Juli Cuomo, Sr*                 6:02       13:10    20:46    6:42  Cville Hs            
 3995     6     5  Lauren Hicks, Jr*               6:08       13:21    20:55    6:45  Westfield            
 3385     7     6  Adugna Desalegn, Sr*            6:12       13:31    21:02    6:47  T. C. Williams       
 1322     8     7  Tabea Zimmermann, Sr*           6:24       13:33    21:04    6:48  Harrisonburg         
  479     9     8  Courtney Yagelski, Jr*          6:13       13:36    21:08    6:49  Brooke Point         
 2548    10     9  Cassidy Burke, Fr*              6:12       13:34    21:19    6:52  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
 1385    11    10  Abigail Power, Fr*              6:35       14:07    21:21    6:53  Hayfield             
 1447    12    11  Lisa Pallotta, Jr*              6:10       13:37    21:33    6:57  Heritage Leesburg    
  816    13    12  Isabella Medina, So*            6:29       13:50    21:33    6:57  Cville Hs            
  747    14    13  Jackie Graham, Sr*              6:10       13:40    21:37    6:58  Courtland            
 1019    15    14  Emily Grabauskas, Fr*           6:19       13:54    21:40    6:59  Falls Church High Sch 

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
 2082    16    15  Nancy Eveleigh, So*             6:37       14:15    21:42    7:00  McLean               
 3215    17    16  Courtney Gibson, So*            6:41       14:15    21:43    7:00  Stone Bridge         
 1320    18    17  Maria Rose, Sr*                 6:24       13:51    21:44    7:00  Harrisonburg         
 1440    19    18  Jillian Stoddard, Sr*           6:24       13:54    21:44    7:01  Heritage Leesburg    
 2148    20    19  Cathy Merritt, Sr*              6:11       13:41    21:45    7:01  Monticello Hs        
 1938    21    20  Abigail Polizotto, Sr*          6:22       14:00    21:47    7:01  Loudoun Valley       
  800    22    21  Rachel Brown, Sr*               6:26       13:55    21:47    7:02  Cville Hs            
 2965    23    22  Mary Cate Scully, So*           6:36       13:57    21:49    7:02  South County Xc      
 3637    24        Alanna Kelley, Jr*              6:17       13:59    21:51    7:03  W T. Woodson High Sch 
 1715    25    23  Desiree McCarroll, So*          6:29       14:03    21:52    7:03  Jefferson (W. Va )   
 4014    26    24  Reagan Warrington, So*          6:23       13:58    21:52    7:03  Westfield            
 1994    27    25  Hayley Fahey, Jr*               6:25       14:05    21:53    7:03  Magruder             
 2713    28        Andrea Ruano, Jr*               6:36       14:11    21:56    7:04  Potomac High School  
 2944    29    26  Alyssa Cambell, Sr*             6:36       13:55    21:58    7:05  South County Xc      
 3212    30    27  Danielle Swasey, Jr*            6:41       14:15    22:01    7:06  Stone Bridge         
 1290    31    28  Caitlyn Cobb, Fr*               6:35       14:05    22:05    7:07  George C. Marshall   
  334    32        Annelyse Apodaca, Sr*           6:27       14:05    22:09    7:09  Briar Woods          
 3206    33    29  Caroline Snell, Sr*             6:41       14:15    22:10    7:09  Stone Bridge         
 3634    34        Shoshana Oppenheim, Sr*         6:37       14:09    22:16    7:11  W T. Woodson High Sch 
  345    35        Madison Horner, Jr*             6:33       14:09    22:16    7:11  Briar Woods          
 2083    36    30  Madalyn Harper, So*             6:35       14:16    22:16    7:11  McLean               
 2476    37    31  Courtney Maimon, Sr*            6:32       14:07    22:17    7:11  Osbourn Park High Sch 
  339    38        Amanda Presler, Sr*             6:33       14:12    22:19    7:12  Briar Woods          
 3555    39    32  Jannen Hermann, So*             6:43       14:19    22:19    7:12  Tuscarora Huskies    
 2477    40    33  Sara Maiwandi, Sr*              6:45       14:18    22:20    7:12  Osbourn Park High Sch 
  875    41    34  Barbara Rion, Sr*               6:45       14:20    22:21    7:12  Dominion             
 4253    42    35  Kelsey Coia, Sr*                6:28       14:13    22:22    7:13  Yorktown             
 3632    43        Isabel Greenberg, Sr*           6:37       14:11    22:23    7:13  W T. Woodson High Sch 
 2490    44    36  Sarah Karalus, So*              6:35       14:08    22:24    7:13  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 3406    45    37  Stephanie Slaven, Fr*           6:42       14:23    22:27    7:14  T. C. Williams       
 3985    46    38  Brianna Berling, Sr*            6:23       14:27    22:28    7:15  Westfield            
 3394    47    39  Kathryn Hendley, Jr*            6:35       14:22    22:34    7:17  T. C. Williams       
 3565    48    40  Natalie Rosas, Fr*              6:37       14:05    22:34    7:17  Tuscarora Huskies    
 3773    49    41  Elizabeth Zeichner, Fr*         6:39       14:31    22:35    7:17  Walt Whitman         
 4256    50    42  Alice Zytek, Sr*                6:32       14:20    22:38    7:18  Yorktown             
 3914    51        Amanda Gunderson, Sr*           6:37       14:31    22:41    7:19  West Potomac         
 3633    52        Anna McAuley, Sr*               6:38       14:22    22:45    7:20  W T. Woodson High Sch 
  282    53    43  Taylor Chamness, So*            6:25       14:24    22:46    7:21  Bishop O'Connell     
 3771    54    44  Harriet Symington, Fr*          6:40       14:30    22:46    7:21  Walt Whitman         
 2545    55    45  Sophie Dean, So*                6:44       14:40    22:48    7:21  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  288    56    46  Mackenzie Smith, Fr*            6:41       14:39    22:49    7:21  Bishop O'Connell     
 2089    57    47  Anna Buser, Fr*                 6:37       14:29    22:53    7:23  McLean               
 2707    58        Debra Baner, Sr*                6:42       14:26    22:54    7:23  Potomac High School  
 3126    59    48  Abbey Tighe, Jr*                6:43       14:33    22:54    7:23  St. John's Cath. Prep 
 2543    60    49  Lindsay Braviak, So*            6:43       14:40    22:54    7:23  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  502    61    50  Kristen Myers, So*              7:06       14:55    22:54    7:23  Catoctin             
 3503    62    51  Emily Kelly, Sr*                7:02       14:48    22:55    7:23  Trinity Meadowview   
  503    63    52  Kelsey Valentine, So*           6:31       14:42    22:57    7:24  Catoctin             
 2949    64    53  Ashna Aggarwal, Jr*             6:36       14:25    22:58    7:24  South County Xc      
 1457    65    54  Marisa Ohngemach, So*           6:49       14:42    22:58    7:24  Heritage Leesburg    
 1377    66    55  Chelsea Pixa, So*               6:46       14:42    22:58    7:24  Hayfield             
  976    67    56  Stefanie Spitz, So*             6:31       14:29    22:59    7:25  Fairfax Hs           
 3991    68    57  Leidy Arias, Jr*                6:36       14:31    23:01    7:25  Westfield            
 3044    69    58  Kelly Jean Watkins, So*         6:49       14:50    23:02    7:26  South Lakes          
  207    70    59  Aubrey Gartlan, Jr*             7:02       15:03    23:03    7:26  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  280    71    60  Tammy Trinh, Jr*                6:33       14:32    23:03    7:26  Bishop O'Connell     
 1143    72    61  Haley Innes, Sr*                6:41       14:40    23:04    7:26  Frederick Hs         
 1378    73    62  Melanie Trammell, So*           6:58       15:03    23:05    7:26  Hayfield             
 1939    74    63  Katherine Rindfleisch, Sr*      6:22       14:27    23:05    7:27  Loudoun Valley       
 1952    75    64  Molly Polizotto, Fr*            6:34       14:40    23:06    7:27  Loudoun Valley       
 4009    76    65  Taylor Schwenke, So*            6:42       14:32    23:06    7:27  Westfield            
  809    77    66  Joanna Ahn, So*                 7:01       15:04    23:07    7:27  Cville Hs            
 2007    78    67  Rachel Sonnenberg, Fr*          6:44       14:42    23:09    7:28  Magruder             
 3547    79    68  Karissa Love, Jr*               6:38       14:36    23:11    7:29  Tuscarora Huskies    
   62    80    69  Natalie Johnson, Sr*            6:47       15:02    23:12    7:29  Annandale High School 
 2151    81    70  Tessa Diehl, Jr*                6:34       14:21    23:14    7:29  Monticello Hs        
 2076    82    71  Samantha Downey, Jr*            6:40       14:40    23:15    7:30  McLean               
   71    83    72  Sabrina Romano, Jr*             6:54       15:04    23:15    7:30  Annandale High School 
  874    84    73  Sami Phillips, Sr*              6:54       14:50    23:15    7:30  Dominion             
 3504    85    74  Molly Earner, Jr*               7:08       15:16    23:18    7:31  Trinity Meadowview   
  880    86    75  Bridget Rice, Jr*               6:52       14:37    23:19    7:31  Dominion             
 3035    87    76  Virginia McGiboney, Jr*         6:44       14:49    23:22    7:32  South Lakes          
 4262    88    77  Eleanor Love, Jr*               7:10       15:09    23:23    7:33  Yorktown             
 1293    89    78  Catherine Jarriel, Fr*          6:49       15:05    23:24    7:33  George C. Marshall   
 2074    90    79  Meredith Bloom, Jr*             6:42       14:48    23:24    7:33  McLean               
 1294    91    80  Olivia Martin, Fr*              6:47       14:41    23:25    7:33  George C. Marshall   
 1384    92    81  Tea Lanfranconi, Fr*            6:51       15:03    23:26    7:33  Hayfield             
 1455    93    82  Veronique Kouame, So*           6:48       14:55    23:26    7:33  Heritage Leesburg    
  906    94    83  Sydney Shepherd, Fr*            6:56       15:02    23:27    7:34  Dominion             
 2064    95    84  Laura Baker, Sr*                6:45       14:43    23:29    7:34  McLean               
 4274    96    85  Katherine Spaeth, So*           7:11       15:07    23:29    7:34  Yorktown             
 4062    97    86  Maria Mouridsen, Jr*            6:34       14:46    23:29    7:35  Williamsport, Marylan 
 2475    98    87  Rachael Jenner, Sr*             6:59       14:56    23:30    7:35  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 3592    99    88  Katie Warner, So*               7:00       15:03    23:31    7:35  University High Schoo 
 2481   100    89  Rachel Weinberg, Sr*            7:05       15:11    23:31    7:35  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 1576   101    90  Caroline Morris, Jr*            7:01       15:11    23:32    7:35  James Monroe         
 2946   102    91  Kaitlin Reskovac, Sr*           6:51       14:58    23:32    7:35  South County Xc      
  481   103    92  Dylana Wilhelm, So*             6:33       14:56    23:32    7:35  Brooke Point         
   64   104    93  Victoria Ko, Sr*                6:47       15:03    23:32    7:35  Annandale High School 
 1434   105    94  Grace Foulke, Sr*               7:01       15:04    23:33    7:36  Heritage Leesburg    
 1991   106    95  Laura Sprague, Sr*              6:54       15:00    23:34    7:36  Magruder             
 4328   107    96  Katelyn Wheeler, Jr*            6:50       15:06    23:36    7:36  University High Schoo 
 1941   108    97  Catherine Cockrill, Jr*         6:44       14:50    23:36    7:37  Loudoun Valley       
 1772   109    98  Grace Brasell, Sr*              6:33       14:51    23:39    7:38  Langley Saxons Girls 
 1451   110    99  Alayna Bigalbal, So*            6:49       14:56    23:41    7:38  Heritage Leesburg    
 2158   111   100  Frances Henderson, So*          6:57       15:11    23:42    7:39  Monticello Hs        
 4024   112   101  Elise Orloff, Fr*               6:52       15:05    23:43    7:39  Westfield            
  220   113   102  Alex Georgi, So*                7:05       15:07    23:44    7:39  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 3267   114        Ashley Harris, Sr*              6:38       15:01    23:45    7:39  Stonewall Jackson Hs  
 2544   115   103  Karynne Campbell, So*           6:43       14:53    23:51    7:41  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
 3214   116   104  Alison Cuevas, So*              6:58       15:14    23:51    7:42  Stone Bridge         
 1937   117   105  Sophie Perkins, Sr*             6:22       15:12    23:52    7:42  Loudoun Valley       
 1713   118   106  Claire Martin, Jr*              6:47       15:08    23:52    7:42  Jefferson (W. Va )   
 1793   119   107  Blair Purdy, So*                6:43       14:57    23:53    7:42  Langley Saxons Girls 
 2539   120   108  Maria Docal, Sr*                6:43       14:55    23:53    7:42  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
 3039   121   109  Alli Carone, So*                6:50       15:06    23:54    7:42  South Lakes          
  958   122   110  Nicole Lyon, So*                7:17       15:27    23:54    7:42  Edison High School   
 2950   123   111  Tara Dalrymple, Jr*             6:42       15:00    23:57    7:43  South County Xc      
  501   124   112  Alice Laamanen, So*             7:09       15:21    23:57    7:44  Catoctin             
 3751   125   113  Sarah Zeichner, Jr*             7:10       15:20    23:58    7:44  Walt Whitman         
 3585   126   114  Hannah Kinney, Jr*              6:49       14:58    23:59    7:44  University High Schoo 
 2146   127   115  Sarah King, Sr*                 6:52       15:02    24:02    7:45  Monticello Hs        
 1577   128   116  Michelle Salazar, Jr*           6:49       15:03    24:04    7:46  James Monroe         
 1782   129   117  Caroline Mahoney, Jr*           6:38       15:07    24:05    7:46  Langley Saxons Girls 
 3759   130   118  Veronica Sherrard, So*          6:47       15:10    24:05    7:46  Walt Whitman         
  751   131   119  Kristina Anderson, So*          6:53       15:10    24:07    7:47  Courtland            
 1580   132   120  Annie Clemo, So*                6:56       15:15    24:07    7:47  James Monroe         
  283   133   121  Elaine Harrington, So*          6:49       15:08    24:08    7:47  Bishop O'Connell     
  904   134   122  Maggie Low, Fr*                 7:10       15:24    24:08    7:47  Dominion             
 1792   135   123  Becky Powell, So*               6:45       15:06    24:09    7:47  Langley Saxons Girls 
 3738   136   124  Mariana Robertson, Sr*          7:10       15:21    24:09    7:47  Walt Whitman         
  357   137        Carolyn Gorick, So*             6:50       15:05    24:10    7:48  Briar Woods          
 1144   138   125  Gabbi Maher, Sr*                6:40       15:02    24:10    7:48  Frederick Hs         
 2948   139   126  Emma York, Sr*                  7:00       15:11    24:11    7:48  South County Xc      
 3583   140   127  Lauren Elliott, Jr*             6:58       15:20    24:11    7:48  University High Schoo 
 3558   141   128  Jeanna Mazaris, So*             7:05       15:21    24:12    7:48  Tuscarora Huskies    
  656   142   129  Kelly Lee, Jr*                  6:57       15:16    24:13    7:49  Clarke County        
 2493   143   130  Rachel Labella, So*             7:05       15:16    24:14    7:49  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 2023   144   131  Sharese Roberts, Sr*            7:07       15:30    24:14    7:49  Manassas Park High Sc 
 2003   145   132  Hailey Hultquist, Fr*           7:02       15:18    24:15    7:49  Magruder             
 1151   146   133  Harper Dine, So*                7:07       15:07    24:15    7:49  Frederick Hs         
 1537   147   134  Hannah Henry, Fr*               7:05       15:41    24:16    7:49  James Madison        
 4006   148   135  Megan Owens, So*                6:49       15:09    24:17    7:50  Westfield            
 1285   149   136  Neegan Kianersi, Jr*            6:49       15:04    24:19    7:50  George C. Marshall   
  895   150   137  Clara Mejia, So*                7:13       15:35    24:19    7:50  Dominion             
 1931   151   138  Margaret Gutierrez, Sr*         6:49       15:30    24:19    7:51  Loudoun Valley       
 1288   152   139  Lauren Sibley, So*              7:05       15:36    24:21    7:51  George C. Marshall   
 2482   153   140  Aly Brown, Jr*                  7:06       15:19    24:21    7:51  Osbourn Park High Sch 
  754   154   141  Victoria Parent, So*            7:09       15:51    24:22    7:51  Courtland            
 4255   155   142  Claire Shumaker, Sr*            7:11       15:33    24:22    7:52  Yorktown             
 2951   156   143  Sarah Engelbrektsson, Jr*       7:08       15:38    24:24    7:52  South County Xc      
 3757   157   144  Annie Rice, So*                 6:47       15:10    24:26    7:53  Walt Whitman         
  806   158   145  Emma Soderstrom, Sr*            6:58       15:21    24:26    7:53  Cville Hs            
  975   159   146  Katie Robertson, Jr*            7:11       15:34    24:27    7:53  Fairfax Hs           
 1381   160   147  Anna Bishop, Fr*                7:03       15:31    24:28    7:53  Hayfield             
  654   161   148  Courtney Butterfass, Jr*        7:19       16:00    24:28    7:53  Clarke County        
 4053   162   149  Zoie Dobrzanski, Sr*            7:08       15:35    24:29    7:54  Williamsport, Marylan 
  287   163   150  Maya Retterer, Fr*              6:51       15:27    24:30    7:54  Bishop O'Connell     
 3208   164   151  Alex Jochems, Jr*               7:14       15:36    24:31    7:54  Stone Bridge         
 1888   165   152  Chloe Passarello, Jr*           7:13       15:43    24:32    7:55  Loudoun County High S 
 3550   166   153  Katelynn Price, Jr*             7:13       15:28    24:32    7:55  Tuscarora Huskies    
   73   167   154  Emily Oliver, So*               6:57       15:36    24:34    7:55  Annandale High School 
 2030   168   155  Lexi Swanson, Fr*               7:13       15:50    24:34    7:55  Manassas Park High Sc 
 1435   169   156  Jordan Gold, Sr*                6:40       15:04    24:34    7:55  Heritage Leesburg    
  201   170   157  Shannon Gordon, Sr*             7:18       15:52    24:35    7:56  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  203   171   158  Marin Nolan, Sr*                7:18       15:50    24:35    7:56  Bishop Ireton Hs     
   63   172   159  Caroline Kane, Sr*              6:55       15:31    24:37    7:56  Annandale High School 
 1371   173   160  Yvonne Fox, Jr*                 7:03       15:36    24:38    7:57  Hayfield             
  757   174   161  Keely Lichlider, Fr*            6:56       15:25    24:43    7:58  Courtland            
 4263   175   162  Caroline Meyer, Jr*             7:11       15:33    24:44    7:59  Yorktown             
 1783   176   163  Audrey McNicholas, Jr*          6:59       15:39    24:45    7:59  Langley Saxons Girls 

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
 2403   177        Amy Vancampen, Jr*              7:32       16:08    24:48    8:00  Osbourn High School  
 1016   178   164  Charlotte Louden, Jr*           7:09       15:51    24:48    8:00  Falls Church High Sch 
 3570   179   165  Courtney Walker, Fr*            7:15       15:53    24:48    8:00  Tuscarora Huskies    
 4127   180   166  Dakota Fader, Sr*               7:24       15:59    24:49    8:00  Woodbridge Shs       
 3211   181   167  Megan Snyder, Jr*               7:04       15:35    24:50    8:01  Stone Bridge         
 1368   182   168  Erin Patrick, Sr*               7:14       15:48    24:51    8:01  Hayfield             
 1903   183   169  Paola Vallejos, So*             7:12       15:45    24:51    8:01  Loudoun County High S 
 1286   184   170  Natasha Yaqub, Jr*              6:51       15:31    24:52    8:01  George C. Marshall   
 1722   185   171  Anya Wallace, Fr*               7:04       15:45    24:54    8:02  Jefferson (W. Va )   
 4266   186   172  Molly Crum, So*                 7:13       15:40    24:56    8:02  Yorktown             
   67   187   173  Carrie Vergel De Dios, Sr*      6:54       15:33    24:58    8:03  Annandale High School 
 3556   188   174  Jenny Klug, So*                 7:13       15:53    24:59    8:03  Tuscarora Huskies    
 3593   189   175  Emilee Hough, Fr*               7:08       15:47    25:00    8:04  University High Schoo 
 2145   190   176  Rachel Henderson, Sr*           7:00       15:49    25:07    8:06  Monticello Hs        
  453   191   177  Allison Jacob, Fr*              7:19       16:08    25:08    8:06  Broad Run High School 
  803   192   178  Kristy McKain, Sr*              7:39       16:14    25:11    8:07  Cville Hs            
 1575   193   179  Monica Mitchell, Jr*            7:22       16:07    25:12    8:08  James Monroe         
 1898   194   180  Tessa Nester, So*               7:08       15:51    25:12    8:08  Loudoun County High S 
 1317   195   181  Alison Domonoske, Sr*           7:06       15:40    25:14    8:08  Harrisonburg         
 3268   196        Jennifer Keltz, Jr*             7:39       16:13    25:15    8:08  Stonewall Jackson Hs  
  480   197   182  Anne Johnston, So*              7:19       16:26    25:15    8:09  Brooke Point         
 1574   198   183  Eliza Janus, Sr*                7:24       16:03    25:16    8:09  James Monroe         
 1535   199   184  Amanda Gormsen, Fr*             7:46       16:33    25:17    8:09  James Madison        
 1142   200   185  Rachel Dorrian, Sr*             7:17       16:01    25:18    8:09  Frederick Hs         
 3117   201   186  Alex Asuncion, Sr*              7:15       15:58    25:19    8:10  St. John's Cath. Prep 
  758   202   187  Jessica Longenecker, Fr*        7:06       16:13    25:21    8:11  Courtland            
  659   203   188  Megan Waring, Jr*               7:20       16:03    25:22    8:11  Clarke County        
  273   204   189  Allison Gliot, Jr*              7:32       16:18    25:23    8:11  Bishop O'Connell     
  200   205   190  Sarah Fyffe, Sr*                7:30       16:30    25:25    8:12  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 1524   206   191  Yesenia Stevenson, Jr*          7:46       16:35    25:26    8:12  James Madison        
    2   207   192  Brianna Darling, Sr*            7:16       16:13    25:27    8:12  Academy Of The Holy C 
 2894   208        Emma Poe-Yamagata, So*          7:06       15:56    25:27    8:13  Sherwood High School 
  759   209   193  Jen Statniski, Fr*              7:10       16:07    25:29    8:13  Courtland            
  885   210   194  Sara Coulter, So*               7:20       16:08    25:29    8:13  Dominion             
 1018   211   195  Elizabeth Sullivan, So*         7:09       16:00    25:30    8:13  Falls Church High Sch 
 1983   212   196  Julia Abramova, Jr*             7:02       16:02    25:32    8:14  Magruder             
 1894   213   197  Emily Balser, So*               7:19       15:59    25:32    8:14  Loudoun County High S 
 1318   214   198  Heather Hunter, Sr*             7:47       16:36    25:33    8:14  Harrisonburg         
 3032   215   199  Amalia Harte, Jr*               7:04       16:18    25:34    8:15  South Lakes          
  949   216   200  Alex Hastings, Sr*              7:02       16:00    25:35    8:15  Edison High School   
 3512   217   201  Mischa Rowe, Fr*                7:12       16:00    25:39    8:16  Trinity Meadowview   
 3590   218   202  Susanna Portaro, Jr*            7:10       16:08    25:40    8:17  University High Schoo 
 1520   219   203  Amelia Gavurin, Jr*             7:32       16:28    25:42    8:17  James Madison        
  974   220   204  Jenna Degner-Lopez, Jr*         7:20       16:19    25:42    8:17  Fairfax Hs           
  956   221   205  Caroline Hayden, So*            7:30       16:28    25:43    8:18  Edison High School   
  948   222   206  Madalyn Caraway, Sr*            7:30       16:28    25:43    8:18  Edison High School   
 1882   223   207  Tenea Starks, Sr*               7:27       16:19    25:45    8:18  Loudoun County High S 
 1717   224   208  Emma Alquist, Fr*               7:15       16:10    25:47    8:19  Jefferson (W. Va )   
  500   225   209  Jessica Lavelle, Jr*            7:34       16:32    25:53    8:21  Catoctin             
  214   226   210  Margaret Nealon, Jr*            7:35       16:37    25:54    8:21  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 4133   227   211  Diane Sands, Jr*                7:31       16:25    25:56    8:22  Woodbridge Shs       
  669   228   212  Amanda Cascio, Fr*              7:41       16:40    25:58    8:22  Clarke County        
 2882   229        Tyler Barnard, Sr*              7:09       16:22    26:03    8:24  Sherwood High School 
 1940   230   213  Tess Warner, Sr*                7:16       16:20    26:04    8:24  Loudoun Valley       
  709   231        Krystal Zentgraf, Sr*           7:29       16:32    26:06    8:25  Cosby                
 1514   232   214  Kate Bocskor, Sr*               8:08       17:10    26:09    8:26  James Madison        
 4064   233   215  Elisabeth Strite, Jr*           7:13       16:34    26:09    8:26  Williamsport, Marylan 
 1533   234   216  Kelly Ayers, Fr*                8:02       17:08    26:12    8:27  James Madison        
 3389   235   217  Emily Zimmerman, Sr*            7:32       16:44    26:13    8:27  T. C. Williams       
 1886   236   218  Sammy Johnson, Jr*              7:25       16:22    26:14    8:27  Loudoun County High S 
  981   237   219  Ellen Poole, Fr*                7:11       16:19    26:17    8:29  Fairfax Hs           
    7   238   220  Katrina Darling, Jr*            7:56       17:17    26:21    8:30  Academy Of The Holy C 
  710   239        McKenzie Berge, Jr*             7:29       16:41    26:22    8:30  Cosby                
  473   240   221  Jennifer Barbosa, Sr*           7:20       16:36    26:23    8:30  Brooke Point         
 3042   241   222  Margaret Obando, So*            7:18       16:53    26:24    8:31  South Lakes          
 4311   242        Sarah Ward, Fr*                 7:18       16:28    26:24    8:31  Freedom (Woodbridge) 
 4125   243   223  Caitlin Brezina, Sr*            7:28       16:14    26:26    8:31  Woodbridge Shs       
  951   244   224  Sarah Turner, Sr*               7:33       16:48    26:26    8:32  Edison High School   
 2400   245        Megan Schofield, Sr*            7:37       16:43    26:26    8:32  Osbourn High School  
 2021   246   225  Rocio Angulo, Sr*               7:19       16:49    26:29    8:32  Manassas Park High Sc 
  666   247   226  Brittany Ayala, Fr*             7:52       17:13    26:30    8:33  Clarke County        
  499   248   227  Erica Grasmick, Jr*             7:36       16:45    26:31    8:33  Catoctin             
  446   249   228  Abby Zackular, So*              7:34       16:53    26:32    8:33  Broad Run High School 
  482   250   229  Charly McNair, Fr*              7:26       16:41    26:33    8:34  Brooke Point         
  474   251   230  Sophie Ramsey, Sr*              7:04       16:02    26:36    8:35  Brooke Point         
 4137   252   231  Katie Petway, Fr*               7:36       16:50    26:41    8:36  Woodbridge Shs       
 1879   253   232  Caroline Joseph, Sr*            7:30       16:42    26:47    8:38  Loudoun County High S 
  665   254   233  Bridget Acland, Fr*             7:33       16:55    26:49    8:39  Clarke County        
  748   255   234  Emily Krause, Jr*               7:10       16:43    26:49    8:39  Courtland            
 1716   256   235  Emilie Myers, So*               7:21       17:03    26:50    8:39  Jefferson (W. Va )   
 4198   257   236  Brittany Cowden, Jr*            7:34       17:10    26:53    8:40  Woodrow Wilson       
 1146   258   237  Victoria Elliott, Jr*           7:26       16:43    26:54    8:41  Frederick Hs         
 3125   259   238  Emily Kinley, Jr*               7:28       16:56    26:54    8:41  St. John's Cath. Prep 
 3386   260   239  Emma Kemler, Sr*                7:36       16:51    26:57    8:42  T. C. Williams       
  452   261   240  Christina Hunter, Fr*           7:44       17:11    26:59    8:42  Broad Run High School 
 3038   262   241  Rachel Berman, So*              7:18       17:16    27:01    8:43  South Lakes          
 3124   263   242  Faith Jones, Jr*                7:31       17:06    27:03    8:44  St. John's Cath. Prep 
 2022   264   243  Michele Katsaris, Sr*           7:35       17:16    27:04    8:44  Manassas Park High Sc 
 3217   265   244  Katherine Kienbaum, So*         7:44       17:13    27:05    8:44  Stone Bridge         
  449   266   245  Rachel Clements, Fr*            7:58       17:20    27:10    8:46  Broad Run High School 
 1150   267   246  Sydney Walker, Jr*              7:33       17:06    27:12    8:46  Frederick Hs         
 4075   268   247  Alexandra Henry, Fr*            7:30       17:12    27:13    8:47  Williamsport, Marylan 
 2026   269   248  Saxoney Rosario, Jr*            7:41       17:17    27:16    8:48  Manassas Park High Sc 
 3120   270   249  Marykate O'Donoghue, Sr*        7:39       17:30    27:21    8:49  St. John's Cath. Prep 
 4129   271   250  Karina Touzinsky, Sr*           7:46       17:23    27:23    8:50  Woodbridge Shs       
 1020   272   251  Erin Nunan, Fr*                 7:06       17:09    27:25    8:50  Falls Church High Sch 
  454   273   252  Katherine Melhuish, Fr*         7:47       17:15    27:26    8:51  Broad Run High School 
 1316   274   253  Lindsey Cockburn, Sr*           8:14       17:40    27:27    8:51  Harrisonburg         
 3123   275   254  Sarah Johnson, Jr*              7:38       17:23    27:29    8:52  St. John's Cath. Prep 
 2399   276        Victoriana Savas, Sr*           7:44       17:33    27:31    8:52  Osbourn High School  
   18   277   255  Kate Bende, Fr*                 7:57       17:30    27:32    8:53  Academy Of The Holy C 
 3118   278   256  Elizabeth Harraka, Sr*          7:28       17:23    27:33    8:53  St. John's Cath. Prep 
 4197   279   257  Kate Bucknum, Jr*               7:28       17:25    27:36    8:54  Woodrow Wilson       
 1145   280   258  Naseem Azadi, Jr*               7:33       17:39    27:37    8:54  Frederick Hs         
  432   281   259  Barrows Lauren, Jr*             7:58       17:26    27:40    8:55  Broad Run High School 
 4205   282   260  Jenna Wade, So*                 7:11       17:10    27:42    8:56  Woodrow Wilson       
 1321   283   261  Haley Wenos, Sr*                7:07       16:59    27:43    8:56  Harrisonburg         
  980   284   262  Alicia Campos, Fr*                         17:45    27:49    8:58  Fairfax Hs           
  655   285   263  Brogan Jones, Jr*               7:36       17:22    27:51    8:59  Clarke County        

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
 1015   286   264  Shelley Kendall, Jr*            7:25       17:22    27:56    9:00  Falls Church High Sch 
 4056   287   265  Kelsey Weaver, Sr*              7:51       17:50    27:59    9:02  Williamsport, Marylan 
 4206   288   266  Rachel Bonham, Fr*              7:44       17:35    28:02    9:02  Woodrow Wilson       
 1741   289        Danielle Nester, Sr*            7:49       17:23    28:11    9:05  Kettle Run High Schoo 
 1712   290   267  Doughty Bryanna, Jr*            7:35       17:37    28:13    9:06  Jefferson (W. Va )   
 3507   291   268  Lydia Eng, So*                  7:41       17:35    28:14    9:06  Trinity Meadowview   
 4132   292   269  Kathleen Horning, Jr*           7:52       17:46    28:15    9:07  Woodbridge Shs       
 2159   293   270  Jessie James, So*               6:37       17:13    28:17    9:07  Monticello Hs        
 3505   294   271  Barbara Brophy, So*             8:19       18:01    28:19    9:08  Trinity Meadowview   
 1578   295   272  Katie Villegas, Jr*             7:34       17:59    28:32    9:12  James Monroe         
 4068   296   273  Ciera Redifer, So*              8:01       18:31    28:34    9:13  Williamsport, Marylan 
  973   297   274  Danielle Chaung, Sr*            8:06       18:08    28:44    9:16  Fairfax Hs           
  498   298   275  Corell Umberger, Sr*            8:24       18:19    28:49    9:17  Catoctin             
  225   299   276  Annie Barletta, Fr*             7:43       18:25    28:51    9:18  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  952   300   277  Shannon Haupt, Jr*              7:58       18:07    29:00    9:21  Edison High School   
  421   301   278  Shruthi Ganesh, Sr*             7:39       17:58    29:01    9:21  Broad Run High School 
   20   302   279  Latasha Jeter, Fr*              8:08       18:40    29:09    9:24  Academy Of The Holy C 
   10   303   280  Emily Muldoon, Jr*              8:05       18:22    29:31    9:31  Academy Of The Holy C 
 2886   304        Katherine Hanlon, Jr*           8:29       18:54    29:37    9:33  Sherwood High School 
 3506   305   281  Mollie Clement, So*             8:23       18:45    29:40    9:34  Trinity Meadowview   
  506   306   282  Sarah Wolf, Fr*                 8:28       18:45    29:43    9:35  Catoctin             
 4054   307   283  Emily Snyder, Sr*               7:56       18:37    29:56    9:39  Williamsport, Marylan 
  977   308   284  Nicole Trapeni, So*             8:04       18:59    30:13    9:45  Fairfax Hs           
 1742   309        Summer Smith, So*               8:19       18:58    30:19    9:47  Kettle Run High Schoo 
  953   310   285  Kristin Kettles, Jr*            8:30       19:22    30:48    9:56  Edison High School   

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
 4204   311   286  Khyla Link, So*                 8:20       19:42    31:50   10:16  Woodrow Wilson       
 3511   312   287  Audrey Cheek, Fr*               8:42       19:48    31:50   10:16  Trinity Meadowview   
 3072   313   288  Breana Reynolds, Sr*            9:56       21:52    32:29   10:29  Southern High School 
 3077   314   289  Hannah Mosby, Jr*               9:00       20:44    32:54   10:37  Southern High School 
 3085   315   290  Caroline Pickart, Fr*           9:09       21:06    33:05   10:40  Southern High School 
 3073   316   291  Jessica Brown, Jr*              9:30       21:25    33:46   10:53  Southern High School 

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
 3084   317   292  Emilie Lahneman, Fr*            9:56       21:53    34:10   11:01  Southern High School 
 3075   318   293  Kimberly Hagopian, Jr*          9:14       21:35    34:36   11:09  Southern High School 
 3393   319   294  Meenaushi Elango, Jr*           8:43       21:17    34:54   11:15  T. C. Williams       
 3076   320   295  Chelsea Harris, Jr*             9:56       23:18    36:40   11:49  Southern High School 
* indicates females
55 finishers among Women Under 2
74 finishers among Women 2 - 2
95 finishers among Women 3 - 3
96 finishers among Women 4 - 4
0 male finishers
320 female finishers
320 total finishers



Results by RUNHIGH.COM



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Potomac Falls            91    7    8   21   27   28   36   65    18:49    0:48
  2 West Potomac            148    3   10   25   34   76   86  198    19:00    1:45
  3 South Lakes             150   14   17   29   32   58   64  183    19:10    0:50
  4 Thomas Jefferson St     162   20   24   35   37   46   47   84    19:13    0:29
  5 Our Lady Of Good Coun   236   12   19   45   77   83   85   90    19:24    1:20
  6 Sherando                244   18   22   54   57   93  195  199    19:28    1:07
  7 Mount Vernon High Sch   280   26   42   53   78   81  110  231    19:35    0:52
  8 Freedom-South Riding    318    1   61   73   79  104  120  210    19:31    2:24
  9 McLean                  342   15   63   72   74  118  140  213    19:45    1:30
 10 Fauquier                370    9   40   55   98  168  282  350    19:42    2:26
 11 Woodbridge Shs          388   30   48   68   88  154  157  212    19:52    1:40
 12 Briar Woods             391   16   51   52  125  147  221  245    19:50    1:52
 13 Osbourn Park High Sch   471   13   23  116  134  185  242  281    19:58    2:15
 14 Broad Run High School   506    2    5  107  176  216  262  275    19:45    3:24
 15 Forest Park             508   11   70   91  158  178  179  189    20:04    2:24
 16 Edison High School      510   31   49   99  161  170  191  193    20:07    1:45
 17 James Madison           532   62   66   97  133  174  175  209    20:14    1:16
 18 Bishop Ireton Hs        563   67   95   96  124  181  301  304    20:18    1:12
 19 Langley Saxons Boys     576   87   94  113  132  150  204  223    20:21    0:46
 20 Yorktown                626    4   59  177  180  206  251  288    20:13    3:01
 21 Jefferson (W. Va )      673   41   43  144  187  258  260  333    20:28    2:25
 22 Chantilly               704  114  128  137  159  166  243  287    20:37    0:35
 23 Westfield               706   44  100  112  182  268  297  298    20:34    2:33
 24 Loudoun County High S   736   89  101  143  151  252  279  307    20:42    1:42
 25 W T. Woodson High Sch   787   60  103  126  203  295  296  347    20:45    2:33
 26 Dominion                794  108  115  122  136  313  317  318    20:49    2:14
27* James Robinson          802  119  141  142  171  229  249  269    20:51    1:05
28* Battlefield             802   75  121  148  228  230  324  336    20:49    1:35
 29 Warren County High Sc   814   33   82  184  207  308  330  341    20:46    3:06
30* Monticello Hs           841  123  162  163  173  220  238  312    20:53    0:57
31* Christiansburg High S   841   56  109  196  226  254  321  352    20:51    2:08
 32 Cville Hs               881   92  127  186  237  239  291  292    20:57    1:32
 33 Magruder                891   39  152  197  227  276  290  331    20:57    2:45
 34 Northwest               906  149  169  172  194  222  225  247    21:02    0:38
 35 Sherwood High School    956  105  106  155  280  310  363  364    21:10    2:09
 36 Annandale               963  102  138  211  234  278  299  303    21:09    1:54
 37 Woodgrove Hs            983  117  188  190  233  255  329  344    21:09    1:25
 38 Harrisonburg            996    6   38  217  359  376  395         21:18    5:39
 39 Spotswood              1088   71  165  215  256  381              21:37    4:22
 40 George C. Marshall     1110  146  219  235  246  264  277  323    21:26    1:07
 41 Cosby                  1126   50  131  253  338  354  378         21:37    3:53
 42 South County Xc        1135  160  200  240  265  270  271  273    21:30    1:09
 43 Heritage Leesburg      1149  111  232  257  266  283  286  351    21:31    1:52
 44 T. C. Williams         1211  153  164  263  294  337  361  370    21:43    2:03
 45 Potomac High School    1241  139  192  202  315  393              22:16    5:08
 46 Hayfield               1310  156  201  285  320  348              22:01    2:27
 47 Falls Church High Sch  1315   69  261  293  343  349  377  399    22:04    3:27
 48 Frederick High Boys    1317  129  214  250  355  369  401  408    22:08    3:15
 49 Walt Whitman           1341  167  267  300  302  305  316  365    21:57    1:28
 50 James Monroe           1344  130  241  306  328  339  346  362    22:01    2:26
 51 Courtland              1348  208  218  289  311  322  325  326    21:58    1:24
 52 Park View High School  1352  145  236  248  314  409              23:12    8:45
 53 Tuscarora Huskies      1408  244  272  274  284  334  366  374    22:07    1:12
 54 Williamsport, Marylan  1500   80  340  356  357  367  375  392    22:42    3:44
 55 Stone Bridge           1617  205  327  345  358  382  387  391    22:58    3:06
 56 Washington-Lee         1639  259  332  335  353  360  371  373    22:52    1:46
 57 Strasburg              1641  224  319  342  372  384  397         23:09    3:24
 58 Woodrow Wilson         1709  135  388  389  390  407  410         25:06    8:24
 59 Stonewall Jackson Hs   1868  309  380  383  394  402  404         24:54    5:01
 60 Saint Anselm's Abbey   1926  368  379  385  396  398  400  403    25:07    2:54
 61 Gar-Field Senior High  2020  386  405  406  411  412              29:38    7:52
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Potomac Falls
 2614     7  Ethan Pacifico, So         18:21    5:55
 2609     8  Jordan Ferbrache, So       18:24    5:56
 2616    21  Alex Sieh, So              19:02    6:08
 2610    27  Thomas Fort, So            19:07    6:10
 2619    28  Matt Weese, So             19:09    6:10
 2612    36  Sai Kurra, So              19:16    6:13
 2607    65  Kevin Buehler, So          19:47    6:23
Total Time = 1:34:02     Total Places = 91

2. West Potomac
 3892     3  Crispin Bernier, So        18:11    5:52
 3903    10  Luca Halladay, Fr          18:32    5:59
 3907    25  Dimitri Lemus, Fr          19:04    6:09
 3899    34  Ben Cermak, Fr             19:16    6:13
 3893    76  James Bigler, So           19:56    6:26
 3894    86  Ripley Carroll, So         20:01    6:27
 3889   198  Michael Lewis, Jr          21:09    6:49
Total Time = 1:34:57     Total Places = 148

3. South Lakes
 3009    14  Michael McHugh, So         18:51    6:05
 3023    17  Nicholas Deatley, Fr       18:58    6:07
 2996    29  Samy Bensidhoum, So        19:10    6:11
 3013    32  Joey Rugari, So            19:12    6:11
 3003    58  Josh Knickerbocker, So     19:40    6:21
 3010    64  Ashkan Mohammadi, So       19:45    6:22
 3029   183  Michael Uhrig, Fr          21:02    6:47
Total Time = 1:35:49     Total Places = 150

4. Thomas Jefferson St
 3438    20  Nick Haliday, So           19:00    6:07
 3439    24  Gordon Hart, So            19:04    6:09
 3437    35  Kyler Blodgett, So         19:16    6:13
 3442    37  Michael Kim, So            19:16    6:13
 3434    46  Luke Kuprenas, Fr          19:28    6:17
 3447    47  Cole Rosenberg, So         19:30    6:17
 3435    84  Daniel Anderson, So        19:59    6:26
Total Time = 1:36:02     Total Places = 162

5. Our Lady Of Good Coun
 2527    12  Drew Smith, So             18:38    6:01
 2520    19  Enrique Alonso, So         18:59    6:07
 2528    45  Juan Carlos Urcia, So      19:27    6:16
 2522    77  Alex Czujko, So            19:56    6:26
 2526    83  Troy Sinha, So             19:58    6:26
 2533    85  Stafford Nibley, Fr        19:59    6:27
 2524    90  Giuseppe Rebaudengo, So    20:03    6:28
Total Time = 1:36:57     Total Places = 236

6. Sherando
 2810    18  Samuel Vanalsburg, So      18:58    6:07
 2809    22  James Reese, So            19:04    6:09
 2815    54  Ryan Hindle, Fr            19:34    6:18
 2814    57  Hunter Eastep, Fr          19:40    6:20
 2811    93  Joseph Winn, Fr            20:05    6:29
 2808   195  Josh McCracken, So         21:07    6:49
 2812   199  Nathan Camper, Fr          21:09    6:49
Total Time = 1:37:18     Total Places = 244

7. Mount Vernon High Sch
 2217    26  Adel Lahlou, So            19:06    6:09
 2223    42  Tony De-La-Garza, Fr       19:24    6:15
 2214    53  Raymond Chaing, So         19:33    6:18
 2220    78  Liam Bourgeois, Fr         19:57    6:26
 2216    81  Alexander Kerr, So         19:57    6:26
 2224   110  Christopher Johnson, Fr    20:16    6:32
 2225   231  Michael O'Sullivan, Fr     21:30    6:56
Total Time = 1:37:55     Total Places = 280

8. Freedom-South Riding
 1195     1  Peter Stephens, So         17:50    5:45
 1189    61  Matthew Kennedy, So        19:42    6:21
 1182    73  Daniel Aldana, So          19:54    6:25
 1183    79  Nick Anderson, So          19:57    6:26
 1198   104  David Lieberman, Fr        20:13    6:31
 1202   120  Andrew Peretin, Fr         20:24    6:35
 1201   210  Jonathan Morse, Fr         21:15    6:51
Total Time = 1:37:33     Total Places = 318

9. McLean
 2051    15  Dylan Johnson, So          18:53    6:05
 2052    63  Marcelo Leme, So           19:44    6:22
 2057    72  Eamon Voth, So             19:53    6:25
 2060    74  Matthew Howard, Fr         19:55    6:25
 2050   118  Kevin Hwang, So            20:22    6:34
 2056   140  Wisher Paudel, So          20:41    6:40
 2054   213  Lewis Millholland, So      21:19    6:53
Total Time = 1:38:45     Total Places = 342

10. Fauquier
 1049     9  Andy Page, Fr              18:28    5:57
 1041    40  Curtis Grady, So           19:21    6:14
 1037    55  Cristian Cardenas, So      19:36    6:19
 1039    98  Logan Fisher, So           20:09    6:30
 1048   168  Scott Gilb, Fr             20:54    6:44
 1046   282  Conner Dorman, Fr          22:07    7:08
 1044   350  Klaiton Alicea, Fr         23:19    7:31
Total Time = 1:38:27     Total Places = 370

11. Woodbridge Shs
 4119    30  Kaleb Libby, Fr            19:10    6:11
 4115    48  Nathan Smith, So           19:30    6:17
 4118    68  Kyle Hetrick, Fr           19:50    6:24
 4114    88  Marlon Mason, So           20:02    6:28
 4121   154  Jack McLain, Fr            20:49    6:43
 4116   157  Jonah Clark, Fr            20:50    6:43
 4117   212  Jj Feden, Fr               21:19    6:52
Total Time = 1:39:19     Total Places = 388

12. Briar Woods
  325    16  Chris Schopper, So         18:54    6:06
  332    51  Adam Lewis, Fr             19:32    6:18
  318    52  Adam Fischel, So           19:33    6:18
  329   125  Michael Hepp, Fr           20:26    6:35
  315   147  Kyle Berrier, So           20:46    6:42
  328   221  Thomas Crane, Fr           21:23    6:54
  333   245  Jacob Teves, Fr            21:38    6:58
Total Time = 1:39:10     Total Places = 391

13. Osbourn Park High Sch
 2469    13  Kyle Weinberg, Fr          18:48    6:04
 2443    23  Jonathan Lopacki, So       19:04    6:09
 2462   116  Kevin Ratchford, Fr        20:21    6:34
 2438   134  Jacob Forman, So           20:36    6:38
 2468   185  Cameron Vaughn, Fr         21:02    6:47
 2440   242  Chris Keenan, So           21:37    6:58
 2458   281  Conan Mafnas, Fr           22:07    7:08
Total Time = 1:39:49     Total Places = 471

14. Broad Run High School
  404     2  Mitch Clements, So         17:57    5:47
  411     5  John Vigil, So             18:13    5:53
  410   107  James Standley, So         20:15    6:32
  416   176  Thomas Corley, Fr          20:59    6:46
  418   216  Colm Gallagher, Fr         21:20    6:53
  415   262  Issac Clizbe, Fr           21:52    7:03
  417   275  Robert Erickson, Fr        22:02    7:06
Total Time = 1:38:43     Total Places = 506

15. Forest Park
 1092    11  Thomas Rabago, Fr          18:36    6:00
 1081    70  Ryan Moore, So             19:52    6:24
 1077    91  Drew Brandt, So            20:03    6:28
 1088   158  William Krumholz, Fr       20:50    6:43
 1076   178  Austin Barlow, So          21:00    6:46
 1089   179  Andrew McGuffey, Fr        21:00    6:46
 1093   189  Thomas Vivirito, Fr        21:04    6:47
Total Time = 1:40:19     Total Places = 508

16. Edison High School
  938    31  Eyasu Yirdaw, So           19:10    6:11
  942    49  Kyle Brown, Fr             19:31    6:17
  946    99  John Rangel, Fr            20:11    6:31
  925   161  John Campbell, So          20:50    6:43
  935   170  Reese Shaw, So             20:55    6:45
  926   191  Jacob Ferree, So           21:05    6:48
  934   193  Caelan Pennie, So          21:06    6:48
Total Time = 1:40:35     Total Places = 510

17. James Madison
 1471    62  Jacob Bodmer, Sr           19:42    6:21
 1500    66  Daniel Tobin, So           19:49    6:23
 1497    97  Connor Mills, So           20:07    6:29
 1510   133  Kenneth Sullivan, Fr       20:33    6:38
 1496   174  Daniel Lerner, So          20:58    6:46
 1498   175  David Mottola, So          20:58    6:46
 1503   209  Wyatt Bourne, Fr           21:15    6:51
Total Time = 1:41:07     Total Places = 532

18. Bishop Ireton Hs
  190    67  Jack Leyden, Fr            19:49    6:23
  188    95  Steven Gottlieb, Fr        20:07    6:29
  191    96  Mike Logrande, Fr          20:07    6:29
  182   124  Sean Pili, So              20:26    6:35
  193   181  Connor Padden, Fr          21:01    6:47
  186   301  Patrick Coyne, Fr          22:18    7:11
  180   304  Patrick Mea, So            22:19    7:12
Total Time = 1:41:28     Total Places = 563

19. Langley Saxons Boys
 1756    87  Drew Armstrong, So         20:02    6:27
 1766    94  Ryan Anger, Fr             20:07    6:29
 1769   113  Ezzy Sriram, Fr            20:17    6:32
 1768   132  Tim Kostelancik, Fr        20:33    6:38
 1762   150  Phil Spencer, So           20:47    6:42
 1767   204  Alex Cochran, Fr           21:13    6:50
 1761   223  Kyle Myren, So             21:26    6:55
Total Time = 1:41:44     Total Places = 576

20. Yorktown
 4236     4  Ryan Hart, So              18:13    5:52
 4234    59  Steven Bock, So            19:41    6:21
 4237   177  Patrick McCracken, So      20:59    6:46
 4239   180  Zachary Pollock, So        21:00    6:46
 4247   206  Justin Jones, Fr           21:13    6:51
 4251   251  Crosby Sensibaugh, Fr      21:43    7:00
 4241   288  Benjamin Travers, So       22:10    7:09
Total Time = 1:41:05     Total Places = 626

21. Jefferson (W. Va )
 1704    41  Dillon Breeden, Fr         19:22    6:15
 1709    43  Rhett Zillinger, Fr        19:25    6:16
 1706   144  Jackson Jacobs, Fr         20:44    6:41
 1703   187  Jimmy Ross, So             21:03    6:47
 1700   258  Warren Goode, So           21:46    7:01
 1705   260  Hunter Carr, Fr            21:48    7:02
 1702   333  Arlo Parker, So            22:49    7:21
Total Time = 1:42:19     Total Places = 673

22. Chantilly
  544   114  Daniel Murray, So          20:19    6:33
  547   128  Austin Stahle, So          20:28    6:36
  550   137  Adam Huff, Fr              20:37    6:39
  540   159  Sam Cohen, So              20:50    6:43
  549   166  Andrew Ceh, Fr             20:53    6:44
  541   243  Evan Horil, So             21:37    6:58
  553   287  Patrick Linehan, Fr        22:10    7:09
Total Time = 1:43:05     Total Places = 704

23. Westfield
 3971    44  Tom Lazor, So              19:25    6:16
 3982   100  Nick O'Connell, Fr         20:11    6:31
 3965   112  James Blersch, So          20:17    6:32
 3976   182  Tim Boyles, Fr             21:01    6:47
 3983   268  Josh Pardew, Fr            21:57    7:05
 3966   297  Nathan Daly, So            22:15    7:11
 3978   298  Noah Fletcher, Fr          22:16    7:11
Total Time = 1:42:49     Total Places = 706

24. Loudoun County High S
 1850    89  Greg Bowers, So            20:02    6:28
 1863   101  Ryan Coughlin, Fr          20:12    6:31
 1864   143  Hunter Day, Fr             20:43    6:41
 1855   151  Patrick McWilliams, So     20:48    6:42
 1871   252  Jack Perales, Fr           21:44    7:00
 1874   279  Zachary Twigg, Fr          22:07    7:08
 1873   307  Nick Sanders, Fr           22:21    7:12
Total Time = 1:43:26     Total Places = 736

25. W T. Woodson High Sch
 3625    60  Sean Maraia, So            19:41    6:21
 3631   103  Andrew Santiniello, Fr     20:13    6:31
 3623   126  Will Crosswait, So         20:28    6:36
 3621   203  Chris Chandler, So         21:12    6:50
 3624   295  Michael Jabaley, So        22:13    7:10
 3619   296  Justin Adamson, So         22:15    7:10
 3622   347  Daniel Chung, So           23:16    7:30
Total Time = 1:43:45     Total Places = 787

26. Dominion
  869   108  Stephen Maclean, Fr        20:16    6:32
  865   115  Micah Coffman, Fr          20:19    6:33
  871   122  Sam Paxton, Fr             20:25    6:35
  870   136  Romtin Nadjafi, Fr         20:37    6:39
  860   313  Chris Sandoval, So         22:29    7:15
  862   317  Andrew Strong, So          22:36    7:17
  851   318  Adam Donovan, So           22:36    7:17
Total Time = 1:44:05     Total Places = 794

27*. James Robinson
 1620   119  Brendan Cevasco, Fr        20:24    6:35
 1610   141  Francisco Ascencio, So     20:42    6:40
 1609   142  Chad Susanke, So           20:42    6:41
 1627   171  Brendan O'Connor, Fr       20:56    6:45
 1622   229  Robert Frederick, Fr       21:29    6:56
 1612   249  Thomas Friestad, So        21:40    6:59
 1617   269  John Turner, So            21:58    7:05
Total Time = 1:44:11     Total Places = 802

28*. Battlefield
  111    75  Nick D'Alessandro, So      19:55    6:25
  127   121  Prayant Hanjra, Fr         20:24    6:35
  121   148  Matt Perlow, So            20:46    6:42
  113   228  Timothy Jang, So           21:28    6:55
  131   230  Jack Schnorbus, Fr         21:29    6:56
  108   324  Caleb Peltzer, Jr          22:39    7:18
  101   336  Justin Lewis, Fr           22:51    7:22
Total Time = 1:44:01     Total Places = 802

29. Warren County High Sc
 3792    33  Nick Myers, Fr             19:15    6:13
 3791    82  Tony Morton, Fr            19:58    6:26
 3793   184  Oseas Patricio, Fr         21:02    6:47
 3774   207  Troy Drowsatt, So          21:14    6:51
 3784   308  Tyler Peterson, So         22:21    7:12
 3790   330  Sean Morton, Fr            22:43    7:20
 3785   341  Nick Bourgoin, Fr          23:00    7:25
Total Time = 1:43:48     Total Places = 814

30*. Monticello Hs
 2140   123  Cole Dickerson, Fr         20:26    6:35
 2136   162  Ben Stern, So              20:50    6:43
 2134   163  Doug Schmelter, So         20:50    6:43
 2142   173  Zach Lazen, Fr             20:57    6:45
 2133   220  Daniel Poehailos, So       21:22    6:53
 2141   238  Jake King, Fr              21:35    6:58
 2138   312  Josh Townes, So            22:27    7:14
Total Time = 1:44:24     Total Places = 841

31*. Christiansburg High S
  600    56  Michael Harris, Fr         19:38    6:20
  594   109  Tony Deibler, So           20:16    6:32
  599   196  Michael Formica, Fr        21:08    6:49
  603   226  Dd Smith, Fr               21:26    6:55
  601   254  Lawson Kennan, Fr          21:45    7:01
  587   321  Nic Rosso                  22:38    7:18
  602   352  Justin Munera, Fr          23:22    7:32
Total Time = 1:44:12     Total Places = 841

32. Cville Hs
  793    92  Fernando Muzo, Fr          20:04    6:28
  795   127  Charles Opeken-Amoko, Fr   20:28    6:36
  784   186  Michael McKain, So         21:03    6:47
  780   237  Sean Doyle, So             21:35    6:58
  792   239  Esteban Molina, Fr         21:35    6:58
  796   291  Nathan Rosales, Fr         22:11    7:09
  777   292  Steven Yu, Jr              22:11    7:09
Total Time = 1:44:43     Total Places = 881

33. Magruder
 1971    39  Ryan McGee, So             19:19    6:14
 1981   152  Thomas Kidd, Fr            20:48    6:42
 1976   197  Gordon Schofield, So       21:08    6:49
 1975   227  Bryan Piedramartel, So     21:27    6:55
 1972   276  Wiliam Ngo, So             22:04    7:07
 1982   290  Joseph Oleynik, Fr         22:11    7:09
 1978   331  Eduardo Adum, Fr           22:46    7:21
Total Time = 1:44:44     Total Places = 891

34. Northwest
 2312   149  Shivam Gulhar, So          20:47    6:42
 2308   169  Joseph Cress, So           20:55    6:45
 2313   172  Marshall Hairston, So      20:56    6:45
 2323   194  Craig Thompson, So         21:07    6:48
 2316   222  Dahri Jahn-Richardson, So  21:24    6:54
 2314   225  Sean Hanley, So            21:26    6:55
 2329   247  Anthony Castillo, Fr       21:39    6:59
Total Time = 1:45:07     Total Places = 906

35. Sherwood High School
 2862   105  Ryan Berry, So             20:15    6:32
 2875   106  Jarrett Harmon, Fr         20:15    6:32
 2867   155  Zachary Konefal, So        20:50    6:43
 2868   280  Ryan Mercado, So           22:07    7:08
 2873   310  Daniel Brand, Fr           22:23    7:13
 2877   363  Stephen Jacobson, Fr       23:36    7:37
 2863   364  Christian Carswell, So     23:37    7:37
Total Time = 1:45:47     Total Places = 956

36. Annandale
   54   102  James Terrell, So          20:12    6:31
   45   138  Kalid Abdu, So             20:38    6:39
   56   211  Kevin Chavez, Fr           21:16    6:51
   47   234  Andrew Boyd, So            21:33    6:57
   50   278  Mathew Del Signore, So     22:06    7:07
   46   299  Sherief Beshara, So        22:16    7:11
   57   303  Charlie Montano, Fr        22:19    7:12
Total Time = 1:45:42     Total Places = 963

37. Woodgrove Hs
 4153   117  Adam Lenhart, Fr           20:21    6:34
 4150   188  Evan Smith, So             21:03    6:47
 4154   190  Josh Longosky, Fr          21:05    6:48
 4144   233  Alex Charlton, So          21:31    6:56
 4145   255  Thomas Ferrell, So         21:46    7:01
 4147   329  Chris Miller, So           22:43    7:19
 4159   344  Kenny Shaughnessy, Fr      23:08    7:28
Total Time = 1:45:44     Total Places = 983

38. Harrisonburg
 1311     6  Jonas Zimmermann, So       18:21    5:55
 1309    38  Jordan Leaman, So          19:18    6:13
 1314   217  Jake McDaniel, Fr          21:21    6:53
 1312   359  Jay Horton, Fr             23:31    7:35
 1308   376  Mark Duda, So              23:59    7:44
 1313   395  Chris Hyser, Fr            26:10    8:26
Total Time = 1:46:27     Total Places = 996

39. Spotswood
 3094    71  Max Hamilton, So           19:53    6:25
 3096   165  Derek Hess, Fr             20:52    6:44
 3095   215  Matthew O'Donoghue, So     21:20    6:53
 3097   256  Zane Hottinger, Fr         21:46    7:01
 3093   381  Mike Ferguson, So          24:15    7:49
Total Time = 1:48:04     Total Places = 1088

40. George C. Marshall
 1266   146  Spencer Tollo, So          20:46    6:42
 1265   219  Jason Tinio, So            21:22    6:53
 1268   235  Robert Williams, So        21:33    6:57
 1262   246  Sepehr Ansaripour, So      21:39    6:59
 1269   264  Nick Zirkle, So            21:53    7:03
 1270   277  Daniel Apol, Fr            22:04    7:07
 1274   323  William Ferrer, Fr         22:39    7:18
Total Time = 1:47:10     Total Places = 1110

41. Cosby
  695    50  Zach Ryan, Fr              19:31    6:18
  689   131  Matt Lassiter, So          20:32    6:37
  693   253  Vincent Morris, Fr         21:45    7:01
  696   338  Jacob Watkins, Fr          22:55    7:23
  688   354  Will Houston, So           23:24    7:33
  686   378  Evan Gallagher, So         24:06    7:46
Total Time = 1:48:05     Total Places = 1126

42. South County Xc
 2927   160  Brad Magnuson, So          20:50    6:43
 2932   200  Alden Hilton, Fr           21:10    6:50
 2941   240  James Stapleton, Fr        21:37    6:58
 2922   265  Vincent Delaurentis, So    21:56    7:04
 2938   270  George Park, Fr            21:59    7:05
 2930   271  Ben Gautier, Fr            22:00    7:06
 2937   273  Justin Mancusi, Fr         22:01    7:06
Total Time = 1:47:29     Total Places = 1135

43. Heritage Leesburg
 1413   111  Ryan Smith, So             20:16    6:32
 1414   232  Taylor Crew, Fr            21:31    6:56
 1409   257  Nick Cook, So              21:46    7:01
 1425   266  Conor Tidgewell, Fr        21:56    7:04
 1418   283  Sam Hentschel, Fr          22:08    7:08
 1415   286  Michael Czerwinski, Fr     22:09    7:09
 1419   351  Zander Holcomb, Fr         23:22    7:32
Total Time = 1:47:35     Total Places = 1149

44. T. C. Williams
 3359   153  Grant Raycroft, So         20:49    6:43
 3374   164  Chris Porter, Fr           20:51    6:43
 3375   263  Daniel Powers, Fr          21:52    7:03
 3360   294  David Salmons, So          22:13    7:10
 3361   337  Ethan Vannatta, So         22:51    7:22
 3362   361  Ben Blakeslee, Fr          23:34    7:36
 3380   370  Peter Brinkman, 8          23:50    7:41
Total Time = 1:48:35     Total Places = 1211

45. Potomac High School
 2702   139  Parker Wagner, So          20:40    6:40
 2706   192  Humberto Zavco, Fr         21:06    6:48
 2701   202  Andrew Vraa, So            21:12    6:50
 2698   315  Matt Boward, So            22:34    7:16
 2703   393  Andrew Easterwood, Fr      25:48    8:19
Total Time = 1:51:17     Total Places = 1241

46. Hayfield
 1361   156  Lucas Halse, Fr            20:50    6:43
 1359   201  Connor Maguder, So         21:11    6:50
 1357   285  Christopher Fernandez, So  22:08    7:08
 1358   320  Kaelan Holic, So           22:37    7:18
 1360   348  Christopher Brink, Fr      23:16    7:30
Total Time = 1:50:01     Total Places = 1310

47. Falls Church High Sch
  998    69  Dylan Freeman, So          19:51    6:24
  997   261  Alex Flores-Cifuentes, So  21:52    7:03
 1000   293  Nick Newlon, So            22:12    7:10
  996   343  Brandon Charters, So       23:07    7:27
 1013   349  James Sturges, Fr          23:17    7:31
 1003   377  Calogero Ramirez, So       24:02    7:45
 1006   399  Chris Devlin, Fr           26:57    8:42
Total Time = 1:50:17     Total Places = 1315

48. Frederick High Boys
 1139   129  Jacob Slife, Fr            20:30    6:37
 1133   214  Tim Gacquin, So            21:19    6:53
 1141   250  Ben Van Bloem, Fr          21:40    6:59
 1137   355  Mitchell Kavanaugh, Fr     23:27    7:34
 1138   369  Kevin O'Hagan, Fr          23:44    7:39
 1132   401  Francisco Fuentes, So      27:06    8:44
 1135   408  Jeremiah Chambers, Fr      29:13    9:25
Total Time = 1:50:39     Total Places = 1317

49. Walt Whitman
 3704   167  Robbie Gill, So            20:53    6:44
 3714   267  Jared Frank, Fr            21:56    7:04
 3722   300  Kyle Tolbert, Fr           22:17    7:11
 3719   302  Tj McPhaul, Fr             22:19    7:12
 3718   305  Austin Lesch, Fr           22:20    7:12
 3724   316  David Weber, Fr            22:35    7:17
 3715   365  Ryan Gillcrist, Fr         23:38    7:37
Total Time = 1:49:43     Total Places = 1341

50. James Monroe
 1563   130  Zuri Ntlabati, So          20:31    6:37
 1568   241  Hugh Willis, So            21:37    6:58
 1573   306  Nye Lott, 8                22:20    7:12
 1571   328  Josh Rehm, Fr              22:42    7:19
 1567   339  Jeremiah Wallace, So       22:56    7:24
 1556   346  Nathan Crowther, So        23:10    7:28
 1569   362  Sean Kissane, Fr           23:34    7:36
Total Time = 1:50:04     Total Places = 1344

51. Courtland
  746   208  Andrew Thorpe, Fr          21:15    6:51
  737   218  Conner Forster, Fr         21:21    6:53
  738   289  Grady Hadlock, Fr          22:10    7:09
  734   311  Larry Hostetter, So        22:27    7:14
  740   322  Jake Hoppel, Fr            22:38    7:18
  739   325  Jacob Harris, Fr           22:39    7:18
  745   326  Stosh Sutkowsky, Fr        22:39    7:18
Total Time = 1:49:49     Total Places = 1348

52. Park View High School
 2552   145  Joey Monseur, Jr           20:45    6:41
 2554   236  Michael Borges, So         21:34    6:57
 2555   248  Richard Bowers, So         21:40    6:59
 2559   314  Pablo Rivera, So           22:32    7:16
 2561   409  Michael Slobodnjak, So     29:29    9:31
Total Time = 1:55:58     Total Places = 1352

53. Tuscarora Huskies
 3527   244  Dylan Saunders, So         21:38    6:58
 3532   272  Zackery Hover, Fr          22:00    7:06
 3528   274  Evan Barnard, Fr           22:01    7:06
 3536   284  Jeffery Mangold, Fr        22:08    7:08
 3521   334  Daniel Sedlezak, Jr        22:49    7:22
 3529   366  Kienan Donnelly, Fr        23:39    7:38
 3524   374  Forrest Doss, So           23:54    7:42
Total Time = 1:50:34     Total Places = 1408

54. Williamsport, Marylan
 4043    80  Austin Keplinger, So       19:57    6:26
 4042   340  Rajon Imes, So             22:56    7:24
 4048   356  Seth Thompson, So          23:27    7:34
 4050   357  Cameron Cross, Fr          23:28    7:34
 4051   367  Andrew Jennings, Fr        23:41    7:38
 4049   375  Brian Weyant, So           23:55    7:43
 4047   392  Josh Solanki, So           25:31    8:14
Total Time = 1:53:27     Total Places = 1500

55. Stone Bridge
 3197   205  Tyler Brodie, Fr           21:13    6:50
 3187   327  Steve Casamento, So        22:39    7:18
 3186   345  Aidan Bruley, So           23:08    7:28
 3188   358  Ryan Cronin, So            23:29    7:34
 3201   382  Todd Pinney, Fr            24:18    7:50
 3194   387  John Lyons, So             25:11    8:07
 3198   391  Michael Coyle, Fr          25:29    8:13
Total Time = 1:54:46     Total Places = 1617

56. Washington-Lee
 3830   259  Dario Mitchell, So         21:47    7:01
 3837   332  Paul Murphy, Fr            22:48    7:21
 3828   335  Christopher Bardo, So      22:50    7:22
 3834   353  Rourke Donahue, Fr         23:23    7:33
 3829   360  Benjamin Hyde, So          23:33    7:36
 3836   371  Yordan Manchev, Fr         23:50    7:41
 3835   373  Grant Hanger, Fr           23:53    7:42
Total Time = 1:54:20     Total Places = 1639

57. Strasburg
 3288   224  Karl Rauschelbach, So      21:26    6:55
 3286   319  Domenico Lubrano, So       22:37    7:18
 3289   342  Josh Stickles, Fr          23:02    7:26
 3290   372  Dwight Reynolds, Fr        23:53    7:42
 3287   384  John Michael Murphy, So    24:50    8:00
 3285   397  Michael Kohlhaas, So       26:33    8:34
Total Time = 1:55:45     Total Places = 1641

58. Woodrow Wilson
 4191   135  Ross Pendergast, Fr        20:36    6:39
 4187   388  Lucas Copeland, So         25:12    8:07
 4192   389  Jason Perry, Fr            25:15    8:08
 4183   390  Andy Bloom, So             25:29    8:13
 4184   407  Jacob Brescia-Weiler, So   29:00    9:21
 4190   410  Jason Hudson, Fr           31:02   10:01
Total Time = 2:05:30     Total Places = 1709

59. Stonewall Jackson Hs 
 3258   309  Austin Cooke, So           22:23    7:13
 3257   380  Mathew Caron, So           24:10    7:48
 3266   383  Matthew Rea, So            24:45    7:59
 3264   394  Gyanendra Khanal, So       25:49    8:19
 3259   402  Kevin Duong, So            27:23    8:50
 3255   404  Zachary Thornburg, Jr      27:37    8:54
Total Time = 2:04:28     Total Places = 1868

60. Saint Anselm's Abbey
 2780   368  Jared Allen, Fr            23:41    7:38
 2782   379  Alexander Grimaldi, Fr     24:09    7:47
 2791   385  Nicky Stares, Fr           24:58    8:03
 2787   396  Sebastian Mazza, Fr        26:14    8:28
 2776   398  Herbert Garth, So          26:34    8:34
 2778   400  Josh McPhearson, So        27:03    8:44
 2756   403  Alex Girardot, Sr          27:24    8:50
Total Time = 2:05:34     Total Places = 1926

61. Gar-Field Senior High
 1237   386  Nathan Johnson, So         25:07    8:06
 1241   405  Davon Lewis, Fr            28:25    9:10
 1236   406  Dylan Vogel, Jr            28:41    9:15
 1242   411  Raul Uppal, Fr             32:56   10:37
 1240   412  Eric Ayala, Fr             32:59   10:38
Total Time = 2:28:07     Total Places = 2020
              TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

 1195     1     1  Peter Stephens, So              5:20       11:25    17:50    5:45  Freedom-South Riding 
  404     2     2  Mitch Clements, So              5:31       11:37    17:57    5:47  Broad Run High School 
 3892     3     3  Crispin Bernier, So             5:25       11:37    18:11    5:52  West Potomac         
 4236     4     4  Ryan Hart, So                   5:29       11:43    18:13    5:52  Yorktown             
  411     5     5  John Vigil, So                  5:35       11:44    18:13    5:53  Broad Run High School 
 1311     6     6  Jonas Zimmermann, So            5:36       11:49    18:21    5:55  Harrisonburg         
 2614     7     7  Ethan Pacifico, So              5:30       11:48    18:21    5:55  Potomac Falls        
 2609     8     8  Jordan Ferbrache, So            5:24       11:48    18:24    5:56  Potomac Falls        
 1671     9        Luke Farinholt, Fr              5:27       11:45    18:26    5:57  James Wood High Schoo 
 1049    10     9  Andy Page, Fr                   5:39       12:00    18:28    5:57  Fauquier             
 3903    11    10  Luca Halladay, Fr               5:31       11:48    18:32    5:59  West Potomac   
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 1092    12    11  Thomas Rabago, Fr               5:29       11:47    18:36    6:00  Forest Park          
 3492    13        Logan Staley, Fr                5:42       12:05    18:38    6:01  Thomas Johnson       
 2527    14    12  Drew Smith, So                  5:40       12:08    18:38    6:01  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
 2469    15    13  Kyle Weinberg, Fr               5:55       12:13    18:48    6:04  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 3009    16    14  Michael McHugh, So              5:33       12:05    18:51    6:05  South Lakes          
 2051    17    15  Dylan Johnson, So               5:31       11:56    18:53    6:05  McLean               
  325    18    16  Chris Schopper, So              5:35       12:07    18:54    6:06  Briar Woods          
 3023    19    17  Nicholas Deatley, Fr            5:42       12:12    18:58    6:07  South Lakes          
 2810    20    18  Samuel Vanalsburg, So           5:41       12:06    18:58    6:07  Sherando             
 2520    21    19  Enrique Alonso, So              5:39       12:08    18:59    6:07  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
 3438    22    20  Nick Haliday, So                5:40       12:06    19:00    6:07  Thomas Jefferson St  
 2616    23    21  Alex Sieh, So                   5:30       12:00    19:02    6:08  Potomac Falls        
 2809    24    22  James Reese, So                 5:41       12:06    19:04    6:09  Sherando             
 2443    25    23  Jonathan Lopacki, So            6:01       12:21    19:04    6:09  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 3439    26    24  Gordon Hart, So                 5:37       12:21    19:04    6:09  Thomas Jefferson St  
 3907    27    25  Dimitri Lemus, Fr               5:37       12:03    19:04    6:09  West Potomac         
 2217    28    26  Adel Lahlou, So                 5:34       12:05    19:06    6:09  Mount Vernon High Sch 
 2610    29    27  Thomas Fort, So                 5:34       12:14    19:07    6:10  Potomac Falls        
 2619    30    28  Matt Weese, So                  5:45       12:22    19:09    6:10  Potomac Falls        
 2996    31    29  Samy Bensidhoum, So             5:34       12:12    19:10    6:11  South Lakes          
 4119    32    30  Kaleb Libby, Fr                 5:40       12:09    19:10    6:11  Woodbridge Shs       
  938    33    31  Eyasu Yirdaw, So                5:30       11:58    19:10    6:11  Edison High School   
 3013    34    32  Joey Rugari, So                 5:33       12:10    19:12    6:11  South Lakes          
 3792    35    33  Nick Myers, Fr                  5:39       12:16    19:15    6:13  Warren County High Sc 
 3899    36    34  Ben Cermak, Fr                  5:47       12:18    19:16    6:13  West Potomac         
 3437    37    35  Kyler Blodgett, So              5:33       12:12    19:16    6:13  Thomas Jefferson St  
 2612    38    36  Sai Kurra, So                   5:37       12:16    19:16    6:13  Potomac Falls        
 3442    39    37  Michael Kim, So                 5:34       12:09    19:16    6:13  Thomas Jefferson St  
 1309    40    38  Jordan Leaman, So               5:45       12:18    19:18    6:13  Harrisonburg         
 1971    41    39  Ryan McGee, So                  5:36       12:11    19:19    6:14  Magruder             
 1041    42    40  Curtis Grady, So                5:44       12:25    19:21    6:14  Fauquier             
 1704    43    41  Dillon Breeden, Fr              5:45       12:22    19:22    6:15  Jefferson (W. Va )   
 2223    44    42  Tony De-La-Garza, Fr            5:49       12:31    19:24    6:15  Mount Vernon High Sch 
 1709    45    43  Rhett Zillinger, Fr             5:45       12:23    19:25    6:16  Jefferson (W. Va )   
 3971    46    44  Tom Lazor, So                   6:02       12:38    19:25    6:16  Westfield            
 2528    47    45  Juan Carlos Urcia, So           5:45       12:31    19:27    6:16  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
 3434    48    46  Luke Kuprenas, Fr               6:02       12:37    19:28    6:17  Thomas Jefferson St  
 3447    49    47  Cole Rosenberg, So              5:52       12:33    19:30    6:17  Thomas Jefferson St  
 4115    50    48  Nathan Smith, So                5:41       12:28    19:30    6:17  Woodbridge Shs       
  942    51    49  Kyle Brown, Fr                  5:44       12:26    19:31    6:17  Edison High School   
  695    52    50  Zach Ryan, Fr                   5:32       12:14    19:31    6:18  Cosby                
  332    53    51  Adam Lewis, Fr                  5:36       12:15    19:32    6:18  Briar Woods          
  318    54    52  Adam Fischel, So                5:43       12:24    19:33    6:18  Briar Woods          
 2214    55    53  Raymond Chaing, So              5:42       12:20    19:33    6:18  Mount Vernon High Sch 
 2815    56    54  Ryan Hindle, Fr                 5:53       12:38    19:34    6:18  Sherando             
 1037    57    55  Cristian Cardenas, So           5:46       12:28    19:36    6:19  Fauquier             
  600    58    56  Michael Harris, Fr              5:48       12:31    19:38    6:20  Christiansburg High S 
 2814    59    57  Hunter Eastep, Fr               6:02                19:40    6:20  Sherando             
 3003    60    58  Josh Knickerbocker, So          5:40       12:28    19:40    6:21  South Lakes          
 4234    61    59  Steven Bock, So                 5:32       12:17    19:41    6:21  Yorktown             
 3625    62    60  Sean Maraia, So                 5:50       12:42    19:41    6:21  W T. Woodson High Sch 
 1189    63    61  Matthew Kennedy, So             5:46       12:32    19:42    6:21  Freedom-South Riding 
 1471    64    62  Jacob Bodmer, Sr                5:58       12:43    19:42    6:21  James Madison        
 2052    65    63  Marcelo Leme, So                5:57       12:41    19:44    6:22  McLean               
 3010    66    64  Ashkan Mohammadi, So            6:04       12:49    19:45    6:22  South Lakes          
 2607    67    65  Kevin Buehler, So               5:55       12:44    19:47    6:23  Potomac Falls        
 1500    68    66  Daniel Tobin, So                5:52       12:37    19:49    6:23  James Madison        
  190    69    67  Jack Leyden, Fr                 5:44       12:24    19:49    6:23  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 4118    70    68  Kyle Hetrick, Fr                5:46       12:28    19:50    6:24  Woodbridge Shs       
  998    71    69  Dylan Freeman, So               5:38       12:32    19:51    6:24  Falls Church High Sch 
 1081    72    70  Ryan Moore, So                  5:45       12:39    19:52    6:24  Forest Park          
  644    73        Renaldo Jiminez, So             5:47       12:38    19:53    6:25  Clarke County        
 3094    74    71  Max Hamilton, So                6:21       12:58    19:53    6:25  Spotswood            
 2057    75    72  Eamon Voth, So                  5:58       12:50    19:53    6:25  McLean               
 1182    76    73  Daniel Aldana, So               5:54       12:35    19:54    6:25  Freedom-South Riding 
 2060    77    74  Matthew Howard, Fr              6:01       12:59    19:55    6:25  McLean               
  111    78    75  Nick D'Alessandro, So           5:52       12:40    19:55    6:25  Battlefield          
 3893    79    76  James Bigler, So                5:50       12:36    19:56    6:26  West Potomac         
 2522    80    77  Alex Czujko, So                 5:47       12:41    19:56    6:26  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
 2220    81    78  Liam Bourgeois, Fr              5:53       12:39    19:57    6:26  Mount Vernon High Sch 
 1183    82    79  Nick Anderson, So               5:58       12:49    19:57    6:26  Freedom-South Riding 
 4043    83    80  Austin Keplinger, So            5:59       12:40    19:57    6:26  Williamsport, Marylan 
 2216    84    81  Alexander Kerr, So              5:45       12:50    19:57    6:26  Mount Vernon High Sch 
 3791    85    82  Tony Morton, Fr                 5:57       12:42    19:58    6:26  Warren County High Sc 
 2526    86    83  Troy Sinha, So                  5:47       12:42    19:58    6:26  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
 3435    87    84  Daniel Anderson, So             5:55       12:51    19:59    6:26  Thomas Jefferson St  
 2533    88    85  Stafford Nibley, Fr             6:00       12:41    19:59    6:27  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
 3444    89        Sebastain Lerner, So            5:56       12:39    20:01    6:27  Thomas Jefferson St  
 3894    90    86  Ripley Carroll, So              5:45       12:06    20:01    6:27  West Potomac         
 1756    91    87  Drew Armstrong, So              5:42       12:22    20:02    6:27  Langley Saxons Boys  
 4114    92    88  Marlon Mason, So                5:40       12:45    20:02    6:28  Woodbridge Shs       
 1850    93    89  Greg Bowers, So                 5:56       12:43    20:02    6:28  Loudoun County High S 
 2524    94    90  Giuseppe Rebaudengo, So         5:47       12:34    20:03    6:28  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
 1077    95    91  Drew Brandt, So                 6:04       12:53    20:03    6:28  Forest Park          
  793    96    92  Fernando Muzo, Fr               5:43       12:41    20:04    6:28  Cville Hs            
 2393    97        Hebert Berrios, So              6:25       13:10    20:04    6:28  Osbourn High School  
 2811    98    93  Joseph Winn, Fr                 6:01       12:51    20:05    6:29  Sherando             
 1766    99    94  Ryan Anger, Fr                  6:07       12:52    20:07    6:29  Langley Saxons Boys  
  188   100    95  Steven Gottlieb, Fr             5:47       12:57    20:07    6:29  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  191   101    96  Mike Logrande, Fr               5:53       12:57    20:07    6:29  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 1497   102    97  Connor Mills, So                5:57       12:48    20:07    6:29  James Madison        
 1039   103    98  Logan Fisher, So                5:51       12:59    20:09    6:30  Fauquier             
 4320   104        Liam O'Reilly, So               5:51       12:48    20:10    6:30  Chelsea Academy      
  946   105    99  John Rangel, Fr                 5:58       12:57    20:11    6:31  Edison High School   
 3982   106   100  Nick O'Connell, Fr              6:03       13:00    20:11    6:31  Westfield            
 1863   107   101  Ryan Coughlin, Fr               6:05       12:58    20:12    6:31  Loudoun County High S 
   54   108   102  James Terrell, So               5:56       12:59    20:12    6:31  Annandale            
 3631   109   103  Andrew Santiniello, Fr          6:19       13:05    20:13    6:31  W T. Woodson High Sch 
 1198   110   104  David Lieberman, Fr             6:03       12:49    20:13    6:31  Freedom-South Riding 
 3443   111        Stephen Kool, So                5:48       12:40    20:14    6:32  Thomas Jefferson St  
 2862   112   105  Ryan Berry, So                  6:00       13:03    20:15    6:32  Sherwood High School 
 3446   113        Peter Price, So                 6:07       13:00    20:15    6:32  Thomas Jefferson St  
 2875   114   106  Jarrett Harmon, Fr              6:13       13:02    20:15    6:32  Sherwood High School 
  410   115   107  James Standley, So              6:09       13:02    20:15    6:32  Broad Run High School 
  869   116   108  Stephen Maclean, Fr             5:51       12:56    20:16    6:32  Dominion             
  594   117   109  Tony Deibler, So                5:54       12:55    20:16    6:32  Christiansburg High S 
 2224   118   110  Christopher Johnson, Fr         5:54       12:47    20:16    6:32  Mount Vernon High Sch 
 1413   119   111  Ryan Smith, So                  5:47       12:43    20:16    6:32  Heritage Leesburg    
 3965   120   112  James Blersch, So               6:29       13:20    20:17    6:32  Westfield            
 1769   121   113  Ezzy Sriram, Fr                 5:41       12:45    20:17    6:32  Langley Saxons Boys  
  544   122   114  Daniel Murray, So               5:51       12:50    20:19    6:33  Chantilly            
  865   123   115  Micah Coffman, Fr               6:09       13:13    20:19    6:33  Dominion             
 2462   124   116  Kevin Ratchford, Fr             6:01       12:53    20:21    6:34  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 4153   125   117  Adam Lenhart, Fr                6:06       13:03    20:21    6:34  Woodgrove Hs         
 2050   126   118  Kevin Hwang, So                 6:04       12:56    20:22    6:34  McLean               
 1620   127   119  Brendan Cevasco, Fr             6:17       13:14    20:24    6:35  James Robinson       
 1202   128   120  Andrew Peretin, Fr              6:06       13:12    20:24    6:35  Freedom-South Riding 
  127   129   121  Prayant Hanjra, Fr              6:00       13:01    20:24    6:35  Battlefield          
  871   130   122  Sam Paxton, Fr                  6:26       13:20    20:25    6:35  Dominion             
 2140   131   123  Cole Dickerson, Fr              6:15       13:09    20:26    6:35  Monticello Hs        
  182   132   124  Sean Pili, So                   5:55       13:05    20:26    6:35  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  329   133   125  Michael Hepp, Fr                6:03       12:58    20:26    6:35  Briar Woods          
 3623   134   126  Will Crosswait, So              5:59       12:57    20:28    6:36  W T. Woodson High Sch 
  795   135   127  Charles Opeken-Amoko, Fr        5:43       12:41    20:28    6:36  Cville Hs            
  547   136   128  Austin Stahle, So               6:08       13:06    20:28    6:36  Chantilly            
 1139   137   129  Jacob Slife, Fr                 6:12       13:16    20:30    6:37  Frederick High Boys  
 2536   138        Justin Wilhelm, Fr              6:10       13:09    20:30    6:37  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
 1563   139   130  Zuri Ntlabati, So               5:44       12:49    20:31    6:37  James Monroe         
  689   140   131  Matt Lassiter, So               6:27       13:26    20:32    6:37  Cosby                
 1768   141   132  Tim Kostelancik, Fr             6:11       13:11    20:33    6:38  Langley Saxons Boys  
 1510   142   133  Kenneth Sullivan, Fr            6:05       13:14    20:33    6:38  James Madison        
 2438   143   134  Jacob Forman, So                6:01       13:00    20:36    6:38  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 4191   144   135  Ross Pendergast, Fr             6:04       13:01    20:36    6:39  Woodrow Wilson       
  870   145   136  Romtin Nadjafi, Fr              6:29       13:22    20:37    6:39  Dominion             
  550   146   137  Adam Huff, Fr                   6:12       13:10    20:37    6:39  Chantilly            
   45   147   138  Kalid Abdu, So                  5:56       13:00    20:38    6:39  Annandale            
 2702   148   139  Parker Wagner, So               5:54       13:02    20:40    6:40  Potomac High School  
 2056   149   140  Wisher Paudel, So               6:15       13:12    20:41    6:40  McLean               
 1610   150   141  Francisco Ascencio, So          6:27       13:36    20:42    6:40  James Robinson       
 1609   151   142  Chad Susanke, So                5:56       13:01    20:42    6:41  James Robinson       
 1864   152   143  Hunter Day, Fr                  6:05       13:10    20:43    6:41  Loudoun County High S 
 1706   153   144  Jackson Jacobs, Fr              6:28       13:32    20:44    6:41  Jefferson (W. Va )   
 2552   154   145  Joey Monseur, Jr                6:39       13:39    20:45    6:41  Park View High School 
 1672   155        Daniel Schoeman, Fr             5:58       13:23    20:46    6:42  James Wood High Schoo 
 1266   156   146  Spencer Tollo, So               6:09       13:22    20:46    6:42  George C. Marshall   
  315   157   147  Kyle Berrier, So                6:04       13:11    20:46    6:42  Briar Woods          
  121   158   148  Matt Perlow, So                 6:02       13:01    20:46    6:42  Battlefield          
 2312   159   149  Shivam Gulhar, So               6:14       13:33    20:47    6:42  Northwest            
 1762   160   150  Phil Spencer, So                6:20       13:25    20:47    6:42  Langley Saxons Boys  
 1855   161   151  Patrick McWilliams, So          6:02       13:15    20:48    6:42  Loudoun County High S 
 1981   162   152  Thomas Kidd, Fr                 6:08       13:20    20:48    6:42  Magruder             
 3359   163   153  Grant Raycroft, So              6:11       13:21    20:49    6:43  T. C. Williams       
 4121   164   154  Jack McLain, Fr                 6:14       13:24    20:49    6:43  Woodbridge Shs       
 2867   165   155  Zachary Konefal, So             6:13       13:19    20:50    6:43  Sherwood High School 
 1361   166   156  Lucas Halse, Fr                 6:35       13:38    20:50    6:43  Hayfield             
 4116   167   157  Jonah Clark, Fr                 6:15       13:26    20:50    6:43  Woodbridge Shs       
 1088   168   158  William Krumholz, Fr            6:18       13:35    20:50    6:43  Forest Park          
  540   169   159  Sam Cohen, So                   6:12       13:27    20:50    6:43  Chantilly            
 2927   170   160  Brad Magnuson, So               6:21       13:25    20:50    6:43  South County Xc      
  925   171   161  John Campbell, So               6:02       13:07    20:50    6:43  Edison High School   
 2136   172   162  Ben Stern, So                   6:26       13:28    20:50    6:43  Monticello Hs        
 2134   173   163  Doug Schmelter, So              6:26       13:28    20:50    6:43  Monticello Hs        
 3374   174   164  Chris Porter, Fr                6:20                20:51    6:43  T. C. Williams       
 3096   175   165  Derek Hess, Fr                  6:46       13:40    20:52    6:44  Spotswood            
  549   176   166  Andrew Ceh, Fr                  6:25                20:53    6:44  Chantilly            
 3704   177   167  Robbie Gill, So                 6:28       13:31    20:53    6:44  Walt Whitman         
 3441   178        Justin Kim, So                  6:01       13:18    20:54    6:44  Thomas Jefferson St  
 1048   179   168  Scott Gilb, Fr                  6:31       13:39    20:54    6:44  Fauquier             
 2308   180   169  Joseph Cress, So                6:15       13:24    20:55    6:45  Northwest            
  935   181   170  Reese Shaw, So                  6:21       13:28    20:55    6:45  Edison High School   
 1627   182   171  Brendan O'Connor, Fr            6:20       13:33    20:56    6:45  James Robinson       
 2313   183   172  Marshall Hairston, So           6:14       13:21    20:56    6:45  Northwest            
 2142   184   173  Zach Lazen, Fr                  6:26       13:39    20:57    6:45  Monticello Hs        
 1496   185   174  Daniel Lerner, So               6:28       13:36    20:58    6:46  James Madison        
 1498   186   175  David Mottola, So               6:38       13:50    20:58    6:46  James Madison        
  416   187   176  Thomas Corley, Fr               6:27       13:33    20:59    6:46  Broad Run High School 
 4237   188   177  Patrick McCracken, So           6:21       13:27    20:59    6:46  Yorktown             
 1076   189   178  Austin Barlow, So               6:04       13:12    21:00    6:46  Forest Park          
 1089   190   179  Andrew McGuffey, Fr             5:46       12:36    21:00    6:46  Forest Park          
 4239   191   180  Zachary Pollock, So             6:20       13:32    21:00    6:46  Yorktown             
  193   192   181  Connor Padden, Fr               5:59       13:19    21:01    6:47  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 3976   193   182  Tim Boyles, Fr                  6:23       13:33    21:01    6:47  Westfield            
 3029   194   183  Michael Uhrig, Fr               6:39       13:54    21:02    6:47  South Lakes          
 3793   195   184  Oseas Patricio, Fr              5:53       13:13    21:02    6:47  Warren County High Sc 
 2468   196   185  Cameron Vaughn, Fr              6:15       13:26    21:02    6:47  Osbourn Park High Sch 
  784   197   186  Michael McKain, So              6:19       13:28    21:03    6:47  Cville Hs            
 1703   198   187  Jimmy Ross, So                  6:15       13:34    21:03    6:47  Jefferson (W. Va )   
 4150   199   188  Evan Smith, So                  6:25       13:34    21:03    6:47  Woodgrove Hs         
 1093   200   189  Thomas Vivirito, Fr             6:26       13:37    21:04    6:47  Forest Park          
 4154   201   190  Josh Longosky, Fr               6:35       13:36    21:05    6:48  Woodgrove Hs         
  926   202   191  Jacob Ferree, So                6:28       13:42    21:05    6:48  Edison High School   
 3006   203        Alex Leggett, So                6:38       13:48    21:05    6:48  South Lakes          
 2706   204   192  Humberto Zavco, Fr              6:08       13:27    21:06    6:48  Potomac High School  
 2611   205        Daniel Kim, So                  6:17       13:28    21:06    6:48  Potomac Falls        
  934   206   193  Caelan Pennie, So               6:19       13:29    21:06    6:48  Edison High School   
 2323   207   194  Craig Thompson, So              5:56       13:17    21:07    6:48  Northwest            
 1811   208        Chase Kopp, So                  5:53       13:23    21:07    6:49  Liberty High School ( 
 2808   209   195  Josh McCracken, So              6:46       13:54    21:07    6:49  Sherando             
 2397   210        Ryan Kunzer, Fr                 6:49       13:57    21:08    6:49  Osbourn High School  
  599   211   196  Michael Formica, Fr             6:17       13:35    21:08    6:49  Christiansburg High S 
 1976   212   197  Gordon Schofield, So            6:10       13:25    21:08    6:49  Magruder             
 4319   213        Josef Hofbauer, So              6:02       13:21    21:09    6:49  Chelsea Academy      
 3889   214   198  Michael Lewis, Jr               5:55       13:15    21:09    6:49  West Potomac         
 2812   215   199  Nathan Camper, Fr               6:16       13:25    21:09    6:49  Sherando             
 2932   216   200  Alden Hilton, Fr                6:23       13:32    21:10    6:50  South County Xc      
 1359   217   201  Connor Maguder, So              6:15       13:24    21:11    6:50  Hayfield             
 2701   218   202  Andrew Vraa, So                 6:34       13:53    21:12    6:50  Potomac High School  
 3621   219   203  Chris Chandler, So              6:14       13:27    21:12    6:50  W T. Woodson High Sch 
 1767   220   204  Alex Cochran, Fr                6:05       13:15    21:13    6:50  Langley Saxons Boys  
 3197   221   205  Tyler Brodie, Fr                6:29       13:37    21:13    6:50  Stone Bridge         
 4322   222        Kieran O'Donnell, Fr            5:59       13:07    21:13    6:51  Chelsea Academy      
 4247   223   206  Justin Jones, Fr                6:11       13:26    21:13    6:51  Yorktown             
 2628   224        Brandon Lathrop, Fr             6:06       13:21    21:14    6:51  Potomac Falls        
 3774   225   207  Troy Drowsatt, So               6:12       13:27    21:14    6:51  Warren County High Sc 
 3001   226        Stephen Gurley, So              6:26       13:31    21:14    6:51  South Lakes          
  746   227   208  Andrew Thorpe, Fr               6:11       13:37    21:15    6:51  Courtland            
 1503   228   209  Wyatt Bourne, Fr                6:23       13:40    21:15    6:51  James Madison        
 1201   229   210  Jonathan Morse, Fr              6:51       14:01    21:15    6:51  Freedom-South Riding 
   56   230   211  Kevin Chavez, Fr                6:23       13:39    21:16    6:51  Annandale            
 2530   231        Anthony Watkins, So             6:09       13:29    21:16    6:52  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
 4318   232        Cameron Delafleur, So           6:03       13:24    21:18    6:52  Chelsea Academy      
 4117   233   212  Jj Feden, Fr                    6:15       13:26    21:19    6:52  Woodbridge Shs       
 2054   234   213  Lewis Millholland, So           6:29       13:41    21:19    6:53  McLean               
 1133   235   214  Tim Gacquin, So                 5:44       13:10    21:19    6:53  Frederick High Boys  
 3095   236   215  Matthew O'Donoghue, So          6:32       13:43    21:20    6:53  Spotswood            
  418   237   216  Colm Gallagher, Fr              6:26       13:42    21:20    6:53  Broad Run High School 
 1314   238   217  Jake McDaniel, Fr               6:44       13:56    21:21    6:53  Harrisonburg         
 2608   239        Sean Carney, So                 6:08       13:36    21:21    6:53  Potomac Falls        
  737   240   218  Conner Forster, Fr              6:16       13:46    21:21    6:53  Courtland            
 1265   241   219  Jason Tinio, So                 6:20       13:34    21:22    6:53  George C. Marshall   
 2133   242   220  Daniel Poehailos, So            6:30       13:47    21:22    6:53  Monticello Hs        
 2108   243        Bradley McGuire, Fr             6:41       13:55    21:22    6:53  Millbrook High School 
 1185   244        Wade Cornman, So                6:17       13:38    21:22    6:54  Freedom-South Riding 
  328   245   221  Thomas Crane, Fr                6:37       13:55    21:23    6:54  Briar Woods          
  497   246        Zach Sparkman, Fr               6:05       13:37    21:24    6:54  Catoctin             
 2316   247   222  Dahri Jahn-Richardson, So       6:39       13:50    21:24    6:54  Northwest            
 3898   248        David Cate, Fr                  6:26       13:41    21:25    6:54  West Potomac         
 1761   249   223  Kyle Myren, So                  6:19       13:37    21:26    6:55  Langley Saxons Boys  
 3288   250   224  Karl Rauschelbach, So           6:18       13:41    21:26    6:55  Strasburg            
 2314   251   225  Sean Hanley, So                 6:14       13:33    21:26    6:55  Northwest            
 2613   252        Javier Mery, So                 6:50       13:58    21:26    6:55  Potomac Falls        
  603   253   226  Dd Smith, Fr                    6:17       13:47    21:26    6:55  Christiansburg High S 
  638   254        Zach Bartosiewicz, So           6:21       13:48    21:27    6:55  Clarke County        
 1975   255   227  Bryan Piedramartel, So          6:24       13:38    21:27    6:55  Magruder             
 1192   256        Kyle Murphy, So                 6:32       13:51    21:27    6:55  Freedom-South Riding 
  113   257   228  Timothy Jang, So                6:24       13:58    21:28    6:55  Battlefield          
 3004   258        Srikar Kuppa, So                6:26       13:47    21:28    6:55  South Lakes          
 1622   259   229  Robert Frederick, Fr            6:19       13:38    21:29    6:56  James Robinson       
  131   260   230  Jack Schnorbus, Fr              6:18       13:49    21:29    6:56  Battlefield          
 1188   261        Michael Haber, So               6:32       13:51    21:30    6:56  Freedom-South Riding 
 2225   262   231  Michael O'Sullivan, Fr          6:21       13:39    21:30    6:56  Mount Vernon High Sch 
 1414   263   232  Taylor Crew, Fr                 6:20       13:49    21:31    6:56  Heritage Leesburg    
 1765   264        J T. Von Seggeren, So           6:20       13:49    21:31    6:56  Langley Saxons Boys  
 4144   265   233  Alex Charlton, So               6:36       13:54    21:31    6:56  Woodgrove Hs         
 2622   266        Matt Celsa, Fr                  6:53       14:15    21:32    6:57  Potomac Falls        
 3011   267        Peter Moran, So                 6:35       13:53    21:32    6:57  South Lakes          
 1813   268        Tyler Niskanen, So              5:53       13:22    21:32    6:57  Liberty High School ( 
   47   269   234  Andrew Boyd, So                 6:23       13:50    21:33    6:57  Annandale            
 1268   270   235  Robert Williams, So             6:47       14:06    21:33    6:57  George C. Marshall   
 1085   271        Nick Vidoli, So                 6:27       13:37    21:33    6:57  Forest Park          
 2554   272   236  Michael Borges, So              6:38       13:51    21:34    6:57  Park View High School 
 3016   273        Aaron Urban, So                 6:31       13:56    21:35    6:57  South Lakes          
  780   274   237  Sean Doyle, So                  6:15       13:35    21:35    6:58  Cville Hs            
 1771   275        Joseph Valery, Fr               6:17       13:35    21:35    6:58  Langley Saxons Boys  
 2141   276   238  Jake King, Fr                   6:27       13:39    21:35    6:58  Monticello Hs        
  792   277   239  Esteban Molina, Fr              6:11       13:41    21:35    6:58  Cville Hs            
 3019   278        Walker Vaughn, So               5:58       13:35    21:36    6:58  South Lakes          
 2941   279   240  James Stapleton, Fr             6:25       13:47    21:37    6:58  South County Xc      
 1568   280   241  Hugh Willis, So                 6:01       13:33    21:37    6:58  James Monroe         
 2267   281        Jeffrey Stocker, So             6:27       13:50    21:37    6:58  North Stafford       
 2440   282   242  Chris Keenan, So                6:02       13:25    21:37    6:58  Osbourn Park High Sch 
  541   283   243  Evan Horil, So                  6:27       13:42    21:37    6:58  Chantilly            
 2059   284        Karim Doumar, Fr                6:38       14:04    21:37    6:58  McLean               
 3527   285   244  Dylan Saunders, So              6:18       13:31    21:38    6:58  Tuscarora Huskies    
  333   286   245  Jacob Teves, Fr                 6:36       13:56    21:38    6:58  Briar Woods          
 1262   287   246  Sepehr Ansaripour, So           6:41       13:55    21:39    6:59  George C. Marshall   
 2329   288   247  Anthony Castillo, Fr            6:44       13:57    21:39    6:59  Northwest            
 2555   289   248  Richard Bowers, So              6:35       13:58    21:40    6:59  Park View High School 
 1612   290   249  Thomas Friestad, So             6:12       13:47    21:40    6:59  James Robinson       
 1141   291   250  Ben Van Bloem, Fr               6:42       14:13    21:40    6:59  Frederick High Boys  
  313   292        Jed Alcantara, So               6:44       13:56    21:41    6:59  Briar Woods          

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 2631   293        Kevin Ryan, Fr                  6:23       13:46    21:41    7:00  Potomac Falls        
 2615   294        Peter Scharf, So                6:39       13:51    21:42    7:00  Potomac Falls        
 2529   295        Brendan Warner, So              6:15       13:53    21:42    7:00  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
 4251   296   251  Crosby Sensibaugh, Fr           6:49       14:09    21:43    7:00  Yorktown             
 1199   297        Jonathan Ludwig, Fr             6:37       14:02    21:44    7:00  Freedom-South Riding 
 1871   298   252  Jack Perales, Fr                6:19       13:52    21:44    7:00  Loudoun County High S 
  256   299        Benjamin Sansaver, Fr           6:09       13:40    21:44    7:00  Bishop O'Connell     
 2263   300        Cameron Cozzens, So             6:28       13:59    21:44    7:01  North Stafford       
  693   301   253  Vincent Morris, Fr              6:34       14:05    21:45    7:01  Cosby                
  245   302        Trey Carter, So                 6:05       13:40    21:45    7:01  Bishop O'Connell     
  601   303   254  Lawson Kennan, Fr               6:16       13:48    21:45    7:01  Christiansburg High S 
 4145   304   255  Thomas Ferrell, So              6:37       14:06    21:46    7:01  Woodgrove Hs         
 3097   305   256  Zane Hottinger, Fr              6:47       14:10    21:46    7:01  Spotswood            
 1409   306   257  Nick Cook, So                   6:46       14:15    21:46    7:01  Heritage Leesburg    
 1700   307   258  Warren Goode, So                6:29       13:50    21:46    7:01  Jefferson (W. Va )   
 3830   308   259  Dario Mitchell, So              6:33       14:02    21:47    7:01  Washington-Lee       
 1705   309   260  Hunter Carr, Fr                 6:51       14:04    21:48    7:02  Jefferson (W. Va )   
  997   310   261  Alex Flores-Cifuentes, So       6:40       14:12    21:52    7:03  Falls Church High Sch 
  415   311   262  Issac Clizbe, Fr                6:30       13:58    21:52    7:03  Broad Run High School 
 3375   312   263  Daniel Powers, Fr               6:38       14:02    21:52    7:03  T. C. Williams       
 1269   313   264  Nick Zirkle, So                 6:28       13:57    21:53    7:03  George C. Marshall   
 3909   314        Clay Schoeffel, Fr              6:48       14:17    21:55    7:04  West Potomac         
 1499   315        Alex Salverian, So              6:38       14:03    21:55    7:04  James Madison        
 2994   316        Kelly Aghayere, So              6:31       14:04    21:55    7:04  South Lakes          
 2922   317   265  Vincent Delaurentis, So         6:30       14:02    21:56    7:04  South County Xc      
 1425   318   266  Conor Tidgewell, Fr             6:45       14:07    21:56    7:04  Heritage Leesburg    
 1494   319        Kenneth Ekman, So               6:38       14:04    21:56    7:04  James Madison        
 3714   320   267  Jared Frank, Fr                 6:55       14:14    21:56    7:04  Walt Whitman         
 2997   321        Tyler Choe, So                  6:57       14:22    21:56    7:04  South Lakes          
 3983   322   268  Josh Pardew, Fr                 6:56       14:24    21:57    7:05  Westfield            
  489   323        Andrew Harris, So               6:27       14:01    21:57    7:05  Catoctin             
 1617   324   269  John Turner, So                 6:44       14:11    21:58    7:05  James Robinson       
 2938   325   270  George Park, Fr                 6:40       14:29    21:59    7:05  South County Xc      
 2930   326   271  Ben Gautier, Fr                 7:00       14:30    22:00    7:06  South County Xc      
 3532   327   272  Zackery Hover, Fr               6:51       14:25    22:00    7:06  Tuscarora Huskies    
 2937   328   273  Justin Mancusi, Fr              6:59       14:30    22:01    7:06  South County Xc      
 3528   329   274  Evan Barnard, Fr                6:15       13:49    22:01    7:06  Tuscarora Huskies    
  417   330   275  Robert Erickson, Fr             6:30       13:53    22:02    7:06  Broad Run High School 
 3160   331        Brandon Gross, Fr               6:40       14:17    22:02    7:06  Stafford High School 
 1204   332        Alexander Schmidt, Fr           6:46       14:16    22:03    7:07  Freedom-South Riding 
 1628   333        Soshiant Raeesiam, Fr           6:43       14:17    22:03    7:07  James Robinson       
 1972   334   276  Wiliam Ngo, So                  6:25       14:16    22:04    7:07  Magruder             
 1270   335   277  Daniel Apol, Fr                 6:43       14:09    22:04    7:07  George C. Marshall   
 1619   336        Jonathan Byrnes, Fr             6:48       14:26    22:04    7:07  James Robinson       
  945   337        Declan McDonald, Fr             6:47       14:26    22:05    7:07  Edison High School   
 3490   338        Ryan Galligan, Fr               6:45       14:19    22:06    7:07  Thomas Johnson       
   50   339   278  Mathew Del Signore, So          6:25       14:07    22:06    7:07  Annandale            
 3911   340        Brian Spitnale, Fr              7:06       14:31    22:06    7:08  West Potomac         
 1874   341   279  Zachary Twigg, Fr               6:49       14:18    22:07    7:08  Loudoun County High S 
 2868   342   280  Ryan Mercado, So                6:26       14:03    22:07    7:08  Sherwood High School 
 2458   343   281  Conan Mafnas, Fr                6:42       14:08    22:07    7:08  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 1046   344   282  Conner Dorman, Fr               6:37       14:05    22:07    7:08  Fauquier             
 1418   345   283  Sam Hentschel, Fr               6:40       14:07    22:08    7:08  Heritage Leesburg    
 3536   346   284  Jeffery Mangold, Fr             6:56       14:28    22:08    7:08  Tuscarora Huskies    
 1357   347   285  Christopher Fernandez, So       6:39       14:02    22:08    7:08  Hayfield             
 2816   348        Michael Lukens, Fr              6:49       14:20    22:08    7:08  Sherando             
 1415   349   286  Michael Czerwinski, Fr          6:41       14:10    22:09    7:09  Heritage Leesburg    
 1184   350        David Beherens, So              6:40       14:08    22:10    7:09  Freedom-South Riding 
  553   351   287  Patrick Linehan, Fr             6:32       14:09    22:10    7:09  Chantilly            
 4241   352   288  Benjamin Travers, So            6:48       14:12    22:10    7:09  Yorktown             
  738   353   289  Grady Hadlock, Fr               6:14       13:55    22:10    7:09  Courtland            
 1982   354   290  Joseph Oleynik, Fr              6:32       14:10    22:11    7:09  Magruder             
  796   355   291  Nathan Rosales, Fr              6:28       14:08    22:11    7:09  Cville Hs            
  777   356   292  Steven Yu, Jr                   6:21       14:03    22:11    7:09  Cville Hs            
 2453   357        Dakota Fant, Fr                 6:44       14:10    22:12    7:09  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 3027   358        Greg Mayo, Fr                   7:08       14:43    22:12    7:09  South Lakes          
 1000   359   293  Nick Newlon, So                 6:40       14:26    22:12    7:10  Falls Church High Sch 
 1623   360        Seth Hein, Fr                   6:27       14:09    22:12    7:10  James Robinson       
 3360   361   294  David Salmons, So               6:36       14:06    22:13    7:10  T. C. Williams       
  787   362        Michael Cateriano, Fr           6:50       14:20    22:13    7:10  Cville Hs            
 3624   363   295  Michael Jabaley, So             6:24       14:06    22:13    7:10  W T. Woodson High Sch 
  324   364        Ciaran Salas, So                6:51       14:29    22:14    7:10  Briar Woods          
 2221   365        Colin Clark, Fr                 6:58       14:35    22:15    7:10  Mount Vernon High Sch 
 3619   366   296  Justin Adamson, So              6:41       14:24    22:15    7:10  W T. Woodson High Sch 
 3966   367   297  Nathan Daly, So                 6:48       14:24    22:15    7:11  Westfield            
 3978   368   298  Noah Fletcher, Fr               7:07       14:42    22:16    7:11  Westfield            
 3980   369        Andrew Meredith, Fr             7:05       14:42    22:16    7:11  Westfield            
   46   370   299  Sherief Beshara, So             6:25       14:08    22:16    7:11  Annandale            
 3722   371   300  Kyle Tolbert, Fr                6:52       14:22    22:17    7:11  Walt Whitman         
 1624   372        Steve Hiles, Fr                 6:43       14:27    22:17    7:11  James Robinson       
 3015   373        Eric Stout, So                  6:27       14:19    22:17    7:11  South Lakes          
  186   374   301  Patrick Coyne, Fr               6:12       14:01    22:18    7:11  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 1205   375        Joshua Wasserman, Fr            6:57       14:27    22:18    7:11  Freedom-South Riding 
 3719   376   302  Tj McPhaul, Fr                  6:53       14:27    22:19    7:12  Walt Whitman         
  319   377        Oscar Grainger, So              6:45       14:27    22:19    7:12  Briar Woods          
   57   378   303  Charlie Montano, Fr             6:27       14:20    22:19    7:12  Annandale            
 2266   379        Charles Monroe, So              6:58       14:24    22:19    7:12  North Stafford       
  180   380   304  Patrick Mea, So                 6:27       14:04    22:19    7:12  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  552   381        Clayton Keating, Fr             6:41       14:18    22:19    7:12  Chantilly            
 3718   382   305  Austin Lesch, Fr                6:55       14:27    22:20    7:12  Walt Whitman         
 1573   383   306  Nye Lott, 8                     6:54       14:35    22:20    7:12  James Monroe         
 1873   384   307  Nick Sanders, Fr                6:50       14:18    22:21    7:12  Loudoun County High S 
 3784   385   308  Tyler Peterson, So              6:45       14:20    22:21    7:12  Warren County High Sc 
 2813   386        Brendan Dougherty, Fr           7:00       14:35    22:22    7:13  Sherando             
 2334   387        Jeffrey Moreno, Fr              6:48       14:21    22:22    7:13  Northwest            
 2817   388        Andrew Mathew, Fr               6:42       14:30    22:22    7:13  Sherando             
 3258   389   309  Austin Cooke, So                6:55       14:40    22:23    7:13  Stonewall Jackson Hs  
 2873   390   310  Daniel Brand, Fr                6:59       14:35    22:23    7:13  Sherwood High School 
  184   391        Kevin Abbed, Fr                 6:10       13:53    22:23    7:13  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 2265   392        Deaven Knight, So               6:50       14:27    22:24    7:13  North Stafford       
  538   393        Daniel Biggar, So               6:13       14:07    22:24    7:13  Chantilly            
 2617   394        Ravi Srinivasan, So             7:01       14:33    22:26    7:14  Potomac Falls        
  734   395   311  Larry Hostetter, So             6:52       14:33    22:27    7:14  Courtland            
 2138   396   312  Josh Townes, So                 6:47       14:30    22:27    7:14  Monticello Hs        
   53   397        Dylan Gore, So                  6:29       14:16    22:28    7:15  Annandale            
 3972   398        Nick Potock, So                 6:49       14:23    22:29    7:15  Westfield            
  860   399   313  Chris Sandoval, So              6:33       14:13    22:29    7:15  Dominion             
 3681   400        Forrest Jacobs, Fr              6:57       14:32    22:29    7:15  Wakefield Va         
 2222   401        Troy Clark, Fr                  6:53       14:34    22:31    7:16  Mount Vernon High Sch 
 3162   402        Joel Sheats, Fr                 6:52       14:38    22:31    7:16  Stafford High School 
  178   403        Daniel Cummins, So              6:35       14:29    22:31    7:16  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  320   404        Nick Hooper, So                 6:53       14:54    22:32    7:16  Briar Woods          
 2559   405   314  Pablo Rivera, So                6:40       14:21    22:32    7:16  Park View High School 
 2698   406   315  Matt Boward, So                 6:48       14:20    22:34    7:16  Potomac High School  
 2943   407        Kyle Thompson, Fr               6:45       14:25    22:34    7:17  South County Xc      
 4242   408        Kevin Vikander, So              6:55       14:47    22:34    7:17  Yorktown             
  244   409        Will Bourne, So                 6:31       14:45    22:35    7:17  Bishop O'Connell     
 1618   410        Liam Berigan, Fr                6:48       14:28    22:35    7:17  James Robinson       
 3724   411   316  David Weber, Fr                 6:57       14:31    22:35    7:17  Walt Whitman         
 1074   412        Ryan Ray, Jr                    6:55       14:26    22:36    7:17  Forest Park          
  862   413   317  Andrew Strong, So               6:39       14:22    22:36    7:17  Dominion             
  851   414   318  Adam Donovan, So                6:39       14:26    22:36    7:17  Dominion             
  856   415        Christian Noonan, So            6:33       14:13    22:37    7:17  Dominion             
 1507   416        William Krayer, Fr              6:10       13:58    22:37    7:18  James Madison        
 3286   417   319  Domenico Lubrano, So            6:48       14:31    22:37    7:18  Strasburg            
 1358   418   320  Kaelan Holic, So                6:45       14:28    22:37    7:18  Hayfield             
 2535   419        Dylan Stinner, Fr               6:52       14:45    22:37    7:18  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  587   420   321  Nic Rosso                       6:22       14:09    22:38    7:18  Christiansburg High S 
 1760   421        Josh Hulett, So                 6:21       14:12    22:38    7:18  Langley Saxons Boys  
  740   422   322  Jake Hoppel, Fr                 6:53       14:30    22:38    7:18  Courtland            
 1274   423   323  William Ferrer, Fr              6:49       14:24    22:39    7:18  George C. Marshall   
  108   424   324  Caleb Peltzer, Jr               5:47       13:28    22:39    7:18  Battlefield          
  739   425   325  Jacob Harris, Fr                6:51       14:44    22:39    7:18  Courtland            
  745   426   326  Stosh Sutkowsky, Fr             6:53       14:40    22:39    7:18  Courtland            
 3187   427   327  Steve Casamento, So             7:20       14:56    22:39    7:18  Stone Bridge         
  419   428        Matthew Gay, Fr                 6:38       14:26    22:41    7:19  Broad Run High School 
 2467   429        Nick Vacarro, Fr                7:05       14:50    22:41    7:19  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 1857   430        Michael Simmons, So             6:51       14:42    22:41    7:19  Loudoun County High S 
 1870   431        Patrick McGrath, Fr             6:44       14:36    22:42    7:19  Loudoun County High S 
 3002   432        Chris Jennings, So              6:40       14:21    22:42    7:19  South Lakes          
 1571   433   328  Josh Rehm, Fr                   6:54       14:40    22:42    7:19  James Monroe         
 4147   434   329  Chris Miller, So                6:48       14:30    22:43    7:19  Woodgrove Hs         
 3790   435   330  Sean Morton, Fr                 6:53       14:29    22:43    7:20  Warren County High Sc 
  326   436        Mitchell Braumann, Fr           6:52       14:42    22:43    7:20  Briar Woods          
   49   437        Austin Chavez, So               6:30       14:30    22:44    7:20  Annandale            
 1764   438        Mac Trainor, So                 6:26       14:18    22:44    7:20  Langley Saxons Boys  
 2324   439        Adam Tripp, So                  6:56       14:46    22:44    7:20  Northwest            
 2629   440        Tristan O'Shea, Fr              7:01       14:49    22:46    7:20  Potomac Falls        
 1978   441   331  Eduardo Adum, Fr                7:05       14:54    22:46    7:21  Magruder             
  546   442        Cody Quick, So                  6:32       14:18    22:47    7:21  Chantilly            
 3837   443   332  Paul Murphy, Fr                 6:54       14:39    22:48    7:21  Washington-Lee       
 1702   444   333  Arlo Parker, So                 6:50       14:28    22:49    7:21  Jefferson (W. Va )   
 2466   445        Johnathan Ulrich, Fr            7:08       14:47    22:49    7:21  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 3521   446   334  Daniel Sedlezak, Jr             6:50       14:42    22:49    7:22  Tuscarora Huskies    
  194   447        Khyree Robinson, Fr             6:28       14:19    22:50    7:22  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 3828   448   335  Christopher Bardo, So           6:50       14:38    22:50    7:22  Washington-Lee       
 1263   449        Noah Follin, So                 6:55       14:47    22:50    7:22  George C. Marshall   
 2337   450        David Snyder, Fr                7:01       14:53    22:50    7:22  Northwest            
  179   451        Josh Martini, So                6:47       14:36    22:51    7:22  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  101   452   336  Justin Lewis, Fr                7:12       15:00    22:51    7:22  Battlefield          
  923   453        Nick Brown, So                  6:47       14:33    22:51    7:22  Edison High School   
  556   454        Joseph Rivetti, Fr              6:46       14:31    22:51    7:22  Chantilly            
 3361   455   337  Ethan Vannatta, So              6:37       14:15    22:51    7:22  T. C. Williams       
  469   456        Jake Thompson, Fr               6:56       14:48    22:52    7:22  Brooke Point         
 2444   457        Spencer Moore, So               7:02       14:50    22:52    7:23  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 2434   458        Michael Corbin, So              6:54       14:41    22:54    7:23  Osbourn Park High Sch 
  327   459        David Caldwell, Fr              6:48       14:40    22:54    7:23  Briar Woods          
  696   460   338  Jacob Watkins, Fr               6:34       14:05    22:55    7:23  Cosby                
 2621   461        Daniel Buenafe, Fr              6:55       14:41    22:55    7:23  Potomac Falls        
  742   462        Zach Knerr, Fr                  6:55       14:52    22:56    7:24  Courtland            
 1567   463   339  Jeremiah Wallace, So            6:13       14:14    22:56    7:24  James Monroe         
 4042   464   340  Rajon Imes, So                  6:56       14:46    22:56    7:24  Williamsport, Marylan 
 2118   465        Steven Jackson, Sr              7:00       14:55    22:58    7:24  Monticello Hs        
  117   466        Michael McCormack, So           6:47       14:59    22:58    7:24  Battlefield          
 2741   467        Matthew Moore, Fr               7:02       14:48    22:59    7:25  R. E. Lee(Springfield 
 3785   468   341  Nick Bourgoin, Fr               7:04       14:51    23:00    7:25  Warren County High Sc 
 2135   469        Joel Selig, So                  6:50       14:51    23:01    7:25  Monticello Hs        
 3289   470   342  Josh Stickles, Fr               6:57       14:47    23:02    7:26  Strasburg            
 3973   471        Ben Smith, So                   7:14       14:59    23:03    7:26  Westfield            
 3902   472        Collin Davis, Fr                7:04       15:03    23:04    7:26  West Potomac         
 1091   473        Thomas Obrien, Fr               6:56                23:06    7:27  Forest Park          
  119   474        Alex Moyer, So                  5:52       14:27    23:06    7:27  Battlefield          
  929   475        Matt Kaufax, So                 6:52       14:48    23:06    7:27  Edison High School   
 1090   476        Stephen Moore, Fr               6:59       14:58    23:07    7:27  Forest Park          
 2931   477        David Guinee, Fr                7:21       15:05    23:07    7:27  South County Xc      
 3787   478        Brandon Ketola, Fr              7:03       15:02    23:07    7:27  Warren County High Sc 
  996   479   343  Brandon Charters, So            6:40       14:26    23:07    7:27  Falls Church High Sch 
 1865   480        Trevin Gandhi, Fr               6:50       14:40    23:08    7:28  Loudoun County High S 
 2213   481        Dylan Anderson, So              6:43       14:44    23:08    7:28  Mount Vernon High Sch 
 4159   482   344  Kenny Shaughnessy, Fr           7:00       14:49    23:08    7:28  Woodgrove Hs         
 3186   483   345  Aidan Bruley, So                7:20       14:56    23:08    7:28  Stone Bridge         
  195   484        Joe Sardegna, Fr                6:34       14:52    23:09    7:28  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 3026   485        Matthew Mason, Fr               6:52       14:52    23:10    7:28  South Lakes          
 2395   486        Charles Bolling, So                        15:16    23:10    7:28  Osbourn High School  
 1556   487   346  Nathan Crowther, So             7:04       14:33    23:10    7:28  James Monroe         
 2215   488        Ben Deneault, So                6:45       14:45    23:10    7:28  Mount Vernon High Sch 
 2455   489        Nick Gould, Fr                  7:19       15:16    23:11    7:28  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 1626   490        Brandon Natsuhara, Fr           6:48       14:49    23:11    7:29  James Robinson       
 1197   491        Benjamin Gluck, Fr              7:17       15:11    23:11    7:29  Freedom-South Riding 
 3622   492   347  Daniel Chung, So                6:24       14:26    23:16    7:30  W T. Woodson High Sch 
 1360   493   348  Christopher Brink, Fr           7:03       14:55    23:16    7:30  Hayfield             
 1013   494   349  James Sturges, Fr               7:01       15:09    23:17    7:31  Falls Church High Sch 
 3630   495        Conner Pleasants, Fr            6:42       14:44    23:18    7:31  W T. Woodson High Sch 
 2463   496        Alex Schweich, Fr               7:12       15:09    23:19    7:31  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 2470   497        Ryan Wesdock, Fr                7:13       15:11    23:19    7:31  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 1044   498   350  Klaiton Alicea, Fr              6:47       14:53    23:19    7:31  Fauquier             
 2460   499        Knowlton Nick, Fr               7:11       15:08    23:20    7:31  Osbourn Park High Sch 
  872   500        Ashton Rogers, Fr               7:08       15:07    23:20    7:32  Dominion             
 1966   501        Michael Nguyen, Fr              7:01       15:01    23:20    7:32  Magruder             
 4248   502        Stephen Klem, Fr                7:10       15:04    23:21    7:32  Yorktown             
 1419   503   351  Zander Holcomb, Fr              6:44       14:42    23:22    7:32  Heritage Leesburg    
 2925   504        Patrick Hulse, So               6:57       14:58    23:22    7:32  South County Xc      
  602   505   352  Justin Munera, Fr               6:42       14:50    23:22    7:32  Christiansburg High S 
 2924   506        Ethan Howard, So                7:02       15:07    23:23    7:32  South County Xc      
 1042   507        Hunter Heifner, So              7:05       15:09    23:23    7:32  Fauquier             
 3789   508        Nathan Lund, Fr                 7:07       15:06    23:23    7:32  Warren County High Sc 
 2464   509        Tyler Tonnesen, Fr              7:19       15:19    23:23    7:33  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 3834   510   353  Rourke Donahue, Fr              6:51       14:39    23:23    7:33  Washington-Lee       
  688   511   354  Will Houston, So                6:54       15:00    23:24    7:33  Cosby                
 4324   512        Santos Hernandez-Cruz, So       6:44       14:55    23:25    7:33  Manassas Park High Sc 
 1420   513        Kenny Kaupin, Fr                6:47       14:58    23:26    7:33  Heritage Leesburg    
 3975   514        Ian Booe, Fr                    7:23       15:15    23:27    7:34  Westfield            
 2132   515        Max Hoffman, So                 6:49       15:03    23:27    7:34  Monticello Hs        
 2131   516        John Higginbotham, So           6:52       15:03    23:27    7:34  Monticello Hs        
 1137   517   355  Mitchell Kavanaugh, Fr          7:17       15:09    23:27    7:34  Frederick High Boys  
 4048   518   356  Seth Thompson, So               6:56       14:55    23:27    7:34  Williamsport, Marylan 
 2929   519        Josh Baldera, Fr                7:22       15:09    23:28    7:34  South County Xc      
 4050   520   357  Cameron Cross, Fr               7:07       15:10    23:28    7:34  Williamsport, Marylan 
 4155   521        Conner Loving, Fr               7:30       15:22    23:28    7:34  Woodgrove Hs         
 3188   522   358  Ryan Cronin, So                 7:05       14:56    23:29    7:34  Stone Bridge         
  789   523        Kevin Grimm, Fr                 6:50       14:56    23:29    7:34  Cville Hs            
 2449   524        Joey Short, So                  6:55       14:46    23:30    7:35  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 2311   525        Alex Goodie, So                 6:53       14:46    23:30    7:35  Northwest            
 1312   526   359  Jay Horton, Fr                  6:53       15:00    23:31    7:35  Harrisonburg         
  406   527        Austin Godman, So               6:59       15:07    23:32    7:35  Broad Run High School 
 3115   528        Marco Preciado, So              7:51       15:53    23:32    7:35  St. John's Cath. Prep 
 1203   529        Alex Rubio, Fr                  7:05       15:04    23:33    7:36  Freedom-South Riding 
 3829   530   360  Benjamin Hyde, So               6:39       14:39    23:33    7:36  Washington-Lee       
  924   531        James Campbell, So              6:49       14:55    23:34    7:36  Edison High School   
 3362   532   361  Ben Blakeslee, Fr               7:06       15:17    23:34    7:36  T. C. Williams       
 1569   533   362  Sean Kissane, Fr                7:20       15:40    23:34    7:36  James Monroe         
 3488   534        Jack Fitzgerald, Fr             7:06       15:09    23:35    7:36  Thomas Johnson       
 2877   535   363  Stephen Jacobson, Fr            7:23       15:16    23:36    7:37  Sherwood High School 
 2995   536        Mustafa Almusawi, So            7:29                23:36    7:37  South Lakes          
 2328   537        Mickey Brock, Fr                7:02       15:00    23:36    7:37  Northwest            
 1501   538        Jack Alvarez, Fr                7:11       15:19    23:37    7:37  James Madison        
 2863   539   364  Christian Carswell, So          6:39       15:02    23:37    7:37  Sherwood High School 
 1423   540        George Stephens, Fr             7:06       15:16    23:38    7:37  Heritage Leesburg    
 3715   541   365  Ryan Gillcrist, Fr              7:29       15:40    23:38    7:37  Walt Whitman         
 3529   542   366  Kienan Donnelly, Fr             7:04       15:20    23:39    7:38  Tuscarora Huskies    
 1856   543        Sean O'Neil, So                 6:46       14:47    23:39    7:38  Loudoun County High S 
 4051   544   367  Andrew Jennings, Fr             7:06       15:14    23:41    7:38  Williamsport, Marylan 
 2780   545   368  Jared Allen, Fr                 7:07       15:13    23:41    7:38  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
 2461   546        Sam Provenzano, Fr              7:09       15:23    23:42    7:38  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 3984   547        Drew Vonrinteln, Fr             7:11       15:08    23:43    7:39  Westfield            
 4152   548        Josh Kenyon, Fr                 6:36       13:59    23:44    7:39  Woodgrove Hs         
 1138   549   369  Kevin O'Hagan, Fr               7:15       15:17    23:44    7:39  Frederick High Boys  
 1082   550        Ben Newbold, So                 7:16       15:16    23:46    7:40  Forest Park          
 3028   551        Conor McBride, Fr               7:08       15:03    23:47    7:40  South Lakes          
  586   552        Aidan Everett                   6:43       15:03    23:48    7:41  Christiansburg High S 
 3030   553        Scott Waters, Fr                7:12       15:27    23:49    7:41  South Lakes          
 1200   554        John Morgado, Fr                7:18       15:25    23:50    7:41  Freedom-South Riding 
 3380   555   370  Peter Brinkman, 8               7:18       15:24    23:50    7:41  T. C. Williams       
 3836   556   371  Yordan Manchev, Fr              6:30       14:38    23:50    7:41  Washington-Lee       
 3379   557        Sam Zickar, Fr                  7:15       15:26    23:51    7:41  T. C. Williams       
 4244   558        Reagan Brown, Fr                7:14       15:22    23:51    7:41  Yorktown             
  868   559        Nate Kline, Fr                  6:53       15:07    23:53    7:42  Dominion             
 1861   560        Ben Wiles, So                   7:13       15:15    23:53    7:42  Loudoun County High S 
 3290   561   372  Dwight Reynolds, Fr             6:57       15:05    23:53    7:42  Strasburg            
 1868   562        Cameron Kelahan, Fr             7:23       15:32    23:53    7:42  Loudoun County High S 
 3835   563   373  Grant Hanger, Fr                7:13       15:31    23:53    7:42  Washington-Lee       
 3524   564   374  Forrest Doss, So                7:12       15:12    23:54    7:42  Tuscarora Huskies    
 1410   565        Perry Holdsworth, So            7:14       15:16    23:54    7:42  Heritage Leesburg    
 1862   566        Scott Chunko, Fr                7:13       15:21    23:54    7:42  Loudoun County High S 
 4049   567   375  Brian Weyant, So                7:07       15:29    23:55    7:43  Williamsport, Marylan 
  196   568        Joe Simko, Fr                   7:00       15:15    23:55    7:43  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 2336   569        Tanny Ser, Fr                   7:31       15:56    23:57    7:43  Northwest            
 1867   570        David Houman, Fr                7:03       15:14    23:58    7:44  Loudoun County High S 
 2853   571        Connor Mayes, Jr                6:44       15:02    23:59    7:44  Sherwood High School 
 1308   572   376  Mark Duda, So                   6:44       14:25    23:59    7:44  Harrisonburg         
  413   573        Timothy Arundel, Fr             7:10       15:35    24:00    7:44  Broad Run High School 
 2521   574        Stefano Belloni, So             6:55       15:18    24:01    7:45  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
 3723   575        Julian Tosini, Fr               7:33       15:51    24:01    7:45  Walt Whitman         
 1003   576   377  Calogero Ramirez, So            7:04       15:19    24:02    7:45  Falls Church High Sch 
 2632   577        Joey Sweeney, Fr                7:16       15:20    24:03    7:45  Potomac Falls        
 3370   578        Mark Larsen, Fr                 7:31       15:48    24:04    7:46  T. C. Williams       
 3377   579        George Waskowicz, Fr            7:10       15:33    24:05    7:46  T. C. Williams       
  590   580        Jacob Altizer, So               7:05       15:39    24:05    7:46  Christiansburg High S 
  867   581        Dan Klemens, Fr                 7:22       15:38    24:06    7:46  Dominion             
  686   582   378  Evan Gallagher, So              6:48       15:11    24:06    7:46  Cosby                
 3626   583        Matt Tepsuporn, So              7:11       15:30    24:08    7:47  W T. Woodson High Sch 
 1084   584        Zach Schumacer, So              7:03       15:21    24:08    7:47  Forest Park          
 2782   585   379  Alexander Grimaldi, Fr          7:06       15:10    24:09    7:47  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
 3257   586   380  Mathew Caron, So                7:34       15:41    24:10    7:48  Stonewall Jackson Hs  
 3366   587        Spenser Gilliand, Fr            7:25       15:26    24:10    7:48  T. C. Williams       
 3376   588        Joe Salmons, Fr                 7:24       15:26    24:12    7:48  T. C. Williams       
 1621   589        Adnan Chowdhury, Fr             6:46       15:10    24:13    7:49  James Robinson       
 1985   590        John Weeks, Fr                  6:47       15:13    24:14    7:49  Magruder             
 3093   591   381  Mike Ferguson, So               6:54       15:16    24:15    7:49  Spotswood            
 3712   592        Matt Digan, Fr                  7:30       15:40    24:15    7:49  Walt Whitman         
 1278   593        Andrew Ng, Fr                   7:19       15:38    24:17    7:50  George C. Marshall   
 2465   594        Jeremiah Tran, Fr               7:23       15:50    24:17    7:50  Osbourn Park High Sch 
  185   595        Connor Beveridge, Fr            7:31       15:54    24:18    7:50  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 3201   596   382  Todd Pinney, Fr                 7:19       15:26    24:18    7:50  Stone Bridge         
  598   597        Seth Brown, Fr                  7:03       15:28    24:18    7:50  Christiansburg High S 
 4157   598        Andrew Robinson, Fr             7:07       15:22    24:20    7:51  Woodgrove Hs         
 3538   599        Joshua Morrison, Fr             7:20       15:38    24:23    7:52  Tuscarora Huskies    
  866   600        Connor Fineran, Fr              7:04       15:18    24:23    7:52  Dominion             
 3908   601        Billy Lescher, Fr               7:09       15:30    24:28    7:53  West Potomac         
  855   602        Patrick McInnis, So             7:22       15:52    24:30    7:54  Dominion             
  933   603        Alex Pennie, So                 7:41       16:18    24:31    7:54  Edison High School   
 1194   604        Danyas Sarathay, So             7:40       16:08    24:32    7:55  Freedom-South Riding 
 1557   605        Cory Fore, So                   7:12       15:34    24:33    7:55  James Monroe         
 4124   606        Andrew Touzinsky, Fr            7:27       16:07    24:33    7:55  Woodbridge Shs       
 3373   607        Spencer Murphy, Fr              7:15       15:31    24:34    7:55  T. C. Williams       
 3000   608        Jameson Dimaio, So              7:47       16:29    24:35    7:56  South Lakes          
  555   609        James Penman, Fr                7:32       15:50    24:36    7:56  Chantilly            
 1087   610        Jake Kendrick, Fr               7:22       15:48    24:36    7:56  Forest Park          
 1572   611        Joe Hall, 8                     7:36       16:03    24:37    7:56  James Monroe         
  931   612        Glenn Lyons, So                 7:21       15:58    24:38    7:57  Edison High School   
 3967   613        Mitch Edmonds, So               7:19       15:57    24:38    7:57  Westfield            
  604   614        Michael Spence, Fr              7:22       15:56    24:38    7:57  Christiansburg High S 
 3710   615        Nathan Bennet, Fr               7:34       16:02    24:39    7:57  Walt Whitman         
  852   616        Eric Dotterer, So               7:20       15:54    24:40    7:57  Dominion             
  471   617        Peter Welty, Fr                 7:14       15:32    24:40    7:57  Brooke Point         
   58   618        Saul Pacas, Fr                  6:59       15:23    24:41    7:58  Annandale            
 1083   619        Jonathon Putiyon, So            7:21       15:40    24:42    7:58  Forest Park          
  790   620        Ian Hargreaves, Fr              7:24       16:03    24:42    7:58  Cville Hs            
 2743   621        Madison Thammavong, Fr          7:31       16:09    24:42    7:58  R. E. Lee(Springfield 
  548   622        Walter Carlson, Fr              7:31       15:50    24:43    7:58  Chantilly            
 3678   623        Alec Jackson, So                7:03       15:35    24:43    7:58  Wakefield Va         
  794   624        Juzer Nomani, Fr                6:52       16:37    24:44    7:58  Cville Hs            
 1984   625        Camerron Tietze, Fr             7:01       15:25    24:44    7:59  Magruder             
 2625   626        Chris Hopkins, Fr               7:43       16:03    24:45    7:59  Potomac Falls        
  947   627        Wilfredo Zelaya, Fr             7:52       16:18    24:45    7:59  Edison High School   
 3266   628   383  Matthew Rea, So                 7:24       15:49    24:45    7:59  Stonewall Jackson Hs  
 3012   629        Ben Noyovitz, So                7:03       15:01    24:46    7:59  South Lakes          
 3716   630        Jamey Greenbaum, Fr             7:30       16:04    24:46    7:59  Walt Whitman         

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 1277   631        Colin Morgan, Fr                7:27       15:59    24:48    8:00  George C. Marshall   
 4240   632        Grayson Sanner, So              7:53       16:32    24:48    8:00  Yorktown             
 3287   633   384  John Michael Murphy, So         7:31       16:01    24:50    8:00  Strasburg            
  316   634        Shane Brennan, So               6:53       15:28    24:51    8:01  Briar Woods          
  853   635        Josh Kline, So                  6:54       15:31    24:52    8:01  Dominion             
  736   636        Jacob Cowgill, Fr               7:29       16:33    24:52    8:01  Courtland            
 2310   637        Jimmy Gazda, So                 7:13       15:51    24:53    8:02  Northwest            
 1816   638        Nick Syzmanski, Fr              7:19       15:54    24:57    8:03  Liberty High School ( 
 2791   639   385  Nicky Stares, Fr                7:09       15:33    24:58    8:03  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
 4243   640        Peyton Wilson, So               7:07       15:49    24:59    8:03  Yorktown             
 3659   641        Bryson Mingione, Fr             7:28       15:53    25:01    8:04  Wakefield School     
 1417   642        Aiden Gordon, Fr                7:16       16:03    25:02    8:04  Heritage Leesburg    
 2807   643        Marshall Lee, So                7:42       16:28    25:03    8:05  Sherando             
 2818   644        Jesse Stubbs, Fr                7:42       16:27    25:03    8:05  Sherando             
 2880   645        Spencer Staub, Fr               7:42       16:05    25:03    8:05  Sherwood High School 
 4122   646        Daniel Stroup, Fr               7:29       16:14    25:07    8:06  Woodbridge Shs       
 3979   647        Mitch McDonald, Fr              7:39       16:23    25:07    8:06  Westfield            
 1237   648   386  Nathan Johnson, So              7:20       16:04    25:07    8:06  Gar-Field Senior High 
  330   649        Trey Howard, Fr                 7:10       15:50    25:07    8:06  Briar Woods          
 3194   650   387  John Lyons, So                  7:55       16:32    25:11    8:07  Stone Bridge         
 4187   651   388  Lucas Copeland, So              7:05       16:04    25:12    8:07  Woodrow Wilson       
 2633   652        Zach Timmerman, Fr              7:43       16:11    25:13    8:08  Potomac Falls        
 4192   653   389  Jason Perry, Fr                 6:42       15:26    25:15    8:08  Woodrow Wilson       
 2459   654        Chris Marsilio, Fr              7:18       16:17    25:16    8:09  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 3022   655        Ryan Castro, Fr                 7:14       15:57    25:17    8:09  South Lakes          
 3786   656        Jacob Carr, Fr                  7:41       16:24    25:17    8:09  Warren County High Sc 
 1187   657        Chris Guirguis, Fr              7:37       16:15    25:19    8:10  Freedom-South Riding 
  861   658        Jacob Senchak, So               7:28       16:12    25:20    8:10  Dominion             
 1979   659        Lucas Almeida, Fr               7:40       16:30    25:22    8:11  Magruder             
 4245   660        Ryan Hindman, Fr                7:53       16:32    25:23    8:11  Yorktown             
 2942   661        Zach Stoner, Fr                 7:45       16:38    25:24    8:11  South County Xc      
  183   662        Jim Wiltsie, So                 7:21       16:08    25:25    8:12  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 4183   663   390  Andy Bloom, So                  6:54       16:06    25:29    8:13  Woodrow Wilson       
 3198   664   391  Michael Coyle, Fr               7:56       16:32    25:29    8:13  Stone Bridge         
 4156   665        Sean Magoffin, Fr               7:30       16:04    25:30    8:13  Woodgrove Hs         
 2532   666        Andrew Frascella, Fr            7:38       16:19    25:30    8:13  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
 4047   667   392  Josh Solanki, So                7:46       16:43    25:31    8:14  Williamsport, Marylan 
  408   668        Arlie Moore, So                 7:23       16:26    25:32    8:14  Broad Run High School 
 1927   669        William Slook, Fr               7:47       16:33    25:34    8:15  Loudoun Valley       
 2019   670        Troy Fields, Fr                 6:39       15:42    25:35    8:15  Manassas Park High Sc 
  409   671        Richard Myer, So                7:21       16:25    25:36    8:15  Broad Run High School 
 2864   672        Connor Hardy, So                7:10       16:16    25:37    8:16  Sherwood High School 
  859   673        Greg Sandoe, So                 7:22       16:22    25:37    8:16  Dominion             
 3113   674        Daniel Mathewson, So            8:01       16:40    25:38    8:16  St. John's Cath. Prep 
 4158   675        Charlie Sanchez, Fr             7:29       16:12    25:39    8:16  Woodgrove Hs         
 3788   676        Daniel Laney, Fr                7:48       16:29    25:40    8:17  Warren County High Sc 
 2318   677        Jeremy Linowes, So              7:30       16:23    25:40    8:17  Northwest            
 3735   678        Daniel Stern, Fr                7:50       16:37    25:40    8:17  Walt Whitman         
 4040   679        Joel Daveler, So                7:43       16:31    25:42    8:17  Williamsport, Marylan 
 3005   680        John Kyle, So                   7:47       16:35    25:42    8:17  South Lakes          
 2999   681        Alex Deschamps, So              7:47       16:37    25:46    8:18  South Lakes          
 4249   682        Thomas O'Malley, Fr             7:36       16:37    25:46    8:18  Yorktown             
 1281   683        Cody Short, Fr                  7:36       16:26    25:46    8:19  George C. Marshall   
 2939   684        Joshue Park, Fr                 7:59       16:53    25:47    8:19  South County Xc      
  943   685        Jeremy Campbell, Fr             7:54       16:28    25:48    8:19  Edison High School   
 2703   686   393  Andrew Easterwood, Fr           7:48       17:00    25:48    8:19  Potomac High School  
 3264   687   394  Gyanendra Khanal, So            7:43       16:17    25:49    8:19  Stonewall Jackson Hs  
 1511   688        Paul Williams, Fr               8:01       16:55    25:52    8:21  James Madison        
 1866   689        Mason Hale, Fr                  7:17       16:15    25:55    8:22  Loudoun County High S 
  735   690        Blake Vanderkolk, So            7:17       16:39    25:56    8:22  Courtland            
 4161   691        Matthew Spears-Heinel, Fr       7:22       16:30    25:57    8:22  Woodgrove Hs         
 2940   692        Nick Ross, Fr                   7:40       16:38    26:00    8:23  South County Xc      
 2315   693        Trae Hurley, So                 7:38       16:33    26:02    8:24  Northwest            
  743   694        Griffin Mahon, Fr               7:30       16:41    26:02    8:24  Courtland            
 2320   695        Logan Schnabel, So              7:31       16:37    26:03    8:24  Northwest            
 1196   696        Connor Day, Fr                  8:19       17:33    26:08    8:26  Freedom-South Riding 
 1313   697   395  Chris Hyser, Fr                 7:46       17:02    26:10    8:26  Harrisonburg         
 1080   698        Nate Griffo, So                 7:29       16:40    26:11    8:27  Forest Park          
 1929   699        Spencer Wolfe, Fr               7:44       16:40    26:13    8:27  Loudoun Valley       
 2787   700   396  Sebastian Mazza, Fr             7:53       16:49    26:14    8:28  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
  791   701        Peter Kaczmarek, Fr             7:14       16:25    26:17    8:29  Cville Hs            
 3713   702        Matthew Eisenstein, Fr          7:58       16:56    26:19    8:29  Walt Whitman         
 1186   703        Chris Cote, So                  7:41       16:58    26:21    8:30  Freedom-South Riding 
 2534   704        Kevin Ramos, Fr                 7:38       16:49    26:27    8:32  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
 2620   705        Michael Westcott, So            7:37       16:50    26:31    8:33  Potomac Falls        
 3285   706   397  Michael Kohlhaas, So            7:35       16:51    26:33    8:34  Strasburg            
 2776   707   398  Herbert Garth, So               7:33       16:40    26:34    8:34  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
 2309   708        Toni Feric, So                  7:39       16:48    26:34    8:34  Northwest            
  496   709        Brandon Snyder, Fr              7:38       17:02    26:37    8:35  Catoctin             
 2879   710        Kevin Pham, Fr                  8:12       17:24    26:42    8:37  Sherwood High School 
 2876   711        Alex Jacobowski, Fr             8:11       17:17    26:44    8:37  Sherwood High School 
 3355   712        Alec Eichner, So                7:58       17:11    26:49    8:39  T. C. Williams       
 4250   713        Devon Parker, Fr                7:33       16:42    26:49    8:39  Yorktown             
 1860   714        James Stowell, So               7:56       17:08    26:54    8:40  Loudoun County High S 
 3662   715        James Wroe, Fr                  7:45       16:44    26:55    8:41  Wakefield School     
 1006   716   399  Chris Devlin, Fr                7:57       17:28    26:57    8:42  Falls Church High Sch 
 3838   717        Kyle Quinn, Fr                  7:57       17:19    27:00    8:43  Washington-Lee       
 2778   718   400  Josh McPhearson, So             8:20       17:37    27:03    8:44  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
 1977   719        Griffin Shaer, So               7:44       17:12    27:04    8:44  Magruder             
  247   720        Harrison Evola, So              7:18       17:19    27:06    8:44  Bishop O'Connell     
 1132   721   401  Francisco Fuentes, So           7:26       16:44    27:06    8:44  Frederick High Boys  
 1969   722        Konstantin Hamilton, So         7:24       16:49    27:07    8:45  Magruder             
 1012   723        Matthew Rhodes, Fr              7:54       17:28    27:09    8:45  Falls Church High Sch 
  781   724        Jeff Hong, So                   7:50       17:26    27:09    8:45  Cville Hs            
  125   725        Michael Ventura, So             8:02       17:22    27:09    8:45  Battlefield          
 1001   726        Kevin Nguyen, So                7:16       17:07    27:10    8:46  Falls Church High Sch 
 2872   727        Mark Abrams, Fr                 8:12       17:24    27:12    8:46  Sherwood High School 
 1565   728        Ethan Robinson, So              7:44       17:38    27:13    8:47  James Monroe         
  412   729        Samual Amini, Fr                7:19       16:52    27:13    8:47  Broad Run High School 
 2432   730        Alex Boon, So                   8:12       17:51    27:14    8:47  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 2103   731        Hunter Layman, So               7:53       17:31    27:14    8:47  Millbrook High School 
 2143   732        Colm Reynolds, Fr               7:50       17:23    27:16    8:48  Monticello Hs        
 1190   733        Grant McFarland, So             8:20       17:41    27:17    8:48  Freedom-South Riding 
 1869   734        Aaron Mamula, Fr                8:03       17:29    27:21    8:49  Loudoun County High S 
 3259   735   402  Kevin Duong, So                 7:52       17:19    27:23    8:50  Stonewall Jackson Hs  
 2756   736   403  Alex Girardot, Sr               7:53       17:37    27:24    8:50  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
 1045   737        Ed Delavergne, Fr               7:55       17:35    27:25    8:50  Fauquier             
 3352   738        Patrick Murphy, Jr              7:08       17:23    27:27    8:51  T. C. Williams       
 2773   739        Aidan Craver, So                8:08       17:37    27:33    8:53  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
 3255   740   404  Zachary Thornburg, Jr           7:46       17:04    27:37    8:54  Stonewall Jackson Hs  
 1967   741        Andrew Baker, So                8:36       17:56    27:42    8:56  Magruder             
 3192   742        Zach Jahr, So                   8:13       17:50    27:45    8:57  Stone Bridge         
 2739   743        Russell Cestone, Fr             7:31       17:07    27:46    8:57  R. E. Lee(Springfield 
 1570   744        Phillip Olivares, Fr            8:13       17:53    27:50    8:58  James Monroe         
  733   745        Nick D'Addio, So                8:15       17:53    27:51    8:59  Courtland            
 2330   746        Deven Gosalia, Fr               8:33       18:03    27:52    8:59  Northwest            

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
  999   747        Jackson Kendall, So             8:01       17:49    27:53    9:00  Falls Church High Sch 
 2874   748        Andrew Donaldson, Fr            8:12       17:39    27:54    9:00  Sherwood High School 
 3200   749        Kelly Miller, Fr                8:20       17:58    27:54    9:00  Stone Bridge         
 2792   750        Kevin Worth, Fr                 7:50       17:42    28:03    9:03  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
 3330   751        Daniel Perez, So                7:28       17:30    28:08    9:04  Stuart Hs            
 2331   752        Holland Jefferson, Fr           7:58       17:55    28:11    9:05  Northwest            
 2788   753        Nick Poche, Fr                  7:51       18:00    28:14    9:06  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
  864   754        Chase Biegler, Fr               8:46       18:28    28:18    9:08  Dominion             
 1279   755        Patrick Nicholson, Fr           8:16       18:09    28:20    9:08  George C. Marshall   
 1241   756   405  Davon Lewis, Fr                 8:10       18:33    28:25    9:10  Gar-Field Senior High 
 2618   757        Andrew Tedd, So                 7:57       18:22    28:27    9:10  Potomac Falls        
  490   758        Chris Martinez, So              7:22       17:30    28:30    9:11  Catoctin             
 1236   759   406  Dylan Vogel, Jr                 8:21       18:15    28:41    9:15  Gar-Field Senior High 
 2783   760        Matt Jones, Fr                  8:27       18:27    28:44    9:16  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
 2772   761        Alex Atienza, So                8:20       18:01    28:58    9:20  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
 1276   762        Jay Khandpur, Fr                8:08       18:27    29:00    9:21  George C. Marshall   
 2781   763        John Biffl, Fr                  8:28       18:45    29:00    9:21  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
 4184   764   407  Jacob Brescia-Weiler, So        7:44       17:47    29:00    9:21  Woodrow Wilson       
 1135   765   408  Jeremiah Chambers, Fr           8:16       18:22    29:13    9:25  Frederick High Boys  
 2561   766   409  Michael Slobodnjak, So          8:39       19:10    29:29    9:31  Park View High School 
 1136   767        Ken Johnson, Fr                 8:18       18:50    29:53    9:38  Frederick High Boys  
 4052   768        Brandon Kline, Fr               7:46       19:04    29:56    9:39  Williamsport, Marylan 
 1980   769        Tate Jenkins, Fr                9:20       19:35    30:15    9:45  Magruder             
  932   770        George Melo, So                 9:00       19:50    30:25    9:48  Edison High School   
 2881   771        John Zagami, Fr                 9:00       19:35    30:32    9:51  Sherwood High School 
 3384   772        Basleal Gessesse, 8             8:45       19:34    30:39    9:53  T. C. Williams       

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 1566   773        Nathan Robinson, So             8:45       19:53    31:01   10:00  James Monroe         
 4190   774   410  Jason Hudson, Fr                9:15       20:33    31:02   10:01  Woodrow Wilson       
 1926   775        Jon Hink, Fr                    9:22       19:50    31:03   10:01  Loudoun Valley       
 3841   776        Austin Zveare, Fr               9:44       21:08    32:13   10:23  Washington-Lee       
 1968   777        Christian Bowman, So            9:20       20:14    32:14   10:24  Magruder             
 3326   778        Eddie Almeida, So               9:34       20:33    32:36   10:31  Stuart Hs            
 1242   779   411  Raul Uppal, Fr                  9:20       20:56    32:56   10:37  Gar-Field Senior High 
  940   780        Robert Bascope, Fr             10:14       21:52    32:59   10:38  Edison High School   
 1240   781   412  Eric Ayala, Fr                  9:21       21:26    32:59   10:38  Gar-Field Senior High 
 4045   782        Bradley Lundberg, So            7:08                33:11   10:42  Williamsport, Marylan 
  939   783        Xabier Arrieta, Fr              9:37       21:12    33:24   10:46  Edison High School   
* indicates females
2 finishers among Males (no age given)
398 finishers among Men Under 2
366 finishers among Men 2 - 2
10 finishers among Men 3 - 3
3 finishers among Men 4 - 4
4 finishers among Men 5 & Up
783 male finishers
0 female finishers
783 total finishers


Results by RUNHIGH.COM



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Osbourn Park High Sch   112    4    9   24   25   50  108  152    23:13    1:57
  2 Briar Woods             163   15   21   32   38   57   61  100    23:41    1:17
  3 Westfield               193   26   33   36   40   58   74   89    23:55    0:52
  4 West Potomac            201   12   14   29   69   77  158         23:47    1:55
  5 Potomac Falls           209    7   17   46   54   85  103  105    23:50    2:36
  6 Chantilly               232   20   35   51   62   64   68   86    24:05    1:15
  7 Cville Hs               235    8   16   28   53  130  215  219    23:57    3:49
  8 Freedom-South Riding    249    1    3   72   75   98  133  183    23:38    4:36
  9 Harrisonburg            257    2    5   67   82  101  106  120    23:57    3:18
 10 Sherando                266   18   27   39   60  122  134  182    24:15    2:58
 11 Stone Bridge            285   23   44   47   79   92  110  112    24:23    1:55
 12 Heritage Leesburg       290   31   56   59   66   78  102  127    24:22    1:14
 13 Christiansburg High S   307   19   30   45   84  129  147  190    24:28    3:02
 14 Northwest               334   11   41   63   83  136  149  178    24:32    3:41
 15 James Robinson          465   55   87   94  113  116  161  162    25:20    1:35
 16 Loudoun County High S   487   42   76   88  115  166  173  206    25:22    2:51
 17 Langley Saxons Girls    490   34   71   91  140  154  164  165    25:22    2:53
 18 Dominion                496   49   73   96  137  141  143  148    25:26    2:12
 19 Monticello Hs           509   22   37  118  138  194  210  212    25:27    4:23
 20 South Lakes             592   10   70  119  193  200  213  223    25:48    5:27
 21 South County Xc         612   48   99  104  172  189              25:59    3:19
 22 Yorktown                641    6   95  155  184  201  203  209    26:02    5:43
 23 Tuscarora Huskies       697   81  126  159  163  168  205  211    26:22    2:01
 24 Loudoun Valley          705   80  111  146  169  199              26:24    2:59
 25 Walt Whitman            720   43  124  139  192  222              26:46    5:30
 26 James Madison           725  114  117  132  176  186  227  231    26:34    1:35
 27 James Monroe            747   90  150  151  175  181              26:36    2:06
 28 Frederick Hs            748  109  123  131  145  240              27:29    7:12
 29 Woodgrove Hs            751   93  128  144  191  195              26:41    2:26
 30 T. C. Williams          756   13  157  180  188  218  232  247    26:45    6:13
 31 Bishop Ireton Hs        789  107  142  167  177  196  197  202    26:49    2:10
 32 Annandale High School   812   52  160  170  214  216  239         27:15    4:46
 33 Broad Run High School   914  135  171  174  208  226  250         27:50    3:37
 34 Washington-Lee          939   97  156  217  224  245              29:04    8:47
 35 Williamsport, Marylan   971   65  220  221  228  237  241  243    29:12    7:43
 36 Strasburg              1009  125  179  225  238  242              29:53    7:19
 37 Stuart Hs              1035  153  187  198  248  249              30:57   10:23
 38 Sherwood High School   1049  121  204  234  244  246              30:54    8:17
 39 Clarke County          1084  185  207  229  230  233  235  236    29:37    3:56
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Osbourn Park High Sch
 2506     4  Kylie Knudsen, Fr*         22:19    7:12
 2499     9  McKenzie Blot, Fr*         22:31    7:16
 2510    24  Alex Starnes, Fr*          23:29    7:34
 2497    25  Hailey Sylvester, So*      23:30    7:35
 2495    50  Allison Notarantonio, So*  24:15    7:49
 2502   108  Kayleigh Dolieslager, Fr*  25:39    8:16
 2494   152  Rebecca Nelson, So*        26:36    8:35
Total Time = 1:56:02     Total Places = 112

2. Briar Woods
  364    15  Caroline Alford, Fr*       23:07    7:27
  359    21  Lana Miller, So*           23:17    7:31
  354    32  Savannah Carter, So*       23:45    7:40
  366    38  Taylor Busick, Fr*         23:53    7:42
  371    57  Emily Guessford, Fr*       24:23    7:52
  376    61  Haley Vinsik, Fr*          24:27    7:53
  363   100  Dana Alcantara, Fr*        25:32    8:14
Total Time = 1:58:23     Total Places = 163

3. Westfield
 4016    26  Kate Blondin, Fr*          23:32    7:35
 4011    33  Jennifer Steinhilber, So*  23:46    7:40
 4021    36  Anna McCluskey, Fr*        23:50    7:41
 4020    40  Amanda Holt, Fr*           24:03    7:45
 4008    58  Colleen Saunders, So*      24:23    7:52
 4012    74  Hallie Vardemann, So*      24:43    7:58
 4004    89  Alexa King, So*            25:12    8:08
Total Time = 1:59:32     Total Places = 193

4. West Potomac
 3930    12  Emma Wright, So*           22:53    7:23
 3932    14  Madison Daley, Fr*         23:05    7:27
 3934    29  Katie Murray, Fr*          23:34    7:36
 3927    69  Panagopoulos Megan, So*    24:36    7:56
 3931    77  Choudhury Anjum, Fr*       24:47    8:00
 3933   158  Carolyn Murphy, Fr*        26:43    8:37
Total Time = 1:58:54     Total Places = 201

5. Potomac Falls
 2663     7  Ariana Staffen, So*        22:28    7:15
 2675    17  Theresa Gibney, Fr*        23:08    7:28
 2652    46  Jennifer Baker, So*        24:08    7:47
 2657    54  Emily Geyer, So*           24:21    7:51
 2655    85  Melissa Casamento, So*     25:03    8:05
 2654   103  Corey Bolyard, So*         25:34    8:15
 2674   105  Carmen Garcia, Fr*         25:35    8:15
Total Time = 1:59:07     Total Places = 209

6. Chantilly
  572    20  Jennifer Loh, So*          23:17    7:30
  578    35  Ciana Deveau, Fr*          23:50    7:41
  565    51  Connor Haggerty, Jr*       24:18    7:50
  582    62  Alexandra Sieder, Fr*      24:29    7:54
  583    64  Sydney Strub, Fr*          24:31    7:54
  570    68  Kathryn Herbert, So*       24:35    7:56
  585    86  Virginia Walsh, Fr*        25:07    8:06
Total Time = 2:00:23     Total Places = 232

7. Cville Hs
  821     8  Kylie Cuomo, Fr*           22:28    7:15
  819    16  Leilani Boren, Fr*         23:07    7:27
  812    28  Sydney Evans, So*          23:33    7:36
  823    53  Erin Soderstrom, Fr*       24:21    7:51
  810   130  Valerie Cateriano, So*     26:17    8:29
  818   215  Sabi Singh, So*            29:04    9:22
  813   219  Katie Hannah, So*          29:22    9:28
Total Time = 1:59:44     Total Places = 235

8. Freedom-South Riding
 1232     1  Siobhan O'Toole, Fr*       20:54    6:44
 1230     3  Emma Johnson, Fr*          22:18    7:12
 1227    72  Katelyn Smith, So*         24:41    7:58
 1226    75  Kaleigh Rosengarten, So*   24:46    7:59
 1222    98  Brenna Curtin, So*         25:30    8:13
 1223   133  Jamie Farah, So*           26:20    8:29
 1224   183  Sharanpreet Hira, So*      27:25    8:50
Total Time = 1:58:08     Total Places = 249

9. Harrisonburg
 1326     2  Erin Goodstein, So*        22:15    7:11
 1327     5  Caitlin Kelley, So*        22:23    7:13
 1333    67  Celia Ehrenpreis, Fr*      24:33    7:55
 1329    82  Ellie Pruett-Fiederlein, So*
                                         25:00    8:04
 1334   101  Sydney Little, Fr*         25:32    8:14
 1337   106  Ashley Riley, Fr*          25:36    8:15
 1328   120  Jenny Kniss, So*           26:05    8:25
Total Time = 1:59:41     Total Places = 257

10. Sherando
 2836    18  Olivia Beringer, Fr*       23:10    7:28
 2837    27  Casey Haddox, Fr*          23:32    7:35
 2830    39  Sarah Calvert, So*         23:59    7:44
 2829    60  Sidney Burleson, So*       24:25    7:52
 2832   122  Caitlin Dolan, So*         26:07    8:25
 2827   134  Caroline Bauserman, So*    26:21    8:30
 2831   182  Marie Curtis, So*          27:23    8:50
Total Time = 2:01:11     Total Places = 266

11. Stone Bridge
 3225    23  Molly Lausten, Fr*         23:24    7:33
 3221    44  Caitlin Bolton, Fr*        24:07    7:46
 3234    47  Taylor Steggerda, Fr*      24:12    7:48
 3224    79  Madison Jones, Fr*         24:53    8:02
 3228    92  Kelly Noah, Fr*            25:18    8:09
 3223   110  Rachel Cronin, Fr*         25:40    8:17
 3233   112  Avneet Sohi, Fr*           25:45    8:18
Total Time = 2:01:52     Total Places = 285

12. Heritage Leesburg
 1453    31  Courtney Glover, So*       23:37    7:37
 1460    56  Madeline Dann, Fr*         24:22    7:52
 1465    59  Hannah Schaefer, Fr*       24:24    7:52
 1461    66  Samantha Healy, Fr*        24:33    7:55
 1459    78  Fatmeh Basma, Fr*          24:51    8:01
 1456   102  Madison Lowry, So*         25:33    8:14
 1458   127  Kathryn Worman, So*        26:13    8:27
Total Time = 2:01:46     Total Places = 290

13. Christiansburg High S
  608    19  Rachel Bishop*             23:15    7:30
  613    30  Bailey Knowles*            23:37    7:37
  612    45  Kara Garvey*               24:08    7:47
  614    84  Kenna Knowles*             25:02    8:04
  620   129  Sara Cerv, So*             26:16    8:28
  615   147  Meleah Overholt*           26:31    8:33
  624   190  Nina Rosso, So*            27:33    8:53
Total Time = 2:02:16     Total Places = 307

14. Northwest
 2375    11  Kendra Meredith, Fr*       22:42    7:19
 2362    41  Emily Miller, So*          24:03    7:45
 2370    63  Amalie El Fallah, Fr*      24:30    7:54
 2379    83  Jordan Sheppard, Fr*       25:02    8:04
 2365   136  Rachel Snyder, So*         26:23    8:30
 2364   149  Dani Senft, So*            26:32    8:33
 2371   178  Irene Fletemeyer, Fr*      27:16    8:47
Total Time = 2:02:37     Total Places = 334

15. James Robinson
 1655    55  Megan Lin, Fr*             24:22    7:51
 1649    87  Michaela Proctor, So*      25:10    8:07
 1658    94  Olivia Spage, Fr*          25:23    8:11
 1647   113  Rylie Hirst, So*           25:46    8:19
 1644   116  Emily Uosseph, So*         25:56    8:22
 1656   161  Colleen McDonald, Fr*      26:51    8:40
 1652   162  Lizzie Banks, Fr*          26:53    8:40
Total Time = 2:06:36     Total Places = 465

16. Loudoun County High S
 1909    42  Summer Thompson, Fr*       24:05    7:46
 1907    76  Hannah Pearson, Fr*        24:47    7:59
 1897    88  Caitlin McNichol, So*      25:11    8:07
 1908   115  Jessica Potter, Fr*        25:54    8:21
 1896   166  Kasey Dineen, So*          26:56    8:41
 1895   173  Anna Bultrowicz, So*       27:07    8:45
 1905   206  Sara Mease, Fr*            28:25    9:10
Total Time = 2:06:50     Total Places = 487

17. Langley Saxons Girls
 1798    34  Jill Freedman, Fr*         23:48    7:40
 1788    71  Emily Flessas, So*         24:41    7:58
 1797    91  Mara Detrani, Fr*          25:16    8:09
 1799   140  Maria Lopez, Fr*           26:25    8:31
 1790   154  Jody Kim, So*              26:40    8:36
 1795   164  Sophie Viar, So*           26:54    8:41
 1800   165  Ava Shomaker, Fr*          26:55    8:41
Total Time = 2:06:49     Total Places = 490

18. Dominion
  905    49  Maddie O'Neill, Fr*        24:14    7:49
  900    73  Alex Austin, Fr*           24:42    7:58
  883    96  Jessica Blas, So*          25:25    8:12
  894   137  Marisa McMahan, So*        26:24    8:31
  889   141  Savannah Hummer, So*       26:26    8:31
  903   143  Samantha Jakab, Fr*        26:26    8:32
  897   148  Holly Mode, So*            26:31    8:33
Total Time = 2:07:09     Total Places = 496

19. Monticello Hs
 2170    22  Isabelle Hermsmeier, 8*    23:20    7:32
 2161    37  Carly Lin, So*             23:50    7:41
 2162   118  Ariana Slate, So*          25:58    8:22
 2166   138  Rose Minasian, Fr*         26:24    8:31
 2163   194  Samantha Yarbrough, So*    27:43    8:56
 2167   210  Maddie Pickens, Fr*        28:38    9:14
 2168   212  Whitney Whitney, Fr*       28:54    9:19
Total Time = 2:07:14     Total Places = 509

20. South Lakes
 3045    10  Molly Clough, Fr*          22:39    7:18
 3049    70  Valentina Golac, Fr*       24:37    7:56
 3054   119  Charlotte Smith, Fr*       26:01    8:23
 3043   193  Jai Pootovath, So*         27:38    8:55
 3041   200  Yenifer Montalvo, So*      28:05    9:04
 3051   213  Nicole May, Fr*            28:56    9:20
 3046   223  Briana Davis, Fr*          29:38    9:34
Total Time = 2:08:59     Total Places = 592

21. South County Xc
 2963    48  Kalle Mace, So*            24:12    7:48
 2967    99  Lindsay Klunder, Fr*       25:31    8:14
 2969   104  Kelsey Rogers, Fr*         25:35    8:15
 2966   172  Michelle Brown, Fr*        27:06    8:44
 2964   189  Marissa Resmini, So*       27:31    8:52
Total Time = 2:09:54     Total Places = 612

22. Yorktown
 4280     6  Kelly Hart, Fr*            22:27    7:14
 4276    95  Victoria Travers, So*      25:25    8:12
 4272   155  Elizabeth Oden, So*        26:41    8:36
 4269   184  Norah McDonald, So*        27:27    8:51
 4287   201  Sophia Sither, Fr*         28:09    9:05
 4278   203  Elizabeth Ayers, Fr*       28:20    9:08
 4283   209  Darshi Longmire, Fr*       28:32    9:12
Total Time = 2:10:07     Total Places = 641

23. Tuscarora Huskies
 3561    81  Mikhaila Ritz, So*         24:58    8:03
 3562   126  Courtney Young, So*        26:11    8:27
 3563   159  Lexi Zorotrian, So*        26:48    8:39
 3564   163  Isabella Chua, Fr*         26:53    8:40
 3554   168  Grace Bowen, So*           26:58    8:42
 3557   205  Meghan Kolcum, So*         28:23    9:09
 3567   211  Meaghan Smith, Fr*         28:48    9:17
Total Time = 2:11:47     Total Places = 697

24. Loudoun Valley
 1949    80  Carolyn Conley, Fr*        24:56    8:02
 1953   111  Mairin Rivett, Fr*         25:43    8:18
 1947   146  Molly Russo, So*           26:30    8:33
 1948   169  Kelsey Spriggs, So*        27:00    8:42
 1950   199  Cara Herwig, Fr*           27:54    9:00
Total Time = 2:12:00     Total Places = 705

25. Walt Whitman
 3762    43  Justine Wood, So*          24:06    7:46
 3765   124  Jamey Harman, Fr*          26:08    8:26
 3769   139  Rachel Oh, Fr*             26:25    8:31
 3767   192  Meera Kattapuram, Fr*      27:34    8:53
 3766   222  Julia Juenemann, Fr*       29:36    9:33
Total Time = 2:13:47     Total Places = 720

26. James Madison
 1540   114  Ashley Sienicki, Fr*       25:54    8:21
 1536   117  Anna Hendricks, Fr*        25:57    8:22
 1528   132  Amy Gelb, So*              26:18    8:29
 1523   176  Emily Stanton, Jr*         27:15    8:47
 1532   186  Kelli Willis, So*          27:28    8:52
 1534   227  Kate Baule, Fr*            30:13    9:45
 1530   231  Jenna Robinson, So*        30:58    9:59
Total Time = 2:12:50     Total Places = 725

27. James Monroe
 1586    90  Katherine Smith, 8*        25:16    8:09
 1581   150  Sarah Neubert, So*         26:34    8:34
 1579   151  Addie Auforth, So*         26:35    8:34
 1583   175  Emily Roth, So*            27:13    8:47
 1584   181  Ceili Leahy, Fr*           27:21    8:49
Total Time = 2:12:58     Total Places = 747

28. Frederick Hs
 1156   109  Callie Fishburn, Fr*       25:39    8:16
 1153   123  Kathryn Tross, So*         26:08    8:26
 1152   131  Amanda Farahati, So*       26:17    8:29
 1155   145  Hannah Fehrenbach, Fr*     26:29    8:32
 1154   240  Katy Cosby, Fr*            32:51   10:36
Total Time = 2:17:23     Total Places = 748

29. Woodgrove Hs
 4169    93  Julie Demarco, Fr*         25:21    8:11
 4170   128  Nicole Geis, Fr*           26:15    8:28
 4175   144  Mina Rollins, Fr*          26:28    8:32
 4176   191  Lauren Sargent, Fr*        27:33    8:53
 4174   195  Kate Parker, Fr*           27:47    8:58
Total Time = 2:13:22     Total Places = 751

30. T. C. Williams
 3410    13  Isabel Jones, 8*           23:00    7:25
 3397   157  Felicia Bangura, So*       26:42    8:37
 3402   180  Morgan Lataillade, So*     27:19    8:48
 3403   188  Indya Weaver, So*          27:30    8:52
 3408   218  Rebecca Taylor, Fr*        29:13    9:25
 3401   232  Karaamah Jones, So*        31:04   10:01
 3400   247  Jacelyn Granados, So*      34:33   11:09
Total Time = 2:13:42     Total Places = 756

31. Bishop Ireton Hs
  219   107  Katarina Frustaci, So*     25:38    8:16
  227   142  Loren Gant, Fr*            26:26    8:32
  230   167  Kelsey O'Hern, Fr*         26:58    8:42
  223   177  Riley Lopez, So*           27:15    8:47
  222   196  Rochelle Julich, So*       27:48    8:58
  228   197  Maria Manzek, Fr*          27:51    8:59
  229   202  Caroline Mea, Fr*          28:10    9:05
Total Time = 2:14:04     Total Places = 789

32. Annandale High School
   74    52  Connie Tran, So*           24:19    7:51
   77   160  Kelsey Jones, Fr*          26:50    8:39
   70   170  Gabby Ripani, Jr*          27:02    8:43
   75   214  Destiny Anderson, Fr*      28:57    9:20
   76   216  Kessarin Horvath, Fr*      29:04    9:23
   78   239  Christine Tamir, Fr*       32:46   10:34
Total Time = 2:16:11     Total Places = 812

33. Broad Run High School
  439   135  Audrey Davis, So*          26:22    8:30
  438   171  Ashley Boynton, So*        27:05    8:44
  456   174  Heather Moran, Fr*         27:12    8:46
  455   208  Michelle Moore, Fr*        28:31    9:12
  442   226  Alison Mabery, So*         29:59    9:40
  451   250  Michelle Gellene, Fr*      40:50   13:10
Total Time = 2:19:06     Total Places = 914

34. Washington-Lee
 3870    97  Gracia Luoma-Overstreet, Fr*
                                         25:29    8:13
 3866   156  Rebecca Rhinehart, So*     26:41    8:36
 3873   217  Belinda Vu, Fr*            29:11    9:25
 3862   224  Mora Hav, So*              29:41    9:35
 3874   245  Victoria Wolford, Fr*      34:16   11:03
Total Time = 2:25:17     Total Places = 939

35. Williamsport, Marylan
 4071    65  Tori Boward, Fr*           24:33    7:55
 4069   220  Julianne Baker, Fr*        29:25    9:29
 4073   221  Emilee Crawford, Fr*       29:26    9:29
 4070   228  Lindsey Beckley, Fr*       30:19    9:46
 4067   237  Amanda Brechbill, So*      32:16   10:24
 4074   241  Kimberly Cunningham, Fr*   33:23   10:46
 4077   243  Amanda Moschel, Fr*        33:56   10:57
Total Time = 2:25:56     Total Places = 971

36. Strasburg
 3296   125  Kayla Monse, So*           26:10    8:26
 3306   179  Monique McGough, Fr*       27:18    8:48
 3303   225  Nancy Wharton, So*         29:53    9:38
 3297   238  Rebecca Andrews, So*       32:37   10:31
 3307   242  Kayla Pence, Fr*           33:29   10:48
Total Time = 2:29:25     Total Places = 1009

37. Stuart Hs
 3340   153  Dimple Mozhi, So*          26:39    8:36
 3344   187  Isabel Snee, Fr*           27:29    8:52
 3343   198  Jennifer Smith, Fr*        27:53    8:59
 3342   248  Ghitta Elidrissi, Fr*      35:40   11:30
 3341   249  Salma Benyahya, Fr*        37:02   11:56
Total Time = 2:34:41     Total Places = 1035

38. Sherwood High School
 2893   121  Jessica McNeace, So*       26:06    8:25
 2896   204  Danielle Whaley, So*       28:22    9:09
 2898   234  Ally Schuckman, Fr*        31:35   10:11
 2891   244  Nicole Tarloff, Fr*        34:04   10:59
 2890   246  Melissa Chaput, So*        34:22   11:05
Total Time = 2:34:26     Total Places = 1049

39. Clarke County
  670   185  Rachel Dors, Fr*           27:28    8:51
  668   207  Hayley Botts, Fr*          28:26    9:10
  662   229  Victoria Ewing, So*        30:19    9:47
  661   230  Morgan Brondstater, So*    30:27    9:49
  663   233  Tessa Thomas, So*          31:23   10:07
  667   235  Corinna Boan, Fr*          32:04   10:21
  664   236  Kristin Waring, So*        32:14   10:24
Total Time = 2:28:01     Total Places = 1084
              TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

1232 1 1 Siobhan O'Toole, Fr* 6:23 13:26 20:54 6:44 Freedom-South Riding 3105 2 Destin Shortell, Fr* 6:22 13:30 21:22 6:53 Spotswood
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
 3474     3        Christine Mayuga, Fr*           6:45       14:15    22:12    7:10  Thomas Jefferson St  
 1326     4     2  Erin Goodstein, So*             6:57       14:28    22:15    7:11  Harrisonburg         
 1230     5     3  Emma Johnson, Fr*               6:52       14:25    22:18    7:12  Freedom-South Riding 
 2236     6        Kimberly Mertons, Fr*           6:37       14:21    22:18    7:12  Mount Vernon High Sch 
 2506     7     4  Kylie Knudsen, Fr*              6:35       14:19    22:19    7:12  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 1327     8     5  Caitlin Kelley, So*             6:57       14:30    22:23    7:13  Harrisonburg         
 4280     9     6  Kelly Hart, Fr*                 6:45       14:28    22:27    7:14  Yorktown             
 2663    10     7  Ariana Staffen, So*             6:35       14:22    22:28    7:15  Potomac Falls        
  821    11     8  Kylie Cuomo, Fr*                6:48       14:16    22:28    7:15  Cville Hs            
 2499    12     9  McKenzie Blot, Fr*              6:35       14:30    22:31    7:16  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 3045    13    10  Molly Clough, Fr*               6:39       14:31    22:39    7:18  South Lakes          
 2375    14    11  Kendra Meredith, Fr*            6:45       14:27    22:42    7:19  Northwest            
 3930    15    12  Emma Wright, So*                6:59       14:52    22:53    7:23  West Potomac         
 3410    16    13  Isabel Jones, 8*                6:38       14:43    23:00    7:25  T. C. Williams       
 3932    17    14  Madison Daley, Fr*              6:48       14:44    23:05    7:27  West Potomac         
  364    18    15  Caroline Alford, Fr*            6:58       14:53    23:07    7:27  Briar Woods          
  819    19    16  Leilani Boren, Fr*              6:48       14:47    23:07    7:27  Cville Hs            
 2675    20    17  Theresa Gibney, Fr*             7:00       14:50    23:08    7:28  Potomac Falls        
 2836    21    18  Olivia Beringer, Fr*            7:08       15:02    23:10    7:28  Sherando             
 2234    22        Kaylin Anderson, Fr*            6:37       14:57    23:12    7:29  Mount Vernon High Sch 
  608    23    19  Rachel Bishop*                  7:00       14:52    23:15    7:30  Christiansburg High S 
  572    24    20  Jennifer Loh, So*               6:51       15:01    23:17    7:30  Chantilly            
 2716    25        Christina Poindexter, So*       6:44       14:47    23:17    7:31  Potomac High School  
  359    26    21  Lana Miller, So*                6:46       14:48    23:17    7:31  Briar Woods          
 2170    27    22  Isabelle Hermsmeier, 8*         6:52       15:01    23:20    7:32  Monticello Hs        
 3225    28    23  Molly Lausten, Fr*              6:59       15:11    23:24    7:33  Stone Bridge         
 2510    29    24  Alex Starnes, Fr*               7:09       15:23    23:29    7:34  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 2497    30    25  Hailey Sylvester, So*           7:04       15:04    23:30    7:35  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 4016    31    26  Kate Blondin, Fr*               7:25       15:47    23:32    7:35  Westfield            
 2837    32    27  Casey Haddox, Fr*               7:15       15:15    23:32    7:35  Sherando             
  812    33    28  Sydney Evans, So*               6:54       15:10    23:33    7:36  Cville Hs            
 3934    34    29  Katie Murray, Fr*               7:06       15:12    23:34    7:36  West Potomac         
  613    35    30  Bailey Knowles*                 7:01       14:59    23:37    7:37  Christiansburg High S 
 3641    36        Megan McCoy, So*                6:54       15:05    23:37    7:37  W T. Woodson High Sch 
 1453    37    31  Courtney Glover, So*            6:47       14:56    23:37    7:37  Heritage Leesburg    
  285    38        Catherine Arendt, Fr*           6:49       14:57    23:44    7:39  Bishop O'Connell     
  354    39    32  Savannah Carter, So*            6:47       14:57    23:45    7:40  Briar Woods          
 4011    40    33  Jennifer Steinhilber, So*       7:25       15:23    23:46    7:40  Westfield            
 1798    41    34  Jill Freedman, Fr*              6:52       14:58    23:48    7:40  Langley Saxons Girls 
  578    42    35  Ciana Deveau, Fr*               6:51       15:01    23:50    7:41  Chantilly            
 4021    43    36  Anna McCluskey, Fr*             7:20       15:17    23:50    7:41  Westfield            
 2161    44    37  Carly Lin, So*                  7:03       15:20    23:50    7:41  Monticello Hs        
  366    45    38  Taylor Busick, Fr*              6:55       15:13    23:53    7:42  Briar Woods          
 2830    46    39  Sarah Calvert, So*              7:03       15:24    23:59    7:44  Sherando             
 4020    47    40  Amanda Holt, Fr*                7:29       15:32    24:03    7:45  Westfield            
 2362    48    41  Emily Miller, So*               7:00       15:23    24:03    7:45  Northwest            
 1909    49    42  Summer Thompson, Fr*            7:13       15:27    24:05    7:46  Loudoun County High S 
 3762    50    43  Justine Wood, So*               6:59       15:28    24:06    7:46  Walt Whitman         
 3221    51    44  Caitlin Bolton, Fr*             7:00       15:24    24:07    7:46  Stone Bridge         
  612    52    45  Kara Garvey*                    7:16       15:29    24:08    7:47  Christiansburg High S 
 2652    53    46  Jennifer Baker, So*             6:56       15:19    24:08    7:47  Potomac Falls        
 2002    54        Mara Erb, Fr*                   7:00       15:13    24:09    7:47  Magruder             
 3234    55    47  Taylor Steggerda, Fr*           7:00       15:24    24:12    7:48  Stone Bridge         
 2963    56    48  Kalle Mace, So*                 7:16       15:30    24:12    7:48  South County Xc      
  905    57    49  Maddie O'Neill, Fr*             7:10       15:44    24:14    7:49  Dominion             
 2495    58    50  Allison Notarantonio, So*       7:09       15:34    24:15    7:49  Osbourn Park High Sch 
  565    59    51  Connor Haggerty, Jr*            7:06       15:33    24:18    7:50  Chantilly            
 2717    60        Kayla McDonald, Fr*             7:22       15:40    24:19    7:50  Potomac High School  
   74    61    52  Connie Tran, So*                6:59       15:26    24:19    7:51  Annandale High School 
 3806    62        Jacklyn Rankin, Fr*             6:56       15:27    24:20    7:51  Warren County High Sc 
  961    63        Shannon Arnez, Fr*              6:55       15:39    24:20    7:51  Edison High School   
  823    64    53  Erin Soderstrom, Fr*            6:59       15:24    24:21    7:51  Cville Hs            
 2657    65    54  Emily Geyer, So*                7:27       15:38    24:21    7:51  Potomac Falls        
 1655    66    55  Megan Lin, Fr*                  7:08       15:43    24:22    7:51  James Robinson       
 1460    67    56  Madeline Dann, Fr*              6:56       15:19    24:22    7:52  Heritage Leesburg    
  371    68    57  Emily Guessford, Fr*            7:25       15:53    24:23    7:52  Briar Woods          
 4008    69    58  Colleen Saunders, So*           7:29       15:47    24:23    7:52  Westfield            
 1465    70    59  Hannah Schaefer, Fr*            6:56       15:23    24:24    7:52  Heritage Leesburg    
 2829    71    60  Sidney Burleson, So*            7:01       15:25    24:25    7:52  Sherando             
  376    72    61  Haley Vinsik, Fr*               7:23       15:45    24:27    7:53  Briar Woods          
  582    73    62  Alexandra Sieder, Fr*           7:05       15:33    24:29    7:54  Chantilly            
 2370    74    63  Amalie El Fallah, Fr*           7:01       15:34    24:30    7:54  Northwest            
  583    75    64  Sydney Strub, Fr*               7:05       15:33    24:31    7:54  Chantilly            
 1376    76        Sarah Labriny, So*              7:02       15:35    24:32    7:55  Hayfield             
 4071    77    65  Tori Boward, Fr*                6:52       15:26    24:33    7:55  Williamsport, Marylan 
 1461    78    66  Samantha Healy, Fr*             7:14       15:46    24:33    7:55  Heritage Leesburg    
 2090    79        Addison Lloyd, Fr*              7:20       15:41    24:33    7:55  McLean               
 1333    80    67  Celia Ehrenpreis, Fr*           7:37       16:01    24:33    7:55  Harrisonburg         
  570    81    68  Kathryn Herbert, So*            7:05       15:34    24:35    7:56  Chantilly            
 3927    82    69  Panagopoulos Megan, So*         6:48       15:29    24:36    7:56  West Potomac         
 3049    83    70  Valentina Golac, Fr*            6:47       15:31    24:37    7:56  South Lakes          
 2283    84        Elaine Lewis, So*               7:06       15:35    24:37    7:56  North Stafford       
 1289    85        Madison Brookes, Fr*            7:08       15:35    24:40    7:57  George C. Marshall   
 1788    86    71  Emily Flessas, So*              6:57       15:33    24:41    7:58  Langley Saxons Girls 
 1227    87    72  Katelyn Smith, So*              7:22       15:49    24:41    7:58  Freedom-South Riding 
  900    88    73  Alex Austin, Fr*                7:11       15:43    24:42    7:58  Dominion             
 4012    89    74  Hallie Vardemann, So*           7:29       15:59    24:43    7:58  Westfield            
 1226    90    75  Kaleigh Rosengarten, So*        7:33       15:58    24:46    7:59  Freedom-South Riding 
 3471    91        Amanda Hicks, So*               7:32       16:02    24:46    7:59  Thomas Jefferson St  
 1907    92    76  Hannah Pearson, Fr*             7:37       16:10    24:47    7:59  Loudoun County High S 

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
 3931    93    77  Choudhury Anjum, Fr*            7:31       15:56    24:47    8:00  West Potomac         
 1459    94    78  Fatmeh Basma, Fr*               7:13       15:39    24:51    8:01  Heritage Leesburg    
 3104    95        Odette Rodriguez, Fr*           7:15       15:44    24:53    8:02  Spotswood            
 3224    96    79  Madison Jones, Fr*              7:14       15:44    24:53    8:02  Stone Bridge         
 3103    97        Breanna Munson, So*             7:16       15:45    24:54    8:02  Spotswood            
 1949    98    80  Carolyn Conley, Fr*             7:38       16:14    24:56    8:02  Loudoun Valley       
 3561    99    81  Mikhaila Ritz, So*              7:16       15:53    24:58    8:03  Tuscarora Huskies    
 1329   100    82  Ellie Pruett-Fiederlein, So*
                                                  7:40       16:11    25:00    8:04  Harrisonburg         
 2379   101    83  Jordan Sheppard, Fr*            7:13       16:03    25:02    8:04  Northwest            
  614   102    84  Kenna Knowles*                  7:33       16:04    25:02    8:04  Christiansburg High S 
 2655   103    85  Melissa Casamento, So*          7:05       15:53    25:03    8:05  Potomac Falls        
  585   104    86  Virginia Walsh, Fr*             7:36       16:03    25:07    8:06  Chantilly            
 1649   105    87  Michaela Proctor, So*           7:06       15:51    25:10    8:07  James Robinson       
 1897   106    88  Caitlin McNichol, So*           7:14       15:58    25:11    8:07  Loudoun County High S 
 4004   107    89  Alexa King, So*                 7:37       16:02    25:12    8:08  Westfield            
 3808   108        Lexie Southard, Fr*             7:10       15:59    25:15    8:09  Warren County High Sc 
 1586   109    90  Katherine Smith, 8*             7:24       16:14    25:16    8:09  James Monroe         
 1797   110    91  Mara Detrani, Fr*               7:42       16:19    25:16    8:09  Langley Saxons Girls 
 4001   111        Jenny Chau, So*                 7:39       16:14    25:17    8:09  Westfield            
 3228   112    92  Kelly Noah, Fr*                 7:51       16:19    25:18    8:09  Stone Bridge         
 4013   113        Katie Venuto, So*               7:53       16:28    25:19    8:10  Westfield            
 2091   114        Rachel Tate, Fr*                7:46       16:29    25:20    8:10  McLean               
 4169   115    93  Julie Demarco, Fr*              7:36       16:10    25:21    8:11  Woodgrove Hs         
 1658   116    94  Olivia Spage, Fr*               7:25       16:05    25:23    8:11  James Robinson       
 4276   117    95  Victoria Travers, So*           7:55       16:28    25:25    8:12  Yorktown             
  883   118    96  Jessica Blas, So*               7:09       15:50    25:25    8:12  Dominion             
 3870   119    97  Gracia Luoma-Overstreet, Fr*
                                                  7:37       16:25    25:29    8:13  Washington-Lee       
 1222   120    98  Brenna Curtin, So*              7:37       16:17    25:30    8:13  Freedom-South Riding 
 2967   121    99  Lindsay Klunder, Fr*            7:32       16:19    25:31    8:14  South County Xc      
  363   122   100  Dana Alcantara, Fr*             7:30       16:20    25:32    8:14  Briar Woods          
 1334   123   101  Sydney Little, Fr*              7:53       16:44    25:32    8:14  Harrisonburg         
 1456   124   102  Madison Lowry, So*              7:14       16:11    25:33    8:14  Heritage Leesburg    
 2654   125   103  Corey Bolyard, So*              8:00       16:50    25:34    8:15  Potomac Falls        
 2969   126   104  Kelsey Rogers, Fr*              7:32       16:36    25:35    8:15  South County Xc      
 2674   127   105  Carmen Garcia, Fr*              7:51       16:34    25:35    8:15  Potomac Falls        
 2235   128        Elizabeth Donnelly, Fr*         7:26       16:26    25:35    8:15  Mount Vernon High Sch 
 1337   129   106  Ashley Riley, Fr*               7:53       16:44    25:36    8:15  Harrisonburg         
  574   130        Natalie Robertson, So*          7:10       16:03    25:36    8:15  Chantilly            
  219   131   107  Katarina Frustaci, So*          7:41       16:29    25:38    8:16  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 2502   132   108  Kayleigh Dolieslager, Fr*       7:32       16:32    25:39    8:16  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 1156   133   109  Callie Fishburn, Fr*            7:28       16:18    25:39    8:16  Frederick Hs         
 3223   134   110  Rachel Cronin, Fr*              7:55       16:26    25:40    8:17  Stone Bridge         
 3468   135        Emily Barrett, So*              7:33       16:15    25:43    8:18  Thomas Jefferson St  
 1953   136   111  Mairin Rivett, Fr*              7:08       15:55    25:43    8:18  Loudoun Valley       
 3233   137   112  Avneet Sohi, Fr*                7:53       16:27    25:45    8:18  Stone Bridge         
 1647   138   113  Rylie Hirst, So*                7:25       16:27    25:46    8:19  James Robinson       
 1374   139        Hannah Fielder, So*             7:43       16:31    25:51    8:20  Hayfield             
 2005   140        Julianna Pearl, Fr*             7:09       16:12    25:53    8:21  Magruder             
 1540   141   114  Ashley Sienicki, Fr*            7:54       16:38    25:54    8:21  James Madison        
 1908   142   115  Jessica Potter, Fr*             7:40       16:42    25:54    8:21  Loudoun County High S 
 2718   143        Yoseline Quispe, Fr*            7:21       16:13    25:56    8:22  Potomac High School  
 1644   144   116  Emily Uosseph, So*              7:31       16:33    25:56    8:22  James Robinson       
 2650   145        Sarah Ahart, So*                8:02       16:54    25:57    8:22  Potomac Falls        
 1536   146   117  Anna Hendricks, Fr*             8:01       17:01    25:57    8:22  James Madison        
 2162   147   118  Ariana Slate, So*               8:07       17:15    25:58    8:22  Monticello Hs        
 3218   148        Charlotte Lewis, So*            7:52       16:48    26:00    8:23  Stone Bridge         
  716   149        Savannah Murrin, So*            7:30       16:39    26:00    8:23  Cosby                
 2008   150        Florence Stevenson, Fr*         7:54       16:49    26:01    8:23  Magruder             
 1292   151        Greer Gabor, Fr*                7:38       16:48    26:01    8:23  George C. Marshall   
 3054   152   119  Charlotte Smith, Fr*            7:39       16:41    26:01    8:23  South Lakes          
 4023   153        Kaitlyn Neitz, Fr*              8:02       17:04    26:04    8:24  Westfield            
 1328   154   120  Jenny Kniss, So*                7:56       16:57    26:05    8:25  Harrisonburg         
 3220   155        Demi Taylor, So*                7:55       17:00    26:05    8:25  Stone Bridge         
 2080   156        Kristina Bjorksten, So*         7:44       16:44    26:05    8:25  McLean               
 2893   157   121  Jessica McNeace, So*            7:24       16:37    26:06    8:25  Sherwood High School 
 3643   158        Amanda Olsen, So*               7:48       16:47    26:06    8:25  W T. Woodson High Sch 
 2832   159   122  Caitlin Dolan, So*              7:19       16:19    26:07    8:25  Sherando             
 1153   160   123  Kathryn Tross, So*              7:24       16:29    26:08    8:26  Frederick Hs         
 3765   161   124  Jamey Harman, Fr*               7:59       17:09    26:08    8:26  Walt Whitman         
 4208   162        Jacinda Miller, Fr*             7:35       16:50    26:09    8:26  Woodrow Wilson       
 1721   163        Alison Munnis, Fr*              7:22       16:24    26:09    8:26  Jefferson (W. Va )   
 3296   164   125  Kayla Monse, So*                7:58       16:55    26:10    8:26  Strasburg            
 3562   165   126  Courtney Young, So*             7:59       16:52    26:11    8:27  Tuscarora Huskies    
 1458   166   127  Kathryn Worman, So*             7:30       16:16    26:13    8:27  Heritage Leesburg    
 2680   167        Lauren Martin, Fr*              8:00       16:50    26:14    8:28  Potomac Falls        
 4170   168   128  Nicole Geis, Fr*                7:50       16:53    26:15    8:28  Woodgrove Hs         
  571   169        Elizabeth Cotter, So*           7:41       16:47    26:16    8:28  Chantilly            
  620   170   129  Sara Cerv, So*                  7:56       16:56    26:16    8:28  Christiansburg High S 
  810   171   130  Valerie Cateriano, So*          7:28       16:26    26:17    8:29  Cville Hs            
 1152   172   131  Amanda Farahati, So*            7:42       16:55    26:17    8:29  Frederick Hs         
 1528   173   132  Amy Gelb, So*                   8:02       17:07    26:18    8:29  James Madison        
 3232   174        Amanda Ryerse, Fr*              7:57       17:02    26:19    8:29  Stone Bridge         
 1223   175   133  Jamie Farah, So*                7:34       16:17    26:20    8:29  Freedom-South Riding 
 2827   176   134  Caroline Bauserman, So*         7:39       16:50    26:21    8:30  Sherando             
  439   177   135  Audrey Davis, So*               7:08       16:21    26:22    8:30  Broad Run High School 
 1330   178        Katrina Sokolyuk, So*           7:55       16:58    26:22    8:30  Harrisonburg         
 2365   179   136  Rachel Snyder, So*              7:36       16:40    26:23    8:30  Northwest            
  894   180   137  Marisa McMahan, So*             7:42       16:51    26:24    8:31  Dominion             
 1335   181        Larkin O'Hara, Fr*              7:54       16:54    26:24    8:31  Harrisonburg         
 2166   182   138  Rose Minasian, Fr*              7:29       16:46    26:24    8:31  Monticello Hs        
 3769   183   139  Rachel Oh, Fr*                  7:59       17:00    26:25    8:31  Walt Whitman         
 4005   184        Katie Noble, So*                8:19       17:17    26:25    8:31  Westfield            
 1799   185   140  Maria Lopez, Fr*                7:09       16:39    26:25    8:31  Langley Saxons Girls 
  889   186   141  Savannah Hummer, So*            7:39       16:49    26:26    8:31  Dominion             
  227   187   142  Loren Gant, Fr*                 7:40       16:53    26:26    8:32  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  903   188   143  Samantha Jakab, Fr*             7:39       16:49    26:26    8:32  Dominion             
  569   189        Sarah Bernet, So*               7:41       16:51    26:27    8:32  Chantilly            
  370   190        Jacquelynn Fritz, Fr*           7:57       17:00    26:27    8:32  Briar Woods          
  575   191        Margaret Sabo, So*              7:42       16:53    26:28    8:32  Chantilly            
 3807   192        Fiona Sayers, Fr*               7:31       17:01    26:28    8:32  Warren County High Sc 
 4175   193   144  Mina Rollins, Fr*               7:44       16:50    26:28    8:32  Woodgrove Hs         
 3219   194        Kelly Miller, So*               7:55       16:56    26:28    8:32  Stone Bridge         
 1155   195   145  Hannah Fehrenbach, Fr*          7:25       16:42    26:29    8:32  Frederick Hs         
 1947   196   146  Molly Russo, So*                7:40       16:46    26:30    8:33  Loudoun Valley       
  615   197   147  Meleah Overholt*                7:44       16:50    26:31    8:33  Christiansburg High S 
  897   198   148  Holly Mode, So*                 8:03       17:17    26:31    8:33  Dominion             
 2364   199   149  Dani Senft, So*                 7:32       16:44    26:32    8:33  Northwest            
 1581   200   150  Sarah Neubert, So*              7:52       16:53    26:34    8:34  James Monroe         
  286   201        Jane Husk, Fr*                  7:20       16:43    26:34    8:34  Bishop O'Connell     
 1579   202   151  Addie Auforth, So*              7:52       16:55    26:35    8:34  James Monroe         
 2494   203   152  Rebecca Nelson, So*             7:30       16:35    26:36    8:35  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 1463   204        Katie Lynch, Fr*                7:43       16:44    26:38    8:35  Heritage Leesburg    
 4010   205        Kelsey Stanton, So*             7:53       16:59    26:39    8:36  Westfield            
 3340   206   153  Dimple Mozhi, So*               7:57       17:01    26:39    8:36  Stuart Hs            
 2489   207        Megan Haefele, So*              8:00       17:10    26:40    8:36  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 1790   208   154  Jody Kim, So*                   7:14       16:26    26:40    8:36  Langley Saxons Girls 
 4272   209   155  Elizabeth Oden, So*             7:55       16:57    26:41    8:36  Yorktown             
  907   210        Shennie Yao, Fr*                7:39       16:51    26:41    8:36  Dominion             
 3866   211   156  Rebecca Rhinehart, So*          7:36       16:56    26:41    8:36  Washington-Lee       
  374   212        Carrie Keevey, Fr*              8:00       17:14    26:42    8:37  Briar Woods          
 3397   213   157  Felicia Bangura, So*            7:42       17:03    26:42    8:37  T. C. Williams       
 3933   214   158  Carolyn Murphy, Fr*             7:47       17:00    26:43    8:37  West Potomac         
  504   215        Aislinn Latham, Fr*             8:00       17:34    26:44    8:37  Catoctin             
  957   216        Sapphire Lawrence, So*          7:32       16:47    26:46    8:38  Edison High School   
 3563   217   159  Lexi Zorotrian, So*             7:50       17:20    26:48    8:39  Tuscarora Huskies    
  375   218        Bethany Mosher, Fr*             7:36       16:49    26:49    8:39  Briar Woods          
   77   219   160  Kelsey Jones, Fr*               7:33       17:15    26:50    8:39  Annandale High School 
 3226   220        Alexandra Mattson, Fr*          7:51       17:01    26:51    8:39  Stone Bridge         
 1656   221   161  Colleen McDonald, Fr*           7:46       17:03    26:51    8:40  James Robinson       
 2664   222        Kavita Sthanamurthy, So*        7:46       16:49    26:52    8:40  Potomac Falls        
  893   223        Morgan Longo, So*               7:56       17:17    26:53    8:40  Dominion             
 1652   224   162  Lizzie Banks, Fr*               7:48       17:19    26:53    8:40  James Robinson       
 3564   225   163  Isabella Chua, Fr*              7:58       17:19    26:53    8:40  Tuscarora Huskies    
 2656   226        Gabriella Durgin, So*           8:05       17:18    26:54    8:40  Potomac Falls        
 1795   227   164  Sophie Viar, So*                7:15       16:45    26:54    8:41  Langley Saxons Girls 
 1800   228   165  Ava Shomaker, Fr*               7:56       17:15    26:55    8:41  Langley Saxons Girls 
 1657   229        Camille Sides, Fr*              7:45       16:53    26:55    8:41  James Robinson       
 1896   230   166  Kasey Dineen, So*               8:03       17:17    26:56    8:41  Loudoun County High S 
 1654   231        Camille Helmick, Fr*            8:16       17:44    26:58    8:42  James Robinson       
  230   232   167  Kelsey O'Hern, Fr*              8:06       17:26    26:58    8:42  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 3554   233   168  Grace Bowen, So*                7:48       17:17    26:58    8:42  Tuscarora Huskies    
 1948   234   169  Kelsey Spriggs, So*             7:27       16:46    27:00    8:42  Loudoun Valley       
   70   235   170  Gabby Ripani, Jr*               8:16       17:43    27:02    8:43  Annandale High School 
 4018   236        Brigid Hamilton, Fr*            8:02       17:19    27:04    8:44  Westfield            
 1719   237        Payton Hoxton, Fr*              7:49       17:14    27:05    8:44  Jefferson (W. Va )   
  438   238   171  Ashley Boynton, So*             8:05       17:33    27:05    8:44  Broad Run High School 
 2966   239   172  Michelle Brown, Fr*             7:49       17:38    27:06    8:44  South County Xc      
 1467   240        Katie Stovall, Fr*              7:52       17:19    27:07    8:45  Heritage Leesburg    
 1895   241   173  Anna Bultrowicz, So*            7:40       16:57    27:07    8:45  Loudoun County High S 
 2549   242        Rahel Negasi, Fr*               7:51       17:27    27:07    8:45  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
 3685   243        Eva Davis, 8*                   8:09       17:56    27:08    8:45  Wakefield Va         
 3271   244        Andrina Orozco, Fr*             8:51       18:15    27:09    8:45  Stonewall Jackson Hs  
 3648   245        Cynthia Yoon, Fr*               7:55       17:18    27:10    8:46  W T. Woodson High Sch 
  891   246        Ariel Kesick, So*               7:52       16:57    27:12    8:46  Dominion             
  456   247   174  Heather Moran, Fr*              8:05       17:33    27:12    8:46  Broad Run High School 
 1583   248   175  Emily Roth, So*                 7:51       17:21    27:13    8:47  James Monroe         
 1523   249   176  Emily Stanton, Jr*              8:06       17:37    27:15    8:47  James Madison        
 3216   250        Emily Hughes, So*               8:11       17:29    27:15    8:47  Stone Bridge         
  223   251   177  Riley Lopez, So*                8:22       17:50    27:15    8:47  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 2232   252        Isabelle Caballero, So*         7:27       16:49    27:15    8:47  Mount Vernon High Sch 
 2371   253   178  Irene Fletemeyer, Fr*           7:34       17:16    27:16    8:47  Northwest            
 4015   254        Ashleigh Bielen, Fr*            8:26       18:05    27:17    8:48  Westfield            
  888   255        Susana Gutierrez, So*           7:58       17:21    27:17    8:48  Dominion             
 3306   256   179  Monique McGough, Fr*            7:54       17:31    27:18    8:48  Strasburg            
 3402   257   180  Morgan Lataillade, So*          7:49       17:29    27:19    8:48  T. C. Williams       
  902   258        Lindsey Cook, Fr*               7:09       16:37    27:19    8:49  Dominion             
 1584   259   181  Ceili Leahy, Fr*                8:07       17:28    27:21    8:49  James Monroe         
 1466   260        Hannah Stickley, Fr*            7:49       17:22    27:23    8:50  Heritage Leesburg    
 2831   261   182  Marie Curtis, So*               7:54       17:24    27:23    8:50  Sherando             
  959   262        Meg Northrup, So*               7:43       17:07    27:24    8:50  Edison High School   
 1224   263   183  Sharanpreet Hira, So*           7:45       17:20    27:25    8:50  Freedom-South Riding 
 4002   264        Jenny Cox, So*                  8:28       17:41    27:26    8:51  Westfield            
 4269   265   184  Norah McDonald, So*             8:26       17:55    27:27    8:51  Yorktown             
  358   266        Sarah Kwitnieski, So*           7:53       17:24    27:28    8:51  Briar Woods          
  670   267   185  Rachel Dors, Fr*                8:08       17:38    27:28    8:51  Clarke County        
 1532   268   186  Kelli Willis, So*               8:00       17:31    27:28    8:52  James Madison        
 3344   269   187  Isabel Snee, Fr*                8:18       17:42    27:29    8:52  Stuart Hs            
 3403   270   188  Indya Weaver, So*               7:49       17:32    27:30    8:52  T. C. Williams       
 2964   271   189  Marissa Resmini, So*            8:06       17:42    27:31    8:52  South County Xc      
 1380   272        Abigail Bennsky, Fr*            8:09       17:40    27:32    8:53  Hayfield             
 3231   273        Caroline Ratliff, Fr*           8:04       17:27    27:32    8:53  Stone Bridge         
  624   274   190  Nina Rosso, So*                 8:05       17:39    27:33    8:53  Christiansburg High S 
 4176   275   191  Lauren Sargent, Fr*             7:56       17:21    27:33    8:53  Woodgrove Hs         
 3767   276   192  Meera Kattapuram, Fr*           8:10       17:46    27:34    8:53  Walt Whitman         
 3043   277   193  Jai Pootovath, So*              7:41       17:37    27:38    8:55  South Lakes          
 2507   278        Emily Maitland, Fr*             8:30       18:02    27:41    8:56  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 2503   279        Chloie French, Fr*              7:44       17:30    27:42    8:56  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 2163   280   194  Samantha Yarbrough, So*         8:13       17:36    27:43    8:56  Monticello Hs        
  899   281        Camille Wolsky, So*             7:55       17:47    27:46    8:57  Dominion             
 4174   282   195  Kate Parker, Fr*                7:54       17:42    27:47    8:58  Woodgrove Hs         
  222   283   196  Rochelle Julich, So*            8:22       17:50    27:48    8:58  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 3131   284        Kathryn Tighe, Fr*              8:40       17:59    27:48    8:58  St. John's Cath. Prep 
  228   285   197  Maria Manzek, Fr*               8:10       17:52    27:51    8:59  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 3343   286   198  Jennifer Smith, Fr*             8:18       17:42    27:53    8:59  Stuart Hs            

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
 1950   287   199  Cara Herwig, Fr*                8:07       17:45    27:54    9:00  Loudoun Valley       
 3235   288        Shelby Stewardson, Fr*          8:37       18:20    27:55    9:00  Stone Bridge         
 4025   289        Amanda Payton, Fr*              8:26       18:03    27:55    9:00  Westfield            
  362   290        Faith Vasko, So*                8:01       17:42    27:57    9:01  Briar Woods          
 2407   291        Meghan Perez, So*               8:15       17:57    27:57    9:01  Osbourn High School  
 2373   292        Katrina Gramzinski, Fr*         8:04       17:55    27:58    9:01  Northwest            
 1331   293        Andrea Wood, So*                8:29       18:20    27:59    9:02  Harrisonburg         
 3647   294        Robyn Smith, Fr*                8:05       17:47    27:59    9:02  W T. Woodson High Sch 
  882   295        Ellie Barwinczak, So*           8:24       18:13    28:01    9:02  Dominion             
 3041   296   200  Yenifer Montalvo, So*           7:50       17:38    28:05    9:04  South Lakes          
  276   297        Hailey O'Donnell, Jr*           8:20       18:10    28:09    9:05  Bishop O'Connell     
 4287   298   201  Sophia Sither, Fr*              8:49       18:37    28:09    9:05  Yorktown             
  229   299   202  Caroline Mea, Fr*               8:40       18:22    28:10    9:05  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  368   300        Brianna Dowd, Fr*               8:27       18:22    28:11    9:05  Briar Woods          
 4136   301        Tamyka Mason, Fr*               7:50       18:02    28:14    9:06  Woodbridge Shs       
 1243   302        Ashley Burks, Sr*               8:25       18:24    28:17    9:07  Gar-Field Senior High 
 4278   303   203  Elizabeth Ayers, Fr*            8:49       18:37    28:20    9:08  Yorktown             
  217   304        Anna Chelak, So*                8:32       18:18    28:21    9:09  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 2896   305   204  Danielle Whaley, So*            7:52       17:57    28:22    9:09  Sherwood High School 
 3557   306   205  Meghan Kolcum, So*              7:45       17:24    28:23    9:09  Tuscarora Huskies    
 1905   307   206  Sara Mease, Fr*                 7:53       17:42    28:25    9:10  Loudoun County High S 
  668   308   207  Hayley Botts, Fr*               8:08       17:35    28:26    9:10  Clarke County        
  372   309        Natalie Harding, Fr*            8:27       18:23    28:26    9:10  Briar Woods          
  884   310        Gillian Chugg, So*              8:26       18:18    28:29    9:11  Dominion             
  455   311   208  Michelle Moore, Fr*             8:31       18:38    28:31    9:12  Broad Run High School 
 4283   312   209  Darshi Longmire, Fr*            8:17       18:21    28:32    9:12  Yorktown             
 4007   313        Tiffanie Pirault, So*           8:31       18:17    28:33    9:12  Westfield            
 2167   314   210  Maddie Pickens, Fr*             8:34       18:21    28:38    9:14  Monticello Hs        
 2677   315        Bianca Kazmi, Fr*               8:32       18:24    28:41    9:15  Potomac Falls        
 1225   316        Kathyrn Moss, So*               8:32       18:20    28:45    9:16  Freedom-South Riding 
 2286   317        Claire Harbough, Fr*            7:54       18:33    28:47    9:17  North Stafford       
 3567   318   211  Meaghan Smith, Fr*              8:26       18:40    28:48    9:17  Tuscarora Huskies    
 2357   319        Keana Dorsey, So*               7:57       18:41    28:50    9:18  Northwest            
 1229   320        Caden Casteel, Fr*              8:13       18:07    28:51    9:18  Freedom-South Riding 
 3236   321        Kristin Taylor, Fr*             8:38       18:25    28:51    9:18  Stone Bridge         
 3230   322        Elizabeth Radford, Fr*          8:38       18:26    28:51    9:18  Stone Bridge         
 1910   323        Katie Walker, Fr*               8:05       18:16    28:52    9:19  Loudoun County High S 
 1468   324        Cindy Zamora, Fr*               8:01       18:18    28:53    9:19  Heritage Leesburg    
 2168   325   212  Whitney Whitney, Fr*            8:25       18:23    28:54    9:19  Monticello Hs        
 2500   326        Lynda Bostillo, Fr*             8:34       18:48    28:55    9:19  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 1653   327        Grace Diamond, Fr*              8:17       18:32    28:55    9:19  James Robinson       
 4209   328        Eva Monroe, Fr*                 7:54       17:59    28:56    9:20  Woodrow Wilson       
 3051   329   213  Nicole May, Fr*                 7:47       17:39    28:56    9:20  South Lakes          
 1464   330        Maria Regina, Fr*               8:56       18:42    28:57    9:20  Heritage Leesburg    
   75   331   214  Destiny Anderson, Fr*           8:51       18:42    28:57    9:20  Annandale High School 
 2838   332        Samantha Herrell, Fr*           8:52       18:56    28:58    9:20  Sherando             
 2686   333        Dixsha Sharma, Fr*              8:21       18:31    28:58    9:20  Potomac Falls        
  756   334        Kathryn Hobbs, Fr*              8:09       18:15    28:59    9:21  Courtland            
 4281   335        Rebecca Horner, Fr*             8:47       18:37    29:01    9:21  Yorktown             
  609   336        Breanna East*                   8:29       18:35    29:03    9:22  Christiansburg High S 
  818   337   215  Sabi Singh, So*                 7:34       18:09    29:04    9:22  Cville Hs            
 2361   338        Jenny Le, So*                   8:24       18:29    29:04    9:22  Northwest            
   76   339   216  Kessarin Horvath, Fr*           8:16       18:34    29:04    9:23  Annandale High School 
 3213   340        Chloe Arth, So*                 8:38       18:35    29:09    9:24  Stone Bridge         
 4026   341        Hannah Smith, Fr*               9:04       19:02    29:10    9:25  Westfield            
 3873   342   217  Belinda Vu, Fr*                 8:28       18:35    29:11    9:25  Washington-Lee       
 3408   343   218  Rebecca Taylor, Fr*             8:47       18:57    29:13    9:25  T. C. Williams       
  892   344        Sally Langager, So*             8:34       18:43    29:14    9:26  Dominion             
 3553   345        Gentry Bowen, So*               7:56       18:15    29:16    9:26  Tuscarora Huskies    
 4277   346        Caroline Addison, Fr*           8:20       18:32    29:21    9:28  Yorktown             
  813   347   219  Katie Hannah, So*               7:44       18:09    29:22    9:28  Cville Hs            
 4069   348   220  Julianne Baker, Fr*             8:45       19:01    29:25    9:29  Williamsport, Marylan 
 4073   349   221  Emilee Crawford, Fr*            8:09       19:01    29:26    9:29  Williamsport, Marylan 
 3809   350        Kendra Yunker, Fr*              7:52       18:45    29:33    9:32  Warren County High Sc 
 4279   351        Caroline Best, Fr*              8:21       18:33    29:34    9:32  Yorktown             
 4265   352        Christina Bowman, So*           9:17       19:38    29:35    9:33  Yorktown             
 3766   353   222  Julia Juenemann, Fr*            8:35       18:53    29:36    9:33  Walt Whitman         
 3046   354   223  Briana Davis, Fr*               7:54       18:39    29:38    9:34  South Lakes          
 3053   355        Ally Pulgarin-Olave, Fr*        7:54       18:39    29:39    9:34  South Lakes          
 1821   356        India Turner, Fr*               8:09       18:44    29:40    9:34  Liberty High School ( 
 3862   357   224  Mora Hav, So*                   8:31       18:56    29:41    9:35  Washington-Lee       
  755   358        Rachel Reynolds, So*            8:13       18:57    29:48    9:37  Courtland            
 4267   359        Kimberly Eldridge, So*          9:05       19:09    29:49    9:37  Yorktown             
 4270   360        Hannah Morris, So*              8:30       18:46    29:50    9:37  Yorktown             
 1228   361        Natasha Smith, So*              9:02       19:23    29:51    9:38  Freedom-South Riding 
 2501   362        Makaila Davenport, Fr*          8:46       18:47    29:53    9:38  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 3569   363        Jessica Thoppil, Fr*            8:37       19:06    29:53    9:38  Tuscarora Huskies    
 3303   364   225  Nancy Wharton, So*              8:35       18:50    29:53    9:38  Strasburg            
  367   365        Madison Dengler, Fr*            8:27       19:04    29:55    9:39  Briar Woods          
  442   366   226  Alison Mabery, So*              8:59       19:39    29:59    9:40  Broad Run High School 
 2667   367        Uyanga Batsukh, Fr*             8:47       18:55    29:59    9:40  Potomac Falls        
 3270   368        Alison Phanthavong, So*         9:02       19:23    30:00    9:41  Stonewall Jackson Hs  
 2508   369        Allison Powell, Fr*             9:05       19:44    30:04    9:42  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 2505   370        Samantha Hacherl, Fr*           9:05       19:45    30:08    9:43  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 1679   371        Deanna Madagan, So*             8:46       19:23    30:10    9:44  James Wood High Schoo 
 1906   372        Chloe Orcutt, Fr*               8:25       19:00    30:11    9:44  Loudoun County High S 
 1534   373   227  Kate Baule, Fr*                 9:05       19:14    30:13    9:45  James Madison        
 3686   374        Carlyn Greenfield, 8*           9:15       19:42    30:16    9:46  Wakefield Va         
 4070   375   228  Lindsey Beckley, Fr*            9:03       19:42    30:19    9:46  Williamsport, Marylan 
  662   376   229  Victoria Ewing, So*             8:58       19:47    30:19    9:47  Clarke County        
 2509   377        Nikki Shobert, Fr*              9:05       19:45    30:23    9:48  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 4285   378        Lauren Nelson, Fr*              9:11       19:33    30:24    9:48  Yorktown             
 2356   379        Carolina Alfaro, So*            8:32       19:05    30:24    9:48  Northwest            
  661   380   230  Morgan Brondstater, So*         8:58       19:47    30:27    9:49  Clarke County        
 1819   381        Anelle Mensah, Fr*              8:38       19:21    30:29    9:50  Liberty High School ( 
 3664   382        Kelly Mason, So*                8:43       19:18    30:35    9:52  Wakefield School     
 3665   383        Hallie Music, So*               8:43       19:18    30:35    9:52  Wakefield School     
  505   384        Tori Valcarcel, Fr*             8:33       19:29    30:43    9:54  Catoctin             
 4273   385        Lara Phillips, So*              8:50       19:25    30:45    9:55  Yorktown             
 4135   386        Nicole Carpenter, Fr*           8:10       19:10    30:51    9:57  Woodbridge Shs       
 4271   387        Kathryn Mullins, So*            9:07       19:47    30:56    9:59  Yorktown             
 1530   388   231  Jenna Robinson, So*             9:03       19:48    30:58    9:59  James Madison        
  616   389        Emily Rakes*                    8:28       19:28    30:59    9:59  Christiansburg High S 

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
 3040   390        Caitlyn Herron, So*             8:44       19:34    31:00   10:00  South Lakes          
 3401   391   232  Karaamah Jones, So*             8:51       19:35    31:04   10:01  T. C. Williams       
 1462   392        Hannah Lang, Fr*                9:05       19:37    31:06   10:02  Heritage Leesburg    
  623   393        Laurel Peterson, So*            9:07       19:41    31:07   10:02  Christiansburg High S 
 4286   394        Amanda O'Keeffe, Fr*            9:17       19:48    31:07   10:02  Yorktown             
 1244   395        Lindsey Campell, Jr*            8:26       19:43    31:22   10:07  Gar-Field Senior High 
  663   396   233  Tessa Thomas, So*               8:37       19:39    31:23   10:07  Clarke County        
 4210   397        Anya Smith, Fr*                 7:02       19:10    31:23   10:07  Woodrow Wilson       
 2898   398   234  Ally Schuckman, Fr*             8:15       19:48    31:35   10:11  Sherwood High School 
 2377   399        Madison Nicholas, Fr*           8:36       19:48    31:38   10:12  Northwest            
 1452   400        Tiffany Krause, Fr*             9:20       20:11    32:02   10:20  Heritage Leesburg    
  667   401   235  Corinna Boan, Fr*               9:24       20:23    32:04   10:21  Clarke County        
  664   402   236  Kristin Waring, So*             8:53       21:02    32:14   10:24  Clarke County        
 4067   403   237  Amanda Brechbill, So*           9:03       20:23    32:16   10:24  Williamsport, Marylan 
 1386   404        Simone Walker, Fr*              9:17       20:22    32:22   10:26  Hayfield             
  373   405        Shelby Horner, Fr*              9:18       21:28    32:26   10:27  Briar Woods          
 4195   406        Gena Basha, Jr*                 9:23       20:55    32:36   10:31  Woodrow Wilson       
 3297   407   238  Rebecca Andrews, So*            7:56       19:33    32:37   10:31  Strasburg            
   78   408   239  Christine Tamir, Fr*            8:58       20:31    32:46   10:34  Annandale High School 
 1154   409   240  Katy Cosby, Fr*                 9:10       20:47    32:51   10:36  Frederick Hs         
 1245   410        Arlen Lopez, Jr*                9:47       21:04    33:19   10:45  Gar-Field Senior High 
 4074   411   241  Kimberly Cunningham, Fr*        8:52       20:33    33:23   10:46  Williamsport, Marylan 
 3307   412   242  Kayla Pence, Fr*                8:39       20:51    33:29   10:48  Strasburg            
  672   413        Rachel Trayer, Fr*              9:41       21:12    33:30   10:48  Clarke County        
  226   414        Beth Blank, Fr*                 9:41       21:32    33:52   10:55  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 4077   415   243  Amanda Moschel, Fr*            10:04       22:06    33:56   10:57  Williamsport, Marylan 
 2673   416        Robin Duke, Fr*                 9:48       21:12    33:58   10:57  Potomac Falls        
 2891   417   244  Nicole Tarloff, Fr*             9:16       21:40    34:04   10:59  Sherwood High School 

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
  289   418        Megan St. George, Fr*           9:57       21:56    34:11   11:02  Bishop O'Connell     
 3052   419        Vanessa Perez, Fr*              9:16       22:18    34:16   11:03  South Lakes          
 3874   420   245  Victoria Wolford, Fr*           9:26       22:19    34:16   11:03  Washington-Lee       
 2890   421   246  Melissa Chaput, So*             8:59       21:00    34:22   11:05  Sherwood High School 
 3400   422   247  Jacelyn Granados, So*           9:03       21:17    34:33   11:09  T. C. Williams       
 1247   423        Emily Novac, So*                9:35       21:50    34:33   11:09  Gar-Field Senior High 
 4080   424        Rachael Stauder, Fr*            9:51       22:06    34:54   11:15  Williamsport, Marylan 
 2685   425        Hayley Savino, Fr*             10:39       22:48    35:06   11:19  Potomac Falls        
 4072   426        Lexi Bowers, Fr*               10:03       22:06    35:26   11:26  Williamsport, Marylan 
 4076   427        Alexis Jack, Fr*                9:51       22:06    35:26   11:26  Williamsport, Marylan 
  715   428        Christa Carle, So*              9:34       22:26    35:30   11:27  Cosby                
 3552   429        Christina Barbini, So*          9:48       22:52    35:38   11:30  Tuscarora Huskies    
 3342   430   248  Ghitta Elidrissi, Fr*          11:02       23:09    35:40   11:30  Stuart Hs            
 4081   431        Rachael Walters, Fr*           10:58       23:39    36:26   11:45  Williamsport, Marylan 
 3341   432   249  Salma Benyahya, Fr*            11:02       24:03    37:02   11:56  Stuart Hs            

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
  610   433        Jenna Foster*                   9:40       22:55    37:17   12:01  Christiansburg High S 
  752   434        Allison Davis, So*             11:33       24:18    37:52   12:13  Courtland            

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top
  451   435   250  Michelle Gellene, Fr*          12:01                40:50   13:10  Broad Run High School 
* indicates females
237 finishers among Women Under 2
177 finishers among Women 2 - 2
7 finishers among Women 3 - 3
1 finishers among Women 4 - 4
5 finishers among Women 5 & Up
8 finishers among Females (no age given)
0 male finishers
435 female finishers
435 total finishers


Results by RUNHIGH.COM



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 West Potomac             63    8   10   11   16   18   64  128    19:06    0:21
  2 Jefferson (W. Va )      137    2    7   27   46   55  124  210    19:26    1:42
  3 Potomac Falls           146    6   17   30   44   49  109  195    19:34    1:17
  4 Bishop Ireton Hs        224   20   23   25   71   85   94   96    19:51    1:15
  5 Heritage Leesburg       282   36   41   45   59  101  134  164    20:10    1:03
  6 Osbourn Park High Sch   289   37   53   61   68   70   78  110    20:13    0:39
  7 Westfield               290   21   26   42   99  102  176  200    20:05    1:30
  8 McLean                  303    1   19   32   89  162  187  193    19:52    3:15
  9 Dominion                338   43   52   73   83   87  139  150    20:21    0:38
 10 Thomas Jefferson St     339   14   15   39  127  144  158         20:07    2:06
 11 Thomas Johnson          388   24   63   84   91  126  263         20:26    1:36
 12 South Lakes             450   58   60   65  130  137  175  242    20:36    0:55
 13 North Stafford          465   34   75  104  105  147  165  185    20:38    1:35
 14 Mount Vernon High Sch   493    3    4   62  154  270  282  297    20:25    4:39
 15 Briar Woods             520   79   93  107  116  125  145  169    20:50    0:35
 16 James Robinson          525   48   56   72  166  183  190  224    20:47    1:32
 17 Freedom-South Riding    527   77   88  106  115  141  171  212    20:50    0:46
 18 Forest Park             529    9   22   50  163  285              20:41    4:36
 19 Cville Hs               541   66   86   95  108  186  215  239    20:51    1:21
 20 Potomac High School     565   12   81   90  181  201  275  289    20:47    2:47
 21 Woodbridge Shs          573   29   33  112  170  229  238  252    20:50    2:49
 22 Harrisonburg            599   38   69  119  133  240  246  288    20:59    2:47
 23 W T. Woodson High Sch   633   40   54  122  146  271              21:07    3:18
 24 Hayfield                653   74  100  113  117  249  320  325    21:12    2:21
 25 Spotswood               656   28   67  140  184  237  301         21:04    2:58
 26 Annandale               658   47  131  132  135  213  244  250    21:06    1:59
 27 Chantilly               682   97   98  120  179  188  233  267    21:11    0:55
 28 Loudoun County High S   736   57  148  161  173  197  205  220    21:16    1:39
 29 James Madison           748   92  151  152  157  196  198  232    21:20    1:07
 30 Yorktown                770   13  149  174  211  223  255  284    21:16    3:07
 31 Sherwood High School    785   76  103  123  206  277  306  336    21:31    2:48
 32 Stone Bridge            834   51  111  114  236  322              22:00    5:19
 33 Battlefield             851   35  178  203  216  219  243  305    21:32    2:29
 34 Monticello Hs           871   80  121  202  214  254  281         21:41    2:24
 35 Northwest               876   82  177  192  207  218  228  231    21:37    1:41
 36 South County Xc         912    5  189  194  241  283  286  291    21:42    4:40
 37 Washington-Lee          962  153  159  160  230  260  276  309    21:55    1:37
 38 Tuscarora Huskies      1006  136  156  221  225  268              22:02    1:59
 39 Morgantown             1009  138  180  204  209  278  315  321    22:02    2:10
 40 Millbrook High School  1054  143  182  222  245  262              22:11    1:47
 41 Magruder               1097  118  142  217  308  312  317         22:39    3:31
 42 Frederick High Boys    1107  129  155  226  295  302  338         22:33    3:02
 43 Kettle Run High Schoo  1211  199  235  256  257  264  265  293    22:39    1:10
 44 Liberty High School (  1233   31  253  269  335  345              24:39   11:11
 45 Williamsport, Marylan  1260  172  251  259  279  299  344         22:55    2:24
 46 Walt Whitman           1326  167  208  287  324  340              24:15    7:10
 47 Falls Church High Sch  1333  191  272  274  296  300  329         23:12    2:15
 48 Stafford High School   1357  168  273  292  294  330  333         23:38    4:35
 49 Stonewall Jackson Hs   1421  261  266  280  304  310  311  319    23:38    1:25
 50 Stuart Hs              1423  247  248  258  323  347              25:36   11:09
 51 Wakefield Va           1479  234  290  298  314  343              24:50    7:11
 52 James Monroe           1547  227  316  331  334  339              25:45    6:07
 53 Broad Run High School  1568  303  307  313  318  327  328  337    24:46    1:41
 54 Wakefield School       1687  326  332  341  342  346              28:32    6:22
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. West Potomac
 3880     8  Andrew Hicks, Sr           18:56    6:06
 3878    10  Aman Habte, Sr             19:01    6:08
 3890    11  Patrick Murphy, Jr         19:03    6:09
 3881    16  Chris Hollingsworth, Sr    19:14    6:12
 3884    18  Ethan Chaney, Jr           19:16    6:13
 3887    64  John Dearborn, Jr          20:18    6:33
 3877   128  Josh Crow, Sr              21:05    6:48
Total Time = 1:35:28     Total Places = 63

2. Jefferson (W. Va )
 1687     2  Jimmy Munnis, Sr           18:30    5:58
 1695     7  Nick Ledden, Jr            18:54    6:06
 1689    27  Curtis Chiswell, Jr        19:33    6:18
 1690    46  Alex Dorman, Jr            20:03    6:28
 1696    55  Hoff Lindberg, Jr          20:12    6:31
 1699   124  Franco Posa, Jr            21:03    6:47
 1691   210  Chris Doss, Jr             22:02    7:06
Total Time = 1:37:10     Total Places = 137

3. Potomac Falls
 2601     6  Adam Forester, Jr          18:51    6:05
 2596    17  George Buenafe, Jr         19:14    6:12
 2603    30  Alex Ha, Jr                19:36    6:19
 2598    44  Zawad Chowdhury, Jr        20:01    6:27
 2591    49  Kyle Tsao, Sr              20:08    6:30
 2605   109  Michael Linza, Jr          20:53    6:44
 2579   195  Mike Chinen, Sr            21:49    7:02
Total Time = 1:37:49     Total Places = 146

4. Bishop Ireton Hs
  166    20  Arthur Stier, Sr           19:19    6:14
  158    23  Kevin Corcoran, Sr         19:27    6:16
  160    25  Sam Ferrara, Sr            19:30    6:17
  171    71  Alex Carpenter, Jr         20:26    6:35
  167    85  Chris Adelson, Jr          20:34    6:38
  161    94  Nick Gaietto, Sr           20:46    6:42
  163    96  Ed Nguyen, Sr              20:48    6:42
Total Time = 1:39:14     Total Places = 224

5. Heritage Leesburg
 1394    36  Chris Peters, Sr           19:47    6:23
 1388    41  Kareem Fawzi, Sr           19:55    6:25
 1402    45  Caleb Stroud, Jr           20:02    6:28
 1398    59  David Foulke, Jr           20:14    6:32
 1392   101  Maurizio Lorenzetti, Sr    20:50    6:43
 1387   134  Zack Crandell, Sr          21:07    6:49
 1397   164  Tyler Smith, Sr            21:28    6:55
Total Time = 1:40:46     Total Places = 282

6. Osbourn Park High Sch
 2427    37  Patrick Tansey, Jr         19:47    6:23
 2411    53  Pathik Patel, Sr           20:11    6:31
 2447    61  Joseph Precise, So         20:15    6:32
 2416    68  Paul Chung, Jr             20:23    6:34
 2429    70  Brock Wolf, Jr             20:26    6:35
 2420    78  Max Mohr, Jr               20:29    6:36
 2446   110  Jacob Pangilinan, So       20:54    6:44
Total Time = 1:41:01     Total Places = 289

7. Westfield
 3961    21  Steven Mitchell, Jr        19:21    6:14
 3940    26  Matt Bielen, Sr            19:33    6:18
 3958    42  Jared Gruber, Jr           19:55    6:25
 3956    99  Ben Cameron, Jr            20:48    6:43
 3936   102  Michael Allen, Sr          20:50    6:43
 3964   176  Cameron Schultz, Jr        21:34    6:57
 3947   200  Tyler Measell, Sr          21:53    7:04
Total Time = 1:40:25     Total Places = 290

8. McLean
 2044     1  Jason Richards, Jr         18:13    5:52
 2041    19  Eric Leimkuhler, Jr        19:18    6:13
 2034    32  Nicholas Hedrick, Sr       19:41    6:21
 2036    89  Luis Leme, Sr              20:41    6:40
 2033   162  Albert Doumar, Sr          21:27    6:55
 2039   187  Seth Bartow, Jr            21:43    7:00
 2037   193  Alexander McAuliffe, Sr    21:47    7:02
Total Time = 1:39:17     Total Places = 303

9. Dominion
  832    43  Drew McInnis, Sr           19:58    6:26
  848    52  Kent Todoroff, Jr          20:11    6:30
  838    73  Kevin Barnhart, Jr         20:27    6:36
  827    83  Andre Garcia, Sr           20:33    6:38
  830    87  Nate Hirshman, Sr          20:36    6:39
  844   139  Matt Haberman, Jr          21:11    6:50
  849   150  Sasha Varzari, Jr          21:19    6:53
Total Time = 1:41:43     Total Places = 338

10. Thomas Jefferson St
 3433    14  Steve Weischedel, Jr       19:10    6:11
 3413    15  Zach Brunt, Sr             19:11    6:11
 3417    39  Ryan Anderson, Jr          19:53    6:25
 3414   127  Andy Crump, Sr             21:04    6:48
 3420   144  Alex Chen, Jr              21:15    6:51
 3423   158  James Graham, Jr           21:24    6:54
Total Time = 1:40:32     Total Places = 339

11. Thomas Johnson
 3482    24  Elliot Like, Sr            19:29    6:17
 3485    63  Matt Jeanneret, Jr         20:17    6:32
 3476    84  Devin Drummond, Sr         20:34    6:38
 3480    91  Matt Graham, Sr            20:45    6:41
 3475   126  Andrew Boddicker, Sr       21:04    6:48
 3478   263  Aaron Frishman, Sr         23:01    7:25
Total Time = 1:42:06     Total Places = 388

12. South Lakes
 2984    58  Jeff Church, Jr            20:14    6:31
 2974    60  Sasha Light, Sr            20:15    6:32
 2980    65  Ian Angara, Jr             20:19    6:33
 2988   130  Reed Kordella, Jr          21:05    6:48
 2985   137  Mitchell Dempster, Jr      21:09    6:49
 2970   175  Matt Allen, Sr             21:34    6:57
 2983   242  Sam Campbell, Jr           22:40    7:19
Total Time = 1:43:00     Total Places = 450

13. North Stafford
 2254    34  Joseph McNamara, Jr        19:44    6:22
 2255    75  Sam Moore, Jr              20:27    6:36
 2253   104  James Matilla, Jr          20:51    6:43
 2259   105  Noah Schumacher, Jr        20:51    6:43
 2245   147  John Sumner, Sr            21:18    6:52
 2258   165  Cory Schehl, Jr            21:28    6:55
 2237   185  Jeffrey Aguiar, Sr         21:40    6:59
Total Time = 1:43:09     Total Places = 465

14. Mount Vernon High Sch
 2210     3  Gerardo Perez, Jr          18:32    5:58
 2206     4  Kieran Bourgeois, Sr       18:47    6:03
 2208    62  Christian Snow, Sr         20:16    6:32
 2209   154  Nicholas Campbell, Jr      21:21    6:53
 2207   270  Adam Dodson, Sr            23:10    7:28
 2212   282  Kristoffer Vocal, Jr       23:28    7:34
 2218   297  Kevin Ng, So               23:52    7:42
Total Time = 1:42:04     Total Places = 493

15. Briar Woods
  308    79  Kurt Spinney, Jr           20:29    6:36
  303    93  Max Hammond, Jr            20:45    6:41
  290   107  Rory Cullen, Sr            20:52    6:44
 4323   116  Matt Worden, Jr            20:58    6:46
  302   125  Bruce Flowers, Jr          21:03    6:47
  307   145  Caleb Scott, Jr            21:16    6:52
  305   169  Josh Kuhn, Jr              21:30    6:56
Total Time = 1:44:06     Total Places = 520

16. James Robinson
 1588    48  Michael Dulan, Sr          20:08    6:30
 1601    56  Sean Cummins, Jr           20:13    6:31
 1599    72  Matt Cevasco, Jr           20:26    6:35
 1602   166  Jonathan Grantham, Jr      21:28    6:55
 1604   183  Kevin Izadpanah, Jr        21:39    6:59
 1598   190  Ryan Brady, Jr             21:44    7:00
 1606   224  Collin Schump, Jr          22:18    7:12
Total Time = 1:43:52     Total Places = 525

17. Freedom-South Riding
 1159    77  Jonathan Cepello, Sr       20:28    6:36
 1157    88  Peter Burnham, Sr          20:40    6:40
 1158   106  Robert Burnham, Sr         20:51    6:44
 1171   115  Evan Grizard, Jr           20:58    6:46
 1176   141  Tanner Riche, Jr           21:14    6:51
 1170   171  Daniel Garbus, Jr          21:30    6:56
 1175   212  Ben Muscik, Jr             22:04    7:07
Total Time = 1:44:10     Total Places = 527

18. Forest Park
 1068     9  Philip Vivirito, Sr        18:56    6:06
 1072    22  Josh Hawkins, Jr           19:22    6:15
 1069    50  Chris Brymer, Jr           20:08    6:30
 1073   163  Stephen Putiyon, Jr        21:27    6:55
 1086   285  Matthew Henriques, Fr      23:31    7:35
Total Time = 1:43:23     Total Places = 529

19. Cville Hs
  762    66  Jason Kruse, Sr            20:20    6:33
  778    86  Chris Zempolich, Jr        20:36    6:39
  760    95  Alex Gray, Sr              20:47    6:42
  766   108  Josh Zarger, Sr            20:53    6:44
  764   186  Michael Saboe, Sr          21:41    6:59
  771   215  Jordan Frate, Jr           22:08    7:08
  768   239  Stephen Broussard, Jr      22:35    7:17
Total Time = 1:44:15     Total Places = 541

20. Potomac High School
 2689    12  Travis Alexander, Sr       19:07    6:10
 2697    81  Jason Will, Jr             20:31    6:37
 2699    90  Mario Flores, So           20:45    6:41
 2694   181  Cobie Marotske, Jr         21:38    6:59
 2693   201  Bruce Grove, Jr            21:54    7:04
 2700   275  Ishmel Ramirez, So         23:14    7:29
 2690   289  Joseph Wileman, Sr         23:35    7:36
Total Time = 1:43:53     Total Places = 565

21. Woodbridge Shs
 4104    29  Chris Clausson, Jr         19:35    6:19
 4111    33  Harrison Sweeney, Jr       19:43    6:21
 4107   112  Will Freeman, Jr           20:56    6:45
 4123   170  Jack Strycharz, Fr         21:30    6:56
 4109   229  Thomas Mason, Jr           22:24    7:13
 4103   238  Michael Boone, Jr          22:33    7:16
 4094   252  Chris Coleman, Sr          22:52    7:23
Total Time = 1:44:06     Total Places = 573

22. Harrisonburg
 1300    38  Conner Bell, Jr            19:49    6:23
 1305    69  William Imeson, Jr         20:25    6:35
 1307   119  Gabriel Morey, Jr          21:01    6:47
 1295   133  Zach McDonnell, Sr         21:06    6:48
 1298   240  Marcus Upton, Sr           22:36    7:17
 1304   246  Marshall Hyser, Jr         22:48    7:21
 1306   288  Ben Marks, Jr              23:35    7:36
Total Time = 1:44:54     Total Places = 599

23. W T. Woodson High Sch
 3605    40  Pete Severs, Sr            19:54    6:25
 3600    54  Jeff Niemann, Sr           20:11    6:31
 3612   122  Chris Medrano, Jr          21:02    6:47
 3614   146  Shieun Park, Jr            21:17    6:52
 3620   271  Will Andes, So             23:11    7:29
Total Time = 1:45:34     Total Places = 633

24. Hayfield
 1346    74  John Hoyt, Jr              20:27    6:36
 1341   100  Alexi McHugh, Sr           20:49    6:43
 1351   113  Rodrigo Montano, Jr        20:57    6:45
 1352   117  Bruno Ortega-Toledo, Jr    20:59    6:46
 1345   249  Quinton Braswell, Jr       22:48    7:21
 1342   320  Ethan Steinburg, Sr        25:25    8:12
 1349   325  Zachary McCraw, Jr         25:36    8:15
Total Time = 1:45:59     Total Places = 653

25. Spotswood
 3086    28  Kevin Rinker, Sr           19:35    6:19
 3091    67  Daniel Patton, Jr          20:21    6:34
 3087   140  Timmy Shifflett, Sr        21:12    6:50
 3092   184  Nick Wright, Jr            21:40    6:59
 3090   237  Jacob Patterson, Jr        22:32    7:16
 3088   301  Cole Tate, Sr              24:06    7:46
Total Time = 1:45:18     Total Places = 656

26. Annandale
   27    47  Patrick Goodman, Sr        20:06    6:29
   34   131  Chris Marshall, Sr         21:06    6:48
   44   132  Rawand Shamdin, Jr         21:06    6:48
   25   135  Tyler Britton, Sr          21:08    6:49
   41   213  Daniel Park, Jr            22:05    7:07
   30   244  Scott Hiatt, Sr            22:45    7:20
   42   250  Regie Scott, Jr            22:51    7:22
Total Time = 1:45:29     Total Places = 658

27. Chantilly
  535    97  Raaj Bhavsar, Jr           20:48    6:42
  522    98  John Divalentin, Sr        20:48    6:43
  527   120  Kevin Peake, Sr            21:01    6:47
  537   179  Connor Rutledge, Jr        21:36    6:58
  529   188  Corneillius Reilly, Sr     21:43    7:00
  533   233  Grant Zulick, Sr           22:28    7:15
  528   267  Nick Rebovich, Sr          23:06    7:27
Total Time = 1:45:55     Total Places = 682

28. Loudoun County High S
 1824    57  Ryan Cross, Sr             20:13    6:31
 1822   148  Stephen Axeman, Sr         21:19    6:52
 1833   161  Michael Tompkins, Sr       21:26    6:55
 1835   173  Alex Burkey, Jr            21:32    6:57
 1827   197  Blake Driscoll, Sr         21:51    7:03
 1828   205  David Harris, Sr           21:58    7:05
 1849   220  Patrick Vannuys, Jr        22:15    7:11
Total Time = 1:46:19     Total Places = 736

29. James Madison
 1473    92  Karl Compton, Sr           20:45    6:41
 1483   151  Matt Ammann, Jr            21:21    6:53
 1487   152  Joseph Degraff, Jr         21:21    6:53
 1493   157  Luke Weller, Jr            21:23    6:54
 1486   196  Albert Condes, Jr          21:51    7:03
 1491   198  Forrest Schmidt, Jr        21:53    7:03
 1485   232  Luke Burton, Jr            22:28    7:15
Total Time = 1:46:38     Total Places = 748

30. Yorktown
 4225    13  John Maclaughlin, Jr       19:09    6:11
 4230   149  James Walsh, Jr            21:19    6:52
 4233   174  Brett Yepez-O'boyle, Jr    21:34    6:57
 4228   211  Kyle Roisum, Jr            22:04    7:07
 4229   223  Alec Tausch, Jr            22:16    7:11
 4232   255  James Wright, Jr           22:54    7:23
 4231   284  Ryan Williams, Jr          23:30    7:35
Total Time = 1:46:20     Total Places = 770

31. Sherwood High School
 2855    76  Matthew Minor, Jr          20:27    6:36
 2870   103  Price Peters, So           20:50    6:43
 2859   123  Michael Wagner, Jr         21:03    6:47
 2854   206  Eric Mazur, Jr             21:59    7:05
 2850   277  Will Gavett, Jr            23:15    7:30
 2843   306  Brett Kerns, Sr            24:17    7:50
 2849   336  Matthew Flamand, Jr        26:50    8:39
Total Time = 1:47:33     Total Places = 785

32. Stone Bridge
 3176    51  Brandon Alness, Sr         20:09    6:30
 3184   111  Ryan Pedroni, Jr           20:55    6:45
 3183   114  Bruce Liberi, Jr           20:57    6:45
 3182   236  Brendan Kittinger, Jr      22:31    7:16
 3178   322  Eric Cawi, Sr              25:27    8:13
Total Time = 1:49:58     Total Places = 834

33. Battlefield
  110    35  Matthew Satterwhite, Jr    19:45    6:22
   97   178  Zach Procter, Sr           21:36    6:58
   99   203  Cody Brydebell, Jr         21:57    7:05
  109   216  Sean Ross, Jr              22:08    7:08
  102   219  Michael Guth, Jr           22:14    7:10
  103   243  Jared Habel, Jr            22:41    7:19
  106   305  Peter Mitchell, Jr         24:16    7:50
Total Time = 1:47:37     Total Places = 851

34. Monticello Hs
 2123    80  Taylor Carver, Jr          20:30    6:37
 2126   121  Jordan Fox, Jr             21:02    6:47
 2121   202  Chris Brady, Jr            21:54    7:04
 2120   214  Eli Wren, Sr               22:07    7:08
 2119   254  Alex Kohr, Sr              22:53    7:23
 2122   281  Jeff Buck, Jr              23:25    7:33
Total Time = 1:48:25     Total Places = 871

35. Northwest
 2293    82  Patrick Lukalay, Sr        20:33    6:38
 2302   177  Derek Ruf, Jr              21:35    6:57
 2301   192  Colton Macafee, Jr         21:46    7:01
 2295   207  Kevin Nguyen, Sr           22:00    7:06
 2303   218  Rami Shams, Jr             22:13    7:10
 2292   228  Patrick Lester, Sr         22:23    7:13
 2304   231  Nathan Tripp, Jr           22:27    7:14
Total Time = 1:48:04     Total Places = 876

36. South County Xc
 2920     5  Cody Spraker, Jr           18:49    6:04
 2909   189  Christian Reese, Sr        21:43    7:00
 2918   194  Kellen O'Kane, Jr          21:48    7:02
 2913   241  Ray Gorski, Jr             22:39    7:18
 2907   283  Mike Nekoba, Sr            23:29    7:34
 2904   286  Alex Julian, Sr            23:33    7:36
 2911   291  Joe Walton, Sr             23:35    7:36
Total Time = 1:48:27     Total Places = 912

37. Washington-Lee
 3817   153  Brendan Ritter, Sr         21:21    6:53
 3819   159  Daniel Weiner, Sr          21:25    6:54
 3820   160  Alex Beranek, Jr           21:25    6:54
 3815   230  Lucas Leblanc, Sr          22:24    7:13
 3822   260  Martin Debraine, Jr        22:57    7:24
 3823   276  Eric Escobar, Jr           23:15    7:30
 3825   309  Alex Kopenhaver, Jr        24:23    7:52
Total Time = 1:49:31     Total Places = 962

38. Tuscarora Huskies
 3517   136  Daniel Horne, Jr           21:08    6:49
 3519   156  Ryan Klemm, Jr             21:22    6:53
 3514   221  Aaron Branch, Jr           22:16    7:11
 3513   225  Ryan Bleull, Jr            22:20    7:12
 3515   268  Jd Codde, Jr               23:06    7:27
Total Time = 1:50:10     Total Places = 1006

39. Morgantown
 2186   138  Michael Jepson, Fr         21:11    6:50
 2187   180  Ross Levelle, Fr           21:38    6:58
 2183   204  John Twist, So             21:58    7:05
 2189   209  Lukas Reveal, Fr           22:02    7:06
 2177   278  Eric Harshberger, Jr       23:21    7:32
 2179   315  Joseph Mallek, Jr          24:35    7:56
 2188   321  Nick Pirrong, Fr           25:27    8:12
Total Time = 1:50:07     Total Places = 1009

40. Millbrook High School
 2093   143  Jon Carnill, Sr            21:14    6:51
 2099   182  Ryan Duffin, Jr            21:38    6:59
 2100   222  Jeremy Myers, Jr           22:16    7:11
 2097   245  Matt Hummer, Sr            22:47    7:21
 2101   262  Eric Nugent, Jr            23:01    7:25
Total Time = 1:50:54     Total Places = 1054

41. Magruder
 1960   118  Matt Schmitt, Sr           21:00    6:46
 1961   142  Reece Lindemayer, Jr       21:14    6:51
 1962   217  Alejandro Paz, Jr          22:10    7:09
 1964   308  Zain Shah, Jr              24:21    7:51
 1963   312  Luke Peterson, Jr          24:31    7:54
 1965   317  Conner Solyst, Jr          24:44    7:59
Total Time = 1:53:15     Total Places = 1097

42. Frederick High Boys
 1125   129  Kisshan Sankar, Sr         21:05    6:48
 1115   155  Gracious Adegbite, Sr      21:22    6:53
 1128   226  Connor Corbitt, Jr         22:22    7:13
 1130   295  Connor Weakley, Jr         23:48    7:40
 1129   302  Victor Diaz, Jr            24:07    7:46
 1122   338  Joseph Lyons, Sr           27:18    8:48
Total Time = 1:52:42     Total Places = 1107

43. Kettle Run High Schoo
 1740   199  Hayden Witt, Fr            21:53    7:04
 1727   235  Tommy Springman, Sr        22:28    7:15
 1737   256  Tyler Davies, Fr           22:54    7:23
 1728   257  Nick Wilfong, Sr           22:54    7:23
 1723   264  Andrew Bresson, Sr         23:03    7:26
 1726   265  Will Sharp, Sr             23:04    7:26
 1738   293  Justin Helou, Fr           23:42    7:38
Total Time = 1:53:11     Total Places = 1211

44. Liberty High School (
 1805    31  Ismail Ahmad, Jr           19:37    6:19
 1807   253  Dallas Mann, Jr            22:53    7:23
 1806   269  Corey Little, Jr           23:10    7:28
 1808   335  Micah Parrish, Jr          26:49    8:39
 1803   345  Victor Moctezuma, Sr       30:47    9:56
Total Time = 2:03:13     Total Places = 1233

45. Williamsport, Marylan
 4036   172  Luis Viteri, Jr            21:31    6:56
 4029   251  Troy Moyers, Sr            22:52    7:22
 4030   259  Luke Smith, Sr             22:56    7:24
 4028   279  Connor Haines, Sr          23:22    7:32
 4033   299  Brent Goebel, Jr           23:55    7:43
 4035   344  An Trinh, Jr               29:44    9:35
Total Time = 1:54:34     Total Places = 1260

46. Walt Whitman
 3692   167  Aaron Ammerman, Sr         21:29    6:56
 3702   208  Daniel Sack, Jr            22:01    7:06
 3699   287  Aaron Leibman, Jr          23:34    7:36
 3691   324  Brett Horin, Sr            25:34    8:15
 3690   340  Adam Horin, Sr             28:39    9:14
Total Time = 2:01:15     Total Places = 1326

47. Falls Church High Sch
  994   191  Will Rogers, Jr            21:45    7:01
  991   272  Kevin Ung, Sr              23:12    7:29
  988   274  Steven Robinson, Sr        23:13    7:29
  986   296  Sean Le, Sr                23:52    7:42
  992   300  Richard Lay, Jr            24:00    7:44
  982   329  Chris Bednar, Sr           26:01    8:23
Total Time = 1:56:00     Total Places = 1333

48. Stafford High School
 3132   168  Levi Bey, Sr               21:30    6:56
 3141   273  James Baron, Jr            23:12    7:29
 3138   292  John Mayer, Sr             23:41    7:38
 3137   294  Anthony Light, Sr          23:42    7:39
 3134   330  Aaron Buckingham, Sr       26:04    8:24
 3136   333  Douglas Lazo, Sr           26:47    8:38
Total Time = 1:58:06     Total Places = 1357

49. Stonewall Jackson Hs 
 3237   261  Kyle Goeke, Sr             23:01    7:25
 3251   266  Michael Graham, Jr         23:05    7:27
 3247   280  Jackson Ellison, Jr        23:23    7:32
 3245   304  Alex Cernuik, Jr           24:14    7:49
 3244   310  Jonathan Brendle, Jr       24:25    7:53
 3256   311  Ryan Vital, Jr             24:27    7:53
 3252   319  Carter Nordike, Jr         25:16    8:09
Total Time = 1:58:06     Total Places = 1421

50. Stuart Hs
 3313   247  Alexander Gruenewald, Jr   22:48    7:21
 3318   248  Tony Ma, Jr                22:48    7:21
 3315   258  Amir Gurung, Jr            22:54    7:23
 3309   323  Andrew Venzke, Sr          25:33    8:14
 3320   347  Sunny Mozhi, Jr            33:57   10:57
Total Time = 2:07:58     Total Places = 1423

51. Wakefield Va
 3675   234  Jose Rodriquez, Jr         22:28    7:15
 3676   290  Henry Vazquez, Jr          23:35    7:36
 3666   298  Nicholas Baas, Sr          23:53    7:42
 3670   314  Paul Stetekluh, Sr         24:33    7:55
 3667   343  Raul Cabrera, Sr           29:39    9:34
Total Time = 2:04:06     Total Places = 1479

52. James Monroe
 1552   227  Jarrad Hines, Jr           22:23    7:13
 1541   316  Evan Eaves, Sr             24:40    7:57
 1547   331  Garrett Carr, Jr           26:27    8:32
 1553   334  Tony Ngyugen, Jr           26:47    8:38
 1549   339  Ian Duffy, Jr              28:30    9:11
Total Time = 2:08:45     Total Places = 1547

53. Broad Run High School
  389   303  Ryan Wood, Sr              24:13    7:49
  383   307  Tim Kellagher, Sr          24:21    7:51
  390   313  Kevin Biller, Jr           24:31    7:54
  398   318  Christophe Prakash, Jr     24:50    8:01
  401   327  John Thompson, Jr          25:54    8:21
  378   328  Anthony Decarlo, Sr        25:56    8:22
  403   337  Nathaniel Clemens, So      27:01    8:43
Total Time = 2:03:48     Total Places = 1568

54. Wakefield School
 3650   326  Ben Hill, Sr               25:45    8:18
 3653   332  Ben Mason, Jr              26:32    8:33
 3652   341  Zach Zavalanski, Sr        29:06    9:23
 3657   342  Alex Leyva, So             29:08    9:24
 3651   346  Ryan Sloan, Sr             32:07   10:21
Total Time = 2:22:36     Total Places = 1687
              TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

 2512     1        James Henriksen, Sr             5:21       11:32    18:08    5:51  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
 2044     2     1  Jason Richards, Jr              5:39       11:51    18:13    5:52  McLean               
 1687     3     2  Jimmy Munnis, Sr                5:30       11:57    18:30    5:58  Jefferson (W. Va )   
 2210     4     3  Gerardo Perez, Jr               5:23       11:40    18:32    5:58  Mount Vernon High Sch 
 1234     5        Justin Pittman, Sr              5:30       11:53    18:33    5:59  Gar-Field Senior High
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 1665     6        Nick Gibbs-Hill, Jr             5:41       11:54    18:39    6:01  James Wood High Schoo 
 2206     7     4  Kieran Bourgeois, Sr            5:34       12:01    18:47    6:03  Mount Vernon High Sch 
 2519     8        Nathaniel Rogers, Jr            5:29       11:58    18:47    6:04  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
 2920     9     5  Cody Spraker, Jr                5:37       12:06    18:49    6:04  South County Xc      
 2601    10     6  Adam Forester, Jr               5:34       12:03    18:51    6:05  Potomac Falls        
 1695    11     7  Nick Ledden, Jr                 5:35       12:01    18:54    6:06  Jefferson (W. Va )   
 3880    12     8  Andrew Hicks, Sr                5:32       12:04    18:56    6:06  West Potomac         
 1068    13     9  Philip Vivirito, Sr             5:35       12:01    18:56    6:06  Forest Park          
 3878    14    10  Aman Habte, Sr                  5:33       12:05    19:01    6:08  West Potomac         
 3890    15    11  Patrick Murphy, Jr              5:30       12:05    19:03    6:09  West Potomac         
 2689    16    12  Travis Alexander, Sr            5:34       12:09    19:07    6:10  Potomac High School  
 4225    17    13  John Maclaughlin, Jr            5:41       12:15    19:09    6:11  Yorktown             
 3433    18    14  Steve Weischedel, Jr            5:38       12:07    19:10    6:11  Thomas Jefferson St  
 3413    19    15  Zach Brunt, Sr                  5:38       12:05    19:11    6:11  Thomas Jefferson St  
 3881    20    16  Chris Hollingsworth, Sr         5:28       12:02    19:14    6:12  West Potomac         
 2596    21    17  George Buenafe, Jr              5:35       12:20    19:14    6:12  Potomac Falls        
 3884    22    18  Ethan Chaney, Jr                           11:56    19:16    6:13  West Potomac         
 2041    23    19  Eric Leimkuhler, Jr             5:40       12:19    19:18    6:13  McLean               
  166    24    20  Arthur Stier, Sr                5:32       12:10    19:19    6:14  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 3961    25    21  Steven Mitchell, Jr             5:51       12:31    19:21    6:14  Westfield            
 1072    26    22  Josh Hawkins, Jr                5:37       12:16    19:22    6:15  Forest Park          
  158    27    23  Kevin Corcoran, Sr              5:49       12:34    19:27    6:16  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 4296    28        Isaac Berry, So                 5:48       12:25    19:28    6:17  Rappahannock         
 3482    29    24  Elliot Like, Sr                 5:53       12:38    19:29    6:17  Thomas Johnson       
  160    30    25  Sam Ferrara, Sr                 5:37       12:24    19:30    6:17  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 3940    31    26  Matt Bielen, Sr                 5:51       12:31    19:33    6:18  Westfield            
 1689    32    27  Curtis Chiswell, Jr             5:43       12:36    19:33    6:18  Jefferson (W. Va )   
 3086    33    28  Kevin Rinker, Sr                5:46       12:31    19:35    6:19  Spotswood            
 4104    34    29  Chris Clausson, Jr              5:45       12:35    19:35    6:19  Woodbridge Shs       
 2603    35    30  Alex Ha, Jr                     5:47       12:30    19:36    6:19  Potomac Falls        
 1805    36    31  Ismail Ahmad, Jr                5:38       12:36    19:37    6:19  Liberty High School ( 
 2034    37    32  Nicholas Hedrick, Sr            5:42       12:33    19:41    6:21  McLean               
 4111    38    33  Harrison Sweeney, Jr            5:53       12:43    19:43    6:21  Woodbridge Shs       
 2254    39    34  Joseph McNamara, Jr             5:55       12:42    19:44    6:22  North Stafford       
  110    40    35  Matthew Satterwhite, Jr         5:39       12:36    19:45    6:22  Battlefield          
 1394    41    36  Chris Peters, Sr                5:46       12:32    19:47    6:23  Heritage Leesburg    
 2427    42    37  Patrick Tansey, Jr              5:42       12:28    19:47    6:23  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 1300    43    38  Conner Bell, Jr                 6:18       12:51    19:49    6:23  Harrisonburg         
 3417    44    39  Ryan Anderson, Jr               5:44       12:40    19:53    6:25  Thomas Jefferson St  
 3605    45    40  Pete Severs, Sr                 5:45       12:37    19:54    6:25  W T. Woodson High Sch 
 1388    46    41  Kareem Fawzi, Sr                5:46       12:43    19:55    6:25  Heritage Leesburg    
 3958    47    42  Jared Gruber, Jr                6:04       12:49    19:55    6:25  Westfield            
  832    48    43  Drew McInnis, Sr                5:54       12:53    19:58    6:26  Dominion             
 1661    49        Tyler Trice, Sr                 5:58       12:39    20:00    6:27  James Wood High Schoo 
 2598    50    44  Zawad Chowdhury, Jr             5:47       12:35    20:01    6:27  Potomac Falls        
 1402    51    45  Caleb Stroud, Jr                5:59       12:48    20:02    6:28  Heritage Leesburg    
 1690    52    46  Alex Dorman, Jr                 6:05       12:50    20:03    6:28  Jefferson (W. Va )   
   27    53    47  Patrick Goodman, Sr             5:43       12:45    20:06    6:29  Annandale            
 1588    54    48  Michael Dulan, Sr               5:44       12:38    20:08    6:30  James Robinson       
 2591    55    49  Kyle Tsao, Sr                   6:00       12:55    20:08    6:30  Potomac Falls        
 1069    56    50  Chris Brymer, Jr                6:04       12:58    20:08    6:30  Forest Park          
 3176    57    51  Brandon Alness, Sr              6:03       13:01    20:09    6:30  Stone Bridge         
  848    58    52  Kent Todoroff, Jr               6:15       13:04    20:11    6:30  Dominion             
 2411    59    53  Pathik Patel, Sr                5:49       12:39    20:11    6:31  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 3600    60    54  Jeff Niemann, Sr                5:52       12:47    20:11    6:31  W T. Woodson High Sch 
 1696    61    55  Hoff Lindberg, Jr               5:51       12:54    20:12    6:31  Jefferson (W. Va )   
 1601    62    56  Sean Cummins, Jr                5:44       12:38    20:13    6:31  James Robinson       
 1824    63    57  Ryan Cross, Sr                  5:48       12:43    20:13    6:31  Loudoun County High S 
 4177    64        Nathan Kelley, Sr               5:50       12:56    20:13    6:31  Woodrow Wilson       
 2984    65    58  Jeff Church, Jr                 6:18       13:14    20:14    6:31  South Lakes          
 1398    66    59  David Foulke, Jr                5:53       12:47    20:14    6:32  Heritage Leesburg    
 1752    67        Cameron Pulley, Jr              5:41       12:43    20:15    6:32  Langley Saxons Boys  
 2974    68    60  Sasha Light, Sr                 6:14       13:08    20:15    6:32  South Lakes          
 2447    69    61  Joseph Precise, So              6:06       12:58    20:15    6:32  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 2208    70    62  Christian Snow, Sr              6:00       12:53    20:16    6:32  Mount Vernon High Sch 
 3485    71    63  Matt Jeanneret, Jr              6:17       13:05    20:17    6:32  Thomas Johnson       
  912    72        Vlad Gordon, Sr                 5:41       12:40    20:17    6:32  Edison High School   
 3887    73    64  John Dearborn, Jr               6:03       13:06    20:18    6:33  West Potomac         
 2980    74    65  Ian Angara, Jr                  6:00       13:06    20:19    6:33  South Lakes          
  762    75    66  Jason Kruse, Sr                 5:43       12:34    20:20    6:33  Cville Hs            
 3091    76    67  Daniel Patton, Jr               6:15       13:11    20:21    6:34  Spotswood            
 2416    77    68  Paul Chung, Jr                  6:21       13:14    20:23    6:34  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 1305    78    69  William Imeson, Jr              6:07       13:05    20:25    6:35  Harrisonburg         
 2429    79    70  Brock Wolf, Jr                  6:07       13:06    20:26    6:35  Osbourn Park High Sch 
  171    80    71  Alex Carpenter, Jr              5:59       13:02    20:26    6:35  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 1599    81    72  Matt Cevasco, Jr                5:53       13:12    20:26    6:35  James Robinson       
  838    82    73  Kevin Barnhart, Jr              6:04       13:04    20:27    6:36  Dominion             
 1346    83    74  John Hoyt, Jr                   6:17       13:15    20:27    6:36  Hayfield             
 2255    84    75  Sam Moore, Jr                   5:55       12:54    20:27    6:36  North Stafford       
 2855    85    76  Matthew Minor, Jr               6:06       13:09    20:27    6:36  Sherwood High School 
 1159    86    77  Jonathan Cepello, Sr            6:09       13:06    20:28    6:36  Freedom-South Riding 
 2420    87    78  Max Mohr, Jr                    6:21       13:15    20:29    6:36  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 1034    88        Nick Martin, Jr                 6:13       13:17    20:29    6:36  Fauquier             
  308    89    79  Kurt Spinney, Jr                5:47       12:52    20:29    6:36  Briar Woods          
 2123    90    80  Taylor Carver, Jr               6:03       12:56    20:30    6:37  Monticello Hs        
 2697    91    81  Jason Will, Jr                  6:20       13:21    20:31    6:37  Potomac High School  
 2293    92    82  Patrick Lukalay, Sr             6:05       13:10    20:33    6:38  Northwest            
  827    93    83  Andre Garcia, Sr                5:59       12:55    20:33    6:38  Dominion             
 3476    94    84  Devin Drummond, Sr              6:18       13:24    20:34    6:38  Thomas Johnson       
  167    95    85  Chris Adelson, Jr               5:43       12:49    20:34    6:38  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  778    96    86  Chris Zempolich, Jr             5:53       12:56    20:36    6:39  Cville Hs            
  830    97    87  Nate Hirshman, Sr               6:15       13:09    20:36    6:39  Dominion             
 1157    98    88  Peter Burnham, Sr               6:20       13:15    20:40    6:40  Freedom-South Riding 
 2036    99    89  Luis Leme, Sr                   6:05       13:07    20:41    6:40  McLean               
 2699   100    90  Mario Flores, So                6:19       13:21    20:45    6:41  Potomac High School  
 3480   101    91  Matt Graham, Sr                 6:31       13:36    20:45    6:41  Thomas Johnson       
 1473   102    92  Karl Compton, Sr                6:02       13:13    20:45    6:41  James Madison        
  303   103    93  Max Hammond, Jr                 6:15       13:22    20:45    6:41  Briar Woods          
  161   104    94  Nick Gaietto, Sr                6:02       13:17    20:46    6:42  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  760   105    95  Alex Gray, Sr                   5:51       13:07    20:47    6:42  Cville Hs            
  163   106    96  Ed Nguyen, Sr                   6:14       13:23    20:48    6:42  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  535   107    97  Raaj Bhavsar, Jr                6:09       13:16    20:48    6:42  Chantilly            
  522   108    98  John Divalentin, Sr             6:06       13:18    20:48    6:43  Chantilly            
 3956   109    99  Ben Cameron, Jr                 5:56       13:13    20:48    6:43  Westfield            
 1341   110   100  Alexi McHugh, Sr                6:16       13:19    20:49    6:43  Hayfield             
 1392   111   101  Maurizio Lorenzetti, Sr         6:02       13:14    20:50    6:43  Heritage Leesburg    
 3936   112   102  Michael Allen, Sr               6:14       13:28    20:50    6:43  Westfield            
 2870   113   103  Price Peters, So                6:27       13:37    20:50    6:43  Sherwood High School 
 2253   114   104  James Matilla, Jr               6:29       13:43    20:51    6:43  North Stafford       
 2259   115   105  Noah Schumacher, Jr             6:09       13:23    20:51    6:43  North Stafford       
 1158   116   106  Robert Burnham, Sr              6:20       13:15    20:51    6:44  Freedom-South Riding 
  290   117   107  Rory Cullen, Sr                 6:16       13:34    20:52    6:44  Briar Woods          
  176   118        Bj Townley, Jr                  6:11       13:38    20:52    6:44  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  766   119   108  Josh Zarger, Sr                 6:04       13:20    20:53    6:44  Cville Hs            
 2605   120   109  Michael Linza, Jr               5:58       13:04    20:53    6:44  Potomac Falls        
 2446   121   110  Jacob Pangilinan, So            6:05       12:58    20:54    6:44  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 3184   122   111  Ryan Pedroni, Jr                6:19       13:35    20:55    6:45  Stone Bridge         
 4107   123   112  Will Freeman, Jr                5:46       12:43    20:56    6:45  Woodbridge Shs       
 1351   124   113  Rodrigo Montano, Jr             6:24       13:34    20:57    6:45  Hayfield             
 3183   125   114  Bruce Liberi, Jr                6:29       13:37    20:57    6:45  Stone Bridge         
 1171   126   115  Evan Grizard, Jr                6:22       13:33    20:58    6:46  Freedom-South Riding 
 4323   127   116  Matt Worden, Jr                 6:05       13:22    20:58    6:46  Briar Woods          
 1352   128   117  Bruno Ortega-Toledo, Jr         6:23       13:34    20:59    6:46  Hayfield             
 1960   129   118  Matt Schmitt, Sr                6:08       13:24    21:00    6:46  Magruder             
  914   130        John Lyon, Sr                   5:53       13:17    21:00    6:46  Edison High School   
 1307   131   119  Gabriel Morey, Jr               6:52       13:55    21:01    6:47  Harrisonburg         
  527   132   120  Kevin Peake, Sr                 6:00       13:13    21:01    6:47  Chantilly            
 2126   133   121  Jordan Fox, Jr                  6:13       13:21    21:02    6:47  Monticello Hs        
 3612   134   122  Chris Medrano, Jr               6:35       13:34    21:02    6:47  W T. Woodson High Sch 
 2859   135   123  Michael Wagner, Jr              6:15       13:39    21:03    6:47  Sherwood High School 
 1699   136   124  Franco Posa, Jr                 6:34       13:59    21:03    6:47  Jefferson (W. Va )   
  302   137   125  Bruce Flowers, Jr               6:13       13:33    21:03    6:47  Briar Woods          
 3475   138   126  Andrew Boddicker, Sr            5:57       13:02    21:04    6:48  Thomas Johnson       
 2421   139        Cameron Moore, Jr               6:24       13:32    21:04    6:48  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 3414   140   127  Andy Crump, Sr                  6:04       13:20    21:04    6:48  Thomas Jefferson St  
 3877   141   128  Josh Crow, Sr                   5:42       13:02    21:05    6:48  West Potomac         
 1125   142   129  Kisshan Sankar, Sr              5:59       13:22    21:05    6:48  Frederick High Boys  
 2988   143   130  Reed Kordella, Jr               6:00       13:23    21:05    6:48  South Lakes          
   34   144   131  Chris Marshall, Sr              5:52       13:15    21:06    6:48  Annandale            
   44   145   132  Rawand Shamdin, Jr              6:28       13:46    21:06    6:48  Annandale            
 1295   146   133  Zach McDonnell, Sr              6:21       13:34    21:06    6:48  Harrisonburg         
 1387   147   134  Zack Crandell, Sr               6:07       13:15    21:07    6:49  Heritage Leesburg    
   25   148   135  Tyler Britton, Sr               5:56       13:15    21:08    6:49  Annandale            
 3517   149   136  Daniel Horne, Jr                6:06       13:29    21:08    6:49  Tuscarora Huskies    
 2985   150   137  Mitchell Dempster, Jr           6:08       13:44    21:09    6:49  South Lakes          
 2186   151   138  Michael Jepson, Fr              6:20       13:46    21:11    6:50  Morgantown           
  844   152   139  Matt Haberman, Jr               6:12       13:25    21:11    6:50  Dominion             
 3087   153   140  Timmy Shifflett, Sr             6:12       13:29    21:12    6:50  Spotswood            
 1176   154   141  Tanner Riche, Jr                6:23       13:37    21:14    6:51  Freedom-South Riding 
 1961   155   142  Reece Lindemayer, Jr            6:20       13:41    21:14    6:51  Magruder             
 2093   156   143  Jon Carnill, Sr                 6:35       14:05    21:14    6:51  Millbrook High School 
 3420   157   144  Alex Chen, Jr                   6:03       13:27    21:15    6:51  Thomas Jefferson St  
  307   158   145  Caleb Scott, Jr                 6:16       13:35    21:16    6:52  Briar Woods          
 2450   159        Ross Stark, So                  6:32       13:48    21:17    6:52  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 3614   160   146  Shieun Park, Jr                 6:42       13:50    21:17    6:52  W T. Woodson High Sch 
 2245   161   147  John Sumner, Sr                 6:33       13:48    21:18    6:52  North Stafford       
 1822   162   148  Stephen Axeman, Sr              5:53       13:12    21:19    6:52  Loudoun County High S 
 4230   163   149  James Walsh, Jr                 6:26       13:45    21:19    6:52  Yorktown             
  849   164   150  Sasha Varzari, Jr               6:16       13:18    21:19    6:53  Dominion             
 1483   165   151  Matt Ammann, Jr                 6:01       13:27    21:21    6:53  James Madison        
 1487   166   152  Joseph Degraff, Jr              6:17       13:41    21:21    6:53  James Madison        
 3817   167   153  Brendan Ritter, Sr              6:51       13:58    21:21    6:53  Washington-Lee       
 2209   168   154  Nicholas Campbell, Jr           5:57       13:23    21:21    6:53  Mount Vernon High Sch 
 1115   169   155  Gracious Adegbite, Sr           5:58       13:22    21:22    6:53  Frederick High Boys  
 3888   170        Krishna Korupolu, Jr            6:08       13:27    21:22    6:53  West Potomac         
 3519   171   156  Ryan Klemm, Jr                  6:07       13:31    21:22    6:53  Tuscarora Huskies    
 1260   172        Sean Ryan, Jr                   6:18       13:43    21:23    6:54  George C. Marshall   
 1493   173   157  Luke Weller, Jr                 6:14       13:41    21:23    6:54  James Madison        
 3423   174   158  James Graham, Jr                6:01       13:35    21:24    6:54  Thomas Jefferson St  
 3819   175   159  Daniel Weiner, Sr               6:47       13:59    21:25    6:54  Washington-Lee       
 3820   176   160  Alex Beranek, Jr                6:53       14:00    21:25    6:54  Washington-Lee       
 1833   177   161  Michael Tompkins, Sr            6:09       13:25    21:26    6:55  Loudoun County High S 
 2033   178   162  Albert Doumar, Sr               6:20       13:37    21:27    6:55  McLean               
 1073   179   163  Stephen Putiyon, Jr             6:17       13:38    21:27    6:55  Forest Park          
 1397   180   164  Tyler Smith, Sr                 5:45       13:18    21:28    6:55  Heritage Leesburg    
 2258   181   165  Cory Schehl, Jr                 6:31       13:54    21:28    6:55  North Stafford       
 1602   182   166  Jonathan Grantham, Jr           6:17       13:42    21:28    6:55  James Robinson       
 3692   183   167  Aaron Ammerman, Sr              6:34       13:49    21:29    6:56  Walt Whitman         
 3132   184   168  Levi Bey, Sr                    6:05       13:20    21:30    6:56  Stafford High School 
  305   185   169  Josh Kuhn, Jr                   6:18       13:45    21:30    6:56  Briar Woods          
 4123   186   170  Jack Strycharz, Fr              6:29       13:56    21:30    6:56  Woodbridge Shs       
 1170   187   171  Daniel Garbus, Jr               6:22       13:37    21:30    6:56  Freedom-South Riding 
 4036   188   172  Luis Viteri, Jr                 6:11       13:36    21:31    6:56  Williamsport, Marylan 
 1835   189   173  Alex Burkey, Jr                 6:06       13:32    21:32    6:57  Loudoun County High S 
 2431   190        Matt Bailey, So                 6:34       13:57    21:32    6:57  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 1259   191        Nick Robinson, Jr               6:24       13:42    21:33    6:57  George C. Marshall   
 2414   192        Daniel Arango, Jr               6:21       13:37    21:34    6:57  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 4233   193   174  Brett Yepez-O'boyle, Jr         6:35       13:31    21:34    6:57  Yorktown             
 2970   194   175  Matt Allen, Sr                  5:46       13:08    21:34    6:57  South Lakes          
 3964   195   176  Cameron Schultz, Jr             6:47       14:01    21:34    6:57  Westfield            
 2302   196   177  Derek Ruf, Jr                   6:16       13:36    21:35    6:57  Northwest            
 2799   197        Kyle Wilcox, Sr                 6:11       13:36    21:35    6:58  Sherando             
   97   198   178  Zach Procter, Sr                6:03       13:31    21:36    6:58  Battlefield          
  537   199   179  Connor Rutledge, Jr             6:27       13:54    21:36    6:58  Chantilly            
  291   200        Evan Dibona, Sr                 6:21       13:59    21:37    6:58  Briar Woods          
 2187   201   180  Ross Levelle, Fr                6:15       13:33    21:38    6:58  Morgantown           
 2694   202   181  Cobie Marotske, Jr              6:25       13:48    21:38    6:59  Potomac High School  
 2099   203   182  Ryan Duffin, Jr                 6:22       13:46    21:38    6:59  Millbrook High School 
  911   204        Kris Garrett, Sr                6:00       13:36    21:39    6:59  Edison High School   
 1604   205   183  Kevin Izadpanah, Jr             5:53       13:46    21:39    6:59  James Robinson       
 3092   206   184  Nick Wright, Jr                 6:44       14:16    21:40    6:59  Spotswood            
 2237   207   185  Jeffrey Aguiar, Sr              6:09       13:53    21:40    6:59  North Stafford       
  764   208   186  Michael Saboe, Sr               6:13       13:56    21:41    6:59  Cville Hs            

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 4290   209        Danny Collins, Fr               6:34       14:04    21:43    7:00  Rappahannock         
 2039   210   187  Seth Bartow, Jr                 6:20       13:52    21:43    7:00  McLean               
  529   211   188  Corneillius Reilly, Sr          6:07       13:32    21:43    7:00  Chantilly            
 2909   212   189  Christian Reese, Sr             6:22       13:49    21:43    7:00  South County Xc      
 1598   213   190  Ryan Brady, Jr                  6:16       13:51    21:44    7:00  James Robinson       
 2733   214        Peter Jordan, Jr                6:31       13:53    21:45    7:01  R. E. Lee(Springfield 
  994   215   191  Will Rogers, Jr                 6:10       13:35    21:45    7:01  Falls Church High Sch 
 2301   216   192  Colton Macafee, Jr              6:31       13:59    21:46    7:01  Northwest            
 2037   217   193  Alexander McAuliffe, Sr         6:41       14:11    21:47    7:02  McLean               
 1043   218        Jack Wessel, So                 6:21       13:57    21:48    7:02  Fauquier             
 2918   219   194  Kellen O'Kane, Jr               6:22       13:48    21:48    7:02  South County Xc      
 2579   220   195  Mike Chinen, Sr                 6:31       14:01    21:49    7:02  Potomac Falls        
 2045   221        Cabell Sawyer, Jr               6:18       13:52    21:49    7:02  McLean               
  177   222        Stephen Washington, Jr          6:19       13:43    21:50    7:03  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 1486   223   196  Albert Condes, Jr               6:14       13:43    21:51    7:03  James Madison        
 1666   224        Nick Stasiak, Jr                5:56       13:29    21:51    7:03  James Wood High Schoo 
 1827   225   197  Blake Driscoll, Sr              6:33       14:00    21:51    7:03  Loudoun County High S 
 1491   226   198  Forrest Schmidt, Jr             6:52       14:37    21:53    7:03  James Madison        
 1740   227   199  Hayden Witt, Fr                 6:43       14:30    21:53    7:04  Kettle Run High Schoo 
 3947   228   200  Tyler Measell, Sr               6:36       14:02    21:53    7:04  Westfield            
 2693   229   201  Bruce Grove, Jr                 6:23       13:55    21:54    7:04  Potomac High School  
 2121   230   202  Chris Brady, Jr                 6:44       14:10    21:54    7:04  Monticello Hs        
 1662   231        Mark Anderson, Jr               6:33       14:10    21:55    7:04  James Wood High Schoo 
   99   232   203  Cody Brydebell, Jr              6:07       13:45    21:57    7:05  Battlefield          
 2257   233        Jeremy Rellosa, Jr              6:31       13:55    21:57    7:05  North Stafford       
 4142   234        Justin Longosky, Jr             6:16       13:54    21:58    7:05  Woodgrove Hs         
 2183   235   204  John Twist, So                  6:29       13:49    21:58    7:05  Morgantown           
 1828   236   205  David Harris, Sr                6:34       14:01    21:58    7:05  Loudoun County High S 
 3883   237        Kaleabe Teshome, Sr             6:16       13:44    21:59    7:05  West Potomac         
 2854   238   206  Eric Mazur, Jr                  6:27       14:10    21:59    7:05  Sherwood High School 
 1749   239        Scott Dronfield, Jr             6:05       13:39    22:00    7:06  Langley Saxons Boys  
 2295   240   207  Kevin Nguyen, Sr                6:31       14:00    22:00    7:06  Northwest            
 3702   241   208  Daniel Sack, Jr                 6:34       13:50    22:01    7:06  Walt Whitman         
 2410   242        Jeriko Mafnas, Sr               6:40       14:09    22:02    7:06  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 2189   243   209  Lukas Reveal, Fr                6:27       14:01    22:02    7:06  Morgantown           
 1691   244   210  Chris Doss, Jr                  6:46       14:19    22:02    7:06  Jefferson (W. Va )   
 4228   245   211  Kyle Roisum, Jr                 6:37       14:11    22:04    7:07  Yorktown             
 1175   246   212  Ben Muscik, Jr                  6:39       14:09    22:04    7:07  Freedom-South Riding 
   41   247   213  Daniel Park, Jr                 6:26       13:58    22:05    7:07  Annandale            
 4141   248        Robert Kramer, Jr               6:12       13:47    22:05    7:07  Woodgrove Hs         
 3942   249        David Doherty, Sr               6:32       14:02    22:06    7:08  Westfield            
 2120   250   214  Eli Wren, Sr                    6:14       13:31    22:07    7:08  Monticello Hs        
 1406   251        Tommy Vento, Jr                 6:21       13:58    22:07    7:08  Heritage Leesburg    
  771   252   215  Jordan Frate, Jr                6:21       13:55    22:08    7:08  Cville Hs            
  109   253   216  Sean Ross, Jr                   6:34       14:08    22:08    7:08  Battlefield          
  168   254        Andrew Baehre, Jr               6:37       14:07    22:09    7:09  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 1962   255   217  Alejandro Paz, Jr               6:17       13:53    22:10    7:09  Magruder             
 1694   256        Ashton Lai-Fang, Jr             6:41       14:20    22:11    7:09  Jefferson (W. Va )   
 4291   257        Josh Jones, Jr                  6:37       14:18    22:12    7:10  Rappahannock         
  306   258        Will Salomon, Jr                6:27       14:13    22:12    7:10  Briar Woods          
 2303   259   218  Rami Shams, Jr                  6:38       14:18    22:13    7:10  Northwest            
 2582   260        Will Geyer, Sr                  6:30       14:09    22:13    7:10  Potomac Falls        
  102   261   219  Michael Guth, Jr                6:19       14:07    22:14    7:10  Battlefield          
  310   262        Tommy Turpin, Jr                6:13       13:59    22:14    7:10  Briar Woods          
  725   263        Chris Weber, Sr                 6:34       14:13    22:15    7:10  Courtland            
 2428   264        Brent Wagner, Jr                6:44       14:18    22:15    7:10  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 1849   265   220  Patrick Vannuys, Jr             6:30       14:25    22:15    7:11  Loudoun County High S 
 3514   266   221  Aaron Branch, Jr                6:41       14:26    22:16    7:11  Tuscarora Huskies    
 2100   267   222  Jeremy Myers, Jr                6:28       14:08    22:16    7:11  Millbrook High School 
 4229   268   223  Alec Tausch, Jr                 6:36       14:09    22:16    7:11  Yorktown             
 1393   269        Dom Parrella, Sr                6:33       14:29    22:17    7:11  Heritage Leesburg    
 2759   270        David Oetjen, Sr                6:50       14:35    22:17    7:11  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
 1823   271        Andrew Cameron, Sr              6:19       14:17    22:18    7:11  Loudoun County High S 
 1606   272   224  Collin Schump, Jr               6:25       13:51    22:18    7:12  James Robinson       
  916   273        Brandon Sonnefeld, Sr           6:11       13:58    22:18    7:12  Edison High School   
 1390   274        Josh Hilado, Sr                 6:33       14:13    22:20    7:12  Heritage Leesburg    
 3513   275   225  Ryan Bleull, Jr                 6:38       14:23    22:20    7:12  Tuscarora Huskies    
 1847   276        Devin Schecter, Jr              6:42       14:29    22:20    7:12  Loudoun County High S 
 3945   277        Alex Harris, Sr                 6:36       14:24    22:22    7:13  Westfield            
 1128   278   226  Connor Corbitt, Jr              6:12       13:48    22:22    7:13  Frederick High Boys  
 1552   279   227  Jarrad Hines, Jr                6:26       14:16    22:23    7:13  James Monroe         
 2292   280   228  Patrick Lester, Sr              6:35       14:27    22:23    7:13  Northwest            
 4109   281   229  Thomas Mason, Jr                6:43       14:23    22:24    7:13  Woodbridge Shs       
 3815   282   230  Lucas Leblanc, Sr               6:53       14:27    22:24    7:13  Washington-Lee       
 3272   283        Koby Bly, Sr                    6:47       14:31    22:24    7:13  Strasburg            
 2046   284        Charles Stolze, Jr              6:19       14:03    22:25    7:14  McLean               
 1754   285        Spencer Shabshab, Jr            6:19       14:05    22:25    7:14  Langley Saxons Boys  
  293   286        Felix Grainger, Sr              6:40       14:21    22:26    7:14  Briar Woods          
 2304   287   231  Nathan Tripp, Jr                6:42       14:28    22:27    7:14  Northwest            
 1485   288   232  Luke Burton, Jr                 6:39       14:14    22:28    7:15  James Madison        
  533   289   233  Grant Zulick, Sr                6:23       14:10    22:28    7:15  Chantilly            
 3675   290   234  Jose Rodriquez, Jr              6:38       14:15    22:28    7:15  Wakefield Va         
 1727   291   235  Tommy Springman, Sr             6:37       14:26    22:28    7:15  Kettle Run High Schoo 
 1472   292        Josh Cohen, Sr                  6:42       14:31    22:29    7:15  James Madison        
 1166   293        Chris Schemmel, Sr              6:29       14:19    22:30    7:15  Freedom-South Riding 
 2442   294        Jacob Landry, So                6:52       14:34    22:31    7:16  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 1177   295        Mansukh Saini, Jr               6:42       14:32    22:31    7:16  Freedom-South Riding 
 3182   296   236  Brendan Kittinger, Jr           7:04       14:40    22:31    7:16  Stone Bridge         
 1830   297        Adam Murray, Sr                 6:24       14:14    22:31    7:16  Loudoun County High S 
 3090   298   237  Jacob Patterson, Jr             6:48       14:41    22:32    7:16  Spotswood            
 4103   299   238  Michael Boone, Jr               7:13       15:21    22:33    7:16  Woodbridge Shs       
 2802   300        Joel McAuliffe, Jr              6:18       14:18    22:35    7:17  Sherando             
  768   301   239  Stephen Broussard, Jr           6:12       13:49    22:35    7:17  Cville Hs            
 1298   302   240  Marcus Upton, Sr                6:49       14:31    22:36    7:17  Harrisonburg         
 1172   303        Christopher Lai, Jr             7:06       14:57    22:37    7:18  Freedom-South Riding 
 2392   304        Ian Miller, Jr                  6:42       14:40    22:37    7:18  Osbourn High School  
 1035   305        Tony McLinden, Jr               6:17       14:15    22:38    7:18  Fauquier             
 1395   306        Kevin Pinto, Sr                 6:34       14:24    22:39    7:18  Heritage Leesburg    
 2913   307   241  Ray Gorski, Jr                  6:31       14:09    22:39    7:18  South County Xc      
 2983   308   242  Sam Campbell, Jr                6:21       14:28    22:40    7:19  South Lakes          
  103   309   243  Jared Habel, Jr                 6:23       14:25    22:41    7:19  Battlefield          
 1399   310        Alex Horton, Jr                 6:35       14:31    22:44    7:20  Heritage Leesburg    
   30   311   244  Scott Hiatt, Sr                 6:22       14:13    22:45    7:20  Annandale            
 2097   312   245  Matt Hummer, Sr                 6:49       14:46    22:47    7:21  Millbrook High School 
 3886   313        Zachary Crews, Jr               6:46       14:40    22:47    7:21  West Potomac         
 2251   314        Mario Kletzke, Jr               6:38       14:32    22:48    7:21  North Stafford       
 1304   315   246  Marshall Hyser, Jr              6:49       14:35    22:48    7:21  Harrisonburg         
 3313   316   247  Alexander Gruenewald, Jr        6:51       14:58    22:48    7:21  Stuart Hs            
 3318   317   248  Tony Ma, Jr                     6:37       14:48    22:48    7:21  Stuart Hs            
 1345   318   249  Quinton Braswell, Jr            6:34       14:25    22:48    7:21  Hayfield             
  311   319        Brad Vandusen, Jr               6:40       14:22    22:49    7:22  Briar Woods          
  242   320        Sam Snead, Jr                   6:40       14:35    22:50    7:22  Bishop O'Connell     
   42   321   250  Regie Scott, Jr                 6:30       14:28    22:51    7:22  Annandale            
 2445   322        Ryan Nethercutt, So             6:59       14:47    22:51    7:22  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 4029   323   251  Troy Moyers, Sr                 6:08       14:20    22:52    7:22  Williamsport, Marylan 
 4094   324   252  Chris Coleman, Sr               6:41       14:23    22:52    7:23  Woodbridge Shs       
 1807   325   253  Dallas Mann, Jr                 6:40       14:37    22:53    7:23  Liberty High School ( 
 2119   326   254  Alex Kohr, Sr                   6:52       14:55    22:53    7:23  Monticello Hs        
 4232   327   255  James Wright, Jr                6:43       14:39    22:54    7:23  Yorktown             
 1737   328   256  Tyler Davies, Fr                6:58       14:54    22:54    7:23  Kettle Run High Schoo 
 1728   329   257  Nick Wilfong, Sr                6:59       14:53    22:54    7:23  Kettle Run High Schoo 
 3315   330   258  Amir Gurung, Jr                 6:51       14:57    22:54    7:23  Stuart Hs            
 1595   331        Kyle Barry, Jr                  6:35       14:34    22:54    7:23  James Robinson       
  640   332        Jesse Bixler, So                6:52       14:33    22:55    7:24  Clarke County        
 2422   333        Ryan Morris, Jr                 6:44       14:46    22:56    7:24  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 4030   334   259  Luke Smith, Sr                  6:46       14:40    22:56    7:24  Williamsport, Marylan 
 2764   335        Garrett Jansen, Jr              6:33       14:35    22:57    7:24  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
 3822   336   260  Martin Debraine, Jr             6:50       14:42    22:57    7:24  Washington-Lee       
  175   337        Arslan Ryspekov, Jr             6:24       14:27    22:59    7:25  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 3237   338   261  Kyle Goeke, Sr                  6:43       14:37    23:01    7:25  Stonewall Jackson Hs  
 2101   339   262  Eric Nugent, Jr                 6:49       14:46    23:01    7:25  Millbrook High School 
 3478   340   263  Aaron Frishman, Sr              6:51       14:40    23:01    7:25  Thomas Johnson       
  769   341        Kevin Chau, Jr                  6:41       14:32    23:02    7:26  Cville Hs            
 2734   342        Jose Morales, Jr                6:58       14:52    23:02    7:26  R. E. Lee(Springfield 
  767   343        Nick Zempolich, Sr              6:25       14:20    23:03    7:26  Cville Hs            
 1723   344   264  Andrew Bresson, Sr              6:51       14:52    23:03    7:26  Kettle Run High Schoo 
 1726   345   265  Will Sharp, Sr                  7:01       14:54    23:04    7:26  Kettle Run High Schoo 
  488   346        Julio Valcercel, Jr             6:20       14:14    23:04    7:26  Catoctin             
 3251   347   266  Michael Graham, Jr              6:53       14:45    23:05    7:27  Stonewall Jackson Hs  
 4108   348        Alex Jimenez, Jr                7:14       15:21    23:06    7:27  Woodbridge Shs       
 4112   349        Jefferson Thompson, Jr          7:15       15:21    23:06    7:27  Woodbridge Shs       
  528   350   267  Nick Rebovich, Sr               6:27       14:45    23:06    7:27  Chantilly            
 3515   351   268  Jd Codde, Jr                    6:41       14:37    23:06    7:27  Tuscarora Huskies    
 4325   352        Michael McFarland, Jr           6:40       14:46    23:08    7:27  Manassas Park High Sc 
   38   353        Ryan Gibson, Jr                 6:10       14:11    23:08    7:28  Annandale            
 1603   354        Chris Hall, Jr                  6:35       14:35    23:08    7:28  James Robinson       
 2627   355        Arman Kahn, Fr                  7:02       15:12    23:09    7:28  Potomac Falls        
 2387   356        Kevin Nguyen, Sr                6:53       14:50    23:10    7:28  Osbourn High School  
 1396   357        Nelson Sanchez, Sr              6:29       14:24    23:10    7:28  Heritage Leesburg    
 1806   358   269  Corey Little, Jr                6:47       14:53    23:10    7:28  Liberty High School ( 
 2770   359        Eric Yde, Jr                    6:56       14:59    23:10    7:28  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
 2207   360   270  Adam Dodson, Sr                 6:37       14:39    23:10    7:28  Mount Vernon High Sch 
 1590   361        Brett Montague, Sr              6:15       13:59    23:10    7:28  James Robinson       
 3620   362   271  Will Andes, So                  7:02       15:01    23:11    7:29  W T. Woodson High Sch 
  172   363        Benito Felice, Jr               6:42       14:44    23:12    7:29  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  991   364   272  Kevin Ung, Sr                   6:41       14:39    23:12    7:29  Falls Church High Sch 
 3141   365   273  James Baron, Jr                 6:39       14:33    23:12    7:29  Stafford High School 
  988   366   274  Steven Robinson, Sr             6:33       14:34    23:13    7:29  Falls Church High Sch 
 2700   367   275  Ishmel Ramirez, So              7:11       15:21    23:14    7:29  Potomac High School  
 3823   368   276  Eric Escobar, Jr                7:04       15:06    23:15    7:30  Washington-Lee       
 2850   369   277  Will Gavett, Jr                 6:48       14:57    23:15    7:30  Sherwood High School 
 2585   370        Michael Marzzacco, Sr           6:51       15:05    23:16    7:30  Potomac Falls        
 3955   371        Brian Beal, Jr                  6:52       15:08    23:16    7:30  Westfield            
 1836   372        Chris Carson, Jr                6:20       14:23    23:17    7:30  Loudoun County High S 
 2606   373        Chris Namukaya, Jr              5:50       15:00    23:18    7:31  Potomac Falls        
  636   374        Peter Levi, Jr                  6:40       14:53    23:18    7:31  Clarke County        
 2043   375        Alex McCleary, Jr               6:42       14:52    23:19    7:31  McLean               
 2299   376        Logan Caldwell, Jr              6:43       15:01    23:19    7:31  Northwest            
 1846   377        Zach Sanders, Jr                7:01       15:07    23:20    7:32  Loudoun County High S 
 2177   378   278  Eric Harshberger, Jr            6:48       14:53    23:21    7:32  Morgantown           
  304   379        Kyle Hayes, Jr                  6:51       15:00    23:21    7:32  Briar Woods          
 4028   380   279  Connor Haines, Sr               6:48       15:03    23:22    7:32  Williamsport, Marylan 
  164   381        Patrick O'Leary, Sr             7:06       15:05    23:22    7:32  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 3247   382   280  Jackson Ellison, Jr             6:46       14:48    23:23    7:32  Stonewall Jackson Hs  
 1261   383        Jacob Sanders, Jr               6:36       14:41    23:24    7:33  George C. Marshall   
  847   384        Jacob Savos, Jr                 6:57       15:00    23:24    7:33  Dominion             
 1593   385        Mikey Aldykiewicz, Jr           6:21       14:36    23:25    7:33  James Robinson       
 2122   386   281  Jeff Buck, Jr                   6:45       14:48    23:25    7:33  Monticello Hs        
 4097   387        Arin Johnson, Sr                6:55       14:58    23:26    7:33  Woodbridge Shs       
 1235   388        Chanc Russell, Jr               6:28       14:57    23:27    7:34  Gar-Field Senior High 
 4110   389        Adam Stringfellow, Jr           7:14       15:22    23:27    7:34  Woodbridge Shs       
 2212   390   282  Kristoffer Vocal, Jr            7:02       15:17    23:28    7:34  Mount Vernon High Sch 
   81   391        Zachary Green, Jr               7:17       15:21    23:28    7:34  Archbishop Carroll(Dc 
 2907   392   283  Mike Nekoba, Sr                 6:42       14:22    23:29    7:34  South County Xc      
 4231   393   284  Ryan Williams, Jr               7:05       15:19    23:30    7:35  Yorktown             
 1086   394   285  Matthew Henriques, Fr           6:27       14:41    23:31    7:35  Forest Park          
 1403   395        Patrick Stump, Jr               7:03       15:00    23:32    7:35  Heritage Leesburg    
 3962   396        Brandon Pullen, Jr              6:33       14:47    23:33    7:36  Westfield            
 2904   397   286  Alex Julian, Sr                 7:14       15:16    23:33    7:36  South County Xc      
  309   398        Anthony Teves, Jr               6:17       14:32    23:34    7:36  Briar Woods          
 3699   399   287  Aaron Leibman, Jr               6:51       14:51    23:34    7:36  Walt Whitman         
 1306   400   288  Ben Marks, Jr                   6:54       15:01    23:35    7:36  Harrisonburg         
 2690   401   289  Joseph Wileman, Sr              6:32       14:40    23:35    7:36  Potomac High School  
 3676   402   290  Henry Vazquez, Jr               6:43       14:57    23:35    7:36  Wakefield Va         
 2911   403   291  Joe Walton, Sr                  7:15       15:18    23:35    7:36  South County Xc      
  834   404        Partha Rajendra, Sr             7:12       15:25    23:36    7:37  Dominion             
 4140   405        Michael Heffernan, Jr           6:21       14:54    23:36    7:37  Woodgrove Hs         
 2589   406        Nicholas Rohr, Sr               6:50       14:57    23:37    7:37  Potomac Falls        
 1169   407        Tyler Cramer, Jr                7:04       15:18    23:38    7:37  Freedom-South Riding 
 2583   408        Patrick Listopad, Sr            6:51       14:55    23:38    7:37  Potomac Falls        
 1843   409        Jack Notar, Jr                  6:54       15:00    23:40    7:38  Loudoun County High S 
 3138   410   292  John Mayer, Sr                  7:14       15:29    23:41    7:38  Stafford High School 
 3960   411        Austin Ludwig, Jr               7:19       15:15    23:41    7:38  Westfield            
 1738   412   293  Justin Helou, Fr                6:49       14:51    23:42    7:38  Kettle Run High Schoo 
  841   413        Michael Donnelly, Jr            7:01       15:12    23:42    7:38  Dominion             
 2592   414        Ben Waters, Sr                  6:53       15:11    23:42    7:39  Potomac Falls        
 3137   415   294  Anthony Light, Sr               7:01       15:22    23:42    7:39  Stafford High School 
 1174   416        Andres Morana-Campbell, Jr      7:03       15:18    23:44    7:39  Freedom-South Riding 
 1130   417   295  Connor Weakley, Jr              6:39       15:01    23:48    7:40  Frederick High Boys  
  765   418        Vincenzo Spina, Sr              6:47       15:10    23:50    7:41  Cville Hs            
  486   419        Sam Delauter, Jr                7:00       15:23    23:52    7:42  Catoctin             
  986   420   296  Sean Le, Sr                     6:45       15:03    23:52    7:42  Falls Church High Sch 
 2218   421   297  Kevin Ng, So                    7:06       15:22    23:52    7:42  Mount Vernon High Sch 
 3666   422   298  Nicholas Baas, Sr               6:45       14:55    23:53    7:42  Wakefield Va         
 4033   423   299  Brent Goebel, Jr                6:47       14:59    23:55    7:43  Williamsport, Marylan 
 1735   424        Matt Pleasants, So              7:02       15:14    23:55    7:43  Kettle Run High Schoo 
  846   425        Matt San Nichols, Jr            6:48       15:07    23:55    7:43  Dominion             
 3949   426        Michael Ritter, Sr              6:58       15:24    23:58    7:44  Westfield            
  992   427   300  Richard Lay, Jr                 7:01       15:29    24:00    7:44  Falls Church High Sch 
 1597   428        Ansel Borhauer, Jr              6:39       15:11    24:00    7:44  James Robinson       
 2794   429        Patrick Croson, Sr              7:18       15:32    24:04    7:46  Sherando             
  828   430        Fernando Goncalves, Sr          7:07       15:28    24:05    7:46  Dominion             
 3088   431   301  Cole Tate, Sr                   6:51       15:17    24:06    7:46  Spotswood            
 1838   432        Sam Dooman, Jr                  6:59       15:25    24:06    7:46  Loudoun County High S 
 1129   433   302  Victor Diaz, Jr                 6:43       15:11    24:07    7:46  Frederick High Boys  
 4106   434        Forrest Fisher, Jr              7:11       15:12    24:09    7:47  Woodbridge Shs       
  389   435   303  Ryan Wood, Sr                   6:48       15:08    24:13    7:49  Broad Run High School 
 3245   436   304  Alex Cernuik, Jr                7:00       15:40    24:14    7:49  Stonewall Jackson Hs  
  157   437        Joe Blochberger, Sr             6:56       15:16    24:15    7:49  Bishop Ireton Hs     
  845   438        Tony Rizk, Jr                   7:12       15:38    24:15    7:49  Dominion             
 4217   439        Adrian Blust, Jr                7:35       16:14    24:16    7:49  Yorktown             
  106   440   305  Peter Mitchell, Jr              6:33       15:18    24:16    7:50  Battlefield          
 2843   441   306  Brett Kerns, Sr                 6:56       15:07    24:17    7:50  Sherwood High School 
 3281   442        Lucas Perez, Jr                 7:13       15:54    24:17    7:50  Strasburg            
  763   443        Richard Nguyen, Sr              7:12       15:47    24:20    7:51  Cville Hs            
  383   444   307  Tim Kellagher, Sr               7:03       15:23    24:21    7:51  Broad Run High School 
 1964   445   308  Zain Shah, Jr                   7:02       15:39    24:21    7:51  Magruder             
  837   446        Daniel Zhang, Sr                7:12       15:31    24:22    7:52  Dominion             
  589   447        Fabian Laduc, Jr                7:15       15:38    24:23    7:52  Christiansburg High S 
 3825   448   309  Alex Kopenhaver, Jr             7:23       15:46    24:23    7:52  Washington-Lee       
 4223   449        Ethan Davis, Jr                 7:40       16:07    24:24    7:52  Yorktown             
 3941   450        Nathaniel Cook, Sr              7:19       15:50    24:24    7:52  Westfield            
 3244   451   310  Jonathan Brendle, Jr            7:18       15:52    24:25    7:53  Stonewall Jackson Hs  
 2287   452        Najim Assefi, Sr                7:09       15:45    24:26    7:53  Northwest            
 3256   453   311  Ryan Vital, Jr                  6:46       15:23    24:27    7:53  Stonewall Jackson Hs  
  770   454        Nathaniel Clem, Jr              7:01       15:27    24:27    7:53  Cville Hs            
 2735   455        Stephen Pham, Jr                7:24       15:48    24:28    7:53  R. E. Lee(Springfield 
 1963   456   312  Luke Peterson, Jr               6:56       15:26    24:31    7:54  Magruder             
  390   457   313  Kevin Biller, Jr                7:20       15:51    24:31    7:54  Broad Run High School 
 4189   458        Jordan Lindsay, So              6:39       15:23    24:33    7:55  Woodrow Wilson       
 3670   459   314  Paul Stetekluh, Sr              7:17       15:54    24:33    7:55  Wakefield Va         
 2179   460   315  Joseph Mallek, Jr               6:48       15:16    24:35    7:56  Morgantown           
 4224   461        Joshua Doyan, Jr                7:34       16:00    24:38    7:56  Yorktown             
 1541   462   316  Evan Eaves, Sr                  6:48       15:26    24:40    7:57  James Monroe         
 1965   463   317  Conner Solyst, Jr               7:00       15:18    24:44    7:59  Magruder             

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 2435   464        Max Donora, So                  7:03       15:46    24:48    8:00  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 3812   465        Josh Deiner, Sr                 7:56       16:35    24:49    8:00  Washington-Lee       
 1297   466        Keith Thomas, Sr                7:06       15:52    24:50    8:01  Harrisonburg         
  398   467   318  Christophe Prakash, Jr          7:20       15:51    24:50    8:01  Broad Run High School 
  169   468        Noah Brooksher, Jr              7:21       15:53    24:56    8:02  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 2696   469        Sang Sin Min, Jr                7:22       15:59    25:04    8:05  Potomac High School  
 4221   470        Dawod Chata, Jr                 7:46       16:31    25:10    8:07  Yorktown             
 4017   471        Dalton Dillon, Fr               7:37       16:23    25:16    8:09  Westfield            
 3948   472        Tim Ostlund, Sr                 7:24       16:09    25:16    8:09  Westfield            
 3252   473   319  Carter Nordike, Jr              7:24       16:01    25:16    8:09  Stonewall Jackson Hs  
 3818   474        Peter Vernia, Sr                7:57       16:38    25:23    8:11  Washington-Lee       
 1400   475        Dennis Pinto, Jr                7:05       15:56    25:25    8:12  Heritage Leesburg    
 1342   476   320  Ethan Steinburg, Sr             7:12       16:09    25:25    8:12  Hayfield             
 3110   477        Ben Griffin, Jr                 7:17       16:02    25:27    8:12  St. John's Cath. Prep 
 2188   478   321  Nick Pirrong, Fr                6:33       15:32    25:27    8:12  Morgantown           
 3178   479   322  Eric Cawi, Sr                   7:16       16:15    25:27    8:13  Stone Bridge         
 3282   480        Derek Rauschelbach, Jr          7:14       15:59    25:28    8:13  Strasburg            
 2409   481        Tommy Laatsch, Sr               7:03       15:55    25:30    8:13  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 3309   482   323  Andrew Venzke, Sr               7:32       16:30    25:33    8:14  Stuart Hs            
 3691   483   324  Brett Horin, Sr                 7:22       16:16    25:34    8:15  Walt Whitman         
 1349   484   325  Zachary McCraw, Jr              7:13       16:10    25:36    8:15  Hayfield             
 1252   485        William Phan, Sr                7:17       16:06    25:37    8:16  George C. Marshall   
  634   486        Andy Gunordu, Jr                7:08       16:08    25:41    8:17  Clarke County        
 1348   487        Hoa Luu, Jr                     7:20       16:20    25:42    8:17  Hayfield             
 3650   488   326  Ben Hill, Sr                    7:21       16:23    25:45    8:18  Wakefield School     
  401   489   327  John Thompson, Jr               7:38       17:08    25:54    8:21  Broad Run High School 
  378   490   328  Anthony Decarlo, Sr             7:19       16:19    25:56    8:22  Broad Run High School 
 2695   491        Corey Pillow, Jr                7:28       16:38    25:58    8:22  Potomac High School  
 2014   492        Marvin Esobar, Jr               6:14       16:24    25:58    8:23  Manassas Park High Sc 
 3946   493        Nick Karl, Sr                   7:42       16:37    26:00    8:23  Westfield            
  982   494   329  Chris Bednar, Sr                7:23       16:26    26:01    8:23  Falls Church High Sch 
 1872   495        Bryan Orcutt, Sr                7:37       16:55    26:02    8:24  Loudoun County High S 
 1181   496        Michael Willis, Jr              7:23       16:27    26:02    8:24  Freedom-South Riding 
 3134   497   330  Aaron Buckingham, Sr            7:45       16:36    26:04    8:24  Stafford High School 
 3814   498        Greg Jacks, Sr                  7:27       16:35    26:12    8:27  Washington-Lee       
 3959   499        Ej Kochis, Jr                   7:24       16:24    26:18    8:29  Westfield            
 1826   500        Kevin Dimaria, Sr               7:14       16:40    26:23    8:31  Loudoun County High S 
  173   501        Casey McHale, Jr                7:44       16:56    26:24    8:31  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 1547   502   331  Garrett Carr, Jr                7:00       16:23    26:27    8:32  James Monroe         
 3653   503   332  Ben Mason, Jr                   7:33       17:27    26:32    8:33  Wakefield School     
   82   504        Dominique Williams, Jr          7:09       16:40    26:40    8:36  Archbishop Carroll(Dc 
 1829   505        Riley McGovern, Sr              7:48       16:55    26:47    8:38  Loudoun County High S 
 3136   506   333  Douglas Lazo, Sr                7:39       17:06    26:47    8:38  Stafford High School 
 1553   507   334  Tony Ngyugen, Jr                7:31       17:10    26:47    8:38  James Monroe         
 1808   508   335  Micah Parrish, Jr               7:22       17:02    26:49    8:39  Liberty High School ( 
 2849   509   336  Matthew Flamand, Jr             7:35       16:57    26:50    8:39  Sherwood High School 
 3246   510        Vincent Duong, Jr               7:41       17:06    26:53    8:40  Stonewall Jackson Hs  
  773   511        Bobby Jacksta, Jr               7:32       17:05    26:57    8:41  Cville Hs            
   84   512        Keith Brandon, Fr               7:31       16:50    27:01    8:43  Archbishop Carroll(Dc 
  403   513   337  Nathaniel Clemens, So           7:49       17:43    27:01    8:43  Broad Run High School 
 4216   514        Erik Binczewski, Jr             7:45       17:16    27:06    8:44  Yorktown             
 4213   515        Julian Harris, Sr               7:20       16:36    27:06    8:44  Yorktown             
 1179   516        Stephen Sonon, Jr               8:11       17:43    27:08    8:45  Freedom-South Riding 
 3938   517        Julian Banzon, Sr               7:55       17:14    27:10    8:46  Westfield            
  632   518        Billy Ammons, Jr                7:09       16:21    27:13    8:47  Clarke County        
 2436   519        Jesse Ebron, So                 8:28       18:18    27:18    8:48  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 1122   520   338  Joseph Lyons, Sr                8:12       17:50    27:18    8:48  Frederick High Boys  
 2219   521        Mark Vocal, So                  7:51       17:51    27:37    8:55  Mount Vernon High Sch 
 2437   522        Beaini Fareed, So               8:20       17:50    27:38    8:55  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 4219   523        Alexander Bruns, Jr             8:24       18:34    27:43    8:56  Yorktown             
 2300   524        Danny Lee, Jr                   7:29       17:11    27:49    8:58  Northwest            

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 4222   525        Christopher Connors, Jr         7:41       17:39    28:21    9:09  Yorktown             
 1549   526   339  Ian Duffy, Jr                   7:53       17:47    28:30    9:11  James Monroe         
  388   527        Arjon Turnuiuri, Sr             7:52       18:13    28:33    9:12  Broad Run High School 
 3690   528   340  Adam Horin, Sr                  8:14       18:14    28:39    9:14  Walt Whitman         
 4218   529        Evan Brandolino, Jr             8:23       18:34    28:45    9:16  Yorktown             
 2016   530        Giovanni Hernandez, Jr          7:54       18:07    28:46    9:17  Manassas Park High Sc 
   85   531        Mickael Germa, Fr               8:19       18:29    28:59    9:21  Archbishop Carroll(Dc 
 2211   532        Tyler Sheppard, Jr              7:53       18:02    29:02    9:22  Mount Vernon High Sch 
 4100   533        Brennan Kemp, Sr                7:24       16:38    29:04    9:23  Woodbridge Shs       
 3652   534   341  Zach Zavalanski, Sr             7:39       18:15    29:06    9:23  Wakefield School     
 3657   535   342  Alex Leyva, So                  7:57       18:26    29:08    9:24  Wakefield School     
 3954   536        Jonathan Willey, Sr             8:03       18:28    29:09    9:24  Westfield            
 3667   537   343  Raul Cabrera, Sr                7:54       18:27    29:39    9:34  Wakefield Va         
 4035   538   344  An Trinh, Jr                    7:52       18:32    29:44    9:35  Williamsport, Marylan 
 3782   539        Dakota Pratscher, Jr            8:11       19:00    29:58    9:40  Warren County High Sc 
 1724   540        Sean Landers, Sr                8:29       19:26    30:21    9:47  Kettle Run High Schoo 
 1803   541   345  Victor Moctezuma, Sr            8:22       19:20    30:47    9:56  Liberty High School ( 

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 3254   542        Brian Strickland, Jr            8:50       19:40    31:07   10:02  Stonewall Jackson Hs  
 2595   543        Connor Adams, Jr                8:56       20:05    31:30   10:09  Potomac Falls        
 1036   544        Reece Ridgeway, Jr              9:36       20:17    31:47   10:15  Fauquier             
 3651   545   346  Ryan Sloan, Sr                  8:09       20:18    32:07   10:21  Wakefield School     
 3239   546        Scott Hammack, Sr               9:27       20:36    32:29   10:29  Stonewall Jackson Hs  
 3320   547   347  Sunny Mozhi, Jr                 9:50       21:45    33:57   10:57  Stuart Hs            
* indicates females
14 finishers among Men Under 2
23 finishers among Men 2 - 2
313 finishers among Men 3 - 3
197 finishers among Men 4 - 4
547 male finishers
0 female finishers
547 total finishers

Results by RUNHIGH.COM



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Thomas Jefferson St      38    1    3    8   12   14   24   41    22:43    1:24
  2 Forest Park              54    2    4    6   20   22   23   48    23:01    1:41
  3 West Potomac            110   10   11   16   31   42  122         23:43    1:34
  4 Heritage Leesburg       164    5   13   28   57   61   74  101    24:11    2:37
  5 Magruder                238    9   25   39   80   85   89  107    24:41    2:54
  6 Westfield               256   29   40   51   52   84  125  126    24:59    2:00
  7 South County Xc         274   35   46   50   68   75   95  102    25:07    1:24
  8 Battlefield             283   27   38   54   67   97  133  135    25:07    2:18
  9 Northwest               311    7   36   70   79  119  139  148    25:12    4:06
 10 Briar Woods             316   30   49   73   76   88   90   91    25:20    1:56
 11 Monticello Hs           334   45   56   60   77   96  181         25:30    1:26
 12 Freedom-South Riding    340   15   18   71  108  128  159  168    25:22    4:05
 13 Osbourn Park High Sch   356   32   33   44   87  160  175         25:35    4:33
 14 Potomac Falls           379   43   47   65  110  114  129  131    25:43    2:04
 15 McLean                  386   17   19   62  116  172  174         25:49    6:06
 16 Walt Whitman            445   21   59  103  112  150  200         26:04    4:28
 17 Washington-Lee          466   58   69  104  111  124  136  144    26:18    1:58
 18 Bishop O'Connell        475   53   66  106  123  127  137  146    26:25    2:15
 19 Tuscarora Huskies       478   37   72   94  130  145  164  165    26:21    3:22
 20 Bishop Ireton Hs        513   81   82   92  120  138  154  194    26:35    1:47
 21 Potomac High School     514   26   63   86  141  198              27:20    9:36
 22 James Robinson          530   55   98  109  115  153  167  169    26:40    2:53
 23 Loudoun County High S   549   78   93  100  105  173  183         26:55    3:52
 24 James Madison           550   64   99  113  117  157              26:46    2:56
 25 North Stafford          603   34  121  140  147  161  176         27:11    4:25
 26 Hayfield                679   83  134  151  155  156  191         27:40    2:23
 27 Park View High School   775  118  132  142  190  193              29:19    5:17
 28 Broad Run High School   800  143  152  162  166  177  179  185    28:45    2:18
 29 Yorktown                852  149  163  178  180  182  192  202    29:48    2:54
 30 Williamsport, Marylan   899  158  171  186  189  195  199  201    30:41    3:49
 31 Academy Of The Holy C   925  170  184  187  188  196  197         31:15    2:50
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Thomas Jefferson St
 3465     1  Kate Sanders, Jr*          21:58    7:05
 3461     3  Elizabeth Ellor, Jr*       22:03    7:07
 3448     8  Katherine Bailey, Sr*      23:02    7:26
 3456    12  Ronit Malka, Sr*           23:12    7:29
 3449    14  Margaret Coad, Sr*         23:21    7:32
 3452    24  Holly Jachowski, Sr*       23:52    7:42
 3458    41  Ciara Prencipe, Sr*        24:38    7:57
Total Time = 1:53:35     Total Places = 38

2. Forest Park
 1112     2  Alex Carney, Fr*           22:02    7:06
 1100     4  Kalene Wall, Sr*           22:45    7:20
 1111     6  Hannah Zachman, So*        22:59    7:25
 1098    20  Karley Kendrick, Sr*       23:36    7:37
 1097    22  Marisa Hess, Sr*           23:43    7:39
 1101    23  Julie Brassel, Jr*         23:47    7:40
 1094    48  Erin Brymer, Sr*           24:52    8:01
Total Time = 1:55:03     Total Places = 54

3. West Potomac
 3920    10  Natalie Comfort, Jr*       23:07    7:27
 3913    11  Taylor Daley, Sr*          23:08    7:27
 3915    16  Isabelle Hardee, Sr*       23:32    7:35
 3917    31  Alexa Sears, Sr*           24:08    7:47
 3912    42  Alexa Botha, Sr*           24:41    7:58
 3922   122  Dagmawit Maelaf, Jr*       27:13    8:47
Total Time = 1:58:34     Total Places = 110

4. Heritage Leesburg
 1432     5  Nycole Deleeuw, Sr*        22:49    7:21
 1436    13  Amanda Payne, Sr*          23:21    7:32
 1437    28  Casey Sheehan, Sr*         24:00    7:44
 1445    57  Mary Diaz, Jr*             25:20    8:10
 1428    61  Jillian Carrigan, Sr*      25:26    8:12
 1441    74  Ailoa Stoja, Sr*           25:46    8:18
 1433   101  Kelsey Douglass, Sr*       26:21    8:30
Total Time = 2:00:54     Total Places = 164

5. Magruder
 2000     9  Hope Zabronsky, Jr*        23:07    7:27
 2010    25  Rachel Ungos, Fr*          23:54    7:42
 1999    39  Hallie Whalen, Jr*         24:32    7:55
 1997    80  Shannon Oleynik, Jr*       25:54    8:21
 1995    85  Erin Knuth, Jr*            26:01    8:23
 1987    89  Catherine Barbosa, Sr*     26:03    8:24
 1996   107  Erin Kolle, Jr*            26:34    8:34
Total Time = 2:03:25     Total Places = 238

6. Westfield
 3993    29  Catherine English, Jr*     24:01    7:45
 3998    40  Meghan Reilly, Jr*         24:36    7:56
 3997    51  Amanda Phung, Jr*          25:07    8:06
 3990    52  Kathy Thompson, Sr*        25:07    8:06
 4000    84  Elana Sacher, Jr*          26:00    8:23
 3989   125  Megan McNulty, Sr*         27:19    8:48
 3999   126  Abby Roney, Jr*            27:24    8:50
Total Time = 2:04:51     Total Places = 256

7. South County Xc
 2958    35  Megan Nguyen, Jr*          24:22    7:52
 2945    46  Emily Higgins, Sr*         24:48    8:00
 2952    50  Julia Fogg, Jr*            25:07    8:06
 2959    68  Diana Piskor, Jr*          25:34    8:15
 2953    75  Kayla Goynes, Jr*          25:46    8:18
 2955    95  Natalie Kryza, Jr*         26:11    8:26
 2962   102  Nicole Wittkopp, Jr*       26:24    8:31
Total Time = 2:05:35     Total Places = 274

8. Battlefield
  151    27  Caitlyn Tschita, So*       23:58    7:44
  153    38  Samantha Arnold, Fr*       24:30    7:54
  133    54  Crystal Hill, Sr*          25:18    8:10
  136    67  Emily Hicks, Jr*           25:33    8:14
  134    97  Claire Olsen, Sr*          26:15    8:28
  155   133  Kristin Lee, Fr*           27:35    8:54
  154   135  Mercedes Zuniga, Fr*       27:39    8:55
Total Time = 2:05:32     Total Places = 283

9. Northwest
 2354     7  Emily Balcombe, Jr*        23:00    7:25
 2348    36  Teresa Lonce, Sr*          24:26    7:53
 2341    70  Geraldine Cantor, Sr*      25:38    8:16
 2349    79  Susana Olivares, Sr*       25:52    8:20
 2355   119  Meghan Krisko, Jr*         27:06    8:44
 2353   139  Keyton Sheely, Sr*         27:45    8:57
 2346   148  Anne Harris, Sr*           28:00    9:02
Total Time = 2:06:00     Total Places = 311

10. Briar Woods
  351    30  Lauren Townsend, Jr*       24:07    7:47
  342    49  Sarah Dwinnell, Jr*        24:59    8:03
  343    73  Lauren Fortier, Jr*        25:45    8:18
  341    76  Ryan Braumann, Jr*         25:48    8:19
  340    88  Nakiia Robeson, Sr*        26:02    8:24
  344    90  Shurden Garrett, Jr*       26:04    8:24
  346    91  Caroline Lucernoni, Jr*    26:07    8:25
Total Time = 2:06:40     Total Places = 316

11. Monticello Hs
 2155    45  Abbi Pence, Jr*            24:46    7:59
 2156    56  Claire Wolanski, Jr*       25:19    8:10
 2160    60  Watkins Jordan, So*        25:23    8:11
 2150    77  Emily Davidson, Jr*        25:49    8:20
 2154    96  Sarah Osterman, Jr*        26:12    8:27
 2153   181  Samantha Marshall, Jr*     30:48    9:56
Total Time = 2:07:27     Total Places = 334

12. Freedom-South Riding
 1219    15  Rebecca Mignone, Jr*       23:27    7:34
 1209    18  Christine Cote, Sr*        23:35    7:36
 1211    71  Elizabeth Kapp, Sr*        25:42    8:17
 1221   108  Megan Zagrodniczek, Jr*    26:35    8:34
 1215   128  Christiana Omland, Sr*     27:31    8:53
 1212   159  Ciara Laws, Sr*            28:36    9:13
 1216   168  Ana Wasserman, Sr*         29:07    9:23
Total Time = 2:06:48     Total Places = 340

13. Osbourn Park High Sch
 2471    32  Sarah Bergdahl, Sr*        24:11    7:48
 2473    33  Michele Flom, Sr*          24:14    7:49
 2485    44  Amanda Grimes, Jr*         24:46    7:59
 2484    87  Shawna Gensler, Jr*        26:02    8:24
 2491   160  Marcy Koscinski, So*       28:44    9:16
 2472   175  Liliana Besosa, Sr*        29:58    9:40
Total Time = 2:07:54     Total Places = 356

14. Potomac Falls
 2639    43  Vanessa Mery, Sr*          24:44    7:59
 2634    47  Zlata Gogoleva, Sr*        24:49    8:00
 2641    65  Kayleigh Conner, Jr*       25:29    8:13
 2647   110  Kathryn Printz, Jr*        26:44    8:37
 2643   114  Ashley Goodrick, Jr*       26:48    8:39
 2637   129  Aubrey Kennedy, Sr*        27:32    8:53
 2638   131  Parisa Majdi, Sr*          27:34    8:53
Total Time = 2:08:33     Total Places = 379

15. McLean
 2065    17  Katerina Cronmiller, Sr*   23:32    7:35
 2077    19  Simone Janssen, Jr*        23:35    7:36
 2066    62  Kylie Donohoe, Sr*         25:26    8:12
 2067   116  Kylie Hekking, Sr*         26:54    8:41
 2070   172  Pague Richards, Sr*        29:37    9:33
 2068   174  Katalina Khoury, Sr*       29:49    9:37
Total Time = 2:09:03     Total Places = 386

16. Walt Whitman
 3740    21  Melanie Stern, Sr*         23:38    7:37
 3736    59  Danielle Newsham, Sr*      25:21    8:11
 3743   103  Julie Elfin, Jr*           26:30    8:33
 3750   112  Caitlin West, Jr*          26:46    8:38
 3725   150  Elise Adams, Sr*           28:05    9:03
 3726   200  Emily Aronson, Sr*         35:45   11:32
Total Time = 2:10:18     Total Places = 445

17. Washington-Lee
 3847    58  Annie Plotkin, Sr*         25:20    8:10
 3843    69  Eleanor Jacobs, Sr*        25:37    8:16
 3854   104  Ciara McManus, Jr*         26:31    8:33
 3858   111  Lelia Troiano, Jr*         26:45    8:38
 3853   124  Ariana Mazzucchelli, Jr*   27:18    8:48
 3855   136  Morgen Scott, Jr*          27:39    8:55
 3846   144  Holly Parker, Sr*          27:49    8:58
Total Time = 2:11:28     Total Places = 466

18. Bishop O'Connell
  278    53  Maggie Stievater, Jr*      25:15    8:09
  274    66  Emily Griffin, Jr*         25:32    8:14
  259   106  Rebecca Flester, Sr*       26:32    8:33
  272   123  Michelle Gbolumah, Jr*     27:16    8:48
  277   127  Sydney Speetjens, Jr*      27:30    8:52
  279   137  Michelle Tansey, Jr*       27:43    8:56
  269   146  Elizabeth Bloom, Jr*       27:51    8:59
Total Time = 2:12:04     Total Places = 475

19. Tuscarora Huskies
 3551    37  Sharena Snyder, Jr*        24:29    7:54
 3559    72  Luisa Vossbeck, Jr*        25:44    8:18
 3544    94  Chloe Donnelly, Jr*        26:10    8:26
 3543   130  Danielle Boris, Jr*        27:34    8:53
 3545   145  Emily Herrera, Jr*         27:50    8:59
 3546   164  Megan Kelly, Jr*           28:54    9:19
 3542   165  Annie Archer, Jr*          28:56    9:20
Total Time = 2:11:45     Total Places = 478

20. Bishop Ireton Hs
  198    81  Erin Beckman, Sr*          25:56    8:22
  211    82  Mary Johnson, Jr*          25:57    8:22
  210    92  Eva Irwin, Jr*             26:08    8:26
  209   120  Emily Georgieff, Jr*       27:08    8:45
  197   138  Katarina Axenfeld, Sr*     27:43    8:56
  202   154  Jessie McFadden, Sr*       28:19    9:08
  216   194  Catherine Schreiber, Jr*   32:18   10:25
Total Time = 2:12:51     Total Places = 513

21. Potomac High School
 2709    26  Laura Gurrister, Jr*       23:54    7:42
 2708    63  Kelly Craul, Sr*           25:27    8:12
 2712    86  Ashley Pacitto, Jr*        26:01    8:23
 2715   141  Emily Miah, So*            27:47    8:58
 2711   198  Kristine Mapili, Jr*       33:30   10:48
Total Time = 2:16:37     Total Places = 514

22. James Robinson
 1640    55  Molly Kulbalski, Jr*       25:18    8:10
 1639    98  Kelly Guin, Jr*            26:19    8:29
 1636   109  Carly Amurao, Jr*          26:43    8:37
 1645   115  Erin Gibbemyer, So*        26:48    8:39
 1643   153  Lizzie Sirney, Jr*         28:11    9:05
 1635   167  Meghan Taitano, Sr*        29:00    9:21
 1634   169  Carla Stefaniak, Sr*       29:10    9:24
Total Time = 2:13:16     Total Places = 530

23. Loudoun County High S
 1889    78  Melissa Quinones, Jr*      25:52    8:20
 1883    93  Cierra Custer, Jr*         26:09    8:26
 1878   100  Lauren Jackson, Sr*        26:21    8:30
 1887   105  Casey Kelahan, Jr*         26:31    8:33
 1893   173  Allee White, Jr*           29:44    9:35
 1885   183  Grace Ellinghaus, Jr*      30:56    9:59
Total Time = 2:14:34     Total Places = 549

24. James Madison
 1518    64  Jillian Reagan, Sr*        25:28    8:13
 1519    99  Mackenzie Bailey, Jr*      26:19    8:29
 1515   113  Emily Culbertson, Sr*      26:47    8:38
 1513   117  Lisa Bell, Sr*             26:55    8:41
 1525   157  Shayla Williams, Jr*       28:24    9:09
Total Time = 2:13:50     Total Places = 550

25. North Stafford
 2275    34  Courtney Lyons, Jr*        24:20    7:51
 2274   121  Natasha Justman, Jr*       27:09    8:45
 2273   140  McKenzie Hamlin, Jr*       27:45    8:57
 2278   147  Shannon Quinn, Jr*         27:53    9:00
 2271   161  Rachel Klein, Sr*          28:45    9:16
 2280   176  Julie Swing, Jr*           30:00    9:40
Total Time = 2:15:52     Total Places = 603

26. Hayfield
 1364    83  Taylor McCarty, Sr*        25:58    8:22
 1370   134  Audrey Debruler, Jr*       27:37    8:54
 1363   151  Diyonna Daniels, Sr*       28:07    9:04
 1366   155  Nicole Mendoza, Sr*        28:20    9:08
 1365   156  Natalie McConnell, Sr*     28:20    9:08
 1372   191  Diana Pena, Jr*            31:57   10:18
Total Time = 2:18:20     Total Places = 679

27. Park View High School
 2570   118  Julia Burch, So*           26:59    8:42
 2563   132  Honeida Ayala, Sr*         27:35    8:54
 2576   142  Cesia Villanueva, So*      27:48    8:58
 2575   190  Estefanny Ramirez, So*     31:54   10:17
 2564   193  Haley Kroeger, Sr*         32:16   10:24
Total Time = 2:26:31     Total Places = 775

28. Broad Run High School
  427   143  Elizabeth Gilbride, Jr*    27:49    8:58
  429   152  Amanda Hurwitt, Jr*        28:08    9:04
  425   162  Tiffanie Choi, Jr*         28:46    9:16
  428   166  Margaret Hellstrom, Jr*    28:59    9:21
  437   177  Brittany Simon, Jr*        30:06    9:43
  434   179  Olivia Moorehead, Jr*      30:40    9:53
  435   185  Fortuna Ngai, Jr*          31:15   10:05
Total Time = 2:23:45     Total Places = 800

29. Yorktown
 4264   149  Anna Saunders, Jr*         28:00    9:02
 4261   163  Allison Klem, Jr*          28:46    9:17
 4259   178  Victoria Ferrante, Jr*     30:34    9:51
 4260   180  Camila Fishtahler, Jr*     30:44    9:55
 4254   182  Meredyth Gotschall, Sr*    30:54    9:58
 4252   192  Jenna Anders, Sr*          31:57   10:18
 4257   202  Mary Brown, Jr*            37:35   12:07
Total Time = 2:28:56     Total Places = 852

30. Williamsport, Marylan
 4059   158  Alexa Decker, Jr*          28:30    9:11
 4065   171  Nikki Wyant, Jr*           29:36    9:33
 4061   186  Emily Moschel, Jr*         31:18   10:06
 4060   189  Rachel Lilley, Jr*         31:44   10:14
 4055   195  Karrah Weaver, Sr*         32:18   10:25
 4063   199  Christine Repp, Jr*        34:41   11:11
 4057   201  Amy Whitcraft, Sr*         36:07   11:39
Total Time = 2:33:24     Total Places = 899

31. Academy Of The Holy C
   11   170  Meghan Philbin, Jr*        29:33    9:32
   12   184  Madeline Schiller, Jr*     31:13   10:04
    5   187  Colleen Bradford, Jr*      31:24   10:08
    6   188  Kathleen Crilley, Jr*      31:41   10:13
   13   196  Genevieve Smith, Jr*       32:22   10:26
   17   197  Tricia Rowedder, So*       32:50   10:35
Total Time = 2:36:11     Total Places = 925
              TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

 2226     1        Katja Rowell, Sr*               6:23       13:46    21:25    6:54  Mount Vernon High Sch 
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
 3465     2     1  Kate Sanders, Jr*               6:27       14:08    21:58    7:05  Thomas Jefferson St  
 1112     3     2  Alex Carney, Fr*                6:20       14:01    22:02    7:06  Forest Park          
 3461     4     3  Elizabeth Ellor, Jr*            6:23       14:06    22:03    7:07  Thomas Jefferson St  
 1100     5     4  Kalene Wall, Sr*                6:34       14:26    22:45    7:20  Forest Park          
 1432     6     5  Nycole Deleeuw, Sr*             6:43       14:38    22:49    7:21  Heritage Leesburg    
 3099     7        Chafin Brumfield, Jr*           6:34       14:37    22:52    7:22  Spotswood            
 1111     8     6  Hannah Zachman, So*             6:46       14:40    22:59    7:25  Forest Park          
 2354     9     7  Emily Balcombe, Jr*             6:47       14:52    23:00    7:25  Northwest            
 3448    10     8  Katherine Bailey, Sr*           6:43       14:43    23:02    7:26  Thomas Jefferson St  
 2000    11     9  Hope Zabronsky, Jr*             6:53       14:58    23:07    7:27  Magruder             
 3920    12    10  Natalie Comfort, Jr*            6:49       14:46    23:07    7:27  West Potomac         
 3913    13    11  Taylor Daley, Sr*               6:49       14:45    23:08    7:27  West Potomac         
 3456    14    12  Ronit Malka, Sr*                6:22       14:18    23:12    7:29  Thomas Jefferson St  
 1436    15    13  Amanda Payne, Sr*               6:50       14:57    23:21    7:32  Heritage Leesburg    
 3449    16    14  Margaret Coad, Sr*              6:32       14:35    23:21    7:32  Thomas Jefferson St  
 1219    17    15  Rebecca Mignone, Jr*            6:54       14:59    23:27    7:34  Freedom-South Riding 
 3584    18        Katie Nowak, So*                7:00       15:10    23:31    7:35  University High Schoo 
 3915    19    16  Isabelle Hardee, Sr*            7:03       15:02    23:32    7:35  West Potomac         
 2065    20    17  Katerina Cronmiller, Sr*        6:45       15:04    23:32    7:35  McLean               
 1209    21    18  Christine Cote, Sr*             7:01       15:10    23:35    7:36  Freedom-South Riding 
 2077    22    19  Simone Janssen, Jr*             6:54       15:07    23:35    7:36  McLean               
 1098    23    20  Karley Kendrick, Sr*            6:48       14:57    23:36    7:37  Forest Park          
 3740    24    21  Melanie Stern, Sr*              7:01       15:10    23:38    7:37  Walt Whitman         
 1097    25    22  Marisa Hess, Sr*                6:49       14:58    23:43    7:39  Forest Park          
 1101    26    23  Julie Brassel, Jr*              6:51       15:04    23:47    7:40  Forest Park          
 3452    27    24  Holly Jachowski, Sr*            7:12       15:21    23:52    7:42  Thomas Jefferson St  
 2010    28    25  Rachel Ungos, Fr*               6:53       15:16    23:54    7:42  Magruder             
 2709    29    26  Laura Gurrister, Jr*            7:09       15:22    23:54    7:42  Potomac High School  
  151    30    27  Caitlyn Tschita, So*            6:52       15:11    23:58    7:44  Battlefield          
 1437    31    28  Casey Sheehan, Sr*              6:52       15:03    24:00    7:44  Heritage Leesburg    
 3993    32    29  Catherine English, Jr*          7:12       15:33    24:01    7:45  Westfield            
  351    33    30  Lauren Townsend, Jr*            7:08       15:22    24:07    7:47  Briar Woods          
 3917    34    31  Alexa Sears, Sr*                6:54       15:20    24:08    7:47  West Potomac         
 2471    35    32  Sarah Bergdahl, Sr*             7:14       15:33    24:11    7:48  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 1933    36        Jennifer McMullen, Sr*          7:08       15:29    24:13    7:49  Loudoun Valley       
 2473    37    33  Michele Flom, Sr*               7:07       15:28    24:14    7:49  Osbourn Park High Sch 
  607    38        Sarah Gray, Sr*                 7:05       15:24    24:16    7:49  Christiansburg High S 
 2275    39    34  Courtney Lyons, Jr*             7:27       15:48    24:20    7:51  North Stafford       
  808    40        Emily McLenigan, Jr*            7:07       15:35    24:21    7:51  Cville Hs            
 2958    41    35  Megan Nguyen, Jr*               7:22       15:50    24:22    7:52  South County Xc      
 2348    42    36  Teresa Lonce, Sr*               7:00       15:29    24:26    7:53  Northwest            
 3551    43    37  Sharena Snyder, Jr*             7:11       15:34    24:29    7:54  Tuscarora Huskies    
  153    44    38  Samantha Arnold, Fr*            7:20       15:50    24:30    7:54  Battlefield          
  804    45        Daniela Medina, Sr*             7:07       15:35    24:31    7:54  Cville Hs            
 1999    46    39  Hallie Whalen, Jr*              7:25       15:37    24:32    7:55  Magruder             
 1930    47        Jessica Carr, Sr*               7:10       15:39    24:36    7:56  Loudoun Valley       
 1942    48        Torri Hart, Jr*                 6:57       15:43    24:36    7:56  Loudoun Valley       
 3998    49    40  Meghan Reilly, Jr*              7:13       15:36    24:36    7:56  Westfield            
 3458    50    41  Ciara Prencipe, Sr*             7:06       15:37    24:38    7:57  Thomas Jefferson St  
 3451    51        Kelly Ivins-O'keefe, Sr*        6:54       15:21    24:38    7:57  Thomas Jefferson St  
 3912    52    42  Alexa Botha, Sr*                7:04       15:27    24:41    7:58  West Potomac         
 2230    53        Rachel Nelson, Jr*              7:04       15:39    24:44    7:59  Mount Vernon High Sch 
 2639    54    43  Vanessa Mery, Sr*               7:02       15:34    24:44    7:59  Potomac Falls        
 2485    55    44  Amanda Grimes, Jr*              7:19       15:52    24:46    7:59  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 2155    56    45  Abbi Pence, Jr*                 7:22       15:46    24:46    7:59  Monticello Hs        

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
 2945    57    46  Emily Higgins, Sr*              7:22       15:57    24:48    8:00  South County Xc      
 2634    58    47  Zlata Gogoleva, Sr*             6:50       15:28    24:49    8:00  Potomac Falls        
 2227    59        Regina Thompson, Sr*            7:19       15:50    24:50    8:01  Mount Vernon High Sch 
 3635    60        Hee Jin Cheon, Jr*              7:18       15:53    24:51    8:01  W T. Woodson High Sch 
 1094    61    48  Erin Brymer, Sr*                7:20       15:52    24:52    8:01  Forest Park          
  605    62        Erica Bookout, Sr*              7:27       15:43    24:53    8:01  Christiansburg High S 
  342    63    49  Sarah Dwinnell, Jr*             7:09       15:49    24:59    8:03  Briar Woods          
 3591    64        Bryanna Dering, So*             7:19       15:54    25:06    8:06  University High Schoo 
 2952    65    50  Julia Fogg, Jr*                 7:19       15:56    25:07    8:06  South County Xc      
 3997    66    51  Amanda Phung, Jr*               7:34       16:14    25:07    8:06  Westfield            
 3990    67    52  Kathy Thompson, Sr*             7:28       15:54    25:07    8:06  Westfield            
 3638    68        Ellen Payne, Jr*                7:23       16:04    25:11    8:07  W T. Woodson High Sch 
 3454    69        Jamie Kim, Sr*                  7:14       15:58    25:12    8:08  Thomas Jefferson St  
 1095    70        Tessa Davis, Sr*                7:09       16:02    25:14    8:08  Forest Park          
  278    71    53  Maggie Stievater, Jr*           7:06       16:07    25:15    8:09  Bishop O'Connell     
  133    72    54  Crystal Hill, Sr*               7:07       15:55    25:18    8:10  Battlefield          
 1640    73    55  Molly Kulbalski, Jr*            7:19       16:08    25:18    8:10  James Robinson       
 2156    74    56  Claire Wolanski, Jr*            7:02       15:45    25:19    8:10  Monticello Hs        
 1445    75    57  Mary Diaz, Jr*                  7:20       15:49    25:20    8:10  Heritage Leesburg    
 3847    76    58  Annie Plotkin, Sr*              7:43       16:16    25:20    8:10  Washington-Lee       
 3736    77    59  Danielle Newsham, Sr*           7:12       16:03    25:21    8:11  Walt Whitman         
 2160    78    60  Watkins Jordan, So*             7:38       16:17    25:23    8:11  Monticello Hs        
  807    79        Borahmie Chon, Jr*              7:13       15:54    25:25    8:12  Cville Hs            
 1428    80    61  Jillian Carrigan, Sr*           7:08       16:13    25:26    8:12  Heritage Leesburg    
 2066    81    62  Kylie Donohoe, Sr*              7:12       16:09    25:26    8:12  McLean               
 2708    82    63  Kelly Craul, Sr*                7:15       16:03    25:27    8:12  Potomac High School  
 1518    83    64  Jillian Reagan, Sr*             7:22       16:15    25:28    8:13  James Madison        
 1780    84        Gabriella Jacobsen, Jr*         7:08       16:04    25:28    8:13  Langley Saxons Girls 
 2641    85    65  Kayleigh Conner, Jr*            7:34       16:16    25:29    8:13  Potomac Falls        
 1774    86        Caitlin Purdy, Sr*              7:07       15:51    25:31    8:14  Langley Saxons Girls 
  274    87    66  Emily Griffin, Jr*              7:10       16:10    25:32    8:14  Bishop O'Connell     
  136    88    67  Emily Hicks, Jr*                7:28       16:20    25:33    8:14  Battlefield          
 2959    89    68  Diana Piskor, Jr*               7:19       15:57    25:34    8:15  South County Xc      
 3843    90    69  Eleanor Jacobs, Sr*             7:42       16:16    25:37    8:16  Washington-Lee       
 2341    91    70  Geraldine Cantor, Sr*           7:48       16:35    25:38    8:16  Northwest            
  749    92        Lauren Leupold, Jr*             7:37       16:29    25:38    8:16  Courtland            
 2200    93        Caitlin Daniels, Fr*            7:09       16:03    25:40    8:16  Morgantown           
 1211    94    71  Elizabeth Kapp, Sr*             7:40       16:22    25:42    8:17  Freedom-South Riding 
 3037    95        Claire Sands, Jr*               7:34       16:33    25:44    8:18  South Lakes          
 3559    96    72  Luisa Vossbeck, Jr*             7:27       16:06    25:44    8:18  Tuscarora Huskies    
  343    97    73  Lauren Fortier, Jr*             7:30       16:28    25:45    8:18  Briar Woods          
 1441    98    74  Ailoa Stoja, Sr*                7:34       16:23    25:46    8:18  Heritage Leesburg    
 2953    99    75  Kayla Goynes, Jr*               7:21       16:14    25:46    8:18  South County Xc      
  341   100    76  Ryan Braumann, Jr*              7:19       16:15    25:48    8:19  Briar Woods          
 2150   101    77  Emily Davidson, Jr*             7:39       16:30    25:49    8:20  Monticello Hs        
 1889   102    78  Melissa Quinones, Jr*           7:20       16:17    25:52    8:20  Loudoun County High S 
 2349   103    79  Susana Olivares, Sr*            7:37       16:35    25:52    8:20  Northwest            
 1997   104    80  Shannon Oleynik, Jr*            7:05       16:11    25:54    8:21  Magruder             
  198   105    81  Erin Beckman, Sr*               7:31       16:41    25:56    8:22  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 1096   106        Courtney Grazzini, Sr*          7:35       16:43    25:57    8:22  Forest Park          
  211   107    82  Mary Johnson, Jr*               7:38       16:46    25:57    8:22  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 1364   108    83  Taylor McCarty, Sr*             7:28       16:30    25:58    8:22  Hayfield             
 4000   109    84  Elana Sacher, Jr*               7:34       16:26    26:00    8:23  Westfield            
 1995   110    85  Erin Knuth, Jr*                 7:48       16:42    26:01    8:23  Magruder             
  876   111        Liana Atchison, Jr*             7:38       16:47    26:01    8:23  Dominion             
 2712   112    86  Ashley Pacitto, Jr*             7:10       16:28    26:01    8:23  Potomac High School  
 2484   113    87  Shawna Gensler, Jr*             7:33       16:42    26:02    8:24  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 1676   114        Anne Zerull, Jr*                7:35       16:36    26:02    8:24  James Wood High Schoo 
  340   115    88  Nakiia Robeson, Sr*             7:21       16:29    26:02    8:24  Briar Woods          
 1987   116    89  Catherine Barbosa, Sr*          7:54       16:49    26:03    8:24  Magruder             
  344   117    90  Shurden Garrett, Jr*            7:45       16:52    26:04    8:24  Briar Woods          
  346   118    91  Caroline Lucernoni, Jr*         7:41       16:48    26:07    8:25  Briar Woods          
  210   119    92  Eva Irwin, Jr*                  7:38       16:56    26:08    8:26  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 1883   120    93  Cierra Custer, Jr*              7:54       16:51    26:09    8:26  Loudoun County High S 
 3544   121    94  Chloe Donnelly, Jr*             7:39       16:36    26:10    8:26  Tuscarora Huskies    
 2955   122    95  Natalie Kryza, Jr*              7:28       16:31    26:11    8:26  South County Xc      
 2154   123    96  Sarah Osterman, Jr*             7:52       16:59    26:12    8:27  Monticello Hs        
 1110   124        Sydney Johnson, So*             7:34       16:34    26:13    8:27  Forest Park          
  134   125    97  Claire Olsen, Sr*               7:29       16:33    26:15    8:28  Battlefield          
  352   126        Hurleen Veen, Jr*               7:20       16:16    26:17    8:29  Briar Woods          
 3036   127        Margo Moyer, Jr*                7:37       16:48    26:18    8:29  South Lakes          
 1786   128        Grace Shomaker, Jr*             7:43       16:47    26:18    8:29  Langley Saxons Girls 
 3034   129        Molly Mason, Jr*                7:34       16:49    26:18    8:29  South Lakes          
 1639   130    98  Kelly Guin, Jr*                 7:30       16:47    26:19    8:29  James Robinson       
 1519   131    99  Mackenzie Bailey, Jr*           7:41       16:45    26:19    8:29  James Madison        
 1878   132   100  Lauren Jackson, Sr*             7:33       16:35    26:21    8:30  Loudoun County High S 
 1433   133   101  Kelsey Douglass, Sr*            7:32       16:44    26:21    8:30  Heritage Leesburg    
 3586   134        Mary Lemine, Jr*                7:19       16:13    26:22    8:30  University High Schoo 
 1149   135        Leslie Lim, Jr*                 7:33       16:40    26:23    8:30  Frederick Hs         
 2962   136   102  Nicole Wittkopp, Jr*            7:42       16:46    26:24    8:31  South County Xc      
 3205   137        Rachel Sabino, Sr*              7:37       16:44    26:25    8:31  Stone Bridge         
  335   138        Hannah Borkowski, Sr*           7:29       16:51    26:29    8:32  Briar Woods          
 3743   139   103  Julie Elfin, Jr*                8:13       17:16    26:30    8:33  Walt Whitman         
 3854   140   104  Ciara McManus, Jr*              8:21       17:26    26:31    8:33  Washington-Lee       
 1887   141   105  Casey Kelahan, Jr*              7:51       17:08    26:31    8:33  Loudoun County High S 
  348   142        Meghan Murray, Jr*              7:45       16:52    26:32    8:33  Briar Woods          
  259   143   106  Rebecca Flester, Sr*            7:53       16:48    26:32    8:33  Bishop O'Connell     
 1996   144   107  Erin Kolle, Jr*                 7:54       16:48    26:34    8:34  Magruder             
  347   145        Amanda McDermott, Jr*           7:56       17:14    26:35    8:34  Briar Woods          
 1221   146   108  Megan Zagrodniczek, Jr*         7:46       16:53    26:35    8:34  Freedom-South Riding 
 1990   147        Jenna Meyer, Sr*                7:42       16:52    26:37    8:35  Magruder             
  336   148        Ali Edeline, Sr*                7:56       17:14    26:38    8:35  Briar Woods          
 2822   149        Jamie McCormick, Sr*            7:16       16:31    26:40    8:36  Sherando             
 1636   150   109  Carly Amurao, Jr*               7:22       16:43    26:43    8:37  James Robinson       
 2647   151   110  Kathryn Printz, Jr*             7:53       17:11    26:44    8:37  Potomac Falls        
 3858   152   111  Lelia Troiano, Jr*              8:01       17:14    26:45    8:38  Washington-Lee       
 3750   153   112  Caitlin West, Jr*               7:27       16:54    26:46    8:38  Walt Whitman         
 1515   154   113  Emily Culbertson, Sr*           7:41       17:11    26:47    8:38  James Madison        
 2643   155   114  Ashley Goodrick, Jr*            7:30       17:06    26:48    8:39  Potomac Falls        
 1645   156   115  Erin Gibbemyer, So*             7:43       16:59    26:48    8:39  James Robinson       
 1324   157        Madison Wilson, Jr*             8:07       17:38    26:53    8:40  Harrisonburg         
 2067   158   116  Kylie Hekking, Sr*              7:17       16:50    26:54    8:41  McLean               
 1513   159   117  Lisa Bell, Sr*                  7:41       16:47    26:55    8:41  James Madison        
 2198   160        Christina Kang, So*             7:21       17:05    26:56    8:41  Morgantown           
 1449   161        Julia Polentes, Jr*             7:39       16:59    26:57    8:41  Heritage Leesburg    
 2570   162   118  Julia Burch, So*                7:56       17:11    26:59    8:42  Park View High School 
   61   163        Victoria Clodfelter, Sr*        7:35       17:00    27:01    8:43  Annandale High School 
 2355   164   119  Meghan Krisko, Jr*              7:46       17:08    27:06    8:44  Northwest            
  209   165   120  Emily Georgieff, Jr*            7:29       17:09    27:08    8:45  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 2274   166   121  Natasha Justman, Jr*            7:51       17:19    27:09    8:45  North Stafford       
 3922   167   122  Dagmawit Maelaf, Jr*            7:51       17:20    27:13    8:47  West Potomac         
 3796   168        Raeann McCarty, Jr*             7:45       17:35    27:14    8:47  Warren County High Sc 
  272   169   123  Michelle Gbolumah, Jr*          7:06       16:46    27:16    8:48  Bishop O'Connell     
 3853   170   124  Ariana Mazzucchelli, Jr*        8:21       17:44    27:18    8:48  Washington-Lee       
 3989   171   125  Megan McNulty, Sr*              7:31       17:01    27:19    8:48  Westfield            
 1323   172        Taylor McDonnell, Jr*           7:59       17:20    27:21    8:49  Harrisonburg         
 3999   173   126  Abby Roney, Jr*                 7:51       17:14    27:24    8:50  Westfield            
 2402   174        Anna Michicol, Jr*              7:29       17:44    27:25    8:50  Osbourn High School  
 1998   175        Jackie Price, Jr*               8:05       17:30    27:29    8:52  Magruder             
  277   176   127  Sydney Speetjens, Jr*           7:37       17:18    27:30    8:52  Bishop O'Connell     
 1215   177   128  Christiana Omland, Sr*          7:53       17:29    27:31    8:53  Freedom-South Riding 
 2637   178   129  Aubrey Kennedy, Sr*             7:56       17:21    27:32    8:53  Potomac Falls        
 3543   179   130  Danielle Boris, Jr*             7:50       17:15    27:34    8:53  Tuscarora Huskies    
 2638   180   131  Parisa Majdi, Sr*               8:03       17:38    27:34    8:53  Potomac Falls        
 2563   181   132  Honeida Ayala, Sr*              7:47       17:27    27:35    8:54  Park View High School 
  155   182   133  Kristin Lee, Fr*                8:03       17:39    27:35    8:54  Battlefield          
 1429   183        Britney Cook, Sr*               7:44       17:13    27:36    8:54  Heritage Leesburg    
 1370   184   134  Audrey Debruler, Jr*            8:06       17:57    27:37    8:54  Hayfield             
  154   185   135  Mercedes Zuniga, Fr*            7:40       17:32    27:39    8:55  Battlefield          
 3855   186   136  Morgen Scott, Jr*               8:07       17:35    27:39    8:55  Washington-Lee       
  475   187        Felicity Ratway, Sr*            7:40       17:16    27:41    8:56  Brooke Point         
 3210   188        Jen Pinkowski, Jr*              7:57       17:26    27:43    8:56  Stone Bridge         
  279   189   137  Michelle Tansey, Jr*            7:37       17:18    27:43    8:56  Bishop O'Connell     
  197   190   138  Katarina Axenfeld, Sr*          7:43       17:24    27:43    8:56  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 2353   191   139  Keyton Sheely, Sr*              7:46       17:51    27:45    8:57  Northwest            
 2273   192   140  McKenzie Hamlin, Jr*            7:51       17:18    27:45    8:57  North Stafford       
 1778   193        Anne Frances Davis, Jr*         7:51       17:34    27:46    8:57  Langley Saxons Girls 
 2715   194   141  Emily Miah, So*                 7:38       17:17    27:47    8:58  Potomac High School  
 2576   195   142  Cesia Villanueva, So*           7:46       17:13    27:48    8:58  Park View High School 
  427   196   143  Elizabeth Gilbride, Jr*         8:28       18:13    27:49    8:58  Broad Run High School 
 3846   197   144  Holly Parker, Sr*               8:13       17:50    27:49    8:58  Washington-Lee       
  152   198        Morgan Albertson, Fr*           7:34       17:17    27:50    8:58  Battlefield          
 2541   199        Kathleen Stubbs, Sr*            8:13       17:55    27:50    8:58  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
 3545   200   145  Emily Herrera, Jr*              7:53       17:47    27:50    8:59  Tuscarora Huskies    
  269   201   146  Elizabeth Bloom, Jr*            7:50       17:37    27:51    8:59  Bishop O'Connell     

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
 2278   202   147  Shannon Quinn, Jr*              8:00       17:39    27:53    9:00  North Stafford       
   86   203        Rashawn Stewart, Sr*            7:08       17:11    27:56    9:00  Archbishop Carroll(Dc 
 2346   204   148  Anne Harris, Sr*                7:19       17:10    28:00    9:02  Northwest            
 4264   205   149  Anna Saunders, Jr*              7:12       17:15    28:00    9:02  Yorktown             
 3842   206        Megan Gottfried, Sr*            8:26       17:58    28:04    9:03  Washington-Lee       
 3725   207   150  Elise Adams, Sr*                7:38       17:28    28:05    9:03  Walt Whitman         
 1363   208   151  Diyonna Daniels, Sr*            8:07       18:15    28:07    9:04  Hayfield             
  429   209   152  Amanda Hurwitt, Jr*             8:24       18:03    28:08    9:04  Broad Run High School 
 1643   210   153  Lizzie Sirney, Jr*              7:44       17:56    28:11    9:05  James Robinson       
 1448   211        Demaris Paris, Jr*              7:47       17:47    28:15    9:07  Heritage Leesburg    
  202   212   154  Jessie McFadden, Sr*            7:36       17:56    28:19    9:08  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 1366   213   155  Nicole Mendoza, Sr*             8:06       17:59    28:20    9:08  Hayfield             
 1365   214   156  Natalie McConnell, Sr*          7:35       17:42    28:20    9:08  Hayfield             
  261   215        Sarah Kolodzy, Sr*              7:41       17:54    28:21    9:08  Bishop O'Connell     
 3986   216        Aimee Chen, Sr*                 8:32       18:16    28:22    9:09  Westfield            
 1525   217   157  Shayla Williams, Jr*            7:41       17:46    28:24    9:09  James Madison        
 4059   218   158  Alexa Decker, Jr*               8:13       18:11    28:30    9:11  Williamsport, Marylan 
 3852   219        Manon Loustaunau, Jr*           8:14       18:03    28:33    9:12  Washington-Lee       
  275   220        Bernadette Jarvis, Jr*          7:47       17:54    28:35    9:13  Bishop O'Connell     
  257   221        Kelsey Barger, Sr*              8:31       18:36    28:35    9:13  Bishop O'Connell     
 1212   222   159  Ciara Laws, Sr*                 8:13       18:22    28:36    9:13  Freedom-South Riding 
 2823   223        Jennifer Eisentrout, Jr*        7:55       18:00    28:38    9:14  Sherando             
  266   224        Linh Ta, Sr*                    8:31       18:34    28:41    9:15  Bishop O'Connell     
 2343   225        Rita Donson, Sr*                7:55       17:57    28:42    9:15  Northwest            
 2491   226   160  Marcy Koscinski, So*            7:58       18:08    28:44    9:16  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 2271   227   161  Rachel Klein, Sr*               8:23       18:27    28:45    9:16  North Stafford       
  425   228   162  Tiffanie Choi, Jr*              8:33       18:40    28:46    9:16  Broad Run High School 
 4261   229   163  Allison Klem, Jr*               7:41       18:02    28:46    9:17  Yorktown             
  873   230        Shannon Fineran, Sr*            8:07       18:13    28:51    9:18  Dominion             
  878   231        Maddie Cook, Jr*                7:58       18:09    28:52    9:18  Dominion             
  658   232        Nadine Voelker, Jr*             8:31       18:40    28:54    9:19  Clarke County        
 3546   233   164  Megan Kelly, Jr*                8:06       18:09    28:54    9:19  Tuscarora Huskies    
 3542   234   165  Annie Archer, Jr*               7:57       18:09    28:56    9:20  Tuscarora Huskies    
  428   235   166  Margaret Hellstrom, Jr*         8:30       18:22    28:59    9:21  Broad Run High School 
 1635   236   167  Meghan Taitano, Sr*             8:02       18:28    29:00    9:21  James Robinson       
 1450   237        Jennifer Rooney, Jr*            8:00       18:12    29:02    9:22  Heritage Leesburg    
  477   238        Riana Wilhelm, Sr*              7:33       17:59    29:04    9:22  Brooke Point         
 3996   239        Haley Hollen, Jr*               8:56       18:54    29:04    9:23  Westfield            
  281   240        Kathryn Vidrine, Jr*            8:30       18:35    29:05    9:23  Bishop O'Connell     
 3992   241        Heather Edwards, Jr*            8:56       18:54    29:07    9:23  Westfield            
 1216   242   168  Ana Wasserman, Sr*              8:05       18:27    29:07    9:23  Freedom-South Riding 
 1634   243   169  Carla Stefaniak, Sr*            8:25       18:46    29:10    9:24  James Robinson       
 2954   244        Hope Hellwege-Bales, Jr*        8:13       18:18    29:11    9:25  South County Xc      
 3291   245        Mary Andrews, Sr*               8:26       18:55    29:23    9:29  Strasburg            
 3098   246        Dakota Kobler, Sr*              8:42       19:03    29:27    9:30  Spotswood            
   11   247   170  Meghan Philbin, Jr*             8:55       19:08    29:33    9:32  Academy Of The Holy C 
 3548   248        Karoline Macias, Jr*            8:20       18:49    29:33    9:32  Tuscarora Huskies    
 2339   249        Michelle Beltran, Sr*           8:05       18:33    29:33    9:32  Northwest            
 1443   250        Emily Dann, Jr*                 8:20       18:38    29:34    9:32  Heritage Leesburg    
 4065   251   171  Nikki Wyant, Jr*                8:12       18:56    29:36    9:33  Williamsport, Marylan 
 3207   252        Victoria Carotti, Jr*           8:32       18:20    29:37    9:33  Stone Bridge         
 2070   253   172  Pague Richards, Sr*             7:59       19:07    29:37    9:33  McLean               
 1147   254        Jenna Laplaca, Jr*              8:29       18:50    29:38    9:33  Frederick Hs         
 2347   255        Karianne Johnsen, Sr*           8:05       18:51    29:39    9:34  Northwest            
 4128   256        Shaila Morales, Sr*             8:29       19:01    29:44    9:35  Woodbridge Shs       
 1893   257   173  Allee White, Jr*                7:39       18:19    29:44    9:35  Loudoun County High S 
 1633   258        Karen Kaufman, Sr*              8:04       18:35    29:44    9:35  James Robinson       
 2068   259   174  Katalina Khoury, Sr*            7:59       19:07    29:49    9:37  McLean               
 1114   260        Gabrielle Mastro, Fr*           8:26       18:59    29:57    9:40  Forest Park          
 2472   261   175  Liliana Besosa, Sr*             8:03       19:00    29:58    9:40  Osbourn Park High Sch 
 2280   262   176  Julie Swing, Jr*                8:59       19:16    30:00    9:40  North Stafford       
 2404   263        Emily Ward, Jr*                 9:10       19:34    30:00    9:40  Osbourn High School  
  437   264   177  Brittany Simon, Jr*             8:44       19:14    30:06    9:43  Broad Run High School 
  657   265        Sophia Neuber, Jr*              8:35       19:04    30:07    9:43  Clarke County        
 3101   266        Kelly Spitler, Jr*              8:42       19:03    30:22    9:48  Spotswood            
   66   267        Raquel Ruiz, Sr*                7:57       19:13    30:23    9:48  Annandale High School 
 4259   268   178  Victoria Ferrante, Jr*          8:44       19:15    30:34    9:51  Yorktown             
 3294   269        Ashley Barry, Jr*               8:26       19:19    30:34    9:51  Strasburg            
 4130   270        Nancy Gabladon, Jr*             8:29       19:01    30:34    9:52  Woodbridge Shs       
 2345   271        Samantha Guthrie, Sr*           8:47       19:19    30:35    9:52  Northwest            
  434   272   179  Olivia Moorehead, Jr*           8:38       19:14    30:40    9:53  Broad Run High School 
 4260   273   180  Camila Fishtahler, Jr*          8:44       19:18    30:44    9:55  Yorktown             
 2153   274   181  Samantha Marshall, Jr*          8:35       19:22    30:48    9:56  Monticello Hs        
 2635   275        Emily Ha, Sr*                   9:09       20:01    30:50    9:57  Potomac Falls        
   60   276        Lauren Barnard, Sr*             9:05       20:04    30:51    9:57  Annandale High School 
 4254   277   182  Meredyth Gotschall, Sr*         7:57       18:57    30:54    9:58  Yorktown             
 1885   278   183  Grace Ellinghaus, Jr*           8:13       19:23    30:56    9:59  Loudoun County High S 

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
   12   279   184  Madeline Schiller, Jr*          9:16       20:06    31:13   10:04  Academy Of The Holy C 
 2542   280        Caroline Zottl, Jr*             8:51       19:55    31:14   10:04  Our Lady Of Good Coun 
  435   281   185  Fortuna Ngai, Jr*               8:44       19:52    31:15   10:05  Broad Run High School 
 4061   282   186  Emily Moschel, Jr*              8:26       20:11    31:18   10:06  Williamsport, Marylan 
    5   283   187  Colleen Bradford, Jr*           9:18       20:56    31:24   10:08  Academy Of The Holy C 
    6   284   188  Kathleen Crilley, Jr*           8:57       19:48    31:41   10:13  Academy Of The Holy C 
 3292   285        Megan Bohrer, Sr*               8:36       20:02    31:43   10:14  Strasburg            
 4060   286   189  Rachel Lilley, Jr*              8:27       20:11    31:44   10:14  Williamsport, Marylan 
 1148   287        Kimmy Lietma, Jr*               8:16       19:38    31:52   10:17  Frederick Hs         
 2575   288   190  Estefanny Ramirez, So*          8:41       20:54    31:54   10:17  Park View High School 
 1372   289   191  Diana Pena, Jr*                 9:01       20:02    31:57   10:18  Hayfield             
 4252   290   192  Jenna Anders, Sr*               9:19       20:12    31:57   10:18  Yorktown             
 3994   291        Emma Foley, Jr*                 9:41       20:48    32:00   10:19  Westfield            
 2006   292        Katie Sastre, Fr*               9:03       20:23    32:05   10:21  Magruder             
 2229   293        Lena Darasang, Jr*              8:48       20:58    32:05   10:21  Mount Vernon High Sch 
 2564   294   193  Haley Kroeger, Sr*              9:15       20:33    32:16   10:24  Park View High School 
  216   295   194  Catherine Schreiber, Jr*        8:27       20:21    32:18   10:25  Bishop Ireton Hs     
 4055   296   195  Karrah Weaver, Sr*              9:32       20:55    32:18   10:25  Williamsport, Marylan 
   13   297   196  Genevieve Smith, Jr*            9:26       20:41    32:22   10:26  Academy Of The Holy C 
 3797   298        Emily Morton, Jr*               8:41       19:53    32:42   10:33  Warren County High Sc 
   17   299   197  Tricia Rowedder, So*            9:20       20:55    32:50   10:35  Academy Of The Holy C 
   69   300        Stephanie Kyeremeh, Jr*         9:06       20:47    33:02   10:39  Annandale High School 
  142   301        Brittany Wahoviak, Jr*          9:08       21:14    33:13   10:43  Battlefield          
 2711   302   198  Kristine Mapili, Jr*            9:48       21:44    33:30   10:48  Potomac High School  
 2961   303        Madeeha Syed, Jr*               9:05       21:10    33:34   10:50  South County Xc      

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
 4063   304   199  Christine Repp, Jr*             9:42       22:05    34:41   11:11  Williamsport, Marylan 
 2401   305        Dineja Werts, Sr*              10:10       22:22    34:46   11:13  Osbourn High School  
   89   306        Jade Woodridge, Jr*             8:59       22:01    34:49   11:14  Archbishop Carroll(Dc 
 3549   307        Ifeyinawa Onourah, Jr*          9:57       22:17    35:39   11:30  Tuscarora Huskies    
 3726   308   200  Emily Aronson, Sr*             10:12       22:19    35:45   11:32  Walt Whitman         
 4057   309   201  Amy Whitcraft, Sr*              9:49       23:00    36:07   11:39  Williamsport, Marylan 
 1315   310        Savannah Cary, Sr*              9:59       23:17    37:09   11:59  Harrisonburg         

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
 4058   311        Alayna Andrews, Jr*             9:35       23:33    37:23   12:03  Williamsport, Marylan 
 4257   312   202  Mary Brown, Jr*                10:15       23:47    37:35   12:07  Yorktown             
   92   313        Naomi McLeod, Fr*              10:15       24:54    40:09   12:57  Archbishop Carroll(Dc 
* indicates females
10 finishers among Women Under 2
14 finishers among Women 2 - 2
169 finishers among Women 3 - 3
120 finishers among Women 4 - 4
0 male finishers
313 female finishers
313 total finishers






Return to Top

Email | About