MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




AAU Jr. Olympic Games
Hosted By: Norfolk State University
Norfolk, Virginia
2010-07-31

Licensed to AAU National Copy Champ. Meet                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2010 AAU JO Games - 7/31/2010 to 8/7/2010                   
                           Norfolk State University                            
                                  Norfolk, VA                                  
                    Results  - From AAU Website                                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    National: N 14.11  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5453 Myrka Cadet         02 Miramar, FL              15.06Q -0.5 11 
  2  8413 Jolea Crearer       02 New Brunswick, NJ        15.13Q -1.2  1 
  3  3037 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL          15.14Q -1.3 10 
  4  2979 Hope Evans          02 Bowie, MD                15.16Q -1.4  9 
  5  2916 Rickia Anderson     02 Ft Lauderdale, FL        15.30Q -0.4  7 
  6 10997 Mikele Vickers      02 Cane Ridge, TN           15.34Q -1.3  5 
  7  7246 Kyndall Burrows     02 Winter Haven, FL         15.41Q -1.6  8 
  8  8635 Amanda Ruffin       03 Jessup, MD               15.42Q -1.8  4 
  9  9201 Jordyn Johnson      02 Upper Marlboro, MD       15.43Q -1.4  6 
 10   418 Monalaya Hunt       02 Aurora, IL               15.44Q -1.7  3 
 11  8170 Sidney Martin       02 St. Louis, MO            15.50Q -0.8  2 
 12  1861 Jasmyn Dorsey       02 Daytona Beach, FL        15.52Q -1.7  3 
 13  7876 Elissa Willis       02 Southfield, MI           15.52Q -1.3  5 
 14  2004 Asia Jackson        02 Desoto, TX               15.57Q -0.4  7 
 15   343 Milan Ming          02 Atlanta, GA              15.58Q -0.8  2 
 16  6400 Aaliyah Ingram      02 Philadelphia, PA         15.61Q -1.4  6 
 17 10603 Mia Oneil           02 Virginia Beach, VA       15.63Q -1.2  1 
 18  9076 Nylah Perry         02 Mullica Hill, NJ         15.74Q -0.5 11 
 19  5604 Kyla Thornton       02 Birmingham, AL           15.82Q -1.3 10 
 20  5460 Briannica Harris    02 Miramar, FL              15.83Q -1.8  4 
 21  8858 Anaiya Royston      02 Freeport, TX             15.88Q -1.4  9 
 22  7545 Sophia Cunliffe     02 Federal Way, WA          15.97Q -1.6  8 
 23  3452 Malea Hayles        02 Valley Glen, CA          15.60q -1.3  5 
 24  6826 Praise Malone       02 Pine Bluff, AR           15.67q -1.7  3  15.667
 25  3683 Lauren Davis        02 Houston, TX              15.67  -1.2  1  15.669
 26  7323 Tea Harris          02 Terrytown, LA            15.69  -1.3  5 
 27 11049 Mykala Perry        02 Paulsboro, NJ            15.69  -0.8  2 
 28  6910 Jada Pierre         02 Woodbridge, VA           15.75  -0.8  2 
 29  3079 Melody Jones        02 Gary, IN                 15.78  -0.5 11 
 30 10600 Nylah Knox          02 Virginia Beach, VA       15.85  -1.8  4 
 31  4595 Tai Brown           02 Cincinnati, OH           15.88  -0.4  7 
 32  6540 Morgan Baker        02 Blackwood, NJ            15.91  -1.4  9 
 33  6707 Daisy McCord        02 Mulberry, FL             15.95  -0.4  7 
 34  1386 Ahzyah Hinton       02 Portsmouth, VA           15.95  -1.8  4 
 35  8816 Diaunna Powell      02 San Antonio, TX          15.97  -1.3 10 
 36  3475 Kendall Johnson     02 Arlington, TX            15.97  -1.8  4 
 37  7251 Kailyn Kirkland     02 Jacksonville, FL         15.99  -1.2  1 
 38  2411 Torri Henry         02 Belton, MO               16.00  -1.2  1 
 39  9539 Nytrinitey Jenkins  02 Winston Salem, NC        16.00  -1.7  3 
 40  2104 Kyla Juniel         02 Highland Park, MI        16.01  -1.4  6 
 41  2651 Aniyah Hall         02 Canton, OH               16.02  -1.4  9 
 42  7765 Dejshia Carr        02 Houston, TX              16.05  -0.5 11 
 43  4415 Caiyla Davis        02 Merrillville, IN         16.12  -0.4  7 
 44 10607 Kyasia Tyson        02 Virginia Beach, VA       16.13  -1.8  4 
 45  9789 Abby Barnett        02 Victoria, TX             16.14  -1.4  6 
 46  5448 Jada Bell           02 Miramar, FL              16.16  -1.6  8 
 47 10594 Makhia Jarret       02 Virginia Beach, VA       16.19  -1.4  9 
 48  6580 Jaila Boston        02 Owings Mills, MD         16.26  -1.4  9 
 49  2047 Taryn Richard       02 Hamtramck, MI            16.26  -1.6  8 
 50  6796 Destiny Tookes      02 Coconut Creek, FL        16.42  -1.3 10 
 51  2089 Brianna Carson      03 Conover, NC              16.44  -1.7  3 
 52  5555 Aaliyah Brown-Muha  03 Mobile, AL               16.47  -1.3 10 
 53  2435 Breshauna Gordon    02 Spartanburg, SC          16.49  -1.2  1 
 54  3199 Knisha Godfrey      02 Columbus, OH             16.52  -0.8  2 
 55  9294 Rebecca Scholder    03 Plymouth, MN             16.53  -1.3 10 
 56  6205 Raven Nunnery       03 New Orleans, LA          16.53  -1.3  5 
 57  8947 Teandra Ruffin      03 Grandview, MO            16.55  -0.8  2 
 58  6444 Shaniya Samuel      02 Columbus, OH             16.56  -1.6  8 
 59   140 Amy Warren          02 Killeen, TX              16.57  -0.4  7 
 60  3934 Adrianna Boyd       02 Indianapolis, IN         16.60  -1.4  6 
 61  8267 Danielle Bryant     03 Wexford, PA              16.61  -0.5 11 
 62   348 Kayla Tolbert       02 Atlanta, GA              16.61  -0.8  2 
 63  9898 Kiana Hatchett      02 Ruckersville, VA         16.62  -0.5 11 
 64  9270 Dajah Baptiste      02 Des Moines, IA           16.63  -1.6  8 
 65  3696 Hannah Simmons      02 Houston, TX              16.64  -1.3 10 
 66  2784 Jasmine Christophe  02 Lafayette, LA            16.70  -1.6  8 
 67  6415 Braydan Johnson     03 Columbus, OH             16.80  -1.2  1 
 68   663 Asha Hamilton       02 Columbia, MO             16.89  -1.3  5 
 69  9300 White Tyianna       03 Richfield, MN            16.90  -1.4  6 
 70  3453 Kieara Marsden      02 Reseda, CA               17.05  -0.4  7 
 71  2790 Erika Rogers        03 Lafayette, LA            17.19  -1.7  3 
 72  3234 Mychelle Staley     02 Wichita, KS              17.32  -1.7  3 
 73  1438 Aniya Diggs         02 Ellicott City, MD        17.39  -1.8  4 
 74  8898 Nzinga Williams     03 Houston, TX              17.40  -1.8  4 
 75  9635 Shaliyah Wilkerson  03 Durham, NC               17.55  -0.8  2 
 76  8450 Leilani Bryson      02 Omaha, NE                17.56  -1.4  9 
 77  8883 Nya Threatt         04 Missouri City, TX        18.87  -1.4  6 
 --  7574 Amarya Dixon        02 Seguin, TX                 DNS  -1.4  6 
 --  8375 Jordan Young        02 Suffolk, VA                DNS  -0.5 11 
 --  9628 Crystin Redden      03 Durham, NC                 DNS  -0.4  7 
 --  9397 Jonah Ross          02 Garner, NC                 DNS  -1.3  5 
 --  4750 Keisani Steele      02 Manor, TX                  DNS  -1.7  3 
 --  7484 Sauda Shannon       02 San Antonio, TX            DNS  -1.2  1 
 --  5955 Sonni Herndon       02 Raleigh, NC                DNS  -1.3  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    National: N 14.11  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  5453 Myrka Cadet         02 Miramar, FL              14.50Q  2.7  3 
  2  8635 Amanda Ruffin       03 Jessup, MD               14.68Q  0.3  2 
  3  2979 Hope Evans          02 Bowie, MD                14.71Q  3.1  1 
  4  3037 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL          14.72Q  3.1  1 
  5  8170 Sidney Martin       02 St. Louis, MO            14.82Q  0.3  2 
  6 10997 Mikele Vickers      02 Cane Ridge, TN           15.03Q  2.7  3 
  7  9201 Jordyn Johnson      02 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.81q  3.1  1 
  8 10603 Mia Oneil           02 Virginia Beach, VA       14.94q  0.3  2 
  9  8413 Jolea Crearer       02 New Brunswick, NJ        15.12   0.3  2 
 10  2916 Rickia Anderson     02 Ft Lauderdale, FL        15.15   0.3  2 
 11  3452 Malea Hayles        02 Valley Glen, CA          15.17   0.3  2 
 12  7876 Elissa Willis       02 Southfield, MI           15.17   2.7  3 
 13   418 Monalaya Hunt       02 Aurora, IL               15.19   3.1  1 
 14  7545 Sophia Cunliffe     02 Federal Way, WA          15.20   3.1  1 
 15  6826 Praise Malone       02 Pine Bluff, AR           15.22   2.7  3 
 16  7246 Kyndall Burrows     02 Winter Haven, FL         15.24   2.7  3 
 17  2004 Asia Jackson        02 Desoto, TX               15.25   0.3  2 
 18  9076 Nylah Perry         02 Mullica Hill, NJ         15.27   2.7  3 
 19   343 Milan Ming          02 Atlanta, GA              15.32   3.1  1 
 20  1861 Jasmyn Dorsey       02 Daytona Beach, FL        15.37   2.7  3 
 21  5604 Kyla Thornton       02 Birmingham, AL           15.42   2.7  3 
 22  8858 Anaiya Royston      02 Freeport, TX             15.44   3.1  1 
 23  6400 Aaliyah Ingram      02 Philadelphia, PA         15.50   3.1  1 
 24  5460 Briannica Harris    02 Miramar, FL              15.55   0.3  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
=====================================================================
    National: N 14.11  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5453 Myrka Cadet         02 Miramar, FL              14.95  -2.4 
  2  8635 Amanda Ruffin       03 Jessup, MD               15.09  -2.4 
  3  3037 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL          15.18  -2.4 
  4  2979 Hope Evans          02 Bowie, MD                15.20  -2.4 
  5  9201 Jordyn Johnson      02 Upper Marlboro, MD       15.29  -2.4 
  6 10997 Mikele Vickers      02 Cane Ridge, TN           15.46  -2.4 
  7  8170 Sidney Martin       02 St. Louis, MO            15.53  -2.4 
  8 10603 Mia Oneil           02 Virginia Beach, VA       15.59  -2.4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6797 Jaleah Williams     02 Pompano Beach, FL        30.58Q -1.3 11 
  2  5453 Myrka Cadet         02 Miramar, FL              31.26Q +0.0 10 
  3  9201 Jordyn Johnson      02 Upper Marlboro, MD       31.33Q -0.6  7 
  4  2979 Hope Evans          02 Bowie, MD                31.39Q -1.7  9 
  5  3754 Raquel Miles        02 Rosharon, TX             31.60Q -1.1  5 
  6  2916 Rickia Anderson     02 Ft Lauderdale, FL        31.75Q -0.6  4 
  7  8413 Jolea Crearer       02 New Brunswick, NJ        31.76Q -0.3  8 
  8  7246 Kyndall Burrows     02 Winter Haven, FL         31.85Q -0.4  1 
  9  2697 Miracle Tillman     02 Orlando, FL              31.93Q -2.1  6 
 10  9076 Nylah Perry         02 Mullica Hill, NJ         32.06Q -0.4  2 
 11 10603 Mia Oneil           02 Virginia Beach, VA       32.41Q -0.9  3 
 12  3037 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL          31.45Q -0.6  7 
 13  8292 Sommer Smith        02 Dallas, TX               31.76Q -0.6  4 
 14   343 Milan Ming          02 Atlanta, GA              31.83Q -1.1  5 
 15  8635 Amanda Ruffin       03 Jessup, MD               32.10Q -2.1  6 
 16  8170 Sidney Martin       02 St. Louis, MO            32.19Q -1.3 11 
 17  8568 Jayla Walton        02 Detroit, MI              32.36Q +0.0 10 
 18  7861 Grace Johnson       02 Southfield, MI           32.51Q -1.7  9 
 19  9614 Alysia Johnson      02 Durham, NC               32.73Q -0.4  2 
 20  5460 Briannica Harris    02 Miramar, FL              32.77Q -0.3  8 
 21 10997 Mikele Vickers      02 Cane Ridge, TN           32.95Q -0.9  3 
 22  3015 Jaxin Woodward      02 Vacaville, CA            33.08Q -0.4  1 
 23  1793 Nia Johnson         02 Dallas, TX               32.29q -1.3 11 
 24  6707 Daisy McCord        02 Mulberry, FL             32.41q -1.3 11 
 25  1247 Brooke Maginley     02 Charlotte, NC            32.46  +0.0 10 
 26  4005 Taliyah Furtick     02 Phila, PA                32.70  -0.6  7 
 27  7171 Jkaiya Rosario      02 Roscoe, IL               32.78  -1.1  5 
 28 11049 Mykala Perry        02 Paulsboro, NJ            32.82  -2.1  6 
 29  3452 Malea Hayles        02 Valley Glen, CA          32.87  -1.1  5 
 30  5175 Tyra Nabors         02 Memphis, TN              32.99  -0.6  4 
 31  3178 Jordynn Wilson      02 College Park, GA         33.02  -0.6  4 
 32   418 Monalaya Hunt       02 Aurora, IL               33.02  -1.3 11 
 33  5604 Kyla Thornton       02 Birmingham, AL           33.04  -0.6  7 
 34  1861 Jasmyn Dorsey       02 Daytona Beach, FL        33.07  -0.4  2 
 35 10757 Angelica Washingto  02 Houston, TX              33.09  -0.9  3 
 36  9971 Jinah Mickens-Mali  02 Miami, FL                33.11  -0.3  8 
 37  3934 Adrianna Boyd       02 Indianapolis, IN         33.12  -0.4  1 
 38  4595 Tai Brown           02 Cincinnati, OH           33.15  -0.4  2 
 39   944 Victoria Starcher   02 Ripley, WV               33.27  +0.0 10 
 40  4415 Caiyla Davis        02 Merrillville, IN         33.33  -0.9  3 
 41  2314 Felicia Quainoo     02 Avenel, NJ               33.33  -0.4  1 
 42  2044 Auquay Dean         02 Detroit, MI              33.36  -2.1  6 
 43  7765 Dejshia Carr        02 Houston, TX              33.38  -0.9  3 
 44  3451 Chloe Harris        02 Van Nuys, CA             33.39  +0.0 10 
 45  9999 Cassandra Onwugbuf  02 Maize, KS                33.39  -0.4  1 
 46  8875 Kameryn James       02 Houston, TX              33.41  -1.7  9 
 47  9789 Abby Barnett        02 Victoria, TX             33.49  -1.7  9 
 48  8855 Breanna Birdow      02 Hitchcock, TX            33.51  +0.0 10 
 49  2047 Taryn Richard       02 Hamtramck, MI            33.60  -0.6  4 
 50  7323 Tea Harris          02 Terrytown, LA            33.79  -1.1  5 
 51  9539 Nytrinitey Jenkins  02 Winston Salem, NC        33.88  -0.3  8 
 52  2332 Valentine Satori    02 Columbia, MD             33.89  -1.3 11 
 53  2089 Brianna Carson      03 Conover, NC              33.92  +0.0 10 
 54  1485 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Cleveland, OH            33.95  -0.6  7 
 55 10600 Nylah Knox          02 Virginia Beach, VA       34.07  -1.7  9 
 56  9182 Lauren Brooks       02 Upper Marlboro, MD       34.08  -0.3  8 
 57  6540 Morgan Baker        02 Blackwood, NJ            34.21  -1.1  5 
 58  2411 Torri Henry         02 Belton, MO               34.29  -1.1  5 
 59  5448 Jada Bell           02 Miramar, FL              34.33  -2.1  6 
 59  8267 Danielle Bryant     03 Wexford, PA              34.33  -0.6  4 
 61  6580 Jaila Boston        02 Owings Mills, MD         34.35  -1.3 11 
 62  8816 Diaunna Powell      02 San Antonio, TX          34.35  -0.4  2 
 63 10607 Kyasia Tyson        02 Virginia Beach, VA       34.73  -0.6  4 
 64  6205 Raven Nunnery       03 New Orleans, LA          34.97  -0.9  3 
 65  2651 Aniyah Hall         02 Canton, OH               34.98  -0.4  1 
 66  9294 Rebecca Scholder    03 Plymouth, MN             35.33  -0.3  8 
 67  9693 Chelsea Simmons     02 Texarkana, TX            35.50  -2.1  6 
 68  8047 Elisabeth Ragan     02 Webster Groves, MO       35.77  -0.6  4 
 69  6981 Jasmine Johnson     02 Owings Mills, MD         35.82  -0.9  3 
 70  2784 Jasmine Christophe  02 Lafayette, LA            35.96  -0.4  1 
 71  8450 Leilani Bryson      02 Omaha, NE                36.01  -0.6  7 
 72  8372 Alexis Rountree     02 Portsmouth, VA           36.04  -0.4  2 
 73 10980 MacKenzie Jenkins   02 Port Allen, LA           36.11  -0.4  2 
 74  3234 Mychelle Staley     02 Wichita, KS              36.21  -0.3  8 
 75  9270 Dajah Baptiste      02 Des Moines, IA           36.21  -1.7  9 
 76  3400 Jordan Hardy        03 Hampton, VA              36.47  -0.4  2 
 77  8779 Leah Field          03 Hampton, VA              36.51  -0.6  7 
 78  9512 Brionne Taylor      02 Highland Spring, VA      36.83  -2.1  6 
 79   942 Jada Powell         02 Dunbar, WV               37.68  -0.9  3 
 80  8898 Nzinga Williams     03 Houston, TX              38.12  -1.7  9 
 81  8883 Nya Threatt         04 Missouri City, TX        40.97  +0.0 10 
 --  8375 Jordan Young        02 Suffolk, VA                DNS  -1.7  9 
 --  9397 Jonah Ross          02 Garner, NC                 DNS  -0.4  1 
 --  9062 Royal Delay         02 Austell, GA                DNS  -2.1  6 
 --  5955 Sonni Herndon       02 Raleigh, NC                DNS  -0.6  7 
 --  7484 Sauda Shannon       02 San Antonio, TX            DNS  -1.1  5 
 --  6444 Shaniya Samuel      02 Columbus, OH               DNS  -0.3  8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  6797 Jaleah Williams     02 Pompano Beach, FL        29.71Q +0.0  3 
  2  5453 Myrka Cadet         02 Miramar, FL              30.12Q  3.2  2 
  3  9076 Nylah Perry         02 Mullica Hill, NJ         30.49Q  1.5  1 
  4  8568 Jayla Walton        02 Detroit, MI              30.20Q  3.2  2 
  5  8413 Jolea Crearer       02 New Brunswick, NJ        30.49Q +0.0  3 
  6  9201 Jordyn Johnson      02 Upper Marlboro, MD       30.62Q  1.5  1 
  7  2979 Hope Evans          02 Bowie, MD                30.69q  1.5  1 
  8  3754 Raquel Miles        02 Rosharon, TX             30.71q  3.2  2 
  9  8292 Sommer Smith        02 Dallas, TX               30.78  +0.0  3 
 10  2916 Rickia Anderson     02 Ft Lauderdale, FL        30.84  +0.0  3 
 11  7861 Grace Johnson       02 Southfield, MI           30.85  +0.0  3 
 12   343 Milan Ming          02 Atlanta, GA              31.08   3.2  2 
 13  7246 Kyndall Burrows     02 Winter Haven, FL         31.10   3.2  2 
 14 10603 Mia Oneil           02 Virginia Beach, VA       31.12   3.2  2 
 15  8170 Sidney Martin       02 St. Louis, MO            31.37   1.5  1 
 16  3037 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL          31.45  +0.0  3 
 17  2697 Miracle Tillman     02 Orlando, FL              31.54   1.5  1 
 18  8635 Amanda Ruffin       03 Jessup, MD               31.61   1.5  1 
 19 10997 Mikele Vickers      02 Cane Ridge, TN           32.23   1.5  1 
 20  5460 Briannica Harris    02 Miramar, FL              32.45   3.2  2 
 21  3015 Jaxin Woodward      02 Vacaville, CA            32.56   1.5  1 
 22  6707 Daisy McCord        02 Mulberry, FL             32.67  +0.0  3 
 23  1793 Nia Johnson         02 Dallas, TX               32.74   3.2  2 
 --  9614 Alysia Johnson      02 Durham, NC                 DNS  +0.0  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
=====================================================================
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6797 Jaleah Williams     02 Pompano Beach, FL        30.11  -2.3 
  2  5453 Myrka Cadet         02 Miramar, FL              30.70  -2.3 
  3  2979 Hope Evans          02 Bowie, MD                30.74  -2.3 
  4  9076 Nylah Perry         02 Mullica Hill, NJ         31.30  -2.3 
  5  8568 Jayla Walton        02 Detroit, MI              31.32  -2.3 
  6  9201 Jordyn Johnson      02 Upper Marlboro, MD       31.34  -2.3 
  7  8413 Jolea Crearer       02 New Brunswick, NJ        31.70  -2.3 
  8  3754 Raquel Miles        02 Rosharon, TX             31.71  -2.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
    National: N 1:07.21  7/31/2007   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  8413 Jolea Crearer       02 New Brunswick, NJ      1:09.14  12 
  2  1701 Tara Johnson        02 Newark, NJ             1:09.21  12 
  3  8292 Sommer Smith        02 Dallas, TX             1:11.42  12 
  4  7861 Grace Johnson       02 Southfield, MI         1:11.57  11 
  5 10719 Javon Watts         02 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:12.04  11 
  6  1386 Ahzyah Hinton       02 Portsmouth, VA         1:12.44  12 
  7  9971 Jinah Mickens-Mali  02 Miami, FL              1:12.54  12 
  8  3015 Jaxin Woodward      02 Vacaville, CA          1:13.20  12 
  9  9076 Nylah Perry         02 Mullica Hill, NJ       1:13.26  10 
 10  3165 Trinity Franklin    02 College Park, GA       1:13.34  10 
 11  3754 Raquel Miles        02 Rosharon, TX           1:13.35  11 
 12  9062 Royal Delay         02 Austell, GA            1:13.50  10 
 13  3178 Jordynn Wilson      02 College Park, GA       1:14.06  11 
 14  4040 Ja-Nay Brown        02 Irvington, NJ          1:14.10   9 
 15  3254 Trinity Bracey      02 Grand Rapids, MI       1:14.10  11 
 16  2697 Miracle Tillman     02 Orlando, FL            1:14.24  12 
 17  2314 Felicia Quainoo     02 Avenel, NJ             1:14.57  11 
 18  6348 Dania Guidry        02 Houston, TX            1:15.28   4 
 19  2045 Breanna Hunt        02 Detroit, MI            1:15.62   8 
 20  1247 Brooke Maginley     02 Charlotte, NC          1:15.66   9 
 21  4595 Tai Brown           02 Cincinnati, OH         1:15.76   8 
 22  2664 Nyah Mullen         02 Ellenwood, GA          1:15.83   9 
 23  9182 Lauren Brooks       02 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:15.98   8 
 24  4473 Makyra Ross         02 Lexington, KY          1:16.00   8 
 25 10757 Angelica Washingto  02 Houston, TX            1:16.15  11 
 26  9614 Alysia Johnson      02 Durham, NC             1:16.23   5 
 27  7251 Kailyn Kirkland     02 Jacksonville, FL       1:16.30   5 
 28  3451 Chloe Harris        02 Van Nuys, CA           1:16.34  10 
 29  8450 Leilani Bryson      02 Omaha, NE              1:16.43   3 
 30  4005 Taliyah Furtick     02 Phila, PA              1:16.43   4 
 31  9489 Heaven Cartwright   02 Trenton, NJ            1:16.50   7 
 32   944 Victoria Starcher   02 Ripley, WV             1:17.20  11 
 33  6444 Shaniya Samuel      02 Columbus, OH           1:17.26   6 
 34  2332 Valentine Satori    02 Columbia, MD           1:17.28   7 
 35  8855 Breanna Birdow      02 Hitchcock, TX          1:17.52   9 
 36  5175 Tyra Nabors         02 Memphis, TN            1:17.61   4 
 37  5374 Samara Johnson      02 Miami Gardens, FL      1:17.85   9 
 38 11049 Mykala Perry        02 Paulsboro, NJ          1:18.43   7 
 39  8267 Danielle Bryant     03 Wexford, PA            1:18.45  10 
 40  9999 Cassandra Onwugbuf  02 Maize, KS              1:18.57  10 
 41  4853 Ariana Wright       03 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:18.81   5 
 42  9429 Nia Rivers          02 Tampa, FL              1:19.04   7 
 43  6650 Jazzmin Taylor      02 Douglasville, GA       1:19.07   6 
 44  6915 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA         1:19.13   7 
 45  1214 Samantha Meriweath  02 Waldorf, MD            1:19.15   6 
 46  2006 Logan Neely         03 Desoto, TX             1:19.17   6 
 47  9969 Asya Mercer         02 Virginia Beach, VA     1:19.28  10 
 48  8047 Elisabeth Ragan     02 Webster Groves, MO     1:19.31   6 
 49  6903 Ashlyn Jones        02 Triangle, VA           1:19.33   7 
 50  5479 Kiah Williams       02 Miramar, FL            1:19.37   7 
 51   218 Michaela Rose       03 Virginia Beach, VA     1:19.54   9 
 52  8882 Laila Owens         02 Richmond, TX           1:19.57   2 
 53  8155 Chaya Dorsey        02 St. Louis, MO          1:19.76   4 
 54  4263 Imanhi Dixon        02 Killeen, TX            1:19.86   5 
 55  4701 Evanee Cooper       02 Tampa, FL              1:19.92   7 
 56  8568 Jayla Walton        02 Detroit, MI            1:20.03  12 
 57  6981 Jasmine Johnson     02 Owings Mills, MD       1:20.05   9 
 58  3939 Emonie Miles        02 Indianapolis, IN       1:20.16   5 
 59  3335 Jada Burton         02 Lyman, SC              1:20.19   8 
 60  8026 Kaylee Riley        02 Springfield, OH        1:20.21   3 
 61  2013 Kenzi Turner        02 Desoto, TX             1:20.22   5 
 62  6910 Jada Pierre         02 Woodbridge, VA         1:20.23   1 
 63  8889 Aryauna Kirk        02 Denton, TX             1:20.27   6 
 64  1485 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Cleveland, OH          1:20.50  10 
 65  8372 Alexis Rountree     02 Portsmouth, VA         1:20.94   1 
 66  3650 Arianna Hood        02 Beloit, WI             1:21.05   3 
 67  9811 Sunniah Capers      03 Miami, FL              1:21.05   9 
 68  2669 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Orlando, FL            1:21.20   1 
 69  9294 Rebecca Scholder    03 Plymouth, MN           1:21.42   3 
 70  9186 Kaiya Cunningham    02 Brandywine, MD         1:21.61   4 
 71  7774 Elyse Jacobs        03 Houston, TX            1:21.88   3 
 72  3328 Jalyn Talbert       02 Greenville, SC         1:22.13   4 
 73  4457 Carissa Johnson     02 Indianapolis, IN       1:22.74   8 
 74  9693 Chelsea Simmons     02 Texarkana, TX          1:22.84   2 
 75   670 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO           1:23.02   6 
 76  5268 Sarai Ayarza        03 Laurelton, NY          1:23.27   4 
 77  8145 Kaiya Adkisson      02 St. Louis, MO          1:24.02   6 
 78 10997 Mikele Vickers      02 Cane Ridge, TN         1:24.31   1 
 79   991 Kara Beckett        02 Jefferson City, MO     1:24.35   5 
 80  7323 Tea Harris          02 Terrytown, LA          1:24.44   3 
 81  4030 Trinity Price       02 Suwanee, GA            1:24.56   2 
 82  6415 Braydan Johnson     03 Columbus, OH           1:26.26   5 
 83   942 Jada Powell         02 Dunbar, WV             1:29.20   2 
 84 10980 MacKenzie Jenkins   02 Port Allen, LA         1:29.27   2 
 85  8779 Leah Field          03 Hampton, VA            1:30.07   2 
 86  4678 Kimira Hughes       02 Baton Rouge, LA        1:33.01   1 
 87  7320 Kylar Coleman       03 Terrytown, LA          1:37.24   2 
 --  5955 Sonni Herndon       02 Raleigh, NC                DNS   8 
 --  6874 Camille Curry       02 Frisco, TX                 DNS   8 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Primary
================================================================
    National: N 2:34.82  8/1/2007    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1701 Tara Johnson        02 Newark, NJ             2:42.66  
  2  6797 Jaleah Williams     02 Pompano Beach, FL      2:47.51  
  3  8292 Sommer Smith        02 Dallas, TX             2:47.85  
  4  3015 Jaxin Woodward      02 Vacaville, CA          2:49.28  
  5  9971 Jinah Mickens-Mali  02 Miami, FL              2:49.56  
  6  3178 Jordynn Wilson      02 College Park, GA       2:53.95  
  7 10966 Lamyah Ricks        02 Wichita, KS            2:54.38  
  8  9062 Royal Delay         02 Austell, GA            2:54.94  
  9  3754 Raquel Miles        02 Rosharon, TX           2:55.60  
 10  4040 Ja-Nay Brown        02 Irvington, NJ          2:56.63  
 11  1917 Sherrisse Peterson  03 Medford, NJ            2:56.74  
 12   218 Michaela Rose       03 Virginia Beach, VA     2:56.79  
 13  8934 Makayla Clark       04 Grandview, MO          2:57.80  
 14  8429 Sydni Patterson     02 New Brunswick, NJ      2:57.93  
 15  4263 Imanhi Dixon        02 Killeen, TX            2:58.02  
 16  2045 Breanna Hunt        02 Detroit, MI            2:58.58  
 17 10757 Angelica Washingto  02 Houston, TX            2:58.95  
 18  9429 Nia Rivers          02 Tampa, FL              2:59.15  
 19  4853 Ariana Wright       03 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:59.98  
 20  7205 Eddiyah Frye        03 Miami Gardens, FL      3:00.24  
 21   175 Ravyn Edge          02 Akron, OH              3:00.78  
 22  6577 Qadasha Montford    03 Philadelphia, PA       3:00.99  
 23  8534 Thalia Summerville  02 Baltimore, MD          3:01.37  
 24  3102 Lindsay Cooper      02 Gastonia, NC           3:01.99  
 25  5467 Mercedes Mejia      02 Miramar, FL            3:02.27  
 26  2581 Anayah Copeland     02 Copperas Cove, TX      3:02.33  
 27  5374 Samara Johnson      02 Miami Gardens, FL      3:02.33  
 28  6650 Jazzmin Taylor      02 Douglasville, GA       3:02.43  
 29  1634 Joi Bradley         03 Gahana, OH             3:02.70  
 30  9969 Asya Mercer         02 Virginia Beach, VA     3:03.86  
 31  2304 Frieda Quinones     03 Elgin, IL              3:04.23  
 32   944 Victoria Starcher   02 Ripley, WV             3:04.56  
 33  3115 Ajawnee Frazier     02 Kennesaw, GA           3:04.86  
 34  2314 Felicia Quainoo     02 Avenel, NJ             3:05.03  
 35  6348 Dania Guidry        02 Houston, TX            3:05.20  
 36   670 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO           3:05.78  
 37  1214 Samantha Meriweath  02 Waldorf, MD            3:05.84  
 38  9632 Victoria Swepson    03 Durham, NC             3:07.43  
 39  9423 Durnecia Bell       03 Tampa, FL              3:07.72  
 40  3455 Isabella Stiles     02 Studio City, CA        3:07.86  
 41  8155 Chaya Dorsey        02 St. Louis, MO          3:08.49  
 42  4473 Makyra Ross         02 Lexington, KY          3:08.56  
 43  9186 Kaiya Cunningham    02 Brandywine, MD         3:09.22  
 44   991 Kara Beckett        02 Jefferson City, MO     3:09.27  
 45  8145 Kaiya Adkisson      02 St. Louis, MO          3:10.20  
 46  2303 Stella Oury         02 Gilberts, IL           3:11.53  
 47  7853 Abigail Gailliard   02 Southfield, MI         3:11.54  
 48  5805 Abigail Samuel      03 Philadelphia, PA       3:12.00  
 49  9811 Sunniah Capers      03 Miami, FL              3:12.67  
 50  6173 Leah Phillips       02 Pomfret, MD            3:12.75  
 51   942 Jada Powell         02 Dunbar, WV             3:13.77  
 52  1441 Asia Washington     02 Laurel, MD             3:13.96  
 53  9988 Britain Musick      02 Lakeland, FL           3:14.23  
 54  6084 Sadie Burst         03 New Orleans, LA        3:14.93  
 55   706 Kolbi Reed          02 Alabaster, AL          3:15.07  
 56  7232 Kassidy Talley      03 Greer, SC              3:15.31  
 57  7255 Jasmine Young       03 Jacksonville, FL       3:16.00  
 58  7774 Elyse Jacobs        03 Houston, TX            3:16.19  
 59 11127 Sarah Perico        03 Kansas City, KS        3:16.76  
 60  5678 Desiree Jackson     03 Detroit, MI            3:17.34  
 61  4928 Giselle Badoo       02 Germantown, MD         3:18.91  
 62  7999 Ceres Murry         02 Bryans Road, MD        3:22.24  
 63  2865 Aniah Robinson      04 Fort Worth, TX         3:22.57  
 64  6719 Jada Dowd           03 Lewisville, NC         3:23.48  
 65  4994 Ebony Murphy        02 Houston, TX            3:23.86  
 66  8779 Leah Field          03 Hampton, VA            3:25.15  
 67  3525 Cheyenne Hoskins    03 St. Louis, MO          3:25.39  
 68  9800 Felicity Bost       03 Cordova, TN            3:26.21  
 69  7737 Breanna Becerra     03 Robert, LA             3:27.19  
 70  9121 Kamele Perez        02 Chesapeake, VA         3:27.74  
 71  7945 Shashauna Valentin  02 Newport News, VA       3:27.95  
 72  1312 Tyliyah Ward        02 Chattanooga, TN        3:29.36  
 73  7854 Bethany Gailliard   02 Southfield, MI         3:30.48  
 74  4678 Kimira Hughes       02 Baton Rouge, LA        3:31.36  
 75  9117 Yaszmin Knox        03 Chesapeake, VA         3:32.40  
 76  9592 Samantha Woodson    03 Nashville, TN          3:33.81  
 77  6569 Hailyn Simpson      03 Hilliard, OH           3:38.45  
 78  8318 Rebecca Hampton     02 Stockton, CA           4:23.92  
 --  6200 Harmony Alexander   03 New Orleans, LA             DQ   Broke too early
 --  6401 Alaysia McIntash    02 Philadelphia, PA           DNS  
 --  9950 Kathryn Leighty     02 Mason City, IA             DNS  
 --  7379 Kaycee Brown        02 San Antonio, TX            DNS  
 --  5976 Mya Solomon         02 Decatur, GA                DNS  
 --  6874 Camille Curry       02 Frisco, TX                 DNS  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Primary
===================================================================
    National: N 1:01.63  8/7/2010    St Louis Express TC, St. Louis, MO        
                         K Adkisson, C Dorsey, E Edwards, S Martin         
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Va Beach Flames  'A'                                1:02.69q  7 
     1) 10594 Makhia Jarret 02          2) 10599 Jada Jones 02            
     3) 10600 Nylah Knox 02             4) 10603 Mia Oneil 02             
     5) 10606 Kyani Tyson 03            6) 10607 Kyasia Tyson 02          
  2 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            1:02.77q  3 
     1) 8145 Kaiya Adkisson 02          2) 8155 Chaya Dorsey 02           
     3) 8156 Evyn Edwards 02            4) 8170 Sidney Martin 02          
     5) 8184 Abrianna Sykes 03          6)                                
  3 Southfield Mustangs TC  'A'                         1:03.32q  6 
     1) 7853 Abigail Gailliard 02       2) 7858 Amyre Hobbs 02            
     3) 7861 Grace Johnson 02           4) 7873 Tamyra Todd 03            
     5) 7876 Elissa Willis 02           6)                                
  4 Hawks TC  'A'                                       1:03.44q  1 
     1) 3451 Chloe Harris 02            2) 3452 Malea Hayles 02           
     3) 3453 Kieara Marsden 02          4) 3455 Isabella Stiles 02        
  5 Pwc Panthers TC  'A'                                1:03.92q  2 
     1) 6903 Ashlyn Jones 02            2) 6908 Ashanti Martin 02         
     3) 6910 Jada Pierre 02             4) 6915 Ashley Wallace 02         
  6 Fort Worth Flyers TC  'A'                           1:04.41q  5 
     1) 2861 Zia Mathis 02              2) 2863 Aliyah Roberson 02        
     3) 2865 Aniah Robinson 04          4) 2867 Denaye Thomas 02          
     5) 2868 Zynia Timmons-Richardson 0 6)                                
  7 Atlanta Elite Tigers  'A'                           1:04.42q  1 
     1) 337 Jordan Clement 02           2) 339 Carlyse Hooks 02           
     3) 343 Milan Ming 02               4) 348 Kayla Tolbert 02           
  8 Houston High Steppers Elite  'A'                    1:05.11q  1 
     1) 3682 Aaliyah Bonner-Hill 02     2) 3683 Lauren Davis 02           
     3) 3693 Rashaye Mayes 02           4) 3696 Hannah Simmons 02         
  9 Miramar Optimist TC  'A'                            1:05.12   4 
     1) 5448 Jada Bell 02               2) 5453 Myrka Cadet 02            
     3) 5460 Briannica Harris 02        4) 5479 Kiah Williams 02          
 10 Lake Shore Jets  'A'                                1:05.63   7 
     1) 4415 Caiyla Davis 02            2) 4419 Christian Haggard 02      
     3) 4420 Hope Haggard 03            4) 4424 Aniya Spearman 02         
 11 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              1:05.90   5 
     1) 8056 Rylee Collins 03           2) 8073 Adria Martin 03           
     3) 8078 Nabria Nelson 02           4) 8087 Eve Shelton 02            
     5) 8091 Tya Suber 02               6)                                
 12 Cleveland Express  'A'                              1:06.03   3 
     1) 1481 Jaela Carlisle 02          2) 1485 Ashaunti Griffin 02       
     3) 1489 Dalayah Johnson 02         4) 1490 Ashley Perryman 02        
 13 Owings Mills TC  'A'                                1:06.74   1 
     1) 6580 Jaila Boston 02            2) 6583 Arielle Ennis 02          
     3) 6591 Keante Lewis 03            4) 6593 Ameerah Oridedi 02        
     5) 6594 Rashidat Oridedi 03        6)                                
 14 Triangle Champions TC  'A'                          1:06.77   7 
     1) 9610 Eden Harris 02             2) 9612 Isoke Holder-Cozart 02    
     3) 9614 Alysia Johnson 02          4) 9628 Crystin Redden 03         
     5) 9635 Shaliyah Wilkerson 03      6)                                
 15 Dallas Blaze TC  'A'                                1:06.77   3 
     1) 1789 Jada Chivers 02            2) 1793 Nia Johnson 02            
     3) 1796 Saivoy McCauley 02         4) 1806 Carolynn Washington 02    
 16 Focus Athletics  'A'                                1:06.85   5 
     1) 2782 Jordan Breaux 02           2) 2784 Jasmine Christophe 02     
     3) 2785 Malani Francis 05          4) 2786 Alyssa Governor 03        
     5) 2790 Erika Rogers 03            6)                                
 17 Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                             1:06.92   6 
     1) 9532 Tatiyana Cannon 02         2) 9535 Ajile Flynt 03            
     3) 9539 Nytrinitey Jenkins 02      4) 9544 Emily Morrison 03         
     5) 9546 Ija Mumford 04             6)                                
 18 Texas Hurricanes Ytc  'A'                           1:06.96   1 
     1) 8875 Kameryn James 02           2) 8876 Sydney James 02           
     3) 8882 Laila Owens 02             4) 8883 Nya Threatt 04            
 19 Omega TC  'A'                                       1:06.98   4 
     1) 6539 Amaya Allen 03             2) 6540 Morgan Baker 02           
     3) 6541 Inaya Collins 02           4) 6542 Amia Green 03             
     5) 6546 Ayanna Shumate 02          6)                                
 20 Max Velocity TC  'A'                                1:07.26   5 
     1) 4993 Alyssa McMorris 02         2) 4994 Ebony Murphy 02           
     3) 4996 Shira Patton 02            4) 4998 Atlantis White 02         
 21 Florida Elite  'A'                                  1:07.84   3 
     1) 2669 Zaniyah Bryant-Berry 02    2) 2687 MacKenzie Mills 03        
     3) 2693 Asaih Smith 03             4) 2697 Miracle Tillman 02        
 22 Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                               1:07.96   3 
     1) 8934 Makayla Clark 04           2) 8935 Taylor Dean 02            
     3) 8945 Endea Mutcherson 02        4) 8947 Teandra Ruffin 03         
     5) 8952 Tachelle Thomas 03         6)                                
 23 Charlotte Heat TC  'A'                              1:08.00   7 
     1) 1243 Skhaja Charles 02          2) 1246 Brooke Johnson 02         
     3) 1247 Brooke Maginley 02         4) 1250 Mylea Myrick 02           
 24 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          1:08.02   2 
     1) 3514 Kennady Carter 02          2) 3520 Zoey Floyd 02             
     3) 3525 Cheyenne Hoskins 03        4) 3532 Jaylyn Randle 03          
 25 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                         1:08.11   2 
     1) 3577 Ceniyah Ellison 02         2) 3584 Naliah Hope 03            
     3) 3589 Cierra McFerrin 02         4) 3593 Alyssa Rowe 03            
 26 Cccc TC  'A'                                        1:08.15   4 
     1) 1055 Katelyn Greene 03          2) 1056 Catera Joseph 02          
     3) 1057 Jordan Rosier 02           4) 1058 Taliyah Sumter 02         
 27 Montgomery Ymca Dream Team  'A'                     1:08.82   4 
     1) 5594 Isys Davis 02              2) 5597 Zakiria Evans 02          
     3) 5601 Breshunda Starks 02        4) 5604 Kyla Thornton 02          
 28 Miramar Optimist TC  'B'                            1:09.02   6 
     1) 5455 Samariah Ferguson 02       2) 5467 Mercedes Mejia 02         
     3) 5468 Taliyah Mizell 03          4) 5482 Jasmine Wooden 03         
 29 Churchland Trailblazers Tf  'A'                     1:09.03   6 
     1) 1376 Brianna Beamon 03          2) 1381 Amahri Edwards 02         
     3) 1386 Ahzyah Hinton 02           4) 1388 Kayla King 03             
 30 Runnin On Faith TC  'A'                             1:09.10   3 
     1) 7226 Ciara Cox 03               2) 7227 Zoria Cox 02              
     3) 7229 Chandris Glenn 02          4) 7232 Kassidy Talley 03         
 31 Tallahassee Trailblazers  'A'                       1:09.35   5 
     1) 8478 Corneeceya Brown 02        2) 8488 Amaya Lindsey 02          
     3) 8491 Tonie Morgan 04            4) 8492 Zakari Nelson 03          
 32 Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                            1:09.59   6 
     1) 1296 Keosha Carloss 02          2) 1303 Daisja Knox 02            
     3) 1309 Lamiah Walker 03           4) 1312 Tyliyah Ward 02           
 33 Bond Hill Flyers  'A'                               1:09.78   4 
     1) 736 Camiyah James 02            2) 743 Ariagn McCloud 03          
     3) 748 Tyanna Springs 03           4) 749 Anijah Triggs 02           
 34 Track Express TC  'B'                               1:09.81   4 
     1) 9179 Imani Akil 02              2) 9184 Riley Contee 03           
     3) 9190 Eohna Fogle 03             4) 9194 Kristal Hines-Pressley 02 
     5) 9200 Farryn Johnson 02          6)                                
 35 Delco Stallions TC  'A'                             1:09.87   2 
     1) 1910 Tymia Avery 02             2) 1913 Alina Laforest 04         
     3) 1917 Sherrisse Peterson 03      4) 1920 Tamia Stevens 03          
 36 Greer All-Stars TC  'A'                             1:09.88   1 
     1) 3335 Jada Burton 02             2) 3338 Creah Geter 02            
     3) 3344 Trinity Pride 03           4) 3346 Bayley Robinson 02        
 37 Port City Speed  'A'                                1:10.08   7 
     1) 6809 Sydni Booth 02             2) 6820 Lekencia Holmes 02        
     3) 6826 Praise Malone 02           4) 6829 Taylor Nelson 02          
 38 Charles County Elite  'A'                           1:10.13   2 
     1) 1211 Sanai Haythe 03            2) 1212 Sanaa Manley 02           
     3) 1213 Siyah Manley 02            4) 1214 Samantha Meriweather 02   
 39 Track 7-5-7 TC  'A'                                 1:10.80   3 
     1) 9105 Genesis Bell 02            2) 9110 Cheyanne Harris 02        
     3) 9117 Yaszmin Knox 03            4) 9118 Leilani Leao 02           
     5) 9120 Tacorya Packer 02          6)                                
 40 Epitome  'A'                                        1:12.29   6 
     1) 2349 Imani Ashman 02            2) 2354 Samiya Carroll 03         
     3) 2361 Takia Johnson 03           4) 2365 Meadow Mitchell 03        
 41 South Jersey Rising Stars  'A'                      1:12.69   1 
     1) 7690 Taylor Gary 02             2) 7694 Ajia Johns 03             
     3) 7695 Arianna Johns 02           4) 7700 Averie Wilson 02          
 42 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   1:20.30   1 
     1) 5268 Sarai Ayarza 03            2) 5270 Sanai Cottle 02           
     3) 5273 Heaven Jackson 02          4) 5274 Abigail Jefferies 04      
 43 Lawnside Track And Field Club  'A'                  1:21.04   2 
     1) 4446 Kennedy Banks 02           2) 4449 Knile Kerrin 03           
     3) 4451 Arielle McLeod 03          4) 4452 Desiree Pitt 03           
 44 All Star Training Club  'A'                         1:23.05   7 
     1) 171 Breanna Banks 03            2) 172 Cierra Banks 04            
     3) 173 Terryan Beauford 02         4) 175 Ravyn Edge 02              
 -- Track Express TC  'A'                                    DQ   4  3rd ex out of zone
     1) 9182 Lauren Brooks 02           2) 9186 Kaiya Cunningham 02       
     3) 9201 Jordyn Johnson 02          4) 9218 Mikaila Terrell 02        
 -- Southern Eagles TC  'A'                                  DQ   6  3rd ex before zone
     1) 7763 Carrington Blair 02        2) 7764 Leroncia Brown 02         
     3) 7765 Dejshia Carr 02            4) 7767 Aayreyelle Delaney 02     
     5) 7774 Elyse Jacobs 03            6)                                
 -- Pompano Xpress  'A'                                      DQ   7  3rd ex before zone
     1) 6793 Nakayla Hankerson 02       2) 6795 Michiyah Simmons 03       
     3) 6796 Destiny Tookes 02          4) 6797 Jaleah Williams 02        
 -- Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                     DQ   2  1st ex before zone
     1) 1998 Zaria Davis 02             2) 2004 Asia Jackson 02           
     3) 2006 Logan Neely 03             4) 2008 Clarissa Smith 02         
     5) 2013 Kenzi Turner 02            6)                                
 -- Springfield TC  'A'                                      DQ   2  1st ex before zone
     1) 8012 Amaya Byers 03             2) 8017 Leland Marshall 02        
     3) 8024 Camryn Rakestraw 02        4) 8026 Kaylee Riley 02           
 -- Knoxville TC  'A'                                        DQ   5  1st ex before zone
     1) 4287 Jade Blakemore 02          2) 4307 Leoni Kunz 02             
     3) 4309 Deanna Lenoir 02           4) 4312 Jaden Mathews 03          
     5) 4322 Alyssa Smith 02            6) 4328 Riley Woods 02            
 -- Georgia Favor Track  'A'                                DNS   5 
     1) 3163 Andrea Dendy 03            2) 3165 Trinity Franklin 02       
     3) 3173 Nubia Udoh 02              4)                                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Primary
================================================================
    National: N 1:01.63  8/7/2010    St Louis Express TC, St. Louis, MO        
                         K Adkisson, C Dorsey, E Edwards, S Martin         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            1:01.63N 
     1) 8145 Kaiya Adkisson 02          2) 8155 Chaya Dorsey 02           
     3) 8156 Evyn Edwards 02            4) 8170 Sidney Martin 02          
     5) 8184 Abrianna Sykes 03          6)                                
  2 Southfield Mustangs TC  'A'                         1:01.69  
     1) 7853 Abigail Gailliard 02       2) 7858 Amyre Hobbs 02            
     3) 7861 Grace Johnson 02           4) 7873 Tamyra Todd 03            
     5) 7876 Elissa Willis 02           6)                                
  3 Va Beach Flames  'A'                                1:01.74  
     1) 10594 Makhia Jarret 02          2) 10599 Jada Jones 02            
     3) 10600 Nylah Knox 02             4) 10603 Mia Oneil 02             
     5) 10606 Kyani Tyson 03            6) 10607 Kyasia Tyson 02          
  4 Hawks TC  'A'                                       1:02.87  
     1) 3451 Chloe Harris 02            2) 3452 Malea Hayles 02           
     3) 3453 Kieara Marsden 02          4) 3455 Isabella Stiles 02        
  5 Pwc Panthers TC  'A'                                1:02.91  
     1) 6903 Ashlyn Jones 02            2) 6908 Ashanti Martin 02         
     3) 6910 Jada Pierre 02             4) 6915 Ashley Wallace 02         
  6 Atlanta Elite Tigers  'A'                           1:04.05  
     1) 337 Jordan Clement 02           2) 339 Carlyse Hooks 02           
     3) 343 Milan Ming 02               4) 348 Kayla Tolbert 02           
  7 Fort Worth Flyers TC  'A'                           1:04.58  
     1) 2861 Zia Mathis 02              2) 2863 Aliyah Roberson 02        
     3) 2865 Aniah Robinson 04          4) 2867 Denaye Thomas 02          
     5) 2868 Zynia Timmons-Richardson 0 6)                                
  8 Houston High Steppers Elite  'A'                    1:04.96  
     1) 3682 Aaliyah Bonner-Hill 02     2) 3683 Lauren Davis 02           
     3) 3693 Rashaye Mayes 02           4) 3696 Hannah Simmons 02         
 
Girls Long Jump Primary
===============================================================================
    National: N 12-10  2002        Donjhae Jones, Gainesville, FL              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 11139 Leiya Green         02 Jacksonville, FL      12-00.75   2.8     3.67m 
  2  2004 Asia Jackson        02 Desoto, TX            11-10.50   2.6     3.61m 
  3  9999 Cassandra Onwugbuf  02 Maize, KS             11-10.25   2.5     3.61m 
  4  7545 Sophia Cunliffe     02 Federal Way, WA       11-10.00  +0.0     3.60m 
  5  9789 Abby Barnett        02 Victoria, TX          11-09.75   2.6     3.60m 
  6  2411 Torri Henry         02 Belton, MO            11-08.00   2.8     3.55m 
  7  4005 Taliyah Furtick     02 Phila, PA             11-07.00   1.7     3.53m 
  8  2979 Hope Evans          02 Bowie, MD             11-06.75   1.3     3.52m 
  9  7398 Brianna Rodriguez   02 Refugio, TX           11-03.50   2.6     3.44m 
  9  7348 Mia Gant            02 Decatur, GA           11-03.50   1.5     3.44m 
 11  8017 Leland Marshall     02 Springfield, OH       11-03.25   2.3     3.43m 
 12  2435 Breshauna Gordon    02 Spartanburg, SC       11-03.00   1.7     3.42m 
 13  7700 Averie Wilson       02 Penns Grove, NJ       11-02.00   3.6     3.40m 
 14  2104 Kyla Juniel         02 Highland Park, MI     11-01.75   1.9     3.39m 
 14  8792 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Hampton, VA           11-01.75   2.6     3.39m 
 16  2916 Rickia Anderson     02 Ft Lauderdale, FL     11-00.50   1.0     3.36m 
 17  7205 Eddiyah Frye        03 Miami Gardens, FL     11-00.25   2.5     3.35m 
 17  6001 Treasure Hall       02 Detroit, MI           11-00.25   2.3     3.35m 
 19   140 Amy Warren          02 Killeen, TX           10-10.25   1.9     3.30m 
 20  2581 Anayah Copeland     02 Copperas Cove, TX     10-10.00   2.4     3.30m 
 21  6915 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA        10-09.50   2.2     3.28m 
 22  8635 Amanda Ruffin       03 Jessup, MD            10-09.00   3.4     3.27m 
 23  1861 Jasmyn Dorsey       02 Daytona Beach, FL     10-08.75   2.1     3.27m 
 23  6464 Jazmyne Bennett     02 Cincinnati, OH        10-08.75   1.8     3.27m 
 25  2332 Valentine Satori    02 Columbia, MD          10-07.75  +0.0     3.24m 
 26  1332 Elizabeth George    02 Conway, AR            10-07.50   0.5     3.23m 
 27  2193 Madison Matthews    02 Providence Forge, V   10-06.00   1.6     3.20m 
 28  5805 Abigail Samuel      03 Philadelphia, PA      10-05.00  +0.0     3.17m 
 29 10599 Jada Jones          02 Chesapeake, VA        10-04.75   3.4     3.16m 
 30  3949 Inara Shell         03 Philadelphia, PA      10-04.00   2.1     3.14m 
 31 10606 Kyani Tyson         03 Virginia Beach, VA    10-03.50   2.6     3.13m 
 31  2986 Abrielle Scrivner   02 Odenton, MD           10-03.50   1.7     3.13m 
 33  4532 Sage Anderson       02 Duluth, GA            10-03.00   3.5     3.12m 
 34  5175 Tyra Nabors         02 Memphis, TN           10-01.75   1.6     3.09m 
 34 10719 Javon Watts         02 Upper Marlboro, MD    10-01.75   1.3     3.09m 
 36  3514 Kennady Carter      02 St. Louis, MO         10-01.25   1.8     3.07m 
 36  2089 Brianna Carson      03 Conover, NC           10-01.25   2.6     3.07m 
 36  9958 Keeanna McCaulley   02 Cape Coral, FL        10-01.25   3.2     3.07m 
 39  7749 Chalah Rock         02 Hammond, LA           10-00.50   2.0     3.06m 
 40  9898 Kiana Hatchett      02 Ruckersville, VA      10-00.25   2.3     3.05m 
 41   663 Asha Hamilton       02 Columbia, MO           9-11.50   1.5     3.03m 
 42  4701 Evanee Cooper       02 Tampa, FL              9-11.00   1.7     3.02m 
 43  1057 Jordan Rosier       02 Tallahassee, FL        9-09.00   0.9     2.97m 
 44  6795 Michiyah Simmons    03 Pompano Beach, FL      9-08.50   3.2     2.95m 
 45  6903 Ashlyn Jones        02 Triangle, VA           9-06.00   2.2     2.89m 
 46  5455 Samariah Ferguson   02 Miramar, FL            9-05.50   1.2     2.88m 
 47  4485 Martha Abdullah     02 Lansing, MI            9-05.00   1.8     2.87m 
 47  5479 Kiah Williams       02 Miramar, FL            9-05.00   1.3     2.87m 
 49  2434 Giaona Boyd         02 Spartanburg, SC        9-04.00   2.5     2.84m 
 50  2664 Nyah Mullen         02 Ellenwood, GA          9-03.00   1.2     2.81m 
 51  7816 Kennedy Atwater     02 Upper Marlboro, MD     9-02.75   1.6     2.81m 
 51  4312 Jaden Mathews       03 Sevierville, TN        9-02.75  +0.0     2.81m 
 53  6205 Raven Nunnery       03 New Orleans, LA        9-02.50   2.3     2.80m 
 53  2190 Demya Ford          03 Richmond, VA           9-02.50   0.7     2.80m 
 53  4040 Ja-Nay Brown        02 Irvington, NJ          9-02.50   2.5     2.80m 
 56  7227 Zoria Cox           02 Greenville, SC         9-00.75   0.9     2.76m 
 56  4993 Alyssa McMorris     02 Houston, TX            9-00.75   1.9     2.76m 
 58  1309 Lamiah Walker       03 Chattanooga, TN        9-00.00   2.0     2.74m 
 59  7741 Megan Gettys        03 Mandeville, LA         8-11.50   3.8     2.73m 
 60  2687 MacKenzie Mills     03 Orlando, FL            8-09.25   1.0     2.67m 
 61  3344 Trinity Pride       03 Greer, SC              8-08.75   1.0     2.66m 
 62  9610 Eden Harris         02 Durham, NC             8-08.50   2.2     2.65m 
 63  1998 Zaria Davis         02 Desoto, TX             8-07.00   2.2     2.61m 
 63  8952 Tachelle Thomas     03 Grandview, MO          8-07.00   2.4     2.61m 
 65  1438 Aniya Diggs         02 Ellicott City, MD      8-01.75   2.3     2.48m 
 66  4996 Shira Patton        02 Houston, TX            8-01.25  +0.0     2.47m 
 67  3880 Phairra Jones       02 Roscoe, IL             8-01.00   2.4     2.46m 
 68  8935 Taylor Dean         02 Grandview, MO          7-11.50   2.0     2.42m 
 69  8898 Nzinga Williams     03 Houston, TX            7-10.00   1.6     2.38m 
 69  2412 Sanai Kintchen      04 Kansas City, MO        7-10.00  +0.0     2.38m 
 71  5467 Mercedes Mejia      02 Miramar, FL            7-07.00   0.6     2.31m 
 72 10980 MacKenzie Jenkins   02 Port Allen, LA         7-02.75   2.2     2.20m 
 73  6591 Keante Lewis        03 Reisterstown, MD       6-11.50   1.7     2.12m 
 74  4054 Janay Brown         02 Milwaukee, WI          6-01.50   1.0     1.86m 
 --  8078 Nabria Nelson       02 St. Louis, MO             FOUL                 
 --  3636 Bethany Hoskins     03 Houston, TX               FOUL                 
 --  7290 Kya Gordon          02 Milwaukee, WI              DNS   NWI           
 --  9397 Jonah Ross          02 Garner, NC                 DNS   NWI           
 -- 11161 Skye Stokes         02 Wellsville, OH             DNS   NWI           
 --  2280 Leanni Deleon       02 Bronx, NY                  DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 4 lbs Primary
==========================================================================
    National: N 27-05  7/30/2007   Courtney Morgan, Aurora, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   767 Amber Powell        02 Boynton Beach, FL     23-09.00      7.23m 
  2  4996 Shira Patton        02 Houston, TX           22-06.00      6.85m 
  3   670 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO          22-04.25      6.81m 
  4  4198 Lashunda Tapp       02 Kansas City, MO       21-02.25      6.45m 
  5  9956 Sarah Marvin        03 Gaines, MI            21-00.00      6.40m 
  6  8156 Evyn Edwards        02 St. Louis, MO         19-07.00      5.96m 
  7  5323 Janae Largins       02 Miami, FL             19-04.00      5.89m 
  8  5318 Chaniya Dawson      02 Miami, FL             18-01.00      5.51m 
  9  9206 Kylie Morris        02 Bowie, MD             17-11.00      5.46m 
 10 11116 Larri Sydnor        02 Baltimore, MD         17-09.00      5.41m 
 11 10036 Eleni Ritzler       02 Nevada, OH            17-08.50      5.39m 
 12  6908 Ashanti Martin      02 Stafford, VA          17-07.00      5.35m 
 13  8935 Taylor Dean         02 Grandview, MO         17-04.75      5.30m 
 14  7819 Kennedi Scott       02 Upper Marlboro, MD    17-04.25      5.28m 
 15  9077 Hannah Sheffield    02 Mullica Hill, NJ      17-04.00      5.28m 
 16  4233 Zariah Brown        02 Kansas City, MO       17-03.75      5.27m 
 17  7077 Miya Malcolm        02 Cleveland, OH         17-02.75      5.25m 
 18  4322 Alyssa Smith        02 Sevierville, TN       17-02.50      5.24m 
 19  1962 Dimaucia Phanfil    02 Des Moines, IA        17-00.25      5.18m 
 20   991 Kara Beckett        02 Jefferson City, MO    17-00.00      5.18m 
 21   847 Aliych McDaniel     02 Urbana, IL            16-06.75      5.04m 
 22  5993 Jakayla Boyer       02 Detroit, MI           16-02.00      4.92m 
 23  2192 Szahria Jones       02 Henrico, VA           15-11.75      4.87m 
 24  7876 Elissa Willis       02 Southfield, MI        15-09.75      4.81m 
 25  6902 Victoria Hinton     02 Woodbridge, VA        15-08.50      4.78m 
 26  8321 Aleah Brewer        02 Kansas City, MO       15-04.00      4.67m 
 27  7208 Kadejah Sylvester   02 Miami Gardens, FL     15-03.50      4.66m 
 28  6905 Marie Kaqyowa       02 Woodbridge, VA        15-00.50      4.58m 
 29  2887 Samar Roberts       02 Frederick, MD         14-10.75      4.54m 
 30  3870 Mercedes Cephus     02 Kankakee, IL          14-09.50      4.50m 
 31  1333 Nriyah Harper       02 Little Rock, AR       14-09.00      4.49m 
 32  7767 Aayreyelle Delaney  02 Houston, TX           14-07.00      4.44m 
 33  7749 Chalah Rock         02 Hammond, LA           14-04.75      4.38m 
 33   696 Arteaga Jocelyn     02 Lexington, KY         14-04.75      4.38m 
 35  5963 Amber Morgan        02 Neptune, NJ           14-01.50      4.30m 
 36 10063 Johntavia Shaw      03 Clearwater, FL        13-07.00      4.14m 
 37  9536 Naiya Fuller        02 Winston Salem, NC     13-06.75      4.13m 
 38  9627 Cierra Redden       02 Durham, NC            13-06.00      4.11m 
 39  1185 Navaya Venable      02 Henrico, VA           12-10.25      3.91m 
 40  6413 McKenzie Craft      02 Columbus, OH          11-07.00      3.53m 
 41  2669 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Orlando, FL           10-11.50      3.34m 
 42 10982 Raven Murphy        04 Port Allen, LA        10-11.00      3.32m 
 43  3633 Briyana Fleeks      04 Missouri City, TX     10-09.25      3.28m 
 44  2443 Paris Stanton       03 Spartanburg, SC       10-08.50      3.26m 
 45  7752 Presely Walls       04 Hammond, LA           10-02.50      3.11m 
 46  9632 Victoria Swepson    03 Durham, NC             9-08.75      2.96m 
 47  7737 Breanna Becerra     03 Robert, LA             8-10.75      2.71m 
 48  2381 Ariana Jackson      04 Des Moines, IA         8-06.50      2.60m 
 49  8753 Kai Lincoln         06 Plainfield, IL         5-08.00      1.72m 
 --   947 Maliha Witten       02 Dunbar, WV                 DNS            
 --  3978 Tianna Thompson     02 Newport News, VA           DNS            
 --  8318 Rebecca Hampton     02 Stockton, CA               DNS            
 --  2190 Demya Ford          03 Richmond, VA               DNS            
 --  3338 Creah Geter         02 Simpsonville, SC           DNS            
 --  6517 Dahsia Johnson      02 Philadelphia, PA           DNS            
 --  6874 Camille Curry       02 Frisco, TX                 DNS            
 --  1759 Kristina Curtis     04 Channelview, TX            DNS            
 --  4307 Leoni Kunz          02 Knoxville, TN              DNS            
 --  9113 Destinii Holmes     02 Chesapeake, VA             DNS            
 --   931 Arianna Edwards     03 Charleston, WV             DNS            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   710 Jessica Wilson      01 Memphis, TN              14.23Q -1.1  3 
  2  9064 Kyleeyah Hodge      01 Dacula, GA               14.26Q -0.3 12 
  3  2138 Kayla Cliffton      01 Baker, LA                14.28Q -1.1  5 
  4  9318 Shaniya Hall        01 Glen Burnie, MD          14.34Q -0.8  6 
  5  3818 Jianna Cager        01 St. Paul, MN             14.36Q -2.1 10 
  6  7491 Tyshiree McGough    01 El Cajon, CA             14.53Q -2.0  4 
  7  7542 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W      14.63Q -1.1  9 
  8  9354 Rolanda Edwards     01 Norfolk, VA              14.65Q -1.3  1 
  9  3047 Tymiah-Dawn Montgo  01 Gainesville, FL          14.75Q -1.5  8 
 10  3537 Alona Williams      01 St. Louis, MO            14.92Q -2.2  7 
 11  5799 Kouri Peace         01 Chalfont, PA             15.00Q -0.7  2 
 12  6468 Serena Clark        01 Cincinnati, OH           15.31Q -2.3 11 
 13  2414 Garionna Pearl      01 Raymore, MO              14.65q -2.1 10 
 14  8995 Savannah Bray       01 Kennesaw, GA             14.80q -1.1  3 
 15  7869 Kalen Surles        01 Southfield, MI           14.92q -0.8  6 
 16  4598 Arieyonna Elmer     01 Cincinnati, OH           15.01q -1.1  9 
 17  9634 Briona Torain       01 Mebane, NC               15.06q -1.1  3 
 18  4571 Dayra Hurley        01 Lima, OH                 15.07q -0.7  2 
 19  6419 Jaydan Wood         01 Columbus, OH             15.07q -1.1  3 
 20  8322 Shelby Butts        01 Kansas City, MO          15.12q -1.3  1 
 21  2662 Dabria Hines        01 Stone Mountain, GA       15.13q -1.1  5 
 22  9731 Starya Long         01 St. Louis, MO            15.15q -1.1  9 
 23  1954 Riawna Hunter       01 Des Moines, IA           15.22q -0.3 12 
 24  5556 Chelsie Burnett     01 Mobile, AL               15.28q -2.2  7  15.274
 25  5458 Aryana Golson       01 Miramar, FL              15.28  -1.1  5  15.277
 26  9272 Dearica Pryor       01 Des Moines, IA           15.29  -0.8  6 
 27  2463 Jada Durham         01 Wilmington, DE           15.31  -1.5  8 
 28  7107 Ashani Thomas       01 San Pablo, CA            15.32  -0.3 12 
 29  1374 Alexis Banks        01 Portsmouth, VA           15.33  -2.3 11 
 30  6152 Desiray Kernal      01 Newton, KS               15.35  -2.2  7 
 31  7420 Kiana Cleveland     01 San Antonio, TX          15.39  -1.1  5 
 32  8778 Ahjana Davis        01 Newport News, VA         15.39  -0.3 12 
 33 10602 Kshanti Littlejohn  01 Virginia Beach, VA       15.44  -1.5  8 
 34   762 Alexis Daly         01 Dorchester, MA           15.44  -2.1 10 
 35  8523 Lauren Holloway     01 Tallahassee, FL          15.45  -0.3 12 
 36  6724 Destiny Hill        01 Winston Salem, NC        15.46  -1.1  9 
 37  9216 Nicole Taylor       01 Bowie, MD                15.48  -2.1 10 
 38  7946 Jada Venters        01 Newport News, VA         15.48  -1.5  8 
 39  4487 Laya Hartman        01 Okemos, MI               15.48  -2.0  4 
 40  2925 Brown Jermecia      01 Ft Lauderdale, FL        15.50  -2.3 11 
 41  3251 Jakarri Alven       01 Grand Rapids, MI         15.52  -1.3  1 
 42  9672 Jewel Harris-Gaski  01 Erial, NJ                15.53  -0.7  2 
 43  4291 Emily Carter        01 Powell, TN               15.55  -1.3  1 
 43  1299 Kimbra Dunning      01 Chattanooga, TN          15.55  -1.1  9 
 45  8878 Camryn Oconner      01 Katy, TX                 15.56  -2.0  4 
 46  8159 Danielle Frank      01 St. Louis, MO            15.57  -1.1  5 
 47  1893 Alahna Sabbakhan    01 Washington, DC           15.61  -0.7  2 
 48  3316 Tariney Pepper      01 Greenville, SC           15.64  -0.8  6 
 49  6794 Jackalyn Matthews   01 Coconut Creek, FL        15.67  -2.3 11 
 50  8482 Nikera Gibbs        01 Tallahassee, FL          15.68  -2.1 10 
 51  1394 Trebreh Scott-Mcko  01 Portsmouth, VA           15.69  -1.1  5 
 52  3936 Mikeisha Covington  01 Indianapolis, IN         15.70  -2.0  4 
 53   888 Jahara Harrell      01 Phila, PA                15.70  -0.3 12 
 54  4464 Jarina Williams     01 Arlington, TX            15.72  -0.8  6 
 55  3728 Raelynn Kossie      01 Houston, TX              15.72  -2.0  4 
 56  5997 Tori Carroll        01 Scs, MI                  15.73  -0.8  6 
 57  8418 Khamil Evans        01 New Brunswick, NJ        15.73  -0.7  2 
 58  5537 Keasia Williams     01 Charleston, MS           15.74  -1.1  3 
 59  4537 Quiandra Moore      01 Norcross, GA             15.79  -1.1  5 
 60  4460 Alexis Brown        01 Arlington, TX            15.85  -2.2  7 
 61  5883 Kenya Furlow        01 Houston, TX              15.90  -2.2  7 
 62  6598 Angel Young         01 Owings Mills, MD         15.91  -2.3 11 
 63  9398 Scyler Snowden      01 Raleigh, NC              15.92  -2.2  7 
 64  3315 Tyrani Jones        01 Greenville, SC           15.93  -2.3 11 
 65  7432 Felize Myers        01 San Antonio, TX          15.97  -2.1 10 
 66  1896 Kayla Stewart       01 Washington, DC           16.00  -1.1  3 
 67  8891 Lavoxkeia Carnes    01 Spring, TX               16.02  -1.3  1 
 68  6208 Angel Williams      01 New Orleans, LA          16.04  -1.5  8 
 69  8364 Neecole Brown       01 Suffolk, VA              16.07  -2.1 10 
 70  8789 Naria Purham        01 Hampton, VA              16.14  -1.1  9 
 71 10108 Destiny Walker      01 Grand Prairie, TX        16.23  -0.7  2 
 72  8422 Madison Jones       01 New Brunswick, NJ        16.24  -2.3 11 
 73  2665 Mya Willingham      01 Stone Mountain, GA       16.26  -1.1  3 
 74  4947 Jenaisya Moore      01 Germantown, MD           16.31  -1.3  1 
 75  1700 Tamara Johnson      01 Newark, NJ               16.33  -1.1  9 
 76  1882 Nile Brown          01 Washington, DC           16.39  -1.5  8 
 77 11128 Alaysia Whisonant   01 Kansas City, KS          17.21  -2.0  4 
 78  9616 Krystalyn Johnson   01 Durham, NC               17.81  -1.1  5 
 79  3660 Mea Felder          01 Vallejo, CA              17.93  -0.7  2 
 80  8893 Devauncia Franks    01 Spring, TX               18.47  -0.8  6 
 81  9618 Jayla Laws          01 Durham, NC               18.62  -2.2  7 
 --  5103 Debraann Baynard    01 Manor, TX                  DNS  -1.3  1 
 -- 10908 Nyla Barlow         01 New Stanton, PA            DNS  -0.3 12 
 --  7769 Raven Ellis         01 Houston, TX                DNS  -1.5  8 
 --  9189 Danielle Dyer       01 Bowie, MD                  DNS  -2.0  4 
 --   384 Dajour Miles        01 Aurora, IL                 DNS  -0.7  2 
 --  2698 Tishana Townsend    01 Orlando, FL                DNS  -2.2  7 
 --  7294 Aaliyah Moore       01 Vallejo, CA                DNS  -1.3  1 
 --  2073 Dymond West         01 Florida City, FL           DNS  -2.0  4 
 --  8270 Hayden Robinson     01 Pittsburgh, PA             DNS  -0.8  6 
 --  7548 Ella Kodjababian    01 Seattle, WA                DNS  -1.1  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  9064 Kyleeyah Hodge      01 Dacula, GA               13.83Q  2.5  2 
  2  7491 Tyshiree McGough    01 El Cajon, CA             13.97Q  1.1  3 
  3  2138 Kayla Cliffton      01 Baker, LA                14.03Q  1.5  1 
  4  3818 Jianna Cager        01 St. Paul, MN             13.88Q  2.5  2 
  5   710 Jessica Wilson      01 Memphis, TN              14.03Q  1.1  3 
  6  3537 Alona Williams      01 St. Louis, MO            14.20Q  1.5  1 
  7  7542 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W      14.18q  1.1  3 
  8  3047 Tymiah-Dawn Montgo  01 Gainesville, FL          14.24q  1.5  1 
  9  7869 Kalen Surles        01 Southfield, MI           14.25   1.5  1 
 10  2414 Garionna Pearl      01 Raymore, MO              14.30   1.1  3 
 11  5799 Kouri Peace         01 Chalfont, PA             14.41   2.5  2 
 12  8995 Savannah Bray       01 Kennesaw, GA             14.51   2.5  2 
 13  8322 Shelby Butts        01 Kansas City, MO          14.56   2.5  2 
 14  9354 Rolanda Edwards     01 Norfolk, VA              14.64   2.5  2 
 15  5556 Chelsie Burnett     01 Mobile, AL               14.72   1.1  3 
 16  4598 Arieyonna Elmer     01 Cincinnati, OH           14.73   1.5  1 
 17  9731 Starya Long         01 St. Louis, MO            14.83   1.5  1 
 18  2662 Dabria Hines        01 Stone Mountain, GA       14.84   1.5  1 
 19  6468 Serena Clark        01 Cincinnati, OH           14.90   1.1  3 
 20  4571 Dayra Hurley        01 Lima, OH                 14.95   1.1  3 
 21  9634 Briona Torain       01 Mebane, NC               14.96   2.5  2 
 22  1954 Riawna Hunter       01 Des Moines, IA           15.07   2.5  2 
 23  6419 Jaydan Wood         01 Columbus, OH             15.82   1.1  3 
 --  9318 Shaniya Hall        01 Glen Burnie, MD            DNS   1.5  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  9064 Kyleeyah Hodge      01 Dacula, GA               14.23  -1.7 
  2  3818 Jianna Cager        01 St. Paul, MN             14.35  -1.7 
  3  2138 Kayla Cliffton      01 Baker, LA                14.38  -1.7 
  4  3047 Tymiah-Dawn Montgo  01 Gainesville, FL          14.63  -1.7 
  5  7491 Tyshiree McGough    01 El Cajon, CA             14.64  -1.7 
  6   710 Jessica Wilson      01 Memphis, TN              14.68  -1.7 
  7  7542 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W      14.74  -1.7 
  8  3537 Alona Williams      01 St. Louis, MO            14.80  -1.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 27.98  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3818 Jianna Cager        01 St. Paul, MN             29.37Q -1.4 10 
  2  9064 Kyleeyah Hodge      01 Dacula, GA               29.54Q -0.5 11 
  3  2414 Garionna Pearl      01 Raymore, MO              29.63Q -0.9  4 
  4  2333 Robinson Sydney     01 Clarkville, MD           29.75Q -0.9  6 
  5  9318 Shaniya Hall        01 Glen Burnie, MD          29.76Q -1.8  1 
  6  2138 Kayla Cliffton      01 Baker, LA                29.90Q -0.9  5 
  7  5799 Kouri Peace         01 Chalfont, PA             30.00Q -0.5  2 
  8  3478 Azhani Tealer       01 Arlington, TX            30.02Q -0.8  3 
  9  6907 Khalia Lyons        01 Woodbridge, VA           30.72Q -2.7  8 
 10  3457 Joelle Walley       01 Inglewood, CA            30.73Q -0.7  7 
 11  2925 Brown Jermecia      01 Ft Lauderdale, FL        31.12Q -1.5  9 
 12  3537 Alona Williams      01 St. Louis, MO            29.89Q -1.8  1 
 13  8322 Shelby Butts        01 Kansas City, MO          30.29Q -0.5  2 
 14  9354 Rolanda Edwards     01 Norfolk, VA              30.32Q -0.5 11 
 15  6585 Sydney Gilbert      01 Reisterstown, MD         30.40Q -0.9  6 
 16  3723 Ariauna Edwards     01 Houston, TX              30.54Q -0.9  4 
 17  3047 Tymiah-Dawn Montgo  01 Gainesville, FL          30.55Q -0.9  5 
 18  4571 Dayra Hurley        01 Lima, OH                 30.75Q -0.8  3 
 19  6419 Jaydan Wood         01 Columbus, OH             31.02Q -0.7  7 
 20   710 Jessica Wilson      01 Memphis, TN              31.05Q -1.4 10 
 21   384 Dajour Miles        01 Aurora, IL               31.15Q -2.7  8 
 22  5556 Chelsie Burnett     01 Mobile, AL               31.58Q -1.5  9 
 23  6789 Daishon Spann       01 Margate, FL              30.66q -0.9  5 
 24  9731 Starya Long         01 St. Louis, MO            30.69q -0.5 11 
 25   389 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL           30.73  -0.9  6 
 26  8995 Savannah Bray       01 Kennesaw, GA             30.80  -0.9  4 
 27  7107 Ashani Thomas       01 San Pablo, CA            30.99  -1.8  1 
 28  4598 Arieyonna Elmer     01 Cincinnati, OH           31.05  -0.5  2 
 29  2380 Kristina Hanna      01 Waukee, IA               31.10  -0.5  2 
 30   762 Alexis Daly         01 Dorchester, MA           31.12  -1.8  1 
 31  2462 Sydney Dickerson    01 Wilmington, DE           31.29  -0.9  6 
 32  5450 Michelle Bigby      01 Miramar, FL              31.36  -0.7  7 
 33  5458 Aryana Golson       01 Miramar, FL              31.64  -0.9  5 
 34   887 Janeya Hammond      01 Phila, PA                31.66  -0.9  5 
 35  1954 Riawna Hunter       01 Des Moines, IA           31.67  -0.8  3 
 36  1374 Alexis Banks        01 Portsmouth, VA           31.68  -0.7  7 
 37  8418 Khamil Evans        01 New Brunswick, NJ        31.72  -0.5  2 
 38  8891 Lavoxkeia Carnes    01 Spring, TX               31.74  -0.8  3 
 39  2007 Bria Patterson      01 Desoto, TX               31.76  -0.5  2 
 40  3251 Jakarri Alven       01 Grand Rapids, MI         31.80  -1.5  9 
 41  7946 Jada Venters        01 Newport News, VA         31.81  -1.4 10 
 42  8062 Jhordin Galmore     01 St. Louis, MO            31.95  -0.5 11 
 43  6152 Desiray Kernal      01 Newton, KS               32.03  -2.7  8 
 44  3936 Mikeisha Covington  01 Indianapolis, IN         32.09  -2.7  8 
 45  8159 Danielle Frank      01 St. Louis, MO            32.11  -0.8  3 
 46  5883 Kenya Furlow        01 Houston, TX              32.12  -1.4 10 
 47  6562 Calise Hardy        01 Nashville, TN            32.24  -1.4 10 
 48  7113 Zayin Roe           01 Richmond, VA             32.24  -0.9  4 
 49  8878 Camryn Oconner      01 Katy, TX                 32.25  -0.5 11 
 50  9829 Emoni Coleman       01 Conyer, GA               32.32  -1.5  9 
 51  8778 Ahjana Davis        01 Newport News, VA         32.32  -0.5  2 
 52  8178 Michelle Owens      01 St. Louis, MO            32.34  -1.8  1 
 53  4460 Alexis Brown        01 Arlington, TX            32.43  -1.8  1 
 54  4487 Laya Hartman        01 Okemos, MI               32.45  -0.9  5 
 55  5674 Simone Hatchett     01 Detroit, MI              32.46  -0.7  7 
 56 10990 Elise Jackson       01 Brentwood, TN            32.50  -0.9  4 
 57  5997 Tori Carroll        01 Scs, MI                  32.54  -1.8  1 
 58  1394 Trebreh Scott-Mcko  01 Portsmouth, VA           32.61  -0.9  4 
 59  7324 Shyne Lawson        01 Terrytown, LA            32.62  -0.9  4 
 60  3315 Tyrani Jones        01 Greenville, SC           32.65  -1.5  9 
 61  7769 Raven Ellis         01 Houston, TX              32.99  -1.4 10 
 62  9392 Jala McCormick      01 Raleigh, NC              33.00  -1.5  9 
 63  8487 Jacquell Lewis      01 Tallahassee, FL          33.05  -0.9  6 
 64  5966 Teyonce Wilson      01 Asbury Park, NJ          33.26  -1.5  9 
 65 10790 Dynesty Ervin       01 Warren, OH               33.41  -0.5 11 
 66  6202 Khloe Colar         01 New Orleans, LA          33.54  -0.9  5 
 67  9216 Nicole Taylor       01 Bowie, MD                33.61  -0.5 11 
 68  4186 Lakia Eldridge      01 Raytown, MO              33.63  -2.7  8 
 69  6255 Jazmine Tilmon      01 Suffolk, VA              33.97  -0.5  2 
 70  2442 Jameca Stanton      01 Spartanburg, SC          34.04  -2.7  8 
 71  1283 Alexus Moore        01 Charlotte, NC            34.33  -1.4 10 
 72  4447 Adonista Bob-Grey   01 Lawnside, NJ             34.58  -0.9  6 
 73  8427 Chantel Osley       01 New Brunswick, NJ        34.83  -0.9  6 
 74  8482 Nikera Gibbs        01 Tallahassee, FL          35.09  -1.8  1 
 75  7548 Ella Kodjababian    01 Seattle, WA              35.48  -0.9  5 
 76  9616 Krystalyn Johnson   01 Durham, NC               37.74  -0.9  6 
 --  7491 Tyshiree McGough    01 El Cajon, CA               DNF  -0.8  3 
 --  1893 Alahna Sabbakhan    01 Washington, DC              DQ  -0.8  3  Lane violation 10 st
 -- 10908 Nyla Barlow         01 New Stanton, PA            DNS  -0.7  7 
 --  8270 Hayden Robinson     01 Pittsburgh, PA             DNS  -2.7  8 
 --  1941 Khadayjha Smith     01 Deltona, FL                DNS  -0.8  3 
 --  2779 Deshawn Petitt      01 Houston, TX                DNS  -0.7  7 
 --  2073 Dymond West         01 Florida City, FL           DNS  -2.7  8 
 --  4843 Asia James-Grier    01 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS  -0.9  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 27.98  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  9318 Shaniya Hall        01 Glen Burnie, MD          28.46Q  3.1  2 
  2  3818 Jianna Cager        01 St. Paul, MN             28.72Q  3.7  3 
  3  2333 Robinson Sydney     01 Clarkville, MD           29.02Q  1.1  1 
  4  9064 Kyleeyah Hodge      01 Dacula, GA               28.66Q  3.1  2 
  5  5799 Kouri Peace         01 Chalfont, PA             28.90Q  3.7  3 
  6  2414 Garionna Pearl      01 Raymore, MO              29.65Q  1.1  1 
  7  2138 Kayla Cliffton      01 Baker, LA                29.14q  3.7  3 
  8  3478 Azhani Tealer       01 Arlington, TX            29.19q  3.1  2 
  9  3537 Alona Williams      01 St. Louis, MO            29.36   3.7  3 
 10   710 Jessica Wilson      01 Memphis, TN              29.72   3.1  2 
 11  3457 Joelle Walley       01 Inglewood, CA            29.78   1.1  1 
 12  9731 Starya Long         01 St. Louis, MO            29.95   3.7  3 
 13  6585 Sydney Gilbert      01 Reisterstown, MD         30.03   1.1  1 
 14  8322 Shelby Butts        01 Kansas City, MO          30.05   3.7  3 
 15  3723 Ariauna Edwards     01 Houston, TX              30.12   1.1  1 
 16  2925 Brown Jermecia      01 Ft Lauderdale, FL        30.17   3.1  2 
 17  9354 Rolanda Edwards     01 Norfolk, VA              30.22   3.1  2 
 18  6907 Khalia Lyons        01 Woodbridge, VA           30.33   1.1  1 
 19  3047 Tymiah-Dawn Montgo  01 Gainesville, FL          30.43   3.1  2 
 20  6789 Daishon Spann       01 Margate, FL              30.80   3.1  2 
 21   384 Dajour Miles        01 Aurora, IL               30.91   1.1  1 
 22  5556 Chelsie Burnett     01 Mobile, AL               31.52   1.1  1 
 --  6419 Jaydan Wood         01 Columbus, OH               DNS   3.7  3 
 --  4571 Dayra Hurley        01 Lima, OH                   DNS   3.7  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================
    National: N 27.98  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3818 Jianna Cager        01 St. Paul, MN             28.90  -1.2 
  2  9064 Kyleeyah Hodge      01 Dacula, GA               29.13  -1.2 
  3  9318 Shaniya Hall        01 Glen Burnie, MD          29.38  -1.2 
  4  2414 Garionna Pearl      01 Raymore, MO              29.92  -1.2 
  5  3478 Azhani Tealer       01 Arlington, TX            30.11  -1.2 
  6  2333 Robinson Sydney     01 Clarkville, MD           30.12  -1.2 
  7  5799 Kouri Peace         01 Chalfont, PA             30.30  -1.2 
  8  2138 Kayla Cliffton      01 Baker, LA                31.02  -1.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    National: N 1:04.35  2005        Ariel Pryor, Macon, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3818 Jianna Cager        01 St. Paul, MN           1:06.13  11 
  2  6585 Sydney Gilbert      01 Reisterstown, MD       1:06.26  11 
  3  3478 Azhani Tealer       01 Arlington, TX          1:06.64  11 
  4  6789 Daishon Spann       01 Margate, FL            1:06.90  11 
  5  2144 Indya Jackson       01 Baker, LA              1:07.88  10 
  6  5618 Dajai Broaster-Bar  01 Philadelphia, PA       1:08.23   7 
  7  4029 Paityn Pegross      01 Suwanee, GA            1:08.73  10 
  8  9318 Shaniya Hall        01 Glen Burnie, MD        1:08.85   9  1:08.842
  9   389 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL         1:08.85   9  1:08.850
 10   344 Kennedy Price       01 Atlanta, GA            1:09.26  10 
 11   891 Monche Harvey       01 Phila, PA              1:09.46   6 
 12  5799 Kouri Peace         01 Chalfont, PA           1:09.59   4 
 13  8062 Jhordin Galmore     01 St. Louis, MO          1:09.64   6 
 14  1893 Alahna Sabbakhan    01 Washington, DC         1:09.68   6 
 15  8322 Shelby Butts        01 Kansas City, MO        1:09.81  11 
 16  9731 Starya Long         01 St. Louis, MO          1:10.08   8 
 17  5450 Michelle Bigby      01 Miramar, FL            1:10.15  10 
 18  6419 Jaydan Wood         01 Columbus, OH           1:10.55  11 
 19  3174 Daija White         01 College Park, GA       1:10.82   3 
 20  6907 Khalia Lyons        01 Woodbridge, VA         1:10.92   9 
 21  2380 Kristina Hanna      01 Waukee, IA             1:10.98   9 
 22 10059 Paige Sefried       01 Lodi, CA               1:10.99   7 
 23  6562 Calise Hardy        01 Nashville, TN          1:11.61   4 
 24  8891 Lavoxkeia Carnes    01 Spring, TX             1:11.63   7 
 25  9829 Emoni Coleman       01 Conyer, GA             1:11.66  11 
 26  4461 Mya Douglas         01 Arlington, TX          1:11.93   7 
 27  3635 Makaylah Halstead   01 Sugar Land, TX         1:12.12  10 
 28 10706 Dejah Grant         01 Springdale, MD         1:12.42   8 
 29  5473 Morgan Rhett        01 Miramar, FL            1:12.45   9 
 30  4487 Laya Hartman        01 Okemos, MI             1:12.61   6 
 31  5620 Shynera Dorin       01 Philadelphia, PA       1:12.71   5 
 32  8418 Khamil Evans        01 New Brunswick, NJ      1:12.74   5 
 33  2155 Yasmyne Wells       01 Baker, LA              1:12.91   9 
 34  9392 Jala McCormick      01 Raleigh, NC            1:13.70   7 
 35  4460 Alexis Brown        01 Arlington, TX          1:13.81   7 
 36  9909 Natalie Holland     01 Severna Park, MD       1:13.89   3 
 37 10923 Kayla Jones         01 Louisville, KY         1:13.91   6 
 38  5330 Jatana Folston      01 Miami Gardens, FL      1:13.92   5 
 39  4598 Arieyonna Elmer     01 Cincinnati, OH         1:13.94   8 
 40 10990 Elise Jackson       01 Brentwood, TN          1:14.27   8 
 41  5690 Amani Powell        01 Detroit, MI            1:14.35   2 
 42  3936 Mikeisha Covington  01 Indianapolis, IN       1:14.49   9 
 43 10743 Drukennedy Hawkins  01 Sugarland, TX          1:14.51   9 
 44  5472 Valencia Powell     01 Miramar, FL            1:14.67   6 
 45  7113 Zayin Roe           01 Richmond, VA           1:14.81   8 
 46  5886 Raven House         01 Richmond, TX           1:15.07   8 
 47  8178 Michelle Owens      01 St. Louis, MO          1:15.10   4 
 48  5966 Teyonce Wilson      01 Asbury Park, NJ        1:15.24   2 
 49  8778 Ahjana Davis        01 Newport News, VA       1:15.29   2 
 50  9272 Dearica Pryor       01 Des Moines, IA         1:15.35   2 
 51  8878 Camryn Oconner      01 Katy, TX               1:15.38   4 
 52  6208 Angel Williams      01 New Orleans, LA        1:15.46   7 
 53  4464 Jarina Williams     01 Arlington, TX          1:15.50   7 
 54  2413 Lenetta Lee         01 Grandview, MO          1:15.51   3 
 55   710 Jessica Wilson      01 Memphis, TN            1:15.76   8 
 56  4315 Victoria Nardella   01 Knoxville, TN          1:15.95   3 
 57  2211 Khayil Jones        01 Newport News, VA       1:16.34   2 
 58  4614 Faith Walker        01 Cincinnati, OH         1:16.34   8 
 59  3726 Simone Fuller       01 Houston, TX            1:16.67   5 
 60  3456 Leilani Ticey       01 Van Nuys, CA           1:16.70   2 
 61  7850 Kayla Clowney       01 Southfield, MI         1:16.82   4 
 62  7492 Alysa Small         01 San Diego, CA          1:17.19   1 
 63  6883 Telia Ricketts      01 Port St Lucie, FL      1:17.35   3 
 64  2333 Robinson Sydney     01 Clarkville, MD         1:17.86   5 
 65  2143 Anlya Ingram        01 Baker, LA              1:17.93   5 
 66  3315 Tyrani Jones        01 Greenville, SC         1:17.94   6 
 67  8427 Chantel Osley       01 New Brunswick, NJ      1:18.45   5 
 68  8422 Madison Jones       01 New Brunswick, NJ      1:19.33   2 
 69  3316 Tariney Pepper      01 Greenville, SC         1:19.39   5 
 70  2219 Jaiden Williams     01 Newport News, VA       1:19.85   1 
 71  6729 Mykayla Wall        01 Greensboro, NC         1:20.79   4 
 72   852 Jaiden Denley       01 Beaumont, TX           1:20.99   1 
 73   851 Courtney Adams      01 Beaumont, TX           1:21.10   1 
 74  7129 Paris McBride       01 Richmond, VA           1:21.48   3 
 75  9122 Victoria Seymore    01 Chesapeake, VA         1:22.56   1 
 76  2217 Arianna Totten      01 Newport News, VA       1:24.93   1 
 77  3207 Helena Gee          01 Gonzalez, FL           1:45.16   3 
 --  2925 Brown Jermecia      01 Ft Lauderdale, FL           DQ  11  lane violation 3+ st
 --   617 Eryn Lewis          01 Albion, MI                 DNS   4 
 --  1941 Khadayjha Smith     01 Deltona, FL                DNS   6 
 -- 10028 Zuri Reid           01 University City, MO        DNS  10 
 --  8270 Hayden Robinson     01 Pittsburgh, PA             DNS  10 
 --  7294 Aaliyah Moore       01 Vallejo, CA                DNS  10 
 --  8177 Dnaya Mosby         01 St. Louis, MO              DNS   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 2:30.92  1998        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 10028 Zuri Reid           01 University City, MO    2:35.72  
  2  3478 Azhani Tealer       01 Arlington, TX          2:38.17  
  3  3635 Makaylah Halstead   01 Sugar Land, TX         2:41.41  
  4  9348 Deja Mason          01 Phila, PA              2:44.17  
  5  9835 Riley Cowan         01 Hewitt, TX             2:44.42  
  6  7775 Emerald Jacobs      01 Houston, TX            2:45.59  
  7  6789 Daishon Spann       01 Margate, FL            2:45.77  
  8  4029 Paityn Pegross      01 Suwanee, GA            2:45.93  
  9   389 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL         2:46.15  
 10  3174 Daija White         01 College Park, GA       2:46.91  
 11   617 Eryn Lewis          01 Albion, MI             2:48.28  
 12  9347 Leisha Jackson      01 Sicklerville, NJ       2:48.79  
 13  6446 Zakyah Snead        01 Columbus, OH           2:49.13  
 14  5450 Michelle Bigby      01 Miramar, FL            2:49.42  
 15 10059 Paige Sefried       01 Lodi, CA               2:49.85  
 16  9784 Emma Arriaga        01 Hacienda Heights, C    2:50.94  
 17 10743 Drukennedy Hawkins  01 Sugarland, TX          2:51.00  
 18  3176 Mikayla Williams    01 College Park, GA       2:51.08  
 19 10096 Carolina Trumpower  01 Mansfield, OH          2:52.70  
 20  9783 Chloe Arriaga       01 Hacienda Heights, C    2:52.92  
 21  7074 Jaelynn Bailey      01 Cleveland, OH          2:52.97  
 22  5472 Valencia Powell     01 Miramar, FL            2:53.12  
 23  5330 Jatana Folston      01 Miami Gardens, FL      2:53.33  
 24 11180 Giovanna Tolbert    01 Bronx, NY              2:54.71  
 25  5219 Cornesia Calhoun    01 Desoto, TX             2:55.00  
 26  2295 Isabella Alansari   01 Hoffman Estates, IL    2:55.32  
 27  5473 Morgan Rhett        01 Miramar, FL            2:55.44  
 28 10033 Lydialew Richardso  01 North Versailles, P    2:55.57  
 29  7777 Amiya Matthews      01 Houston, TX            2:55.72  
 30 10706 Dejah Grant         01 Springdale, MD         2:56.66  
 31 10992 Whitney Powell      01 Franklin, TN           2:57.21  
 32  7002 Jaida Lyles         01 Universal City, TX     2:57.25  
 33  4102 Audrey Smith        01 Blue Springs, MO       2:57.50  
 34  2142 Tranyti Henderson   01 Baton Rouge, LA        2:57.84  
 35  9401 Alayna Suitte       01 Raleigh, NC            2:57.97  
 36  7100 Camryn Ubert        01 Stephens City, VA      2:58.40  
 37  8566 Jayla Stafford      01 Detroit, MI            2:58.65  
 38 10108 Destiny Walker      01 Grand Prairie, TX      2:58.82  
 39  5618 Dajai Broaster-Bar  01 Philadelphia, PA       2:59.52  
 40  8162 Krysten Holmes      01 St. Louis, MO          2:59.80  
 41  8476 Marylouise Sprague  01 Boone, NC              3:02.26  
 42  9737 Kaitlyn Simms       01 St. Louis, MO          3:02.39  
 43  4849 Sonia Smith         01 Upper Marlboro, MD     3:03.52  
 44  2211 Khayil Jones        01 Newport News, VA       3:03.75  
 45 10804 Melanie McDowell    01 Novi, MI               3:05.14  
 46  7921 Breanna Sharpe      01 Spartanburg, SC        3:05.37  
 47  9363 Elise Wilks         01 Va Beach, VA           3:05.44  
 48  6623 Jakia Brown-Turner  01 Oxon Hill, MD          3:05.49  
 49  7158 Zada Smith          01 Houston, TX            3:05.86  
 50  5220 Micah Cooper        01 Desoto, TX             3:05.92  
 51  2911 Trinity Wilkins     01 Bowie, MD              3:06.18  
 52  6729 Mykayla Wall        01 Greensboro, NC         3:06.23  
 53  2337 Alana Bernard       01 Elmont, NY             3:10.89  
 54  9122 Victoria Seymore    01 Chesapeake, VA         3:10.96  
 55  2219 Jaiden Williams     01 Newport News, VA       3:11.27  
 56  2143 Anlya Ingram        01 Baker, LA              3:11.31  
 57  2208 Imani Gaston        01 Newport News, VA       3:11.78  
 58  2663 Kayla McGriff       01 Decatur, GA            3:12.34  
 59  5696 Alexandria Smith    01 Detroit, MI            3:12.94  
 60   820 Cadi Rowe           01 Clermont, FL           3:13.89  
 61  5917 Kennede Northcutt-  01 McKees Rocks, PA       3:16.05  
 62  8021 Raquel Penrose      01 Springfield, OH        3:16.92  
 63 10989 Anne Guffee         01 Brentwood, TN          3:17.47  
 64  1464 Kayla Vanzant       01 Clarksville, TN        3:18.95  
 65  2145 Jirah Jackson       01 Baton Rouge, LA        3:19.90  
 66  3528 Jania Lewis         01 St. Louis, MO          3:23.09  
 67  9588 Mekhia Rainer       01 Nashville, TN          3:24.03  
 68  7362 Lauren Dorman       01 China Grove, NC        3:37.74  
 --  7019 Maddison Willis-Ro  01 Converse, TX               DNS  
 --  1054 Jocylyn Davis       01 Tallahassee, FL            DNS  
 --  7126 Aaliyah Adeyola     01 Henrico, VA                DNS  
 --  7099 Kaleigh Moss        01 Stephens City, VA          DNS  
 --  1941 Khadayjha Smith     01 Deltona, FL                DNS  
 --  8177 Dnaya Mosby         01 St. Louis, MO              DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 5:08.05  7/29/2008   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 10028 Zuri Reid           01 University City, MO    5:24.13  
  2   617 Eryn Lewis          01 Albion, MI             5:33.75  
  3 10743 Drukennedy Hawkins  01 Sugarland, TX          5:36.91  
  4  9784 Emma Arriaga        01 Hacienda Heights, C    5:39.21  
  5  3635 Makaylah Halstead   01 Sugar Land, TX         5:39.49  
  6  2295 Isabella Alansari   01 Hoffman Estates, IL    5:41.30  
  7  4102 Audrey Smith        01 Blue Springs, MO       5:41.59  
  8  9347 Leisha Jackson      01 Sicklerville, NJ       5:42.04  
  9  9835 Riley Cowan         01 Hewitt, TX             5:43.34  
 10  5473 Morgan Rhett        01 Miramar, FL            5:43.53  
 11  9401 Alayna Suitte       01 Raleigh, NC            5:44.22  
 12  7775 Emerald Jacobs      01 Houston, TX            5:47.76  
 13  2819 Nia Frederick       01 Fort Meade, MD         5:48.77  
 14  5472 Valencia Powell     01 Miramar, FL            5:49.53  
 15 11180 Giovanna Tolbert    01 Bronx, NY              5:54.25  
 16  9783 Chloe Arriaga       01 Hacienda Heights, C    5:56.49  
 17  7100 Camryn Ubert        01 Stephens City, VA      5:56.95  
 18  7074 Jaelynn Bailey      01 Cleveland, OH          6:01.46  
 19  9348 Deja Mason          01 Phila, PA              6:01.66  
 20  8162 Krysten Holmes      01 St. Louis, MO          6:01.83  
 21  7492 Alysa Small         01 San Diego, CA          6:05.68  
 22 10033 Lydialew Richardso  01 North Versailles, P    6:08.08  
 23  6140 Alaya Lindquist     01 Loganville, GA         6:14.68  
 24  9737 Kaitlyn Simms       01 St. Louis, MO          6:15.09  
 25  5452 Taylah Brown        01 Miramar, FL            6:15.92  
 26  1753 Laken Scott         01 Cedar Park, TX         6:18.89  
 27  2818 Aryn Forsythe       01 Severn, MD             6:20.17  
 28  7099 Kaleigh Moss        01 Stephens City, VA      6:21.17  
 29  6447 Israel Strickland   01 Westerville, OH        6:23.19  
 30  8476 Marylouise Sprague  01 Boone, NC              6:25.42  
 31  5220 Micah Cooper        01 Desoto, TX             6:25.67  
 32  1464 Kayla Vanzant       01 Clarksville, TN        6:27.58  
 33   342 Janaia Madden       01 Atlanta, GA            6:28.40  
 34  7097 Olivia Couillard    01 Stephens City, VA      6:32.72  
 35  5226 Sharai Roberson     01 Desoto, TX             6:36.67  
 36  6433 Tiseari Addishin    01 Columbus, OH           6:37.91  
 37  4097 Lexi Fosburgh       01 Lenexa, KS             6:38.24  
 38 10807 Rachel Toloday      01 Livonia, MI            6:43.44  
 39  5917 Kennede Northcutt-  01 McKees Rocks, PA       6:47.92  
 40 10989 Anne Guffee         01 Brentwood, TN          6:48.31  
 41  5696 Alexandria Smith    01 Detroit, MI            6:52.98  
 42  2145 Jirah Jackson       01 Baton Rouge, LA        7:07.29  
 43 10058 Alysa Scott         01 Midlothian, VA         7:07.52  
 44  7362 Lauren Dorman       01 China Grove, NC        7:10.55  
 45  9905 Logan Hirte         01 Arlington, TN          7:18.20  
 46  8021 Raquel Penrose      01 Springfield, OH        7:19.35  
 47  8368 Rebecca Kluck       01 Suffolk, VA            7:19.83  
 48  5269 Moneshae Bailey     01 Laurelton, NY          7:43.81  
 --  3794 Marykate Shouse     01 Hanover, MD                DNS  
 --  7019 Maddison Willis-Ro  01 Converse, TX               DNS  
 --  4836 Adeline Bisnett     01 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS  
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    National: N 4-02.25  8/3/2010    Mykhiyah Williams, Brooklyn, NY           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5293 Mykhiyah Williams   01 Brooklyn, NY           4-02.25N     1.27m 
  2  7542 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W    4-00.00      1.21m 
  3  4849 Sonia Smith         01 Upper Marlboro, MD     3-10.00      1.16m 
  4  9909 Natalie Holland     01 Severna Park, MD      J3-10.00      1.16m 
  5 10962 Rylea Birch         01 Wichita, KS            3-08.00      1.11m 
  6  3137 Samyzia Sears       01 Columbus, GA          J3-08.00      1.11m 
  7  8077 McKinlee Morris     01 St. Louis, MO         J3-08.00      1.11m 
  8  2882 Brianna Forbes      01 Frederick, MD          3-06.00      1.06m 
  9  3928 Jordyn Boyer        01 Lowell, IN            J3-06.00      1.06m 
 10  2007 Bria Patterson      01 Desoto, TX            J3-06.00      1.06m 
 11  2471 Tanyija Tann-Forbe  01 Wilmington, DE         3-04.00      1.01m 
 11  8366 Mykaylyn Davis      01 Suffolk, VA            3-04.00      1.01m 
 11  5107 Grace Gregg         01 The Woodlands, TX      3-04.00      1.01m 
 11  5447 Sara Alegria        01 Miramar, FL            3-04.00      1.01m 
 11  8475 Grace Hayes         01 Boone, NC              3-04.00      1.01m 
 16  6851 Camryn Lesh         01 Nashville, TN          3-00.00      0.91m 
 16  4104 Macy Thomas         01 Bonner Springs, KS     3-00.00      0.91m 
 18  2892 Tineke Younger      01 Walkersville, MD       2-10.00      0.86m 
 --  3339 Jordan Hunter       01 Simpsonville, SC            NH            
 --  9187 Kendal Drewery      01 Waldorf, MD                DNS            
 --  3260 Kayla Robinson      01 Waterbury, CT              DNS            
 --  4942 Sydney Knight       01 Germantown, MD             DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
===============================================================================
    National: N 14-02  2004        Raymona Carryl, Lake Grove, NY              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2333 Robinson Sydney     01 Clarkville, MD        13-11.75  -2.6     4.26m 
  2  7491 Tyshiree McGough    01 El Cajon, CA          13-07.25  -1.3     4.14m 
  3  7542 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W   13-06.50  -1.0     4.12m 
  4  2407 Trinity Commack     01 Raytown, MO           12-08.25  -1.4     3.86m 
  5  3251 Jakarri Alven       01 Grand Rapids, MI      12-07.25  -2.0     3.84m 
  6  2413 Lenetta Lee         01 Grandview, MO         12-06.50  -1.9     3.82m 
  7  6585 Sydney Gilbert      01 Reisterstown, MD      12-04.50  -1.3     3.77m 
  8  6907 Khalia Lyons        01 Woodbridge, VA        11-11.50  -2.4     3.64m 
  9  3255 Brooklyn Pruitt     01 Grand Rapids, MI      11-09.50  -1.9     3.59m 
 10  6152 Desiray Kernal      01 Newton, KS            11-09.25  -1.8     3.58m 
 11  9295 Marie Sennes        01 Minneapolis, MN       11-08.75   0.1     3.57m 
 12  4849 Sonia Smith         01 Upper Marlboro, MD    11-08.00  -0.8     3.55m 
 13  8995 Savannah Bray       01 Kennesaw, GA          11-07.50  -2.3     3.54m 
 14   576 Cheyenne Hardimon   01 Bedford, OH           11-07.00  -0.8     3.53m 
 14  7113 Zayin Roe           01 Richmond, VA          11-07.00  -2.8     3.53m 
 16  3535 Diamond Sullivan    01 St. Louis, MO         11-06.50  -0.6     3.51m 
 17  1299 Kimbra Dunning      01 Chattanooga, TN       11-06.00  -3.8     3.50m 
 18   762 Alexis Daly         01 Dorchester, MA        11-05.00  -3.1     3.47m 
 19  6724 Destiny Hill        01 Winston Salem, NC     11-04.25  -3.4     3.46m 
 19 10962 Rylea Birch         01 Wichita, KS           11-04.25  -2.5     3.46m 
 21  9348 Deja Mason          01 Phila, PA             11-03.75  -1.9     3.44m 
 22  8178 Michelle Owens      01 St. Louis, MO         11-03.00  -3.5     3.42m 
 23  5617 Olabisi Adams       01 Philadelphia, PA      11-02.75  -0.4     3.42m 
 24  8364 Neecole Brown       01 Suffolk, VA           11-02.00  -2.5     3.40m 
 25  8020 Tiffany Moss        01 Springfield, OH       11-01.50  -1.9     3.39m 
 26  6518 Torionna Brown      01 Fort Myers, FL        11-01.25  -1.6     3.38m 
 26 10790 Dynesty Ervin       01 Warren, OH            11-01.25  -0.9     3.38m 
 28  5906 Alexandra Bonat     01 Chesapeake, VA        11-00.50  -3.7     3.36m 
 29  6726 Amari Simington     01 Winston Salem, NC     11-00.00  -2.3     3.35m 
 30  6598 Angel Young         01 Owings Mills, MD      10-11.75  -2.9     3.34m 
 31  7548 Ella Kodjababian    01 Seattle, WA           10-11.00  -1.6     3.32m 
 32  5293 Mykhiyah Williams   01 Brooklyn, NY          10-10.00  -3.1     3.30m 
 33  2380 Kristina Hanna      01 Waukee, IA            10-09.75  -1.7     3.29m 
 34  3236 Jailyn Williams     01 Houston, TX           10-09.25  -2.5     3.28m 
 35 10059 Paige Sefried       01 Lodi, CA              10-08.75  -2.4     3.27m 
 35  6202 Khloe Colar         01 New Orleans, LA       10-08.75  -1.8     3.27m 
 37  4007 Gabrielle Rodgers   01 Phila, PA             10-08.25  -2.4     3.25m 
 38  6468 Serena Clark        01 Cincinnati, OH        10-06.75  -3.0     3.21m 
 39  8944 Amya Milligan       01 Grandview, MO         10-06.50  -2.0     3.21m 
 40 10758 Jordan White        01 Pearland, TX          10-06.00  -3.1     3.20m 
 41  9354 Rolanda Edwards     01 Norfolk, VA           10-05.50  -3.1     3.18m 
 42  3137 Samyzia Sears       01 Columbus, GA          10-05.00   0.9     3.17m 
 43   571 Alexa Valenzuela    01 Bay City, TX          10-04.75  -3.6     3.16m 
 44  6208 Angel Williams      01 New Orleans, LA       10-04.00  -3.4     3.14m 
 45  8495 Khamyah Townsend    01 Tallahassee, FL       10-03.00  -1.2     3.12m 
 46  5458 Aryana Golson       01 Miramar, FL           10-02.75  -2.4     3.11m 
 47  2921 Saunders Erin       01 Ft Lauderdale, FL     10-01.75  -1.1     3.09m 
 48  2442 Jameca Stanton      01 Spartanburg, SC       10-01.00   0.2     3.07m 
 49  8789 Naria Purham        01 Hampton, VA           10-00.75  -1.8     3.06m 
 50 11178 Jaelah Eargle       01 Bronx, NY             10-00.00  -2.0     3.04m 
 51  4315 Victoria Nardella   01 Knoxville, TN          9-11.25  -3.0     3.02m 
 52  2665 Mya Willingham      01 Stone Mountain, GA     9-10.50  -2.2     3.00m 
 53  6851 Camryn Lesh         01 Nashville, TN          9-09.50  -3.6     2.98m 
 54  2060 Tierra Mays         01 Round Rock, TX         9-08.25  -2.6     2.95m 
 55  2918 Jackson Carolyn     01 Ft Lauderdale, FL      9-05.25  -3.3     2.87m 
 56  7852 India Fizer         01 Southfield, MI         9-05.00  -2.7     2.87m 
 57  9978 Miya Montague       01 Zebulon, NC            9-04.00  -3.3     2.84m 
 58  5107 Grace Gregg         01 The Woodlands, TX      9-02.75  -2.5     2.81m 
 59  8366 Mykaylyn Davis      01 Suffolk, VA            9-02.25  -2.1     2.80m 
 60  5178 India Wilson        01 Memphis, TN            9-00.50  -2.1     2.75m 
 61  4097 Lexi Fosburgh       01 Lenexa, KS             8-11.50  +0.0     2.73m 
 62  3639 Bethany Mayes       01 Missouri City, TX      8-11.25  -1.8     2.72m 
 63  5791 Charea Mason        01 Philadelphia, PA       8-10.50  -3.2     2.70m 
 64  5971 Dhylan Holmes       01 Ellenwood, GA          8-09.75  -0.8     2.68m 
 65  8524 Shadasia Johnson    01 Tallahassee, FL        8-09.25  -5.3     2.67m 
 66  7866 Jylah McKinney      01 Southfield, MI         8-06.50  -1.8     2.60m 
 --  3462 Mya Tinsley         01 Colfax, IL                FOUL                 
 --  9220 Nailah Tukpah       01 Upper Marlboro, MD        FOUL                 
 --  9722 Jayaah Stokes       01 Cedar Hill, TX            FOUL                 
 --  3937 Kamrin Hurley       01 Indianapolis, IN          FOUL                 
 --  3260 Kayla Robinson      01 Waterbury, CT              DNS   NWI           
 --  9618 Jayla Laws          01 Durham, NC                 DNS   NWI           
 -- 10908 Nyla Barlow         01 New Stanton, PA            DNS   NWI           
 --  7294 Aaliyah Moore       01 Vallejo, CA                DNS   NWI           
 --  9616 Krystalyn Johnson   01 Durham, NC                 DNS   NWI           
 --  4843 Asia James-Grier    01 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   NWI           
 --  9187 Kendal Drewery      01 Waldorf, MD                DNS   NWI           
 --  2587 Emijah Spencer      01 Copperas Cove, TX          DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    National: N 30-01.50  8/2/2010    Nia Lyles, St. Louis, MO                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9732 Nia Lyles           01 St. Louis, MO         30-01.50N     9.18m 
  2  8936 Mikayla Deshazer    01 Grandview, MO         26-04.00      8.02m 
  3  2882 Brianna Forbes      01 Frederick, MD         21-06.00      6.55m 
  4  3462 Mya Tinsley         01 Colfax, IL           J21-06.00      6.55m 
  5 10962 Rylea Birch         01 Wichita, KS           21-02.00      6.45m 
  6  9836 Nadine Coyle        01 Cape May Court Hous   20-11.00      6.37m 
  7  7962 Makiyah Maye        01 Bham, AL              20-10.50      6.36m 
  8  2441 Amyhja Nash         01 Spartanburg, SC       20-01.50      6.13m 
  9  2378 Shyanne Davis       01 Des Moines, IA        19-08.00      5.99m 
 10  9000 Hannah Jackson      01 Kennesaw, GA          19-04.00      5.89m 
 11  5995 Camille Brown       01 Taylor, MI            19-02.50      5.85m 
 12  5447 Sara Alegria        01 Miramar, FL           19-00.00      5.79m 
 13   676 Zaida Williams      01 Columbia, MO          18-11.50      5.77m 
 14 11142 Maleeya McWhite     01 Jacksonville, FL      18-05.75      5.63m 
 15  5370 Erin Archie         01 Miami Gardens, FL     18-01.00      5.51m 
 16  9725 Teryn Battle        01 St. Louis, MO         17-11.00      5.46m 
 17  3822 Briahna Peterson    01 St. Paul, MN          17-08.75      5.40m 
 18  9618 Jayla Laws          01 Durham, NC            17-04.50      5.29m 
 19  9634 Briona Torain       01 Mebane, NC            17-03.50      5.27m 
 20  5906 Alexandra Bonat     01 Chesapeake, VA        17-02.00      5.23m 
 21  8164 Teaia Jackson       01 St. Louis, MO         16-10.50      5.14m 
 22  7916 Fiana Vickers       01 Titusville, FL        16-10.25      5.13m 
 23  3011 Jasmine Brown       01 Walnut Creek, CA      16-08.00      5.08m 
 23  6543 Krysten Henley      01 Berlin, NJ            16-08.00      5.08m 
 25  5107 Grace Gregg         01 The Woodlands, TX     16-06.50      5.04m 
 26  8077 McKinlee Morris     01 St. Louis, MO         16-06.00      5.02m 
 27  5369 Sanaa Aime          01 Miami, FL             16-02.00      4.92m 
 28  3660 Mea Felder          01 Vallejo, CA           15-10.25      4.83m 
 28 10704 Adrianna Bates      01 Upper Marlboro, MD    15-10.25      4.83m 
 30  5531 Najache Page        01 Charleston, MS        15-09.00      4.80m 
 31  8542 Semaj Brown         01 Detroit, MI           15-07.50      4.76m 
 32  8366 Mykaylyn Davis      01 Suffolk, VA           15-05.50      4.71m 
 33  2644 Imani Brown         01 Harvey, LA            15-04.00      4.67m 
 34  2949 Trinity McLean      01 Lorton, VA            15-02.50      4.63m 
 35  5904 Jakia Arnold        01 Chesapeake, VA        14-10.00      4.52m 
 36  4689 Eulalia Morrison    01 San Francisco, CA     14-09.50      4.50m 
 37  2003 Karrington Hasty    01 Desoto, TX            14-08.25      4.47m 
 38  9584 Reagan Moore        01 Nashville, TN         14-07.00      4.44m 
 39  4426 Kenadee Williams    01 Gary, IN              14-05.00      4.39m 
 40  9122 Victoria Seymore    01 Chesapeake, VA        14-04.50      4.38m 
 41  1379 Annemarie Dickens   01 Portsmouth, VA        14-03.00      4.34m 
 41 10808 Jordan Weekley      01 Farmington Hills, M   14-03.00      4.34m 
 43  3892 Kimberly Fernandez  01 Conyers, GA           14-01.00      4.29m 
 44  3637 Brittany Hoskins    01 Houston, TX           13-07.75      4.15m 
 45  7851 Kindle Dye          01 Southfield, MI        13-06.75      4.13m 
 46  9347 Leisha Jackson      01 Sicklerville, NJ      13-06.00      4.11m 
 47 10716 Amani Mundey        01 Upper Marlboro, MD    13-05.75      4.10m 
 48  9730 Jordyn Jackson      01 St. Louis, MO         13-05.50      4.10m 
 49  5591 Tanajala Anderson   01 Bessemer, AL          13-05.00      4.08m 
 50  6206 Sanaia Polk         01 New Orleans, LA       13-03.00      4.03m 
 51  8893 Devauncia Franks    01 Spring, TX            13-01.75      4.00m 
 52  2060 Tierra Mays         01 Round Rock, TX        13-01.25      3.99m 
 53  5972 Kinaya Horton       01 Stone Mountain, GA    12-09.00      3.88m 
 54  8368 Rebecca Kluck       01 Suffolk, VA           11-06.75      3.52m 
 54  7076 Analia Barnes       01 Cleveland, OH         11-06.75      3.52m 
 56   481 Taylor Kane         01 Baltimore, MD         11-04.50      3.46m 
 57  4780 Jemiya Felton       01 Phila, PA             11-02.50      3.41m 
 58 10709 Alia Jefferson      01 Camp Springs, MD      10-03.00      3.12m 
 59  8269 Alee Capel          01 Aliquippa, PA          9-11.00      3.02m 
 --  3260 Kayla Robinson      01 Waterbury, CT              DNS            
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3137 Samyzia Sears       01 Columbus, GA             30.78  -0.5  3    429
  2  7542 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W      31.07  -0.3  5    410
  3   762 Alexis Daly         01 Dorchester, MA           31.36  -0.3  5    391
  4  8995 Savannah Bray       01 Kennesaw, GA             31.42  -1.6  4    387
  5  9348 Deja Mason          01 Phila, PA                31.73  -1.6  4    368
  6  8178 Michelle Owens      01 St. Louis, MO            31.88  -1.6  4    359
  7  2921 Saunders Erin       01 Ft Lauderdale, FL        32.00  +0.0  2    351
  8 10706 Dejah Grant         01 Springdale, MD           32.40  -1.6  4    328
  9  9375 Symone Blount       01 Palm Bay, FL             32.44  -0.3  5    325
 10  5674 Simone Hatchett     01 Detroit, MI              32.50  +0.0  2    322
 11  1394 Trebreh Scott-Mcko  01 Portsmouth, VA           32.64  +0.0  2    314
 12  9909 Natalie Holland     01 Severna Park, MD         32.74  -0.3  5    308
 13  4849 Sonia Smith         01 Upper Marlboro, MD       32.91  -0.3  5    298
 14  5971 Dhylan Holmes       01 Ellenwood, GA            33.17  -0.5  3    284
 15  9836 Nadine Coyle        01 Cape May Court Hous      33.55  -1.6  4    263
 16  4843 Asia James-Grier    01 Upper Marlboro, MD       33.96  -0.8  1    242
 17  9000 Hannah Jackson      01 Kennesaw, GA             34.14  -1.6  4    233
 18  4942 Sydney Knight       01 Germantown, MD           34.43  +0.0  2    218
 19 10962 Rylea Birch         01 Wichita, KS              34.52  -0.3  5    214
 20  8077 McKinlee Morris     01 St. Louis, MO            34.56  -1.6  4    212
 21  2060 Tierra Mays         01 Round Rock, TX           34.70  -0.8  1    205
 22  2882 Brianna Forbes      01 Frederick, MD            34.82  -0.3  5    199
 23  5293 Mykhiyah Williams   01 Brooklyn, NY             34.96  -0.3  5    193
 24  5178 India Wilson        01 Memphis, TN              35.25  -0.5  3    180
 25  9737 Kaitlyn Simms       01 St. Louis, MO            35.41  -0.5  3    172
 26  5706 Lauryn Williams     01 Detroit, MI              35.65  +0.0  2    162
 27  2918 Jackson Carolyn     01 Ft Lauderdale, FL        36.07  -0.8  1    144
 28  9730 Jordyn Jackson      01 St. Louis, MO            37.37  -0.5  3     96
 29  5107 Grace Gregg         01 The Woodlands, TX        37.67  -1.6  4     86
 30  8957 Brea Turner         01 Grandview, MO            38.05  +0.0  2     74
 31  5447 Sara Alegria        01 Miramar, FL              38.12  -0.5  3     72
 32  8554 Allison Hayes       01 Detroit, MI              39.03  -0.8  1     47
 33  9187 Kendal Drewery      01 Waldorf, MD              46.15  -0.8  1 
 --  5974 Jachai Kirby        01 Avondale, GA               DNS  -0.5  3 
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump Sub-Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  5293 Mykhiyah Williams   01 Brooklyn, NY             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2  7542 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W      1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3   762 Alexis Daly         01 Dorchester, MA           1.20m    3-11.25    312
  3 10962 Rylea Birch         01 Wichita, KS              1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5  4849 Sonia Smith         01 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.15m    3-09.25    266
  5  9909 Natalie Holland     01 Severna Park, MD         1.15m    3-09.25    266
  5  2882 Brianna Forbes      01 Frederick, MD            1.15m    3-09.25    266
  8 10706 Dejah Grant         01 Springdale, MD           1.10m    3-07.25    222
  9  9375 Symone Blount       01 Palm Bay, FL             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  9  8178 Michelle Owens      01 St. Louis, MO            1.05m    3-05.25    180
  9  5971 Dhylan Holmes       01 Ellenwood, GA            1.05m    3-05.25    180
  9  8995 Savannah Bray       01 Kennesaw, GA             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  9  8077 McKinlee Morris     01 St. Louis, MO            1.05m    3-05.25    180
 14  1394 Trebreh Scott-Mcko  01 Portsmouth, VA           1.00m    3-03.25    141
 14  9730 Jordyn Jackson      01 St. Louis, MO            1.00m    3-03.25    141
 14  9348 Deja Mason          01 Phila, PA                1.00m    3-03.25    141
 14  3137 Samyzia Sears       01 Columbus, GA             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 14  5107 Grace Gregg         01 The Woodlands, TX        1.00m    3-03.25    141
 19  8957 Brea Turner         01 Grandview, MO            0.95m    3-01.25    104
 19  9737 Kaitlyn Simms       01 St. Louis, MO            0.95m    3-01.25    104
 19  5178 India Wilson        01 Memphis, TN              0.95m    3-01.25    104
 19  9000 Hannah Jackson      01 Kennesaw, GA             0.95m    3-01.25    104
 19  5706 Lauryn Williams     01 Detroit, MI              0.95m    3-01.25    104
 19  9836 Nadine Coyle        01 Cape May Court Hous      0.95m    3-01.25    104
 19  2921 Saunders Erin       01 Ft Lauderdale, FL        0.95m    3-01.25    104
 26  5674 Simone Hatchett     01 Detroit, MI              0.90m    2-11.50     71
 26  5974 Jachai Kirby        01 Avondale, GA             0.90m    2-11.50     71
 28  8554 Allison Hayes       01 Detroit, MI              0.85m    2-09.50     41
 29  5447 Sara Alegria        01 Miramar, FL              0.80m    2-07.50     16
 --  4843 Asia James-Grier    01 Upper Marlboro, MD          NH            
 --  9187 Kendal Drewery      01 Waldorf, MD                 NH            
 --  2060 Tierra Mays         01 Round Rock, TX              NH            
 --  4942 Sydney Knight       01 Germantown, MD              NH            
 --  2918 Jackson Carolyn     01 Ft Lauderdale, FL           NH            
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Sub-Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2882 Brianna Forbes      01 Frederick, MD            6.42m   21-00.75    298
  2  9836 Nadine Coyle        01 Cape May Court Hous      6.32m   20-09.00    292
  3  7542 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W      6.29m   20-07.75    290
  4 10962 Rylea Birch         01 Wichita, KS              5.97m   19-07.00    269
  5  5447 Sara Alegria        01 Miramar, FL              5.87m   19-03.25    263
  6  9000 Hannah Jackson      01 Kennesaw, GA             5.40m   17-08.75    233
  7  5178 India Wilson        01 Memphis, TN              5.30m   17-04.75    227
  8  5974 Jachai Kirby        01 Avondale, GA             5.19m   17-00.50    220
  9  9375 Symone Blount       01 Palm Bay, FL             5.14m   16-10.50    217
 10   762 Alexis Daly         01 Dorchester, MA           4.97m   16-03.75    206
 11  8077 McKinlee Morris     01 St. Louis, MO            4.95m   16-03.00    205
 12  5107 Grace Gregg         01 The Woodlands, TX        4.89m   16-00.50    201
 12  5674 Simone Hatchett     01 Detroit, MI              4.89m   16-00.50    201
 14  9348 Deja Mason          01 Phila, PA                4.81m   15-09.50    196
 15  4849 Sonia Smith         01 Upper Marlboro, MD       4.79m   15-08.75    195
 16  8178 Michelle Owens      01 St. Louis, MO            4.47m   14-08.00    175
 17  3137 Samyzia Sears       01 Columbus, GA             4.42m   14-06.00    172
 18  8995 Savannah Bray       01 Kennesaw, GA             4.39m   14-05.00    170
 19  9187 Kendal Drewery      01 Waldorf, MD              4.23m   13-10.50    160
 20  9730 Jordyn Jackson      01 St. Louis, MO            4.12m   13-06.25    154
 21  4942 Sydney Knight       01 Germantown, MD           4.06m   13-04.00    150
 22  9909 Natalie Holland     01 Severna Park, MD         3.83m   12-06.75    136
 23  9737 Kaitlyn Simms       01 St. Louis, MO            3.79m   12-05.25    133
 24  5971 Dhylan Holmes       01 Ellenwood, GA            3.73m   12-03.00    130
 25  5706 Lauryn Williams     01 Detroit, MI              3.72m   12-02.50    129
 26  2060 Tierra Mays         01 Round Rock, TX           3.67m   12-00.50    126
 27  5293 Mykhiyah Williams   01 Brooklyn, NY             3.64m   11-11.50    124
 28  4843 Asia James-Grier    01 Upper Marlboro, MD       3.63m   11-11.00    123
 29  8957 Brea Turner         01 Grandview, MO            3.56m   11-08.25    119
 30 10706 Dejah Grant         01 Springdale, MD           3.41m   11-02.25    110
 31  2918 Jackson Carolyn     01 Ft Lauderdale, FL        3.34m   10-11.50    106
 32  1394 Trebreh Scott-Mcko  01 Portsmouth, VA           3.15m   10-04.00     94
 33  8554 Allison Hayes       01 Detroit, MI              2.97m    9-09.00     83
 34  2921 Saunders Erin       01 Ft Lauderdale, FL        2.95m    9-08.25     82
 
Girls Triathlon Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    National: N  1063  2004        McKenzie Stanford, Ripley, OK               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7542 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W       1059  
  2   762 Alexis Daly         01 Dorchester, MA             909  
  3 10962 Rylea Birch         01 Wichita, KS                795  
  4  2882 Brianna Forbes      01 Frederick, MD              763  
  5  4849 Sonia Smith         01 Upper Marlboro, MD         759  
  6  3137 Samyzia Sears       01 Columbus, GA               742  
  7  8995 Savannah Bray       01 Kennesaw, GA               737  
  8  5293 Mykhiyah Williams   01 Brooklyn, NY               726  
  9  9375 Symone Blount       01 Palm Bay, FL               722  
 10  8178 Michelle Owens      01 St. Louis, MO              714  
 11  9909 Natalie Holland     01 Severna Park, MD           710  
 12  9348 Deja Mason          01 Phila, PA                  705  
 13 10706 Dejah Grant         01 Springdale, MD             660  
 14  9836 Nadine Coyle        01 Cape May Court Hous        659  
 15  8077 McKinlee Morris     01 St. Louis, MO              597  
 16  5971 Dhylan Holmes       01 Ellenwood, GA              594  
 16  5674 Simone Hatchett     01 Detroit, MI                594  
 18  9000 Hannah Jackson      01 Kennesaw, GA               570  
 19  1394 Trebreh Scott-Mcko  01 Portsmouth, VA             549  
 20  2921 Saunders Erin       01 Ft Lauderdale, FL          537  
 21  5178 India Wilson        01 Memphis, TN                511  
 22  5107 Grace Gregg         01 The Woodlands, TX          428  
 23  9737 Kaitlyn Simms       01 St. Louis, MO              409  
 24  5706 Lauryn Williams     01 Detroit, MI                395  
 25  9730 Jordyn Jackson      01 St. Louis, MO              391  
 26  4942 Sydney Knight       01 Germantown, MD             368  
 27  4843 Asia James-Grier    01 Upper Marlboro, MD         365  
 28  5447 Sara Alegria        01 Miramar, FL                351  
 29  2060 Tierra Mays         01 Round Rock, TX             331  
 30  8957 Brea Turner         01 Grandview, MO              297  
 31  2918 Jackson Carolyn     01 Ft Lauderdale, FL          250  
 32  8554 Allison Hayes       01 Detroit, MI                171  
 33  9187 Kendal Drewery      01 Waldorf, MD                160  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 8:50.12  8/1/2009    Bianca Garza, Pharr, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7722 Mariana Juarez      01 Pharr, TX             10:06.97  
  2   773 Rebekah Turner      01 Newport News, VA      10:08.30  
  3  8789 Naria Purham        01 Hampton, VA           10:22.95  
  4  2671 Nzingha Cesar       01 Orlando, FL           10:38.73  
  5  8368 Rebecca Kluck       01 Suffolk, VA           10:41.74  
  6 10704 Adrianna Bates      01 Upper Marlboro, MD    10:52.30  
  7  5447 Sara Alegria        01 Miramar, FL           10:54.87  
  8 11076 Camry Rogers        01 Riverview, FL         11:00.32  
  9  5972 Kinaya Horton       01 Stone Mountain, GA    11:05.38  
 10  4836 Adeline Bisnett     01 Upper Marlboro, MD    11:22.36  
 11 10716 Amani Mundey        01 Upper Marlboro, MD    11:56.56  
 12  3334 Zorrah Browning     01 Duncan, SC            11:56.76  
 13  5530 Kennydi Meeks       01 Charleston, MS        11:58.80  
 14  8893 Devauncia Franks    01 Spring, TX            11:59.44  
 15 10709 Alia Jefferson      01 Camp Springs, MD      12:00.00  
 16  7158 Zada Smith          01 Houston, TX           12:04.77  
 17  5591 Tanajala Anderson   01 Bessemer, AL          12:20.01  
 18  6072 Aaliyah Mason       01 Deltona, FL           12:28.94  
 19  8269 Alee Capel          01 Aliquippa, PA         13:05.08  
 20  7720 Amaya Hernandez     01 Donna, TX             13:16.55  
 --  1651 Infinity McWhirter  01 Lancaster, SC              DNS  
 --  9805 Saran Brooks        01 Jacksonville, FL           DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  9003 Tia Jones           00 Kennesaw, GA             13.67Q -1.5 10 
  2  6714 Lariah Crenshaw     00 Stockton, CA             13.80Q -0.4  7 
  3  9804 Eliza Brooks        00 Newark, DE               13.86Q -1.6  9 
  4  3129 Rayna Whyte         00 Kennesaw, GA             13.96Q -0.6  6 
  5  3341 Nellie Kone         00 Lyman, SC                14.06Q -1.1  3 
  6  9125 Jessica Tucker      00 Chesapeake, VA           14.14Q -0.7  1 
  7  4148 Shaniah Bethley     00 Baton Rouge, LA          14.21Q -0.4  8 
  8 10555 Jalesia Tillman     00 Gainesville, FL          14.23Q -1.8  4 
  9  9875 Ayoola Gbolade      00 Miami, FL                14.29Q -1.5  5 
 10  8791 Brayya Ross         00 Hampton, VA              14.30Q -1.5  2 
 11  6582 Jenae Dorsey        00 Eldersburg, MD           14.09Q -0.4  7 
 12   215 Kynnedy Flannel     00 Alvin, TX                14.20Q -0.7  1 
 13  9714 Tylantiss Atlas     00 Cedar Hill, TX           14.23Q -1.5 10 
 14   340 Omesha Hudson       00 Atlanta, GA              14.29Q -1.1  3 
 15  3816 Ellie Bedingham     00 Woodbury, MN             14.32Q -1.8  4 
 16  6460 Ravin Alexander     00 Cincinnati, OH           14.38Q -0.6  6 
 17  5386 Maya Robinson       00 Miami, FL                14.42Q -0.4  8 
 18  7309 Tanalya Gordon      00 La Vergne, TN            14.56Q -1.6  9 
 19  4999 Dezerre White       00 Houston, TX              14.63Q -1.5  5 
 20  7646 Shyla Smith         00 Houston, TX              14.76Q -1.5  2 
 21 11195 Tyler Caliste       00 New Orleans, LA          14.27q -0.4  7 
 22  2860 Tiffany Mack        00 Fort Worth, TX           14.29q -0.4  7 
 23  9755 Chelsey Ernest      00 Ultimate Track Club      14.35q -1.5 10 
 24  8004 Faith Nelms         00 St Petersburg, FL        14.47q -0.7  1  14.465
 25   462 Tylar Colbert       00 Baltimore, MD            14.47  -0.6  6  14.470
 26 10604 Cache Simmons       00 Norfolk, VA              14.53  -1.1  3 
 27  3310 Adia Bennon         00 Mauldin, SC              14.65  -1.1  3 
 28  3049 Ayanna Rollins      00 Gainesville, FL          14.67  -1.5 10 
 29  2344 Khalia Whyte        00 Elmont, NY               14.70  -1.1  3 
 30  8525 Cirsten Jones       00 Tallahassee, FL          14.73  -1.1  3 
 31  4373 Latyana Berry       00 Sulphur, LA              14.76  -1.5  5 
 32   848 Charisma Turner     00 Urbana, IL               14.77  -1.5 10 
 33  7062 Britney Onyeje      00 Round Rock, TX           14.81  -0.6  6 
 33   654 Bettina Winkler     00 Clarkston, MI            14.81  -1.8  4 
 35  3583 Faith Hope          00 Archdale, NC             14.82  -1.5  5 
 36  1797 Aysia McCullough    00 Dallas, TX               14.83  -1.5 10 
 37  9448 Sanura Rhodes       00 Nashville, TN            14.86  -0.7  1 
 38  5320 Danna Hallman       00 Miami, FL                14.90  -1.6  9 
 39  7877 Jordyn Willis       00 Southfield, MI           14.90  -0.7  1 
 40  6207 Tamia Taylor        00 New Orleans, LA          14.92  -0.4  7 
 41  5267 Anu Akil            00 Laurelton, NY            14.94  -0.4  8 
 42  6477 Destinee Rencher    00 Cincinnati, OH           14.96  -0.7  1 
 43  4472 Trinity Gay         00 Lexington, KY            14.98  -1.6  9 
 44  4278 Zarnice Little      00 Florissant, MO           14.99  -0.4  7 
 45  1736 Kaitlynn Rogers     00 Detroit, MI              15.01  -1.6  9 
 46  4748 Kayla Cromwell      00 Manor, TX                15.02  -0.4  7 
 47  6360 Mattea Parker       00 Dayton, OH               15.03  -1.5  2 
 48  1237 Hannah Lyons        00 Charlotte, NC            15.05  -1.8  4 
 49  3527 Shaila Jones        00 St. Louis, MO            15.07  -1.5  2 
 50 10669 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY           15.08  -0.6  6 
 51 10671 Shaila Skinner      00 Virginia, VA             15.13  -0.4  8 
 52  3312 Mia Goolsby         00 Greenville, SC           15.18  -1.5  5 
 53  1378 Asia Crocker        00 Portsmouth, VA           15.20  -1.5  2 
 54  7543 Chloe Cunliffe      00 Federal Way, WA          15.24  -1.8  4 
 55   866 Giavanna Solomon    00 West Hills, CA           15.27  -0.6  6 
 56 10092 Cameryn Thomas      00 Lawrence, KS             15.30  -1.1  3 
 57 10608 Kymya Tyson         00 Virginia Beach, VA       15.35  -1.5 10 
 58  1911 Nakira Hall         00 Havertown, PA            15.38  -1.8  4 
 59   665 Valerie Hurt        00 Jefferson City, MO       15.40  -0.7  1 
 60  6587 Sydney Hill         00 Randallstown, MD         15.44  -0.6  6 
 61  6681 Mariah Jimenez      00 Hemet, CA                15.60  -1.6  9 
 62  1380 Amaya Dukes         00 Portsmouth, VA           15.65  -1.8  4 
 63  3074 Amani Camper        00 Gary, IN                 15.65  -1.6  9 
 64  6151 Taylor Antonowich   00 Newton, KS               15.76  -1.6  9 
 65  5151 Jessica Kelley      00 Memphis, TN              15.82  -1.5  2 
 66  2010 Xaria Taylor        00 Desoto, TX               15.90  -1.5  5 
 67  9352 Michala Bailey      00 Norfolk, VA              16.04  -0.7  1 
 68  1582 Mari Thompson       00 Severn, MD               16.30  -1.1  3 
 69  8897 Sydney Sizemore     00 Tomball, TX              16.32  -0.6  6 
 70  8410 Samara Diaz         00 Hereford, TX             16.34  -1.5  5 
 71  6418 Victoria Smith      00 Columbus, OH             16.43  -0.4  7 
 72  1515 Shundrea Harris     00 Cleveland, OH            16.47  -0.4  8 
 73  9613 Kezia Holder-Cozar  00 Durham, NC               16.48  -0.4  8 
 74  8638 Maya Smithson       00 Columbia, MD             16.69  -1.8  4 
 --  4288 Kristen Blevins     00 Knoxville, TN              DNS  -1.5  2 
 --  9629 Gabrielle Ryan      00 Durham, NC                 DNS  -1.5  2 
 --  1215 Breanna Perry       00 Port Tobacco, MD           DNS  -0.4  8 
 --  7199 Kiemi Rivers        00 Queens, NY                 DNS  -0.4  8 
 --  1771 Zskaira Williams    00 Cuero, TX                  DNS  -1.5  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  9003 Tia Jones           00 Kennesaw, GA             13.12Q  3.1  3 
  2  6714 Lariah Crenshaw     00 Stockton, CA             13.47Q  1.4  2 
  3  8791 Brayya Ross         00 Hampton, VA              13.56Q  1.6  1 
  4  9714 Tylantiss Atlas     00 Cedar Hill, TX           13.48Q  3.1  3 
  5  3129 Rayna Whyte         00 Kennesaw, GA             13.57Q  1.6  1 
  6 10555 Jalesia Tillman     00 Gainesville, FL          13.74Q  1.4  2 
  7  9804 Eliza Brooks        00 Newark, DE               13.61q  1.6  1 
  8  4148 Shaniah Bethley     00 Baton Rouge, LA          13.79q  3.1  3 
  9  3341 Nellie Kone         00 Lyman, SC                13.83   1.4  2 
 10   340 Omesha Hudson       00 Atlanta, GA              13.86   1.4  2 
 11   215 Kynnedy Flannel     00 Alvin, TX                13.87   3.1  3 
 12  5386 Maya Robinson       00 Miami, FL                13.91   1.4  2 
 13 11195 Tyler Caliste       00 New Orleans, LA          13.92   1.6  1 
 14  9125 Jessica Tucker      00 Chesapeake, VA           13.93   3.1  3 
 15  2860 Tiffany Mack        00 Fort Worth, TX           13.93   1.6  1 
 16  9875 Ayoola Gbolade      00 Miami, FL                13.95   1.6  1 
 17  7309 Tanalya Gordon      00 La Vergne, TN            13.98   3.1  3 
 18  3816 Ellie Bedingham     00 Woodbury, MN             14.01   1.6  1 
 19  6582 Jenae Dorsey        00 Eldersburg, MD           14.03   1.4  2 
 20  6460 Ravin Alexander     00 Cincinnati, OH           14.13   1.6  1 
 21  4999 Dezerre White       00 Houston, TX              14.19   3.1  3 
 22  9755 Chelsey Ernest      00 Ultimate Track Club      14.20   1.4  2 
 23  7646 Shyla Smith         00 Houston, TX              14.29   1.4  2 
 24  8004 Faith Nelms         00 St Petersburg, FL        14.35   3.1  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  9003 Tia Jones           00 Kennesaw, GA             13.52  -3.2 
  2  6714 Lariah Crenshaw     00 Stockton, CA             13.83  -3.2 
  3  3129 Rayna Whyte         00 Kennesaw, GA             13.88  -3.2 
  4  9804 Eliza Brooks        00 Newark, DE               13.91  -3.2  13.903
  5  8791 Brayya Ross         00 Hampton, VA              13.91  -3.2  13.908
  6 10555 Jalesia Tillman     00 Gainesville, FL          14.00  -3.2 
  7  9714 Tylantiss Atlas     00 Cedar Hill, TX           14.31  -3.2 
  8  4148 Shaniah Bethley     00 Baton Rouge, LA          14.60  -3.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  9003 Tia Jones           00 Kennesaw, GA             27.73Q -1.5 11 
  2  9804 Eliza Brooks        00 Newark, DE               28.10Q -1.5  8 
  3  5387 Ulani Toussaint     00 Miami, FL                28.31Q +0.0 10 
  4  6714 Lariah Crenshaw     00 Stockton, CA             28.44Q -0.9  9 
  5  8791 Brayya Ross         00 Hampton, VA              28.54Q -1.7  6 
  6   340 Omesha Hudson       00 Atlanta, GA              28.57Q -1.0  7 
  7  9125 Jessica Tucker      00 Chesapeake, VA           28.68Q -1.2  3 
  8  3129 Rayna Whyte         00 Kennesaw, GA             28.70Q -0.4  2 
  9  3341 Nellie Kone         00 Lyman, SC                28.96Q -2.4  5 
 10  2562 Nilija Florence     00 Marietta, GA             28.97Q -1.3  1 
 11  5386 Maya Robinson       00 Miami, FL                29.26Q -1.5  4 
 12  9714 Tylantiss Atlas     00 Cedar Hill, TX           28.45Q -1.5  8 
 13  4047 MacKenzie Evans     00 Brooklyn, NY             28.96Q -1.2  3 
 14  9755 Chelsey Ernest      00 Ultimate Track Club      29.02Q -1.3  1 
 15   741 Kylee Matthews      00 Cincinnati, OH           29.29Q -1.5  4 
 16  3816 Ellie Bedingham     00 Woodbury, MN             29.51Q -1.0  7 
 17  8004 Faith Nelms         00 St Petersburg, FL        29.52Q +0.0 10 
 18  9875 Ayoola Gbolade      00 Miami, FL                29.55Q -0.4  2 
 19  3310 Adia Bennon         00 Mauldin, SC              29.78Q -2.4  5 
 20 10604 Cache Simmons       00 Norfolk, VA              29.87Q -1.5 11 
 21  6460 Ravin Alexander     00 Cincinnati, OH           29.88Q -0.9  9 
 22  4995 Mykayla Osborne     00 Houston, TX              29.98Q -1.7  6 
 23  4148 Shaniah Bethley     00 Baton Rouge, LA          28.66q -1.5  8 
 24  6582 Jenae Dorsey        00 Eldersburg, MD           29.55q +0.0 10 
 25 10555 Jalesia Tillman     00 Gainesville, FL          29.77  +0.0 10 
 26  7309 Tanalya Gordon      00 La Vergne, TN            29.82  -0.4  2 
 27  6360 Mattea Parker       00 Dayton, OH               29.87  -1.3  1 
 28  1736 Kaitlynn Rogers     00 Detroit, MI              29.91  -0.9  9 
 29  3049 Ayanna Rollins      00 Gainesville, FL          30.02  -0.9  9 
 30 11195 Tyler Caliste       00 New Orleans, LA          30.08  -1.0  7 
 31  5267 Anu Akil            00 Laurelton, NY            30.12  -1.5 11 
 32  7646 Shyla Smith         00 Houston, TX              30.16  -0.9  9 
 33  6588 Cameron Hinton      00 Owings Mills, MD         30.26  -1.2  3 
 34  4472 Trinity Gay         00 Lexington, KY            30.29  -1.3  1 
 35   226 Nadia Good          00 Balch Springs, TX        30.36  -1.5  4 
 36  4781 Arrionna Harmon     00 Phila, PA                30.41  -1.7  6 
 37  3527 Shaila Jones        00 St. Louis, MO            30.45  -1.0  7 
 38  4050 Alexis McKinney     00 Brooklyn, NY             30.46  -1.7  6 
 39   654 Bettina Winkler     00 Clarkston, MI            30.53  -1.2  3 
 40  3583 Faith Hope          00 Archdale, NC             30.57  -1.5  4 
 41  4989 Kween Jean          00 Houston, TX              30.66  -2.4  5 
 42 10669 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY           30.66  -1.5  8 
 43  4379 Frankie Griffin     00 Iowa, LA                 30.69  -2.4  5 
 44  7635 Mikayla Courville   00 Houston, TX              30.76  -1.5 11 
 45  2649 Azure Curtis        00 Canton, OH               30.93  -1.7  6 
 46   866 Giavanna Solomon    00 West Hills, CA           30.94  -1.5  4 
 47  3846 Likaya Keyes        00 Frankfort, IL            30.95  -1.5  8 
 48  3312 Mia Goolsby         00 Greenville, SC           31.13  +0.0 10 
 49  8330 Emoni Rue           00 Kansas City, MO          31.13  -1.5  4 
 50  9721 Shelby Sisk         00 Cedar Hill, TX           31.28  -0.9  9 
 51  1237 Hannah Lyons        00 Charlotte, NC            31.37  -1.0  7 
 52  1295 Rykiedra Brummitt   00 Chattanooga, TN          31.38  -1.5 11 
 53  8737 Courtney Pitts      00 Pearland, TX             31.42  -1.7  6 
 54  1378 Asia Crocker        00 Portsmouth, VA           31.42  -0.4  2 
 55 10608 Kymya Tyson         00 Virginia Beach, VA       31.44  -0.9  9 
 56  6151 Taylor Antonowich   00 Newton, KS               31.56  -1.5  8 
 57  9620 Brianna Morrison    00 Durham, NC               31.79  -1.3  1 
 58  9271 Morghan Jackson     00 Urbandale, IA            31.96  -2.4  5 
 59  5151 Jessica Kelley      00 Memphis, TN              32.02  -1.5  4 
 60 11112 Ariauna McClure     00 Baltimore, MD            32.04  -1.5 11 
 61  6248 Courtney Pierce     00 Chesapeake, VA           32.10  +0.0 10 
 62  9207 Delaney Ogilvie     00 Upper Marlboro, MD       32.12  -1.0  7 
 63 10671 Shaila Skinner      00 Virginia, VA             32.57  -1.2  3 
 64 10092 Cameryn Thomas      00 Lawrence, KS             33.23  -1.7  6 
 65  2944 Jada Gaskins        00 Ft.Belvoir, VA           33.33  -2.4  5 
 66  8788 Tamya Pope          00 Newport News, VA         33.46  -1.3  1 
 67  6418 Victoria Smith      00 Columbus, OH             33.59  -1.2  3 
 68  5856 Destiny Tomlin      00 Milwaukee, WI            33.62  -1.0  7 
 68  9613 Kezia Holder-Cozar  00 Durham, NC               33.62  -1.5  4 
 70  8410 Samara Diaz         00 Hereford, TX             34.35  -0.4  2 
 71  8897 Sydney Sizemore     00 Tomball, TX              34.74  -2.4  5 
 --  7199 Kiemi Rivers        00 Queens, NY                 DNS  -2.4  5 
 --   462 Tylar Colbert       00 Baltimore, MD              DNS  -1.2  3 
 --  4288 Kristen Blevins     00 Knoxville, TN              DNS  -0.4  2 
 --  9728 Jamie Conners       00 St. Louis, MO              DNS  -0.4  2 
 --  1771 Zskaira Williams    00 Cuero, TX                  DNS  -1.3  1 
 --  1215 Breanna Perry       00 Port Tobacco, MD           DNS  -1.3  1 
 --   105 Saudia James-Heard  00 Lakewood, WA               DNS  -1.5 11 
 --  9629 Gabrielle Ryan      00 Durham, NC                 DNS  -1.5  8 
 --   227 Markyah Harris      00 Balch Springs, TX          DNS  +0.0 10 
 --  8665 Daijah Harris       00 Jacksonville, AR           DNS  -1.2  3 
 -- 10636 Smara Riley         00 Encino, CA                 DNS  -0.4  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  9003 Tia Jones           00 Kennesaw, GA             26.83Q  2.6  3 
  2  6714 Lariah Crenshaw     00 Stockton, CA             27.12Q  1.7  1 
  3  3129 Rayna Whyte         00 Kennesaw, GA             27.70Q  1.3  2 
  4  5387 Ulani Toussaint     00 Miami, FL                27.22Q  1.7  1 
  5   340 Omesha Hudson       00 Atlanta, GA              27.53Q  2.6  3 
  6  9804 Eliza Brooks        00 Newark, DE               27.73Q  1.3  2 
  7  9714 Tylantiss Atlas     00 Cedar Hill, TX           27.99q  2.6  3 
  8  8791 Brayya Ross         00 Hampton, VA              28.11q  1.3  2 
  9  2562 Nilija Florence     00 Marietta, GA             28.24   1.7  1 
 10  4047 MacKenzie Evans     00 Brooklyn, NY             28.36   2.6  3 
 11  9755 Chelsey Ernest      00 Ultimate Track Club      28.37   1.3  2 
 12  9125 Jessica Tucker      00 Chesapeake, VA           28.50   2.6  3 
 13  5386 Maya Robinson       00 Miami, FL                28.53   1.3  2 
 14  4148 Shaniah Bethley     00 Baton Rouge, LA          28.63   1.3  2 
 15   741 Kylee Matthews      00 Cincinnati, OH           28.63   1.7  1 
 16  3341 Nellie Kone         00 Lyman, SC                28.65   1.7  1 
 17  3816 Ellie Bedingham     00 Woodbury, MN             28.82   1.7  1 
 18  8004 Faith Nelms         00 St Petersburg, FL        28.90   1.3  2 
 19  3310 Adia Bennon         00 Mauldin, SC              29.10   2.6  3 
 20  9875 Ayoola Gbolade      00 Miami, FL                29.13   2.6  3 
 21  6460 Ravin Alexander     00 Cincinnati, OH           29.53   1.7  1 
 22  4995 Mykayla Osborne     00 Houston, TX              29.55   1.7  1 
 23  6582 Jenae Dorsey        00 Eldersburg, MD           30.06   2.6  3 
 24 10604 Cache Simmons       00 Norfolk, VA              30.12   1.3  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  9003 Tia Jones           00 Kennesaw, GA             27.03  -1.4 
  2  5387 Ulani Toussaint     00 Miami, FL                27.57  -1.4 
  3  6714 Lariah Crenshaw     00 Stockton, CA             27.59  -1.4 
  4  9804 Eliza Brooks        00 Newark, DE               27.76  -1.4 
  5   340 Omesha Hudson       00 Atlanta, GA              27.89  -1.4 
  6  3129 Rayna Whyte         00 Kennesaw, GA             27.91  -1.4 
  7  9714 Tylantiss Atlas     00 Cedar Hill, TX           28.27  -1.4 
  8  8791 Brayya Ross         00 Hampton, VA              28.29  -1.4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    National: N 1:00.49  8/3/2010    Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  9003 Tia Jones           00 Kennesaw, GA           1:00.49N 11 
  2  5387 Ulani Toussaint     00 Miami, FL              1:00.50  11 
  3  3128 Kennedy Simon       00 Kennesaw, GA           1:01.27  11 
  4  9804 Eliza Brooks        00 Newark, DE             1:02.75  11 
  5  2565 Sterling Lester     00 Marietta, GA           1:03.50  11 
  6  8791 Brayya Ross         00 Hampton, VA            1:03.84  11 
  7  4045 Jasmine Douglas-Gr  00 Brooklyn, NY           1:04.29  11 
  8  3341 Nellie Kone         00 Lyman, SC              1:04.30  11 
  9  9755 Chelsey Ernest      00 Ultimate Track Club    1:04.42  10 
 10  1922 Sydni Townsend      00 Collingdale, PA        1:05.35  10 
 11  2207 Telina Bunch        00 Hampton, VA            1:05.41  10 
 12  3816 Ellie Bedingham     00 Woodbury, MN           1:06.41   8 
 13  4047 MacKenzie Evans     00 Brooklyn, NY           1:06.44   8 
 14  3450 Quennique Bell      00 Lancaster, CA          1:06.61   9 
 15   105 Saudia James-Heard  00 Lakewood, WA           1:07.14  10 
 16  4050 Alexis McKinney     00 Brooklyn, NY           1:07.55  10 
 17  3846 Likaya Keyes        00 Frankfort, IL          1:07.63   7 
 18   462 Tylar Colbert       00 Baltimore, MD          1:07.65  10 
 19   741 Kylee Matthews      00 Cincinnati, OH         1:07.70   9 
 20  4148 Shaniah Bethley     00 Baton Rouge, LA        1:07.76   9 
 21   459 Kaelyn Carter       00 Baltimore, MD          1:08.19   6 
 22 10604 Cache Simmons       00 Norfolk, VA            1:08.19   4 
 23  9728 Jamie Conners       00 St. Louis, MO          1:08.24   6 
 24  6360 Mattea Parker       00 Dayton, OH             1:08.33   8 
 25  5386 Maya Robinson       00 Miami, FL              1:08.44   7 
 26  3567 Ticoiya Gidderon    00 High Point, NC         1:08.57  10 
 27  8002 Zenzele Vital       00 Waldorf, MD            1:09.01   7 
 28  6588 Cameron Hinton      00 Owings Mills, MD       1:09.30  10 
 29  7309 Tanalya Gordon      00 La Vergne, TN          1:09.30   5 
 30  3565 Monzerad Creary     00 High Point, NC         1:09.49   9 
 31  3838 Shaheeda Dade       00 Frankfort, IL          1:09.58   8 
 32  7635 Mikayla Courville   00 Houston, TX            1:09.60   8 
 33  3725 Lornell Fuller      00 Houston, TX            1:09.67   8 
 34  4748 Kayla Cromwell      00 Manor, TX              1:09.68   5 
 35  5252 Kennedy Robinson    00 Crown Point, IN        1:09.70   5 
 36  8522 Trentorria Greene   00 Tallahassee, FL        1:09.75   6 
 37  4984 Rachel Hall         00 Houston, TX            1:09.85   4 
 38  7643 Makenli Raspberry   00 Houston, TX            1:10.00   6 
 39  8314 Jala Lafleur        00 Destrehan, LA          1:10.08   9 
 40  8420 Trinity Hatchett    00 New Brunswick, NJ      1:10.11   7 
 41  1736 Kaitlynn Rogers     00 Detroit, MI            1:10.32   3 
 42  3312 Mia Goolsby         00 Greenville, SC         1:10.43   9 
 43  9115 Shakeria Johnson    00 Chesapeake, VA         1:10.60   6 
 44  4781 Arrionna Harmon     00 Phila, PA              1:10.70   3 
 45  6151 Taylor Antonowich   00 Newton, KS             1:10.75   6 
 46  3454 Maiya Reaux         00 North Hills, CA        1:10.84   4 
 47  6367 Talieyah Brown      00 Hampton, VA            1:11.03   2 
 48  2680 Kenneicke Ellis     00 Orlando, FL            1:11.33   6 
 49   228 Candice Parramore   00 Balch Springs, TX      1:11.48   7 
 50  1797 Aysia McCullough    00 Dallas, TX             1:11.63   7 
 51  3310 Adia Bennon         00 Mauldin, SC            1:11.67   9 
 52 10928 Princess Morris     00 Louisville, KY         1:11.84   5 
 53  3262 Jaida Hampton       00 Lansing, MI            1:11.90   5 
 54  1996 Lakayla Cole        00 Desoto, TX             1:11.91   3 
 55 10019 Maggie Pollard      00 Ames, IA               1:11.96   3 
 56  8330 Emoni Rue           00 Kansas City, MO        1:11.97   6 
 57  4425 Joycelynn West      00 Merrillville, IN       1:12.10   4 
 58  3049 Ayanna Rollins      00 Gainesville, FL        1:12.50   8 
 59  6248 Courtney Pierce     00 Chesapeake, VA         1:12.90   3 
 60  2405 Victoria Bingaman   00 Lees Summit, MO        1:12.99   5 
 61  9427 Monyette Montgomer  00 Tampa, FL              1:12.99   7 
 62  8665 Daijah Harris       00 Jacksonville, AR       1:13.81   1 
 63  5151 Jessica Kelley      00 Memphis, TN            1:14.46   2 
 64  5749 Tysin Lewis         00 Hagerstown, MD         1:14.89   3 
 65  3252 Mauriya Barnes      00 Grand Rapids, MI       1:15.02   3 
 66  2862 Bailey Richard      00 Fort Worth, TX         1:15.59   2 
 67  5557 Emily Burrowes      00 Mobile, AL             1:15.82   4 
 68  2209 Aeilani Gilliam     00 Newport News, VA       1:16.08   1 
 69  7147 Shelby Devereaux    00 Pearlane, TX           1:16.33   2 
 70 11051 Ziani Smalls        00 Camden, NJ             1:16.44   5 
 71  8737 Courtney Pitts      00 Pearland, TX           1:16.61   4 
 72  2649 Azure Curtis        00 Canton, OH             1:17.32   7 
 73  9620 Brianna Morrison    00 Durham, NC             1:17.47   1 
 74  7626 Jordan Mitchell     00 Waldorf, MD            1:17.84   2 
 75  8410 Samara Diaz         00 Hereford, TX           1:17.90   2 
 76  6914 Kayana Tyson        00 Woodbridge, VA         1:18.51   3 
 77  2944 Jada Gaskins        00 Ft.Belvoir, VA         1:19.83   1 
 78  1660 Makayla Etheredge   00 Indian Head, MD        1:21.65   1 
 79  8897 Sydney Sizemore     00 Tomball, TX            1:25.38   1 
 80  9631 Candace Swepson     00 Durham, NC             1:44.52   1 
 --   865 Anyese Kirkland     00 North Hollywood, CA        DNS   4 
 -- 11195 Tyler Caliste       00 New Orleans, LA            DNS   9 
 --  7493 Brooke Snow         00 El Cajon, CA               DNS   8 
 --  7199 Kiemi Rivers        00 Queens, NY                 DNS   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 2:24.0h  1986        Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3128 Kennedy Simon       00 Kennesaw, GA           2:26.30  
  2  1922 Sydni Townsend      00 Collingdale, PA        2:33.10  
  3  4045 Jasmine Douglas-Gr  00 Brooklyn, NY           2:33.16  
  4  2565 Sterling Lester     00 Marietta, GA           2:34.54  
  5   239 Timara Chapman      00 Raleigh, NC            2:36.00  
  6  3113 Kirsten Eason       00 Kennesaw, GA           2:37.22  
  7   488 Nyjari McNeil       00 Reisterstown, MD       2:37.88  
  8  4051 Shalah Means        00 Brooklyn, NY           2:39.92  
  9   177 Imani Long          00 Akron, OH              2:40.33  
 10  7493 Brooke Snow         00 El Cajon, CA           2:41.58  
 11  7607 Harper Russell      00 Rogersville, TN        2:41.70  
 12  8002 Zenzele Vital       00 Waldorf, MD            2:42.43  
 13   459 Kaelyn Carter       00 Baltimore, MD          2:43.44  
 14  2342 Sophia Myers        00 Cambria Heights, NY    2:43.78  
 15  4572 Madison Katuramu    00 Lima, OH               2:43.96  
 16  8420 Trinity Hatchett    00 New Brunswick, NJ      2:44.49  
 17  3565 Monzerad Creary     00 High Point, NC         2:44.73  
 18  2207 Telina Bunch        00 Hampton, VA            2:45.00  
 19  2302 Sophia Oury         00 Gilberts, IL           2:45.47  
 20   992 Madison Peth        00 Columbia, MO           2:45.62  
 21  7424 Asiah Fox           00 San Antonio, TX        2:45.84  
 22  2299 Kasey Morena        00 Elgin, IL              2:46.14  
 23  8925 Helen Roddy         00 Leander, TX            2:46.19  
 24  7643 Makenli Raspberry   00 Houston, TX            2:46.25  
 25  7252 Kendall Kirkland    00 Jacksonville, FL       2:46.32  
 26  2216 Skylar Parks        00 Suffolk, VA            2:46.84  
 27  5387 Ulani Toussaint     00 Miami, FL              2:47.25  
 28  9115 Shakeria Johnson    00 Chesapeake, VA         2:47.69  
 29  2543 Katie Pinnell       00 Coral Springs, FL      2:48.29  
 30  5698 Ryan Sparks         00 Detroit, MI            2:48.39  
 31  3631 Imari Chatman       00 Missouri City, TX      2:48.90  
 32 10121 Mariah Wells        00 Cleveland, OH          2:49.36  
 33  4094 Kate Allen          00 Leawood, KS            2:50.29  
 34  7670 Alexis Shanklin     00 Houston, TX            2:50.68  
 35  7147 Shelby Devereaux    00 Pearlane, TX           2:50.74  
 36  7148 Sydney Devereaux    00 Pearland, TX           2:50.75  
 37  3838 Shaheeda Dade       00 Frankfort, IL          2:51.34  
 38  9587 Iyana Rainer        00 Nashville, TN          2:51.72  
 39 10019 Maggie Pollard      00 Ames, IA               2:51.87  
 40  6412 Chelaise Burton     00 Columbus, OH           2:52.29  
 41  8179 Michaela Reed       00 St. Louis, MO          2:52.35  
 42  5365 Taylor Tejera       00 Miami, FL              2:53.00  
 43  5223 Nadia Miles         00 Desoto, TX             2:53.08  
 44 11126 Jalena Kelsey       00 Kansas City, KS        2:53.91  
 45   886 Zakiyyah Freeny     00 Phila, PA              2:53.94  
 46  7941 Alexia Phifer       00 Newport News, VA       2:53.96  
 47  4157 Karlena Keller      00 Baton Rouge, LA        2:54.04  
 48  6367 Talieyah Brown      00 Hampton, VA            2:54.16  
 49  4305 Rachel Jordan       00 Knoxville, TN          2:54.52  
 50  4310 Rachel Magers       00 Knoxville, TN          2:54.54  
 51  9427 Monyette Montgomer  00 Tampa, FL              2:54.79  
 52  2854 Catrice Henderson   00 Fort Worth, TX         2:55.47  
 53  2382 Aaliyah Klismith    00 Des Moines, IA         2:56.45  
 54  8788 Tamya Pope          00 Newport News, VA       2:57.05  
 55  6681 Mariah Jimenez      00 Hemet, CA              2:57.51  
 56  7915 Ashlee Reed         00 Titusville, FL         2:58.29  
 57  9384 Alizee-Monay Embry  00 Raleigh, NC            2:58.70  
 58  8442 Marlyah Archibald   00 Detroit, MI            2:59.05  
 59   229 Arnetra Taylor      00 Balch Springs, TX      2:59.87  
 60  5631 Arianna Wallace     00 Cheltenham, PA         2:59.90  
 61  2405 Victoria Bingaman   00 Lees Summit, MO        2:59.94  
 62  8070 Jania Lee           00 St. Louis, MO          3:00.38  
 63   486 Sijay Matsinye      00 Randallstown, MD       3:00.42  
 64  3162 Ania Chambliss      00 College Park, GA       3:00.72  
 65  8739 Kayla Sharp         00 Manvel, TX             3:01.39  
 66  1102 Jade Mountain       00 Ellinwood, KS          3:01.86  
 67  4377 Ciara Gilroy        00 Lake Charles, LA       3:01.97  
 68  7101 Mikayla Weaver      00 Stephens City, VA      3:03.90  
 69  9775 Beth-El Algarin     00 Florence, VT           3:04.08  
 70  2350 Naja Ashman         00 Jacksonville, FL       3:05.60  
 71  5778 Ameena Coleman      00 Philadelphia, PA       3:05.80  
 72 11112 Ariauna McClure     00 Baltimore, MD          3:09.99  
 73  5916 Tayvonna Mahdi      00 Pittsburgh, PA         3:11.34  
 74  2946 Dakota Kindred      00 Alexandria, VA         3:13.04  
 --  5623 Ciani Kensey        00 Philadelphia, PA           DNS  
 --  7944 Icesia Trimble      00 Hampton, VA                DNS  
 --  3795 Megan Shouse        00 Hanover, MD                DNS  
 --  2858 Alesha Lewis        00 Fort Worth, TX             DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 4:54.59  8/4/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4051 Shalah Means        00 Brooklyn, NY           5:15.36  
  2  2302 Sophia Oury         00 Gilberts, IL           5:21.32  
  3  3113 Kirsten Eason       00 Kennesaw, GA           5:27.36  
  4   488 Nyjari McNeil       00 Reisterstown, MD       5:30.58  
  5   239 Timara Chapman      00 Raleigh, NC            5:30.60  
  6  2343 Zhaneia Thybulle    00 Elmont, NY             5:32.07  
  7  7607 Harper Russell      00 Rogersville, TN        5:32.50  
  8  8925 Helen Roddy         00 Leander, TX            5:35.23  
  9  8442 Marlyah Archibald   00 Detroit, MI            5:36.70  
 10  7148 Sydney Devereaux    00 Pearland, TX           5:37.52  
 11  7252 Kendall Kirkland    00 Jacksonville, FL       5:37.59  
 12  7424 Asiah Fox           00 San Antonio, TX        5:38.67  
 13  8002 Zenzele Vital       00 Waldorf, MD            5:38.83  
 14  4094 Kate Allen          00 Leawood, KS            5:39.94  
 15  2299 Kasey Morena        00 Elgin, IL              5:41.42  
 16  7493 Brooke Snow         00 El Cajon, CA           5:42.91  
 17   886 Zakiyyah Freeny     00 Phila, PA              5:42.98  
 18  9349 Nicolle Soto        00 Sicklerville, NJ       5:43.84  
 19  4572 Madison Katuramu    00 Lima, OH               5:43.90  
 20  2543 Katie Pinnell       00 Coral Springs, FL      5:44.62  
 21  7941 Alexia Phifer       00 Newport News, VA       5:48.47  
 22  7658 Jamie Ashworth      00 Austin, TX             5:48.57  
 23  7147 Shelby Devereaux    00 Pearlane, TX           5:52.07  
 24  8179 Michaela Reed       00 St. Louis, MO          5:55.38  
 25  9543 Kaela Moore         00 Winston Salem, NC      5:56.34  
 26 10853 Shannon Cody        00 Exton, PA              6:00.69  
 27  4310 Rachel Magers       00 Knoxville, TN          6:01.31  
 28   992 Madison Peth        00 Columbia, MO           6:01.48  
 29  8449 Nia Tucker          00 Detroit, MI            6:01.70  
 30  8443 Jenell Bedgood      00 Detroit, MI            6:03.48  
 31  2382 Aaliyah Klismith    00 Des Moines, IA         6:03.70  
 32  8958 Aryanna Wyatt       00 Grandview, MO          6:06.70  
 33  8739 Kayla Sharp         00 Manvel, TX             6:07.16  
 34  9427 Monyette Montgomer  00 Tampa, FL              6:07.19  
 35  6412 Chelaise Burton     00 Columbus, OH           6:07.24  
 36  2313 Crystal Ortiz       00 Woodbridge, NJ         6:08.76  
 37  5365 Taylor Tejera       00 Miami, FL              6:09.41  
 38  9587 Iyana Rainer        00 Nashville, TN          6:09.43  
 39  1102 Jade Mountain       00 Ellinwood, KS          6:11.10  
 40   217 Liliana Nabham      00 Virginia Beach, VA     6:14.44  
 41  2147 Milliceyn Jackson   00 Baker, LA              6:17.06  
 42  9921 Quinn Jensen        00 Sonoma, CA             6:18.27  
 43  1097 Jenna Terry         00 Orlando, FL            6:20.31  
 44  9985 Miranda Mowrey      00 Findlay, OH            6:20.61  
 45  5373 Terria-Marie Jacks  00 Miami, FL              6:21.33  
 46  8533 Tammi Jacobs        00 Baltimore, MD          6:23.99  
 47  4028 Lindsey Fowler      00 Suwanee, GA            6:24.44  
 48  7904 Brianna Sattinger   00 Fayetteville, GA       6:25.69  
 49  9058 Christiana Leiding  00 Virginia Beach, VA     6:27.86  
 50  2383 Destiny Mahers      00 Des Moines, IA         6:29.58  
 51  6982 Nia Smith           00 Randallstown, MD       6:34.05  
 52 11137 Hayley Giannuzzi    00 Jacksonville, FL       6:34.60  
 53  2821 Senai Gnansounou    00 Fort Meade, MD         6:35.00  
 54 10641 Rachel Wolfe        00 Virginia Beach, VA     6:36.70  
 55  6436 Chanel Boykins      00 Reynoldsbury, OH       6:38.18  
 56  1390 Toni Miles          00 Portsmouth, VA         7:47.94  
 --  3347 Jerdaisha Scott     00 Greer, SC                  DNF  
 --  2367 Lauren Spencer      00 Jacksonville, FL           DNF  
 --  2858 Alesha Lewis        00 Fort Worth, TX             DNS  
 --  1836 Tamya Dixon         00 Centreville, IL            DNS  
 --  3795 Megan Shouse        00 Hanover, MD                DNS  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
===================================================================
    National: N 53.73  2000        Tri-City Relays, Winston-Salem, NC          
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Max Velocity TC  'A'                                  56.72q  6 
     1) 4983 Jasmine Garcia 01          2) 4984 Rachel Hall 00            
     3) 4988 Nadiah Howell 00           4) 4989 Kween Jean 00             
     5) 4995 Mykayla Osborne 00         6) 4999 Dezerre White 00          
  2 Fort Worth Flyers TC  'A'                             57.54q  5 
     1) 2854 Catrice Henderson 00       2) 2860 Tiffany Mack 00           
     3) 2862 Bailey Richard 00          4) 2866 Rylan Rogers 00           
     5) 2870 Morgaine Wilson 00         6)                                
  3 Churchland Trailblazers Tf  'A'                       57.70q  3 
     1) 1374 Alexis Banks 01            2) 1394 Trebreh Scott-Mckoy 01    
     3) 1378 Asia Crocker 00            4) 1380 Amaya Dukes 00            
  3 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                            57.70q  2 
     1) 3535 Diamond Sullivan 01        2) 3537 Alona Williams 01         
     3) 3515 Micah Chavers 00           4) 3527 Shaila Jones 00           
  5 Epitome  'A'                                          57.88q  4 
     1) 2350 Naja Ashman 00             2) 2353 Laqueria Bryant 00        
     3) 2357 Trinity Dunbar 00          4) 2358 Kayla Fitz 00             
     5) 2362 Takeyiah Lowry 00          6) 2366 Kendra Simpo 00           
  6 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                  57.88q  3 
     1) 7635 Mikayla Courville 00       2) 7636 Nia Ford 00               
     3) 7639 Jordyn Lane 00             4) 7643 Makenli Raspberry 00      
     5) 7646 Shyla Smith 00             6)                                
  7 Lightning Spikes TC  'A'                              58.07q  1 
     1) 4537 Quiandra Moore 01          2) 4536 Royce Jones 00            
     3) 4539 Brilyn Patrick-Boyce 00    4) 4542 Monasia Taylor 00         
     5) 4544 Tia Williams 00            6) 4545 Kira Yamini 00            
  8 East End Track And Field Club  'A'                    58.24q  1 
     1) 2207 Telina Bunch 00            2) 2209 Aeilani Gilliam 00        
     3) 2216 Skylar Parks 00            4) 2220 Nyana Wright 00           
  9 Elmont Panthers  'A'                                  58.25   2 
     1) 2339 Briyanna Jones 00          2) 2342 Sophia Myers 00           
     3) 2343 Zhaneia Thybulle 00        4) 2344 Khalia Whyte 00           
 10 And 1 Blue Dragons TC  'A'                            58.57   7 
     1) 225 Helena Barrett 00           2) 226 Nadia Good 00              
     3) 227 Markyah Harris 00           4) 228 Candice Parramore 00       
     5) 229 Arnetra Taylor 00           6)                                
 11 Eagles Wings TC  'A'                                  58.72   4 
     1) 2138 Kayla Cliffton 01          2) 2142 Tranyti Henderson 01      
     3) 2144 Indya Jackson 01           4) 2155 Yasmyne Wells 01          
 12 Houston Jets Youth TC  'A'                            58.87   2 
     1) 3723 Ariauna Edwards 01         2) 3726 Simone Fuller 01          
     3) 3728 Raelynn Kossie 01          4) 3725 Lornell Fuller 00         
 13 Excelerate Phenoms  'A'                               58.95   4 
     1) 2406 Sydney Brooks 01           2) 2407 Trinity Commack 01        
     3) 2413 Lenetta Lee 01             4) 2414 Garionna Pearl 01         
     5) 2416 Erris Pierson 01           6)                                
 14 Westside TC  'A'                                      58.97   7 
     1) 10923 Kayla Jones 01            2) 10928 Princess Morris 00       
     3) 10929 Miranda Morton 00         4) 10934 Kennedy Whitfield 00     
 15 Southfield Mustangs TC  'A'                           59.42   7 
     1) 7850 Kayla Clowney 01           2) 7852 India Fizer 01            
     3) 7856 Jaliyah Gray 01            4) 7869 Kalen Surles 01           
     5) 7855 Blair Gailliard 00         6) 7857 Alexis Hobbs 00           
     7) 7877 Jordyn Willis 00           8)                                
 16 Hawks TC  'A'                                         59.43   5 
     1) 3456 Leilani Ticey 01           2) 3457 Joelle Walley 01          
     3) 3450 Quennique Bell 00          4) 3454 Maiya Reaux 00            
 17 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                59.60   5 
     1) 5052 Brooklyn Edwards 01        2) 5055 Madisyn Harris 01         
     3) 5073 Grace Sanders 01           4) 5049 Dani Dogan 00             
     5) 5056 Bianca Hayes 00            6) 5063 Deaira Kilgore 00         
     7) 5071 Olivia Perkins 00          8) 5076 Miriam Williams 00        
 18 Ft Lauderdale TC  'A'                                 59.67   4 
     1) 2918 Jackson Carolyn 01         2) 2921 Saunders Erin 01          
     3) 2922 Ashari Floyd 00            4) 2923 Christian Imani 00        
 19 Fast Cats Track Team  'A'                             59.68   2 
     1) 2462 Sydney Dickerson 01        2) 2463 Jada Durham 01            
     3) 2466 Janaiah Jackson 01         4) 2468 Kamdyn Jones 01           
     5) 2471 Tanyija Tann-Forbes 01     6)                                
 20 Des Moines Area Youth Track C  'A'                  1:00.02   3 
     1) 1949 Aaliyah Battle 01          2) 1952 Ronshalay Buchanan 01     
     3) 1953 Toialynn Harris 01         4) 1954 Riawna Hunter 01          
     5) 1951 Leanna Brown 00            6)                                
 21 Tallahassee Trailblazers  'A'                       1:00.10   3 
     1) 8482 Nikera Gibbs 01            2) 8487 Jacquell Lewis 01         
     3) 8495 Khamyah Townsend 01        4) 8497 Auryndette West 01        
 22 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                    1:00.59   7 
     1) 11142 Maleeya McWhite 01        2) 11136 Vitani Cromity 00        
     3) 11138 Jailyn Gilmore 00         4) 11140 Kennady Jackson 00       
     5) 11143 Daysha Robinson 00        6)                                
 23 Miami Scott Lake TC  'A'                            1:00.76   3 
     1) 5369 Sanaa Aime 01              2) 5370 Erin Archie 01            
     3) 5377 Tanese Reid 01             4) 5368 Vasthi Achille 00         
     5) 5375 Valencia Jones 00          6)                                
 24 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'B'                          1:00.79   3 
     1) 3521 Nakira Gage 01             2) 3528 Jania Lewis 01            
     3) 3533 Deayvion Smith 01          4) 3517 Kiara Crawford 00         
 25 Columbia TC  'A'                                    1:01.00   3 
     1) 1589 Jamilla Dorsey 00          2) 1590 Madeline Herr 00          
     3) 1593 Krysten Matthews 00        4) 1596 Serenity Miller 00        
 26 Cambria Track Team  'A'                             1:01.11   2 
     1) 884 Jazmyn Ellis 01             2) 887 Janeya Hammond 01          
     3) 888 Jahara Harrell 01           4) 891 Monche Harvey 01           
     5) 890 Madison Harris 00           6)                                
 27 Lima Striders  'A'                                  1:01.15   6 
     1) 4571 Dayra Hurley 01            2) 4572 Madison Katuramu 00       
     3) 4573 Paige Lofton 00            4) 4577 Sylvia Upthegrove 00      
 28 Perseverance  'A'                                   1:02.36   7 
     1) 6683 Imani Fleming 01           2) 6684 Cyan Johnson 01           
     3) 6685 Jashantis Moore 00         4) 6686 Mikela Speed 00           
 29 Aoc TC  'A'                                         1:02.41   5 
     1) 264 Sasha Capers 01             2) 260 Danielle Baines 00         
     3) 270 Holly Harbeck 00            4) 280 Victoria Paterson 00       
     5) 283 Renee Repella 00            6)                                
 30 Lake Shore Jets  'A'                                1:02.49   1 
     1) 4411 Erianna Ballard 00         2) 4412 Tieona Carpenter 00       
     3) 4413 Raquel Coles 00            4) 4425 Joycelynn West 00         
 31 Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                            1:02.52   1 
     1) 1299 Kimbra Dunning 01          2) 1304 Sinai Lee 01              
     3) 1307 Natalia Sims 01            4) 1295 Rykiedra Brummitt 00      
 32 Charles County Elite  'A'                           1:02.75   2 
     1) 1210 Sheylia Harvey 00          2) 1215 Breanna Perry 00          
     3) 1216 Saniya Sampson 00          4) 1217 Mia Talley 00             
     5) 1218 Johnelle Wallace 00        6)                                
 33 Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                               1:02.91   2 
     1) 8936 Mikayla Deshazer 01        2) 8944 Amya Milligan 01          
     3) 8957 Brea Turner 01             4) 8933 Amari Church 00           
     5) 8953 Tamia Thomas 00            6) 8958 Aryanna Wyatt 00          
 34 Winslow Elite TC  'A'                               1:03.30   1 
     1) 11096 Alexandria Morrison 01    2) 11083 Flora Ahirakwe 00        
     3) 11088 Maryn Hess 00             4) 11100 Lauryn Thompson 00       
 35 Track Express TC  'B'                               1:03.39   7 
     1) 9188 Aniya Dubose 01            2) 9191 Nia Gilrber 01            
     3) 9199 Jordyn Jeffers 01          4) 9202 Taylor Johnson 01         
     5) 9213 Mikayla Smith 00           6) 9214 Nia Taylor 00             
 36 Springfield TC  'A'                                 1:03.45   6 
     1) 8020 Tiffany Moss 01            2) 8021 Raquel Penrose 01         
     3) 8027 Alona Roebuck 01           4) 8016 Amaya King 00             
     5) 8023 Makayla Portis 00          6)                                
 37 Mississippi Road Runners  'A'                       1:03.68   5 
     1) 5530 Kennydi Meeks 01           2) 5537 Keasia Williams 01        
     3) 5526 Shaunna Hamilton 00        4) 5527 Lasia Harris 00           
     5) 5529 Janeya Jones 00            6) 5535 Christina Rogers 00       
 38 Cleveland Mustangs  'A'                             1:04.48   1 
     1) 1513 Iyonna Anthony 00          2) 1515 Shundrea Harris 00        
     3) 1517 Cayla Jeff 00              4) 1519 Ashli Pratt 00            
     5) 1521 Jalyn Young 00             6)                                
 39 Owings Mills TC  'A'                                1:04.88   4 
     1) 6598 Angel Young 01             2) 6587 Sydney Hill 00            
     3) 6589 Dominique King 00          4) 6597 Sydney Waters 00          
 40 Speed City Chargers  'A'                            1:05.24   1 
     1) 7947 Leah Wilson 01             2) 7940 Aminah McRae 00           
     3) 7941 Alexia Phifer 00           4) 7943 Temani Smith 00           
     5) 7944 Icesia Trimble 00          6)                                
 41 Triangle Champions TC  'A'                          1:05.65   1 
     1) 9634 Briona Torain 01           2) 9613 Kezia Holder-Cozart 00    
     3) 9620 Brianna Morrison 00        4) 9629 Gabrielle Ryan 00         
 42 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   1:06.28   2 
     1) 5269 Moneshae Bailey 01         2) 5272 Amber Jackson 01          
     3) 5267 Anu Akil 00                4) 5278 Nia Ogunsanya 00          
 43 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                1:06.46   6 
     1) 2003 Karrington Hasty 01        2) 2007 Bria Patterson 01         
     3) 1996 Lakayla Cole 00            4) 2000 Faith Evans 00            
     5) 2010 Xaria Taylor 00            6)                                
 44 Motor City TC  'A'                                  1:06.56   3 
     1) 5674 Simone Hatchett 01         2) 5690 Amani Powell 01           
     3) 5706 Lauryn Williams 01         4) 5669 Chandlar Duff 00          
     5) 5673 Makayla Gates 00           6)                                
 45 Port City Speed  'A'                                1:07.07   5 
     1) 6811 Tylesha Carpenter 00       2) 6817 Kimerra Handley 00        
     3) 6822 Lekenya Holmes 00          4) 6832 Nariyah Pinkins 00        
 -- Dc Speed  'A'                                            DQ   7  1st ex after zone
     1) 1882 Nile Brown 01              2) 1891 Donya Persha 01           
     3) 1895 Bria Snell 01              4) 1896 Kayla Stewart 01          
 -- Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                                  DQ   4  3rd ex before zone
     1) 9533 Ashanti Cuthrell 01        2) 9534 Zhane Epps 01             
     3) 9529 Mariah Atwater 00          4) 9543 Kaela Moore 00            
 -- Track Express TC  'C'                                    DQ   4  3rd ex before zone
     1) 9220 Nailah Tukpah 01           2) 9181 Cierra Bass 00            
     3) 9185 Cailee Copes 00            4) 9195 Diamond Hunter 00         
     5) 9196 Jada Hunter 00             6) 9208 Madyson Oliver 00         
 -- Va Beach Flames  'A'                                     DQ   7  3rd ex before zone
     1) 10602 Kshanti Littlejohn 01     2) 10589 Diamond Armstrong 00     
     3) 10591 Shaideja Cooper 00        4) 10608 Kymya Tyson 00           
 -- San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                                 DQ   5  1st ex before zone
     1) 7420 Kiana Cleveland 01         2) 7430 Dara Mack 01              
     3) 7432 Felize Myers 01            4) 7437 Naudia Turner 00          
 -- Tdp Elite  'A'                                           DQ   6  2nd ex before zone
     1) 8540 Courtney Brown 01          2) 8554 Allison Hayes 01          
     3) 8566 Jayla Stafford 01          4) 8553 Taylor Gribble 00         
     5) 8555 Arinn Hayes 00             6) 8563 Destini Lewis 00          
     7) 8569 Olivia Watts 00            8)                                
 -- Pompano Xpress  'A'                                     DNS   4 
     1) 6794 Jackalyn Matthews 01       2)                                
 -- Florida Elite  'A'                                      DNS   6 
     1) 2671 Nzingha Cesar 01           2) 2698 Tishana Townsend 01       
     3) 2668 Ventoria Anderson 00       4) 2680 Kenneicke Ellis 00        
 -- Columbus Parker TC  'A'                                 DNS   6 
     1) 1651 Infinity McWhirter 01      2) 1652 Rekia Polk 01             
     3) 1649 Kiara Catoe 00             4) 1653 Journei Spratt 00         
 -- Track Express TC  'A'                                   DNS   5 
     1) 9187 Kendal Drewery 01          2) 9189 Danielle Dyer 01          
     3) 9216 Nicole Taylor 01           4) 9207 Delaney Ogilvie 00        
 -- Tacolcy Red Raiders  'A'                                DNS   6 
     1) 8471 Shacoria Swinton 01        2) 8468 Tamera Grant 00           
     3) 8469 Tamia Grant 00             4) 8470 Nahirra Henderson 00      
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 53.73  2000        Tri-City Relays, Winston-Salem, NC          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Max Velocity TC  'A'                                  56.29  
     1) 4983 Jasmine Garcia 01          2) 4984 Rachel Hall 00            
     3) 4988 Nadiah Howell 00           4) 4989 Kween Jean 00             
     5) 4995 Mykayla Osborne 00         6) 4999 Dezerre White 00          
  2 Lightning Spikes TC  'A'                              57.36  
     1) 4537 Quiandra Moore 01          2) 4536 Royce Jones 00            
     3) 4539 Brilyn Patrick-Boyce 00    4) 4542 Monasia Taylor 00         
     5) 4544 Tia Williams 00            6) 4545 Kira Yamini 00            
  3 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                  57.56  
     1) 7635 Mikayla Courville 00       2) 7636 Nia Ford 00               
     3) 7639 Jordyn Lane 00             4) 7643 Makenli Raspberry 00      
     5) 7646 Shyla Smith 00             6)                                
  4 Fort Worth Flyers TC  'A'                             57.60  
     1) 2854 Catrice Henderson 00       2) 2860 Tiffany Mack 00           
     3) 2862 Bailey Richard 00          4) 2866 Rylan Rogers 00           
     5) 2870 Morgaine Wilson 00         6)                                
  5 Epitome  'A'                                          58.24  
     1) 2350 Naja Ashman 00             2) 2353 Laqueria Bryant 00        
     3) 2357 Trinity Dunbar 00          4) 2358 Kayla Fitz 00             
     5) 2362 Takeyiah Lowry 00          6) 2366 Kendra Simpo 00           
  6 Churchland Trailblazers Tf  'A'                       58.26  
     1) 1374 Alexis Banks 01            2) 1394 Trebreh Scott-Mckoy 01    
     3) 1378 Asia Crocker 00            4) 1380 Amaya Dukes 00            
  7 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                            58.39  
     1) 3535 Diamond Sullivan 01        2) 3537 Alona Williams 01         
     3) 3515 Micah Chavers 00           4) 3527 Shaila Jones 00           
  8 East End Track And Field Club  'A'                    58.59  
     1) 2207 Telina Bunch 00            2) 2209 Aeilani Gilliam 00        
     3) 2216 Skylar Parks 00            4) 2220 Nyana Wright 00           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
===================================================================
    National: N 4:20.87  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeuness TC  'A'                                     4:28.28q  6 
     1) 4045 Jasmine Douglas-Grant 00   2) 4047 MacKenzie Evans 00        
     3) 4049 Janai Lyons 00             4) 4050 Alexis McKinney 00        
     5) 4051 Shalah Means 00            6)                                
  2 First Light TC  'A'                                 4:35.02q  4 
     1) 2562 Nilija Florence 00         2) 2565 Sterling Lester 00        
     3) 2567 Isis Oliver 00             4) 2569 Rickia Stafford 00        
  3 Gazelle TC  'A'                                     4:35.61q  5 
     1) 3113 Kirsten Eason 00           2) 3123 Keiyana Palmer 00         
     3) 3126 Kylan Rice 00              4) 3128 Kennedy Simon 00          
     5) 3129 Rayna Whyte 00             6)                                
  4 Max Velocity TC  'A'                                4:44.37q  2 
     1) 4983 Jasmine Garcia 01          2) 4984 Rachel Hall 00            
     3) 4988 Nadiah Howell 00           4) 4989 Kween Jean 00             
     5) 4995 Mykayla Osborne 00         6) 4999 Dezerre White 00          
  5 Georgia Favor Track  'A'                            4:46.73q  3 
     1) 3174 Daija White 01             2) 3176 Mikayla Williams 01       
     3) 3162 Ania Chambliss 00          4) 3166 Zaria Franklin 00         
  6 Cambria Track Team  'A'                             4:53.14q  2 
     1) 884 Jazmyn Ellis 01             2) 887 Janeya Hammond 01          
     3) 888 Jahara Harrell 01           4) 891 Monche Harvey 01           
     5) 886 Zakiyyah Freeny 00          6) 890 Madison Harris 00          
  7 Motor City TC  'A'                                  4:53.91q  5 
     1) 5674 Simone Hatchett 01         2) 5690 Amani Powell 01           
     3) 5669 Chandlar Duff 00           4) 5673 Makayla Gates 00          
     5) 5698 Ryan Sparks 00             6)                                
  8 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              4:56.71q  1 
     1) 8062 Jhordin Galmore 01         2) 8074 Deidre Martin 01          
     3) 8093 Mauriyoni Tate 01          4) 8054 Dyamond Carey 00          
     5) 8070 Jania Lee 00               6) 8075 Mauricea Mathis 00        
     7) 8079 Zionn Pearson 00           8) 8080 Ashley Rainey 00          
  9 Track 7-5-7 TC  'A'                                 4:57.43   2 
     1) 9119 Asya Mercer 01             2) 9115 Shakeria Johnson 00       
     3) 9116 Virgillia Jones 00         4) 9125 Jessica Tucker 00         
 10 Hawks TC  'A'                                       4:57.46   1 
     1) 3456 Leilani Ticey 01           2) 3457 Joelle Walley 01          
     3) 3450 Quennique Bell 00          4) 3454 Maiya Reaux 00            
 11 Winslow Elite TC  'A'                               4:57.53   4 
     1) 11096 Alexandria Morrison 01    2) 11083 Flora Ahirakwe 00        
     3) 11088 Maryn Hess 00             4) 11100 Lauryn Thompson 00       
 12 Houston Jets Youth TC  'A'                          4:58.12   6 
     1) 3723 Ariauna Edwards 01         2) 3726 Simone Fuller 01          
     3) 3728 Raelynn Kossie 01          4) 3725 Lornell Fuller 00         
 13 Morris Estate  'A'                                  4:58.56   1 
     1) 5617 Olabisi Adams 01           2) 5618 Dajai Broaster-Barnes 01  
     3) 5620 Shynera Dorin 01           4) 5623 Ciani Kensey 00           
     5) 5629 Mikaela Mosley 00          6) 5631 Arianna Wallace 00        
     7) 5633 Jordan Wilson 00           8)                                
 14 And 1 Blue Dragons TC  'A'                          4:58.84   4 
     1) 225 Helena Barrett 00           2) 226 Nadia Good 00              
     3) 227 Markyah Harris 00           4) 228 Candice Parramore 00       
     5) 229 Arnetra Taylor 00           6)                                
 15 Mercury Track And Field Club  'A'                   4:58.85   2 
     1) 5219 Cornesia Calhoun 01        2) 5220 Micah Cooper 01           
     3) 5226 Sharai Roberson 01         4) 5229 Talor Trimble 01          
     5) 5223 Nadia Miles 00             6)                                
 16 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club  'A'                  5:01.38   5 
     1) 492 Autumn Smith 01             2) 459 Kaelyn Carter 00           
     3) 486 Sijay Matsinye 00           4) 488 Nyjari McNeil 00           
 17 Fort Worth Flyers TC  'A'                           5:05.10   6 
     1) 2854 Catrice Henderson 00       2) 2858 Alesha Lewis 00           
     3) 2860 Tiffany Mack 00            4) 2862 Bailey Richard 00         
     5) 2866 Rylan Rogers 00            6) 2870 Morgaine Wilson 00        
 18 Westside TC  'A'                                    5:05.88   5 
     1) 10923 Kayla Jones 01            2) 10928 Princess Morris 00       
     3) 10929 Miranda Morton 00         4) 10934 Kennedy Whitfield 00     
 19 Miami Scott Lake TC  'A'                            5:06.43   3 
     1) 5369 Sanaa Aime 01              2) 5377 Tanese Reid 01            
     3) 5368 Vasthi Achille 00          4) 5373 Terria-Marie Jackson 00   
     5) 5375 Valencia Jones 00          6)                                
 20 Track Xplosion  'A'                                 5:07.19   6 
     1) 9392 Jala McCormick 01          2) 9398 Scyler Snowden 01         
     3) 9384 Alizee-Monay Embry-Knight  4) 9385 Jordan Gary 00            
 21 Epitome  'A'                                        5:08.11   3 
     1) 2350 Naja Ashman 00             2) 2353 Laqueria Bryant 00        
     3) 2357 Trinity Dunbar 00          4) 2358 Kayla Fitz 00             
     5) 2362 Takeyiah Lowry 00          6) 2366 Kendra Simpo 00           
     7) 2367 Lauren Spencer 00          8)                                
 22 Southfield Mustangs TC  'A'                         5:09.90   1 
     1) 7850 Kayla Clowney 01           2) 7852 India Fizer 01            
     3) 7856 Jaliyah Gray 01            4) 7869 Kalen Surles 01           
     5) 7855 Blair Gailliard 00         6) 7857 Alexis Hobbs 00           
     7) 7865 Grace McFerrin 00          8)                                
 23 Eagles Wings TC  'A'                                5:10.77   4 
     1) 2142 Tranyti Henderson 01       2) 2143 Anlya Ingram 01           
     3) 2144 Indya Jackson 01           4) 2145 Jirah Jackson 01          
     5) 2155 Yasmyne Wells 01           6)                                
 24 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                    5:14.63   1 
     1) 11142 Maleeya McWhite 01        2) 11134 Tiffany Cole 00          
     3) 11136 Vitani Cromity 00         4) 11138 Jailyn Gilmore 00        
     5) 11140 Kennady Jackson 00        6) 11143 Daysha Robinson 00       
 25 Mississippi Road Runners  'A'                       5:15.88   2 
     1) 5530 Kennydi Meeks 01           2) 5537 Keasia Williams 01        
     3) 5526 Shaunna Hamilton 00        4) 5527 Lasia Harris 00           
     5) 5529 Janeya Jones 00            6) 5535 Christina Rogers 00       
 26 Excaliburs TC  'A'                                  5:17.02   4 
     1) 2378 Shyanne Davis 01           2) 2379 Tori Hall 00              
     3) 2382 Aaliyah Klismith 00        4) 2383 Destiny Mahers 00         
     5) 2384 Kelani Salmon 00           6)                                
 27 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            5:19.84   5 
     1) 7420 Kiana Cleveland 01         2) 7430 Dara Mack 01              
     3) 7432 Felize Myers 01            4) 7424 Asiah Fox 00              
     5) 7437 Naudia Turner 00           6)                                
 28 Track Xplosion  'B'                                 5:23.34   5 
     1) 9388 Trinity Mack 01            2) 9401 Alayna Suitte 01          
     3) 9377 Jaelyn Aldridge 00         4) 9379 Marabbi Brown 00          
     5) 9393 Zipporia Moore 00          6)                                
 29 Ohio Lightning  'A'                                 5:25.10   3 
     1) 6433 Tiseari Addishin 01        2) 6446 Zakyah Snead 01           
     3) 6447 Israel Strickland 01       4) 6448 Sydney Williams 00        
 30 Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                             5:25.97   3 
     1) 9533 Ashanti Cuthrell 01        2) 9534 Zhane Epps 01             
     3) 9529 Mariah Atwater 00          4) 9543 Kaela Moore 00            
 31 Track Express TC  'A'                               5:26.41   1 
     1) 9188 Aniya Dubose 01            2) 9191 Nia Gilrber 01            
     3) 9199 Jordyn Jeffers 01          4) 9207 Delaney Ogilvie 00        
     5) 9213 Mikayla Smith 00           6)                                
 32 Tdp Elite  'A'                                      5:28.45   6 
     1) 8540 Courtney Brown 01          2) 8554 Allison Hayes 01          
     3) 8566 Jayla Stafford 01          4) 8553 Taylor Gribble 00         
     5) 8555 Arinn Hayes 00             6) 8563 Destini Lewis 00          
     7) 8569 Olivia Watts 00            8)                                
 33 Randolph Roadrunners TC  'A'                        5:31.38   1 
     1) 6996 Morgan Cherry 01           2) 7002 Jaida Lyles 01            
     3) 7007 Kiana Mond 01              4) 7019 Maddison Willis-Rosa 01   
     5) 6999 Alexandra Gordon 00        6)                                
 34 Perseverance  'A'                                   5:32.27   2 
     1) 6683 Imani Fleming 01           2) 6684 Cyan Johnson 01           
     3) 6685 Jashantis Moore 00         4) 6686 Mikela Speed 00           
 35 Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                               5:34.10   4 
     1) 8944 Amya Milligan 01           2) 8957 Brea Turner 01            
     3) 8933 Amari Church 00            4) 8953 Tamia Thomas 00           
     5) 8958 Aryanna Wyatt 00           6)                                
 36 Speed City Chargers  'A'                            5:35.82   6 
     1) 7946 Jada Venters 01            2) 7947 Leah Wilson 01            
     3) 7940 Aminah McRae 00            4) 7943 Temani Smith 00           
     5) 7944 Icesia Trimble 00          6)                                
 37 Aoc TC  'A'                                         5:39.38   3 
     1) 264 Sasha Capers 01             2) 260 Danielle Baines 00         
     3) 270 Holly Harbeck 00            4) 280 Victoria Paterson 00       
     5) 283 Renee Repella 00            6)                                
 38 Track Express TC  'B'                               6:11.13   1 
     1) 9189 Danielle Dyer 01           2) 9202 Taylor Johnson 01         
     3) 9220 Nailah Tukpah 01           4) 9181 Cierra Bass 00            
     5) 9195 Diamond Hunter 00          6) 9214 Nia Taylor 00             
 39 St Louis Express TC  'B'                            6:43.56   2 
     1) 8159 Danielle Frank 01          2) 8164 Teaia Jackson 01          
     3) 8177 Dnaya Mosby 01             4) 8149 Dorian Boleyjack 00       
     5) 8171 Amelia Mauldin 00          6) 8172 Taylor McNair 00          
 -- Pompano Xpress  'A'                                     DNS   6 
     1) 6794 Jackalyn Matthews 01       2)                                
 -- Gary Pal TC  'A'                                        DNS   4 
     1) 3074 Amani Camper 00            2) 3082 Nikayla Nelson 00         
     3) 3083 Gabrielle Person 00        4) 3085 Treasure Valle 00         
 -- St Louis Express TC  'A'                                DNS   3 
     1) 8162 Krysten Holmes 01          2) 8174 Nia Montgomery 00         
     3) 8176 Crystin Moore 00           4) 8179 Michaela Reed 00          
 -- Dashers TC  'A'                                         DNS   5 
     1) 1832 Imani Brown 00             2) 1836 Tamya Dixon 00            
     3) 1837 Jaida Felton 00            4) 1838 Dasia Harris 00           
     5) 1845 Jariah Turner 00           6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 4:20.87  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gazelle TC  'A'                                     4:24.07  
     1) 3113 Kirsten Eason 00           2) 3123 Keiyana Palmer 00         
     3) 3126 Kylan Rice 00              4) 3128 Kennedy Simon 00          
     5) 3129 Rayna Whyte 00             6)                                
  2 Jeuness TC  'A'                                     4:24.32  
     1) 4045 Jasmine Douglas-Grant 00   2) 4047 MacKenzie Evans 00        
     3) 4049 Janai Lyons 00             4) 4050 Alexis McKinney 00        
     5) 4051 Shalah Means 00            6)                                
  3 First Light TC  'A'                                 4:30.61  
     1) 2562 Nilija Florence 00         2) 2565 Sterling Lester 00        
     3) 2567 Isis Oliver 00             4) 2569 Rickia Stafford 00        
  4 Max Velocity TC  'A'                                4:45.33  
     1) 4983 Jasmine Garcia 01          2) 4984 Rachel Hall 00            
     3) 4988 Nadiah Howell 00           4) 4989 Kween Jean 00             
     5) 4995 Mykayla Osborne 00         6) 4999 Dezerre White 00          
  5 Georgia Favor Track  'A'                            4:48.65  
     1) 3174 Daija White 01             2) 3176 Mikayla Williams 01       
     3) 3162 Ania Chambliss 00          4) 3166 Zaria Franklin 00         
  6 Motor City TC  'A'                                  4:51.68  
     1) 5674 Simone Hatchett 01         2) 5690 Amani Powell 01           
     3) 5669 Chandlar Duff 00           4) 5673 Makayla Gates 00          
     5) 5698 Ryan Sparks 00             6)                                
  7 Cambria Track Team  'A'                             5:01.68  
     1) 884 Jazmyn Ellis 01             2) 887 Janeya Hammond 01          
     3) 888 Jahara Harrell 01           4) 891 Monche Harvey 01           
     5) 886 Zakiyyah Freeny 00          6) 890 Madison Harris 00          
  8 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              5:08.18  
     1) 8062 Jhordin Galmore 01         2) 8074 Deidre Martin 01          
     3) 8093 Mauriyoni Tate 01          4) 8054 Dyamond Carey 00          
     5) 8070 Jania Lee 00               6) 8075 Mauricea Mathis 00        
     7) 8079 Zionn Pearson 00           8) 8080 Ashley Rainey 00          
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    National: N  4-10  7/31/2006   Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Lawrence, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4379 Frankie Griffin     00 Iowa, LA               4-04.00      1.32m 
  2   239 Timara Chapman      00 Raleigh, NC            4-02.00      1.27m 
  3  2540 Shannon Burgess     00 Coral Springs, FL     J4-02.00      1.27m 
  4  8079 Zionn Pearson       00 St. Louis, MO         J4-02.00      1.27m 
  5  7877 Jordyn Willis       00 Southfield, MI         4-00.00      1.21m 
  6 11088 Maryn Hess          00 Sicklerville, NJ      J4-00.00      1.21m 
  7   215 Kynnedy Flannel     00 Alvin, TX             J4-00.00      1.21m 
  8  9728 Jamie Conners       00 St. Louis, MO         J4-00.00      1.21m 
  9   741 Kylee Matthews      00 Cincinnati, OH         3-10.00      1.16m 
  9  8174 Nia Montgomery      00 St. Louis, MO          3-10.00      1.16m 
  9  6582 Jenae Dorsey        00 Eldersburg, MD         3-10.00      1.16m 
  9  2944 Jada Gaskins        00 Ft.Belvoir, VA         3-10.00      1.16m 
  9  5698 Ryan Sparks         00 Detroit, MI            3-10.00      1.16m 
  9  9879 Haley Goines        00 Greenwood, IN          3-10.00      1.16m 
  9  4377 Ciara Gilroy        00 Lake Charles, LA       3-10.00      1.16m 
 16  4539 Brilyn Patrick-Boy  00 Lawrenceville, GA      3-08.00      1.11m 
 16  9116 Virgillia Jones     00 Chesapeake, VA         3-08.00      1.11m 
 16  6588 Cameron Hinton      00 Owings Mills, MD       3-08.00      1.11m 
 19  2194 Destiny Page        00 Henrico, VA            3-06.00      1.06m 
 19  7148 Sydney Devereaux    00 Pearland, TX           3-06.00      1.06m 
 19  1742 Serenity Vaughn     00 Riverdale, GA          3-06.00      1.06m 
 19  2946 Dakota Kindred      00 Alexandria, VA         3-06.00      1.06m 
 19  4899 Emily Kramer        00 Marlton, NJ            3-06.00      1.06m 
 19  4049 Janai Lyons         00 Brooklyn, NY           3-06.00      1.06m 
 25  5749 Tysin Lewis         00 Hagerstown, MD         3-04.00      1.01m 
 26  2668 Ventoria Anderson   00 Orlando, FL            3-02.00      0.96m 
 26 10777 Makayla McGee       00 St. Louis, MO          3-02.00      0.96m 
 28  5629 Mikaela Mosley      00 North Wales, PA        2-10.00      0.86m 
 --   865 Anyese Kirkland     00 North Hollywood, CA        DNS            
 --  8468 Tamera Grant        00 Miami, FL                  DNS            
 --  8469 Tamia Grant         00 Miami, FL                  DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
===============================================================================
    National: N 15-06.75  7/29/2008   Kaylin Whitney, Clermont, FL             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   215 Kynnedy Flannel     00 Alvin, TX             14-02.25  -1.2     4.32m 
  2  8314 Jala Lafleur        00 Destrehan, LA         14-01.50  -2.6     4.30m 
  3  1922 Sydni Townsend      00 Collingdale, PA       14-00.75  -1.5     4.28m 
  4  9721 Shelby Sisk         00 Cedar Hill, TX        13-03.50  -1.5     4.05m 
  5  4781 Arrionna Harmon     00 Phila, PA             13-03.25  -1.7     4.04m 
  6  4379 Frankie Griffin     00 Iowa, LA              13-01.25  -0.7     3.99m 
  7  7543 Chloe Cunliffe      00 Federal Way, WA       13-01.00  -0.2     3.98m 
  8  9714 Tylantiss Atlas     00 Cedar Hill, TX        13-00.00  +0.0     3.96m 
  9  6109 Shakawanza Brown    00 New Smyrna B, FL      12-08.75  +0.0     3.87m 
 10  5252 Kennedy Robinson    00 Crown Point, IN       12-07.75  -2.1     3.85m 
 11  6460 Ravin Alexander     00 Cincinnati, OH        12-06.50  -1.6     3.82m 
 12  9385 Jordan Gary         00 Raleigh, NC           12-05.25  -2.7     3.79m 
 13  8174 Nia Montgomery      00 St. Louis, MO         12-03.50  -1.4     3.74m 
 14 10993 Ariana Rolle        00 Franklin, TN          12-03.25  -0.5     3.74m 
 15  9831 Elle Cooper         00 Valencia, CA          12-02.75  -1.3     3.72m 
 16  8079 Zionn Pearson       00 St. Louis, MO         12-02.25  -1.7     3.71m 
 17  8525 Cirsten Jones       00 Tallahassee, FL       12-01.75  -1.0     3.70m 
 18   105 Saudia James-Heard  00 Lakewood, WA          11-11.25  -0.8     3.63m 
 18  2880 Sydni Brown         00 Frederick, MD         11-11.25  +0.0     3.63m 
 20  7923 Cynyea Wright       00 Spartanburg, SC       11-10.75  -1.0     3.62m 
 21  2540 Shannon Burgess     00 Coral Springs, FL     11-10.25  -0.9     3.61m 
 22  4539 Brilyn Patrick-Boy  00 Lawrenceville, GA     11-09.25  -0.3     3.58m 
 23   364 Cianah Reid         00 Evans, GA             11-08.25  -1.9     3.56m 
 24  8665 Daijah Harris       00 Jacksonville, AR      11-07.75  +0.0     3.54m 
 25   866 Giavanna Solomon    00 West Hills, CA        11-07.25  -0.9     3.53m 
 26   225 Helena Barrett      00 Balch Springs, TX     11-07.00  -1.3     3.53m 
 26  1237 Hannah Lyons        00 Charlotte, NC         11-07.00  -1.6     3.53m 
 28  2216 Skylar Parks        00 Suffolk, VA           11-06.50  -1.2     3.51m 
 29  5322 Jada Holton         00 Miami, FL             11-06.25  -0.9     3.51m 
 30  5560 Timira James        00 Mobile, AL            11-05.00   0.2     3.47m 
 31  4094 Kate Allen          00 Leawood, KS           11-04.50  -0.4     3.46m 
 31  9989 Adin Myers          00 Frederick, MD         11-04.50  +0.0     3.46m 
 33  2107 Michelle White      00 Highland Park, MI     11-04.25  +0.0     3.46m 
 33  4544 Tia Williams        00 Lawrenceville, GA     11-04.25   0.8     3.46m 
 35  6477 Destinee Rencher    00 Cincinnati, OH        11-03.50  -0.9     3.44m 
 36  7626 Jordan Mitchell     00 Waldorf, MD           11-03.25  +0.0     3.43m 
 37  9298 Destiny Truly       00 Brooklyn Park, MN     11-02.25  -1.1     3.40m 
 37  3262 Jaida Hampton       00 Lansing, MI           11-02.25  +0.0     3.40m 
 37   665 Valerie Hurt        00 Jefferson City, MO    11-02.25  -0.8     3.40m 
 40  4573 Paige Lofton        00 Lima, OH              11-01.75  -1.7     3.39m 
 41  4953 Cierra Pyles        00 Germantown, MD        11-01.00  +0.0     3.37m 
 42  1249 Joie Mills          00 Charlotte, NC         11-00.50  -0.3     3.36m 
 43 10092 Cameryn Thomas      00 Lawrence, KS          11-00.25  -2.1     3.35m 
 44  4536 Royce Jones         00 Grayson, GA           10-11.25  +0.0     3.33m 
 45  4314 Madison McCoy       00 Knoxville, TN         10-11.00  +0.0     3.32m 
 46  6967 Laila Tucker        00 Huntsville, TX        10-10.00   0.9     3.30m 
 47  3406 Jazzmine Sterling   00 Newport News, VA      10-09.25  -0.1     3.28m 
 47  5365 Taylor Tejera       00 Miami, FL             10-09.25  -0.5     3.28m 
 49  5785 Taylor Dennison     00 Philadelphia, PA      10-07.75  +0.0     3.24m 
 50  4377 Ciara Gilroy        00 Lake Charles, LA      10-07.00  -1.6     3.22m 
 51  6248 Courtney Pierce     00 Chesapeake, VA        10-05.50  -2.1     3.18m 
 52  7865 Grace McFerrin      00 Southfield, MI        10-04.50   0.2     3.16m 
 53  1996 Lakayla Cole        00 Desoto, TX            10-04.25  +0.0     3.15m 
 54  7915 Ashlee Reed         00 Titusville, FL        10-03.25   0.3     3.13m 
 55  4321 Kenya-Lee Sloan     00 Knoxville, TN          9-11.75  -1.3     3.04m 
 55   848 Charisma Turner     00 Urbana, IL             9-11.75   1.4     3.04m 
 57   992 Madison Peth        00 Columbia, MO           9-11.50  -2.7     3.03m 
 58  6914 Kayana Tyson        00 Woodbridge, VA         9-05.50  +0.0     2.88m 
 59 10641 Rachel Wolfe        00 Virginia Beach, VA     9-04.50  -0.4     2.85m 
 60  9074 Zabrina Clement     00 Westville, NJ          9-03.25   0.8     2.82m 
 61 10671 Shaila Skinner      00 Virginia, VA           8-02.75  -0.9     2.50m 
 62   592 Leilah Clark        00 Oakland, CA            7-05.50  -1.9     2.27m 
 63  6900 Aaliyah Gibbons     00 Dumfries, VA           4-10.00  -2.0     1.47m 
 --  9352 Michala Bailey      00 Norfolk, VA                DNS   NWI           
 --  7821 Jeannine Walker     00 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   NWI           
 --  2890 Tatyanna Watts      00 Frederick, MD              DNS   NWI           
 --  1771 Zskaira Williams    00 Cuero, TX                  DNS   NWI           
 --  1761 Briauna Johnson     00 Channelview, TX            DNS   NWI           
 --  9100 Alaina Johannes     00 Urbandale, IA              DNS   NWI           
 --   865 Anyese Kirkland     00 North Hollywood, CA        DNS   NWI           
 --  4472 Trinity Gay         00 Lexington, KY              DNS   NWI           
 --  4841 Alexus Gardner      00 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   NWI           
 --  6418 Victoria Smith      00 Columbus, OH               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Bantam
==========================================================================
    National: N 34-00  7/29/2008   Shanell Atkins, Pembrook Pines, FL          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  8016 Amaya King          00 Springfield, OH       31-08.00      9.65m 
  2  4237 Makayla Kelby       00 Grandview, MO         31-05.50      9.58m 
  3  9357 Jade Hinton         00 Chesapeake, VA        28-11.00      8.81m 
  4  7603 Aisha Barnes        00 Katy, TX              27-01.50      8.26m 
  5  5317 Chanel Dawson       00 Miami, FL             26-05.00      8.05m 
  6  5633 Jordan Wilson       00 Bridgeport, PA        26-03.50      8.01m 
  7  6636 Jamie Tabron        00 St Louis, MO          25-04.75      7.74m 
  8  1740 Javon Joyner        00 Riverdale, GA         25-03.00      7.69m 
  9 10040 Cierra Robinson     00 Leavenworth, KS       23-01.25      7.04m 
 10  5750 Jordyn Morris       00 Hagerstown, MD        22-06.75      6.87m 
 10  1770 Elexis Wesley       00 Cuero, TX             22-06.75      6.87m 
 12  9774 Halima Abdullah     00 Miramar, FL           22-05.00      6.83m 
 13  4235 Rhyann Gray         00 Leawood, KS           21-10.00      6.65m 
 14  2946 Dakota Kindred      00 Alexandria, VA        21-09.50      6.64m 
 15  3483 Jaela Wells         00 Arlington, TX         21-05.00      6.52m 
 16   645 Londyn Niss         00 Mansfield, OH         21-02.50      6.46m 
 17  8311 Breiyana Charles    00 Destrehan, LA         21-00.50      6.41m 
 18  5148 Bethany Dockery     00 Cordova, TN           20-09.00      6.32m 
 19  5564 Diamond Singleton   00 Mobile, AL            20-07.75      6.29m 
 20 10552 Janesha Hamilton    00 Gainesville, FL       20-06.00      6.24m 
 21  1389 Taiasia McDuffie    00 Portsmouth, VA        20-04.00      6.19m 
 22  9775 Beth-El Algarin     00 Florence, VT          20-02.75      6.16m 
 23  9727 Mariama Brown       00 St. Louis, MO         20-02.50      6.15m 
 24  8454 Tierra Curseen      00 Washington, DC        19-11.50      6.08m 
 25  3303 Kala Underwood      00 Greensboro, NC        19-08.50      6.00m 
 26  4412 Tieona Carpenter    00 Gary, IN              19-07.00      5.96m 
 27  5563 Jakayla Morris      00 Mobile, AL            19-06.75      5.96m 
 28  6909 Gabrielle McGeachy  00 Woodbridge, VA        19-06.50      5.95m 
 29  1029 Nia Briscoe         00 Charlotte, NC         19-04.50      5.90m 
 30  1742 Serenity Vaughn     00 Riverdale, GA         19-03.00      5.86m 
 31  8899 Morgan Wiltz        00 Spring, TX            19-02.75      5.86m 
 32  1491 Katelyn Perryman    00 Cleveland, OH         19-02.50      5.85m 
 33  6472 Kennedy Floyd       00 Cincinnati, OH        19-01.00      5.81m 
 34  9298 Destiny Truly       00 Brooklyn Park, MN     19-00.75      5.81m 
 35 10553 Tay-Shauna Hankiso  00 Gainesville, FL       18-11.00      5.76m 
 35  5565 Cameryn Smith       00 Mobile, AL            18-11.00      5.76m 
 37 10589 Diamond Armstrong   00 Virginia Beach, VA    18-09.00      5.71m 
 38  1371 Terra Johnson       00 Tampa, FL             18-05.00      5.61m 
 39  9185 Cailee Copes        00 Upper Marlboro, MD    18-01.25      5.51m 
 40  4321 Kenya-Lee Sloan     00 Knoxville, TN         18-01.00      5.51m 
 41  8098 Kyndel Wilson       00 St. Louis, MO         17-09.00      5.41m 
 41 11181 Pearl Websterrutle  00 Bronx, NY             17-09.00      5.41m 
 43   592 Leilah Clark        00 Oakland, CA           17-07.00      5.35m 
 44  7636 Nia Ford            00 Missouri City, TX     17-05.50      5.32m 
 45  1377 Genesis Cooke       00 Portsmouth, VA        17-04.00      5.28m 
 45  5372 Kaylah Ingraham     00 Miami, FL             17-04.00      5.28m 
 45  7228 Mickey Evans        00 Greenville, SC        17-04.00      5.28m 
 48  2107 Michelle White      00 Highland Park, MI     17-03.00      5.25m 
 49  9196 Jada Hunter         00 Dc, DC                17-01.00      5.20m 
 50  8953 Tamia Thomas        00 Grandview, MO         16-11.75      5.17m 
 51  9687 Nasya Collier       00 Texarkana, TX         16-10.00      5.13m 
 52  9181 Cierra Bass         00 Clinton, MD           16-09.25      5.11m 
 53  3819 Mosi Long-Vance     00 St. Paul, MN          16-07.50      5.06m 
 54  8538 Nya Batts           00 Detroit, MI           16-07.25      5.06m 
 55  9349 Nicolle Soto        00 Sicklerville, NJ      16-03.00      4.95m 
 56  6597 Sydney Waters       00 Reisterstown, MD      16-01.00      4.90m 
 57  9631 Candace Swepson     00 Durham, NC            15-10.50      4.83m 
 58   802 Gabrielle Sanchez   00 Bradford, MA          14-11.50      4.55m 
 59  2283 Sanaa Shakwi        00 Bronx, NY             14-01.00      4.29m 
 60   892 Moneisha Harvey     00 Phila, PA             13-10.25      4.22m 
 61  2383 Destiny Mahers      00 Des Moines, IA        13-10.00      4.21m 
 62  7593 Nyah Breedlove      00 Silver Spring, MD     12-10.50      3.92m 
 63  2136 Maliah Askins       00 Baker, LA             12-10.25      3.91m 
 --  9821 Alexis Clark        00 Fredericksburg, VA         DNS            
 --  5135 Kenna Coleman       00 Novi, MI                   DNS            
 --  1832 Imani Brown         00 Centreville, IL            DNS            
 --  1045 Jaila Orozco        00 Carrollton, GA             DNS            
 --  5961 Arianna Joyner      00 Neptune, NJ                DNS            
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  9003 Tia Jones           00 Kennesaw, GA             28.47  -2.0  2    594
  2  9125 Jessica Tucker      00 Chesapeake, VA           29.07  -0.4  4    549
  3  6582 Jenae Dorsey        00 Eldersburg, MD           29.33  -2.8  6    530
  4   741 Kylee Matthews      00 Cincinnati, OH           29.39  -2.8  6    526
  5  2565 Sterling Lester     00 Marietta, GA             29.58  -2.8  3    512
  6  9728 Jamie Conners       00 St. Louis, MO            30.46  -2.8  3    450
  7   769 Destini Wilson      00 Boynton Beach, FL        30.54  -2.8  6    445
  8  4379 Frankie Griffin     00 Iowa, LA                 30.57  -2.8  6    443
  9  3113 Kirsten Eason       00 Kennesaw, GA             30.89  -1.4  5    422
 10  2946 Dakota Kindred      00 Alexandria, VA           31.01  -0.4  4    414
 11  3583 Faith Hope          00 Archdale, NC             31.01  -2.0  2    414
 12 11088 Maryn Hess          00 Sicklerville, NJ         31.07  -1.4  5    410
 13  5698 Ryan Sparks         00 Detroit, MI              31.10  -0.4  4    408
 14 11083 Flora Ahirakwe      00 Sicklervillve, NJ        31.28  -0.4  4    396
 15 10075 Shyla Smith         00 San Antonio, TX          31.28  -2.8  3    396
 16  3262 Jaida Hampton       00 Lansing, MI              31.69  -1.4  5    371
 17   239 Timara Chapman      00 Raleigh, NC              31.73  -2.8  6    368
 18  8079 Zionn Pearson       00 St. Louis, MO            31.87  -1.4  5    359
 19  9207 Delaney Ogilvie     00 Upper Marlboro, MD       31.91  -0.4  4    357
 20  4953 Cierra Pyles        00 Germantown, MD           32.02  -1.4  5    350
 21  2923 Christian Imani     00 Ft Lauderdale, FL        32.34  -2.8  3    331
 22  2540 Shannon Burgess     00 Coral Springs, FL        32.70  -1.4  5    310
 23  5749 Tysin Lewis         00 Hagerstown, MD           32.97  -2.0  2    295
 24  9775 Beth-El Algarin     00 Florence, VT             33.35  -0.4  4    274
 25  1000 Kelly Lewis         00 Columbus, OH             33.44  -0.4  4    269
 26  5750 Jordyn Morris       00 Hagerstown, MD           33.53  -2.8  6    264
 27  4377 Ciara Gilroy        00 Lake Charles, LA         33.59  -1.4  5    261
 28  4239 Carlena Obasi       00 Grandview, MO            33.77  -2.8  3    252
 29  9727 Mariama Brown       00 St. Louis, MO            33.80  -2.8  6    250
 30  4237 Makayla Kelby       00 Grandview, MO            34.17  -2.8  6    231
 31  4314 Madison McCoy       00 Knoxville, TN            34.20  -1.4  5    229
 32  7636 Nia Ford            00 Missouri City, TX        34.41  -2.7  1    219
 33  2944 Jada Gaskins        00 Ft.Belvoir, VA           34.65  -0.4  4    207
 34  4293 Brooke Christian    00 Knoxville, TN            35.21  -2.0  2    181
 35 11095 Damonique Lomax     00 Sicklervillve, NJ        35.89  -2.7  1    152
 36  6856 Kathleen Shofner    00 Nashville, TN            36.32  -2.8  3    134
 37  5629 Mikaela Mosley      00 North Wales, PA          36.68  -2.7  1    120
 38  5595 Dekyriel Evans      00 Bessemer, AL             36.96  -2.7  1    110
 39   592 Leilah Clark        00 Oakland, CA              37.10  -2.0  2    105
 40  2283 Sanaa Shakwi        00 Bronx, NY                37.29  -2.7  1     99
 41 10705 Trinity Carpenter   00 Upper Marlboro, MD       37.38  -2.8  3     95
 42  4647 Bailey Stratton     00 Virginia Beach, VA       41.67  -2.0  2      3
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   239 Timara Chapman      00 Raleigh, NC              1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2  4379 Frankie Griffin     00 Iowa, LA                 1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2  5698 Ryan Sparks         00 Detroit, MI              1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2  4237 Makayla Kelby       00 Grandview, MO            1.25m    4-01.25    359
  5  2540 Shannon Burgess     00 Coral Springs, FL        1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5   769 Destini Wilson      00 Boynton Beach, FL        1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5   741 Kylee Matthews      00 Cincinnati, OH           1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5  8079 Zionn Pearson       00 St. Louis, MO            1.20m    3-11.25    312
  9  3113 Kirsten Eason       00 Kennesaw, GA             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  9  4953 Cierra Pyles        00 Germantown, MD           1.15m    3-09.25    266
  9  9727 Mariama Brown       00 St. Louis, MO            1.15m    3-09.25    266
  9 11088 Maryn Hess          00 Sicklerville, NJ         1.15m    3-09.25    266
  9  3262 Jaida Hampton       00 Lansing, MI              1.15m    3-09.25    266
  9  6582 Jenae Dorsey        00 Eldersburg, MD           1.15m    3-09.25    266
  9  4377 Ciara Gilroy        00 Lake Charles, LA         1.15m    3-09.25    266
  9  2944 Jada Gaskins        00 Ft.Belvoir, VA           1.15m    3-09.25    266
 17 11083 Flora Ahirakwe      00 Sicklervillve, NJ        1.10m    3-07.25    222
 17  1000 Kelly Lewis         00 Columbus, OH             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 17  4314 Madison McCoy       00 Knoxville, TN            1.10m    3-07.25    222
 17  6856 Kathleen Shofner    00 Nashville, TN            1.10m    3-07.25    222
 17  9207 Delaney Ogilvie     00 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.10m    3-07.25    222
 17  9728 Jamie Conners       00 St. Louis, MO            1.10m    3-07.25    222
 17  2565 Sterling Lester     00 Marietta, GA             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 24  5750 Jordyn Morris       00 Hagerstown, MD           1.05m    3-05.25    180
 24 10075 Shyla Smith         00 San Antonio, TX          1.05m    3-05.25    180
 24  9125 Jessica Tucker      00 Chesapeake, VA           1.05m    3-05.25    180
 24  2923 Christian Imani     00 Ft Lauderdale, FL        1.05m    3-05.25    180
 28  4239 Carlena Obasi       00 Grandview, MO            1.00m    3-03.25    141
 28  2946 Dakota Kindred      00 Alexandria, VA           1.00m    3-03.25    141
 28 10705 Trinity Carpenter   00 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.00m    3-03.25    141
 28  9775 Beth-El Algarin     00 Florence, VT             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 28  5749 Tysin Lewis         00 Hagerstown, MD           1.00m    3-03.25    141
 33  5595 Dekyriel Evans      00 Bessemer, AL             0.95m    3-01.25    104
 33  4293 Brooke Christian    00 Knoxville, TN            0.95m    3-01.25    104
 35  7636 Nia Ford            00 Missouri City, TX        0.90m    2-11.50     71
 35  2283 Sanaa Shakwi        00 Bronx, NY                0.90m    2-11.50     71
 35   592 Leilah Clark        00 Oakland, CA              0.90m    2-11.50     71
 35 11095 Damonique Lomax     00 Sicklervillve, NJ        0.90m    2-11.50     71
 35  4647 Bailey Stratton     00 Virginia Beach, VA       0.90m    2-11.50     71
 40  5629 Mikaela Mosley      00 North Wales, PA          0.85m    2-09.50     41
 40  3583 Faith Hope          00 Archdale, NC             0.85m    2-09.50     41
 --  9003 Tia Jones           00 Kennesaw, GA                NH            
 --  5469 Diondra Moss        00 Miramar, FL                DNS            
 --  4841 Alexus Gardner      00 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS            
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Bantam Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4237 Makayla Kelby       00 Grandview, MO            9.26m   30-04.75    481
  2   769 Destini Wilson      00 Boynton Beach, FL        7.71m   25-03.50    381
  3  5750 Jordyn Morris       00 Hagerstown, MD           7.34m   24-01.00    357
  4  9003 Tia Jones           00 Kennesaw, GA             7.08m   23-02.75    340
  5  9727 Mariama Brown       00 St. Louis, MO            6.99m   22-11.25    334
  6  2946 Dakota Kindred      00 Alexandria, VA           6.96m   22-10.00    332
  7  4314 Madison McCoy       00 Knoxville, TN            6.41m   21-00.50    297
  8  6582 Jenae Dorsey        00 Eldersburg, MD           6.22m   20-05.00    285
  9  9775 Beth-El Algarin     00 Florence, VT             6.15m   20-02.25    281
 10  4379 Frankie Griffin     00 Iowa, LA                 5.99m   19-08.00    271
 11   741 Kylee Matthews      00 Cincinnati, OH           5.88m   19-03.50    264
 12  3583 Faith Hope          00 Archdale, NC             5.83m   19-01.50    261
 13 11088 Maryn Hess          00 Sicklerville, NJ         5.81m   19-00.75    259
 14   239 Timara Chapman      00 Raleigh, NC              5.62m   18-05.25    247
 15  4293 Brooke Christian    00 Knoxville, TN            5.53m   18-01.75    242
 16  3113 Kirsten Eason       00 Kennesaw, GA             5.51m   18-01.00    240
 17  9125 Jessica Tucker      00 Chesapeake, VA           5.44m   17-10.25    236
 18  1000 Kelly Lewis         00 Columbus, OH             5.43m   17-09.75    235
 19 10705 Trinity Carpenter   00 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.37m   17-07.50    231
 20  4239 Carlena Obasi       00 Grandview, MO            5.32m   17-05.50    228
 21  4377 Ciara Gilroy        00 Lake Charles, LA         5.24m   17-02.25    223
 22  3262 Jaida Hampton       00 Lansing, MI              5.22m   17-01.50    222
 23  9207 Delaney Ogilvie     00 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.18m   17-00.00    220
 23  4953 Cierra Pyles        00 Germantown, MD           5.18m   17-00.00    220
 25   592 Leilah Clark        00 Oakland, CA              5.12m   16-09.75    216
 26  7636 Nia Ford            00 Missouri City, TX        5.06m   16-07.25    212
 27 11083 Flora Ahirakwe      00 Sicklervillve, NJ        5.05m   16-07.00    211
 28  4647 Bailey Stratton     00 Virginia Beach, VA       4.96m   16-03.25    206
 29  2944 Jada Gaskins        00 Ft.Belvoir, VA           4.83m   15-10.25    198
 30  9728 Jamie Conners       00 St. Louis, MO            4.74m   15-06.75    192
 30  5749 Tysin Lewis         00 Hagerstown, MD           4.74m   15-06.75    192
 32 11095 Damonique Lomax     00 Sicklervillve, NJ        4.71m   15-05.50    190
 32  2540 Shannon Burgess     00 Coral Springs, FL        4.71m   15-05.50    190
 34  8079 Zionn Pearson       00 St. Louis, MO            4.52m   14-10.00    178
 35  2283 Sanaa Shakwi        00 Bronx, NY                4.42m   14-06.00    172
 36  5629 Mikaela Mosley      00 North Wales, PA          4.39m   14-05.00    170
 37  2565 Sterling Lester     00 Marietta, GA             4.34m   14-03.00    167
 38 10075 Shyla Smith         00 San Antonio, TX          4.33m   14-02.50    167
 39  2923 Christian Imani     00 Ft Lauderdale, FL        4.28m   14-00.50    163
 40  6856 Kathleen Shofner    00 Nashville, TN            4.06m   13-04.00    150
 41  5698 Ryan Sparks         00 Detroit, MI              3.65m   11-11.75    125
 42  5595 Dekyriel Evans      00 Bessemer, AL             3.57m   11-08.50    120
 --  4841 Alexus Gardner      00 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS            
 --  5469 Diondra Moss        00 Miramar, FL                DNS            
 
Girls Triathlon Bantam
================================================================
    National: N  1402  2000        Christie Leverette, Marietta, GA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   769 Destini Wilson      00 Boynton Beach, FL         1138  
  2   741 Kylee Matthews      00 Cincinnati, OH            1102  
  3  6582 Jenae Dorsey        00 Eldersburg, MD            1081  
  4  4379 Frankie Griffin     00 Iowa, LA                  1073  
  5  4237 Makayla Kelby       00 Grandview, MO             1071  
  6   239 Timara Chapman      00 Raleigh, NC               1024  
  7  9125 Jessica Tucker      00 Chesapeake, VA             965  
  8 11088 Maryn Hess          00 Sicklerville, NJ           935  
  9  9003 Tia Jones           00 Kennesaw, GA               934  
 10  3113 Kirsten Eason       00 Kennesaw, GA               928  
 11  2565 Sterling Lester     00 Marietta, GA               901  
 12  5698 Ryan Sparks         00 Detroit, MI                892  
 13  2946 Dakota Kindred      00 Alexandria, VA             887  
 14  9728 Jamie Conners       00 St. Louis, MO              864  
 15  3262 Jaida Hampton       00 Lansing, MI                859  
 16  9727 Mariama Brown       00 St. Louis, MO              850  
 17  8079 Zionn Pearson       00 St. Louis, MO              849  
 18  4953 Cierra Pyles        00 Germantown, MD             836  
 19 11083 Flora Ahirakwe      00 Sicklervillve, NJ          829  
 20  2540 Shannon Burgess     00 Coral Springs, FL          812  
 21  5750 Jordyn Morris       00 Hagerstown, MD             801  
 22  9207 Delaney Ogilvie     00 Upper Marlboro, MD         799  
 23  4377 Ciara Gilroy        00 Lake Charles, LA           750  
 24  4314 Madison McCoy       00 Knoxville, TN              748  
 25 10075 Shyla Smith         00 San Antonio, TX            743  
 26  1000 Kelly Lewis         00 Columbus, OH               726  
 27  3583 Faith Hope          00 Archdale, NC               716  
 28  9775 Beth-El Algarin     00 Florence, VT               696  
 29  2923 Christian Imani     00 Ft Lauderdale, FL          674  
 30  2944 Jada Gaskins        00 Ft.Belvoir, VA             671  
 31  5749 Tysin Lewis         00 Hagerstown, MD             628  
 32  4239 Carlena Obasi       00 Grandview, MO              621  
 33  4293 Brooke Christian    00 Knoxville, TN              527  
 34  6856 Kathleen Shofner    00 Nashville, TN              506  
 35  7636 Nia Ford            00 Missouri City, TX          502  
 36 10705 Trinity Carpenter   00 Upper Marlboro, MD         467  
 37 11095 Damonique Lomax     00 Sicklervillve, NJ          413  
 38   592 Leilah Clark        00 Oakland, CA                392  
 39  2283 Sanaa Shakwi        00 Bronx, NY                  342  
 40  5595 Dekyriel Evans      00 Bessemer, AL               334  
 41  5629 Mikaela Mosley      00 North Wales, PA            331  
 42  4647 Bailey Stratton     00 Virginia Beach, VA         280  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
================================================================
    National: N 7:59.10  1986        Naomi Sepulveda, Rialto, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7721 Julisa Juarez       00 Pharr, TX              8:35.26  
  2  7719 Bianca Garza        00 Pharr, TX              8:41.43  
  3  9849 Audrey Doby         00 South Park, PA         9:17.39  
  4  7715 Ivana Cavazos       00 Alamo, TX              9:43.81  
  5  1097 Jenna Terry         00 Orlando, FL            9:47.07  
  6  2988 Kayla Taylor        00 Odenton, MD            9:47.52  
  7  7724 Bella Pichardo      00 McCallen, TX           9:55.74  
  8  2147 Milliceyn Jackson   00 Baker, LA             10:00.50  
  9 10676 Kiley Turner        00 Leesburg, VA          10:05.47  
 10  7603 Aisha Barnes        00 Katy, TX              10:12.11  
 11  9385 Jordan Gary         00 Raleigh, NC           10:18.59  
 12  5916 Tayvonna Mahdi      00 Pittsburgh, PA        10:21.89  
 13  2107 Michelle White      00 Highland Park, MI     10:32.14  
 14  2922 Ashari Floyd        00 Ft. Lauderdale, FL    10:48.65  
 15  1377 Genesis Cooke       00 Portsmouth, VA        10:51.20  
 16  1389 Taiasia McDuffie    00 Portsmouth, VA        10:56.56  
 17  9208 Madyson Oliver      00 Washington,Dc, DC     10:56.62  
 18  8933 Amari Church        00 Grandview, MO         11:00.98  
 19  1390 Toni Miles          00 Portsmouth, VA        11:05.05  
 20  8080 Ashley Rainey       00 St. Louis, MO         11:05.83  
 21  8899 Morgan Wiltz        00 Spring, TX            11:11.08  
 22  7996 Brianna Mincy       00 Waldorf, MD           11:11.39  
 23  9196 Jada Hunter         00 Dc, DC                11:20.97  
 24  8098 Kyndel Wilson       00 St. Louis, MO         11:23.24  
 25  8784 Roshauna Jones      00 Hampton, VA           11:27.05  
 26  7350 Ashante Hill        00 Atlanta, GA           11:43.54  
 27  2136 Maliah Askins       00 Baker, LA             11:49.94  
 28  7939 Myasia Jones        00 Newport News, VA      11:50.95  
 29  7593 Nyah Breedlove      00 Silver Spring, MD     12:01.27  
 30  1653 Journei Spratt      00 Lancaster, SC         12:03.31  
 31  6636 Jamie Tabron        00 St Louis, MO          12:57.34  
 --  4841 Alexus Gardner      00 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNF  
 --  7353 Jade Rutledge       00 Atlanta, GA                DNF  
 --  5306 Joya McKinley       00 Mesquite, TX               DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5889 Destiny Mathis      99 Richmond, TX             13.27Q -1.7  7 
  2  4708 Symone Mason        99 Miami, FL                13.37Q -1.1 10 
  3  1072 Alia Holmes         99 Cedar Hill, TX           13.37Q -0.6  4 
  4  7422 Jasmine Darden      99 San Antonio, TX          13.46Q -0.9  3 
  5  7637 Jaila Gray          99 Houston, TX              13.50Q -0.1  9 
  6   183 Chala Carey         99 Woodbine, GA             13.56Q -0.9  1 
  6  4713 Twanisha Terry      99 Miami, FL                13.56Q -0.8 11 
  8  3857 Alyah Mickens       99 Homewood, IL             13.63Q -0.7  6 
  9  3264 Taylor Manson       99 Lansing, MI              13.64Q -0.2  8 
 10  4540 Nya Ross            99 Grayson, GA              13.98Q -1.3  5 
 11 10596 Erykah Johnson      99 Virginia Beach, VA       14.24Q  0.3  2 
 12  1239 Tyresha Alexander   99 Davidson, NC             13.54Q -0.6  4 
 13  6470 Kyla Ellery         99 Cincinnati, OH           13.66Q -0.9  1 
 14  4610 Brianna Richard     99 Cincinnati, OH           13.68Q -0.9  3 
 15  1251 Victoria Porter     99 Charlotte, NC            13.83Q -0.7  6 
 16  1085 Cassidy Palmer      99 East Hartford, CT        13.90Q -0.8 11 
 17  9935 Saran Khalid-Manni  99 Beverly, NJ              13.94Q -1.7  7 
 18  8467 Essence Cooper      99 Miami, FL                13.98Q -0.1  9 
 19  9126 Destiny Ward        99 Chesapeake, VA           13.98Q -0.2  8 
 20  2864 Hanniyah Roberson   99 Fort Worth, TX           14.15Q -1.1 10 
 21  6361 Lauren Pegues       99 Dayton, OH               14.16Q -1.3  5 
 22  5924 Chardonnai Gooch    99 Antioch, TN              14.31Q  0.3  2 
 23  6957 Toni Edwards        99 McDonough, GA            13.83q -0.9  3 
 24  5996 Alicia Buford       99 Detroit, MI              13.94q -0.9  1 
 25 11200 Lauryn Oglesby      99 Fayetteville, GA         13.95  -0.6  4 
 26  9283 Kailynn Blanchard   99 Brooklyn Park, MN        14.00  -0.2  8 
 27  9981 Maya Morrow         99 Kansas City, KS          14.09  -0.9  1 
 28  5462 Jasmine Holmes      99 Miramar, FL              14.16  -1.1 10 
 29  7106 Kayla Robinson      99 San Pablo, CA            14.17  -1.3  5 
 30   263 Alexis Capers       99 Blue Bell, PA            14.18  -0.1  9 
 31  9619 Jamila McKoy        99 Durham, NC               14.18  -0.2  8 
 32  5176 Kania Taylor        99 Cordova, TN              14.18  -0.9  3 
 33  2330 Alexandra Glover    99 Burtonville, MD          14.21  -0.9  1 
 34  1560 Keanna Suber        99 College Station, TX      14.21  -0.6  4 
 35  9684 Jasmine Benson      99 Texarkana, AR            14.21  -0.2  8 
 36  6706 Myisha Byrd         99 Lakeland, FL             14.21  -0.8 11 
 37   420 Jemya McClendon     99 Aurora, IL               14.32  -1.7  7 
 38  8950 Kristian Taylor     99 Grandview, MO            14.33  -0.8 11 
 39  2275 Raven Williams      99 Ferguson, MO             14.34  -0.9  3 
 40  6708 Jakaja Range        99 Plant City, FL           14.34  -0.8 11 
 41  6203 Destinee Jeanspier  99 New Orleans, LA          14.36  -1.7  7 
 42  5747 Micaela Fleetwood   99 Hagerstown, MD           14.38  -0.1  9 
 43  8181 Paige Simmons       99 St. Louis, MO            14.39  -0.9  1 
 44  1284 Raven Webster       99 Charlotte, NC            14.40  -1.3  5 
 45   345 Jasmine Reece       99 Atlanta, GA              14.43  -0.6  4 
 46  5794 Teasha McKoy        99 Voorhees, NJ             14.43   0.3  2 
 47  6122 Tayla Davis         99 Wappingers Falls, N      14.45  -0.2  8 
 48 10079 Alexis Stafford     99 Richmond, VA             14.49  -0.1  9 
 49  1310 Lennex Walker       99 Chattanooga, TN          14.49  -0.7  6 
 50 10998 Kaleigh Williams    99 Brentwood, TN            14.49  -0.6  4 
 51  4125 Jamesa McDougal     99 Edgewood, MD             14.49  -0.7  6 
 52  8856 Cerra Higgins       99 Brazoria, TX             14.50  -1.3  5 
 53  4027 Summer Anderson     99 Suwanee, GA              14.52  -1.1 10 
 54  6110 Treyana Davis       99 New Smyrna B., FL        14.53  -0.7  6 
 55  7145 Chandler Cook       99 Missouri City, TX        14.58  -0.2  8 
 56  9717 Kyla Glenn          99 Cedar Hill, TX           14.62  -1.1 10 
 57  9510 Carleen Scott       99 Richmond, VA             14.62  -0.6  4 
 58  8374 Brooke Stith        99 Lawrenceville, VA        14.67  -1.3  5 
 59  4462 Tiyanna Hill        99 Arlington, TX            14.71  -1.3  5 
 60  8747 Jayla Young         99 Pearland, TX             14.71  -0.7  6 
 61  9288 Mikayla Hayes       99 Minneapolis, MN          14.72  -1.7  7 
 62 10133 Hannah Wright       99 Palm Springs, CA         14.72  -0.9  1 
 63  6006 Miasia Owens        99 Detroit, MI              14.80  -0.6  4 
 64  4839 Camryn Edwards      99 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.89  -0.1  9 
 65  7368 Payton Russell      99 China Grove, NC          14.90   0.3  2 
 66  2990 Diamond Turner      99 Odenton, MD              15.09  -0.9  3 
 67  8637 Jacqueline Simmons  99 Beltsville, MD           15.17   0.3  2 
 68  7551 Lauren Stavig       99 Bothell, WA              15.22  -0.9  3 
 69 10010 Tiffani Peacock     99 Lorena, TX               15.41  -1.3  5 
 70  1439 Briscoe Turner      99 Ellicott City, MD        15.49   0.3  2 
 71  7541 Violet Bain         99 Seattle, WA              17.39  -0.7  6 
 72  9425 Kailiece Harris     99 Tampa, FL                17.41  -0.1  9 
 --  5459 Xori Green          99 Miramar, FL                 FS  -1.1 10 
 --  1768 Shanice Nelson      99 Cuero, TX                  DNS  -1.1 10 
 -- 10127 Lauren Williams     99 Lakewood, CA               DNS  -0.2  8 
 -- 10637 Emily Yohnka        99 Northridge, CA             DNS  -1.7  7 
 --  8018 Jamari McDavid      99 Springfield, OH            DNS  -0.9  3 
 --   930 Aalyiah Dunham      99 South Charleston, W        DNS  -0.9  1 
 --  8271 Hunter Robinson     99 Pittsburgh, PA             DNS   0.3  2 
 --  2316 Mikayla Stone       99 Colonia, NJ                DNS  -0.7  6 
 -- 10124 Jazmyn Whitfield    99 Columbia, MO               DNS  -0.8 11 
 --  3651 Yolonda Johnson     99 Beloit, WI                 DNS  -0.8 11 
 -- 10038 Kaelin Roberts      99 Long Beach, CA             DNS  -1.7  7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4708 Symone Mason        99 Miami, FL                12.95Q  2.5  2 
  2  5889 Destiny Mathis      99 Richmond, TX             12.96Q  3.4  3 
  3  1072 Alia Holmes         99 Cedar Hill, TX           13.15Q  4.3  1 
  4  4713 Twanisha Terry      99 Miami, FL                13.03Q  3.4  3 
  5  3857 Alyah Mickens       99 Homewood, IL             13.12Q  2.5  2 
  6  1251 Victoria Porter     99 Charlotte, NC            13.25Q  4.3  1 
  7  4610 Brianna Richard     99 Cincinnati, OH           13.23q  2.5  2 
  8   183 Chala Carey         99 Woodbine, GA             13.24q  3.4  3 
  9  3264 Taylor Manson       99 Lansing, MI              13.35   4.3  1 
 10  7422 Jasmine Darden      99 San Antonio, TX          13.36   4.3  1 
 11  1239 Tyresha Alexander   99 Davidson, NC             13.37   3.4  3 
 12  7637 Jaila Gray          99 Houston, TX              13.49   2.5  2 
 13  4540 Nya Ross            99 Grayson, GA              13.58   4.3  1 
 14  8467 Essence Cooper      99 Miami, FL                13.71   3.4  3 
 15  9126 Destiny Ward        99 Chesapeake, VA           13.75   3.4  3 
 16  6470 Kyla Ellery         99 Cincinnati, OH           13.76   3.4  3 
 17  6361 Lauren Pegues       99 Dayton, OH               13.86   4.3  1 
 18  1085 Cassidy Palmer      99 East Hartford, CT        13.86   4.3  1 
 19  2864 Hanniyah Roberson   99 Fort Worth, TX           13.90   2.5  2 
 20  5996 Alicia Buford       99 Detroit, MI              13.99   3.4  3 
 21 10596 Erykah Johnson      99 Virginia Beach, VA       13.99   2.5  2 
 22  9935 Saran Khalid-Manni  99 Beverly, NJ              14.16   2.5  2 
 23  5924 Chardonnai Gooch    99 Antioch, TN              14.43   4.3  1 
 --  6957 Toni Edwards        99 McDonough, GA              DNS   2.5  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4708 Symone Mason        99 Miami, FL                13.04  -1.0 
  2  5889 Destiny Mathis      99 Richmond, TX             13.08  -1.0 
  3  4713 Twanisha Terry      99 Miami, FL                13.40  -1.0 
  4  1072 Alia Holmes         99 Cedar Hill, TX           13.55  -1.0 
  5   183 Chala Carey         99 Woodbine, GA             13.56  -1.0 
  6  4610 Brianna Richard     99 Cincinnati, OH           13.68  -1.0 
  7  1251 Victoria Porter     99 Charlotte, NC            13.71  -1.0 
  8  3857 Alyah Mickens       99 Homewood, IL             13.74  -1.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10127 Lauren Williams     99 Lakewood, CA             26.69Q -2.1  9 
  2  3264 Taylor Manson       99 Lansing, MI              27.28Q -0.7  4 
  3  4713 Twanisha Terry      99 Miami, FL                27.39Q -1.0 10 
  4  1072 Alia Holmes         99 Cedar Hill, TX           27.42Q -1.5  1 
  5  3857 Alyah Mickens       99 Homewood, IL             27.48Q -1.3  3 
  6   183 Chala Carey         99 Woodbine, GA             27.52Q -1.5  7 
  7  4708 Symone Mason        99 Miami, FL                27.60Q -1.1 11 
  8 11027 Jordan McCray-Ross  99 Burlington, NJ           27.67Q -0.7  6 
  9  1559 Brianna Suber       99 College Station, TX      27.71Q  0.2  2 
 10  1239 Tyresha Alexander   99 Davidson, NC             27.73Q -1.5  5 
 11  4540 Nya Ross            99 Grayson, GA              27.87Q -0.4  8 
 12  1251 Victoria Porter     99 Charlotte, NC            27.36Q -0.7  4 
 13  2859 Ariah Mack          99 Fort Worth, TX           27.53Q -1.5  1 
 14  6957 Toni Edwards        99 McDonough, GA            27.78Q  0.2  2 
 15  7326 Rikianne Patterson  99 Terrytown, LA            27.85Q -1.5  5 
 16  4610 Brianna Richard     99 Cincinnati, OH           27.96Q -0.4  8 
 17  5700 Carlita Taylor      99 Detroit, MI              28.01Q -1.5  7 
 18  8467 Essence Cooper      99 Miami, FL                28.29Q -0.7  6 
 19  5624 Alexandria Kitchel  99 Philadelphia, PA         28.40Q -1.1 11 
 20  6349 Keishawna Scott     99 Houston, TX              28.64Q -1.0 10 
 21 10943 Destiny Knight      99 Bay City, TX             28.66Q -2.1  9 
 22  9935 Saran Khalid-Manni  99 Beverly, NJ              29.10Q -1.3  3 
 23  9981 Maya Morrow         99 Kansas City, KS          28.04q -1.5  7 
 24  7422 Jasmine Darden      99 San Antonio, TX          28.09q -0.7  4 
 25   345 Jasmine Reece       99 Atlanta, GA              28.67  -0.7  6 
 26  7106 Kayla Robinson      99 San Pablo, CA            28.84  -2.1  9 
 27  3651 Yolonda Johnson     99 Beloit, WI               28.88  -1.0 10 
 28  5462 Jasmine Holmes      99 Miramar, FL              28.89  -1.1 11 
 29  6122 Tayla Davis         99 Wappingers Falls, N      28.89  -0.7  4 
 30  4955 Ashley Seymour      99 Germantown, MD           28.92  -0.7  6 
 31 11200 Lauryn Oglesby      99 Fayetteville, GA         28.92  -1.5  1 
 32  7870 Kirin Tate          99 Southfield, MI           29.04  -1.5  1 
 33  1085 Cassidy Palmer      99 East Hartford, CT        29.16  -1.3  3 
 34  7427 Chriss Jones        99 San Antonio, TX          29.21  -2.1  9 
 35  8747 Jayla Young         99 Pearland, TX             29.22  -0.7  4 
 36  5459 Xori Green          99 Miramar, FL              29.25  -1.5  5 
 37  6708 Jakaja Range        99 Plant City, FL           29.26  -0.7  4 
 38 10596 Erykah Johnson      99 Virginia Beach, VA       29.32   0.2  2 
 39 10079 Alexis Stafford     99 Richmond, VA             29.44  -1.5  7 
 40  5924 Chardonnai Gooch    99 Antioch, TN              29.48  -0.4  8 
 41  6203 Destinee Jeanspier  99 New Orleans, LA          29.49  -1.5  7 
 42  1300 Kayla Hayes         99 Chattanooga, TN          29.50  -0.7  6 
 43  8774 Jayla Bradsby       99 Yorktown, VA             29.54  -2.1  9 
 44  6470 Kyla Ellery         99 Cincinnati, OH           29.55  -1.5  5 
 45  1069 Diana Granados      99 Cedar Hill, TX           29.59   0.2  2 
 46  5747 Micaela Fleetwood   99 Hagerstown, MD           29.62   0.2  2 
 47  6361 Lauren Pegues       99 Dayton, OH               29.66   0.2  2 
 48  4937 Gabriella Johnson   99 Germantown, MD           29.66  -0.4  8 
 49  9510 Carleen Scott       99 Richmond, VA             29.74  -1.3  3 
 50  3940 Chloe Winston       99 Indianapolis, IN         29.74  -1.5  5 
 51   420 Jemya McClendon     99 Aurora, IL               29.78  -1.5  1 
 52  9425 Kailiece Harris     99 Tampa, FL                29.82  -0.7  6 
 53  1310 Lennex Walker       99 Chattanooga, TN          29.83  -1.5  5 
 54  9684 Jasmine Benson      99 Texarkana, AR            29.92  -1.5  1 
 55  6226 Tatyana Cobbin      99 Virginia Beach, VA       29.93  -1.1 11 
 56  9288 Mikayla Hayes       99 Minneapolis, MN          29.94  -0.4  8 
 57  7641 Jaylin Lewis        99 Missouri City, TX        30.02  -0.4  8 
 58  3796 Jordyn Tate         99 Columbia, MD             30.05  -1.5  5 
 59 10998 Kaleigh Williams    99 Brentwood, TN            30.06  -2.1  9 
 60  9424 Danesha Davidson    99 Tampa, FL                30.15  -1.5  1 
 61  7818 Sydney Johnson      99 Clinton, MD              30.19  -1.0 10 
 62  4839 Camryn Edwards      99 Upper Marlboro, MD       30.20   0.2  2 
 63  9205 Jailyn Morris       99 Bowie, MD                30.21  -1.3  3 
 64  8856 Cerra Higgins       99 Brazoria, TX             30.26  -1.1 11 
 65  9717 Kyla Glenn          99 Cedar Hill, TX           30.55  -1.5  7 
 66  7110 Dymier Jeffrey      99 Richmond, VA             30.60  -1.5  7 
 67  8329 Abryana Rogers      99 Roeland Park, KS         30.65  -1.3  3 
 68  8374 Brooke Stith        99 Lawrenceville, VA        30.70  -1.0 10 
 69  1035 Kyla Sherrill       99 Charlotte, NC            30.75  -1.0 10 
 70 10010 Tiffani Peacock     99 Lorena, TX               30.87  -1.5  7 
 71  6312 Bria Leverette      99 Midwest City, OK         31.05  -1.1 11 
 72  3016 Jurnee Woodward     99 Vacaville, CA            31.23  -2.1  9 
 73  6716 Phaedra Robinson    99 Santa Clarita, CA        31.58  -0.4  8 
 74  4372 Rebecca Benoit      99 Lake Charles, LA         31.78  -1.5  1 
 75  7551 Lauren Stavig       99 Bothell, WA              32.07  -1.0 10 
 76  7361 Okera Dalton        99 China Grove, NC          32.18  -1.5  5 
 77  8328 Dejanique Midgyett  99 Kansas City, MO          32.39  -0.7  4 
 78  7364 Aundrea Godfrey     99 China Grove, NC          32.50  -0.7  6 
 79  7365 Janiah Hall         99 China Grove, NC          33.69  -2.1  9 
 80 10066 MacIe Skeen         99 Maple Valley, WA         34.08  -1.1 11 
 -- 10124 Jazmyn Whitfield    99 Columbia, MO               DNS  -0.7  6 
 --   448 Kiah Doxey          99 Bakersfield, CA            DNS  -1.1 11 
 --  1768 Shanice Nelson      99 Cuero, TX                  DNS  -1.3  3 
 --  8271 Hunter Robinson     99 Pittsburgh, PA             DNS  -1.3  3 
 --  5582 Rayne Mack          99 Denver, CO                 DNS   0.2  2 
 --  2316 Mikayla Stone       99 Colonia, NJ                DNS  -1.0 10 
 --   930 Aalyiah Dunham      99 South Charleston, W        DNS  -0.7  4 
 --  7368 Payton Russell      99 China Grove, NC            DNS  -0.4  8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 10127 Lauren Williams     99 Lakewood, CA             25.69Q  2.3  3 
  2  4713 Twanisha Terry      99 Miami, FL                26.48Q  5.3  1 
  3  3857 Alyah Mickens       99 Homewood, IL             26.58Q  1.5  2 
  4  4708 Symone Mason        99 Miami, FL                26.14Q  2.3  3 
  5  1072 Alia Holmes         99 Cedar Hill, TX           26.74Q  5.3  1 
  6  3264 Taylor Manson       99 Lansing, MI              27.09Q  1.5  2 
  7   183 Chala Carey         99 Woodbine, GA             26.66q  2.3  3 
  8  1251 Victoria Porter     99 Charlotte, NC            26.73q  2.3  3 
  9  2859 Ariah Mack          99 Fort Worth, TX           26.85   2.3  3 
 10  1239 Tyresha Alexander   99 Davidson, NC             27.04   5.3  1 
 11  1559 Brianna Suber       99 College Station, TX      27.06   5.3  1 
 12  5700 Carlita Taylor      99 Detroit, MI              27.14   1.5  2 
 13 11027 Jordan McCray-Ross  99 Burlington, NJ           27.22   1.5  2 
 14 10943 Destiny Knight      99 Bay City, TX             27.36   5.3  1 
 15  5624 Alexandria Kitchel  99 Philadelphia, PA         27.51   2.3  3 
 16  9981 Maya Morrow         99 Kansas City, KS          27.54   1.5  2 
 17  4540 Nya Ross            99 Grayson, GA              27.60   1.5  2 
 18  8467 Essence Cooper      99 Miami, FL                27.82   2.3  3 
 19  4610 Brianna Richard     99 Cincinnati, OH           27.87   5.3  1 
 20  9935 Saran Khalid-Manni  99 Beverly, NJ              28.81   5.3  1 
 21  7422 Jasmine Darden      99 San Antonio, TX          29.09   2.3  3 
 --  6349 Keishawna Scott     99 Houston, TX                DNS   1.5  2 
 --  6957 Toni Edwards        99 McDonough, GA              DNS   1.5  2 
 --  7326 Rikianne Patterson  99 Terrytown, LA              DNS   5.3  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 10127 Lauren Williams     99 Lakewood, CA             25.95  -0.6 
  2  1072 Alia Holmes         99 Cedar Hill, TX           26.55  -0.6 
  3  4708 Symone Mason        99 Miami, FL                26.70  -0.6 
  4   183 Chala Carey         99 Woodbine, GA             26.88  -0.6 
  5  4713 Twanisha Terry      99 Miami, FL                27.06  -0.6 
  6  1251 Victoria Porter     99 Charlotte, NC            27.52  -0.6  27.512
  7  3264 Taylor Manson       99 Lansing, MI              27.52  -0.6  27.516
  8  3857 Alyah Mickens       99 Homewood, IL             27.83  -0.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
    National: N 57.21  7/29/2008   Brittny Ellis, Waukegan, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 10127 Lauren Williams     99 Lakewood, CA             57.93  11 
  2 10046 Daesha Rogers       99 Miami, FL                59.18  11 
  3  3264 Taylor Manson       99 Lansing, MI            1:00.76  11 
  4  1559 Brianna Suber       99 College Station, TX    1:00.82  11 
  5 11027 Jordan McCray-Ross  99 Burlington, NJ         1:01.55  10 
  6  6349 Keishawna Scott     99 Houston, TX            1:02.04  10 
  7  1251 Victoria Porter     99 Charlotte, NC          1:02.49  11 
  8  9930 Mikayla Jordan      99 Stone Mountain, GA     1:02.85   8 
  9  5624 Alexandria Kitchel  99 Philadelphia, PA       1:02.93   9 
 10  5887 Marlaesha Lane      99 Houston, TX            1:02.96  10 
 11   338 Zyia Crawford       99 Atlanta, GA            1:03.06  10 
 12  5700 Carlita Taylor      99 Detroit, MI            1:03.12  10 
 13  6957 Toni Edwards        99 McDonough, GA          1:03.51  11 
 14  7637 Jaila Gray          99 Houston, TX            1:03.60   8 
 15 10943 Destiny Knight      99 Bay City, TX           1:04.39   9 
 16  2856 Hali Jones          99 Fort Worth, TX         1:04.46   9 
 17  7326 Rikianne Patterson  99 Terrytown, LA          1:04.53   7 
 18  3651 Yolonda Johnson     99 Beloit, WI             1:04.77   6 
 19  1069 Diana Granados      99 Cedar Hill, TX         1:04.96   6 
 20  7018 Ariel Watson        99 Converse, TX           1:05.13  10 
 21  6416 Courtney Owens      99 Columbus, OH           1:05.14   7 
 22  1036 Kyla Smith          99 Charlotte, NC          1:05.14  10 
 23  6122 Tayla Davis         99 Wappingers Falls, N    1:05.22   7 
 24  8329 Abryana Rogers      99 Roeland Park, KS       1:05.58   7 
 25  6666 Halimah Roberson    99 Newark, DE             1:05.73   9 
 26  5385 Kayla Johnson       99 Miami, FL              1:05.75   8 
 27  9981 Maya Morrow         99 Kansas City, KS        1:05.82   9 
 28  3857 Alyah Mickens       99 Homewood, IL           1:06.09  10 
 29 10103 Tysley Valencia     99 Midland, TX            1:06.18   4 
 30  4462 Tiyanna Hill        99 Arlington, TX          1:06.22   6 
 31  1919 Jada Smith          99 Philadelphia, PA       1:06.24   8 
 32   176 Eryca Garrett       99 Akron, OH              1:06.27   8 
 33  8774 Jayla Bradsby       99 Yorktown, VA           1:06.28   5 
 34  7870 Kirin Tate          99 Southfield, MI         1:06.68   6 
 35  9126 Destiny Ward        99 Chesapeake, VA         1:06.91   9 
 36   463 Amani Craig         99 Baltimore, MD          1:06.96   8 
 37  9929 Jade Jordan         99 Franklin, TN           1:07.30   4 
 38 10596 Erykah Johnson      99 Virginia Beach, VA     1:07.43   5 
 39  3523 Lindsey Griffin     99 St. Louis, MO          1:07.49   4 
 40  8775 Mariah Burrell      99 Hampton, VA            1:07.50   9 
 41  4602 Diamond Isaacs      99 Cincinnati, OH         1:07.54   7 
 42  7818 Sydney Johnson      99 Clinton, MD            1:07.60   5 
 43  3051 Briana Washington   99 Gainesville, FL        1:07.61   8 
 44 10079 Alexis Stafford     99 Richmond, VA           1:08.10   9 
 45 10010 Tiffani Peacock     99 Lorena, TX             1:08.13   2 
 46  6313 Kia Leverette       99 Midwest City, OK       1:08.21   2 
 47  7659 Clarissa Harros     99 Austin, TX             1:08.28   7 
 48  8747 Jayla Young         99 Pearland, TX           1:08.50   7 
 49  8670 Lakaia Massey       99 Jacksonville, AR       1:08.56   3 
 50  4938 Malana Johnson      99 Germantown, MD         1:08.65   6 
 51  6721 Sharai Hairston     99 Greensboro, NC         1:08.68   6 
 52  5592 Jalyn Bowen         99 Montgomery, AL         1:08.69   5 
 53 10049 Joie Royer          99 Stone Mountian, GA     1:08.82   4 
 54   669 Randi Overkamp      99 Columbia, MO           1:09.06   3 
 55  7152 Mia Lloyd           99 Pearland, TX           1:09.09   4 
 56  2926 Brown Ladasjah      99 Ft Lauderdale, FL      1:09.26   5 
 57  5843 Khady Diarrassouba  99 Milwaukee, WI          1:09.75   1 
 58 10074 Kamryn Smith        99 Ft. Myers, FL          1:09.82   4 
 59  7110 Dymier Jeffrey      99 Richmond, VA           1:10.21   3 
 60  6312 Bria Leverette      99 Midwest City, OK       1:10.44   1 
 61  6016 Sydnee Clark        99 Gretna, LA             1:10.59   3 
 62  3952 Amira Aduma         99 Hampton, VA            1:11.11   3 
 63  3796 Jordyn Tate         99 Columbia, MD           1:11.45   2 
 64  9205 Jailyn Morris       99 Bowie, MD              1:11.55   5 
 65  9424 Danesha Davidson    99 Tampa, FL              1:11.69   5 
 66  9715 Cornesha Bowen      99 Cedar Hill, TX         1:11.80   3 
 67  7142 Namara Carr         99 St Albans, NY          1:11.95   5 
 68  3016 Jurnee Woodward     99 Vacaville, CA          1:12.29   2 
 69  6716 Phaedra Robinson    99 Santa Clarita, CA      1:12.30   1 
 70  4955 Ashley Seymour      99 Germantown, MD         1:12.79   3 
 71  1461 Kasha Bryant        99 Ft. Campbel, KY        1:12.83   4 
 72  9684 Jasmine Benson      99 Texarkana, AR          1:12.90   3 
 73   932 Jerjay Hall         99 Charleston, WV         1:14.93   1 
 74  2920 Robinson Derika     99 Ft Lauderdale, FL      1:15.76   2 
 75  6417 Jasymn Sherman      99 Columbus, OH           1:15.96   2 
 76  6203 Destinee Jeanspier  99 New Orleans, LA        1:16.05   7 
 77  5905 Kori-Madisyn Bloun  99 Chesapeake, VA         1:19.01   1 
 --  8271 Hunter Robinson     99 Pittsburgh, PA             DNS  11 
 --  7368 Payton Russell      99 China Grove, NC            DNS  11 
 --  8018 Jamari McDavid      99 Springfield, OH            DNS   6 
 --  2942 Shariya Brown       99 Ft.Belvoir, VA             DNS   2 
 --  9609 Adora Harris        99 Durham, NC                 DNS   1 
 --  2316 Mikayla Stone       99 Colonia, NJ                DNS   6 
 -- 10055 Hanna Saville       99 Cedar Rapids, IA           DNS   8 
 --   448 Kiah Doxey          99 Bakersfield, CA            DNS   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    National: N 2:19.27  2000        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 10046 Daesha Rogers       99 Miami, FL              2:19.55  
  2  2376 Sydney Tullai       99 Chino Hills, CA        2:22.97  
  3  6058 Leah Rivers         99 Derby, CT              2:26.89  
  4  7018 Ariel Watson        99 Converse, TX           2:31.37  
  5  3730 Annamarie McKenzie  99 Houston, TX            2:32.23  
  6  8329 Abryana Rogers      99 Roeland Park, KS       2:32.30  
  7 10055 Hanna Saville       99 Cedar Rapids, IA       2:33.16  
  8  8447 Nia Solomon         99 Farmington Hill, MI    2:33.22  
  9 10964 Alyssa Frausto      99 Wichita, KS            2:33.76  
 10  1919 Jada Smith          99 Philadelphia, PA       2:33.80  
 11  7153 Mya Lloyd           99 Pearland, TX           2:33.99  
 12   338 Zyia Crawford       99 Atlanta, GA            2:35.15  
 13   463 Amani Craig         99 Baltimore, MD          2:36.06  
 14  8444 Derra Cheatham      99 Southfield, MI         2:36.07  
 15   176 Eryca Garrett       99 Akron, OH              2:36.20  
 16 10572 Kayla Brown         99 Charlotte, NC          2:36.35  
 17  3170 Zaria Mann          99 College Park, GA       2:36.53  
 18  7191 Erika Feurtado      99 Queens, NY             2:36.74  
 19  5801 Dejana Quillen      99 Philadelphia, PA       2:37.81  
 20  8147 Kyiah Bell          99 St. Louis, MO          2:37.96  
 21  7659 Clarissa Harros     99 Austin, TX             2:38.13  
 22  1741 Nichole Slocumb     99 Hampton, GA            2:38.94  
 23  2306 Laureen Toussaint   99 South Elgin, IL        2:39.01  
 24   613 Jasmine Browning    99 Detroit, MI            2:39.36  
 25  5931 Delilah Williams    99 Madison, TN            2:41.01  
 26  1036 Kyla Smith          99 Charlotte, NC          2:42.08  
 27  5385 Kayla Johnson       99 Miami, FL              2:42.32  
 28  3118 Leilani Johnson     99 Kennesaw, GA           2:42.84  
 29   200 Brenda Villarreal-  99 Altamonte Springs,     2:43.64  
 30  7159 Blake Thomason      99 Huntlville, TX         2:43.73  
 31  6349 Keishawna Scott     99 Houston, TX            2:43.99  
 32  6666 Halimah Roberson    99 Newark, DE             2:44.59  
 33  4117 Amaya Booker        99 Bel Air, MD            2:45.01  
 34  4852 Alana Wright        99 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:45.15  
 35  2732 Shaleiya Lee        99 Bradenton, FL          2:46.68  
 36   694 Talor Horton        99 Lexington, KY          2:47.83  
 37  2834 Kyara Muhammad      99 Fort Wayne, IN         2:48.05  
 38  7660 Marissa Harros      99 Austin, TX             2:48.22  
 39  4954 Brittany Sanford    99 Germantown, MD         2:48.24  
 40  2852 Lauryn Browning     99 Fort Worth, TX         2:49.19  
 41  5222 Keja Johnson        99 Desoto, TX             2:49.31  
 42  6882 Kyana Munao         99 Port St Lucie, FL      2:49.62  
 43  3477 Carli McDonald      99 Arlington, TX          2:50.24  
 44  6637 Gabrielle Weeden    99 St Louis, MO           2:50.88  
 45 10597 Zanasia Johnson     99 Virginia Beach, VA     2:51.66  
 46  9073 Madison Allen       99 Erial, NJ              2:51.91  
 47  6416 Courtney Owens      99 Columbus, OH           2:53.04  
 48 10042 Victoria Robinson   99 Lansing, KS            2:53.35  
 49  9054 Amy Chalmers        99 Virginia Beach, VA     2:53.79  
 50  8916 Frances Matise      99 Dallas, TX             2:54.34  
 51  6716 Phaedra Robinson    99 Santa Clarita, CA      2:54.53  
 52  6721 Sharai Hairston     99 Greensboro, NC         2:55.20  
 53  4936 Baleigh Jean-Phili  99 Germantown, MD         2:55.90  
 54  6417 Jasymn Sherman      99 Columbus, OH           2:56.76  
 55  9059 Madeleine Woods     99 Virginia Beach, VA     2:57.62  
 56 10035 Alyssa Rittinger    99 Red House, WV          2:58.22  
 57  3793 Natalie Perkins     99 Laurel, MD             2:58.98  
 58  1306 Malika Reviere      99 Chattanooga, TN        2:59.72  
 59  4234 Carman Fanning      99 Lees Summit, MO        3:00.97  
 60  7098 Mya Mintschenko     99 Winchester, VA         3:01.14  
 61  1252 Marie Smith         99 Waxhaw, NC             3:01.89  
 62  2409 Ralissa Fleming     99 Raytown, MO            3:05.21  
 63  6445 Kiarra Santiago     99 Columbus, OH           3:08.96  
 64  5534 Shykemmia Reed      99 Charleston, MS         3:10.74  
 65  2141 Destiny Henderson   99 Zachary, LA            3:13.16  
 66 10712 Jonaya Mack         99 Capitol Heights, MD    3:14.38  
 --  1392 Taylor Powell       99 Portsmouth, VA              DQ   Broke too early
 -- 10038 Kaelin Roberts      99 Long Beach, CA             DNS  
 --  2210 Jaelynne Harston    99 Newport News, VA           DNS  
 --  7751 Annie Walls         99 Hammond, LA                DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    National: N 4:45.65  8/3/2010    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 10046 Daesha Rogers       99 Miami, FL              4:45.65N 
  2  2376 Sydney Tullai       99 Chino Hills, CA        4:58.67  
  3 10099 Terri Turner        99 Philadelphia, PA       5:05.01  
  4  9329 MacKenzie Ellison   99 Lithonia, GA           5:12.71  
  5  2306 Laureen Toussaint   99 South Elgin, IL        5:15.39  
  6 10964 Alyssa Frausto      99 Wichita, KS            5:18.17  
  7 10572 Kayla Brown         99 Charlotte, NC          5:18.77  
  8  3038 Nadiria Evans       99 Gainesville, FL        5:18.89  
  9  7159 Blake Thomason      99 Huntlville, TX         5:19.04  
 10  6058 Leah Rivers         99 Derby, CT              5:21.69  
 11  1741 Nichole Slocumb     99 Hampton, GA            5:25.25  
 12  5630 Sydni Stovall       99 Oreland, PA            5:26.03  
 13  2292 Jasmine Acuna       99 Elgin, IL              5:27.52  
 14  7153 Mya Lloyd           99 Pearland, TX           5:28.49  
 15  8147 Kyiah Bell          99 St. Louis, MO          5:29.31  
 16   672 Holly Schweikert    99 Columbia, MO           5:31.07  
 17   198 Marygrace Sonksen   99 Longwood, FL           5:32.94  
 18  8444 Derra Cheatham      99 Southfield, MI         5:33.99  
 19  4852 Alana Wright        99 Upper Marlboro, MD     5:34.19  
 20  6135 Lauryn Aviles       99 Cornwall, NY           5:35.03  
 21   613 Jasmine Browning    99 Detroit, MI            5:35.48  
 22  4977 Aliyah Carswell     99 Houston, TX            5:35.56  
 23  2732 Shaleiya Lee        99 Bradenton, FL          5:35.56  
 24  7191 Erika Feurtado      99 Queens, NY             5:37.61  
 25 11066 Makayla Peterson    99 Middletown, DE         5:38.21  
 26  4117 Amaya Booker        99 Bel Air, MD            5:38.91  
 27  6445 Kiarra Santiago     99 Columbus, OH           5:39.77  
 28  3887 Parker-Paige Bolin  99 Conyers, GA            5:40.72  
 29  3477 Carli McDonald      99 Arlington, TX          5:40.82  
 30  8447 Nia Solomon         99 Farmington Hill, MI    5:42.14  
 31  8916 Frances Matise      99 Dallas, TX             5:42.61  
 32 10042 Victoria Robinson   99 Lansing, KS            5:43.27  
 33  3118 Leilani Johnson     99 Kennesaw, GA           5:45.60  
 34  9054 Amy Chalmers        99 Virginia Beach, VA     5:48.69  
 35  6521 Fiona Kurland       99 Fort Myers, FL         5:49.03  
 36  7748 Lydia Pevey         99 Ponchatoula, LA        5:49.61  
 37  8189 Tirzah Williams     99 St. Louis, MO          5:50.31  
 38  6637 Gabrielle Weeden    99 St Louis, MO           5:52.83  
 39   200 Brenda Villarreal-  99 Altamonte Springs,     5:55.84  
 40  2809 Hana Johnson        99 Richmond, TX           5:57.22  
 41  9431 Janay Shuler        99 Gainsville, FL         6:00.40  
 42  9933 Alyssa Kelly        99 Converse, TX           6:03.75  
 43  9059 Madeleine Woods     99 Virginia Beach, VA     6:03.91  
 44  6417 Jasymn Sherman      99 Columbus, OH           6:04.83  
 45  9057 Madison Keough      99 Portsmouth, VA         6:05.39  
 46  6568 Brinea Shelton      99 Columbus, OH           6:06.67  
 47 10140 Tessa Zamolyi       99 Bethlehem, PA          6:06.92  
 48  9128 Lamani Williams     99 Chesapeake, VA         6:10.44  
 49 10035 Alyssa Rittinger    99 Red House, WV          6:10.68  
 50  4954 Brittany Sanford    99 Germantown, MD         6:12.28  
 51  5222 Keja Johnson        99 Desoto, TX             6:12.68  
 52  6440 Ciara Clausell      99 Columbus, OH           6:15.98  
 53  7751 Annie Walls         99 Hammond, LA            6:16.59  
 54  2974 Cashmir Alexander   99 Odenton, MD            6:18.87  
 55  1392 Taylor Powell       99 Portsmouth, VA         6:19.52  
 56   814 Regan Armstrong     99 Clermont, FL           6:19.52  
 57  7098 Mya Mintschenko     99 Winchester, VA         6:25.03  
 58  7960 Senna House         99 Bham, AL               6:30.47  
 59 10126 Katherine Wikle     99 Auburn, AL             6:36.44  
 60  2150 Jalynn Sanders      99 Baker, LA              6:46.19  
 61  3029 Kendra Cavit        99 Gonzales, TX           6:52.11  
 62  3031 Angelica Mathis     99 Gonzales, TX           7:04.41  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
    National: N 10:22.97  2001        Aurora Scott, Portsmouth, VA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2376 Sydney Tullai       99 Chino Hills, CA       10:45.79  
  2 10099 Terri Turner        99 Philadelphia, PA      10:57.16  
  3 10964 Alyssa Frausto      99 Wichita, KS           11:11.24  
  4  9329 MacKenzie Ellison   99 Lithonia, GA          11:17.45  
  5   198 Marygrace Sonksen   99 Longwood, FL          11:23.10  
  6  2306 Laureen Toussaint   99 South Elgin, IL       11:24.55  
  7  3038 Nadiria Evans       99 Gainesville, FL       11:30.37  
  8 10572 Kayla Brown         99 Charlotte, NC         11:42.58  
  9   672 Holly Schweikert    99 Columbia, MO          11:44.72  
 10  5630 Sydni Stovall       99 Oreland, PA           12:02.20  
 11  1741 Nichole Slocumb     99 Hampton, GA           12:08.62  
 12  7098 Mya Mintschenko     99 Winchester, VA        12:11.76  
 13  2292 Jasmine Acuna       99 Elgin, IL             12:13.09  
 14  7748 Lydia Pevey         99 Ponchatoula, LA       12:15.99  
 15  7191 Erika Feurtado      99 Queens, NY            12:16.88  
 16  9877 Olivia George       99 Easton, PA            12:19.92  
 17 10042 Victoria Robinson   99 Lansing, KS           12:21.09  
 18  6135 Lauryn Aviles       99 Cornwall, NY          12:27.21  
 19  6521 Fiona Kurland       99 Fort Myers, FL        12:29.01  
 20  9054 Amy Chalmers        99 Virginia Beach, VA    12:33.74  
 21  3887 Parker-Paige Bolin  99 Conyers, GA           12:34.23  
 22 10140 Tessa Zamolyi       99 Bethlehem, PA         12:37.91  
 23  4710 Calyope Ortega      99 Miami, FL             12:43.43  
 24   616 Olivia Hancock      99 Albion, MI            12:54.93  
 25  1494 Evey Weisblat       99 Cleveland, OH         13:05.03  
 26  4977 Aliyah Carswell     99 Houston, TX           13:12.26  
 27 10035 Alyssa Rittinger    99 Red House, WV         13:16.86  
 28  6568 Brinea Shelton      99 Columbus, OH          13:21.63  
 29  9057 Madison Keough      99 Portsmouth, VA        13:30.20  
 30  7751 Annie Walls         99 Hammond, LA           13:31.33  
 31  9931 Hannah Karayan      99 Hinckley, OH          14:11.83  
 32  9850 Alexis Doyle        99 Rogers, AR            14:41.55  
 33  9128 Lamani Williams     99 Chesapeake, VA        15:17.42  
 --  4954 Brittany Sanford    99 Germantown, MD             DNF  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 12.79  8/2/2007    Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Kansas City, MO        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1921 Destinee Thomas     99 East Lansdowne, PA       14.45q  1.1  5 
  2  7326 Rikianne Patterson  99 Terrytown, LA            14.60q  0.4  3 
  3  9723 Taraya Stokes       99 Cedar Hill, TX           14.86q  1.1  7 
  4  2566 Brandi McGrady      99 Marietta, GA             14.90q  0.2  1 
  5  4952 Brionne Pyles       99 Germantown, MD           14.91q  1.4  6 
  6  5897 Milan Young         99 Richmond, TX             14.95q  0.6  2 
  7  7142 Namara Carr         99 St Albans, NY            14.96q  0.6  2 
  8 11091 Janiyah Hines       99 Erial, NJ                15.07q  1.4  6 
  9  3016 Jurnee Woodward     99 Vacaville, CA            15.10   1.1  5 
 10  2433 MacIe Monborne      99 Merritt Island, FL       15.79   1.1  7 
 11  1957 Jade Mayes          99 Des Moines, IA           16.01   1.9  4 
 12  4840 Camrin Ford         99 Upper Marlboro, MD       16.07   1.9  4 
 13 11154 Khala Cameron       99 Youngstown, OH           16.17   0.2  1 
 14  6463 Markita Beckum      99 Cincinnati, OH           16.18   0.2  1 
 15  6727 Ashya Smith         99 Winston Salem, NC        16.20   0.6  2 
 16  8994 Chimari Allen       99 Kennesaw, GA             16.22   0.4  3 
 17   464 Krishauna Davenpor  99 Baltimore, MD            16.28   1.4  6 
 18  7206 Natalia Leaks       99 Miami Gardens, FL        16.36   1.1  7 
 19  6442 Ivy McKee           99 Gahanna, OH              16.36   1.9  4 
 20  6157 Jiyah McKissick     99 Walkertown, NC           16.53   0.4  3 
 21  9833 Jazmyn Corpening    99 Cibolo, TX               16.70   0.2  1 
 22  2939 Tymia Atkinson      99 Ft.Belvoir, VA           16.71   0.4  3 
 23  4600 Tihanna Fulton      99 Fairfield, OH            16.89   1.1  5 
 24  8416 China Eason         99 New Brunswick, NJ        17.04   1.1  7 
 25  5110 Catherine Seelig    99 The Woodlands, TX        17.16   1.1  7 
 26  1252 Marie Smith         99 Waxhaw, NC               17.21   1.1  5 
 27 10597 Zanasia Johnson     99 Virginia Beach, VA       17.23   1.1  5 
 28  9912 Avianna Hopkins     99 Charlotte, NC            17.45   0.2  1 
 29  6201 Aaliyah Andrews     99 New Orleans, LA          17.47   1.4  6 
 30  4234 Carman Fanning      99 Lees Summit, MO          17.65   1.4  6 
 31   417 Qianna Blunt        99 Aurora, IL               17.66   0.6  2 
 32   321 Sydney McAllister   99 Bristol, TN              17.84   0.2  1 
 33  4806 Destinee Rocker     99 Decatur, GA              17.91   1.4  6 
 34  8370 Ariel Parker        99 Suffolk, VA              17.92   0.6  2 
 35  2415 Elexa Pierson       99 Lees Summit, MO          18.02   0.2  1 
 36  7592 Allena Aruldoss     99 Burtonville, MD          18.06   1.9  4 
 37  8146 Jamaikah Banks      99 St. Louis, MO            18.21   1.1  5 
 38  9738 Jada Smoote         99 St. Louis, MO            18.77   1.1  7 
 39 11093 Ciarra Johnson      99 Sicklervillve, NJ        19.46   0.4  3 
 40  5176 Kania Taylor        99 Cordova, TN              19.97   1.9  4 
 41  2117 Serenity Hill       99 Douglasville, GA         19.99   0.4  3 
 42 10712 Jonaya Mack         99 Capitol Heights, MD      20.01   1.9  4 
 43  1086 Qeanna Rampassard   99 East Hartford, CT        21.27   1.1  5 
 --  4837 Eniyah Clark-Kenne  99 Upper Marlboro, MD          DQ   0.6  2  ran around hurdle 5
 --  5248 Alivia Ash          99 Merrillville, IN           DNS   1.4  6 
 --  3333 Shakaiya Bradford   99 Greer, SC                  DNS   0.6  2 
 --   375 Rosemary Cherry     99 Dekalb, IL                 DNS   1.1  7 
 -- 11179 Lynette Taitt       99 Bronx, NY                  DNS   1.9  4 
 --  5109 Nytori Polk         99 The Woodlands, TX          DNS   0.4  3 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.79  8/2/2007    Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Kansas City, MO        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4952 Brionne Pyles       99 Germantown, MD           13.79   2.0 
  2  9723 Taraya Stokes       99 Cedar Hill, TX           14.09   2.0 
  3  2566 Brandi McGrady      99 Marietta, GA             14.43   2.0 
  4  5897 Milan Young         99 Richmond, TX             14.57   2.0 
  5  7142 Namara Carr         99 St Albans, NY            14.58   2.0 
  6  1921 Destinee Thomas     99 East Lansdowne, PA       14.65   2.0 
  7 11091 Janiyah Hines       99 Erial, NJ                15.98   2.0 
  8  7326 Rikianne Patterson  99 Terrytown, LA            16.37   2.0 
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    National: N  5-00  8/1/2007    Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 10023 Carlie Queen        99 Pleasant Hill, MO      4-10.00      1.47m 
  2  1560 Keanna Suber        99 College Station, TX   J4-10.00      1.47m 
  3  3724 Gauna Edwards       99 Houston, TX            4-08.00      1.42m 
  4   287 Hannah Sexton       99 Doylestown, PA         4-06.00      1.37m 
  5  4840 Camrin Ford         99 Upper Marlboro, MD    J4-06.00      1.37m 
  6 10133 Hannah Wright       99 Palm Springs, CA       4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 10855 Makenna Lee         99 West Chester, PA      J4-04.00      1.32m 
  7   555 Briana Garcia       99 Seabrook, TX          J4-04.00      1.32m 
  9  5592 Jalyn Bowen         99 Montgomery, AL        J4-04.00      1.32m 
 10  4936 Baleigh Jean-Phili  99 Germantown, MD         4-02.00      1.27m 
 10  9939 Bailey Krouse       99 Lenexa, KS             4-02.00      1.27m 
 10  4387 Bailey Wilson       99 Lake Charles, LA       4-02.00      1.27m 
 10   744 Angel Prince        99 Cincinnati, OH         4-02.00      1.27m 
 10  8994 Chimari Allen       99 Kennesaw, GA           4-02.00      1.27m 
 10   200 Brenda Villarreal-  99 Altamonte Springs,     4-02.00      1.27m 
 10  3333 Shakaiya Bradford   99 Greer, SC              4-02.00      1.27m 
 17  5290 Christina Morgan    99 Laurelton, NY          4-00.00      1.21m 
 17  4837 Eniyah Clark-Kenne  99 Upper Marlboro, MD     4-00.00      1.21m 
 17  1384 Karah Foster        99 Portsmouth, VA         4-00.00      1.21m 
 17  1035 Kyla Sherrill       99 Charlotte, NC          4-00.00      1.21m 
 21   278 Layne Morgan        99 Maple Glen, PA         3-10.00      1.16m 
 21  8956 Bailey Turner       99 Grandview, MO          3-10.00      1.16m 
 21   319 Chloe Arnold        99 Bristol, TN            3-10.00      1.16m 
 21  6162 Nyla Rogers         99 Walkertown, NC         3-10.00      1.16m 
 21  4105 Morgan Thomas       99 Bonner Springs, KS     3-10.00      1.16m 
 21  6016 Sydnee Clark        99 Gretna, LA             3-10.00      1.16m 
 21 10637 Emily Yohnka        99 Northridge, CA         3-10.00      1.16m 
 21 11087 Brajahe Duckett     99 Sicklervillve, NJ      3-10.00      1.16m 
 21  4401 Jordan Charles      99 Kingwood, TX           3-10.00      1.16m 
 21  2652 Megan Mayle         99 Canton, OH             3-10.00      1.16m 
 31  4592 Regan Anderson      99 West Chester, OH       3-08.00      1.11m 
 31  5697 Triniti Smith       99 Detroit, MI            3-08.00      1.11m 
 31  2642 Shelby Skym         99 Midland, MI            3-08.00      1.11m 
 31  6855 Ava Rollins         99 Nashville, TN          3-08.00      1.11m 
 31  8776 Jazzmyn Carter      99 Hampton, VA            3-08.00      1.11m 
 36  2939 Tymia Atkinson      99 Ft.Belvoir, VA         3-06.00      1.06m 
 36 10779 Jhonna Scates       99 St. Louis, MO          3-06.00      1.06m 
 36  2941 Tyrinne Boyd        99 Ft.Belvoir, VA         3-06.00      1.06m 
 39  8489 Jasmine Mason       99 Tallahassee, FL        3-04.00      1.01m 
 39  7156 Alaysia Sibley      99 Manvel, TX             3-04.00      1.01m 
 --  6179 Katherine Barker    99 Arlington, MA               NH            
 --   930 Aalyiah Dunham      99 South Charleston, W        DNS            
 --  5248 Alivia Ash          99 Merrillville, IN           DNS            
 --  2566 Brandi McGrady      99 Marietta, GA               DNS            
 -- 10635 Alladia Patterson   99 North Hills, CA            DNS            
 --  3092 Asia Washington     99 Charlotte, NC              DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Midget
===============================================================================
    National: N 16-04.25  2000        Taryn Wentz, Charlotte, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   695 Sleet Jada          99 Lexington, KY         15-00.00  -3.8     4.57m 
  2 10103 Tysley Valencia     99 Midland, TX           14-04.50   0.1     4.38m 
  3   738 Tailynn Jones       99 Cincinnati, OH        14-01.75  -1.7     4.31m 
  4  1919 Jada Smith          99 Philadelphia, PA      13-10.25  -4.2     4.22m 
  5  6474 Kirkland Kelly      99 Cincinnati, OH        13-07.50  -2.3     4.15m 
  6   555 Briana Garcia       99 Seabrook, TX          13-06.50  -2.2     4.12m 
  7  6463 Markita Beckum      99 Cincinnati, OH        13-05.50  -0.4     4.10m 
  8  9425 Kailiece Harris     99 Tampa, FL             13-05.25  -1.3     4.09m 
  9   154 Christina Riggins   99 Belair, MD            13-03.75  -1.4     4.05m 
 10  3940 Chloe Winston       99 Indianapolis, IN      13-02.50  -1.6     4.02m 
 11  8775 Mariah Burrell      99 Hampton, VA           13-01.75  -3.6     4.00m 
 11  1921 Destinee Thomas     99 East Lansdowne, PA    13-01.75  -2.1     4.00m 
 13 11064 Taliah Cintron      99 Middletown, DE        13-00.50  -1.4     3.97m 
 14  1035 Kyla Sherrill       99 Charlotte, NC         13-00.25  -2.0     3.96m 
 15 10023 Carlie Queen        99 Pleasant Hill, MO     12-11.75  -2.2     3.95m 
 16  9929 Jade Jordan         99 Franklin, TN          12-11.25  -2.2     3.94m 
 17 10943 Destiny Knight      99 Bay City, TX          12-10.75  -1.6     3.93m 
 18  1085 Cassidy Palmer      99 East Hartford, CT     12-08.75  -2.1     3.87m 
 19  6226 Tatyana Cobbin      99 Virginia Beach, VA    12-08.50  -2.6     3.87m 
 20  5176 Kania Taylor        99 Cordova, TN           12-08.25  -2.4     3.86m 
 21  4387 Bailey Wilson       99 Lake Charles, LA      12-08.00  -1.7     3.86m 
 22  7110 Dymier Jeffrey      99 Richmond, VA          12-06.50  -1.4     3.82m 
 23  7351 Taylor Hill         99 Atlanta, GA           12-06.25  -1.6     3.81m 
 23  6158 Deja Reid           99 Walkertown, NC        12-06.25  -3.3     3.81m 
 23  8353 Shaina Smith        99 Piscataway, NJ        12-06.25  -1.9     3.81m 
 26  2330 Alexandra Glover    99 Burtonville, MD       12-05.75  -2.2     3.80m 
 27  9723 Taraya Stokes       99 Cedar Hill, TX        12-04.25  -1.5     3.76m 
 28  3855 Cymone Goodrich     99 Country Club Hills,   12-03.75  -1.8     3.75m 
 29  9717 Kyla Glenn          99 Cedar Hill, TX        12-03.50  -2.0     3.74m 
 30  7145 Chandler Cook       99 Missouri City, TX     12-03.25  -2.5     3.74m 
 31  1650 Alexus Lowery       99 Lancaster, SC         12-02.25  -2.0     3.71m 
 32  2976 Janaya Cooper       99 Odenton, MD           12-02.00  -1.0     3.70m 
 33  6131 Aolani Harris       99 Bronx, NY             12-01.75  -1.5     3.70m 
 34 10133 Hannah Wright       99 Palm Springs, CA      12-01.50  -1.1     3.69m 
 34 10759 Taylor White        99 Pearland, TX          12-01.50  -2.7     3.69m 
 36  3038 Nadiria Evans       99 Gainesville, FL       12-00.75  -1.4     3.67m 
 37  5454 Kori Collins        99 Miramar, FL           12-00.50  -4.5     3.67m 
 38  5603 Kaniya Thornton     99 Birmingham, AL        11-11.25  -2.4     3.63m 
 38  7417 Amani Baker         99 San Antonio, TX       11-11.25  -1.4     3.63m 
 40  7551 Lauren Stavig       99 Bothell, WA           11-10.75  -2.2     3.62m 
 41  3952 Amira Aduma         99 Hampton, VA           11-09.50  -0.6     3.59m 
 42  2415 Elexa Pierson       99 Lees Summit, MO       11-09.25  -2.5     3.58m 
 43   363 Lavaisiette Keller  99 Augusta, GA           11-08.75  -1.3     3.57m 
 44  6006 Miasia Owens        99 Detroit, MI           11-07.50  -2.0     3.54m 
 45  5752 Alexis Stoner       99 Hagerstown, MD        11-07.25  -3.8     3.53m 
 46   669 Randi Overkamp      99 Columbia, MO          11-07.00  -3.0     3.53m 
 46  5746 Eboyn Earl          99 Hagerstown, MD        11-07.00  -0.5     3.53m 
 48 10998 Kaleigh Williams    99 Brentwood, TN         11-06.50  -2.9     3.51m 
 49  9715 Cornesha Bowen      99 Cedar Hill, TX        11-05.50  -2.8     3.49m 
 49  3796 Jordyn Tate         99 Columbia, MD          11-05.50  -1.6     3.49m 
 51  1253 Ashley Taylor       99 Charlotte, NC         11-05.25  -2.2     3.48m 
 52  4105 Morgan Thomas       99 Bonner Springs, KS    11-04.25  -1.8     3.46m 
 52  1027 Daijah Alexander    99 Salisbury, NC         11-04.25  -1.7     3.46m 
 54  3051 Briana Washington   99 Gainesville, FL       11-04.00  -1.9     3.45m 
 55  5905 Kori-Madisyn Bloun  99 Chesapeake, VA        11-02.00  -3.8     3.40m 
 56  5110 Catherine Seelig    99 The Woodlands, TX     10-10.00  -2.4     3.30m 
 57  5751 Kirsten Searcy      99 Hagerstown, MD        10-09.25  -1.1     3.28m 
 58  3175 Kendra Whitehurst   99 College Park, GA      10-08.00  -2.9     3.25m 
 59  5481 Takira Williams     99 Miramar, FL           10-06.25  -1.8     3.20m 
 60  1576 Jaya Green          99 Columbia, MD          10-02.00  -1.2     3.09m 
 61  2834 Kyara Muhammad      99 Fort Wayne, IN        10-00.00  -3.5     3.04m 
 62  7541 Violet Bain         99 Seattle, WA            9-04.75  -3.8     2.86m 
 63   921 Radasha Ashley      99 Lansing, MI            9-03.25  -4.4     2.82m 
 64  1784 Coi Stone           99 Sterling Heights, M    8-07.25  -2.2     2.62m 
 65 10789 Payton Marshall     99 Alta Vista, KS         7-01.00  -1.9     2.15m 
 --  9939 Bailey Krouse       99 Lenexa, KS                FOUL                 
 --  4488 Alisia Smith        99 Lansing, MI               FOUL                 
 --  4372 Rebecca Benoit      99 Lake Charles, LA          FOUL                 
 --  9609 Adora Harris        99 Durham, NC                 DNS   NWI           
 --  3980 Emonnie Williams    99 Hampton, VA                DNS   NWI           
 -- 10124 Jazmyn Whitfield    99 Columbia, MO               DNS   NWI           
 --  1768 Shanice Nelson      99 Cuero, TX                  DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    National: N 40-03.25  8/3/2010    Addyson Smith, Madera, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 10071 Addyson Smith       99 Madera, CA            40-03.25N    12.27m 
  2   385 Courtney Morgan     99 Aurora, IL            34-10.50     10.62m 
  3  2146 Kristian Jackson    99 Baker, LA             33-06.75     10.22m 
  4 10635 Alladia Patterson   99 North Hills, CA       33-04.00     10.16m 
  5  3371 Shakira Johnson     99 Hallandale, FL        33-01.00     10.08m 
  6  7578 Carisma Holland     99 Seneca, SC            32-09.00      9.98m 
  7  1758 Charli Collier      99 Channelview, TX       32-04.50      9.86m 
  8 11093 Ciarra Johnson      99 Sicklervillve, NJ     30-06.50      9.30m 
  9  9819 Francesca Chambers  99 Upper Marlboro, MD    30-05.00      9.27m 
 10  4193 Kayla Potts         99 Leavenworth, KS       30-00.00      9.14m 
 11  9887 Sophia Gustely      99 Coconut Creek, FL     29-11.50      9.13m 
 12  1030 Taylor McClinton    99 Mt. Holly, NC         29-09.00      9.06m 
 13  9912 Avianna Hopkins     99 Charlotte, NC         29-07.00      9.01m 
 14  2014 Samone Turner       99 Desoto, TX            29-04.00      8.94m 
 15  2137 Sydni Chase         99 Baker, LA             28-09.00      8.76m 
 16  8994 Chimari Allen       99 Kennesaw, GA          28-04.00      8.63m 
 17  2855 Alyssa Jones        99 Fort Worth, TX        26-09.50      8.16m 
 18  5371 Kaylah Clark        99 Miami, FL             26-02.00      7.97m 
 19  1168 Tajanaye Spiller    99 Killeen, TX           25-08.50      7.83m 
 20  3237 Alexandria Brown    99 Grand Prairie, TX     25-05.50      7.75m 
 21  9192 Tenyah Hall         99 Bowie, MD             25-02.75      7.68m 
 22 10128 Vantae Williams     99 Miami, FL             25-00.50      7.63m 
 23 10565 Kaylin Staton       99 Frederick, MD         25-00.00      7.62m 
 24  9955 Jessica Marvin      99 Gaines, MI            24-09.50      7.55m 
 25  6443 Taylor Pearson      99 Columbus, OH          24-05.25      7.44m 
 26  5697 Triniti Smith       99 Detroit, MI           24-01.75      7.35m 
 27  4570 Aerica Bennett      99 Lima, OH              24-01.00      7.34m 
 28  4850 Seasons Usual       99 Upper Marlboro, MD    23-11.00      7.28m 
 29   111 Ali Odermann        99 Lenexa, KS            23-08.00      7.21m 
 30  2945 Malice Greene       99 Ft.Belvoir, VA        23-03.00      7.08m 
 31  7919 Morgan Cameron-Dec  99 Spartanburg, SC       22-11.00      6.98m 
 32  1253 Ashley Taylor       99 Charlotte, NC         22-10.50      6.97m 
 32  1915 Janese Lynch        99 Sharon Hill, PA       22-10.50      6.97m 
 34 10135 Jillian Yassay      99 Livonia, MI           22-04.00      6.80m 
 35 11177 Courteney Anderson  99 Bronx, NY             22-03.00      6.78m 
 36  7680 Faith Rousseau      99 Granger, IN           21-11.00      6.68m 
 37  5909 Raejean Wallace     99 Portsmouth, VA        21-07.50      6.59m 
 38  8268 Daria Bryant        99 Wexford, PA           21-07.00      6.57m 
 38  1514 Autumn Conner       99 Cleveland, OH         21-07.00      6.57m 
 40  1914 Lorielle Laforest   99 Chester, PA           21-05.00      6.52m 
 41 10582 Aliyah Reid         99 Chicago, IL           21-02.00      6.45m 
 42  1956 Caitlyn Malloy      99 Des Moines, IA        21-01.50      6.43m 
 43   846 Natajie Horton      99 Urbana, IL            20-09.00      6.32m 
 44 11046 Tomara Carmichael   99 Palmyra, NJ           20-06.50      6.26m 
 45  6244 Rian Morelan        99 Virginia Beach, VA    20-05.50      6.23m 
 46 11075 Aneesha Harris      99 Valrico, FL           20-02.00      6.14m 
 47  4534 Ariel Graham        99 Lawrenceville, GA     20-01.00      6.12m 
 48  6204 Dominique Johnson   99 New Orleans, LA       20-00.50      6.10m 
 49  9293 Madison Scholder    99 Plymouth, MN          19-00.00      5.79m 
 50  7597 Kirsten Tildon      99 Silver Spring, MD     18-07.00      5.66m 
 51  6134 Zuri Straker        99 Bronx, NY             18-05.00      5.61m 
 52  7168 Sydni Williamson-W  99 Pittsburgh, PA        18-04.50      5.60m 
 53  5903 Ahmore Anderson     99 Chesapeake, VA        18-03.75      5.58m 
 54  7510 Jamia Washington    99 Savannah, GA          17-04.00      5.28m 
 55  8949 Alecea Stricklin    99 Grandview, MO         17-03.75      5.27m 
 56  5752 Alexis Stoner       99 Hagerstown, MD        16-11.50      5.16m 
 57  8416 China Eason         99 New Brunswick, NJ     16-01.00      4.90m 
 57  3722 Kayla Burns         99 Houston, TX           16-01.00      4.90m 
 59  7922 Ivanna Truly-Bazel  99 Spartanburg, SC       15-09.50      4.81m 
 60   693 Yajeidy Gonzalez    99 Lexington, KY         14-07.00      4.44m 
 -- 10779 Jhonna Scates       99 St. Louis, MO              DNS            
 -- 10776 Micah Gooch         99 St. Louis, MO              DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    National: N 100-04  2005        Brittany Mann, Neverly Hills, MI           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 10071 Addyson Smith       99 Madera, CA               94-07     28.82m 
  2   385 Courtney Morgan     99 Aurora, IL               90-08     27.63m 
  3  9887 Sophia Gustely      99 Coconut Creek, FL        81-04     24.79m 
  4  3371 Shakira Johnson     99 Hallandale, FL           77-00     23.46m 
  5  2014 Samone Turner       99 Desoto, TX               70-04     21.43m 
  6  4193 Kayla Potts         99 Leavenworth, KS          69-06     21.18m 
  7  9912 Avianna Hopkins     99 Charlotte, NC            68-03     20.80m 
  8  3237 Alexandria Brown    99 Grand Prairie, TX        66-08     20.32m 
  9  6522 Natalia Mageropoul  99 Fort Myers, FL           65-05     19.93m 
 10  9955 Jessica Marvin      99 Gaines, MI               63-07     19.38m 
 11 10635 Alladia Patterson   99 North Hills, CA          63-05     19.32m 
 12  7597 Kirsten Tildon      99 Silver Spring, MD        59-01     18.00m 
 13  5909 Raejean Wallace     99 Portsmouth, VA           57-08     17.57m 
 14 11046 Tomara Carmichael   99 Palmyra, NJ              57-02     17.42m 
 15 10128 Vantae Williams     99 Miami, FL                56-06     17.22m 
 16 10023 Carlie Queen        99 Pleasant Hill, MO        55-08     16.96m 
 17  2855 Alyssa Jones        99 Fort Worth, TX           55-04     16.86m 
 18  9819 Francesca Chambers  99 Upper Marlboro, MD       54-11     16.73m 
 19  6443 Taylor Pearson      99 Columbus, OH             54-06     16.61m 
 20 10805 Khadijah Pierre-Lo  99 Farmington Hills, M      54-03     16.53m 
 21 10776 Micah Gooch         99 St. Louis, MO            52-09     16.07m 
 22  2146 Kristian Jackson    99 Baker, LA                51-09     15.77m 
 23  5371 Kaylah Clark        99 Miami, FL                51-07     15.72m 
 24  4570 Aerica Bennett      99 Lima, OH                 48-10     14.88m 
 25  4850 Seasons Usual       99 Upper Marlboro, MD       48-06     14.78m 
 26  5123 Bobbi Sydnor        99 Baltimore, MD            46-09     14.24m 
 27  5903 Ahmore Anderson     99 Chesapeake, VA           46-07     14.19m 
 28  9293 Madison Scholder    99 Plymouth, MN             44-10     13.66m 
 29  1168 Tajanaye Spiller    99 Killeen, TX              44-09     13.63m 
 30  9192 Tenyah Hall         99 Bowie, MD                43-06     13.25m 
 31 10565 Kaylin Staton       99 Frederick, MD            43-01     13.13m 
 32  1956 Caitlyn Malloy      99 Des Moines, IA           42-02     12.85m 
 33  7919 Morgan Cameron-Dec  99 Spartanburg, SC          41-07     12.67m 
 33  6465 Shantel Bonner      99 Cincinnati, OH           41-07     12.67m 
 35   111 Ali Odermann        99 Lenexa, KS               40-09     12.42m 
 36  4099 Kaitlin Kesinger    99 Overland Park, KS        40-02     12.24m 
 37  7680 Faith Rousseau      99 Granger, IN              39-07     12.06m 
 38   365 Alysia Rouse        99 Hephzibah, GA            39-03     11.96m 
 39  2117 Serenity Hill       99 Douglasville, GA         38-05     11.70m 
 40 10779 Jhonna Scates       99 St. Louis, MO            38-01     11.60m 
 40  5746 Eboyn Earl          99 Hagerstown, MD           38-01     11.60m 
 42 11065 Kennedi Hall        99 Middletown, DE           37-06     11.43m 
 43  6071 Amber Loudermilk    99 Deltona, FL              36-03     11.04m 
 44  5751 Kirsten Searcy      99 Hagerstown, MD           35-10     10.92m 
 45  7510 Jamia Washington    99 Savannah, GA             27-11      8.50m 
 --  2137 Sydni Chase         99 Baker, LA                 FOUL            
 --  7578 Carisma Holland     99 Seneca, SC                FOUL            
 --  5697 Triniti Smith       99 Detroit, MI               FOUL            
 --  6244 Rian Morelan        99 Virginia Beach, VA        FOUL            
 -- 10068 Jessica Slagus      00 Moscow, PA                 DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  5838 Samantha Broomfiel  99 Milwaukee, WI          2:43.52   2    533
  2  9126 Destiny Ward        99 Chesapeake, VA         2:43.98   2    528
  3   200 Brenda Villarreal-  99 Altamonte Springs,     2:45.06   2    516
  4  4852 Alana Wright        99 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:45.24   1    514
  5  5592 Jalyn Bowen         99 Montgomery, AL         2:47.77   1    487
  6   363 Lavaisiette Keller  99 Augusta, GA            2:48.39   2    480
  7  8994 Chimari Allen       99 Kennesaw, GA           2:48.92   2    475
  8  2566 Brandi McGrady      99 Marietta, GA           2:48.93   2    475
  9  5681 Azaria Lewis        99 Detroit, MI            2:51.57   1    447
 10  5699 Troi Sparks         99 Detroit, MI            2:52.33   1    440
 11  3724 Gauna Edwards       99 Houston, TX            2:55.86   2    405
 12  4837 Eniyah Clark-Kenne  99 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:56.63   1    397
 13 10597 Zanasia Johnson     99 Virginia Beach, VA     2:56.99   2    394
 14  8416 China Eason         99 New Brunswick, NJ      2:58.04   1    384
 15  7206 Natalia Leaks       99 Miami Gardens, FL      2:58.92   1    375
 16  2942 Shariya Brown       99 Ft.Belvoir, VA         3:02.00   1    347
 17  9738 Jada Smoote         99 St. Louis, MO          3:02.50   1    342
 18  8956 Bailey Turner       99 Grandview, MO          3:04.83   1    322
 19  4952 Brionne Pyles       99 Germantown, MD         3:06.09   2    311
 20  5746 Eboyn Earl          99 Hagerstown, MD         3:08.14   2    293
 21   278 Layne Morgan        99 Maple Glen, PA         3:09.10   1    285
 22  5454 Kori Collins        99 Miramar, FL            3:11.68   2    264
 23  4840 Camrin Ford         99 Upper Marlboro, MD     3:12.72   2    256
 24  6522 Natalia Mageropoul  99 Fort Myers, FL         3:12.75   2    256
 25  5110 Catherine Seelig    99 The Woodlands, TX      3:13.66   1    249
 26  5751 Kirsten Searcy      99 Hagerstown, MD         3:17.04   1    223
 27   693 Yajeidy Gonzalez    99 Lexington, KY          3:20.53   1    198
 28  5697 Triniti Smith       99 Detroit, MI            3:21.61   1    191
 29  9961 Maya McFadden       99 Roanoke, VA            3:31.98   2    126
 30  6258 Victoria Williams   99 Virginia Beach, VA     3:38.95   2     89
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3724 Gauna Edwards       99 Houston, TX              15.37  -0.9  4    661
  2  4952 Brionne Pyles       99 Germantown, MD           16.13  -3.7  5    569
  3  5838 Samantha Broomfiel  99 Milwaukee, WI            16.18  -1.1  2    562
  4  9126 Destiny Ward        99 Chesapeake, VA           16.57  -2.5  3    518
  5  9961 Maya McFadden       99 Roanoke, VA              16.64  -1.1  2    509
  6  8994 Chimari Allen       99 Kennesaw, GA             16.71  -2.5  3    502
  7  2566 Brandi McGrady      99 Marietta, GA             16.97  -1.3  1    473
  8   363 Lavaisiette Keller  99 Augusta, GA              17.00  -3.7  5    469
  9   200 Brenda Villarreal-  99 Altamonte Springs,       17.03  -1.1  2    466
 10 10597 Zanasia Johnson     99 Virginia Beach, VA       17.07  -1.3  1    462
 11  5110 Catherine Seelig    99 The Woodlands, TX        17.38  -0.9  4    429
 12  8956 Bailey Turner       99 Grandview, MO            17.40  -3.7  5    427
 13  5746 Eboyn Earl          99 Hagerstown, MD           17.41  -3.7  5    426
 14  7206 Natalia Leaks       99 Miami Gardens, FL        17.42  -2.5  3    425
 15  4837 Eniyah Clark-Kenne  99 Upper Marlboro, MD       17.49  -3.7  5    418
 16  6258 Victoria Williams   99 Virginia Beach, VA       17.82  -3.7  5    385
 17  5699 Troi Sparks         99 Detroit, MI              18.01  -0.9  4    366
 18  5681 Azaria Lewis        99 Detroit, MI              18.03  -1.3  1    364
 19  4840 Camrin Ford         99 Upper Marlboro, MD       18.04  -1.1  2    363
 20  6522 Natalia Mageropoul  99 Fort Myers, FL           18.10  -0.9  4    357
 21  2942 Shariya Brown       99 Ft.Belvoir, VA           18.26  -0.9  4    342
 22  5454 Kori Collins        99 Miramar, FL              18.35  -3.7  5    334
 23  4852 Alana Wright        99 Upper Marlboro, MD       18.39  -2.5  3    330
 24  5592 Jalyn Bowen         99 Montgomery, AL           18.69  -1.1  2    303
 25  5751 Kirsten Searcy      99 Hagerstown, MD           19.00  -1.3  1    275
 26  5697 Triniti Smith       99 Detroit, MI              19.18  -1.3  1    261
 27   278 Layne Morgan        99 Maple Glen, PA           20.34  -1.1  2    173
 28   693 Yajeidy Gonzalez    99 Lexington, KY            20.37  -2.5  3    171
 29  8416 China Eason         99 New Brunswick, NJ        20.86  -0.9  4    138
 30  9738 Jada Smoote         99 St. Louis, MO            22.23  -0.9  4     65
 --  5290 Christina Morgan    99 Laurelton, NY              DNS  -2.5  3 
 --  5600 Zaire Pitts         99 Montgomery, AL             DNS  -1.3  1 
 -- 10635 Alladia Patterson   99 North Hills, CA            DNS  -2.5  3 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3724 Gauna Edwards       99 Houston, TX              1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2  5592 Jalyn Bowen         99 Montgomery, AL           1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2  9126 Destiny Ward        99 Chesapeake, VA           1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2   200 Brenda Villarreal-  99 Altamonte Springs,       1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2  8994 Chimari Allen       99 Kennesaw, GA             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6  8956 Bailey Turner       99 Grandview, MO            1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6  4840 Camrin Ford         99 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6  6258 Victoria Williams   99 Virginia Beach, VA       1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6  4852 Alana Wright        99 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.25m    4-01.25    359
 10  5454 Kori Collins        99 Miramar, FL              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 10  2566 Brandi McGrady      99 Marietta, GA             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 10   363 Lavaisiette Keller  99 Augusta, GA              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 10 10597 Zanasia Johnson     99 Virginia Beach, VA       1.20m    3-11.25    312
 14  5697 Triniti Smith       99 Detroit, MI              1.15m    3-09.25    266
 14  6522 Natalia Mageropoul  99 Fort Myers, FL           1.15m    3-09.25    266
 14  5838 Samantha Broomfiel  99 Milwaukee, WI            1.15m    3-09.25    266
 14  5110 Catherine Seelig    99 The Woodlands, TX        1.15m    3-09.25    266
 18  9961 Maya McFadden       99 Roanoke, VA              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 18   278 Layne Morgan        99 Maple Glen, PA           1.10m    3-07.25    222
 18  4837 Eniyah Clark-Kenne  99 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.10m    3-07.25    222
 18  5746 Eboyn Earl          99 Hagerstown, MD           1.10m    3-07.25    222
 22  4952 Brionne Pyles       99 Germantown, MD           1.05m    3-05.25    180
 22  8416 China Eason         99 New Brunswick, NJ        1.05m    3-05.25    180
 22  2942 Shariya Brown       99 Ft.Belvoir, VA           1.05m    3-05.25    180
 22  7206 Natalia Leaks       99 Miami Gardens, FL        1.05m    3-05.25    180
 22  5699 Troi Sparks         99 Detroit, MI              1.05m    3-05.25    180
 27  5681 Azaria Lewis        99 Detroit, MI              0.95m    3-01.25    104
 27   693 Yajeidy Gonzalez    99 Lexington, KY            0.95m    3-01.25    104
 29  9738 Jada Smoote         99 St. Louis, MO            0.90m    2-11.50     71
 --  5751 Kirsten Searcy      99 Hagerstown, MD              NH            
 -- 10635 Alladia Patterson   99 North Hills, CA            DNS            
 --  5600 Zaire Pitts         99 Montgomery, AL             DNS            
 --  5290 Christina Morgan    99 Laurelton, NY              DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  5746 Eboyn Earl          99 Hagerstown, MD           4.44m  -0.3  14-07.00    413
  2  5454 Kori Collins        99 Miramar, FL              4.08m  -1.4  13-04.75    326
  3  3724 Gauna Edwards       99 Houston, TX              3.98m  -1.4  13-00.75    303
  4  9126 Destiny Ward        99 Chesapeake, VA           3.93m  -1.1  12-10.75    292
  5   278 Layne Morgan        99 Maple Glen, PA           3.85m  -1.7  12-07.75    274
  6  4840 Camrin Ford         99 Upper Marlboro, MD       3.78m  -2.1  12-05.00    259
  7  5838 Samantha Broomfiel  99 Milwaukee, WI            3.72m  -1.5  12-02.50    246
  8   363 Lavaisiette Keller  99 Augusta, GA              3.66m  -1.5  12-00.25    233
  9  6522 Natalia Mageropoul  99 Fort Myers, FL           3.65m  -0.8  11-11.75    231
 10  5751 Kirsten Searcy      99 Hagerstown, MD           3.62m  -0.8  11-10.50    225
 10  7206 Natalia Leaks       99 Miami Gardens, FL        3.62m  -0.2  11-10.50    225
 10  4852 Alana Wright        99 Upper Marlboro, MD       3.62m  -0.8  11-10.50    225
 13 10597 Zanasia Johnson     99 Virginia Beach, VA       3.56m  -0.9  11-08.25    212
 14  2566 Brandi McGrady      99 Marietta, GA             3.54m  -0.2  11-07.50    208
 15  8994 Chimari Allen       99 Kennesaw, GA             3.53m  -1.1  11-07.00    206
 16   200 Brenda Villarreal-  99 Altamonte Springs,       3.50m  -1.1  11-05.75    200
 17  4952 Brionne Pyles       99 Germantown, MD           3.47m  -1.5  11-04.75    194
 18  5681 Azaria Lewis        99 Detroit, MI              3.43m  -1.7  11-03.00    186
 19  5110 Catherine Seelig    99 The Woodlands, TX        3.19m  -1.3  10-05.75    140
 19  9961 Maya McFadden       99 Roanoke, VA              3.19m  -0.4  10-05.75    140
 21  8416 China Eason         99 New Brunswick, NJ        3.16m  -1.1  10-04.50    135
 22  5592 Jalyn Bowen         99 Montgomery, AL           3.15m  -1.2  10-04.00    133
 23  5699 Troi Sparks         99 Detroit, MI              3.14m  -0.5  10-03.75    131
 24  8956 Bailey Turner       99 Grandview, MO            3.12m  -0.9  10-03.00    128
 25  6258 Victoria Williams   99 Virginia Beach, VA       3.09m  -1.3  10-01.75    122
 26  9738 Jada Smoote         99 St. Louis, MO            2.96m  -0.1   9-08.50    100
 27  5697 Triniti Smith       99 Detroit, MI              2.86m  -1.2   9-04.75     84
 28  2942 Shariya Brown       99 Ft.Belvoir, VA           2.82m  -0.1   9-03.00     78
 29   693 Yajeidy Gonzalez    99 Lexington, KY            2.68m  -0.2   8-09.50     57
 30  4837 Eniyah Clark-Kenne  99 Upper Marlboro, MD       2.56m  -1.1   8-04.75     41
 -- 10635 Alladia Patterson   99 North Hills, CA            DNS   NWI           
 --  5290 Christina Morgan    99 Laurelton, NY              DNS   NWI           
 --  5600 Zaire Pitts         99 Montgomery, AL             DNS   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Sub-Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8994 Chimari Allen       99 Kennesaw, GA             8.10m   26-07.00    406
  2  5697 Triniti Smith       99 Detroit, MI              7.52m   24-08.25    368
  3  6258 Victoria Williams   99 Virginia Beach, VA       7.25m   23-09.50    351
  4  4840 Camrin Ford         99 Upper Marlboro, MD       6.76m   22-02.25    320
  5  9126 Destiny Ward        99 Chesapeake, VA           6.75m   22-01.75    319
  6  9961 Maya McFadden       99 Roanoke, VA              6.60m   21-08.00    309
  7  5838 Samantha Broomfiel  99 Milwaukee, WI            6.56m   21-06.25    307
  8  4837 Eniyah Clark-Kenne  99 Upper Marlboro, MD       6.51m   21-04.25    304
  9  5746 Eboyn Earl          99 Hagerstown, MD           6.42m   21-00.75    298
 10  7206 Natalia Leaks       99 Miami Gardens, FL        6.34m   20-09.75    293
 11  5592 Jalyn Bowen         99 Montgomery, AL           6.29m   20-07.75    290
 12  6522 Natalia Mageropoul  99 Fort Myers, FL           6.27m   20-07.00    288
 13  3724 Gauna Edwards       99 Houston, TX              5.87m   19-03.25    263
 14  5454 Kori Collins        99 Miramar, FL              5.83m   19-01.50    261
 15  4952 Brionne Pyles       99 Germantown, MD           5.82m   19-01.25    260
 16  5110 Catherine Seelig    99 The Woodlands, TX        5.68m   18-07.75    251
 16   200 Brenda Villarreal-  99 Altamonte Springs,       5.68m   18-07.75    251
 18   363 Lavaisiette Keller  99 Augusta, GA              5.41m   17-09.00    234
 19 10597 Zanasia Johnson     99 Virginia Beach, VA       5.39m   17-08.25    233
 20  9738 Jada Smoote         99 St. Louis, MO            5.15m   16-10.75    218
 21  2566 Brandi McGrady      99 Marietta, GA             5.00m   16-05.00    208
 22  5681 Azaria Lewis        99 Detroit, MI              4.90m   16-01.00    202
 23  2942 Shariya Brown       99 Ft.Belvoir, VA           4.55m   14-11.25    180
 24   693 Yajeidy Gonzalez    99 Lexington, KY            4.39m   14-05.00    170
 25  8416 China Eason         99 New Brunswick, NJ        4.33m   14-02.50    167
 26  5699 Troi Sparks         99 Detroit, MI              4.19m   13-09.00    158
 27   278 Layne Morgan        99 Maple Glen, PA           4.05m   13-03.50    149
 28  4852 Alana Wright        99 Upper Marlboro, MD       3.76m   12-04.00    131
 29  8956 Bailey Turner       99 Grandview, MO            3.41m   11-02.25    110
 30  5751 Kirsten Searcy      99 Hagerstown, MD           3.30m   10-10.00    103
 --  5600 Zaire Pitts         99 Montgomery, AL             DNS            
 --  5290 Christina Morgan    99 Laurelton, NY              DNS            
 -- 10635 Alladia Patterson   99 North Hills, CA            DNS            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Sub-Midget
================================================================
    National: N  2885  2007        Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Lawrence, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3724 Gauna Edwards       99 Houston, TX               2198  
  2  9126 Destiny Ward        99 Chesapeake, VA            2066  
  3  8994 Chimari Allen       99 Kennesaw, GA              1998  
  4  5838 Samantha Broomfiel  99 Milwaukee, WI             1914  
  5   200 Brenda Villarreal-  99 Altamonte Springs,        1842  
  6   363 Lavaisiette Keller  99 Augusta, GA               1728  
  7  2566 Brandi McGrady      99 Marietta, GA              1676  
  8  5746 Eboyn Earl          99 Hagerstown, MD            1652  
  9  5592 Jalyn Bowen         99 Montgomery, AL            1622  
 10 10597 Zanasia Johnson     99 Virginia Beach, VA        1613  
 11  4852 Alana Wright        99 Upper Marlboro, MD        1559  
 12  4840 Camrin Ford         99 Upper Marlboro, MD        1557  
 13  4952 Brionne Pyles       99 Germantown, MD            1514  
 14  7206 Natalia Leaks       99 Miami Gardens, FL         1498  
 15  5454 Kori Collins        99 Miramar, FL               1497  
 16  6522 Natalia Mageropoul  99 Fort Myers, FL            1398  
 17  4837 Eniyah Clark-Kenne  99 Upper Marlboro, MD        1382  
 18  8956 Bailey Turner       99 Grandview, MO             1346  
 19  5110 Catherine Seelig    99 The Woodlands, TX         1335  
 20  6258 Victoria Williams   99 Virginia Beach, VA        1306  
 20  9961 Maya McFadden       99 Roanoke, VA               1306  
 22  5681 Azaria Lewis        99 Detroit, MI               1303  
 23  5699 Troi Sparks         99 Detroit, MI               1275  
 24  5697 Triniti Smith       99 Detroit, MI               1170  
 25  2942 Shariya Brown       99 Ft.Belvoir, VA            1127  
 26   278 Layne Morgan        99 Maple Glen, PA            1103  
 27  8416 China Eason         99 New Brunswick, NJ         1004  
 28  5751 Kirsten Searcy      99 Hagerstown, MD             826  
 29  9738 Jada Smoote         99 St. Louis, MO              796  
 30   693 Yajeidy Gonzalez    99 Lexington, KY              700  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Midget
================================================================
    National: N 7:40.82  7/28/2007   Ashley Jacobs, Arlington, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6751 Damaie Davis        99 Baltimore, MD          8:53.82  
  2   814 Regan Armstrong     99 Clermont, FL           9:05.92  
  3  7726 Brianna Sanchez     99 Alamo, TX              9:19.98  
  4  2940 Mateja Belmont      99 Ft.Belvoir, VA         9:23.54  
  5  2974 Cashmir Alexander   99 Odenton, MD            9:23.59  
  6  9819 Francesca Chambers  99 Upper Marlboro, MD     9:42.89  
  7  2141 Destiny Henderson   99 Zachary, LA            9:45.38  
  8   111 Ali Odermann        99 Lenexa, KS             9:54.90  
  9  1654 Makalah Wallace     99 Lancaster, SC         10:09.40  
 10 10592 Ariyana Edwards     99 Virginia Beach, VA    10:11.35  
 11  4850 Seasons Usual       99 Upper Marlboro, MD    10:12.63  
 12 10565 Kaylin Staton       99 Frederick, MD         10:20.03  
 13  5528 Desma Hervey        99 Charleston, MS        10:20.27  
 14  2106 Alexus Seay         99 Highland Park, MI     10:20.54  
 15  8781 Simone Hill         99 Newport News, VA      10:30.37  
 16  8499 Chyna Wright        99 Tallahassee, FL       10:31.40  
 17  2137 Sydni Chase         99 Baker, LA             10:36.05  
 18  6070 Corissa Justice     99 Deltona, FL           10:46.65  
 19  2677 Kayla Devontenno    99 Orlando, FL           10:47.82  
 20   477 Whitfield Jamira    99 Baltimore, MD         10:48.19  
 21  1520 Janae Thomas        99 Cleveland, OH         10:52.36  
 22   136 Raeann Pitts        99 Brandon, FL           10:56.84  
 23  1391 Jovona Morgan       99 Portsmouth, VA        11:12.15  
 24  6522 Natalia Mageropoul  99 Fort Myers, FL        11:18.06  
 25  8776 Jazzmyn Carter      99 Hampton, VA           11:18.18  
 26  7354 Honor Williams      99 Atlanta, GA           11:40.67  
 27  7510 Jamia Washington    99 Savannah, GA          11:47.99  
 28 11075 Aneesha Harris      99 Valrico, FL           12:00.36  
 29  2855 Alyssa Jones        99 Fort Worth, TX        12:10.72  
 30  9112 Asiah Haskins       99 Chesapeake, VA        12:46.60  
 --  3729 Tatyanna Lynch      99 Houston, TX                DNS  
 --  2070 Ashali Hightower    99 Florida City, FL           DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 12.10  2007        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1076 Danyel White        98 Cedar Hill, TX           12.92Q -2.6  6 
  2  9854 Alexis Duncan       98 Lancaster, TX            12.95Q -2.5  8 
  3  9075 Kiara Lester        98 Wenonah, NJ              13.06Q -1.1  3 
  4  2678 Kenya Dillion       98 Orlando, FL              13.09Q -1.9  9 
  5 10595 Brandee Johnson     98 Virginia Beach, VA       13.10Q -1.9 10 
  6  9432 Jnai Taylor         98 Tampa, FL                13.11Q -3.4  7 
  7 11159 Justice Richardson  98 Warren, OH               13.16Q -0.6  4 
  8  7540 Marie Bain          98 Seattle, WA              13.17Q -1.3  1 
  9  2544 Skaydrah Woods      98 Coral Springs, FL        13.28Q -1.7 11 
 10  3843 Kayla Hylton        98 Frankfort, IL            13.31Q -1.6  2 
 11  6555 Diamond Battle      98 Nashville, TN            13.39Q -1.2 12 
 12  7942 Nyckya Robinson     98 Newport News, VA         13.49Q -1.3  5 
 13  5307 Angel Miles         98 Mesquite, TX             13.15q -2.5  8 
 14  1518 Brittni Mason       98 Cleveland, OH            13.24q -0.6  4 
 15  2676 Briana Dennis       98 Orlando, FL              13.30q -1.9  9 
 16  3076 Shana Cooper        98 Gary, IN                 13.33q -1.1  3 
 17  6519 Aisha Cobb          98 Fort Myers, FL           13.38q -1.3  1 
 18  3230 Breanna Eckels      98 Wichita, KS              13.39q -1.7 11 
 19  5850 Azya McLin          98 Milwaukee, WI            13.40q -2.6  6 
 20 10091 Starr Taylor        98 Auburn, AL               13.43q -1.9 10 
 21  1073 Breayna Johnson     98 Cedar Hill, TX           13.44q -1.9 10 
 22 11028 Brionna Murray      98 Willingboro, NJ          13.45q -2.5  8 
 23  8061 Symiah Fulton       98 St. Louis, MO            13.45q -1.7 11 
 24  8059 Raven Fletcher      98 St. Louis, MO            13.46q -1.9  9 
 25   822 Kaylin Whitney      98 Clermont, FL             13.47  -2.5  8 
 26  5854 Yadiah Stallworth   98 Milwaukee, WI            13.50  -3.4  7 
 27  7262 Mikayla Walton      98 Union City, GA           13.52  -2.6  6 
 28  2529 Mekkah Husamadeen   98 Shaker Heights, OH       13.53  -2.5  8 
 29   187 Tania Ward          98 Wayne, GA                13.58  -1.6  2 
 30  5512 Keiyana Gaskin      98 Vicksburg, MS            13.60  -3.4  7 
 31  3112 Kamaria Drummond    98 Kennesaw, GA             13.60  -1.3  1 
 32  4200 Rhema Taylor        98 Lees Summit, MO          13.61  -1.9 10 
 33  7849 Deja Church         98 Southfield, MI           13.61  -1.3  1 
 34   131 Amanda Vanburen     98 Chula Vista, CA          13.63  -0.6  4 
 35  8526 Tyana Jones         98 Tallahassee, FL          13.65  -1.3  5 
 36  2048 Debreonna Williams  98 Roseville, MI            13.67  -1.7 11 
 37  3261 Reanna Blair        98 Lansing, MI              13.67  -3.4  7 
 38  1600 Shanice Rover       98 San Antonio, TX          13.68  -1.1  3 
 39  9284 Cori Bond           98 Brooklyn Park, MN        13.69  -1.9  9 
 40  3114 Shania Evans        98 Kennesaw, GA             13.70  -1.2 12 
 41  9894 Alisha Harris       98 Burke, VA                13.73  -1.3  1 
 42  1116 Skylar Horton       98 Pflugerville, TX         13.74  -1.1  3 
 43  9718 Angel Heard         98 Cedar Hill, TX           13.75  -1.6  2 
 44  9541 Tiara McDay         98 Winston Salem, NC        13.78  -1.2 12 
 45  4935 Taliah Hardie       98 Germantown, MD           13.83  -2.5  8 
 46  8272 Raja Rutherford     98 Pittsburgh, PA           13.83  -1.3  5 
 47  9857 Avery Ellis-Byerly  98 Austin, TX               13.85  -1.1  3 
 48  5777 Jade Chung          98 Willingboro, NJ          13.86  -1.3  5 
 49  3661 Lauren Reed         98 Vallejo, CA              13.88  -1.9  9 
 50  9209 Lauren Perry        98 Bowie, MD                13.88  -2.6  6 
 51   872 Jali Barrett        98 Harbor City, CA          13.89  -3.4  7 
 52  2091 Khaila Hall         98 Cleveland, NC            13.90  -1.3  1 
 53  8679 Nikia Williams      98 Cabot, AR                13.91  -1.7 11 
 54  7862 Mariah Lamons       98 Southfield, MI           13.93  -1.9 10 
 55  9106 Nijeria Blackwell   98 Chesapeake, VA           13.93  -1.3  1 
 56  6154 Jahnae Bowman       98 Walkertown, NC           13.97  -1.7 11 
 57  8395 Heave Nahra         98 Lorton, VA               13.99  -1.9  9 
 58 10919 Ahlyia Curry        98 Louisville, KY           14.00  -1.1  3 
 59  7823 Maxie Wilson        98 Clinton, MD              14.02  -1.2 12 
 60  8894 Alyssa Honora       98 Spring, TX               14.03  -1.6  2 
 61  4318 Casey Riemer        98 Knoxville, TN            14.04  -1.2 12 
 62  7642 Taylor Randle       98 Missouri City, TX        14.06  -1.9 10 
 63  3727 Victoria Gabriel    98 Houston, TX              14.09  -3.4  7 
 64  4041 Jalissa Hayes       98 Irvington, NJ            14.10  -1.6  2 
 65  8857 Candace Lewis       98 Brazoria, TX             14.13  -0.6  4 
 66   594 Anastaja Fulbright  98 Richmond, CA             14.18  -2.5  8 
 67  9358 Joyner Hinton       98 Chesapeake, VA           14.19  -1.3  5 
 68  6897 Sharney Brown       98 Fredericksburg, VA       14.20  -1.9 10 
 69  9888 Malani Hafferty     98 Plymouth, MA             14.23  -1.2 12 
 70  8414 Morgan Dey          98 New Brunswick, NJ        14.26  -1.9  9 
 71  4929 Zaneta Boateng      98 Germantown, MD           14.41  -1.3  5 
 72  4559 Ariana Matias       98 South Orange, NJ         14.41  -3.4  7 
 73  3686 Dorshavia Hampton   98 Houston, TX              14.50  -1.1  3 
 74  1382 Shade Elliott       98 Portsmouth, VA           14.78  -1.6  2 
 75  3233 Emari Reed          98 Wichita, KS              14.88  -1.3  5 
 76  2191 Gebria Harrison     98 Richmond, VA             14.88  -1.3  1 
 77  8834 Naomi Taylor        98 Seabrook, TX             15.05  -0.6  4 
 78  5797 Jameela Muhammad    98 Philadelphia, PA         15.11  -1.6  2 
 79  7481 Dalisa Kelly-Bacon  98 San Antonio, TX          15.12  -1.9  9 
 80  3662 Monique White       98 Vallejo, CA              15.25  -3.4  7 
 81  9881 Anna Gordon         98 Hurricane, WV            15.45  -2.6  6 
 82  9951 Emily Lewis         98 Huntington, WV           15.86  -2.5  8 
 --  9222 Alexis Williams     98 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS  -2.6  6 
 --  1271 Joy Woodberry-Feld  98 Charlotte, NC              DNS  -2.6  6 
 --  1242 Autumn Blackwood    98 Charlotte, NC              DNS  -1.1  3 
 -- 10011 Maya Perkins        98 Long Beach, CA             DNS  -2.6  6 
 --  1556 Alexis Oaks         98 Bryan, TX                  DNS  -1.3  5 
 -- 10021 Victoria Powell     98 Marietta, GA               DNS  -1.2 12 
 --  4156 Marquisha Kaigler   98 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS  -0.6  4 
 --  9865 Tierra Frazier      98 Long Beach, CA             DNS  -0.6  4 
 --  1549 Morgan Davis        98 Bryan, TX                  DNS  -0.6  4 
 -- 10090 Noell Taylor        98 Fairfax, VA                DNS  -1.9 10 
 --  2780 Kayla Robinson      98 Houston, TX                DNS  -1.7 11 
 --   588 Aminah Sarraga      98 Teaneck, NJ                DNS  -1.6  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 12.10  2007        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 10595 Brandee Johnson     98 Virginia Beach, VA       12.61Q  0.9  2 
  2  9432 Jnai Taylor         98 Tampa, FL                12.69Q  4.7  3 
  3  3843 Kayla Hylton        98 Frankfort, IL            12.83Q  2.1  1 
  4  1076 Danyel White        98 Cedar Hill, TX           12.69Q  4.7  3 
  5  9854 Alexis Duncan       98 Lancaster, TX            12.83Q  0.9  2 
  6  2678 Kenya Dillion       98 Orlando, FL              12.85Q  2.1  1 
  7 11159 Justice Richardson  98 Warren, OH               12.75q  4.7  3 
  8  7540 Marie Bain          98 Seattle, WA              12.83q  0.9  2 
  9  5307 Angel Miles         98 Mesquite, TX             12.84   4.7  3 
 10  2544 Skaydrah Woods      98 Coral Springs, FL        12.86   2.1  1 
 11  1518 Brittni Mason       98 Cleveland, OH            12.93   0.9  2 
 12  2676 Briana Dennis       98 Orlando, FL              12.95   2.1  1 
 13  9075 Kiara Lester        98 Wenonah, NJ              12.99   2.1  1 
 14  5850 Azya McLin          98 Milwaukee, WI            13.00   4.7  3 
 15  6519 Aisha Cobb          98 Fort Myers, FL           13.05   0.9  2 
 16 10091 Starr Taylor        98 Auburn, AL               13.07   0.9  2 
 17  3076 Shana Cooper        98 Gary, IN                 13.14   2.1  1 
 18  1073 Breayna Johnson     98 Cedar Hill, TX           13.16   2.1  1 
 19  8061 Symiah Fulton       98 St. Louis, MO            13.18   0.9  2 
 20  3230 Breanna Eckels      98 Wichita, KS              13.20   4.7  3 
 21  6555 Diamond Battle      98 Nashville, TN            13.25   0.9  2 
 22  7942 Nyckya Robinson     98 Newport News, VA         13.26   4.7  3 
 23 11028 Brionna Murray      98 Willingboro, NJ          13.38   2.1  1 
 24  8059 Raven Fletcher      98 St. Louis, MO            13.39   4.7  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.10  2007        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 10595 Brandee Johnson     98 Virginia Beach, VA       12.78  -0.4 
  2  1076 Danyel White        98 Cedar Hill, TX           12.85  -0.4 
  3  9432 Jnai Taylor         98 Tampa, FL                12.88  -0.4 
  4  9854 Alexis Duncan       98 Lancaster, TX            12.91  -0.4 
  5  2678 Kenya Dillion       98 Orlando, FL              12.96  -0.4 
  6  7540 Marie Bain          98 Seattle, WA              13.03  -0.4 
  7 11159 Justice Richardson  98 Warren, OH               13.09  -0.4 
  8  3843 Kayla Hylton        98 Frankfort, IL            13.12  -0.4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1076 Danyel White        98 Cedar Hill, TX           26.24Q -1.0 12 
  2  9432 Jnai Taylor         98 Tampa, FL                26.50Q -1.1 11 
  3  4561 Jocelyn Willoughby  98 South Orange, NJ         26.66Q -1.6  9 
  4  3135 Breanna Mahone      98 Columbus, GA             26.72Q -1.5  5 
  5 10091 Starr Taylor        98 Auburn, AL               26.87Q -0.8 10 
  6 10595 Brandee Johnson     98 Virginia Beach, VA       26.93Q -4.0  8 
  7  6242 Jaelan Leonard      98 Virginia Beach, VA       26.95Q -2.5  2 
  8  3843 Kayla Hylton        98 Frankfort, IL            26.97Q -1.0  7 
  9  5679 Anna Jefferson      98 Detroit, MI              27.00Q -0.5  4 
 10  9075 Kiara Lester        98 Wenonah, NJ              27.02Q -2.3  6 
 11   919 Rebekah Clark       98 Egg Harbor Township      27.30Q -2.1  3 
 12  2676 Briana Dennis       98 Orlando, FL              27.58Q -0.9  1 
 13  2544 Skaydrah Woods      98 Coral Springs, FL        26.95q -0.8 10 
 14  5797 Jameela Muhammad    98 Philadelphia, PA         26.98q -0.8 10 
 15  3261 Reanna Blair        98 Lansing, MI              27.12q -1.1 11 
 16  4380 Nique-Deah Griffin  98 Iowa, LA                 27.15q -1.6  9 
 17  5670 Jazmen Evans        98 Detroit, MI              27.23q -4.0  8 
 18   822 Kaylin Whitney      98 Clermont, FL             27.33q -1.0  7 
 19  7262 Mikayla Walton      98 Union City, GA           27.37q -1.1 11 
 20  9830 Elisha Cooper       98 Clayton, OH              27.41q -1.0 12 
 21  8061 Symiah Fulton       98 St. Louis, MO            27.50q -2.1  3 
 22  5332 Robyn Jones         98 Miami Gardens, FL        27.51q -1.5  5 
 23  9541 Tiara McDay         98 Winston Salem, NC        27.54q -2.1  3 
 24 11159 Justice Richardson  98 Warren, OH               27.55q -2.5  2 
 25 10917 Gretel Caballero    98 Louisville, KY           27.62  -4.0  8 
 26  8526 Tyana Jones         98 Tallahassee, FL          27.62  -0.9  1 
 27 11030 Zarria Williams     98 Burlington, NJ           27.63  -0.8 10 
 28   131 Amanda Vanburen     98 Chula Vista, CA          27.67  -0.5  4 
 29  2048 Debreonna Williams  98 Roseville, MI            27.72  -0.8 10 
 30  9426 Tiyera Joseph       98 Tampa, FL                27.72  -1.6  9 
 31  1073 Breayna Johnson     98 Cedar Hill, TX           27.74  -2.1  3 
 32  6913 Thailiah Travers    98 Woodbridge, VA           27.77  -1.5  5 
 33  1518 Brittni Mason       98 Cleveland, OH            27.79  -1.0  7 
 34  7540 Marie Bain          98 Seattle, WA              27.83  -2.5  2 
 35  8724 Cydney Boudreaux    98 Pearland, TX             27.84  -1.6  9 
 36  2837 Cierra Weemes       98 Fort Wayne, IN           27.86  -1.6  9 
 37  6555 Diamond Battle      98 Nashville, TN            27.94  -1.0 12 
 38  5451 Keausha Bradley-Ma  98 Miramar, FL              27.95  -4.0  8 
 39  1313 Alexis Wilson       98 Chattanooga, TN          27.96  -1.5  5 
 40  1116 Skylar Horton       98 Pflugerville, TX         27.98  -1.6  9 
 41   872 Jali Barrett        98 Harbor City, CA          28.00  -0.8 10 
 42  7174 Lauren Fairchild    98 Plano, TX                28.04  -2.3  6 
 43  8059 Raven Fletcher      98 St. Louis, MO            28.08  -1.1 11 
 44  2091 Khaila Hall         98 Cleveland, NC            28.09  -4.0  8 
 45  5854 Yadiah Stallworth   98 Milwaukee, WI            28.09  -2.5  2 
 46  5850 Azya McLin          98 Milwaukee, WI            28.13  -0.9  1 
 47  7942 Nyckya Robinson     98 Newport News, VA         28.15  -0.9  1 
 48  1600 Shanice Rover       98 San Antonio, TX          28.30  -1.5  5 
 49  9894 Alisha Harris       98 Burke, VA                28.34  -4.0  8 
 50  9857 Avery Ellis-Byerly  98 Austin, TX               28.39  -1.0  7 
 51  4197 Shyann Stevenson    98 Kansas City, MO          28.48  -1.1 11 
 52  3235 Naomi Staley        98 Wichita, KS              28.49  -1.0 12 
 53  7352 Kaia Kirk           98 Newnan, GA               28.54  -2.5  2 
 54  8272 Raja Rutherford     98 Pittsburgh, PA           28.58  -2.3  6 
 55  3579 Mikel Franklin      98 Jamestown, NC            28.72  -1.1 11 
 56  8894 Alyssa Honora       98 Spring, TX               28.75  -0.9  1 
 57  4200 Rhema Taylor        98 Lees Summit, MO          28.81  -1.5  5 
 58  3231 Kimani Evans        98 Wichita, KS              28.93  -0.9  1 
 59  4041 Jalissa Hayes       98 Irvington, NJ            28.94  -1.0  7 
 60  6980 Morgan Jennings     98 Randallstown, MD         28.99  -0.5  4 
 61   594 Anastaja Fulbright  98 Richmond, CA             29.00  -2.5  2 
 62  6240 Dayana Lee          98 Virginia Beach, VA       29.08  -0.8 10 
 62  4929 Zaneta Boateng      98 Germantown, MD           29.08  -1.0  7 
 64  6901 Deyonna Harris      98 Stafford, VA             29.15  -2.3  6 
 65  8954 Tasjia Thomas       98 Grandview, MO            29.23  -0.5  4 
 66  8395 Heave Nahra         98 Lorton, VA               29.26  -4.0  8 
 67  5581 Jayda Mack          98 Denver, CO               29.41  -2.5  2 
 68  2011 Tatum Thornton      98 Desoto, TX               29.45  -2.1  3 
 68  7061 Kieara Hamilton     98 Pflugerville, TX         29.45  -1.6  9 
 70  9106 Nijeria Blackwell   98 Chesapeake, VA           29.61  -2.3  6 
 71  9400 Kameron Strong      98 Raleigh, NC              29.67  -2.3  6 
 72  8857 Candace Lewis       98 Brazoria, TX             29.78  -2.1  3 
 73  3721 Danielle Baltrip    98 Houston, TX              29.93  -2.3  6 
 74  1894 Sahna Sabbakhan     98 Washington, DC           30.00  -1.0 12 
 75  5580 Rune Davis          98 Denver, CO               30.06  -1.5  5 
 76  7644 Jaraya Ryan         98 Missouri City, TX        30.14  -0.5  4 
 77   853 Tempestt Vaughn     98 Beaumont, TX             30.40  -1.0  7 
 78  9881 Anna Gordon         98 Hurricane, WV            31.30  -4.0  8 
 79  7481 Dalisa Kelly-Bacon  98 San Antonio, TX          32.32  -0.8 10 
 80  7363 Lindsay Dorman      98 China Grove, NC          33.01  -1.6  9 
 --  1242 Autumn Blackwood    98 Charlotte, NC              DNS  -1.5  5 
 --  9222 Alexis Williams     98 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS  -0.9  1 
 --   101 Kaliyah Huddleston  98 Oakley, CA                 DNS  -0.5  4 
 --  9865 Tierra Frazier      98 Long Beach, CA             DNS  -2.5  2 
 --  1549 Morgan Davis        98 Bryan, TX                  DNS  -1.0 12 
 -- 10963 Jewell Bolden       98 Wichita, KS                DNS  -2.3  6 
 --  1271 Joy Woodberry-Feld  98 Charlotte, NC              DNS  -0.5  4 
 --  3661 Lauren Reed         98 Vallejo, CA                DNS  -0.5  4 
 -- 10021 Victoria Powell     98 Marietta, GA               DNS  -1.0 12 
 -- 10090 Noell Taylor        98 Fairfax, VA                DNS  -2.1  3 
 --   588 Aminah Sarraga      98 Teaneck, NJ                DNS  -0.9  1 
 --  3894 Jenee Nichols       98 Conyers, GA                DNS  -2.1  3 
 --  4156 Marquisha Kaigler   98 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS  -1.0  7 
 -- 10011 Maya Perkins        98 Long Beach, CA             DNS  -1.1 11 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1076 Danyel White        98 Cedar Hill, TX           25.75Q  3.1  3 
  2  9432 Jnai Taylor         98 Tampa, FL                25.82Q  1.2  2 
  3  4561 Jocelyn Willoughby  98 South Orange, NJ         26.09Q  2.6  1 
  4 10595 Brandee Johnson     98 Virginia Beach, VA       25.77Q  3.1  3 
  5  3843 Kayla Hylton        98 Frankfort, IL            26.12Q  1.2  2 
  6  9075 Kiara Lester        98 Wenonah, NJ              26.20Q  2.6  1 
  7  6242 Jaelan Leonard      98 Virginia Beach, VA       26.07q  3.1  3 
  8  5679 Anna Jefferson      98 Detroit, MI              26.23q  2.6  1 
  9   822 Kaylin Whitney      98 Clermont, FL             26.24   3.1  3 
 10  3135 Breanna Mahone      98 Columbus, GA             26.27   2.6  1 
 11  9830 Elisha Cooper       98 Clayton, OH              26.64   1.2  2 
 12 11159 Justice Richardson  98 Warren, OH               26.66   3.1  3 
 12  4380 Nique-Deah Griffin  98 Iowa, LA                 26.66   2.6  1 
 14  8061 Symiah Fulton       98 St. Louis, MO            26.80   2.6  1 
 15  5797 Jameela Muhammad    98 Philadelphia, PA         26.83   1.2  2 
 16 10091 Starr Taylor        98 Auburn, AL               26.90   1.2  2 
 17  3261 Reanna Blair        98 Lansing, MI              26.93   2.6  1 
 18  9541 Tiara McDay         98 Winston Salem, NC        26.98   1.2  2 
 19  5332 Robyn Jones         98 Miami Gardens, FL        27.07   2.6  1 
 20  5670 Jazmen Evans        98 Detroit, MI              27.10   1.2  2 
 21   919 Rebekah Clark       98 Egg Harbor Township      27.11   1.2  2 
 22  2544 Skaydrah Woods      98 Coral Springs, FL        27.26   3.1  3 
 23  7262 Mikayla Walton      98 Union City, GA           28.67   3.1  3 
 24  2676 Briana Dennis       98 Orlando, FL              29.42   3.1  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 10595 Brandee Johnson     98 Virginia Beach, VA       26.25  -2.2 
  2  1076 Danyel White        98 Cedar Hill, TX           26.36  -2.2 
  3  9432 Jnai Taylor         98 Tampa, FL                26.41  -2.2 
  4  5679 Anna Jefferson      98 Detroit, MI              26.43  -2.2 
  5  9075 Kiara Lester        98 Wenonah, NJ              26.77  -2.2 
  6  4561 Jocelyn Willoughby  98 South Orange, NJ         26.97  -2.2 
  7  6242 Jaelan Leonard      98 Virginia Beach, VA       26.98  -2.2 
  8  3843 Kayla Hylton        98 Frankfort, IL            27.03  -2.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    National: N 55.11  2000        Brandi Cross, Missouri City, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  5679 Anna Jefferson      98 Detroit, MI              57.76  11 
  2  4003 Brooklynn Broadwat  98 Phila, PA                58.94  10 
  3  8423 Tia Livingston      98 New Brunswick, NJ        59.14  11 
  4  4561 Jocelyn Willoughby  98 South Orange, NJ         59.65  11 
  5  3135 Breanna Mahone      98 Columbus, GA             59.80  10 
  6  9432 Jnai Taylor         98 Tampa, FL              1:00.18  11 
  7  3894 Jenee Nichols       98 Conyers, GA            1:00.87   9 
  8  5670 Jazmen Evans        98 Detroit, MI            1:00.95   8 
  9  4160 Janie Oconnor       98 Zachary, LA            1:01.04  11 
 10  9203 Treyah Johnson      98 Fort Washington, MD    1:01.28   5 
 11  4277 Andrea Kuehnlein    98 Des Peres, MO          1:01.45   9 
 12  9787 Asja Baker          98 Miami, FL              1:01.54  11 
 13 10004 Savaun Paige        98 Cibolo, TX             1:01.62  10 
 14  3652 Shynia Summerville  98 Beloit, WI             1:01.71   6 
 15  3850 Alexis Pierre-Anto  98 Frankfort, IL          1:01.89   8 
 16  8630 Cameryn Burke       98 Burtonsville, MD       1:02.01   8 
 17 11030 Zarria Williams     98 Burlington, NJ         1:02.24   7 
 18  9857 Avery Ellis-Byerly  98 Austin, TX             1:02.36   3 
 19  8734 Paige Kimble        98 Pearland, TX           1:02.51  10 
 20  9197 Tamir Jacobs        98 Silver Spring, MD      1:02.60   7 
 21  3661 Lauren Reed         98 Vallejo, CA            1:02.75   9 
 22  9221 Samaria Ward        98 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:02.76   9 
 23  7562 Quiara Livingston   98 Wilmington, DE         1:02.83   6 
 24  3261 Reanna Blair        98 Lansing, MI            1:03.02  10 
 25  7647 Brandy Thomas       98 Houston, TX            1:03.03  10 
 26   391 Charlyncia Stennis  98 Aurora, IL             1:03.06   6 
 27  7352 Kaia Kirk           98 Newnan, GA             1:03.15   6 
 28  8777 Trezure Coles       98 Newport News, VA       1:03.18   6 
 29  8735 Kandice Miles       98 Rosenberg, TX          1:03.20   8 
 30  9282 Feyisayo Ayobanide  98 Brooklyn Park, MN      1:03.30   8 
 31  3843 Kayla Hylton        98 Frankfort, IL          1:03.34   7 
 32  4380 Nique-Deah Griffin  98 Iowa, LA               1:03.34  10 
 33  9426 Tiyera Joseph       98 Tampa, FL              1:03.37  10 
 34  4714 Kaitlin Todd        98 Miami, FL              1:03.51   5 
 35  3479 Jaryanna Ward       98 Arlington, TX          1:03.59   5 
 36  8428 Desirae Osley       98 New Brunswick, NJ      1:03.63   9 
 37  8186 Imani Walker        98 St. Louis, MO          1:03.96   3 
 38  3235 Naomi Staley        98 Wichita, KS            1:04.00   4 
 39  7648 Brittany Willis     98 Missouri City, TX      1:04.29   9 
 40  5695 Adriana Smith       98 Detroit, MI            1:04.30   7 
 41 10995 Amelia Thiesing     98 Franklin, TN           1:04.49   6 
 42  9541 Tiara McDay         98 Winston Salem, NC      1:04.81   7 
 43  6980 Morgan Jennings     98 Randallstown, MD       1:04.87   4 
 44 10931 Taliyah Townsend    98 Louisville, KY         1:04.96   8 
 45  7157 Dionte Smith        98 Houston, TX            1:05.17   3 
 46   999 Morghan Hyatt       98 Westerville, OH        1:05.33   6 
 47  6581 Jordan Burgess      98 Cockeysville, MD       1:05.46   3 
 48  6626 Leah Fowlkes        98 Fort Washington, MD    1:05.47   3 
 49  5155 Triniti Smith       98 Memphis, TN            1:05.49   5 
 50  5465 Indya Jones         98 Miramar, FL            1:05.74   5 
 51  6311 Samantha Hunt       98 Moore, OK              1:06.00   4 
 52  6240 Dayana Lee          98 Virginia Beach, VA     1:06.06   4 
 53  9428 Bryanna Rivers      98 Tampa, FL              1:06.15   7 
 54  7942 Nyckya Robinson     98 Newport News, VA       1:06.25   4 
 55  4197 Shyann Stevenson    98 Kansas City, MO        1:06.33   1 
 56  3206 Briana Gee          98 Gonzalez, FL           1:06.54   7 
 57  9846 Erica Denham        98 Potomac Valley, MD     1:06.55   3 
 58   454 Ama Acquah          98 Baltimore, MD          1:07.04   3 
 59  1518 Brittni Mason       98 Cleveland, OH          1:07.30   4 
 60  9986 Kalimah Muhammad    98 Fort Worth, TX         1:07.48   4 
 61  1387 Zykeara Hinton      98 Portsmouth, VA         1:07.66   2 
 62  8812 Darionne Gibson     98 Converse, TX           1:07.82   9 
 63  9093 Breyonna James      98 Antioch, CA            1:07.87   2 
 64  8857 Candace Lewis       98 Brazoria, TX           1:07.94   2 
 65  9830 Elisha Cooper       98 Clayton, OH            1:08.40   6 
 66  5596 Markeysia Evans     98 Bessemer, AL           1:08.57   2 
 67  6239 Asia Keith          98 Manakin-Sabot, VA      1:08.70   1 
 68  6901 Deyonna Harris      98 Stafford, VA           1:08.79   4 
 69  9734 Taylor Norfleet     98 St. Louis, MO          1:08.82   2 
 70   500 Erin Wilson         98 Baltimore, MD          1:08.84   7 
 71  1297 Kianna Cooper       98 Chattanooga, TN        1:10.39   2 
 72  9633 Chelsea Thomas      98 Durham, NC             1:10.47   1 
 73  7127 Jasmine Buster      98 Richmond, VA           1:11.78   1 
 74  9400 Kameron Strong      98 Raleigh, NC            1:11.93   8 
 75  9881 Anna Gordon         98 Hurricane, WV          1:15.47   1 
 76   238 Shellbi Chapman     98 Raleigh, NC            1:17.57   9 
 77  8895 Taylor Jones        98 Houston, TX            1:21.87   1 
 -- 10021 Victoria Powell     98 Marietta, GA               DNF  11 
 --  2544 Skaydrah Woods      98 Coral Springs, FL           DQ  11  lane violation 2nd c
 --  1271 Joy Woodberry-Feld  98 Charlotte, NC              DNS   5 
 --   919 Rebekah Clark       98 Egg Harbor Township        DNS   5 
 -- 10665 Jameeka Middlebroo  98 Villa Rica, GA             DNS   5 
 --   588 Aminah Sarraga      98 Teaneck, NJ                DNS   8 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    National: N 2:15.32  8/4/2010    Danae Rivers, Derby, CT                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6057 Danae Rivers        98 Derby, CT              2:15.32N 
  2  4003 Brooklynn Broadwat  98 Phila, PA              2:19.39  
  3  4934 Mia-Irene Gyau      98 Germantown, MD         2:19.61  
  4  9787 Asja Baker          98 Miami, FL              2:24.21  
  5  3172 Genesis Reid        98 Collegepark, GA        2:24.90  
  6  1551 Sydney Gandy        98 Katy, TX               2:24.93  
  7  8426 Amari Onque-Shabaz  98 New Brunswick, NJ      2:25.56  
  8  7253 Larica Solomon      98 Jacksonville, FL       2:27.48  
  9  3122 Marielle Lewis      98 Kennesaw, GA           2:28.11  
 10  8430 Aniyah Tyler        98 New Brunswick, NJ      2:28.70  
 11 10004 Savaun Paige        98 Cibolo, TX             2:28.99  
 12  8186 Imani Walker        98 St. Louis, MO          2:30.07  
 13  9203 Treyah Johnson      98 Fort Washington, MD    2:30.44  
 14  4714 Kaitlin Todd        98 Miami, FL              2:30.83  
 15  8741 Lauren Taylor       98 Manvel, TX             2:31.15  
 16  4294 Madeline Christian  98 Knoxville, TN          2:32.62  
 17   500 Erin Wilson         98 Baltimore, MD          2:32.65  
 18  9846 Erica Denham        98 Potomac Valley, MD     2:33.64  
 19   998 Deja Hale           98 Columbus, OH           2:33.80  
 20  7562 Quiara Livingston   98 Wilmington, DE         2:34.05  
 21  6581 Jordan Burgess      98 Cockeysville, MD       2:34.17  
 22  5695 Adriana Smith       98 Detroit, MI            2:34.49  
 23   896 Janae Pitt          98 Phila, PA              2:35.24  
 24  9911 Julie Hoover        98 Newtown, PA            2:35.47  
 25  2312 Samantha Johnson    98 Edison, NJ             2:36.03  
 26   734 Trenise Gause       98 Cincinnati, OH         2:36.03  
 27  5326 Deandreah Young     98 Miami, FL              2:36.54  
 28  5579 Rachel Crutcher     98 Denver, CO             2:36.77  
 29  6626 Leah Fowlkes        98 Fort Washington, MD    2:36.81  
 30  7647 Brandy Thomas       98 Houston, TX            2:36.90  
 31  9428 Bryanna Rivers      98 Tampa, FL              2:37.00  
 32  5302 Daysha Bullocks     98 Mesquite, TX           2:37.07  
 33  5152 Kendall Long        98 Memphis, TN            2:37.39  
 34  9902 Alycia Higgins      98 Waxhaw, NC             2:37.70  
 35 10995 Amelia Thiesing     98 Franklin, TN           2:38.68  
 36  5153 Shian Mallory       98 Memphis, TN            2:39.02  
 37  9426 Tiyera Joseph       98 Tampa, FL              2:39.13  
 38   219 Ellie Vest          98 Virginia Beach, VA     2:40.97  
 39  4264 Destiny Fairley     98 Killeen, TX            2:41.87  
 40  9509 Maya Saunders       98 Mechanicsville, VA     2:42.12  
 41  9809 Samantha Cabrera    98 San Dimas, CA          2:42.21  
 42  5147 Taylor Dent         98 Collierville, TN       2:42.25  
 43  9952 Tyler Love          98 Fort Lee, NJ           2:42.27  
 44  7157 Dionte Smith        98 Houston, TX            2:42.92  
 45 10751 Taylor Price        98 Missouri City, TX      2:42.93  
 46  2831 Daysianae Hinton    98 Fort Wayne, IN         2:43.08  
 47  6774 Madie Gray          98 Ardmore, OK            2:43.38  
 48  7488 Jordyn Fox          98 El Cajon, CA           2:44.00  
 49   702 Tamia Hamer         98 Memphis, TN            2:46.21  
 50  6980 Morgan Jennings     98 Randallstown, MD       2:46.39  
 51  4289 Amy Browning        98 Knoxville, TN          2:46.97  
 52  9108 Kailynn Davis       98 Chesapeake, VA         2:48.47  
 53  5224 Alexus Mitchell     98 Desoto, TX             2:48.75  
 54  8528 Tamani Wilson       98 Tallahassee, FL        2:48.77  
 55   361 Alana Gould         98 Augusta, GA            2:49.57  
 56  9093 Breyonna James      98 Antioch, CA            2:50.85  
 57  5319 Destyni Govan       98 Miami, FL              2:51.50  
 58  8548 Kynale Dumas        98 Detroit, MI            2:51.85  
 59  4613 Jessica Vaughan     98 Cincinnati, OH         2:52.44  
 60  2297 Yesenia Gonzalez    98 Elgin, IL              2:54.09  
 61  9986 Kalimah Muhammad    98 Fort Worth, TX         2:54.60  
 62  2518 Austin Seelbach     98 Hilton Head Island,    2:56.26  
 63  9633 Chelsea Thomas      98 Durham, NC             2:56.74  
 64  9389 Mikayla Marsich     98 Raleigh, NC            2:57.12  
 65  9553 Erin Wheeler        98 Winston Salem, NC      2:59.24  
 66  4844 Maya Johnson        98 Upper Marlboro, MD     3:00.63  
 67  6823 Kaitlyn James       98 Pine Bluff, AR         3:04.21  
 68  1327 Allayna Gagnard     98 Clarendon Hills, IL    3:07.06  
 69  7127 Jasmine Buster      98 Richmond, VA           3:08.65  
 70  8832 Mariska Mes         98 League City, TX        3:22.63  
 71  9891 Jamie Hankins       98 Olsburg, KS            3:31.78  
 --  1894 Sahna Sabbakhan     98 Washington, DC             DNS  
 --  8777 Trezure Coles       98 Newport News, VA           DNS  
 -- 10588 Cydney Alexander    98 Norfolk, VA                DNS  
 -- 10571 Jazzmone Boyd       98 Charlotte, NC              DNS  
 --  8367 Mikayla Gilchrist   98 Suffolk, VA                DNS  
 -- 10595 Brandee Johnson     98 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS  
 --  2919 White Dabrisha      98 Ft Lauderdale, FL          DNS  
 --  1992 Asia Mitchell       98 Desoto, TX                 DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    National: N 4:41.14  8/3/2010    Danae Rivers, Derby, CT                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6057 Danae Rivers        98 Derby, CT              4:41.14N 
  2  4934 Mia-Irene Gyau      98 Germantown, MD         4:56.17  
  3  1551 Sydney Gandy        98 Katy, TX               4:56.82  
  4  9336 Antwonette Thomas   98 Lithonia, GA           5:02.70  
  5  7253 Larica Solomon      98 Jacksonville, FL       5:02.77  
  6 10751 Taylor Price        98 Missouri City, TX      5:08.24  
  7  7150 Julia Heymach       98 Pearland, TX           5:08.86  
  8  9428 Bryanna Rivers      98 Tampa, FL              5:09.73  
  9  8924 Sydney Reuter       98 Leander, TX            5:10.41  
 10  8426 Amari Onque-Shabaz  98 New Brunswick, NJ      5:12.28  
 11  4324 Savannah Stair      98 Kodak, TN              5:12.77  
 12 10571 Jazzmone Boyd       98 Charlotte, NC          5:16.16  
 13  9856 Grace Dwyer         98 Mercerville, NJ        5:18.05  
 14  3169 Ashlie Johnson      98 College Park, GA       5:20.81  
 15  9787 Asja Baker          98 Miami, FL              5:20.87  
 16  9902 Alycia Higgins      98 Waxhaw, NC             5:22.83  
 17 11050 Briana Roberts      98 Pennsauken, NJ         5:23.35  
 18  9037 Hannah Molloy       98 Levittown, PA          5:24.44  
 19  9809 Samantha Cabrera    98 San Dimas, CA          5:25.02  
 20  6439 Marcella Chavez     98 Worthington, OH        5:26.54  
 21  1601 Kylie Taylor        98 San Antonio, TX        5:29.18  
 22  9846 Erica Denham        98 Potomac Valley, MD     5:29.29  
 23  9509 Maya Saunders       98 Mechanicsville, VA     5:32.46  
 24  9901 Ann Heuerman        98 Columbus, OH           5:32.55  
 25  9825 Haley Click         98 Lake Forest, IL        5:33.08  
 26  3790 Madeleine Miller    98 Glenwood, MD           5:33.67  
 27   219 Ellie Vest          98 Virginia Beach, VA     5:34.83  
 28  6581 Jordan Burgess      98 Cockeysville, MD       5:35.03  
 29  4613 Jessica Vaughan     98 Cincinnati, OH         5:36.00  
 30  6626 Leah Fowlkes        98 Fort Washington, MD    5:36.10  
 31  4557 Asia Johnson        98 South Orange, NJ       5:36.27  
 32  3232 Lashaebria Randle   98 Wichita, KS            5:36.49  
 33  9952 Tyler Love          98 Fort Lee, NJ           5:38.02  
 34  4506 Jennifer Simmons    98 Frederick, MD          5:40.89  
 35  5665 Lashae Bowens       98 Detroit, MI            5:41.42  
 36  5224 Alexus Mitchell     98 Desoto, TX             5:42.38  
 37  6634 Amanda Isom         98 St Louis, MO           5:42.68  
 38  4495 Maria Carberry      98 Dickerson, MD          5:42.73  
 39  6774 Madie Gray          98 Ardmore, OK            5:42.95  
 40  2298 Margaret Himmel     98 West Dundee, IL        5:44.91  
 41  4664 Isabel Rosales      98 Austin, TX             5:49.87  
 42   674 Sara Swaney         98 Columbia, MO           5:50.13  
 43  4378 Haile Gilroy        98 Lake Charles, LA       5:50.82  
 44  8831 Lindsey Labrier     98 Houston, TX            5:51.08  
 45  9389 Mikayla Marsich     98 Raleigh, NC            5:51.87  
 46  9934 Tara Kelly          98 Staten Island, NY      5:52.36  
 47  7127 Jasmine Buster      98 Richmond, VA           5:52.97  
 48  8022 Rebecca Penrose     98 Springfield, OH        5:54.34  
 49 10588 Cydney Alexander    98 Norfolk, VA            5:54.63  
 50  9056 Isabelle Donovan    98 Suffolk, VA            5:56.36  
 51  5154 Maggie Schneider    98 Germantown, TN         5:56.40  
 52  5456 Zariah Ferguson     98 Miramar, FL            5:56.46  
 53  5254 Leah Sink           98 Chesterton, IN         5:57.49  
 54  8452 Ahri Ballew         98 Washington, DC         5:57.89  
 55  5147 Taylor Dent         98 Collierville, TN       6:03.65  
 56  9180 Asia Amis           98 Washington Dc, DC      6:04.35  
 57  9994 Shannon Oconnor     98 Dewitt, MI             6:08.51  
 58  6069 Brianna Jones-Nels  98 Deltona, FL            6:10.56  
 59  2518 Austin Seelbach     98 Hilton Head Island,    6:15.66  
 60  4463 Kimberlyn Stewart   98 Arlington, TX          6:19.06  
 61  8528 Tamani Wilson       98 Tallahassee, FL        7:08.48  
 62  7115 Codi Thomas         98 Richmond, VA           7:23.63  
 63  8832 Mariska Mes         98 League City, TX        7:30.78  
 --  9085 Precious Lopez      98 Houston, TX                DNS  
 --  5627 Isabel Mobley       98 Philadelphia, PA           DNS  
 --  2109 Rhodelle Lewis      98 Convington, GA             DNS  
 --  2301 Nina Olshever       98 St. Charles, IL            DNS  
 --  5470 Naja Murphy         98 Miramar, FL                DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    National: N 10:17.1h  1988        Heather Burroughs, Overland Park, KS     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6057 Danae Rivers        98 Derby, CT             10:34.01  
  2  9919 Gabrielle Jennings  98 Slidell, LA           10:42.56  
  3  9336 Antwonette Thomas   98 Lithonia, GA          10:47.56  
  4 10751 Taylor Price        98 Missouri City, TX     11:06.89  
  5  9856 Grace Dwyer         98 Mercerville, NJ       11:11.30  
  6  7150 Julia Heymach       98 Pearland, TX          11:14.67  
  7  9037 Hannah Molloy       98 Levittown, PA         11:24.97  
  8  6439 Marcella Chavez     98 Worthington, OH       11:27.30  
  9  9509 Maya Saunders       98 Mechanicsville, VA    11:38.67  
 10  4294 Madeline Christian  98 Knoxville, TN         11:39.86  
 11  8706 Juliet Kohli        98 Upper Montclair, NJ   11:43.27  
 12  9834 Audrey Coughenour   98 Lincoln Univ, PA      11:47.15  
 13 10571 Jazzmone Boyd       98 Charlotte, NC         11:49.66  
 14  2298 Margaret Himmel     98 West Dundee, IL       11:52.94  
 15  4324 Savannah Stair      98 Kodak, TN             11:58.76  
 16  5965 Brianne Wilson      98 Manchester, NJ        12:01.97  
 17  9901 Ann Heuerman        98 Columbus, OH          12:08.72  
 18  2297 Yesenia Gonzalez    98 Elgin, IL             12:17.22  
 19   674 Sara Swaney         98 Columbia, MO          12:28.10  
 20  7738 Meghan Becerra      98 Robert, LA            12:38.05  
 21  6634 Amanda Isom         98 St Louis, MO          12:39.35  
 22  6774 Madie Gray          98 Ardmore, OK           12:39.90  
 23  3790 Madeleine Miller    98 Glenwood, MD          12:40.13  
 24  8022 Rebecca Penrose     98 Springfield, OH       12:41.90  
 25  3232 Lashaebria Randle   98 Wichita, KS           12:43.08  
 26  4664 Isabel Rosales      98 Austin, TX            12:43.21  
 27  8924 Sydney Reuter       98 Leander, TX           12:43.41  
 28  9952 Tyler Love          98 Fort Lee, NJ          12:47.68  
 29  4506 Jennifer Simmons    98 Frederick, MD         13:01.88  
 30  5665 Lashae Bowens       98 Detroit, MI           13:06.09  
 31  9994 Shannon Oconnor     98 Dewitt, MI            13:08.68  
 32  4499 Colleen Joy         98 Marriottsville, MD    13:13.56  
 33  8831 Lindsey Labrier     98 Houston, TX           13:34.86  
 34  1395 Shanyn Smith        98 Portsmouth, VA        13:44.42  
 35  5456 Zariah Ferguson     98 Miramar, FL           13:55.30  
 36  2399 Brianna Hunter      98 Westminster, MD       14:08.53  
 37  8452 Ahri Ballew         98 Washington, DC        14:17.46  
 38  1587 Inez Barfield       98 San Antonio, TX       14:36.62  
 39  9891 Jamie Hankins       98 Olsburg, KS           14:56.50  
 --  2301 Nina Olshever       98 St. Charles, IL            DNS  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 11.97  2002        Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  9854 Alexis Duncan       98 Lancaster, TX            12.57q  1.9  8 
  2  7961 Brittley Humphrey   98 Bham, AL                 12.78q  1.5  5 
  3  8423 Tia Livingston      98 New Brunswick, NJ        12.84q  1.9  2 
  4 10963 Jewell Bolden       98 Wichita, KS              12.89q +0.0  7 
  5   238 Shellbi Chapman     98 Raleigh, NC              12.95q  2.0  1 
  6  7109 Leila Haynesworth   98 Mechanicsville, VA       12.99q  1.3  4 
  7  2678 Kenya Dillion       98 Orlando, FL              13.03q  0.8  3 
  8  3850 Alexis Pierre-Anto  98 Frankfort, IL            13.16q  1.9  8 
  9  3112 Kamaria Drummond    98 Kennesaw, GA             13.21   2.0  1 
 10 10087 Lauren Taubert      98 Casper, WY               13.22   1.3  4 
 10  1948 Ajae Anderson       98 Des Moines, IA           13.22   0.8  3 
 12  8446 Mikel Coleman       98 Farmington Hills, M      13.33   2.0  1 
 13  4277 Andrea Kuehnlein    98 Des Peres, MO            13.55   1.9  2 
 14  5783 Taylar Dallas       98 Philadelphia, PA         13.71  +0.0  7 
 15  7061 Kieara Hamilton     98 Pflugerville, TX         13.84   1.9  2 
 16  3116 Areale Frazier      98 Kennesaw, GA             13.85  +0.0  7 
 17  3122 Marielle Lewis      98 Kennesaw, GA             13.85   1.9  2 
 18  3476 Tonea Marshall      98 Arlington, TX            13.86   0.4  6 
 19  5292 Isis Welch          98 New York, NY             13.93   0.8  3 
 20  9617 Makaela Johnson     98 Durham, NC               14.02   1.9  2 
 21  7302 Cierra McGee        98 Lancaster, TX            14.03  +0.0  7 
 22  5324 Timetria Mitchell   98 Miami, FL                14.04  +0.0  7 
 23  9729 Olivia Davis        98 St. Louis, MO            14.05   1.9  8 
 24  2338 Aviana Goode        98 Bay Shore, NY            14.07   0.4  6 
 25   997 Elo Agbaike         98 Dublin, OH               14.17   0.8  3 
 26  9171 McKenzie Penne      98 Fayetteville, AR         14.25   0.4  6 
 27  5000 Taylor Williams     98 Houston, TX              14.59   1.9  8 
 28  5152 Kendall Long        98 Memphis, TN              14.72   1.5  5 
 29  8415 Kayla Diggs         98 New Brunswick, NJ        14.74   1.3  4 
 30   610 Kalista Torres      98 Ocala, FL                14.82   1.5  5 
 31  1781 Derius Kelley       98 MacOmb, MI               15.16   1.9  2 
 32   922 Shaye Thornton      98 Okemos, MI               15.18   0.4  6 
 33   180 Sarah Taylor        98 Akron, OH                15.23   1.3  4 
 34  1843 Lachaundria Scott   98 Centreville, IL          15.25   0.4  6 
 35  7535 Aysia Newton        98 Georgetown, KY           15.48   1.9  8 
 36  2259 Lajeanai Keltee     98 Washington Park, IL      15.52   0.4  6 
 37  8258 Kelsey Hunn         98 St. Louis, MO            15.62   2.0  1 
 38 10024 Lauren Rangnow      98 Victoria, TX             15.79  +0.0  7 
 39  6635 Carolyn Ross        98 St Louis, MO             15.85   0.8  3 
 40  3402 India Lewis         98 Hampton, VA              15.98   1.3  4 
 41 10004 Savaun Paige        98 Cibolo, TX               16.07   1.3  4 
 42  3721 Danielle Baltrip    98 Houston, TX              16.10   1.5  5 
 43     1 Jacquazja Council   98 Suffolk, VA              16.10   0.8  3 
 44  1942 Sakeema Williams    98 Deltona, FL              16.17   2.0  1 
 45  3965 Tavoria Jackson     98 Hampton, VA              16.20   1.3  4 
 46  8421 Kielah Johnson      98 New Brunswick, NJ        16.27   1.9  8 
 47  3971 Alexis Patterson    98 Hampton, VA              16.27   0.4  6 
 48  6852 Jordyn Lesh         98 Nashville, TN            16.33   0.8  3 
 49  7739 Krystal Cyprian     98 Independence, LA         16.39   0.4  6 
 50  6004 Tyler Lewis         98 Detroit, MI              16.67   1.5  5 
 51  8938 Sydney Dryden       98 Grandview, MO            17.11   2.0  1 
 52  7488 Jordyn Fox          98 El Cajon, CA             17.31  +0.0  7 
 53  5325 Carnesha Westbrook  98 Miami, FL                17.41   2.0  1 
 54  4124 Briana McAllister   98 Abingdon, MD             17.53   1.9  2 
 55  2191 Gebria Harrison     98 Richmond, VA             17.76   1.9  8 
 56  8373 Kiera Rountree      98 Suffolk, VA              17.92   1.9  2 
 57  5977 Jessica Watkins     98 Ellenwood, GA            18.35   2.0  1 
 58  1774 Jacquelyn Attardi   98 Staten Island, NY        19.17   1.5  5 
 59  2474 Deja Woodard        98 Wilmington, DE           21.28   0.8  3 
 --  7347 Destinee Gant       98 Decatur, GA                 DQ   1.5  5  pushed hurdle with h
 -- 10665 Jameeka Middlebroo  98 Villa Rica, GA             DNS   1.5  5 
 --  9733 Jania McNeil        98 St. Louis, MO              DNS   1.3  4 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.97  2002        Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  9854 Alexis Duncan       98 Lancaster, TX            12.26   4.4 
  2 10963 Jewell Bolden       98 Wichita, KS              12.38   4.4 
  3  7961 Brittley Humphrey   98 Bham, AL                 12.67   4.4 
  4  8423 Tia Livingston      98 New Brunswick, NJ        12.80   4.4 
  5   238 Shellbi Chapman     98 Raleigh, NC              13.09   4.4 
  6  2678 Kenya Dillion       98 Orlando, FL              13.15   4.4 
  7  7109 Leila Haynesworth   98 Mechanicsville, VA       13.34   4.4 
  8  3850 Alexis Pierre-Anto  98 Frankfort, IL            13.38   4.4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    National: N 49.00  1996        Texas Heat, Dallas, TX                      
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                              51.16q  3 
     1) 1069 Diana Granados 99          2) 1072 Alia Holmes 99            
     3) 1071 Keaundrea Hobson 98        4) 1073 Breayna Johnson 98        
     5) 1076 Danyel White 98            6)                                
  2 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                51.36q  6 
     1) 8055 Octavia Cato 98            2) 8059 Raven Fletcher 98         
     3) 8061 Symiah Fulton 98           4) 8072 Maya Madison 98           
  3 My Stars Youth  'A'                                   51.42q  4 
     1) 5887 Marlaesha Lane 99          2) 5889 Destiny Mathis 99         
     3) 5897 Milan Young 99             4) 5890 Stephinie Mathis 98       
  4 Main-Attrackshion  'A'                                51.54q  8 
     1) 4708 Symone Mason 99            2) 4713 Twanisha Terry 99         
     3) 4712 Naya Quinones 98           4) 4714 Kaitlin Todd 98           
  5 Good Gang TC  'A'                                     51.95q  5 
     1) 3230 Breanna Eckels 98          2) 3231 Kimani Evans 98           
     3) 3232 Lashaebria Randle 98       4) 3233 Emari Reed 98             
     5) 3235 Naomi Staley 98            6)                                
  6 Track Express TC  'A'                                 52.47q  4 
     1) 9197 Tamir Jacobs 98            2) 9209 Lauren Perry 98           
     3) 9221 Samaria Ward 98            4) 9222 Alexis Williams 98        
  7 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                       52.47q  1 
     1) 5793 Portia McKoy 99            2) 5794 Teasha McKoy 99           
     3) 5777 Jade Chung 98              4) 5797 Jameela Muhammad 98       
     5) 5803 Sydney Ray 98              6) 5807 Gabrielle Wright 98       
  8 Southfield Mustangs TC  'A'                           52.51q  2 
     1) 7870 Kirin Tate 99              2) 7846 Brielle Ashford 98        
     3) 7848 Hope Bobbitt 98            4) 7849 Deja Church 98            
     5) 7862 Mariah Lamons 98           6)                                
  9 Gazelle TC  'A'                                       52.67   8 
     1) 3118 Leilani Johnson 99         2) 3112 Kamaria Drummond 98       
     3) 3114 Shania Evans 98            4) 3116 Areale Frazier 98         
     5) 3122 Marielle Lewis 98          6)                                
 10 K Y TC  'A'                                           52.70   5 
     1) 4153 Makayla Edwards 99         2) 4149 Aaliyah Bowers 98         
     3) 4158 Ashley Miles 98            4) 4160 Janie Oconnor 98          
     5) 4161 Shawnbonae Watson 98       6)                                
 11 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                  52.90   8 
     1) 7637 Jaila Gray 99              2) 7640 Alyse Lewis 99            
     3) 7641 Jaylin Lewis 99            4) 7642 Taylor Randle 98          
     5) 7644 Jaraya Ryan 98             6) 7648 Brittany Willis 98        
 12 Miramar Optimist TC  'A'                              52.97   3 
     1) 5462 Jasmine Holmes 99          2) 5478 Kerra Williams 99         
     3) 5451 Keausha Bradley-Macklin 98 4) 5465 Indya Jones 98            
     5) 5475 Arielle Stanley 98         6)                                
 13 Westside TC  'A'                                      53.22   2 
     1) 10927 Ashley Moore 99           2) 10917 Gretel Caballero 98      
     3) 10919 Ahlyia Curry 98           4) 10931 Taliyah Townsend 98      
 14 Houston Jets Youth TC  'A'                            53.39   7 
     1) 3722 Kayla Burns 99             2) 3724 Gauna Edwards 99          
     3) 3729 Tatyanna Lynch 99          4) 3730 Annamarie McKenzie 99     
     5) 3727 Victoria Gabriel 98        6) 3731 Faitress Shaw 98          
 15 Phantom TC  'A'                                       53.76   2 
     1) 6706 Myisha Byrd 99             2) 6708 Jakaja Range 99           
     3) 6709 Rossadasia Ruth 98         4) 6710 Alexis Simms 98           
 16 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                              53.76   6 
     1) 7417 Amani Baker 99             2) 7422 Jasmine Darden 99         
     3) 7425 Ladaysha Henderson 99      4) 7427 Chriss Jones 99           
     5) 7431 Latricia Matthews 99       6) 7433 Courtney Owens 98         
 17 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                            53.88   1 
     1) 9283 Kailynn Blanchard 99       2) 9282 Feyisayo Ayobanidele 98   
     3) 9284 Cori Bond 98               4) 9287 Candise Fountain 98       
     5) 9299 Morgan Turner 98           6)                                
 18 Fort Worth Flyers TC  'A'                             53.98   3 
     1) 2852 Lauryn Browning 99         2) 2853 Labrayla Guy 99           
     3) 2856 Hali Jones 99              4) 2859 Ariah Mack 99             
     5) 2864 Hanniyah Roberson 99       6)                                
 19 Ohio Pride TC  'A'                                    54.16   2 
     1) 6463 Markita Beckum 99          2) 6470 Kyla Ellery 99            
     3) 6471 Jasmine Floyd 99           4) 6474 Kirkland Kelly 99         
     5) 6466 Sierra Bonner 98           6)                                
 20 Lightning Spikes TC  'A'                              54.40   4 
     1) 4533 Dericka Braden 99          2) 4540 Nya Ross 99               
     3) 4531 Ashley Adekweh 98          4) 4541 Angel Taylor 98           
 21 Mustangs TC  'A'                                      54.42   4 
     1) 5843 Khady Diarrassouba 99      2) 5836 Pationce Bennett 98       
     3) 5850 Azya McLin 98              4) 5854 Yadiah Stallworth 98      
 22 Maryland Titans  'A'                                  54.74   7 
     1) 4937 Gabriella Johnson 99       2) 4938 Malana Johnson 99         
     3) 4952 Brionne Pyles 99           4) 4935 Taliah Hardie 98          
 23 Central Texas Elite TC  'A'                           54.77   5 
     1) 1115 Jaleah Heggs 98            2) 1116 Skylar Horton 98          
     3) 1126 Janelle Styles-Reese 98    4) 1130 Shelby West 98            
 24 Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                                 54.79   3 
     1) 8949 Alecea Stricklin 99        2) 8950 Kristian Taylor 99        
     3) 8956 Bailey Turner 99           4) 8932 Leandrea Brown 98         
     5) 8937 Jade Dryden 98             6) 8938 Sydney Dryden 98          
     7) 8941 Triston McFeders 98        8) 8954 Tasjia Thomas 98          
 25 Churchland Trailblazers Tf  'A'                       55.05   3 
     1) 1384 Karah Foster 99            2) 1375 Aleya Banks 98            
     3) 1382 Shade Elliott 98           4) 1387 Zykeara Hinton 98         
 26 East St Louis Railers Inc  'A'                        55.11   5 
     1) 2275 Raven Williams 99          2) 2251 Kenyanna Berry 98         
     3) 2259 Lajeanai Keltee 98         4) 2266 Nicqualeeonntea Moore 98  
 27 Omega TC  'A'                                         55.31   1 
     1) 6544 Chrstine Lavallias 98      2) 6545 Brittany Preston 98       
     3) 6547 Sydnee Tyler 98            4) 6548 Isabella Vascos 98        
 28 Lincoln Heights TC  'A'                               55.38   8 
     1) 4599 Hannah Freeman 99          2) 4602 Diamond Isaacs 99         
     3) 4610 Brianna Richard 99         4) 4613 Jessica Vaughan 98        
 29 Focus Athletics  'A'                                  55.55   1 
     1) 2781 Britney Alexander 98       2) 2783 Amber Campbell 98         
     3) 2788 Sharona Hardy 98           4) 2791 Tamia Scott 98            
 30 Next Level TC  'A'                                    55.56   1 
     1) 6157 Jiyah McKissick 99         2) 6158 Deja Reid 99              
     3) 6162 Nyla Rogers 99             4) 6154 Jahnae Bowman 98          
     5) 6156 Sykonza Evans 98           6)                                
 31 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                           55.66   6 
     1) 3581 Cajazzlyn Hairston-Waller  2) 3590 Dmiya McQueen 99          
     3) 3578 Ceondra Ellison 98         4) 3579 Mikel Franklin 98         
     5) 3582 Kendi Harris 98            6) 3595 Peighton Simmons 98       
 32 Tallahassee Trailblazers  'A'                         55.71   4 
     1) 8481 Deanna Fagins 99           2) 8489 Jasmine Mason 99          
     3) 8480 Darrion Denmark 98         4) 8483 Destiny Huggins 98        
     5) 8493 Dshay Pressley 98          6)                                
 33 Lake Shore Jets  'A'                                  55.83   3 
     1) 4414 Ashya Crawford 99          2) 4416 Jalaya Dodson 98          
     3) 4421 Tyeisha Hunter 98          4) 4422 Asher Smith 98            
 34 Aoc TC  'A'                                           55.91   7 
     1) 263 Alexis Capers 99            2) 278 Layne Morgan 99            
     3) 287 Hannah Sexton 99            4) 288 Hunter Smith 98            
     5) 292 Essance Walden 98           6)                                
 35 Team Elite TC  'A'                                    56.34   8 
     1) 8670 Lakaia Massey 99           2) 8677 Alayah Stirgus 99         
     3) 8666 Kiarra Harris 98           4) 8669 Amber Lockhart 98         
     5) 8679 Nikia Williams 98          6)                                
 36 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                            56.35   2 
     1) 3523 Lindsey Griffin 99         2) 3536 Alexis Tuggle 99          
     3) 3512 Paige Campbell 98          4) 3516 Kaitlen Crawford 98       
     5) 3518 Tatiana Echols 98          6) 3519 Kaiah Farid 98            
 37 College Station Sprinters  'A'                        56.39   7 
     1) 1559 Brianna Suber 99           2) 1560 Keanna Suber 99           
     3) 1549 Morgan Davis 98            4) 1556 Alexis Oaks 98            
 38 Bond Hill Flyers  'A'                                 56.59   5 
     1) 731 Brianna Dixon 99            2) 738 Tailynn Jones 99           
     3) 744 Angel Prince 99             4) 734 Trenise Gause 98           
     5) 737 Kennedy James 98            6)                                
 39 Lightning Tc Nj  'A'                                  56.62   6 
     1) 4556 Siyara Herbert 99          2) 4557 Asia Johnson 98           
     3) 4559 Ariana Matias 98           4) 4561 Jocelyn Willoughby 98     
 40 Des Moines Area Youth Track C  'A'                    56.74   5 
     1) 1957 Jade Mayes 99              2) 1960 Brienne Moody 99          
     3) 1948 Ajae Anderson 98           4) 1950 Dejana Brown 98           
     5) 1963 Nadine Phanfil 98          6) 7 Dashalique Buchanan 99       
 41 Max Velocity TC  'A'                                  57.17   2 
     1) 4977 Aliyah Carswell 99         2) 4986 Kennedi Henderson 99      
     3) 4991 Sharita Lane 98            4) 4992 Allison Marks 98          
     5) 5000 Taylor Williams 98         6)                                
 42 Eagles Wings TC  'A'                                  57.36   6 
     1) 2139 Taijah Haragrave 99        2) 2146 Kristian Jackson 99       
     3) 2148 Dyamond Phillips 98        4) 2149 Javian Pierson 98         
 43 Montbello Cheetahs  'A'                               57.53   7 
     1) 5582 Rayne Mack 99              2) 5579 Rachel Crutcher 98        
     3) 5580 Rune Davis 98              4) 5581 Jayda Mack 98             
 44 Port City Speed  'A'                                  58.55   4 
     1) 6813 Diamond Compton 98         2) 6816 Camry Gardner 98          
     3) 6823 Kaitlyn James 98           4) 6831 Kourtlynn Pinkins 98      
     5) 6836 Tarondia Thomas 98         6)                                
 45 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                         58.87   5 
     1) 8637 Jacqueline Simmons 99      2) 8630 Cameryn Burke 98          
     3) 8631 Kelsey Curtis 98           4) 8636 Zoe Sheppard 98           
 46 Full Speed Ahtletics  'A'                             59.69   3 
     1) 2974 Cashmir Alexander 99       2) 2976 Janaya Cooper 99          
     3) 2977 Camryn Deanes 99           4) 2982 Melayna Harley 99         
     5) 2990 Diamond Turner 99          6) 2991 Lexie Wingfield 99        
 47 New York Lyons Mane TC  'A'                         1:01.72   7 
     1) 6130 Alliyah Ferguson 99        2) 6131 Aolani Harris 99          
     3) 6133 Taitu Scott 99             4) 6134 Zuri Straker 99           
 48 Track Express TC  'B'                               1:02.10   7 
     1) 9205 Jailyn Morris 99           2) 9210 Jaden Ray 99              
     3) 9198 Alexis James 98            4) 9212 Chynna Savoy 98           
 49 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              1:02.13   1 
     1) 5057 Brittany Hayes 99          2) 5062 Jeorgia Jones 98          
     3) 5067 Morgan Moore 98            4) 5070 Zion Parker 98            
 50 Salisbury Speedsters  'A'                           1:03.60   2 
     1) 7361 Okera Dalton 99            2) 7364 Aundrea Godfrey 99        
     3) 7365 Janiah Hall 99             4) 7363 Lindsay Dorman 98         
 -- Greer All-Stars TC  'A'                                  DQ   8  1st ex before zone
     1) 3333 Shakaiya Bradford 99       2) 3340 Kennedi Hunter 98         
     3) 3345 Alexis Robertson 98        4) 3349 Raven Wright 98           
 -- Inside Track  'A'                                        DQ   6  2nd ex before zone
     1) 3952 Amira Aduma 99             2) 3968 Natural Lyons 99          
     3) 3980 Emonnie Williams 99        4) 3965 Tavoria Jackson 98        
     5) 3971 Alexis Patterson 98        6)                                
 -- Alpha Omega TC  'A'                                      DQ   1  3rd ex before zone
     1) 183 Chala Carey 99              2) 184 Kenya Florence 98          
     3) 186 Gabrielle Perkins 98        4) 187 Tania Ward 98              
 -- Motor City TC  'A'                                       DQ   4  3rd ex before zone
     1) 5691 Jamila Powell 99           2) 5699 Troi Sparks 99            
     3) 5702 Shearon Whitfield 99       4) 5663 Karrington Baisden 98     
 -- Mfbc Striders  'A'                                       DQ   6  wrong runner picked
     1) 5302 Daysha Bullocks 98         2) 5303 Chanel Hargrove 98        
     3) 5305 Aliyah Johnson 98          4) 5307 Angel Miles 98            
     5) 5300 Taylor Blackshire 99       6)                                
 -- Rutherford County TC  'A'                               DNS   8 
     1) 7312 Annie Johnson 99           2) 7315 Imani Udoumana 99         
     3) 7310 Jessica Hill 98            4) 7311 Makeylah Howse 98         
 -- Va Beach Flames  'A'                                    DNS   1 
     1) 10592 Ariyana Edwards 99        2) 10597 Zanasia Johnson 99       
     3) 10601 Jayniah Land 99           4) 10590 Destiny Burns 98         
     5) 10598 Dominique Jones 98        6)                                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    National: N 49.00  1996        Texas Heat, Dallas, TX                      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                              50.81  
     1) 1069 Diana Granados 99          2) 1072 Alia Holmes 99            
     3) 1071 Keaundrea Hobson 98        4) 1073 Breayna Johnson 98        
     5) 1076 Danyel White 98            6)                                
  2 Main-Attrackshion  'A'                                50.83  
     1) 4708 Symone Mason 99            2) 4713 Twanisha Terry 99         
     3) 4712 Naya Quinones 98           4) 4714 Kaitlin Todd 98           
  3 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                51.35  
     1) 8055 Octavia Cato 98            2) 8059 Raven Fletcher 98         
     3) 8061 Symiah Fulton 98           4) 8072 Maya Madison 98           
  4 My Stars Youth  'A'                                   51.65  
     1) 5887 Marlaesha Lane 99          2) 5889 Destiny Mathis 99         
     3) 5897 Milan Young 99             4) 5890 Stephinie Mathis 98       
  5 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                       52.67   52.665
     1) 5793 Portia McKoy 99            2) 5794 Teasha McKoy 99           
     3) 5777 Jade Chung 98              4) 5797 Jameela Muhammad 98       
     5) 5803 Sydney Ray 98              6) 5807 Gabrielle Wright 98       
  6 Good Gang TC  'A'                                     52.67   52.668
     1) 3230 Breanna Eckels 98          2) 3231 Kimani Evans 98           
     3) 3232 Lashaebria Randle 98       4) 3233 Emari Reed 98             
     5) 3235 Naomi Staley 98            6)                                
  7 Southfield Mustangs TC  'A'                           52.81  
     1) 7870 Kirin Tate 99              2) 7846 Brielle Ashford 98        
     3) 7848 Hope Bobbitt 98            4) 7849 Deja Church 98            
     5) 7862 Mariah Lamons 98           6)                                
  8 Track Express TC  'A'                                 52.87  
     1) 9197 Tamir Jacobs 98            2) 9209 Lauren Perry 98           
     3) 9221 Samaria Ward 98            4) 9222 Alexis Williams 98        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    National: N 3:57.45  8/5/2006    Gazelle TC, Marietta, GA                  
                         A Hunter, N Cutler, A Bryant-Brock, T Outland     
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Motor City TC  'A'                                  4:04.96q  8 
     1) 5681 Azaria Lewis 99            2) 5700 Carlita Taylor 99         
     3) 5670 Jazmen Evans 98            4) 5679 Anna Jefferson 98         
     5) 5695 Adriana Smith 98           6)                                
  2 Track Express TC  'A'                               4:10.56q  4 
     1) 9197 Tamir Jacobs 98            2) 9203 Treyah Johnson 98         
     3) 9209 Lauren Perry 98            4) 9221 Samaria Ward 98           
  3 Supersonics  'A'                                    4:12.33q  1 
     1) 8416 China Eason 99             2) 8414 Morgan Dey 98             
     3) 8415 Kayla Diggs 98             4) 8421 Kielah Johnson 98         
     5) 8423 Tia Livingston 98          6) 8426 Amari Onque-Shabazz 98    
     7) 8428 Desirae Osley 98           8) 8430 Aniyah Tyler 98           
  4 Team Texas Elite Striders  'A'                      4:13.95q  5 
     1) 8724 Cydney Boudreaux 98        2) 8734 Paige Kimble 98           
     3) 8735 Kandice Miles 98           4) 8741 Lauren Taylor 98          
  5 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 4:16.40q  2 
     1) 11027 Jordan McCray-Ross 99     2) 11029 Donyae Shelton 99        
     3) 11026 Queen Colvin 98           4) 11028 Brionna Murray 98        
     5) 11030 Zarria Williams 98        6)                                
  6 K Y TC  'A'                                         4:17.48q  7 
     1) 4153 Makayla Edwards 99         2) 4149 Aaliyah Bowers 98         
     3) 4158 Ashley Miles 98            4) 4160 Janie Oconnor 98          
     5) 4161 Shawnbonae Watson 98       6)                                
  7 Georgia Favor Track  'A'                            4:19.34q  6 
     1) 3170 Zaria Mann 99              2) 3161 Halimah Barlow 98         
     3) 3167 Cierra Fulton 98           4) 3169 Ashlie Johnson 98         
     5) 3172 Genesis Reid 98            6)                                
  8 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     4:23.73q  1 
     1) 5779 Amira Coleman 98           2) 5783 Taylar Dallas 98          
     3) 5803 Sydney Ray 98              4) 5807 Gabrielle Wright 98       
  9 Mt Airy TC  'B'                                     4:24.13   7 
     1) 5793 Portia McKoy 99            2) 5794 Teasha McKoy 99           
     3) 5801 Dejana Quillen 99          4) 5777 Jade Chung 98             
 10 Fort Worth Flyers TC  'A'                           4:24.69   2 
     1) 2852 Lauryn Browning 99         2) 2853 Labrayla Guy 99           
     3) 2856 Hali Jones 99              4) 2859 Ariah Mack 99             
     5) 2864 Hanniyah Roberson 99       6)                                
 11 My Stars Youth  'A'                                 4:24.77   6 
     1) 5887 Marlaesha Lane 99          2) 5889 Destiny Mathis 99         
     3) 5897 Milan Young 99             4) 5890 Stephinie Mathis 98       
 12 Westside TC  'A'                                    4:25.30   3 
     1) 10932 Tyler Trabue 99           2) 10917 Gretel Caballero 98      
     3) 10919 Ahlyia Curry 98           4) 10931 Taliyah Townsend 98      
 13 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club  'A'                  4:26.30   8 
     1) 463 Amani Craig 99              2) 454 Ama Acquah 98              
     3) 473 Lakyah Green 98             4) 500 Erin Wilson 98             
 14 Maryland Titans  'A'                                4:26.70   5 
     1) 4938 Malana Johnson 99          2) 4955 Ashley Seymour 99         
     3) 4934 Mia-Irene Gyau 98          4) 4935 Taliah Hardie 98          
 15 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                          4:29.78   4 
     1) 9283 Kailynn Blanchard 99       2) 9282 Feyisayo Ayobanidele 98   
     3) 9284 Cori Bond 98               4) 9287 Candise Fountain 98       
     5) 9299 Morgan Turner 98           6)                                
 16 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           4:30.69   4 
     1) 6226 Tatyana Cobbin 99          2) 6239 Asia Keith 98             
     3) 6240 Dayana Lee 98              4) 6242 Jaelan Leonard 98         
 17 Capitol City Comets  'A'                            4:31.46   3 
     1) 997 Elo Agbaike 98              2) 998 Deja Hale 98               
     3) 999 Morghan Hyatt 98            4) 1001 Risa Watkins 98           
 18 Houston Jets Youth TC  'A'                          4:31.59   5 
     1) 3722 Kayla Burns 99             2) 3724 Gauna Edwards 99          
     3) 3729 Tatyanna Lynch 99          4) 3730 Annamarie McKenzie 99     
     5) 3721 Danielle Baltrip 98        6) 3727 Victoria Gabriel 98       
     7) 3731 Faitress Shaw 98           8)                                
 19 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          4:32.03   7 
     1) 3523 Lindsey Griffin 99         2) 3536 Alexis Tuggle 99          
     3) 3512 Paige Campbell 98          4) 3516 Kaitlen Crawford 98       
     5) 3518 Tatiana Echols 98          6) 3519 Kaiah Farid 98            
 20 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                  4:32.23   1 
     1) 5302 Daysha Bullocks 98         2) 5303 Chanel Hargrove 98        
     3) 5305 Aliyah Johnson 98          4) 5307 Angel Miles 98            
 21 Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                            4:35.88   1 
     1) 1300 Kayla Hayes 99             2) 1306 Malika Reviere 99         
     3) 1310 Lennex Walker 99           4) 1297 Kianna Cooper 98          
     5) 1313 Alexis Wilson 98           6)                                
 22 Randolph Roadrunners TC  'A'                        4:36.85   6 
     1) 7001 Ayanna Jackson 99          2) 7006 Curtlyn McLean 99         
     3) 7018 Ariel Watson 99            4) 7008 Jalissa Ransom 98         
     5) 7011 Nitara Ross 98             6)                                
 23 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                         4:37.50   6 
     1) 3581 Cajazzlyn Hairston-Waller  2) 3590 Dmiya McQueen 99          
     3) 3579 Mikel Franklin 98          4) 3582 Kendi Harris 98           
     5) 3595 Peighton Simmons 98        6)                                
 24 Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                               4:38.86   1 
     1) 8949 Alecea Stricklin 99        2) 8950 Kristian Taylor 99        
     3) 8956 Bailey Turner 99           4) 8937 Jade Dryden 98            
     5) 8941 Triston McFeders 98        6) 8954 Tasjia Thomas 98          
 25 Pwc Panthers TC  'A'                                4:40.71   3 
     1) 6896 Tyra Brevard 98            2) 6897 Sharney Brown 98          
     3) 6901 Deyonna Harris 98          4) 6912 Alexys Taylor 98          
     5) 6913 Thailiah Travers 98        6)                                
 26 Tdp Elite  'A'                                      4:41.09   2 
     1) 8548 Kynale Dumas 98            2) 8552 Erika Gibson 98           
     3) 8556 Ayanna Hayes 98            4) 8570 Telia Zanders 98          
 27 Montbello Cheetahs  'A'                             4:41.56   7 
     1) 5582 Rayne Mack 99              2) 5579 Rachel Crutcher 98        
     3) 5580 Rune Davis 98              4) 5581 Jayda Mack 98             
 28 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                             4:42.80   8 
     1) 2834 Kyara Muhammad 99          2) 2835 Ginesha Robinson 99       
     3) 2831 Daysianae Hinton 98        4) 2837 Cierra Weemes 98          
 29 Central Texas Elite TC  'A'                         4:45.94   7 
     1) 1114 Corrine Haynes 98          2) 1115 Jaleah Heggs 98           
     3) 1126 Janelle Styles-Reese 98    4) 1130 Shelby West 98            
 30 Motor City TC  'B'                                  4:48.69   8 
     1) 5691 Jamila Powell 99           2) 5699 Troi Sparks 99            
     3) 5702 Shearon Whitfield 99       4) 5663 Karrington Baisden 98     
 31 Maryland Titans  'B'                                4:48.77   2 
     1) 4937 Gabriella Johnson 99       2) 4948 Miya Mozie 99             
     3) 4952 Brionne Pyles 99           4) 4931 Kei-Lah Dowdy 98          
 32 Marlboro Boys Girls Club  'A'                       4:50.36   5 
     1) 4837 Eniyah Clark-Kennedy 99    2) 4839 Camryn Edwards 99         
     3) 4840 Camrin Ford 99             4) 4852 Alana Wright 99           
     5) 4844 Maya Johnson 98            6)                                
 33 Miramar Optimist TC  'A'                            4:51.24   4 
     1) 5454 Kori Collins 99            2) 5459 Xori Green 99             
     3) 5478 Kerra Williams 99          4) 5481 Takira Williams 99        
     5) 5465 Indya Jones 98             6) 5475 Arielle Stanley 98        
 34 Churchland Trailblazers Tf  'A'                     4:52.03   8 
     1) 1384 Karah Foster 99            2) 1392 Taylor Powell 99          
     3) 1382 Shade Elliott 98           4) 1387 Zykeara Hinton 98         
 35 On The Right Track TC  'A'                          4:52.17   8 
     1) 6558 Parke Faison 99            2) 6556 Siarra Beckley 98         
     3) 6557 Yyemaya Boyd 98            4) 6563 Dshaela Lockridge 98      
 36 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   4:53.38   6 
     1) 5271 Jewel Holloway 98          2) 5275 Kimaya Kelly 98           
     3) 5277 Anavey Manstrem 98         4) 5279 Habibka Sterling 98       
 37 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            4:53.85   1 
     1) 7417 Amani Baker 99             2) 7425 Ladaysha Henderson 99     
     3) 7427 Chriss Jones 99            4) 7431 Latricia Matthews 99      
     5) 7433 Courtney Owens 98          6)                                
 38 Triangle Champions TC  'A'                          4:54.22   4 
     1) 9607 Destini Gilliam 99         2) 9609 Adora Harris 99           
     3) 9619 Jamila McKoy 99            4) 9617 Makaela Johnson 98        
     5) 9633 Chelsea Thomas 98          6)                                
 39 Norman High-Steppers  'A'                           4:54.49   4 
     1) 6310 Mikayla Durham 99          2) 6312 Bria Leverette 99         
     3) 6313 Kia Leverette 99           4) 6311 Samantha Hunt 98          
 40 Ft Lauderdale TC  'A'                               4:54.72   6 
     1) 2917 Lakasjah Brown 99          2) 2920 Robinson Derika 99        
     3) 2926 Brown Ladasjah 99          4) 2919 White Dabrisha 98         
 41 Miami Coconut Grove TC  'A'                         4:54.99   5 
     1) 5319 Destyni Govan 98           2) 5324 Timetria Mitchell 98      
     3) 5325 Carnesha Westbrooks 98     4) 5326 Deandreah Young 98        
 42 Track Express TC  'B'                               4:55.08   2 
     1) 9210 Jaden Ray 99               2) 9180 Asia Amis 98              
     3) 9198 Alexis James 98            4) 9212 Chynna Savoy 98           
 43 Piedmont AC  'A'                                    4:58.44   4 
     1) 6721 Sharai Hairston 99         2) 6723 Deaja Harris 99           
     3) 6727 Ashya Smith 99             4) 6731 Keirah Wilson 99          
 44 Blue Thunder TC  'A'                                5:00.86   5 
     1) 664 Semaj Horsley 99            2) 669 Randi Overkamp 99          
     3) 672 Holly Schweikert 99         4) 674 Sara Swaney 98             
     5) 675 Dakota Tippet 98            6)                                
 45 New Era TC  'A'                                     5:01.17   3 
     1) 6016 Sydnee Clark 99            2) 6027 Jaquell Marshall 99       
     3) 6017 Anthanisha Dandridge 98    4) 6022 Onia Ford 98              
 46 Team Elite TC  'A'                                  5:02.67   7 
     1) 8670 Lakaia Massey 99           2) 8677 Alayah Stirgus 99         
     3) 8666 Kiarra Harris 98           4) 8669 Amber Lockhart 98         
     5) 8679 Nikia Williams 98          6)                                
 47 Texas Cyclones TC  'A'                              5:03.16   3 
     1) 8828 Briana Baltrip 99          2) 8831 Lindsey Labrier 98        
     3) 8832 Mariska Mes 98             4) 8834 Naomi Taylor 98           
 48 Salisbury Speedsters  'A'                           5:06.70   2 
     1) 7361 Okera Dalton 99            2) 7364 Aundrea Godfrey 99        
     3) 7365 Janiah Hall 99             4) 7363 Lindsay Dorman 98         
 49 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            5:07.42   3 
     1) 8146 Jamaikah Banks 99          2) 8150 Jayda Buchannan 99        
     3) 8181 Paige Simmons 99           4) 8189 Tirzah Williams 99        
     5) 8148 Alana Boleyjack 98         6) 8157 Lailah Elliott 98         
 50 Westside TC  'B'                                    5:13.68   7 
     1) 10916 Autumn Bibb 99            2) 10924 Taylor Mason 99          
     3) 10925 Makalyn Minor 99          4) 10926 Makayla Minor 99         
     5) 10927 Ashley Moore 99           6)                                
 51 Port City Speed  'A'                                5:15.59   2 
     1) 6813 Diamond Compton 98         2) 6816 Camry Gardner 98          
     3) 6823 Kaitlyn James 98           4) 6831 Kourtlynn Pinkins 98      
     5) 6836 Tarondia Thomas 98         6)                                
 52 Va Beach Flames  'A'                                5:20.78   3 
     1) 10592 Ariyana Edwards 99        2) 10601 Jayniah Land 99          
     3) 10588 Cydney Alexander 98       4) 10590 Destiny Burns 98         
     5) 10598 Dominique Jones 98        6)                                
 53 Augusta Flyers TC  'A'                              5:25.46   1 
     1) 363 Lavaisiette Keller 99       2) 365 Alysia Rouse 99            
     3) 361 Alana Gould 98              4) 362 Jocelyn Hartshorn 98       
 54 Mississippi Road Runners  'A'                       5:30.08   1 
     1) 5525 Taminitra Adams 99         2) 5528 Desma Hervey 99           
     3) 5533 Ukari Pimpton 99           4) 5534 Shykemmia Reed 99         
     5) 5536 Destiny Turner 99          6) 5532 Jamine Parham 98          
 -- Des Moines Area Youth Track C  'A'                       DQ   3  ran outside of lane
     1) 1957 Jade Mayes 99              2) 1960 Brienne Moody 99          
     3) 1948 Ajae Anderson 98           4) 1950 Dejana Brown 98           
     5) 1963 Nadine Phanfil 98          6) 7 Dashalique Buchanan 99       
 -- Florida Elite  'A'                                      DNS   2 
     1) 2677 Kayla Devontenno 99        2) 2676 Briana Dennis 98          
 -- Baltimorecitytrack Field Club  'B'                      DNS   6 
     1) 464 Krishauna Davenport 99      2) 477 Whitfield Jamira 99        
     3) 458 Diajay Carter 98            4) 496 Haleema Tohami 98          
 -- Gary Pal TC  'A'                                        DNS   5 
     1) 3077 Dana Evans 99              2) 3078 Briana Joiner 99          
     3) 3084 Sharee Ramsey 99           4) 3076 Shana Cooper 98           
     5) 3080 Heaven Kirksey 98          6)                                
 -- Ftbelvoir TC  'A'                                       DNS   8 
     1) 2939 Tymia Atkinson 99          2) 2940 Mateja Belmont 99         
     3) 2941 Tyrinne Boyd 99            4) 2942 Shariya Brown 99          
     5) 2945 Malice Greene 99           6) 2948 Ana McDonald 98           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    National: N 3:57.45  8/5/2006    Gazelle TC, Marietta, GA                  
                         A Hunter, N Cutler, A Bryant-Brock, T Outland     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Motor City TC  'A'                                  4:01.76  
     1) 5681 Azaria Lewis 99            2) 5700 Carlita Taylor 99         
     3) 5670 Jazmen Evans 98            4) 5679 Anna Jefferson 98         
     5) 5695 Adriana Smith 98           6)                                
  2 Supersonics  'A'                                    4:05.71  
     1) 8416 China Eason 99             2) 8414 Morgan Dey 98             
     3) 8415 Kayla Diggs 98             4) 8421 Kielah Johnson 98         
     5) 8423 Tia Livingston 98          6) 8426 Amari Onque-Shabazz 98    
     7) 8428 Desirae Osley 98           8) 8430 Aniyah Tyler 98           
  3 Track Express TC  'A'                               4:06.70  
     1) 9197 Tamir Jacobs 98            2) 9203 Treyah Johnson 98         
     3) 9209 Lauren Perry 98            4) 9221 Samaria Ward 98           
  4 Team Texas Elite Striders  'A'                      4:12.24  
     1) 8724 Cydney Boudreaux 98        2) 8734 Paige Kimble 98           
     3) 8735 Kandice Miles 98           4) 8741 Lauren Taylor 98          
  5 K Y TC  'A'                                         4:14.46  
     1) 4153 Makayla Edwards 99         2) 4149 Aaliyah Bowers 98         
     3) 4158 Ashley Miles 98            4) 4160 Janie Oconnor 98          
     5) 4161 Shawnbonae Watson 98       6)                                
  6 Georgia Favor Track  'A'                            4:16.35  
     1) 3170 Zaria Mann 99              2) 3161 Halimah Barlow 98         
     3) 3167 Cierra Fulton 98           4) 3169 Ashlie Johnson 98         
     5) 3172 Genesis Reid 98            6)                                
  7 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     4:18.29  
     1) 5779 Amira Coleman 98           2) 5783 Taylar Dallas 98          
     3) 5803 Sydney Ray 98              4) 5807 Gabrielle Wright 98       
  8 Willingboro TC  'A'                                 4:25.63  
     1) 11027 Jordan McCray-Ross 99     2) 11029 Donyae Shelton 99        
     3) 11026 Queen Colvin 98           4) 11028 Brionna Murray 98        
     5) 11030 Zarria Williams 98        6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    National: N 9:41.03  1996        United Stars, Brookhaven, PA              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                         10:27.44  
     1) 9329 MacKenzie Ellison 99       2) 9331 Alexandria Green 99       
     3) 9333 Jnai Jones 99              4) 9336 Antwonette Thomas 98      
  2 Georgia Favor Track  'A'                           10:31.82  
     1) 3170 Zaria Mann 99              2) 3161 Halimah Barlow 98         
     3) 3167 Cierra Fulton 98           4) 3169 Ashlie Johnson 98         
     5) 3172 Genesis Reid 98            6)                                
  3 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                    10:31.85  
     1) 5793 Portia McKoy 99            2) 5801 Dejana Quillen 99         
     3) 5779 Amira Coleman 98           4) 5783 Taylar Dallas 98          
  4 Memphis Jaguars TC  'A'                            10:32.84  
     1) 5147 Taylor Dent 98             2) 5152 Kendall Long 98           
     3) 5153 Shian Mallory 98           4) 5154 Maggie Schneider 98       
     5) 5155 Triniti Smith 98           6)                                
  5 Team Texas Elite Striders  'A'                     10:34.86  
     1) 8724 Cydney Boudreaux 98        2) 8734 Paige Kimble 98           
     3) 8735 Kandice Miles 98           4) 8741 Lauren Taylor 98          
  6 Morris Estate  'A'                                 10:39.21  
     1) 5624 Alexandria Kitchell 99     2) 5630 Sydni Stovall 99          
     3) 5627 Isabel Mobley 98           4) 5628 Dominique Mosley 98       
  7 Risings Stars TC  'A'                              10:40.95  
     1) 7152 Mia Lloyd 99               2) 7153 Mya Lloyd 99              
     3) 7156 Alaysia Sibley 99          4) 7159 Blake Thomason 99         
     5) 7150 Julia Heymach 98           6) 7157 Dionte Smith 98           
  8 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                               10:49.21  
     1) 7640 Alyse Lewis 99             2) 7641 Jaylin Lewis 99           
     3) 7647 Brandy Thomas 98           4) 7648 Brittany Willis 98        
  9 South Austin Steel  'A'                            10:55.04  
     1) 7659 Clarissa Harros 99         2) 7660 Marissa Harros 99         
     3) 7662 Taea Smith 99              4) 7661 Alicia Kelly 98           
     5) 7663 Sabrina Thayer 98          6)                                
 10 Knoxville TC  'A'                                  10:57.65  
     1) 4289 Amy Browning 98            2) 4294 Madeline Christian 98     
     3) 4317 Olivia Raymond 98          4) 4324 Savannah Stair 98         
 11 Ohio Lightning  'A'                                11:13.13  
     1) 6440 Ciara Clausell 99          2) 6442 Ivy McKee 99              
     3) 6445 Kiarra Santiago 99         4) 6439 Marcella Chavez 98        
 12 Motor City TC  'A'                                 11:25.54  
     1) 5681 Azaria Lewis 99            2) 5699 Troi Sparks 99            
     3) 5702 Shearon Whitfield 99       4) 5665 Lashae Bowens 98          
 13 St Louis Express TC  'A'                           11:25.67  
     1) 8146 Jamaikah Banks 99          2) 8147 Kyiah Bell 99             
     3) 8150 Jayda Buchannan 99         4) 8181 Paige Simmons 99          
     5) 8189 Tirzah Williams 99         6) 8157 Lailah Elliott 98         
     7) 8186 Imani Walker 98            8)                                
 14 Dc Speed  'A'                                      11:29.45  
     1) 1883 Jniya Butler 98            2) 1885 Khadijah El-Shabazz 98    
     3) 1887 Alyssa Jones 98            4) 1894 Sahna Sabbakhan 98        
     5) 1897 Yolanda Whitmire 98        6)                                
 15 Eagles Wings TC  'A'                               11:45.43  
     1) 2139 Taijah Haragrave 99        2) 2141 Destiny Henderson 99      
     3) 2148 Dyamond Phillips 98        4) 2149 Javian Pierson 98         
 16 Metro Eagles  'A'                                  12:02.43  
     1) 5271 Jewel Holloway 98          2) 5275 Kimaya Kelly 98           
     3) 5277 Anavey Manstrem 98         4) 5279 Habibka Sterling 98       
 17 Mississippi Road Runners  'A'                      13:01.04  
     1) 5525 Taminitra Adams 99         2) 5528 Desma Hervey 99           
     3) 5533 Ukari Pimpton 99           4) 5534 Shykemmia Reed 99         
     5) 5536 Destiny Turner 99          6) 5532 Jamine Parham 98          
 -- Track Express TC  'A'                                   DNS  
     1) 9204 Sylver Lindley 99          2) 9215 Niaelise Taylor 99        
     3) 9180 Asia Amis 98               4) 9198 Alexis James 98           
 -- K Y TC  'A'                                             DNS  
     1) 4153 Makayla Edwards 99         2) 4149 Aaliyah Bowers 98         
     3) 4156 Marquisha Kaigler 98       4) 4158 Ashley Miles 98           
     5) 4161 Shawnbonae Watson 98       6)                                
 -- Technique TC  'A'                                       DNS  
     1) 8774 Jayla Bradsby 99           2) 8775 Mariah Burrell 99         
     3) 8781 Simone Hill 99             4) 8777 Trezure Coles 98          
     5) 8783 Ashley Johnson 98          6) 8786 Asia Moore 98             
 
Girls High Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    National: N  5-06  7/31/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 10131 Leah Wis            98 Towaco, NJ             4-10.00      1.47m 
  2  4277 Andrea Kuehnlein    98 Des Peres, MO          4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 10087 Lauren Taubert      98 Casper, WY            J4-08.00      1.42m 
  4  9798 Nicole Blick        98 Wichita, KS            4-06.00      1.37m 
  5  9838 Gina Cuneo          98 Greensburg, PA        J4-06.00      1.37m 
  6  5628 Dominique Mosley    98 North Wales, PA       J4-06.00      1.37m 
  7  8157 Lailah Elliott      98 St. Louis, MO          4-04.00      1.32m 
  7  7903 Asia Green          98 Fayetteville, GA       4-04.00      1.32m 
  7   610 Kalista Torres      98 Ocala, FL              4-04.00      1.32m 
 10  3340 Kennedi Hunter      98 Simpsonville, SC      J4-04.00      1.32m 
 10  7352 Kaia Kirk           98 Newnan, GA            J4-04.00      1.32m 
 12  8783 Ashley Johnson      98 Hampton, VA           J4-04.00      1.32m 
 12  7347 Destinee Gant       98 Decatur, GA           J4-04.00      1.32m 
 12  7632 Madisyn Carter      98 Tomball, TX           J4-04.00      1.32m 
 15     8 Jordan Otto         98 Richardson, TX        J4-04.00      1.32m 
 15 10014 Annie Petty         98 Somerset, OH          J4-04.00      1.32m 
 17  4096 Kira Fosburgh       98 Lenexa, KS            J4-04.00      1.32m 
 18  9729 Olivia Davis        98 St. Louis, MO          4-02.00      1.27m 
 18  6694 Megan Kirby         98 Pflugerville, TX       4-02.00      1.27m 
 18  7961 Brittley Humphrey   98 Bham, AL               4-02.00      1.27m 
 18  2678 Kenya Dillion       98 Orlando, FL            4-02.00      1.27m 
 18  6584 Nala Gilbert        98 Reisterstown, MD       4-02.00      1.27m 
 23  5325 Carnesha Westbrook  98 Miami, FL              4-00.00      1.21m 
 23  7738 Meghan Becerra      98 Robert, LA             4-00.00      1.21m 
 25  3881 Kaylee Swan         98 Rockford, IL           3-10.00      1.16m 
 25  6189 Jordan Allen        98 Flanders, NJ           3-10.00      1.16m 
 25  1601 Kylie Taylor        98 San Antonio, TX        3-10.00      1.16m 
 25  8319 Taujay King         98 Stockton, CA           3-10.00      1.16m 
 25  1482 Curry Cox           98 Cleveland, OH          3-10.00      1.16m 
 25  7488 Jordyn Fox          98 El Cajon, CA           3-10.00      1.16m 
 25  1335 Traci Jones         98 Little Rock, AR        3-10.00      1.16m 
 25  5326 Deandreah Young     98 Miami, FL              3-10.00      1.16m 
 33  2474 Deja Woodard        98 Wilmington, DE         3-08.00      1.11m 
 33  8818 Lawren Tanner       98 Selma, TX              3-08.00      1.11m 
 --  5319 Destyni Govan       98 Miami, FL                   NH            
 --  9430 Breanna Shuler      98 Gainsville, FL              NH            
 --  8557 Bria Hayes          98 Detroit, MI                 NH            
 --   922 Shaye Thornton      98 Okemos, MI                  NH            
 --  2011 Tatum Thornton      98 Desoto, TX                  NH            
 --  4378 Haile Gilroy        98 Lake Charles, LA           DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
===============================================================================
    National: N 17-09.50  2005        Raven Sims, Baton Rouge, LA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3135 Breanna Mahone      98 Columbus, GA          17-00.00  -1.7     5.18m 
  2  9854 Alexis Duncan       98 Lancaster, TX         16-09.00  -0.8     5.10m 
  3  4380 Nique-Deah Griffin  98 Iowa, LA              16-01.25  -0.9     4.90m 
  4  3230 Breanna Eckels      98 Wichita, KS           15-11.25  -0.9     4.85m 
  5 10963 Jewell Bolden       98 Wichita, KS           15-09.75  -2.2     4.81m 
  6 10091 Starr Taylor        98 Auburn, AL            15-08.50  -1.2     4.78m 
  7  9287 Candise Fountain    98 Brooklyn Park, MN     15-04.00  -0.9     4.67m 
  8  6913 Thailiah Travers    98 Woodbridge, VA        15-01.25  -0.2     4.60m 
  9  8937 Jade Dryden         98 Grandview, MO         15-00.50  -1.7     4.58m 
 10 10875 Lindsay Sabella     98 Yorktown Heights, N   15-00.25  +0.0     4.57m 
 11   822 Kaylin Whitney      98 Clermont, FL          14-11.00  -1.6     4.54m 
 12   187 Tania Ward          98 Wayne, GA             14-10.00  -1.3     4.52m 
 13  9718 Angel Heard         98 Cedar Hill, TX        14-09.75  -1.1     4.51m 
 14  1130 Shelby West         98 Round Rock, TX        14-08.75  -1.6     4.48m 
 14  3938 Kristen Lacosse     98 Indianapolis, IN      14-08.75  -0.9     4.48m 
 16  7936 Janaea Spears       98 Tomball, TX           14-08.50  -1.4     4.48m 
 17  5554 Jazmin Braggs       98 Mobile, AL            14-08.25  -1.5     4.47m 
 18  2091 Khaila Hall         98 Cleveland, NC         14-04.00  -0.8     4.36m 
 19  6242 Jaelan Leonard      98 Virginia Beach, VA    14-01.00  -1.0     4.29m 
 20  7961 Brittley Humphrey   98 Bham, AL              14-00.75  -1.1     4.28m 
 21  4531 Ashley Adekweh      98 Norcross, GA          14-00.50  -0.2     4.27m 
 22  7848 Hope Bobbitt        98 Southfield, MI        13-10.50  -3.2     4.22m 
 23  9171 McKenzie Penne      98 Fayetteville, AR      13-09.75  -1.7     4.21m 
 24  4096 Kira Fosburgh       98 Lenexa, KS            13-09.25  -0.8     4.19m 
 25  3476 Tonea Marshall      98 Arlington, TX         13-07.75  -0.2     4.15m 
 26  8272 Raja Rutherford     98 Pittsburgh, PA        13-07.25  -1.3     4.14m 
 27  8570 Telia Zanders       98 Detroit, MI           13-07.00  -2.1     4.14m 
 28  3105 Jaime Marlowe       98 Gastonia, NC          13-06.50  -1.0     4.12m 
 29  6519 Aisha Cobb          98 Fort Myers, FL        13-06.00  -2.6     4.11m 
 30  8783 Ashley Johnson      98 Hampton, VA           13-04.50  -2.0     4.07m 
 31  6555 Diamond Battle      98 Nashville, TN         13-03.25  -0.8     4.04m 
 32  3167 Cierra Fulton       98 College Park, GA      13-02.75  -1.0     4.03m 
 33  5451 Keausha Bradley-Ma  98 Miramar, FL           13-00.00  -2.1     3.96m 
 34  4264 Destiny Fairley     98 Killeen, TX           12-11.50  -2.2     3.94m 
 35  8452 Ahri Ballew         98 Washington, DC        12-10.00  -1.1     3.91m 
 35  1001 Risa Watkins        98 Columbus, OH          12-10.00  -2.3     3.91m 
 35  4758 Iesha Davis         98 Mansfield, OH         12-10.00  -0.8     3.91m 
 38  9888 Malani Hafferty     98 Plymouth, MA          12-09.50  -1.3     3.89m 
 39  7109 Leila Haynesworth   98 Mechanicsville, VA    12-08.75  -1.0     3.87m 
 40  6154 Jahnae Bowman       98 Walkertown, NC        12-08.00  -2.1     3.86m 
 41   238 Shellbi Chapman     98 Raleigh, NC           12-07.00  -1.0     3.83m 
 42  7846 Brielle Ashford     98 Southfield, MI        12-06.00  -3.4     3.81m 
 42  7693 Caprice James       98 Logan Twp, NJ         12-06.00  -0.9     3.81m 
 44  6694 Megan Kirby         98 Pflugerville, TX      12-05.25  -1.6     3.79m 
 45  7068 Courtney Clark      98 Eagan, MN             12-05.00  -0.3     3.78m 
 46  8894 Alyssa Honora       98 Spring, TX            12-04.75  -1.4     3.77m 
 47  8526 Tyana Jones         98 Tallahassee, FL       12-04.50  -2.6     3.77m 
 48   593 Natanne Collins     98 Oakland, CA           12-02.50  -0.3     3.72m 
 49  5000 Taylor Williams     98 Houston, TX           12-00.75  -1.7     3.67m 
 50  8818 Lawren Tanner       98 Selma, TX             12-00.50  -1.2     3.67m 
 50  7632 Madisyn Carter      98 Tomball, TX           12-00.50  -0.8     3.67m 
 52  8834 Naomi Taylor        98 Seabrook, TX          11-11.50  +0.0     3.64m 
 53  1328 Asia Anderson       98 Little Rock, AR       11-09.50  -2.8     3.59m 
 53     1 Jacquazja Council   98 Suffolk, VA           11-09.50  -4.5     3.59m 
 55 11099 Ananada Smith-Stro  98 Sicklerville, NJ      11-06.75  -3.6     3.52m 
 56  3299 Kyler Mark          98 Gibsonville, NC       11-04.25  -2.2     3.46m 
 56  6437 Ciara Boykins       98 Reynoldsburg, OH      11-04.25  -1.6     3.46m 
 58  4124 Briana McAllister   98 Abingdon, MD          11-02.25  -1.3     3.40m 
 59  9299 Morgan Turner       98 Woodbury, MN          11-01.00  -1.6     3.37m 
 60  9106 Nijeria Blackwell   98 Chesapeake, VA        10-08.50  -2.4     3.26m 
 61  6897 Sharney Brown       98 Fredericksburg, VA    10-08.25  -0.8     3.25m 
 62  8315 Monet Little        98 New Orleans, LA       10-07.50  -1.1     3.23m 
 63  9812 Sophie Caplan       98 Clarksville, MD       10-05.50  -0.4     3.18m 
 64  5540 Ryan Johnson        98 Davenport, IA         10-03.50  -0.9     3.13m 
 65 10711 Laneigh Jones       98 Upper Marlboro, MD     9-05.00  -1.0     2.87m 
 65  9891 Jamie Hankins       98 Olsburg, KS            9-05.00  -1.1     2.87m 
 --  9947 Alexandra Leasure   98 Greensburg, PA              ND   NWI           
 --  7174 Lauren Fairchild    98 Plano, TX                 FOUL                 
 --  4421 Tyeisha Hunter      98 Gary, IN                  FOUL                 
 --  1843 Lachaundria Scott   98 Centreville, IL           FOUL                 
 --  5628 Dominique Mosley    98 North Wales, PA           FOUL                 
 --  9358 Joyner Hinton       98 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   NWI           
 -- 10131 Leah Wis            98 Towaco, NJ                 DNS   NWI           
 --   133 Aliyah Love         98 Oldsmar, FL                DNS   NWI           
 --  2788 Sharona Hardy       98 Port Barre, LA             DNS   NWI           
 -- 10087 Lauren Taubert      98 Casper, WY                 DNS   NWI           
 --  3948 Matayia Mapp        98 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   NWI           
 --  9212 Chynna Savoy        98 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   NWI           
 --  7644 Jaraya Ryan         98 Missouri City, TX          DNS   NWI           
 --  7481 Dalisa Kelly-Bacon  98 San Antonio, TX            DNS   NWI           
 --   131 Amanda Vanburen     98 Chula Vista, CA            DNS   NWI           
 --  9847 Faith Denton        98 Dorchester, MA             DNS   NWI           
 -- 10665 Jameeka Middlebroo  98 Villa Rica, GA             DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Midget
==========================================================================
    National: N 47-03  1982        Tami Keitner, Ft Yates, ND                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 10862 Shanell Atkins      98 Pembroke Pines, FL    46-07.50     14.21m 
  2  7771 Meia Gordon         98 Houston, TX           46-02.00     14.07m 
  3 10138 Daija Young         98 Cleveland, OH         37-06.25     11.43m 
  4  8319 Taujay King         98 Stockton, CA          36-01.75     11.01m 
  5  5466 Markeisha Lewis     98 Miramar, FL           33-11.75     10.35m 
  6   940 Cassidy Osborne-Bu  98 Charleston, WV        33-10.75     10.33m 
  7  9976 Timberly Molden     98 Stone Mountain, GA    33-06.75     10.22m 
  8  8457 Amesha Green        98 Washington, DC        32-05.50      9.89m 
  9  7768 Jasmyne Eastland    98 Houston, TX           32-05.25      9.88m 
 10  9733 Jania McNeil        98 St. Louis, MO         32-01.75      9.79m 
 11  9052 Kamryn Brinson      98 Kennesaw, GA          32-01.25      9.78m 
 12 10120 Elizabeth Weimer    98 Quincy, IL            31-09.00      9.67m 
 13   419 Samga Hunt          98 Aurora, IL            31-06.75      9.62m 
 14  5138 Michelle Ratchford  98 Southfield, MI        31-01.00      9.47m 
 15  9286 Cameron Downey      98 Minneapolis, MN       31-00.25      9.45m 
 16  6592 Amanda Murphy       98 Upperco, MD           30-09.75      9.39m 
 17  7401 Kaitlyn Valderrama  98 Refugio, TX           30-02.50      9.20m 
 18  3211 Jada Whitaker       98 Gonzalez, FL          29-08.00      9.04m 
 19  6557 Yyemaya Boyd        98 Nashville, TN         29-06.50      9.00m 
 20  3640 Bellodgia Roberson  98 Fresno, TX            29-02.50      8.90m 
 21  9977 Jessica Molina      98 Westwood, NJ          29-00.50      8.85m 
 22  4448 Jaylen Cook         98 Lawnside, NJ          28-10.25      8.79m 
 23  4486 Maya Bennett        98 Lansing, MI           28-07.25      8.71m 
 24  9916 Jasmine Jackson     98 Obrien, FL            28-06.00      8.68m 
 25  4184 Valencia Eason      98 Grandview, MO         28-05.25      8.66m 
 26  8148 Alana Boleyjack     98 St. Louis, MO         28-02.75      8.60m 
 27  1338 Jessika Williams    98 Little Rock, AR       27-10.75      8.50m 
 28  5321 Diarra Hallman      98 Miami, FL             27-10.25      8.48m 
 29  4232 Zarese Brown        98 Kansas City, MO       27-09.00      8.45m 
 30  6004 Tyler Lewis         98 Detroit, MI           27-03.50      8.31m 
 30  3634 Elizabeth Fleeks    98 Missouri City, TX     27-03.50      8.31m 
 32  9729 Olivia Davis        98 St. Louis, MO         27-01.50      8.26m 
 33  4442 Taylor Smith        98 Tamarac, FL           26-05.00      8.05m 
 34  7289 Jala Allen          98 Milwaukee, WI         25-09.00      7.84m 
 35  8498 Leelah Wilburn      98 Tallahassee, FL       25-07.00      7.79m 
 36  1245 Mileena Ireland     98 Charlotte, NC         25-06.00      7.77m 
 36  4507 Delia Sipe          98 Frederick, MD         25-06.00      7.77m 
 38 10782 Mahalia Wade-Fluke  98 Webster Groves, MO    25-02.25      7.67m 
 39  6241 Tyshiana Lee        98 Norfolk, VA           25-00.50      7.63m 
 40 10675 Jesslyn Manni       98 Leesburg, VA          24-09.00      7.54m 
 41  4575 Carrol Pauley       98 Kenton, OH            24-08.00      7.51m 
 42     1 Jacquazja Council   98 Suffolk, VA           24-07.50      7.50m 
 43  7820 Jasmine Walker      98 Clinton, MD           23-11.75      7.30m 
 44  7128 Makayla Hyman       98 Henrico, VA           23-08.50      7.22m 
 44  3840 Kyla Denwood        98 Frankfort, IL         23-08.50      7.22m 
 44  8373 Kiera Rountree      98 Suffolk, VA           23-08.50      7.22m 
 47  1776 Gianna Roccaro      98 Staten Island, NY     23-04.50      7.12m 
 48  1383 Laneaa Ferebee      98 Portsmouth, VA        23-03.00      7.08m 
 49  3474 Nyaira Harris       98 Arlington, TX         23-02.50      7.07m 
 50  2869 Taylor Williams     98 Fort Worth, TX        23-01.00      7.03m 
 51  8185 Maia Umana          98 St. Louis, MO         22-11.00      6.98m 
 52  9355 Taylor Grimes       98 Norfolk, VA           22-10.00      6.95m 
 53  2191 Gebria Harrison     98 Richmond, VA          22-09.00      6.93m 
 54  2950 Amari Newton        98 Ft.Belvoir, VA        22-08.25      6.91m 
 55  6434 Ameenah Ali         98 Blacklick, OH         21-07.00      6.57m 
 56  9671 Gabbreil Harris-Da  98 Erial, NJ             21-04.75      6.52m 
 57  3578 Ceondra Ellison     98 Greensboro, NC        21-02.00      6.45m 
 58  1486 Shannon Howse       98 Cleveland, OH         21-00.50      6.41m 
 59  1463 Brooklyn Stanley    98 Clarksville, TN       20-09.00      6.32m 
 60  2888 Kylie Slusher       98 Frederick, MD         20-08.50      6.31m 
 61  8938 Sydney Dryden       98 Grandview, MO         20-04.00      6.19m 
 62    14 Janae Moore         98 Spring Valley, CA     20-01.00      6.12m 
 63  9506 Briahna Jones       98 Richmond, VA          19-10.25      6.05m 
 64  2473 Jasne Wilmer        98 Wilmington, DE        18-10.00      5.74m 
 65  9586 Destiny Rainer      98 Nashville, TN         15-10.50      4.83m 
 --  3030 Khelsea Cray        98 Gonzales, TX              FOUL            
 --  9776 Amaiyah Alleyne     98 Laurel, MD                 DNS            
 --  1939 Timaya Adside       98 Sanford, FL                DNS            
 --  7739 Krystal Cyprian     98 Independence, LA           DNS            
 --  1242 Autumn Blackwood    98 Charlotte, NC              DNS            
 -- 10554 Lekiya Houston      98 Gainesville, FL            DNS            
 --   102 Makhayla Prothro    98 Oakland, CA                DNS            
 --  7507 Donesha Beach       98 Savannah, GA               DNS            
 --  7602 Adreyanna Barnes    98 Katy, TX                   DNS            
 --  4845 Destiny Jones       98 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw Midget
==========================================================================
    National: N 121-00  1999        Amy Bilmanis, Hughesville, MD              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 10862 Shanell Atkins      98 Pembroke Pines, FL       98-11     30.14m 
  2  9052 Kamryn Brinson      98 Kennesaw, GA             95-09     29.18m 
  3  6592 Amanda Murphy       98 Upperco, MD              89-08     27.33m 
  4 10138 Daija Young         98 Cleveland, OH            88-01     26.84m 
  5  7771 Meia Gordon         98 Houston, TX              87-01     26.54m 
  6 10131 Leah Wis            98 Towaco, NJ               85-11     26.18m 
  7 10120 Elizabeth Weimer    98 Quincy, IL               85-03     25.98m 
  8  9916 Jasmine Jackson     98 Obrien, FL               83-11     25.57m 
  9  7768 Jasmyne Eastland    98 Houston, TX              83-05     25.42m 
 10  3640 Bellodgia Roberson  98 Fresno, TX               76-00     23.16m 
 10  9286 Cameron Downey      98 Minneapolis, MN          76-00     23.16m 
 12  8457 Amesha Green        98 Washington, DC           74-06     22.70m 
 13  9977 Jessica Molina      98 Westwood, NJ             74-00     22.55m 
 14  7401 Kaitlyn Valderrama  98 Refugio, TX              73-00     22.25m 
 15   419 Samga Hunt          98 Aurora, IL               72-04     22.04m 
 16   940 Cassidy Osborne-Bu  98 Charleston, WV           70-10     21.59m 
 17  5466 Markeisha Lewis     98 Miramar, FL              70-07     21.51m 
 18  8319 Taujay King         98 Stockton, CA             70-06     21.48m 
 19  4289 Amy Browning        98 Knoxville, TN            70-01     21.36m 
 20  1939 Timaya Adside       98 Sanford, FL              68-02     20.77m 
 21  4184 Valencia Eason      98 Grandview, MO            68-00     20.72m 
 21  8498 Leelah Wilburn      98 Tallahassee, FL          68-00     20.72m 
 23  3662 Monique White       98 Vallejo, CA              67-06     20.57m 
 24  1245 Mileena Ireland     98 Charlotte, NC            65-11     20.09m 
 25  3840 Kyla Denwood        98 Frankfort, IL            65-04     19.91m 
 26  1338 Jessika Williams    98 Little Rock, AR          64-06     19.65m 
 27  3634 Elizabeth Fleeks    98 Missouri City, TX        62-09     19.12m 
 28  9506 Briahna Jones       98 Richmond, VA             61-05     18.71m 
 29  3211 Jada Whitaker       98 Gonzalez, FL             61-01     18.61m 
 29  4575 Carrol Pauley       98 Kenton, OH               61-01     18.61m 
 31  8932 Leandrea Brown      98 Grandview, MO            60-11     18.56m 
 32  1203 Havyn Smith         98 Battle Creek, MI         60-09     18.51m 
 33  8185 Maia Umana          98 St. Louis, MO            60-03     18.36m 
 34 10064 Alyssa Shelley      98 Spring Lake, NC          60-01     18.31m 
 35  7602 Adreyanna Barnes    98 Katy, TX                 60-00     18.28m 
 36  4507 Delia Sipe          98 Frederick, MD            57-11     17.65m 
 37  3030 Khelsea Cray        98 Gonzales, TX             57-03     17.44m 
 38  2950 Amari Newton        98 Ft.Belvoir, VA           56-11     17.34m 
 39 10675 Jesslyn Manni       98 Leesburg, VA             56-08     17.27m 
 40  2254 Samantha Campbell   98 East St. Louis, IL       56-04     17.17m 
 41  1395 Shanyn Smith        98 Portsmouth, VA           55-05     16.89m 
 42  2869 Taylor Williams     98 Fort Worth, TX           55-04     16.86m 
 43  8148 Alana Boleyjack     98 St. Louis, MO            55-00     16.76m 
 44  4574 Cara Pauley         98 Kenton, OH               54-10     16.71m 
 45  5321 Diarra Hallman      98 Miami, FL                54-03     16.53m 
 46  7738 Meghan Becerra      98 Robert, LA               54-00     16.45m 
 47 10782 Mahalia Wade-Fluke  98 Webster Groves, MO       53-09     16.38m 
 48  3578 Ceondra Ellison     98 Greensboro, NC           53-05     16.28m 
 49  9685 Aallyah Carson      98 Texarkana, TX            53-02     16.20m 
 50  4448 Jaylen Cook         98 Lawnside, NJ             52-11     16.12m 
 51  2888 Kylie Slusher       98 Frederick, MD            51-00     15.54m 
 52  9691 Deaja Koontz        98 Texarkana, TX            50-11     15.51m 
 53  9355 Taylor Grimes       98 Norfolk, VA              50-06     15.39m 
 54  9671 Gabbreil Harris-Da  98 Erial, NJ                49-01     14.96m 
 55  1776 Gianna Roccaro      98 Staten Island, NY        46-08     14.22m 
 56  2438 Myrlnica Jones      98 Spartanburg, SC          46-00     14.02m 
 57  9869 Dasia Fulp          98 Portsmouth, VA           45-09     13.94m 
 58  1486 Shannon Howse       98 Cleveland, OH            40-02     12.24m 
 59  1775 Victoria Folino     98 Staten Island, NY        37-09     11.50m 
 60  9586 Destiny Rainer      98 Nashville, TN            35-03     10.74m 
 61  4006 Taylor Johnson      98 Phila, PA                34-11     10.64m 
 62  2952 Elizabeth Oliver    98 Ft.Belvoir, VA           26-08      8.12m 
 --  3345 Alexis Robertson    98 Taylors, SC               FOUL            
 --  7128 Makayla Hyman       98 Henrico, VA               FOUL            
 --  7743 Breashlee Jones     98 Kentwood, LA               DNS            
 --  1463 Brooklyn Stanley    98 Clarksville, TN            DNS            
 --   102 Makhayla Prothro    98 Oakland, CA                DNS            
 --  4486 Maya Bennett        98 Lansing, MI                DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  8423 Tia Livingston      98 New Brunswick, NJ      2:26.28   3    740
  2  3172 Genesis Reid        98 Collegepark, GA        2:27.96   3    719
  3  1034 Chanin Scott        98 Charlotte, NC          2:33.99   2    644
  4  4277 Andrea Kuehnlein    98 Des Peres, MO          2:35.49   3    626
  5  3731 Faitress Shaw       98 Houston, TX            2:36.01   2    619
  6  3122 Marielle Lewis      98 Kennesaw, GA           2:36.98   3    608
  7 10963 Jewell Bolden       98 Wichita, KS            2:38.19   3    594
  8  3116 Areale Frazier      98 Kennesaw, GA           2:39.00   3    584
  9  4531 Ashley Adekweh      98 Norcross, GA           2:42.02   2    550
 10  8258 Kelsey Hunn         98 St. Louis, MO          2:42.54   3    544
 11  5628 Dominique Mosley    98 North Wales, PA        2:44.33   3    524
 12  6694 Megan Kirby         98 Pflugerville, TX       2:47.71   2    488
 13  4289 Amy Browning        98 Knoxville, TN          2:48.99   1    474
 14  7488 Jordyn Fox          98 El Cajon, CA           2:49.67   2    467
 15  4442 Taylor Smith        98 Tamarac, FL            2:49.88   2    465
 16  7961 Brittley Humphrey   98 Bham, AL               2:52.48   3    438
 17  5461 Niyah Harris        98 Miramar, FL            2:52.93   2    434
 18  5292 Isis Welch          98 New York, NY           2:53.99   1    423
 19  5251 Camille Reed        98 Crown Point, IN        2:54.08   1    422
 20  5977 Jessica Watkins     98 Ellenwood, GA          2:54.99   3    413
 21  3579 Mikel Franklin      98 Jamestown, NC          2:58.09   2    383
 22     1 Jacquazja Council   98 Suffolk, VA            2:59.49   2    370
 23  6635 Carolyn Ross        98 St Louis, MO           3:01.86   2    348
 24 10014 Annie Petty         98 Somerset, OH           3:04.55   3    324
 25  3582 Kendi Harris        98 Jamestown, NC          3:04.56   1    324
 26  4844 Maya Johnson        98 Upper Marlboro, MD     3:05.75   1    314
 27  6004 Tyler Lewis         98 Detroit, MI            3:06.19   2    310
 28   180 Sarah Taylor        98 Akron, OH              3:06.24   3    309
 29  7109 Leila Haynesworth   98 Mechanicsville, VA     3:08.53   3    290
 30  3243 Mya Lloyd           98 Grand Prairie, TX      3:09.17   1    285
 31  2678 Kenya Dillion       98 Orlando, FL            3:09.89   3    279
 32  8818 Lawren Tanner       98 Selma, TX              3:10.40   2    275
 33  9042 Katie Schramm       98 Philadelphia, PA       3:11.20   1    268
 34  7068 Courtney Clark      98 Eagan, MN              3:18.72   2    211
 35  9729 Olivia Davis        98 St. Louis, MO          3:28.44   2    146
 36  6009 Dmyia Williams      98 Detroit, MI            3:30.73   1    133
 37  8547 Jada Dill           98 Detroit, MI            3:37.42   1     97
 38   238 Shellbi Chapman     98 Raleigh, NC            3:47.25   3     53
 39  8938 Sydney Dryden       98 Grandview, MO          3:47.40   1     53
 40  8558 Nakayla Hayes       98 Detroit, MI            3:50.35   1     42
 41  2474 Deja Woodard        98 Wilmington, DE         3:52.81   1     34
 --  3595 Peighton Simmons    98 Jamestown, NC              DNS   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2678 Kenya Dillion       98 Orlando, FL              13.10  -3.0  3    977
  2 10963 Jewell Bolden       98 Wichita, KS              13.16  -2.0  4    967
  3  8423 Tia Livingston      98 New Brunswick, NJ        13.34  -2.0  4    941
  4  7961 Brittley Humphrey   98 Bham, AL                 13.37  -3.0  3    936
  5  5977 Jessica Watkins     98 Ellenwood, GA            13.72  -1.2  5    884
  6  3172 Genesis Reid        98 Collegepark, GA          13.79  -1.6  1    875
  7  3122 Marielle Lewis      98 Kennesaw, GA             13.80  -1.6  1    874
  8  4277 Andrea Kuehnlein    98 Des Peres, MO            14.15  -1.2  5    823
  9   238 Shellbi Chapman     98 Raleigh, NC              14.40  -3.0  3    790
 10  7109 Leila Haynesworth   98 Mechanicsville, VA       14.51  -2.0  4    774
 11  3116 Areale Frazier      98 Kennesaw, GA             14.71  -1.2  5    748
 12  9729 Olivia Davis        98 St. Louis, MO            15.08  -1.2  2    698
 13  5628 Dominique Mosley    98 North Wales, PA          15.38  -1.4  6    660
 14   180 Sarah Taylor        98 Akron, OH                15.44  -1.2  5    652
 15  8258 Kelsey Hunn         98 St. Louis, MO            15.73  -1.4  6    616
 16 10014 Annie Petty         98 Somerset, OH             15.74  -1.4  6    615
 17  3731 Faitress Shaw       98 Houston, TX              15.75  -1.6  1    614
 18  6635 Carolyn Ross        98 St Louis, MO             15.94  -1.2  2    591
 19  3243 Mya Lloyd           98 Grand Prairie, TX        16.08  -1.2  2    574
 20  1034 Chanin Scott        98 Charlotte, NC            16.31  -1.4  6    547
 21     1 Jacquazja Council   98 Suffolk, VA              16.31  -1.6  1    547
 22  6004 Tyler Lewis         98 Detroit, MI              16.61  -1.6  1    512
 23  3579 Mikel Franklin      98 Jamestown, NC            16.82  -2.0  4    489
 24  6009 Dmyia Williams      98 Detroit, MI              16.85  -1.4  6    486
 25  7068 Courtney Clark      98 Eagan, MN                16.92  -3.0  3    478
 26  4289 Amy Browning        98 Knoxville, TN            16.94  -1.2  2    476
 27  4531 Ashley Adekweh      98 Norcross, GA             17.00  -1.6  1    469
 28  7488 Jordyn Fox          98 El Cajon, CA             17.03  -2.0  4    466
 29  8938 Sydney Dryden       98 Grandview, MO            17.32  -1.2  2    435
 30  6694 Megan Kirby         98 Pflugerville, TX         17.32  -2.0  4    435
 31  8818 Lawren Tanner       98 Selma, TX                17.33  -1.4  6    434
 32  3595 Peighton Simmons    98 Jamestown, NC            17.50  -2.0  4    417
 33  4442 Taylor Smith        98 Tamarac, FL              17.73  -3.0  3    393
 34  5461 Niyah Harris        98 Miramar, FL              17.82  -1.2  2    385
 35  3582 Kendi Harris        98 Jamestown, NC            17.90  -3.0  3    376
 36  2474 Deja Woodard        98 Wilmington, DE           17.99  -1.2  2    368
 37  5251 Camille Reed        98 Crown Point, IN          18.02  -1.4  6    365
 38  8558 Nakayla Hayes       98 Detroit, MI              18.32  -1.2  5    336
 39  8547 Jada Dill           98 Detroit, MI              18.53  -1.2  5    317
 40  4844 Maya Johnson        98 Upper Marlboro, MD       18.89  -1.4  6    285
 41  5292 Isis Welch          98 New York, NY             21.76  -2.0  4     88
 42  9042 Katie Schramm       98 Philadelphia, PA         22.02  -3.0  3     75
 --  7632 Madisyn Carter      98 Tomball, TX                DNS  -1.6  1 
 --   610 Kalista Torres      98 Ocala, FL                  DNS  -3.0  3 
 -- 10087 Lauren Taubert      98 Casper, WY                 DNS  -1.2  5 
 -- 10131 Leah Wis            98 Towaco, NJ                 DNS  -1.2  5 
 -- 10665 Jameeka Middlebroo  98 Villa Rica, GA             DNS  -1.2  2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4277 Andrea Kuehnlein    98 Des Peres, MO            1.40m    4-07.00    512
  1   238 Shellbi Chapman     98 Raleigh, NC              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3  5977 Jessica Watkins     98 Ellenwood, GA            1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3  3122 Marielle Lewis      98 Kennesaw, GA             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3  7961 Brittley Humphrey   98 Bham, AL                 1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3  3172 Genesis Reid        98 Collegepark, GA          1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7  2678 Kenya Dillion       98 Orlando, FL              1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7  4289 Amy Browning        98 Knoxville, TN            1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7  5628 Dominique Mosley    98 North Wales, PA          1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7  8258 Kelsey Hunn         98 St. Louis, MO            1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7 10014 Annie Petty         98 Somerset, OH             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7 10963 Jewell Bolden       98 Wichita, KS              1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7  6694 Megan Kirby         98 Pflugerville, TX         1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7  1034 Chanin Scott        98 Charlotte, NC            1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7  9729 Olivia Davis        98 St. Louis, MO            1.30m    4-03.25    409
 16  3579 Mikel Franklin      98 Jamestown, NC            1.25m    4-01.25    359
 16  3731 Faitress Shaw       98 Houston, TX              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 16     1 Jacquazja Council   98 Suffolk, VA              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 16  8423 Tia Livingston      98 New Brunswick, NJ        1.25m    4-01.25    359
 16  5292 Isis Welch          98 New York, NY             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 21  5461 Niyah Harris        98 Miramar, FL              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 21   180 Sarah Taylor        98 Akron, OH                1.20m    3-11.25    312
 21  4442 Taylor Smith        98 Tamarac, FL              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 21  3116 Areale Frazier      98 Kennesaw, GA             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 21  7109 Leila Haynesworth   98 Mechanicsville, VA       1.20m    3-11.25    312
 21  7068 Courtney Clark      98 Eagan, MN                1.20m    3-11.25    312
 21  3595 Peighton Simmons    98 Jamestown, NC            1.20m    3-11.25    312
 21  6009 Dmyia Williams      98 Detroit, MI              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 29  7488 Jordyn Fox          98 El Cajon, CA             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 29  8818 Lawren Tanner       98 Selma, TX                1.15m    3-09.25    266
 29  8938 Sydney Dryden       98 Grandview, MO            1.15m    3-09.25    266
 29  3582 Kendi Harris        98 Jamestown, NC            1.15m    3-09.25    266
 29  6635 Carolyn Ross        98 St Louis, MO             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 29  4531 Ashley Adekweh      98 Norcross, GA             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 35  3243 Mya Lloyd           98 Grand Prairie, TX        1.10m    3-07.25    222
 35  6004 Tyler Lewis         98 Detroit, MI              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 35  5251 Camille Reed        98 Crown Point, IN          1.10m    3-07.25    222
 35  8558 Nakayla Hayes       98 Detroit, MI              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 35  9042 Katie Schramm       98 Philadelphia, PA         1.10m    3-07.25    222
 35  2474 Deja Woodard        98 Wilmington, DE           1.10m    3-07.25    222
 41  4844 Maya Johnson        98 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.05m    3-05.25    180
 42  8547 Jada Dill           98 Detroit, MI              1.00m    3-03.25    141
 -- 10665 Jameeka Middlebroo  98 Villa Rica, GA             DNS            
 -- 10087 Lauren Taubert      98 Casper, WY                 DNS            
 -- 10131 Leah Wis            98 Towaco, NJ                 DNS            
 --  7632 Madisyn Carter      98 Tomball, TX                DNS            
 --   610 Kalista Torres      98 Ocala, FL                  DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 10963 Jewell Bolden       98 Wichita, KS              4.74m   0.9  15-06.75    490
  2  5628 Dominique Mosley    98 North Wales, PA          4.70m   2.2  15-05.00    479
  3  4277 Andrea Kuehnlein    98 Des Peres, MO            4.49m   1.8  14-08.75    426
  4  3172 Genesis Reid        98 Collegepark, GA          4.35m   1.1  14-03.25    391
  5   238 Shellbi Chapman     98 Raleigh, NC              4.28m   1.9  14-00.50    374
  6  7961 Brittley Humphrey   98 Bham, AL                 4.24m   2.2  13-11.00    364
  7  6694 Megan Kirby         98 Pflugerville, TX         4.19m   2.0  13-09.00    352
  8  5977 Jessica Watkins     98 Ellenwood, GA            4.16m  -0.9  13-07.75    345
  9  3122 Marielle Lewis      98 Kennesaw, GA             4.13m   1.7  13-06.75    338
 10  8423 Tia Livingston      98 New Brunswick, NJ        4.08m   2.7  13-04.75    326
 11  6635 Carolyn Ross        98 St Louis, MO             4.05m   1.0  13-03.50    319
 12  4531 Ashley Adekweh      98 Norcross, GA             4.01m  -2.8  13-02.00    310
 13  3731 Faitress Shaw       98 Houston, TX              4.00m   1.7  13-01.50    308
 14  3116 Areale Frazier      98 Kennesaw, GA             3.96m  -1.5  13-00.00    299
 15  3579 Mikel Franklin      98 Jamestown, NC            3.92m   1.3  12-10.50    290
 16  8258 Kelsey Hunn         98 St. Louis, MO            3.91m  -1.3  12-10.00    287
 17  8818 Lawren Tanner       98 Selma, TX                3.81m   2.7  12-06.00    265
 18  4289 Amy Browning        98 Knoxville, TN            3.79m   1.4  12-05.25    261
 18     1 Jacquazja Council   98 Suffolk, VA              3.79m   1.7  12-05.25    261
 20  3243 Mya Lloyd           98 Grand Prairie, TX        3.75m  -0.8  12-03.75    252
 21  7109 Leila Haynesworth   98 Mechanicsville, VA       3.71m   1.5  12-02.25    244
 21  1034 Chanin Scott        98 Charlotte, NC            3.71m   2.1  12-02.25    244
 23  9729 Olivia Davis        98 St. Louis, MO            3.65m   2.2  11-11.75    231
 24   180 Sarah Taylor        98 Akron, OH                3.62m   1.3  11-10.50    225
 25 10014 Annie Petty         98 Somerset, OH             3.54m  -1.6  11-07.50    208
 26  6004 Tyler Lewis         98 Detroit, MI              3.51m  -3.0  11-06.25    202
 27  2678 Kenya Dillion       98 Orlando, FL              3.48m  -2.4  11-05.00    196
 28  3582 Kendi Harris        98 Jamestown, NC            3.44m   1.5  11-03.50    188
 28  5461 Niyah Harris        98 Miramar, FL              3.44m   2.4  11-03.50    188
 28  5251 Camille Reed        98 Crown Point, IN          3.44m  -0.3  11-03.50    188
 31  4442 Taylor Smith        98 Tamarac, FL              3.35m  -1.8  11-00.00    170
 32  8938 Sydney Dryden       98 Grandview, MO            3.33m  -2.2  10-11.25    167
 33  5292 Isis Welch          98 New York, NY             3.32m   0.9  10-10.75    165
 34  7488 Jordyn Fox          98 El Cajon, CA             3.21m  -1.1  10-06.50    144
 35  7068 Courtney Clark      98 Eagan, MN                3.18m  -1.7  10-05.25    139
 36  2474 Deja Woodard        98 Wilmington, DE           2.88m  -1.5   9-05.50     87
 37  8558 Nakayla Hayes       98 Detroit, MI              2.84m  -1.5   9-04.00     81
 38  6009 Dmyia Williams      98 Detroit, MI              2.79m   1.9   9-02.00     73
 39  9042 Katie Schramm       98 Philadelphia, PA         2.77m   NWI   9-01.25     70
 40  8547 Jada Dill           98 Detroit, MI              2.67m   0.3   8-09.25     56
 41  4844 Maya Johnson        98 Upper Marlboro, MD       2.58m  -1.1   8-05.75     44
 --  3595 Peighton Simmons    98 Jamestown, NC             FOUL                 
 -- 10665 Jameeka Middlebroo  98 Villa Rica, GA             DNS   NWI           
 --   610 Kalista Torres      98 Ocala, FL                  DNS   NWI           
 -- 10087 Lauren Taubert      98 Casper, WY                 DNS   NWI           
 --  7632 Madisyn Carter      98 Tomball, TX                DNS   NWI           
 -- 10131 Leah Wis            98 Towaco, NJ                 DNS   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  9729 Olivia Davis        98 St. Louis, MO            8.35m   27-04.75    422
  2  3116 Areale Frazier      98 Kennesaw, GA             8.34m   27-04.50    421
  3 10963 Jewell Bolden       98 Wichita, KS              8.25m   27-01.00    416
  4  8423 Tia Livingston      98 New Brunswick, NJ        8.11m   26-07.25    406
  5  5977 Jessica Watkins     98 Ellenwood, GA            8.07m   26-05.75    404
  6   180 Sarah Taylor        98 Akron, OH                8.03m   26-04.25    401
  7  2678 Kenya Dillion       98 Orlando, FL              7.72m   25-04.00    381
  8  6004 Tyler Lewis         98 Detroit, MI              7.70m   25-03.25    380
  9  8258 Kelsey Hunn         98 St. Louis, MO            7.61m   24-11.75    374
 10 10014 Annie Petty         98 Somerset, OH             7.50m   24-07.25    367
 10  4289 Amy Browning        98 Knoxville, TN            7.50m   24-07.25    367
 12  4442 Taylor Smith        98 Tamarac, FL              7.45m   24-05.50    364
 12     1 Jacquazja Council   98 Suffolk, VA              7.45m   24-05.50    364
 14  7961 Brittley Humphrey   98 Bham, AL                 7.33m   24-00.75    356
 15  3172 Genesis Reid        98 Collegepark, GA          7.26m   23-10.00    352
 16  3122 Marielle Lewis      98 Kennesaw, GA             7.18m   23-06.75    347
 17   238 Shellbi Chapman     98 Raleigh, NC              7.12m   23-04.50    343
 18  7488 Jordyn Fox          98 El Cajon, CA             7.05m   23-01.75    338
 19  4277 Andrea Kuehnlein    98 Des Peres, MO            6.99m   22-11.25    334
 20  5292 Isis Welch          98 New York, NY             6.96m   22-10.00    332
 21  1034 Chanin Scott        98 Charlotte, NC            6.95m   22-09.75    332
 22  3579 Mikel Franklin      98 Jamestown, NC            6.94m   22-09.25    331
 23  7109 Leila Haynesworth   98 Mechanicsville, VA       6.83m   22-05.00    324
 24  6635 Carolyn Ross        98 St Louis, MO             6.82m   22-04.50    324
 25  5628 Dominique Mosley    98 North Wales, PA          6.72m   22-00.75    317
 26  8558 Nakayla Hayes       98 Detroit, MI              6.70m   21-11.75    316
 27  6009 Dmyia Williams      98 Detroit, MI              6.69m   21-11.50    315
 28  8938 Sydney Dryden       98 Grandview, MO            6.52m   21-04.75    304
 29  5461 Niyah Harris        98 Miramar, FL              6.37m   20-10.75    295
 30  6694 Megan Kirby         98 Pflugerville, TX         6.12m   20-01.00    279
 31  3243 Mya Lloyd           98 Grand Prairie, TX        6.08m   19-11.50    276
 32  5251 Camille Reed        98 Crown Point, IN          5.82m   19-01.25    260
 33  2474 Deja Woodard        98 Wilmington, DE           5.81m   19-00.75    259
 34  4531 Ashley Adekweh      98 Norcross, GA             5.70m   18-08.50    252
 35  3582 Kendi Harris        98 Jamestown, NC            5.66m   18-07.00    250
 36  7068 Courtney Clark      98 Eagan, MN                5.63m   18-05.75    248
 37  3731 Faitress Shaw       98 Houston, TX              5.53m   18-01.75    242
 38  8818 Lawren Tanner       98 Selma, TX                5.17m   16-11.50    219
 39  8547 Jada Dill           98 Detroit, MI              4.90m   16-01.00    202
 40  4844 Maya Johnson        98 Upper Marlboro, MD       4.72m   15-06.00    191
 41  9042 Katie Schramm       98 Philadelphia, PA         3.33m   10-11.25    105
 -- 10665 Jameeka Middlebroo  98 Villa Rica, GA             DNS            
 -- 10131 Leah Wis            98 Towaco, NJ                 DNS            
 -- 10087 Lauren Taubert      98 Casper, WY                 DNS            
 --  3595 Peighton Simmons    98 Jamestown, NC              DNS            
 --  7632 Madisyn Carter      98 Tomball, TX                DNS            
 --   610 Kalista Torres      98 Ocala, FL                  DNS            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Midget
================================================================
    National: N  3459  2004        Shanay Briscoe, Houston, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 10963 Jewell Bolden       98 Wichita, KS               2876  
  2  3172 Genesis Reid        98 Collegepark, GA           2797  
  3  8423 Tia Livingston      98 New Brunswick, NJ         2772  
  4  4277 Andrea Kuehnlein    98 Des Peres, MO             2721  
  5  3122 Marielle Lewis      98 Kennesaw, GA              2627  
  6  7961 Brittley Humphrey   98 Bham, AL                  2554  
  7  5977 Jessica Watkins     98 Ellenwood, GA             2506  
  8  5628 Dominique Mosley    98 North Wales, PA           2389  
  9  3116 Areale Frazier      98 Kennesaw, GA              2364  
 10  2678 Kenya Dillion       98 Orlando, FL               2242  
 11  8258 Kelsey Hunn         98 St. Louis, MO             2230  
 12  1034 Chanin Scott        98 Charlotte, NC             2176  
 13  3731 Faitress Shaw       98 Houston, TX               2142  
 14   238 Shellbi Chapman     98 Raleigh, NC               2072  
 15  4289 Amy Browning        98 Knoxville, TN             1987  
 16  6694 Megan Kirby         98 Pflugerville, TX          1963  
 17  7109 Leila Haynesworth   98 Mechanicsville, VA        1944  
 18 10014 Annie Petty         98 Somerset, OH              1923  
 19  9729 Olivia Davis        98 St. Louis, MO             1906  
 20     1 Jacquazja Council   98 Suffolk, VA               1901  
 21   180 Sarah Taylor        98 Akron, OH                 1899  
 22  3579 Mikel Franklin      98 Jamestown, NC             1852  
 23  6635 Carolyn Ross        98 St Louis, MO              1848  
 24  4531 Ashley Adekweh      98 Norcross, GA              1847  
 25  4442 Taylor Smith        98 Tamarac, FL               1704  
 26  7488 Jordyn Fox          98 El Cajon, CA              1681  
 27  6004 Tyler Lewis         98 Detroit, MI               1626  
 28  5461 Niyah Harris        98 Miramar, FL               1614  
 29  3243 Mya Lloyd           98 Grand Prairie, TX         1609  
 30  8818 Lawren Tanner       98 Selma, TX                 1459  
 31  5251 Camille Reed        98 Crown Point, IN           1457  
 32  3582 Kendi Harris        98 Jamestown, NC             1404  
 33  7068 Courtney Clark      98 Eagan, MN                 1388  
 34  5292 Isis Welch          98 New York, NY              1367  
 35  6009 Dmyia Williams      98 Detroit, MI               1319  
 36  8938 Sydney Dryden       98 Grandview, MO             1225  
 37  4844 Maya Johnson        98 Upper Marlboro, MD        1014  
 38  8558 Nakayla Hayes       98 Detroit, MI                997  
 39  2474 Deja Woodard        98 Wilmington, DE             970  
 40  8547 Jada Dill           98 Detroit, MI                813  
 41  9042 Katie Schramm       98 Philadelphia, PA           740  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
================================================================
    National: N 7:21.30  1990        Anya Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7718 Crystle Florido     98 Pharr, TX              8:17.31  
  2  7725 Kasandra Rodriguez  98 Alamo, TX              8:43.35  
  3 10076 Jessica Solomon     98 South Park, PA         8:43.63  
  4 10564 Kendra McAbee       98 Frederick, MD          9:13.85  
  5  4378 Haile Gilroy        98 Lake Charles, LA       9:21.45  
  6  2149 Javian Pierson      98 Baker, LA              9:28.33  
  7  1395 Shanyn Smith        98 Portsmouth, VA         9:30.20  
  8  2114 Jahelle Cato        98 Douglasville, GA       9:34.15  
  9  7716 Desiree Espericuet  98 Pharr, TX              9:35.31  
 10  4844 Maya Johnson        98 Upper Marlboro, MD     9:45.67  
 11  7602 Adreyanna Barnes    98 Katy, TX               9:59.04  
 12  8083 Anisa Reynolds      98 St. Louis, MO         10:02.17  
 13  8932 Leandrea Brown      98 Grandview, MO         10:02.20  
 14  5304 Chelsea Hylton      98 Mesquite, TX          10:13.65  
 15  8786 Asia Moore          98 Newport News, VA      10:20.77  
 16  6625 Gloria Collier      98 Oxon Hill, MD         10:21.81  
 17  9193 Allana Hamilton     98 Mitchellville, MD     10:39.41  
 18  2948 Ana McDonald        98 Ft.Belvoir, VA        10:54.30  
 19  7014 Kendra Smith        98 Converse, TX          10:58.03  
 20  7938 Jazmyn Johnson      98 Newport News, VA      10:58.11  
 21   703 Taylor Herod        98 Memphis, TN           11:07.09  
 22  7507 Donesha Beach       98 Savannah, GA          11:17.34  
 23  1862 Keayanne Harmon     98 Daytona Beach, FL     11:24.10  
 24  1293 Ayanna Ashe         98 Chattanooga, TN       11:29.12  
 25  1463 Brooklyn Stanley    98 Clarksville, TN       11:34.90  
 26  6752 Taylor Neal         98 Baltimore, MD         11:46.36  
 27  3349 Raven Wright        98 Greer, SC             12:10.87  
 --  9869 Dasia Fulp          98 Portsmouth, VA              DQ   bent knees
 --  2115 Laelle Cato         98 Douglasville, GA            DQ   bent knees
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 12.08  8/2/2006    Olivia Ekpone, Germantown, MD               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3841 Brittny Ellis       97 Gurnee, IL               12.56Q -1.4  9 
  2  2675 Teahna Daniels      97 Orlando, FL              12.63Q -2.8 11 
  3   489 Destiny Moore       97 Baltimore, MD            12.67Q -0.5 10 
  4  1070 Ishunique Hamilton  97 Cedar Hill, TX           12.73Q -2.6  3 
  5  3253 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI         12.76Q -1.1  5 
  6  3480 Bria Washington     97 Arlington, TX            12.80Q -1.3  6 
  7  3587 Mia Little          97 High Point, NC           12.88Q -0.4  8 
  8  4658 Jernaya Sharp       97 Garland, TX              12.92Q -1.8  1 
  9  6132 Lauryn Lyons        97 Bronx, NY                12.93Q -0.2  7 
 10  4538 Airica Palmer       97 Snellville, GA           12.95Q -1.6  4 
 11  8634 Jasmine Robinson    97 Laurel, MD               13.00Q -1.9  2 
 12  5045 Alexis Harrell      97 Miramar, FL              13.05Q -1.2 12 
 13  7547 Floriane Kameni     97 Bellevue, WA             12.84q -0.5 10 
 14   174 Imani Davis         97 Akron, OH                12.85q -0.5 10 
 15  3317 Teeasiah Vance      97 Greenville, SC           12.86q -1.3  6 
 16  3482 Currin Washington   97 Arlington, TX            12.87q -2.8 11 
 17 10741 Joi Gill            97 Houston, TX              12.87q -1.1  5 
 18  4941 Kennedy Knight      97 Germantown, MD           12.94q -1.8  1 
 19  8813 Talajah Murrell     97 San Antonio, TX          12.96q -1.4  9 
 20  4067 Chisom Obasih       97 Milwaukee, WI            13.01q -2.8 11 
 21  7489 Ralaina Lidrazzah   97 Chula Vista, CA          13.02q -1.1  5 
 22  4807 Demeri Smith        97 Decatur, GA              13.03q -1.1  5 
 23  2094 Kaylah Ruff         97 Conover, NC              13.08q -0.2  7 
 23  8817 Yasmyn Richards     97 San Antonio, TX          13.08q -1.6  4 
 25  9107 Ianna Brown         97 Chesapeake, VA           13.14  -1.2 12 
 26   346 Nyambi Shoates      97 Atlanta, GA              13.14  -0.2  7 
 27  5046 Camille Nugent      97 Miramar, FL              13.15  -1.9  2 
 28  4483 Maiya Dendy         97 Middletown, DE           13.16  -0.4  8 
 29 10831 Autumn Young        97 Akron, OH                13.18  -0.2  7 
 30  1599 Deana Richardson    97 San Antonio, TX          13.18  -1.8  1 
 31  7369 Jaleesa Smoot       97 China Grove, NC          13.24  -0.4  8 
 32  7248 Kayla Heard         97 Jacksonville, FL         13.25  -2.8 11 
 33   395 Asha Wallace        97 Bolingbrook, IL          13.25  -1.3  6 
 34  6884 Tiara Robinson      97 Port St Lucie, FL        13.27  -2.6  3 
 35  1067 Brittany Browning   97 Cedar Hill, TX           13.30  -1.2 12 
 36  6810 Jessica Bowers      97 Pine Bluff, AR           13.31  -1.8  1 
 37  7349 Sierra Glenn        97 Riverdale, GA            13.32  -1.8  1 
 38  4803 Aundria Douglas     97 Decatur, GA              13.32  -1.4  9 
 39  9735 Jayla Riggins       97 St. Louis, MO            13.35  -2.6  3 
 39  7329 Mykia Scott         97 Terrytown, LA            13.35  -1.2 12 
 41  7867 Aria Moore          97 Southfield, MI           13.37  -0.5 10 
 42  3039 Nia Flagg           97 Gainesville, FL          13.37  -1.2 12 
 43  4980 Erin Darrow         97 Houston, TX              13.38  -0.2  7 
 44  1182 Sidra Morris        97 Richmond, VA             13.38  -0.5 10 
 45  8787 Jada Philson        97 Suffolk, VA              13.40  -0.4  8 
 46  8738 Anteria Richardson  97 Houston, TX              13.41  -1.3  6 
 47  6227 Sydney Coleman      97 Suffolk, VA              13.42  -0.4  8 
 48  1330 Kanesha Fields      97 Little Rock, AR          13.46  -1.4  9 
 49   262 Nicole Burke        97 Glenside, PA             13.47  -1.3  6 
 50   878 Damyah Ward         97 Inglewood, CA            13.50  -1.3  6 
 51   843 Arianne Strunkey    97 Bronx, NY                13.51  -1.9  2 
 52  7863 Camille Little      97 Southfield, MI           13.53  -0.4  8 
 53 10593 Tazhane Jackson     97 Virginia Beach, VA       13.53  -1.3  6 
 54  3774 Tynesia Anderson    97 Houston, TX              13.54  -0.5 10 
 55  6469 Rayna Dillingham    97 Cincinnati, OH           13.54  -1.6  4 
 56  6916 Jasmin Washington   97 Dumfries, VA             13.56  -0.4  8 
 57   733 Arissa Freeman      97 Cincinnati, OH           13.57  -0.2  7 
 58  5598 Autavia Fluker      97 Bessemer, AL             13.58  -2.6  3 
 59  6833 Bryahna Scott       97 Pine Bluff, AR           13.59  -1.9  2 
 60  5558 Katie Jackson       97 Mobile, AL               13.61  -1.9  2 
 61   844 Ariel Strunkey      97 Bronx, NY                13.61  -1.6  4 
 62  3441 Christina Johnson   97 Harrisburg, PA           13.62  -0.2  7 
 63 10605 Morgan Towe         97 Virginia Beach, VA       13.64  -2.6  3 
 64  6021 Dajonique Fields    97 Gretna, LA               13.65  -1.4  9 
 64  9938 Lauren Knibbe       97 Lynnwood, WA             13.65  -1.9  2 
 66  9547 Ila Mumford         97 Winston Salem, NC        13.66  -2.8 11 
 67  8188 Saenea Williams     97 St. Louis, MO            13.69  -2.6  3 
 68 10139 Victoria Young      97 Laplace, LA              13.71  -1.1  5 
 69  6972 Jada Hunt           97 Natchez, MS              13.76  -1.2 12 
 70  4064 Ashley Malone       97 Milwaukee, WI            13.80  -2.8 11 
 71  7552 Sarah Stavig        97 Bothell, WA              13.84  -2.8 11 
 72  1248 Jodi-Ann McDonald   97 Charlotte, NC            13.85  -1.8  1 
 73  4122 Morgan Jones        97 Joppa, MD                13.87  -1.1  5 
 74   897 Shakia Reed         97 Phila, PA                13.90  -1.8  1 
 75  4052 Nyairah Abdullah    97 Milwaukee, WI            13.93  -1.6  4 
 76  2076 Sabrina Anderson    97 Kansas City, MO          13.99  -1.9  2 
 77  9941 Sydney Lafrentz     97 Urbandale, IA            13.99  -0.5 10 
 78  3781 Kathleen Amstad     97 Ellicott City, MD        14.13  -1.6  4 
 79 10029 Kia Reinhardt       97 Frederick, MD            14.40  -1.8  1 
 80  9780 Antoinette Ancrum   97 Carlsbad, CA             14.46  -2.6  3 
 81  8152 Monikiah Cross      97 St. Louis, MO            14.96  -1.6  4 
 82  2989 Jaela Todd          97 Oxon Hill, MD            15.23  -1.2 12 
 83  8890 Illysa Bates        97 Conroe, TX               16.21  -1.1  5 
 --  5692 Johnyce Powell      97 Detroit, MI                DNS  -1.6  4 
 --  1302 Aisha Jordan        97 Chattanooga, TN            DNS  -1.9  2 
 --  9038 Uchechi Onuoha      97 Yardkey, PA                DNS  -1.4  9 
 --  9871 Mesha Gallego       97 North Hills, CA            DNS  -1.1  5 
 --  7958 Erykah Hall         97 Bham, AL                   DNS  -1.4  9 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 12.08  8/2/2006    Olivia Ekpone, Germantown, MD               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3841 Brittny Ellis       97 Gurnee, IL               12.12Q  1.9  3 
  2  1070 Ishunique Hamilton  97 Cedar Hill, TX           12.21Q  1.0  1 
  3  3253 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI         12.43Q  0.9  2 
  4   489 Destiny Moore       97 Baltimore, MD            12.25Q  1.0  1 
  5  2675 Teahna Daniels      97 Orlando, FL              12.44Q  0.9  2 
  6  3587 Mia Little          97 High Point, NC           12.50Q  1.9  3 
  7  4538 Airica Palmer       97 Snellville, GA           12.30q  1.0  1 
  8  3317 Teeasiah Vance      97 Greenville, SC           12.34q  1.0  1 
  9  4658 Jernaya Sharp       97 Garland, TX              12.51   0.9  2 
 10  8817 Yasmyn Richards     97 San Antonio, TX          12.58   0.9  2 
 11 10741 Joi Gill            97 Houston, TX              12.59   0.9  2 
 12  8813 Talajah Murrell     97 San Antonio, TX          12.59   1.9  3 
 13  3482 Currin Washington   97 Arlington, TX            12.60   1.0  1 
 14  7547 Floriane Kameni     97 Bellevue, WA             12.60   1.9  3 
 15  4067 Chisom Obasih       97 Milwaukee, WI            12.62   0.9  2 
 16  3480 Bria Washington     97 Arlington, TX            12.65   1.9  3 
 17  4807 Demeri Smith        97 Decatur, GA              12.66   1.0  1 
 18  6132 Lauryn Lyons        97 Bronx, NY                12.67   1.0  1 
 19   174 Imani Davis         97 Akron, OH                12.67   0.9  2 
 20  4941 Kennedy Knight      97 Germantown, MD           12.67   1.9  3 
 21  5045 Alexis Harrell      97 Miramar, FL              12.76   1.9  3 
 22  7489 Ralaina Lidrazzah   97 Chula Vista, CA          12.83   1.0  1 
 23  8634 Jasmine Robinson    97 Laurel, MD               12.95   0.9  2 
 24  2094 Kaylah Ruff         97 Conover, NC              13.02   1.9  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.08  8/2/2006    Olivia Ekpone, Germantown, MD               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3841 Brittny Ellis       97 Gurnee, IL               12.37  -1.5 
  2  1070 Ishunique Hamilton  97 Cedar Hill, TX           12.41  -1.5 
  3   489 Destiny Moore       97 Baltimore, MD            12.51  -1.5 
  4  2675 Teahna Daniels      97 Orlando, FL              12.53  -1.5  12.528
  5  3317 Teeasiah Vance      97 Greenville, SC           12.53  -1.5  12.530
  6  3253 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI         12.62  -1.5 
  7  4538 Airica Palmer       97 Snellville, GA           12.72  -1.5 
  8  3587 Mia Little          97 High Point, NC           12.96  -1.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3841 Brittny Ellis       97 Gurnee, IL               25.20Q -3.0 12 
  2  1070 Ishunique Hamilton  97 Cedar Hill, TX           25.65Q -0.6  1 
  3  2675 Teahna Daniels      97 Orlando, FL              25.80Q -0.9  5 
  4  4941 Kennedy Knight      97 Germantown, MD           25.80Q -1.4  6 
  5  4483 Maiya Dendy         97 Middletown, DE           25.85Q -1.6  4 
  6  1637 Karrington Winters  97 New Albany, OH           25.86Q -1.8 11 
  7   489 Destiny Moore       97 Baltimore, MD            25.86Q -2.5  9 
  8  6884 Tiara Robinson      97 Port St Lucie, FL        25.89Q +0.0  2 
  9  4538 Airica Palmer       97 Snellville, GA           25.93Q -0.7  7 
 10  8813 Talajah Murrell     97 San Antonio, TX          26.29Q -0.9  8 
 11  6132 Lauryn Lyons        97 Bronx, NY                26.42Q -2.3 10 
 12  3480 Bria Washington     97 Arlington, TX            26.56Q -1.5  3 
 13   174 Imani Davis         97 Akron, OH                25.94q -0.9  5 
 14  4658 Jernaya Sharp       97 Garland, TX              25.95q -0.9  5 
 15  3171 Justice Reeves      97 College Park, GA         25.98q +0.0  2 
 16  3253 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI         26.01q -1.6  4 
 17  3317 Teeasiah Vance      97 Greenville, SC           26.08q -0.7  7 
 18   346 Nyambi Shoates      97 Atlanta, GA              26.32q -0.6  1 
 19  7547 Floriane Kameni     97 Bellevue, WA             26.35q -3.0 12 
 20  7369 Jaleesa Smoot       97 China Grove, NC          26.44q +0.0  2 
 21  7508 Taylor Deloach      97 Savannah, GA             26.45q -1.4  6 
 22  8639 Taylor Williams     97 Ellicott City, MD        26.47q -1.8 11 
 23  8879 Chanell Oconner     97 Katy, TX                 26.60q -0.7  7 
 24  3587 Mia Little          97 High Point, NC           26.69q -3.0 12 
 25  7248 Kayla Heard         97 Jacksonville, FL         26.70  -1.8 11 
 26  7489 Ralaina Lidrazzah   97 Chula Vista, CA          26.71  -1.8 11 
 27   843 Arianne Strunkey    97 Bronx, NY                26.72  -1.5  3 
 28  7399 Autym Scales        97 San Antonio, TX          26.74  -0.6  1 
 29  1599 Deana Richardson    97 San Antonio, TX          26.77  -1.6  4 
 30   844 Ariel Strunkey      97 Bronx, NY                26.80  -2.5  9 
 31  8633 Lakin Hatcher       97 Woodstock, MD            26.87  -0.9  8 
 32  4980 Erin Darrow         97 Houston, TX              26.88  -3.0 12 
 33  8634 Jasmine Robinson    97 Laurel, MD               27.01  -0.9  5 
 34  6790 Denise Spann        97 Margate, FL              27.04  -0.9  8 
 35  5692 Johnyce Powell      97 Detroit, MI              27.04  -1.4  6 
 36  5046 Camille Nugent      97 Miramar, FL              27.05  -2.3 10 
 37  4987 Jakia Horn          97 Houston, TX              27.06  -0.9  5 
 38  4961 Kaleigh Winner      97 Germantown, MD           27.07  +0.0  2 
 39  5045 Alexis Harrell      97 Miramar, FL              27.09  -1.5  3 
 40  3836 Janae Cox           97 Frankfort, IL            27.13  -1.4  6 
 41   897 Shakia Reed         97 Phila, PA                27.15  -1.4  6 
 42 10605 Morgan Towe         97 Virginia Beach, VA       27.18  -1.6  4 
 42  3314 Kelsey Heyward      97 Greenville, SC           27.18  -1.5  3 
 44  2094 Kaylah Ruff         97 Conover, NC              27.19  -0.7  7 
 45  2351 Axia Booker         97 Jacksonville, FL         27.23  -2.3 10 
 46  7329 Mykia Scott         97 Terrytown, LA            27.27  -3.0 12 
 47 10593 Tazhane Jackson     97 Virginia Beach, VA       27.28  -0.6  1 
 48  6972 Jada Hunt           97 Natchez, MS              27.29  -1.6  4 
 49  8817 Yasmyn Richards     97 San Antonio, TX          27.30  +0.0  2 
 50  1993 Shaporria Montgome  97 Desoto, TX               27.35  -0.9  8 
 51  2989 Jaela Todd          97 Oxon Hill, MD            27.37  -0.7  7 
 52   878 Damyah Ward         97 Inglewood, CA            27.41  -1.8 11 
 53  9735 Jayla Riggins       97 St. Louis, MO            27.42  -2.3 10 
 54  8787 Jada Philson        97 Suffolk, VA              27.47  -1.5  3 
 55  7863 Camille Little      97 Southfield, MI           27.48  -0.6  1 
 56  4555 Emile Cowan         97 South Orange, NJ         27.57  -0.6  1 
 57 10139 Victoria Young      97 Laplace, LA              27.58  -3.0 12 
 58  7867 Aria Moore          97 Southfield, MI           27.62  -3.0 12 
 59   373 Alexis Brooks       97 Bolingbrook, IL          27.66  -2.5  9 
 60  6227 Sydney Coleman      97 Suffolk, VA              27.69  -2.5  9 
 61  9107 Ianna Brown         97 Chesapeake, VA           27.71  -0.6  1 
 62  9938 Lauren Knibbe       97 Lynnwood, WA             27.72  -0.6  1 
 63  9129 Taylor Wilson       97 Chesapeake, VA           27.76  -1.4  6 
 64  5804 Julia Reeves        97 Philadelphia, PA         27.87  -2.3 10 
 65  5558 Katie Jackson       97 Mobile, AL               27.92  -0.7  7 
 66  6833 Bryahna Scott       97 Pine Bluff, AR           27.92  -1.8 11 
 67  2647 Cashe Bentley       97 Canton, OH               27.93  -2.3 10 
 68  5802 Ebony Quillen       97 Philadelphia, PA         27.93  -0.9  5 
 69  1182 Sidra Morris        97 Richmond, VA             27.97  -2.5  9 
 70  4052 Nyairah Abdullah    97 Milwaukee, WI            28.05  -1.6  4 
 71  4933 Lena Fowler         97 Germantown, MD           28.07  -1.5  3 
 72  5598 Autavia Fluker      97 Bessemer, AL             28.10  -1.4  6 
 73  4064 Ashley Malone       97 Milwaukee, WI            28.22  -0.7  7 
 74  2206 Ashaila Bunch       97 Hampton, VA              28.22  +0.0  2 
 75  8188 Saenea Williams     97 St. Louis, MO            28.44  -0.9  5 
 76  8668 Landyn Jefferson    97 Jacksonville, AR         28.45  -0.9  8 
 77  1330 Kanesha Fields      97 Little Rock, AR          28.48  -2.5  9 
 78  7577 Dhakiya Omawahleh   97 Selma, CA                28.49  +0.0  2 
 79  7069 Maddie Gourley      97 Eagan, MN                28.54  -2.5  9 
 80  5584 Monica Watson       97 Denver, CO               28.75  -1.6  4 
 81  8320 Camry Bradford      97 Kansas City, MO          29.31  +0.0  2 
 82  9780 Antoinette Ancrum   97 Carlsbad, CA             29.88  -1.5  3 
 83  8152 Monikiah Cross      97 St. Louis, MO            30.48  -1.4  6 
 --  5149 Mikayla Johnson     97 Memphis, TN                DNF  -0.9  5 
 --  8521 Lillian Andrews     97 Tallahassee, FL            DNS  -1.5  3 
 -- 10831 Autumn Young        97 Akron, OH                  DNS  -0.9  8 
 --  7552 Sarah Stavig        97 Bothell, WA                DNS  -0.9  8 
 --  9871 Mesha Gallego       97 North Hills, CA            DNS  -1.8 11 
 --  1302 Aisha Jordan        97 Chattanooga, TN            DNS  -2.3 10 
 --  7958 Erykah Hall         97 Bham, AL                   DNS  -1.6  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3841 Brittny Ellis       97 Gurnee, IL               24.88Q  1.2  3 
  2  3253 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI         25.22Q  3.7  1 
  3  1070 Ishunique Hamilton  97 Cedar Hill, TX           25.35Q  2.3  2 
  4  1637 Karrington Winters  97 New Albany, OH           25.29Q  1.2  3 
  5  2675 Teahna Daniels      97 Orlando, FL              25.44Q  3.7  1 
  6  3317 Teeasiah Vance      97 Greenville, SC           25.53Q  2.3  2 
  7  4538 Airica Palmer       97 Snellville, GA           25.49q  3.7  1 
  8   489 Destiny Moore       97 Baltimore, MD            25.57q  1.2  3  25.564
  9  4941 Kennedy Knight      97 Germantown, MD           25.57   3.7  1  25.570
 10  4483 Maiya Dendy         97 Middletown, DE           25.73   2.3  2 
 11  3171 Justice Reeves      97 College Park, GA         25.73   3.7  1 
 12   346 Nyambi Shoates      97 Atlanta, GA              25.77   1.2  3 
 13  6884 Tiara Robinson      97 Port St Lucie, FL        25.78   2.3  2 
 14  3480 Bria Washington     97 Arlington, TX            25.88   1.2  3 
 15  7547 Floriane Kameni     97 Bellevue, WA             25.92   1.2  3 
 16   174 Imani Davis         97 Akron, OH                25.93   1.2  3 
 17  7508 Taylor Deloach      97 Savannah, GA             25.93   3.7  1 
 18  6132 Lauryn Lyons        97 Bronx, NY                25.96   2.3  2 
 19  7369 Jaleesa Smoot       97 China Grove, NC          25.96   2.3  2 
 20  8639 Taylor Williams     97 Ellicott City, MD        26.12   3.7  1 
 21  8813 Talajah Murrell     97 San Antonio, TX          26.13   3.7  1 
 22  4658 Jernaya Sharp       97 Garland, TX              26.38   2.3  2 
 23  3587 Mia Little          97 High Point, NC           26.52   1.2  3 
 24  8879 Chanell Oconner     97 Katy, TX                 26.72   2.3  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3841 Brittny Ellis       97 Gurnee, IL               25.62  -2.9 
  2  3253 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI         25.68  -2.9 
  3  4538 Airica Palmer       97 Snellville, GA           25.98  -2.9 
  4  3317 Teeasiah Vance      97 Greenville, SC           26.10  -2.9 
  5   489 Destiny Moore       97 Baltimore, MD            26.20  -2.9 
  6  1637 Karrington Winters  97 New Albany, OH           28.31  -2.9 
  7  2675 Teahna Daniels      97 Orlando, FL            1:06.56  -2.9 
  8  1070 Ishunique Hamilton  97 Cedar Hill, TX         3:07.38  -2.9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
    National: N 54.72  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4483 Maiya Dendy         97 Middletown, DE           57.57q  3 
  2  1637 Karrington Winters  97 New Albany, OH           57.67q 11 
  3  3841 Brittny Ellis       97 Gurnee, IL               57.72q 10 
  4   174 Imani Davis         97 Akron, OH                57.87q  1 
  5  7369 Jaleesa Smoot       97 China Grove, NC          58.11q  6 
  6  1993 Shaporria Montgome  97 Desoto, TX               58.21q  3 
  7  3253 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI         58.22q  4 
  8  6566 Briana Watson       97 Nashville, TN            58.36q  7 
  9  8089 Farrah Suber        97 St. Louis, MO            58.39   4 
 10  6790 Denise Spann        97 Margate, FL              58.49   5 
 11  8425 Jamina Morris       97 New Brunswick, NJ        58.67   2 
 12  3171 Justice Reeves      97 College Park, GA         58.75   5 
 13  6884 Tiara Robinson      97 Port St Lucie, FL        58.96   8 
 14  9038 Uchechi Onuoha      97 Yardkey, PA              59.18   1 
 15  2351 Axia Booker         97 Jacksonville, FL         59.30   2 
 16  3538 Jaianna Williams    97 St. Louis, MO            59.41   6 
 17  4555 Emile Cowan         97 South Orange, NJ         59.70   7 
 18  3480 Bria Washington     97 Arlington, TX            59.71   3 
 19  6898 Brooke Burnett      97 Woodbridge, VA         1:00.34   3 
 20   912 Rhyana Freeman      97 Woburn, MA             1:00.57   9 
 21  8639 Taylor Williams     97 Ellicott City, MD      1:00.78   2 
 22  9545 Erin Morrison       97 Winston Salem, NC      1:00.93  10 
 23  4987 Jakia Horn          97 Houston, TX            1:01.02   7 
 23  8633 Lakin Hatcher       97 Woodstock, MD          1:01.02  11 
 25  2094 Kaylah Ruff         97 Conover, NC            1:01.10   8 
 26 10139 Victoria Young      97 Laplace, LA            1:01.13   6 
 27  1493 Brittany Tate-Lock  97 Cleveland, OH          1:01.20   2 
 28  1112 Christy Gilbert     97 Austin, TX             1:01.36   1 
 29  8060 Kamira Franklin     97 St. Louis, MO          1:01.54  11 
 30  4313 Qudasia Maxwell     97 Knoxville, TN          1:01.58   7 
 31  8780 Ashley Greenlee     97 Hampton, VA            1:01.80   6 
 32  5378 Tyteanna Stroud     97 Miami, FL              1:01.80   8 
 33  9183 Cayla Coleman       97 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:01.81   8 
 34  9129 Taylor Wilson       97 Chesapeake, VA         1:01.84   3 
 35  4711 Vershae Quinn       97 Miami, FL              1:01.93   1 
 36   898 Markeeta Thomas     97 Phila, PA              1:01.96   9 
 37  6227 Sydney Coleman      97 Suffolk, VA            1:02.00   1 
 38  8794 Twanika Washington  97 Hampton, VA            1:02.06   8 
 39  4961 Kaleigh Winner      97 Germantown, MD         1:02.09  11 
 40  3314 Kelsey Heyward      97 Greenville, SC         1:02.22  10 
 41  4933 Lena Fowler         97 Germantown, MD         1:02.32   2 
 42  7069 Maddie Gourley      97 Eagan, MN              1:02.40   8 
 43  1074 Nikko King          97 Cedar Hill, TX         1:02.45   6 
 44  6972 Jada Hunt           97 Natchez, MS            1:02.50   4 
 45 10946 Acacia Watson       97 Wharton, TX            1:02.53  10 
 46  3035 Jasmine Brown       97 Gainesville, FL        1:02.55   9 
 47 10118 Miah Webb           97 Glendale, CA           1:02.68   8 
 48  1248 Jodi-Ann McDonald   97 Charlotte, NC          1:02.70   5 
 49  4732 Shayla Rivers       97 Phila, PA              1:02.77   3 
 50  3632 Reba Dunn           97 Missouri City, TX      1:02.82   4 
 51  7378 Alexis Brock        97 San Antonio, TX        1:02.84   4 
 52  3630 Breanna Abram       97 Sugar Land, TX         1:02.99   5 
 53  4441 Caterra Bennett     97 Tamarac, FL            1:03.17  10 
 54  4064 Ashley Malone       97 Milwaukee, WI          1:03.25  10 
 55 10605 Morgan Towe         97 Virginia Beach, VA     1:03.40   9 
 56 11156 Sabria Francis      97 Youngstown, OH         1:03.84   5 
 57  4705 Arianna James       97 Miami, FL              1:04.56   3 
 58  8320 Camry Bradford      97 Kansas City, MO        1:04.65   4 
 59 10939 Shawnese Felton     97 Wharton, TX            1:04.78  11 
 60  4185 Cydney Edwards      97 Lees Summit, MO        1:04.88   1 
 61  7329 Mykia Scott         97 Terrytown, LA          1:05.14   9 
 62  8188 Saenea Williams     97 St. Louis, MO          1:05.18   2 
 63  8562 Breanna Lamar       97 Detroit, MI            1:05.39   3 
 64  4939 Vanessa Johnson     97 Germantown, MD         1:05.47   9 
 65  5584 Monica Watson       97 Denver, CO             1:05.58   7 
 66  3685 Ashlee Gibson       97 Houston, TX            1:05.71   1 
 67  7937 Laelle Devaughn     97 Newport News, VA       1:05.71   9 
 68   927 Zhakiya Brown       97 Charleston, WV         1:05.75  11 
 69   478 Natalie-Rae Jeffer  97 Baltimore, MD          1:05.80   8 
 70  8546 Monette Daniels     97 Detroit, MI            1:05.86   2 
 71  9111 Alexus Haskins      97 Virginia Beach, VA     1:05.89   5 
 72  8668 Landyn Jefferson    97 Jacksonville, AR       1:05.95   6 
 73  4280 Dana Pierson        97 Chesterfield, MO       1:05.98   5 
 74  2001 Janai Garrett       97 Desoto, TX             1:06.55   7 
 75  4052 Nyairah Abdullah    97 Milwaukee, WI          1:06.66   4 
 76  5802 Ebony Quillen       97 Philadelphia, PA       1:06.75  10 
 77  1507 Vivian Smith        97 Chattanooga, TN        1:06.87   6 
 78  8169 Tahjai Lashley      97 St. Louis, MO          1:07.03   5 
 79  6867 Amoniasia Penick    97 Killeen,Tx, TX         1:08.92   7 
 80  9780 Antoinette Ancrum   97 Carlsbad, CA           1:10.39   1 
 81  5136 Kristian Gardner    97 Detroit, MI            1:12.71   6 
 82  8890 Illysa Bates        97 Conroe, TX             1:19.79   9 
 --  6956 Tiarra Bailey       97 McDonough, GA              DNS   4 
 --  7958 Erykah Hall         97 Bham, AL                   DNS   7 
 --  4538 Airica Palmer       97 Snellville, GA             DNS  11 
 --   450 Jazmine Fray        97 Baldwin, NY                DNS   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
================================================================
    National: N 54.72  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1637 Karrington Winters  97 New Albany, OH           55.54  
  2  3841 Brittny Ellis       97 Gurnee, IL               55.56  
  3  7369 Jaleesa Smoot       97 China Grove, NC          57.56  
  4  3253 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI         57.62  
  5   174 Imani Davis         97 Akron, OH                57.80  
  6  6566 Briana Watson       97 Nashville, TN            58.13  
  7  1993 Shaporria Montgome  97 Desoto, TX               59.56  
  8  4483 Maiya Dendy         97 Middletown, DE         1:23.10  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    National: N 2:11.30  8/4/2010    Karrington Winters, New Albany, OH        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1637 Karrington Winters  97 New Albany, OH         2:18.40Q 
  2  5671 Ersula Farrow       97 Detroit, MI            2:18.41Q 
  3  4048 Jasmyne Johnson     97 Brooklyn, NY           2:20.38Q 
  4  7872 Akwia Tilton        97 Southfield, MI         2:20.49Q 
  5 10570 Jade Baker          97 Charlotte, NC          2:21.57Q 
  6  5331 Shiree Hinds        97 Miami Gardens, FL      2:24.31Q 
  7   914 Maya Halprin-Adams  97 Woburn, MA             2:21.62q 
  8  6790 Denise Spann        97 Margate, FL            2:22.69q 
  9  1993 Shaporria Montgome  97 Desoto, TX             2:23.31q 
 10   110 Meghan Kearney      97 Raytown, MO            2:23.46q 
 11  7744 Chelsey Jones       97 Covington, LA          2:23.64q 
 12   450 Jazmine Fray        97 Baldwin, NY            2:24.76q 
 13  4732 Shayla Rivers       97 Phila, PA              2:24.85  
 14  1493 Brittany Tate-Lock  97 Cleveland, OH          2:25.23  
 15  3670 Kayla Tucker        97 Oxon Hill, MD          2:25.69  
 16 10085 Casey Stribbell     97 Lake Orion, MI         2:26.76  
 17  2352 Jessica Brinson     97 Jacksonville, FL       2:27.37  
 18 10825 Sarah Pack          97 Akron, OH              2:27.87  
 19  4663 Sheanna Carnes      97 Austin, TX             2:27.96  
 20   603 Kiovanni Brown      97 Orlando, FL            2:28.19  
 21  8425 Jamina Morris       97 New Brunswick, NJ      2:28.67  
 22  3538 Jaianna Williams    97 St. Louis, MO          2:29.01  
 23 10576 Aziza Vaughn        97 Charlotte, NC          2:29.28  
 24  3896 Jillian Sloane      97 Conyers, GA            2:29.30  
 25 10574 Tatiana Mills       97 Charlotte, NC          2:29.39  
 26  3091 Rebecca Rudisill    97 Dallas, NC             2:29.72  
 27 10061 Rachel Shapiro      97 Hacienda Heights, C    2:30.10  
 28   927 Zhakiya Brown       97 Charleston, WV         2:30.34  
 29   920 Corrine Davis       97 Egg Harbor Township    2:30.36  
 30  4313 Qudasia Maxwell     97 Knoxville, TN          2:30.85  
 31  6566 Briana Watson       97 Nashville, TN          2:30.89  
 32  4281 Hannah Pierson      97 Chesterfield, MO       2:31.05  
 33   889 Shardae Harrell     97 Phila, PA              2:31.29  
 34  8794 Twanika Washington  97 Hampton, VA            2:31.78  
 35  9876 Alex George         97 Easton, PA             2:32.83  
 36  7071 Kelli Praska        97 Eagan, MN              2:32.92  
 37  4500 Charlotte Kowalk    97 Frederick, MD          2:33.30  
 38 10944 Carnecia Scott      97 Wharton, TX            2:33.57  
 39  5687 Kathryn Owens       97 Beverly Hills, MI      2:33.83  
 40 10907 Morgan Ansell       97 Greensburg, PA         2:33.96  
 41   146 Cassidy Rodman      97 Sioux Falls, SD        2:34.18  
 42  3534 Whitney Stewart     97 St. Louis, MO          2:34.18  
 43   112 Samantha Phillips   97 Lees Summit, MO        2:34.67  
 44  4854 Kayla Wright        97 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:34.87  
 45  6402 Diara Washington    97 Cleveland, OH          2:35.12  
 46 10581 Imani Davis         97 Chicago, IL            2:35.41  
 47  1305 Alexis Reviere      97 Chattanooga, TN        2:36.61  
 48   478 Natalie-Rae Jeffer  97 Baltimore, MD          2:37.18  
 49  8915 Hannah Kupferschmi  97 Dallas, TX             2:37.70  
 50  3893 Nia Griffin         97 Conyers, GA            2:37.72  
 50  5918 Martha Yanders      97 Pittsburgh, PA         2:37.72  
 52  8521 Lillian Andrews     97 Tallahassee, FL        2:37.74  
 53  5908 Ana Malhotra        97 Chesapeake, VA         2:37.85  
 54  4749 Montinique Lockhar  97 Manor, TX              2:37.97  
 55 10749 Onya Parker         97 Fresno, TX             2:38.26  
 56  4280 Dana Pierson        97 Chesterfield, MO       2:38.84  
 57   329 Vanessa Williams    97 Grand Prairie, TX      2:39.14  
 58  6247 Shakuraa Muhammad   97 Norfolk, VA            2:39.26  
 59 10684 Gabrielle Turner    97 Herndon, VA            2:39.65  
 60  8169 Tahjai Lashley      97 St. Louis, MO          2:39.67  
 61  3044 Sydni Jones         97 Gainesville, FL        2:39.93  
 62  9813 Tamara Cardenas     97 Alton, IL              2:40.43  
 63   772 Cha-Qera Lyons      97 Newport News, VA       2:40.70  
 64 10573 Ieisha Gary         97 Newport News, VA       2:41.65  
 65  3630 Breanna Abram       97 Sugar Land, TX         2:41.87  
 66   145 Kaylee Kappes       97 Aberdeen, SD           2:41.98  
 67  2092 Jasmine Jenkins     97 Claremont, NC          2:42.15  
 68   148 Madisyn Waage       97 Aberdeen, SD           2:42.66  
 69  3671 Bria Whitfield      97 Fort Washington, MD    2:47.75  
 70  3669 Kandice Pettaway    97 Fort Washington, MD    2:49.90  
 71  4997 Jordan Thomas       97 Houston, TX            2:51.48  
 72  4441 Caterra Bennett     97 Tamarac, FL            2:53.08  
 73  7672 Sohara Zafar        97 Pasadena, TX           2:53.85  
 74  8671 Keesia Patton       97 Sherwood, AR           2:54.26  
 75  7111 Sydney Lewis        97 Glen Allen, VA         2:56.92  
 76  7482 Skilynn Palma       97 San Antonio, TX        3:27.16  
 --  6561 Carmecia Graham     97 Nashville, TN              DNS  
 --  4981 Alexia Demarchos    97 Houston, TX                DNS  
 --  5301 Lauren Brown        97 Mesquite, TX               DNS  
 --  2464 Katharine Hastings  97 Willmington, DE            DNS  
 --  6868 Jasmine Wilder      97 Killeen,Tx, TX             DNS  
 --  6956 Tiarra Bailey       97 McDonough, GA              DNS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    National: N 2:11.30  8/4/2010    Karrington Winters, New Albany, OH        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1637 Karrington Winters  97 New Albany, OH         2:11.30N 
  2  5671 Ersula Farrow       97 Detroit, MI            2:16.88  
  3 10570 Jade Baker          97 Charlotte, NC          2:19.64  
  4  1993 Shaporria Montgome  97 Desoto, TX             2:19.67  
  5  4048 Jasmyne Johnson     97 Brooklyn, NY           2:20.90  
  6   110 Meghan Kearney      97 Raytown, MO            2:21.74  
  7  5331 Shiree Hinds        97 Miami Gardens, FL      2:23.69  
  8   450 Jazmine Fray        97 Baldwin, NY            2:24.36  
  9   914 Maya Halprin-Adams  97 Woburn, MA             2:25.65  
 10  7744 Chelsey Jones       97 Covington, LA          2:25.91  
 11  7872 Akwia Tilton        97 Southfield, MI         2:31.59  
 12  6790 Denise Spann        97 Margate, FL            2:33.14  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    National: N 4:39.59  2005        Cory McGee, Pass Christian, MS            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5671 Ersula Farrow       97 Detroit, MI            4:50.89  
  2 10003 Catherine Pagano    97 Upper Saddle River,    4:51.69  
  3 10570 Jade Baker          97 Charlotte, NC          4:59.41  
  4   914 Maya Halprin-Adams  97 Woburn, MA             5:01.27  
  5   110 Meghan Kearney      97 Raytown, MO            5:04.79  
  6  4281 Hannah Pierson      97 Chesterfield, MO       5:04.80  
  7 10825 Sarah Pack          97 Akron, OH              5:06.09  
  8 10907 Morgan Ansell       97 Greensburg, PA         5:10.53  
  9 10061 Rachel Shapiro      97 Hacienda Heights, C    5:11.52  
 10  3670 Kayla Tucker        97 Oxon Hill, MD          5:11.59  
 11  2805 Hannah Szapary      97 Wynnewood, PA          5:12.08  
 12  5331 Shiree Hinds        97 Miami Gardens, FL      5:12.27  
 13 10114 Marin Warner        97 Holmdel, NJ            5:12.83  
 14  4663 Sheanna Carnes      97 Austin, TX             5:14.20  
 15   112 Samantha Phillips   97 Lees Summit, MO        5:15.96  
 16  3792 Julia Nardone       97 Glenelg, MD            5:16.67  
 17 10576 Aziza Vaughn        97 Charlotte, NC          5:17.14  
 18  7872 Akwia Tilton        97 Southfield, MI         5:18.02  
 19  3091 Rebecca Rudisill    97 Dallas, NC             5:18.52  
 20   146 Cassidy Rodman      97 Sioux Falls, SD        5:19.16  
 21  5364 Lauren Gavulic      97 Miami, FL              5:19.19  
 22  6414 Jayla Doggette      97 Columbus, OH           5:19.38  
 23   109 Paityn Howat        97 St.Joe, KS             5:20.57  
 24 10085 Casey Stribbell     97 Lake Orion, MI         5:21.56  
 25 10574 Tatiana Mills       97 Charlotte, NC          5:21.91  
 26  5687 Kathryn Owens       97 Beverly Hills, MI      5:23.03  
 27   603 Kiovanni Brown      97 Orlando, FL            5:23.07  
 28  4672 Leana Setian        97 Glendale, CA           5:23.98  
 29  9055 Diana Chalmers      97 Virginia Beach, VA     5:24.54  
 30   145 Kaylee Kappes       97 Aberdeen, SD           5:24.74  
 31   920 Corrine Davis       97 Egg Harbor Township    5:24.92  
 32  3177 Alexis Willis       97 Collegepark, GA        5:25.92  
 33  7744 Chelsey Jones       97 Covington, LA          5:26.14  
 34  5471 Briana Pollock      97 Miramar, FL            5:26.65  
 35  4500 Charlotte Kowalk    97 Frederick, MD          5:27.04  
 36  7712 Olivia Gaeta        97 Marshfield, MA         5:27.35  
 37   148 Madisyn Waage       97 Aberdeen, SD           5:27.69  
 38  4496 Tasha Freed         97 Frederick, MD          5:27.97  
 39  5908 Ana Malhotra        97 Chesapeake, VA         5:28.23  
 40   772 Cha-Qera Lyons      97 Newport News, VA       5:29.30  
 41  4048 Jasmyne Johnson     97 Brooklyn, NY           5:31.94  
 42  4098 Hannah Holbert      97 Overland Park, KS      5:33.53  
 43  3044 Sydni Jones         97 Gainesville, FL        5:36.90  
 44  9813 Tamara Cardenas     97 Alton, IL              5:37.00  
 45  2355 Makayla Collier     97 St. Johns County, F    5:37.84  
 46 10573 Ieisha Gary         97 Newport News, VA       5:38.29  
 47  5918 Martha Yanders      97 Pittsburgh, PA         5:38.37  
 48   329 Vanessa Williams    97 Grand Prairie, TX      5:39.62  
 49  8915 Hannah Kupferschmi  97 Dallas, TX             5:42.13  
 50   272 Marissa Holl        97 Maple Glen, PA         5:43.40  
 51  3893 Nia Griffin         97 Conyers, GA            5:47.61  
 52  2352 Jessica Brinson     97 Jacksonville, FL       5:50.49  
 53  3732 Lindsey Thomson     97 Houston, TX            5:50.84  
 54  2270 Rineka Simmons      97 East St. Louis, IL     5:54.31  
 55  4981 Alexia Demarchos    97 Houston, TX            5:55.51  
 56  6317 Caroline Craig      97 Auburn, KS             5:56.16  
 57  4997 Jordan Thomas       97 Houston, TX            5:58.73  
 58  3669 Kandice Pettaway    97 Fort Washington, MD    5:59.38  
 59  1752 Aspen Scott         97 Cedar Park, TX         6:01.15  
 60  6776 Sarah Hanna         97 Ardmore, OK            6:01.83  
 61  8028 Madeline Stewart    97 Springfield, OH        6:09.92  
 62  7672 Sohara Zafar        97 Pasadena, TX           6:12.92  
 63  1661 Jasmine Herring     97 Waldorf, MD            6:18.41  
 64  3398 Kaliyah Bullock     97 Hampton, VA            6:32.18  
 65  2092 Jasmine Jenkins     97 Claremont, NC          6:53.36  
 --  7111 Sydney Lewis        97 Glen Allen, VA             DNS  
 --  6868 Jasmine Wilder      97 Killeen,Tx, TX             DNS  
 --  9814 Savannah Carnahan   97 Suwanee, GA                DNS  
 --  9823 Jessica Clark       97 South Charleston, W        DNS  
 --  6561 Carmecia Graham     97 Nashville, TN              DNS  
 --  2464 Katharine Hastings  97 Willmington, DE            DNS  
 --  6368 Sierra Crippen      97 Hampton, VA                DNS  
 --   797 Dinara Rothman      97 Kennesaw, GA               DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    National: N 10:13.41  8/4/2007    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 10003 Catherine Pagano    97 Upper Saddle River,   10:42.99  
  2   110 Meghan Kearney      97 Raytown, MO           11:03.67  
  3  5471 Briana Pollock      97 Miramar, FL           11:05.32  
  4   109 Paityn Howat        97 St.Joe, KS            11:05.81  
  5  4281 Hannah Pierson      97 Chesterfield, MO      11:06.25  
  6  9814 Savannah Carnahan   97 Suwanee, GA           11:06.51  
  7 10907 Morgan Ansell       97 Greensburg, PA        11:06.54  
  8  6060 Hannah Springhorn   97 New Haven, CT         11:07.19  
  9  5331 Shiree Hinds        97 Miami Gardens, FL     11:07.21  
 10  5364 Lauren Gavulic      97 Miami, FL             11:25.23  
 11  3670 Kayla Tucker        97 Oxon Hill, MD         11:27.77  
 12  9055 Diana Chalmers      97 Virginia Beach, VA    11:27.82  
 13   112 Samantha Phillips   97 Lees Summit, MO       11:28.25  
 14  3792 Julia Nardone       97 Glenelg, MD           11:30.57  
 15  4098 Hannah Holbert      97 Overland Park, KS     11:31.15  
 16 10132 Sarah Workman       97 Mahwah, NJ            11:32.09  
 17   145 Kaylee Kappes       97 Aberdeen, SD          11:41.39  
 18  5908 Ana Malhotra        97 Chesapeake, VA        11:43.08  
 19   146 Cassidy Rodman      97 Sioux Falls, SD       11:45.88  
 20  9897 Caroline Haskins    97 Florham Park, NJ      11:56.05  
 21   615 Keyonia Gonzales    97 Jackson, MI           11:59.87  
 22   148 Madisyn Waage       97 Aberdeen, SD          12:01.72  
 23   272 Marissa Holl        97 Maple Glen, PA        12:01.89  
 24  9813 Tamara Cardenas     97 Alton, IL             12:10.35  
 25 10803 Claire Ford         97 Huntington Woods, M   12:12.94  
 26  3044 Sydni Jones         97 Gainesville, FL       12:16.46  
 27  2355 Makayla Collier     97 St. Johns County, F   12:25.15  
 28  4981 Alexia Demarchos    97 Houston, TX           12:36.27  
 29  5918 Martha Yanders      97 Pittsburgh, PA        12:39.08  
 30  6595 Sophia Rosman       97 Reisterstown, MD      12:41.08  
 31   603 Kiovanni Brown      97 Orlando, FL           12:44.14  
 32 10573 Ieisha Gary         97 Newport News, VA      12:53.83  
 33  3732 Lindsey Thomson     97 Houston, TX           12:58.71  
 34  6586 Taylor Hare         97 Reisterstown, MD      12:58.93  
 35  3043 Ashley Jones        97 Gainesville, FL       12:59.74  
 36  3669 Kandice Pettaway    97 Fort Washington, MD   13:19.94  
 37  8028 Madeline Stewart    97 Springfield, OH       13:24.17  
 38  7672 Sohara Zafar        97 Pasadena, TX          13:41.68  
 39  7634 Jasmyne Cooks       97 Houston, TX           14:07.21  
 --  9823 Jessica Clark       97 South Charleston, W        DNF  
 --  3398 Kaliyah Bullock     97 Hampton, VA                DNS  
 --   797 Dinara Rothman      97 Kennesaw, GA               DNS  
 --  9801 Candice Bowlding    97 Mitchellville, MD          DNS  
 --  3225 Kayla Clinkscale    97 Mauldin, SC                DNS  
 --  1752 Aspen Scott         97 Cedar Park, TX             DNS  
 --  3177 Alexis Willis       97 Collegepark, GA            DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 14.42  7/31/2008   Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2568 Tatiyana Rayford    97 Marietta, GA             15.13q -2.2  6 
  2  3858 Jayla Stewart       97 Hazlecrest, IL           15.51q  1.2  9 
  3   879 Jaela Williams      97 Adelanto, CA             15.78q -0.1  7 
  4  2833 Taryn Milton        97 Fort Wayne, IN           15.83q -1.7  2 
  5  8417 Jazmine Elleston    97 New Brunswick, NJ        16.09q -2.2  6 
  6  3835 Lauren Copeland     97 Frankfort, IL            16.25q -1.5  1 
  7 11114 Daijona Revell      97 Baltimore, MD            16.40q  1.2  5 
  7  3164 Erica Evans         97 Collegepark, GA          16.40q -1.7  2 
  9  9549 Makaila Roberts     97 Winston Salem, NC        16.41  +0.0  3 
 10  2563 Skylar Julian       97 Marietta, GA             16.51   1.3  4 
 11  7753 Brittany Washingto  97 Independence, LA         16.51   1.2  9 
 12 11084 Gabrielle Bennett   97 Sicklerville, NJ         16.53  -1.5  1 
 13  1592 Jerica Love         97 San Antonio, TX          16.74   1.2  5 
 14  1830 Imani Berry         97 Centreville, IL          16.80   1.3  4 
 15 11117 Elon Woodson        97 Baltimore, MD            16.86  -1.5  8 
 16  2077 Nekiesha Bailey     97 Kansas City, MO          16.86  -1.5  1 
 17  2465 Gionni Jackson      97 Willmington, DE          16.95   1.2  5 
 18  4976 Ashley Cameron      97 Houston, TX              16.99   1.2  9 
 19  6722 Nateja Hale         97 Winston Salem, NC        17.17  -1.5  8 
 20  3091 Rebecca Rudisill    97 Dallas, NC               17.33   1.2  5 
 21  4655 Courtnee McClain    97 Garland, TX              17.52  -2.2  6 
 22  4951 Alexus Pyles        97 Germantown, MD           17.65   1.2  9 
 23  2206 Ashaila Bunch       97 Hampton, VA              17.70   1.3  4 
 24  9002 Taylor Jones        97 Kennesaw, GA             17.72  -0.1  7 
 25  8814 Jordan Nash         97 Castroville, TX          17.74  -0.1  7 
 26  4311 Camille Mancini     97 Knoxville, TN            17.83  -1.5  8 
 27  7112 Lachyna Roe         97 Richmond, VA             17.89  +0.0  3 
 28  5806 Aliyah Staten       97 Philadelphia, PA         17.98  -1.5  8 
 29  7845 Brooke Petkovich    97 Metairie, LA             18.03  -0.1  7 
 30  9889 Myranda Ham         97 Franklin, TN             18.29  -1.5  8 
 31  7844 Andrea McDonald     97 Metairie, LA             18.32  -1.7  2 
 32  9735 Jayla Riggins       97 St. Louis, MO            18.41  +0.0  3 
 33  9796 Deja Bell           97 Washington Dc, DC        18.56  +0.0  3 
 34  1940 Brenieska Chase     97 Deltona, FL              18.62   1.3  4 
 35  1311 Jamee Ward          97 Chattanooga, TN          18.71  -1.7  2 
 36  2542 Gillion Morrison    97 Coral Springs, FL        18.85  -1.5  1 
 37  8790 Lauryn Robinson     97 Hampton, VA              18.97  -1.7  2 
 38  1999 Kamryn Dozier       97 Desoto, TX               19.02  -2.2  6 
 39  7004 Dejah Martin        97 Converse, TX             19.06  -1.5  8 
 40 10029 Kia Reinhardt       97 Frederick, MD            19.13   1.3  4 
 41  2012 Kennedy Turner      97 Desoto, TX               19.26   1.2  9 
 42  6231 Sydney Davis        97 Henrico, VA              19.28  +0.0  3 
 43  6181 Alexa Popp          97 Westford, MA             19.31   1.3  4 
 44  2080 Sydney Smith        97 Pleasant Valley, MO      19.36  -1.5  1 
 45 10986 Lindsey Brunton     97 Franklin, TN             19.66  -2.2  6 
 46  6867 Amoniasia Penick    97 Killeen,Tx, TX           19.72  -0.1  7 
 47  2538 Jordana Abugattas   97 Coral Springs, FL        19.73  -1.5  1 
 48  8019 Tiana Moss          97 Springfield, OH          19.85   1.2  5 
 49  6570 Kaleia Simpson      97 Hilliard, OH             20.21  -0.1  7 
 50  5745 Victoria Baldwin    97 Hagerstown, MD           20.23  +0.0  3 
 51  6168 Tara Riley          97 Lees Summit, MO          20.29   1.2  5 
 52  1636 Alicia Shoemaker    97 Westerville, OH          20.32   1.3  4 
 53 10072 Ashanti Smith       97 Charlotte, NC            20.33   1.2  5 
 54  1958 Jevone Mayes        97 Des Moines, IA           20.71   1.2  9 
 55  6844 Braya Hicks         97 Southfield, MI           20.72  -1.7  2 
 56  8662 Makala Clayton      97 Little Rock, AR          20.74  -1.5  1 
 57  4374 Jeannie Coutu-Marc  97 Lake Charles, LA         20.77  +0.0  3 
 58 10818 Kierre Dunkley      97 Akron, OH                21.05   1.2  9 
 59  9123 Shaytorria Skinner  97 Chesapeake, VA           21.13  -1.5  1 
 60  6773 Brittney Davis      97 Ardmore, OK              21.15  -2.2  6 
 61 10714 Desha Manago        97 Upper Marlboro, MD       22.20  -1.7  2 
 --   554 Erin Breish         97 League City, TX            DNS  -1.5  8 
 --   876 Margaux Jones       97 Redlands, CA               DNS  -1.5  8 
 --  6198 Christen Redmond    97 Vallejo, CA                DNS  -0.1  7 
 --  6317 Caroline Craig      97 Auburn, KS                 DNS  -2.2  6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 14.42  7/31/2008   Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3858 Jayla Stewart       97 Hazlecrest, IL           14.24   3.1 
  2   879 Jaela Williams      97 Adelanto, CA             14.28   3.1 
  3  2568 Tatiyana Rayford    97 Marietta, GA             14.81   3.1 
  4  8417 Jazmine Elleston    97 New Brunswick, NJ        15.29   3.1 
  5  2833 Taryn Milton        97 Fort Wayne, IN           15.58   3.1 
  6  3164 Erica Evans         97 Collegepark, GA          15.87   3.1 
  7 11114 Daijona Revell      97 Baltimore, MD            16.24   3.1 
  8  3835 Lauren Copeland     97 Frankfort, IL            17.77   3.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 27.24  8/1/2007    Diasha Lawson, Gretna, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4982 Jessica Duckett     97 Houston, TX              29.33q  0.3  3 
  2  2568 Tatiyana Rayford    97 Marietta, GA             29.37q -2.4  8 
  3  1592 Jerica Love         97 San Antonio, TX          29.77q -1.4  1 
  4  1477 Makayla Waldner     97 Poplar Bluff, MO         29.90q  0.3  3 
  5  8417 Jazmine Elleston    97 New Brunswick, NJ        29.96q -1.1  2 
  6  6061 Jaliyah White       97 North Haven, CT          30.06q -3.5  7 
  7  9548 Sharikah Patton     97 Winston Salem, NC        30.08q -1.4  1 
  8  3858 Jayla Stewart       97 Hazlecrest, IL           30.09q  0.5  9 
  9 11114 Daijona Revell      97 Baltimore, MD            30.11   0.3  3 
 10 11090 Daijah Hines        97 Erial, NJ                30.12  -1.5  4 
 11 11084 Gabrielle Bennett   97 Sicklerville, NJ         30.15  -1.4  1 
 12  2563 Skylar Julian       97 Marietta, GA             30.18  -1.2  6 
 13  3164 Erica Evans         97 Collegepark, GA          30.26  -1.5  4 
 14  1999 Kamryn Dozier       97 Desoto, TX               30.28  -0.2  5 
 15 11117 Elon Woodson        97 Baltimore, MD            30.36  -3.5  7 
 16  8425 Jamina Morris       97 New Brunswick, NJ        30.37  -0.2  5 
 17  9549 Makaila Roberts     97 Winston Salem, NC        30.57   0.5  9 
 18  3835 Lauren Copeland     97 Frankfort, IL            30.59  -1.1  2 
 19  2465 Gionni Jackson      97 Willmington, DE          30.70  -1.2  6 
 20  7112 Lachyna Roe         97 Richmond, VA             30.74   0.3  3 
 21  2675 Teahna Daniels      97 Orlando, FL              30.77  -1.5  4 
 22  2012 Kennedy Turner      97 Desoto, TX               30.97  -1.1  2 
 23  4976 Ashley Cameron      97 Houston, TX              30.99  -1.1  2 
 24  1830 Imani Berry         97 Centreville, IL          31.05  -2.4  8 
 25  9002 Taylor Jones        97 Kennesaw, GA             31.10   0.5  9 
 26  7688 Saquaa Cunningham   97 Bear, DE                 31.12  -1.2  6 
 27  4374 Jeannie Coutu-Marc  97 Lake Charles, LA         31.16  -0.2  5 
 28  9123 Shaytorria Skinner  97 Chesapeake, VA           31.46  -1.2  6 
 29  3935 Makayla Covington   97 Indianapolis, IN         31.66  -1.2  6 
 30  9796 Deja Bell           97 Washington Dc, DC        31.68  -2.4  8 
 31  2539 Ebony Brown         97 Coral Springs, FL        31.72  -0.2  5 
 32  3091 Rebecca Rudisill    97 Dallas, NC               31.81   0.5  9 
 33  5667 Anastaja Chandler   97 Detroit, MI              31.81  -0.2  5 
 34  7753 Brittany Washingto  97 Independence, LA         32.04  -3.5  7 
 35  6722 Nateja Hale         97 Winston Salem, NC        32.09   0.5  9 
 36  3638 Ilania Keju         97 Richmond, TX             32.20   0.3  3 
 37  1698 Jordan Coverson     97 Montclair, NJ            32.40  -3.5  7 
 38  4951 Alexus Pyles        97 Germantown, MD           32.40  -2.4  8 
 39  2542 Gillion Morrison    97 Coral Springs, FL        32.43  -1.2  6 
 40  7329 Mykia Scott         97 Terrytown, LA            32.63   0.5  9 
 41  4939 Vanessa Johnson     97 Germantown, MD           32.97  -1.4  1 
 42  5689 Jlaan Pittman       97 Detroit, MI              32.99  -1.1  2 
 43  4655 Courtnee McClain    97 Garland, TX              33.04  -3.5  7 
 44  9889 Myranda Ham         97 Franklin, TN             33.17   0.3  3 
 45  2908 Genesis Oliver      97 Bowie, MD                33.19  -1.5  4 
 46  4683 Desirae Mills       97 Palm Bay, FL             33.40  -2.4  8 
 47   341 Uyriah Lucas        97 Atlanta, GA              33.42  -1.4  1 
 48  2080 Sydney Smith        97 Pleasant Valley, MO      33.48  -2.4  8 
 49  9824 Tasia Clark         97 Converse, TX             33.93  -2.4  8 
 50   554 Erin Breish         97 League City, TX          34.35  -1.4  1 
 51 10829 Madalyn Williams    97 Akron, OH                34.44  -1.5  4 
 52  8790 Lauryn Robinson     97 Hampton, VA              34.55  -3.5  7 
 53  5598 Autavia Fluker      97 Bessemer, AL             34.58  -1.4  1 
 54   768 Angelic Powell      97 Boynton Beach, FL        34.59  -1.4  1 
 55  6231 Sydney Davis        97 Henrico, VA              34.63  -1.1  2 
 55  1311 Jamee Ward          97 Chattanooga, TN          34.63  -1.1  2 
 57  7111 Sydney Lewis        97 Glen Allen, VA           34.64  -0.2  5 
 58 10986 Lindsey Brunton     97 Franklin, TN             34.69  -1.5  4 
 59 10678 Shalaya Fields      97 Sterling, VA             34.89   0.3  3 
 60  6867 Amoniasia Penick    97 Killeen,Tx, TX           35.36  -0.2  5 
 61  1940 Brenieska Chase     97 Deltona, FL              35.45  -1.2  6 
 62  6570 Kaleia Simpson      97 Hilliard, OH             36.13  -1.1  2 
 63  2538 Jordana Abugattas   97 Coral Springs, FL        36.13  -3.5  7 
 64  7577 Dhakiya Omawahleh   97 Selma, CA                36.37  -0.2  5 
 65  1636 Alicia Shoemaker    97 Westerville, OH          36.91  -2.4  8 
 66  5668 Aria Chandler       97 Detroit, MI              54.13  -1.5  4 
 --  9843 Hannah Davis        97 Vallejo, CA                DNS   0.3  3 
 -- 10640 Lyndsey Lopes       97 Clovis, CA                 DNS  -3.5  7 
 --  3967 Timitra Logan       97 Hampton, VA                DNS   0.5  9 
 --  6030 Dimonque Shannon    97 New Orleans, LA            DNS  -1.5  4 
 --  5149 Mikayla Johnson     97 Memphis, TN                DNS  -1.2  6 
 --  1396 Shaquila Trotter    97 Portsmouth, VA             DNS   0.5  9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 27.24  8/1/2007    Diasha Lawson, Gretna, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3858 Jayla Stewart       97 Hazlecrest, IL           27.65  -0.9 
  2  2568 Tatiyana Rayford    97 Marietta, GA             28.43  -0.9 
  3  1592 Jerica Love         97 San Antonio, TX          28.67  -0.9 
  4  4982 Jessica Duckett     97 Houston, TX              29.19  -0.9 
  5  8417 Jazmine Elleston    97 New Brunswick, NJ        29.57  -0.9 
  6  6061 Jaliyah White       97 North Haven, CT          29.88  -0.9 
  7  1477 Makayla Waldner     97 Poplar Bluff, MO         30.20  -0.9 
  8  9548 Sharikah Patton     97 Winston Salem, NC        30.33  -0.9 
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N  5-09  8/4/2009    Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2077 Nekiesha Bailey     97 Kansas City, MO        5-02.00      1.57m 
  2  9041 Shelby Samuels      97 Bensalem, PA           5-00.00      1.52m 
  2  3459 Mary Puzauskas      97 Bloomington, IL        5-00.00      1.52m 
  4  5294 Ryann Yearwood      97 Bronx, NY             J5-00.00      1.52m 
  5  1477 Makayla Waldner     97 Poplar Bluff, MO       4-10.00      1.47m 
  5   199 Domonique Turner    97 Lake Mary, FL          4-10.00      1.47m 
  7  9960 Amber McCrary       97 Milledgeville, GA     J4-10.00      1.47m 
  8  2081 Keasiah Talley      97 Kansas City, MO        4-08.00      1.42m 
  8  2765 Addison Ely         97 Normal, IL             4-08.00      1.42m 
  8  4189 Bryce Lang          97 Lees Summit, MO        4-08.00      1.42m 
  8  2539 Ebony Brown         97 Coral Springs, FL      4-08.00      1.42m 
 12  9883 Danielle Griesbaum  97 Lake Villa, IL        J4-08.00      1.42m 
 12  2542 Gillion Morrison    97 Coral Springs, FL     J4-08.00      1.42m 
 12  8424 Myiah McKenzie      97 New Brunswick, NJ     J4-08.00      1.42m 
 12  9549 Makaila Roberts     97 Winston Salem, NC     J4-08.00      1.42m 
 12  7753 Brittany Washingto  97 Independence, LA      J4-08.00      1.42m 
 17  6523 Nicole Mageropoulo  97 Fort Myers, FL         4-06.00      1.37m 
 17  7844 Andrea McDonald     97 Metairie, LA           4-06.00      1.37m 
 17  9790 Erica Barnett       97 Victoria, TX           4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 10072 Ashanti Smith       97 Charlotte, NC          4-06.00      1.37m 
 17  2012 Kennedy Turner      97 Desoto, TX             4-06.00      1.37m 
 17  9996 Elizabeth Olesen    97 Harrisburg, NC         4-06.00      1.37m 
 17  9002 Taylor Jones        97 Kennesaw, GA           4-06.00      1.37m 
 24  1999 Kamryn Dozier       97 Desoto, TX             4-04.00      1.32m 
 24  8814 Jordan Nash         97 Castroville, TX        4-04.00      1.32m 
 24  6438 Sydnie Boykins      97 Reynoldsburg, OH       4-04.00      1.32m 
 24  9796 Deja Bell           97 Washington Dc, DC      4-04.00      1.32m 
 24  7750 Crystal Rock        97 Hammond, LA            4-04.00      1.32m 
 24  8019 Tiana Moss          97 Springfield, OH        4-04.00      1.32m 
 24  1507 Vivian Smith        97 Chattanooga, TN        4-04.00      1.32m 
 24  7071 Kelli Praska        97 Eagan, MN              4-04.00      1.32m 
 24  6773 Brittney Davis      97 Ardmore, OK            4-04.00      1.32m 
 24  6231 Sydney Davis        97 Henrico, VA            4-04.00      1.32m 
 24 11117 Elon Woodson        97 Baltimore, MD          4-04.00      1.32m 
 35   768 Angelic Powell      97 Boynton Beach, FL      4-02.00      1.27m 
 35  3342 Angel Nesbitt       97 Greer, SC              4-02.00      1.27m 
 35  8257 Jada Hubert         97 St. Louis, MO          4-02.00      1.27m 
 35  6026 Lamika Lafrance     97 New Orleans, LA        4-02.00      1.27m 
 35  6317 Caroline Craig      97 Auburn, KS             4-02.00      1.27m 
 35  4438 Lauren Mercuri      97 Gilford, NH            4-02.00      1.27m 
 35  4930 Jennifer Byrne      97 Germantown, MD         4-02.00      1.27m 
 35  2538 Jordana Abugattas   97 Coral Springs, FL      4-02.00      1.27m 
 43  5228 Raquel Robinson     97 Desoto, TX             4-00.00      1.21m 
 43  9123 Shaytorria Skinner  97 Chesapeake, VA         4-00.00      1.21m 
 43  9111 Alexus Haskins      97 Virginia Beach, VA     4-00.00      1.21m 
 43  4854 Kayla Wright        97 Upper Marlboro, MD     4-00.00      1.21m 
 47 10986 Lindsey Brunton     97 Franklin, TN           3-10.00      1.16m 
 47  4842 Riley Holbert       97 Upper Marlboro, MD     3-10.00      1.16m 
 49  6590 Taylor Leftwich     97 Randallstown, MD       3-08.00      1.11m 
 50  9873 Ashley Garcia       97 Deep River, CT         3-06.00      1.06m 
 --  4900 Taylor McGlashan    97 Marlton, NJ                 NH            
 --  7867 Aria Moore          97 Southfield, MI              NH            
 --  5667 Anastaja Chandler   97 Detroit, MI                 NH            
 --  4327 Ema Sutliff         97 Knoxville, TN              DNS            
 --  7638 Aubrionna Hebert    97 Tomball, TX                DNS            
 --  8521 Lillian Andrews     97 Tallahassee, FL            DNS            
 --  6406 Moira Stanley       97 Ohio Flyers, OH            DNS            
 --  2833 Taryn Milton        97 Fort Wayne, IN             DNS            
 -- 10640 Lyndsey Lopes       97 Clovis, CA                 DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 9-06.25  8/5/2009    Caley Barnard, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 10086 Nicole Summersett   97 Austin, TX             9-00.00      2.74m 
  2   934 Lauren London       97 Hurricane, WV         J9-00.00      2.74m 
  3 10041 Rylee Robinson      97 McKinney, TX           8-06.00      2.59m 
  3  7740 Cheyanne Demars     97 Springfield, LA        8-06.00      2.59m 
  5   281 Ariana Przybylowsk  97 Perkasie, PA           7-06.00      2.28m 
  5  4500 Charlotte Kowalk    97 Frederick, MD          7-06.00      2.28m 
  7  9974 Schylar Miller      97 Wapakoneta, OH         6-06.00      1.98m 
  8  4496 Tasha Freed         97 Frederick, MD          6-00.00      1.82m 
  9  2810 Jill Sweatt         97 Richmond, TX          J6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Youth
===============================================================================
    National: N 18-04.50  2005        Nicole Cummings, Peekskill, NY           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  7547 Floriane Kameni     97 Bellevue, WA          17-04.25  -1.4     5.28m 
  2  7508 Taylor Deloach      97 Savannah, GA          16-07.75  -0.1     5.07m 
  3  9882 Brittani Griesbaum  97 Lake Villa, IL        16-06.25  -1.8     5.03m 
  4 10831 Autumn Young        97 Akron, OH             16-05.75  -4.3     5.02m 
  5   174 Imani Davis         97 Akron, OH             16-04.25  -1.7     4.98m 
  6  3836 Janae Cox           97 Frankfort, IL        J16-04.25  -1.0     4.98m 
  7  6972 Jada Hunt           97 Natchez, MS           16-02.75  -1.7     4.94m 
  8 11084 Gabrielle Bennett   97 Sicklerville, NJ      16-00.25  -0.1     4.88m 
  9  3587 Mia Little          97 High Point, NC        15-08.75  -2.9     4.79m 
 10  7712 Olivia Gaeta        97 Marshfield, MA        15-08.25  -1.4     4.78m 
 10  6566 Briana Watson       97 Nashville, TN         15-08.25  -1.6     4.78m 
 12  9735 Jayla Riggins       97 St. Louis, MO         15-07.25  -3.4     4.75m 
 13  6469 Rayna Dillingham    97 Cincinnati, OH        15-04.75  +0.0     4.69m 
 14  7112 Lachyna Roe         97 Richmond, VA          15-04.25  -1.3     4.67m 
 15   395 Asha Wallace        97 Bolingbrook, IL       15-04.00  -1.4     4.67m 
 16  9549 Makaila Roberts     97 Winston Salem, NC     15-03.75  -0.8     4.66m 
 17  7399 Autym Scales        97 San Antonio, TX       15-03.25  -1.8     4.65m 
 18  5806 Aliyah Staten       97 Philadelphia, PA      15-02.75  -3.0     4.64m 
 19  3253 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI      15-02.50  -3.8     4.63m 
 20  2351 Axia Booker         97 Jacksonville, FL      14-10.75  -1.2     4.54m 
 21  3035 Jasmine Brown       97 Gainesville, FL       14-09.50  -1.4     4.50m 
 22  6132 Lauryn Lyons        97 Bronx, NY             14-09.00  -2.7     4.49m 
 22  9547 Ila Mumford         97 Winston Salem, NC     14-09.00  -0.6     4.49m 
 24 10100 Allie Twietmeyer    97 Cheney, KS            14-08.00  -3.3     4.47m 
 25  6467 Breya Champion      97 Cincinnati, OH        14-07.50  -0.8     4.45m 
 26  4660 Raven Williams      97 Garland, TX           14-07.25  -2.4     4.45m 
 27   705 Angelica Lightfoot  97 Memphis, TN           14-07.00  -4.6     4.44m 
 28  2094 Kaylah Ruff         97 Conover, NC           14-06.25  -1.8     4.42m 
 29  4311 Camille Mancini     97 Knoxville, TN         14-05.75  -2.2     4.41m 
 30  4683 Desirae Mills       97 Palm Bay, FL          14-05.00  -1.8     4.39m 
 31  2953 Kiana Seabrook      97 Alexandria, VA        14-04.75  -5.2     4.38m 
 32 10741 Joi Gill            97 Houston, TX           14-04.50  -2.1     4.38m 
 33  6159 Deonica Reid        97 Walkertown, NC        14-03.75  -2.7     4.36m 
 34 11114 Daijona Revell      97 Baltimore, MD         14-02.50  -2.7     4.33m 
 35 10115 Brianna Warrenfelt  97 Unattached            14-01.50  -2.3     4.30m 
 36 11090 Daijah Hines        97 Erial, NJ             14-00.00  -3.6     4.26m 
 37  8257 Jada Hubert         97 St. Louis, MO         13-11.75  -1.8     4.26m 
 38  5689 Jlaan Pittman       97 Detroit, MI           13-10.75  -3.1     4.23m 
 39  6247 Shakuraa Muhammad   97 Norfolk, VA           13-10.00  -3.0     4.21m 
 40  6843 Taylor Benard       97 Pontiac, MI           13-09.25  -2.0     4.19m 
 40 10670 Iyanna Preston      97 Virginia, VA          13-09.25  -0.6     4.19m 
 42 10009 Winona Peace        97 Silver Spring, MD     13-09.00  -2.3     4.19m 
 43  5584 Monica Watson       97 Denver, CO            13-08.50  -3.3     4.17m 
 44  5558 Katie Jackson       97 Mobile, AL            13-07.75  -3.0     4.15m 
 45  1204 Jamari Taylor       97 Battle Creek, MI      13-07.50  -1.5     4.15m 
 45  9032 Payton Simpson      97 Magnolia, TX          13-07.50  -1.8     4.15m 
 47 10664 Jessica McCoy       97 Villa Rica, GA        13-07.25  -1.1     4.14m 
 48  1477 Makayla Waldner     97 Poplar Bluff, MO      13-06.50  -2.6     4.12m 
 48  9356 Diamond Hankins     97 Va Beach, VA          13-06.50  -1.0     4.12m 
 50  7248 Kayla Heard         97 Jacksonville, FL      13-04.25  -2.7     4.07m 
 51  1105 Alana Dickerson     97 Harker Heights, TX    13-04.00  -1.6     4.06m 
 52  4985 Naina Hammonds      97 Houston, TX           13-03.50  -3.1     4.05m 
 53  1182 Sidra Morris        97 Richmond, VA          13-03.25  -1.8     4.04m 
 53  1833 Janique Brown       97 Belleville, IL        13-03.25  -1.6     4.04m 
 55  7750 Crystal Rock        97 Hammond, LA           13-03.00  -2.6     4.03m 
 56 10029 Kia Reinhardt       97 Frederick, MD         13-02.25  -2.9     4.01m 
 57  2539 Ebony Brown         97 Coral Springs, FL     13-01.75  -2.6     4.00m 
 58  2872 Cheyenne Cheeks     97 Ft. Worth, TX         13-01.50  -1.3     4.00m 
 59  5748 Paige Flemings      97 Hagerstown, MD        12-10.50  -3.1     3.92m 
 60  9960 Amber McCrary       97 Milledgeville, GA     12-09.75  -0.9     3.90m 
 60  4281 Hannah Pierson      97 Chesterfield, MO      12-09.75  -4.5     3.90m 
 62   603 Kiovanni Brown      97 Orlando, FL           12-08.50  -1.6     3.87m 
 63  5956 Olivia Giambra      97 Pittston, PA          12-08.00  -2.4     3.86m 
 64  4122 Morgan Jones        97 Joppa, MD             12-07.00  -3.6     3.83m 
 65  7552 Sarah Stavig        97 Bothell, WA           12-06.50  -2.2     3.82m 
 66  8419 Jontae Hankins      97 New Brunswick, NJ     12-06.25  -1.5     3.81m 
 66  7844 Andrea McDonald     97 Metairie, LA          12-06.25  -1.0     3.81m 
 68  6828 Amari McWilliams    97 Pine Bluff, AR        12-05.00  -2.9     3.78m 
 68  2092 Jasmine Jenkins     97 Claremont, NC         12-05.00  -2.7     3.78m 
 68  7845 Brooke Petkovich    97 Metairie, LA          12-05.00  -2.2     3.78m 
 71   768 Angelic Powell      97 Boynton Beach, FL     12-04.75  -3.4     3.77m 
 72  7111 Sydney Lewis        97 Glen Allen, VA        12-02.25  -2.0     3.71m 
 73  6844 Braya Hicks         97 Southfield, MI        12-00.25  -1.5     3.66m 
 74  4438 Lauren Mercuri      97 Gilford, NH           11-10.00  -3.0     3.60m 
 --  7482 Skilynn Palma       97 San Antonio, TX           FOUL                 
 --  8890 Illysa Bates        97 Conroe, TX                FOUL                 
 --  7753 Brittany Washingto  97 Independence, LA           DNS   NWI           
 --  3482 Currin Washington   97 Arlington, TX              DNS   NWI           
 --   876 Margaux Jones       97 Redlands, CA               DNS   NWI           
 --  5149 Mikayla Johnson     97 Memphis, TN                DNS   NWI           
 --  9871 Mesha Gallego       97 North Hills, CA            DNS   NWI           
 --  1599 Deana Richardson    97 San Antonio, TX            DNS   NWI           
 --  9843 Hannah Davis        97 Vallejo, CA                DNS   NWI           
 --  4706 Arielle Johnson     97 Miami, FL                  DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump Sub-Youth
===============================================================================
    National: N 36-11.25  8/4/2006    Ciarra Brewer, Hayward, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  7112 Lachyna Roe         97 Richmond, VA          34-08.25   1.6    10.57m 
  2  9547 Ila Mumford         97 Winston Salem, NC     34-05.50   1.6    10.50m 
  3  7712 Olivia Gaeta        97 Marshfield, MA        33-04.50   0.4    10.17m 
  4  1592 Jerica Love         97 San Antonio, TX       33-04.00   1.8    10.16m 
  5  9890 Geral Handsome      97 Baxley, GA            32-10.50  +0.0    10.02m 
  6  4067 Chisom Obasih       97 Milwaukee, WI         32-02.50   1.3     9.81m 
  7  5956 Olivia Giambra      97 Pittston, PA          31-07.25  +0.0     9.63m 
  8  7750 Crystal Rock        97 Hammond, LA           31-01.50  +0.0     9.48m 
  9  7845 Brooke Petkovich    97 Metairie, LA          31-00.50   1.7     9.46m 
 10   281 Ariana Przybylowsk  97 Perkasie, PA          30-09.75   1.8     9.39m 
 11  4683 Desirae Mills       97 Palm Bay, FL          30-07.50   1.4     9.33m 
 12 10583 Elizabeth Toye      97 Chicago, IL           30-06.00   2.1     9.29m 
 13  6155 Jade Boyd           97 Walkertown, NC        30-05.00   0.9     9.27m 
 14  4189 Bryce Lang          97 Lees Summit, MO       30-01.25   1.7     9.17m 
 15  9032 Payton Simpson      97 Magnolia, TX          30-00.25   1.2     9.15m 
 16  1477 Makayla Waldner     97 Poplar Bluff, MO      29-10.25   2.1     9.09m 
 17  8257 Jada Hubert         97 St. Louis, MO         29-09.00   0.8     9.06m 
 18  2539 Ebony Brown         97 Coral Springs, FL     29-08.00   2.5     9.04m 
 19  4976 Ashley Cameron      97 Houston, TX           29-06.75  +0.0     9.01m 
 20   882 Taliah Clement      97 Phila, PA             29-01.00   1.0     8.86m 
 21  3342 Angel Nesbitt       97 Greer, SC             28-11.00   2.3     8.81m 
 22  2542 Gillion Morrison    97 Coral Springs, FL     28-10.75   0.7     8.80m 
 23  6249 Zakiya Rashid       97 Suffolk, VA           28-06.50   1.1     8.69m 
 24   768 Angelic Powell      97 Boynton Beach, FL     28-03.50   2.1     8.62m 
 25  7577 Dhakiya Omawahleh   97 Selma, CA             28-01.75   1.1     8.57m 
 26  4851 Nyah Wilkinson      97 Upper Marlboro, MD    26-04.50   1.1     8.03m 
 27  6965 Kori Beckham        97 Huntsville, TX        25-03.00   1.4     7.69m 
 --  9964 China McGee         97 Flint, MI                   ND   NWI           
 --  4807 Demeri Smith        97 Decatur, GA                DNS   NWI           
 --  7740 Cheyanne Demars     97 Springfield, LA            DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 49-01  7/30/2008   Chamaya Turner, Copperas Cove, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3036 Shadayza Bullock    97 Gainesville, FL       45-00.25     13.72m 
  2  1167 Chyna Otis          97 Killeen, TX           43-01.00     13.13m 
  3  5598 Autavia Fluker      97 Bessemer, AL          41-11.00     12.77m 
  4  3659 Megan Dulaney       97 Vallejo, CA           41-01.50     12.53m 
  5 10714 Desha Manago        97 Upper Marlboro, MD    40-03.75     12.28m 
  6  1244 Autumn Drayton      97 Charlotte, NC         38-06.50     11.74m 
  7   158 Asia Johnson        97 Aiken, SC             36-09.00     11.20m 
  8  4295 Tamia Crockett      97 Knoxville, TN         36-07.50     11.16m 
  9  2456 Carlee McClease     97 Morrisville, PA       35-04.50     10.78m 
 10  3461 Carrissa Tinsley    97 Colfax, IL            34-05.50     10.50m 
 11  8561 Leslie King         97 Southfield, MI        34-05.00     10.49m 
 12 11078 Maia Rokne          97 Tampa, FL             34-02.25     10.42m 
 13  5701 Courtney Taylor     97 Detroit, MI           34-01.75     10.40m 
 14 10942 Jinae Johnson       97 Wharton, TX           33-08.00     10.26m 
 15  1122 Chukwuhamaka Ojiyi  97 Pflugerville, TX      33-07.75     10.25m 
 16  8095 Taylor Thompson     97 St. Louis, MO         33-07.00     10.23m 
 17 11176 Andrea Amoroso      97 Bronx, NY             33-06.00     10.21m 
 18  3376 Alaina Thomas       97 Hallandale, FL        33-05.75     10.20m 
 19  1182 Sidra Morris        97 Richmond, VA          32-11.50     10.04m 
 20 10048 Helene Rowland      97 Madison, NJ           32-08.00      9.95m 
 20  1475 Jessenia Ellis      97 Poplar Bluff, MO      32-08.00      9.95m 
 22  6249 Zakiya Rashid       97 Suffolk, VA           32-07.00      9.93m 
 23  2756 Joanna Scott        97 Flour Bluff, TX       32-03.50      9.84m 
 24 10136 Kayla York          97 Cedar Lake, IN        32-00.75      9.77m 
 25  9040 Erin Sample         97 Hulmeville, PA        32-00.50      9.76m 
 26  3845 Khristian Jones     97 Frankfort, IL         31-07.00      9.62m 
 27  9886 Phoebe Gustely      97 Coconut Creek, FL     31-00.00      9.44m 
 28  9853 Jessie Droogsma     97 Gulf Breeze, FL       30-11.00      9.42m 
 29  8815 Kaylynn Parker      97 San Antonio, TX       30-10.50      9.41m 
 30  3089 Emeri Crawford      97 Gastonia, NC          30-04.50      9.25m 
 31  2286 Mi-Ah Watkins       97 Bronx, NY             30-03.00      9.22m 
 32  7964 Gabby Tarver        97 Hoover, AL            30-00.50      9.15m 
 33  7319 Darrilynn Cole      97 Terrytown, LA         29-06.50      9.00m 
 34  4851 Nyah Wilkinson      97 Upper Marlboro, MD    29-04.00      8.94m 
 35  4737 Kyra Williams       97 Phila, PA             29-02.50      8.90m 
 36  2582 Kirsten Gatewood    97 Copperas Cove, TX     28-09.50      8.77m 
 37  6596 Naomi Roth          97 Reisterstown, MD      28-06.00      8.68m 
 37  6225 Kayla Brown         97 Virginia Beach, VA    28-06.00      8.68m 
 39  6441 Kayla Hunter        97 Columbus, OH          28-05.00      8.66m 
 40  4053 Alexis Beverly      97 Milwaukee, WI         28-04.50      8.64m 
 41  4688 Lindsey Chen        97 San Francisco, CA     28-03.50      8.62m 
 42  9959 Sasha McCormick     97 Henderson, NV         28-02.75      8.60m 
 43  4187 Savaria Goodman     97 Raytown, MO           28-00.00      8.53m 
 44  4453 Ayanna Wright       97 Lawnside, NJ          27-10.50      8.49m 
 45  5962 Quianna Joyner      97 Neptune, NJ           27-08.00      8.43m 
 46  4385 Naomi Smith         97 Lake Charles, LA      27-07.00      8.40m 
 47  9002 Taylor Jones        97 Kennesaw, GA          27-05.50      8.36m 
 48  6389 Naomi Harris        97 Toledo, OH            27-05.00      8.35m 
 49  8183 Alexandra Stewart   97 St. Louis, MO         27-00.00      8.22m 
 50  5907 Jayla Gough         97 Portsmouth, VA        26-09.00      8.15m 
 51  7920 Quadesha Harris     97 Spartanburg, SC       26-05.50      8.06m 
 52   935 Abbey Loveday       97 Galliopolis, OH       26-04.75      8.04m 
 53  9893 Aziza Harrell       97 Kansas City, MO       26-00.50      7.93m 
 54  8673 Taylor Person       97 North Little Rock,    25-11.50      7.91m 
 55  8161 Jhakyila Gresham    97 St. Louis, MO         25-08.50      7.83m 
 56  6821 Lekendra Holmes     97 Pine Bluff, AR        25-05.00      7.74m 
 57 10824 Dana Oliver         97 Akron, OH             24-10.00      7.56m 
 58  2881 Chloe Ferguson      97 Walkersville, MD      24-03.50      7.40m 
 59  4280 Dana Pierson        97 Chesterfield, MO      23-11.00      7.28m 
 60   800 Julia August        97 Bradford, MA          23-10.25      7.27m 
 61  2978 Faith Evans         97 Bowie, MD             23-09.75      7.25m 
 62  5474 Janai Sinclair-Bel  97 Miramar, FL           23-09.50      7.25m 
 62  2954 Shaatayah Williams  97 Ft.Belvoir, VA        23-09.50      7.25m 
 64 10031 Krista Rhue         97 Virginia Beach, VA    23-07.50      7.20m 
 65   199 Domonique Turner    97 Lake Mary, FL         23-05.00      7.13m 
 66 10718 Janay Peebles       97 Mitchellville, MD     22-07.75      6.90m 
 67  7750 Crystal Rock        97 Hammond, LA           21-09.00      6.62m 
 68   735 Briana Houser       97 Cincinnati, OH        21-06.25      6.55m 
 69  7370 Geneva Wright       97 China Grove, NC       20-01.25      6.12m 
 --  2439 Shawnell Jones      97 Spartanburg, SC           FOUL            
 --  9508 Sydne Moseley       97 Chyesterfield, VA          DNS            
 --  6199 Crystal Webb        97 Vallejo, CA                DNS            
 --   478 Natalie-Rae Jeffer  97 Baltimore, MD              DNS            
 --  7114 Jonniece Scott      97 Richmond, VA               DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 123-02  2005        Rachel Hydrick, Aransas Pass, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9886 Phoebe Gustely      97 Coconut Creek, FL       104-02     31.75m 
  2  1167 Chyna Otis          97 Killeen, TX             102-00     31.08m 
  3  3036 Shadayza Bullock    97 Gainesville, FL          99-10     30.42m 
  4  3659 Megan Dulaney       97 Vallejo, CA              98-11     30.14m 
  5  6249 Zakiya Rashid       97 Suffolk, VA              92-08     28.24m 
  6  2756 Joanna Scott        97 Flour Bluff, TX          91-10     27.99m 
  7  9959 Sasha McCormick     97 Henderson, NV            88-08     27.02m 
  8 10714 Desha Manago        97 Upper Marlboro, MD       85-03     25.98m 
  9   158 Asia Johnson        97 Aiken, SC                83-05     25.42m 
 10  1475 Jessenia Ellis      97 Poplar Bluff, MO         82-08     25.19m 
 11  1244 Autumn Drayton      97 Charlotte, NC            80-06     24.53m 
 11  3376 Alaina Thomas       97 Hallandale, FL           80-06     24.53m 
 13 10136 Kayla York          97 Cedar Lake, IN           79-10     24.33m 
 14  1105 Alana Dickerson     97 Harker Heights, TX       79-05     24.20m 
 15  2456 Carlee McClease     97 Morrisville, PA          77-09     23.69m 
 16  4295 Tamia Crockett      97 Knoxville, TN            76-09     23.39m 
 17 11124 Kayla Forte         97 Kansas City, KS          75-11     23.13m 
 18 11078 Maia Rokne          97 Tampa, FL                74-11     22.83m 
 19   554 Erin Breish         97 League City, TX          74-06     22.70m 
 20  5701 Courtney Taylor     97 Detroit, MI              73-10     22.50m 
 21  3461 Carrissa Tinsley    97 Colfax, IL               73-01     22.27m 
 22  5593 Moriah Craig        97 Birmingham, AL           72-11     22.22m 
 23  4851 Nyah Wilkinson      97 Upper Marlboro, MD       72-04     22.04m 
 24  9802 Madelyn Bradway     97 Cape May Court Hous      72-01     21.97m 
 25 10031 Krista Rhue         97 Virginia Beach, VA       69-10     21.28m 
 26   735 Briana Houser       97 Cincinnati, OH           69-03     21.10m 
 27  7920 Quadesha Harris     97 Spartanburg, SC          68-11     21.00m 
 28  7319 Darrilynn Cole      97 Terrytown, LA            67-04     20.52m 
 29  5962 Quianna Joyner      97 Neptune, NJ              66-09     20.34m 
 30 10829 Madalyn Williams    97 Akron, OH                66-08     20.32m 
 31   199 Domonique Turner    97 Lake Mary, FL            65-10     20.06m 
 32  3089 Emeri Crawford      97 Gastonia, NC             65-06     19.96m 
 33  5789 Brittany Hinton     97 Philadelphia, PA         65-03     19.88m 
 34  9853 Jessie Droogsma     97 Gulf Breeze, FL          64-09     19.73m 
 35  4688 Lindsey Chen        97 San Francisco, CA        63-06     19.35m 
 36  7964 Gabby Tarver        97 Hoover, AL               63-04     19.30m 
 37  5907 Jayla Gough         97 Portsmouth, VA           63-00     19.20m 
 38  4385 Naomi Smith         97 Lake Charles, LA         62-06     19.05m 
 39  6225 Kayla Brown         97 Virginia Beach, VA       62-05     19.02m 
 40  4187 Savaria Goodman     97 Raytown, MO              59-11     18.26m 
 41 10942 Jinae Johnson       97 Wharton, TX              59-07     18.16m 
 42  3138 Alexis Smith        97 Columbus, GA             59-01     18.00m 
 43   935 Abbey Loveday       97 Galliopolis, OH          58-06     17.83m 
 44 10981 Mikaela Jenkins     97 Port Allen, LA           57-08     17.57m 
 45  6389 Naomi Harris        97 Toledo, OH               57-04     17.47m 
 46  4201 Ayana Wade          97 Raytown, MO              56-09     17.29m 
 47  2582 Kirsten Gatewood    97 Copperas Cove, TX        56-08     17.27m 
 48  2881 Chloe Ferguson      97 Walkersville, MD         55-06     16.91m 
 48  7114 Jonniece Scott      97 Richmond, VA             55-06     16.91m 
 50  7370 Geneva Wright       97 China Grove, NC          52-01     15.87m 
 51  5973 Courtney Johnson    97 Decatur, GA              50-08     15.44m 
 52  8161 Jhakyila Gresham    97 St. Louis, MO            46-00     14.02m 
 53  9873 Ashley Garcia       97 Deep River, CT           41-05     12.62m 
 54  5474 Janai Sinclair-Bel  97 Miramar, FL              34-09     10.59m 
 --  9893 Aziza Harrell       97 Kansas City, MO           FOUL            
 --  6596 Naomi Roth          97 Reisterstown, MD          FOUL            
 --  6199 Crystal Webb        97 Vallejo, CA                DNS            
 --  2286 Mi-Ah Watkins       97 Bronx, NY                  DNS            
 --  9892 Brooke Harper       97 Leetonia, OH               DNS            
 --  9508 Sydne Moseley       97 Chyesterfield, VA          DNS            
 --  2439 Shawnell Jones      97 Spartanburg, SC            DNS            
 --  8561 Leslie King         97 Southfield, MI             DNS            
 --  3522 Treneay Glenn       97 St. Louis, MO              DNS            
 --  4116 Jasmine Ayala       97 Abingdon, MD               DNS            
 --  4053 Alexis Beverly      97 Milwaukee, WI              DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 124-00  8/2/2008    Zaybree Haury, San Diego, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 11078 Maia Rokne          97 Tampa, FL                93-02     28.39m 
  2 11176 Andrea Amoroso      97 Bronx, NY                86-08     26.41m 
  3 10100 Allie Twietmeyer    97 Cheney, KS               84-07     25.78m 
  4  9959 Sasha McCormick     97 Henderson, NV            82-04     25.09m 
  5  6249 Zakiya Rashid       97 Suffolk, VA              79-06     24.23m 
  6  9853 Jessie Droogsma     97 Gulf Breeze, FL          72-04     22.04m 
  7  9886 Phoebe Gustely      97 Coconut Creek, FL        71-06     21.79m 
  8  9828 Ashley Coleman      97 San Antonio, TX          70-07     21.51m 
  9  4385 Naomi Smith         97 Lake Charles, LA         68-02     20.77m 
 10  2456 Carlee McClease     97 Morrisville, PA          67-10     20.67m 
 11 10907 Morgan Ansell       97 Greensburg, PA           67-08     20.62m 
 12  3036 Shadayza Bullock    97 Gainesville, FL          67-02     20.47m 
 13  9785 Hannah Ashley       97 Leitchfield, KY          66-11     20.39m 
 14  9531 Ciani Byrom         97 Winston Salem, NC        61-10     18.84m 
 15  5539 Anna Davlin         97 Leclaire, IA             59-10     18.23m 
 16 10714 Desha Manago        97 Upper Marlboro, MD       59-00     17.98m 
 17  3461 Carrissa Tinsley    97 Colfax, IL               58-11     17.95m 
 18   554 Erin Breish         97 League City, TX          58-10     17.93m 
 19  7638 Aubrionna Hebert    97 Tomball, TX              57-03     17.44m 
 20  2267 Jennifer Poole      97 East St. Louis, IL       57-00     17.37m 
 21  4851 Nyah Wilkinson      97 Upper Marlboro, MD       56-02     17.11m 
 22  4688 Lindsey Chen        97 San Francisco, CA        53-10     16.40m 
 23   199 Domonique Turner    97 Lake Mary, FL            53-02     16.20m 
 24  1123 Sommil Okeke        97 Pflugerville, TX         51-09     15.77m 
 25  8161 Jhakyila Gresham    97 St. Louis, MO            48-07     14.80m 
 26  3585 Alanna Johnson      97 Jamestown, NC            48-06     14.78m 
 27  9391 Camaya Matthews     97 Raleigh, NC              45-08     13.91m 
 28  3587 Mia Little          97 High Point, NC           44-01     13.43m 
 29  5593 Moriah Craig        97 Birmingham, AL           41-08     12.70m 
 30  5973 Courtney Johnson    97 Decatur, GA              41-04     12.59m 
 31 10718 Janay Peebles       97 Mitchellville, MD        40-08     12.39m 
 32  6389 Naomi Harris        97 Toledo, OH               39-10     12.14m 
 33  8183 Alexandra Stewart   97 St. Louis, MO            32-10     10.00m 
 34  7167 Angel Williamson-W  97 Pittsburgh, PA           29-03      8.91m 
 35  6821 Lekendra Holmes     97 Pine Bluff, AR           27-04      8.33m 
 --  7075 Jasmine Bailey      97 Cleveland, OH              DNS            
 -- 11084 Gabrielle Bennett   97 Sicklerville, NJ           DNS            
 --  4116 Jasmine Ayala       97 Abingdon, MD               DNS            
 --  1475 Jessenia Ellis      97 Poplar Bluff, MO           DNS            
 --  3342 Angel Nesbitt       97 Greer, SC                  DNS            
 --  6407 Molly Tupta         97 Ohio Flyers, OH            DNS            
 --   935 Abbey Loveday       97 Galliopolis, OH            DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3164 Erica Evans         97 Collegepark, GA        2:31.06   3    680
  2  3177 Alexis Willis       97 Collegepark, GA        2:34.09   1    643
  3  2187 Jenny Martin        97 Lansdale, PA           2:35.41   3    627
  4  8521 Lillian Andrews     97 Tallahassee, FL        2:39.44   3    579
  5  1507 Vivian Smith        97 Chattanooga, TN        2:39.74   3    576
  6  4854 Kayla Wright        97 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:40.27   1    570
  7  4496 Tasha Freed         97 Frederick, MD          2:41.97   1    550
  8  6181 Alexa Popp          97 Westford, MA           2:42.35   1    546
  9  1477 Makayla Waldner     97 Poplar Bluff, MO       2:43.89   3    529
 10  4535 Darien Hoyle        97 Lawrenceville, GA      2:44.13   1    526
 11  4951 Alexus Pyles        97 Germantown, MD         2:44.20   2    526
 12  2539 Ebony Brown         97 Coral Springs, FL      2:44.31   3    524
 13  2188 Nikki Serratore     97 Lansdale, PA           2:44.84   3    519
 14  6317 Caroline Craig      97 Auburn, KS             2:46.29   2    503
 15  9889 Myranda Ham         97 Franklin, TN           2:46.39   2    502
 16  9002 Taylor Jones        97 Kennesaw, GA           2:47.13   3    494
 17  2542 Gillion Morrison    97 Coral Springs, FL      2:48.67   3    477
 18  6118 Sara Bowden         97 Alcoa, TN              2:51.52   1    448
 19  9549 Makaila Roberts     97 Winston Salem, NC      2:51.90   3    444
 20  8814 Jordan Nash         97 Castroville, TX        2:53.34   3    429
 21  8257 Jada Hubert         97 St. Louis, MO          2:55.07   2    412
 22  9890 Geral Handsome      97 Baxley, GA             2:55.34   2    410
 23  5694 Breangela Robinson  97 Detroit, MI            2:55.98   1    403
 24   554 Erin Breish         97 League City, TX        2:56.03   1    403
 25 10986 Lindsey Brunton     97 Franklin, TN           2:56.51   1    398
 26  2059 Kiana Martin        97 Round Rock, TX         2:58.23   2    382
 27  5689 Jlaan Pittman       97 Detroit, MI            2:59.96   2    366
 28  9974 Schylar Miller      97 Wapakoneta, OH         3:03.13   2    337
 29  2077 Nekiesha Bailey     97 Kansas City, MO        3:03.38   3    334
 30 11176 Andrea Amoroso      97 Bronx, NY              3:04.87   2    321
 31  9796 Deja Bell           97 Washington Dc, DC      3:04.88   3    321
 32  2081 Keasiah Talley      97 Kansas City, MO        3:04.91   2    321
 33  9946 Laine Laudick       97 Cloverdale,, OH        3:04.93   2    321
 34  1487 Aryana Jackson      97 Cleveland, OH          3:15.62   2    234
 35  4851 Nyah Wilkinson      97 Upper Marlboro, MD     3:18.45   2    213
 36  2538 Jordana Abugattas   97 Coral Springs, FL      3:20.64   1    197
 37 10707 Dominique Hill      97 Washingon, DC          3:20.68   1    197
 --  8662 Makala Clayton      97 Little Rock, AR            DNS   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3164 Erica Evans         97 Collegepark, GA          16.22  -0.2  2    688
  2  2187 Jenny Martin        97 Lansdale, PA             16.34   0.2  1    673
  3  9549 Makaila Roberts     97 Winston Salem, NC        16.35   0.2  1    672
  4  8814 Jordan Nash         97 Castroville, TX          16.87  -0.1  4    611
  5  2542 Gillion Morrison    97 Coral Springs, FL        17.04  -0.2  2    592
  6  1477 Makayla Waldner     97 Poplar Bluff, MO         17.09  -0.1  4    586
  7  2077 Nekiesha Bailey     97 Kansas City, MO          17.31   0.2  3    562
  8  8521 Lillian Andrews     97 Tallahassee, FL          17.89   0.3  5    500
  9  9974 Schylar Miller      97 Wapakoneta, OH           17.99   0.2  1    489
 10  2188 Nikki Serratore     97 Lansdale, PA             18.04  -0.2  2    484
 11  2539 Ebony Brown         97 Coral Springs, FL        18.15  -0.1  4    473
 12  3177 Alexis Willis       97 Collegepark, GA          18.19   0.3  5    469
 13  9889 Myranda Ham         97 Franklin, TN             18.24   0.2  3    464
 14  9002 Taylor Jones        97 Kennesaw, GA             18.45   0.2  3    443
 15  1507 Vivian Smith        97 Chattanooga, TN          18.58  -0.2  2    430
 16 10986 Lindsey Brunton     97 Franklin, TN             18.71   0.3  5    418
 17  9890 Geral Handsome      97 Baxley, GA               18.82   0.2  3    407
 18  4951 Alexus Pyles        97 Germantown, MD           18.82  -0.1  4    407
 19  9796 Deja Bell           97 Washington Dc, DC        18.85   0.2  1    404
 20  6181 Alexa Popp          97 Westford, MA             19.09  -0.1  4    382
 21  2059 Kiana Martin        97 Round Rock, TX           19.14   0.2  3    377
 22  4496 Tasha Freed         97 Frederick, MD            19.33   0.2  3    360
 23  1487 Aryana Jackson      97 Cleveland, OH            19.47  -0.2  2    348
 24  2538 Jordana Abugattas   97 Coral Springs, FL        19.49   0.3  5    346
 25  9946 Laine Laudick       97 Cloverdale,, OH          19.49  -0.1  4    346
 26  5694 Breangela Robinson  97 Detroit, MI              19.68  -0.1  4    329
 27  5689 Jlaan Pittman       97 Detroit, MI              19.69   0.2  3    328
 28 11176 Andrea Amoroso      97 Bronx, NY                19.95   0.2  1    306
 29  4854 Kayla Wright        97 Upper Marlboro, MD       20.09   0.3  5    295
 30   554 Erin Breish         97 League City, TX          20.14  -0.2  2    291
 31  2081 Keasiah Talley      97 Kansas City, MO          20.15   0.2  1    290
 32  4851 Nyah Wilkinson      97 Upper Marlboro, MD       20.17  -0.2  2    288
 33  8257 Jada Hubert         97 St. Louis, MO            20.24   0.2  1    283
 34  4535 Darien Hoyle        97 Lawrenceville, GA        20.60   0.3  5    254
 35  6317 Caroline Craig      97 Auburn, KS               20.62   0.2  1    253
 36  6118 Sara Bowden         97 Alcoa, TN                20.82  -0.2  2    238
 37 10707 Dominique Hill      97 Washingon, DC            21.95   0.3  5    161
 38  8662 Makala Clayton      97 Little Rock, AR          25.06   0.3  5     22
 --   765 Ivana Ford          97 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS   0.2  3 
 -- 10640 Lyndsey Lopes       97 Clovis, CA                 DNS  -0.1  4 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8814 Jordan Nash         97 Castroville, TX          1.47m    4-09.75    588
  1  3164 Erica Evans         97 Collegepark, GA          1.47m    4-09.75    588
  1  2081 Keasiah Talley      97 Kansas City, MO          1.47m    4-09.75    588
  1  2077 Nekiesha Bailey     97 Kansas City, MO          1.47m    4-09.75    588
  5  2542 Gillion Morrison    97 Coral Springs, FL        1.42m    4-07.75    534
  5  1477 Makayla Waldner     97 Poplar Bluff, MO         1.42m    4-07.75    534
  5  2539 Ebony Brown         97 Coral Springs, FL        1.42m    4-07.75    534
  8  6317 Caroline Craig      97 Auburn, KS               1.37m    4-06.00    481
  8  9002 Taylor Jones        97 Kennesaw, GA             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  8  1507 Vivian Smith        97 Chattanooga, TN          1.37m    4-06.00    481
  8  5689 Jlaan Pittman       97 Detroit, MI              1.37m    4-06.00    481
  8  2188 Nikki Serratore     97 Lansdale, PA             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  8  8521 Lillian Andrews     97 Tallahassee, FL          1.37m    4-06.00    481
  8  9796 Deja Bell           97 Washington Dc, DC        1.37m    4-06.00    481
  8  9890 Geral Handsome      97 Baxley, GA               1.37m    4-06.00    481
  8  2187 Jenny Martin        97 Lansdale, PA             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  8  9549 Makaila Roberts     97 Winston Salem, NC        1.37m    4-06.00    481
 18  2538 Jordana Abugattas   97 Coral Springs, FL        1.32m    4-04.00    429
 18  9889 Myranda Ham         97 Franklin, TN             1.32m    4-04.00    429
 20  4854 Kayla Wright        97 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.27m    4-02.00    379
 20  4951 Alexus Pyles        97 Germantown, MD           1.27m    4-02.00    379
 20 10707 Dominique Hill      97 Washingon, DC            1.27m    4-02.00    379
 20  1487 Aryana Jackson      97 Cleveland, OH            1.27m    4-02.00    379
 20  4851 Nyah Wilkinson      97 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.27m    4-02.00    379
 20  8257 Jada Hubert         97 St. Louis, MO            1.27m    4-02.00    379
 20  6118 Sara Bowden         97 Alcoa, TN                1.27m    4-02.00    379
 20  9974 Schylar Miller      97 Wapakoneta, OH           1.27m    4-02.00    379
 20  4496 Tasha Freed         97 Frederick, MD            1.27m    4-02.00    379
 29 10986 Lindsey Brunton     97 Franklin, TN             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 29  9946 Laine Laudick       97 Cloverdale,, OH          1.22m    4-00.00    331
 29 11176 Andrea Amoroso      97 Bronx, NY                1.22m    4-00.00    331
 29  4535 Darien Hoyle        97 Lawrenceville, GA        1.22m    4-00.00    331
 29  2059 Kiana Martin        97 Round Rock, TX           1.22m    4-00.00    331
 29  6181 Alexa Popp          97 Westford, MA             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 35  5694 Breangela Robinson  97 Detroit, MI              1.17m    3-10.00    284
 35   554 Erin Breish         97 League City, TX          1.17m    3-10.00    284
 35  3177 Alexis Willis       97 Collegepark, GA          1.17m    3-10.00    284
 --  8662 Makala Clayton      97 Little Rock, AR             NH            
 -- 10640 Lyndsey Lopes       97 Clovis, CA                 DNS            
 --   765 Ivana Ford          97 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2077 Nekiesha Bailey     97 Kansas City, MO          4.68m  +0.0  15-04.25    474
  2  2187 Jenny Martin        97 Lansdale, PA             4.64m  -0.9  15-02.75    464
  3  9549 Makaila Roberts     97 Winston Salem, NC        4.58m  -0.9  15-00.50    448
  4  1507 Vivian Smith        97 Chattanooga, TN          4.57m  -1.7  15-00.00    446
  5  2059 Kiana Martin        97 Round Rock, TX           4.48m  -1.3  14-08.50    423
  6  2539 Ebony Brown         97 Coral Springs, FL        4.46m  -1.9  14-07.75    418
  7  2188 Nikki Serratore     97 Lansdale, PA             4.32m   0.9  14-02.25    384
  8  3164 Erica Evans         97 Collegepark, GA          4.31m  -0.3  14-01.75    381
  9  8521 Lillian Andrews     97 Tallahassee, FL          4.26m  -1.0  13-11.75    369
 10  8814 Jordan Nash         97 Castroville, TX          4.25m  -1.1  13-11.50    367
 10  2542 Gillion Morrison    97 Coral Springs, FL        4.25m  +0.0  13-11.50    367
 12  9890 Geral Handsome      97 Baxley, GA               4.22m  -1.0  13-10.25    359
 13  9796 Deja Bell           97 Washington Dc, DC        4.20m  +0.0  13-09.50    355
 14  1477 Makayla Waldner     97 Poplar Bluff, MO         4.15m  +0.0  13-07.50    343
 15  5689 Jlaan Pittman       97 Detroit, MI              4.09m  -0.5  13-05.00    329
 16  9974 Schylar Miller      97 Wapakoneta, OH           4.06m  -1.4  13-04.00    322
 17  9002 Taylor Jones        97 Kennesaw, GA             4.05m  -0.8  13-03.50    319
 18  1487 Aryana Jackson      97 Cleveland, OH            4.01m  +0.0  13-02.00    310
 19  9889 Myranda Ham         97 Franklin, TN             3.99m  -1.2  13-01.25    306
 20  9946 Laine Laudick       97 Cloverdale,, OH          3.97m  -1.2  13-00.25    301
 21  2081 Keasiah Talley      97 Kansas City, MO          3.96m  +0.0  13-00.00    299
 22  6317 Caroline Craig      97 Auburn, KS               3.94m  +0.0  12-11.25    294
 23  8257 Jada Hubert         97 St. Louis, MO            3.89m  -2.5  12-09.25    283
 24  5694 Breangela Robinson  97 Detroit, MI              3.87m  -1.7  12-08.50    279
 25  4951 Alexus Pyles        97 Germantown, MD           3.78m  -1.3  12-05.00    259
 26   554 Erin Breish         97 League City, TX          3.76m  -0.8  12-04.00    254
 27  4854 Kayla Wright        97 Upper Marlboro, MD       3.74m  +0.0  12-03.25    250
 28 11176 Andrea Amoroso      97 Bronx, NY                3.71m  +0.0  12-02.25    244
 29  4496 Tasha Freed         97 Frederick, MD            3.67m  -2.4  12-00.50    235
 30  6118 Sara Bowden         97 Alcoa, TN                3.63m  -1.4  11-11.00    227
 31  4535 Darien Hoyle        97 Lawrenceville, GA        3.58m  -1.3  11-09.00    216
 32  4851 Nyah Wilkinson      97 Upper Marlboro, MD       3.55m  -0.6  11-07.75    210
 33  2538 Jordana Abugattas   97 Coral Springs, FL        3.46m  -0.7  11-04.25    192
 34  6181 Alexa Popp          97 Westford, MA             3.43m  -1.2  11-03.00    186
 34 10707 Dominique Hill      97 Washingon, DC            3.43m  +0.0  11-03.00    186
 36  3177 Alexis Willis       97 Collegepark, GA          3.39m  -0.6  11-01.50    178
 37 10986 Lindsey Brunton     97 Franklin, TN             3.16m  +0.0  10-04.50    135
 38  8662 Makala Clayton      97 Little Rock, AR          2.80m  +0.0   9-02.25     75
 -- 10640 Lyndsey Lopes       97 Clovis, CA                 DNS   NWI           
 --   765 Ivana Ford          97 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Sub-Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 11176 Andrea Amoroso      97 Bronx, NY               10.29m   33-09.25    548
  2  1477 Makayla Waldner     97 Poplar Bluff, MO        10.24m   33-07.25    545
  3  4851 Nyah Wilkinson      97 Upper Marlboro, MD       9.72m   31-10.75    511
  4  8521 Lillian Andrews     97 Tallahassee, FL          9.10m   29-10.25    471
  5  9974 Schylar Miller      97 Wapakoneta, OH           9.05m   29-08.25    467
  6  9796 Deja Bell           97 Washington Dc, DC        8.92m   29-03.25    459
  7  2188 Nikki Serratore     97 Lansdale, PA             8.89m   29-02.00    457
  8  2542 Gillion Morrison    97 Coral Springs, FL        8.83m   28-11.75    453
  9  2187 Jenny Martin        97 Lansdale, PA             8.60m   28-02.75    438
 10  9946 Laine Laudick       97 Cloverdale,, OH          8.50m   27-10.75    432
 11   554 Erin Breish         97 League City, TX          8.48m   27-10.00    430
 12  9889 Myranda Ham         97 Franklin, TN             8.33m   27-04.00    421
 13  9002 Taylor Jones        97 Kennesaw, GA             8.26m   27-01.25    416
 14  8257 Jada Hubert         97 St. Louis, MO            8.20m   26-11.00    412
 15  2539 Ebony Brown         97 Coral Springs, FL        8.18m   26-10.00    411
 16  1487 Aryana Jackson      97 Cleveland, OH            8.15m   26-09.00    409
 17  9549 Makaila Roberts     97 Winston Salem, NC        8.11m   26-07.25    406
 18  9890 Geral Handsome      97 Baxley, GA               7.48m   24-06.50    366
 19  2081 Keasiah Talley      97 Kansas City, MO          7.41m   24-03.75    361
 20  3164 Erica Evans         97 Collegepark, GA          7.35m   24-01.50    357
 21  2538 Jordana Abugattas   97 Coral Springs, FL        7.26m   23-10.00    352
 22 10707 Dominique Hill      97 Washingon, DC            7.24m   23-09.00    350
 23  2059 Kiana Martin        97 Round Rock, TX           7.23m   23-08.75    350
 24  1507 Vivian Smith        97 Chattanooga, TN          7.12m   23-04.50    343
 25  4535 Darien Hoyle        97 Lawrenceville, GA        6.95m   22-09.75    332
 26  8814 Jordan Nash         97 Castroville, TX          6.92m   22-08.50    330
 27  6317 Caroline Craig      97 Auburn, KS               6.91m   22-08.00    329
 28  2077 Nekiesha Bailey     97 Kansas City, MO          6.78m   22-03.00    321
 29  3177 Alexis Willis       97 Collegepark, GA          6.55m   21-06.00    306
 30  6181 Alexa Popp          97 Westford, MA             6.44m   21-01.50    299
 31  4951 Alexus Pyles        97 Germantown, MD           6.34m   20-09.75    293
 32  5689 Jlaan Pittman       97 Detroit, MI              6.22m   20-05.00    285
 33 10986 Lindsey Brunton     97 Franklin, TN             6.00m   19-08.25    271
 34  4854 Kayla Wright        97 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.97m   19-07.00    269
 35  5694 Breangela Robinson  97 Detroit, MI              5.65m   18-06.50    249
 36  4496 Tasha Freed         97 Frederick, MD            5.49m   18-00.25    239
 37  8662 Makala Clayton      97 Little Rock, AR          5.20m   17-00.75    221
 38  6118 Sara Bowden         97 Alcoa, TN                4.64m   15-02.75    186
 --   765 Ivana Ford          97 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS            
 -- 10640 Lyndsey Lopes       97 Clovis, CA                 DNS            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Sub-Youth
================================================================
    National: N  3343  8/1/2009    Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3164 Erica Evans         97 Collegepark, GA           2694  
  2  2187 Jenny Martin        97 Lansdale, PA              2683  
  3  1477 Makayla Waldner     97 Poplar Bluff, MO          2537  
  4  9549 Makaila Roberts     97 Winston Salem, NC         2451  
  5  2542 Gillion Morrison    97 Coral Springs, FL         2423  
  6  8521 Lillian Andrews     97 Tallahassee, FL           2400  
  7  2539 Ebony Brown         97 Coral Springs, FL         2360  
  8  2188 Nikki Serratore     97 Lansdale, PA              2325  
  8  8814 Jordan Nash         97 Castroville, TX           2325  
 10  2077 Nekiesha Bailey     97 Kansas City, MO           2279  
 11  1507 Vivian Smith        97 Chattanooga, TN           2276  
 12  9002 Taylor Jones        97 Kennesaw, GA              2153  
 13  9889 Myranda Ham         97 Franklin, TN              2122  
 14  9890 Geral Handsome      97 Baxley, GA                2023  
 15  9796 Deja Bell           97 Washington Dc, DC         2020  
 16  9974 Schylar Miller      97 Wapakoneta, OH            1994  
 17  3177 Alexis Willis       97 Collegepark, GA           1880  
 18  4951 Alexus Pyles        97 Germantown, MD            1864  
 19  2059 Kiana Martin        97 Round Rock, TX            1863  
 20  6317 Caroline Craig      97 Auburn, KS                1860  
 21  2081 Keasiah Talley      97 Kansas City, MO           1859  
 22  5689 Jlaan Pittman       97 Detroit, MI               1789  
 23  8257 Jada Hubert         97 St. Louis, MO             1769  
 24  4854 Kayla Wright        97 Upper Marlboro, MD        1763  
 24  4496 Tasha Freed         97 Frederick, MD             1763  
 26 11176 Andrea Amoroso      97 Bronx, NY                 1750  
 27  6181 Alexa Popp          97 Westford, MA              1744  
 28  9946 Laine Laudick       97 Cloverdale,, OH           1731  
 29  1487 Aryana Jackson      97 Cleveland, OH             1680  
 30   554 Erin Breish         97 League City, TX           1662  
 31  4535 Darien Hoyle        97 Lawrenceville, GA         1659  
 32  4851 Nyah Wilkinson      97 Upper Marlboro, MD        1601  
 33 10986 Lindsey Brunton     97 Franklin, TN              1553  
 34  5694 Breangela Robinson  97 Detroit, MI               1544  
 35  2538 Jordana Abugattas   97 Coral Springs, FL         1516  
 36  6118 Sara Bowden         97 Alcoa, TN                 1478  
 37 10707 Dominique Hill      97 Washingon, DC             1273  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Sub-Youth
================================================================
    National: N 15:42.99  7/27/2008   Nicolette Sorensen, Lafayette, CA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7723 Amberly Melendez    97 Pharr, TX             17:14.17  
  2   816 Kelsey Carney       97 Minneola, FL          17:43.34  
  3  8259 Alexis Kelly        97 St. Louis, MO         18:18.16  
  4  8696 Madison Pinto       97 Williamsburg, VA      18:26.09  
  5  8175 Chrisha Moore       97 St. Louis, MO         19:13.85  
  6  6317 Caroline Craig      97 Auburn, KS            19:14.14  
  7  2692 Aliyah Smith        97 Orlando, FL           19:41.08  
  8  9801 Candice Bowlding    97 Mitchellville, MD     20:05.16  
  9  7075 Jasmine Bailey      97 Cleveland, OH         21:56.78  
 10  6520 Coco Kurland        97 Fort Myers, FL        22:00.41  
 11  2954 Shaatayah Williams  97 Ft.Belvoir, VA        22:46.15  
 12  2530 Briannamariefaith   97 Shaker Heights, OH    24:05.94  
 13  5474 Janai Sinclair-Bel  97 Miramar, FL           24:53.71  
 14  5593 Moriah Craig        97 Birmingham, AL        25:59.33  
 15  1822 Taylor Goodridge    97 Newnan, GA            26:05.42  
 16  1889 Joy Logan           97 Washington, DC        30:00.38  
 --  2674 Teneil Cunningham   97 Orlando, FL                DNS  
 --  1396 Shaquila Trotter    97 Portsmouth, VA             DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 11.86  8/7/2010    Hannah Cunliffe, Federal Way, WA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7544 Hannah Cunliffe     96 Federal Way, WA          12.11Q -1.4 10 
  2  6024 Aleia Hobbs         96 Avondale, LA             12.33Q -1.9  5 
  3  6565 Janel Pate          96 Nashville, TN            12.52Q -1.4  9 
  4  3397 Carolyn Brown       96 Hampton, VA              12.60Q -1.2  3 
  5   605 Bejai Fray          96 Ocala, FL                12.62Q -0.7  6 
  6  6818 Kelsey Herman       96 Crossett, AR             12.69Q -2.6  8 
  7  2684 Deanna Hill         96 Orlando, FL              12.79Q -3.4  7 
  8  5335 Valencia Rolle      96 Miami Gardens, FL        12.91Q -1.9  1 
  9  9622 Sydnei Murphy       96 Apex, NC                 12.97Q -2.2  2 
 10   396 Jessica Watkins     96 Bolingbrook, IL          13.07Q -3.0  4 
 11  9602 Alexandria Council  96 Pittsboro, NC            12.68Q -1.2  3 
 12  5545 Mystique Thompson   96 Rock Island, IL          12.71Q -1.9  5 
 13  4386 Brianna Soram       96 Lake Charles, LA         12.81Q -1.4  9 
 14  2118 Remel Williams      96 Douglasville, GA         12.81Q -2.6  8 
 15  2836 Brionna Thomas      96 Fort Wayne, IN           12.82Q -0.7  6 
 16  6222 Jordan Johnson      96 Norfolk, VA              12.91Q -3.4  7 
 17  2909 Lexus Ramsey        96 Bowie, MD                12.98Q -1.9  1 
 18  5994 Jasmine Brathwaite  96 Troy, MI                 12.99Q -1.4 10 
 19  7190 Sandreka Bancroft   96 Queens, NY               13.11Q -2.2  2 
 20  7687 Azure Brittingham   96 Salem, NJ                13.15Q -3.0  4 
 21  8025 Kaitlyn Riley       96 Springfield, OH          12.83q -1.2  3 
 22  8844 Dominique Joiner    96 Fort Worth, TX           12.95q -2.6  8 
 23  4946 Alexia Mitchell     96 Germantown, MD           12.99q -1.9  5 
 24   293 Taylor Williams     96 North Wales, PA          12.99q -1.9  1 
 25  1106 Vivian Walters      96 Harker Heights, TX       13.04  -0.7  6 
 26  8005 Deterrica Simpkins  96 St Petersburg, FL        13.06  -1.4  9 
 27  9273 Jalynn Roberts-Lew  96 West Des Moines, IA      13.06  -1.9  5 
 28   842 Camisha Pierson     96 Bronx, NY                13.07  -2.6  8 
 29   667 Mikayla Logan       96 Columbia, MO             13.10  -2.6  8 
 30  7776 Raeven Jones        96 Houston, TX              13.14  -1.9  1 
 31  7967 Shelbi White        96 Lincoln, AL              13.14  -1.4  9 
 32  9063 Simone Glenn        96 Snellville, GA           13.17  -0.7  6 
 32  8352 Nia Dupiche         96 Piscataway, NJ           13.17  -2.2  2 
 34  4654 Toni Brown          96 Garland, TX              13.19  -1.2  3 
 35  7322 Keterra Harris      96 Terrytown, LA            13.21  -1.2  3 
 36   265 Taylor Chapman      96 Sellersville, PA         13.22  -0.7  6 
 37  9554 Sloan Williams      96 Winston Salem, NC        13.22  -1.9  5 
 38  2469 Johnasia Lewis      96 Wilmington, DE           13.23  -1.9  5 
 39  3889 India Davis         96 Conyers, GA              13.26  -3.4  7 
 40  4063 Angel Malone        96 Milwaukee, WI            13.30  -3.0  4 
 41  2653 Katie Mokros        96 Canton, OH               13.30  -2.6  8 
 42  1782 Derriana Kelley     96 MacOmb, MI               13.32  -2.2  2 
 43  6253 Briana Taliaferro   96 Virginia Beach, VA       13.36  -2.2  2 
 44   476 Imani Jackson       96 Baltimore, MD            13.37  -1.2  3 
 45  7063 Stephanie Onyeje    96 Round Rock, TX           13.37  -1.9  1 
 45  5885 Desiree Horn        96 Houston, TX              13.37  -1.9  5 
 47  1795 Telisha Johnson     96 Dallas, TX               13.39  -3.0  4 
 48 10865 Maya Francis        96 Pembroke Pines, FL       13.43  -3.4  7 
 49  7563 Aireyona Mason      96 Wilmington, DE           13.43  -1.4 10 
 50  2215 Milan Parks         96 Suffolk, VA              13.46  -3.4  7 
 51  1177 Alexandra Goin      96 Midlothian, VA           13.51  -3.4  7 
 52  2090 Yasmeen Culbreath   96 Statesville, NC          13.54  -0.7  6 
 53  8873 Kellie Conteh       96 Houston, TX              13.54  -1.4  9 
 54  7859 Deja Hunter         96 Southfield, MI           13.61  -1.2  3 
 55  3014 Pattriana Perry     96 Dixon, CA                13.63  -1.9  1 
 56  4119 Charice Corbin      96 Abingdon, MD             13.69  -2.6  8 
 57  2910 Maritza Travis      96 Bowie, MD                13.72  -1.2  3 
 58  2205 Tearra Arrington    96 Newport News, VA         13.72  -1.4 10 
 59  6235 Kyra Glenn          96 Virginia Beach, VA       13.73  -1.4  9 
 60  3566 Ivana Davis         96 High Point, NC           13.73  -1.4 10 
 61  3201 Faith Williams      96 Garrison, TX             13.75  -3.4  7 
 62  2404 Christina Bingaman  96 Lees Summit, MO          13.76  -3.0  4 
 63  4576 Asher Roberts       96 Lima, OH                 13.76  -3.4  7 
 64  9394 Samara Perry        96 Raleigh, NC              13.77  -0.7  6 
 65  3283 Rhaya Marks         96 Jeanerette, LA           13.78  -1.9  1 
 66  5457 Krysten Golden      96 Miramar, FL              13.82  -1.4  9 
 67  4228 Alexis Acklin       96 Raymore, MO              13.89  -1.9  5 
 68  5145 Speciel Williams    96 Memphis, TN              13.95  -2.2  2 
 69  9603 Brianna Dowd        96 Durham, NC               14.03  -0.7  6 
 70  4199 Kala Taylor         96 Lees Summit, MO          14.22  -1.9  1 
 71  6627 Ricca Graham        96 Fort Washington, MD      14.30  -3.0  4 
 72  5837 Jayne Bertieri      96 Milwaukee, WI            14.32  -1.4 10 
 --  4945 Kendra Meredith     96 Germantown, MD             DNS  -2.2  2 
 --  9507 Alexandia Moseley   96 Chesterfield, VA           DNS  -1.4 10 
 --  3241 Khadijah Evans      96 Grand Prairie, TX          DNS  -3.0  4 
 --  8829 Bria Boyd           96 League City, TX            DNS  -3.0  4 
 --   873 Taisyn Crutchfield  96 Moreno Valley, CA          DNS  -2.2  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 11.86  8/7/2010    Hannah Cunliffe, Federal Way, WA            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  7544 Hannah Cunliffe     96 Federal Way, WA          11.71Q  3.3  3 
  2  6024 Aleia Hobbs         96 Avondale, LA             11.95Q  1.3  2 
  3  6565 Janel Pate          96 Nashville, TN            12.22Q  2.8  1 
  4  2684 Deanna Hill         96 Orlando, FL              11.96Q  3.3  3 
  5  9602 Alexandria Council  96 Pittsboro, NC            12.21Q  1.3  2 
  6  2836 Brionna Thomas      96 Fort Wayne, IN           12.34Q  2.8  1 
  7  5545 Mystique Thompson   96 Rock Island, IL          12.22q  3.3  3 
  8   605 Bejai Fray          96 Ocala, FL                12.39q  1.3  2 
  9   293 Taylor Williams     96 North Wales, PA          12.41   3.3  3 
 10  2118 Remel Williams      96 Douglasville, GA         12.42   1.3  2 
 11  4386 Brianna Soram       96 Lake Charles, LA         12.46   3.3  3 
 12  4946 Alexia Mitchell     96 Germantown, MD           12.49   1.3  2 
 13  6818 Kelsey Herman       96 Crossett, AR             12.50   3.3  3 
 14   396 Jessica Watkins     96 Bolingbrook, IL          12.55   2.8  1 
 15  5994 Jasmine Brathwaite  96 Troy, MI                 12.57   3.3  3 
 16  3397 Carolyn Brown       96 Hampton, VA              12.59   2.8  1 
 17  8844 Dominique Joiner    96 Fort Worth, TX           12.59   2.8  1 
 18  9622 Sydnei Murphy       96 Apex, NC                 12.65   2.8  1 
 19  2909 Lexus Ramsey        96 Bowie, MD                12.68   1.3  2 
 20  6222 Jordan Johnson      96 Norfolk, VA              12.68   2.8  1 
 21  7190 Sandreka Bancroft   96 Queens, NY               12.69   3.3  3 
 22  5335 Valencia Rolle      96 Miami Gardens, FL        12.78   1.3  2 
 23  7687 Azure Brittingham   96 Salem, NJ                12.80   1.3  2 
 24  8025 Kaitlyn Riley       96 Springfield, OH          12.82   2.8  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.86  8/7/2010    Hannah Cunliffe, Federal Way, WA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7544 Hannah Cunliffe     96 Federal Way, WA          11.86N -1.3 
  2  6024 Aleia Hobbs         96 Avondale, LA             12.32  -1.3 
  3  2684 Deanna Hill         96 Orlando, FL              12.50  -1.3 
  4   605 Bejai Fray          96 Ocala, FL                12.53  -1.3 
  5  6565 Janel Pate          96 Nashville, TN            12.54  -1.3 
  6  5545 Mystique Thompson   96 Rock Island, IL          12.61  -1.3 
  7  2836 Brionna Thomas      96 Fort Wayne, IN           12.66  -1.3 
  8  9602 Alexandria Council  96 Pittsboro, NC            12.67  -1.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 23.1h  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7544 Hannah Cunliffe     96 Federal Way, WA          24.76Q -1.9 12 
  2  6565 Janel Pate          96 Nashville, TN            25.31Q -2.1 11 
  3  2684 Deanna Hill         96 Orlando, FL              25.36Q -1.1  9 
  4  6024 Aleia Hobbs         96 Avondale, LA             25.59Q -1.5  1 
  5   336 Niata Alexander     96 Atlanta, GA              25.81Q  0.5  6 
  6   293 Taylor Williams     96 North Wales, PA          25.90Q -1.6  5 
  7   396 Jessica Watkins     96 Bolingbrook, IL          26.01Q -2.3  3 
  8  5545 Mystique Thompson   96 Rock Island, IL          26.09Q -0.8  4 
  9  4946 Alexia Mitchell     96 Germantown, MD           26.29Q -4.2  8 
 10 11174 Deja Parrish        96 Fort Lauderdale, FL      26.43Q -3.3 10 
 11  5892 Dejanira Phillips   96 Katy, TX                 26.45Q -1.9  7 
 12  1916 Sierra Nesmith      96 Yeadon, PA               26.59Q -1.5  2 
 13  2836 Brionna Thomas      96 Fort Wayne, IN           25.66q -2.1 11 
 14  8844 Dominique Joiner    96 Fort Worth, TX           25.97q -1.9 12 
 14  9622 Sydnei Murphy       96 Apex, NC                 25.97q -1.6  5 
 16  6818 Kelsey Herman       96 Crossett, AR             26.11q  0.5  6 
 17  4731 Tatyana Harris      96 Cliffton Heights, P      26.23q -1.1  9 
 17  7322 Keterra Harris      96 Terrytown, LA            26.23q -1.5  1 
 19   842 Camisha Pierson     96 Bronx, NY                26.25q -2.3  3 
 20  5335 Valencia Rolle      96 Miami Gardens, FL        26.27q -1.1  9 
 21  2218 Talia Wesson        96 Newport News, VA         26.33q -1.5  1 
 22  9063 Simone Glenn        96 Snellville, GA           26.35q -2.3  3 
 23  3397 Carolyn Brown       96 Hampton, VA              26.35q -4.2  8 
 24  2909 Lexus Ramsey        96 Bowie, MD                26.39q -1.6  5 
 25  3034 Payton Ashe         96 Gainesville, FL          26.41  -0.8  4 
 26  4386 Brianna Soram       96 Lake Charles, LA         26.42  -4.2  8 
 27  2118 Remel Williams      96 Douglasville, GA         26.47  -4.2  8 
 28  8025 Kaitlyn Riley       96 Springfield, OH          26.49  -2.1 11 
 29  6718 Jocelyn Culbreath   96 Rural Hall, NC           26.50  -1.9  7 
 30  7967 Shelbi White        96 Lincoln, AL              26.50  -1.5  1 
 31   667 Mikayla Logan       96 Columbia, MO             26.51   0.5  6 
 32 10668 Shannon Martin      96 Village Of L             26.59  -1.1  9 
 33  4063 Angel Malone        96 Milwaukee, WI            26.60  -1.9 12 
 34  9005 Maya Marshall       96 Kennesaw, GA             26.63  -0.8  4 
 35  1106 Vivian Walters      96 Harker Heights, TX       26.68  -1.5  2 
 36  7190 Sandreka Bancroft   96 Queens, NY               26.76  -3.3 10 
 37  7186 Domonique Watkins   96 Roselle, NJ              26.76   0.5  6 
 38  8352 Nia Dupiche         96 Piscataway, NJ           26.79  -1.9  7 
 39 10746 Jasmine Miller      96 Houston, TX              26.86  -2.3  3 
 40  5334 Brianna-Celeste Pa  96 Homestead Ste, FL        26.91   0.5  6 
 41  6222 Jordan Johnson      96 Norfolk, VA              26.93  -4.2  8 
 42  6008 Ashley White        96 Scs, MI                  26.94  -2.1 11 
 43   607 Stefani Kerrison    96 Orlando, FL              26.95  -1.5  1 
 44   650 Allyson Goff        96 Waterford, MI            26.97  -1.9 12 
 45  1561 Tiffany Williams    96 College Station, TX      27.02  -1.9  7 
 46  9273 Jalynn Roberts-Lew  96 West Des Moines, IA      27.04  -1.5  2 
 47  7687 Azure Brittingham   96 Salem, NJ                27.04  -3.3 10 
 48  6791 Joi Ballard         96 Coconut Creek, FL        27.06  -1.6  5 
 49  8527 Darrielle McQueen   96 Tallahassee, FL          27.07  -3.3 10 
 50   877 Janice Lane         96 Harbor City, CA          27.12  -2.1 11 
 51  7776 Raeven Jones        96 Houston, TX              27.14  -1.5  2 
 52   483 Naba Lang           96 Columbia, MD             27.15  -0.8  4 
 53  3666 Kennedy Holton      96 Clinton, MD              27.16  -0.8  4 
 54  5994 Jasmine Brathwaite  96 Troy, MI                 27.23  -1.9 12 
 55 10735 Alexus Butler       96 Missouri City, TX        27.25  -1.1  9 
 56  8005 Deterrica Simpkins  96 St Petersburg, FL        27.35  -1.9  7 
 57  3201 Faith Williams      96 Garrison, TX             27.39  -1.5  1 
 58  7563 Aireyona Mason      96 Wilmington, DE           27.39  -1.6  5 
 59  3566 Ivana Davis         96 High Point, NC           27.39  -2.3  3 
 60  2090 Yasmeen Culbreath   96 Statesville, NC          27.55  -1.9 12 
 61  2653 Katie Mokros        96 Canton, OH               27.59  -3.3 10 
 62  6253 Briana Taliaferro   96 Virginia Beach, VA       27.61  -1.6  5 
 63  1177 Alexandra Goin      96 Midlothian, VA           27.71  -2.1 11 
 64  1782 Derriana Kelley     96 MacOmb, MI               27.71  -1.9 12 
 65  7479 Leilani Hill        96 San Antonio, TX          27.74  -1.5  2 
 66  4119 Charice Corbin      96 Abingdon, MD             27.84  -1.1  9 
 67  8394 Erikka Kirk         96 Lorton, VA               27.88   0.5  6 
 68  2404 Christina Bingaman  96 Lees Summit, MO          27.94  -1.6  5 
 69  8731 Nailah Henderson    96 Pearland, TX             27.95  -4.2  8 
 70  9394 Samara Perry        96 Raleigh, NC              27.97  -4.2  8 
 71  4653 Ashley Avery        96 Garland, TX              28.11  -3.3 10 
 72  3014 Pattriana Perry     96 Dixon, CA                28.12  -1.9  7 
 73  4323 Amy Smith           96 Knoxville, TN            28.13  -1.9  7 
 74  1298 Kiana Davis         96 Chattanooga, TN          28.17  -1.6  5 
 75  4945 Kendra Meredith     96 Germantown, MD           28.45  -2.1 11 
 76  1795 Telisha Johnson     96 Dallas, TX               28.64   0.5  6 
 77   849 Miesha Gash         96 Fairfield, CA            28.85  -2.3  3 
 78 10865 Maya Francis        96 Pembroke Pines, FL       28.90  -0.8  4 
 79  6235 Kyra Glenn          96 Virginia Beach, VA       28.95  -1.5  1 
 80  4199 Kala Taylor         96 Lees Summit, MO          29.03  -0.8  4 
 81  9603 Brianna Dowd        96 Durham, NC               29.46  -2.3  3 
 82  4228 Alexis Acklin       96 Raymore, MO              29.47  -1.5  1 
 83  8892 Brittany Collins    96 Spring, TX               29.60  -0.8  4 
 84  7494 Jada Wilson         96 El Cajon, CA             29.87  -1.5  2 
 --  9507 Alexandia Moseley   96 Chesterfield, VA           DNS  -1.5  2 
 --  4576 Asher Roberts       96 Lima, OH                   DNS  -2.3  3 
 --  3241 Khadijah Evans      96 Grand Prairie, TX          DNS  -1.5  2 
 --   476 Imani Jackson       96 Baltimore, MD              DNS  -3.3 10 
 --  9602 Alexandria Council  96 Pittsboro, NC              DNS  -1.1  9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 23.1h  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  7544 Hannah Cunliffe     96 Federal Way, WA          23.91Q  2.3  3 
  2  2684 Deanna Hill         96 Orlando, FL              24.72Q  2.1  1 
  3  6565 Janel Pate          96 Nashville, TN            24.82Q  1.9  2 
  4   336 Niata Alexander     96 Atlanta, GA              25.08Q  1.9  2 
  5  2836 Brionna Thomas      96 Fort Wayne, IN           25.16Q  2.3  3 
  6  6024 Aleia Hobbs         96 Avondale, LA             25.53Q  2.1  1 
  7  5545 Mystique Thompson   96 Rock Island, IL          25.20q  1.9  2 
  8   396 Jessica Watkins     96 Bolingbrook, IL          25.64q  2.3  3 
  9  4731 Tatyana Harris      96 Cliffton Heights, P      25.66   2.3  3 
 10  3397 Carolyn Brown       96 Hampton, VA              25.67   1.9  2 
 11   293 Taylor Williams     96 North Wales, PA          25.68   2.3  3 
 12  6818 Kelsey Herman       96 Crossett, AR             25.72   2.1  1 
 13  8844 Dominique Joiner    96 Fort Worth, TX           25.73   2.1  1 
 14 11174 Deja Parrish        96 Fort Lauderdale, FL      25.74   2.1  1 
 15  7322 Keterra Harris      96 Terrytown, LA            25.78   1.9  2 
 16  9622 Sydnei Murphy       96 Apex, NC                 25.80   1.9  2 
 17  9063 Simone Glenn        96 Snellville, GA           25.86   2.1  1 
 18  2909 Lexus Ramsey        96 Bowie, MD                25.92   2.3  3 
 19  2218 Talia Wesson        96 Newport News, VA         25.97   2.1  1 
 20  5892 Dejanira Phillips   96 Katy, TX                 26.02   1.9  2 
 21  4946 Alexia Mitchell     96 Germantown, MD           26.04   2.1  1 
 22   842 Camisha Pierson     96 Bronx, NY                26.22   2.3  3 
 23  5335 Valencia Rolle      96 Miami Gardens, FL        26.38   1.9  2 
 24  1916 Sierra Nesmith      96 Yeadon, PA               26.39   2.3  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.1h  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7544 Hannah Cunliffe     96 Federal Way, WA          24.55  -1.9 
  2  2684 Deanna Hill         96 Orlando, FL              25.17  -1.9 
  3  6565 Janel Pate          96 Nashville, TN            25.54  -1.9 
  4   336 Niata Alexander     96 Atlanta, GA              25.75  -1.9 
  5  5545 Mystique Thompson   96 Rock Island, IL          25.77  -1.9 
  6  2836 Brionna Thomas      96 Fort Wayne, IN           25.85  -1.9 
  7  6024 Aleia Hobbs         96 Avondale, LA             26.06  -1.9 
  8   396 Jessica Watkins     96 Bolingbrook, IL          26.37  -1.9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    National: N 53.05  8/8/2009    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10745 Victoria Martin     96 Houston, TX              57.05q 11 
  2 10738 Summor Fields       96 Fresno, TX               57.19q 10 
  3  9511 Nichelle Scott      96 Richmond, VA             58.09q  2 
  4 11174 Deja Parrish        96 Fort Lauderdale, FL      58.13q  3 
  5  3111 Natisha Dixon       96 Kennesaw, GA             58.21q  9 
  6  2560 Chelsea Crayton     96 Marietta, GA             58.48q  3 
  7  3160 Leah Banks          96 Collegepark, GA          58.53q  1 
  8  9924 Dejah Jones         96 Garner, NC               58.58q  7 
  9   347 Ariel Terrell       96 Atlanta, GA              58.67   8 
 10  8881 Jarra Owens         96 Richmond, TX             58.73   2 
 11  9622 Sydnei Murphy       96 Apex, NC                 58.78   5 
 12  1561 Tiffany Williams    96 College Station, TX      58.80   8 
 13 10734 Lagae Brigance      96 Missouri City, TX        58.85  10 
 14  7546 Peyton Johnson      96 Seattle, WA              58.96   4 
 15  4554 Imani Coleman       96 South Orange, NJ         58.99   4 
 16  3034 Payton Ashe         96 Gainesville, FL          59.16   5 
 17  8025 Kaitlyn Riley       96 Springfield, OH          59.37   9 
 18  7322 Keterra Harris      96 Terrytown, LA            59.39   4 
 19  8352 Nia Dupiche         96 Piscataway, NJ           59.43   5 
 20  6718 Jocelyn Culbreath   96 Rural Hall, NC           59.57   9 
 21  2218 Talia Wesson        96 Newport News, VA         59.74   6 
 22  3879 Patrice Jones       96 Roscoe, IL               59.81   7 
 23 10864 Kendall Ellis       96 Pembroke Pines, FL       59.85   1 
 24  8996 Shanel Burr         96 Kennesaw, GA           1:00.05   7 
 25  4159 Kelsey Monroe-Jord  96 Zachary, LA            1:00.12   9 
 26  5538 Kaley Ciluffo       96 Leclaire, IA           1:00.18   1 
 27   132 Baylee Lewandowski  96 New Port Richey, FL    1:00.45   7 
 28   483 Naba Lang           96 Columbia, MD           1:00.59   1 
 29  5892 Dejanira Phillips   96 Katy, TX               1:00.65   5 
 30  1270 Camille Mason       96 Charlotte, NC          1:00.68   4 
 31  3839 Kayla Denwood       96 Frankfort, IL          1:00.73   3 
 32  8844 Dominique Joiner    96 Fort Worth, TX         1:00.89   2 
 33  5676 Courtney Hewitt     96 Detroit, MI            1:00.92  11 
 34 10735 Alexus Butler       96 Missouri City, TX      1:01.50   4 
 35  7247 Avery Chatmon       96 Jacksonville, FL       1:01.68   2 
 36  9127 Ebony White         96 Chesapeake, VA         1:01.78  11 
 37  7479 Leilani Hill        96 San Antonio, TX        1:01.86   5 
 38  1177 Alexandra Goin      96 Midlothian, VA         1:01.87   7 
 39  7913 Diamond Jones       96 Mims, FL               1:02.03   8 
 40  5171 Alyssa Love         96 Memphis, TN            1:02.39  10 
 41  5619 Shante Dorin        96 Philadelphia, PA       1:02.51   6 
 42  3666 Kennedy Holton      96 Clinton, MD            1:02.65   1 
 43  2886 Brianna Permenter   96 New Market, MD         1:02.66   6 
 44  8746 Geordann Yelder     96 Rosenberg, TX          1:02.72   1 
 45  4576 Asher Roberts       96 Lima, OH               1:02.81   2 
 46  3201 Faith Williams      96 Garrison, TX           1:03.05  11 
 47  9124 Maya Torain         96 Virginia Beach, VA     1:03.14   5 
 48  3014 Pattriana Perry     96 Dixon, CA              1:03.37   4 
 49  9530 Marie Atwater       96 Winston Salem, NC      1:03.52   9 
 50  8394 Erikka Kirk         96 Lorton, VA             1:03.67   3 
 51  9394 Samara Perry        96 Raleigh, NC            1:03.68   7 
 52   114 Aubrey Wilson       96 Bennington, KS         1:03.70   8 
 53  6888 Bria Johnson        96 Ypsilanti, MI          1:03.85   8 
 54   151 Lexi Weisbeck       96 Aberdeen, SD           1:03.85   9 
 55  4323 Amy Smith           96 Knoxville, TN          1:03.99  10 
 56  7480 Genesis Holmes      96 San Antonio, TX        1:04.07   1 
 57  4000 Kayla Key           96 Pittsburgh, PA         1:04.35   2 
 58   941 Alaysia Powell      96 Dunbar, WV             1:04.79   3 
 59  7197 Shaniqua Kirkpatri  96 Queens, NY             1:04.90  10 
 60  5195 Tichina Lewis       96 Memphis, TN            1:05.34   3 
 61   729 Autumn Beverly      96 Cincinnati, OH         1:05.38   9 
 62  7864 Alexandria Mason    96 Southfield, MI         1:05.81   4 
 63  4594 Neah Brown          96 Cincinnati, OH         1:06.05  11 
 64  1331 Kayla Gamble        96 Little Rock, AR        1:06.34   5 
 65  6008 Ashley White        96 Scs, MI                1:06.64   8 
 66  2981 Jasmine Graves      96 Odenton, MD            1:06.69   2 
 67  8892 Brittany Collins    96 Spring, TX             1:07.38   3 
 68  9219 Aireshj Tindle      96 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:07.89   7 
 69   144 Sydney Johnson      96 Aberdeen, SD           1:08.26  10 
 70  7494 Jada Wilson         96 El Cajon, CA           1:10.94   1 
 71  9697 Desirea Willis      96 Texarkana, TX          1:12.30   6 
 72  7483 Destinie Rendon     96 San Antonio, TX        1:16.85   4 
 --  9603 Brianna Dowd        96 Durham, NC                 DNS   2 
 --  1923 Lawren Wright       96 Yeadon, PA                 DNS   6 
 --  5545 Mystique Thompson   96 Rock Island, IL            DNS   3 
 --  6958 Shavandra Thompson  96 McDonough, GA              DNS  11 
 --  1916 Sierra Nesmith      96 Yeadon, PA                 DNS  10 
 --  9507 Alexandia Moseley   96 Chesterfield, VA           DNS   6 
 --  1991 Camry Grigsby       96 Desoto, TX                 DNS  11 
 --  7967 Shelbi White        96 Lincoln, AL                DNS   8 
 --  1912 Siani Jackson       96 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    National: N 53.05  8/8/2009    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3111 Natisha Dixon       96 Kennesaw, GA             56.59  
  2 10738 Summor Fields       96 Fresno, TX               56.88  
  3 10745 Victoria Martin     96 Houston, TX              56.93  
  4 11174 Deja Parrish        96 Fort Lauderdale, FL      57.60  
  5  9511 Nichelle Scott      96 Richmond, VA             57.79  
  6  2560 Chelsea Crayton     96 Marietta, GA             57.84  
  7  9924 Dejah Jones         96 Garner, NC               57.97  
  8  3160 Leah Banks          96 Collegepark, GA          58.76  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    National: N 2:11.2h  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5538 Kaley Ciluffo       96 Leclaire, IA           2:17.47Q 
  2   877 Janice Lane         96 Harbor City, CA        2:19.93Q 
  3   165 Veronica Lyle       96 Trussville, AL         2:20.48Q 
  4  7197 Shaniqua Kirkpatri  96 Queens, NY             2:20.52Q 
  5  4735 Haasiyna Taylor     96 Phila, PA              2:20.72Q 
  6  9511 Nichelle Scott      96 Richmond, VA           2:19.06q 
  7   347 Ariel Terrell       96 Atlanta, GA            2:20.65q 
  8   114 Aubrey Wilson       96 Bennington, KS         2:20.80q 
  9  4554 Imani Coleman       96 South Orange, NJ       2:21.15q 
 10 10057 Kelsie Schwartz     96 St Clair Shores, MI    2:21.65q 
 11  6128 Briel Biggs         96 Bronx, NY              2:22.95q 
 12  1923 Lawren Wright       96 Yeadon, PA             2:23.46q 
 13  8914 Gabrielle Crank     96 Dallas, TX             2:23.63  
 14  3160 Leah Banks          96 Collegepark, GA        2:25.74  
 15  2560 Chelsea Crayton     96 Marietta, GA           2:25.86  
 16 10854 Anja Kochendoerfer  96 Exton, PA              2:25.94  
 17  7247 Avery Chatmon       96 Jacksonville, FL       2:27.02  
 18 11194 Jacquelyn Crow      96 Lebanon, OH            2:27.05  
 19  1912 Siani Jackson       96 Philadelphia, PA       2:27.20  
 20   662 Kayla Funkenbusch   96 Columbia, MO           2:27.41  
 21  5329 Dominique Bullock   96 Homestead, FL          2:28.02  
 22  3666 Kennedy Holton      96 Clinton, MD            2:28.50  
 23  9109 Margaret Draper     96 Chesapeake, VA         2:28.81  
 24  9992 Anasazi Nunez       96 Covina, CA             2:28.94  
 25  9127 Ebony White         96 Chesapeake, VA         2:29.58  
 26  8038 Courtney Rogers     96 St Peters, MO          2:29.67  
 27  5384 Raynesha Harris     96 Miami, FL              2:29.96  
 28  5544 Claire Schwarz      96 Davenport, IA          2:30.06  
 29 10748 Onaye Parker        96 Fresno, TX             2:31.08  
 30   668 Madison May         96 Columbia, MO           2:31.39  
 31  7428 Nativita Kaminski   96 San Antonio, TX        2:32.54  
 32  1120 Alyssa Moody        96 Austin, TX             2:32.81  
 33  8782 Ashanti Jackson     96 Hampton, VA            2:33.05  
 34   150 Sydney Waterman     96 Aberdeen, SD           2:33.46  
 35  5796 Charmaine Moore     96 Philadelphia, PA       2:33.89  
 36  6403 Abby Young          96 University Heights,    2:34.00  
 37  6753 Dominique Tiggs     96 Owings Mills, MD       2:34.01  
 38   149 Morghan Waage       96 Aberdeen, SD           2:34.58  
 39  4958 Naomi Sheppard      96 Germantown, MD         2:34.87  
 40  1635 Terryn Shepherd     96 Columbus, OH           2:35.13  
 41  9845 Melanie Deciga      96 Hacienda Heights, C    2:35.82  
 42   107 Erin Colnar         96 Overland Park, KS      2:36.99  
 43  7480 Genesis Holmes      96 San Antonio, TX        2:37.46  
 44  7963 Sianna Nelson       96 Alabaster, AL          2:37.69  
 45  9068 Riley Campbell      96 Knoxville, TN          2:37.87  
 46  7864 Alexandria Mason    96 Southfield, MI         2:38.63  
 47  5108 Kloee Joseph        96 The Woodlands, TX      2:39.04  
 48 11135 Shawntel Coley      96 Jacksonville, FL       2:39.05  
 49   144 Sydney Johnson      96 Aberdeen, SD           2:39.33  
 50 10988 Lacey Duvall        96 Brentwood, TN          2:39.63  
 51   941 Alaysia Powell      96 Dunbar, WV             2:40.60  
 52  4376 Chelsea Fontenot    96 Lake Charles, LA       2:42.71  
 53  8014 Rachel House        96 Mechanicsburg, OH      2:42.95  
 54  2212 Todja Lecadre       96 Newport News, VA       2:43.72  
 55  3695 Kristian Ojonto     96 Spring, TX             2:43.92  
 56  9542 Maya McGee          96 Winston Salem, NC      2:44.04  
 57  2857 Jessica Jones       96 Fort Worth, TX         2:45.08  
 58  5676 Courtney Hewitt     96 Detroit, MI            2:45.35  
 59  4402 Heidi Friar         96 Kingwood, TX           2:48.47  
 60  3433 Breanna Keene       96 Bel Air, MD            2:49.17  
 61  2214 Tyrika Moore        96 Newport News, VA       2:50.85  
 62  8892 Brittany Collins    96 Spring, TX             2:52.29  
 63  9086 Trisha Tidwell      96 Houston, TX            2:56.41  
 64  3040 Sierra Fletcher     96 Gainesville, FL        3:02.69  
 65   938 Maya Matthews       96 Dunbar, WV             3:07.01  
 66  8458 Briana Robertson    96 Washington, DC         3:07.86  
 67  1888 Faith Logan         96 Washington, DC         3:11.21  
 --  3226 Kyler Wilson        96 Mauldin, SC                DNS  
 --   467 Kierra Evans        96 Baltimore, MD              DNS  
 --  4329 Sarah Zimmer        96 Knoxville, TN              DNS  
 --  3426 Sherelle Smith      96 Portsmouth, VA             DNS  
 --  5044 Sapphire Daniel     96 Miramar, FL                DNS  
 --  6958 Shavandra Thompson  96 McDonough, GA              DNS  
 --  2072 Destiny Johnson     96 Florida City, FL           DNS  
 --   196 Fatema Jaffer       96 Longwood, FL               DNS  
 --  9924 Dejah Jones         96 Garner, NC                 DNS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    National: N 2:11.2h  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  5538 Kaley Ciluffo       96 Leclaire, IA           2:15.25  
  2   347 Ariel Terrell       96 Atlanta, GA            2:16.46  
  3  7197 Shaniqua Kirkpatri  96 Queens, NY             2:16.85  
  4  9511 Nichelle Scott      96 Richmond, VA           2:16.91  
  5   877 Janice Lane         96 Harbor City, CA        2:17.59  
  6  1923 Lawren Wright       96 Yeadon, PA             2:17.63  
  7   114 Aubrey Wilson       96 Bennington, KS         2:18.02  
  8 10057 Kelsie Schwartz     96 St Clair Shores, MI    2:18.70  
  9  4554 Imani Coleman       96 South Orange, NJ       2:19.66  
 10   165 Veronica Lyle       96 Trussville, AL         2:19.78  
 11  4735 Haasiyna Taylor     96 Phila, PA              2:19.92  
 12  6128 Briel Biggs         96 Bronx, NY              2:28.06  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    National: N 4:34.1h  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6875 Maddy Berkson       96 Providence, RI         4:43.46  
  2 10095 Rebekah Topham      96 Griswold, IA           4:47.05  
  3  5538 Kaley Ciluffo       96 Leclaire, IA           4:53.40  
  4 10057 Kelsie Schwartz     96 St Clair Shores, MI    4:54.55  
  5  5543 Madeline Saville    96 Cedar Rapids, IA       4:55.31  
  6   114 Aubrey Wilson       96 Bennington, KS         4:55.44  
  7  4397 Ashley Jacobs       96 Arlington, TX          4:56.39  
  8 11194 Jacquelyn Crow      96 Lebanon, OH            4:56.99  
  9  4730 Jai Franks          96 Phila, PA              5:00.73  
 10  4735 Haasiyna Taylor     96 Phila, PA              5:03.05  
 11 10857 Anja Weiler         96 Chester Springs, PA    5:04.87  
 12  6128 Briel Biggs         96 Bronx, NY              5:08.26  
 13   662 Kayla Funkenbusch   96 Columbia, MO           5:09.87  
 14  5672 Jacqueline Feist    96 Beverly Hills, MI      5:11.14  
 15 10748 Onaye Parker        96 Fresno, TX             5:12.45  
 16  7197 Shaniqua Kirkpatri  96 Queens, NY             5:13.93  
 17   150 Sydney Waterman     96 Aberdeen, SD           5:14.25  
 18  2300 Aubrey Olandt       96 Elgin, IL              5:14.43  
 19   147 Kaitlyn Volk        96 Aberdeen, SD           5:14.86  
 20  3430 Miranda Beale       96 Baltimore, MD          5:15.30  
 21  8038 Courtney Rogers     96 St Peters, MO          5:17.13  
 22  7247 Avery Chatmon       96 Jacksonville, FL       5:17.39  
 23   149 Morghan Waage       96 Aberdeen, SD           5:17.49  
 24   668 Madison May         96 Columbia, MO           5:19.40  
 25  9992 Anasazi Nunez       96 Covina, CA             5:23.65  
 26  9845 Melanie Deciga      96 Hacienda Heights, C    5:24.09  
 27 10988 Lacey Duvall        96 Brentwood, TN          5:26.54  
 28  8727 Alexandra Furey     96 Pearland, TX           5:27.21  
 29  6572 Qrystal Gillison    96 Woodford, SC           5:28.80  
 30  3568 Mason Kepley        96 High Point, NC         5:28.97  
 31  8014 Rachel House        96 Mechanicsburg, OH      5:31.50  
 32  9924 Dejah Jones         96 Garner, NC             5:33.07  
 33  1635 Terryn Shepherd     96 Columbus, OH           5:33.86  
 34  8913 Shannon Burton      96 Dallas, TX             5:33.91  
 35  7478 Alexandra Guillen   96 San Antonio, TX        5:36.12  
 36  1754 Micah Scott         96 Cedar Park, TX         5:38.22  
 37   197 Avriel McCutcheon   96 Longwood, FL           5:39.70  
 38  2857 Jessica Jones       96 Fort Worth, TX         5:42.11  
 39 10856 Sarah Taylor        96 Chester Springs, PA    5:43.13  
 40  6753 Dominique Tiggs     96 Owings Mills, MD       5:47.57  
 41  5044 Sapphire Daniel     96 Miramar, FL            5:47.76  
 42 10017 Amaya Phillips      96 Clarksville, MD        5:48.31  
 43  5827 Amanda George       96 Davison, MI            5:49.59  
 44  7963 Sianna Nelson       96 Alabaster, AL          5:49.75  
 45  8709 Kaylee Shanley      96 Olathe, KS             5:51.18  
 46  3229 Cierra Devorce      96 Wichita, KS            5:52.98  
 47 10102 Lindsay Uriegas     96 Poteet, TX             5:55.79  
 48   196 Fatema Jaffer       96 Longwood, FL           6:02.65  
 49  2820 Shyann Gajcowski    96 Hanover, MD            6:20.78  
 50 10914 Dazha Berry         96 Louisville, KY         6:42.14  
 51  8458 Briana Robertson    96 Washington, DC         6:42.65  
 52  7671 Destinee Smith      96 Houston, TX            6:50.02  
 --  2072 Destiny Johnson     96 Florida City, FL           DNS  
 --  3120 Jazmin Lacy         96 Kennesaw, GA               DNS  
 --  3226 Kyler Wilson        96 Mauldin, SC                DNS  
 --  1174 Alexis Dove         96 Chester, VA                DNS  
 --  2305 Samantha Staples    96 Crystal Lake, IL           DNS  
 --  5796 Charmaine Moore     96 Philadelphia, PA           DNS  
 --  4503 Emily Mulhern       96 Ijamsville, MD             DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    National: N 10:11.21  1996        Michelle DeLaVina, Valparaiso, IN        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6875 Maddy Berkson       96 Providence, RI        10:15.94  
  2 10095 Rebekah Topham      96 Griswold, IA          10:16.66  
  3  4730 Jai Franks          96 Phila, PA             10:44.95  
  4  2305 Samantha Staples    96 Crystal Lake, IL      10:45.10  
  5 10057 Kelsie Schwartz     96 St Clair Shores, MI   10:56.06  
  6  5543 Madeline Saville    96 Cedar Rapids, IA      11:02.02  
  7 10994 Elizabeth Scott     96 Franklin, TN          11:03.73  
  8  8046 Shannon McCaul      96 Rolla, MO             11:12.28  
  9  2300 Aubrey Olandt       96 Elgin, IL             11:12.30  
 10   147 Kaitlyn Volk        96 Aberdeen, SD          11:21.96  
 11 10857 Anja Weiler         96 Chester Springs, PA   11:26.16  
 12   662 Kayla Funkenbusch   96 Columbia, MO          11:29.32  
 13  8038 Courtney Rogers     96 St Peters, MO         11:41.79  
 14   668 Madison May         96 Columbia, MO          11:43.15  
 15  4046 Kharyn Ethridge     96 Quuens, NY            11:51.95  
 16  3432 Alexandra Gromacki  96 Forest Hill, MD       11:53.84  
 17  9837 Taylor Creagh       96 Pine Bush, NY         12:00.38  
 18   149 Morghan Waage       96 Aberdeen, SD          12:06.32  
 19  7359 Octavia Gonzalez    96 Saint Cloud, FL       12:06.44  
 20  4503 Emily Mulhern       96 Ijamsville, MD        12:10.09  
 21   801 Riley Gilmore       96 Bradford, MA          12:10.21  
 22  8727 Alexandra Furey     96 Pearland, TX          12:12.63  
 23  7478 Alexandra Guillen   96 San Antonio, TX       12:16.30  
 24 10856 Sarah Taylor        96 Chester Springs, PA   12:17.98  
 25  5044 Sapphire Daniel     96 Miramar, FL           12:22.55  
 26   197 Avriel McCutcheon   96 Longwood, FL          12:24.26  
 27  2857 Jessica Jones       96 Fort Worth, TX        12:35.47  
 28 10959 Jasmine Rodrigo     96 Tarrytown, NY         12:38.52  
 29  8709 Kaylee Shanley      96 Olathe, KS            12:55.72  
 30 10102 Lindsay Uriegas     96 Poteet, TX            13:14.23  
 31   671 Hannah Schweikert   96 Columbia, MO          13:20.12  
 32  2673 Ana Cruz            96 Orlando, FL           13:45.12  
 33   196 Fatema Jaffer       96 Longwood, FL          13:47.30  
 34  4279 Melissa McDowell    96 St Charles, MO        14:06.90  
 35  2820 Shyann Gajcowski    96 Hanover, MD           14:29.51  
 --  8014 Rachel House        96 Mechanicsburg, OH          DNS  
 --  5827 Amanda George       96 Davison, MI                DNS  
 --  1754 Micah Scott         96 Cedar Park, TX             DNS  
 --  6320 Laramie Leakey      96 Valley Falls, KS           DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 13.82  8/6/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5392 Quenee Dale         96 Ypsilanti, MI            14.44q +0.0  9 
  2 11098 Torie Robinson      96 Sicklerville, NJ         14.63q -0.1  2 
  3  9004 Amber Lewis         96 Kennesaw, GA             14.64q -0.1  2 
  4  7190 Sandreka Bancroft   96 Queens, NY               14.64q -0.7  8 
  5  3111 Natisha Dixon       96 Kennesaw, GA             14.69q -0.6  6 
  6  3405 Chantel Ray         96 Hampton, VA              14.74q  1.1  4 
  7  5964 Arianna Wilson      96 Manchester, NJ           14.85q  1.1  4 
  8  8996 Shanel Burr         96 Kennesaw, GA             14.99q  1.5  3 
  9  9490 Patrycja Dziekonsk  96 West Windsor, NJ         15.04   1.5  3 
 10   650 Allyson Goff        96 Waterford, MI            15.07  -0.1  5 
 11  3375 Nastolgia Smith     96 Hallandale, FL           15.14   0.8  7 
 12  4703 Daeshon Gordon      96 Miami, FL                15.24   1.1  4 
 13 10742 Jailin Hatton       96 Houston, TX              15.29  -0.6  6 
 14  1075 Braneshia Payton    96 Cedar Hill, TX           15.52  -0.7  8 
 15   764 Stacey Destin       96 Boynton Beach, FL        15.63   1.2  1 
 16   386 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL           15.65  +0.0  9 
 17  4656 Taylor Pegram       96 Garland, TX              15.67  -0.1  5 
 18   863 Kristen Dowell      96 Glen Garbon, IL          15.85   0.8  7 
 19  1831 Jasmine Berry       96 Centreville, IL          15.90  -0.7  8 
 20  5172 Darraugh May        96 Memphis, TN              15.95  -0.1  2 
 21  8479 Brittany Corbett    96 Tallahassee, FL          16.00   1.2  1 
 22  6730 Ebony Williams      96 Winston Salem, NC        16.10   1.5  3 
 23  7782 Michla Winbush      96 Houston, TX              16.14   0.8  7 
 24   237 Imani Chapman       96 Raleigh, NC              16.16  +0.0  9 
 25  2570 Quiahja Williams    96 Marietta, GA             16.29  +0.0  9 
 26   240 Hannah Dunston      96 Knightdale, NC           16.29  -0.7  8 
 27  9625 Kelsey Perry        96 Durham, NC               16.32  -0.1  2 
 28  3460 Katelyn Shifflet    96 Normal, IL               16.58  -0.1  5 
 29  9866 Kathryn Freel       96 Berea, KY                16.63   1.2  1 
 30  4450 Faith Kroma         96 Lawnside, NJ             16.66   1.5  3 
 31  6085 Mikaela Campbell    96 Marrero, LA              16.70   1.2  1 
 32  9940 Shay Lafollette     96 Bradford, OH             16.71  -0.6  6 
 33  4402 Heidi Friar         96 Kingwood, TX             16.71   1.1  4 
 34  8448 Ashlynn Terry       96 Detroit, MI              16.88   1.5  3 
 35  2215 Milan Parks         96 Suffolk, VA              16.95   0.8  7 
 36   861 Milagros Robinson   96 Burlington, NJ           17.02  +0.0  9 
 37  2980 Jeryne Fish         96 Bowie, MD                17.17   1.2  1 
 38  5632 Jada Wilson         96 Bridgeport, PA           17.27  -0.6  6 
 39 10965 Karis Parker        96 Wichita, KS              17.39  -0.1  5 
 40  4682 Jordyn Howard       96 Palm Bay, FL             17.54   1.1  4 
 41  5064 Breanna Luba        96 Southgate, MI            17.54  -0.1  5 
 42  2397 Haley Cianfarini    96 Hampstead, MD            17.56  -0.7  8 
 43  1337 Maya Powell         96 Little Rock, AR          17.59  -0.1  2 
 44  8287 Shania Gray         96 Dallas, TX               17.79   0.8  7 
 45  6180 Andrea Bert         96 Westford, MA             17.80   1.5  3 
 46  6780 Skylar Somerville   96 Ardmore, OK              17.93  -0.7  8 
 47  4501 Katherine Kowalk    96 Frederick, MD            17.98   0.8  7 
 48  2078 Gabriel Dabney      96 Kansas City, MO          18.07   1.2  1 
 49  8917 Hannah Miller       96 Dallas, TX               18.07   1.1  4 
 50  3775 Jennifer Ford       96 Houston, TX              18.10  -0.6  6 
 51  1132 Amanda Yager        96 Austin, TX               18.20  -0.1  2 
 52 11113 Tabitha Pyatt       96 Baltimore, MD            18.20  -0.6  6 
 53  7779 Alyssa Scott        96 Houston, TX              18.36   1.2  1 
 54  7254 Chelsea Terry       96 Jacksonville, FL         18.37   1.5  3 
 55  7428 Nativita Kaminski   96 San Antonio, TX          18.37  -0.1  2 
 56  1516 Marisha Huguley     96 Cleveland, OH            18.56  -0.7  8 
 57  4509 Brittany Taylor     96 Kemptown, MD             18.57   0.8  7 
 58  9872 Charmaine Gamble    96 Massillon, OH            18.59  +0.0  9 
 59  6405 Dia Jones           96 University Heights,      18.95  +0.0  9 
 60  9109 Margaret Draper     96 Chesapeake, VA           19.02   1.2  1 
 61   609 Jasmine Moore       96 Orlando, FL              19.76  -0.6  6 
 62  4230 Deja Arrington      96 Kansas City, MO          19.97   1.5  3 
 63  4699 Antwoneisha Barber  96 Miami, FL                20.03  -0.6  6 
 64  2947 Emily Maguder       96 Lorton, VA               20.10  -0.7  8 
 65  1961 Sarah Musa          96 Des Moines, IA           20.52  -0.1  5 
 66  1013 Ashleigh Cleveland  96 Moyock, NC               20.54  -0.1  5 
 67  5602 Breanna Stubbs      96 Bessemer, AL             21.96   0.8  7 
 68  2213 Mia Mansion         96 Newport News, VA         22.09   1.1  4 
 --  2585 Aleiscia McDowney   96 Copperas Cove, TX           DQ  -0.1  5  impeded lane 2
 --  4202 Seana Young         96 Kansas City, MO            DNS   1.1  4 
 --  3962 Shaquwanna Hilliar  96 Hampton, VA                DNS  -0.1  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.82  8/6/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5392 Quenee Dale         96 Ypsilanti, MI            14.01   2.5 
  2  7190 Sandreka Bancroft   96 Queens, NY               14.31   2.5 
  3  3111 Natisha Dixon       96 Kennesaw, GA             14.34   2.5 
  4  9004 Amber Lewis         96 Kennesaw, GA             14.44   2.5 
  5  5964 Arianna Wilson      96 Manchester, NJ           14.79   2.5 
  6  3405 Chantel Ray         96 Hampton, VA              14.84   2.5 
  7  8996 Shanel Burr         96 Kennesaw, GA             14.96   2.5 
  8 11098 Torie Robinson      96 Sicklerville, NJ         15.00   2.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 26.10  8/5/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 11098 Torie Robinson      96 Sicklerville, NJ         28.30q -1.9  4 
  2  9004 Amber Lewis         96 Kennesaw, GA             28.35q -0.6  6 
  3  7190 Sandreka Bancroft   96 Queens, NY               28.42q -2.6 10 
  4  5392 Quenee Dale         96 Ypsilanti, MI            28.76q -2.0  2 
  5  8996 Shanel Burr         96 Kennesaw, GA             28.82q -1.1  9 
  6  3111 Natisha Dixon       96 Kennesaw, GA             28.90q -1.1  8 
  7  3375 Nastolgia Smith     96 Hallandale, FL           29.08q -1.3  7 
  8   861 Milagros Robinson   96 Burlington, NJ           29.19q -2.2  3 
  9  5964 Arianna Wilson      96 Manchester, NJ           29.21  -1.5  5 
 10  3405 Chantel Ray         96 Hampton, VA              29.23  -2.0  2 
 11  2560 Chelsea Crayton     96 Marietta, GA             29.34  -1.3  7 
 12  4656 Taylor Pegram       96 Garland, TX              29.47  -0.6  6 
 13   386 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL           29.49  -2.2  3 
 14  3014 Pattriana Perry     96 Dixon, CA                29.52  -1.2  1 
 15   863 Kristen Dowell      96 Glen Garbon, IL          29.53  -2.6 10 
 16  7322 Keterra Harris      96 Terrytown, LA            29.55  -2.6 10 
 17  6730 Ebony Williams      96 Winston Salem, NC        29.66  -1.2  1 
 18  6718 Jocelyn Culbreath   96 Rural Hall, NC           29.76  -1.5  5 
 19 10742 Jailin Hatton       96 Houston, TX              29.81  -1.9  4 
 20  1831 Jasmine Berry       96 Centreville, IL          29.90  -2.2  3 
 21  7782 Michla Winbush      96 Houston, TX              30.00  -1.2  1 
 22  3859 Taylor Walker       96 Country Club Hills,      30.05  -1.2  1 
 23  9720 Chelsea Sisk        96 Cedar Hill, TX           30.23  -1.9  4 
 24  9005 Maya Marshall       96 Kennesaw, GA             30.28  -1.1  9 
 25  8479 Brittany Corbett    96 Tallahassee, FL          30.40  -1.1  8 
 26  5064 Breanna Luba        96 Southgate, MI            30.78  -1.1  8 
 27  8448 Ashlynn Terry       96 Detroit, MI              30.82  -1.1  9 
 28  9490 Patrycja Dziekonsk  96 West Windsor, NJ         30.84  -1.1  9 
 29  4703 Daeshon Gordon      96 Miami, FL                30.87  -0.6  6 
 30  2397 Haley Cianfarini    96 Hampstead, MD            30.88  -1.9  4 
 31  2469 Johnasia Lewis      96 Wilmington, DE           30.92  -1.3  7 
 32   237 Imani Chapman       96 Raleigh, NC              30.93  -2.0  2 
 33 10965 Karis Parker        96 Wichita, KS              31.23  -1.5  5 
 34  3962 Shaquwanna Hilliar  96 Hampton, VA              31.31  -1.5  5 
 35  5393 Destiny Fortune     96 Melvindale, MI           31.62  -1.3  7 
 36  8914 Gabrielle Crank     96 Dallas, TX               31.65  -2.2  3 
 37  2078 Gabriel Dabney      96 Kansas City, MO          31.67  -0.6  6 
 38  4450 Faith Kroma         96 Lawnside, NJ             31.69  -2.0  2 
 39   742 Nia Mayes           96 Cincinnati, OH           31.75  -1.2  1 
 40 10922 Jaylyn Johnson      96 Louisville, KY           31.76  -2.0  2 
 41  5172 Darraugh May        96 Memphis, TN              31.81  -2.6 10 
 42   609 Jasmine Moore       96 Orlando, FL              31.81  -1.1  9 
 43  6085 Mikaela Campbell    96 Marrero, LA              31.81  -1.9  4 
 44 11113 Tabitha Pyatt       96 Baltimore, MD            31.88  -1.3  7 
 45  6449 Tyler Williams      96 Reynoldsburg, OH         31.93  -2.2  3 
 46  7963 Sianna Nelson       96 Alabaster, AL            31.97  -0.6  6 
 47  6180 Andrea Bert         96 Westford, MA             31.98  -0.6  6 
 48  4682 Jordyn Howard       96 Palm Bay, FL             32.66  -1.2  1 
 49  9297 Taloria Stiffin     96 Brooklyn Park, MN        32.93  -1.1  8 
 50  1132 Amanda Yager        96 Austin, TX               33.05  -1.9  4 
 51  2401 Arianna Woodley     96 Manchester, MD           33.17  -1.1  9 
 52  2883 Alexandra Fossett   96 Frederick, MD            33.18  -1.1  8 
 53  1337 Maya Powell         96 Little Rock, AR          33.22  -2.6 10 
 54 10708 Jeanelle Ivey       96 Bowie, MD                33.27  -2.6 10 
 55  2691 Jasmine Ryles       96 Orlando, FL              33.32  -2.6 10 
 56  2410 Taylor Gilkey       96 Lees Summit, MO          33.33  -2.6 10 
 57 10134 Tarah Wright        96 Pittsburgh, PA           33.34  -2.2  3 
 58  2585 Aleiscia McDowney   96 Copperas Cove, TX        33.77  -1.1  8 
 59  6405 Dia Jones           96 University Heights,      33.95  -1.5  5 
 60  7779 Alyssa Scott        96 Houston, TX              33.97  -2.0  2 
 61  3775 Jennifer Ford       96 Houston, TX              34.53  -2.0  2 
 62  8942 Crissa McKinzy      96 Grandview, MO            34.54  -2.0  2 
 63 10961 Hannah Albright     96 Augusta, KS              34.66  -2.2  3 
 64  7671 Destinee Smith      96 Houston, TX              34.96  -1.9  4 
 65  4230 Deja Arrington      96 Kansas City, MO          35.46  -1.5  5 
 66  7108 Deonna Davis        96 Richmond, VA             35.66  -2.2  3 
 67  5602 Breanna Stubbs      96 Bessemer, AL             35.83  -1.2  1 
 68  6224 Deja Brown          96 Chesapeake, VA           35.98  -1.2  1 
 69  1393 Kyla Ralph          96 Portsmouth, VA           46.84  -1.5  5 
 70  4653 Ashley Avery        96 Garland, TX              47.66  -1.5  5 
 --  4699 Antwoneisha Barber  96 Miami, FL                   DQ  -1.9  4  hurdle violation
 --   875 Tyler Hardge        96 Colton, CA                 DNS  -0.6  6 
 --  3969 Lea Mack            96 Portsmouth, VA             DNS  -1.3  7 
 --   764 Stacey Destin       96 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS  -1.3  7 
 --  9109 Margaret Draper     96 Chesapeake, VA             DNS  -1.1  8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 26.10  8/5/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3111 Natisha Dixon       96 Kennesaw, GA             26.76   1.1 
  2 11098 Torie Robinson      96 Sicklerville, NJ         27.61   1.1 
  3  9004 Amber Lewis         96 Kennesaw, GA             27.75   1.1 
  4  7190 Sandreka Bancroft   96 Queens, NY               27.92   1.1 
  5  5392 Quenee Dale         96 Ypsilanti, MI            28.08   1.1 
  6  8996 Shanel Burr         96 Kennesaw, GA             28.16   1.1 
  7  3375 Nastolgia Smith     96 Hallandale, FL           28.67   1.1 
  8   861 Milagros Robinson   96 Burlington, NJ           28.86   1.1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
===================================================================
    National: N 46.99  2003        Quiet Fire TC, Hawthorne, CA                
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Visions TC  'A'                                       48.64q 10 
     1) 10741 Joi Gill 97               2) 10734 Lagae Brigance 96        
     3) 10738 Summor Fields 96          4) 10745 Victoria Martin 96       
  2 Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                              48.72q  6 
     1) 1067 Brittany Browning 97       2) 1070 Ishunique Hamilton 97     
     3) 1074 Nikko King 97              4) 1068 Kymbreonna Davis 96       
     5) 1075 Braneshia Payton 96        6)                                
  3 Maryland Titans  'A'                                  48.80q  1 
     1) 4941 Kennedy Knight 97          2) 4961 Kaleigh Winner 97         
     3) 4945 Kendra Meredith 96         4) 4946 Alexia Mitchell 96        
  4 Living Word TC  'A'                                   49.20q  5 
     1) 4655 Courtnee McClain 97        2) 4658 Jernaya Sharp 97          
     3) 4660 Raven Williams 97          4) 4653 Ashley Avery 96           
     5) 4654 Toni Brown 96              6) 4656 Taylor Pegram 96          
  5 Blazers Of Mid Florida  'A'                           49.32q  9 
     1) 604 Jhanelle Dormevil 96        2) 605 Bejai Fray 96              
     3) 607 Stefani Kerrison 96         4) 609 Jasmine Moore 96           
  6 Miami Gardens Xpress TC  'A'                          49.37q  8 
     1) 5329 Dominique Bullock 96       2) 5333 Keyosha Lovette 96        
     3) 5334 Brianna-Celeste Payne 96   4) 5335 Valencia Rolle 96         
  7 Florida Elite  'A'                                    49.45q  4 
     1) 2674 Teneil Cunningham 97       2) 2675 Teahna Daniels 97         
     3) 2692 Aliyah Smith 97            4) 2696 Tia Stewart 97            
     5) 2679 Brianna Douglas 96         6) 2682 Laurajeanne Harvey 96     
     7) 2684 Deanna Hill 96             8) 2691 Jasmine Ryles 96          
  8 Illinois Elite TC  'A'                                49.47q  2 
     1) 3833 Asia Brown 97              2) 3834 Hannah Cohn 97            
     3) 3835 Lauren Copeland 97         4) 3836 Janae Cox 97              
     5) 3841 Brittny Ellis 97           6) 3845 Khristian Jones 97        
     7) 3839 Kayla Denwood 96           8) 3848 Meghan Marias 96          
  9 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                    49.50   7 
     1) 373 Alexis Brooks 97            2) 395 Asha Wallace 97            
     3) 383 Holly Julifs 96             4) 386 Maya Neal 96               
     5) 396 Jessica Watkins 96          6)                                
 10 Winslow Elite TC  'A'                                 49.90  10 
     1) 11090 Daijah Hines 97           2) 11086 Deann Cross 96           
     3) 11098 Torie Robinson 96         4) 11101 Ameenah Tuten 96         
 11 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                               49.90   7 
     1) 2832 Amber McGee 97             2) 2833 Taryn Milton 97           
     3) 2829 Dejah Arnold 96            4) 2836 Brionna Thomas 96         
 12 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         50.07   5 
     1) 4803 Aundria Douglas 97         2) 4804 Gia Goss 97               
     3) 4805 Sydnei Phillips 97         4) 4807 Demeri Smith 97           
 13 Dallas Blaze TC  'A'                                  50.24   5 
     1) 1788 Brianna Birdine 96         2) 1795 Telisha Johnson 96        
     3) 1801 Ayanna Oneal 96            4) 1802 Adriuna Sanders 96        
     5) 1805 Alycia Walker 96           6)                                
 14 East St Louis Railers Inc  'A'                        50.51   8 
     1) 2264 Nyjae McNeal 97            2) 2271 Krystian Stover 97        
     3) 2274 Philicia Williams 97       4) 2253 Rachel Campbell 96        
     5) 2262 Nyja McNamee 96            6) 2268 Dynesha Powell 96         
     7) 2272 Taylor Sunkett 96          8)                                
 15 East End Track And Field Club  'A'                    50.57   2 
     1) 2206 Ashaila Bunch 97           2) 2205 Tearra Arrington 96       
     3) 2215 Milan Parks 96             4) 2218 Talia Wesson 96           
 16 Aoc TC  'A'                                           50.62   6 
     1) 262 Nicole Burke 97             2) 281 Ariana Przybylowski 97     
     3) 290 Amarri Truehart 97          4) 265 Taylor Chapman 96          
     5) 293 Taylor Williams 96          6)                                
 17 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club  'A'                    50.65   6 
     1) 461 Morgan Colbert 97           2) 470 Asianai Fowlkes 97         
     3) 489 Destiny Moore 97            4) 466 Sharon Dorsey 96           
     5) 476 Imani Jackson 96            6) 482 Kenyone King 96            
     7) 483 Naba Lang 96                8)                                
 18 Visions TC  'B'                                       50.71   9 
     1) 10755 Jaelan Sharp 97           2)                                
     3) 10735 Alexus Butler 96          4) 10739 Chelsiea Fry 96          
     5) 10742 Jailin Hatton 96          6) 10746 Jasmine Miller 96        
 19 Mallery Challengers  'A'                              50.72   1 
     1) 4728 Sakinah Bolen 97           2) 4737 Kyra Williams 97          
     3) 4726 Lashawn Ayers 96           4) 4731 Tatyana Harris 96         
     5) 4733 Sarena Shuman 96           6) 4736 Jada White 96             
 20 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                      50.81   2 
     1) 4052 Nyairah Abdullah 97        2) 4064 Ashley Malone 97          
     3) 4067 Chisom Obasih 97           4) 4059 Daja Folds 96             
     5) 4063 Angel Malone 96            6) 4072 Elexxus Welch 96          
 21 Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                               50.87  10 
     1) 9531 Ciani Byrom 97             2) 9545 Erin Morrison 97          
     3) 9547 Ila Mumford 97             4) 9554 Sloan Williams 96         
 22 Running Force TC  'A'                                 50.88   2 
     1) 7248 Kayla Heard 97             2) 7247 Avery Chatmon 96          
     3) 7249 Teralyn Heard 96           4) 7250 Zahira Irby 96            
     5) 7254 Chelsea Terry 96           6)                                
 23 Max Velocity TC  'A'                                  50.93  10 
     1) 4976 Ashley Cameron 97          2) 4980 Erin Darrow 97            
     3) 4982 Jessica Duckett 97         4) 4987 Jakia Horn 97             
     5) 4978 Ashley Carswell 96         6)                                
 24 My Stars Youth  'A'                                   50.93   3 
     1) 5894 Maria Smith 97             2) 5896 Jazmyme Wilkinsonjackson 9
     3) 5885 Desiree Horn 96            4) 5892 Dejanira Phillips 96      
 25 Gainesville Striders  'A'                             50.93   8 
     1) 3035 Jasmine Brown 97           2) 3039 Nia Flagg 97              
     3) 3052 Shania Wright 97           4) 3048 Brijae Noble 96           
 26 Track 7-5-7 TC  'A'                                   51.20   4 
     1) 9107 Ianna Brown 97             2) 9111 Alexus Haskins 97         
     3) 9123 Shaytorria Skinner 97      4) 9129 Taylor Wilson 97          
     5) 9124 Maya Torain 96             6)                                
 27 Texas Hurricanes Ytc  'A'                             51.27   2 
     1) 8872 Raven Clarke 97            2) 8879 Chanell Oconner 97        
     3) 8885 Kristyn Williams 97        4) 8873 Kellie Conteh 96          
     5) 8881 Jarra Owens 96             6)                                
 28 Southern Eagles TC  'A'                               51.27   1 
     1) 7762 Tiyana Bienemy 96          2) 7773 Jachelle Hudson 96        
     3) 7776 Raeven Jones 96            4) 7778 Monica Richard 96         
     5) 7779 Alyssa Scott 96            6) 7782 Michla Winbush 96         
 29 On The Right Track TC  'A'                            51.29   9 
     1) 6559 Jasmine Fleming 97         2) 6561 Carmecia Graham 97        
     3) 6566 Briana Watson 97           4) 6565 Janel Pate 96             
     5) 6567 Tanna Williams 96          6)                                
 30 Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                                  51.37   3 
     1) 840 Morel Anderson 97           2) 841 Tamera Henry 97            
     3) 843 Arianne Strunkey 97         4) 844 Ariel Strunkey 97          
     5) 842 Camisha Pierson 96          6)                                
 31 Port City Speed  'A'                                  51.49   6 
     1) 6810 Jessica Bowers 97          2) 6814 Iesha Couser 96           
     3) 6818 Kelsey Herman 96           4) 6819 Eriya Hobbs 96            
 32 Greenville Jets  'A'                                  51.51   4 
     1) 3313 Alexus Harris 97           2) 3314 Kelsey Heyward 97         
     3) 3317 Teeasiah Vance 97          4) 3311 Gabriel Bennon 96         
 32 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                             51.51   2 
     1) 6227 Sydney Coleman 97          2) 6247 Shakuraa Muhammad 97      
     3) 6224 Deja Brown 96              4) 6235 Kyra Glenn 96             
     5) 6253 Briana Taliaferro 96       6)                                
 34 Next Level TC  'A'                                    51.75   4 
     1) 6155 Jade Boyd 97               2) 6159 Deonica Reid 97           
     3) 6160 Taniya Rhyne 96            4) 6163 Maikaia Sitton 96         
 35 Hampton City TC  'A'                                  51.98  10 
     1) 3398 Kaliyah Bullock 97         2) 3401 Jacolbi Harris 97         
     3) 3397 Carolyn Brown 96           4) 3403 Lanesha Love 96           
     5) 3405 Chantel Ray 96             6) 3407 Jazmine Sykes 96          
 36 Southfield Mustangs TC  'A'                           52.22   9 
     1) 7860 Jacalyn Jenkins 97         2) 7863 Camille Little 97         
     3) 7867 Aria Moore 97              4) 7872 Akwia Tilton 97           
     5) 7859 Deja Hunter 96             6) 7864 Alexandria Mason 96       
     7) 7874 Breanna Varner 96          8)                                
 37 Columbia TC  'A'                                      52.25   4 
     1) 1592 Jerica Love 97             2) 1597 Shada Nathan 97           
     3) 1599 Deana Richardson 97        4) 1591 Valeri Holmes 96          
     5) 1598 Yessenia Pizana 96         6)                                
 38 Lake Area Express  'A'                                52.26   8 
     1) 4374 Jeannie Coutu-Marcotte 97  2) 4376 Chelsea Fontenot 96       
     3) 4383 Emily Navarre 96           4) 4386 Brianna Soram 96          
 39 Full Speed Ahtletics  'A'                             52.34   7 
     1) 2975 Maya Brown 97              2) 2978 Faith Evans 97            
     3) 2985 Jyra Perry 97              4) 2987 Rubii Tamen 97            
     5) 2989 Jaela Todd 97              6) 2980 Jeryne Fish 96            
     7) 2981 Jasmine Graves 96          8)                                
 40 Cambria Track Team  'A'                               52.34   9 
     1) 882 Taliah Clement 97           2) 889 Shardae Harrell 97         
     3) 893 Jasmine Johnson 97          4) 897 Shakia Reed 97             
     5) 898 Markeeta Thomas 97          6) 895 Quadaisha Newkirk 96       
 41 Ohio Pride TC  'A'                                    52.37   7 
     1) 6467 Breya Champion 97          2) 6469 Rayna Dillingham 97       
     3) 6473 Camille Harris 96          4) 6475 Jamila Latham 96          
     5) 6478 Aujah Taylor 96            6)                                
 42 Bond Hill Flyers  'A'                                 52.39   1 
     1) 733 Arissa Freeman 97           2) 740 Jaylah Mason 97            
     3) 745 Nadja Simmonds 97           4) 729 Autumn Beverly 96          
     5) 739 Akesa M-Ariba 96            6) 742 Nia Mayes 96               
 43 Tallahassee Trailblazers  'A'                         52.41  10 
     1) 8490 Kiera Mathis 97            2) 8494 Jamilah Smith 97          
     3) 8479 Brittany Corbett 96        4) 8484 Jacquel Huggins 96        
 44 Pompano Xpress  'A'                                   52.46   8 
     1) 6791 Joi Ballard 96             2) 6792 Shakerria Davis 96        
     3) 6798 Skakari Williams 96        4) 6799 Zapporia Williams 96      
 45 Tdp Elite  'A'                                        52.50   1 
     1) 8541 Daisha Brown 97            2) 8546 Monette Daniels 97        
     3) 8550 Alexis Gaines 97           4) 8562 Breanna Lamar 97          
     5) 8543 Sydney Calhoun 96          6)                                
 46 Tri-City Relays TC  'B'                               53.04   8 
     1) 9548 Sharikah Patton 97         2) 9551 Katlin Sherman 97         
     3) 9552 Jessica Watson 97          4) 9530 Marie Atwater 96          
     5) 9537 Jamaica Gainey 96          6) 9542 Maya McGee 96             
 47 Woodlawn Track Pack  'A'                              53.22   9 
     1) 11114 Daijona Revell 97         2) 11117 Elon Woodson 97          
     3) 11111 Jemiah Ebron 96           4) 11113 Tabitha Pyatt 96         
 48 Houston Track Stars  'A'                              53.28  10 
     1) 3774 Tynesia Anderson 97        2) 3776 Tia Omagbemi 97           
     3) 3775 Jennifer Ford 96           4) 3777 Ashlee Roberts 96         
 49 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                53.49   6 
     1) 5050 Johne Dogan 97             2) 5059 Brijana Jackson 97        
     3) 5061 Jennifer Jones 96          4) 5064 Breanna Luba 96           
 50 K Y TC  'A'                                           53.70   1 
     1) 4152 Alvinia Donahue 97         2) 4154 Jade Hayes 96             
     3) 4155 Jaci Hobsen 96             4) 4159 Kelsey Monroe-Jordan 96   
 51 Kc High Performance Tc Kchp  'A'                      53.90   5 
     1) 4185 Cydney Edwards 97          2) 4189 Bryce Lang 97             
     3) 4191 Billie Murray 97           4) 4199 Kala Taylor 96            
     5) 4202 Seana Young 96             6)                                
 52 Frederick Striders TC  'A'                            54.25   9 
     1) 2883 Alexandra Fossett 96       2) 2884 Tori Jones 96             
     3) 2886 Brianna Permenter 96       4) 2891 Maryah Wright 96          
 53 Draft Pick Academy  'A'                               54.43   5 
     1) 2076 Sabrina Anderson 97        2) 2077 Nekiesha Bailey 97        
     3) 2080 Sydney Smith 97            4) 2081 Keasiah Talley 97         
     5) 2078 Gabriel Dabney 96          6)                                
 54 Track Express TC  'A'                                 54.66   2 
     1) 9183 Cayla Coleman 97           2) 9211 Adrienne Robinson 97      
     3) 9217 Arianna Teague 97          4) 9219 Aireshj Tindle 96         
 55 Port City Speed  'B'                                  54.74   3 
     1) 6815 Deja Dixon 97              2) 6824 Briana Malone 97          
     3) 6828 Amari McWilliams 97        4) 6833 Bryahna Scott 97          
     5) 6830 Keaira Peeples 96          6)                                
 56 Mustang TC  'A'                                       55.09   1 
     1) 5828 Megan Ashlock 97           2) 5832 McKayla Ramirez 97        
     3) 5829 Ada Beatty 96              4) 5833 Nicole Ramirez 96         
 57 Dc Speed  'A'                                         55.49   8 
     1) 1884 Alexis Coates 97           2) 1886 Takaila Greensword 97     
     3) 1890 Malaya Morgan 97           4) 1888 Faith Logan 96            
     5) 1892 Tyler Rembert 96           6)                                
 58 Knoxville TC  'A'                                     55.90   3 
     1) 4299 Elicia Faulkner 97         2) 4311 Camille Mancini 97        
     3) 4313 Qudasia Maxwell 97         4) 4325 Briana Stoppelbein 97     
     5) 4327 Ema Sutliff 97             6) 4301 Molly Griffin 96          
     7) 4323 Amy Smith 96               8)                                
 59 Mustangs TC  'A'                                      57.70   7 
     1) 5849 Jasmine McClain 97         2) 5855 Shamiah Tanner 97         
     3) 5837 Jayne Bertieri 96          4) 5857 Jahira Whiteside 96       
 60 Motor City TC  'A'                                    58.19   2 
     1) 5667 Anastaja Chandler 97       2) 5680 Jaymie Jones 97           
     3) 5688 Janise Packnet 97          4) 5692 Johnyce Powell 97         
 -- West Akron Track  'A'                                    DQ   5  3rd ex before zone
     1) 10818 Kierre Dunkley 97         2) 10820 Raven Green 97           
     3) 10824 Dana Oliver 97            4) 10825 Sarah Pack 97            
     5) 10829 Madalyn Williams 97       6) 10831 Autumn Young 97          
     7) 10816 Kapre Curley 96           8) 10817 Samantha Duale 96        
 -- Triangle Champions TC  'A'                               DQ   7  2nd ex after zone
     1) 9602 Alexandria Council 96      2) 9603 Brianna Dowd 96           
     3) 9604 Kristen Dowd 96            4) 9622 Sydnei Murphy 96          
     5) 9625 Kelsey Perry 96            6)                                
 -- Atlanta Elite Tigers  'A'                                DQ   1  3rd ex before zone
     1) 341 Uyriah Lucas 97             2) 346 Nyambi Shoates 97          
     3) 336 Niata Alexander 96          4) 347 Ariel Terrell 96           
 -- Lightning Running Club  'A'                              DQ   6  2nd ex after zone
     1) 4502 Jessica McTier 97          2) 4497 Jacy Icard 96             
     3) 4501 Katherine Kowalk 96        4) 4504 Janelle Peters 96         
     5) 4505 Mariah Purtee 96           6)                                
 -- Comets TC  'A'                                           DQ   3  1st ex before zone
     1) 1696 Melton Alyiah 97           2) 1697 Nija Charles 97           
     3) 1698 Jordan Coverson 97         4) 1699 Janelle Gibbs 97          
 -- Flight101 Jets  'A'                                      DQ   4  3rd ex before zone
     1) 2647 Cashe Bentley 97           2) 2646 Tazanay Baylock 96        
     3) 2653 Katie Mokros 96            4) 2654 Taylor Thompkins 96       
 -- Mercury  'A'                                             DQ   5  2nd ex outside zone
     1) 5201 Decontee Barnard 97        2) 5209 Barret Palmer 96          
     3) 5210 Ashlei Parker 96           4) 5212 Brianna Rogers 96         
 -- New Era TC  'A'                                          DQ   4  2nd ex outside zone
     1) 6021 Dajonique Fields 97        2) 6026 Lamika Lafrance 97        
     3) 6030 Dimonque Shannon 97        4) 6024 Aleia Hobbs 96            
 -- Main-Attrackshion  'A'                                   DQ   7  3rd runner impeded o
     1) 4705 Arianna James 97           2) 4706 Arielle Johnson 97        
     3) 4707 Whitney Kemp 97            4) 4711 Vershae Quinn 97          
     5) 4699 Antwoneisha Barber 96      6) 4703 Daeshon Gordon 96         
     7) 4715 Takia Williams 96          8)                                
 -- California Rising Stars TC  'A'                         DNS   3 
     1) 876 Margaux Jones 97            2) 878 Damyah Ward 97             
     3) 879 Jaela Williams 97           4) 873 Taisyn Crutchfield 96      
     5) 875 Tyler Hardge 96             6) 877 Janice Lane 96             
 -- Virginia Special Forces  'A'                            DNS   3 
     1) 10678 Shalaya Fields 97         2) 10686 Catherine Wyatt 96       
     3) 10680 Blair Nagell 96           4) 10685 Kiara Walker-Pope 97     
 -- Impact Athletics TC  'A'                                DNS   6 
     1) 3885 Alexis Adams 97            2) 3888 Raven Cox 97              
     3) 3889 India Davis 96             4) 3897 Christian Smith 96        
 -- Grand Prairie Flash  'A'                                DNS   3 
     1) 3240 Jasmine Davis 97           2) 3242 Keatora Hampton 97        
     3) 3241 Khadijah Evans 96          4) 3244 Dominique Parker 96       
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    National: N 46.99  2003        Quiet Fire TC, Hawthorne, CA                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Maryland Titans  'A'                                  48.99  
     1) 4941 Kennedy Knight 97          2) 4961 Kaleigh Winner 97         
     3) 4945 Kendra Meredith 96         4) 4946 Alexia Mitchell 96        
  2 Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                              49.04  
     1) 1067 Brittany Browning 97       2) 1070 Ishunique Hamilton 97     
     3) 1074 Nikko King 97              4) 1068 Kymbreonna Davis 96       
     5) 1075 Braneshia Payton 96        6)                                
  3 Visions TC  'A'                                       49.17  
     1) 10741 Joi Gill 97               2) 10734 Lagae Brigance 96        
     3) 10738 Summor Fields 96          4) 10745 Victoria Martin 96       
  4 Miami Gardens Xpress TC  'A'                          49.32  
     1) 5329 Dominique Bullock 96       2) 5333 Keyosha Lovette 96        
     3) 5334 Brianna-Celeste Payne 96   4) 5335 Valencia Rolle 96         
  5 Living Word TC  'A'                                   49.39  
     1) 4655 Courtnee McClain 97        2) 4658 Jernaya Sharp 97          
     3) 4660 Raven Williams 97          4) 4653 Ashley Avery 96           
     5) 4654 Toni Brown 96              6) 4656 Taylor Pegram 96          
  6 Blazers Of Mid Florida  'A'                           49.70  
     1) 604 Jhanelle Dormevil 96        2) 605 Bejai Fray 96              
     3) 607 Stefani Kerrison 96         4) 609 Jasmine Moore 96           
  7 Illinois Elite TC  'A'                                49.72  
     1) 3833 Asia Brown 97              2) 3834 Hannah Cohn 97            
     3) 3835 Lauren Copeland 97         4) 3836 Janae Cox 97              
     5) 3841 Brittny Ellis 97           6) 3845 Khristian Jones 97        
     7) 3839 Kayla Denwood 96           8) 3848 Meghan Marias 96          
  8 Florida Elite  'A'                                    50.75  
     1) 2674 Teneil Cunningham 97       2) 2675 Teahna Daniels 97         
     3) 2692 Aliyah Smith 97            4) 2696 Tia Stewart 97            
     5) 2679 Brianna Douglas 96         6) 2682 Laurajeanne Harvey 96     
     7) 2684 Deanna Hill 96             8) 2691 Jasmine Ryles 96          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
===================================================================
    National: N 3:48.61  2003        Quiet Fire Track Club, Hawthorne, CA      
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Visions TC  'A'                                     3:57.79q  5 
     1) 10734 Lagae Brigance 96         2) 10738 Summor Fields 96         
     3) 10745 Victoria Martin 96        4) 10746 Jasmine Miller 96        
  2 Georgia Favor Track  'A'                            4:00.31q  8 
     1) 3164 Erica Evans 97             2) 3168 Anai Hood 97              
     3) 3171 Justice Reeves 97          4) 3177 Alexis Willis 97          
     5) 3160 Leah Banks 96              6)                                
  3 Track 7-5-7 TC  'A'                                 4:02.70q  3 
     1) 9107 Ianna Brown 97             2) 9111 Alexus Haskins 97         
     3) 9129 Taylor Wilson 97           4) 9109 Margaret Draper 96        
     5) 9124 Maya Torain 96             6) 9127 Ebony White 96            
  4 Motor City TC  'A'                                  4:02.94q  2 
     1) 5671 Ersula Farrow 97           2) 5692 Johnyce Powell 97         
     3) 5672 Jacqueline Feist 96        4) 5676 Courtney Hewitt 96        
  5 Visions TC  'B'                                     4:03.22q  1 
     1)                                 2) 10735 Alexus Butler 96         
     3) 10742 Jailin Hatton 96          4) 10747 Phedenia Mosbey 96       
     5) 10754 Tendai Savage 96          6)                                
  6 Texas Hurricanes Ytc  'A'                           4:04.81q  6 
     1) 8872 Raven Clarke 97            2) 8879 Chanell Oconner 97        
     3) 8885 Kristyn Williams 97        4) 8873 Kellie Conteh 96          
     5) 8881 Jarra Owens 96             6)                                
  7 Mallery Challengers  'A'                            4:05.33q  1 
     1) 4728 Sakinah Bolen 97           2) 4732 Shayla Rivers 97          
     3) 4730 Jai Franks 96              4) 4731 Tatyana Harris 96         
     5) 4733 Sarena Shuman 96           6) 4735 Haasiyna Taylor 96        
     7) 4736 Jada White 96              8)                                
  8 Atlanta Elite Tigers  'A'                           4:06.24q  4 
     1) 341 Uyriah Lucas 97             2) 346 Nyambi Shoates 97          
     3) 336 Niata Alexander 96          4) 347 Ariel Terrell 96           
  9 Maryland Titans  'A'                                4:06.53   3 
     1) 4933 Lena Fowler 97             2) 4941 Kennedy Knight 97         
     3) 4961 Kaleigh Winner 97          4) 4946 Alexia Mitchell 96        
 10 Delco Stallions TC  'A'                             4:06.58   6 
     1) 1912 Siani Jackson 96           2) 1916 Sierra Nesmith 96         
     3) 1918 Imani Rainey 96            4) 1923 Lawren Wright 96          
 11 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club  'A'                  4:07.42   2 
     1) 489 Destiny Moore 97            2) 466 Sharon Dorsey 96           
     3) 476 Imani Jackson 96            4) 483 Naba Lang 96               
 12 Miami Gardens Xpress TC  'A'                        4:08.52   7 
     1) 5331 Shiree Hinds 97            2) 5329 Dominique Bullock 96      
     3) 5333 Keyosha Lovette 96         4) 5334 Brianna-Celeste Payne 96  
     5) 5335 Valencia Rolle 96          6)                                
 13 East St Louis Railers Inc  'A'                      4:09.27   3 
     1) 2264 Nyjae McNeal 97            2) 2270 Rineka Simmons 97         
     3) 2271 Krystian Stover 97         4) 2274 Philicia Williams 97      
     5) 2253 Rachel Campbell 96         6) 2262 Nyja McNamee 96           
     7) 2268 Dynesha Powell 96          8) 2272 Taylor Sunkett 96         
 14 Illinois Elite TC  'A'                              4:10.37   4 
     1) 3833 Asia Brown 97              2) 3834 Hannah Cohn 97            
     3) 3835 Lauren Copeland 97         4) 3836 Janae Cox 97              
     5) 3845 Khristian Jones 97         6) 3839 Kayla Denwood 96          
     7) 3848 Meghan Marias 96           8)                                
 15 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     4:10.40   7 
     1) 5775 Erin Allen 97              2) 5789 Brittany Hinton 97        
     3) 5802 Ebony Quillen 97           4) 5804 Julia Reeves 97           
     5) 5806 Aliyah Staten 97           6) 5792 Shardayah Mason 96        
     7) 5796 Charmaine Moore 96         8) 5800 Alexis Peartree 96        
 16 Max Velocity TC  'A'                                4:10.86   5 
     1) 4980 Erin Darrow 97             2) 4982 Jessica Duckett 97        
     3) 4985 Naina Hammonds 97          4) 4987 Jakia Horn 97             
     5) 4978 Ashley Carswell 96         6)                                
 17 Piedmont AC  'A'                                    4:11.39   2 
     1) 6722 Nateja Hale 97             2) 6725 Elicia Montgomery 97      
     3) 6718 Jocelyn Culbreath 96       4) 6728 Myshale Spigner 96        
     5) 6730 Ebony Williams 96          6)                                
 18 Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                             4:12.51   8 
     1) 9545 Erin Morrison 97           2) 9548 Sharikah Patton 97        
     3) 9551 Katlin Sherman 97          4) 9530 Marie Atwater 96          
 19 Cambria Track Team  'A'                             4:13.98   7 
     1) 882 Taliah Clement 97           2) 889 Shardae Harrell 97         
     3) 893 Jasmine Johnson 97          4) 897 Shakia Reed 97             
     5) 898 Markeeta Thomas 97          6) 895 Quadaisha Newkirk 96       
 20 Technique TC  'A'                                   4:14.21   1 
     1) 8780 Ashley Greenlee 97         2) 8787 Jada Philson 97           
     3) 8790 Lauryn Robinson 97         4) 8794 Twanika Washington 97     
     5) 8782 Ashanti Jackson 96         6) 8785 Ariah Lucas 96            
     7) 8793 Jasmine Scott 96           8)                                
 21 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          4:14.77   6 
     1) 3530 Makaylah Merdith 97        2) 3531 Janaye Randle 97          
     3) 3534 Whitney Stewart 97         4) 3538 Jaianna Williams 97       
     5) 3524 Elizabeth Hagens 96        6) 3529 Jasmine Lucas 96          
 22 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 4:16.41   7 
     1) 911 Camille Ble-Sery 97         2) 912 Rhyana Freeman 97          
     3) 913 Yemisi Gbenebor 97          4) 914 Maya Halprin-Adams 97      
 23 Motor City TC  'B'                                  4:16.43   7 
     1) 5667 Anastaja Chandler 97       2) 5680 Jaymie Jones 97           
     3) 5687 Kathryn Owens 97           4) 5688 Janise Packnet 97         
     5) 5689 Jlaan Pittman 97           6)                                
 24 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            4:18.43   6 
     1) 7378 Alexis Brock 97            2) 7397 Mercedes Perez 97         
     3) 7399 Autym Scales 97            4) 7387 Taylor Dziuk 96           
     5) 7389 Brealle Hart-Masciantonio  6) 7392 Monisha Jones 96          
     7) 7396 Kelsey Nation 96           8)                                
 25 Florida Elite  'A'                                  4:19.94   3 
     1) 2674 Teneil Cunningham 97       2) 2696 Tia Stewart 97            
     3) 2673 Ana Cruz 96                4) 2682 Laurajeanne Harvey 96     
     5) 2684 Deanna Hill 96             6) 2688 Reina Nunez 96            
     7) 2691 Jasmine Ryles 96           8) 2694 Monique Smith 96          
 26 Team Texas Elite Striders  'A'                      4:19.96   6 
     1) 8738 Anteria Richardson 97      2) 8727 Alexandra Furey 96        
     3) 8731 Nailah Henderson 96        4) 8746 Geordann Yelder 96        
 27 Knoxville TC  'A'                                   4:20.00   4 
     1) 4299 Elicia Faulkner 97         2) 4311 Camille Mancini 97        
     3) 4313 Qudasia Maxwell 97         4) 4325 Briana Stoppelbein 97     
     5) 4327 Ema Sutliff 97             6) 4301 Molly Griffin 96          
     7) 4323 Amy Smith 96               8)                                
 28 Epitome  'A'                                        4:20.05   5 
     1) 2351 Axia Booker 97             2) 2352 Jessica Brinson 97        
     3) 2355 Makayla Collier 97         4) 2369 Jermesha Steadman 96      
 29 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       4:20.47   8 
     1) 8633 Lakin Hatcher 97           2) 8634 Jasmine Robinson 97       
     3) 8639 Taylor Williams 97         4) 8632 Daijah Fletcher 96        
 30 Southfield Mustangs TC  'A'                         4:21.28   8 
     1) 7860 Jacalyn Jenkins 97         2) 7863 Camille Little 97         
     3) 7872 Akwia Tilton 97            4) 7859 Deja Hunter 96            
     5) 7864 Alexandria Mason 96        6) 7874 Breanna Varner 96         
 31 Miramar Optimist TC  'A'                            4:21.60   8 
     1) 5463 Amber Hopkins 97           2) 5471 Briana Pollock 97         
     3) 5477 Damari Williams 97         4) 5449 Kayla Bell 96             
     5) 5457 Krysten Golden 96          6) 5464 Kalin Houston 96          
 32 Visions TC  'C'                                     4:22.57   6 
     1) 10741 Joi Gill 97               2) 10749 Onya Parker 97           
     3) 10755 Jaelan Sharp 97           4) 10739 Chelsiea Fry 96          
     5) 10752 Kiah Rayford 96           6)                                
 33 Aberdeen Area Running Club  'A'                     4:22.77   1 
     1) 144 Sydney Johnson 96           2) 147 Kaitlyn Volk 96            
     3) 150 Sydney Waterman 96          4) 151 Lexi Weisbeck 96           
 34 Morris Estate  'A'                                  4:23.19   4 
     1) 5625 Turquoise Lee-Claxton 97   2) 5619 Shante Dorin 96           
     3) 5622 Meghan Forsythe 96         4) 5632 Jada Wilson 96            
 35 K Y TC  'A'                                         4:23.23   1 
     1) 4152 Alvinia Donahue 97         2) 4154 Jade Hayes 96             
     3) 4155 Jaci Hobsen 96             4) 4159 Kelsey Monroe-Jordan 96   
 36 Gainesville Striders  'A'                           4:25.54   2 
     1) 3035 Jasmine Brown 97           2) 3036 Shadayza Bullock 97       
     3) 3039 Nia Flagg 97               4) 3052 Shania Wright 97          
     5) 3034 Payton Ashe 96             6) 3048 Brijae Noble 96           
 37 Kc High Performance Tc Kchp  'A'                    4:26.35   3 
     1) 4185 Cydney Edwards 97          2) 4189 Bryce Lang 97             
     3) 4191 Billie Murray 97           4) 4199 Kala Taylor 96            
     5) 4202 Seana Young 96             6)                                
 38 Pwc Panthers TC  'A'                                4:28.40   8 
     1) 6895 Gesalyn Bennett 97         2) 6898 Brooke Burnett 97         
     3) 6916 Jasmin Washington 97       4) 6904 Onon Kadmia 96            
 39 Bond Hill Flyers  'A'                               4:30.97   4 
     1) 733 Arissa Freeman 97           2) 740 Jaylah Mason 97            
     3) 745 Nadja Simmonds 97           4) 729 Autumn Beverly 96          
     5) 739 Akesa M-Ariba 96            6) 742 Nia Mayes 96               
 40 Main-Attrackshion  'A'                              4:31.39   2 
     1) 4705 Arianna James 97           2) 4706 Arielle Johnson 97        
     3) 4707 Whitney Kemp 97            4) 4711 Vershae Quinn 97          
     5) 4699 Antwoneisha Barber 96      6) 4703 Daeshon Gordon 96         
     7) 4715 Takia Williams 96          8)                                
 41 Maryland Titans  'B'                                4:31.42   6 
     1) 4939 Vanessa Johnson 97         2) 4951 Alexus Pyles 97           
     3) 4957 Jordon Sheppard 96         4) 4958 Naomi Sheppard 96         
 42 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              4:31.78   7 
     1) 5050 Johne Dogan 97             2) 5059 Brijana Jackson 97        
     3) 5061 Jennifer Jones 96          4) 5064 Breanna Luba 96           
 43 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            4:34.31   3 
     1) 8152 Monikiah Cross 97          2) 8161 Jhakyila Gresham 97       
     3) 8169 Tahjai Lashley 97          4) 8175 Chrisha Moore 97          
     5) 8188 Saenea Williams 97         6)                                
 44 Track Xplosion  'A'                                 4:35.36   3 
     1) 9381 Tichina Chavis 96          2) 9387 Chanel Jones 96           
     3) 9394 Samara Perry 96            4) 9399 Unique Stanley 96         
 45 Virginia Special Forces  'A'                        4:36.02   3 
     1) 10678 Shalaya Fields 97         2) 10686 Catherine Wyatt 96       
     3) 10680 Blair Nagell 96           4) 10685 Kiara Walker-Pope 97     
 46 Houston High Steppers Elite  'A'                    4:37.05   5 
     1) 3684 Brianna Ealy 97            2) 3685 Ashlee Gibson 97          
     3) 3697 Kiarra Webb 97             4) 3688 Shamika Jefferson 96      
     5) 3695 Kristian Ojonto 96         6)                                
 47 Mustang TC  'A'                                     4:39.23   2 
     1) 5828 Megan Ashlock 97           2) 5832 McKayla Ramirez 97        
     3) 5829 Ada Beatty 96              4) 5833 Nicole Ramirez 96         
 48 Track Express TC  'A'                               4:41.03   2 
     1) 9183 Cayla Coleman 97           2) 9211 Adrienne Robinson 97      
     3) 9217 Arianna Teague 97          4) 9219 Aireshj Tindle 96         
 49 Full Speed Ahtletics  'A'                           4:43.08   4 
     1) 2975 Maya Brown 97              2) 2978 Faith Evans 97            
     3) 2985 Jyra Perry 97              4) 2987 Rubii Tamen 97            
     5) 2989 Jaela Todd 97              6) 2981 Jasmine Graves 96         
 50 Westside TC  'A'                                    4:44.76   8 
     1) 10914 Dazha Berry 96            2) 10918 Mariah Collins 96        
     3) 10920 Dominique Edmonds 96      4) 10922 Jaylyn Johnson 96        
 51 Ohio Lightning  'A'                                 4:44.88   1 
     1) 6435 Imanii Ali 97              2) 6438 Sydnie Boykins 97         
     3) 6441 Kayla Hunter 97            4) 6449 Tyler Williams 96         
 52 Comets TC  'A'                                      4:51.37   4 
     1) 1696 Melton Alyiah 97           2) 1697 Nija Charles 97           
     3) 1698 Jordan Coverson 97         4) 1699 Janelle Gibbs 97          
 53 Westside TC  'B'                                    4:51.47   1 
     1) 10915 Tonia Bethel 97           2) 10921 Cherese Hughes 96        
     3) 10930 Kristen Smith 96          4) 10933 Shonnese Washington 96   
 54 Team Elite TC  'A'                                  4:53.51   2 
     1) 8662 Makala Clayton 97          2) 8668 Landyn Jefferson 97       
     3) 8671 Keesia Patton 97           4) 8673 Taylor Person 97          
 55 Des Moines Area Youth Track C  'A'                  4:54.78   7 
     1) 1958 Jevone Mayes 97            2) 1959 Inajia McCuller 97        
     3) 1965 Dajhenique Robinson 97     4) 1966 Marlana Robinson 97       
     5) 1955 Daquashaila Jackson 96     6) 1961 Sarah Musa 96             
 56 Port City Speed  'A'                                5:06.80   8 
     1) 6810 Jessica Bowers 97          2) 6815 Deja Dixon 97             
     3) 6824 Briana Malone 97           4) 6828 Amari McWilliams 97       
     5) 6833 Bryahna Scott 97           6) 6814 Iesha Couser 96           
     7) 6819 Eriya Hobbs 96             8) 6830 Keaira Peeples 96         
 -- St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                   DQ   1  1st leg out of lane
     1) 8060 Kamira Franklin 97         2) 8067 Courtnee Johnson 97       
     3) 8089 Farrah Suber 97            4) 8090 Jasmine Suber 97          
     5) 8095 Taylor Thompson 97         6) 8065 Brianna Holt 96           
 -- Baltimorecitytrack Field Club  'B'                      DNS   6 
     1) 461 Morgan Colbert 97           2) 470 Asianai Fowlkes 97         
     3) 478 Natalie-Rae Jefferson 97    4) 467 Kierra Evans 96            
     5) 482 Kenyone King 96             6)                                
 -- The Heat TC  'A'                                        DNS   4 
     1) 8996 Shanel Burr 96             2) 8999 McKenzie Harris 96        
     3) 9001 Janay Johnson 96           4) 9004 Amber Lewis 96            
 -- New Era TC  'A'                                         DNS   5 
     1) 6021 Dajonique Fields 97        2) 6026 Lamika Lafrance 97        
     3) 6030 Dimonque Shannon 97        4) 6024 Aleia Hobbs 96            
 -- California Rising Stars TC  'A'                         DNS   5 
     1) 876 Margaux Jones 97            2) 878 Damyah Ward 97             
     3) 879 Jaela Williams 97           4) 873 Taisyn Crutchfield 96      
     5) 875 Tyler Hardge 96             6) 877 Janice Lane 96             
 -- Syo Chargers  'A'                                       DNS   5 
     1) 8455 Destinee Davis 97          2) 8453 Samira Best 96            
     3) 8456 Kaela Davis 96             4) 8458 Briana Robertson 96       
 -- Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                                DNS   5 
     1) 1302 Aisha Jordan 97            2) 1305 Alexis Reviere 97         
     3) 1311 Jamee Ward 97              4) 1298 Kiana Davis 96            
 -- Tri-City Relays TC  'B'                                 DNS   7 
     1) 9531 Ciani Byrom 97             2) 9552 Jessica Watson 97         
     3) 9542 Maya McGee 96              4) 9554 Sloan Williams 96         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    National: N 3:48.61  2003        Quiet Fire Track Club, Hawthorne, CA      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Visions TC  'A'                                     3:56.03  
     1) 10734 Lagae Brigance 96         2) 10738 Summor Fields 96         
     3) 10745 Victoria Martin 96        4) 10746 Jasmine Miller 96        
  2 Motor City TC  'A'                                  4:00.12  
     1) 5671 Ersula Farrow 97           2) 5692 Johnyce Powell 97         
     3) 5672 Jacqueline Feist 96        4) 5676 Courtney Hewitt 96        
  3 Visions TC  'B'                                     4:01.57  
     1)                                 2) 10735 Alexus Butler 96         
     3) 10742 Jailin Hatton 96          4) 10747 Phedenia Mosbey 96       
     5) 10754 Tendai Savage 96          6)                                
  4 Georgia Favor Track  'A'                            4:02.80  
     1) 3164 Erica Evans 97             2) 3168 Anai Hood 97              
     3) 3171 Justice Reeves 97          4) 3177 Alexis Willis 97          
     5) 3160 Leah Banks 96              6)                                
  5 Texas Hurricanes Ytc  'A'                           4:03.67  
     1) 8872 Raven Clarke 97            2) 8879 Chanell Oconner 97        
     3) 8885 Kristyn Williams 97        4) 8873 Kellie Conteh 96          
     5) 8881 Jarra Owens 96             6)                                
  6 Track 7-5-7 TC  'A'                                 4:05.16  
     1) 9107 Ianna Brown 97             2) 9111 Alexus Haskins 97         
     3) 9129 Taylor Wilson 97           4) 9109 Margaret Draper 96        
     5) 9124 Maya Torain 96             6) 9127 Ebony White 96            
  7 Atlanta Elite Tigers  'A'                           4:05.18  
     1) 341 Uyriah Lucas 97             2) 346 Nyambi Shoates 97          
     3) 336 Niata Alexander 96          4) 347 Ariel Terrell 96           
  8 Mallery Challengers  'A'                            4:05.71  
     1) 4728 Sakinah Bolen 97           2) 4732 Shayla Rivers 97          
     3) 4730 Jai Franks 96              4) 4731 Tatyana Harris 96         
     5) 4733 Sarena Shuman 96           6) 4735 Haasiyna Taylor 96        
     7) 4736 Jada White 96              8)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    National: N 9:29.85  1998        United Stars, Brookhaven, PA              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Motor City TC  'A'                                  9:48.20  
     1) 5671 Ersula Farrow 97           2) 5687 Kathryn Owens 97          
     3) 5672 Jacqueline Feist 96        4) 5676 Courtney Hewitt 96        
  2 Mississippi Valley TC  'A'                          9:52.50  
     1) 5542 Brittany McNamara 97       2) 5538 Kaley Ciluffo 96          
     3) 5543 Madeline Saville 96        4) 5544 Claire Schwarz 96         
  3 Georgia Favor Track  'A'                            9:55.62  
     1) 3164 Erica Evans 97             2) 3168 Anai Hood 97              
     3) 3171 Justice Reeves 97          4) 3177 Alexis Willis 97          
     5) 3160 Leah Banks 96              6)                                
  4 Mallery Challengers  'A'                            9:56.13  
     1) 4732 Shayla Rivers 97           2) 4730 Jai Franks 96             
     3) 4733 Sarena Shuman 96           4) 4735 Haasiyna Taylor 96        
     5) 4736 Jada White 96              6)                                
  5 Univ City Youth Niners  'A'                        10:04.66  
     1) 10570 Jade Baker 97             2) 10573 Ieisha Gary 97           
     3) 10574 Tatiana Mills 97          4) 10575 Zenethia Shipp 97        
     5) 10576 Aziza Vaughn 97           6)                                
  6 365 TC  'A'                                        10:05.64  
     1) 109 Paityn Howat 97             2) 110 Meghan Kearney 97          
     3) 112 Samantha Phillips 97        4) 107 Erin Colnar 96             
     5) 114 Aubrey Wilson 96            6)                                
  7 Aberdeen Area Running Club  'A'                    10:08.97  
     1) 147 Kaitlyn Volk 96             2) 149 Morghan Waage 96           
     3) 150 Sydney Waterman 96          4) 151 Lexi Weisbeck 96           
  8 Central Texas Elite TC  'A'                        10:17.18  
     1) 1112 Christy Gilbert 97         2) 1113 Colleen Gilbert 97        
     3) 1120 Alyssa Moody 96            4) 1124 Sarah Simpson 96          
     5) 1132 Amanda Yager 96            6)                                
  9 Visions TC  'A'                                    10:18.00  
     1) 10749 Onya Parker 97            2) 10747 Phedenia Mosbey 96       
     3) 10748 Onaye Parker 96           4) 10752 Kiah Rayford 96          
     5) 10754 Tendai Savage 96          6)                                
 10 Delco Stallions TC  'A'                            10:19.94  
     1) 1912 Siani Jackson 96           2) 1916 Sierra Nesmith 96         
     3) 1918 Imani Rainey 96            4) 1923 Lawren Wright 96          
 11 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                10:23.21  
     1) 911 Camille Ble-Sery 97         2) 912 Rhyana Freeman 97          
     3) 913 Yemisi Gbenebor 97          4) 914 Maya Halprin-Adams 97      
 12 Technique TC  'A'                                  10:26.87  
     1) 8780 Ashley Greenlee 97         2) 8787 Jada Philson 97           
     3) 8790 Lauryn Robinson 97         4) 8794 Twanika Washington 97     
     5) 8782 Ashanti Jackson 96         6) 8785 Ariah Lucas 96            
 13 Texas Stars Tc Elite  'A'                          10:28.34  
     1) 8915 Hannah Kupferschmid 97     2) 8913 Shannon Burton 96         
     3) 8914 Gabrielle Crank 96         4) 8917 Hannah Miller 96          
 14 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                         10:29.52  
     1) 3530 Makaylah Merdith 97        2) 3531 Janaye Randle 97          
     3) 3534 Whitney Stewart 97         4) 3538 Jaianna Williams 97       
     5) 3524 Elizabeth Hagens 96        6) 3529 Jasmine Lucas 96          
 15 Harford County TC  'A'                             10:35.31  
     1) 3434 Sydney Rhodes 97           2) 3429 Marisa Abbey 96           
     3) 3430 Miranda Beale 96           4) 3432 Alexandra Gromacki 96     
     5) 3433 Breanna Keene 96           6)                                
 16 Aberdeen Area Running Club  'B'                    10:36.67  
     1) 145 Kaylee Kappes 97            2) 146 Cassidy Rodman 97          
     3) 148 Madisyn Waage 97            4) 144 Sydney Johnson 96          
 17 Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                            10:39.20  
     1) 9545 Erin Morrison 97           2) 9548 Sharikah Patton 97        
     3) 9551 Katlin Sherman 97          4) 9542 Maya McGee 96             
 18 Blue Thunder TC  'A'                               10:40.54  
     1) 673 Marilise Stamps 97          2) 662 Kayla Funkenbusch 96       
     3) 668 Madison May 96              4) 671 Hannah Schweikert 96       
 19 Holy Family Knights  'A'                           10:43.06  
     1) 3669 Kandice Pettaway 97        2) 3670 Kayla Tucker 97           
     3) 3671 Bria Whitfield 97          4) 3665 Talaya Dyson 96           
     5) 3666 Kennedy Holton 96          6) 3667 Latasha Jeter 96          
 20 Cambria Track Team  'A'                            10:44.74  
     1) 882 Taliah Clement 97           2) 889 Shardae Harrell 97         
     3) 893 Jasmine Johnson 97          4) 898 Markeeta Thomas 97         
     5) 895 Quadaisha Newkirk 96        6)                                
 21 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                    10:50.55  
     1) 5775 Erin Allen 97              2) 5789 Brittany Hinton 97        
     3) 5802 Ebony Quillen 97           4) 5792 Shardayah Mason 96        
     5) 5796 Charmaine Moore 96         6) 5800 Alexis Peartree 96        
 22 Maryland Titans  'A'                               10:58.36  
     1) 4930 Jennifer Byrne 97          2) 4951 Alexus Pyles 97           
     3) 4943 Danielle Lee 96            4) 4958 Naomi Sheppard 96         
 23 San Antonio Lions  'A'                             11:03.10  
     1) 7482 Skilynn Palma 97           2) 7478 Alexandra Guillen 96      
     3) 7479 Leilani Hill 96            4) 7480 Genesis Holmes 96         
     5) 7483 Destinie Rendon 96         6)                                
 24 East St Louis Railers Inc  'A'                     11:12.51  
     1) 2264 Nyjae McNeal 97            2) 2270 Rineka Simmons 97         
     3) 2271 Krystian Stover 97         4) 2274 Philicia Williams 97      
     5) 2253 Rachel Campbell 96         6) 2262 Nyja McNamee 96           
     7) 2268 Dynesha Powell 96          8) 2272 Taylor Sunkett 96         
 25 Randolph Roadrunners TC  'A'                       11:13.85  
     1) 7004 Dejah Martin 97            2) 7017 Danielle Ward 97          
     3) 6993 Deja Barnett 96            4) 6998 Samantha Ellis 96         
     5) 7009 Ambria Ross 96             6)                                
 26 Miramar Optimist TC  'A'                           11:16.13  
     1) 5463 Amber Hopkins 97           2) 5471 Briana Pollock 97         
     3) 5477 Damari Williams 97         4) 5449 Kayla Bell 96             
     5) 5457 Krysten Golden 96          6) 5464 Kalin Houston 96          
 27 Max Velocity TC  'A'                               11:20.63  
     1) 4981 Alexia Demarchos 97        2) 4982 Jessica Duckett 97        
     3) 4985 Naina Hammonds 97          4) 4997 Jordan Thomas 97          
 28 Houston High Steppers Elite  'A'                   11:23.74  
     1) 3684 Brianna Ealy 97            2) 3685 Ashlee Gibson 97          
     3) 3697 Kiarra Webb 97             4) 3688 Shamika Jefferson 96      
     5) 3695 Kristian Ojonto 96         6)                                
 29 Wharton Wave  'A'                                  11:34.02  
     1) 10939 Shawnese Felton 97        2) 10940 Maggie Garza 97          
     3) 10944 Carnecia Scott 97         4) 10946 Acacia Watson 97         
     5) 10947 Brandi Williams 97        6)                                
 30 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                           12:07.30  
     1) 7378 Alexis Brock 97            2) 7391 Emilee Hurst 97           
     3) 7397 Mercedes Perez 97          4) 7399 Autym Scales 97           
     5) 7387 Taylor Dziuk 96            6) 7389 Brealle Hart-Masciantonio 
 -- Marlboro Boys Girls Club  'A'                           DNF  
     1) 4842 Riley Holbert 97           2) 4854 Kayla Wright 97           
     3) 4838 Rachel Dickerson 96        4) 4848 Shelby Mitchell 96        
 -- Full Speed Ahtletics  'A'                               DNS  
     1) 2975 Maya Brown 97              2) 2978 Faith Evans 97            
     3) 2985 Jyra Perry 97              4) 2987 Rubii Tamen 97            
     5) 2981 Jasmine Graves 96          6)                                
 -- Westside TC  'A'                                        DNS  
     1) 10914 Dazha Berry 96            2) 10918 Mariah Collins 96        
     3) 10920 Dominique Edmonds 96      4) 10922 Jaylyn Johnson 96        
     5) 10930 Kristen Smith 96          6)                                
 
Girls High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 5-08.50  1988        Amy Acuff, Robstown, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   764 Stacey Destin       96 Boynton Beach, FL      5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 10734 Lagae Brigance      96 Missouri City, TX     J5-04.00      1.62m 
  3   276 Megan McCloskey     96 Lower Gwynedd, PA      5-02.00      1.57m 
  3  5172 Darraugh May        96 Memphis, TN            5-02.00      1.57m 
  5   320 Samantha Gudger     96 Bristol, TN           J5-02.00      1.57m 
  6  1783 Jailah Mason        96 Sterling Heights, M    5-00.00      1.52m 
  7  1435 Chelsea Campbell    96 Mount Laurel, NJ      J5-00.00      1.52m 
  8  1598 Yessenia Pizana     96 San Antonio, TX       J5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 10881 Ashley Coles        96 Chesapeake, VA        J5-00.00      1.52m 
 10  9972 Miranda Migletz     96 Smithville, MO         4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 10005 Elizabeth Parks     96 Lake In The Hills,     4-10.00      1.47m 
 10  8917 Hannah Miller       96 Dallas, TX             4-10.00      1.47m 
 10  1087 Jasmine White       96 East Hartford, CT      4-10.00      1.47m 
 10  1591 Valeri Holmes       96 San Antonio, TX        4-10.00      1.47m 
 10  8479 Brittany Corbett    96 Tallahassee, FL        4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 10016 Tyanna Petty        96 Somerset, OH           4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 10069 Jordan Small        96 St. Louis, MO          4-10.00      1.47m 
 10  3460 Katelyn Shifflet    96 Normal, IL             4-10.00      1.47m 
 10  9625 Kelsey Perry        96 Durham, NC             4-10.00      1.47m 
 10  3458 Brianna Ferguson    96 Bloomington, IL        4-10.00      1.47m 
 10  5316 Taylor Dames        96 Miami, FL              4-10.00      1.47m 
 22   941 Alaysia Powell      96 Dunbar, WV             4-08.00      1.42m 
 22  2829 Dejah Arnold        96 Fort Wayne, IN         4-08.00      1.42m 
 22 11097 Azia Pitt           96 Sicklerville, NJ       4-08.00      1.42m 
 22  4402 Heidi Friar         96 Kingwood, TX           4-08.00      1.42m 
 22  9866 Kathryn Freel       96 Berea, KY              4-08.00      1.42m 
 22 10047 Jordan Rose         96 St. Joseph, MI         4-08.00      1.42m 
 22  2078 Gabriel Dabney      96 Kansas City, MO        4-08.00      1.42m 
 22  5253 Aleah Scott         96 Merrillville, IN       4-08.00      1.42m 
 22   282 Katrina Przybylows  96 Perkasie, PA           4-08.00      1.42m 
 22  9940 Shay Lafollette     96 Bradford, OH           4-08.00      1.42m 
 22  1492 Asya Reynolds       96 Cleveland, OH          4-08.00      1.42m 
 22 11113 Tabitha Pyatt       96 Baltimore, MD          4-08.00      1.42m 
 34  8496 Aeon West           96 Tallahassee, FL        4-06.00      1.37m 
 34  1013 Ashleigh Cleveland  96 Moyock, NC             4-06.00      1.37m 
 34  9068 Riley Campbell      96 Knoxville, TN          4-06.00      1.37m 
 34  9005 Maya Marshall       96 Kennesaw, GA           4-06.00      1.37m 
 38  3201 Faith Williams      96 Garrison, TX           4-04.00      1.32m 
 38  2570 Quiahja Williams    96 Marietta, GA           4-04.00      1.32m 
 38  2213 Mia Mansion         96 Newport News, VA       4-04.00      1.32m 
 38  8486 Mariah Kill         96 Tallahassee, FL        4-04.00      1.32m 
 38  3407 Jazmine Sykes       96 Hampton, VA            4-04.00      1.32m 
 38 10708 Jeanelle Ivey       96 Bowie, MD              4-04.00      1.32m 
 44  4228 Alexis Acklin       96 Raymore, MO            4-02.00      1.27m 
 44  2947 Emily Maguder       96 Lorton, VA             4-02.00      1.27m 
 44  4376 Chelsea Fontenot    96 Lake Charles, LA       4-02.00      1.27m 
 47  4509 Brittany Taylor     96 Kemptown, MD           4-00.00      1.21m 
 47   237 Imani Chapman       96 Raleigh, NC            4-00.00      1.21m 
 47  6163 Maikaia Sitton      96 Walkertown, NC         4-00.00      1.21m 
 50  8014 Rachel House        96 Mechanicsburg, OH      3-10.00      1.16m 
 --  7773 Jachelle Hudson     96 Houston, TX                DNS            
 --  9124 Maya Torain         96 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 11-04  2004        Stephanie Foreman, Hot Springs, AR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  6854 Megan Roach         96 Franklin, TN          10-06.00      3.20m 
  2  9782 Megan Arnold        96 New Caney, TX          9-00.00      2.74m 
  3  2766 Zoe Gossmeyer       96 Tremont, IL           J9-00.00      2.74m 
  4  9868 Jordan Friz         96 Keller, TX             8-06.00      2.59m 
  5  6320 Laramie Leakey      96 Valley Falls, KS       7-06.00      2.28m 
  5 10110 Kerigan Walker      96 Crosby, TX             7-06.00      2.28m 
  5  2773 Taylor Webber       96 Hudson, IL             7-06.00      2.28m 
  8  4501 Katherine Kowalk    96 Frederick, MD         J7-06.00      2.28m 
  9  4509 Brittany Taylor     96 Kemptown, MD           6-06.00      1.98m 
 10 10025 Bailey Ranson       96 Jacksonville, FL       5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- 11173 Jody Julmice        96 Fort Lauderdale, FL        DNS            
 --  2772 Hannah Swift        96 Canton, IL                 DNS            
 -- 10044 Meagan Rodriguez    96 Porter, TX                 DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    National: N 19-02.75  1998        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   605 Bejai Fray          96 Ocala, FL             18-00.25  +0.0     5.49m 
  2  9273 Jalynn Roberts-Lew  96 West Des Moines, IA   17-06.50  -1.4     5.34m 
  3  2215 Milan Parks         96 Suffolk, VA           17-04.50   0.9     5.29m 
  4   667 Mikayla Logan       96 Columbia, MO          17-00.00  -2.6     5.18m 
  5  9102 Lexus Lovan         96 Urbandale, IA         16-09.25   1.4     5.11m 
  6  1106 Vivian Walters      96 Harker Heights, TX    16-06.25  -1.2     5.03m 
  7  6565 Janel Pate          96 Nashville, TN         16-04.75   1.7     4.99m 
  8  9625 Kelsey Perry        96 Durham, NC            16-02.50  -1.0     4.94m 
  9  8527 Darrielle McQueen   96 Tallahassee, FL       16-02.00  -1.9     4.92m 
 10  1169 Brittany Taylor     96 Killeen, TX           16-01.75  -1.4     4.92m 
 10  3879 Patrice Jones       96 Roscoe, IL            16-01.75  -0.5     4.92m 
 12  9903 Jaidlin Hill        96 Ft Washington, MD     16-01.25   2.7     4.90m 
 13  4945 Kendra Meredith     96 Germantown, MD        15-11.50  -1.0     4.86m 
 13   386 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL        15-11.50  -1.0     4.86m 
 13  9720 Chelsea Sisk        96 Cedar Hill, TX        15-11.50  -0.2     4.86m 
 16  6219 Ruby Cole           96 Norfolk, VA           15-11.25  +0.0     4.85m 
 16 10747 Phedenia Mosbey     96 Spring, TX            15-11.25  -1.1     4.85m 
 18  7697 Jaye Pollard        96 Penns Grove, NJ       15-11.00  -1.9     4.85m 
 19  3566 Ivana Davis         96 High Point, NC        15-10.25  -1.8     4.83m 
 20  1068 Kymbreonna Davis    96 Cedar Hill, TX        15-08.50   2.1     4.78m 
 21  2787 Rona Hardy          96 Port Barre, LA        15-08.25  +0.0     4.78m 
 22  5885 Desiree Horn        96 Houston, TX           15-07.50  +0.0     4.76m 
 23  2469 Johnasia Lewis      96 Wilmington, DE        15-05.50  +0.0     4.71m 
 24  4656 Taylor Pegram       96 Garland, TX           15-05.00  +0.0     4.69m 
 25  5464 Kalin Houston       96 Miramar, FL           15-04.75  -2.2     4.69m 
 26   863 Kristen Dowell      96 Glen Garbon, IL       15-03.25  -0.2     4.65m 
 27   240 Hannah Dunston      96 Knightdale, NC        15-02.75   0.1     4.64m 
 28  3034 Payton Ashe         96 Gainesville, FL       15-02.50  -1.7     4.63m 
 28  6253 Briana Taliaferro   96 Virginia Beach, VA    15-02.50  -1.5     4.63m 
 30  4979 Daija Coleman       96 Houston, TX           15-02.25  -0.4     4.62m 
 31  1492 Asya Reynolds       96 Cleveland, OH         15-01.50  -1.1     4.61m 
 31  9005 Maya Marshall       96 Kennesaw, GA          15-01.50  -1.3     4.61m 
 33   607 Stefani Kerrison    96 Orlando, FL           15-00.25  +0.0     4.57m 
 34  1177 Alexandra Goin      96 Midlothian, VA        14-10.25  -2.1     4.52m 
 35  3373 Terra Lacie         96 Hallandale, FL        14-10.00  +0.0     4.52m 
 36  1782 Derriana Kelley     96 MacOmb, MI            14-09.25  -0.5     4.50m 
 37  4002 Dionne Anderson     96 Phila, PA             14-09.00  -1.3     4.49m 
 38  8793 Jasmine Scott       96 Hampton, VA           14-08.50  -1.7     4.48m 
 39  2980 Jeryne Fish         96 Bowie, MD             14-08.00  +0.0     4.47m 
 40   742 Nia Mayes           96 Cincinnati, OH        14-07.50  -1.0     4.45m 
 41  1821 Kemor Anderson      96 Newnan, GA            14-07.00  -0.3     4.44m 
 42 11097 Azia Pitt           96 Sicklerville, NJ      14-06.50  -1.9     4.43m 
 42  5333 Keyosha Lovette     96 Miami, FL             14-06.50  -0.6     4.43m 
 44  3336 Jamie Dawkins       96 Greer, SC             14-06.25  -1.2     4.42m 
 44  9768 Lamia Scott         96 Lorain, OH            14-06.25  -0.5     4.42m 
 46  1737 Maikaiya Long       96 Detroit, MI           14-06.00  -1.9     4.41m 
 47  7579 Majayla Holland     96 Seneca, SC            14-05.75  -0.1     4.41m 
 48  1087 Jasmine White       96 East Hartford, CT     14-05.00  -0.4     4.39m 
 49  2090 Yasmeen Culbreath   96 Statesville, NC       14-02.50  -1.4     4.33m 
 49 11092 Ciara Johnson       96 Sicklerville, NJ      14-02.50  -1.9     4.33m 
 51  9101 Jamaica Lovan       96 Urbandale, IA         14-01.75  -0.6     4.31m 
 52   666 Makayla Jones       96 Columbia, MO          14-01.50  +0.0     4.30m 
 53  4654 Toni Brown          96 Garland, TX           14-01.00  +0.0     4.29m 
 54  6792 Shakerria Davis     96 Coconut Creek, FL     14-00.00  -1.6     4.26m 
 55  2884 Tori Jones          96 Frederick, MD         13-11.00  -2.1     4.24m 
 56  7479 Leilani Hill        96 San Antonio, TX       13-10.50  -1.4     4.22m 
 57   692 Aaliyah Cruse       96 Lexington, KY         13-09.00  -0.7     4.19m 
 58 10881 Ashley Coles        96 Chesapeake, VA        13-08.75  -1.4     4.18m 
 58  7480 Genesis Holmes      96 San Antonio, TX       13-08.75  +0.0     4.18m 
 60  4000 Kayla Key           96 Pittsburgh, PA        13-08.50  +0.0     4.17m 
 61  4978 Ashley Carswell     96 Houston, TX           13-07.75  -1.4     4.15m 
 62  9086 Trisha Tidwell      96 Houston, TX           13-06.75  +0.0     4.13m 
 63  2311 Tatyana Butler      96 Edison, NJ            13-06.50  +0.0     4.12m 
 63  4376 Chelsea Fontenot    96 Lake Charles, LA      13-06.50  -1.6     4.12m 
 65 10983 Tanner Wilson       96 Rayne, LA             13-05.00  -1.0     4.08m 
 66  4230 Deja Arrington      96 Kansas City, MO       13-02.00  +0.0     4.01m 
 67 10965 Karis Parker        96 Wichita, KS           13-01.00  -1.8     3.98m 
 68  4838 Rachel Dickerson    96 Upper Marlboro, MD    13-00.75  -0.1     3.98m 
 69  3282 Sequoyo Ferguson    96 Jeanerette, LA        13-00.25  -0.7     3.96m 
 70  4504 Janelle Peters      96 Ijamsville, MD        12-11.75  +0.0     3.95m 
 71  6819 Eriya Hobbs         96 Pine Bluff, AR        12-09.00  -0.1     3.88m 
 72  7957 Aranique Ernest     96 Bham, AL              12-08.25  +0.0     3.86m 
 73 10708 Jeanelle Ivey       96 Bowie, MD             12-07.50  -1.0     3.84m 
 74  6128 Briel Biggs         96 Bronx, NY             12-06.25  -0.6     3.81m 
 74   849 Miesha Gash         96 Fairfield, CA         12-06.25  +0.0     3.81m 
 76  3407 Jazmine Sykes       96 Hampton, VA           12-03.75  -0.2     3.75m 
 77  8892 Brittany Collins    96 Spring, TX            11-04.75  -1.5     3.47m 
 --  6221 Brianna Jackson     96 Chesapeake, VA            FOUL                 
 --  8829 Bria Boyd           96 League City, TX            DNS   NWI           
 --  9602 Alexandria Council  96 Pittsboro, NC              DNS   NWI           
 --  8951 Quincy Taylor       96 Grandview, MO              DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    National: N 40-02  1998        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  8527 Darrielle McQueen   96 Tallahassee, FL       37-05.00   1.9    11.40m 
  2  7579 Majayla Holland     96 Seneca, SC            35-10.00   0.9    10.92m 
  3  4979 Daija Coleman       96 Houston, TX           35-06.50   1.2    10.83m 
  4  9102 Lexus Lovan         96 Urbandale, IA         34-10.50   1.1    10.62m 
  5   863 Kristen Dowell      96 Glen Garbon, IL       34-07.75   2.1    10.56m 
  6 11098 Torie Robinson      96 Sicklerville, NJ      34-05.00   1.1    10.49m 
  7  2090 Yasmeen Culbreath   96 Statesville, NC       33-10.25   2.8    10.31m 
  8  5334 Brianna-Celeste Pa  96 Homestead Ste, FL     33-08.25   2.7    10.26m 
  9 11097 Azia Pitt           96 Sicklerville, NJ      33-07.50   2.3    10.24m 
 10  9291 Niara Hill          96 Minneapolis, MN       33-06.50   1.4    10.22m 
 11  9720 Chelsea Sisk        96 Cedar Hill, TX        33-06.00  -0.5    10.21m 
 12  4002 Dionne Anderson     96 Phila, PA             32-11.50   2.6    10.04m 
 13  3524 Elizabeth Hagens    96 St. Louis, MO         32-01.00   3.1     9.77m 
 14  4072 Elexxus Welch       96 Milwaukee, WI         32-00.25   3.0     9.75m 
 15 10020 Lindsey Poole       96 Tallahassee, FL       32-00.00   1.5     9.75m 
 16 10983 Tanner Wilson       96 Rayne, LA             31-10.75   0.8     9.72m 
 17  6966 Bria Kimble         96 Huntsville, TX        31-10.25   2.4     9.70m 
 18  2980 Jeryne Fish         96 Bowie, MD             31-09.50   1.4     9.69m 
 19  7963 Sianna Nelson       96 Alabaster, AL         31-07.00   1.1     9.62m 
 20  2404 Christina Bingaman  96 Lees Summit, MO       31-05.75   2.3     9.59m 
 21  5108 Kloee Joseph        96 The Woodlands, TX     31-03.00   1.5     9.52m 
 21  8914 Gabrielle Crank     96 Dallas, TX            31-03.00   1.2     9.52m 
 23   277 Justine Morgan      96 Maple Glen, PA        31-02.75   2.0     9.51m 
 24  1087 Jasmine White       96 East Hartford, CT     30-11.75   2.2     9.44m 
 25  1129 Ebony Warner        96 Austin, TX            30-08.50   2.1     9.35m 
 26   434 Yvonne Butler       96 Austin, TX            30-07.00   1.5     9.32m 
 27  9972 Miranda Migletz     96 Smithville, MO        30-05.50   1.8     9.28m 
 28  1013 Ashleigh Cleveland  96 Moyock, NC            30-02.50   0.6     9.20m 
 29  9697 Desirea Willis      96 Texarkana, TX         30-01.00   1.5     9.16m 
 30  4439 Hannah Slattery     96 Gilford, NH           30-00.00   2.7     9.14m 
 31  1788 Brianna Birdine     96 Dallas, TX            29-11.00   1.2     9.11m 
 32  7778 Monica Richard      96 Houston, TX           29-06.75   2.6     9.01m 
 33  9501 Deanna King         96 Sumter, SC            29-04.75   1.0     8.95m 
 34  4848 Shelby Mitchell     96 Upper Marlboro, MD    28-11.25   2.3     8.82m 
 35  6224 Deja Brown          96 Chesapeake, VA        28-08.75   1.8     8.75m 
 36  4682 Jordyn Howard       96 Palm Bay, FL          28-05.25   2.1     8.66m 
 37  8496 Aeon West           96 Tallahassee, FL       28-04.75   1.7     8.65m 
 38  7172 Bella Swan          96 Rockford, IL          28-02.25   1.1     8.59m 
 39  5255 Malika Sweeney      96 Merrillville, IN      27-06.00   0.7     8.38m 
 40  4509 Brittany Taylor     96 Kemptown, MD          26-00.25   1.2     7.93m 
 41  4838 Rachel Dickerson    96 Upper Marlboro, MD    25-07.75   1.2     7.81m 
 --  9537 Jamaica Gainey      96 Winston Salem, NC         FOUL                 
 --  4202 Seana Young         96 Kansas City, MO           FOUL                 
 --  9507 Alexandia Moseley   96 Chesterfield, VA           DNS   NWI           
 --  3283 Rhaya Marks         96 Jeanerette, LA             DNS   NWI           
 --  8951 Quincy Taylor       96 Grandview, MO              DNS   NWI           
 --  6478 Aujah Taylor        96 Cincinnati, OH             DNS   NWI           
 --   875 Tyler Hardge        96 Colton, CA                 DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 49-08.25  2003        Kamorean Hayes, Charlotte, NC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9878 Lena Giger          96 Highland, IL          43-05.25     13.23m 
  2  3657 Ashley Wingo        96 Charlotte, NC         43-04.50     13.22m 
  3  7579 Majayla Holland     96 Seneca, SC            42-08.75     13.02m 
  4  4654 Toni Brown          96 Garland, TX           42-01.00     12.82m 
  5  2123 Veronica Mondragon  96 Eagle Pass, TX        40-01.50     12.23m 
  6  3291 Imani Abraham       96 Greensboro, NC        39-11.75     12.18m 
  7  5626 Essence Milligan-W  96 Norristown, PA        39-10.00     12.14m 
  8  8076 Hailee Morris       96 St. Louis, MO         38-11.25     11.86m 
  9  1997 Imani Crow          96 Desoto, TX           J38-11.25     11.86m 
 10  2740 Chanye Edwards      96 Vero Beach, FL        38-11.00     11.86m 
 11  7377 Shaylia Bisby       96 Refugio, TX           37-06.75     11.44m 
 12  4300 Lamara Glass        96 Knoxville, TN         36-07.00     11.15m 
 13  9550 Keyanna Rousseau    96 Winston Salem, NC     36-06.50     11.13m 
 14  7263 Nyla Woods          96 Fayetteville, GA      36-05.00     11.09m 
 15 11173 Jody Julmice        96 Fort Lauderdale, FL   36-02.50     11.03m 
 16  9815 Chelsea Carpenter   96 Cincinnati, OH        35-11.50     10.96m 
 17  7416 Zaria Chester       96 San Antonio, TX       35-10.00     10.92m 
 18   271 Taylor Hojnacki     96 Doylestown, PA        35-05.75     10.81m 
 19  9942 Sidnee Land         96 Baytown, TX           35-01.00     10.69m 
 20   252 Courtney Bryant     96 Ann Arbor, MI         35-00.00     10.66m 
 21  9957 Whitney McAtee      96 Williamstown, WV      34-11.50     10.65m 
 22 10105 Victoria Waddingto  96 Horsham, PA           34-09.75     10.61m 
 23 10093 Kelli Thomas        96 Locust Grove, GA      34-09.50     10.60m 
 24 10039 Morgan Roberts      96 Edmond, OK            34-09.00     10.59m 
 25  7914 Zharia Lennear      96 Titusville, FL        34-08.50     10.57m 
 26  4196 Leelin Smith        96 Raytown, MO           34-02.00     10.41m 
 27   732 Gabrielle Fairbank  96 Cincinnati, OH        33-11.50     10.35m 
 28   881 Lorna Caesar        96 Phila, PA             33-10.75     10.33m 
 29   636 Samon Whiting       96 Clearwater, FL        32-11.00     10.03m 
 30  4505 Mariah Purtee       96 Union Bridge, MD      32-09.00      9.98m 
 31  4597 Quierra Drake       96 Cincinnati, OH        32-08.00      9.95m 
 32  9788 Tyler Bannister     96 Virginia Beach, VA    32-06.00      9.90m 
 33  9851 Taylor Drayton      96 Oxford, CT            32-00.50      9.76m 
 34  3481 Brianca Washington  96 Arlington, TX         32-00.00      9.75m 
 35  8005 Deterrica Simpkins  96 St Petersburg, FL     31-05.50      9.58m 
 36  8158 Marissa Farris      96 St. Louis, MO         31-02.00      9.49m 
 37  1393 Kyla Ralph          96 Portsmouth, VA        31-00.75      9.46m 
 38  2396 Christine Agoris    96 Reisterstown, MD      30-08.25      9.35m 
 39  6219 Ruby Cole           96 Norfolk, VA           30-07.50      9.33m 
 40  9967 Sarahjoyce Meisner  96 Unattached            29-10.75      9.11m 
 41  2883 Alexandra Fossett   96 Frederick, MD         29-10.50      9.10m 
 42  8287 Shania Gray         96 Dallas, TX            29-03.75      8.93m 
 43  4303 Monica Hundley      96 Knoxville, TN         29-03.50      8.92m 
 44  9923 Taylor Johnston     96 Corpus Christi, TX    29-00.50      8.85m 
 45  3977 Maxmillon Stepenso  96 Portsmouth, VA        29-00.00      8.83m 
 46  3665 Talaya Dyson        96 Fort Washington, MD   28-08.00      8.73m 
 47  6798 Skakari Williams    96 Coconut Creek, FL     28-07.50      8.72m 
 48  2436 Nadia Gordon        96 Spartanburg, SC       28-05.00      8.66m 
 49  6224 Deja Brown          96 Chesapeake, VA        28-02.50      8.59m 
 50   635 Alexandra Hudson    96 Clearwater, FL        28-01.50      8.57m 
 51  9285 Kendall Bond        96 Corcoran, MN          28-00.00      8.53m 
 52   591 Khimonee Byrd       96 Hayward, CA           27-01.50      8.26m 
 53  6028 Anthonisha Nettles  96 Kenner, LA            26-04.50      8.03m 
 54  4059 Daja Folds          96 Milwaukee, WI         25-10.50      7.88m 
 55  6761 Raven Mickens       96 Plainfield, NJ        25-08.00      7.82m 
 56  1016 Olivia Doherty      96 Moyock, NC            25-04.00      7.72m 
 57  7817 Semaja Evans        96 Clinton, MD           22-02.25      6.76m 
 58  8453 Samira Best         96 Glenarden, MD         18-07.25      5.67m 
 --  6632 Cara Brooks         96 St Louis, MO               DNS            
 --  6129 Brittany Biggs      96 Bronx, NY                  DNS            
 --  9842 Kathleen Davey      96 Washington, PA             DNS            
 --   938 Maya Matthews       96 Dunbar, WV                 DNS            
 --  1955 Daquashaila Jackso  96 Des Moines, IA             DNS            
 --  8951 Quincy Taylor       96 Grandview, MO              DNS            
 --   383 Holly Julifs        96 Naperville, IL             DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 138-06  1997        Julia Pedersen, Grand Forks, ND            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2123 Veronica Mondragon  96 Eagle Pass, TX          114-00     34.74m 
  2  3291 Imani Abraham       96 Greensboro, NC          108-00     32.91m 
  3  7579 Majayla Holland     96 Seneca, SC              107-11     32.89m 
  4  9878 Lena Giger          96 Highland, IL            107-09     32.84m 
  5 11173 Jody Julmice        96 Fort Lauderdale, FL     101-08     30.98m 
  6  9942 Sidnee Land         96 Baytown, TX             100-00     30.48m 
  7  3657 Ashley Wingo        96 Charlotte, NC            99-04     30.27m 
  8   732 Gabrielle Fairbank  96 Cincinnati, OH           98-09     30.09m 
  9  1997 Imani Crow          96 Desoto, TX               97-07     29.74m 
 10   383 Holly Julifs        96 Naperville, IL           96-08     29.46m 
 11   881 Lorna Caesar        96 Phila, PA                94-07     28.82m 
 12  5626 Essence Milligan-W  96 Norristown, PA           94-06     28.80m 
 13  9815 Chelsea Carpenter   96 Cincinnati, OH           91-01     27.76m 
 14  9957 Whitney McAtee      96 Williamstown, WV         88-10     27.07m 
 15  2396 Christine Agoris    96 Reisterstown, MD         86-05     26.33m 
 16  4505 Mariah Purtee       96 Union Bridge, MD         85-06     26.06m 
 17 10093 Kelli Thomas        96 Locust Grove, GA         84-04     25.70m 
 18  9788 Tyler Bannister     96 Virginia Beach, VA       78-06     23.92m 
 18  8287 Shania Gray         96 Dallas, TX               78-06     23.92m 
 18  4196 Leelin Smith        96 Raytown, MO              78-06     23.92m 
 21  6475 Jamila Latham       96 Cincinnati, OH           78-01     23.79m 
 22  7914 Zharia Lennear      96 Titusville, FL           75-04     22.96m 
 23  6390 Gabrielle Jett      96 Perrysburg, OH           74-10     22.80m 
 24  2740 Chanye Edwards      96 Vero Beach, FL           74-00     22.55m 
 24  4300 Lamara Glass        96 Knoxville, TN            74-00     22.55m 
 26  7416 Zaria Chester       96 San Antonio, TX          73-07     22.42m 
 27  9851 Taylor Drayton      96 Oxford, CT               72-03     22.02m 
 28   271 Taylor Hojnacki     96 Doylestown, PA           71-11     21.92m 
 29  2891 Maryah Wright       96 Frederick, MD            71-07     21.81m 
 30  3665 Talaya Dyson        96 Fort Washington, MD      69-08     21.23m 
 31 10039 Morgan Roberts      96 Edmond, OK               68-01     20.75m 
 32   635 Alexandra Hudson    96 Clearwater, FL           67-03     20.49m 
 32  1769 Alexis Rodriguez    96 Cuero, TX                67-03     20.49m 
 34  5605 Angel Williams      96 Montgomery, AL           67-00     20.42m 
 35  1393 Kyla Ralph          96 Portsmouth, VA           65-02     19.86m 
 36   252 Courtney Bryant     96 Ann Arbor, MI            64-01     19.53m 
 37   885 Jasmine Freeny      96 Phila, PA                63-11     19.48m 
 38 11144 Destiny Robinson    96 Jacksonville, FL         61-09     18.82m 
 39  9923 Taylor Johnston     96 Corpus Christi, TX       60-06     18.44m 
 40  9967 Sarahjoyce Meisner  96 Unattached               60-05     18.41m 
 41  3481 Brianca Washington  96 Arlington, TX            58-11     17.95m 
 42  5827 Amanda George       96 Davison, MI              58-07     17.85m 
 43 11125 Ladeja Holland      96 Kansas City, KS          57-01     17.39m 
 44  1016 Olivia Doherty      96 Moyock, NC               56-10     17.32m 
 45  6028 Anthonisha Nettles  96 Kenner, LA               56-01     17.09m 
 46  4848 Shelby Mitchell     96 Upper Marlboro, MD       53-06     16.30m 
 47  8785 Ariah Lucas         96 Hampton, VA              53-00     16.15m 
 48  1088 Destiny Williams    96 Bloomfield, CT           51-09     15.77m 
 49 10780 Kenyatta Scates     96 St. Louis, MO            51-08     15.74m 
 50  3977 Maxmillon Stepenso  96 Portsmouth, VA           50-08     15.44m 
 51  7207 Aliyah Sellars      96 Miami Gardens, FL        50-06     15.39m 
 52  6761 Raven Mickens       96 Plainfield, NJ           50-01     15.26m 
 53  4303 Monica Hundley      96 Knoxville, TN            48-04     14.73m 
 54  9285 Kendall Bond        96 Corcoran, MN             43-07     13.28m 
 55  8453 Samira Best         96 Glenarden, MD            24-08      7.51m 
 --  7263 Nyla Woods          96 Fayetteville, GA            ND            
 --  8076 Hailee Morris       96 St. Louis, MO             FOUL            
 --   153 Lacey Presbury      96 Belcamp, MD                DNS            
 --  1955 Daquashaila Jackso  96 Des Moines, IA             DNS            
 -- 10095 Rebekah Topham      96 Griswold, IA               DNS            
 --  6220 Aiyonah Holmes-Ste  96 Nnorfolk, VA               DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 125-07  8/4/2007    Avione Allgood, North Las Vegas, NV        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   383 Holly Julifs        96 Naperville, IL           98-11     30.14m 
  2  9851 Taylor Drayton      96 Oxford, CT               91-01     27.76m 
  3   881 Lorna Caesar        96 Phila, PA                88-07     27.00m 
  4   277 Justine Morgan      96 Maple Glen, PA           85-04     26.00m 
  5 10047 Jordan Rose         96 St. Joseph, MI           84-10     25.85m 
  6 10105 Victoria Waddingto  96 Horsham, PA              83-09     25.52m 
  7  3657 Ashley Wingo        96 Charlotte, NC            78-03     23.85m 
  8  1015 Ayla Crum           96 Moyock, NC               78-02     23.82m 
  9  6475 Jamila Latham       96 Cincinnati, OH           75-07     23.03m 
 10  4439 Hannah Slattery     96 Gilford, NH              71-04     21.74m 
 11  6390 Gabrielle Jett      96 Perrysburg, OH           70-07     21.51m 
 12  7263 Nyla Woods          96 Fayetteville, GA         69-07     21.20m 
 13  9923 Taylor Johnston     96 Corpus Christi, TX       68-05     20.85m 
 14  5171 Alyssa Love         96 Memphis, TN              65-06     19.96m 
 15  9550 Keyanna Rousseau    96 Winston Salem, NC        65-05     19.93m 
 16  7416 Zaria Chester       96 San Antonio, TX          63-07     19.38m 
 16   130 Tianna Mascarenhas  96 Chula Vista, CA          63-07     19.38m 
 18  2694 Monique Smith       96 Orlando, FL              63-05     19.32m 
 19  9872 Charmaine Gamble    96 Massillon, OH            62-08     19.10m 
 20   650 Allyson Goff        96 Waterford, MI            60-01     18.31m 
 21  4228 Alexis Acklin       96 Raymore, MO              59-09     18.21m 
 22  1013 Ashleigh Cleveland  96 Moyock, NC               58-10     17.93m 
 23   885 Jasmine Freeny      96 Phila, PA                58-02     17.72m 
 24 11173 Jody Julmice        96 Fort Lauderdale, FL      57-11     17.65m 
 25  4505 Mariah Purtee       96 Union Bridge, MD         53-10     16.40m 
 26  1016 Olivia Doherty      96 Moyock, NC               53-03     16.23m 
 27   591 Khimonee Byrd       96 Hayward, CA              51-10     15.79m 
 28 10708 Jeanelle Ivey       96 Bowie, MD                50-06     15.39m 
 29  7359 Octavia Gonzalez    96 Saint Cloud, FL          50-03     15.31m 
 30  5605 Angel Williams      96 Montgomery, AL           49-11     15.21m 
 31 10780 Kenyatta Scates     96 St. Louis, MO            49-07     15.11m 
 32   635 Alexandra Hudson    96 Clearwater, FL           49-00     14.93m 
 33  9285 Kendall Bond        96 Corcoran, MN             40-06     12.34m 
 34  3665 Talaya Dyson        96 Fort Washington, MD      37-10     11.53m 
 35  2673 Ana Cruz            96 Orlando, FL              34-00     10.36m 
 36   570 Benesha Hargrove    96 Bay City, TX             27-01      8.25m 
 37  2679 Brianna Douglas     96 Orlando, FL              22-06      6.85m 
 --  2396 Christine Agoris    96 Reisterstown, MD          FOUL            
 --  7965 Abby Taylor         96 Alabaster, AL              DNS            
 -- 10095 Rebekah Topham      96 Griswold, IA               DNS            
 -- 10113 Rianon Wallace-Dem  96 Lawrence, KS               DNS            
 --  4471 Montazia Brown      96 Lexington, KY              DNS            
 --   764 Stacey Destin       96 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS            
 --  6632 Cara Brooks         96 St Louis, MO               DNS            
 --  8076 Hailee Morris       96 St. Louis, MO              DNS            
 --  9982 Michelle Moseley    96 Warrenville, SC            DNS            
 --  1955 Daquashaila Jackso  96 Des Moines, IA             DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  9004 Amber Lewis         96 Kennesaw, GA           2:26.91   3    732
  2  8996 Shanel Burr         96 Kennesaw, GA           2:27.27   3    727
  3  9109 Margaret Draper     96 Chesapeake, VA         2:28.51   2    712
  4  3160 Leah Banks          96 Collegepark, GA        2:28.57   3    711
  5  8782 Ashanti Jackson     96 Hampton, VA            2:32.99   1    656
  6   386 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL         2:33.59   3    649
  7 10005 Elizabeth Parks     96 Lake In The Hills,     2:33.78   2    646
  8   650 Allyson Goff        96 Waterford, MI          2:34.81   3    634
  9  2062 Callie Smith        96 Round Rock, TX         2:36.22   1    617
 10 10016 Tyanna Petty        96 Somerset, OH           2:36.42   3    615
 11  5171 Alyssa Love         96 Memphis, TN            2:37.82   1    598
 12  9820 Taryn Chapman       96 Mount Gilead, OH       2:40.36   3    569
 13  1492 Asya Reynolds       96 Cleveland, OH          2:43.93   2    529
 14  5441 Victoria Thaler     96 Millville, NJ          2:44.82   2    519
 15  4376 Chelsea Fontenot    96 Lake Charles, LA       2:47.71   2    488
 16  5172 Darraugh May        96 Memphis, TN            2:49.11   3    473
 17  4402 Heidi Friar         96 Kingwood, TX           2:49.94   2    464
 18  9940 Shay Lafollette     96 Bradford, OH           2:52.32   3    440
 19   764 Stacey Destin       96 Boynton Beach, FL      2:52.47   3    438
 20  4848 Shelby Mitchell     96 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:53.42   1    429
 21 10965 Karis Parker        96 Wichita, KS            2:53.70   2    426
 22  9005 Maya Marshall       96 Kennesaw, GA           2:54.19   2    421
 23  1337 Maya Powell         96 Little Rock, AR        2:55.15   2    412
 24  7233 Rebbecca Wilds-Tal  96 Greer, SC              2:55.43   1    409
 25  2078 Gabriel Dabney      96 Kansas City, MO        3:00.75   3    358
 26   237 Imani Chapman       96 Raleigh, NC            3:02.05   2    346
 27  6224 Deja Brown          96 Chesapeake, VA         3:06.16   1    310
 28  2947 Emily Maguder       96 Lorton, VA             3:07.38   1    300
 29  2980 Jeryne Fish         96 Bowie, MD              3:10.47   2    274
 30 10708 Jeanelle Ivey       96 Bowie, MD              3:13.82   1    247
 31  9870 Emily Fulton        96 Roanoke, VA            3:13.96   1    246
 32  9788 Tyler Bannister     96 Virginia Beach, VA     3:29.49   1    140
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  9004 Amber Lewis         96 Kennesaw, GA             15.05  -1.9  1    835
  2  8996 Shanel Burr         96 Kennesaw, GA             15.05  -1.0  5    835
  3   650 Allyson Goff        96 Waterford, MI            15.08  -1.0  5    831
  4   764 Stacey Destin       96 Boynton Beach, FL        15.82  -1.7  2    736
  5  9109 Margaret Draper     96 Chesapeake, VA           16.16  -1.7  2    695
  6   237 Imani Chapman       96 Raleigh, NC              16.30  -1.9  1    678
  7   386 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL           16.37  -0.4  3    670
  8  5172 Darraugh May        96 Memphis, TN              16.55  -1.9  1    648
  9  9940 Shay Lafollette     96 Bradford, OH             16.71  -1.0  5    630
 10  9820 Taryn Chapman       96 Mount Gilead, OH         16.74  -1.0  4    626
 11 10016 Tyanna Petty        96 Somerset, OH             17.14  -1.0  5    581
 12 10965 Karis Parker        96 Wichita, KS              17.15  -1.9  1    580
 13  2062 Callie Smith        96 Round Rock, TX           17.32  -1.0  4    561
 14  2980 Jeryne Fish         96 Bowie, MD                17.87  -1.7  2    502
 15  1337 Maya Powell         96 Little Rock, AR          17.91  -0.4  3    498
 16  4402 Heidi Friar         96 Kingwood, TX             17.97  -0.4  3    492
 17  2078 Gabriel Dabney      96 Kansas City, MO          18.19  -1.9  1    469
 18  1492 Asya Reynolds       96 Cleveland, OH            18.31  -0.4  3    457
 19 10005 Elizabeth Parks     96 Lake In The Hills,       18.75  -0.4  3    414
 20  9005 Maya Marshall       96 Kennesaw, GA             18.88  -1.0  4    402
 21  9870 Emily Fulton        96 Roanoke, VA              18.95  -0.4  3    395
 22  3160 Leah Banks          96 Collegepark, GA          19.02  -1.0  5    388
 23  5441 Victoria Thaler     96 Millville, NJ            19.30  -1.7  2    363
 24  5171 Alyssa Love         96 Memphis, TN              19.39  -1.7  2    355
 25  4848 Shelby Mitchell     96 Upper Marlboro, MD       19.47  -1.0  5    348
 26  4376 Chelsea Fontenot    96 Lake Charles, LA         19.83  -0.4  3    316
 27  7233 Rebbecca Wilds-Tal  96 Greer, SC                20.36  -1.0  4    273
 28 10708 Jeanelle Ivey       96 Bowie, MD                20.42  -1.7  2    268
 29  2947 Emily Maguder       96 Lorton, VA               20.59  -1.9  1    255
 30  8782 Ashanti Jackson     96 Hampton, VA              20.71  -1.0  4    246
 31  6224 Deja Brown          96 Chesapeake, VA           21.15  -1.7  2    214
 --  9788 Tyler Bannister     96 Virginia Beach, VA          FS  -1.0  5 
 --  5622 Meghan Forsythe     96 Philadelphia, PA           DNS  -1.0  4 
 --  4228 Alexis Acklin       96 Raymore, MO                DNS  -1.0  5 
 --  9127 Ebony White         96 Chesapeake, VA             DNS  -0.4  3 
 --  7782 Michla Winbush      96 Houston, TX                DNS  -1.0  4 
 --   167 Taylor Young        96 Birmingham, AL             DNS  -1.0  4 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   764 Stacey Destin       96 Boynton Beach, FL        1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2  9820 Taryn Chapman       96 Mount Gilead, OH         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2  5172 Darraugh May        96 Memphis, TN              1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4  9004 Amber Lewis         96 Kennesaw, GA             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4   650 Allyson Goff        96 Waterford, MI            1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4  2078 Gabriel Dabney      96 Kansas City, MO          1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4  9005 Maya Marshall       96 Kennesaw, GA             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 10016 Tyanna Petty        96 Somerset, OH             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  9  5441 Victoria Thaler     96 Millville, NJ            1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9  8782 Ashanti Jackson     96 Hampton, VA              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9 10005 Elizabeth Parks     96 Lake In The Hills,       1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9  9940 Shay Lafollette     96 Bradford, OH             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9  2980 Jeryne Fish         96 Bowie, MD                1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9  3160 Leah Banks          96 Collegepark, GA          1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9   386 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL           1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9  9788 Tyler Bannister     96 Virginia Beach, VA       1.40m    4-07.00    512
 17  8996 Shanel Burr         96 Kennesaw, GA             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 17  1492 Asya Reynolds       96 Cleveland, OH            1.35m    4-05.00    460
 17  9109 Margaret Draper     96 Chesapeake, VA           1.35m    4-05.00    460
 20  2062 Callie Smith        96 Round Rock, TX           1.30m    4-03.25    409
 20 10965 Karis Parker        96 Wichita, KS              1.30m    4-03.25    409
 20  7233 Rebbecca Wilds-Tal  96 Greer, SC                1.30m    4-03.25    409
 23  2947 Emily Maguder       96 Lorton, VA               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 23  5171 Alyssa Love         96 Memphis, TN              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 23  4848 Shelby Mitchell     96 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.25m    4-01.25    359
 23  4376 Chelsea Fontenot    96 Lake Charles, LA         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 27 10708 Jeanelle Ivey       96 Bowie, MD                1.20m    3-11.25    312
 27  1337 Maya Powell         96 Little Rock, AR          1.20m    3-11.25    312
 29  4402 Heidi Friar         96 Kingwood, TX             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 29  6224 Deja Brown          96 Chesapeake, VA           1.15m    3-09.25    266
 --   237 Imani Chapman       96 Raleigh, NC                 NH            
 --  9870 Emily Fulton        96 Roanoke, VA                 NH            
 --   167 Taylor Young        96 Birmingham, AL             DNS            
 --  4228 Alexis Acklin       96 Raymore, MO                DNS            
 --  7782 Michla Winbush      96 Houston, TX                DNS            
 --  9127 Ebony White         96 Chesapeake, VA             DNS            
 --  5622 Meghan Forsythe     96 Philadelphia, PA           DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   386 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL           4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    532
  2  9004 Amber Lewis         96 Kennesaw, GA             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    519
  3   764 Stacey Destin       96 Boynton Beach, FL        4.83m   NWI  15-10.25    514
  4  8996 Shanel Burr         96 Kennesaw, GA             4.74m   NWI  15-06.75    490
  5  4402 Heidi Friar         96 Kingwood, TX             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25    466
  6  3160 Leah Banks          96 Collegepark, GA          4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    416
  7  1492 Asya Reynolds       96 Cleveland, OH            4.42m   NWI  14-06.00    408
  8  9109 Margaret Draper     96 Chesapeake, VA           4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    406
  9  5172 Darraugh May        96 Memphis, TN              4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    391
 10 10016 Tyanna Petty        96 Somerset, OH             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    379
 11  2980 Jeryne Fish         96 Bowie, MD                4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    362
 12   650 Allyson Goff        96 Waterford, MI            4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    352
 13  9940 Shay Lafollette     96 Bradford, OH             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25    347
 14 10965 Karis Parker        96 Wichita, KS              4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    333
 15   237 Imani Chapman       96 Raleigh, NC              4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    324
 16  2078 Gabriel Dabney      96 Kansas City, MO          4.05m   NWI  13-03.50    319
 17 10005 Elizabeth Parks     96 Lake In The Hills,       4.04m   NWI  13-03.25    317
 18  5441 Victoria Thaler     96 Millville, NJ            4.03m   NWI  13-02.75    315
 18  4376 Chelsea Fontenot    96 Lake Charles, LA         4.03m   NWI  13-02.75    315
 20  9005 Maya Marshall       96 Kennesaw, GA             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00    310
 21  9820 Taryn Chapman       96 Mount Gilead, OH         3.97m   NWI  13-00.25    301
 22  9788 Tyler Bannister     96 Virginia Beach, VA       3.96m   NWI  13-00.00    299
 23  1337 Maya Powell         96 Little Rock, AR          3.94m   NWI  12-11.25    294
 24  2062 Callie Smith        96 Round Rock, TX           3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    292
 24  8782 Ashanti Jackson     96 Hampton, VA              3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    292
 26  9870 Emily Fulton        96 Roanoke, VA              3.85m   NWI  12-07.75    274
 27 10708 Jeanelle Ivey       96 Bowie, MD                3.80m   NWI  12-05.75    263
 28  7233 Rebbecca Wilds-Tal  96 Greer, SC                3.67m   NWI  12-00.50    235
 29  6224 Deja Brown          96 Chesapeake, VA           3.66m   NWI  12-00.25    233
 30  5171 Alyssa Love         96 Memphis, TN              3.59m   NWI  11-09.50    218
 31  4848 Shelby Mitchell     96 Upper Marlboro, MD       3.47m   NWI  11-04.75    194
 32  2947 Emily Maguder       96 Lorton, VA               2.93m   NWI   9-07.50     95
 --  5622 Meghan Forsythe     96 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   NWI           
 --  4228 Alexis Acklin       96 Raymore, MO                DNS   NWI           
 --  7782 Michla Winbush      96 Houston, TX                DNS   NWI           
 --  9127 Ebony White         96 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   NWI           
 --   167 Taylor Young        96 Birmingham, AL             DNS   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Youth Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   764 Stacey Destin       96 Boynton Beach, FL       10.53m   34-06.75    564
  2  9788 Tyler Bannister     96 Virginia Beach, VA       9.79m   32-01.50    516
  3  9940 Shay Lafollette     96 Bradford, OH             9.27m   30-05.00    482
  4  2062 Callie Smith        96 Round Rock, TX           9.25m   30-04.25    480
  5  9820 Taryn Chapman       96 Mount Gilead, OH         8.94m   29-04.00    460
  6  8996 Shanel Burr         96 Kennesaw, GA             8.87m   29-01.25    456
  7  3160 Leah Banks          96 Collegepark, GA          8.73m   28-07.75    447
  8  9870 Emily Fulton        96 Roanoke, VA              8.71m   28-07.00    445
  9  9004 Amber Lewis         96 Kennesaw, GA             8.70m   28-06.50    445
 10 10005 Elizabeth Parks     96 Lake In The Hills,       8.67m   28-05.50    443
 11   386 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL           8.58m   28-01.75    437
 12  6224 Deja Brown          96 Chesapeake, VA           8.39m   27-06.50    425
 13  5171 Alyssa Love         96 Memphis, TN              8.22m   26-11.75    414
 14  1492 Asya Reynolds       96 Cleveland, OH            8.12m   26-07.75    407
 15  2078 Gabriel Dabney      96 Kansas City, MO          8.07m   26-05.75    404
 16  5441 Victoria Thaler     96 Millville, NJ            8.02m   26-03.75    401
 17  9005 Maya Marshall       96 Kennesaw, GA             7.92m   26-00.00    394
 18  4402 Heidi Friar         96 Kingwood, TX             7.86m   25-09.50    390
 19 10965 Karis Parker        96 Wichita, KS              7.84m   25-08.75    389
 20  4848 Shelby Mitchell     96 Upper Marlboro, MD       7.78m   25-06.25    385
 21  4376 Chelsea Fontenot    96 Lake Charles, LA         7.74m   25-04.75    383
 22   650 Allyson Goff        96 Waterford, MI            7.37m   24-02.25    359
 23  2947 Emily Maguder       96 Lorton, VA               7.36m   24-01.75    358
 24  9109 Margaret Draper     96 Chesapeake, VA           7.32m   24-00.25    356
 25  2980 Jeryne Fish         96 Bowie, MD                7.31m   23-11.75    355
 26  1337 Maya Powell         96 Little Rock, AR          7.22m   23-08.25    349
 27   237 Imani Chapman       96 Raleigh, NC              7.07m   23-02.50    340
 28 10708 Jeanelle Ivey       96 Bowie, MD                6.65m   21-10.00    313
 29 10016 Tyanna Petty        96 Somerset, OH             6.46m   21-02.50    301
 30  5172 Darraugh May        96 Memphis, TN              6.42m   21-00.75    298
 31  8782 Ashanti Jackson     96 Hampton, VA              6.26m   20-06.50    288
 32  7233 Rebbecca Wilds-Tal  96 Greer, SC                5.98m   19-07.50    270
 --  9127 Ebony White         96 Chesapeake, VA             DNS            
 --  7782 Michla Winbush      96 Houston, TX                DNS            
 --  4228 Alexis Acklin       96 Raymore, MO                DNS            
 --   167 Taylor Young        96 Birmingham, AL             DNS            
 --  5622 Meghan Forsythe     96 Philadelphia, PA           DNS            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Youth
================================================================
    National: N  3686  8/2/2009    Taliyah Brooks, Fargo, ND                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9004 Amber Lewis         96 Kennesaw, GA              3097  
  2  8996 Shanel Burr         96 Kennesaw, GA              2968  
  3   764 Stacey Destin       96 Boynton Beach, FL         2930  
  4   386 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL            2800  
  5   650 Allyson Goff        96 Waterford, MI             2742  
  6  9109 Margaret Draper     96 Chesapeake, VA            2629  
  7  9820 Taryn Chapman       96 Mount Gilead, OH          2577  
  8  3160 Leah Banks          96 Collegepark, GA           2474  
  9 10016 Tyanna Petty        96 Somerset, OH              2442  
 10  5172 Darraugh May        96 Memphis, TN               2431  
 11  9940 Shay Lafollette     96 Bradford, OH              2411  
 12  2062 Callie Smith        96 Round Rock, TX            2359  
 13 10005 Elizabeth Parks     96 Lake In The Hills,        2332  
 14  1492 Asya Reynolds       96 Cleveland, OH             2261  
 15 10965 Karis Parker        96 Wichita, KS               2137  
 16  2078 Gabriel Dabney      96 Kansas City, MO           2116  
 17  5441 Victoria Thaler     96 Millville, NJ             2110  
 18  9005 Maya Marshall       96 Kennesaw, GA              2093  
 19  4402 Heidi Friar         96 Kingwood, TX              2078  
 20  2980 Jeryne Fish         96 Bowie, MD                 2005  
 21  8782 Ashanti Jackson     96 Hampton, VA               1994  
 22  5171 Alyssa Love         96 Memphis, TN               1944  
 23  1337 Maya Powell         96 Little Rock, AR           1865  
 24  4376 Chelsea Fontenot    96 Lake Charles, LA          1861  
 25  4848 Shelby Mitchell     96 Upper Marlboro, MD        1715  
 26   237 Imani Chapman       96 Raleigh, NC               1688  
 27  7233 Rebbecca Wilds-Tal  96 Greer, SC                 1596  
 28  9788 Tyler Bannister     96 Virginia Beach, VA        1467  
 29  6224 Deja Brown          96 Chesapeake, VA            1448  
 30 10708 Jeanelle Ivey       96 Bowie, MD                 1403  
 31  2947 Emily Maguder       96 Lorton, VA                1367  
 32  9870 Emily Fulton        96 Roanoke, VA               1360  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
================================================================
    National: N 15:45.79  1992        Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4508 Meg Stuart          96 Monrovia, MD          17:32.60  
  2  2673 Ana Cruz            96 Orlando, FL           18:26.27  
  3  2820 Shyann Gajcowski    96 Hanover, MD           19:30.14  
  4  2116 Tahaira Dancy       96 Douglasville, GA      19:37.75  
  5  3667 Latasha Jeter       96 Washington, DC        19:50.64  
  6  9927 Jennell Jones       96 Lancaster, SC         20:00.12  
  7  7511 Raven Weather       96 Savannah, GA          20:05.48  
  8  2679 Brianna Douglas     96 Orlando, FL           20:06.32  
  9  6475 Jamila Latham       96 Cincinnati, OH        20:06.94  
 10  9926 Jenae Jones         96 Lancaster, SC         20:45.96  
 11 10032 Hannah Richardson   96 North Versailles, P   21:20.83  
 12  7671 Destinee Smith      96 Houston, TX           22:23.31  
 13  6320 Laramie Leakey      96 Valley Falls, KS      22:44.23  
 14  2688 Reina Nunez         96 Orlando, FL           23:09.07  
 15  1888 Faith Logan         96 Washington, DC        23:37.80  
 16  7207 Aliyah Sellars      96 Miami Gardens, FL     24:07.23  
 17 10814 Leah Campbell       96 Akron, OH             24:18.13  
 18  6624 Mikayla Chapman     96 Fort Washington, MD   25:28.51  
 19  5605 Angel Williams      96 Montgomery, AL        27:01.26  
 --  1393 Kyla Ralph          96 Portsmouth, VA              DQ   bent knees
 --  2072 Destiny Johnson     96 Florida City, FL           DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    National: N 11.51  8/4/2010    Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  9476 Myasia Jacobs       94 Paterson, NJ             11.97Q -1.6 10 
  2   369 Morolake Akinosun   94 Aurora, IL               12.03Q -1.0  4 
  3  1301 Laquisha Jackson    94 Chattanooga, TN          12.05Q -2.0  8 
  4  6002 Kyra Jefferson      94 Detroit, MI              12.06Q -1.5  7 
  5  5664 Kendall Baisden     95 Detroit, MI              12.11Q -2.5  9 
  6  5480 Regine Williams     95 Miramar, FL              12.17Q -0.2  6 
  7  7198 Lateisha Philson    94 Queens, NY               12.18Q -0.2  2 
  8  3832 Aaliyah Brown       95 Frankfort, IL            12.23Q -1.7  5 
  9   374 Savannah Carson     95 Naperville, IL           12.24Q -1.0  3 
 10  9621 Alexis Murphy       94 Apex, NC                 12.25Q -0.9  1 
 11  3594 Paisley Simmons     95 High Point, NC           12.28Q -0.2  2 
 12  6411 Aaliyah Barnes      95 Columbus, OH             12.30Q -1.0  4 
 13  9281 Taylor Anderson     94 Brooklyn Park, MN        12.37Q -0.9  1 
 14  6254 Taranisha Taylor    94 Chesapeake, VA           12.38Q -1.0  3 
 15  9756 Comfort Gebor       95 Ultimate Track Club      12.41Q -1.5  7 
 16 10938 Bealoved Brown      94 Beaumont, TX             12.50Q -1.7  5 
 17  5203 Skayia Hampton      94 Locust Grove, GA         12.51Q -2.5  9 
 18  9817 Tiaira Carter       94 San Antonio, TX          12.58Q -2.0  8 
 19  4190 Jazmin McCoy        95 Kansas City, MO          12.59Q -0.2  6 
 20  4960 Camry Torian        94 Germantown, MD           12.64Q -1.6 10 
 21  8151 Peyton Chaney       94 Swansea, IL              12.38q -0.2  2 
 22  3844 Cessily Jones       94 Frankfort, IL            12.41q -0.9  1 
 23  1787 Dephanie Adeyemi    94 Dallas, TX               12.46q -0.9  1 
 24  1550 Rejana Ellison      95 College Station, TX      12.49q -0.9  1  12.485
 25  3042 Kadeidra Jackson    94 Gainesville, FL          12.49  -0.2  2  12.489
 26  9606 Markia Franklin     94 Durham, NC               12.53  -0.2  2 
 27  8667 Rickitha Hicks      94 El Dorado, AR            12.56  -1.0  3 
 28  1794 Simone Johnson      95 Dallas, TX               12.61  -1.0  4 
 29  6877 Royal Cheatham      94 Providence, RI           12.62  -1.0  3 
 30  2700 Jazmine Woodard     95 Orlando, FL              12.66  -0.2  2 
 31  7383 Ebony Collins       94 Universal City, TX       12.68  -0.2  6 
 32 10866 Ashley Jocelyn      94 Pembroke Pines, FL       12.69  -1.6 10 
 33  1495 Chanitta Westbrook  94 Cleveland, OH            12.70  -0.9  1 
 34  6827 Tcara Malone        94 Pine Bluff, AR           12.70  -1.5  7 
 34  1808 Keandrea Wilson     94 Dallas, TX               12.70  -1.0  4 
 36  6560 Darrean Frye        95 Nashville, TN            12.74  -2.5  9 
 37  9757 Rasheeka Hanson     94 Ultimate Track Club      12.74  -1.7  5 
 38  4181 Jasmine Thomas      95 Overland Park, KS        12.75  -1.0  3 
 39 10936 Myavia Armstrong    95 Wharton, TX              12.75  -2.5  9 
 40  8874 Mia Green           95 Houston, TX              12.75  -1.6 10 
 41  3298 Daijia Ervin        95 Greensboro, NC           12.76  -1.6 10 
 42  7917 Micah Wilson        95 Mims, FL                 12.76  -1.0  4 
 43  6161 Jazman Richardson   94 Walkertown, NC           12.78  -1.0  3 
 44  3820 Natasha Moore       95 Saint Paul, MN           12.81  -2.0  8 
 45  1548 Angel Byers         94 Pflugerville, TX         12.84  -0.2  6 
 46   465 Mykael Dixon        94 Baltimore, MD            12.84  -2.0  8 
 47  4949 Carina Peter        94 Germantown, MD           12.84  -1.0  4 
 48  5069 Tiera Parker        94 Farmington Hills, M      12.91  -2.5  9 
 49  8187 Jennifer Watt       95 St. Louis, MO            12.91  -0.2  2 
 50 10034 Victoria Rimpsey    95 Oxford, AL               12.92  -1.7  5 
 51  4065 Crystal Malone      94 Milwaukee, WI            12.99  -1.7  5 
 52  9360 Justice Seward      94 Va Beach, VA             13.00  -0.2  2 
 53  3033 Leah Fair           95 Gaffney, SC              13.04  -1.7  5 
 54  9906 Rachel Hlatky       94 Brooklyn Hts., OH        13.05  -1.5  7 
 55  7138 Breanna Gates       94 Nevils, GA               13.06  -0.2  6 
 56  2064 Davina Works        94 Round Rock, TX           13.06  -1.6 10 
 57 11085 Tiana Crawford      95 Lindenwold, NJ           13.08  -1.5  7 
 58  4553 Shandell Scott      95 Norfolk, VA              13.14  -1.0  3 
 59 10682 Jessica Rolle       94 Haymarket, VA            13.18  -1.6 10 
 59  8672 Trakia Patton       94 Little Rock, AR          13.18  -2.5  9 
 61  5790 Kevon Lumb          95 Philadelphia, PA         13.19  -2.5  9 
 62  9864 Jasmain Ford        94 Front Royal, VA          13.21  -0.2  6 
 63  3995 Ruth Stone          95 San Jose, CA             13.27  -0.9  1 
 64  8830 Danielle Epps       94 Webster, TX              13.29  -1.5  7 
 65  3953 Cayla Blackwell     95 Newport News, VA         13.30  -1.5  7 
 66  4276 Essence Brewer      95 St Lous, MO              13.31  -1.0  4 
 67  4604 Taylor Johnson      95 Cincinnati, OH           13.31  -1.6 10 
 68  4120 Marietta Corbin     94 Abingdon, MD             13.33  -1.7  5 
 69  9505 Paris Cotman-Holme  94 Richmond, VA             13.34  -1.0  4 
 70  7991 Kisha Allen         95 Bryans Road, MD          13.40  -0.9  1 
 71  3974 Shamara Russell     95 Hampton, VA              13.51  -2.0  8 
 72  7434 Deja Pettit         95 San Antonio, TX          13.63  -2.0  8 
 73  3989 Rebecca Chun        94 San Jose, CA             13.74  -0.2  6 
 74  8392 Antonaya Jones      94 Lorton, VA               13.77  -1.7  5 
 75 10717 Dajai Mundey        95 Bowie, MD                13.89  -2.0  8 
 76  6005 Brianna Nixon       95 Detroit, MI              14.59  -2.0  8 
 77  6942 Dominique Nock      94 Griffin, GA              14.86  -0.2  6 
 --  9615 Khadijah Johnson    94 Durham, NC                 DNS  -2.5  9 
 --  2583 Lekesha Jelks       94 Copperas Cove, TX          DNS  -1.0  3 
 --  1988 Kierra Ship         94 Southaven, MS              DNS  -1.5  7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    National: N 11.51  8/4/2010    Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  9476 Myasia Jacobs       94 Paterson, NJ           N 11.51Q  1.1  3 
  2  1301 Laquisha Jackson    94 Chattanooga, TN          11.60Q  2.2  1 
  3   369 Morolake Akinosun   94 Aurora, IL               11.75Q  2.9  2 
  4  6002 Kyra Jefferson      94 Detroit, MI              11.66Q  2.2  1 
  5  3832 Aaliyah Brown       95 Frankfort, IL            11.76Q  2.9  2 
  6  5480 Regine Williams     95 Miramar, FL              11.79Q  1.1  3 
  7  6411 Aaliyah Barnes      95 Columbus, OH             11.91q  1.1  3 
  8  9621 Alexis Murphy       94 Apex, NC                 11.92q  2.2  1 
  9 10938 Bealoved Brown      94 Beaumont, TX             11.93   2.2  1 
 10   374 Savannah Carson     95 Naperville, IL           11.93   2.2  1 
 11  3594 Paisley Simmons     95 High Point, NC           12.00   2.9  2 
 12  4190 Jazmin McCoy        95 Kansas City, MO          12.01   1.1  3 
 13  3844 Cessily Jones       94 Frankfort, IL            12.04   2.2  1 
 14  9756 Comfort Gebor       95 Ultimate Track Club      12.06   2.2  1 
 15  7198 Lateisha Philson    94 Queens, NY               12.09   1.1  3 
 16  8151 Peyton Chaney       94 Swansea, IL              12.10   2.2  1 
 17  9281 Taylor Anderson     94 Brooklyn Park, MN        12.12   1.1  3 
 18  6254 Taranisha Taylor    94 Chesapeake, VA           12.16   2.9  2 
 19  5203 Skayia Hampton      94 Locust Grove, GA         12.17   2.9  2 
 20  1787 Dephanie Adeyemi    94 Dallas, TX               12.19   2.9  2 
 21  9817 Tiaira Carter       94 San Antonio, TX          12.26   1.1  3 
 22  4960 Camry Torian        94 Germantown, MD           12.39   2.9  2 
 23  1550 Rejana Ellison      95 College Station, TX      12.62   1.1  3 
 --  5664 Kendall Baisden     95 Detroit, MI                DNS   2.9  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.51  8/4/2010    Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3832 Aaliyah Brown       95 Frankfort, IL            11.80  -2.1 
  2  9476 Myasia Jacobs       94 Paterson, NJ             11.84  -2.1 
  3  1301 Laquisha Jackson    94 Chattanooga, TN          11.88  -2.1 
  4   369 Morolake Akinosun   94 Aurora, IL               12.11  -2.1 
  5  5480 Regine Williams     95 Miramar, FL              12.17  -2.1 
  6  6002 Kyra Jefferson      94 Detroit, MI              12.25  -2.1 
  7  9621 Alexis Murphy       94 Apex, NC                 12.37  -2.1 
  8  6411 Aaliyah Barnes      95 Columbus, OH             12.86  -2.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    National: N 23.42  8/5/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5664 Kendall Baisden     95 Detroit, MI              24.31Q -1.8  8 
  2  9476 Myasia Jacobs       94 Paterson, NJ             24.52Q -3.4  9 
  3  6002 Kyra Jefferson      94 Detroit, MI              24.54Q -1.0  6 
  4   369 Morolake Akinosun   94 Aurora, IL               24.58Q -2.9  4 
  5  5480 Regine Williams     95 Miramar, FL              24.66Q -3.3 10 
  6  1301 Laquisha Jackson    94 Chattanooga, TN          24.79Q -3.1 11 
  7  3832 Aaliyah Brown       95 Frankfort, IL            24.92Q -1.3  7 
  8  3856 Shamier Little      95 Country Club Hills,      25.10Q -3.5  2 
  9  3594 Paisley Simmons     95 High Point, NC           25.47Q -4.3  5 
 10  8097 Tiana Valentine     94 St. Louis, MO            25.50Q -1.4  1 
 11  3991 Iesha Hardiman      94 Mountain View, CA        25.95Q -2.1  3 
 12 10938 Bealoved Brown      94 Beaumont, TX             24.57Q -1.8  8 
 13  6411 Aaliyah Barnes      95 Columbus, OH             24.71Q -2.9  4 
 14  8151 Peyton Chaney       94 Swansea, IL              25.11Q -1.0  6 
 15  3844 Cessily Jones       94 Frankfort, IL            25.37Q -3.5  2 
 16  3295 Tyler Brockington   94 Greensboro, NC           25.39Q -1.3  7 
 17   894 Steyce McNeil       94 Phila, NJ                25.45Q -3.4  9 
 18  6007 Paige Patterson     95 Woodhaven, MI            25.49Q -3.3 10 
 19  4190 Jazmin McCoy        95 Kansas City, MO          25.62Q -4.3  5 
 20  9817 Tiaira Carter       94 San Antonio, TX          25.85Q -1.4  1 
 21 10866 Ashley Jocelyn      94 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.99Q -3.1 11 
 22  2564 Kourtney Keller     94 Marietta, GA             26.45Q -2.1  3 
 23  6254 Taranisha Taylor    94 Chesapeake, VA           25.19q -1.0  6 
 24  9621 Alexis Murphy       94 Apex, NC                 25.52q -2.9  4 
 25  1495 Chanitta Westbrook  94 Cleveland, OH            25.56  -3.4  9 
 26  4960 Camry Torian        94 Germantown, MD           25.65  -3.3 10 
 27  9281 Taylor Anderson     94 Brooklyn Park, MN        25.66  -4.3  5 
 28  1166 Aaliyah McDonald    94 Harker Heights, TX       25.72  -1.3  7 
 29  7328 Bryiana Richardson  95 Terrytown, LA            25.73  -2.9  4 
 30  7383 Ebony Collins       94 Universal City, TX       25.79  -2.9  4 
 31  1550 Rejana Ellison      95 College Station, TX      25.82  -1.3  7 
 32  4949 Carina Peter        94 Germantown, MD           25.87  -1.0  6 
 33  2583 Lekesha Jelks       94 Copperas Cove, TX        25.91  -1.0  6 
 34  3042 Kadeidra Jackson    94 Gainesville, FL          25.93  -4.3  5 
 35  1794 Simone Johnson      95 Dallas, TX               25.94  -1.8  8 
 36  6877 Royal Cheatham      94 Providence, RI           25.95  -3.5  2 
 37  6238 Khadeja Kearney     94 Portsmouth, VA           25.96  -1.0  6 
 38  5168 Kiannah Alexander   94 Memphis, TN              25.97  -3.5  2 
 39  1808 Keandrea Wilson     94 Dallas, TX               25.98  -1.4  1 
 40  9906 Rachel Hlatky       94 Brooklyn Hts., OH        25.99  -3.3 10 
 41  9756 Comfort Gebor       95 Ultimate Track Club      25.99  -1.0  6 
 42 10936 Myavia Armstrong    95 Wharton, TX              26.01  -3.4  9 
 43  2683 Stevondria Harvey   94 Orlando, FL              26.08  -3.4  9 
 44  5203 Skayia Hampton      94 Locust Grove, GA         26.16  -3.3 10 
 45  7917 Micah Wilson        95 Mims, FL                 26.18  -3.3 10 
 45  9606 Markia Franklin     94 Durham, NC               26.18  -2.9  4 
 47  5852 Tahtyana Peer       94 Milwaukee, WI            26.27  -3.3 10 
 48  8667 Rickitha Hicks      94 El Dorado, AR            26.31  -4.3  5 
 49  6161 Jazman Richardson   94 Walkertown, NC           26.33  -1.8  8 
 50   179 Chantel Richardson  95 Cleveland, OH            26.37  -1.8  8 
 51  3033 Leah Fair           95 Gaffney, SC              26.41  -4.3  5 
 52  6234 Tiffany Ellick      94 Chesapeake, VA           26.44  -1.0  6 
 53  3987 Ellisa Bryant       95 Mountain View, CA        26.49  -1.8  8 
 54  7689 Faleesha Dowe       95 Newark, DE               26.49  -3.4  9 
 55 10034 Victoria Rimpsey    95 Oxford, AL               26.50  -3.1 11 
 56  2700 Jazmine Woodard     95 Orlando, FL              26.52  -2.1  3 
 57 10884 Javette Lee         94 Chesapeake, VA           26.53  -3.1 11 
 58  7698 Kianje Pollard      95 Penns Grove, NJ          26.64  -1.4  1 
 59  9822 Evelyn Clark        94 Converse, TX             26.66  -3.5  2 
 60  9514 April Wilson        95 Richmond, VA             26.66  -1.4  1 
 61  8664 Takara Coleman      95 Ceder Hill, TX           26.74  -2.1  3 
 62  6259 Andrea Wright       95 Chesapeake, VA           26.75  -3.5  2 
 63  3820 Natasha Moore       95 Saint Paul, MN           26.76  -3.1 11 
 64  4181 Jasmine Thomas      95 Overland Park, KS        26.82  -3.5  2 
 65  2315 Jordyn Smith        94 Fords, NJ                26.85  -1.3  7 
 66   106 Kenya Shakoor       95 Tacoma, WA               27.02  -3.5  2 
 67  4282 Amber Solomon       94 Kirkwood, MO             27.10  -1.4  1 
 68   455 Adaize Alaeze       94 Baltimore, MD            27.11  -4.3  5 
 69  9505 Paris Cotman-Holme  94 Richmond, VA             27.24  -3.4  9 
 70  7998 Alexis Murry        95 Bryans Road, MD          27.33  -2.1  3 
 71  8830 Danielle Epps       94 Webster, TX              27.45  -2.9  4 
 72  4276 Essence Brewer      95 St Lous, MO              27.45  -1.4  1 
 73  4120 Marietta Corbin     94 Abingdon, MD             27.98  -3.1 11 
 74  8392 Antonaya Jones      94 Lorton, VA               28.55  -2.9  4 
 75 10717 Dajai Mundey        95 Bowie, MD                28.59  -2.1  3 
 76  6827 Tcara Malone        94 Pine Bluff, AR           29.21  -1.8  8 
 --  9615 Khadijah Johnson    94 Durham, NC                 DNS  -4.3  5 
 --  5513 Chantilly Hall      95 Vicksburg, MS              DNS  -1.3  7 
 --  8874 Mia Green           95 Houston, TX                DNS  -3.1 11 
 --   103 Kennadi Bouyer      95 University Pl, WA          DNS  -2.1  3 
 --  4944 Genamarie McCant    94 Fairfax Station, VA        DNS  -1.3  7 
 --  6005 Brianna Nixon       95 Detroit, MI                DNS  -1.4  1 
 --   928 Barkley Castro      95 Scott Depot, WV            DNS  -1.3  7 
 --  9006 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA               DNS  -2.1  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    National: N 23.42  8/5/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  5664 Kendall Baisden     95 Detroit, MI            N 23.42Q -0.2  3 
  2  9476 Myasia Jacobs       94 Paterson, NJ             23.95Q  3.1  2 
  3   369 Morolake Akinosun   94 Aurora, IL               24.07Q  3.0  1 
  4  3832 Aaliyah Brown       95 Frankfort, IL            23.72Q -0.2  3 
  5  6002 Kyra Jefferson      94 Detroit, MI              24.07Q  3.0  1 
  6  5480 Regine Williams     95 Miramar, FL              24.25Q  3.1  2 
  7  1301 Laquisha Jackson    94 Chattanooga, TN          23.94q -0.2  3 
  8 10938 Bealoved Brown      94 Beaumont, TX             24.06q -0.2  3 
  9  6411 Aaliyah Barnes      95 Columbus, OH             24.24  -0.2  3 
 10  3856 Shamier Little      95 Country Club Hills,      24.63   3.1  2 
 11  3594 Paisley Simmons     95 High Point, NC           24.73   3.0  1 
 12  3844 Cessily Jones       94 Frankfort, IL            24.81   3.0  1 
 13   894 Steyce McNeil       94 Phila, NJ                24.84   3.1  2 
 14  8151 Peyton Chaney       94 Swansea, IL              24.90   3.1  2 
 15  8097 Tiana Valentine     94 St. Louis, MO            24.95   3.0  1 
 16  4190 Jazmin McCoy        95 Kansas City, MO          24.97  -0.2  3 
 17  3295 Tyler Brockington   94 Greensboro, NC           25.00   3.0  1 
 18 10866 Ashley Jocelyn      94 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.01   3.0  1 
 19  3991 Iesha Hardiman      94 Mountain View, CA        25.02   3.1  2 
 20  9817 Tiaira Carter       94 San Antonio, TX          25.04   3.1  2 
 21  6007 Paige Patterson     95 Woodhaven, MI            25.13  -0.2  3 
 22  6254 Taranisha Taylor    94 Chesapeake, VA           25.14   3.1  2 
 23  2564 Kourtney Keller     94 Marietta, GA             26.70   3.0  1 
 --  9621 Alexis Murphy       94 Apex, NC                   DNS  -0.2  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.42  8/5/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1301 Laquisha Jackson    94 Chattanooga, TN          24.06  -3.0 
  2  5664 Kendall Baisden     95 Detroit, MI              24.11  -3.0 
  3  3832 Aaliyah Brown       95 Frankfort, IL            24.12  -3.0 
  4  5480 Regine Williams     95 Miramar, FL              24.51  -3.0 
  5   369 Morolake Akinosun   94 Aurora, IL               24.69  -3.0 
  6  9476 Myasia Jacobs       94 Paterson, NJ             24.78  -3.0 
  7  6002 Kyra Jefferson      94 Detroit, MI              24.95  -3.0 
  8 10938 Bealoved Brown      94 Beaumont, TX             24.99  -3.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    National: N 52.71  8/7/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5664 Kendall Baisden     95 Detroit, MI              53.96q 11 
  2  6411 Aaliyah Barnes      95 Columbus, OH             55.55q  8 
  3  9751 Adriana Allen       95 Ultimate Track Club      56.10q  4 
  4  3849 Megan Paul          94 Frankfort, IL            56.14q  9 
  5  3991 Iesha Hardiman      94 Mountain View, CA        56.31q  8 
  6  3856 Shamier Little      95 Country Club Hills,      56.53q  7 
  7  4944 Genamarie McCant    94 Fairfax Station, VA      56.73q  2 
  8  5047 Latipha Cross       94 Detroit, MI              56.91q 11 
  9  7328 Bryiana Richardson  95 Terrytown, LA            57.32   3 
 10  2583 Lekesha Jelks       94 Copperas Cove, TX        57.34  11 
 11  9330 Crystal Gray        94 Lithonia, GA             57.68  10 
 12  3987 Ellisa Bryant       95 Mountain View, CA        57.71   4 
 13   103 Kennadi Bouyer      95 University Pl, WA        57.74   4 
 14  1166 Aaliyah McDonald    94 Harker Heights, TX       57.79   3 
 15  8880 Jalana Owens        95 Richmond, TX             57.81   8 
 16  6007 Paige Patterson     95 Woodhaven, MI            57.91   1 
 17  4065 Crystal Malone      94 Milwaukee, WI            57.92  11 
 18  1841 Jessica Oranika     94 Belleville, IL           58.22   3 
 19  5168 Kiannah Alexander   94 Memphis, TN              58.31   6 
 20  3891 Alayna Famble       94 Conyers, GA              58.36   9 
 21 10077 Sabrina Southerlan  95 Floral Park, NY          58.38   7 
 22  5684 Maya Long           95 Ann Arbor, MI            58.43   4 
 23  9514 April Wilson        95 Richmond, VA             58.51   2 
 24  3103 Catherine Crawford  95 Gastonia, NC             58.97   5 
 25  3804 Kimari Martin       94 Huntsville, AL           59.06   7 
 26  4704 Caroline Horne      95 Miami, FL                59.35   6 
 27 10866 Ashley Jocelyn      94 Pembroke Pines, FL       59.38   2 
 28  8736 Jacci Neal          94 League City, TX          59.39  10 
 29  2252 Ryeyana Branch      94 Belleville, IL           59.56   1 
 30  5925 Shania Johnson      94 Nashville, TN            59.62   5 
 31   106 Kenya Shakoor       95 Tacoma, WA               59.71  11 
 32  6326 Mandy Wilson        94 Auburn, KS               59.80   9 
 33  6259 Andrea Wright       95 Chesapeake, VA           59.84  10 
 34  3959 Amethyst Edmond     94 Hampton, VA            1:00.00   6 
 35  8165 Janelle Johnson     95 St. Louis, MO          1:00.01   4 
 36  7698 Kianje Pollard      95 Penns Grove, NJ        1:00.05   9 
 37  9822 Evelyn Clark        94 Converse, TX           1:00.26   2 
 38  2648 Marina Capuano      94 Canton, OH             1:00.35   9 
 39  3023 Geneva Anderson     94 Round Rock, TX         1:00.40   8 
 40   460 Lahni Clifton       95 Baltimore, MD          1:00.40   5 
 41   359 Kali Kendall        95 Brooklyn, NY           1:00.47   3 
 42  2681 Abby Hani           95 Orlando, FL            1:00.54  11 
 43  3988 Catherine Carpente  94 Menlo Park, CA         1:00.76   8 
 44   894 Steyce McNeil       94 Phila, NJ              1:00.82   9 
 45  3820 Natasha Moore       95 Saint Paul, MN         1:00.98   7 
 46  6717 Eroncia Berry       94 Greensboro, NC         1:01.38   3 
 47  8167 Rayneisha Johnson   94 St. Louis, MO          1:01.52   8 
 48  1183 Molly Novak         95 Moseley, VA            1:01.63   4 
 49  5859 Amber Williams      95 Milwaukee, WI          1:01.74   5 
 50  3817 Jacquelyn Bedingha  95 Woodbury, MN           1:02.03   6 
 51   108 Natalie Engle       95 Goddard, KS            1:02.19   1 
 52  9359 Michaela Lambert    95 Va Beach, VA           1:02.57   2 
 53  2699 Tyler Watson        94 Orlando, FL            1:02.62   7 
 54  1329 Jasmine Blunt       95 Llittle Rock, AR       1:02.73  11 
 55  5780 Kayla Coley         94 Philadelphia, PA       1:02.75   1 
 56  9383 Jasmine Drake       94 Willow Springs, NC     1:02.76   2 
 57  1280 Corinna Archiemcmi  94 Charlotte, NC          1:02.80   7 
 58  6170 Carson Severson     95 Lees Summit, MO        1:02.92  10 
 59  7998 Alexis Murry        95 Bryans Road, MD        1:03.09   2 
 60 10717 Dajai Mundey        95 Bowie, MD              1:03.63   1 
 61  6252 Jasmine Stith       94 Portsmouth, VA         1:04.51   3 
 62  6633 Alexandria Isom     95 St Louis, MO           1:04.57   7 
 63  2607 Brittnee Perry      95 Chesapeake, VA         1:05.40   9 
 64  9626 Stefanee Powell     95 Durham, NC             1:05.58   4 
 65 10677 Kyannah Calhoun     94 Herndon, VA            1:05.70   8 
 66 10715 Donica Morris       95 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:06.62  10 
 67 11085 Tiana Crawford      95 Lindenwold, NJ         1:06.97   4 
 68  4120 Marietta Corbin     94 Abingdon, MD           1:09.88   3 
 --  2683 Stevondria Harvey   94 Orlando, FL                DNF   6 
 --  9908 Janel Holland       95 Columbia, MD                DQ   5  finised in lane 1
 --  8743 Tiffany Terry       95 League City, TX            DNS   5 
 --  6328 Gavyn Yetter        94 Topeka, KS                 DNS   1 
 --  8998 Kelli Hardnett      94 Kennesaw, GA               DNS   1 
 --  5513 Chantilly Hall      95 Vicksburg, MS              DNS   6 
 -- 10012 Jasmyn Perry        95 Tampa, FL                  DNS   1 
 --  3110 Amber Bryant-Brock  94 Kennesaw, GA               DNS  10 
 -- 10001 Tanazia Owens       95 Charlotte, NC              DNS  10 
 --  7421 Carly Cortez        95 San Antonio, TX            DNS   3 
 --  2564 Kourtney Keller     94 Marietta, GA               DNS   2 
 --  3117 Nnenya Hailey       94 Kennesaw, GA               DNS   6 
 --  4940 India Knight        94 Germantown, MD             DNS   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 52.71  8/7/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  5664 Kendall Baisden     95 Detroit, MI              52.71N 
  2  3856 Shamier Little      95 Country Club Hills,      55.05  
  3  5047 Latipha Cross       94 Detroit, MI              55.28  
  4  3991 Iesha Hardiman      94 Mountain View, CA        55.41  
  5  6411 Aaliyah Barnes      95 Columbus, OH             56.07  
  6  9751 Adriana Allen       95 Ultimate Track Club      56.25  
  7  4944 Genamarie McCant    94 Fairfax Station, VA      56.56  
  8  3849 Megan Paul          94 Frankfort, IL          1:08.56  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.08  8/5/2009    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6054 Kellie Davis        94 New Haven, CT          2:14.37Q 
  2   359 Kali Kendall        95 Brooklyn, NY           2:15.03Q 
  3  9328 Tatiyana Caffey     95 Lithonia, GA           2:16.47Q 
  4 10077 Sabrina Southerlan  95 Floral Park, NY        2:17.44Q 
  5  5703 Aubrey Wilberding   95 Detroit, MI            2:18.76Q 
  6  8743 Tiffany Terry       95 League City, TX        2:14.90q 
  7  7421 Carly Cortez        95 San Antonio, TX        2:17.08q 
  8  3804 Kimari Martin       94 Huntsville, AL         2:17.53q 
  9  3821 Samantha Nielsen    95 Maplewood, MN          2:18.02q 
 10   608 Tifani Kerrison     94 Orlando, FL            2:18.06q 
 11  4326 Rebecca Stover      94 Knoxville, TN          2:18.12q 
 12 10756 Rachel Thomas       95 Houston, TX            2:19.85q 
 13  1841 Jessica Oranika     94 Belleville, IL         2:20.38  
 14   677 Rebecca Willis      95 Columbia, MO           2:20.44  
 15  9335 Aaliyah Pettway     94 Lithonia, GA           2:20.69  
 16  3119 Samantha Kiblinger  95 Kennesaw, GA           2:21.57  
 16  9174 Latricia Brooks     94 Dallas, TX             2:21.57  
 18  5707 Vorri Zanders       94 Detroit, MI            2:21.97  
 19  7084 Megan Shearer       94 San Carlos, CA         2:22.45  
 20 10737 Daunishia Demerson  94 Missouri City, TX      2:22.70  
 21  3473 Tamerah Gorham      94 Arlington, TX          2:22.80  
 22 10821 Emani Griffin       95 Akron, OH              2:23.14  
 23  7423 Jourdan Doffeny     94 San Antonio, TX        2:23.83  
 24  5925 Shania Johnson      94 Nashville, TN          2:23.89  
 25  6326 Mandy Wilson        94 Auburn, KS             2:24.38  
 26  5286 Alexus Jacobs       94 Miami, FL              2:24.46  
 27  3435 Hannah Stambaugh    94 Bel Air, MD            2:24.76  
 28   460 Lahni Clifton       95 Baltimore, MD          2:24.92  
 29 10012 Jasmyn Perry        95 Tampa, FL              2:25.47  
 30  8532 Sidney Hayes        95 York, PA               2:25.50  
 31  6260 Chelsea Wright      95 Chesapeake, VA         2:25.74  
 32  9007 Monti Willis        94 Kennesaw, GA           2:25.79  
 33  6170 Carson Severson     95 Lees Summit, MO        2:26.18  
 34  8003 Nykarri Williams    95 Laplata, MD            2:27.12  
 35   138 Kassandra Booker    94 Harker Heights, TX     2:27.77  
 36  5398 Anna Stassen        94 Dearborn, MI           2:27.82  
 37  2604 Asia Lindsey        95 Virginia Beach, VA     2:28.12  
 38  8165 Janelle Johnson     95 St. Louis, MO          2:28.21  
 39  3510 Kiajuana Brimer     95 St. Louis, MO          2:28.22  
 40  3687 Shirrae Harris      94 Houston, TX            2:28.62  
 41  6083 Camille Barnett     95 New Orleans, LA        2:29.00  
 42  6366 Ariel Briales       95 Virginia Beach, VA     2:29.47  
 43  5784 Kevia Delorme       95 Philadelphia, PA       2:29.69  
 44  9840 Gina Daniel         95 Charlotte, NC          2:30.59  
 45  2801 Amani Fields        95 Upper Darby, PA        2:31.15  
 46  7761 Leslie Bethea       95 Houston, TX            2:31.21  
 47  7533 Ally Conrad         94 Georgetown, KY         2:31.33  
 48  8234 Shelby Hummel       95 Chesterfield, MO       2:31.64  
 49  4657 Dasia Rolfe         95 Garland, TX            2:32.32  
 50  2789 Danielle Rogers     95 Lafayette, LA          2:32.47  
 51  8744 Tyasia Thomas       95 League City, TX        2:32.50  
 52  8232 Taylor Burke        95 Saint Louis, MO        2:32.65  
 53  6370 Kanitra Hatton      95 Portsmouth, VA         2:32.98  
 54  7995 Makiah Green        95 Clinton, MD            2:33.09  
 55  3786 Rebecca Gessler     95 Ellicott City, MD      2:33.79  
 56  4940 India Knight        94 Germantown, MD         2:35.37  
 57  4440 Candace Barrett     95 Tamarac, FL            2:35.66  
 58 10129 Brietta Wilson      95 Neptune, NJ            2:37.11  
 59   653 Jessica Smith       95 Rochester Hills, MI    2:37.55  
 60  1017 Emily Latimer       95 Moyock, NC             2:42.94  
 61 10885 Alexa Matute        95 Chesapeake, VA         2:43.94  
 62  3012 Ashley Jackson      95 Vacaville, CA          2:45.24  
 63  3332 Elexus Bennett      94 Greer, SC              2:46.66  
 64  2437 Keanna Griffin      95 Spartanburg, SC        2:47.07  
 65 10715 Donica Morris       95 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:49.34  
 --  6461 Kaia Amoah          95 Cincinnati, OH             DNS  
 -- 10007 Caroline Pauls      94 Fort Lauderdale, FL        DNS  
 --  9797 Samantha Bennici    95 New Milford, PA            DNS  
 --  2071 Kayla Jackson       95 Florida City, FL           DNS  
 --  6495 Elaine Mitchell     94 Chotaw, OK                 DNS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.08  8/5/2009    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  6054 Kellie Davis        94 New Haven, CT          2:13.52  
  2  8743 Tiffany Terry       95 League City, TX        2:14.57  
  3  3821 Samantha Nielsen    95 Maplewood, MN          2:14.97  
  4  9328 Tatiyana Caffey     95 Lithonia, GA           2:15.33  
  5  7421 Carly Cortez        95 San Antonio, TX        2:16.05  
  6  4326 Rebecca Stover      94 Knoxville, TN          2:16.30  
  7   359 Kali Kendall        95 Brooklyn, NY           2:16.87  
  8   608 Tifani Kerrison     94 Orlando, FL            2:17.89  
  9 10077 Sabrina Southerlan  95 Floral Park, NY        2:19.42  
 10  3804 Kimari Martin       94 Huntsville, AL         2:24.23  
 11  5703 Aubrey Wilberding   95 Detroit, MI            2:30.81  
 12 10756 Rachel Thomas       95 Houston, TX            2:31.65  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 4:34.51  8/6/2009    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9090 Maggieq Montoya     95 Rogers, AR             4:42.65  
  2  6054 Kellie Davis        94 New Haven, CT          4:45.64  
  3  4326 Rebecca Stover      94 Knoxville, TN          4:47.60  
  4  2296 Maggie Angst        94 Elgin, IL              4:51.08  
  5  7084 Megan Shearer       94 San Carlos, CA         4:51.70  
  6   359 Kali Kendall        95 Brooklyn, NY           4:53.02  
  7  2189 Kara Steinke        95 Collegeville, PA       4:53.11  
  8   677 Rebecca Willis      95 Columbia, MO           4:55.53  
  9  5704 Tess Wilberding     95 Detroit, MI            4:56.86  
 10  3821 Samantha Nielsen    95 Maplewood, MN          4:57.92  
 11 10737 Daunishia Demerson  94 Missouri City, TX      4:58.63  
 12 10821 Emani Griffin       95 Akron, OH              5:00.32  
 13  3473 Tamerah Gorham      94 Arlington, TX          5:02.73  
 14  9328 Tatiyana Caffey     95 Lithonia, GA           5:03.25  
 15  5927 Kaylor Murray       94 Nashville, TN          5:05.38  
 16 10987 Hannah Denton       94 Burns, TN              5:05.71  
 17  8532 Sidney Hayes        95 York, PA               5:07.17  
 18  5707 Vorri Zanders       94 Detroit, MI            5:08.46  
 19  6772 Alex Davis          94 Ardmore, OK            5:09.28  
 20  3435 Hannah Stambaugh    94 Bel Air, MD            5:09.30  
 21  7083 Sarah Schreck       94 San Carlos, CA         5:12.76  
 22  5776 Jazmin Booker       94 Philadelphia, PA       5:13.06  
 23  7533 Ally Conrad         94 Georgetown, KY         5:14.91  
 24  1294 Michelle Bradley    94 Chattanooga, TN        5:15.26  
 25  5959 Catherine Lombardo  94 Pittston, PA           5:15.52  
 26  8234 Shelby Hummel       95 Chesterfield, MO       5:16.08  
 27  3431 Holly Cook          94 Bel Air, MD            5:17.08  
 28  6779 Makayla Miller      95 Ardmore, OK            5:18.52  
 29  5784 Kevia Delorme       95 Philadelphia, PA       5:20.26  
 30  6893 Darian Trammell     94 Arlington, TX          5:21.58  
 31  9808 Isabelle Burgess    94 Herndon, VA            5:24.46  
 32   653 Jessica Smith       95 Rochester Hills, MI    5:25.93  
 33  3789 Caragh MacDermott   94 Woodbine, MD           5:27.86  
 34  7746 Christine Pevey     94 Ponchatoula, LA        5:28.64  
 35  3786 Rebecca Gessler     95 Ellicott City, MD      5:29.47  
 36  6370 Kanitra Hatton      95 Portsmouth, VA         5:29.63  
 37  6171 Kaitlyn Stryczek    95 Lees Summit, MO        5:30.49  
 38  7195 Shayla Harris       95 Queens, NY             5:32.10  
 39  7151 Constance Jacob     95 Friendswood, TX        5:33.97  
 40  1751 Bailey Kennemer     95 Cedar Park, TX         5:37.56  
 41  1017 Emily Latimer       95 Moyock, NC             5:38.30  
 42   819 Christine Hartley   94 Clermont, FL           5:39.69  
 43 10753 Sheray Reese        94 Fresno, TX             5:41.96  
 44  4440 Candace Barrett     95 Tamarac, FL            5:43.49  
 45  3784 Amy Gessler         95 Ellicott City, MD      5:48.57  
 46  3332 Elexus Bennett      94 Greer, SC              5:51.86  
 47  6992 Victoria Bankes     94 Cibolo, TX             5:54.10  
 48  5831 Baley Hodkins       95 Iowa Park, TX          6:02.70  
 49  2156 Keishaun Wicks      95 Baker, LA              6:09.09  
 50  9709 Holland Hardie      94 Midland, TX            6:16.29  
 --  5703 Aubrey Wilberding   95 Detroit, MI                DNS  
 --  3119 Samantha Kiblinger  95 Kennesaw, GA               DNS  
 --  2071 Kayla Jackson       95 Florida City, FL           DNS  
 --  3124 Lauren Pray         95 Kennesaw, GA               DNS  
 --  8859 Julia Urdiales      95 Sweeny, TX                 DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 9:40.4h  1984        Karlene Erickson, Ericson, NE             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9090 Maggieq Montoya     95 Rogers, AR            10:27.69  
  2  2189 Kara Steinke        95 Collegeville, PA      10:28.18  
  3  9998 Kirsten Olling      95 Breckenridge, MI      10:32.48  
  4  2296 Maggie Angst        94 Elgin, IL             10:38.40  
  5  3507 Cheyenne Choate     94 Hennessey, OK         10:40.06  
  6  5704 Tess Wilberding     95 Detroit, MI           10:41.50  
  7  9900 Brianna Heikkinen   94 Leola, PA             10:49.27  
  8   677 Rebecca Willis      95 Columbia, MO          10:56.47  
  9  6772 Alex Davis          94 Ardmore, OK           11:07.92  
 10  7083 Sarah Schreck       94 San Carlos, CA        11:12.91  
 11  6564 Brishon Martin      95 Nashville, TN         11:14.88  
 12  6893 Darian Trammell     94 Arlington, TX         11:18.10  
 13  6169 Tessa Riley         95 Lees Summit, MO       11:28.77  
 14  3431 Holly Cook          94 Bel Air, MD           11:30.75  
 15  7195 Shayla Harris       95 Queens, NY            11:40.65  
 16  3788 Tiffany Lang        94 Columbia, MD          11:45.86  
 17  9808 Isabelle Burgess    94 Herndon, VA           11:51.18  
 18  7606 Hannah Rhodes       95 Greeneville, TN       11:52.29  
 19  5776 Jazmin Booker       94 Philadelphia, PA      11:54.04  
 20  3789 Caragh MacDermott   94 Woodbine, MD          12:04.26  
 21  1751 Bailey Kennemer     95 Cedar Park, TX        12:04.37  
 22   819 Christine Hartley   94 Clermont, FL          12:17.85  
 23  3784 Amy Gessler         95 Ellicott City, MD     12:18.20  
 24  6143 Taylor Noggle       95 Athens, GA            12:18.68  
 25  9708 Zoe Brock           94 Midland, TX           12:23.44  
 26  5831 Baley Hodkins       95 Iowa Park, TX         12:47.86  
 27 10753 Sheray Reese        94 Fresno, TX            12:48.73  
 28  5276 Maggie Lewis        95 Laurelton, NY         12:49.79  
 29  7745 Caitlin Moroney     95 Mandeville, LA        12:56.80  
 30  1506 Chassity Schlagete  95 Cleveland, TN         13:20.72  
 31  1017 Emily Latimer       95 Moyock, NC            13:21.39  
 32  9995 Emily Ogas          95 Milwaukee, WI         13:30.42  
 --  9915 Maxine Hunter       95 Newnan, GA                 DNS  
 --  3124 Lauren Pray         95 Kennesaw, GA               DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
========================================================================
    National: N 13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  9006 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA             13.99q -2.7 11 
  2   379 Amber Farrell       94 Carbondale, IL           14.46q -2.0  3 
  3  7198 Lateisha Philson    94 Queens, NY               14.48q -2.0  9 
  4  3856 Shamier Little      95 Country Club Hills,      14.61q -0.7  4 
  5   245 Mollie Williams     95 Clayton, NC              14.67q -0.5  8 
  6  7301 Taije Jordan        94 Lancaster, TX            14.74q -0.8  6 
  7  3117 Nnenya Hailey       94 Kennesaw, GA             14.75q -3.1 10 
  8  3024 Taliyah Brooks      95 Round Rock, TX           14.83q -0.7  4 
  9   894 Steyce McNeil       94 Phila, NJ                14.88  -0.6  7 
 10  5419 Anasterasia Terrel  94 MacOn, GA                14.90  -1.9  5 
 11  2631 Leah Lott           95 Va. Beach, VA            14.93  -0.8  6 
 12  7141 Akayla Anderson     95 St Albans, NY            15.08  -1.9  1 
 13  5511 Kinshasa Bradley    94 Edwards, MS              15.13  -1.9  5 
 14  7328 Bryiana Richardson  95 Terrytown, LA            15.30  -0.5  8 
 15  9088 Macy Manning        94 Fayetteville, AR         15.40  -0.6  7 
 16  2685 Leniesha Kearse     94 Orlando, FL              15.40  -0.8  6 
 17  2873 Nyesha Clark        94 Ft. Worth, TX            15.43  -1.9  5 
 18   179 Chantel Richardson  95 Cleveland, OH            15.46  -2.7 11 
 19  9007 Monti Willis        94 Kennesaw, GA             15.55  -0.5  8 
 20  7325 Lyric Lwarence      95 Terrytown, LA            15.70  -0.6  7 
 21  6462 Akili Barnes        94 Cincinnati, OH           15.72  -0.8  6 
 22 10884 Javette Lee         94 Chesapeake, VA           15.76  -1.9  2 
 23  9292 Sierra Saulsberry   95 Robbinsdale, MN          15.77  -3.1 10 
 24  3979 Jasmine Vaughan     94 Hampton, VA              15.82  -0.6  7 
 25  3598 Kayla Williams      95 High Point, NC           15.82  -2.7 11 
 26  4403 Ariel Jones         95 Humble, TX               15.83  -2.7 11 
 27  2561 Breanna Crockett    94 Marietta, GA             15.96  -1.9  1 
 28  4560 Natalie McAlister   94 South Orange, NJ         15.97  -3.1 10 
 29  8013 Angel Edwards       94 Springfield, OH          15.98  -0.7  4 
 30   763 Clairwin Dameus     94 Boynton Beach, FL        16.00  -0.7  4 
 31  1839 Joymesia Howard     94 East St. Louis, IL       16.00  -0.5  8 
 32 11085 Tiana Crawford      95 Lindenwold, NJ           16.01  -2.0  3 
 33  4404 Christina Tillett   95 Humble, TX               16.09  -2.0  9 
 34  1835 Claudette Day       95 East St Louis, IL        16.10  -2.0  9 
 35  3212 Johna Whitaker      95 Gonzalez, FL             16.15  -1.9  2 
 36 10045 Brielyn Rogers      95 Upper Marlboro, MD       16.17  -1.9  2 
 37  4956 Gwen Shaw           95 Germantown, MD           16.18  -1.9  1 
 38  4292 Kristin Chapman     94 Lafollette, TN           16.19  -2.0  3 
 39  2088 Carissa Smith       94 Irvington, NJ            16.19  -2.0  9 
 40  4297 Shantyra Delaney    94 Knoxville, TN            16.21  -2.0  3 
 41  6777 Cheyenne Hornback   94 Ardmore, OK              16.24  -1.9  5 
 42  7549 Tori Lanza          95 Covington, WA            16.27  -0.5  8 
 43  7013 Domonique Smalls    94 Cibolo, TX               16.29  -0.6  7 
 44   185 Amber Kennedy       94 Kingsland, GA            16.46  -2.7 11 
 45  4684 Dajana Taylor       95 Melbourne, FL            16.51  -0.7  4 
 46  8331 Kaylyn Williams     94 Olathe, KS               16.60  -0.5  8 
 47   465 Mykael Dixon        94 Baltimore, MD            16.66  -1.9  1 
 48  9910 Amber Holloway      94 Spencer, NC              16.66  -1.9  1 
 49  4236 Brittany Kallenber  94 Lees Summit, KS          16.67  -2.0  3 
 50  2541 Kayla Burke         95 Coral Springs, FL        16.74  -3.1 10 
 51  5137 Brianna Ratchford   94 Southfield, MI           16.75  -1.9  5 
 52  5066 Kelly McCloskey     94 Novi, MI                 16.82  -0.8  6 
 53  6645 Mekayla McGee       94 Grandview, MO            17.08  -3.1 10 
 54  6322 Shannon Parr        94 Rossville, KS            17.18  -2.0  9 
 55  7380 Shaylan Brown       95 Refugio, TX              17.19  -0.8  6 
 56  4126 Cierra Singleton    95 Edgewood, MD             17.24  -1.9  2 
 57  7070 Alanna Lopez        95 Eagan, MN                17.36  -2.7 11 
 58  9608 Brianna Green       94 Durham, NC               17.39  -2.0  9 
 59  9726 Amani Borders       94 St. Louis, MO            17.44  -1.9  5 
 60  3960 Donae Elliott       95 Portsmouth, VA           17.68  -2.0  3 
 61  4761 Ikyeona Wellington  94 Mansfield, OH            18.10  -2.0  3 
 62  9626 Stefanee Powell     95 Durham, NC               18.24  -0.8  6 
 63  2628 Lia King            95 Royal Palm Beach, F      18.35  -1.9  2 
 64   178 Taylor McDonald     95 Akron, OH                18.59  -1.9  1 
 65  1863 Desiree Robinson    95 Daytona Beach, FL        18.64  -1.9  1 
 66 10880 Alana Calhoun       94 Chesapeake, VA           19.24  -0.6  7 
 67 10683 Britt Savage        94 Leesburg, VA             19.39  -3.1 10 
 68  5048 Dmya Davis          94 Novi, MI                 19.80  -0.7  4 
 69  3012 Ashley Jackson      95 Vacaville, CA            20.07  -1.9  5 
 70  5397 Chelsea Pratt       94 Trenton, MI              22.08  -1.9  1 
 71 10713 Darnita Manago      95 Upper Marlboro, MD       23.26  -1.9  2 
 -- 11048 Alexis Fraction     95 Sewell, NJ                 DNF  -0.7  4 
 --   928 Barkley Castro      95 Scott Depot, WV            DNS  -0.6  7 
 --  3200 Jasia Berry         95 Garrison, TX               DNS  -2.0  9 
 --  2058 Ebony Brown         95 Round Rock, TX             DNS  -0.7  4 
 --  6801 Dominique Brannon   95 Port Arthur, TX            DNS  -2.0  3 
 --  1577 Taylor Kent         94 Columbia, MD               DNS  -0.8  6 
 --  7692 Desiree Herrera     94 Paulsboro, NJ              DNS  -1.9  2 
 --  3994 Daje Pugh           94 Mountain View, CA          DNS  -1.9  5 
 --  9983 Racquel Moses       94 Windsor Mill, MD           DNS  -3.1 10 
 --  1180 Morgan Harris       94 Midlothian, VA             DNS  -0.6  7 
 --   241 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Lumberton, NC              DNS  -0.5  8 
 --  7966 Kiyah Terry         94 Vestavia, AL               DNS  -2.7 11 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  9006 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA             13.67   2.1 
  2  7198 Lateisha Philson    94 Queens, NY               14.13   2.1 
  3  3856 Shamier Little      95 Country Club Hills,      14.24   2.1 
  4   379 Amber Farrell       94 Carbondale, IL           14.30   2.1 
  5  7301 Taije Jordan        94 Lancaster, TX            14.36   2.1 
  6  3024 Taliyah Brooks      95 Round Rock, TX           14.50   2.1 
  7  3117 Nnenya Hailey       94 Kennesaw, GA             14.53   2.1 
  8   245 Mollie Williams     95 Clayton, NC              14.55   2.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
===================================================================
    National: N 58.63  8/4/2010    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  9006 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA           1:00.46q 10 
  2  7198 Lateisha Philson    94 Queens, NY             1:01.95q  3 
  3  3117 Nnenya Hailey       94 Kennesaw, GA           1:02.57q  8 
  4   379 Amber Farrell       94 Carbondale, IL         1:04.26q 10 
  5  7301 Taije Jordan        94 Lancaster, TX          1:04.58q  2 
  6  7328 Bryiana Richardson  95 Terrytown, LA          1:04.62q  5 
  7  3024 Taliyah Brooks      95 Round Rock, TX         1:05.44q  6 
  8  3954 Vamonie Boddie      94 Hampton, VA            1:05.56q  2 
  9  6462 Akili Barnes        94 Cincinnati, OH         1:05.84   8 
 10   894 Steyce McNeil       94 Phila, NJ              1:05.96   4 
 11 10012 Jasmyn Perry        95 Tampa, FL              1:06.30   2 
 12  7423 Jourdan Doffeny     94 San Antonio, TX        1:06.36   7 
 13  5168 Kiannah Alexander   94 Memphis, TN            1:06.66   4 
 14  2564 Kourtney Keller     94 Marietta, GA           1:06.87   1 
 15  6260 Chelsea Wright      95 Chesapeake, VA         1:06.94   2 
 16  6238 Khadeja Kearney     94 Portsmouth, VA         1:07.03   1 
 17  4956 Gwen Shaw           95 Germantown, MD         1:07.20   9 
 18  9088 Macy Manning        94 Fayetteville, AR       1:07.31   4 
 19  8167 Rayneisha Johnson   94 St. Louis, MO          1:07.44   2 
 20  9910 Amber Holloway      94 Spencer, NC            1:07.47   4 
 21   245 Mollie Williams     95 Clayton, NC            1:07.48   5 
 22  3212 Johna Whitaker      95 Gonzalez, FL           1:07.67   3 
 23  9475 Faith Dismuke       94 Paterson, NJ           1:07.94   8 
 24  5066 Kelly McCloskey     94 Novi, MI               1:08.13   6 
 25  9089 Anna Nastasi        94 Fayetteville, AR       1:08.23   3 
 26  9007 Monti Willis        94 Kennesaw, GA           1:08.43   1 
 27  7549 Tori Lanza          95 Covington, WA          1:08.56   8 
 28  4846 Modesty Lorrick     95 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:09.02   2 
 29  6327 Mindy Wilson        94 Aub, KS                1:09.18   5 
 30  4282 Amber Solomon       94 Kirkwood, MO           1:09.34   5 
 31  7327 Shannon Ray         95 Terrytown, LA          1:09.64   6 
 32  2685 Leniesha Kearse     94 Orlando, FL            1:09.67   7 
 33  5780 Kayla Coley         94 Philadelphia, PA       1:09.73   6 
 34   178 Taylor McDonald     95 Akron, OH              1:10.03   8 
 35  7141 Akayla Anderson     95 St Albans, NY          1:10.33   4 
 36  2269 Markita Rush        94 East St. Louis, IL     1:10.51   9 
 37  4835 Lindsey Bethel      94 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:10.56   8 
 38  3023 Geneva Anderson     94 Round Rock, TX         1:10.61  10 
 39  6091 Nijah Lane          95 New Orleans, LA        1:10.76   5 
 40  1578 Christine London    95 Ellicott City, MD      1:10.86   5 
 41  3294 Achsah Brice        94 Greensboro, NC         1:10.92  10 
 42  9353 Sierra Culver       94 Va Beach, VA           1:11.24   1 
 43  5174 Janae Nabors        94 Memphis, TN            1:11.42   9 
 44  2368 Makaela Spencer     94 Jacksonville, FL       1:11.65   3 
 45  3239 Faryn Davis         95 Grand Prairie, TX      1:11.81   9 
 46  2686 Rayeisha Lowe-Chin  94 Orlando, FL            1:11.98   7 
 47  2088 Carissa Smith       94 Irvington, NJ          1:12.10   1 
 48  9968 Alona Melendez      94 Daphne, AL             1:12.17   1 
 49  4403 Ariel Jones         95 Humble, TX             1:12.31  10 
 50  6325 Jaycee Wells        94 Mayetta, KS            1:12.36  10 
 51 10683 Britt Savage        94 Leesburg, VA           1:12.45   7 
 52  2058 Ebony Brown         95 Round Rock, TX         1:13.24   6 
 53  3698 Roneisha Webb       94 Spring, TX             1:13.45   8 
 54  7325 Lyric Lwarence      95 Terrytown, LA          1:13.47   1 
 55  4236 Brittany Kallenber  94 Lees Summit, KS        1:13.55   4 
 56  9626 Stefanee Powell     95 Durham, NC             1:13.64   7 
 57  9292 Sierra Saulsberry   95 Robbinsdale, MN        1:13.91   2 
 58  7300 Tiara Golden        95 Lancaster, TX          1:14.39   7 
 59  9885 Megan Gunther       95 Newtonfalls, OH        1:14.51   3 
 60  1579 Cassandra Pope      95 Columbia, MD           1:14.62   3 
 61  8331 Kaylyn Williams     94 Olathe, KS             1:15.48   6 
 62  5923 Terri Cunningham    95 Nashville, TN          1:15.54   6 
 63  1385 Bria Hill           94 Portsmouth, VA         1:15.93   3 
 64  2105 Mary Mitchell       95 Highland Park, MI      1:16.95   4 
 65  3960 Donae Elliott       95 Portsmouth, VA         1:17.02   6 
 66  9608 Brianna Green       94 Durham, NC             1:19.14   7 
 67  3081 Kortney Mabone      94 Gary, IN               1:19.82   5 
 68  3012 Ashley Jackson      95 Vacaville, CA          1:24.33   4 
 --  6461 Kaia Amoah          95 Cincinnati, OH             DNS  10 
 --  8745 Brook Wilson        95 Pearland, TX               DNS   9 
 --  6801 Dominique Brannon   95 Port Arthur, TX            DNS   3 
 --  3200 Jasia Berry         95 Garrison, TX               DNS   9 
 --  7692 Desiree Herrera     94 Paulsboro, NJ              DNS   2 
 --  5830 Erica Harris        95 Iowa Park, TX              DNS   5 
 --  4273 Lachonda Lacey      95 Bushnell, FL               DNS   8 
 --  3972 Akiah Pruitt        95 Newport News, VA           DNS   1 
 --  3110 Amber Bryant-Brock  94 Kennesaw, GA               DNS   9 
 --  9983 Racquel Moses       94 Windsor Mill, MD           DNS   7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 58.63  8/4/2010    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  9006 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA             58.63N 
  2  7198 Lateisha Philson    94 Queens, NY             1:00.04  
  3  3117 Nnenya Hailey       94 Kennesaw, GA           1:00.70  
  4   379 Amber Farrell       94 Carbondale, IL         1:01.14  
  5  3024 Taliyah Brooks      95 Round Rock, TX         1:03.05  
  6  7301 Taije Jordan        94 Lancaster, TX          1:04.93  
  7  7328 Bryiana Richardson  95 Terrytown, LA          1:05.58  
  8  3954 Vamonie Boddie      94 Hampton, VA            1:06.39  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 7:06.29  2004        Ashlyn Sinclair, Silver Springs, MD       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5927 Kaylor Murray       94 Nashville, TN          7:48.13  
  2   380 Angel Farrell       94 Carbondale, IL         8:03.76  
  3  7083 Sarah Schreck       94 San Carlos, CA         8:22.97  
  4  2764 Caroline Dodds      95 Champaign, IL          8:29.93  
  5   653 Jessica Smith       95 Rochester Hills, MI    8:34.85  
  6  6321 Keara Lenard        95 Rossville, KS          8:37.26  
  7  9708 Zoe Brock           94 Midland, TX            8:42.00  
  8  1751 Bailey Kennemer     95 Cedar Park, TX         8:46.15  
  9   382 Mariah Hamrick      94 Aurora, IL             9:14.23  
 10  9915 Maxine Hunter       95 Newnan, GA             9:14.27  
 11  5276 Maggie Lewis        95 Laurelton, NY          9:19.40  
 12  9036 Erin Brady          95 Langhorne, PA          9:33.76  
 13  1108 Courtney Chiu       94 Austin, TX             9:58.87  
 14  8946 Kayla Rivers        95 Grandview, MO         10:14.13  
 --  7512 Jazzman Youngblood  95 Savannah, GA               DNS  
 -- 10116 Jacqueline Wasson   94 Fremont, OH                DNS  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
    National: N 46.11  2002        Young Achievers, Jacksonville, FL           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                    46.94q  8 
     1) 369 Morolake Akinosun 94        2) 371 Kimberly Azie 94           
     3) 374 Savannah Carson 95          4) 378 Aliyah Everson 94          
     5) 379 Amber Farrell 94            6) 390 Jaylaan Slaughter 94       
     7) 4 Brittany Williams 95          8)                                
  2 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                             47.51q  4 
     1) 6234 Tiffany Ellick 94          2) 6238 Khadeja Kearney 94        
     3) 6243 Alexia Moore 95            4) 6252 Jasmine Stith 94          
     5) 6254 Taranisha Taylor 94        6) 6259 Andrea Wright 95          
  3 Illinois Elite TC  'A'                                47.55q  5 
     1) 3832 Aaliyah Brown 95           2) 3842 Aliyah Harmon 94          
     3) 3844 Cessily Jones 94           4) 3849 Megan Paul 94             
  4 Dallas Blaze TC  'A'                                  47.63q  6 
     1) 1787 Dephanie Adeyemi 94        2) 1791 Gerria Green 94           
     3) 1794 Simone Johnson 95          4) 1807 Kiana Washington 95       
     5) 1808 Keandrea Wilson 94         6)                                
  5 New Breed TC  'A'                                     47.86q  7 
     1) 6002 Kyra Jefferson 94          2) 6003 Bria Jones 94             
     3) 6005 Brianna Nixon 95           4) 6007 Paige Patterson 95        
  6 Maryland Titans  'A'                                  48.37q  8 
     1) 4940 India Knight 94            2) 4944 Genamarie McCant 94       
     3) 4949 Carina Peter 94            4) 4960 Camry Torian 94           
  7 Gainesville Striders  'A'                             48.52q  6 
     1) 3041 Jasmine Gardner 95         2) 3042 Kadeidra Jackson 94       
     3) 3045 Sitia Matinez 95           4) 3046 Imani Mitchell 95         
  8 Greensboro Blazers  'A'                               48.67q  5 
     1) 3294 Achsah Brice 94            2) 3295 Tyler Brockington 94      
     3) 3298 Daijia Ervin 95            4) 3301 Gabriel Pierce 94         
  9 Wharton Wave  'A'                                     48.68   2 
     1) 10936 Myavia Armstrong 95       2) 10937 Shanice Baldwin 94       
     3) 10938 Bealoved Brown 94         4) 10941 Takeshia Hodge 94        
     5) 10945 Dominique Taylor 95       6)                                
 10 Ultimate TC  'A'                                      48.74   2 
     1) 9751 Adriana Allen 95           2) 9752 Frankesha Allen 94        
     3) 9754 Darlene Desmangles 95      4) 9756 Comfort Gebor 95          
     5) 9757 Rasheeka Hanson 94         6)                                
 11 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                              48.77   4 
     1) 7380 Shaylan Brown 95           2) 7383 Ebony Collins 94          
     3) 7386 Carnae Dillard 94          4) 7388 Jharelle Hamilton 94      
     5) 7390 Amber Hills 94             6)                                
 12 St Louis Express TC  'A'                              48.83   5 
     1) 8151 Peyton Chaney 94           2) 8160 Taylor Gibson 95          
     3) 8163 Lauren Hubbard 95          4) 8167 Rayneisha Johnson 94      
     5) 8173 Jashaun Melton 94          6) 8182 Kimberly Simon 95         
     7) 8187 Jennifer Watt 95           8)                                
 13 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                              48.94   1 
     1) 7418 Javon Cain 94              2) 7419 Ingrid Cleveland 95       
     3) 7426 Autumn Hickman-Terry 95    4) 7429 Thao Le 95                
     5) 7434 Deja Pettit 95             6) 7439 Tashonna Williams 95      
 14 Stampede TC  'A'                                      48.95   1 
     1) 8286 Adrienna Burkehalter 95    2) 8288 Janay Jackson 94          
     3) 8289 Keshonda Lemons 95         4) 8291 Charlynn Robertson 95     
     5) 8293 Kiara Stephenson 94        6) 8294 Keyunta Washington 95     
 15 Florida Elite  'A'                                    48.97   4 
     1) 2681 Abby Hani 95               2) 2683 Stevondria Harvey 94      
     3) 2685 Leniesha Kearse 94         4) 2686 Rayeisha Lowe-Chin 94     
     5) 2699 Tyler Watson 94            6) 2700 Jazmine Woodard 95        
 16 Impact Athletics TC  'A'                              48.99   8 
     1) 3886 Candace Bass 95            2) 3891 Alayna Famble 94          
     3) 3895 Kiana Richburg 94          4) 3898 Delaina Sylvain 95        
 17 Triangle Champions TC  'A'                            49.02   3 
     1) 9606 Markia Franklin 94         2) 9608 Brianna Green 94          
     3) 9615 Khadijah Johnson 94        4) 9621 Alexis Murphy 94          
     5) 9624 Alexis Perry 94            6)                                
 18 Mercury  'A'                                          49.03   3 
     1) 5202 Darneisha Griffin 95       2) 5203 Skayia Hampton 94         
     3) 5207 Al-Nishaa Latif 95         4) 5208 Kayla Mitchell 95         
 19 College Station Sprinters  'A'                        49.12   7 
     1) 1548 Angel Byers 94             2) 1550 Rejana Ellison 95         
     3) 1552 Dezha Glover 95            4) 1557 Chanquis Robertson 95     
 20 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                           49.16   2 
     1) 3574 Alvonna Blakney 94         2) 3575 Shemiah Brooks 94         
     3) 3592 Hunter Roberts 94          4) 3594 Paisley Simmons 95        
     5) 3598 Kayla Williams 95          6)                                
 21 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                49.22   6 
     1) 5048 Dmya Davis 94              2) 5053 Gabrielle Edwards 95      
     3) 5058 Briana Jackson 95          4) 5069 Tiera Parker 94           
 22 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                49.28   3 
     1) 8050 Dorothy Adams 94           2) 8052 Shandrana Burnett 95      
     3) 8064 Cheyenne Hoerr 94          4) 8066 Aylssa January 95         
     5) 8081 Jozzi Rainey 94            6) 8082 Danielle Randall 95       
     7) 8092 Kareema Tabron 94          8) 8097 Tiana Valentine 94        
 23 Fort Worth Ravens TC  'A'                             49.31   7 
     1) 2873 Nyesha Clark 94            2) 2874 Khadijah Jackson 94       
     3) 2875 Jasmine Lewis 95           4) 2876 Breana Maroney 95         
     5) 2877 Tiffany Mayfield 94        6)                                
 24 Team Texas Elite Striders  'A'                        49.34   2 
     1) 8725 Raven Buckner 95           2) 8732 Kayla Jamerson 95         
     3) 8733 Meagan Johnson 94          4) 8736 Jacci Neal 94             
     5) 8742 Whitney Taylor 94          6) 8743 Tiffany Terry 95          
     7) 8744 Tyasia Thomas 95           8) 8745 Brook Wilson 95           
 25 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club  'A'                    49.37   5 
     1) 455 Adaize Alaeze 94            2) 457 Daisy Battles 95           
     3) 465 Mykael Dixon 94             4) 480 Bria Jones 94              
     5) 501 Melonee Yearwood 94         6)                                
 26 Texas Hurricanes Ytc  'A'                             49.52   3 
     1) 8874 Mia Green 95               2) 8877 Daijonae Miles 94         
     3) 8880 Jalana Owens 95            4) 8884 Tericka Threatt 94        
 27 Austin Striders TC  'A'                               49.52   5 
     1) 435 Destini Gorrer 95           2) 436 Alaeh Horne 95             
     3) 437 Kathrine Serrano 94         4) 438 Shavona Tavarez 95         
     5) 439 Kelei Williams 94           6)                                
 28 Mercury Track And Field Club  'A'                     49.74   7 
     1) 5221 Alexis Johnson 95          2) 5225 Adria Parker 95           
     3) 5227 Anna Robinson 95           4) 5230 Dejia Wright 95           
 29 Aurora Flyers  'B'                                    49.92   1 
     1) 370 Deizuna Alston 95           2) 372 Alexandria Brooks 95       
     3) 376 Paige Crawford 94           4) 380 Angel Farrell 94           
     5) 382 Mariah Hamrick 94           6) 388 Rosemary Onyegbule 94      
     7) 392 Desiree Tucker 95           8) 393 Amira Turner 94            
 30 Inside Track  'A'                                     49.94   3 
     1) 3953 Cayla Blackwell 95         2) 3959 Amethyst Edmond 94        
     3) 3964 Crystal Hunt 95            4) 3976 Katrina Smith 94          
 31 Knoxville TC  'A'                                     49.95   7 
     1) 4292 Kristin Chapman 94         2) 4297 Shantyra Delaney 94       
     3) 4302 Jayde Hodge 94             4) 4304 Tamara Hundley 94         
     5) 4319 Kanea Roebuck 95           6)                                
 32 Isc International  'A'                                49.98   8 
     1) 3987 Ellisa Bryant 95           2) 3988 Catherine Carpenter 94    
     3) 3989 Rebecca Chun 94            4) 3991 Iesha Hardiman 94         
     5) 3994 Daje Pugh 94               6) 3995 Ruth Stone 95             
 33 Gastonia Jaguars  'A'                                 50.06   1 
     1) 3103 Catherine Crawford 95      2) 3104 Zoe Ellis 94              
     3) 3106 Lauren Smith 94            4) 3107 Destinie Sykes 95         
 34 Port City Speed  'A'                                  50.06   4 
     1) 6808 Endya Allen 95             2) 6812 Laporshia Cartwright 95   
     3) 6827 Tcara Malone 94            4) 6834 Charese Simpson 95        
     5) 6835 Shannan Smith 94           6)                                
 35 Main-Attrackshion  'A'                                50.06   6 
     1) 4700 Shekinah Barber 95         2) 4702 Shatorri Faison 94        
     3) 4704 Caroline Horne 95          4) 4709 Tomeshia Mobley 95        
 36 Lincoln Heights TC  'A'                               50.22   6 
     1) 4593 Samia Bell 95              2) 4604 Taylor Johnson 95         
     3) 4606 Taylor McCullough 95       4) 4609 Shawnell Phillips 95      
 37 Elite TC  'A'                                         50.49   4 
     1) 2328 Kayla Broady 94            2) 2329 Sierra Clay 95            
     3) 2331 Simone Jackson 94          4) 2335 Djnab Williams 94         
     5) 2336 Patience Williams 95       6)                                
 38 South Jersey Rising Stars  'A'                        50.52   2 
     1) 7686 Aigner Avant 94            2) 7689 Faleesha Dowe 95          
     3) 7691 Kayla Green 94             4) 7692 Desiree Herrera 94        
     5) 7696 Tavonja Patterson 95       6) 7698 Kianje Pollard 95         
 39 Tdp Elite  'A'                                        50.57   2 
     1) 8537 Ayanna Batts 95            2) 8549 Tiffany Dupree 94         
     3) 8551 Shawntes Gayden 95         4) 8559 Erica Hobson 94           
     5) 8560 Keianna Ingram 95          6) 8564 Danielle Manning 95       
 40 Randolph Roadrunners TC  'A'                          50.73   6 
     1) 6992 Victoria Bankes 94         2) 6994 Devin Bohman 94           
     3) 7000 Angelica Gordon 94         4) 7013 Domonique Smalls 94       
     5) 7015 Iniaye Turner 95           6) 7016 Talia Tweety 94           
 41 Track Serious  'A'                                    50.80   3 
     1) 9353 Sierra Culver 94           2) 9359 Michaela Lambert 95       
     3) 9360 Justice Seward 94          4) 9361 Chelsea Stancil 95        
     5) 9362 Sheila White 95            6)                                
 42 Maximum Output TC  'B'                                50.95   7 
     1) 5047 Latipha Cross 94           2) 5054 Courtney Freeman 95       
     3) 5065 Mika Matlock 95            4) 5066 Kelly McCloskey 94        
     5) 5074 Jaida Switzer 95           6)                                
 43 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                       51.12   4 
     1) 5774 Jade Adams 95              2) 5780 Kayla Coley 94            
     3) 5790 Kevon Lumb 95              4) 5798 Shali Muhammad 94         
 44 West Akron Track  'A'                                 51.15   1 
     1) 10815 Dezarae Clark 95          2) 10819 Shamarr Golden 95        
     3) 10821 Emani Griffin 95          4) 10822 Courtney Klein 95        
     5) 10827 Tajah Smith 95            6)                                
 45 Cleveland Express  'A'                                51.34   7 
     1) 1483 Alexandria Devaughn 95     2) 1484 Akiyana Green 94          
     3) 1488 Shavonna Jackson 94        4) 1495 Chanitta Westbrook 94     
 46 Inside Track  'B'                                     51.48   8 
     1) 3956 Dominique Butts 95         2) 3958 Deonna Dunn 94            
     3) 3963 Justice Horsey 95          4) 3966 Ashley Lambert 95         
     5) 3970 Nakari Parries 95          6) 3972 Akiah Pruitt 95           
 47 Lincoln Heights TC  'B'                               51.70   6 
     1) 4603 Kyra Jefferson 94          2) 4607 Alexis McGary 95          
     3) 4611 Nia Sylvester 94           4) 4612 Noelle Thompson 95        
     5) 4616 Alison Yeager 95           6)                                
 48 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                    52.57   2 
     1) 6489 Shatima Bennett 95         2) 6491 Alexandria Denson 94      
     3) 6493 Fallon Henderson 95        4) 6495 Elaine Mitchell 94        
     5) 6497 Danielle Rutledge 95       6)                                
 49 Northeast Kansas TC  'A'                              52.78   4 
     1) 6322 Shannon Parr 94            2) 6323 Rachel Taylor 95          
     3) 6325 Jaycee Wells 94            4) 6327 Mindy Wilson 94           
     5) 6328 Gavyn Yetter 94            6)                                
 50 New Orleans Metro Stars  'A'                          53.18   3 
     1) 6083 Camille Barnett 95         2) 6087 Jasmine Clark 94          
     3) 6088 Dani Edwards 95            4) 6091 Nijah Lane 95             
     5) 6092 Jonte Pajeaud 94           6)                                
 51 Virginia Special Forces  'A'                          53.47   5 
     1) 10677 Kyannah Calhoun 94        2) 10683 Britt Savage 94          
     3) 10681 Lyntaria Richardson 95    4) 10682 Jessica Rolle 94         
 52 Mustangs TC  'A'                                      55.59   3 
     1) 5841 Surya Chionesu 94          2) 5842 Micaela Creighton 94      
     3) 5847 Toney Lock 95              4) 5848 Jnana Martin 95           
     5) 5852 Tahtyana Peer 94           6) 5859 Amber Williams 95         
 53 Carolina Storm Track Field  'A'                       59.23   2 
     1) 1028 Justice Briscoe 95         2) 1031 Paris Parks 95            
     3) 1032 Porche Parks 95            4) 1037 Onesha Stevenson 95       
 -- Golden Elite  'A'                                        DQ   8  outside internationa
     1) 3203 Blake Brown 94             2) 3205 Rashika Cooper 94         
     3) 3208 Lagina Harmon 94           4) 3212 Johna Whitaker 95         
 -- Mantua Elite TC  'A'                                     DQ   1  3rd ex outside zone
     1) 4778 Andrea Boyer 95            2) 4782 Amy Hicks 94              
     3) 4783 Jordan Matthews 94         4) 4785 Shareeda Roundtree 94     
     5) 4786 Brianna Sparks 94          6)                                
 -- Speed Tech  'A'                                          DQ   1  1st ex before zone
     1) 7991 Kisha Allen 95             2) 7992 Crystal Crook 94          
     3) 7993 Monae Ester 95             4) 7995 Makiah Green 95           
     5) 7997 Destinee Mincy 95          6) 8000 Dnia Pope 95              
 -- Team Elite TC  'A'                                       DQ   8  3rd ex before zone
     1) 8661 Porsha Bowers 94           2) 8664 Takara Coleman 95         
     3) 8667 Rickitha Hicks 94          4) 8672 Trakia Patton 94          
     5) 8675 Aulexis Pippen 95          6)                                
 -- Florida Riders  'A'                                     DNS   5 
     1) 2733 Kenya Anderson 94          2) 2735 Rameka Brannon 95         
     3) 2737 Earldesha Crosdale 95      4) 2739 Chakarra Edwards 94       
     5) 2743 Courtney Stephens 95       6)                                
 -- Desoto County All Stars  'A'                            DNS   5 
     1) 1983 Binto Jallow 94            2) 1986 Dianna Lacy 94            
     3) 1987 Chavon Littlejohn 94       4) 1988 Kierra Ship 94            
 -- Quad City Striders  'A'                                 DNS   1 
     1) 6941 Morgan McClure 95          2) 6942 Dominique Nock 94         
     3) 6943 Kierra Rountree 95         4) 6944 Amanda Trapp 95           
 -- Riez Tfc  'A'                                           DNS   4 
     1) 7137 Benquavius Byrd 94         2) 7138 Breanna Gates 94          
     3) 7139 Keiyonna Gusby 94          4) 7140 Heather Wasdin 94         
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 46.11  2002        Young Achievers, Jacksonville, FL           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                    46.60  
     1) 369 Morolake Akinosun 94        2) 371 Kimberly Azie 94           
     3) 374 Savannah Carson 95          4) 378 Aliyah Everson 94          
     5) 379 Amber Farrell 94            6) 390 Jaylaan Slaughter 94       
     7) 4 Brittany Williams 95          8)                                
  2 Dallas Blaze TC  'A'                                  47.39  
     1) 1787 Dephanie Adeyemi 94        2) 1791 Gerria Green 94           
     3) 1794 Simone Johnson 95          4) 1807 Kiana Washington 95       
     5) 1808 Keandrea Wilson 94         6)                                
  3 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                             47.44  
     1) 6234 Tiffany Ellick 94          2) 6238 Khadeja Kearney 94        
     3) 6243 Alexia Moore 95            4) 6252 Jasmine Stith 94          
     5) 6254 Taranisha Taylor 94        6) 6259 Andrea Wright 95          
  4 New Breed TC  'A'                                     48.07  
     1) 6002 Kyra Jefferson 94          2) 6003 Bria Jones 94             
     3) 6005 Brianna Nixon 95           4) 6007 Paige Patterson 95        
  5 Maryland Titans  'A'                                  48.19  
     1) 4940 India Knight 94            2) 4944 Genamarie McCant 94       
     3) 4949 Carina Peter 94            4) 4960 Camry Torian 94           
  6 Gainesville Striders  'A'                             48.52  
     1) 3041 Jasmine Gardner 95         2) 3042 Kadeidra Jackson 94       
     3) 3045 Sitia Matinez 95           4) 3046 Imani Mitchell 95         
  7 Greensboro Blazers  'A'                               52.58  
     1) 3294 Achsah Brice 94            2) 3295 Tyler Brockington 94      
     3) 3298 Daijia Ervin 95            4) 3301 Gabriel Pierce 94         
  8 Illinois Elite TC  'A'                                54.05  
     1) 3832 Aaliyah Brown 95           2) 3842 Aliyah Harmon 94          
     3) 3844 Cessily Jones 94           4) 3849 Megan Paul 94             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
    National: N 3:42.43  8/8/2009    Phenom Elite TC, Stockton, CA             
                         I Hardiman, J Harper, C Jordan, D Pugh            
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Illinois Elite TC  'A'                              3:55.45q  3 
     1) 3832 Aaliyah Brown 95           2) 3842 Aliyah Harmon 94          
     3) 3844 Cessily Jones 94           4) 3849 Megan Paul 94             
  2 Motor City TC  'A'                                  3:56.04q  6 
     1) 5664 Kendall Baisden 95         2) 5684 Maya Long 95              
     3) 5685 Nicole Lynch 95            4) 5703 Aubrey Wilberding 95      
  3 Team Texas Elite Striders  'A'                      3:56.35q  1 
     1) 8732 Kayla Jamerson 95          2) 8736 Jacci Neal 94             
     3) 8743 Tiffany Terry 95           4) 8745 Brook Wilson 95           
  4 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           3:56.56q  7 
     1) 6238 Khadeja Kearney 94         2) 6243 Alexia Moore 95           
     3) 6252 Jasmine Stith 94           4) 6254 Taranisha Taylor 94       
     5) 6259 Andrea Wright 95           6) 6260 Chelsea Wright 95         
  5 Isc International  'A'                              3:57.40q  3 
     1) 3987 Ellisa Bryant 95           2) 3988 Catherine Carpenter 94    
     3) 3989 Rebecca Chun 94            4) 3991 Iesha Hardiman 94         
     5) 3994 Daje Pugh 94               6) 3995 Ruth Stone 95             
  6 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            3:57.96q  2 
     1) 8151 Peyton Chaney 94           2) 8160 Taylor Gibson 95          
     3) 8163 Lauren Hubbard 95          4) 8165 Janelle Johnson 95        
     5) 8167 Rayneisha Johnson 94       6) 8173 Jashaun Melton 94         
     7) 8182 Kimberly Simon 95          8) 8187 Jennifer Watt 95          
  7 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  3:58.07q  5 
     1) 370 Deizuna Alston 95           2) 376 Paige Crawford 94          
     3) 379 Amber Farrell 94            4) 382 Mariah Hamrick 94          
     5) 388 Rosemary Onyegbule 94       6) 390 Jaylaan Slaughter 94       
     7) 392 Desiree Tucker 95           8) 393 Amira Turner 94            
  8 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            3:58.68q  6 
     1) 7418 Javon Cain 94              2) 7419 Ingrid Cleveland 95       
     3) 7421 Carly Cortez 95            4) 7423 Jourdan Doffeny 94        
     5) 7426 Autumn Hickman-Terry 95    6) 7429 Thao Le 95                
     7) 7434 Deja Pettit 95             8) 7439 Tashonna Williams 95      
  9 Florida Elite  'A'                                  4:00.56   2 
     1) 2681 Abby Hani 95               2) 2683 Stevondria Harvey 94      
     3) 2689 Jasmyn Perry 95            4) 2699 Tyler Watson 94           
 10 Maryland Titans  'A'                                4:00.57   1 
     1) 4940 India Knight 94            2) 4944 Genamarie McCant 94       
     3) 4956 Gwen Shaw 95               4) 4959 Kiana Stephens 94         
 11 Dallas Blaze TC  'A'                                4:00.90   4 
     1) 1787 Dephanie Adeyemi 94        2) 1791 Gerria Green 94           
     3) 1794 Simone Johnson 95          4) 1807 Kiana Washington 95       
     5) 1808 Keandrea Wilson 94         6)                                
 12 South Jersey Rising Stars  'A'                      4:01.17   1 
     1) 7686 Aigner Avant 94            2) 7689 Faleesha Dowe 95          
     3) 7691 Kayla Green 94             4) 7692 Desiree Herrera 94        
     5) 7696 Tavonja Patterson 95       6) 7698 Kianje Pollard 95         
 13 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              4:01.26   5 
     1) 5047 Latipha Cross 94           2) 5048 Dmya Davis 94             
     3) 5053 Gabrielle Edwards 95       4) 5054 Courtney Freeman 95       
     5) 5065 Mika Matlock 95            6) 5066 Kelly McCloskey 94        
     7) 5069 Tiera Parker 94            8) 5074 Jaida Switzer 95          
 14 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              4:02.62   4 
     1) 8050 Dorothy Adams 94           2) 8052 Shandrana Burnett 95      
     3) 8053 Donisha Burns 95           4) 8064 Cheyenne Hoerr 94         
     5) 8066 Aylssa January 95          6) 8081 Jozzi Rainey 94           
     7) 8092 Kareema Tabron 94          8) 8097 Tiana Valentine 94        
 15 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club  'A'                  4:05.35   6 
     1) 460 Lahni Clifton 95            2) 465 Mykael Dixon 94            
     3) 475 Charita Hurt 94             4) 484 Jillian Lee 94             
 16 Greensboro Blazers  'A'                             4:05.82   5 
     1) 3294 Achsah Brice 94            2) 3295 Tyler Brockington 94      
     3) 3298 Daijia Ervin 95            4) 3301 Gabriel Pierce 94         
 17 Motor City TC  'B'                                  4:06.32   4 
     1) 5675 Danielle Hawthorne 95      2) 5686 Lexus Mitchell 94         
     3) 5704 Tess Wilberding 95         4) 5707 Vorri Zanders 94          
 18 Ultimate TC  'A'                                    4:06.50   2 
     1) 9751 Adriana Allen 95           2) 9752 Frankesha Allen 94        
     3) 9754 Darlene Desmangles 95      4) 9756 Comfort Gebor 95          
     5) 9757 Rasheeka Hanson 94         6)                                
 19 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    4:06.96   4 
     1) 5841 Surya Chionesu 94          2) 5842 Micaela Creighton 94      
     3) 5848 Jnana Martin 95            4) 5852 Tahtyana Peer 94          
     5) 5859 Amber Williams 95          6)                                
 20 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                         4:07.41   2 
     1) 5923 Terri Cunningham 95        2) 5925 Shania Johnson 94         
     3) 5927 Kaylor Murray 94           4) 5928 Chidera Nwagwu 94         
 21 Dashers TC  'A'                                     4:08.39   1 
     1) 1834 Ashley Collins 94          2) 1835 Claudette Day 95          
     3) 1839 Joymesia Howard 94         4) 1841 Jessica Oranika 94        
     5) 1842 Chanae Powell 94           6) 1844 Shanel Thomas 94          
 22 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            4:08.59   7 
     1) 7380 Shaylan Brown 95           2) 7383 Ebony Collins 94          
     3) 7386 Carnae Dillard 94          4) 7388 Jharelle Hamilton 94      
     5) 7390 Amber Hills 94             6)                                
 23 Northeast Kansas TC  'A'                            4:08.87   6 
     1) 6322 Shannon Parr 94            2) 6325 Jaycee Wells 94           
     3) 6326 Mandy Wilson 94            4) 6327 Mindy Wilson 94           
     5) 6328 Gavyn Yetter 94            6)                                
 24 Central Texas Elite TC  'A'                         4:09.58   4 
     1) 1107 Renisha Carr 94            2) 1109 Corinne Cisse 94          
     3) 1111 Thea Dombkowski 95         4) 1118 Bailey Johnson 95         
     5) 1127 Silvana Verri 95           6) 1131 Janay Wiggins 94          
 25 Texas Hurricanes Ytc  'A'                           4:10.47   5 
     1) 8874 Mia Green 95               2) 8877 Daijonae Miles 94         
     3) 8880 Jalana Owens 95            4) 8884 Tericka Threatt 94        
 26 Elite TC  'A'                                       4:11.74   7 
     1) 2328 Kayla Broady 94            2) 2329 Sierra Clay 95            
     3) 2331 Simone Jackson 94          4) 2334 Micheala Wilkins 94       
     5) 2335 Djnab Williams 94          6) 2336 Patience Williams 95      
 27 Cleveland Express  'A'                              4:12.45   5 
     1) 1483 Alexandria Devaughn 95     2) 1484 Akiyana Green 94          
     3) 1488 Shavonna Jackson 94        4) 1495 Chanitta Westbrook 94     
 28 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                4:12.79   1 
     1) 2002 Geryn Hasty 94             2) 2005 Taylor Johnson 95         
     3) 2009 Sticia Struggs 94          4) 2015 Leilani Wallace 95        
     5) 2016 Terika Williams 95         6)                                
 29 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     4:13.61   7 
     1) 5774 Jade Adams 95              2) 5776 Jazmin Booker 94          
     3) 5780 Kayla Coley 94             4) 5784 Kevia Delorme 95          
     5) 5790 Kevon Lumb 95              6) 5798 Shali Muhammad 94         
 30 Speed Tech  'A'                                     4:14.22   5 
     1) 7991 Kisha Allen 95             2) 7994 Dionna Finley 95          
     3) 7995 Makiah Green 95            4) 7997 Destinee Mincy 95         
     5) 7998 Alexis Murry 95            6) 8000 Dnia Pope 95              
     7) 8003 Nykarri Williams 95        8)                                
 31 Lincoln Heights TC  'A'                             4:15.13   4 
     1) 4593 Samia Bell 95              2) 4607 Alexis McGary 95          
     3) 4609 Shawnell Phillips 95       4) 4611 Nia Sylvester 94          
     5) 4612 Noelle Thompson 95         6) 4616 Alison Yeager 95          
 32 Team Texas Elite Striders  'B'                      4:15.83   5 
     1) 8725 Raven Buckner 95           2) 8729 Patrice Hailey 95         
     3) 8733 Meagan Johnson 94          4) 8742 Whitney Taylor 94         
     5) 8744 Tyasia Thomas 95           6)                                
 33 Stampede TC  'A'                                    4:16.19   6 
     1) 8286 Adrienna Burkehalter 95    2) 8288 Janay Jackson 94          
     3) 8289 Keshonda Lemons 95         4) 8291 Charlynn Robertson 95     
     5) 8293 Kiara Stephenson 94        6) 8294 Keyunta Washington 95     
 34 Randolph Roadrunners TC  'A'                        4:16.22   3 
     1) 6992 Victoria Bankes 94         2) 6994 Devin Bohman 94           
     3) 7000 Angelica Gordon 94         4) 7013 Domonique Smalls 94       
     5) 7015 Iniaye Turner 95           6) 7016 Talia Tweety 94           
 35 Fort Worth Ravens TC  'A'                           4:18.31   3 
     1) 2873 Nyesha Clark 94            2) 2874 Khadijah Jackson 94       
     3) 2875 Jasmine Lewis 95           4) 2876 Breana Maroney 95         
     5) 2877 Tiffany Mayfield 94        6)                                
 36 Western Branch TC  'A'                              4:21.73   2 
     1) 10880 Alana Calhoun 94          2) 10884 Javette Lee 94           
     3) 10885 Alexa Matute 95           4) 10886 Devin Mitchell 94        
 37 Youngstown Striders  'A'                            4:23.37   2 
     1) 11153 Christian Bennett 94      2) 11155 Christina Claybrook 94   
     3) 11157 Constance Pettway 95      4) 11158 Lavonte Powell 95        
     5) 11163 Somalia Winlock 94        6)                                
 38 Track Serious  'A'                                  4:24.96   4 
     1) 9353 Sierra Culver 94           2) 9359 Michaela Lambert 95       
     3) 9360 Justice Seward 94          4) 9361 Chelsea Stancil 95        
     5) 9362 Sheila White 95            6)                                
 39 New Orleans Metro Stars  'A'                        4:25.06   6 
     1) 6083 Camille Barnett 95         2) 6087 Jasmine Clark 94          
     3) 6088 Dani Edwards 95            4) 6091 Nijah Lane 95             
     5) 6092 Jonte Pajeaud 94           6)                                
 40 Aoc TC  'A'                                         4:27.28   7 
     1) 266 Emily Dusellier 94          2) 267 Melanie Fry 95             
     3) 274 Schamma Legagneur 95        4) 275 Kiernan McCloskey 95       
     5) 279 Taylor Morgan 94            6)                                
 41 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club  'B'                  4:27.71   1 
     1) 455 Adaize Alaeze 94            2) 457 Daisy Battles 95           
     3) 472 Deja Geter-Jackson 95       4) 479 Ashley Johnson 95          
     5) 490 Ajee Myers 94               6) 493 Tonya Smith 94             
     7) 501 Melonee Yearwood 94         8)                                
 42 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                         4:29.71   5 
     1) 3574 Alvonna Blakney 94         2) 3575 Shemiah Brooks 94         
     3) 3592 Hunter Roberts 94          4) 3594 Paisley Simmons 95        
     5) 3598 Kayla Williams 95          6)                                
 43 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                  4:32.38   6 
     1) 6489 Shatima Bennett 95         2) 6491 Alexandria Denson 94      
     3) 6493 Fallon Henderson 95        4) 6495 Elaine Mitchell 94        
     5) 6497 Danielle Rutledge 95       6)                                
 44 Port City Speed  'A'                                4:41.35   6 
     1) 6808 Endya Allen 95             2) 6812 Laporshia Cartwright 95   
     3) 6827 Tcara Malone 94            4) 6834 Charese Simpson 95        
     5) 6835 Shannan Smith 94           6)                                
 45 Vision Elite TC  'A'                                4:42.89   2 
     1) 10710 Brittany Jefferson 95     2) 10713 Darnita Manago 95        
     3) 10715 Donica Morris 95          4) 10717 Dajai Mundey 95          
 46 Florida Riders  'A'                                 4:46.64   3 
     1) 2733 Kenya Anderson 94          2) 2735 Rameka Brannon 95         
     3) 2737 Earldesha Crosdale 95      4) 2739 Chakarra Edwards 94       
     5) 2743 Courtney Stephens 95       6)                                
 -- Mercury  'A'                                            DNF   7 
     1) 5202 Darneisha Griffin 95       2) 5203 Skayia Hampton 94         
     3) 5207 Al-Nishaa Latif 95         4) 5208 Kayla Mitchell 95         
 -- Inside Track  'A'                                       DNS   3 
     1) 3956 Dominique Butts 95         2) 3959 Amethyst Edmond 94        
     3) 3970 Nakari Parries 95          4) 3973 Maya Rodgers 95           
     5) 3976 Katrina Smith 94           6)                                
 -- Angel Elite  'A'                                        DNS   4 
     1) 241 Aminah Ghaffar 95           2) 243 Taylor McBryde 94          
     3) 244 Alea Singeltary 95          4) 245 Mollie Williams 95         
 -- Quad City Striders  'A'                                 DNS   3 
     1) 6941 Morgan McClure 95          2) 6942 Dominique Nock 94         
     3) 6943 Kierra Rountree 95         4) 6944 Amanda Trapp 95           
 -- Riez Tfc  'A'                                           DNS   1 
     1) 7137 Benquavius Byrd 94         2) 7138 Breanna Gates 94          
     3) 7139 Keiyonna Gusby 94          4) 7140 Heather Wasdin 94         
 -- Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                                   DNS   2 
     1) 8940 Brea Griddine 94           2) 8946 Kayla Rivers 95           
     3) 8948 Hannah Rutherford 95       4) 8955 Brianna Triggs 95         
 -- Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                              DNS   7 
     1) 9328 Tatiyana Caffey 95         2) 9330 Crystal Gray 94           
     3) 9332 Charisma Green 95          4) 9334 Crystal McBride 94        
     5) 9335 Aaliyah Pettway 94         6)                                
 -- Mantua Elite TC  'A'                                    DNS   1 
     1) 4778 Andrea Boyer 95            2) 4782 Amy Hicks 94              
     3) 4783 Jordan Matthews 94         4) 4785 Shareeda Roundtree 94     
     5) 4786 Brianna Sparks 94          6)                                
 -- Desoto County All Stars  'A'                            DNS   3 
     1) 1979 Lyndsey Acree 94           2) 1983 Binto Jallow 94           
     3) 1986 Dianna Lacy 94             4) 1987 Chavon Littlejohn 94      
     5) 1988 Kierra Ship 94             6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 3:42.43  8/8/2009    Phenom Elite TC, Stockton, CA             
                         I Hardiman, J Harper, C Jordan, D Pugh            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Motor City TC  'A'                                  3:48.93  
     1) 5664 Kendall Baisden 95         2) 5684 Maya Long 95              
     3) 5685 Nicole Lynch 95            4) 5703 Aubrey Wilberding 95      
  2 Team Texas Elite Striders  'A'                      3:54.27  
     1) 8732 Kayla Jamerson 95          2) 8736 Jacci Neal 94             
     3) 8743 Tiffany Terry 95           4) 8745 Brook Wilson 95           
  3 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           3:54.70  
     1) 6238 Khadeja Kearney 94         2) 6243 Alexia Moore 95           
     3) 6252 Jasmine Stith 94           4) 6254 Taranisha Taylor 94       
     5) 6259 Andrea Wright 95           6) 6260 Chelsea Wright 95         
  4 Isc International  'A'                              3:57.10  
     1) 3987 Ellisa Bryant 95           2) 3988 Catherine Carpenter 94    
     3) 3989 Rebecca Chun 94            4) 3991 Iesha Hardiman 94         
     5) 3994 Daje Pugh 94               6) 3995 Ruth Stone 95             
  5 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            3:58.92  
     1) 7418 Javon Cain 94              2) 7419 Ingrid Cleveland 95       
     3) 7421 Carly Cortez 95            4) 7423 Jourdan Doffeny 94        
     5) 7426 Autumn Hickman-Terry 95    6) 7429 Thao Le 95                
     7) 7434 Deja Pettit 95             8) 7439 Tashonna Williams 95      
  6 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            4:01.55  
     1) 8151 Peyton Chaney 94           2) 8160 Taylor Gibson 95          
     3) 8163 Lauren Hubbard 95          4) 8165 Janelle Johnson 95        
     5) 8167 Rayneisha Johnson 94       6) 8173 Jashaun Melton 94         
     7) 8182 Kimberly Simon 95          8) 8187 Jennifer Watt 95          
  7 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  4:04.77  
     1) 370 Deizuna Alston 95           2) 376 Paige Crawford 94          
     3) 379 Amber Farrell 94            4) 382 Mariah Hamrick 94          
     5) 388 Rosemary Onyegbule 94       6) 390 Jaylaan Slaughter 94       
     7) 392 Desiree Tucker 95           8) 393 Amira Turner 94            
 -- Illinois Elite TC  'A'                                  DNS  
     1) 3832 Aaliyah Brown 95           2) 3842 Aliyah Harmon 94          
     3) 3844 Cessily Jones 94           4) 3849 Megan Paul 94             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 9:11.27  8/4/2006    Cedar Valley TC, Waterloo, IA             
                         B Dinsdale, B Dinsdale, C Gnade, B Flood          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          9:35.00  
     1) 9328 Tatiyana Caffey 95         2) 9330 Crystal Gray 94           
     3) 9334 Crystal McBride 94         4) 9335 Aaliyah Pettway 94        
  2 New Haven Age Group T C  'A'                        9:39.74  
     1) 6054 Kellie Davis 94            2) 6055 Tiffany Goodrige 94       
     3) 6056 Precious Holmes 95         4) 6059 Nia Ruth 95               
  3 Motor City TC  'A'                                  9:47.52  
     1) 5685 Nicole Lynch 95            2) 5686 Lexus Mitchell 94         
     3) 5703 Aubrey Wilberding 95       4) 5704 Tess Wilberding 95        
     5) 5707 Vorri Zanders 94           6)                                
  4 Nextlevelkc  'A'                                    9:47.64  
     1) 6167 Karley Brown 95            2) 6169 Tessa Riley 95            
     3) 6170 Carson Severson 95         4) 6171 Kaitlyn Stryczek 95       
  5 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            9:47.83  
     1) 7418 Javon Cain 94              2) 7419 Ingrid Cleveland 95       
     3) 7421 Carly Cortez 95            4) 7423 Jourdan Doffeny 94        
     5) 7426 Autumn Hickman-Terry 95    6) 7429 Thao Le 95                
     7) 7434 Deja Pettit 95             8) 7439 Tashonna Williams 95      
  6 Visions TC  'A'                                     9:49.97  
     1) 10736 Tiara Cross 95            2) 10737 Daunishia Demerson 94    
     3) 10744 Briana Jarrett 94         4) 10753 Sheray Reese 94          
     5) 10756 Rachel Thomas 95          6)                                
  7 Northeast Kansas TC  'A'                            9:58.62  
     1) 6321 Keara Lenard 95            2) 6323 Rachel Taylor 95          
     3) 6326 Mandy Wilson 94            4) 6327 Mindy Wilson 94           
     5) 6328 Gavyn Yetter 94            6)                                
  8 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club  'A'                 10:07.58  
     1) 460 Lahni Clifton 95            2) 472 Deja Geter-Jackson 95      
     3) 475 Charita Hurt 94             4) 484 Jillian Lee 94             
  9 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                        10:17.19  
     1) 5923 Terri Cunningham 95        2) 5925 Shania Johnson 94         
     3) 5927 Kaylor Murray 94           4) 5928 Chidera Nwagwu 94         
 10 Central Texas Elite TC  'A'                        10:28.58  
     1) 1107 Renisha Carr 94            2) 1108 Courtney Chiu 94          
     3) 1109 Corinne Cisse 94           4) 1111 Thea Dombkowski 95        
     5) 1118 Bailey Johnson 95          6) 1127 Silvana Verri 95          
     7) 1131 Janay Wiggins 94           8)                                
 11 Nepa Flash  'A'                                    10:37.35  
     1) 5957 Morgan Gilhooley 95        2) 5958 Kaitlynn Kuchta 95        
     3) 5959 Catherine Lombardo 94      4) 5960 Kristen Lombardo 94       
 12 Plainview TC  'A'                                  10:37.90  
     1) 6772 Alex Davis 94              2) 6775 Brandi Hamilton 94        
     3) 6778 Katie Lackey 95            4) 6779 Makayla Miller 95         
 13 Howard County Jr Striders  'A'                     10:38.80  
     1) 3784 Amy Gessler 95             2) 3786 Rebecca Gessler 95        
     3) 3788 Tiffany Lang 94            4) 3789 Caragh MacDermott 94      
 14 Speed Tech  'A'                                    10:40.53  
     1) 7994 Dionna Finley 95           2) 7995 Makiah Green 95           
     3) 7997 Destinee Mincy 95          4) 7998 Alexis Murry 95           
     5) 8001 Alexus Reese 95            6) 8003 Nykarri Williams 95       
 15 St Louis Express TC  'A'                           10:44.64  
     1) 8153 Sabryna Crutchfield 94     2) 8160 Taylor Gibson 95          
     3) 8163 Lauren Hubbard 95          4) 8165 Janelle Johnson 95        
     5) 8182 Kimberly Simon 95          6)                                
 16 Trial By Fire T F Club  'A'                        12:06.28  
     1) 9585 Mekhia Posey 95            2) 9589 Allyson Stephens 94       
     3) 9590 Lauren Walton 95           4) 9591 Cidney Woodson 95         
 17 Eagles Wings TC  'A'                               13:25.42  
     1) 2151 Raven Shields 94           2) 2153 Jaclisia Thomas 95        
     3) 2156 Keishaun Wicks 95          4) 2157 Gariel Young 94           
 -- Baltimorecitytrack Field Club  'B'                      DNS  
     1) 469 Taylor Fogg 95              2) 479 Ashley Johnson 95          
     3) 490 Ajee Myers 94               4) 493 Tonya Smith 94             
 -- Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                                   DNS  
     1) 8940 Brea Griddine 94           2) 8946 Kayla Rivers 95           
     3) 8948 Hannah Rutherford 95       4) 8955 Brianna Triggs 95         
 -- New Orleans Metro Stars  'A'                            DNS  
     1) 6083 Camille Barnett 95         2) 6087 Jasmine Clark 94          
     3) 6088 Dani Edwards 95            4) 6091 Nijah Lane 95             
     5) 6092 Jonte Pajeaud 94           6)                                
 -- Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                              DNS  
     1) 3510 Kiajuana Brimer 95         2) 3511 Tiajuana Brimer 95        
     3) 3513 Tiffeney Cannon 94         4) 3526 Quindara Jackson 94       
 -- Okc Sprinters  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) 6489 Shatima Bennett 95         2) 6491 Alexandria Denson 94      
     3) 6493 Fallon Henderson 95        4) 6495 Elaine Mitchell 94        
     5) 6497 Danielle Rutledge 95       6)                                
 
Girls High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    National: N 6-00.25  1982        Sherri Bruant, Indianapolis, IN           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2830 Shanelle Dejournet  94 Fort Wayne, IN         5-04.00      1.62m 
  2  6322 Shannon Parr        94 Rossville, KS         J5-04.00      1.62m 
  3  8560 Keianna Ingram      95 Detroit, MI           J5-04.00      1.62m 
  4   279 Taylor Morgan       94 Maple Glen, PA        J5-04.00      1.62m 
  5  9799 Christine Bohan     95 Avon Lake, OH         J5-04.00      1.62m 
  6  7194 Keyanna Harris      94 Queens, NY             5-02.00      1.57m 
  6  3024 Taliyah Brooks      95 Round Rock, TX         5-02.00      1.57m 
  6   275 Kiernan McCloskey   95 Lower Gwynedd, PA      5-02.00      1.57m 
  9  8238 Alauna Ray          95 St. Louis, MO         J5-02.00      1.57m 
  9  8398 Adriana Ross        94 Lorton, VA            J5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 10081 Karissa Steffas     94 Hinckley, OH          J5-02.00      1.57m 
 11  4236 Brittany Kallenber  94 Lees Summit, KS       J5-02.00      1.57m 
 11  4292 Kristin Chapman     94 Lafollette, TN        J5-02.00      1.57m 
 14  2541 Kayla Burke         95 Coral Springs, FL     J5-02.00      1.57m 
 15  4100 Rebecca Mardikes    95 Mission, KS           J5-02.00      1.57m 
 16  3125 Jaelyn Rice         95 Kennesaw, GA           5-00.00      1.52m 
 16   945 Jordan Tate         94 Cross Lanes, WV        5-00.00      1.52m 
 16  9968 Alona Melendez      94 Daphne, AL             5-00.00      1.52m 
 16  3203 Blake Brown         94 Gonzalez, FL           5-00.00      1.52m 
 16  6878 Dakota Dailey-Harr  94 Providence, RI         5-00.00      1.52m 
 21  4560 Natalie McAlister   94 South Orange, NJ       4-10.00      1.47m 
 21   179 Chantel Richardson  95 Cleveland, OH          4-10.00      1.47m 
 21   360 Jalilissa Marcus    95 Brooklyn, NY           4-10.00      1.47m 
 21  3136 Adriene Purnell     94 Columbus, GA           4-10.00      1.47m 
 21  7734 Keandrea Ladson     94 Hinesville, GA         4-10.00      1.47m 
 21  6025 Lakayla Lafrance    95 New Orleans, LA        4-10.00      1.47m 
 21  4296 Julie Davenport     94 Knoxville, TN          4-10.00      1.47m 
 21  4004 Tanise Edwards      95 Phila, PA              4-10.00      1.47m 
 21  5288 Imani Beard         95 New York, NY           4-10.00      1.47m 
 21 10880 Alana Calhoun       94 Chesapeake, VA         4-10.00      1.47m 
 21  7139 Keiyonna Gusby      94 Savannah, GA           4-10.00      1.47m 
 21  7534 Christiana Harris   94 Georgetown, KY         4-10.00      1.47m 
 33   730 Nykara Brown        94 Cincinnati, OH         4-08.00      1.42m 
 33 10045 Brielyn Rogers      95 Upper Marlboro, MD     4-08.00      1.42m 
 33  7686 Aigner Avant        94 Penns Grove, NJ        4-08.00      1.42m 
 33 10778 Miranda McGee       95 St. Louis, MO          4-08.00      1.42m 
 33  7561 Nicole Ford         95 New Castle, DE         4-08.00      1.42m 
 33  4095 Madison Estell      95 Shawnee, KS            4-08.00      1.42m 
 39  9626 Stefanee Powell     95 Durham, NC             4-06.00      1.37m 
 39  7222 Kendra Purifoye     95 Lawrenceville, GA      4-06.00      1.37m 
 39  4404 Christina Tillett   95 Humble, TX             4-06.00      1.37m 
 39 10080 Alexis Starling     95 Destin, FL             4-06.00      1.37m 
 39  7016 Talia Tweety        94 Reagan, TX             4-06.00      1.37m 
 39  4103 Catherine Spale     95 Lenexa, KS             4-06.00      1.37m 
 39  4403 Ariel Jones         95 Humble, TX             4-06.00      1.37m 
 39   560 Natalia Bueker      94 Gloucester, VA         4-06.00      1.37m 
 39 10909 Casey Columbus      94 Stahlstown, PA         4-06.00      1.37m 
 48  3592 Hunter Roberts      94 Jamestown, NC          4-04.00      1.32m 
 48  3337 Alexis Downs        95 Duncan, SC             4-04.00      1.32m 
 48  1236 Jasmine Gary        95 Charlotte, NC          4-04.00      1.32m 
 48 10715 Donica Morris       95 Upper Marlboro, MD     4-04.00      1.32m 
 --  6835 Shannan Smith       94 Pine Bluff, AR              NH            
 --  2252 Ryeyana Branch      94 Belleville, IL              NH            
 -- 10710 Brittany Jefferson  95 Camp Springs, MD            NH            
 --  6801 Dominique Brannon   95 Port Arthur, TX            DNS            
 --   562 Evan Wagner         95 Gloucester, VA             DNS            
 --  9922 Taylor Johnson      94 Chanhassen, MN             DNS            
 --  2093 Kendra Mayfield     94 Statesville, NC            DNS            
 --   766 Denisha Huff        95 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS            
 --  8288 Janay Jackson       94 Dallas, TX                 DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault Intermediate
==========================================================================
    National: N 12-06  8/4/2006    Shade Weygandt, Mansfield, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2760 Sarah Bell          94 Bloomington, IL       11-06.00      3.50m 
  2  9852 Meredith Driskell   94 Buda, TX             J11-06.00      3.50m 
  3  2759 Alyssa Applebee     94 Seneca, IL           J11-06.00      3.50m 
  4 10141 Jeslyn Zimmerly     94 Shipshewana, IN       11-00.00      3.35m 
  5 10111 Megan Walker        94 Port St Joe, FL      J11-00.00      3.35m 
  6 10078 Sophie Southwell    95 Celina, TX           J11-00.00      3.35m 
  7  2768 Brittany Hull       95 Bloomington, IL      J11-00.00      3.35m 
  8  2771 Grace Shadid        94 Manito, IL            10-06.00      3.20m 
  9  9913 Amanda Hotaling     94 North Baltimore, OH   10-00.00      3.04m 
  9  4236 Brittany Kallenber  94 Lees Summit, KS       10-00.00      3.04m 
 11  9792 Sierra Bautista     94 Allen, TX            J10-00.00      3.04m 
 12  9948 Crystal Leduc       95 Plano, TX            J10-00.00      3.04m 
 13 10018 Marycarson Pitts    94 Memphis, TN          J10-00.00      3.04m 
 14  4306 Ishi Keenum         94 Knoxville, TN          9-06.00      2.89m 
 15  2764 Caroline Dodds      95 Champaign, IL          9-00.00      2.74m 
 16 10013 Samantha Perry      94 Oklahoma City, OK      8-06.00      2.59m 
 17  1979 Lyndsey Acree       94 Southaven, MS          7-06.00      2.28m 
 18  6142 McKenzie Noggle     95 Athens, GA            J7-06.00      2.28m 
 19  6143 Taylor Noggle       95 Athens, GA            J7-06.00      2.28m 
 20  4759 Erin Hamm           95 Mansfield, OH          7-00.00      2.13m 
 21   267 Melanie Fry         95 Ambler, PA             6-00.00      1.82m 
 --  4123 Dericka Logan       95 Edgewood, MD                NH            
 --  2761 Kathryn Boyer       94 Champaign, IL               NH            
 --  9991 Madison Northcutt   94 Granbury, TX                NH            
 --  9966 Cydney McMillan     94 Newcomerstown, OH           NH            
 --  9799 Christine Bohan     95 Avon Lake, OH              DNS            
 --  9932 Rachael Kavgazoff   95 Floyds Knobs, IN           DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
    National: N 21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3024 Taliyah Brooks      95 Round Rock, TX        18-08.25  -0.3     5.69m 
  2  9006 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA          18-06.50  -0.1     5.65m 
  3  4190 Jazmin McCoy        95 Kansas City, MO       18-02.50  -0.9     5.54m 
  4  5842 Micaela Creighton   94 Milwaukee, WI         17-11.25  -2.7     5.46m 
  5   374 Savannah Carson     95 Naperville, IL        17-09.50  -1.0     5.42m 
  6  5227 Anna Robinson       95 Desoto, TX            17-09.00  -2.1     5.41m 
  7  3842 Aliyah Harmon       94 Frankfort, IL         17-08.50  -0.8     5.39m 
  8  6234 Tiffany Ellick      94 Chesapeake, VA        17-08.00  -1.5     5.38m 
  9  7138 Breanna Gates       94 Nevils, GA            17-07.00  -1.6     5.35m 
 10  1550 Rejana Ellison      95 College Station, TX   17-06.75  +0.0     5.35m 
 11   179 Chantel Richardson  95 Cleveland, OH         17-06.00  -1.8     5.33m 
 12  5798 Shali Muhammad      94 Philadelphia, PA      17-03.50  -2.0     5.27m 
 13   763 Clairwin Dameus     94 Boynton Beach, FL     17-02.75  -0.6     5.25m 
 14  2681 Abby Hani           95 Orlando, FL           17-02.25  -0.6     5.23m 
 14  9621 Alexis Murphy       94 Apex, NC              17-02.25  -2.4     5.23m 
 16  9007 Monti Willis        94 Kennesaw, GA          17-02.00  -2.0     5.23m 
 17  6560 Darrean Frye        95 Nashville, TN         17-01.25  -2.1     5.21m 
 18  3689 Leceia Johnson      94 Spring, TX            16-10.75  -0.7     5.14m 
 19  5230 Dejia Wright        95 Desoto, TX            16-10.50  -1.5     5.14m 
 20  2628 Lia King            95 Royal Palm Beach, F   16-10.25  -1.2     5.13m 
 21  6645 Mekayla McGee       94 Grandview, MO         16-10.00  -1.2     5.13m 
 22  4553 Shandell Scott      95 Norfolk, VA           16-09.25  -1.6     5.11m 
 22   360 Jalilissa Marcus    95 Brooklyn, NY          16-09.25  +0.0     5.11m 
 24  6877 Royal Cheatham      94 Providence, RI        16-09.00  -1.8     5.10m 
 25  6853 Morgan McKinney     94 Franklin, TN          16-08.25  +0.0     5.08m 
 26  8833 Desiree Scott       94 Houston, TX           16-08.00  -0.8     5.08m 
 26  2417 Derian Taylor       94 Overland Park, KS     16-08.00  -1.6     5.08m 
 28   699 Kiana Christy       94 Memphis, TN           16-07.50  +0.0     5.06m 
 29  5480 Regine Williams     95 Miramar, FL           16-07.25  -2.8     5.06m 
 30   103 Kennadi Bouyer      95 University Pl, WA     16-06.75  -1.9     5.04m 
 31   152 Kiersten Bond       94 Belcamp, MD           16-06.50  -0.8     5.04m 
 32  4181 Jasmine Thomas      95 Overland Park, KS     16-05.50  -1.3     5.01m 
 33 10045 Brielyn Rogers      95 Upper Marlboro, MD    16-05.00  +0.0     5.00m 
 33  8039 Mary Sieredzinski   95 Jacksonville, FL      16-05.00  -1.2     5.00m 
 35   728 Erika Armstead      94 Cincinnati, OH        16-03.75  -1.9     4.97m 
 36 10666 Tika Slay           94 Villa Rica, GA        16-03.50  -2.0     4.96m 
 37  6878 Dakota Dailey-Harr  94 Providence, RI        16-03.25  -0.8     4.95m 
 38  3045 Sitia Matinez       95 Gainesville, FL       16-02.00  -1.2     4.92m 
 39   862 Micayla Collins     95 Cahokia, IL           16-01.75  -1.4     4.92m 
 40  3104 Zoe Ellis           94 Gastonia, NC          16-01.50  -1.0     4.91m 
 41  7388 Jharelle Hamilton   94 San Antonio, TX       15-10.50  +0.0     4.83m 
 42  3023 Geneva Anderson     94 Round Rock, TX        15-08.75  -1.1     4.79m 
 43  9353 Sierra Culver       94 Va Beach, VA          15-08.00  -0.1     4.77m 
 44  6025 Lakayla Lafrance    95 New Orleans, LA       15-07.50  -1.1     4.76m 
 45  4498 Brianna Johnson     94 Mt Airy, MD           15-06.75  -1.4     4.74m 
 46   480 Bria Jones          94 Baltimore, MD         15-06.25  -0.3     4.73m 
 47  4459 Jessica Bryant      95 Derrider, LA          15-06.00  -0.5     4.72m 
 48  9864 Jasmain Ford        94 Front Royal, VA       15-02.75  -1.5     4.64m 
 49  1178 Elizabeth Harper    94 Richmond, VA          15-02.25  -1.0     4.62m 
 50  6260 Chelsea Wright      95 Chesapeake, VA        15-01.75  -0.5     4.61m 
 51  4229 Gabrielle Anderson  95 Raymore, MO           15-01.00  -2.1     4.59m 
 52  5859 Amber Williams      95 Milwaukee, WI         14-10.25  -1.5     4.52m 
 53  4835 Lindsey Bethel      94 Upper Marlboro, MD    14-09.50  -2.0     4.50m 
 54  6243 Alexia Moore        95 Chesapeake, VA        14-08.50  -0.6     4.48m 
 55   766 Denisha Huff        95 Boynton Beach, FL     14-08.00  -1.3     4.47m 
 56  8392 Antonaya Jones      94 Lorton, VA            14-05.50  +0.0     4.40m 
 57  6325 Jaycee Wells        94 Mayetta, KS           14-04.25  -1.4     4.37m 
 58  8560 Keianna Ingram      95 Detroit, MI           14-02.75  -1.1     4.33m 
 59  1031 Paris Parks         95 Salisbury, NC         14-01.75  -0.8     4.31m 
 60  1595 Natasha McLean      95 San Antonio, TX       13-10.50  -1.3     4.22m 
 61  2335 Djnab Williams      94 Laurel, MD            13-08.50  -1.5     4.17m 
 62  1032 Porche Parks        95 Salisbury, NC         11-08.25  -0.3     3.56m 
 --  1835 Claudette Day       95 East St Louis, IL         FOUL                 
 --  9281 Taylor Anderson     94 Brooklyn Park, MN          DNS   NWI           
 --  9615 Khadijah Johnson    94 Durham, NC                 DNS   NWI           
 --  3973 Maya Rodgers        95 Portsmouth, VA             DNS   NWI           
 --  3331 Toni McKoy          95 Grimesland, NC             DNS   NWI           
 --  6942 Dominique Nock      94 Griffin, GA                DNS   NWI           
 --  3013 Jasmine Lacy        95 Fairfield, CA              DNS   NWI           
 --  5419 Anasterasia Terrel  94 MacOn, GA                  DNS   NWI           
 --  4127 Crysten Wells       94 Joppa, MD                  DNS   NWI           
 --   874 Brooke Hardge       95 Colton, CA                 DNS   NWI           
 --   241 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Lumberton, NC              DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
    National: N 42-01.75  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3575 Shemiah Brooks      94 High Point, NC        38-04.75  -1.6    11.70m 
  2  5419 Anasterasia Terrel  94 MacOn, GA             37-09.50  -1.7    11.51m 
  3  6234 Tiffany Ellick      94 Chesapeake, VA        37-07.00  -2.0    11.45m 
  4   699 Kiana Christy       94 Memphis, TN           37-02.00  -0.1    11.32m 
  5  6645 Mekayla McGee       94 Grandview, MO         37-01.75  -4.3    11.32m 
  6  3294 Achsah Brice        94 Greensboro, NC        37-00.25  -2.2    11.28m 
  7 10045 Brielyn Rogers      95 Upper Marlboro, MD    36-09.25  -1.7    11.20m 
  8   862 Micayla Collins     95 Cahokia, IL           36-06.75  -1.3    11.14m 
  9  2417 Derian Taylor       94 Overland Park, KS     35-10.25  -1.7    10.92m 
 10  2628 Lia King            95 Royal Palm Beach, F   35-08.50  -0.6    10.88m 
 11  4459 Jessica Bryant      95 Derrider, LA          35-04.00  -1.5    10.76m 
 12  5230 Dejia Wright        95 Desoto, TX            35-02.75  -1.2    10.73m 
 13   766 Denisha Huff        95 Boynton Beach, FL     34-07.00  -2.4    10.54m 
 14 10070 Olivia Small        95 Sunbury, OH           34-06.25  -0.3    10.52m 
 15  9855 Ethanity Dunn       95 Bronx, NY             34-05.50  -1.3    10.50m 
 15 10884 Javette Lee         94 Chesapeake, VA        34-05.50  -0.3    10.50m 
 15  6878 Dakota Dailey-Harr  94 Providence, RI        34-05.50  -2.4    10.50m 
 18  8052 Shandrana Burnett   95 St. Louis, MO         34-03.25  -1.1    10.44m 
 19  8160 Taylor Gibson       95 St. Louis, MO         34-00.75  -1.4    10.38m 
 19  8833 Desiree Scott       94 Houston, TX           34-00.75  -0.9    10.38m 
 21  4835 Lindsey Bethel      94 Upper Marlboro, MD    34-00.50  -1.7    10.37m 
 22  1180 Morgan Harris       94 Midlothian, VA        33-11.50  -2.6    10.35m 
 23  1178 Elizabeth Harper    94 Richmond, VA          33-07.75  -0.8    10.25m 
 24  8312 Chelsea Grows       94 Destrehan, LA         33-06.75  -1.4    10.22m 
 25  4553 Shandell Scott      95 Norfolk, VA           33-06.50  -1.3    10.22m 
 26  2058 Ebony Brown         95 Round Rock, TX        33-05.50  -0.9    10.19m 
 27  7439 Tashonna Williams   95 San Antonio, TX       33-03.75  -1.4    10.15m 
 28  4095 Madison Estell      95 Shawnee, KS           32-10.50  -2.8    10.02m 
 29  8238 Alauna Ray          95 St. Louis, MO         32-09.25  -1.4     9.98m 
 29  6476 Kayla Livingston    95 Cincinnati, OH        32-09.25  +0.0     9.98m 
 31 11089 Shequell Higgs      94 Sicklervillve, NJ     32-05.75  -2.8     9.89m 
 32   728 Erika Armstead      94 Cincinnati, OH        32-05.25  -0.4     9.88m 
 33  4229 Gabrielle Anderson  95 Raymore, MO           32-05.00  -1.3     9.88m 
 34 10073 Felecia Smith       94 Neptune, NJ           32-04.75  -1.6     9.87m 
 35  9754 Darlene Desmangles  95 Ultimate Track Club   32-03.25  -0.8     9.83m 
 36  1552 Dezha Glover        95 Bryan, TX             32-01.75  -0.9     9.79m 
 37  9089 Anna Nastasi        94 Fayetteville, AR      32-00.50  -2.1     9.76m 
 38  3960 Donae Elliott       95 Portsmouth, VA        31-09.25  -1.0     9.68m 
 39  9514 April Wilson        95 Richmond, VA          31-08.00  -1.3     9.65m 
 40  7426 Autumn Hickman-Ter  95 San Antonio, TX       31-02.00  -0.3     9.49m 
 40   328 Tyra Thomas         95 Athens, GA            31-02.00  -0.7     9.49m 
 42  8173 Jashaun Melton      94 St. Louis, MO         31-01.75  -1.5     9.49m 
 43  9692 Jessrica Lott       94 Texarkana, TX         30-09.75  -2.5     9.39m 
 44  8412 Paige Brown         94 New Brunswick, NJ     30-06.75  -2.2     9.31m 
 45  6161 Jazman Richardson   94 Walkertown, NC        30-04.50  -0.7     9.25m 
 46  3472 Kiannah Gorham      95 Arlington, TX         29-10.75  -0.6     9.11m 
 47  2336 Patience Williams   95 Columbia, MD          29-09.75  -1.3     9.08m 
 48  8289 Keshonda Lemons     95 Dallas, TX            29-06.50  -1.2     9.00m 
 49  1723 Desiree Fuller      94 Milwaukee, WI         28-09.75  -1.7     8.78m 
 50  1031 Paris Parks         95 Salisbury, NC         27-08.25  -1.3     8.43m 
 -- 10713 Darnita Manago      95 Upper Marlboro, MD        FOUL                 
 --   185 Amber Kennedy       94 Kingsland, GA             FOUL                 
 --  8039 Mary Sieredzinski   95 Jacksonville, FL          FOUL                 
 --  8066 Aylssa January      95 St. Louis, MO             FOUL                 
 --   575 Breanna Gaines      94 Bedford, OH               FOUL                 
 --  9922 Taylor Johnson      94 Chanhassen, MN             DNS   NWI           
 --  3689 Leceia Johnson      94 Spring, TX                 DNS   NWI           
 --  6801 Dominique Brannon   95 Port Arthur, TX            DNS   NWI           
 --   874 Brooke Hardge       95 Colton, CA                 DNS   NWI           
 --  2699 Tyler Watson        94 Orlando, FL                DNS   NWI           
 --   161 Taneira Bowman      94 Chester, PA                DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 4 k Intermediate
==========================================================================
    National: N 48-05.75  2004        Kamorean Hayes, Charlotte, NC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2588 Chamaya Turner      95 Garden Ridge, TX      45-02.25     13.77m 
  2  4901 Jessica Woodard     95 Marlton, NJ           41-09.50     12.73m 
  3  9954 Brittany Mann       94 Beverly Hills, MI     40-09.50     12.43m 
  4 10863 Dominique Edwards   94 Pembroke Pines, FL    39-06.25     12.04m 
  5  7509 Jade Stokes         94 Savannah, GA          39-00.50     11.89m 
  6  1602 Samantha Turner     94 San Antonio, TX       38-11.75     11.88m 
  7   236 Carthenia Brown     94 Pembroke, NC          37-11.25     11.56m 
  8  2885 Tamara Ovejera      94 Frederick, MD         37-07.00     11.45m 
  9 10104 Paden Wachter       94 Jackson, MO           35-05.00     10.79m 
 10 10002 Virginia Owusu-Mai  94 Germantown, MD        34-11.75     10.66m 
 11   936 Hannah Loveday      95 Galliopolis, OH       34-06.75     10.53m 
 12  5137 Brianna Ratchford   94 Southfield, MI        34-04.00     10.46m 
 13  4194 Cydnee Reese        95 Kansas City, MO       33-10.50     10.32m 
 14  4195 Jasmine Smith       95 Kansas City, MO       33-02.00     10.10m 
 15   606 Ellexsie Haughton   95 Ocala, FL             33-00.25     10.06m 
 16   701 Kira Curry          95 Memphis, TN           32-04.00      9.85m 
 17   286 Ming Seawright      94 Glenside, PA          32-02.50      9.81m 
 18 10122 Shelby Westbrook    95 Austin, TX            32-00.00      9.75m 
 19 10674 Galissia Cause      95 Gainsville, VA        31-08.00      9.65m 
 20  4762 Makenzie Williams   95 Mansfield, OH         31-04.00      9.55m 
 21  3427 Andrea Herron       95 Monroe City, MO       31-02.00      9.49m 
 22  2736 Kashanna Collier    94 Vero Beach, FL        30-10.00      9.39m 
 23  8896 Kaitln Kirkwood     94 Spring, TX            30-07.75      9.34m 
 24  9380 Taylor Burks        94 Raleigh, NC           30-05.75      9.29m 
 25  9970 Kehtura Merrick     94 Sarasota, FL          30-04.00      9.24m 
 26  6782 Shannon Wilson      95 Ardmore, OK           30-03.00      9.22m 
 27  9290 Nailah Hill         95 Brooklyn Park, MN     29-11.75      9.13m 
 28  9540 Jamese Lewis        95 Winston Salem, NC     29-11.00      9.11m 
 29  6781 Jade Southerland    95 Ardmore, OK           29-10.25      9.09m 
 30  4320 Melina Russell      94 Knoxville, TN         29-07.25      9.02m 
 31  1989 Kameisha Smith      94 Southaven, MS         29-06.25      8.99m 
 32   746 Nia Simmonds        95 Cincinnati, OH        29-04.25      8.94m 
 33 10051 Josie Salcedo       94 McGaheysville, VA     29-01.75      8.88m 
 34  8931 Dandria Blow        94 Grandview, MO         29-01.00      8.86m 
 35  9826 Taylor Cockerille   94 Strasburg, VA         29-00.25      8.84m 
 36   614 Alexandria Ferguso  94 Albion, MI            29-00.00      8.83m 
 37  2345 Gabrielle Despinas  94 Baton Rouge, LA       28-10.25      8.79m 
 38  9803 Kaylan Bridges      95 Charlotte, NC         28-09.00      8.76m 
 39 10097 Tiereney Tubbs      95 Norristown, PA        28-08.00      8.73m 
 40  1760 Averianna Edwards   94 Channelview, TX       27-04.75      8.35m 
 41  2093 Kendra Mayfield     94 Statesville, NC       27-02.75      8.29m 
 42 11077 Kaisa Rokne         95 Tampa, FL             27-01.00      8.25m 
 43  4659 Norma Watson        94 Garland, TX           25-08.75      7.84m 
 44  2157 Gariel Young        94 Baker, LA             25-04.25      7.72m 
 45  1385 Bria Hill           94 Portsmouth, VA        25-04.00      7.72m 
 46  9673 Chanel Jenkins      95 Somerdale, NJ         25-03.00      7.69m 
 46  9130 Victoria Wilson     95 Chesapeake, VA        25-03.00      7.69m 
 48  9039 Juliette Rihl       95 Langhorne, PA         25-00.50      7.63m 
 49  4543 Brandi Weber        94 Lilburn, GA           24-09.00      7.54m 
 50  6669 Julie Davis         94 Pearl, MS             24-07.75      7.51m 
 51  1723 Desiree Fuller      94 Milwaukee, WI         24-03.75      7.41m 
 52  5476 Ziara White         95 Miramar, FL           23-10.50      7.27m 
 53  4645 Rachel Clark        94 Virginia Beach, VA    23-07.75      7.20m 
 54  1964 Caprisha Robinson   95 Des Moines, IA        22-10.50      6.97m 
 --  3284 Desiree Robinson    94 Morgan City, LA            DNS            
 --  3238 Loryn Darthard      94 Grand Prairie, TX          DNS            
 --  9799 Christine Bohan     95 Avon Lake, OH              DNS            
 --  6172 Shae Gutrick        95 Waldorf, MD                DNS            
 --  9896 Andrea Hart         94 Winfield, WV               DNS            
 --  7822 Grace Wallace       95 Clinton, MD                DNS            
 --  9860 Christina Fasci     95 Aurora, CO                 DNS            
 --  9538 Dyneshia James      95 Winston Salem, NC          DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
    National: N 162-06  1998        Briona Reynolds, Grand Forks, ND           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9954 Brittany Mann       94 Beverly Hills, MI       144-06     44.04m 
  2  6671 Dasha Tsema         94 Jackson, MS             138-07     42.24m 
  3  1602 Samantha Turner     94 San Antonio, TX         135-10     41.40m 
  4  2588 Chamaya Turner      95 Garden Ridge, TX        134-07     41.02m 
  5  4194 Cydnee Reese        95 Kansas City, MO         128-04     39.11m 
  6  9779 Berta Amelinaite    94 Huntsville, AL          128-03     39.09m 
  7  4901 Jessica Woodard     95 Marlton, NJ             127-08     38.91m 
  8  7509 Jade Stokes         94 Savannah, GA            124-06     37.94m 
  9  2885 Tamara Ovejera      94 Frederick, MD           121-06     37.03m 
 10 10067 Jennifer Slagus     95 Moscow, PA              118-10     36.22m 
 11  5443 Ashley Weems        95 Millville, NJ           117-03     35.73m 
 12  9907 Mariah Hoke         94 Quincy, IL              117-00     35.66m 
 13  8931 Dandria Blow        94 Grandview, MO           116-11     35.63m 
 14   936 Hannah Loveday      95 Galliopolis, OH         111-07     34.01m 
 15   236 Carthenia Brown     94 Pembroke, NC            110-01     33.55m 
 16  6782 Shannon Wilson      95 Ardmore, OK             108-01     32.94m 
 17 10104 Paden Wachter       94 Jackson, MO             108-00     32.91m 
 18  4195 Jasmine Smith       95 Kansas City, MO         107-10     32.86m 
 19 10002 Virginia Owusu-Mai  94 Germantown, MD          107-08     32.81m 
 20   614 Alexandria Ferguso  94 Albion, MI              106-05     32.43m 
 21  9970 Kehtura Merrick     94 Sarasota, FL            104-08     31.90m 
 22  9290 Nailah Hill         95 Brooklyn Park, MN       104-00     31.69m 
 23  3238 Loryn Darthard      94 Grand Prairie, TX       102-00     31.08m 
 24  8007 Ashley Schoenhofer  94 Spring Hill, KS          96-10     29.51m 
 25   701 Kira Curry          95 Memphis, TN              96-06     29.41m 
 26  1165 Alexis Dunlap       95 Killeen, TX              95-05     29.08m 
 27  4762 Makenzie Williams   95 Mansfield, OH            95-03     29.03m 
 28  4320 Melina Russell      94 Knoxville, TN            94-10     28.90m 
 29   943 Morgan Shreve       95 Flemington, WV           92-08     28.24m 
 30 10567 Kia Thomas          95 Frederick, MD            91-07     27.91m 
 31  2345 Gabrielle Despinas  94 Baton Rouge, LA          90-00     27.43m 
 32   606 Ellexsie Haughton   95 Ocala, FL                89-05     27.25m 
 33   286 Ming Seawright      94 Glenside, PA             88-03     26.89m 
 34  9914 Kori Hughes         94 Mechanicsville, VA       83-03     25.37m 
 35  9826 Taylor Cockerille   94 Strasburg, VA            81-00     24.68m 
 36  9380 Taylor Burks        94 Raleigh, NC              77-07     23.64m 
 37  6141 Grayson Noggle      95 Athens, GA               75-08     23.06m 
 38  9692 Jessrica Lott       94 Texarkana, TX            74-03     22.63m 
 39  2742 Alisia Morgan       95 Vero Beach, FL           72-10     22.19m 
 40  7959 Cybreena Hansen     95 Hoover, AL               72-04     22.04m 
 41  8896 Kaitln Kirkwood     94 Spring, TX               72-03     22.02m 
 42  9130 Victoria Wilson     95 Chesapeake, VA           71-08     21.84m 
 43 10097 Tiereney Tubbs      95 Norristown, PA           71-05     21.76m 
 44  4659 Norma Watson        94 Garland, TX              70-02     21.38m 
 45 11077 Kaisa Rokne         95 Tampa, FL                68-07     20.90m 
 46   746 Nia Simmonds        95 Cincinnati, OH           68-02     20.77m 
 47  8997 Sarah Gardner       95 Kennesaw, GA             68-01     20.75m 
 48  3374 Taylor McDaniel     95 Hallandale, FL           65-04     19.91m 
 49 10781 Sojourner Wade-Cla  95 Webster Groves, MO       64-10     19.76m 
 50  1964 Caprisha Robinson   95 Des Moines, IA           59-08     18.18m 
 51  3399 Rheallytee Copelan  95 Newport News, VA         58-03     17.75m 
 52  3668 Emarii Lopes        95 Fort Washingto, MD       56-07     17.24m 
 53  8325 Brianna Jackson     95 Kansas City, MO          55-02     16.81m 
 54  4645 Rachel Clark        94 Virginia Beach, VA       54-06     16.61m 
 55  5853 Annastajia Stallwo  95 Milwaukee, WI            48-06     14.78m 
 56 10710 Brittany Jefferson  95 Camp Springs, MD         47-04     14.42m 
 --  4760 Ashlee Porter-Race  95 Mansfield, OH             FOUL            
 -- 10863 Dominique Edwards   94 Pembroke Pines, FL        FOUL            
 --  9799 Christine Bohan     95 Avon Lake, OH              DNS            
 --   763 Clairwin Dameus     94 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS            
 --  9896 Andrea Hart         94 Winfield, WV               DNS            
 --  9513 Diyea Thompson      94 Richmond, VA               DNS            
 --  1557 Chanquis Robertson  95 College Station, TX        DNS            
 -- 10098 Rose Tupta          95 Twinsburg, OH              DNS            
 --  9860 Christina Fasci     95 Aurora, CO                 DNS            
 --  7314 Jaelyn Todd         95 La Vergne, TN              DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
    National: N 149-01  8/3/2009    Avione Allgood, North Las Vegas, NV        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5137 Brianna Ratchford   94 Southfield, MI          122-11     37.46m 
  2 11077 Kaisa Rokne         95 Tampa, FL               117-07     35.83m 
  3  1777 Brittany Spoto      95 Staten Island, NY       117-04     35.76m 
  4  9827 Bridget Coffey      94 Lansdale, PA            111-01     33.85m 
  5 10142 Natalie Zobel       94 Eagan, MN               108-08     33.12m 
  6  7509 Jade Stokes         94 Savannah, GA            107-00     32.61m 
  7  8708 Jazmine Holbert     94 Olathe, KS              106-11     32.58m 
  8 10666 Tika Slay           94 Villa Rica, GA          104-07     31.87m 
  9  5443 Ashley Weems        95 Millville, NJ            96-05     29.38m 
 10  9818 Erika Celoni        95 Tulsa, OK                92-03     28.11m 
 11 10030 Maggie Reisdorf     95 Mishawaka, IN            91-05     27.86m 
 12  3871 Melody Corbett      94 Kankakee, IL             91-00     27.73m 
 13  9290 Nailah Hill         95 Brooklyn Park, MN        88-01     26.84m 
 14   268 Sarah Fullerton     94 Willow Grove, PA         86-08     26.41m 
 15 10002 Virginia Owusu-Mai  94 Germantown, MD           86-03     26.28m 
 16  8931 Dandria Blow        94 Grandview, MO            82-10     25.24m 
 17  2058 Ebony Brown         95 Round Rock, TX           81-10     24.94m 
 18  9380 Taylor Burks        94 Raleigh, NC              80-08     24.58m 
 19  6172 Shae Gutrick        95 Waldorf, MD              79-11     24.35m 
 20  4316 Dawn Radford        94 Lenoir City, TN          79-06     24.23m 
 21 10104 Paden Wachter       94 Jackson, MO              76-10     23.41m 
 22  8007 Ashley Schoenhofer  94 Spring Hill, KS          76-04     23.26m 
 23 10097 Tiereney Tubbs      95 Norristown, PA           76-00     23.16m 
 24  9970 Kehtura Merrick     94 Sarasota, FL             74-00     22.55m 
 25   273 Rebecca Korsen      94 Lederach, PA             72-07     22.12m 
 26 10713 Darnita Manago      95 Upper Marlboro, MD       72-04     22.04m 
 27  8997 Sarah Gardner       95 Kennesaw, GA             71-08     21.84m 
 28  5173 Darneisha McCray    94 Memphis, TN              69-11     21.31m 
 29  1760 Averianna Edwards   94 Channelview, TX          69-07     21.20m 
 30  2257 Alexis Handy        95 East St. Louis, IL       69-00     21.03m 
 31   691 Trisha Crism        95 Lexington, KY            68-00     20.72m 
 32   730 Nykara Brown        94 Cincinnati, OH           66-10     20.37m 
 33  4734 Mecca Smith         95 Philadelphia, PA         66-08     20.32m 
 34  1012 Marisa Breathwaite  95 Moyock, NC               60-11     18.56m 
 35  8946 Kayla Rivers        95 Grandview, MO            58-01     17.70m 
 36  9538 Dyneshia James      95 Winston Salem, NC        56-09     17.29m 
 37  1462 Jessica Marshall    95 Clarksville, TN          55-06     16.91m 
 38  9863 Irene Fletemeyer    95 Germantown, MD           53-10     16.40m 
 39  9130 Victoria Wilson     95 Chesapeake, VA           53-01     16.17m 
 40  7225 Ashley Calhoun      95 Greenville, SC           52-06     16.00m 
 41  3575 Shemiah Brooks      94 High Point, NC           49-05     15.06m 
 42  1470 Tamara McMichael    94 Elgin, SC                46-11     14.30m 
 43  9114 Antoinetta Hurd     95 Chesapeake, VA           45-00     13.71m 
 44  2285 Taylor Velez        95 Bronx, NY                44-05     13.53m 
 45 11157 Constance Pettway   95 Youngstown, OH           43-01     13.13m 
 46  6321 Keara Lenard        95 Rossville, KS            42-09     13.03m 
 47  6323 Rachel Taylor       95 Rossville, KS            42-00     12.80m 
 48  9630 Ashlie Saunders     95 Durham, NC               41-06     12.64m 
 --  2700 Jazmine Woodard     95 Orlando, FL                DNS            
 --   936 Hannah Loveday      95 Galliopolis, OH            DNS            
 --  4990 Sydney Jones        94 Houston, TX                DNS            
 --  9948 Crystal Leduc       95 Plano, TX                  DNS            
 --  9860 Christina Fasci     95 Aurora, CO                 DNS            
 -- 10098 Rose Tupta          95 Twinsburg, OH              DNS            
 --  9513 Diyea Thompson      94 Richmond, VA               DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  9006 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA             25.32  -2.4  3    858
  2   179 Chantel Richardson  95 Cleveland, OH            26.40  -2.4  3    763
  3   763 Clairwin Dameus     94 Boynton Beach, FL        26.41  -0.9  5    762
  4  3023 Geneva Anderson     94 Round Rock, TX           26.55  -2.1  2    750
  5  3024 Taliyah Brooks      95 Round Rock, TX           26.75  -3.0  4    733
  6   651 Jessica Howell      94 Oxford, MI               26.81  -2.1  2    728
  7 10666 Tika Slay           94 Villa Rica, GA           26.98  -3.0  4    713
  8  4846 Modesty Lorrick     95 Upper Marlboro, MD       27.12  -0.9  5    702
  9 10012 Jasmyn Perry        95 Tampa, FL                27.16  -2.1  2    699
 10  6889 Michaela Greer      94 Marietta, GA             27.18  -3.0  4    697
 11  9007 Monti Willis        94 Kennesaw, GA             27.43  -3.0  4    676
 12  6849 Nikki Gittens       94 Nashville, TN            27.60  -2.4  3    663
 13  6260 Chelsea Wright      95 Chesapeake, VA           27.61  -2.4  3    662
 14  4761 Ikyeona Wellington  94 Mansfield, OH            27.73  -3.0  4    652
 15 10717 Dajai Mundey        95 Bowie, MD                27.74  -3.2  1    651
 16  5541 Anne Leners         94 Bettendorf, IA           27.88  -2.1  2    640
 17  4403 Ariel Jones         95 Humble, TX               27.96  -2.5  6    634
 18  2541 Kayla Burke         95 Coral Springs, FL        27.97  -2.4  3    633
 19  4404 Christina Tillett   95 Humble, TX               27.98  -3.2  1    632
 20  4236 Brittany Kallenber  94 Lees Summit, KS          28.00  -2.5  6    631
 21  9839 Sydney Curtis       94 Richardson, TX           28.27  -3.2  1    610
 22  5137 Brianna Ratchford   94 Southfield, MI           28.40  -0.9  5    600
 22  4229 Gabrielle Anderson  95 Raymore, MO              28.40  -3.0  4    600
 24  4835 Lindsey Bethel      94 Upper Marlboro, MD       28.55  -2.5  6    588
 25  7956 Presley Arians      94 Bham, AL                 28.61  -2.1  2    584
 26  3592 Hunter Roberts      94 Jamestown, NC            28.64  -2.1  2    581
 27 10045 Brielyn Rogers      95 Upper Marlboro, MD       28.67  -3.2  1    579
 28 10991 Melissa Miller      94 Fairview, TN             28.82  -3.0  4    568
 29  9067 Lindsey Burnett     94 Walland, TN              28.83  -2.5  6    567
 30 10062 Margaret Sharemet   95 Spring Hill, KS          28.92  -0.9  5    560
 31 10015 Evelynne Petty      94 Somerset, OH             29.07  -2.5  6    549
 32 10715 Donica Morris       95 Upper Marlboro, MD       29.10  -2.4  3    547
 33  9818 Erika Celoni        95 Tulsa, OK                29.17  -0.9  5    542
 34  9990 Grace Nickel        95 Ambler, PA               29.20  -2.5  6    539
 35  4760 Ashlee Porter-Race  95 Mansfield, OH            29.31  -2.5  6    531
 36  7231 Sydney Smith        95 Taylors, SC              29.34  -2.4  3    529
 37  2284 Shanice Turner      95 Bronx, NY                30.21  -0.9  5    468
 38  4648 Taylor Stratton     95 Virginia Beach, VA       30.34  -0.9  5    459
 39  2282 Lyrik Merriman      95 Bronx, NY                30.34  -3.2  1    459
 40  8946 Kayla Rivers        95 Grandview, MO            32.25  -3.0  4    336
 41  9827 Bridget Coffey      94 Lansdale, PA             32.64  -2.1  2    314
 42  7595 Sarah Newsom        94 Potomac, MD              33.32  -3.2  1    276
 --   241 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Lumberton, NC              DNS  -0.9  5 
 -- 10078 Sophie Southwell    95 Celina, TX                 DNS  -2.5  6 
 --   730 Nykara Brown        94 Cincinnati, OH             DNS  -3.2  1 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3024 Taliyah Brooks      95 Round Rock, TX         2:25.23   3    754
  2  6260 Chelsea Wright      95 Chesapeake, VA         2:25.80   2    746
  3 10012 Jasmyn Perry        95 Tampa, FL              2:26.40   3    739
  4  9007 Monti Willis        94 Kennesaw, GA           2:30.37   3    688
  5  5541 Anne Leners         94 Bettendorf, IA         2:32.15   3    666
  6  9006 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA           2:32.31   3    664
  7  6849 Nikki Gittens       94 Nashville, TN          2:34.95   3    632
  8  4835 Lindsey Bethel      94 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:35.64   2    624
  9  3023 Geneva Anderson     94 Round Rock, TX         2:36.24   2    617
 10  4236 Brittany Kallenber  94 Lees Summit, KS        2:36.77   2    610
 11  7956 Presley Arians      94 Bham, AL               2:36.78   2    610
 12  9839 Sydney Curtis       94 Richardson, TX         2:38.60   2    589
 13 10715 Donica Morris       95 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:39.00   1    584
 14  4846 Modesty Lorrick     95 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:40.00   2    573
 15  5137 Brianna Ratchford   94 Southfield, MI         2:40.28   3    570
 16   763 Clairwin Dameus     94 Boynton Beach, FL      2:42.03   3    550
 17 10045 Brielyn Rogers      95 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:43.12   3    538
 18   651 Jessica Howell      94 Oxford, MI             2:44.89   3    518
 19 10666 Tika Slay           94 Villa Rica, GA         2:45.16   3    515
 20  4229 Gabrielle Anderson  95 Raymore, MO            2:46.68   1    499
 21  7595 Sarah Newsom        94 Potomac, MD            2:46.77   1    498
 22   179 Chantel Richardson  95 Cleveland, OH          2:47.34   3    492
 23 10015 Evelynne Petty      94 Somerset, OH           2:47.46   1    490
 24 10062 Margaret Sharemet   95 Spring Hill, KS        2:49.84   2    465
 25  9818 Erika Celoni        95 Tulsa, OK              2:49.84   2    465
 26 10991 Melissa Miller      94 Fairview, TN           2:50.05   1    463
 27  6889 Michaela Greer      94 Marietta, GA           2:51.38   3    449
 28  8946 Kayla Rivers        95 Grandview, MO          2:52.82   1    435
 29  9067 Lindsey Burnett     94 Walland, TN            2:54.10   2    422
 30 10717 Dajai Mundey        95 Bowie, MD              2:54.22   2    421
 31  4404 Christina Tillett   95 Humble, TX             2:54.90   2    414
 32  4761 Ikyeona Wellington  94 Mansfield, OH          2:57.17   1    392
 33  9990 Grace Nickel        95 Ambler, PA             2:59.09   2    374
 34  4403 Ariel Jones         95 Humble, TX             2:59.68   3    368
 35  7231 Sydney Smith        95 Taylors, SC            2:59.92   1    366
 36  2282 Lyrik Merriman      95 Bronx, NY              3:02.58   1    342
 37  2284 Shanice Turner      95 Bronx, NY              3:18.28   1    214
 38  3592 Hunter Roberts      94 Jamestown, NC          3:21.16   2    194
 39  4648 Taylor Stratton     95 Virginia Beach, VA     3:22.17   1    187
 40  9827 Bridget Coffey      94 Lansdale, PA           3:28.46   1    146
 41  4760 Ashlee Porter-Race  95 Mansfield, OH          3:28.54   1    146
 42  2541 Kayla Burke         95 Coral Springs, FL      3:35.51   3    107
 --   730 Nykara Brown        94 Cincinnati, OH             DNS   1 
 
Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  9006 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA             13.98  -0.2  5    981
  2  4403 Ariel Jones         95 Humble, TX               15.03  -0.6  3    838
  3  3024 Taliyah Brooks      95 Round Rock, TX           15.05  -0.1  2    835
  4  6889 Michaela Greer      94 Marietta, GA             15.27  -0.1  2    806
  5   179 Chantel Richardson  95 Cleveland, OH            15.42   0.2  6    787
  6   763 Clairwin Dameus     94 Boynton Beach, FL        15.89   0.2  6    728
  7  9007 Monti Willis        94 Kennesaw, GA             15.94  -0.8  4    722
  8 10045 Brielyn Rogers      95 Upper Marlboro, MD       16.25   0.2  6    684
  9  5541 Anne Leners         94 Bettendorf, IA           16.33  -0.1  2    674
 10 10012 Jasmyn Perry        95 Tampa, FL                16.52  -0.2  5    652
 11  5137 Brianna Ratchford   94 Southfield, MI           16.52  -0.8  4    652
 12 10666 Tika Slay           94 Villa Rica, GA           16.57  -0.6  1    646
 13  6849 Nikki Gittens       94 Nashville, TN            16.68  -0.2  5    633
 14  2541 Kayla Burke         95 Coral Springs, FL        16.96  -0.6  3    601
 14  3592 Hunter Roberts      94 Jamestown, NC            16.96  -0.6  1    601
 16  4846 Modesty Lorrick     95 Upper Marlboro, MD       17.01  -0.6  3    595
 17  4236 Brittany Kallenber  94 Lees Summit, KS          17.05  -0.1  2    591
 18   651 Jessica Howell      94 Oxford, MI               17.31   0.2  6    562
 19 10062 Margaret Sharemet   95 Spring Hill, KS          17.33  -0.6  3    560
 20  6260 Chelsea Wright      95 Chesapeake, VA           17.95  -0.2  5    494
 21  9818 Erika Celoni        95 Tulsa, OK                17.96  -0.6  1    493
 22  4761 Ikyeona Wellington  94 Mansfield, OH            18.35  -0.1  2    453
 23 10015 Evelynne Petty      94 Somerset, OH             18.39  -0.8  4    449
 24  3023 Geneva Anderson     94 Round Rock, TX           18.40   0.2  6    448
 25  9839 Sydney Curtis       94 Richardson, TX           18.91  -0.6  3    399
 26  9067 Lindsey Burnett     94 Walland, TN              19.04  -0.6  3    387
 27  7956 Presley Arians      94 Bham, AL                 19.13  -0.8  4    378
 28  9990 Grace Nickel        95 Ambler, PA               19.50  -0.6  1    345
 29   730 Nykara Brown        94 Cincinnati, OH           19.62  -0.2  5    335
 30 10717 Dajai Mundey        95 Bowie, MD                19.77   0.2  6    322
 31  4835 Lindsey Bethel      94 Upper Marlboro, MD       19.91  -0.2  5    310
 32  9827 Bridget Coffey      94 Lansdale, PA             20.05  -0.2  5    298
 33  4648 Taylor Stratton     95 Virginia Beach, VA       20.24  -0.1  2    283
 34  4760 Ashlee Porter-Race  95 Mansfield, OH            20.50  -0.8  4    262
 35  4229 Gabrielle Anderson  95 Raymore, MO              20.84  -0.8  4    236
 36  4404 Christina Tillett   95 Humble, TX               21.07   0.2  6    219
 37  2284 Shanice Turner      95 Bronx, NY                21.20  -0.6  1    210
 38  2282 Lyrik Merriman      95 Bronx, NY                21.35  -0.1  2    200
 39  7231 Sydney Smith        95 Taylors, SC              21.40  -0.6  1    196
 40  8946 Kayla Rivers        95 Grandview, MO            22.08  -0.2  5    153
 41 10991 Melissa Miller      94 Fairview, TN             22.17   0.2  6    147
 42  7595 Sarah Newsom        94 Potomac, MD              22.20  -0.6  1    145
 43 10715 Donica Morris       95 Upper Marlboro, MD       23.15  -0.6  3     94
 -- 10078 Sophie Southwell    95 Celina, TX                 DNS  -0.1  2 
 --   241 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Lumberton, NC              DNS  -0.8  4 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Intermediate Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  9006 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA             1.75m    5-08.75    916
  2  6849 Nikki Gittens       94 Nashville, TN            1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2  3024 Taliyah Brooks      95 Round Rock, TX           1.60m    5-03.00    736
  4  9839 Sydney Curtis       94 Richardson, TX           1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4  2541 Kayla Burke         95 Coral Springs, FL        1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4  4236 Brittany Kallenber  94 Lees Summit, KS          1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4   179 Chantel Richardson  95 Cleveland, OH            1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4  5541 Anne Leners         94 Bettendorf, IA           1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4  4835 Lindsey Bethel      94 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.55m    5-01.00    678
 10  5137 Brianna Ratchford   94 Southfield, MI           1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10 10666 Tika Slay           94 Villa Rica, GA           1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10  9007 Monti Willis        94 Kennesaw, GA             1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10   763 Clairwin Dameus     94 Boynton Beach, FL        1.50m    4-11.00    621
 14   730 Nykara Brown        94 Cincinnati, OH           1.45m    4-09.00    566
 14  6889 Michaela Greer      94 Marietta, GA             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 14  4404 Christina Tillett   95 Humble, TX               1.45m    4-09.00    566
 14  9827 Bridget Coffey      94 Lansdale, PA             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 14 10045 Brielyn Rogers      95 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.45m    4-09.00    566
 19  9818 Erika Celoni        95 Tulsa, OK                1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19  4403 Ariel Jones         95 Humble, TX               1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19  9067 Lindsey Burnett     94 Walland, TN              1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19  7956 Presley Arians      94 Bham, AL                 1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19 10012 Jasmyn Perry        95 Tampa, FL                1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19   651 Jessica Howell      94 Oxford, MI               1.40m    4-07.00    512
 19  4648 Taylor Stratton     95 Virginia Beach, VA       1.40m    4-07.00    512
 26  7595 Sarah Newsom        94 Potomac, MD              1.35m    4-05.00    460
 26  3023 Geneva Anderson     94 Round Rock, TX           1.35m    4-05.00    460
 26  4846 Modesty Lorrick     95 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.35m    4-05.00    460
 26  6260 Chelsea Wright      95 Chesapeake, VA           1.35m    4-05.00    460
 26  9990 Grace Nickel        95 Ambler, PA               1.35m    4-05.00    460
 26 10717 Dajai Mundey        95 Bowie, MD                1.35m    4-05.00    460
 32 10015 Evelynne Petty      94 Somerset, OH             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 32 10062 Margaret Sharemet   95 Spring Hill, KS          1.30m    4-03.25    409
 32  3592 Hunter Roberts      94 Jamestown, NC            1.30m    4-03.25    409
 35  4760 Ashlee Porter-Race  95 Mansfield, OH            1.25m    4-01.25    359
 35 10991 Melissa Miller      94 Fairview, TN             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 35 10715 Donica Morris       95 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.25m    4-01.25    359
 35  7231 Sydney Smith        95 Taylors, SC              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 35  2282 Lyrik Merriman      95 Bronx, NY                1.25m    4-01.25    359
 40  4761 Ikyeona Wellington  94 Mansfield, OH            1.20m    3-11.25    312
 41  8946 Kayla Rivers        95 Grandview, MO            1.15m    3-09.25    266
 --  4229 Gabrielle Anderson  95 Raymore, MO                 NH            
 --  2284 Shanice Turner      95 Bronx, NY                   NH            
 --   241 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Lumberton, NC              DNS            
 -- 10078 Sophie Southwell    95 Celina, TX                 DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Intermediate Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  9006 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA             5.84m   1.0  19-02.00    801
  2   763 Clairwin Dameus     94 Boynton Beach, FL        5.42m   1.2  17-09.50    677
  3  3024 Taliyah Brooks      95 Round Rock, TX           5.35m   1.5  17-06.75    657
  4 10045 Brielyn Rogers      95 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.03m   0.7  16-06.00    567
  5   179 Chantel Richardson  95 Cleveland, OH            5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25    562
  6  9007 Monti Willis        94 Kennesaw, GA             4.99m   2.0  16-04.50    557
  6   651 Jessica Howell      94 Oxford, MI               4.99m   1.1  16-04.50    557
  6  6889 Michaela Greer      94 Marietta, GA             4.99m   0.2  16-04.50    557
  9 10666 Tika Slay           94 Villa Rica, GA           4.93m   0.8  16-02.25    540
 10  2541 Kayla Burke         95 Coral Springs, FL        4.90m   0.9  16-01.00    532
 11  4229 Gabrielle Anderson  95 Raymore, MO              4.85m   1.5  15-11.00    519
 12  6260 Chelsea Wright      95 Chesapeake, VA           4.83m   1.1  15-10.25    514
 13  4403 Ariel Jones         95 Humble, TX               4.68m   0.5  15-04.25    474
 14 10062 Margaret Sharemet   95 Spring Hill, KS          4.65m   1.7  15-03.25    466
 15  9818 Erika Celoni        95 Tulsa, OK                4.63m   0.2  15-02.25    461
 16  6849 Nikki Gittens       94 Nashville, TN            4.62m   0.9  15-02.00    459
 17  4835 Lindsey Bethel      94 Upper Marlboro, MD       4.59m   0.5  15-00.75    451
 17  5541 Anne Leners         94 Bettendorf, IA           4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75    451
 19  3023 Geneva Anderson     94 Round Rock, TX           4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00    446
 20  4404 Christina Tillett   95 Humble, TX               4.52m   2.4  14-10.00    433
 21  9839 Sydney Curtis       94 Richardson, TX           4.48m   1.1  14-08.50    423
 22  7956 Presley Arians      94 Bham, AL                 4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50    411
 23  5137 Brianna Ratchford   94 Southfield, MI           4.42m   0.2  14-06.00    408
 24 10012 Jasmyn Perry        95 Tampa, FL                4.39m   1.0  14-05.00    401
 25  9067 Lindsey Burnett     94 Walland, TN              4.37m   0.6  14-04.00    396
 26  4236 Brittany Kallenber  94 Lees Summit, KS          4.36m  +0.0  14-03.75    393
 27  9990 Grace Nickel        95 Ambler, PA               4.35m   0.1  14-03.25    391
 28 10717 Dajai Mundey        95 Bowie, MD                4.25m   1.2  13-11.50    367
 29 10015 Evelynne Petty      94 Somerset, OH             4.22m   2.0  13-10.25    359
 30  4846 Modesty Lorrick     95 Upper Marlboro, MD       4.19m   1.1  13-09.00    352
 31  4761 Ikyeona Wellington  94 Mansfield, OH            4.14m  +0.0  13-07.00    340
 32  3592 Hunter Roberts      94 Jamestown, NC            4.06m   0.4  13-04.00    322
 33  4648 Taylor Stratton     95 Virginia Beach, VA       4.03m   1.4  13-02.75    315
 34  7595 Sarah Newsom        94 Potomac, MD              3.85m   0.2  12-07.75    274
 35  7231 Sydney Smith        95 Taylors, SC              3.79m  +0.0  12-05.25    261
 36  2284 Shanice Turner      95 Bronx, NY                3.78m   0.2  12-05.00    259
 37 10991 Melissa Miller      94 Fairview, TN             3.46m   1.6  11-04.25    192
 38  9827 Bridget Coffey      94 Lansdale, PA             3.31m   1.5  10-10.50    163
 39  8946 Kayla Rivers        95 Grandview, MO            3.28m   0.2  10-09.25    157
 40  2282 Lyrik Merriman      95 Bronx, NY                2.71m  +0.0   8-10.75     62
 --   730 Nykara Brown        94 Cincinnati, OH             DNS   NWI           
 --  4760 Ashlee Porter-Race  95 Mansfield, OH              DNS   NWI           
 -- 10715 Donica Morris       95 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Intermediate Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  5137 Brianna Ratchford   94 Southfield, MI          11.48m   37-08.00    627
  2 10666 Tika Slay           94 Villa Rica, GA          10.69m   35-01.00    575
  3  6889 Michaela Greer      94 Marietta, GA             9.48m   31-01.25    495
  4  6849 Nikki Gittens       94 Nashville, TN            8.94m   29-04.00    460
  5   763 Clairwin Dameus     94 Boynton Beach, FL        8.82m   28-11.25    452
  6  4403 Ariel Jones         95 Humble, TX               8.72m   28-07.50    446
  7  2541 Kayla Burke         95 Coral Springs, FL        8.63m   28-03.75    440
  8  3024 Taliyah Brooks      95 Round Rock, TX           8.61m   28-03.00    439
  9  4760 Ashlee Porter-Race  95 Mansfield, OH            8.46m   27-09.25    429
 10  9007 Monti Willis        94 Kennesaw, GA             8.38m   27-06.00    424
 11  5541 Anne Leners         94 Bettendorf, IA           8.33m   27-04.00    421
 12  9818 Erika Celoni        95 Tulsa, OK                8.31m   27-03.25    419
 13  3023 Geneva Anderson     94 Round Rock, TX           8.27m   27-01.75    417
 14 10012 Jasmyn Perry        95 Tampa, FL                8.25m   27-01.00    416
 15  9839 Sydney Curtis       94 Richardson, TX           8.23m   27-00.00    414
 16   651 Jessica Howell      94 Oxford, MI               8.21m   26-11.25    413
 17  9006 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA             8.12m   26-07.75    407
 18 10045 Brielyn Rogers      95 Upper Marlboro, MD       8.10m   26-07.00    406
 19  4835 Lindsey Bethel      94 Upper Marlboro, MD       8.00m   26-03.00    399
 20 10062 Margaret Sharemet   95 Spring Hill, KS          7.98m   26-02.25    398
 21  9067 Lindsey Burnett     94 Walland, TN              7.97m   26-01.75    397
 22  4648 Taylor Stratton     95 Virginia Beach, VA       7.88m   25-10.25    392
 23  4229 Gabrielle Anderson  95 Raymore, MO              7.68m   25-02.50    379
 24  9827 Bridget Coffey      94 Lansdale, PA             7.60m   24-11.25    374
 25  4404 Christina Tillett   95 Humble, TX               7.53m   24-08.50    369
 26 10717 Dajai Mundey        95 Bowie, MD                7.43m   24-04.50    363
 27  6260 Chelsea Wright      95 Chesapeake, VA           7.31m   23-11.75    355
 28  2284 Shanice Turner      95 Bronx, NY                7.06m   23-02.00    339
 29  7956 Presley Arians      94 Bham, AL                 7.02m   23-00.50    336
 29 10015 Evelynne Petty      94 Somerset, OH             7.02m   23-00.50    336
 31  4236 Brittany Kallenber  94 Lees Summit, KS          6.75m   22-01.75    319
 32   179 Chantel Richardson  95 Cleveland, OH            6.58m   21-07.25    308
 33  9990 Grace Nickel        95 Ambler, PA               6.53m   21-05.25    305
 34  7231 Sydney Smith        95 Taylors, SC              6.48m   21-03.25    302
 35  4846 Modesty Lorrick     95 Upper Marlboro, MD       6.28m   20-07.25    289
 35 10715 Donica Morris       95 Upper Marlboro, MD       6.28m   20-07.25    289
 37  3592 Hunter Roberts      94 Jamestown, NC            5.90m   19-04.25    265
 38   730 Nykara Brown        94 Cincinnati, OH           5.80m   19-00.50    259
 39  2282 Lyrik Merriman      95 Bronx, NY                5.72m   18-09.25    254
 40 10991 Melissa Miller      94 Fairview, TN             5.47m   17-11.50    238
 41  8946 Kayla Rivers        95 Grandview, MO            5.35m   17-06.75    230
 42  4761 Ikyeona Wellington  94 Mansfield, OH            5.24m   17-02.25    223
 43  7595 Sarah Newsom        94 Potomac, MD              5.15m   16-10.75    218
 -- 10078 Sophie Southwell    95 Celina, TX                 DNS            
 --   241 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Lumberton, NC              DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   763 Clairwin Dameus     94 Boynton Beach, FL       32.22m     105-08    519
  2 10666 Tika Slay           94 Villa Rica, GA          32.06m     105-02    516
  3  9827 Bridget Coffey      94 Lansdale, PA            30.62m     100-05    488
  4  5137 Brianna Ratchford   94 Southfield, MI          29.56m      97-00    468
  5  9818 Erika Celoni        95 Tulsa, OK               26.58m      87-02    412
  6  5541 Anne Leners         94 Bettendorf, IA          26.54m      87-01    411
  7  3023 Geneva Anderson     94 Round Rock, TX          25.30m      83-00    388
  8  4229 Gabrielle Anderson  95 Raymore, MO             24.76m      81-03    378
  9  9067 Lindsey Burnett     94 Walland, TN             23.20m      76-01    349
 10  9839 Sydney Curtis       94 Richardson, TX          22.10m      72-06    328
 11 10062 Margaret Sharemet   95 Spring Hill, KS         21.62m      70-11    319
 12  9990 Grace Nickel        95 Ambler, PA              21.34m      70-00    314
 13  6260 Chelsea Wright      95 Chesapeake, VA          21.18m      69-06    311
 14 10045 Brielyn Rogers      95 Upper Marlboro, MD      21.04m      69-00    308
 15  7956 Presley Arians      94 Bham, AL                20.92m      68-08    306
 16 10012 Jasmyn Perry        95 Tampa, FL               20.58m      67-06    300
 17  6889 Michaela Greer      94 Marietta, GA            20.44m      67-01    297
 18  3024 Taliyah Brooks      95 Round Rock, TX          20.40m      66-11    296
 19  4760 Ashlee Porter-Race  95 Mansfield, OH           20.32m      66-08    295
 20   651 Jessica Howell      94 Oxford, MI              20.20m      66-03    293
 21  4648 Taylor Stratton     95 Virginia Beach, VA      20.18m      66-02    292
 22  9006 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA            19.92m      65-04    287
 23  6849 Nikki Gittens       94 Nashville, TN           19.48m      63-11    279
 24 10015 Evelynne Petty      94 Somerset, OH            19.46m      63-10    279
 25  2284 Shanice Turner      95 Bronx, NY               19.12m      62-09    273
 26 10991 Melissa Miller      94 Fairview, TN            18.34m      60-02    258
 27  3592 Hunter Roberts      94 Jamestown, NC           18.26m      59-11    257
 28  4404 Christina Tillett   95 Humble, TX              17.88m      58-08    250
 29 10717 Dajai Mundey        95 Bowie, MD               17.80m      58-05    248
 30   179 Chantel Richardson  95 Cleveland, OH           17.50m      57-05    243
 31  4846 Modesty Lorrick     95 Upper Marlboro, MD      17.06m      56-00    234
 32  9007 Monti Willis        94 Kennesaw, GA            16.72m      54-10    228
 33  8946 Kayla Rivers        95 Grandview, MO           16.30m      53-06    220
 34  4236 Brittany Kallenber  94 Lees Summit, KS         15.36m      50-05    203
 35  4403 Ariel Jones         95 Humble, TX              15.28m      50-01    202
 36  7595 Sarah Newsom        94 Potomac, MD             14.88m      48-10    194
 37  7231 Sydney Smith        95 Taylors, SC             14.56m      47-09    189
 38 10715 Donica Morris       95 Upper Marlboro, MD      14.24m      46-09    183
 39  4835 Lindsey Bethel      94 Upper Marlboro, MD      13.56m      44-06    170
 40  2541 Kayla Burke         95 Coral Springs, FL       13.10m      43-00    162
 41  4761 Ikyeona Wellington  94 Mansfield, OH           12.24m      40-02    146
 42  2282 Lyrik Merriman      95 Bronx, NY               11.42m      37-06    132
 --   730 Nykara Brown        94 Cincinnati, OH             DNS            
 
Girls Heptathlon Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N  5142  7/29/2006   Ryann Krais, Eagleville, PA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9006 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA              4914  
  2  3024 Taliyah Brooks      95 Round Rock, TX            4450  
  3   763 Clairwin Dameus     94 Boynton Beach, FL         4309  
  4 10666 Tika Slay           94 Villa Rica, GA            4126  
  5  5137 Brianna Ratchford   94 Southfield, MI            3946  
  6  5541 Anne Leners         94 Bettendorf, IA            3941  
  7  9007 Monti Willis        94 Kennesaw, GA              3916  
  8  6889 Michaela Greer      94 Marietta, GA              3867  
  9  6849 Nikki Gittens       94 Nashville, TN             3862  
 10   179 Chantel Richardson  95 Cleveland, OH             3833  
 11 10012 Jasmyn Perry        95 Tampa, FL                 3719  
 12 10045 Brielyn Rogers      95 Upper Marlboro, MD        3648  
 13   651 Jessica Howell      94 Oxford, MI                3583  
 14  6260 Chelsea Wright      95 Chesapeake, VA            3542  
 15  3023 Geneva Anderson     94 Round Rock, TX            3526  
 16  4403 Ariel Jones         95 Humble, TX                3474  
 17  9839 Sydney Curtis       94 Richardson, TX            3441  
 18  4236 Brittany Kallenber  94 Lees Summit, KS           3425  
 19  9818 Erika Celoni        95 Tulsa, OK                 3304  
 20  4835 Lindsey Bethel      94 Upper Marlboro, MD        3220  
 21  4846 Modesty Lorrick     95 Upper Marlboro, MD        3205  
 22 10062 Margaret Sharemet   95 Spring Hill, KS           3177  
 23  2541 Kayla Burke         95 Coral Springs, FL         3153  
 24  7956 Presley Arians      94 Bham, AL                  3137  
 25  9067 Lindsey Burnett     94 Walland, TN               3030  
 26  4404 Christina Tillett   95 Humble, TX                2883  
 27 10015 Evelynne Petty      94 Somerset, OH              2871  
 28 10717 Dajai Mundey        95 Bowie, MD                 2832  
 29  9990 Grace Nickel        95 Ambler, PA                2728  
 30  3592 Hunter Roberts      94 Jamestown, NC             2629  
 31  4229 Gabrielle Anderson  95 Raymore, MO               2611  
 32  4761 Ikyeona Wellington  94 Mansfield, OH             2518  
 33  4648 Taylor Stratton     95 Virginia Beach, VA        2440  
 34  9827 Bridget Coffey      94 Lansdale, PA              2349  
 35 10991 Melissa Miller      94 Fairview, TN              2225  
 36  7231 Sydney Smith        95 Taylors, SC               2202  
 37  7595 Sarah Newsom        94 Potomac, MD               2065  
 38  2282 Lyrik Merriman      95 Bronx, NY                 1808  
 39  8946 Kayla Rivers        95 Grandview, MO             1797  
 40  2284 Shanice Turner      95 Bronx, NY                 1763  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 15:01.00  1992        Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1096 Maite Moscoso       95 Longwood, FL          15:50.40  
  2  6321 Keara Lenard        95 Rossville, KS         16:59.89  
  3  6137 Natalia Stlawrence  94 Cornwall, NY          18:01.76  
  4  8694 Emily Douglass      95 Williamsburg, VA      18:12.27  
  5  7717 Diana Flores        94 Pharr, TN             18:35.13  
  6   818 Sarah Cork          95 Clermont, FL          19:25.77  
  7  9863 Irene Fletemeyer    95 Germantown, MD        19:29.19  
  8  7512 Jazzman Youngblood  95 Savannah, GA          20:16.60  
  9  8997 Sarah Gardner       95 Kennesaw, GA          20:35.70  
 10  2293 Jocelyn Acuna       94 Elgin, IL             21:00.02  
 11  2294 Stephanie Acuna     95 Elgin, IL             21:15.50  
 12  2984 Janae Perry         95 Bowie, MD             21:21.71  
 13  6323 Rachel Taylor       95 Rossville, KS         21:22.15  
 14  9925 Jazmyne Jones       95 Lancaster, SC         21:23.42  
 15  1760 Averianna Edwards   94 Channelview, TX       21:59.13  
 16  5599 Kendra Grubbs       94 Montgomery, AL        22:08.04  
 17  3668 Emarii Lopes        95 Fort Washingto, MD    23:24.09  
 18  2951 Amariana Newton     95 Ft.Belvoir, VA        23:43.99  
 19  3404 Lillie Parker       95 Hampton, VA           24:04.45  
 20  2153 Jaclisia Thomas     95 Baker, LA             24:11.45  
 21  2157 Gariel Young        94 Baker, LA             26:33.24  
 22  3396 Jasmine Artis       94 Hampton, VA           30:08.94  
 23  3075 Chequina Cooper     95 Gary, IN              30:59.85  
 --  2071 Kayla Jackson       95 Florida City, FL           DNS  
 --  5476 Ziara White         95 Miramar, FL                DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    National: N 11.3h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5839 Dezerea Bryant      93 Milwaukee, WI            11.90Q -1.2 11 
  2  7766 India Daniels       93 Houston, TX              12.06Q -1.9  9 
  3  1633 Chesna Sykes        92 Columbus, OH             12.06Q -1.0  5 
  4  8445 Jordan Clark        92 Canton, MI               12.06Q -0.9  3 
  5  4068 Elexis Fuller-Stew  93 Milwaukee, WI            12.08Q -1.0  7 
  6  7382 Shakelia Coleman    92 San Antonio, TX          12.19Q -1.0  4 
  7  4066 Chidera Obasih      93 Milwaukee, WI            12.21Q -1.8  6 
  8  7192 Chamique Francis    93 Queens, NY               12.27Q -1.2  1 
  9   487 Alyssa McClure      92 Baltimore, MD            12.32Q -3.6 10 
 10  1175 Siobhan Ford-Holla  93 Chester, VA              12.33Q  0.2  8 
 11  1173 Torie Cunningham    92 Richmond, VA             12.35Q -1.2  2 
 12  4932 Olivia Ekpone       93 Germantown, MD           12.15Q -1.9  9 
 13  7772 Allegra Howard      92 Houston, TX              12.16Q -1.0  7 
 14  5858 Tahje Whittley      93 Milwaukee, WI            12.20Q -1.0  4 
 15  8760 Aarian Tipton       91 Wichita, KS              12.25Q -0.9  3 
 16  1240 Varonica Johnson    93 Charlotte, NC            12.32Q -1.0  5 
 17  6031 Toshika Sylvester   91 Braithwaite, LA          12.35Q  0.2  8 
 18  9091 Sydney Conely       93 Fayettville, AR          12.37Q -3.6 10 
 19  7196 Ahtyana Johnson     93 Queens, NY               12.40Q -1.8  6 
 20  7871 Jewel Thomas        92 Southfield, MI           12.45Q -1.2  1 
 21   634 Karissa Bertling    93 Port Richey, FL          12.47Q -1.2  2 
 22  1908 Carly Scott         92 Kalamazoo, MI            12.65Q -1.2 11 
 23  3025 Ashely Williams     93 Round Rock, TX           12.33q -0.9  3 
 24  6651 Alicia Whittle      92 Douglasville, GA         12.34q -1.0  4 
 25  4183 Lauren Cheadle      92 Lees Summit, MO          12.35  -1.9  9 
 26  3951 Cierra White        93 Philadephia, PA          12.36  -1.0  5 
 27 10101 Zakiya Tyson        92 Durham, NC               12.38  -0.9  3 
 27  5213 Ciara Simms         93 Locust Grove, GA         12.38  -1.0  4 
 29  3872 Dominique Kimpel    93 Kankakee, IL             12.43   0.2  8 
 30  8088 Bianca Stokes       92 St Louis, MO             12.46  -0.9  3 
 31  5214 Jasmine Smith       93 Locust Grove, GA         12.50  -3.6 10 
 32 11141 Tristie Johnson     93 Jacksonville, FL         12.51  -3.6 10 
 33   707 Anjila Reynolds     92 Memphis, TN              12.52  -1.9  9 
 34  8068 Shawntanay Johnson  92 St Louis, MO             12.53  -1.0  7 
 35  3202 Latorria Bell       92 Gonzalez, FL             12.53  -1.0  5 
 36  4192 Sydney Peavy        92 Kansas City, MO          12.54  -1.2  1 
 37  2061 Mykeshia McMickin   92 Round Rock, TX           12.57  -0.9  3 
 38  2650 Nina Grambling      93 Massillon, OH            12.65  -3.6 10 
 39  3586 Sarah Justice       93 Jamestown, NC            12.66  -1.9  9 
 40  3302 Janise Robinson     92 Greensboro, NC           12.67  -1.0  7 
 41  9689 Murnisha Dickerson  93 Texarkana, TX            12.67  -1.8  6 
 42  8871 Ashle Caldwell      93 Missouri City, TX        12.68  -1.0  7 
 43  1984 Jasmine Johnson     92 Southaven, MS            12.68   0.2  8 
 44   104 Pandora Bunn        93 Tacoma, WA               12.72  -1.2  2 
 45  8567 Diica Swint-Cook    91 Detroit, MI              12.72  -1.2  1 
 46  9177 Brianna Mills       93 Desoto, TX               12.73   0.2  8 
 47  9376 Phillicia Fluellen  92 Palm Bay, FL             12.77  -1.2 11 
 48  3285 Nia Stewart         91 Patterson, LA            12.77  -1.2  1 
 49  8324 Ramie Grayson       92 Kansas City, KS          12.78  -1.2  1 
 50 10890 Shakia Williams     93 Chesapeake, VA           12.79  -1.2 11 
 51 10679 Shaquera Leach      93 Broadland, VA            12.79  -1.2  2 
 52  4615 Charaine Whitehead  92 Cincinnati, OH           12.85  -1.8  6 
 53  6682 Shalaneya Bryant    92 Lakeland, FL             12.85  -1.2 11 
 53  7550 Miriam Mboya        92 Seattle, WA              12.85  -1.2  2 
 55  9918 Aiyanna James       93 Asbury Park, NJ          12.85   0.2  8 
 56  2983 Taylor Parson       93 Severn, MD               12.86  -1.2  1 
 57  6911 Jasmine Smalls      92 Woodbridge, VA           12.90   0.2  8 
 58  1790 Shakendra Gabriel   93 Dallas, TX               12.90  -1.9  9 
 59  8740 Carnisha Simpson    93 League City, TX          12.91  -1.8  6 
 60  4238 Alyssa Kelly        93 Overland Park, KS        12.94  -1.0  7 
 61  1792 Kearra Haynes       93 Dallas, TX               12.97  -1.0  5 
 62  4262 Nicole Grasty       93 Willow Grove, PA         12.97  -1.2 11 
 63  7012 Destinee Showell    92 Universal City, TX       12.98  -1.0  4 
 64  6250 Jamesha Richard     93 Chesapeake, VA           13.00  -1.0  5 
 65  2586 Billie Pipes        93 Copperas Cove, TX        13.04   0.2  8 
 66  1580 Titilayo Shobayo    91 Columbia, MD             13.11  -1.0  4 
 67  3993 Carolyn Newswanger  92 Sunnyvale, CA            13.11  -1.2  2 
 68  5583 Tiana Porter        93 Denver, CO               13.16  -1.0  5 
 69  8399 Jquiana Williammcg  93 Lorton, VA               13.18  -1.9  9 
 70  8351 Janee Carr          92 Piscataway, NJ           13.23  -3.6 10 
 71 10566 Jasmine Thomas      93 Frederick, MD            13.23  -0.9  3 
 72  5376 Monique Lewis       92 Miami, FL                13.35  -1.0  7 
 73  7553 Taylor Swanson      92 Seattle, WA              13.37  -0.9  3 
 74  2408 Lynette Cottingham  93 Lees Summit, MO          13.43  -1.0  5 
 75  8390 Jacqueline Flowers  93 Lorton, VA               13.70  -1.8  6 
 76  5379 Kimberly Wedderbor  93 Miami Gardens, FL        13.76  -3.6 10 
 77  6032 Rashion Tobias      93 New Orleans, LA          13.84  -1.0  4 
 --  8713 Whitney Smith       92 Corsicana, TX              DNS  -1.8  6 
 --  4478 Tamyah Pipkin       93 Lexington, TN              DNS  -1.2  2 
 --   456 Latrice Barker      92 Baltimore, MD              DNS  -1.2  2 
 --  3813 Jenelle Reynolds    93 Redondo Beach, CA          DNS  -1.0  4 
 --  1179 Angela Harris       93 Richmond, VA               DNS  -3.6 10 
 --  4458 Jokira Jiles        93 Lehigh Acres, FL           DNS  -1.8  6 
 --  3811 Tamekia Mayo        91 Torrance, CA               DNS  -1.9  9 
 --  6197 Kashae Knox         92 Sacramento, CA             DNS  -1.2  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    National: N 11.3h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  5839 Dezerea Bryant      93 Milwaukee, WI            11.59Q  1.6  3 
  2  8445 Jordan Clark        92 Canton, MI               11.62Q  2.8  1 
  3  7192 Chamique Francis    93 Queens, NY               11.90Q  0.4  2 
  4  1633 Chesna Sykes        92 Columbus, OH             11.70Q  2.8  1 
  5  4932 Olivia Ekpone       93 Germantown, MD           11.83Q  1.6  3 
  6  7766 India Daniels       93 Houston, TX              11.92Q  0.4  2 
  7   487 Alyssa McClure      92 Baltimore, MD            11.74q  2.8  1 
  8  4066 Chidera Obasih      93 Milwaukee, WI            11.88q  1.6  3 
  9  9091 Sydney Conely       93 Fayettville, AR          11.93   1.6  3 
 10  6031 Toshika Sylvester   91 Braithwaite, LA          11.96   0.4  2 
 11  7772 Allegra Howard      92 Houston, TX              12.01   1.6  3 
 12  1175 Siobhan Ford-Holla  93 Chester, VA              12.01   2.8  1 
 13  4068 Elexis Fuller-Stew  93 Milwaukee, WI            12.02   0.4  2 
 14  6651 Alicia Whittle      92 Douglasville, GA         12.06   1.6  3 
 15  5858 Tahje Whittley      93 Milwaukee, WI            12.07   0.4  2 
 16  1173 Torie Cunningham    92 Richmond, VA             12.11   0.4  2 
 17  3025 Ashely Williams     93 Round Rock, TX           12.15   0.4  2 
 18  1240 Varonica Johnson    93 Charlotte, NC            12.16   2.8  1 
 19  7382 Shakelia Coleman    92 San Antonio, TX          12.21   1.6  3 
 20  7196 Ahtyana Johnson     93 Queens, NY               12.21   1.6  3 
 21  8760 Aarian Tipton       91 Wichita, KS              12.26   2.8  1 
 22   634 Karissa Bertling    93 Port Richey, FL          12.27   2.8  1 
 23  7871 Jewel Thomas        92 Southfield, MI           12.29   0.4  2 
 24  1908 Carly Scott         92 Kalamazoo, MI            12.35   2.8  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.3h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  8445 Jordan Clark        92 Canton, MI               11.90  -1.6 
  2  5839 Dezerea Bryant      93 Milwaukee, WI            11.98  -1.6 
  3  1633 Chesna Sykes        92 Columbus, OH             12.04  -1.6 
  4   487 Alyssa McClure      92 Baltimore, MD            12.08  -1.6 
  5  7766 India Daniels       93 Houston, TX              12.35  -1.6 
  6  7192 Chamique Francis    93 Queens, NY               12.43  -1.6  12.423
  7  4066 Chidera Obasih      93 Milwaukee, WI            12.43  -1.6  12.430
 --  4932 Olivia Ekpone       93 Germantown, MD             DNS  -1.6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    National: N 23.51  8/5/2010    Dezerea Bryant, Milwaukee, WI               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5839 Dezerea Bryant      93 Milwaukee, WI            23.81Q -1.3 11 
  2  4150 Kamaria Brown       92 Baton Rouge, LA          24.03Q -0.8  2 
  3  4145 Christal Green      92 Columbia, SC             24.75Q -0.8  3 
  4  4066 Chidera Obasih      93 Milwaukee, WI            24.77Q -4.4  4 
  5  6256 Keilah Tyson        92 Chesapeake, VA           24.78Q -1.4  5 
  6  3025 Ashely Williams     93 Round Rock, TX           24.94Q -1.9  7 
  7 10830 Shanequa Williams   92 Akron, OH                24.96Q -3.3  1 
  8  4068 Elexis Fuller-Stew  93 Milwaukee, WI            25.11Q -1.0  9 
  9 10750 Robin Peterson      92 Houston, TX              25.33Q -0.7 10 
 10  4192 Sydney Peavy        92 Kansas City, MO          25.37Q -1.5  6 
 11  5213 Ciara Simms         93 Locust Grove, GA         25.45Q -0.8  8 
 12  4932 Olivia Ekpone       93 Germantown, MD           24.46Q -1.3 11 
 13  1173 Torie Cunningham    92 Richmond, VA             24.85Q -0.8  3 
 14   707 Anjila Reynolds     92 Memphis, TN              24.88Q -1.4  5 
 15  7766 India Daniels       93 Houston, TX              24.94Q -0.8  2 
 16  5858 Tahje Whittley      93 Milwaukee, WI            25.10Q -4.4  4 
 17   634 Karissa Bertling    93 Port Richey, FL          25.19Q -1.0  9 
 18  3292 Breanna Alston      92 Greensboro, NC           25.22Q -3.3  1 
 19  5214 Jasmine Smith       93 Locust Grove, GA         25.22Q -1.9  7 
 20  2603 Tanisha Greene      93 Virginia Beach, VA       25.38Q -0.7 10 
 21  8567 Diica Swint-Cook    91 Detroit, MI              25.45Q -1.5  6 
 22  9376 Phillicia Fluellen  92 Palm Bay, FL             25.58Q -0.8  8 
 23  3202 Latorria Bell       92 Gonzalez, FL             25.07q -1.3 11 
 24  3951 Cierra White        93 Philadephia, PA          25.10q -0.8  3 
 25  8760 Aarian Tipton       91 Wichita, KS              25.22  -1.4  5 
 26  2670 Shadaey Campbell    93 Orlando, FL              25.23  -4.4  4 
 27  3586 Sarah Justice       93 Jamestown, NC            25.25  -4.4  4 
 28  8871 Ashle Caldwell      93 Missouri City, TX        25.26  -4.4  4 
 29  2605 Breana Norman       92 Virginia Beach, VA       25.28  -1.4  5 
 30  9695 Shanetria Thomas    93 Texarkana, TX            25.33  -1.0  9 
 31  2600 Qualitra Brown      92 Suffolk, VA              25.34  -1.0  9 
 32 10890 Shakia Williams     93 Chesapeake, VA           25.39  -1.3 11 
 33  4183 Lauren Cheadle      92 Lees Summit, MO          25.40  -0.8  2 
 34 10101 Zakiya Tyson        92 Durham, NC               25.42  -0.7 10 
 35  1240 Varonica Johnson    93 Charlotte, NC            25.42  -1.9  7 
 36  6237 Cassandra Jones     92 Norfolk, VA              25.44  -0.7 10 
 37  2608 Kiara Porter        93 Yorktown, VA             25.44  -1.4  5 
 38   652 Yasmine Jones       93 Auburn Hills, MI         25.45  -3.3  1 
 39 11141 Tristie Johnson     93 Jacksonville, FL         25.49  -1.5  6 
 40  5884 Gabrielle Handy     92 Houston, TX              25.52  -0.7 10 
 41  4777 Randi Booth         92 Phila, PA                25.55  -1.0  9 
 42  7678 Avante Newsome-Gun  91 South Bend, IN           25.61  -0.8  3 
 43  1799 Quadrie Newson      93 Dallas, TX               25.62  -4.4  4 
 44  9979 Brianna Moore       93 Annapolis, MD            25.70  -1.4  5 
 45  5781 Tia Cooper          93 Philadelphia, PA         25.71  -0.8  2 
 46  9070 Maddie Treasure     93 Knoxville, TN            25.77  -1.9  7 
 47  9689 Murnisha Dickerson  93 Texarkana, TX            25.78  -1.4  5 
 48  4262 Nicole Grasty       93 Willow Grove, PA         25.97  -0.8  3 
 49  2586 Billie Pipes        93 Copperas Cove, TX        26.01  -3.3  1 
 50  7261 Britney McBride     92 Jonesboro, GA            26.07  -3.3  1 
 51   104 Pandora Bunn        93 Tacoma, WA               26.08  -0.8  8 
 52  5072 Lauren Ross         93 Ypsilanti, MI            26.09  -0.8  8 
 53  9918 Aiyanna James       93 Asbury Park, NJ          26.11  -1.9  7 
 54  8324 Ramie Grayson       92 Kansas City, KS          26.15  -1.4  5 
 55  2983 Taylor Parson       93 Severn, MD               26.18  -0.8  2 
 56  7189 Sherrie-Ann Ashman  93 Queens, NY               26.23  -1.0  9 
 57  9623 Desirhea Odom       93 Durham, NC               26.31  -0.8  2 
 58  8351 Janee Carr          92 Piscataway, NJ           26.37  -1.3 11 
 59  5379 Kimberly Wedderbor  93 Miami Gardens, FL        26.37  -0.8  2 
 60  7564 Myra Wanamaker      93 Wilmington, DE           26.43  -0.8  8 
 61  1792 Kearra Haynes       93 Dallas, TX               26.47  -0.8  8 
 62  4238 Alyssa Kelly        93 Overland Park, KS        26.59  -1.9  7 
 63  4605 Jaira Jones         92 Cincinnati, OH           26.82  -1.9  7 
 64  8740 Carnisha Simpson    93 League City, TX          26.89  -1.0  9 
 65  4608 Reynisha Murdock    93 Cincinnati, OH           26.89  -0.8  3 
 66  6020 Shalynn Ferrara     93 Waggaman, LA             26.90  -4.4  4 
 67  3993 Carolyn Newswanger  92 Sunnyvale, CA            27.02  -1.3 11 
 68  7550 Miriam Mboya        92 Seattle, WA              27.06  -0.8  3 
 69  5376 Monique Lewis       92 Miami, FL                27.06  -1.5  6 
 70  5583 Tiana Porter        93 Denver, CO               27.10  -3.3  1 
 71  5578 Brianna Blunt       93 Denver, CO               27.51  -1.5  6 
 72  2079 Angie Reagan        93 Kansas City, MO          27.54  -0.8  8 
 73  7553 Taylor Swanson      92 Seattle, WA              28.12  -4.4  4 
 --  1984 Jasmine Johnson     92 Southaven, MS              DNS  -3.3  1 
 --  4458 Jokira Jiles        93 Lehigh Acres, FL           DNS  -0.8  3 
 --  3872 Dominique Kimpel    93 Kankakee, IL               DNS  -0.8  8 
 --  7146 Loreal Curtis       93 Houston, TX                DNS  -0.7 10 
 --  6194 Brittany Adams      92 Sacramento, CA             DNS  -1.5  6 
 --  7192 Chamique Francis    93 Queens, NY                 DNS  -0.8  2 
 --  8371 Johnquia Porter     91 Suffolk, VA                DNS  -0.7 10 
 --  4478 Tamyah Pipkin       93 Lexington, TN              DNS  -1.9  7 
 --  6031 Toshika Sylvester   91 Braithwaite, LA            DNS  -1.5  6 
 --  1580 Titilayo Shobayo    91 Columbia, MD               DNS  -1.5  6 
 --  5888 Normaria Lane       92 Houston, TX                DNS  -1.3 11 
 --  9965 Dynasty McGee       93 Flint, MI                  DNS  -3.3  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    National: N 23.51  8/5/2010    Dezerea Bryant, Milwaukee, WI               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  5839 Dezerea Bryant      93 Milwaukee, WI          N 23.51Q  1.7  3 
  2  4150 Kamaria Brown       92 Baton Rouge, LA          23.53Q  1.7  2 
  3  4145 Christal Green      92 Columbia, SC             24.15Q  3.3  1 
  4   707 Anjila Reynolds     92 Memphis, TN              24.03Q  1.7  2 
  5  4932 Olivia Ekpone       93 Germantown, MD           24.05Q  1.7  3 
  6  4066 Chidera Obasih      93 Milwaukee, WI            24.39Q  3.3  1 
  7  6256 Keilah Tyson        92 Chesapeake, VA           24.24q  1.7  2 
  8  3292 Breanna Alston      92 Greensboro, NC           24.42q  1.7  3 
  9  4068 Elexis Fuller-Stew  93 Milwaukee, WI            24.46   1.7  2 
 10  8567 Diica Swint-Cook    91 Detroit, MI              24.54   3.3  1 
 11  5858 Tahje Whittley      93 Milwaukee, WI            24.58   3.3  1 
 12  3951 Cierra White        93 Philadephia, PA          24.59   1.7  3 
 13  3202 Latorria Bell       92 Gonzalez, FL             24.69   1.7  2 
 14  3025 Ashely Williams     93 Round Rock, TX           24.70   1.7  3 
 15  4192 Sydney Peavy        92 Kansas City, MO          24.74   3.3  1 
 16   634 Karissa Bertling    93 Port Richey, FL          24.75   1.7  2 
 17 10830 Shanequa Williams   92 Akron, OH                24.78   1.7  3 
 18  7766 India Daniels       93 Houston, TX              24.83   3.3  1 
 19 10750 Robin Peterson      92 Houston, TX              24.90   3.3  1 
 20  5214 Jasmine Smith       93 Locust Grove, GA         24.92   1.7  3 
 21  9376 Phillicia Fluellen  92 Palm Bay, FL             24.93   3.3  1 
 22  2603 Tanisha Greene      93 Virginia Beach, VA       25.07   1.7  2 
 23  5213 Ciara Simms         93 Locust Grove, GA         25.30   1.7  2 
 24  1173 Torie Cunningham    92 Richmond, VA             25.39   1.7  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.51  8/5/2010    Dezerea Bryant, Milwaukee, WI               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4150 Kamaria Brown       92 Baton Rouge, LA          23.79  -2.1 
  2  5839 Dezerea Bryant      93 Milwaukee, WI            23.94  -2.1 
  3  4932 Olivia Ekpone       93 Germantown, MD           24.20  -2.1 
  4  4145 Christal Green      92 Columbia, SC             24.43  -2.1 
  5   707 Anjila Reynolds     92 Memphis, TN              24.77  -2.1 
  6  3292 Breanna Alston      92 Greensboro, NC           25.18  -2.1 
 --  6256 Keilah Tyson        92 Chesapeake, VA             DNS  -2.1 
 --  4066 Chidera Obasih      93 Milwaukee, WI              DNS  -2.1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
    National: N 52.99  8/7/2010    Kamaria Brown, Baton Rouge, LA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8246 Kendra White        93 Florissant, MO           54.65q  1 
  2  4150 Kamaria Brown       92 Baton Rouge, LA          54.71q  8 
  3  4932 Olivia Ekpone       93 Germantown, MD           54.78q  9 
  4  8242 Montene Speight     92 St. Louis, MO            54.89q  1 
  5  1630 Aisha Cavin         92 Columbus, OH             55.02q 10 
  6   499 Xauddina Whittingt  92 Baltimore, MD            55.08q  9 
  7  9965 Dynasty McGee       93 Flint, MI                55.09q  3 
  8  4145 Christal Green      92 Columbia, SC             55.54q  4 
  9  8871 Ashle Caldwell      93 Missouri City, TX        55.56   3 
 10  2601 Erin Edmond         93 Spotsylvania, VA         55.77   1 
 11  7733 Quintunya Chapman   93 Hinesville, GA           55.89   8 
 12  7192 Chamique Francis    93 Queens, NY               55.91   6 
 13   707 Anjila Reynolds     92 Memphis, TN              56.29   5 
 14  2610 Shakeela Saunders   93 Chesapeake, VA           56.30   3 
 15 10830 Shanequa Williams   92 Akron, OH                56.33   4 
 16  4066 Chidera Obasih      93 Milwaukee, WI            56.33   7 
 17  3025 Ashely Williams     93 Round Rock, TX           56.70   2 
 18  6237 Cassandra Jones     92 Norfolk, VA              56.80   5 
 19  1819 Aldresha Bailey     92 Arlington, TX            56.80   8 
 20  6940 Megan Malasarte     92 Fayetteville, GA         56.80   5 
 21  1480 Diana Barron        92 Cleveland, OH            57.11   6 
 22  9474 Amber Allen         92 Paterson, NJ             57.37   3 
 23  8323 Janessa Clay        93 Kansas City, KS          57.56  10 
 24  5169 Erica Boguard       93 Byhalia, MS              57.60  10 
 25  1170 Maya Williamson     93 Killeen, TX              57.62   6 
 26  9993 Alexandria Oak      93 Liberty, MO              57.73   4 
 27  2670 Shadaey Campbell    93 Orlando, FL              57.74   6 
 28 10117 Lauren Waterbury    92 Chesterfield, MO         57.77   2 
 29  5781 Tia Cooper          93 Philadelphia, PA         57.89   9 
 30  6651 Alicia Whittle      92 Douglasville, GA         57.97   8 
 31   652 Yasmine Jones       93 Auburn Hills, MI         58.19   8 
 32  5379 Kimberly Wedderbor  93 Miami Gardens, FL        58.21  10 
 33  7596 Evelyn Putman       93 Ashton, MD               58.26   2 
 34  8485 Brittany Jones      92 Tallahassee, FL          58.29   8 
 35  1282 Lauren Gulley       93 Charlotte, NC            58.47   4 
 36  3134 Torrenzia Lyles     92 Columbus, GA             58.57   5 
 37  1820 Cierra Jefferson    93 Arlington, TX            58.63   6 
 38  6019 Diamond Every       93 New Orleans, LA          58.70   7 
 39   634 Karissa Bertling    93 Port Richey, FL          58.83   6 
 40  4060 Kiara Giles         92 Milwaukee, WI            58.85   8 
 41 10679 Shaquera Leach      93 Broadland, VA            58.88   2 
 42  8726 Taylor Buckner      91 Pearland, TX             58.90   2 
 43  9445 Tiffany Davis       92 Nashville, TN            59.22   7 
 44  3263 Breterria Hill      93 Lansing, MI              59.32   2 
 45  8388 Loren Dyer          92 Lorton, VA               59.49   1 
 46  4182 Briana Carter       93 Warrensburg, MO          59.56   9 
 47  7564 Myra Wanamaker      93 Wilmington, DE           59.58   3 
 48  3293 Kristi Baptiste     91 Greensboro, NC           59.60   9 
 49  2609 Christen Roberts    92 Chesapeake, VA           59.69   5 
 50  6720 Lena Elliott        93 Winston Salem, NC      1:00.52   5 
 51  8393 Sheyda Khodaei      93 Lorton, VA             1:01.40   1 
 52  8758 Dana Gates          92 Wichita, KS            1:02.50   1 
 53  8728 Darian Garlic       93 Strafford, TX          1:02.84   7 
 54  5559 Talisha James       93 Mobile, AL             1:03.56   6 
 55  8327 Ticheyla Martin     93 Olathe, KS             1:03.95   3 
 56  2615 Marie Yuille        92 Suffolk, VA            1:04.60   5 
 57  5578 Brianna Blunt       93 Denver, CO             1:05.55   4 
 58  8180 Gabrielle Simmons   92 Florissant, MO         1:05.79   3 
 --  6838 Ceaira Brown        93 Phila., PA                 DNS   4 
 --  7146 Loreal Curtis       93 Houston, TX                DNS   9 
 --  5782 Tyra Cooper         93 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   4 
 --  3292 Breanna Alston      92 Greensboro, NC             DNS  10 
 --  5280 Alaine Tate         92 Laurelton, NY              DNS  10 
 --  6034 Hillary Woods       92 New Orleans, LA            DNS  10 
 --  4381 Quiana Griffin      92 Lake Charles, LA           DNS   7 
 --  3809 Keiko Hector        93 Palos Verde, CA            DNS   1 
 --  3810 Mariah Long         92 Torrance, CA               DNS   5 
 --  5683 Debonie Lofton      92 Detroit, MI                DNS   1 
 --  4458 Jokira Jiles        93 Lehigh Acres, FL           DNS   3 
 --  8015 Ashante Howard      92 Springfield, OH            DNS   9 
 --  7196 Ahtyana Johnson     93 Queens, NY                 DNS   2 
 --  5795 Chante Moore        93 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   7 
 --  9979 Brianna Moore       93 Annapolis, MD              DNS   2 
 --   447 Khayla Doxey        93 Bakersfield, CA            DNS   4 
 --  5891 Tyneisha McCoy      92 Houston, TX                DNS   9 
 --  7490 Riley Mack          93 Chula Vista, CA            DNS   7 
 --  3812 Aliyah Monsalvatge  93 Belflower, CA              DNS   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    National: N 52.99  8/7/2010    Kamaria Brown, Baton Rouge, LA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4150 Kamaria Brown       92 Baton Rouge, LA          52.99N 
  2  4932 Olivia Ekpone       93 Germantown, MD           54.43  
  3  8246 Kendra White        93 Florissant, MO           54.47  
  4  8242 Montene Speight     92 St. Louis, MO            54.67  
  5  9965 Dynasty McGee       93 Flint, MI                54.74  
  6  4145 Christal Green      92 Columbia, SC             54.81  
  7   499 Xauddina Whittingt  92 Baltimore, MD            55.61  
  8  1630 Aisha Cavin         92 Columbus, OH           1:00.35  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    National: N 2:08.2h  1980        Regina Jacobs, Los Angeles, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8085 Kianna Ruff         92 St. Louis, MO          2:11.36Q 
  2  8236 Samantha Levin      92 St. Louis, MO          2:12.33Q 
  3  8240 Colleen Riley       92 St. Louis, MO          2:14.05Q 
  4  6246 Shannon Morton      93 Chesapeake, VA         2:15.12Q 
  5  3992 Cindy Huang         93 San Jose, CA           2:16.82Q 
  6  2611 Amanda Smith        93 Chesapeake, VA         2:14.78q 
  7  5280 Alaine Tate         92 Laurelton, NY          2:15.00q 
  8  1170 Maya Williamson     93 Killeen, TX            2:16.33q 
  9  8726 Taylor Buckner      91 Pearland, TX           2:16.78q 
 10  3847 Brittiney Letts     93 Frankfort, IL          2:17.63q 
 11  6229 Lizzie Cornell      92 Virginia Beach, VA     2:17.81q 
 12  5683 Debonie Lofton      92 Detroit, MI            2:18.99q 
 13  6945 Jenna Wesley        92 Griffin, GA            2:19.80  
 14  9993 Alexandria Oak      93 Liberty, MO            2:22.41  
 15  2046 Janika King         93 Redford, MI            2:22.73  
 16  5379 Kimberly Wedderbor  93 Miami Gardens, FL      2:23.09  
 17  7438 Alexis Vick         93 San Antonio, TX        2:23.13  
 18  5929 Oteia Prince        92 Antioch, TN            2:23.36  
 19  6899 Shannen Daly        93 Dale City, VA          2:24.03  
 20   491 Brinae Robinson     93 Baltimore, MD          2:24.27  
 21  6720 Lena Elliott        93 Winston Salem, NC      2:24.46  
 22  6652 Rebecca Whittle     93 Douglasville, GA       2:24.54  
 23  7490 Riley Mack          93 Chula Vista, CA        2:24.73  
 24  3890 Jamara Dye          93 Conyers, GA            2:25.13  
 25  1128 Stephanie Wangui    92 Cedar Park, TX         2:25.41  
 26  3787 Olivia Joseph       93 Ellicott City, MD      2:26.22  
 27  9880 Renee Goodenough    92 St. Louis, MO          2:27.46  
 28   166 Whitley Towns       93 Birmingham, AL         2:27.52  
 29  5401 Megan Vitale        92 Livonia, MI            2:27.87  
 30 10026 Alaina Redd         93 Midlothian, VA         2:28.08  
 31  4729 Brittany Franks     93 Philadelphia, PA       2:28.33  
 32   987 Jordan Farrell      92 Knightdale, NC         2:29.33  
 33  8391 Ashlee Gilmore      92 Lorton, VA             2:29.82  
 34   242 Jamicia Jones       93 Pembroke, NC           2:30.03  
 35 10823 Jasmine Loftin      93 Akron, OH              2:30.61  
 36  8154 Ausset Culberson    92 St. Louis, MO          2:30.79  
 37  6316 Kimberly Cooper     93 Nortonville, KS        2:31.52  
 38  5926 Michaela Kirk       93 Nashville, TN          2:32.50  
 39  7594 Brittanie Morris    92 Ft.Washington, MD      2:32.59  
 40  6894 Catie Walker        93 Keller, TX             2:32.72  
 41   285 Hilary Saucy        92 Harleysville, PA       2:32.96  
 42  2584 Zaira Johnson       93 Copperas Cove, TX      2:33.64  
 43 10022 Brianna Putthoff    93 Kansas City, MO        2:33.84  
 44  3680 Hali Yarmush        92 Houma, LA              2:33.93  
 45  8008 Creighton Chavez    93 Springfield, MO        2:34.32  
 46   815 Kali Carney         93 Minneola, FL           2:34.36  
 47  7154 Chante Morris       92 Houston, TX            2:35.49  
 48  3961 Justina Gilliam     93 Hampton, VA            2:37.09  
 49  6094 Kelsie Stovall      91 New Orleans, LA        2:37.82  
 50  3785 Julie Gessler       93 Ellicott City, MD      2:38.45  
 51  6498 Gaylyn Singleton    93 Midwest City, OK       2:39.08  
 52  2281 Johanna Jimenez     93 Bronx, NY              2:39.27  
 53  4558 Jade Johnson        93 South Orange, NJ       2:39.28  
 54  9350 Kasia Thomas        93 Phila, PA              2:39.60  
 55  6319 Rebekah Jensen      93 Topeka, KS             2:40.80  
 56  1334 Tara Jones          93 Little Rock, AR        2:43.20  
 57  6138 Ashley Ferguson     91 Bear, DE               2:49.33  
 58  3265 Brianna Tripplett   93 Lansing, MI            2:49.61  
 59  7082 Julia Roake         92 San Carlos, CA         2:50.17  
 60  5552 Raedeena Skrepensk  93 Campbell, TX           2:54.65  
 61  7321 Rhemecka Grahman    92 Terrytown, LA          2:57.92  
 62   937 Ebony Matthews      93 Dunbar, WV             3:03.08  
 --  6318 Brianna Jacobs      93 Topeka, KS                 DNS  
 --  3809 Keiko Hector        93 Palos Verde, CA            DNS  
 --  7260 Kanetria Kitchens   92 College Park, GA           DNS  
 -- 10999 Rachel Wooten       93 Franklin, TN               DNS  
 --  7645 Briana Sharp        93 Cypress, TX                DNS  
 --   495 Regina Summerville  93 Baltimore, MD              DNS  
 --  7313 Amber Moore         91 Antioch, TN                DNS  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    National: N 2:08.2h  1980        Regina Jacobs, Los Angeles, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  8085 Kianna Ruff         92 St. Louis, MO          2:09.46  
  2  8236 Samantha Levin      92 St. Louis, MO          2:10.54  
  3  5280 Alaine Tate         92 Laurelton, NY          2:12.21  
  4  1170 Maya Williamson     93 Killeen, TX            2:13.22  
  5  3847 Brittiney Letts     93 Frankfort, IL          2:13.23  
  6  2611 Amanda Smith        93 Chesapeake, VA         2:13.38  
  7  8240 Colleen Riley       92 St. Louis, MO          2:13.57  
  8  6246 Shannon Morton      93 Chesapeake, VA         2:14.52  
  9  8726 Taylor Buckner      91 Pearland, TX           2:15.78  
 10  3992 Cindy Huang         93 San Jose, CA           2:16.13  
 11  6229 Lizzie Cornell      92 Virginia Beach, VA     2:16.16  
 12  5683 Debonie Lofton      92 Detroit, MI            2:21.70  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    National: N 4:28.95  1992        Becki Wells, Dickinson, ND                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8236 Samantha Levin      92 St. Louis, MO          4:45.35  
  2  6229 Lizzie Cornell      92 Virginia Beach, VA     4:46.27  
  3  9395 Sarah Rapp          93 Raleigh, NC            4:48.34  
  4 10999 Rachel Wooten       93 Franklin, TN           4:49.81  
  5  3992 Cindy Huang         93 San Jose, CA           4:50.33  
  6  7081 Jessie Petersen     93 Belmont, CA            4:52.68  
  7  9980 Leesa Morales       93 Victoria, TX           4:58.75  
  8  6945 Jenna Wesley        92 Griffin, GA            5:00.13  
  9  5280 Alaine Tate         92 Laurelton, NY          5:01.05  
 10  9880 Renee Goodenough    92 St. Louis, MO          5:01.66  
 11  9867 Kristin Fritts      92 Rensselaer, IN         5:06.57  
 12   285 Hilary Saucy        92 Harleysville, PA       5:08.29  
 13  3787 Olivia Joseph       93 Ellicott City, MD      5:09.25  
 14   491 Brinae Robinson     93 Baltimore, MD          5:09.34  
 15  5705 Ashley Wile         93 Beverly Hills, MI      5:09.91  
 16  4101 Erika Schiller      93 Leavenworth, KS        5:12.16  
 17  3785 Julie Gessler       93 Ellicott City, MD      5:12.93  
 18  7742 Ashley Irwin        93 Mandeville, LA         5:13.50  
 19  4729 Brittany Franks     93 Philadelphia, PA       5:13.54  
 20 10026 Alaina Redd         93 Midlothian, VA         5:14.86  
 21  1018 Alex Tavenier       92 Elizabeth City, NC     5:18.23  
 22  6891 Irais Hernandez     93 Fort Worth, TX         5:19.48  
 23   242 Jamicia Jones       93 Pembroke, NC           5:20.09  
 24  7160 Chelsea Williams    93 Houston, TX            5:21.21  
 25  6899 Shannen Daly        93 Dale City, VA          5:21.54  
 26  3028 Maria Aguayo        93 Gonzales, TX           5:22.85  
 27  6324 Karly Vancampen     93 Clifton, KS            5:23.53  
 28  3975 Ariel Smith         93 Hampton, VA            5:23.94  
 29  9832 Tori Copeland       93 Paragould, AR          5:24.02  
 30 10740 Olivia Gantt        93 Houston, TX            5:24.99  
 31  3508 Abby Tillman        93 Hennessey, OK          5:25.01  
 32  7321 Rhemecka Grahman    92 Terrytown, LA          5:27.69  
 33  2281 Johanna Jimenez     93 Bronx, NY              5:28.26  
 34  9807 Kyrsten Budde       92 Boerne, TX             5:29.67  
 35  7747 Emily Pevey         92 Ponchatoula, LA        5:30.14  
 36  5926 Michaela Kirk       93 Nashville, TN          5:30.15  
 37  3680 Hali Yarmush        92 Houma, LA              5:30.34  
 38  7056 Tyrona Allen        93 St.Louis, MO           5:30.43  
 39  3597 Kimberly Walsh      93 Jamestown, NC          5:33.73  
 40  3890 Jamara Dye          93 Conyers, GA            5:36.31  
 41  4558 Jade Johnson        93 South Orange, NJ       5:36.40  
 42 10858 Elizabeth Weiler    93 Chester Springs, PA    5:37.63  
 43  7622 Briannia Roberts    93 Eastpointe, MI         5:39.63  
 44  9350 Kasia Thomas        93 Phila, PA              5:47.87  
 45  9778 Morgan Allman       93 McDonough, GA          5:50.71  
 46  5367 Paggie Saintilien   92 North Miami Beach,     5:53.30  
 47  6139 Samantha Ferguson   93 Bear, DE               5:56.54  
 48  9862 Demetria Fields     92 Richmond, VA           6:10.32  
 49  8752 Brianna Lincoln     93 Plainfield, IL         6:40.60  
 50  9504 Uticka Brown        92 Richmond, VA           7:03.86  
 51   468 Markia Farmer       92 Baltimore, MD          7:21.82  
 --   815 Kali Carney         93 Minneola, FL               DNS  
 --  3591 Grace Popek         93 Greensboro, NC             DNS  
 --  7082 Julia Roake         92 San Carlos, CA             DNS  
 --  7313 Amber Moore         91 Antioch, TN                DNS  
 --  3288 Murphy Nicholson    92 Bound Brook, NJ            DNS  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    National: N 9:39.7h  1980        Denise Marini, Wilmington, DE             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9395 Sarah Rapp          93 Raleigh, NC           10:28.42  
  2  7081 Jessie Petersen     93 Belmont, CA           10:31.37  
  3 10999 Rachel Wooten       93 Franklin, TN          10:45.29  
  4  7742 Ashley Irwin        93 Mandeville, LA        11:17.85  
  5  3785 Julie Gessler       93 Ellicott City, MD     11:19.40  
  6  3028 Maria Aguayo        93 Gonzales, TX          11:24.49  
  7  1018 Alex Tavenier       92 Elizabeth City, NC    11:25.89  
  8  9880 Renee Goodenough    92 St. Louis, MO         11:33.47  
  9  5705 Ashley Wile         93 Beverly Hills, MI     11:34.87  
 10  6891 Irais Hernandez     93 Fort Worth, TX        11:42.05  
 11  3783 Colleen Fridley     93 Catonsville, MD       11:44.38  
 12  6324 Karly Vancampen     93 Clifton, KS           11:51.97  
 13  3508 Abby Tillman        93 Hennessey, OK         12:00.82  
 14  3680 Hali Yarmush        92 Houma, LA             12:02.56  
 15  7160 Chelsea Williams    93 Houston, TX           12:03.93  
 16  9832 Tori Copeland       93 Paragould, AR         12:05.30  
 17  7747 Emily Pevey         92 Ponchatoula, LA       12:12.55  
 18 10858 Elizabeth Weiler    93 Chester Springs, PA   12:18.85  
 19  9350 Kasia Thomas        93 Phila, PA             12:34.34  
 20  1019 Kelsey Temple       93 Elizabeth City, NC    12:41.06  
 21  7154 Chante Morris       92 Houston, TX           12:49.57  
 22  9862 Demetria Fields     92 Richmond, VA          14:02.96  
 23  8752 Brianna Lincoln     93 Plainfield, IL        15:53.97  
 --  2281 Johanna Jimenez     93 Bronx, NY                  DNF  
 --  7082 Julia Roake         92 San Carlos, CA             DNS  
 --  7313 Amber Moore         91 Antioch, TN                DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
========================================================================
    National: N 13.38  8/3/2006    April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2605 Breana Norman       92 Virginia Beach, VA       14.19q -1.0 10 
  2  4418 Whitney Freeman     91 Munster, IN              14.66q  0.6  5 
  3  7699 Jasmine Waddell     93 Pedricktown, NJ          14.73q +0.0  6 
  4  4061 Sherice Hewett      91 Milwaukee, WI            14.78q -0.8  3 
  5 10888 Camille Thomas      91 Chesapeake, VA           14.81q +0.0  6 
  6   416 Shanice Andrews     92 Aurora, IL               14.82q -2.2  4 
  7 10054 Jerica Sanders      93 Painseville, OH          14.97q -4.5  7 
  8 11115 Kellie Sydnor       92 Baltimore, MD            15.04q -2.2  4 
  9  1632 Chelsea Scott       93 Columbus, OH             15.05  -0.3  8 
 10   708 Erica Turner        93 Memphis, TN              15.06  -2.0  1 
 11  9816 Skyler Carpenter    93 Shipshewana, IN          15.06  -0.8  3 
 12  9758 Mulene Jean         92 Ultimate Track Club      15.11  -0.8  2 
 13  2360 Erica Jenkins       93 Jacksonville, FL         15.15  -2.0  1 
 14 11162 Shatasia Walker     92 Youngstown, OH           15.17  -1.0  9 
 15  2695 Shawanna Steplight  92 Orlando, FL              15.17  +0.0  6 
 16 10065 Jessica Shelley     92 Hoover, AL               15.17   0.6  5 
 17  8290 Adrienne Mosby      93 Dallas, TX               15.18  -1.0 10 
 18   291 Emerald Walden      93 Lafayette Hill, PA       15.20   0.6  5 
 19  8565 Veronica Schacht    93 Detroit, MI              15.28  +0.0  6 
 20  3127 Synera Shelton      92 Kennesaw, GA             15.29  -4.5  7 
 21  1095 Samantha McCan      91 Apopka, FL               15.31  -0.8  3 
 22 10883 Desmonae Gray       92 Chesapeake, VA           15.35  -1.0  9 
 23  5893 Kayla Savoie        92 Missouri City, TX        15.35  -0.8  3 
 24   711 Alaina Yancey       93 Memphis, TN              15.38  -2.2  4 
 25  7560 Delesha Conquest    92 Wilmington, DE           15.56  -1.0 10 
 26  1033 Meloney Ramos       93 Salisbury, NC            15.61  -1.0 10 
 27  7596 Evelyn Putman       93 Ashton, MD               15.63  -2.0  1 
 28  6917 Courtnee Whitaker   92 Stafford, VA             15.65  -1.0 10 
 29  2440 Cashyna Middleton   92 Spartanburg, SC          15.66  -4.5  7 
 30  3209 Alberta Lucas       93 Gonzalez, FL             15.70   0.6  5 
 31  2924 Glades Jamika       93 Ft Lauderdale, FL        15.72  -1.0  9 
 32  5177 Lytrice Thomas      91 Cordova, TN              15.78  -0.8  2 
 33  6236 Amani Harper        93 Portsmouth, VA           15.90  -0.3  8 
 34 11079 Madeline Schmidt    92 Odessa, FL               16.00  -4.5  7 
 35  9719 Jasmine Leffall     92 Cedar Hill, TX           16.05  -1.0 10 
 36  2063 Porschea Wilson     93 Round Rock, TX           16.18   0.6  5 
 37  5666 Dana Carey          93 Detroit, MI              16.19  +0.0  6 
 38  3101 Tatyana Brewton     92 Gastonia, NC             16.30  -2.2  4 
 39  3296 Kerrie Davis        92 Greensboro, NC           16.32  -0.3  8 
 40  6033 Larrion Weatherspo  93 New Orleans, LA          16.44  -2.0  1 
 41  4121 Desirae Diamond     93 Havre De Grace, MD       16.53  -0.8  3 
 42  5442 Meagan Thornton     93 Millville, NJ            16.56  -2.2  4 
 43  1336 Breanna McElroy     93 Little Rock, AR          16.60  -2.0  1 
 44  5211 Shaquavia Porter    93 Locust Grove, GA         16.73  -1.0  9 
 45  9736 Charnese Shaw       92 St. Louis, MO            16.82  -4.5  7 
 46  7367 Dasia McGill        93 China Grove, NC          16.91  +0.0  6 
 47  4405 Natasha Tillett     93 Humble, TX               16.95  -0.8  2 
 48  1581 Jacqueline Tape     93 Columbia, MD             17.00  -0.3  8 
 49 10125 Savana Whiting      93 Ripley, WV               17.10   0.6  5 
 50  5150 Shaniqua Katchens   93 Memphis, TN              17.16  -2.2  4 
 51  6174 Sierra Rogers       93 Port Tobacco, MD         17.25  -0.8  3 
 52  8168 Atyan Kennedy       91 St. Louis, MO            17.25  -1.0  9 
 53  2154 Jasmine Watson      93 Baker, LA                17.28  -0.8  3 
 54  7005 Alyssa McLean       93 Schertz, TX              17.34  -0.3  8 
 55  4727 Ryanne Baldwin      92 Philadelphia, PA         17.37  -1.0  9 
 56  4071 Dinah Watts         93 Milwaukee, WI            17.38   0.6  5 
 57   485 Olivia Lynes        93 Baltimore, MD            17.40  -4.5  7 
 58   569 Phalicidy Brown     92 Bay City, TX             17.44  +0.0  6 
 59  5682 Kellie Littlejohn   93 Detroit, MI              17.69  -4.5  7 
 60  5851 Corissa Meyers      93 Milwaukee, WI            17.73   0.6  5 
 61  8943 Alea Milligan       93 Grandview, MO            17.81  -2.2  4 
 62  4274 Destinee Williams   93 Leesburg, FL             17.81  -2.0  1 
 63  6018 Monique Davis       93 New Orleans, LA          17.91  -0.3  8 
 64  4058 Astasha Findley     93 Milwaukee, WI            17.99  -0.8  3 
 65  8754 Monique Lincoln     93 Plainfield, IL           18.08  -2.0  1 
 66  9694 Amber Tatum         92 Texarkana, TX            18.23  -2.2  4 
 67  9945 Allison Latham      92 Tulsa, OK                18.28  -0.8  2 
 68   497 Donna Turner        91 Baltimore, MD            18.32  -2.0  1 
 69  3993 Carolyn Newswanger  92 Sunnyvale, CA            18.32  +0.0  6 
 70  6892 Eghosa Osawemwenze  92 Grand Prairie, TX        18.99  -0.3  8 
 71   568 Ciera Adams         92 Bay City, TX             19.40  -4.5  7 
 72  3990 Amanda Drennan      93 San Jose, CA             19.85  -1.0  9 
 73  5999 Chardonne Duncan    92 Detroit, MI              22.44  -1.0 10 
 --  3372 Jasmine Jones       93 Hallandale, FL              DQ  -0.8  2  hooked 5th hurdle
 --  5621 Alisa Fornwald      93 Philadelphia, PA           DNS  -1.0  9 
 --  3808 Joi Brown           93 Lomita, CA                 DNS  -0.3  8 
 --   113 Shaniquia Sanders   92 Kansas City, MO            DNS  -0.8  2 
 -- 10887 Marissa Pinnock     92 Suffolk, VA                DNS  -0.8  2 
 --  6257 Venus Whitties      92 Chesapeake, VA             DNS  -0.8  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.38  8/3/2006    April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2605 Breana Norman       92 Virginia Beach, VA       14.29   2.1 
  2 10054 Jerica Sanders      93 Painseville, OH          14.42   2.1 
  3  7699 Jasmine Waddell     93 Pedricktown, NJ          14.50   2.1 
  4 10888 Camille Thomas      91 Chesapeake, VA           14.62   2.1 
  5  4418 Whitney Freeman     91 Munster, IN              14.66   2.1 
  6   416 Shanice Andrews     92 Aurora, IL               14.91   2.1 
  7  4061 Sherice Hewett      91 Milwaukee, WI            15.10   2.1 
 -- 11115 Kellie Sydnor       92 Baltimore, MD               NT   2.1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
===================================================================
    National: N 57.74  8/1/2007    Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville, TN             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  9816 Skyler Carpenter    93 Shipshewana, IN        1:01.55q  9 
  2  1170 Maya Williamson     93 Killeen, TX            1:02.53q  5 
  3  9474 Amber Allen         92 Paterson, NJ           1:03.13q  7 
  4  5402 Megan Yanik         92 Livonia, MI            1:03.78q  1 
  5  7560 Delesha Conquest    92 Wilmington, DE         1:04.16q  4 
  6  1632 Chelsea Scott       93 Columbus, OH           1:04.38q  2 
  7  8485 Brittany Jones      92 Tallahassee, FL        1:05.17q  3 
  8  5442 Meagan Thornton     93 Millville, NJ          1:05.40q  6 
  9  5177 Lytrice Thomas      91 Cordova, TN            1:05.45   6 
 10  5390 Rebecca Adamcheck   91 Howell, MI             1:05.50   4 
 11  5666 Dana Carey          93 Detroit, MI            1:05.52   4 
 12  8323 Janessa Clay        93 Kansas City, KS        1:05.86   6 
 13   495 Regina Summerville  93 Baltimore, MD          1:05.89   9 
 14   708 Erica Turner        93 Memphis, TN            1:05.90   2 
 15  7596 Evelyn Putman       93 Ashton, MD             1:06.03   5 
 16  8290 Adrienne Mosby      93 Dallas, TX             1:06.09   5 
 17  2258 Ashley Holden       93 Greenville, IL         1:06.11   3 
 18  6892 Eghosa Osawemwenze  92 Grand Prairie, TX      1:06.14   3 
 19  9861 Ashley Favors       92 Brandon, FL            1:06.20   6 
 20  1840 Jessica McCaskill   93 Fairview Heights, I    1:06.29   7 
 21  7366 Juanita Leto        93 China Grove, NC        1:06.40   8 
 22  2612 Chelsea Utley       93 Virginia Beach, VA     1:06.71   8 
 23  6236 Amani Harper        93 Portsmouth, VA         1:06.83   4 
 24  7594 Brittanie Morris    92 Ft.Washington, MD      1:06.94   1 
 25 10137 Amber Young         93 Orange Village, OH     1:07.07   3 
 26 10054 Jerica Sanders      93 Painseville, OH        1:07.49   6 
 27  1033 Meloney Ramos       93 Salisbury, NC          1:07.96   7 
 28  1581 Jacqueline Tape     93 Columbia, MD           1:08.08   5 
 29  5150 Shaniqua Katchens   93 Memphis, TN            1:08.21   9 
 30  2360 Erica Jenkins       93 Jacksonville, FL       1:08.27   2 
 31 11162 Shatasia Walker     92 Youngstown, OH         1:08.45   4 
 32   474 Syrita Hunt         93 Baltimore, MD          1:08.70   8 
 33  5562 Jasmine Martin      93 Mobile, AL             1:08.71   5 
 34  5051 Raven Dove          92 Brownstown, MI         1:08.87   5 
 35  4727 Ryanne Baldwin      92 Philadelphia, PA       1:08.92   8 
 36  5211 Shaquavia Porter    93 Locust Grove, GA       1:09.06   7 
 37  5895 Angela Uhegwu       93 Houston, TX            1:09.40   1 
 38   939 Kristen McWhorter   93 Horner, WV             1:09.60   1 
 39  6652 Rebecca Whittle     93 Douglasville, GA       1:09.87   2 
 40  9070 Maddie Treasure     93 Knoxville, TN          1:10.42   1 
 41  9945 Allison Latham      92 Tulsa, OK              1:10.50   8 
 42  8168 Atyan Kennedy       91 St. Louis, MO          1:10.52   7 
 43  2924 Glades Jamika       93 Ft Lauderdale, FL      1:10.97   4 
 44  8154 Ausset Culberson    92 St. Louis, MO          1:11.33   3 
 45  9758 Mulene Jean         92 Ultimate Track Club    1:12.23   5 
 46  3121 Chelsey Lamar       93 Kennesaw, GA           1:12.44   2 
 47  1757 Harley Augustine    92 New Orleans, LA        1:12.69   8 
 48 11115 Kellie Sydnor       92 Baltimore, MD          1:13.29   7 
 49  3139 Laterria Staton     93 Columbus, GA           1:13.57   3 
 50  6086 Marlesia Carey      93 New Orleans, LA        1:13.63   5 
 51  3950 Mary Shimell        92 Narberth, PA           1:14.09   9 
 52  1281 Lacorey Cunningham  93 Charlotte, NC          1:14.11   2 
 53  2584 Zaira Johnson       93 Copperas Cove, TX      1:14.14   1 
 54  2152 Elissia Thomas      93 Baker, LA              1:14.83   6 
 55  3990 Amanda Drennan      93 San Jose, CA           1:15.09   7 
 56  3694 Lebrittney Moore    93 Houston, TX            1:15.25   3 
 57  8351 Janee Carr          92 Piscataway, NJ         1:15.61   4 
 58  3348 Ashton Sellers      91 Greer, SC              1:15.99   9 
 59  9694 Amber Tatum         92 Texarkana, TX          1:16.07   2 
 60  3127 Synera Shelton      92 Kennesaw, GA           1:16.46   9 
 61  6971 Tammy Alexander     92 Natchez, MS            1:17.20   1 
 62  5289 Sherre Lebron       93 Brooklyn, NY           1:17.64   7 
 63  8754 Monique Lincoln     93 Plainfield, IL         1:18.61   3 
 64  3372 Jasmine Jones       93 Hallandale, FL         1:24.75   6 
 65  8752 Brianna Lincoln     93 Plainfield, IL         1:32.50   9 
 --  4138 McKenzie White      93 Urbana, IL                 DNS   9 
 --  6257 Venus Whitties      92 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   1 
 --  3813 Jenelle Reynolds    93 Redondo Beach, CA          DNS   4 
 -- 10887 Marissa Pinnock     92 Suffolk, VA                DNS   8 
 --  5589 Keisha Clark        93 Monterey, CA               DNS   8 
 --   291 Emerald Walden      93 Lafayette Hill, PA         DNS   6 
 --  2606 Nneka Ogwu          92 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    National: N 57.74  8/1/2007    Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville, TN             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  9816 Skyler Carpenter    93 Shipshewana, IN          59.96  
  2  9474 Amber Allen         92 Paterson, NJ           1:00.11  
  3  8485 Brittany Jones      92 Tallahassee, FL        1:01.80  
  4  1170 Maya Williamson     93 Killeen, TX            1:01.94  
  5  7560 Delesha Conquest    92 Wilmington, DE         1:02.88  
  6  5402 Megan Yanik         92 Livonia, MI            1:03.13  
  7  5442 Meagan Thornton     93 Millville, NJ          1:05.66  
  8  1632 Chelsea Scott       93 Columbus, OH           1:07.34  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young
================================================================
    National: N 7:02.94  8/1/2007    Ashlyn Sinclair, Silver Springs, MD       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7081 Jessie Petersen     93 Belmont, CA            7:11.79  
  2  5929 Oteia Prince        92 Antioch, TN            7:46.26  
  3   815 Kali Carney         93 Minneola, FL           8:04.31  
  4 10891 Natalie Wynn        93 Chesapeake, VA         8:09.88  
  5  9807 Kyrsten Budde       92 Boerne, TX             8:13.90  
  6  3591 Grace Popek         93 Greensboro, NC         8:30.20  
  7  6319 Rebekah Jensen      93 Topeka, KS             8:44.75  
  8  1019 Kelsey Temple       93 Elizabeth City, NC     8:51.10  
  9  3597 Kimberly Walsh      93 Jamestown, NC          8:51.54  
 10 10043 Caitlin Rodriguez   92 Porter, TX             9:14.56  
 11  5606 Kara Woods          91 Montgomery, AL         9:39.17  
 12  4646 Shelby Neeson       93 Virginia Beach, VA     9:50.89  
 13  9862 Demetria Fields     92 Richmond, VA           9:54.78  
 14  8752 Brianna Lincoln     93 Plainfield, IL        10:42.44  
 15  9973 MacKenzie Miller    93 Wapakoneta, OH        11:35.09  
 --  2363 Takerra Luster      93 Jacksonville, FL           DNS  
 -- 10094 Alexis Thurman      91 Arlington, TX              DNS  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Young
===================================================================
    National: N 45.68  2005        Dallas Gold Track Club, Dallas, TX          
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club  'A'                    46.45q  6 
     1) 487 Alyssa McClure 92           2) 494 Destane Stokes 93          
     3) 498 Chelsea Walker 92           4) 499 Xauddina Whittington 92    
     5) 456 Latrice Barker 92           6)                                
  2 Mustangs TC  'A'                                      46.51q  8 
     1) 5835 Danielle Barbian 93        2) 5839 Dezerea Bryant 93         
     3) 5840 Demetra Camble 93          4) 5858 Tahje Whittley 93         
  3 Five Star TC  'A'                                     46.67q  6 
     1) 2603 Tanisha Greene 93          2) 2605 Breana Norman 92          
     3) 2608 Kiara Porter 93            4) 2610 Shakeela Saunders 93      
     5) 2613 Monica Williams 93         6)                                
  4 St Louis Lightning T C  'A'                           46.82q  8 
     1) 8233 Brianna Evans 91           2) 8235 Tkeyah Johnson 93         
     3) 8237 Natalie Pattin 93          4) 8242 Montene Speight 92        
     5) 8244 Amber White 93             6) 8245 Desiree White 93          
     7) 8246 Kendra White 93            8)                                
  5 New Era TC  'A'                                       46.83q  4 
     1) 6019 Diamond Every 93           2) 6031 Toshika Sylvester 91      
     3) 6032 Rashion Tobias 93          4) 6034 Hillary Woods 92          
  6 Columbus Elite  'A'                                   46.92q  3 
     1) 1630 Aisha Cavin 92             2) 1631 Maya Pedersen 93          
     3) 1632 Chelsea Scott 93           4) 1633 Chesna Sykes 92           
  7 Central Va Trck And Field Club  'A'                   47.16q  4 
     1) 1173 Torie Cunningham 92        2) 1175 Siobhan Ford-Holland 93   
     3) 1176 Sarah Fulgham 92           4) 1179 Angela Harris 93          
     5) 1181 Ciarra Morris 92           6) 1184 Naria Stovall 93          
  8 Greensboro Blazers  'A'                               47.45q  5 
     1) 3292 Breanna Alston 92          2) 3293 Kristi Baptiste 91        
     3) 3296 Kerrie Davis 92            4) 3297 Kiaria Demery 93          
     5) 3300 Natalie Nelson 92          6) 3302 Janise Robinson 92        
  9 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                      47.63   7 
     1) 4056 Lianna Carter 92           2) 4061 Sherice Hewett 91         
     3) 4062 Ariel Kinlow 93            4) 4068 Elexis Fuller-Stewart 93  
     5) 4069 Roni Thompson 92           6) 4074 Samara White 92           
 10 Southern Eagles TC  'A'                               47.77   7 
     1) 7766 India Daniels 93           2) 7770 Shakevia Fleeks 92        
     3) 7772 Allegra Howard 92          4) 7780 Zariah Sherman 92         
     5) 7781 Emma Smith 92              6)                                
 11 Blues City Runners TC  'A'                            47.80   7 
     1) 700 Jamie Curry 91              2) 707 Anjila Reynolds 92         
     3) 708 Erica Turner 93             4) 709 Crystal Williams 92        
     5) 711 Alaina Yancey 93            6)                                
 12 Track Dynamite  'A'                                   47.88   5 
     1) 9173 Roniesha Banks 93          2) 9175 Jacelyn Lassiter 93       
     3) 9176 Jerneshia Mergerson 92     4) 9177 Brianna Mills 93          
     5) 9178 Breana Rossum 93           6)                                
 13 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                              48.00   6 
     1) 7382 Shakelia Coleman 92        2) 7384 Ernestine Cray 91         
     3) 7393 Brittany Kinney 92         4) 7394 Latisha Moffett 93        
     5) 7395 Natasha Moffett 93         6) 7400 Sonja Scales 92           
 14 Desoto County All Stars  'A'                          48.07   6 
     1) 1980 Jenika Buckhalter 92       2) 1981 Amber Hannah 93           
     3) 1984 Jasmine Johnson 92         4) 1985 Laterrika Kemp 92         
 15 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                             48.19   2 
     1) 6228 Rashaun Combs 93           2) 6230 Cierra Cutshaw 93         
     3) 6232 Teiara Denmark 92          4) 6237 Cassandra Jones 92        
     5) 6250 Jamesha Richard 93         6) 6251 Cydney Robinson 92        
     7) 6256 Keilah Tyson 92            8) 6257 Venus Whitties 92         
 16 Dallas Blaze TC  'A'                                  48.24   2 
     1) 1790 Shakendra Gabriel 93       2) 1792 Kearra Haynes 93          
     3) 1798 Ariel Meeks 92             4) 1799 Quadrie Newson 93         
     5) 1800 Onyeoma Okerekee 93        6) 1803 Crystal Smith 92          
     7) 1804 Tytana Thornton 93         8)                                
 17 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                           48.27   1 
     1) 3573 Courtney Baxter 92         2) 3576 Brielle Burnett 93        
     3) 3580 Shalanda Grier 93          4) 3586 Sarah Justice 93          
     5) 3588 Octobre Martin 93          6) 3596 Andrea Taylor 92          
 18 Florida Elite  'A'                                    48.31   5 
     1) 2670 Shadaey Campbell 93        2) 2672 Atarah Clark 93           
     3) 2690 Jillian Pope 92            4) 2695 Shawanna Steplight 92     
 19 Western Branch TC  'A'                                48.51   3 
     1) 10882 Simone Epps 92            2) 10883 Desmonae Gray 92         
     3) 10887 Marissa Pinnock 92        4) 10888 Camille Thomas 91        
     5) 10889 Fredsal Walker 92         6) 10890 Shakia Williams 93       
     7) 10891 Natalie Wynn 93           8)                                
 20 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                       48.56   4 
     1) 5781 Tia Cooper 93              2) 5782 Tyra Cooper 93            
     3) 5786 Taylor Ellis-Watson 93     4) 5788 Mia Hicks-West 93         
     5) 5795 Chante Moore 93            6)                                
 21 College Station Sprinters  'A'                        48.65   8 
     1) 1553 Vantazia Jackson 92        2) 1554 Unique King 93            
     3) 1555 Courtney Mieekins 93       4) 1558 Shalaya Simmons 92        
 22 Team Texas Elite Striders  'A'                        48.74   4 
     1) 8722 Tyonna Anthony 93          2) 8723 Bryanna Benjamin 92       
     3) 8726 Taylor Buckner 91          4) 8728 Darian Garlic 93          
     5) 8730 Dlisha Harris 92           6) 8740 Carnisha Simpson 93       
 23 Five Star TC  'B'                                     48.81   5 
     1) 2600 Qualitra Brown 92          2) 2601 Erin Edmond 93            
     3) 2606 Nneka Ogwu 92              4) 2609 Christen Roberts 92       
     5) 2612 Chelsea Utley 93           6)                                
 24 Lincoln Heights TC  'A'                               49.13   2 
     1) 4596 Tourea Caldwell 93         2) 4601 Eshyra Gooden 93          
     3) 4605 Jaira Jones 92             4) 4608 Reynisha Murdock 93       
     5) 4615 Charaine Whitehead 92      6)                                
 25 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                    49.25   1 
     1) 6490 Maresha Bryant 93          2) 6492 Andralesia Denson 92      
     3) 6494 Darion Johnson 93          4) 6496 Alyssa Morrison 92        
     5) 6498 Gaylyn Singleton 93        6) 6499 Treylnn Stephens 93       
 26 New Era TC  'B'                                       49.26   5 
     1) 6015 Tashania Bean 92           2) 6020 Shalynn Ferrara 93        
     3) 6029 Krishelle Roberts 92       4) 6033 Larrion Weatherspoon 93   
 27 Southfield Mustangs TC  'A'                           49.57   8 
     1) 7847 Jasmine Berger 93          2) 7868 Gabrielle Smith-Bey 93    
     3) 7871 Jewel Thomas 92            4) 7875 Kristina Wheeler 93       
 28 Smokin Cleats  'A'                                    49.57   5 
     1) 7617 Shayne Armbrister 93       2) 7618 Taylor Cheatham 93        
     3) 7619 Deba Douglas 93            4) 7620 Ashley Hamilton 93        
     5) 7623 Josi Terrell 93            6) 7624 Shardai Whitsell 93       
 29 Twin City TC  'A'                                     49.75   7 
     1) 9686 Erion Collier 93           2) 9689 Murnisha Dickerson 93     
     3) 9690 Afton Dorsey 92            4) 9695 Shanetria Thomas 93       
     5) 9696 Jana Williams 92           6)                                
 30 Mantua Elite TC  'A'                                  49.81   1 
     1) 4776 Ipiphani Battle 91         2) 4777 Randi Booth 92            
     3) 4779 Ashley Darrington 93       4) 4784 Lorraine Mitchell 92      
     5) 4787 Alexis Walker 93           6)                                
 31 Houston High Steppers Elite  'A'                      50.02   8 
     1) 3690 Melinda Johnson 92         2) 3691 Ambur Jones 93            
     3) 3692 Arbonie Marshall 93        4) 3694 Lebrittney Moore 93       
 32 Team Elite TC  'A'                                    50.05   2 
     1) 8659 Sabrina Antimo 93          2) 8660 Kiara Armstrong 93        
     3) 8663 Shanavia Cole 93           4) 8674 Vashawn Pierce 92         
     5) 8676 Briana Robinson 93         6) 8678 Sharika Weaver 93         
 33 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'B'                      50.06   5 
     1) 4055 Tierra Brown 92            2) 4057 Cherray Dixon 92          
     3) 4058 Astasha Findley 93         4) 4060 Kiara Giles 92            
     5) 4071 Dinah Watts 93             6) 4073 Derricka Wesley 92        
 34 Tdp Elite  'A'                                        50.09   3 
     1) 8539 Raven Baxter 93            2) 8544 Jasmine Carson 93         
     3) 8545 Janea Cook 93              4) 8565 Veronica Schacht 93       
     5) 8567 Diica Swint-Cook 91        6)                                
 35 Fast Cats Track Team  'A'                             50.22   8 
     1) 2461 Chanelle Caple 92          2) 2467 Nyaire Jeffers 93         
     3) 2470 Nadia Stjohn-Johnson 93    4) 2472 Sandrea Webster 93        
 36 East St Louis Railers Inc  'A'                        50.42   1 
     1) 2256 Brandy Griffin 93          2) 2258 Ashley Holden 93          
     3) 2260 Kyesha Lee 93              4) 2263 Dearra McNeal 92          
     5) 2265 Channell McNeese 93        6) 2273 Janelle Williams 93       
 37 Mustangs TC  'B'                                      50.49   4 
     1) 5844 Dalisha Edmond 91          2) 5845 Jessica Franklin 93       
     3) 5846 Angelina Howard 92         4) 5851 Corissa Meyers 93         
 38 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                            50.62   7 
     1) 5390 Rebecca Adamcheck 91       2) 5391 Christina Crawford 93     
     3) 5394 Alyssa Girardi 92          4) 5395 Krystle Ingram 92         
     5) 5399 Caroline Strasser 93       6) 5400 Nicole Urdahl 92          
 39 Lake Shore Jets  'A'                                  50.68   3 
     1) 4410 Shakyla Askew 92           2) 4417 Kemi Doss 91              
     3) 4418 Whitney Freeman 91         4) 4423 Samantha Smith 92         
 40 Golden Elite  'A'                                     50.82   1 
     1) 3202 Latorria Bell 92           2) 3204 Jasmynne Chivers 93       
     3) 3209 Alberta Lucas 93           4) 3210 Nakia Smith 93            
 41 Summers Georgiaree TC  'A'                            51.32   1 
     1) 8388 Loren Dyer 92              2) 8389 Mfon Eman 93              
     3) 8390 Jacqueline Flowers 93      4) 8399 Jquiana Williammcghee 93  
 42 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                51.79   2 
     1) 8051 Brooklynn Bastain 93       2) 8057 Jordan Daye 93            
     3) 8058 Ayesha Ewing 92            4) 8063 Crystal Harris 93         
     5) 8068 Shawntanay Johnson 92      6) 8069 Bria Jones 93             
     7) 8071 Ekate Lymon 93             8) 8088 Bianca Stokes 92          
 43 Lake Area Express  'A'                                51.80   4 
     1) 4375 Chelsea Davis 93           2) 4381 Quiana Griffin 92         
     3) 4382 Dawn McCray 93             4) 4384 Brittney Nelson 91        
 44 Mercury  'A'                                          52.84   3 
     1) 5204 Victoria Ingram 92         2) 5205 Jermeshia Kellogg 93      
     3) 5206 Shanterria King 91         4) 5211 Shaquavia Porter 93       
     5) 5213 Ciara Simms 93             6) 5214 Jasmine Smith 93          
 45 Central Texas Elite TC  'A'                           56.93   7 
     1) 1110 Desiree Deleon 93          2) 1119 Kasey McLenna 92          
     3) 1121 Ebony Moore 93             4) 1125 Tatianna Struble 93       
 -- Track Xplosion  'A'                                     DNF   6 
     1) 9378 Jazmine Brown 93           2) 9382 Kendra Douglas 93         
     3) 9386 Demetria Hockaday 93       4) 9396 Alexandria Robinson 92    
 -- My Stars Youth  'A'                                      DQ   1  3rd ex before zone
     1) 5882 Kelsi Alexander 92         2) 5884 Gabrielle Handy 92        
     3) 5888 Normaria Lane 92           4) 5891 Tyneisha McCoy 92         
     5) 5893 Kayla Savoie 92            6) 5895 Angela Uhegwu 93          
 -- Team Supreme Youth Track  'A'                           DNS   2 
     1) 8711 Alexus Daniels 93          2) 8712 Megan Moultrie 93         
     3) 8713 Whitney Smith 92           4) 8714 Vanecia Spencer 92        
     5) 8715 Michelle Turner 93         6)                                
 -- Training Ground TC  'A'                                 DNS   6 
     1) 9446 Elece Gray 93              2) 9447 Justina Jones 93          
     3) 9449 Whitney Wharton 93         4) 9450 Leslye Williams 93        
 -- Baltimorecitytrack Field Club  'B'                      DNS   6 
     1) 471 Jade George 92              2) 485 Olivia Lynes 93            
     3) 497 Donna Turner 91             4)                                
 -- Blazing Knights  'A'                                    DNS   4 
     1) 639 Alita Boston 92             2) 640 Jordan Hankerson 93        
     3) 641 Manazia Kelley 92           4) 642 Alexus Perkins 92          
     5) 643 Shade Pugh 92               6)                                
 -- Running Panthers TC  'A'                                DNS   7 
     1) 7257 Ashley Couey 92            2) 7258 Olivia Fisher 92          
     3) 7259 Chelsea Johnson 93         4) 7260 Kanetria Kitchens 92      
     5) 7261 Britney McBride 92         6)                                
 -- Hyperspeed  'A'                                         DNS   3 
     1) 3808 Joi Brown 93               2) 3809 Keiko Hector 93           
     3) 3810 Mariah Long 92             4) 3811 Tamekia Mayo 91           
     5) 3812 Aliyah Monsalvatge 93      6) 3813 Jenelle Reynolds 93       
 -- Lextown Lightning TC  'A'                               DNS   8 
     1) 4477 Sariah Edwards 93          2) 4478 Tamyah Pipkin 93          
     3) 4479 Vashiti Proctor 93         4) 4480 India Raglin 93           
 -- Team Wichita TC  'A'                                    DNS   3 
     1) 8757 Kerisha Broadus 93         2) 8758 Dana Gates 92             
     3) 8760 Aarian Tipton 91           4)                                
 -- Force Fields Track  'A'                                 DNS   1 
     1) 2800 Lydia Ali 93               2) 2802 Ayanna Fields 92          
     3) 2803 Andreas Herbert 93         4) 2804 Zakiyyah Richardson 93    
     5) 2806 Nina Vithayathil 92        6)                                
 -- Nor-Cal Pacesetters  'A'                                DNS   2 
     1) 6194 Brittany Adams 92          2) 6195 Emily Cooper 93           
     3) 6196 Maya Dickerson 92          4) 6197 Kashae Knox 92            
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    National: N 45.68  2005        Dallas Gold Track Club, Dallas, TX          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club  'A'                    46.10  
     1) 487 Alyssa McClure 92           2) 494 Destane Stokes 93          
     3) 498 Chelsea Walker 92           4) 499 Xauddina Whittington 92    
     5) 456 Latrice Barker 92           6)                                
  2 Five Star TC  'A'                                     46.29  
     1) 2603 Tanisha Greene 93          2) 2605 Breana Norman 92          
     3) 2608 Kiara Porter 93            4) 2610 Shakeela Saunders 93      
     5) 2613 Monica Williams 93         6)                                
  3 Mustangs TC  'A'                                      46.88  
     1) 5835 Danielle Barbian 93        2) 5839 Dezerea Bryant 93         
     3) 5840 Demetra Camble 93          4) 5858 Tahje Whittley 93         
  4 St Louis Lightning T C  'A'                           46.98  
     1) 8233 Brianna Evans 91           2) 8235 Tkeyah Johnson 93         
     3) 8237 Natalie Pattin 93          4) 8242 Montene Speight 92        
     5) 8244 Amber White 93             6) 8245 Desiree White 93          
     7) 8246 Kendra White 93            8)                                
  5 Columbus Elite  'A'                                   47.00  
     1) 1630 Aisha Cavin 92             2) 1631 Maya Pedersen 93          
     3) 1632 Chelsea Scott 93           4) 1633 Chesna Sykes 92           
  6 Central Va Trck And Field Club  'A'                   47.14  
     1) 1173 Torie Cunningham 92        2) 1175 Siobhan Ford-Holland 93   
     3) 1176 Sarah Fulgham 92           4) 1179 Angela Harris 93          
     5) 1181 Ciarra Morris 92           6) 1184 Naria Stovall 93          
  7 New Era TC  'A'                                       47.30  
     1) 6019 Diamond Every 93           2) 6031 Toshika Sylvester 91      
     3) 6032 Rashion Tobias 93          4) 6034 Hillary Woods 92          
  8 Greensboro Blazers  'A'                               48.46  
     1) 3292 Breanna Alston 92          2) 3293 Kristi Baptiste 91        
     3) 3296 Kerrie Davis 92            4) 3297 Kiaria Demery 93          
     5) 3300 Natalie Nelson 92          6) 3302 Janise Robinson 92        
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
===================================================================
    National: N 3:40.80  1990        Klub Keystone, Philadelphia, PA           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Five Star TC  'A'                                   3:48.18q  7 
     1) 2601 Erin Edmond 93             2) 2608 Kiara Porter 93           
     3) 2610 Shakeela Saunders 93       4) 2612 Chelsea Utley 93          
     5) 2613 Monica Williams 93         6)                                
  2 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              3:48.55q  5 
     1) 8058 Ayesha Ewing 92            2) 8063 Crystal Harris 93         
     3) 8068 Shawntanay Johnson 92      4) 8085 Kianna Ruff 92            
     5) 8088 Bianca Stokes 92           6) 8094 Clarissa Thomas 92        
  3 St Louis Lightning T C  'A'                         3:49.00q  6 
     1) 8236 Samantha Levin 92          2) 8237 Natalie Pattin 93         
     3) 8240 Colleen Riley 92           4) 8241 Hannah Snyder 92          
     5) 8242 Montene Speight 92         6) 8243 Landon Wachter 91         
     7) 8244 Amber White 93             8) 8246 Kendra White 93           
  4 My Stars Youth  'A'                                 3:50.38q  5 
     1) 5882 Kelsi Alexander 92         2) 5884 Gabrielle Handy 92        
     3) 5888 Normaria Lane 92           4) 5891 Tyneisha McCoy 92         
     5) 5893 Kayla Savoie 92            6) 5895 Angela Uhegwu 93          
  5 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     3:51.88q  4 
     1) 5781 Tia Cooper 93              2) 5782 Tyra Cooper 93            
     3) 5786 Taylor Ellis-Watson 93     4) 5788 Mia Hicks-West 93         
     5) 5795 Chante Moore 93            6)                                
  6 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           3:52.56q  7 
     1) 6228 Rashaun Combs 93           2) 6230 Cierra Cutshaw 93         
     3) 6236 Amani Harper 93            4) 6237 Cassandra Jones 92        
     5) 6246 Shannon Morton 93          6) 6251 Cydney Robinson 92        
     7) 6256 Keilah Tyson 92            8) 6257 Venus Whitties 92         
  7 Ruff Kutz Track Team  'A'                           3:53.33q  2 
     1) 7189 Sherrie-Ann Ashman 93      2) 7192 Chamique Francis 93       
     3) 7193 Leandra Hannes 93          4) 7196 Ahtyana Johnson 93        
  8 Columbus Elite  'A'                                 3:53.64q  1 
     1) 1630 Aisha Cavin 92             2) 1631 Maya Pedersen 93          
     3) 1632 Chelsea Scott 93           4) 1633 Chesna Sykes 92           
  9 Five Star TC  'B'                                   3:54.07   3 
     1) 2600 Qualitra Brown 92          2) 2606 Nneka Ogwu 92             
     3) 2609 Christen Roberts 92        4) 2611 Amanda Smith 93           
     5) 2615 Marie Yuille 92            6)                                
 10 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                    3:54.84   4 
     1) 4055 Tierra Brown 92            2) 4057 Cherray Dixon 92          
     3) 4060 Kiara Giles 92             4) 4061 Sherice Hewett 91         
     5) 4062 Ariel Kinlow 93            6) 4066 Chidera Obasih 93         
     7) 4069 Roni Thompson 92           8) 4074 Samara White 92           
 11 Quad City Striders  'A'                             3:55.96   2 
     1) 6938 Ashley Ballard 92          2) 6939 Taylor Hollingsworth 92   
     3) 6940 Megan Malasarte 92         4) 6945 Jenna Wesley 92           
 12 New Era TC  'A'                                     3:57.77   7 
     1) 6019 Diamond Every 93           2) 6031 Toshika Sylvester 91      
     3) 6032 Rashion Tobias 93          4) 6034 Hillary Woods 92          
 13 South Bend Blazers  'A'                             3:59.40   4 
     1) 7676 Earlene Harper 93          2) 7677 Amani Morgan 93           
     3) 7678 Avante Newsome-Gunn 91     4) 7679 Taelor Reese 92           
     5) 7681 Georgia Williams 93        6)                                
 14 Southern Eagles TC  'A'                             4:00.10   6 
     1) 7766 India Daniels 93           2) 7770 Shakevia Fleeks 92        
     3) 7772 Allegra Howard 92          4) 7780 Zariah Sherman 92         
     5) 7781 Emma Smith 92              6)                                
 15 Dallas Blaze TC  'A'                                4:00.26   1 
     1) 1790 Shakendra Gabriel 93       2) 1792 Kearra Haynes 93          
     3) 1798 Ariel Meeks 92             4) 1799 Quadrie Newson 93         
     5) 1800 Onyeoma Okerekee 93        6) 1803 Crystal Smith 92          
     7) 1804 Tytana Thornton 93         8)                                
 16 Greensboro Blazers  'A'                             4:00.30   3 
     1) 3292 Breanna Alston 92          2) 3293 Kristi Baptiste 91        
     3) 3297 Kiaria Demery 93           4) 3300 Natalie Nelson 92         
     5) 3302 Janise Robinson 92         6)                                
 17 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                          4:00.38   2 
     1) 5390 Rebecca Adamcheck 91       2) 5391 Christina Crawford 93     
     3) 5394 Alyssa Girardi 92          4) 5395 Krystle Ingram 92         
     5) 5399 Caroline Strasser 93       6) 5401 Megan Vitale 92           
     7) 5402 Megan Yanik 92             8)                                
 18 West Akron Track  'A'                               4:02.13   5 
     1) 10823 Jasmine Loftin 93         2) 10826 Aisha Queener 93         
     3) 10828 Janae Turner 92           4) 10830 Shanequa Williams 92     
 19 Team Texas Elite Striders  'A'                      4:02.15   4 
     1) 8722 Tyonna Anthony 93          2) 8723 Bryanna Benjamin 92       
     3) 8726 Taylor Buckner 91          4) 8728 Darian Garlic 93          
     5) 8730 Dlisha Harris 92           6) 8740 Carnisha Simpson 93       
 20 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            4:03.11   1 
     1) 7382 Shakelia Coleman 92        2) 7384 Ernestine Cray 91         
     3) 7393 Brittany Kinney 92         4) 7394 Latisha Moffett 93        
     5) 7395 Natasha Moffett 93         6) 7400 Sonja Scales 92           
 21 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            4:03.27   1 
     1) 8154 Ausset Culberson 92        2) 8166 Jazmine Johnson 93        
     3) 8168 Atyan Kennedy 91           4) 8180 Gabrielle Simmons 92      
 22 Motor City TC  'A'                                  4:03.40   1 
     1) 5666 Dana Carey 93              2) 5677 Lamica Hughbanks 93       
     3) 5682 Kellie Littlejohn 93       4) 5683 Debonie Lofton 92         
     5) 5693 Amrisha Prakash 93         6)                                
 23 Stride Ryte  'A'                                    4:03.46   4 
     1) 8323 Janessa Clay 93            2) 8324 Ramie Grayson 92          
     3) 8326 Micheyla Martin 93         4) 8327 Ticheyla Martin 93        
 24 Central Texas Elite TC  'A'                         4:03.53   3 
     1) 1110 Desiree Deleon 93          2) 1117 Lauren Hudson 93          
     3) 1121 Ebony Moore 93             4) 1125 Tatianna Struble 93       
     5) 1128 Stephanie Wangui 92        6)                                
 25 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club  'B'                  4:04.41   5 
     1) 471 Jade George 92              2) 474 Syrita Hunt 93             
     3) 485 Olivia Lynes 93             4) 494 Destane Stokes 93          
     5) 495 Regina Summerville 93       6)                                
 26 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              4:04.63   3 
     1) 5051 Raven Dove 92              2) 5060 Kylia Johnson 92          
     3) 5068 Jakia Parker 93            4) 5072 Lauren Ross 93            
     5) 5075 Diamond Taylor 92          6)                                
 27 Mercury  'A'                                        4:04.82   6 
     1) 5204 Victoria Ingram 92         2) 5205 Jermeshia Kellogg 93      
     3) 5206 Shanterria King 91         4) 5211 Shaquavia Porter 93       
     5) 5213 Ciara Simms 93             6) 5214 Jasmine Smith 93          
 28 Track Dynamite  'A'                                 4:04.92   1 
     1) 9173 Roniesha Banks 93          2) 9175 Jacelyn Lassiter 93       
     3) 9176 Jerneshia Mergerson 92     4) 9177 Brianna Mills 93          
     5) 9178 Breana Rossum 93           6)                                
 29 Lincoln Heights TC  'A'                             4:06.45   6 
     1) 4596 Tourea Caldwell 93         2) 4601 Eshyra Gooden 93          
     3) 4605 Jaira Jones 92             4) 4608 Reynisha Murdock 93       
     5) 4615 Charaine Whitehead 92      6)                                
 30 Randolph Roadrunners TC  'A'                        4:08.35   4 
     1) 6995 Marko Cherry 93            2) 6997 Sarah Dibiasi 93          
     3) 7003 Morgan Malone 93           4) 7005 Alyssa McLean 93          
     5) 7010 Angelea Ross 92            6) 7012 Destinee Showell 92       
 31 Summers Georgiaree TC  'A'                          4:08.57   5 
     1) 8388 Loren Dyer 92              2) 8389 Mfon Eman 93              
     3) 8390 Jacqueline Flowers 93      4) 8391 Ashlee Gilmore 92         
     5) 8393 Sheyda Khodaei 93          6) 8396 Tahirah Rasool 93         
     7) 8399 Jquiana Williammcghee 93   8)                                
 32 New Era TC  'B'                                     4:09.17   5 
     1) 6015 Tashania Bean 92           2) 6020 Shalynn Ferrara 93        
     3) 6029 Krishelle Roberts 92       4) 6033 Larrion Weatherspoon 93   
 33 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                         4:10.52   7 
     1) 5922 Kiera Corn 92              2) 5926 Michaela Kirk 93          
     3) 5929 Oteia Prince 92            4) 5930 Carmelia Scales 93        
     5) 5932 Kyndra Windoloski 93       6)                                
 34 Mantua Elite TC  'A'                                4:11.09   3 
     1) 4776 Ipiphani Battle 91         2) 4777 Randi Booth 92            
     3) 4779 Ashley Darrington 93       4) 4784 Lorraine Mitchell 92      
     5) 4787 Alexis Walker 93           6)                                
 35 Track Xplosion  'A'                                 4:12.22   7 
     1) 9378 Jazmine Brown 93           2) 9382 Kendra Douglas 93         
     3) 9386 Demetria Hockaday 93       4) 9395 Sarah Rapp 93             
     5) 9396 Alexandria Robinson 92     6)                                
 36 St Louis Blues TC  'B'                              4:13.16   2 
     1) 8051 Brooklynn Bastain 93       2) 8057 Jordan Daye 93            
     3) 8069 Bria Jones 93              4) 8071 Ekate Lymon 93            
     5) 8084 Lydia Rudgier 91           6) 8096 Joi Townsend 93           
 37 Capital Xtreme  'A'                                 4:13.27   6 
     1) 986 Brittany Diggs 92           2) 987 Jordan Farrell 92          
     3) 988 Ciara Houston 91            4) 989 Amanda Johnson 93          
     5) 990 Jessie Malek 92             6)                                
 38 Twin City TC  'A'                                   4:13.32   7 
     1) 9686 Erion Collier 93           2) 9689 Murnisha Dickerson 93     
     3) 9690 Afton Dorsey 92            4) 9694 Amber Tatum 92            
     5) 9695 Shanetria Thomas 93        6) 9696 Jana Williams 92          
 39 Mobile Parks And Rec Dept  'A'                      4:15.34   4 
     1) 5553 Delricka Anthony 92        2) 5559 Talisha James 93          
     3) 5561 Davina Johnson 91          4) 5562 Jasmine Martin 93         
 40 Team Elite TC  'A'                                  4:17.77   2 
     1) 8659 Sabrina Antimo 93          2) 8660 Kiara Armstrong 93        
     3) 8663 Shanavia Cole 93           4) 8674 Vashawn Pierce 92         
     5) 8676 Briana Robinson 93         6) 8678 Sharika Weaver 93         
 41 Epitome  'A'                                        4:19.33   3 
     1) 2356 Courtney Davis 93          2) 2359 Marquia Humphrey 92       
     3) 2360 Erica Jenkins 93           4) 2363 Takerra Luster 93         
     5) 2364 Demaria Mitchell 93        6)                                
 42 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                         4:20.30   6 
     1) 3573 Courtney Baxter 92         2) 3576 Brielle Burnett 93        
     3) 3580 Shalanda Grier 93          4) 3586 Sarah Justice 93          
     5) 3588 Octobre Martin 93          6) 3591 Grace Popek 93            
     7) 3596 Andrea Taylor 92           8) 3597 Kimberly Walsh 93         
 43 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    4:21.36   3 
     1) 5835 Danielle Barbian 93        2) 5839 Dezerea Bryant 93         
     3) 5840 Demetra Camble 93          4) 5844 Dalisha Edmond 91         
     5) 5845 Jessica Franklin 93        6) 5846 Angelina Howard 92        
     7) 5858 Tahje Whittley 93          8)                                
 44 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                  4:21.69   1 
     1) 6490 Maresha Bryant 93          2) 6492 Andralesia Denson 92      
     3) 6494 Darion Johnson 93          4) 6496 Alyssa Morrison 92        
     5) 6498 Gaylyn Singleton 93        6) 6499 Treylnn Stephens 93       
 45 New Orleans Metro Stars  'A'                        4:26.33   2 
     1) 6086 Marlesia Carey 93          2) 6089 Leah Gibson 93            
     3) 6090 Steveionne Jackson 93      4) 6093 Emily Stovall 93          
     5) 6094 Kelsie Stovall 91          6)                                
 -- Western Branch TC  'A'                                  DNS   5 
     1) 10882 Simone Epps 92            2) 10883 Desmonae Gray 92         
     3) 10887 Marissa Pinnock 92        4) 10889 Fredsal Walker 92        
     5) 10890 Shakia Williams 93        6) 10891 Natalie Wynn 93          
 -- Baltimorecitytrack Field Club  'A'                      DNS   1 
     1) 487 Alyssa McClure 92           2) 491 Brinae Robinson 93         
     3) 497 Donna Turner 91             4) 498 Chelsea Walker 92          
     5) 499 Xauddina Whittington 92     6) 456 Latrice Barker 92          
 -- Northeast Kansas TC  'A'                                DNS   2 
     1) 6316 Kimberly Cooper 93         2) 6318 Brianna Jacobs 93         
     3) 6319 Rebekah Jensen 93          4) 6324 Karly Vancampen 93        
 -- Hyperspeed  'A'                                         DNS   4 
     1) 3808 Joi Brown 93               2) 3809 Keiko Hector 93           
     3) 3810 Mariah Long 92             4) 3811 Tamekia Mayo 91           
     5) 3812 Aliyah Monsalvatge 93      6) 3813 Jenelle Reynolds 93       
 -- Running Panthers TC  'A'                                DNS   6 
     1) 7257 Ashley Couey 92            2) 7258 Olivia Fisher 92          
     3) 7259 Chelsea Johnson 93         4) 7260 Kanetria Kitchens 92      
     5) 7261 Britney McBride 92         6)                                
 -- Force Fields Track  'A'                                 DNS   7 
     1) 2800 Lydia Ali 93               2) 2802 Ayanna Fields 92          
     3) 2803 Andreas Herbert 93         4) 2804 Zakiyyah Richardson 93    
     5) 2806 Nina Vithayathil 92        6)                                
 -- Florida Elite  'A'                                      DNS   2 
     1) 2670 Shadaey Campbell 93        2) 2672 Atarah Clark 93           
     3) 2690 Jillian Pope 92            4) 2695 Shawanna Steplight 92     
 -- Houston High Steppers Elite  'A'                        DNS   3 
     1) 3690 Melinda Johnson 92         2) 3691 Ambur Jones 93            
     3) 3692 Arbonie Marshall 93        4) 3694 Lebrittney Moore 93       
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    National: N 3:40.80  1990        Klub Keystone, Philadelphia, PA           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Five Star TC  'A'                                   3:43.07  
     1) 2601 Erin Edmond 93             2) 2608 Kiara Porter 93           
     3) 2610 Shakeela Saunders 93       4) 2612 Chelsea Utley 93          
     5) 2613 Monica Williams 93         6)                                
  2 St Louis Lightning T C  'A'                         3:43.36  
     1) 8236 Samantha Levin 92          2) 8237 Natalie Pattin 93         
     3) 8240 Colleen Riley 92           4) 8241 Hannah Snyder 92          
     5) 8242 Montene Speight 92         6) 8243 Landon Wachter 91         
     7) 8244 Amber White 93             8) 8246 Kendra White 93           
  3 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              3:44.14  
     1) 8058 Ayesha Ewing 92            2) 8063 Crystal Harris 93         
     3) 8068 Shawntanay Johnson 92      4) 8085 Kianna Ruff 92            
     5) 8088 Bianca Stokes 92           6) 8094 Clarissa Thomas 92        
  4 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           3:49.90  
     1) 6228 Rashaun Combs 93           2) 6230 Cierra Cutshaw 93         
     3) 6236 Amani Harper 93            4) 6237 Cassandra Jones 92        
     5) 6246 Shannon Morton 93          6) 6251 Cydney Robinson 92        
     7) 6256 Keilah Tyson 92            8) 6257 Venus Whitties 92         
  5 My Stars Youth  'A'                                 3:50.63  
     1) 5882 Kelsi Alexander 92         2) 5884 Gabrielle Handy 92        
     3) 5888 Normaria Lane 92           4) 5891 Tyneisha McCoy 92         
     5) 5893 Kayla Savoie 92            6) 5895 Angela Uhegwu 93          
  6 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     3:50.94  
     1) 5781 Tia Cooper 93              2) 5782 Tyra Cooper 93            
     3) 5786 Taylor Ellis-Watson 93     4) 5788 Mia Hicks-West 93         
     5) 5795 Chante Moore 93            6)                                
  7 Columbus Elite  'A'                                 4:08.19  
     1) 1630 Aisha Cavin 92             2) 1631 Maya Pedersen 93          
     3) 1632 Chelsea Scott 93           4) 1633 Chesna Sykes 92           
 -- Ruff Kutz Track Team  'A'                               DNS  
     1) 7189 Sherrie-Ann Ashman 93      2) 7192 Chamique Francis 93       
     3) 7193 Leandra Hannes 93          4) 7196 Ahtyana Johnson 93        
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    National: N 9:06.5h  1983        Klub Keyston, Philadelphia, PA            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Louis Lightning T C  'A'                         9:12.36  
     1) 8236 Samantha Levin 92          2) 8237 Natalie Pattin 93         
     3) 8240 Colleen Riley 92           4) 8241 Hannah Snyder 92          
     5) 8242 Montene Speight 92         6) 8243 Landon Wachter 91         
  2 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           9:13.29  
     1) 6228 Rashaun Combs 93           2) 6229 Lizzie Cornell 92         
     3) 6236 Amani Harper 93            4) 6246 Shannon Morton 93         
     5) 6251 Cydney Robinson 92         6)                                
  3 Five Star TC  'A'                                   9:40.27  
     1) 2602 Stephanie Frenchik 92      2) 2611 Amanda Smith 93           
     3) 2612 Chelsea Utley 93           4) 2614 Charity Wilson 93         
     5) 2615 Marie Yuille 92            6)                                
  4 Central Texas Elite TC  'A'                         9:57.36  
     1) 1117 Lauren Hudson 93           2) 1119 Kasey McLenna 92          
     3) 1121 Ebony Moore 93             4) 1125 Tatianna Struble 93       
     5) 1128 Stephanie Wangui 92        6)                                
  5 Baltimorecitytrack Field Club  'A'                  9:58.52  
     1) 468 Markia Farmer 92            2) 471 Jade George 92             
     3) 474 Syrita Hunt 93              4) 485 Olivia Lynes 93            
     5) 491 Brinae Robinson 93          6) 494 Destane Stokes 93          
     7) 495 Regina Summerville 93       8) 499 Xauddina Whittington 92    
  6 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                        10:02.58  
     1) 5922 Kiera Corn 92              2) 5926 Michaela Kirk 93          
     3) 5929 Oteia Prince 92            4) 5930 Carmelia Scales 93        
     5) 5932 Kyndra Windoloski 93       6)                                
  7 Motor City TC  'A'                                 10:04.33  
     1) 5666 Dana Carey 93              2) 5683 Debonie Lofton 92         
     3) 5693 Amrisha Prakash 93         4) 5705 Ashley Wile 93            
  8 Howard County Jr Striders  'A'                     10:07.86  
     1) 3783 Colleen Fridley 93         2) 3785 Julie Gessler 93          
     3) 3787 Olivia Joseph 93           4) 3791 Megan Miller 93           
  9 New Orleans Metro Stars  'A'                       10:20.67  
     1) 6086 Marlesia Carey 93          2) 6089 Leah Gibson 93            
     3) 6090 Steveionne Jackson 93      4) 6093 Emily Stovall 93          
     5) 6094 Kelsie Stovall 91          6)                                
 10 Summers Georgiaree TC  'A'                         10:25.20  
     1) 8388 Loren Dyer 92              2) 8391 Ashlee Gilmore 92         
     3) 8393 Sheyda Khodaei 93          4) 8396 Tahirah Rasool 93         
 11 Northeast Kansas TC  'A'                           10:34.09  
     1) 6316 Kimberly Cooper 93         2) 6318 Brianna Jacobs 93         
     3) 6319 Rebekah Jensen 93          4) 6324 Karly Vancampen 93        
 12 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                        10:51.50  
     1) 3573 Courtney Baxter 92         2) 3576 Brielle Burnett 93        
     3) 3588 Octobre Martin 93          4) 3591 Grace Popek 93            
     5) 3596 Andrea Taylor 92           6) 3597 Kimberly Walsh 93         
 13 Epitome  'A'                                       11:04.77  
     1) 2356 Courtney Davis 93          2) 2359 Marquia Humphrey 92       
     3) 2360 Erica Jenkins 93           4) 2363 Takerra Luster 93         
     5) 2364 Demaria Mitchell 93        6)                                
 14 East St Louis Railers Inc  'A'                     11:07.92  
     1) 2256 Brandy Griffin 93          2) 2258 Ashley Holden 93          
     3) 2260 Kyesha Lee 93              4) 2261 Shonvondelique Lopez 92   
     5) 2263 Dearra McNeal 92           6) 2265 Channell McNeese 93       
     7) 2273 Janelle Williams 93        8)                                
 15 Capital Xtreme  'A'                                11:21.42  
     1) 986 Brittany Diggs 92           2) 987 Jordan Farrell 92          
     3) 988 Ciara Houston 91            4) 989 Amanda Johnson 93          
     5) 990 Jessie Malek 92             6)                                
 
Women High Jump Young
==========================================================================
    National: N  6-00  1980        Susan Lind, Albion, NE                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 10109 Joel Walker         92 Pasadena, CA           5-06.00      1.67m 
  2  7633 Melai Carter        93 Tomball, TX           J5-06.00      1.67m 
  3  2400 Amber Melville      92 Hampstead, MD          5-04.00      1.62m 
  4  9794 Emily Beckley       92 Logansport, IN        J5-04.00      1.62m 
  4  6232 Teiara Denmark      92 Chesapeake, VA        J5-04.00      1.62m 
  6  6033 Larrion Weatherspo  93 New Orleans, LA        5-02.00      1.57m 
  7   381 Kathleen Garcia     92 Naperville, IL        J5-02.00      1.57m 
  8  3837 Liz Crissy          92 Frankfort, IL         J5-02.00      1.57m 
  9   815 Kali Carney         93 Minneola, FL          J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10  3050 Chantia Taylor      93 Gainesville, FL       J5-02.00      1.57m 
 11  2741 Anastasia Gabor     92 Vero Beach, FL         5-00.00      1.52m 
 11  6136 Soroya Hudson       92 Cornwall, NY           5-00.00      1.52m 
 11  9944 Leah Larabee        93 Lake Mary, FL          5-00.00      1.52m 
 11  1282 Lauren Gulley       93 Charlotte, NC          5-00.00      1.52m 
 11   946 Ashleigh Taylor     93 Scarboro, WV           5-00.00      1.52m 
 11  4071 Dinah Watts         93 Milwaukee, WI          5-00.00      1.52m 
 17  9936 Christianne Kinder  93 Laguna Beach, CA       4-10.00      1.47m 
 17  6670 Taylor Irby         93 Madison, MS            4-10.00      1.47m 
 17 11079 Madeline Schmidt    92 Odessa, FL             4-10.00      1.47m 
 17  4950 Jordan Pitchford    93 Germantown, MD         4-10.00      1.47m 
 17  3127 Synera Shelton      92 Kennesaw, GA           4-10.00      1.47m 
 17  8754 Monique Lincoln     93 Plainfield, IL         4-10.00      1.47m 
 17  4405 Natasha Tillett     93 Humble, TX             4-10.00      1.47m 
 17   817 Paige Cooke         93 Homosassa, FL          4-10.00      1.47m 
 17  9069 Hannah Cox          92 Knoxville, TN          4-10.00      1.47m 
 26  6997 Sarah Dibiasi       93 Cibolo, TX             4-08.00      1.42m 
 26  9841 Shannon Daniels     93 State College, PA      4-08.00      1.42m 
 26  3343 Dyshia Parks        92 Greer, SC              4-08.00      1.42m 
 26  8260 Casey Nebbitt       93 St. Louis, MO          4-08.00      1.42m 
 26   883 Tonillia Dargen     92 Phila, PA              4-08.00      1.42m 
 26  3588 Octobre Martin      93 Jamestown, NC          4-08.00      1.42m 
 26  9694 Amber Tatum         92 Texarkana, TX          4-08.00      1.42m 
 26  9035 Alyson Albertson    93 Langrhorne, PA         4-08.00      1.42m 
 26  5922 Kiera Corn          92 Old Hickory, TN        4-08.00      1.42m 
 26  1202 Skyalr Pollard      92 Battle Creek, MI       4-08.00      1.42m 
 36  8943 Alea Milligan       93 Grandview, MO          4-06.00      1.37m 
 36  4384 Brittney Nelson     91 Lake Charles, LA       4-06.00      1.37m 
 36 11047 Nicole Cooper       93 Sewell, NJ             4-06.00      1.37m 
 36  4121 Desirae Diamond     93 Havre De Grace, MD     4-06.00      1.37m 
 36  8313 Journae King        93 Laplace, LA            4-06.00      1.37m 
 36   937 Ebony Matthews      93 Dunbar, WV             4-06.00      1.37m 
 42  4847 Glyniece Miller-Pa  93 Upper Marlboro, MD     4-04.00      1.32m 
 --  3957 Shanice Dolson      93 Portsmouth, VA              NH            
 --  7436 Motranique Smith    92 Converse, TX                NH            
 --  8369 Mechelle Knight     93 Suffolk, VA                 NH            
 --  1757 Harley Augustine    92 New Orleans, LA            DNS            
 --   368 Adebukola Adesanya  93 Naperville, IL             DNS            
 --  5170 Taneisha Gardner    91 Memphis, TN                DNS            
 --  2650 Nina Grambling      93 Massillon, OH              DNS            
 --  9786 Sarah Atallah       93 Cincinnati, OH             DNS            
 --  9928 Deidra Jordan       92 Swainsboro, GA             DNS            
 --  2398 Erin Donaldson      92 Ellicott City, MD          DNS            
 --  1505 Taylor Pannell      92 Sale Creek, TN             DNS            
 --  7621 Toni Hannah         93 Eastpointe, MI             DNS            
 --  9605 Jazmen Flagler      92 Franklinton, NC            DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault Young
==========================================================================
    National: N 12-08  8/6/2009    Rachel Fisher, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2767 Emily Grove         93 Pontiac, IL           12-06.00      3.81m 
  2  9963 Lauren McFarland    91 Rio Vista, TX         12-00.00      3.65m 
  2  9781 Samantha Anderson   92 Plano, TX             12-00.00      3.65m 
  2 10008 Demi Payne          91 Saint Hedwig, TX      12-00.00      3.65m 
  5  2762 Emily Clay          92 Bloomington, IL      J12-00.00      3.65m 
  6   269 Haley Gorenflo      93 Plymouth Meeting, P   11-06.00      3.50m 
  7  9795 Laura Beimfohr      91 Oxford, PA           J11-06.00      3.50m 
  8  2769 Taylor Kirby        93 Carlock, IL           11-00.00      3.35m 
  9  9920 Kimi Jennings       92 Munford, TN          J11-00.00      3.35m 
 10  9793 Leslie Beard        92 Lumberton, TX        J11-00.00      3.35m 
 10  9987 Vanessa Munley      93 Moosic, PA           J11-00.00      3.35m 
 12  2770 Laurel Neposchlan   93 Springfield, IL       10-06.00      3.20m 
 13  2763 Liz Composto        93 Bloomington, IL      J10-06.00      3.20m 
 13  4665 Chelsea Farr        93 Winter Park, FL      J10-06.00      3.20m 
 15   377 Savannah Emmrich    93 Plainfield, IL       J10-06.00      3.20m 
 15  6857 Emmy Weikert        91 Nashville, TN        J10-06.00      3.20m 
 17 10123 Kara Whiston        92 Port Lavaca, TX      J10-06.00      3.20m 
 18  9810 Ashley Cady         93 Aiken, SC             10-00.00      3.04m 
 19  9791 Kristen Barnett     91 Bartlett, TN         J10-00.00      3.04m 
 20  9962 Ashleigh McFarland  93 Rio Vista, TX        J10-00.00      3.04m 
 20  4667 Karly Jackson       93 Altamonte Springs,   J10-00.00      3.04m 
 22  4666 Eva Hinkelday       92 Maitland, FL         J10-00.00      3.04m 
 23  5042 Grace Gibson        91 Va Beach, VA           9-06.00      2.89m 
 24  9858 Ariel Farrar        93 Petaluma, CA          J9-06.00      2.89m 
 25 10107 Callie Walker       92 Crosby, TX            J9-06.00      2.89m 
 26  5041 Jessica Carlisle    93 Va Beach, VA          J9-06.00      2.89m 
 27 10125 Savana Whiting      93 Ripley, WV            J9-06.00      2.89m 
 28  4668 Morgan Lee          93 Longwood, FL           9-00.00      2.74m 
 29  6850 Ansley Lance        91 Franklin, TN           8-06.00      2.59m 
 30   284 Sara Rubin          92 Rydal, PA             J8-06.00      2.59m 
 31  9859 Lorelei Farrar      93 Petaluma, CA           8-00.00      2.43m 
 32  6964 Kayleigh Norris     93 Mt Pleasant, NC        7-06.00      2.28m 
 33  1542 Brittnay Toney      92 Clinton, AR            7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- 10112 Megan Wall          93 Baldwin, MD                 NH            
 --  2889 Marissa Stewart     92 Frederick, MD               NH            
 --  3629 Kristen Miranda     93 Metaire, LA                DNS            
 --  9899 Toni Hawkins        93 Pelham, AL                 DNS            
 -- 10053 Samantha Sanchez    93 Atlanta, GA                DNS            
 -- 10027 MacKenzie Redman    92 Mishawaka, IN              DNS            
 
Women Long Jump Young
===============================================================================
    National: N 21-10.75  1996        Roxanne Lawson, Lake Park, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  6667 Keri Emanuel        92 Charleston, SC        19-08.75   0.1     6.01m 
  2  4261 Julienne McKee      91 Marietta, GA          19-06.75   2.5     5.96m 
  3  9091 Sydney Conely       93 Fayettville, AR       19-02.75   1.4     5.86m 
  4  7384 Ernestine Cray      91 San Antonio, TX       19-01.50   1.1     5.82m 
  5  6232 Teiara Denmark      92 Chesapeake, VA        18-08.50   1.2     5.70m 
  6  9816 Skyler Carpenter    93 Shipshewana, IN       18-08.00   0.8     5.68m 
  7  5169 Erica Boguard       93 Byhalia, MS           18-07.00   1.7     5.66m 
  8  7733 Quintunya Chapman   93 Hinesville, GA        18-05.75   2.9     5.63m 
  9  4238 Alyssa Kelly        93 Overland Park, KS     18-04.00   1.2     5.58m 
 10   709 Crystal Williams    92 Memphis, TN           18-03.25   0.4     5.56m 
 11  1308 Kelli Smith         91 Chattanooga, TN       18-01.75   2.0     5.53m 
 12  6086 Marlesia Carey      93 New Orleans, LA       18-00.00   1.8     5.48m 
 13  9069 Hannah Cox          92 Knoxville, TN         17-11.75   1.5     5.48m 
 14  3285 Nia Stewart         91 Patterson, LA         17-11.25   2.4     5.46m 
 15  2258 Ashley Holden       93 Greenville, IL        17-10.75   2.2     5.45m 
 15  8758 Dana Gates          92 Wichita, KS           17-10.75   3.3     5.45m 
 17 10117 Lauren Waterbury    92 Chesterfield, MO      17-09.25   1.4     5.41m 
 18  3471 Paisley Campbell    92 Arlington, TX         17-08.50   1.4     5.39m 
 19  3690 Melinda Johnson     92 Spring, TX            17-08.25   1.1     5.39m 
 20  2744 Natasha Stewart     92 Vero Beach, FL        17-07.50   1.6     5.37m 
 21  8071 Ekate Lymon         93 St Louis, MO          17-06.75   1.8     5.35m 
 22  1176 Sarah Fulgham       92 Chester, VA           17-06.00   1.9     5.33m 
 22  5399 Caroline Strasser   93 Dearborn, MI          17-06.00   2.7     5.33m 
 24  9719 Jasmine Leffall     92 Cedar Hill, TX        17-05.75   1.3     5.32m 
 25  9289 Melanie Hill        93 Minnapolis, MN        17-04.50   2.3     5.29m 
 26  5291 Anjelique Parnell   92 Elmsford, NY          17-03.00   1.6     5.25m 
 27  2650 Nina Grambling      93 Massillon, OH         17-02.25   1.7     5.23m 
 28  6668 Roshani Glover      93 Summerville, SC       17-02.00  +0.0     5.23m 
 29  1175 Siobhan Ford-Holla  93 Chester, VA           17-01.25   2.0     5.21m 
 30 10888 Camille Thomas      91 Chesapeake, VA        17-01.00   0.2     5.20m 
 31  4121 Desirae Diamond     93 Havre De Grace, MD    17-00.50   0.7     5.19m 
 32  6644 Erica Boyer         93 Kansas City, MO       16-11.50  +0.0     5.16m 
 33  7393 Brittany Kinney     92 Karnes City, TX       16-11.25   1.7     5.16m 
 34  5391 Christina Crawford  93 Belleville, MI        16-10.75   1.0     5.14m 
 35  8260 Casey Nebbitt       93 St. Louis, MO         16-10.25   1.5     5.13m 
 35  9753 Elesha Alyn         93 Ultimate Track Club   16-10.25   1.1     5.13m 
 37  3580 Shalanda Grier      93 Jamestown, NC         16-09.75   1.5     5.12m 
 38  8313 Journae King        93 Laplace, LA           16-09.25   1.4     5.11m 
 39 10792 Mariah Powell       93 Warren, OH            16-08.75   2.4     5.09m 
 40  2063 Porschea Wilson     93 Round Rock, TX        16-04.25   0.9     4.98m 
 41  6230 Cierra Cutshaw      93 Chesapeake, VA        16-04.00   1.7     4.97m 
 41  3343 Dyshia Parks        92 Greer, SC             16-04.00   1.8     4.97m 
 43  8757 Kerisha Broadus     93 Wichita, KS           16-03.75   1.4     4.97m 
 44  6876 Daria Braboy        93 Providence, RI        16-03.50   2.3     4.96m 
 45  9806 Alexandra Buckman   92 Granbury, TX          16-02.50   1.6     4.94m 
 46  2600 Qualitra Brown      92 Suffolk, VA           16-01.75   2.3     4.92m 
 46  1184 Naria Stovall       93 Richmond, VA          16-01.75   1.2     4.92m 
 48  9841 Shannon Daniels     93 State College, PA     16-00.50   1.9     4.88m 
 49  9904 Nia Hill            93 Middleburg, VA        16-00.25   1.3     4.88m 
 50  5621 Alisa Fornwald      93 Philadelphia, PA      15-10.50   1.6     4.83m 
 51  4405 Natasha Tillett     93 Humble, TX            15-09.75   0.3     4.81m 
 52   569 Phalicidy Brown     92 Bay City, TX          15-09.25   0.2     4.80m 
 53  3782 MacKenzie Burnett   93 Ellicott City, MD     15-08.75   1.3     4.79m 
 54  1033 Meloney Ramos       93 Salisbury, NC         15-08.00   1.9     4.77m 
 54  4069 Roni Thompson       92 Milwaukee, WI         15-08.00   1.6     4.77m 
 56 10826 Aisha Queener       93 Akron, OH             15-07.75   1.7     4.76m 
 57  6190 Jacinta Ford        91 Flanders, NJ          15-07.00   1.9     4.74m 
 58  7367 Dasia McGill        93 China Grove, NC       15-03.00   1.3     4.64m 
 59  4558 Jade Johnson        93 South Orange, NJ      14-11.50   1.4     4.55m 
 60  2943 Alexandra Capitol   92 Ft.Belvoir, VA        14-10.25   2.6     4.52m 
 61  4950 Jordan Pitchford    93 Germantown, MD        14-10.00   2.0     4.52m 
 62  3288 Murphy Nicholson    92 Bound Brook, NJ       14-08.00   1.2     4.47m 
 62  5396 Amanda Polly        93 Plymouth, MI          14-08.00   1.9     4.47m 
 64  6174 Sierra Rogers       93 Port Tobacco, MD      14-06.25   2.0     4.42m 
 65  7868 Gabrielle Smith-Be  93 Southfield, MI        14-03.50   1.2     4.35m 
 66  8678 Sharika Weaver      93 Emerson, AR           14-01.75   1.2     4.31m 
 67  1440 Nicole Turner       93 Ellicott City, MD     11-10.75   2.2     3.62m 
 --  9716 Johnecia Douglas    93 Cedar Hill, TX              DQ   2.9           
 --  9605 Jazmen Flagler      92 Franklinton, NC            DNS   NWI           
 --  3947 Bria Evans          93 Philadephia, PA            DNS   NWI           
 --   456 Latrice Barker      92 Baltimore, MD              DNS   NWI           
 --  6136 Soroya Hudson       92 Cornwall, NY               DNS   NWI           
 --  6316 Kimberly Cooper     93 Nortonville, KS            DNS   NWI           
 --  7605 Lexie Burley        92 Johnson City, TN           DNS   NWI           
 --   134 Nakia Love          93 Oldsmar, FL                DNS   NWI           
 -- 10088 Alea Taylor         92 Springfield, OH            DNS   NWI           
 --  2606 Nneka Ogwu          92 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   NWI           
 --  4776 Ipiphani Battle     91 Phila, PA                  DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump Young
===============================================================================
    National: N 42-06  1996        Deanne Davis, Burlington, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  6667 Keri Emanuel        92 Charleston, SC        40-10.75  -0.9    12.46m 
  2  4261 Julienne McKee      91 Marietta, GA          40-00.75  -1.1    12.21m 
  3 10883 Desmonae Gray       92 Chesapeake, VA        38-10.25  -1.9    11.84m 
  4  4061 Sherice Hewett      91 Milwaukee, WI         38-09.50  -2.9    11.82m 
  5  1175 Siobhan Ford-Holla  93 Chester, VA           38-08.00  -1.1    11.78m 
  6  6136 Soroya Hudson       92 Cornwall, NY          38-03.25  -1.5    11.66m 
  7 10084 Britni Strates      93 Orlando, FL           38-02.00  -2.7    11.63m 
  8  7393 Brittany Kinney     92 Karnes City, TX       37-05.50  -1.8    11.41m 
  9  6232 Teiara Denmark      92 Chesapeake, VA        37-05.00  -2.8    11.40m 
 10  7384 Ernestine Cray      91 San Antonio, TX       37-04.75  -1.4    11.39m 
 11  4238 Alyssa Kelly        93 Overland Park, KS     37-03.75  -1.8    11.37m 
 12  5169 Erica Boguard       93 Byhalia, MS           37-02.50  -2.9    11.34m 
 13   709 Crystal Williams    92 Memphis, TN           37-02.00  -2.4    11.32m 
 14  2744 Natasha Stewart     92 Vero Beach, FL        37-00.50  -1.7    11.29m 
 15  9716 Johnecia Douglas    93 Cedar Hill, TX        36-08.75  -2.2    11.19m 
 16  3690 Melinda Johnson     92 Spring, TX            36-07.50  -2.1    11.16m 
 17  9382 Kendra Douglas      93 Cary, NC              36-06.25  -1.9    11.13m 
 18  7605 Lexie Burley        92 Johnson City, TN      36-05.50  -3.9    11.11m 
 19  1176 Sarah Fulgham       92 Chester, VA           36-04.50  -1.9    11.08m 
 20  4183 Lauren Cheadle      92 Lees Summit, MO       36-04.00  -3.3    11.07m 
 21  4182 Briana Carter       93 Warrensburg, MO       36-01.25  -1.6    11.00m 
 22  8244 Amber White         93 Cuba, MO              35-10.75  -1.2    10.94m 
 23   700 Jamie Curry         91 Memphis, TN           35-08.00  -3.5    10.87m 
 24  8069 Bria Jones          93 St. Louis, MO         35-07.50  -1.8    10.85m 
 25  8659 Sabrina Antimo      93 Cabot, AR             35-06.00  -2.3    10.82m 
 26  4121 Desirae Diamond     93 Havre De Grace, MD    35-05.25  -1.1    10.80m 
 27 10130 Jasmine Wilson      93 Davie, FL             35-04.00  -1.0    10.76m 
 28  4260 Malaysia Marshall   93 Kennesaw, GA          35-02.50  -2.0    10.73m 
 29  1594 Kimberly McCartney  92 San Antonio, TX       35-01.50  -1.7    10.70m 
 30  4950 Jordan Pitchford    93 Germantown, MD        35-00.50  -1.4    10.68m 
 31  8239 Julie Reisinger     92 Winfield, MO          34-11.50  -0.2    10.65m 
 32  1588 Breon Brothers      92 San Antonio, TX       34-10.75  -2.7    10.63m 
 33  8393 Sheyda Khodaei      93 Lorton, VA            34-10.00  -1.4    10.61m 
 33  4267 Chloe Tillman       92 Brentwood, TN         34-10.00  -2.2    10.61m 
 33  9806 Alexandra Buckman   92 Granbury, TX          34-10.00  -0.6    10.61m 
 36  6174 Sierra Rogers       93 Port Tobacco, MD      34-09.00  -1.1    10.59m 
 37  5621 Alisa Fornwald      93 Philadelphia, PA      34-07.75  -0.9    10.56m 
 38  4069 Roni Thompson       92 Milwaukee, WI         34-06.25  -1.2    10.52m 
 39  3471 Paisley Campbell    92 Arlington, TX         34-05.75  -2.2    10.50m 
 40  2154 Jasmine Watson      93 Baker, LA             34-03.50  +0.0    10.45m 
 41 11079 Madeline Schmidt    92 Odessa, FL            34-02.75  -1.1    10.43m 
 42  1553 Vantazia Jackson    92 Bryan, TX             34-02.50  -0.2    10.42m 
 43  6250 Jamesha Richard     93 Chesapeake, VA        34-01.75  -1.1    10.40m 
 44  6876 Daria Braboy        93 Providence, RI        33-11.75  -1.1    10.35m 
 45  3580 Shalanda Grier      93 Jamestown, NC         33-10.75  -1.6    10.33m 
 45  9904 Nia Hill            93 Middleburg, VA        33-10.75  -1.8    10.33m 
 45  8313 Journae King        93 Laplace, LA           33-10.75  -2.0    10.33m 
 48  7367 Dasia McGill        93 China Grove, NC       33-07.50  -2.5    10.24m 
 49  3343 Dyshia Parks        92 Greer, SC             33-06.00  -2.3    10.21m 
 50  8365 Mikeisha Davis      93 Suffolk, VA           33-05.00  -1.7    10.18m 
 51  5851 Corissa Meyers      93 Milwaukee, WI         33-03.00  -1.1    10.13m 
 52  9841 Shannon Daniels     93 State College, PA     33-01.25  -1.3    10.09m 
 53  6190 Jacinta Ford        91 Flanders, NJ          33-00.25  -0.9    10.06m 
 54  8390 Jacqueline Flowers  93 Lorton, VA            32-07.50  -1.7     9.94m 
 55  2260 Kyesha Lee          93 East St. Louis, IL    32-06.75  -3.2     9.92m 
 56  3101 Tatyana Brewton     92 Gastonia, NC          31-09.75  +0.0     9.69m 
 57   711 Alaina Yancey       93 Memphis, TN           31-09.50  -1.9     9.69m 
 58   471 Jade George         92 Baltimore, MD         31-02.00  +0.0     9.49m 
 59  4056 Lianna Carter       92 Milwaukee, WI         31-00.50  -1.8     9.46m 
 60  8260 Casey Nebbitt       93 St. Louis, MO         30-11.75  -1.1     9.44m 
 61   883 Tonillia Dargen     92 Phila, PA             30-01.75  -0.3     9.18m 
 -- 10888 Camille Thomas      91 Chesapeake, VA            FOUL                 
 --  7160 Chelsea Williams    93 Houston, TX               FOUL                 
 --  2408 Lynette Cottingham  93 Lees Summit, MO           FOUL                 
 --  9944 Leah Larabee        93 Lake Mary, FL             FOUL                 
 --  9874 Morgan Garnes       93 Mt.Blanchard, OH          FOUL                 
 --  2629 Trisha Leger        93 Wellington, FL             DNS   NWI           
 --  9091 Sydney Conely       93 Fayettville, AR            DNS   NWI           
 --  5589 Keisha Clark        93 Monterey, CA               DNS   NWI           
 --  9605 Jazmen Flagler      92 Franklinton, NC            DNS   NWI           
 --  9786 Sarah Atallah       93 Cincinnati, OH             DNS   NWI           
 --  7146 Loreal Curtis       93 Houston, TX                DNS   NWI           
 --   134 Nakia Love          93 Oldsmar, FL                DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put 4 k Young
==========================================================================
    National: N 47-07  7/30/2008   Emily Vannoy, Frederick, MO                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9777 Avione Allgood      93 North Las Vegas, NV   44-04.00     13.51m 
  2  2255 Ashley Gaston       93 Centreville, IL       41-07.50     12.68m 
  3   598 Alysha Johnson      92 Wixom, MI             41-02.75     12.56m 
  4  5787 Spring Gamble-Will  93 Philadelphia, PA      40-04.50     12.30m 
  5  1476 Jennifer Nicholson  93 Charleston, MO        40-03.75     12.28m 
  6  9937 Karissa Knabenshue  93 Buckhannon, WV        39-11.00     12.16m 
  7  3655 Jaya Emerson        92 Charlotte, NC         39-06.50     12.05m 
  8  7360 Alisha Bradshaw     92 China Grove, NC       39-03.50     11.97m 
  9   289 Christina Stewart   93 King Of Prussia, PA   39-02.75     11.95m 
 10   561 Banks Jazmine       93 Hayes, VA             38-07.00     11.76m 
 11  4070 Shavanna Tilbert    93 Milwaukee, WI         38-01.50     11.62m 
 12  9884 Taylor Gunn         93 West Bloomfield, MI   37-09.00     11.50m 
 13  8397 Renee Reives        93 Lorton, VA            37-02.00     11.32m 
 13  3656 Jasmine Suydam      93 Charlotte, NC         37-02.00     11.32m 
 15  4188 Mizani Hobson       93 Stanley, KS           37-01.75     11.32m 
 16  9848 Danyelle Dillard    93 Imperial, TX          36-03.25     11.05m 
 17  4151 Amber Darville      92 Baton Rouge, LA       36-01.25     11.00m 
 18 10000 Dawn Owens          91 Miramar, FL           35-09.00     10.89m 
 19  7155 Jazmyne Randle      93 Laporte, TX           35-07.50     10.85m 
 20   421 Mariah Smith        92 Aurora, IL            35-06.75     10.83m 
 21  8086 Erin Scott          93 St. Louis, MO         35-03.25     10.75m 
 22  7381 Alicia Canchola     93 Refugio, TX           35-00.50     10.68m 
 22  9296 Morgan Stampley     93 Minneapolis, MN       35-00.50     10.68m 
 24   929 Bethany Drury       93 St Albans, WV         34-10.50     10.62m 
 25  3653 Aleisha Archie      93 Charlotte, NC         34-09.25     10.59m 
 26  2630 Millicent Barber    92 Va. Beach, VA         33-10.75     10.33m 
 27  4290 Katelyn Brummett    92 Heiskell, TN          33-09.75     10.30m 
 28   394 Jasmine Walker      93 Aurora, IL            33-07.50     10.24m 
 29  7305 Delashay Williams   92 St. Petersburg, FL    33-07.25     10.24m 
 29  7149 Marquisia Elam      91 Houston, TX           33-07.25     10.24m 
 31  9984 Jessica Moss        92 Vero Beach, FL        33-05.00     10.18m 
 31  4847 Glyniece Miller-Pa  93 Upper Marlboro, MD    33-05.00     10.18m 
 33   261 Devon Broglie       93 Doylestown, PA        33-04.00     10.16m 
 34  8411 Niteesa Brooks      93 New Brunswick, NJ     32-06.50      9.91m 
 34  3090 Marvenus McMillan   93 Charlotte, NC         32-06.50      9.91m 
 36  2738 Jessica Dutse       93 Vero Beach, FL        31-08.50      9.66m 
 37   747 Micalah Sims        92 Cincinnati, OH        31-05.75      9.59m 
 38  1014 Rachelle Cleveland  93 Moyock, NC            31-00.50      9.46m 
 38  5975 Talia Oliver        92 Norcross, GA          31-00.50      9.46m 
 40  9973 MacKenzie Miller    93 Wapakoneta, OH        30-11.75      9.44m 
 41  1982 Lauren Hentz        92 Southaven, MS         30-04.50      9.25m 
 42  9035 Alyson Albertson    93 Langrhorne, PA        30-04.25      9.25m 
 43   644 Ariane Hill         92 Mansfield, OH         30-04.00      9.24m 
 44  4118 Erica Coley         93 Edgewood, MD          30-01.00      9.16m 
 45  9688 Christy Cutshall    91 Genoa, AR             29-08.50      9.05m 
 46  6979 Moyo Eyeguokan      91 Owings Mills, MD      29-03.75      8.93m 
 47  6023 Alicia Gobert       92 New Orleans, LA       28-05.00      8.66m 
 48 10060 Octavia Shanks      93 Front Royal, VA       28-03.75      8.62m 
 49  7385 Dejah Darby         92 San Antonio, TX       28-02.00      8.58m 
 49  7435 Johnesha Simmons    92 San Antonio, TX       28-02.00      8.58m 
 51  6245 Rio Morelan         93 Virginia Beach, VA    26-01.50      7.96m 
 52  4298 Brionna Epes        93 Powell, TN            25-05.00      7.74m 
 53 10791 Kiemon Gonzalez     93 Niles, OH             24-09.75      7.56m 
 54  6649 Aneseay McKinley    93 Douglasville, GA      24-07.50      7.50m 
 55  6233 Deriniquia Derrick  93 Chesapeake, VA        24-05.00      7.44m 
 56  3133 Janisha Hill        93 Columbus, GA          21-10.00      6.65m 
 57  9904 Nia Hill            93 Middleburg, VA        21-08.75      6.62m 
 --  1757 Harley Augustine    92 New Orleans, LA            DNS            
 --  2152 Elissia Thomas      93 Baker, LA                  DNS            
 --  8993 Josephine Akinwumi  92 Kennesaw, GA               DNS            
 --  3288 Murphy Nicholson    92 Bound Brook, NJ            DNS            
 --  3808 Joi Brown           93 Lomita, CA                 DNS            
 --   139 Ashley Mills        93 Harker Heights, TX         DNS            
 --   698 Shankirah Bedford   91 Memphis, TN                DNS            
 
Women Discus Throw Young
==========================================================================
    National: N 163-02  1995        Stephanie Wigness, Grand Forks, ND         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1476 Jennifer Nicholson  93 Charleston, MO          44.27m     145-03 
  2  4188 Mizani Hobson       93 Stanley, KS             42.12m     138-02 
  3  3655 Jaya Emerson        92 Charlotte, NC           41.94m     137-07 
  4  7360 Alisha Bradshaw     92 China Grove, NC         41.56m     136-04 
  5   598 Alysha Johnson      92 Wixom, MI               39.87m     130-10 
  6  9937 Karissa Knabenshue  93 Buckhannon, WV          39.00m     127-11 
  7  9884 Taylor Gunn         93 West Bloomfield, MI     38.37m     125-11 
  8  7149 Marquisia Elam      91 Houston, TX             38.12m     125-01 
  9 11123 Bridgett Bradley    93 Kansas City, KS         37.59m     123-04 
 10   421 Mariah Smith        92 Aurora, IL              36.81m     120-09 
 11  3653 Aleisha Archie      93 Charlotte, NC           35.29m     115-09 
 12  2630 Millicent Barber    92 Va. Beach, VA           35.20m     115-06 
 13  8397 Renee Reives        93 Lorton, VA              34.95m     114-08 
 14  4290 Katelyn Brummett    92 Heiskell, TN            34.82m     114-03 
 15  9895 Tori Harris         93 Land O Lakes, FL        33.57m     110-02 
 16  5975 Talia Oliver        92 Norcross, GA            33.04m     108-05 
 17   747 Micalah Sims        92 Cincinnati, OH          32.54m     106-09 
 18 10056 Antoinette Scholes  92 Buckley, WA             32.40m     106-03 
 19  4308 Katherine Lenhart   93 Sevierville, TN         32.37m     106-02 
 19  9984 Jessica Moss        92 Vero Beach, FL          32.37m     106-02 
 21  3654 Davona Dula         93 Charlotte, NC           31.31m     102-09 
 22 10083 Samantha Stinsman   93 Mount Laurel, NJ        31.11m     102-01 
 23  3656 Jasmine Suydam      93 Charlotte, NC           31.00m     101-08 
 24  9688 Christy Cutshall    91 Genoa, AR               30.85m     101-02 
 25   644 Ariane Hill         92 Mansfield, OH           30.49m     100-00 
 26   394 Jasmine Walker      93 Aurora, IL              29.40m      96-05 
 27  4151 Amber Darville      92 Baton Rouge, LA         29.10m      95-06 
 28  9848 Danyelle Dillard    93 Imperial, TX            28.64m      93-11 
 29  7736 Jena Baker          92 Covington, LA           28.50m      93-06 
 30  8086 Erin Scott          93 St. Louis, MO           28.49m      93-06 
 31  2734 Kierra Benton       93 Vero Beach, FL          28.39m      93-02 
 32  6979 Moyo Eyeguokan      91 Owings Mills, MD        27.81m      91-03 
 33  9296 Morgan Stampley     93 Minneapolis, MN         27.71m      90-11 
 34  4070 Shavanna Tilbert    93 Milwaukee, WI           27.65m      90-08 
 35  8411 Niteesa Brooks      93 New Brunswick, NJ       26.84m      88-01 
 36  7305 Delashay Williams   92 St. Petersburg, FL      26.77m      87-10 
 37   929 Bethany Drury       93 St Albans, WV           26.29m      86-03 
 38   561 Banks Jazmine       93 Hayes, VA               26.27m      86-02 
 39   289 Christina Stewart   93 King Of Prussia, PA     26.02m      85-04 
 40  4847 Glyniece Miller-Pa  93 Upper Marlboro, MD      24.92m      81-09 
 41  6023 Alicia Gobert       92 New Orleans, LA         24.90m      81-08 
 42  4298 Brionna Epes        93 Powell, TN              24.42m      80-01 
 43  1014 Rachelle Cleveland  93 Moyock, NC              23.99m      78-08 
 44  1947 Sam Appleby         93 Gaithersburg, MD        22.67m      74-04 
 45 10106 Marlee Wagner       93 Shoemakersville, PA     21.86m      71-09 
 46  4118 Erica Coley         93 Edgewood, MD            20.85m      68-05 
 47 10791 Kiemon Gonzalez     93 Niles, OH               18.59m      61-00 
 48  6245 Rio Morelan         93 Virginia Beach, VA      18.00m      59-01 
 49 10060 Octavia Shanks      93 Front Royal, VA         17.74m      58-02 
 50  3133 Janisha Hill        93 Columbus, GA            17.37m      57-00 
 51  1471 Nakisha Smith       92 Columbia, SC            15.55m      51-00 
 52  6825 Davonna Malone      91 Pine Bluff, AR          13.25m      43-06 
 --  6233 Deriniquia Derrick  93 Chesapeake, VA            FOUL            
 --  7155 Jazmyne Randle      93 Laporte, TX               FOUL            
 -- 10000 Dawn Owens          91 Miramar, FL               FOUL            
 --  2255 Ashley Gaston       93 Centreville, IL           FOUL            
 --  9973 MacKenzie Miller    93 Wapakoneta, OH            FOUL            
 --  8993 Josephine Akinwumi  92 Kennesaw, GA               DNS            
 -- 10119 Ashley Weiler       92 Stafford, VA               DNS            
 --  9777 Avione Allgood      93 North Las Vegas, NV        DNS            
 --  9943 Camille Lannert     93 Louisville, KY             DNS            
 --   821 Haley Sears         92 Clermont, FL               DNS            
 --   139 Ashley Mills        93 Harker Heights, TX         DNS            
 --   698 Shankirah Bedford   91 Memphis, TN                DNS            
 --  7435 Johnesha Simmons    92 San Antonio, TX            DNS            
 
Women Javelin Throw Young
==========================================================================
    National: N 154-05  8/5/2010    Avione Allgood, North Las Vegas, NV        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9777 Avione Allgood      93 North Las Vegas, NV     154-05N    47.06m 
  2  7736 Jena Baker          92 Covington, LA           142-01     43.30m 
  3  2611 Amanda Smith        93 Chesapeake, VA          121-00     36.88m 
  4  9997 Alexandra Oley      93 Elysburg, PA            114-00     34.74m 
  5  9984 Jessica Moss        92 Vero Beach, FL          113-04     34.54m 
  6  2063 Porschea Wilson     93 Round Rock, TX          107-07     32.79m 
  7  1476 Jennifer Nicholson  93 Charleston, MO          105-07     32.18m 
  8  2140 Taffany Hargrave    93 Baker, LA               102-09     31.31m 
  9 10089 Claire Taylor       93 Mansfield, IL            99-06     30.32m 
 10  9035 Alyson Albertson    93 Langrhorne, PA           99-01     30.20m 
 11  7149 Marquisia Elam      91 Houston, TX              96-06     29.41m 
 12 10106 Marlee Wagner       93 Shoemakersville, PA      96-04     29.36m 
 13  6848 Katherine Dresch    91 Nashville, TN            95-09     29.18m 
 14  3655 Jaya Emerson        92 Charlotte, NC            95-01     28.98m 
 15 11094 Alexa Koiody        93 Sicklervillve, NJ        94-07     28.82m 
 16  4290 Katelyn Brummett    92 Heiskell, TN             92-07     28.21m 
 17  2255 Ashley Gaston       93 Centreville, IL          91-04     27.83m 
 18  1014 Rachelle Cleveland  93 Moyock, NC               87-05     26.64m 
 19  9937 Karissa Knabenshue  93 Buckhannon, WV           87-03     26.59m 
 20   929 Bethany Drury       93 St Albans, WV            85-10     26.16m 
 21   377 Savannah Emmrich    93 Plainfield, IL           84-04     25.70m 
 22  9390 Patricia Mathes     93 Knightdale, NC           83-00     25.29m 
 23  6979 Moyo Eyeguokan      91 Owings Mills, MD         82-05     25.12m 
 24  7681 Georgia Williams    93 Granger, IN              81-08     24.89m 
 25  5999 Chardonne Duncan    92 Detroit, MI              80-06     24.53m 
 26  7155 Jazmyne Randle      93 Laporte, TX              80-05     24.51m 
 27  4847 Glyniece Miller-Pa  93 Upper Marlboro, MD       78-10     24.02m 
 28  7257 Ashley Couey        92 Stockbridge, GA          78-08     23.97m 
 29  3802 Taylor Feller       93 Huntington, IN           74-05     22.68m 
 30   394 Jasmine Walker      93 Aurora, IL               74-00     22.55m 
 31  9296 Morgan Stampley     93 Minneapolis, MN          73-04     22.35m 
 32  7435 Johnesha Simmons    92 San Antonio, TX          72-10     22.19m 
 33  3573 Courtney Baxter     92 Jamestown, NC            71-03     21.71m 
 34 10000 Dawn Owens          91 Miramar, FL              70-03     21.41m 
 35   568 Ciera Adams         92 Bay City, TX             68-00     20.72m 
 36  5998 Ashley Dauphine     93 Troy, MI                 63-03     19.27m 
 37  4151 Amber Darville      92 Baton Rouge, LA          60-00     18.28m 
 38 11160 Jacaia Stoffer      93 Youngstown, OH           59-00     17.98m 
 39  4118 Erica Coley         93 Edgewood, MD             55-01     16.78m 
 40  6825 Davonna Malone      91 Pine Bluff, AR           41-04     12.59m 
 41  9904 Nia Hill            93 Middleburg, VA           40-05     12.31m 
 42  9503 Cameron Bonner      93 Stoney Creek, VA         40-03     12.26m 
 --  7305 Delashay Williams   92 St. Petersburg, FL         DNS            
 --  9070 Maddie Treasure     93 Knoxville, TN              DNS            
 --   598 Alysha Johnson      92 Wixom, MI                  DNS            
 --  6847 Devon Conwell       91 Brentwood, TN              DNS            
 --  9945 Allison Latham      92 Tulsa, OK                  DNS            
 --  8993 Josephine Akinwumi  92 Kennesaw, GA               DNS            
 --  1757 Harley Augustine    92 New Orleans, LA            DNS            
 --  5975 Talia Oliver        92 Norcross, GA               DNS            
 --   821 Haley Sears         92 Clermont, FL               DNS            
 --  1336 Breanna McElroy     93 Little Rock, AR            DNS            
 --  9975 Amelia Mitchell     91 Hallettsville, TX          DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Young Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  6000 Shayla France       93 Clinton Twp, MI          26.01  -2.0  5    796
  2  5169 Erica Boguard       93 Byhalia, MS              26.10  -2.7  1    788
  3  1170 Maya Williamson     93 Killeen, TX              26.15  -2.0  5    784
  4  1095 Samantha McCan      91 Apopka, FL               26.48  -2.0  5    756
  5  2545 Skaylah Woods       93 Coral Springs, FL        26.65  -2.7  1    741
  6  1580 Titilayo Shobayo    91 Columbia, MD             26.69  -2.7  1    738
  7 10082 Whitney Stevenson   93 Marrietta, GA            26.80  -2.4  3    729
  8 10006 Amber Passalaqua    92 Pine Bush, NY            26.85  -2.1  2    724
  9  4266 Abbie McKinney      93 Brentwood, TN            26.92   0.1  6    718
 10  6236 Amani Harper        93 Portsmouth, VA           26.94  -1.6  4    717
 11  3471 Paisley Campbell    92 Arlington, TX            27.16  -2.1  2    699
 12 10996 Allana Turner       93 Spring Hill, TN          27.17  -1.6  4    698
 13  2385 Emily Wandling      92 Ames, IA                 27.40  -2.7  1    679
 14 10050 Sarah Ryan          93 Ottumwa, IA              27.57  -2.0  5    665
 15  6673 Mishae Poteat       93 Mableton, GA             27.64  -1.6  4    659
 16  4405 Natasha Tillett     93 Humble, TX               27.92  -2.0  5    637
 17   387 Myra Nichols        93 Bolingbrook, IL          28.03  -2.4  3    628
 18  9944 Leah Larabee        93 Lake Mary, FL            28.08  -1.6  4    625
 19  3132 Maddye Bass-Lewis   93 Columbus, GA             28.22   0.1  6    614
 20  5439 Nyrae Newman        92 Millville, NJ            28.29  -2.7  1    608
 21  1757 Harley Augustine    92 New Orleans, LA          28.36  -2.7  1    603
 22  3573 Courtney Baxter     92 Jamestown, NC            28.40  -2.1  2    600
 23  8770 Paula Kuiper        93 Racine, WI               28.40  -1.6  4    600
 24   381 Kathleen Garcia     92 Naperville, IL           28.45  -2.1  2    596
 25  9949 Bailey Lehr         93 Weatherby Lake, MO       28.52  -2.7  1    590
 26  9611 Danielle Hawkins    93 Durham, NC               28.56  -2.4  3    587
 27  9844 Jean Deason         92 Floresville, TX          28.57  -2.0  5    587
 28 10052 Jessica Salley      93 Andover, MA              28.66   0.1  6    580
 29  5999 Chardonne Duncan    92 Detroit, MI              28.66  -2.1  2    580
 30  9917 Elizabeth Jagoe     93 Falls Church, VA         28.74  -2.4  3    574
 31  4847 Glyniece Miller-Pa  93 Upper Marlboro, MD       29.02  -2.0  5    553
 32  2741 Anastasia Gabor     92 Vero Beach, FL           29.16   0.1  6    542
 33  6516 MacKenzie Yost      92 Olathe, KS               29.35  -2.1  2    528
 34  3288 Murphy Nicholson    92 Bound Brook, NJ          29.40   0.1  6    525
 35  9035 Alyson Albertson    93 Langrhorne, PA           29.98  -2.0  5    483
 36  4231 Jordan Bain         92 Lenexa, KS               30.70   0.1  6    434
 37  8009 Emily Mercer        91 Springfield, MO          31.01  -2.7  1    414
 --  5250 Jessica Miller      93 Lowell, IN                 DNS   0.1  6 
 --  7230 Miriah Smith        93 Taylors, SC                DNS   0.1  6 
 --  9953 Courtney Madden     92 Humble, TX                 DNS  -2.4  3 
 --  9319 Jazmine Holland     92 Glen Burnie, MD            DNS  -2.4  3 
 --  6369 Yvonne Goodwyn      92 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS  -2.4  3 
 --  8759 Jaden Prewitt       92 Wichita, KS                DNS  -1.6  4 
 --   137 Zachia Bey          92 Harker Heights, TX         DNS  -2.4  3 
 --  3576 Brielle Burnett     93 Greensboro, NC             DNS  -2.1  2 
 --  2695 Shawanna Steplight  92 Orlando, FL                DNS  -2.1  2 
 --  5440 Courtney Nock       92 Millville, NJ              DNS  -1.6  4 
 --  1505 Taylor Pannell      92 Sale Creek, TN             DNS  -1.6  4 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Young Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1170 Maya Williamson     93 Killeen, TX            2:20.02   2    823
  2  5169 Erica Boguard       93 Byhalia, MS            2:24.35   3    765
  3  4266 Abbie McKinney      93 Brentwood, TN          2:28.66   3    710
  4  8770 Paula Kuiper        93 Racine, WI             2:31.31   1    677
  5  9949 Bailey Lehr         93 Weatherby Lake, MO     2:32.29   2    664
  6  3288 Murphy Nicholson    92 Bound Brook, NJ        2:33.76   1    646
  7  1095 Samantha McCan      91 Apopka, FL             2:34.58   2    637
  8  6236 Amani Harper        93 Portsmouth, VA         2:35.77   3    622
  9  1580 Titilayo Shobayo    91 Columbia, MD           2:37.55   1    601
 10   387 Myra Nichols        93 Bolingbrook, IL        2:38.31   2    592
 11  6516 MacKenzie Yost      92 Olathe, KS             2:38.67   1    588
 12  3471 Paisley Campbell    92 Arlington, TX          2:38.85   3    586
 13   381 Kathleen Garcia     92 Naperville, IL         2:39.21   3    582
 14  5439 Nyrae Newman        92 Millville, NJ          2:40.42   3    568
 15  4405 Natasha Tillett     93 Humble, TX             2:41.37   3    557
 16 10052 Jessica Salley      93 Andover, MA            2:41.65   2    554
 17  1757 Harley Augustine    92 New Orleans, LA        2:41.75   3    553
 18  3132 Maddye Bass-Lewis   93 Columbus, GA           2:41.89   2    551
 19  2385 Emily Wandling      92 Ames, IA               2:47.20   3    493
 20  9844 Jean Deason         92 Floresville, TX        2:47.21   3    493
 21  5999 Chardonne Duncan    92 Detroit, MI            2:48.21   1    482
 22  9035 Alyson Albertson    93 Langrhorne, PA         2:48.24   1    482
 23  6673 Mishae Poteat       93 Mableton, GA           2:49.26   1    471
 24  6000 Shayla France       93 Clinton Twp, MI        2:49.28   2    471
 25  8009 Emily Mercer        91 Springfield, MO        2:49.53   1    468
 26 10996 Allana Turner       93 Spring Hill, TN        2:49.85   1    465
 27 10050 Sarah Ryan          93 Ottumwa, IA            2:49.86   2    465
 28  4231 Jordan Bain         92 Lenexa, KS             2:52.41   1    439
 29  2545 Skaylah Woods       93 Coral Springs, FL      2:52.75   2    435
 30  9917 Elizabeth Jagoe     93 Falls Church, VA       2:59.28   1    372
 31  9611 Danielle Hawkins    93 Durham, NC             3:05.33   1    317
 32  4847 Glyniece Miller-Pa  93 Upper Marlboro, MD     3:11.01   2    270
 33  2741 Anastasia Gabor     92 Vero Beach, FL         3:11.44   2    266
 34  9944 Leah Larabee        93 Lake Mary, FL          3:14.55   3    242
 35 10082 Whitney Stevenson   93 Marrietta, GA          3:30.02   3    137
 36 10006 Amber Passalaqua    92 Pine Bush, NY          4:11.56   3 
 --  3573 Courtney Baxter     92 Jamestown, NC              DNS   2 
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  5169 Erica Boguard       93 Byhalia, MS              14.80   0.2  5    868
  2  1095 Samantha McCan      91 Apopka, FL               15.37   0.2  2    793
  3  4266 Abbie McKinney      93 Brentwood, TN            15.65  -2.1  1    758
  4  6000 Shayla France       93 Clinton Twp, MI          15.67  -2.1  1    755
  5 10006 Amber Passalaqua    92 Pine Bush, NY            15.71  -0.2  3    750
  6  5439 Nyrae Newman        92 Millville, NJ            15.88  -2.1  1    729
  7  2385 Emily Wandling      92 Ames, IA                 15.91  -0.2  3    725
  8  2741 Anastasia Gabor     92 Vero Beach, FL           16.13   0.2  2    698
  9  9944 Leah Larabee        93 Lake Mary, FL            16.15   0.2  5    696
 10  4405 Natasha Tillett     93 Humble, TX               16.37  -0.2  3    670
 11  6236 Amani Harper        93 Portsmouth, VA           16.59  -0.6  4    644
 12 10082 Whitney Stevenson   93 Marrietta, GA            16.60   0.2  5    642
 13  9949 Bailey Lehr         93 Weatherby Lake, MO       16.88  -1.3  6    610
 14  9844 Jean Deason         92 Floresville, TX          16.96   0.2  5    601
 15   381 Kathleen Garcia     92 Naperville, IL           17.19  -2.1  1    575
 16   387 Myra Nichols        93 Bolingbrook, IL          17.31  -0.6  4    562
 17  2545 Skaylah Woods       93 Coral Springs, FL        17.33   0.2  2    560
 18  1757 Harley Augustine    92 New Orleans, LA          17.47  -0.2  3    544
 19  5999 Chardonne Duncan    92 Detroit, MI              17.50  -0.6  4    541
 20  1170 Maya Williamson     93 Killeen, TX              17.65  -1.3  6    525
 21  3132 Maddye Bass-Lewis   93 Columbus, GA             17.74   0.2  2    516
 22  3471 Paisley Campbell    92 Arlington, TX            17.79  -0.6  4    510
 23  8009 Emily Mercer        91 Springfield, MO          18.13  -1.3  6    475
 24  6516 MacKenzie Yost      92 Olathe, KS               18.45   0.2  5    443
 25  3576 Brielle Burnett     93 Greensboro, NC           18.87   0.2  2    402
 26  8770 Paula Kuiper        93 Racine, WI               18.91  -0.2  3    399
 27 10052 Jessica Salley      93 Andover, MA              18.98  -0.2  3    392
 28  7230 Miriah Smith        93 Taylors, SC              19.07  -0.6  4    384
 29  3573 Courtney Baxter     92 Jamestown, NC            19.17  -1.3  6    375
 30  6673 Mishae Poteat       93 Mableton, GA             19.17   0.2  2    375
 31  9917 Elizabeth Jagoe     93 Falls Church, VA         19.36  -2.1  1    357
 32 10050 Sarah Ryan          93 Ottumwa, IA              19.44  -1.3  6    350
 33 10996 Allana Turner       93 Spring Hill, TN          19.49  -0.6  4    346
 34  9035 Alyson Albertson    93 Langrhorne, PA           20.26  -0.2  3    281
 35  1580 Titilayo Shobayo    91 Columbia, MD             20.78   0.2  5    241
 36  9611 Danielle Hawkins    93 Durham, NC               21.10  -1.3  6    217
 37  4847 Glyniece Miller-Pa  93 Upper Marlboro, MD       21.25   0.2  2    207
 38  3288 Murphy Nicholson    92 Bound Brook, NJ          23.45   0.2  2     80
 39  4231 Jordan Bain         92 Lenexa, KS               24.16  -1.3  6     51
 --  2695 Shawanna Steplight  92 Orlando, FL                DNF  -0.2  3 
 --  5250 Jessica Miller      93 Lowell, IN                 DNS  -2.1  1 
 --  5440 Courtney Nock       92 Millville, NJ              DNS  -2.1  1 
 --  6369 Yvonne Goodwyn      92 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS   0.2  5 
 --  9319 Jazmine Holland     92 Glen Burnie, MD            DNS   0.2  5 
 --  9953 Courtney Madden     92 Humble, TX                 DNS  -1.3  6 
 --   137 Zachia Bey          92 Harker Heights, TX         DNS  -0.6  4 
 --  8759 Jaden Prewitt       92 Wichita, KS                DNS  -2.1  1 
 --  1505 Taylor Pannell      92 Sale Creek, TN             DNS  -0.6  4 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Young Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 10006 Amber Passalaqua    92 Pine Bush, NY            1.60m    5-03.00    736
  1 10052 Jessica Salley      93 Andover, MA              1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3   381 Kathleen Garcia     92 Naperville, IL           1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 10050 Sarah Ryan          93 Ottumwa, IA              1.55m    5-01.00    678
  5  3132 Maddye Bass-Lewis   93 Columbus, GA             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5  4405 Natasha Tillett     93 Humble, TX               1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5  1757 Harley Augustine    92 New Orleans, LA          1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5  9949 Bailey Lehr         93 Weatherby Lake, MO       1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5  4266 Abbie McKinney      93 Brentwood, TN            1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5  2741 Anastasia Gabor     92 Vero Beach, FL           1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5  6000 Shayla France       93 Clinton Twp, MI          1.50m    4-11.00    621
 12  6236 Amani Harper        93 Portsmouth, VA           1.45m    4-09.00    566
 12  9944 Leah Larabee        93 Lake Mary, FL            1.45m    4-09.00    566
 12  5169 Erica Boguard       93 Byhalia, MS              1.45m    4-09.00    566
 12  9844 Jean Deason         92 Floresville, TX          1.45m    4-09.00    566
 12  5439 Nyrae Newman        92 Millville, NJ            1.45m    4-09.00    566
 17  4847 Glyniece Miller-Pa  93 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.40m    4-07.00    512
 17  6516 MacKenzie Yost      92 Olathe, KS               1.40m    4-07.00    512
 17 10082 Whitney Stevenson   93 Marrietta, GA            1.40m    4-07.00    512
 17  3471 Paisley Campbell    92 Arlington, TX            1.40m    4-07.00    512
 17  3288 Murphy Nicholson    92 Bound Brook, NJ          1.40m    4-07.00    512
 17  9611 Danielle Hawkins    93 Durham, NC               1.40m    4-07.00    512
 17  2385 Emily Wandling      92 Ames, IA                 1.40m    4-07.00    512
 17  8009 Emily Mercer        91 Springfield, MO          1.40m    4-07.00    512
 25  3573 Courtney Baxter     92 Jamestown, NC            1.35m    4-05.00    460
 25  1170 Maya Williamson     93 Killeen, TX              1.35m    4-05.00    460
 25  1580 Titilayo Shobayo    91 Columbia, MD             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 25  1095 Samantha McCan      91 Apopka, FL               1.35m    4-05.00    460
 25  9035 Alyson Albertson    93 Langrhorne, PA           1.35m    4-05.00    460
 25  6673 Mishae Poteat       93 Mableton, GA             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 25  4231 Jordan Bain         92 Lenexa, KS               1.35m    4-05.00    460
 32  5999 Chardonne Duncan    92 Detroit, MI              1.30m    4-03.25    409
 32 10996 Allana Turner       93 Spring Hill, TN          1.30m    4-03.25    409
 32  9917 Elizabeth Jagoe     93 Falls Church, VA         1.30m    4-03.25    409
 35   387 Myra Nichols        93 Bolingbrook, IL          1.25m    4-01.25    359
 35  2545 Skaylah Woods       93 Coral Springs, FL        1.25m    4-01.25    359
 37  8770 Paula Kuiper        93 Racine, WI               1.20m    3-11.25    312
 --   137 Zachia Bey          92 Harker Heights, TX         DNS            
 --  6369 Yvonne Goodwyn      92 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS            
 --  8759 Jaden Prewitt       92 Wichita, KS                DNS            
 --  7230 Miriah Smith        93 Taylors, SC                DNS            
 --  2695 Shawanna Steplight  92 Orlando, FL                DNS            
 --  5250 Jessica Miller      93 Lowell, IN                 DNS            
 --  1505 Taylor Pannell      92 Sale Creek, TN             DNS            
 --  9953 Courtney Madden     92 Humble, TX                 DNS            
 --  3576 Brielle Burnett     93 Greensboro, NC             DNS            
 --  9319 Jazmine Holland     92 Glen Burnie, MD            DNS            
 --  5440 Courtney Nock       92 Millville, NJ              DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Young Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  5169 Erica Boguard       93 Byhalia, MS              5.52m  -1.1  18-01.50    706
  2  2385 Emily Wandling      92 Ames, IA                 5.28m  -1.4  17-04.00    637
  3  3471 Paisley Campbell    92 Arlington, TX            5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75    614
  4  4266 Abbie McKinney      93 Brentwood, TN            5.06m  -0.5  16-07.25    576
  5 10006 Amber Passalaqua    92 Pine Bush, NY            5.04m  -1.3  16-06.50    570
  6  1170 Maya Williamson     93 Killeen, TX              4.96m  -1.5  16-03.25    548
  7  9944 Leah Larabee        93 Lake Mary, FL            4.95m  -1.1  16-03.00    546
  8  6236 Amani Harper        93 Portsmouth, VA           4.94m  -0.8  16-02.50    543
  9  5439 Nyrae Newman        92 Millville, NJ            4.85m  -0.9  15-11.00    519
 10 10082 Whitney Stevenson   93 Marrietta, GA            4.80m  -0.1  15-09.00    506
 11 10050 Sarah Ryan          93 Ottumwa, IA              4.79m  -1.1  15-08.75    503
 12  3573 Courtney Baxter     92 Jamestown, NC            4.75m  -0.1  15-07.00    492
 13  9844 Jean Deason         92 Floresville, TX          4.74m  -2.6  15-06.75    490
 14  1757 Harley Augustine    92 New Orleans, LA          4.70m  -1.4  15-05.00    479
 15  9949 Bailey Lehr         93 Weatherby Lake, MO       4.63m  -0.8  15-02.25    461
 16   381 Kathleen Garcia     92 Naperville, IL           4.58m  +0.0  15-00.50    448
 17  1095 Samantha McCan      91 Apopka, FL               4.55m  -0.3  14-11.25    441
 18  4405 Natasha Tillett     93 Humble, TX               4.50m  -0.4  14-09.25    428
 18  6673 Mishae Poteat       93 Mableton, GA             4.50m   0.8  14-09.25    428
 20  1580 Titilayo Shobayo    91 Columbia, MD             4.44m  -1.4  14-07.00    413
 20  3288 Murphy Nicholson    92 Bound Brook, NJ          4.44m  -1.4  14-07.00    413
 22  3132 Maddye Bass-Lewis   93 Columbus, GA             4.39m  -0.4  14-05.00    401
 22  6516 MacKenzie Yost      92 Olathe, KS               4.39m  +0.0  14-05.00    401
 24  2741 Anastasia Gabor     92 Vero Beach, FL           4.38m  -0.8  14-04.50    398
 25  9917 Elizabeth Jagoe     93 Falls Church, VA         4.31m  -2.1  14-01.75    381
 26 10996 Allana Turner       93 Spring Hill, TN          4.28m  -1.4  14-00.50    374
 27  8770 Paula Kuiper        93 Racine, WI               4.24m  -1.6  13-11.00    364
 28 10052 Jessica Salley      93 Andover, MA              4.21m  -0.7  13-09.75    357
 29   387 Myra Nichols        93 Bolingbrook, IL          4.19m  +0.0  13-09.00    352
 30  4231 Jordan Bain         92 Lenexa, KS               4.16m  +0.0  13-07.75    345
 31  9611 Danielle Hawkins    93 Durham, NC               4.08m  -1.2  13-04.75    326
 31  6000 Shayla France       93 Clinton Twp, MI          4.08m  -1.0  13-04.75    326
 33  2545 Skaylah Woods       93 Coral Springs, FL        4.07m  -1.4  13-04.25    324
 34  8009 Emily Mercer        91 Springfield, MO          4.06m  -1.1  13-04.00    322
 35  9035 Alyson Albertson    93 Langrhorne, PA           3.91m  +0.0  12-10.00    287
 36  4847 Glyniece Miller-Pa  93 Upper Marlboro, MD       3.81m  -0.8  12-06.00    265
 --  5999 Chardonne Duncan    92 Detroit, MI               FOUL                 
 --  3576 Brielle Burnett     93 Greensboro, NC             DNS   NWI           
 --  7230 Miriah Smith        93 Taylors, SC                DNS   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Young Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  9844 Jean Deason         92 Floresville, TX         11.18m   36-08.25    607
  2  4847 Glyniece Miller-Pa  93 Upper Marlboro, MD      11.14m   36-06.75    604
  3 10050 Sarah Ryan          93 Ottumwa, IA              9.56m   31-04.50    501
  4 10082 Whitney Stevenson   93 Marrietta, GA            9.55m   31-04.00    500
  5  9035 Alyson Albertson    93 Langrhorne, PA           9.52m   31-03.00    498
  6  2741 Anastasia Gabor     92 Vero Beach, FL           9.37m   30-09.00    488
  7  4266 Abbie McKinney      93 Brentwood, TN            9.36m   30-08.50    488
  8 10006 Amber Passalaqua    92 Pine Bush, NY            9.26m   30-04.75    481
  9  3471 Paisley Campbell    92 Arlington, TX            9.14m   30-00.00    473
 10  2385 Emily Wandling      92 Ames, IA                 8.94m   29-04.00    460
 11  1757 Harley Augustine    92 New Orleans, LA          8.60m   28-02.75    438
 12  5169 Erica Boguard       93 Byhalia, MS              8.59m   28-02.25    438
 13  5999 Chardonne Duncan    92 Detroit, MI              8.49m   27-10.25    431
 14  9944 Leah Larabee        93 Lake Mary, FL            8.46m   27-09.25    429
 15  2545 Skaylah Woods       93 Coral Springs, FL        8.44m   27-08.25    428
 16  4405 Natasha Tillett     93 Humble, TX               8.42m   27-07.50    427
 17  1170 Maya Williamson     93 Killeen, TX              8.36m   27-05.25    423
 18  6516 MacKenzie Yost      92 Olathe, KS               8.04m   26-04.50    402
 19   381 Kathleen Garcia     92 Naperville, IL           7.83m   25-08.25    388
 20 10052 Jessica Salley      93 Andover, MA              7.80m   25-07.25    386
 21  9949 Bailey Lehr         93 Weatherby Lake, MO       7.67m   25-02.00    378
 22  5439 Nyrae Newman        92 Millville, NJ            7.60m   24-11.25    374
 23  3288 Murphy Nicholson    92 Bound Brook, NJ          7.31m   23-11.75    355
 24  6236 Amani Harper        93 Portsmouth, VA           7.28m   23-10.75    353
 25  7230 Miriah Smith        93 Taylors, SC              7.19m   23-07.25    347
 26  9611 Danielle Hawkins    93 Durham, NC               7.17m   23-06.25    346
 27  8009 Emily Mercer        91 Springfield, MO          7.13m   23-04.75    343
 28  6000 Shayla France       93 Clinton Twp, MI          6.99m   22-11.25    334
 29  1580 Titilayo Shobayo    91 Columbia, MD             6.85m   22-05.75    325
 30   387 Myra Nichols        93 Bolingbrook, IL          6.72m   22-00.75    317
 31  4231 Jordan Bain         92 Lenexa, KS               6.51m   21-04.25    304
 32  6673 Mishae Poteat       93 Mableton, GA             6.47m   21-02.75    301
 33 10996 Allana Turner       93 Spring Hill, TN          6.43m   21-01.25    299
 34  9917 Elizabeth Jagoe     93 Falls Church, VA         6.39m   20-11.75    296
 35  8770 Paula Kuiper        93 Racine, WI               6.17m   20-03.00    282
 36  3576 Brielle Burnett     93 Greensboro, NC           5.96m   19-06.75    269
 36  3573 Courtney Baxter     92 Jamestown, NC            5.96m   19-06.75    269
 36  3132 Maddye Bass-Lewis   93 Columbus, GA             5.96m   19-06.75    269
 39  1095 Samantha McCan      91 Apopka, FL               5.79m   19-00.00    258
 --  5250 Jessica Miller      93 Lowell, IN                 DNS            
 --  2695 Shawanna Steplight  92 Orlando, FL                DNS            
 --  9953 Courtney Madden     92 Humble, TX                 DNS            
 --  9319 Jazmine Holland     92 Glen Burnie, MD            DNS            
 --  1505 Taylor Pannell      92 Sale Creek, TN             DNS            
 --  6369 Yvonne Goodwyn      92 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS            
 --  5440 Courtney Nock       92 Millville, NJ              DNS            
 --   137 Zachia Bey          92 Harker Heights, TX         DNS            
 --  8759 Jaden Prewitt       92 Wichita, KS                DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Young Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  9844 Jean Deason         92 Floresville, TX         29.90m      98-01    475
  2   381 Kathleen Garcia     92 Naperville, IL          28.76m      94-04    453
  3  6516 MacKenzie Yost      92 Olathe, KS              28.60m      93-10    450
  4  3471 Paisley Campbell    92 Arlington, TX           26.46m      86-10    410
  5  1757 Harley Augustine    92 New Orleans, LA         26.34m      86-05    407
  6  2545 Skaylah Woods       93 Coral Springs, FL       26.20m      85-11    405
  7  9035 Alyson Albertson    93 Langrhorne, PA          26.16m      85-10    404
  8  2385 Emily Wandling      92 Ames, IA                25.82m      84-08    398
  9  4847 Glyniece Miller-Pa  93 Upper Marlboro, MD      24.70m      81-00    377
 10  9949 Bailey Lehr         93 Weatherby Lake, MO      24.60m      80-08    375
 11  4405 Natasha Tillett     93 Humble, TX              23.80m      78-01    360
 12 10050 Sarah Ryan          93 Ottumwa, IA             22.84m      74-11    342
 13 10052 Jessica Salley      93 Andover, MA             22.36m      73-04    333
 14  5439 Nyrae Newman        92 Millville, NJ           22.26m      73-00    331
 15  9944 Leah Larabee        93 Lake Mary, FL           21.30m      69-10    313
 16  1170 Maya Williamson     93 Killeen, TX             21.08m      69-02    309
 17  8009 Emily Mercer        91 Springfield, MO         20.86m      68-05    305
 18 10006 Amber Passalaqua    92 Pine Bush, NY           20.82m      68-04    304
 19  5999 Chardonne Duncan    92 Detroit, MI             20.50m      67-03    298
 20  9611 Danielle Hawkins    93 Durham, NC              19.50m      64-00    280
 21  3573 Courtney Baxter     92 Jamestown, NC           19.38m      63-07    277
 22  4266 Abbie McKinney      93 Brentwood, TN           19.34m      63-05    277
 23  1580 Titilayo Shobayo    91 Columbia, MD            18.94m      62-02    269
 24  3288 Murphy Nicholson    92 Bound Brook, NJ         18.52m      60-09    261
 25  5169 Erica Boguard       93 Byhalia, MS             18.24m      59-10    256
 26 10996 Allana Turner       93 Spring Hill, TN         17.26m      56-07    238
 27   387 Myra Nichols        93 Bolingbrook, IL         17.02m      55-10    234
 28  6236 Amani Harper        93 Portsmouth, VA          16.96m      55-08    233
 29 10082 Whitney Stevenson   93 Marrietta, GA           16.72m      54-10    228
 30  8770 Paula Kuiper        93 Racine, WI              16.60m      54-05    226
 31  6673 Mishae Poteat       93 Mableton, GA            16.36m      53-08    222
 32  1095 Samantha McCan      91 Apopka, FL              16.26m      53-04    220
 33  2741 Anastasia Gabor     92 Vero Beach, FL          15.84m      52-00    212
 34  6000 Shayla France       93 Clinton Twp, MI         13.50m      44-03    169
 35  9917 Elizabeth Jagoe     93 Falls Church, VA        12.32m      40-05    148
 36  3132 Maddye Bass-Lewis   93 Columbus, GA            12.22m      40-01    146
 37  4231 Jordan Bain         92 Lenexa, KS              11.94m      39-02    141
 --  3576 Brielle Burnett     93 Greensboro, NC             DNS            
 --  7230 Miriah Smith        93 Taylors, SC                DNS            
 
Women Heptathlon Young
================================================================
    National: N  5084  2004        Hillary Werth, Springfield, IL              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5169 Erica Boguard       93 Byhalia, MS               4387  
  2  4266 Abbie McKinney      93 Brentwood, TN             4148  
  3  2385 Emily Wandling      92 Ames, IA                  3904  
  4  1170 Maya Williamson     93 Killeen, TX               3872  
  5  9844 Jean Deason         92 Floresville, TX           3819  
  6  3471 Paisley Campbell    92 Arlington, TX             3804  
  7   381 Kathleen Garcia     92 Naperville, IL            3720  
  8  4405 Natasha Tillett     93 Humble, TX                3700  
  9  9949 Bailey Lehr         93 Weatherby Lake, MO        3699  
 10  5439 Nyrae Newman        92 Millville, NJ             3695  
 11  6236 Amani Harper        93 Portsmouth, VA            3678  
 12  1757 Harley Augustine    92 New Orleans, LA           3645  
 13 10006 Amber Passalaqua    92 Pine Bush, NY             3565  
 13  1095 Samantha McCan      91 Apopka, FL                3565  
 15 10050 Sarah Ryan          93 Ottumwa, IA               3504  
 16  6000 Shayla France       93 Clinton Twp, MI           3472  
 17  9944 Leah Larabee        93 Lake Mary, FL             3417  
 18 10052 Jessica Salley      93 Andover, MA               3338  
 19  6516 MacKenzie Yost      92 Olathe, KS                3324  
 20 10082 Whitney Stevenson   93 Marrietta, GA             3254  
 21  2545 Skaylah Woods       93 Coral Springs, FL         3252  
 22  2741 Anastasia Gabor     92 Vero Beach, FL            3225  
 23  3132 Maddye Bass-Lewis   93 Columbus, GA              3118  
 24  1580 Titilayo Shobayo    91 Columbia, MD              3047  
 25   387 Myra Nichols        93 Bolingbrook, IL           3044  
 26  6673 Mishae Poteat       93 Mableton, GA              2916  
 27  9035 Alyson Albertson    93 Langrhorne, PA            2895  
 28  8770 Paula Kuiper        93 Racine, WI                2860  
 29  8009 Emily Mercer        91 Springfield, MO           2839  
 30 10996 Allana Turner       93 Spring Hill, TN           2829  
 31  3288 Murphy Nicholson    92 Bound Brook, NJ           2792  
 32  4847 Glyniece Miller-Pa  93 Upper Marlboro, MD        2788  
 33  5999 Chardonne Duncan    92 Detroit, MI               2741  
 34  9611 Danielle Hawkins    93 Durham, NC                2585  
 35  9917 Elizabeth Jagoe     93 Falls Church, VA          2537  
 36  4231 Jordan Bain         92 Lenexa, KS                2174  
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk Young
================================================================
    National: N 16:05.30  1995        Tara Shea, Long Island, NY               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8695 Aleiza Higgins      93 Williamsburg, VA      17:39.58  
  2  2817 Amber Adams         93 Severn, MD            19:40.12  
  3 10667 Jasmine Graham      93 Louisville, KY        20:46.60  
  4  5606 Kara Woods          91 Montgomery, AL        22:10.59  
  5  9862 Demetria Fields     92 Richmond, VA          22:13.76  
 --  3309 Brittany Anderson   92 Greenville, SC              NT   finished 1 lap short
 --  5607 Kayla Woods         93 Montgomery, AL              NT   finished 1 lap short
 --  8939 Ebony Ealy          92 Grandview, MO               NT   finished 1 lap short
 --  6068 Shermanda Casias    93 Deltona, FL                 NT   finished 1 lap short
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    National: N 13.58  8/8/2009    Daiyaan Hawkins, Philadelphia, PA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2993 Ashton Allen        02 Odenton, MD              14.42Q -1.5 11 
  2  3068 Micah Mitchell      02 Gainesville, FL          14.70Q -1.1  4 
  3  8866 Darrell Preston     02 Freeport, TX             14.71Q -1.3  5 
  4  8530 Dominic Larry       02 Tallahasse, FL           14.82Q -2.4  6 
  5  3425 Willie Washinton    03 Hampton, VA              14.83Q -1.8  8 
  6  4637 Kellen Newman       02 West Chester, OH         14.84Q -0.8  9 
  7  3744 Dwight McGlothern   02 Houston, TX              14.91Q -1.1  3 
  8  5348 Willie Floyd        02 Miami Gardens, FL        14.97Q -2.3  7 
  9  4435 Austin Cowans       02 Lakeland, FL             15.11Q -1.2 10 
 10 10767 Joseph Mosbey       02 Spring, TX               15.14Q -1.2  1 
 11  4821 Nolan Johnson       03 Decatur, GA              15.20Q -1.1  2 
 12  6736 Micah Crowell       02 Winston Salem, NC        14.85Q -0.8  9 
 13  5359 Barshard Smith      03 Miami, FL                14.97Q -1.1  4 
 14  4437 Tyson Williams      02 Lakeland, FL             14.97Q -1.8  8 
 15 11122 Ryan Willie         02 Baltimore, MD            15.07Q -1.5 11 
 16  6371 Gabriel Cole        02 Hampton, VA              15.16Q -1.2  1 
 17  8114 Jordan Fulton       02 St. Louis, MO            15.18Q -2.3  7 
 18  7236 Rahjai Harris       02 Duncan, SC               15.18Q -1.2 10 
 19  6394 Keyshawn Jalen      02 Toledo, OH               15.20Q -1.3  5 
 20  8579 Ralph Donaldson     02 Detroit, MI              15.22Q -1.1  2 
 21   949 Nathan Barham       02 South Charleston, W      15.22Q -2.4  6 
 22  7053 Vincent Terrell     02 Laughlin, TX             15.29Q -1.1  3 
 23  3187 Tyler Mapson        03 College Park, GA         14.88q -0.8  9 
 24  2534 Avery Dunn          02 Shaker Heights, OH       15.01q -0.8  9 
 25  6165 Jayden King-Penn    02 Walkertown, NC           15.10  -1.1  4 
 26  2052 Corey Jenkinsjr     02 Detroit, MI              15.17  -0.8  9 
 27   647 Angelo Grose        02 Mansfield, OH            15.17  -1.1  4 
 28  9023 Xavier Parris       03 Kennesaw, GA             15.19  -1.2  1 
 29   903 Justin Gibson       02 Phila, PA                15.22  -1.2  1 
 30  4340 Christopher Green   02 Knoxville, TN            15.24  -2.4  6 
 31 10974 Shomari Parnell     02 Andover, KS              15.28  -1.3  5 
 32  2391 Trejahn Manning     02 Des Moins, IA            15.29  -2.3  7 
 33  5360 Kirk Stewart        03 Miami Gardens, FL        15.32  -2.3  7 
 34  1930 Peter Laforest      02 Chester, PA              15.36  -1.3  5 
 35 11193 Joseph Webster      02 Nyc, NY                  15.37  -1.1  3 
 36  6287 Jadyn Parker        02 Virginia Beach, VA       15.44  -0.8  9 
 37  9225 Sieh Bangura        02 Bowie, MD                15.44  -1.3  5 
 38 10973 Adrian Mannie       02 Wichita, KS              15.45  -1.1  2 
 39  7833 Douglas Lacey       02 Brandywine, MD           15.48  -2.3  7 
 40  8981 Andre Ruffin        02 Grandview, MO            15.52  -0.8  9 
 41 10985 Christopher Murphy  02 Port Allen, LA           15.53  -1.3  5 
 42  8197 Loren Fortune       02 St. Louis, MO            15.56  -1.5 11 
 43  5428 Keylan Johnson      02 Arlington, TX            15.56  -2.4  6 
 44 10160 Paolo Banchero      02 Seattle, WA              15.58  -1.1  2 
 45  3805 Khalil Griffin      02 Madison, AL              15.66  -1.2 10 
 46  8298 Jonathan Dunn       02 Dallas, TX               15.66  -1.2  1 
 47   354 Micah Robinson      02 Atlanta, GA              15.66  -1.8  8 
 48  5425 Kerry Geddis        02 Arlington, TX            15.70  -1.1  4 
 49  9309 Malaki Jackson      02 Robbinsdale, MN          15.75  -1.8  8 
 50  1196 Alyjah Peters       02 Richmond, VA             15.79  -1.8  8 
 51 10967 Xavier Bell         02 Wichita, KS              15.81  -1.3  5 
 52  2229 Shamar Mansion      02 Newport News, VA         15.81  -1.1  4 
 53  2159 Ryan Armwood        03 Baker, LA                15.86  -1.8  8 
 54  7975 Connor Harrell      03 Alabaster, AL            15.86  -1.5 11 
 55  8992 Mario Woods         02 Grandview, MO            15.91  -1.2 10 
 56  5572 Kendall White       02 Mobile, AL               15.92  -1.2 10 
 57 10766 Frank Miller        02 Houston, TX              15.93  -1.5 11 
 58  6537 Avian Rice          03 Fort Myers, FL           15.95  -2.4  6 
 59  6353 Jereme Ombogo       03 Crosby, TX               15.99  -1.8  8 
 60  7340 Dorian Lewis        02 Terrytown, LA            16.00  -2.3  7 
 61  8133 Carrion Morris      02 St. Louis, MO            16.02  -2.4  6 
 62  7055 Tristyn Wooley      02 Cibolo, TX               16.05  -1.1  3 
 63  8654 Cody Simon          02 East Orange, NJ          16.05  -1.1  2 
 64 10969 Julius Bolden       03 Wichita, KS              16.13  -0.8  9 
 65  5232 Lathan Adams        03 Desoto, TX               16.14  -1.2 10 
 66  6283 Camren Mitchell     03 Virginia Beach, VA       16.16  -1.1  4 
 67   850 Jacob Thompson      02 Suisun City, CA          16.17  -1.1  2 
 68  1225 Anthony Haythe      02 Waldorf, MD              16.20  -1.1  3 
 69  6427 Malachi McGill      02 Columbus, OH             16.24  -1.1  3 
 70   349 Charles Dobard      02 Atlanta, GA              16.24  -1.1  3 
 71  2595 Princeton Humphrie  02 Killeen, TX              16.38  -1.2  1 
 72   902 Glenn Dilee         02 Phila, PA                16.45  -1.2 10 
 73  7498 Richard Harriswill  02 San Diego, CA            16.48  -1.2  1 
 74  9087 Gary Gray           02 Houston, TX              16.51  -2.3  7 
 75  9151 Jayden Ohara        02 Chesapeake, VA           16.59  -1.5 11 
 76   871 John Solomon        02 West Hills, CA           16.67  -2.4  6 
 77  6614 Andrew Ray          02 Owings Mills, MD         17.04  -2.4  6 
 78  4624 Adrian Davis        02 West Chester, OH         17.08  -1.1  2 
 79  1220 Christian Baker     02 Waldorf, MD              17.35  -1.1  3 
 80  8904 Ahmad Cummings      03 Spring, TX               18.48  -1.8  8 
 --  5404 Kameron Arnold      02 Canton, MI                 DNS  -1.2  1 
 --   504 Akee Beale          02 Baltimore, MD              DNS  -1.3  5 
 -- 10182 Jonathan Brenes     02 Vacaville, CA              DNS  -1.5 11 
 --  4562 Nasir Clerk         02 South Orange, NJ           DNS  -1.1  2 
 --  8342 Brandon Hall        02 Kansas City, MO            DNS  -1.1  4 
 --  9670 Eric Windless       02 Durham, NC                 DNS  -2.3  7 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    National: N 13.58  8/8/2009    Daiyaan Hawkins, Philadelphia, PA           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2993 Ashton Allen        02 Odenton, MD              13.89Q  1.0  3 
  2  4437 Tyson Williams      02 Lakeland, FL             14.12Q  2.1  2 
  3  8530 Dominic Larry       02 Tallahasse, FL           14.19Q  3.7  1 
  4  8866 Darrell Preston     02 Freeport, TX             14.21Q  3.7  1 
  5  3425 Willie Washinton    03 Hampton, VA              14.26Q  2.1  2 
  6  3744 Dwight McGlothern   02 Houston, TX              14.43Q  1.0  3 
  7  3187 Tyler Mapson        03 College Park, GA         14.32q  2.1  2 
  8  4435 Austin Cowans       02 Lakeland, FL             14.34q  3.7  1 
  9  3068 Micah Mitchell      02 Gainesville, FL          14.36   2.1  2 
 10  5348 Willie Floyd        02 Miami Gardens, FL        14.36   2.1  2 
 11 11122 Ryan Willie         02 Baltimore, MD            14.38   3.7  1 
 12  7053 Vincent Terrell     02 Laughlin, TX             14.40   3.7  1 
 13  8114 Jordan Fulton       02 St. Louis, MO            14.42   2.1  2 
 14  4821 Nolan Johnson       03 Decatur, GA              14.46   2.1  2 
 15 10767 Joseph Mosbey       02 Spring, TX               14.47   3.7  1 
 16  8579 Ralph Donaldson     02 Detroit, MI              14.48   2.1  2 
 17  6736 Micah Crowell       02 Winston Salem, NC        14.49   1.0  3 
 18  5359 Barshard Smith      03 Miami, FL                14.66   1.0  3 
 19  4637 Kellen Newman       02 West Chester, OH         14.77   1.0  3 
 20  6394 Keyshawn Jalen      02 Toledo, OH               14.82   1.0  3 
 21  2534 Avery Dunn          02 Shaker Heights, OH       14.89   1.0  3 
 22  6371 Gabriel Cole        02 Hampton, VA              14.93   3.7  1 
 23   949 Nathan Barham       02 South Charleston, W      15.00   3.7  1 
 24  7236 Rahjai Harris       02 Duncan, SC               15.11   1.0  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.58  8/8/2009    Daiyaan Hawkins, Philadelphia, PA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals