MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




UAGTCA Youth Invitational
Hosted By: Widener
Chester, Pennsylvania
2010-07-14

Licensed to Widener University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/18/2010 10:34 PM
            2010 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/16/2010 to 7/18/2010            
                            2010 Youth Invitational                            
                  Leslie C. Quick Stadium Widener University                   
                                    Results                                    
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Morgan             02 Omega of Winslow         15.78q +0.0  4 
  2 Collins, Inaya            02 Omega of Winslow         15.94q +0.0  1  15.935
  2 Higgs, Shevell            03 Winslow Elite            15.94q +0.0  4  15.938
  4 Cartwright, Heaven        02 Trenton T. C.            16.16q +0.0  1 
  5 Owens, Myla               02 Willingboro T. C         16.32q +0.0  2 
  6 Shell, Inara              03 Infinity T. C.           16.38q +0.0  3 
  7 Wilson, Averie            02 South Jersey             16.49q +0.0  1 
  8 Harris, Skylar            02 Trinity T. C             16.56q +0.0  1 
  9 Gilchrist, Janelle        02 Harrisburg P&R           17.04  +0.0  3 
 10 Thomas, Taylor            02 Juventus T. C.           17.04  +0.0  4 
 11 Khalid-Manning, Ayanna    03 Unattached               17.40  +0.0  2 
 12 Burrell, Haneefah         02 AJ Elite T. C.           17.42  +0.0  4 
 13 Green, Amia               03 Omega of Winslow         17.68  +0.0  2 
 14 Pitt, Desiree             03 Willingboro T. C         17.90  +0.0  1 
 15 Williams, Skai            03 Mt. Airy T. C.           17.99  +0.0  1 
 16 Stone, Alana              04 Elite Runners            18.00  +0.0  3 
 17 Johns, Arianna            02 South Jersey             18.25  +0.0  3 
 18 Lee, Sasha                03 Infinity T. C.           18.51  +0.0  4 
 19 Allen, Amaya              03 Omega of Winslow         18.88  +0.0  3 
 20 Brown, Aaliyah            03 Mt. Airy T. C.           18.88  +0.0  4 
 21 Morris, Jenascia          04 Supersonics              19.32  +0.0  2 
 22 Mullen, Aryanna           02 Cambria Y. A.            19.80  +0.0  2 
 23 Bryant, Zahra             05 Phila. Express           20.12  +0.0  1 
 24 Johns, Ajia               03 South Jersey             20.18  +0.0  3 
 25 Smith, Paris              04 Silver Spring            20.46  +0.0  1 
 26 Johnson, Dahsia           02 Olney Track Club         20.72  +0.0  4 
 27 Cobb, Naki                05 Ivy Hill T. C.           22.52  +0.0  3 
 28 Warren, Asia              04 Olney Track Club         23.05  +0.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Higgs, Shevell            03 Winslow Elite            15.70   0.4 
  2 Cartwright, Heaven        02 Trenton T. C.            15.71   0.4 
  3 Owens, Myla               02 Willingboro T. C         15.98   0.4 
  4 Wilson, Averie            02 South Jersey             16.18   0.4 
  5 Shell, Inara              03 Infinity T. C.           16.22   0.4 
  6 Harris, Skylar            02 Trinity T. C             16.51   0.4 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Furtick, Taliyah          02 Ivy Hill T. C.           32.34q +0.0  5 
  2 Cartwright, Heaven        02 Trenton T. C.            32.91q +0.0  1 
  3 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runners            33.18q -0.1  2 
  4 Collins, Inaya            02 Omega of Winslow         34.10q +0.0  3 
  5 McFadden, Delanie         03 Mt. Airy T. C.           34.76q -0.1  2 
  6 Baker, Morgan             02 Omega of Winslow         34.78q +0.0  4 
  7 Higgs, Shevell            03 Winslow Elite            34.98q +0.0  1 
  8 Harris, Skylar            02 Trinity T. C             35.02q +0.0  5 
  9 Thomas, Taylor            02 Juventus T. C.           35.95  -0.1  2 
 10 Owens, Myla               02 Willingboro T. C         36.10  +0.0  4 
 11 Burrell, Haneefah         02 AJ Elite T. C.           36.79  +0.0  5 
 12 Williams, Skai            03 Mt. Airy T. C.           38.00  -0.1  2 
 13 Cooper, Nyashia           03 Morris Estate G          38.03  +0.0  4 
 14 Stone, Alana              04 Elite Runners            38.19  +0.0  1 
 15 Khalid-Manning, Ayanna    03 Unattached               38.84  +0.0  4 
 16 Green, Amia               03 Omega of Winslow         39.85  +0.0  3 
 17 Gilchrist, Janelle        02 Harrisburg P&R           40.20  +0.0  1 
 18 Mcleod, Danye             02 Morris Estate G          40.60  +0.0  4 
 19 Allen, Amaya              03 Omega of Winslow         40.97  +0.0  5 
 20 Morris, Jenascia          04 Supersonics              41.58  +0.0  5 
 21 Smith, Paris              04 Silver Spring            41.93  +0.0  3 
 22 Imes, Sabrina             03 Overbrk Monarchs         42.01  +0.0  3 
 23 Mullen, Aryanna           02 Cambria Y. A.            42.32  +0.0  4 
 24 Holloway, Heaven          02 Phila. Striders          42.34  -0.1  2 
 25 Day, Olivia               03 West Chester             43.31  +0.0  5 
 26 Roberts, Ava              03 Ivy Hill T. C.           44.02  +0.0  1 
 27 Bryant, Zahra             05 Phila. Express           44.21  +0.0  1 
 28 Johnson, Dahsia           02 Olney Track Club         45.52  -0.1  2 
 29 Warren, Asia              04 Olney Track Club         46.72  +0.0  4 
 30 Cobb, Naki                05 Ivy Hill T. C.           47.07  +0.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Morgan             02 Omega of Winslow         33.02  +0.0 
  2 Furtick, Taliyah          02 Ivy Hill T. C.           33.07  +0.0 
  3 Collins, Inaya            02 Omega of Winslow         33.13  +0.0 
  4 Cartwright, Heaven        02 Trenton T. C.            33.22  +0.0 
  5 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runners            33.99  +0.0 
  6 Higgs, Shevell            03 Winslow Elite            35.03  +0.0 
  7 McFadden, Delanie         03 Mt. Airy T. C.           35.13  +0.0 
 -- Harris, Skylar            02 Trinity T. C                DQ  +0.0  out of lane
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Tara             02 Comets T. C.           1:12.72q  3 
  2 Cartwright, Heaven        02 Trenton T. C.          1:14.00q  2 
  3 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runners          1:15.45q  2 
  4 Patterson, Sydni   L.     02 Supersonics            1:15.84q  1 
  5 Furtick, Taliyah          02 Ivy Hill T. C.         1:17.69q  1 
  6 Peterson, Sherisse        03 Delco Stallions        1:20.62q  3 
  7 McFadden, Delanie         03 Mt. Airy T. C.         1:22.11q  3 
  8 White, Niya               03 New Haven Agtc         1:22.54q  1 
  9 Moody, Rhyan              02 AJ Elite T. C.         1:24.20   3 
 10 Taliaferro, Nyla          02 Track R.C.             1:24.44   2 
 11 Owens, Myla               02 Willingboro T. C       1:24.82   2 
 12 Imes, Sabrina             03 Overbrk Monarchs       1:26.98   2 
 13 Shell, Inara              03 Infinity T. C.         1:28.49   3 
 14 Lee, Sasha                03 Infinity T. C.         1:32.99   2 
 15 Pitt, Desiree             03 Willingboro T. C       1:33.62   3 
 16 Day, Olivia               03 West Chester           1:34.66   1 
 17 Smith, Paris              04 Silver Spring          1:36.62   1 
 18 Morris, Jenascia          04 Supersonics            1:37.45   2 
 19 Mcleod, Danye             02 Morris Estate G        1:40.34   3 
 -- Stone, Alana              04 Elite Runners               DQ   1  Out of lane
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Tara             02 Comets T. C.           1:09.81  
  2 Patterson, Sydni   L.     02 Supersonics            1:14.22  
  3 Cartwright, Heaven        02 Trenton T. C.          1:15.45  
  4 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runners          1:16.21  
  5 Furtick, Taliyah          02 Ivy Hill T. C.         1:17.72  
  6 Peterson, Sherisse        03 Delco Stallions        1:18.95  
  7 McFadden, Delanie         03 Mt. Airy T. C.         1:21.93  
  8 White, Niya               03 New Haven Agtc         1:22.31  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tara             02 Comets T. C.           2:48.08  
  2 Patterson, Sydni   L.     02 Supersonics            2:51.80  
  3 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runners          2:55.71  
  4 Peterson, Sherisse        03 Delco Stallions        2:57.10  
  5 Moody, Rhyan              02 AJ Elite T. C.         3:08.20  
  6 Montford, Qadasha         03 Overbrk Monarchs       3:09.95  
  7 White, Niya               03 New Haven Agtc         3:11.37  
  8 Taliaferro, Nyla          02 Track R.C.             3:15.78  
  9 Mikell, Miala             02 Oak Lane T. C.         3:19.19  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montford, Qadasha         03 Overbrk Monarchs       6:21.09  
  2 Samuel, Abigail           03 Mt. Airy T. C.         6:50.70  
  3 Taliaferro, Nyla          02 Track R.C.             6:53.63  
  4 Mikell, Miala             02 Oak Lane T. C.         7:00.62  
  5 White, Niya               03 New Haven Agtc         7:20.22  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Omega of Winslow Track Club  'A'                    1:07.32  
  2 South Jersey Rising Stars  'A'                      1:09.71  
  3 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            1:10.77  
 
Long Jump Fieldhouse Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Furtick, Taliyah          02 Ivy Hill T. C.           3.31m   NWI 
  2 Wilson, Averie            02 South Jersey             3.18m   NWI 
  3 Harris, Skylar            02 Trinity T. C             2.95m   NWI 
  4 Samuel, Abigail           03 Mt. Airy T. C.           2.82m   NWI 
  5 Shell, Inara              03 Infinity T. C.           2.78m   NWI 
  6 Brown, Aaliyah            03 Mt. Airy T. C.           2.56m   NWI 
  6 Khalid-Manning, Ayanna    03 Unattached               2.56m   NWI 
  8 Roberts, Ava              03 Ivy Hill T. C.           2.29m   NWI 
  9 Cobb, Naki                05 Ivy Hill T. C.           2.00m   NWI 
 -- Lee, Sasha                03 Infinity T. C.            FOUL       
 
Shot Put 2K Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dahsia           02 Olney Track Club         4.04m  
  2 Warren, Asia              04 Olney Track Club         2.86m  
 -- Mcleod, Danye             02 Morris Estate G           FOUL  
 
Javelin Throw Turbo 300gr Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Ava              03 Ivy Hill T. C.           7.30m  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Agyemang, Chelsea         00 Flying Angels            14.45q +0.0  4 
  2 Tyree, Madison            00 Willingboro T. C         14.52q +0.0  1 
  3 Peace, Kouri              01 Mt. Airy T. C.           14.72q +0.0  3 
  4 Hall, Nakira              00 Delco Stallions          14.93q +0.0  1 
  5 Jeffcoat, Elon            00 Second Chance            14.99q +0.0  2 
  6 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel     01 Trinity T. C             15.52q +0.0  1 
  7 Dennison, Taylor          00 Mt. Airy T. C.           15.66q +0.0  2 
  8 Cass, Lexi                00 Trinity T. C             15.99q +0.0  1 
  9 Haile, Haben              00 Harrisburg P&R           16.07  +0.0  4 
 10 Jones, Madison  Ann       01 Supersonics              16.23  +0.0  1 
 11 Cabbagestal, Jakasia      00 Harrisburg P&R           16.29  +0.0  4 
 12 Queen, Shavonna           00 Olney Track Club         16.45  +0.0  1 
 13 Purdy, Anali              00 Harrisburg P&R           16.59  +0.0  2 
 14 Lanier, Nyema             00 Olney Track Club         16.59  +0.0  2 
 15 Harris, Jordyn            00 Phila. Express           16.72  +0.0  1 
 16 Baines, Anisa             01 Trinity T. C             16.96  +0.0  3 
 17 Baines, Azana             01 Trinity T. C             17.71  +0.0  3 
 18 Davis, Jailyn             01 Olney Track Club         18.98  +0.0  3 
 19 Burton, Cherokee          00 AJ Elite T. C.           18.98  +0.0  3 
 20 Knight, Quadira           01 Olney Track Club         20.51  +0.0  4 
 -- Trent, Kaleea             01 Phila. Striders             DQ  +0.0  3  impeded lane 2
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Peace, Kouri              01 Mt. Airy T. C.           14.38  +0.0 
  2 Agyemang, Chelsea         00 Flying Angels            14.39  +0.0 
  3 Tyree, Madison            00 Willingboro T. C         14.73  +0.0 
  4 Jeffcoat, Elon            00 Second Chance            15.05  +0.0 
  5 Hall, Nakira              00 Delco Stallions          15.07  +0.0 
  6 Dennison, Taylor          00 Mt. Airy T. C.           15.46  +0.0 
  7 Cass, Lexi                00 Trinity T. C             15.77  +0.0 
  8 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel     01 Trinity T. C             15.77  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyree, Madison            00 Willingboro T. C         29.24q +0.0  1 
  2 Lottimore, Syriah         00 Bermuda Pacers           29.25q +0.0  5 
  3 Broaster-Barnes, Dajai    01 Morris Estate G          29.42q -0.1  2 
  4 Peace, Kouri              01 Mt. Airy T. C.           30.01q +0.0  4 
  5 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney    00 Unattached               30.24q +0.0  1 
  6 Dorin, Shynera            01 Morris Estate G          30.80q +0.0  5 
  7 Hall, Nakira              00 Delco Stallions          30.80q -0.1  2 
  8 Agyemang, Chelsea         00 Flying Angels            30.85q +0.0  3 
  9 Gayle-James, Myeka        00 Flying Angels            31.47  +0.0  1 
 10 Evans, Khamil             01 Supersonics              31.51  +0.0  4 
 11 Jeffcoat, Elon            00 Second Chance            31.68  +0.0  4 
 12 Cabbagestal, Jakasia      00 Harrisburg P&R           31.96  -0.1  2 
 13 Rodgers, Gabrielle        01 Ivy Hill T. C.           32.97  +0.0  1 
 14 Warden, Aaliah            00 Harrisburg P&R           33.02  +0.0  4 
 15 Outerbridge, Mikaela      01 Bermuda Pacers           33.17  +0.0  3 
 16 Osley, Chantel  A.        01 Supersonics              33.28  +0.0  1 
 17 Haile, Haben              00 Harrisburg P&R           33.68  +0.0  5 
 18 Trent, Kaleea             01 Phila. Striders          33.74  +0.0  4 
 19 Graves, Melina            00 Tri-County Expr          33.82  +0.0  5 
 20 Johnson, Tamara           01 Comets T. C.             33.83  +0.0  3 
 21 Burton, Cherokee          00 AJ Elite T. C.           34.76  +0.0  5 
 22 Washington, Colby         01 Cambria Y. A.            36.03  -0.1  2 
 23 Mosley, Mikaela           00 Morris Estate G          36.71  +0.0  4 
 24 Cummings, Calise          01 Starlets                 37.64  +0.0  1 
 25 Erskine, Camille          00 Delco Stallions          37.86  +0.0  5 
 26 Knight, Quadira           01 Olney Track Club         44.70  +0.0  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Agyemang, Chelsea         00 Flying Angels            29.04  +0.0 
  2 Broaster-Barnes, Dajai    01 Morris Estate G          29.27  +0.0 
  3 Lottimore, Syriah         00 Bermuda Pacers           29.64  +0.0 
  4 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney    00 Unattached               29.74  +0.0 
  5 Peace, Kouri              01 Mt. Airy T. C.           30.28  +0.0 
  6 Tyree, Madison            00 Willingboro T. C         30.98  +0.0 
  7 Hall, Nakira              00 Delco Stallions          31.25  +0.0 
  8 Dorin, Shynera            01 Morris Estate G          31.69  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lottimore, Syriah         00 Bermuda Pacers         1:06.80q  4 
  2 Broaster-Barnes, Dajai    01 Morris Estate G        1:07.97q  1 
  3 Peace, Kouri              01 Mt. Airy T. C.         1:09.44q  2 
  4 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney    00 Unattached             1:09.47q  1 
  5 Ahirakwe, Flora           00 Winslow Elite          1:11.63q  3 
  6 Hatchett, Trinity         00 Supersonics            1:13.00q  3 
  7 Dorin, Shynera            01 Morris Estate G        1:13.44q  2 
  8 Thompson, Lauryn          00 Winslow Elite          1:14.16q  1 
  9 Gayle-James, Myeka        00 Flying Angels          1:14.42   4 
 10 Wallace, Arianna          00 Morris Estate G        1:15.16   4 
 11 Outerbridge, Mikaela      01 Bermuda Pacers         1:15.38   4 
 12 Evans, Khamil             01 Supersonics            1:15.43   1 
 13 Osley, Chantel  A.        01 Supersonics            1:16.83   2 
 14 Jones, Madison  Ann       01 Supersonics            1:17.55   4 
 15 Rodgers, Gabrielle        01 Ivy Hill T. C.         1:18.43   3 
 16 Graves, Melina            00 Tri-County Expr        1:19.35   2 
 17 Ellis, Jazmyn             01 Cambria Y. A.          1:20.88   1 
 18 Davis, DeJanay            01 New Haven Agtc         1:21.37   1 
 19 Queen, Shavonna           00 Olney Track Club       1:21.40   1 
 20 Washington, Colby         01 Cambria Y. A.          1:22.64   3 
 21 Coleman, Ameena           00 Mt. Airy T. C.         1:23.52   4 
 22 Watts, Sanaiya            01 Ivy Hill T. C.         1:23.69   1 
 23 Young, Janiya             01 Morris Estate G        1:26.55   2 
 24 Bradford, Rhiannon        01 Ribbon Breakers        1:31.44   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Broaster-Barnes, Dajai    01 Morris Estate G        1:06.19  
  2 Lottimore, Syriah         00 Bermuda Pacers         1:06.71  
  3 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney    00 Unattached             1:08.86  
  4 Ahirakwe, Flora           00 Winslow Elite          1:10.22  
  5 Hatchett, Trinity         00 Supersonics            1:10.68  
  6 Dorin, Shynera            01 Morris Estate G        1:11.78  
  7 Peace, Kouri              01 Mt. Airy T. C.         1:13.13  
  8 Thompson, Lauryn          00 Winslow Elite          1:14.68  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeny, Zakiyyah          00 Cambria Y. A.          2:43.52  
  2 Hatchett, Trinity         00 Supersonics            2:45.87  
  3 Wallace, Arianna          00 Morris Estate G        2:46.52  
  4 Soto, Nicolle             00 Track R.C.             2:49.09  
  5 Miller, Raelynne          01 Millville T. C.        2:50.79  
  6 Jackson, Leisha           01 Track R.C.             2:52.62  
  7 Ortiz, Crystal            00 Elite Runners          2:57.31  
  8 Davis, DeJanay            01 New Haven Agtc         2:57.56  
  9 Adams, Olabisi            01 Morris Estate G        3:03.51  
 10 Ubert, Camryn             01 Ribbon Breakers        3:08.91  
 11 Moss, Kaleigh             01 Ribbon Breakers        3:10.29  
 12 Watts, Sanaiya            01 Ivy Hill T. C.         3:19.47  
 13 Bradford, Rhiannon        01 Ribbon Breakers        3:20.46  
 14 Morrison, Alexandria      01 Winslow Elite          3:20.72  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeny, Zakiyyah          00 Cambria Y. A.          5:47.92  
  2 Soto, Nicolle             00 Track R.C.             5:51.37  
  3 Davis, DeJanay            01 New Haven Agtc         5:59.29  
  4 Jackson, Leisha           01 Track R.C.             6:06.61  
  5 Ubert, Camryn             01 Ribbon Breakers        6:18.47  
  6 Moss, Kaleigh             01 Ribbon Breakers        6:46.11  
  7 Bradford, Rhiannon        01 Ribbon Breakers        7:15.22  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winslow Elite Track and Field  'A'                    59.87  
  2 Cambria Youth Association  'A'                      1:00.40  
  3 Harrisburg Park and Recreation  'A'                 1:03.36  
 -- Trinity T. C.  'A'                                       DQ   out of zone 1
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris Estate Girls Athletics  'A'                  4:56.51  
  2 Cambria Youth Association  'A'                      4:56.66  
  3 Supersonics T. C.  'A'                              4:59.54  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hess, Maryn               00 Winslow Elite            1.10m  
  2 Mosley, Mikaela           00 Morris Estate G          1.00m  
 
Long Jump Fieldhouse Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dana, Briana              00 Unattached               4.24m   NWI 
  2 Lottimore, Syriah         00 Bermuda Pacers           4.21m   NWI 
  3 Adams, Olabisi            01 Morris Estate G          3.61m   NWI 
  4 Rodgers, Gabrielle        01 Ivy Hill T. C.           3.52m   NWI 
  5 Dennison, Taylor          00 Mt. Airy T. C.           3.49m   NWI 
  6 Tyree, Madison            00 Willingboro T. C         3.28m   NWI 
  7 Coleman, Ameena           00 Mt. Airy T. C.           3.25m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6lb Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jordan            00 Morris Estate G          7.88m  
  2 Soto, Nicolle             00 Track R.C.               4.61m  
  3 Breedlove, Nyah           00 Silver Spring            4.46m  
  4 Mosley, Mikaela           00 Morris Estate G          3.61m  
  5 Erskine, Camille          00 Delco Stallions          3.14m  
  6 Jackson, Leisha           01 Track R.C.               3.13m  
  7 Knight, Quadira           01 Olney Track Club         2.25m  
 
Javelin Throw Turbo 300gr Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jordan            00 Morris Estate G         14.36m  
  2 Breedlove, Nyah           00 Silver Spring           10.38m  
  3 Harris, Jordyn            00 Phila. Express           8.56m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breedlove, Nyah           00 Silver Spring         13:11.48  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muhammad, Jameela         98 Mt. Airy T. C.           13.53q +0.0  4 
  2 Chung, Jade               98 Mt. Airy T. C.           13.62q +0.0  2 
  3 Page, Alexis              98 Flying Angels            13.84q +0.0  1 
  4 Blackwood, Ebhani         98 Flying Angels            13.85q +0.0  5 
  5 Khalid-Manning, Saran     99 Unattached               13.89q +0.0  3 
  6 Diggs, Kayla     A.       98 Supersonics              14.07q +0.0  3 
  7 Stone, Mikayla            99 Elite Runners            14.11q +0.0  1 
  8 Alleyne, Amaiyah          98 Gideonites T&F           14.14q +0.0  3 
  9 Oakes, Felecia            98 Flying Angels            14.16  +0.0  4 
 10 McKoy, Teasha             99 Mt. Airy T. C.           14.17  +0.0  4 
 11 Dey, Morgan               98 Supersonics              14.17  +0.0  2 
 12 McDaniel, Jakirah         98 Second Chance            14.33  +0.0  4 
 13 Martin, Tycee             99 Bermuda Pacers           14.38  +0.0  3 
 14 Johnson, Kielah           98 Supersonics              14.44  +0.0  3 
 15 Williams, Niasia          99 Ivy Hill T. C.           14.51  +0.0  1 
 16 James, Caprice            98 South Jersey             14.52  +0.0  5 
 17 Dacosta, Isabel           99 Flying Angels            14.53  +0.0  3 
 18 Glenn, Nicole             98 Supersonics              14.57  +0.0  5 
 19 Cameron, Noelle           98 Harrisburg P&R           14.68  +0.0  5 
 20 Campbell-McMillan, DaYan  99 Trinity T. C             14.71  +0.0  2 
 21 Chenault, Gabrielle       99 Ruff Kutz                14.72  +0.0  2 
 22 German, Courtney          99 Unattached               15.00  +0.0  5 
 23 Tolson-Ford, Shania       99 Delco Stallions          15.07  +0.0  1 
 24 Bernotas, Katelyn         99 Tri-County Expr          15.21  +0.0  4 
 25 Burson, Traunasha         99 Second Chance            16.01  +0.0  1 
 26 Hollinger, Kayla          99 Sudden Impact            16.11  +0.0  1 
 27 Green, Ananda             99 Ivy Hill T. C.           16.21  +0.0  4 
 28 Mccain, Jada              98 Trinity T. C             16.35  +0.0  2 
 29 Caraway, Maiya            99 Holy Family              16.70  +0.0  3 
 30 Garrison, Nyah            99 AJ Elite T. C.           18.13  +0.0  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammad, Jameela         98 Mt. Airy T. C.           13.14  -0.5 
  2 Chung, Jade               98 Mt. Airy T. C.           13.55  -0.5 
  3 Page, Alexis              98 Flying Angels            13.65  -0.5 
  4 Blackwood, Ebhani         98 Flying Angels            13.68  -0.5 
  5 Alleyne, Amaiyah          98 Gideonites T&F           13.94  -0.5 
  6 Khalid-Manning, Saran     99 Unattached               13.97  -0.5 
  7 Diggs, Kayla     A.       98 Supersonics              14.02  -0.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muhammad, Jameela         98 Mt. Airy T. C.           27.16q  0.1  6 
  2 Smith, Azaire             98 Bermuda Pacers           27.52q -0.5  4 
  3 Williams, Zarria          98 Willingboro T. C         27.55q +0.0  3 
  4 McCray-Ross, Jordan       99 Willingboro T. C         27.57q +0.0  5 
  5 Osley, Desiree A.         98 Supersonics              27.72q +0.0  1 
  6 Darrell, Jaymie           98 Bermuda Pacers           28.03q -0.5  4 
  7 Page, Alexis              98 Flying Angels            28.05q  0.1  6 
  8 Marsh, Lennae             98 Flying Angels            28.31q +0.0  2 
  9 Harper-Simpson, Kailyn    98 AJ Elite T. C.           28.33  +0.0  2 
 10 Stone, Mikayla            99 Elite Runners            28.62  +0.0  3 
 11 Oakes, Felecia            98 Flying Angels            28.64  +0.0  3 
 12 McDaniel, Jakirah         98 Second Chance            28.86  +0.0  2 
 13 Khalid-Manning, Saran     99 Unattached               28.90   0.1  6 
 14 Roberson, Halimah         99 Panthers T. C.           28.90  +0.0  5 
 15 Dey, Morgan               98 Supersonics              29.14  +0.0  2 
 16 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington T. C.         29.30  +0.0  1 
 17 Barclay, Anasia           99 Bermuda Pacers           29.31  +0.0  5 
 18 James, Caprice            98 South Jersey             29.40  +0.0  1 
 19 Campbell-McMillan, DaYan  99 Trinity T. C             29.42  +0.0  2 
 20 Chenault, Gabrielle       99 Ruff Kutz                29.88  +0.0  1 
 21 Glenn, Nicole             98 Supersonics              30.12   0.1  6 
 22 Martin, Tycee             99 Bermuda Pacers           30.20  +0.0  2 
 23 Cameron, Noelle           98 Harrisburg P&R           30.21  -0.5  4 
 24 Alleyne, Amaiyah          98 Gideonites T&F           30.47  +0.0  3 
 25 Smith-Stroud, Ananda      98 Winslow Elite            30.64  -0.5  4 
 26 Williams, Niasia          99 Ivy Hill T. C.           30.64  +0.0  1 
 27 Tolson-Ford, Shania       99 Delco Stallions          31.15  +0.0  5 
 28 Daniels, Demiqua          99 Bermuda Pacers           31.16  -0.5  4 
 29 German, Courtney          99 Unattached               31.21  +0.0  5 
 30 Carter, Cheyenne          98 Ivy Hill T. C.           31.35   0.1  6 
 31 Colvin, Queen             98 Willingboro T. C         31.40  +0.0  3 
 32 Lambert, Janiah           98 Sudden Impact            31.88  -0.5  4 
 33 Bernotas, Katelyn         99 Tri-County Expr          31.99  +0.0  2 
 34 Green, Ananda             99 Ivy Hill T. C.           33.02  +0.0  2 
 35 Burson, Traunasha         99 Second Chance            33.06   0.1  6 
 36 Moore, Leah               98 West Chester             33.12  +0.0  5 
 37 Richardson, Tasharah      99 Bermuda Pacers           33.24  +0.0  3 
 38 Mccain, Jada              98 Trinity T. C             33.48  +0.0  3 
 39 Hollinger, Kayla          99 Sudden Impact            33.89  +0.0  1 
 40 Cummings, Naidira         98 Starlets                 34.06  +0.0  5 
 41 Jenkins, Eve              98 Trinity T. C             34.50  -0.5  4 
 42 Caraway, Maiya            99 Holy Family              36.45  +0.0  5 
 43 Garrison, Nyah            99 AJ Elite T. C.           38.61  +0.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammad, Jameela         98 Mt. Airy T. C.           26.93  +0.0 
  2 Smith, Azaire             98 Bermuda Pacers           27.24  +0.0 
  3 Williams, Zarria          98 Willingboro T. C         27.28  +0.0 
  4 Darrell, Jaymie           98 Bermuda Pacers           27.48  +0.0 
  5 Osley, Desiree A.         98 Supersonics              27.72  +0.0 
  6 McCray-Ross, Jordan       99 Willingboro T. C         27.73  +0.0 
  7 Marsh, Lennae             98 Flying Angels            27.94  +0.0 
  8 Page, Alexis              98 Flying Angels            28.88  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Broadwater, Brooklynn     98 Ivy Hill T. C.         1:00.03q  6 
  2 Williams, Zarria          98 Willingboro T. C       1:01.82q  2 
  3 Livingston, Quiara        98 Second Chance          1:02.07q  1 
  4 Osley, Desiree A.         98 Supersonics            1:02.30q  5 
  5 Smith, Azaire             98 Bermuda Pacers         1:02.97q  3 
  6 McCray-Ross, Jordan       99 Willingboro T. C       1:03.02q  4 
  7 Roberson, Halimah         99 Panthers T. C.         1:03.32q  5 
  8 Douglas, Quaashie         98 Bermuda Pacers         1:03.74q  3 
  9 Ray, Sydney               98 Mt. Airy T. C.         1:04.14   2 
 10 Quillen, DeJana           99 Mt. Airy T. C.         1:05.23   5 
 11 Rivers, Leah              99 New Haven Agtc         1:05.29   1 
 12 Dallas, Taylar            98 Mt. Airy T. C.         1:05.32   1 
 13 Wright, Gabrielle         98 Mt. Airy T. C.         1:05.36   5 
 14 Chung, Jade               98 Mt. Airy T. C.         1:05.90   3 
 15 Coleman, Amira            98 Mt. Airy T. C.         1:06.00   1 
 16 Darrell, Jaymie           98 Bermuda Pacers         1:06.11   2 
 17 Johnson, Kielah           98 Supersonics            1:06.31   2 
 18 McKoy, Portia             99 Mt. Airy T. C.         1:06.59   5 
 19 Harper-Simpson, Kailyn    98 AJ Elite T. C.         1:06.67   2 
 20 McKoy, Teasha             99 Mt. Airy T. C.         1:06.71   2 
 21 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington T. C.       1:06.78   4 
 22 Smith, Jahita             98 Bermuda Pacers         1:07.01   1 
 23 Johnson, Samantha         98 Elite Runners          1:07.87   6 
 24 Stone, Mikayla            99 Elite Runners          1:08.01   3 
 25 McClendon, Dominique      98 Ivy Hill T. C.         1:08.18   2 
 26 Khalid-Manning, Saran     99 Unattached             1:09.21   6 
 27 Barclay, Anasia           99 Bermuda Pacers         1:10.13   1 
 28 Colvin, Queen             98 Willingboro T. C       1:10.88   4 
 29 Esmie, Tishel             99 Flying Angels          1:12.08   1 
 30 Chenault, Gabrielle       99 Ruff Kutz              1:13.37   4 
 31 Carter, Cheyenne          98 Ivy Hill T. C.         1:14.30   3 
 32 Cummings, Naidira         98 Starlets               1:15.23   6 
 33 Lambert, Janiah           98 Sudden Impact          1:16.29   3 
 34 Moore, Leah               98 West Chester           1:16.36   1 
 35 Richardson, Tasharah      99 Bermuda Pacers         1:18.87   5 
 36 Arolduss, Allena          99 Silver Spring          1:19.43   6 
 37 Daniels, Demiqua          99 Bermuda Pacers         1:19.83   4 
 38 Cummings, Chynna          99 Starlets               1:24.27   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Broadwater, Brooklynn     98 Ivy Hill T. C.           59.90  
  2 Williams, Zarria          98 Willingboro T. C       1:00.86  
  3 Smith, Azaire             98 Bermuda Pacers         1:01.15  
  4 Osley, Desiree A.         98 Supersonics            1:01.57  
  5 McCray-Ross, Jordan       99 Willingboro T. C       1:01.81  
  6 Livingston, Quiara        98 Second Chance          1:03.27  
  7 Roberson, Halimah         99 Panthers T. C.         1:04.74  
  8 Douglas, Quaashie         98 Bermuda Pacers         1:05.65  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae             98 New Haven Agtc         2:14.50  
  2 Broadwater, Brooklynn     98 Ivy Hill T. C.         2:23.58  
  3 Livingston, Tia  N.       98 Supersonics            2:23.67  
  4 Turner, Terri             99 Unattached             2:27.66  
  5 Livingston, Quiara        98 Second Chance          2:28.07  
  6 Rivers, Leah              99 New Haven Agtc         2:28.37  
  7 Fedkina, Natasha          98 Nittany T & F          2:29.82  
  8 Johnson, Samantha         98 Elite Runners          2:30.23  
  9 St. Fleur, Rachelle       98 Juventus T. C.         2:31.80  
 10 Roberson, Halimah         99 Panthers T. C.         2:37.39  
 11 Douglas, Quaashie         98 Bermuda Pacers         2:37.78  
 12 McKoy, Portia             99 Mt. Airy T. C.         2:38.46  
 13 Stovall, Sydni            99 Morris Estate G        2:40.96  
 14 McClendon, Dominique      98 Ivy Hill T. C.         2:41.55  
 15 Adams, Haley              98 Cinnaminson T. C       2:42.77  
 16 Jones, Tamia              99 Starlets               2:48.76  
 17 Eason, China              99 Supersonics            2:53.01  
 18 Peterson, Makayla         99 Wilmington T. C.       2:55.29  
 19 Mintschenko, Mya          99 Ribbon Breakers        2:56.34  
 20 Cummings, Chynna          99 Starlets               3:21.13  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae             98 New Haven Agtc         4:48.16  
  2 Turner, Terri             99 Unattached             5:03.29  
  3 Mobley, Isabel            98 Morris Estate G        5:17.37  
  4 Showers, Zakiyyah         98 Bermuda Pacers         5:22.64  
  5 St. Fleur, Rachelle       98 Juventus T. C.         5:22.78  
  6 Molloy, Hannah            98 Three Amigos           5:25.55  
  7 Adams, Haley              98 Cinnaminson T. C       5:32.09  
  8 Stovall, Sydni            99 Morris Estate G        5:34.08  
  9 Peterson, Makayla         99 Wilmington T. C.       5:59.18  
 10 Mintschenko, Mya          99 Ribbon Breakers        6:06.59  
 11 Rivers, Leah              99 New Haven Agtc         6:08.53  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae             98 New Haven Agtc        10:29.02  
  2 Turner, Terri             99 Unattached            11:00.18  
  3 Stovall, Sydni            99 Morris Estate G       11:39.48  
  4 Showers, Zakiyyah         98 Bermuda Pacers        11:45.00  
  5 Molloy, Hannah            98 Three Amigos          11:52.18  
  6 Mintschenko, Mya          99 Ribbon Breakers       13:02.80  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 8 - 30" Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Livingston, Tia  N.       98 Supersonics              13.41q +0.0  2 
  2 Dallas, Taylar            98 Mt. Airy T. C.           13.49q +0.0  2 
  3 Diggs, Kayla     A.       98 Supersonics              13.86q +0.0  1 
  4 Johnson, Kielah           98 Supersonics              14.40q +0.0  2 
  5 Hines, Janiyah            99 Winslow Elite            15.12q +0.0  1 
  6 Mosley, Dominique         98 Morris Estate G          16.00q +0.0  2 
  7 Eason, China              99 Supersonics              17.29q +0.0  1 
  8 Smith, Shaina             99 Sudden Impact            17.69q +0.0  1 
  9 Arolduss, Allena          99 Silver Spring            18.60  +0.0  1 
 10 German, Courtney          99 Unattached               19.81  +0.0  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 8 - 30" Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Livingston, Tia  N.       98 Supersonics              12.98   0.9 
  2 Dallas, Taylar            98 Mt. Airy T. C.           13.49   0.9 
  3 Hines, Janiyah            99 Winslow Elite            14.77   0.9 
  4 Diggs, Kayla     A.       98 Supersonics              15.29   0.9 
  5 Mosley, Dominique         98 Morris Estate G          16.01   0.9 
  6 Eason, China              99 Supersonics              17.49   0.9 
  7 Johnson, Kielah           98 Supersonics              17.71   0.9 
  8 Smith, Shaina             99 Sudden Impact            18.27   0.9 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Omega of Winslow Track Club  'A'                      55.54  
  2 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                              59.27  
 -- Flying Angels Academy  'A'                               DQ   Out of Zone 3
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bermuda Pacers Track Club  'A'                      4:17.93  
  2 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            4:20.08  
  3 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          4:46.42  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mosley, Dominique         98 Morris Estate G          1.35m  
  2 Lee, Makenna              99 West Chester             1.25m  
  3 Herrick, Mallory          99 Unattached              J1.25m  
  4 Heck, Sophia              99 Morris Estate G          1.15m  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Blackwood, Ebhani         98 Flying Angels            4.65m   NWI 
  2 Mosley, Dominique         98 Morris Estate G          4.40m   NWI 
  3 Dacosta, Isabel           99 Flying Angels            4.29m   NWI 
  4 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington T. C.         4.28m   NWI 
  5 Broadwater, Brooklynn     98 Ivy Hill T. C.           4.19m   NWI 
  6 Smith, Shaina             99 Sudden Impact            4.18m   NWI 
  7 Marsh, Lennae             98 Flying Angels            4.16m   NWI 
  8 Coleman, Amira            98 Mt. Airy T. C.           4.10m   NWI 
  9 Livingston, Tia  N.       98 Supersonics              3.89m   NWI 
  9 James, Caprice            98 South Jersey             3.89m   NWI 
 11 Hines, Janiyah            99 Winslow Elite            3.85m   NWI 
 12 Smith, Jahita             98 Bermuda Pacers           3.78m   NWI 
 13 Heck, Sophia              99 Morris Estate G          3.69m   NWI 
 14 Smith-Stroud, Ananda      98 Winslow Elite            3.60m   NWI 
 15 Carter, Cheyenne          98 Ivy Hill T. C.           3.41m   NWI 
 16 Dey, Morgan               98 Supersonics              3.36m   NWI 
 17 McClendon, Dominique      98 Ivy Hill T. C.           3.19m   NWI 
 18 Johns, Anyae              98 South Jersey             3.12m   NWI 
 19 Arolduss, Allena          99 Silver Spring            2.37m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6lb Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chambers, Francesca       99 Gideonites T&F           9.36m  
  2 Alleyne, Amaiyah          98 Gideonites T&F           7.57m  
  3 Thomas, Alonae            99 Trinity T. C             6.57m  
  4 Harris-David, Gabbreil    98 Trinity T. C             6.44m  
  5 Davis, Dionne             98 New Haven Agtc           6.41m  
  6 Eason, China              99 Supersonics              5.06m  
  7 Hall, Kennedi             99 Wilmington T. C.         5.01m  
 
Discus Throw 1.0gr Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tildon, Kiersten          99 Silver Spring           21.57m  
  2 Chambers, Francesca       99 Gideonites T&F          20.07m  
  3 Harris-David, Gabbreil    98 Trinity T. C            15.64m  
  4 Caraway, Maiya            99 Holy Family             13.56m  
  5 Davis, Dionne             98 New Haven Agtc          12.48m  
 
Javelin Throw Turbo 300gr Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniels, Demiqua          99 Bermuda Pacers          20.18m  
  2 Tildon, Kiersten          99 Silver Spring           14.97m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chambers, Francesca       99 Gideonites T&F        11:15.42  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bellefleur, Jenny         97 Juventus T. C.           12.68q  0.6  4 
  2 Layne, Dandra             96 Flying Angels            12.83q +0.0  5 
  3 Alexander, Shania         97 Flying Angels            12.88q +0.0  2 
  4 Williams, Shanice         96 Flying Angels            12.91q +0.0  3 
  5 Mason, Aireyona           96 Second Chance            12.94q  0.6  4 
  6 Brittingham, Azure        96 South Jersey             13.01q +0.0  5 
  7 Butler, Tatyana           96 Elite Runners            13.07q +0.0  1 
  8 Cross, DeAnn              96 Winslow Elite            13.14q +0.0  3 
  9 Smith, Diedre             96 Phila. Striders          13.14  +0.0  2 
 10 Elleston, Jazmine         97 Supersonics              13.29  +0.0  1 
 11 Quintyne, Shaquana        96 Freedom Striders         13.47  +0.0  3 
 12 Johnson, Christina        97 Harrisburg P&R           13.69  +0.0  3 
 13 Johnson, Jasmine          97 Cambria Y. A.            13.70  +0.0  2 
 14 Williams, Tadajah         97 Second Chance            13.76  +0.0  2 
 15 Valentine, Niara          96 Nittany T & F            13.78   0.6  4 
 16 Thomas, Sydney            96 Flying Angels            13.88  +0.0  1 
 17 Walton, Andria            96 Force Fields             14.11   0.6  4 
 18 Wells, Starr-Briana       97 Silver Spring            14.20  +0.0  3 
 19 Millington, Maya          96 Freedom Striders         14.24  +0.0  3 
 20 Johnson, Ciara            96 Winslow Elite            14.42   0.6  4 
 21 Romain, Rachael           96 Harrisburg P&R           14.44  +0.0  5 
 22 Moxey, Terae              96 Ivy Hill T. C.           14.72  +0.0  5 
 23 Banfield, Melanie         96 Freedom Striders         14.81   0.6  4 
 24 Cameron, Imani            97 Harrisburg P&R           15.11  +0.0  3 
 25 Brown, Jalisa             96 AJ Elite T. C.           15.77  +0.0  2 
 26 Riddick, Mikayla          97 West Chester             15.82  +0.0  1 
 27 Gordon, Shai              97 Juventus T. C.           16.19  +0.0  2 
 28 Davis, Jada               97 Olney Track Club         16.24  +0.0  1 
 29 Richardson, Alexia        96 Flying Angels            16.25  +0.0  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Shanice         96 Flying Angels            12.55  -0.2 
  2 Bellefleur, Jenny         97 Juventus T. C.           12.59  -0.2 
  3 Alexander, Shania         97 Flying Angels            12.67  -0.2 
  4 Layne, Dandra             96 Flying Angels            12.84  -0.2 
  5 Mason, Aireyona           96 Second Chance            12.94  -0.2 
  6 Brittingham, Azure        96 South Jersey             12.97  -0.2 
  7 Butler, Tatyana           96 Elite Runners            13.09  -0.2 
  8 Cross, DeAnn              96 Winslow Elite            13.30  -0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bellefleur, Jenny         97 Juventus T. C.           25.67q +0.0  5 
  2 Dupiche, Nia              96 Sudden Impact            26.19q +0.0  2 
  3 Alexander, Shania         97 Flying Angels            26.23q +0.0  5 
  4 Layne, Dandra             96 Flying Angels            26.30q  0.6  6 
  5 Mason, Aireyona           96 Second Chance            26.41q +0.0  3 
  6 Williams, Shanice         96 Flying Angels            26.60q +0.0  4 
  7 Cross, DeAnn              96 Winslow Elite            26.88q +0.0  4 
  8 Holton, Kennedy           96 Holy Family              26.89q +0.0  1 
  9 Allen, Erin               97 Mt. Airy T. C.           27.21   0.6  6 
 10 Smith, Diedre             96 Phila. Striders          27.29  +0.0  1 
 11 Butler, Tatyana           96 Elite Runners            27.30  +0.0  3 
 12 Curtis, Gabrielle         97 New Haven Agtc           27.32  +0.0  5 
 13 Williams, Kenisha         97 Flying Angels            27.41  +0.0  2 
 14 White, Jaliyah            97 New Haven Agtc           27.45  +0.0  2 
 15 Valentine, Niara          96 Nittany T & F            27.56  +0.0  3 
 16 Quintyne, Shaquana        96 Freedom Striders         27.78  +0.0  3 
 17 Quintyne, Shaniqua        96 Freedom Striders         27.86  +0.0  2 
 18 Reeves, Julia             97 Mt. Airy T. C.           27.95  +0.0  1 
 19 Carr, Shavonne            96 Sudden Impact            27.99  +0.0  1 
 20 Britton, Stephanie        96 Elite Runners            28.21   0.6  6 
 21 Williams, Tadajah         97 Second Chance            28.27   0.6  6 
 22 Johnson, Christina        97 Harrisburg P&R           28.33  +0.0  1 
 23 Thomas, Sydney            96 Flying Angels            28.42  +0.0  4 
 24 Gray, Carla               96 Elite Runners            28.47  +0.0  2 
 25 Daley, Kerisha            96 Flying Angels            28.93  +0.0  5 
 26 Wilson, Akeema            97 Freedom Striders         29.24  +0.0  3 
 27 Wells, Starr-Briana       97 Silver Spring            29.52  +0.0  3 
 28 Richardson, Amani         96 New Haven Agtc           29.53  +0.0  1 
 29 St. Fleur, Eunide         96 Juventus T. C.           29.56  +0.0  2 
 30 Romain, Rachael           96 Harrisburg P&R           29.68  +0.0  5 
 31 Hall, Asya                97 Mt. Airy T. C.           29.71   0.6  6 
 32 McKenzie, Myiah           97 Supersonics              29.75  +0.0  2 
 33 Monyeh, Anwuli            96 Silver Spring            29.92  +0.0  3 
 34 Johnson, Ciara            96 Winslow Elite            30.09  +0.0  2 
 35 Whitfield, Bria           97 Holy Family              30.65  +0.0  4 
 36 Banfield, Melanie         96 Freedom Striders         30.79  +0.0  1 
 37 Moxey, Terae              96 Ivy Hill T. C.           30.94  +0.0  1 
 38 Bailey, Zakaria           97 Phila. Striders          31.45  +0.0  3 
 39 Brown, Jalisa             96 AJ Elite T. C.           33.06   0.6  6 
 40 Gordon, Shai              97 Juventus T. C.           34.58  +0.0  5 
 41 Thomas, Aura              96 Cinnaminson T. C         35.35  +0.0  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bellefleur, Jenny         97 Juventus T. C.           25.30   1.2 
  2 Alexander, Shania         97 Flying Angels            25.68   1.2 
  3 Williams, Shanice         96 Flying Angels            26.04   1.2 
  4 Mason, Aireyona           96 Second Chance            26.26   1.2 
  5 Dupiche, Nia              96 Sudden Impact            26.47   1.2 
  6 Holton, Kennedy           96 Holy Family              26.59   1.2 
  7 Cross, DeAnn              96 Winslow Elite            27.86   1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Markeeta          97 Cambria Y. A.            59.19q  5 
  2 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     96 Ruff Kutz                59.28q  2 
  3 Dupiche, Nia              96 Sudden Impact            59.78q  2 
  4 Morris, Jamina            97 Supersonics            1:00.11q  3 
  5 Holton, Kennedy           96 Holy Family            1:00.47q  1 
  6 Scraders, F. Kyrah        97 Bermuda Pacers         1:00.51q  1 
  7 Bellefleur, Jenny         97 Juventus T. C.         1:01.31q  4 
  8 Dorin, Shante             96 Morris Estate G        1:02.03q  3 
  9 Nolan, Aaliyah            97 Bermuda Pacers         1:02.57   1 
 10 Quillen, Ebony            97 Mt. Airy T. C.         1:02.62   3 
 11 Coverson, Jordan          97 Comets T. C.           1:02.77   4 
 12 Valentine, Niara          96 Nittany T & F          1:03.39   1 
 13 Bascome, Jordan           97 Bermuda Pacers         1:04.20   4 
 14 Carr, Shavonne            96 Sudden Impact          1:04.30   2 
 15 Britton, Stephanie        96 Elite Runners          1:04.33   5 
 16 Knight, Akelia            96 Freedom Striders       1:04.97   5 
 17 Daley, Kerisha            96 Flying Angels          1:05.38   2 
 18 Hyatt, Amari              97 Ruff Kutz              1:05.38   2 
 19 Clement, Taliah           97 Cambria Y. A.          1:05.63   1 
 20 Gray, Carla               96 Elite Runners          1:06.21   5 
 21 Wilson, Akeema            97 Freedom Striders       1:06.59   3 
 22 Quintyne, Shaniqua        96 Freedom Striders       1:06.62   3 
 23 Oustrich, Chloe           97 Tri-County Expr        1:07.18   3 
 24 Gibbs, Janelle            97 Comets T. C.           1:08.60   1 
 25 Hall, Asya                97 Mt. Airy T. C.         1:08.92   4 
 26 Walton, Andria            96 Force Fields           1:10.46   1 
 27 Wells, Starr-Briana       97 Silver Spring          1:10.49   2 
 28 Bernotas, Megan           97 Tri-County Expr        1:10.82   4 
 29 Hankins, Jontae           97 Supersonics            1:11.15   3 
 30 Johnson, Ciara            96 Winslow Elite          1:12.23   5 
 31 Monyeh, Anwuli            96 Silver Spring          1:12.31   2 
 32 St. Fleur, Eunide         96 Juventus T. C.         1:12.87   5 
 33 Cameron, Imani            97 Harrisburg P&R         1:14.98   5 
 34 Hinton, Dominique         96 Silver Spring          1:17.75   4 
 35 Thomas, Aura              96 Cinnaminson T. C       1:18.77   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Markeeta          97 Cambria Y. A.            57.96  
  2 Morris, Jamina            97 Supersonics              59.28  
  3 Bellefleur, Jenny         97 Juventus T. C.           59.63  
  4 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     96 Ruff Kutz                59.65  
  5 Scraders, F. Kyrah        97 Bermuda Pacers         1:00.33  
  6 Holton, Kennedy           96 Holy Family            1:00.77  
  7 Dorin, Shante             96 Morris Estate G        1:01.72  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scraders, F. Kyrah        97 Bermuda Pacers         2:19.34  
  2 Pagano, Catherine         97 Unattached             2:20.50  
  3 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     96 Ruff Kutz              2:23.11  
  4 Taylor, Kanae             97 Juventus T. C.         2:24.26  
  5 Morris, Jamina            97 Supersonics            2:25.49  
  6 Holton, Kennedy           96 Holy Family            2:25.57  
  7 Dorin, Shante             96 Morris Estate G        2:26.94  
  8 Moore, Charmaine          96 Mt. Airy T. C.         2:27.30  
  9 Tucker, Kayla             97 Holy Family            2:28.91  
 10 Springhorn, Hannah        97 New Haven Agtc         2:31.66  
 11 Nolan, Aaliyah            97 Bermuda Pacers         2:32.98  
 12 Peartree, Alexis          96 Mt. Airy T. C.         2:33.91  
 13 Britton, Stephanie        96 Elite Runners          2:36.12  
 14 Forsythe, Meghan          96 Morris Estate G        2:38.01  
 15 Gray, Carla               96 Elite Runners          2:38.92  
 16 Harrell, Shardae          97 Cambria Y. A.          2:40.22  
 17 Bernotas, Megan           97 Tri-County Expr        2:43.12  
 18 Oustrich, Chloe           97 Tri-County Expr        2:43.18  
 19 Whitfield, Bria           97 Holy Family            2:44.25  
 20 Baylor, Blake Ann         97 Unattached             2:44.25  
 21 Bowlding, Candice         97 Gideonites T&F         2:46.93  
 22 Pettaway, Kandice         97 Holy Family            2:49.01  
 23 Jeter, Latasha            96 Holy Family            2:49.84  
 24 Knight, Akelia            96 Freedom Striders       2:50.19  
 25 Hinton, Dominique         96 Silver Spring          3:00.67  
 26 Thomas, Aura              96 Cinnaminson T. C       3:01.09  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pagano, Catherine         97 Unattached             4:54.70  
  2 Scraders, F. Kyrah        97 Bermuda Pacers         5:00.05  
  3 Taylor, Kanae             97 Juventus T. C.         5:05.56  
  4 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     96 Ruff Kutz              5:07.26  
  5 Springhorn, Hannah        97 New Haven Agtc         5:16.65  
  6 Tucker, Kayla             97 Holy Family            5:17.68  
  7 Cass, Nettie              97 Trinity T. C           5:59.87  
  8 Booth, Caroline           97 New Haven Agtc         6:01.97  
  9 Pettaway, Kandice         97 Holy Family            6:03.52  
 10 Hinton, Dominique         96 Silver Spring          6:29.58  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pagano, Catherine         97 Unattached            10:43.96  
  2 Taylor, Kanae             97 Juventus T. C.        11:09.13  
  3 Springhorn, Hannah        97 New Haven Agtc        11:29.21  
  4 Tucker, Kayla             97 Holy Family           11:37.20  
  5 Booth, Caroline           97 New Haven Agtc        13:18.07  
  6 Bowlding, Candice         97 Gideonites T&F        14:12.54  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 10 - 30" Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Torie           96 Winslow Elite            14.71q +0.0  2 
  2 Dziekonska, Patrycja      96 Trenton T. C.            15.34q +0.0  1 
  3 Elleston, Jazmine         97 Supersonics              15.65q +0.0  2 
  4 Bennett, Gabrielle        97 Winslow Elite            16.13q +0.0  2 
  5 Curtis, Gabrielle         97 New Haven Agtc           16.20q +0.0  1 
  6 Bell, Deja                97 Gideonites T&F           16.33q +0.0  1 
  7 Wilson, Jada              96 Morris Estate G          16.79q +0.0  1 
  8 White, Jaliyah            97 New Haven Agtc           17.53q +0.0  1 
  9 Millington, Maya          96 Freedom Striders         17.60  +0.0  1 
 10 Brown, Shavone            97 Holy Family              18.06  +0.0  1 
 11 Staten, Aliyah            97 Mt. Airy T. C.           18.40  +0.0  2 
 12 Hyatt, Amari              97 Ruff Kutz                18.76  +0.0  2 
 13 Richardson, Amani         96 New Haven Agtc           19.10  +0.0  2 
 14 Forsythe, Meghan          96 Morris Estate G          20.80  +0.0  2 
 15 Oustrich, Paige           97 Tri-County Expr          23.38  +0.0  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 10 - 30" Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Torie           96 Winslow Elite            14.65  +0.0 
  2 Dziekonska, Patrycja      96 Trenton T. C.            15.28  +0.0 
  3 Elleston, Jazmine         97 Supersonics              15.33  +0.0 
  4 Bell, Deja                97 Gideonites T&F           15.88  +0.0 
  5 Bennett, Gabrielle        97 Winslow Elite            16.06  +0.0 
  6 Curtis, Gabrielle         97 New Haven Agtc           16.10  +0.0 
  7 White, Jaliyah            97 New Haven Agtc           16.17  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 5 - 30" Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Torie           96 Winslow Elite            27.98  +0.0  2 
  2 Hines, Daijah             97 Winslow Elite            29.69  +0.0  2 
  3 White, Jaliyah            97 New Haven Agtc           29.75  +0.0  2 
  4 Bennett, Gabrielle        97 Winslow Elite            29.89  +0.0  1 
  5 Elleston, Jazmine         97 Supersonics              30.33  +0.0  2 
  6 Bell, Deja                97 Gideonites T&F           30.47  +0.0  2 
  7 Curtis, Gabrielle         97 New Haven Agtc           30.55  +0.0  2 
  8 Hyatt, Amari              97 Ruff Kutz                30.82  +0.0  2 
  9 Dziekonska, Patrycja      96 Trenton T. C.            30.94  +0.0  1 
 10 Staten, Aliyah            97 Mt. Airy T. C.           32.20  +0.0  1 
 11 Brown, Shavone            97 Holy Family              32.61  +0.0  1 
 12 Richardson, Amani         96 New Haven Agtc           32.98  +0.0  1 
 13 Monyeh, Anwuli            96 Silver Spring            33.27  +0.0  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winslow Elite Track and Field  'A'                    50.27  
  2 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                            50.27  
  3 Cambria Youth Association  'A'                        50.80  
  4 Morris Estate Girls Athletics  'A'                    53.39  
  5 Comets T. C.  'A'                                     55.30  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            4:06.92  
  2 Cambria Youth Association  'A'                      4:09.14  
  3 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          4:15.24  
  4 Freedom Striders (Barbados)  'A'                    4:15.32  
  5 Holy Family Track Team  'A'                         4:27.61  
  6 Comets T. C.  'A'                                   4:38.30  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambria Youth Association  'A'                     10:36.03  
     1) Harrell, Shardae 97             2) Thomas, Markeeta 97            
     3) Clement, Taliah 97              4) Newkirk, Quadaisha 96          
  2 Holy Family Track Team  'A'                        11:50.66  
     1) Whitfield, Bria 97              2) Pettaway, Kandice 97           
     3) Jeter, Latasha 96               4) Brown, Shavone 97              
 
High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herrick, Brittney         96 Unattached               1.45m  
  1 Bascome, Jordan           97 Bermuda Pacers           1.45m  
  3 McKenzie, Myiah           97 Supersonics              1.30m  
  4 Reeves, Julia             97 Mt. Airy T. C.           1.25m  
  4 Britton, Stephanie        96 Elite Runners            1.25m  
  6 Bell, Deja                97 Gideonites T&F           1.20m  
  7 Forsythe, Meghan          96 Morris Estate G          1.15m  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hill, Jaidlin             96 Gideonites T&F           5.23m   NWI 
  2 Pollard, Jaye             96 South Jersey             5.11m   NWI 
  3 Bennett, Gabrielle        97 Winslow Elite            4.95m   NWI 
  4 Anderson, Dionne          96 Ivy Hill T. C.           4.73m   NWI 
  4 Staten, Aliyah            97 Mt. Airy T. C.           4.73m   NWI 
  6 Hines, Daijah             97 Winslow Elite            4.51m   NWI 
  6 Bascome, Jordan           97 Bermuda Pacers           4.51m   NWI 
  8 Brittingham, Azure        96 South Jersey             4.43m   NWI 
  9 Reeves, Julia             97 Mt. Airy T. C.           4.32m   NWI 
 10 Williams, Kenisha         97 Flying Angels            4.17m   NWI 
 11 Hankins, Jontae           97 Supersonics              4.03m   NWI 
 -- Johnson, Ciara            96 Winslow Elite             FOUL       
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Robinson, Torie           96 Winslow Elite           10.54m   NWI 
  2 Clement, Taliah           97 Cambria Y. A.            9.28m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Essence         96 Morris Estate G         10.47m  
  2 Caesar, Lorna             96 Cambria Y. A.           10.26m  
  3 Mccartney, Courtney       96 Unattached               8.98m  
  4 Bell, Deja                97 Gideonites T&F           8.43m  
  5 Trotman, Tiana            96 World Comm               8.18m  
 
Discus Throw 1.0gr Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caesar, Lorna             96 Cambria Y. A.           29.30m  
  2 Williams, Essence         96 Morris Estate G         25.60m  
  3 Mccartney, Courtney       96 Unattached              23.41m  
  4 Davis, Jada               97 Olney Track Club        20.58m  
  5 Romain, Rachael           96 Harrisburg P&R          19.93m  
  6 Dyson, Talaya             97 Holy Family             18.91m  
  7 Freeny, Jasmine           96 Cambria Y. A.           16.85m  
  8 Trotman, Tiana            96 World Comm              15.90m  
  9 Attaelmanan, Aan          97 Olney Track Club        12.91m  
 
Javelin Throw 600gr Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caesar, Lorna             96 Cambria Y. A.           22.57m  
  2 Freeny, Jasmine           96 Cambria Y. A.           15.44m  
  3 Dyson, Talaya             97 Holy Family             10.59m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowlding, Candice         97 Gideonites T&F        20:04.40  
  2 Jeter, Latasha            96 Holy Family           22:16.41  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yapchung, Tashuana        94 Flying Angels            12.40q +0.0  4 
  2 Husbands, Shavonne        94 Freedom Striders         12.56q  0.6  3 
  3 Wheeler, Bryell           94 Trenton T. C.            12.57q  0.5  1 
  4 James, Kaprice            94 Comets T. C.             12.69q  0.6  3 
  5 Jackson, Ariel            94 Freedom Striders         12.71q  0.5  2 
  6 Smith, Jordyn             94 Elite Runners            12.72q  0.5  2 
  7 Lumb, Kevon               95 Mt. Airy T. C.           12.78q  0.5  1 
  8 King, Shenika             95 Lane 5 Prg               13.02q  0.5  2 
  9 Weldon, Courtney          94 Cambria Y. A.            13.04  +0.0  5 
 10 Neely, Jasmine            94 Tri-County Expr          13.12  +0.0  4 
 11 Woolbright, Khaleese      95 Newark Elite             13.24   0.5  2 
 12 Tennant, Kiyara           94 Flying Angels            13.24  +0.0  5 
 13 Howell, Rashida           95 Freedom Striders         13.24  +0.0  5 
 14 Sharpe, Mattesha          94 AJ Elite T. C.           13.41  +0.0  4 
 15 Aiken, Royce              95 Second Chance            13.68   0.5  2 
 16 Hunter, JaRae             95 AJ Elite T. C.           13.96   0.6  3 
 17 Butcher, Gisselle         95 Freedom Striders         13.96   0.6  3 
 18 Easter, Ahzhane           94 Trenton T. C.            14.12   0.5  1 
 19 Morant, Chablis           95 Morris Estate G          14.16  +0.0  5 
 20 Thompson, Desiree         95 Lane 5 Prg               14.39   0.6  3 
 21 Mbua, Joylynn             94 Newark Elite             14.61  +0.0  4 
 22 Lambert, Aaliyah          95 Mt. Airy T. C.           14.78  +0.0  4 
 23 Tillison, Oliesha         95 Second Chance            14.91   0.6  3 
 24 Williams, Briana          95 Mt. Airy T. C.           15.22   0.5  2 
 25 Monroe, Marquiita         95 Mt. Airy T. C.           15.30  +0.0  5 
 26 London, Shanice           94 Comets T. C.             15.62  +0.0  5 
 27 Johnson, Candice          95 Lane 5 Prg               15.69  +0.0  4 
 28 Wright, Essence           95 Track R.C.               15.79   0.5  1 
 29 Arnold, Ronese            95 New Haven Agtc           16.00   0.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Yapchung, Tashuana        94 Flying Angels            12.38   0.6 
  2 Husbands, Shavonne        94 Freedom Striders         12.51   0.6 
  3 Wheeler, Bryell           94 Trenton T. C.            12.55   0.6 
  4 Jackson, Ariel            94 Freedom Striders         12.61   0.6 
  5 Smith, Jordyn             94 Elite Runners            12.74   0.6 
  6 Lumb, Kevon               95 Mt. Airy T. C.           12.82   0.6 
  7 James, Kaprice            94 Comets T. C.             12.86   0.6 
  8 King, Shenika             95 Lane 5 Prg               12.98   0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Precious          95 New Haven Agtc           24.73q -0.1  5 
  2 Yapchung, Tashuana        94 Flying Angels            25.05q +0.0  3 
  3 Husbands, Shavonne        94 Freedom Striders         25.25q +0.0  2 
  4 Jackson, Ariel            94 Freedom Striders         25.69q +0.0  1 
  5 King, Shenika             95 Lane 5 Prg               26.01q +0.0  1 
  6 Dowe, Faleesha            95 South Jersey             26.05q +0.0  3 
  7 James, Kaprice            94 Comets T. C.             26.28q +0.0  2 
  8 Smith, Jordyn             94 Elite Runners            26.33q +0.0  1 
  9 Lumb, Kevon               95 Mt. Airy T. C.           26.68  +0.0  4 
 10 Smith, Chanel             95 Sudden Impact            26.89  +0.0  1 
 11 Weldon, Courtney          94 Cambria Y. A.            27.01  +0.0  6 
 12 Tennant, Kiyara           94 Flying Angels            27.04  -0.1  5 
 13 Charles, Erica            95 Freedom Striders         27.22  +0.0  4 
 14 Forte, Celina             94 Freedom Striders         27.24  +0.0  1 
 15 Howell, Rashida           95 Freedom Striders         27.47  +0.0  2 
 16 Adams, Jade               95 Mt. Airy T. C.           27.64  +0.0  4 
 17 Sharpe, Mattesha          94 AJ Elite T. C.           27.68  +0.0  3 
 18 Woolbright, Khaleese      95 Newark Elite             28.07  +0.0  3 
 19 Browne, Rebecca           94 Lane 5 Prg               28.55  +0.0  4 
 20 Campbell, Taylar          94 Comets T. C.             28.88  -0.1  5 
 21 Aiken, Royce              95 Second Chance            28.99  +0.0  6 
 22 Butcher, Gisselle         95 Freedom Striders         29.01  +0.0  3 
 23 Gissendaner, Chantell     94 Track R.C.               29.44  +0.0  2 
 24 Ford, Nicole              95 Second Chance            29.96  +0.0  3 
 25 Thompson, Desiree         95 Lane 5 Prg               30.09  +0.0  3 
 26 Mbua, Joylynn             94 Newark Elite             30.54  +0.0  2 
 27 Williams, Briana          95 Mt. Airy T. C.           30.75  -0.1  5 
 28 Monroe, Marquiita         95 Mt. Airy T. C.           30.87  -0.1  5 
 29 Rhodes, Tichina           95 Mt. Airy T. C.           31.15  +0.0  1 
 30 London, Shanice           94 Comets T. C.             32.05  -0.1  5 
 31 Walton, Danielle          94 Force Fields             32.12  +0.0  3 
 32 Lambert, Aaliyah          95 Mt. Airy T. C.           32.61  +0.0  6 
 33 Wright, Essence           95 Track R.C.               32.71  +0.0  4 
 34 Johnson, Candice          95 Lane 5 Prg               33.14  +0.0  4 
 35 Arnold, Ronese            95 New Haven Agtc           34.67  +0.0  6 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Holmes, Precious          95 New Haven Agtc           24.62   0.7 
  2 Yapchung, Tashuana        94 Flying Angels            24.96   0.7 
  3 Husbands, Shavonne        94 Freedom Striders         25.26   0.7 
  4 Jackson, Ariel            94 Freedom Striders         25.61   0.7 
  5 King, Shenika             95 Lane 5 Prg               25.81   0.7 
  6 Dowe, Faleesha            95 South Jersey             26.01   0.7 
  7 James, Kaprice            94 Comets T. C.             26.27   0.7 
  8 Smith, Jordyn             94 Elite Runners            26.33   0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Precious          95 New Haven Agtc           56.99q  3 
  2 Quillen, Imani            94 Mt. Airy T. C.           58.93q  1 
  3 Forde, Cindy              95 Freedom Striders         59.48q  4 
  4 Ellis, Raven              94 Winslow Elite          1:01.09q  4 
  5 Davis, Drew               95 Mt. Airy T. C.         1:02.43q  3 
  6 Green, Kayla              94 South Jersey           1:03.13q  2 
  7 Forte, Celina             94 Freedom Striders       1:04.39q  2 
  8 Charles, Erica            95 Freedom Striders       1:04.54q  3 
  9 Woolbright, Khaleese      95 Newark Elite           1:07.25   3 
 10 Goodridge, Tiffany        94 New Haven Agtc         1:07.59   2 
 11 Campbell, Taylar          94 Comets T. C.           1:07.60   1 
 12 Gissendaner, Chantell     94 Track R.C.             1:08.36   1 
 13 Browne, Rebecca           94 Lane 5 Prg             1:09.56   3 
 14 Smith, Chanel             95 Sudden Impact          1:10.21   4 
 15 Brown, Allisyn            95 Blue Storm T. C.       1:14.49   1 
 16 Ford, Nicole              95 Second Chance          1:15.14   2 
 17 Wright, Essence           95 Track R.C.             1:16.82   2 
 18 Arnold, Ronese            95 New Haven Agtc         1:22.17   2 
 19 Walton, Danielle          94 Force Fields           1:22.37   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Holmes, Precious          95 New Haven Agtc           54.62  
  2 Forde, Cindy              95 Freedom Striders         58.29  
  3 Quillen, Imani            94 Mt. Airy T. C.           59.35  
  4 Ellis, Raven              94 Winslow Elite          1:00.81  
  5 Green, Kayla              94 South Jersey           1:01.18  
  6 Davis, Drew               95 Mt. Airy T. C.         1:01.98  
  7 Charles, Erica            95 Freedom Striders       1:03.44  
  8 Forte, Celina             94 Freedom Striders       1:03.94  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Kellie             94 New Haven Agtc         2:16.24  
  2 Forde, Cindy              95 Freedom Striders       2:21.82  
  3 Dismuke, Faith            94 Transy East            2:21.99  
  4 Lacy, Megan               94 Juventus T. C.         2:22.33  
  5 Ruth, Nia                 95 New Haven Agtc         2:24.88  
  6 DeLorme, Kevia            95 Mt. Airy T. C.         2:27.26  
  7 Prieto, Tiesha            94 Second Chance          2:28.08  
  8 Goodridge, Tiffany        94 New Haven Agtc         2:31.04  
  9 Curtis, Whitney           95 New Haven Agtc         2:33.05  
 10 Curtis, Sydney            95 New Haven Agtc         2:33.53  
 11 Wilson, Siani             94 Delco Stallions        2:34.81  
 12 Brown, Andrea             94 Juventus T. C.         2:41.07  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Kellie             94 New Haven Agtc         4:47.31  
  2 Forde, Cindy              95 Freedom Striders       4:48.15  
  3 Lacy, Megan               94 Juventus T. C.         4:56.45  
  4 DeLorme, Kevia            95 Mt. Airy T. C.         5:17.16  
  5 Booker, Jazmin            94 Mt. Airy T. C.         5:19.03  
  6 Brown, Andrea             94 Juventus T. C.         5:25.44  
  7 Curtis, Whitney           95 New Haven Agtc         5:29.50  
  8 Curtis, Sydney            95 New Haven Agtc         5:34.34  
  9 Harris, Shala             95 Ruff Kutz              5:38.00  
 10 Wilson, Siani             94 Delco Stallions        5:41.10  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Andrea             94 Juventus T. C.        11:29.54  
  2 Harris, Shala             95 Ruff Kutz             11:38.15  
  3 Curtis, Whitney           95 New Haven Agtc        12:00.57  
  4 Curtis, Sydney            95 New Haven Agtc        12:22.13  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 10 - 33" Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Paige              94 Supersonics              15.42q +0.0  2 
  2 Herrera, Desiree          94 South Jersey             15.94q +0.0  2 
  3 Rogers, Brielyn           95 Gideonites T&F           16.18q +0.0  2 
  4 James, Kaprice            94 Comets T. C.             16.55q +0.0  1 
  5 Higgs, Shequell           94 Winslow Elite            16.96q +0.0  1 
  6 Brown, Brani              94 Blue Storm T. C.         17.51q +0.0  2 
  7 Green, Brittany           95 Elite Runners            17.77q +0.0  2 
  8 Carter, Lyasia            94 Supersonics              19.27q +0.0  1 
  9 Floyd, Stephanie          95 Blue Storm T. C.         25.71  +0.0  1 
 10 Williams, Adrienne        94 Trenton T. C.            31.02  +0.0  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 10 - 33" Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Paige              94 Supersonics              15.51   0.4 
  2 James, Kaprice            94 Comets T. C.             15.71   0.4 
  3 Rogers, Brielyn           95 Gideonites T&F           16.16   0.4 
  4 Herrera, Desiree          94 South Jersey             16.16   0.4 
  5 Higgs, Shequell           94 Winslow Elite            16.75   0.4 
  6 Green, Brittany           95 Elite Runners            16.99   0.4 
  7 Brown, Brani              94 Blue Storm T. C.         17.82   0.4 
  8 Carter, Lyasia            94 Supersonics              18.45   0.4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 10 - 30" Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dismuke, Faith            94 Transy East            1:05.18   2 
  2 Ellis, Raven              94 Winslow Elite          1:07.95   2 
  3 Herrera, Desiree          94 South Jersey           1:07.97   1 
  4 Bowman, Taneira           94 AJ Elite T. C.         1:08.95   2 
  5 Coley, Kayla              94 Mt. Airy T. C.         1:09.11   2 
  6 Ruth, Nia                 95 New Haven Agtc         1:09.37   2 
  7 Forte, Celina             94 Freedom Striders       1:10.75   1 
  8 Green, Brittany           95 Elite Runners          1:15.46   2 
  9 Rhodes, Tichina           95 Mt. Airy T. C.         1:19.84   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freedom Striders (Barbados)  'A'                      49.87  
     1) Howell, Rashida 95              2) Charles, Erica 95              
     3) Husbands, Shavonne 94           4) Jackson, Ariel 94              
  2 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                              49.89  
  3 South Jersey Rising Stars  'A'                        50.52  
  4 Morris Estate Girls Athletics  'A'                    55.43  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Jersey Rising Stars  'A'                      3:58.23  
  2 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            3:59.24  
  3 Freedom Striders (Barbados)  'A'                    4:11.93  
     1) Forte, Celina 94                2) Forde, Cindy 95                
     3) Husbands, Shavonne 94           4) Charles, Erica 95              
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Haven Age Group T. C.  'A'                      9:39.90  
     1) Davis, Kellie 94                2) Holmes, Precious 95            
     3) Goodridge, Tiffany 94           4) Ruth, Nia 95                   
  2 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                           11:07.09  
     1) Booker, Jazmin 94               2) Davis, Drew 95                 
     3) Muhammad, Shali 94              4) DeLorme, Kevia 95              
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Paige              94 Supersonics              1.58m  
  2 Harris, Keyanna           94 Ruff Kutz                1.54m  
  3 Edwards, Tanise           95 Ivy Hill T. C.           1.50m  
  3 Rogers, Brielyn           95 Gideonites T&F           1.50m  
  5 Carter, Lyasia            94 Supersonics              1.45m  
  6 Ford, Nicole              95 Second Chance            1.35m  
  6 Newsom, Sarah             94 Silver Spring            1.35m  
  8 Avant, Aigner             94 South Jersey             1.30m  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newsom, Sarah             94 Silver Spring            1.85m  
 -- Tomasula, Ashley          94 Heights Unlimite            NH  
 -- Papa, Brittany            94 Heights Unlimite            NH  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Shali           94 Mt. Airy T. C.           5.29m   NWI 
  2 Rogers, Brielyn           95 Gideonites T&F           5.04m   NWI 
  3 Bynum-Bain, Taylor        95 Juventus T. C.           5.02m   NWI 
  4 Sharpe, Mattesha          94 AJ Elite T. C.           4.95m   NWI 
  5 Carter, Lyasia            94 Supersonics              4.37m   NWI 
  5 Morant, Chablis           95 Morris Estate G          4.37m   NWI 
  7 Patterson, Tavonja        95 South Jersey             4.35m   NWI 
  8 Newsom, Sarah             94 Silver Spring            4.00m   NWI 
  9 Thompson, Desiree         95 Lane 5 Prg               3.36m   NWI 
 -- Williams, Briana          95 Mt. Airy T. C.            FOUL       
 -- Gissendaner, Chantell     94 Track R.C.                FOUL       
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rogers, Brielyn           95 Gideonites T&F          11.62m   NWI 
  2 Bowman, Taneira           94 AJ Elite T. C.          11.53m   NWI 
  3 Brown, Paige              94 Supersonics             10.99m   NWI 
  4 Bynum-Bain, Taylor        95 Juventus T. C.          10.51m   NWI 
  5 Higgs, Shequell           94 Winslow Elite           10.28m   NWI 
  6 Adams, Jade               95 Mt. Airy T. C.           9.08m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jessica          95 Unattached              11.74m  
  2 Booth, Deesa              94 Bermuda Pacers           9.79m  
  3 Jenkins, Chanee           95 Trinity T. C             7.89m  
  4 Lopes, Emarii             95 Holy Family              5.65m  
 
Discus Throw 1.0gr Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jessica          95 Unattached              37.86m  
  2 Booth, Deesa              94 Bermuda Pacers          24.49m  
  3 Cordero, Ashley           95 Morris Estate G         15.86m  
  4 Sweets, Shamira           94 Morris Estate G         11.55m  
 
Hammer Throw 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Veatch, Ashlen            94 Unattached              46.02m  
 
Javelin Throw 800gr Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mcneil, Tyneshia          94 Morris Estate G         17.70m  
  2 Morant, Chablis           95 Morris Estate G         15.90m  
  3 Cordero, Ashley           95 Morris Estate G         14.92m  
  4 Sweets, Shamira           94 Morris Estate G         12.94m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopes, Emarii             95 Holy Family           24:54.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Chamique         93 Ruff Kutz                12.32q -0.5  3 
  2 Moore, Brianna            93 Fast Track               12.55q  0.8  2 
  3 Bell, Bria                92 Sudden Impact            12.69q +0.0  1 
  4 Morgan, Natasha           93 Flying Angels            12.89q +0.0  1 
  5 Wanamaker, Myra           93 Second Chance            13.00q -0.5  3 
  6 Barnes, Jessica           93 Elite Runners            13.15q  0.8  2 
  7 Jones, Imani              93 Comets T. C.             13.19q -0.5  3 
  8 Thompson, Nicole          93 Flying Angels            13.31q +0.0  1 
  9 Richie, Katya             92 AJ Elite T. C.           13.36  +0.0  1 
 10 Alleyne, Chantal          92 Freedom Striders         13.43  +0.0  1 
 11 Gibbs, Kiera              93 Second Chance            13.58  +0.0  1 
 12 Williams, Dominique       93 Ivy Hill T. C.           13.60   0.8  2 
 13 Als, Shanelle             93 Freedom Striders         13.64   0.8  2 
 14 Shaw, Bahiyra             93 Mt. Airy T. C.           13.86  -0.5  3 
 15 Lovett, Tiannah           93 AJ Elite T. C.           14.07   0.8  2 
 16 Crawford, Lovevera        93 Track R.C.               14.92  -0.5  3 
 17 Bowens, Chantelle         93 Morris Estate G          14.99  -0.5  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Brianna            93 Fast Track               12.40  +0.0 
  2 Barnes, Jessica           93 Elite Runners            12.82  +0.0 
  3 Bell, Bria                92 Sudden Impact            12.85  +0.0 
  4 Morgan, Natasha           93 Flying Angels            12.90  +0.0 
  5 Jones, Imani              93 Comets T. C.             13.32  +0.0 
  6 Thompson, Nicole          93 Flying Angels            13.34  +0.0 
 -- Francis, Chamique         93 Ruff Kutz                   FS  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Chamique         93 Ruff Kutz                24.44q +0.0  1 
  2 Moore, Chante             93 Mt. Airy T. C.           24.85q +0.0  3 
  3 Cooper, Tia               93 Mt. Airy T. C.           24.93q -0.2  2 
  4 Bell, Bria                92 Sudden Impact            25.33q -0.2  2 
  5 Moore, Brianna            93 Fast Track               25.34q -0.2  2 
  6 Chernasky, Rachel         93 Tri-County Expr          25.88q +0.0  3 
  7 Carr, Janee               92 Sudden Impact            26.12q +0.0  3 
  8 Horton, Zsa-Asia          93 Trenton T. C.            26.61q +0.0  1 
  9 Barnes, Jessica           93 Elite Runners            26.89  +0.0  3 
 10 Jones, Imani              93 Comets T. C.             27.03  -0.2  2 
 11 Amber, Muhammad           93 Tri-County Expr          27.16  +0.0  1 
 12 Richie, Katya             92 AJ Elite T. C.           27.58  +0.0  1 
 13 Alleyne, Chantal          92 Freedom Striders         27.70  -0.2  2 
 14 Williams, Dominique       93 Ivy Hill T. C.           28.56  -0.2  2 
 15 Als, Shanelle             93 Freedom Striders         29.41  +0.0  1 
 16 Crawford, Lovevera        93 Track R.C.               30.79  +0.0  1 
 17 Shaw, Bahiyra             93 Mt. Airy T. C.           31.13  +0.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Francis, Chamique         93 Ruff Kutz                24.35  +0.0 
  2 Cooper, Tia               93 Mt. Airy T. C.           24.91  +0.0 
  3 Bell, Bria                92 Sudden Impact            25.23  +0.0 
  4 Moore, Brianna            93 Fast Track               25.46  +0.0 
  5 Chernasky, Rachel         93 Tri-County Expr          25.56  +0.0 
  6 Carr, Janee               92 Sudden Impact            25.73  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Chamique         93 Ruff Kutz                56.36q  3 
  2 White, Cierra             93 Infinity T. C.           56.79q  1 
  3 Cooper, Tia               93 Mt. Airy T. C.           57.35q  3 
  4 Dorneville, Ketsia        92 Cambria Y. A.            58.19q  2 
  5 Wanamaker, Myra           93 Second Chance            58.28q  2 
  6 Cooper, Tyra              93 Mt. Airy T. C.           59.00q  3 
  7 Hicks-West, Mia           93 Mt. Airy T. C.         1:01.57q  1 
  8 Amber, Muhammad           93 Tri-County Expr        1:01.61q  3 
  9 Vithayathil, Nina         92 Force Fields           1:03.28   2 
 10 Dale, Taylor              92 Second Chance          1:04.00   2 
 11 Shimell, Mary             92 Infinity T. C.         1:04.26   2 
 12 Womack, Janasia           93 AJ Elite T. C.         1:04.50   3 
 13 Taylor, Kasia             92 Juventus T. C.         1:05.45   3 
 14 Carr, Janee               92 Sudden Impact          1:05.73   1 
 15 Crawford, Lovevera        93 Track R.C.             1:18.81   1 
 16 Reid, Cheyrika            93 Freedom Striders       1:37.36   3 
 -- Ellis-Watson, Taylor      93 Mt. Airy T. C.             DNF   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Francis, Chamique         93 Ruff Kutz                55.41  
  2 Cooper, Tia               93 Mt. Airy T. C.           55.87  
  3 White, Cierra             93 Infinity T. C.           56.65  
  4 Wanamaker, Myra           93 Second Chance            57.19  
  5 Cooper, Tyra              93 Mt. Airy T. C.           58.19  
  6 Amber, Muhammad           93 Tri-County Expr        1:00.59  
  7 Hicks-West, Mia           93 Mt. Airy T. C.         1:00.92  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Marielle            92 Juventus T. C.         2:11.35  
  2 Wilkinson, Elyse          93 United Stars           2:15.77  
  3 Wright, Feleisha          92 Juventus T. C.         2:18.49  
  4 Dorneville, Ketsia        92 Cambria Y. A.          2:20.17  
  5 Johnson, Jade             93 Lightning T. C.        2:27.77  
  6 Morris, Brittanie         92 Silver Spring          2:31.72  
  7 Murphy, Nicholson         92 Green Streakers        2:32.71  
  8 Womack, Janasia           93 AJ Elite T. C.         2:34.15  
  9 Thomas, Kasia             93 Track R.C.             2:36.18  
 10 Taylor, Kasia             92 Juventus T. C.         2:37.45  
 11 Welch, Sabrina            93 Freedom Striders       2:40.46  
 12 Reid, Cheyrika            93 Freedom Striders       3:23.04  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Marielle            92 Juventus T. C.         4:40.54  
  2 Wright, Feleisha          92 Juventus T. C.         4:52.44  
  3 Wilkinson, Elyse          93 United Stars           5:09.00  
  4 Welch, Sabrina            93 Freedom Striders       5:18.97  
  5 Thomas, Kasia             93 Track R.C.             5:41.18  
  6 Johnson, Jade             93 Lightning T. C.        5:42.80  
  7 Freguson, Ashley          91 Newark Elite           5:53.63  
  8 Freguson, Samantha        93 Newark Elite           6:27.51  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welch, Sabrina            93 Freedom Striders      12:26.25  
  2 Thomas, Kasia             93 Track R.C.            13:07.49  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 10 - 33" Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Natasha           93 Flying Angels            14.50q  NWI  2 
  2 Robinson, Meagan          93 Unattached               15.13q  NWI  1 
  3 Lovett, Tiannah           93 AJ Elite T. C.           15.50q  NWI  2 
  3 Chernasky, Rachel         93 Tri-County Expr          15.50q  NWI  1 
  5 Emily, Cable              93 Tri-County Expr          15.59q  NWI  2 
  6 Morris, Brittanie         92 Silver Spring            16.65q  NWI  1 
  7 Schulte, Kirsten          92 Tri-County Expr          17.01q  NWI  1 
  7 Fornwald, Alisa           93 Morris Estate G         J19.95q  NWI  2 
  8 Murphy, Nicholson         92 Green Streakers          19.95q  NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 10 - 33" Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Waddell, Jasmine          93 South Jersey             15.15  +0.0 
  2 Morgan, Natasha           93 Flying Angels            15.30  +0.0 
  3 Robinson, Meagan          93 Unattached               15.39  +0.0 
  4 Chernasky, Rachel         93 Tri-County Expr          15.58  +0.0 
  5 Morris, Brittanie         92 Silver Spring            16.81  +0.0 
  6 Fornwald, Alisa           93 Morris Estate G          17.64  +0.0 
  7 Lovett, Tiannah           93 AJ Elite T. C.           18.70  +0.0 
  8 Murphy, Nicholson         92 Green Streakers          19.26  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 10 - 30" Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conquest, Delesha         92 Second Chance          1:03.56  
  2 Horton, Zsa-Asia          93 Trenton T. C.          1:07.48  
  3 Morris, Brittanie         92 Silver Spring          1:07.60  
  4 Conde, Marianne           91 Mt. Airy T. C.         1:10.55  
  5 Shimell, Mary             92 Infinity T. C.         1:10.88  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                              49.94  
 
High Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dargen, Tonillia          92 Cambria Y. A.            1.40m  
 
Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Fineman, Dana             93 Unattached                  NH  
 -- Muhaw, Kirsten            93 Heights Unlimite            NH  
 
Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thompson, Nicole          93 Flying Angels            4.98m   NWI 
  2 Fornwald, Alisa           93 Morris Estate G          4.87m   NWI 
  3 Als, Shanelle             93 Freedom Striders         4.86m   NWI 
  4 Chernasky, Rachel         93 Tri-County Expr          4.69m   NWI 
  5 Morris, Brittanie         92 Silver Spring            4.65m   NWI 
  6 Murphy, Nicholson         92 Green Streakers          4.63m   NWI 
  7 Johnson, Jade             93 Lightning T. C.          4.46m   NWI 
  8 Williams, Dominique       93 Ivy Hill T. C.           4.33m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fornwald, Alisa           93 Morris Estate G         11.38m   NWI 
  2 Barnes, Jessica           93 Elite Runners           10.72m   NWI 
  3 Dargen, Tonillia          92 Cambria Y. A.            9.57m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooks, Niteesa           93 Supersonics             10.35m  
  2 Murphy, Nicholson         92 Green Streakers          7.54m  
 
Discus Throw 1.0gr Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartwell, Courtney        93 Unattached              31.72m  
  2 Bernardo, Victoria        93 Unattached              30.88m  
  3 Brooks, Niteesa           93 Supersonics             25.53m  
  4 Als, Shanelle             93 Freedom Striders        24.53m  
 
Javelin Throw 800gr Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bernardo, Victoria        93 Unattached              27.37m  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Blake             02 Cambria Y. A.            15.49q +0.0  2 
  2 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia  02 Unattached               15.77q +0.0  3 
  3 Stewart, Masud            03 Newark Elite             15.82q +0.0  3 
  4 Dilee, Glenn              02 Cambria Y. A.            15.84q +0.0  1 
  5 Monyeh, Jonathan          02 Silver Spring            16.14q +0.0  1 
  6 Battle, Davon             02 Morris Estate B          16.28q +0.0  3 
  7 White, Isaac              03 Morris Estate B          16.31q +0.0  2 
  8 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel       02 Elite Runners            16.97q +0.0  2 
  9 Harriott, Chad            02 Olney Track Club         17.24  +0.0  2 
 10 Lynn, Demetrius           02 Newark Elite             17.38  +0.0  3 
 11 Reid-Jackson, Naji        03 Olney Track Club         17.42  +0.0  1 
 12 Freeman, Isaiah           03 AJ Elite T. C.           17.46  +0.0  1 
 13 Young, Darriel            03 Elite Runners            17.52  +0.0  2 
 14 Morrison, Micaiah         02 Phila. Express           17.56  +0.0  3 
 15 Sullivan, Joshua          02 Harrisburg P&R           17.87  +0.0  3 
 16 Garrison, Kyle            02 Morris Estate B          17.92  +0.0  1 
 17 Dorsey, Simeon            03 West Chester             17.95  +0.0  2 
 18 Allen, Jaylen             05 Cambria Y. A.            18.92  +0.0  3 
 19 Strand, Nazir             03 Chester Cheetahs         19.00  +0.0  1 
 20 Mensah, Pharrell          03 Elite Runners            19.03  +0.0  3 
 21 Robertson, Elyjah         04 Flying Angels            20.03  +0.0  2 
 22 Thomas, Liam              03 Cambria Y. A.            20.44  +0.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Masud            03 Newark Elite             15.36  -0.5 
  2 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia  02 Unattached               15.68  -0.5 
  3 Dilee, Glenn              02 Cambria Y. A.            15.80  -0.5 
  4 Murray, Blake             02 Cambria Y. A.            15.88  -0.5 
  5 White, Isaac              03 Morris Estate B          15.94  -0.5 
  6 Battle, Davon             02 Morris Estate B          16.40  -0.5 
  7 Monyeh, Jonathan          02 Silver Spring            16.51  -0.5 
  8 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel       02 Elite Runners            16.66  -0.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibson, Justin            02 Cambria Y. A.            31.44q +0.0  3 
  2 St. Fleur, Stanley        02 Juventus T. C.           31.78q +0.0  4 
  3 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia  02 Unattached               32.46q +0.0  1 
  4 Monyeh, Jonathan          02 Silver Spring            32.91q +0.0  4 
  5 Dunn, Arthur              02 Comets T. C.             33.22q +0.0  1 
  6 Fearon, Zion              02 Marlton T. C.            33.42q +0.0  1 
  7 Stewart, Masud            03 Newark Elite             33.92q +0.0  3 
  8 Smith, Troy               02 Athletes Academy         34.11q +0.0  1 
  9 Goodwater, Quintin Alexa  02 Unattached               34.17  +0.0  1 
 10 Thompson, Keion           02 Winslow Elite            34.24  -0.5  5 
 11 Holmes, Ronald            02 Delco Stallions          34.33  +0.0  2 
 12 Patterson, Jalen          03 Supersonics              34.85  +0.0  4 
 13 Lynn, Demetrius           02 Newark Elite             35.29  +0.0  1 
 14 Anderson, Jahmir          02 Ivy Hill T. C.           36.34  -0.5  5 
 15 Bethea, Tyja              02 Charm City               36.55  +0.0  2 
 16 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel       02 Elite Runners            36.74  +0.0  3 
 17 Young, Darriel            03 Elite Runners            36.89  +0.0  2 
 18 Morrison, Micaiah         02 Phila. Express           37.10  +0.0  4 
 19 Gentry, Eric              03 Cambria Y. A.            37.33  -0.5  5 
 20 Erskine, Brian            03 Delco Stallions          38.44  +0.0  1 
 21 Dorsey, Simeon            03 West Chester             38.80  +0.0  3 
 22 Freeman, Isaiah           03 AJ Elite T. C.           38.99  -0.5  5 
 23 Moore, Bradie             02 West Chester             39.27  +0.0  4 
 24 Mensah, Pharrell          03 Elite Runners            39.73  -0.5  5 
 25 Strand, Nazir             03 Chester Cheetahs         40.41  +0.0  1 
 26 Rodgers, Mekhi            04 Ivy Hill T. C.           41.06  +0.0  2 
 27 Cooper, Bryce             04 West Chester             41.22  +0.0  2 
 28 Bailey, Legacy            04 Phila. Express           43.39  -0.5  5 
 29 Robertson, Elyjah         04 Flying Angels            43.95  +0.0  2 
 30 Allen, Jaylen             05 Cambria Y. A.            44.47  +0.0  4 
 31 Thomas, Liam              03 Cambria Y. A.            49.60  +0.0  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibson, Justin            02 Cambria Y. A.            31.30  +0.0 
  2 St. Fleur, Stanley        02 Juventus T. C.           31.55  +0.0 
  3 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia  02 Unattached               32.79  +0.0 
  4 Stewart, Masud            03 Newark Elite             33.18  +0.0 
  5 Fearon, Zion              02 Marlton T. C.            33.95  +0.0 
  6 Monyeh, Jonathan          02 Silver Spring            34.30  +0.0 
  7 Dunn, Arthur              02 Comets T. C.             35.32  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Fleur, Stanley        02 Juventus T. C.         1:11.02q  3 
  2 Kennedy, Kennyth          02 Transy East            1:14.92q  1 
  3 Bellefleur, David         02 Juventus T. C.         1:15.76q  2 
  4 Smith, Troy               02 Athletes Academy       1:17.22q  4 
  5 Bembridge, Devon          02 Willingboro T. C       1:18.38q  4 
  6 Holmes, Ronald            02 Delco Stallions        1:18.70q  4 
  7 Patterson, Jalen          03 Supersonics            1:18.82q  3 
  8 Thompson, Keion           02 Winslow Elite          1:18.90q  4 
  9 Dunn, Arthur              02 Comets T. C.           1:19.80   2 
 10 Anderson, Jahmir          02 Ivy Hill T. C.         1:20.50   1 
 11 Lynn, Demetrius           02 Newark Elite           1:20.52   1 
 12 Monyeh, Jonathan          02 Silver Spring          1:22.26   4 
 13 Fearon, Zion              02 Marlton T. C.          1:22.66   3 
 14 Dalgetty, Caleb           02 Unattached             1:22.67   2 
 15 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel       02 Elite Runners          1:22.71   1 
 16 Williams, Gaven           04 West Chester           1:22.96   1 
 17 White, Isaac              03 Morris Estate B        1:24.07   1 
 18 Goodwater, Quintin Alexa  02 Unattached             1:24.54   3 
 19 Letford, Jordan           02 Flying Angels          1:26.96   2 
 20 Dawson, Azaan             03 New Haven Agtc         1:27.00   2 
 21 Neal, Darius              03 Plainfield Pal         1:31.07   4 
 22 Moore, Bradie             02 West Chester           1:32.78   3 
 23 Mensah, Pharrell          03 Elite Runners          1:35.98   1 
 24 Young, Darriel            03 Elite Runners          1:36.02   2 
 25 Davis, Michael            05 Olney Track Club       1:36.61   2 
 26 Zydney, Benjamin          02 Nittany T & F          1:40.51   1 
 27 Allen, Zahim              03 Chester Cheetahs       1:40.69   3 
 28 Bailey, Legacy            04 Phila. Express         1:42.43   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Fleur, Stanley        02 Juventus T. C.         1:09.05  
  2 Bellefleur, David         02 Juventus T. C.         1:12.86  
  3 Kennedy, Kennyth          02 Transy East            1:13.64  
  4 Bembridge, Devon          02 Willingboro T. C       1:16.56  
  5 Holmes, Ronald            02 Delco Stallions        1:16.82  
  6 Thompson, Keion           02 Winslow Elite          1:17.00  
  7 Patterson, Jalen          03 Supersonics            1:20.93  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Fleur, Stanley        02 Juventus T. C.         2:40.42  
  2 Bellefleur, David         02 Juventus T. C.         2:43.82  
  3 St. Fleur, Steven         02 Juventus T. C.         2:49.71  
  4 Dalgetty, Caleb           02 Unattached             2:49.95  
  5 Bembridge, Devon          02 Willingboro T. C       2:55.32  
  6 Hopkins, Bryon            03 Morris Estate B        3:06.24  
  7 Bunch, Blaine             03 Morris Estate B        3:08.18  
  8 Coleman, Shawn            02 Winslow Elite          3:10.34  
  9 Dawson, Azaan             03 New Haven Agtc         3:20.86  
 10 Garrison, Kyle            02 Morris Estate B        3:34.44  
 11 Zydney, Benjamin          02 Nittany T & F          3:34.47  
 12 Allen, Zahim              03 Chester Cheetahs       3:41.74  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellefleur, David         02 Juventus T. C.         5:25.87  
  2 Bembridge, Devon          02 Willingboro T. C       5:57.70  
  3 St. Fleur, Steven         02 Juventus T. C.         6:02.78  
  4 Hopkins, Bryon            03 Morris Estate B        6:19.97  
  5 Dawson, Azaan             03 New Haven Agtc         6:23.04  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambria Youth Association  'A'                      1:02.64  
  2 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                       1:10.80  
  3 West Chester T. C.  'A'                             1:15.06  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambria Youth Association  'A'                      5:35.42  
  2 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                       5:46.55  
 
Long Jump Fieldhouse Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Shaw, Russell             02 Cambria Y. A.            3.49m   NWI 
  2 Anderson, Jahmir          02 Ivy Hill T. C.           3.31m   NWI 
  3 Coleman, Shawn            02 Winslow Elite            3.25m   NWI 
  4 Reid-Jackson, Naji        03 Olney Track Club         3.06m   NWI 
  5 Rodgers, Mekhi            04 Ivy Hill T. C.           2.93m   NWI 
  6 Harriott, Chad            02 Olney Track Club         2.76m   NWI 
  7 Williams, Gaven           04 West Chester             2.59m   NWI 
  8 Cooper, Bryce             04 West Chester             2.37m   NWI 
  9 Letford, Jordan           02 Flying Angels            2.17m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 2K Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaw, Russell             02 Cambria Y. A.            5.77m  
  2 Cheaton, Ryan             03 Kappas Dashers           4.43m  
  3 Zydney, Benjamin          02 Nittany T & F            4.08m  
  4 Cleveland, Orlando        02 Morris Estate B          3.85m  
  5 Erskine, Brian            03 Delco Stallions          3.44m  
  6 Sullivan, Joshua          02 Harrisburg P&R           3.25m  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laraque, Brandon          00 Elite Runners            13.62q +0.0  5 
  2 Cooper, Akeem             00 Morris Estate B          13.92q +0.0  3 
  3 Jones, Zaire              00 South Jersey             14.09q +0.0  3 
  4 Smith, Emmitt             00 Kappas Dashers           14.13q +0.0  1 
  5 Morris, Garnette          00 Ivy Hill T. C.           14.21q +0.0  1 
  6 Carter, Brandon           01 Willingboro T. C         14.28q +0.0  5 
  7 Young, Peter              01 Unattached               14.29q -0.6  2 
  7 Mbua, Lewis               00 Newark Elite             14.29q  0.6  4 
  9 Hawkins, Daiyaan          01 Morris Estate B          14.41   0.6  4 
 10 Bridgett, Anan            00 Unattached               14.42  +0.0  1 
 11 Hardy, Tyler              00 South Jersey             14.59   0.6  4 
 12 Barnes, Jamir             01 Morris Estate B          14.60  -0.6  2 
 13 Dempsey, Shaakur          00 Mt. Airy T. C.           14.68  +0.0  3 
 14 Pitts, Kyle               00 Cambria Y. A.            14.73  +0.0  5 
 15 Boyd, Myles               00 Holy Family              14.74  -0.6  2 
 16 Rainer, Chane             01 Silver Spring            14.77  -0.6  2 
 17 Williams, Jamier          01 Second Chance            15.21  +0.0  3 
 18 Brown, Mykier             00 Morris Estate B          15.32  -0.6  2 
 19 Reid, Rikardo             00 Freedom Striders         15.37  +0.0  1 
 20 Holmes, Frank             00 Mt. Airy T. C.           15.56  +0.0  5 
 21 Bowens, Rahiem            00 Morris Estate B          15.58  +0.0  3 
 22 White, Andre Jr           01 Harrisburg P&R           15.63  +0.0  1 
 23 Granger, Ahmad            01 AJ Elite T. C.           15.84  +0.0  1 
 24 Carney, Caleb             00 West Chester             15.86  +0.0  3 
 25 Johnson, Jared            01 Olney Track Club         16.01   0.6  4 
 26 Anderson, Kamau           00 Olney Track Club         16.24   0.6  4 
 27 Williams, Carl            00 Cambria Y. A.            16.39  +0.0  1 
 28 Dorsey, Scion             00 West Chester             16.70  +0.0  5 
 29 Cobb, Zayaan              01 Ivy Hill T. C.           17.02  +0.0  5 
 30 Smiley, Julian            00 Morris Estate B          18.06  +0.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Laraque, Brandon          00 Elite Runners            13.37   0.7 
  2 Cooper, Akeem             00 Morris Estate B          13.78   0.7 
  3 Smith, Emmitt             00 Kappas Dashers           13.98   0.7 
  4 Jones, Zaire              00 South Jersey             14.10   0.7 
  5 Carter, Brandon           01 Willingboro T. C         14.13   0.7 
  6 Morris, Garnette          00 Ivy Hill T. C.           14.17   0.7 
  7 Young, Peter              01 Unattached               14.28   0.7 
  8 Mbua, Lewis               00 Newark Elite             14.41   0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Zaire              00 South Jersey             28.80q +0.0  4 
  2 Bauldock, Jacob           00 Willingboro T. C         29.47q +0.0  2 
  3 Grant, Jonathan           01 Bcny Panthers            29.74q +0.0  3 
  4 Carter, Brandon           01 Willingboro T. C         30.30q +0.0  1 
  5 Hardy, Tyler              00 South Jersey             30.34q +0.0  4 
  6 Morris, Garnette          00 Ivy Hill T. C.           30.43q +0.0  4 
  7 Williams, Jamier          01 Second Chance            31.12q +0.0  4 
  8 Dempsey, Shaakur          00 Mt. Airy T. C.           31.22q +0.0  1 
  9 Scott, Andre              00 Charm City               31.22  +0.0  3 
 10 Mbua, Lewis               00 Newark Elite             31.25  +0.0  2 
 11 Brown, Brian              00 Willingboro T. C         31.25  +0.0  1 
 12 Jones, Michael            01 Stars                    32.11  +0.0  3 
 13 Reid, Rikardo             00 Freedom Striders         32.40  +0.0  2 
 14 Rainer, Chane             01 Silver Spring            32.59  +0.0  2 
 15 Holmes, Frank             00 Mt. Airy T. C.           32.79  +0.0  4 
 16 Granger, Ahmad            01 AJ Elite T. C.           32.86  +0.0  3 
 17 Benoit, David             01 Elite Runners            32.94  +0.0  2 
 18 Bowens, Rahiem            00 Morris Estate B          33.14  +0.0  1 
 19 Anderson, Kamau           00 Olney Track Club         33.36  +0.0  2 
 20 Johnson, Jared            01 Olney Track Club         33.51  +0.0  1 
 21 Cobb, Zayaan              01 Ivy Hill T. C.           36.59  +0.0  3 
 22 Smiley, Julian            00 Morris Estate B          38.03  +0.0  3 
 23 Caesar, Tyseem            00 Olney Track Club         38.63  +0.0  4 
 24 Fielding, Ian             01 West Chester             38.99  +0.0  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Zaire              00 South Jersey             29.16  +0.0 
  2 Grant, Jonathan           01 Bcny Panthers            29.41  +0.0 
  3 Bauldock, Jacob           00 Willingboro T. C         29.70  +0.0 
  4 Carter, Brandon           01 Willingboro T. C         29.90  +0.0 
  5 Morris, Garnette          00 Ivy Hill T. C.           29.95  +0.0 
  6 Dempsey, Shaakur          00 Mt. Airy T. C.           30.25  +0.0 
  7 Hardy, Tyler              00 South Jersey             30.39  +0.0 
  8 Williams, Jamier          01 Second Chance            31.19  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bauldock, Jacob           00 Willingboro T. C       1:07.07q  1 
  2 Rogers, Trey              00 Elite Runners          1:08.57q  2 
  3 Young, Peter              01 Unattached             1:09.48q  1 
  4 Chisholm, Jamir           00 Morris Estate B        1:09.57q  1 
  5 Brown, Vincent            01 Willingboro T. C       1:09.58q  1 
  6 Bagley, Markus            00 Elite Runners          1:10.03q  3 
  7 Brown, Brian              00 Willingboro T. C       1:11.46q  2 
  8 Hawkins, Daiyaan          01 Morris Estate B        1:11.96q  2 
  9 Barksdale, Tahmir         00 Mt. Airy T. C.         1:13.52   1 
 10 Benoit, David             01 Elite Runners          1:14.99   3 
 11 Brown, Mykier             00 Morris Estate B        1:17.83   2 
 12 Barnes, Hamza             00 Athletes Academy       1:20.57   3 
 13 Tyler, Melvin             00 Holy Family            1:22.40   1 
 14 Roberson, Zaid            01 Panthers T. C.         1:23.80   3 
 15 Moore, Tajah              00 Olney Track Club       1:23.86   3 
 16 Gibardi, Joseph           01 Elite Runners          1:25.84   1 
 17 Tildon, Sean              01 Silver Spring          1:28.63   2 
 -- Abdullah, Zion            00 Chester Cheetahs            DQ   2  Lane Violation
 -- Cuffee, Adonai            00 Winslow Elite               DQ   2  Lane Violation
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bagley, Markus            00 Elite Runners          1:05.36  
  2 Bauldock, Jacob           00 Willingboro T. C       1:06.41  
  3 Rogers, Trey              00 Elite Runners          1:07.00  
  4 Chisholm, Jamir           00 Morris Estate B        1:07.42  
  5 Brown, Vincent            01 Willingboro T. C       1:07.65  
  6 Young, Peter              01 Unattached             1:07.90  
  7 Brown, Brian              00 Willingboro T. C       1:10.47  
  8 Hawkins, Daiyaan          01 Morris Estate B        1:11.74  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bagley, Markus            00 Elite Runners          2:34.37  
  2 Bakos, Charles            01 Elite Runners          2:34.86  
  3 Rogers, Trey              00 Elite Runners          2:35.00  
  4 Richards, Asim            00 Morris Estate B        2:39.96  
  5 Chisholm, Jamir           00 Morris Estate B        2:40.66  
  6 Boyd, Myles               00 Holy Family            2:42.27  
  7 Benoit, David             01 Elite Runners          2:44.25  
  8 Jordan, Jeron             01 Transy East            2:45.53  
  9 Noel, Jerry               00 Juventus T. C.         2:47.31  
 10 Gibardi, Joseph           01 Elite Runners          2:51.68  
 11 Paulhill, Zayyir          00 Overbrk Monarchs       2:51.96  
 12 Brown, Vincent            01 Willingboro T. C       2:52.91  
 13 Barksdale, Tahmir         00 Mt. Airy T. C.         2:53.57  
 14 Moore, Tajah              00 Olney Track Club       2:58.97  
 15 Cuffee, Adonai            00 Winslow Elite          2:59.69  
 16 Jarvis, Skye              00 Winslow Elite          3:05.18  
 17 Tyler, Melvin             00 Holy Family            3:05.24  
 18 Dorsey, Scion             00 West Chester           3:12.04  
 19 Moss, Ethan               01 Ribbon Breakers        3:21.55  
 20 Fielding, Ian             01 West Chester           3:22.09  
 21 Ayers, Tymir              01 Winslow Elite          4:29.25  
 -- Abdullah, Zion            00 Chester Cheetahs            DQ   Lane Violation
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bakos, Charles            01 Elite Runners          5:17.96  
  2 Richards, Asim            00 Morris Estate B        5:23.51  
  3 Barnes, Jamir             01 Morris Estate B        5:27.47  
  4 Jordan, Jeron             01 Transy East            5:32.11  
  5 Noel, Jerry               00 Juventus T. C.         5:47.43  
  6 Paulhill, Zayyir          00 Overbrk Monarchs       5:57.21  
  7 Gibardi, Joseph           01 Elite Runners          6:19.63  
  8 Tyler, Melvin             00 Holy Family            6:32.57  
  9 Moss, Ethan               01 Ribbon Breakers        6:35.09  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kappas Diamond Dashers  'A'                           59.99  
  2 West Chester T. C.  'A'                             1:06.58  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elite Runners Track Club  'A'                       4:36.11  
  2 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                       4:49.44  
  3 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         5:03.29  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Emmitt             00 Kappas Dashers           1.05m  
  2 Merritt, Jabari           00 Kappas Dashers          J1.05m  
  3 Pitts, Kyle               00 Cambria Y. A.           J1.05m  
  4 Ford, Ryan                00 Kappas Dashers           0.95m  
 
Long Jump Fieldhouse Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Laraque, Brandon          00 Elite Runners            4.73m   NWI 
  2 Merritt, Jabari           00 Kappas Dashers           4.33m   NWI 
  3 Hardy, Tyler              00 South Jersey             4.17m   NWI 
  4 Bridgett, Anan            00 Unattached               4.01m   NWI 
  5 Jarvis, Skye              00 Winslow Elite            3.75m   NWI 
  6 Morris, Garnette          00 Ivy Hill T. C.           3.61m   NWI 
  7 Cobb, Zayaan              01 Ivy Hill T. C.           3.40m   NWI 
  8 Rainer, Chane             01 Silver Spring            3.30m   NWI 
  9 Bowens, Rahiem            00 Morris Estate B          3.12m   NWI 
 10 Tildon, Sean              01 Silver Spring            3.10m   NWI 
 11 Brown, Mykier             00 Morris Estate B          3.04m   NWI 
 -- Cooper, Cole              01 West Chester              FOUL       
 
Shot Put 6lb Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pitts, Kyle               00 Cambria Y. A.            7.93m  
  2 White, Andre Jr           01 Harrisburg P&R           6.35m  
  3 Cheaton, Jordan           00 Kappas Dashers           6.33m  
  4 Ford, Ryan                00 Kappas Dashers           6.19m  
  5 Caesar, Tyseem            00 Olney Track Club         5.71m  
  6 Molloy, Michael           01 Three Amigos             4.74m  
  7 Ayers, Tymir              01 Winslow Elite            4.25m  
  8 Roberson, Zaid            01 Panthers T. C.           3.74m  
 
Javelin Throw Turbo 300gr Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kamau           00 Olney Track Club        20.87m  
  2 Caesar, Tyseem            00 Olney Track Club        19.93m  
  3 Tildon, Sean              01 Silver Spring           15.20m  
  4 Moore, Tajah              00 Olney Track Club        14.29m  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Corbin          98 AJ Elite T. C.           13.38q +0.0  1 
  2 Oliver, Richard           98 Mt. Airy T. C.           13.53q +0.0  5 
  3 Brown, Aiden              99 Kappas Dashers           13.60q  0.6  4 
  4 Campbell, Brandon         98 Willingboro T. C         13.70q +0.0  5 
  5 Neal, Berrell             99 Plainfield Pal           13.73q +0.0  5 
  6 Spencer, Jahsiya          98 Flying Angels            13.78q +0.0  2 
  7 Bowers, Brent             99 Supersonics              13.81q +0.0  2  13.801
  8 Etta, Ebruba              99 Silver Spring            13.81q  0.6  4  13.804
  9 Swift, Dandre             99 Mt. Airy T. C.           13.81   0.6  4  13.809
 10 Bettis III, James         99 Winslow Elite            13.85   0.1  3 
 11 Brightwell, Gary          98 AJ Elite T. C.           13.94  +0.0  1 
 12 Eve, Haile                99 Bermuda Pacers           13.95  +0.0  2 
 13 Jennings-Lathan, Kevonte  98 Bermuda Pacers           13.98   0.1  3 
 14 Johnson, Negus            99 Harrisburg P&R           14.01   0.1  3 
 15 Burns, Thomas             98 Cinnaminson T. C         14.22   0.6  4 
 16 Brennan, Kevin            99 Plainfield Pal           14.46  +0.0  1 
 17 Washington, Collin        99 Cambria Y. A.            14.64  +0.0  1 
 18 Riddick, Michael          99 West Chester             14.66   0.6  4 
 19 King, Robert              99 Mt. Airy T. C.           14.67   0.1  3 
 20 Reid, Mark                99 Winslow Elite            14.68  +0.0  5 
 21 Fielding, David           98 West Chester             14.80  +0.0  2 
 22 Byers, Savion             99 Morris Estate B          15.08  +0.0  1 
 23 Gilchrist, Richard        99 Harrisburg P&R           15.13  +0.0  5 
 24 Collins, Darius           99 Omega of Winslow         15.21  +0.0  1 
 25 Laforest, Julian          99 Cambria Y. A.            15.67  +0.0  1 
 26 Mason, Faheem             98 Mt. Airy T. C.           15.76  +0.0  2 
 27 Flemmings, Tyrone         98 Mt. Airy T. C.           17.46   0.6  4 
 28 Howard, Jason             99 Cambria Y. A.            17.59  +0.0  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Oliver, Richard           98 Mt. Airy T. C.           13.18   0.3 
  2 Williams, Corbin          98 AJ Elite T. C.           13.23   0.3 
  3 Bowers, Brent             99 Supersonics              13.54   0.3 
  4 Brown, Aiden              99 Kappas Dashers           13.59   0.3 
  5 Spencer, Jahsiya          98 Flying Angels            13.60   0.3 
  6 Etta, Ebruba              99 Silver Spring            13.67   0.3 
  7 Campbell, Brandon         98 Willingboro T. C         13.71   0.3 
  8 Neal, Berrell             99 Plainfield Pal           13.79   0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roy, Melvin               98 Holy Family              24.69q +0.0  6 
  2 Williams, Corbin          98 AJ Elite T. C.           26.83q +0.0  3 
  3 Brown, Tory               98 Bcny Panthers            26.84q +0.0  4 
  4 Outlaw, Brandon           99 Willingboro T. C         27.23q +0.0  1 
  5 Paige, Kyron              98 Willingboro T. C         27.91q +0.0  6 
  6 Thompson, Marc Anthony    99 Flying Angels            27.96q +0.0  6 
  7 Neal, Berrell             99 Plainfield Pal           27.98q +0.0  2 
  8 Campbell, Brandon         98 Willingboro T. C         28.12q +0.0  4 
  9 Bowers, Brent             99 Supersonics              28.16  +0.0  1 
 10 Spencer, Jahsiya          98 Flying Angels            28.19  +0.0  1 
 11 Etta, Ebruba              99 Silver Spring            28.19  +0.0  4 
 12 Oliver, Richard           98 Mt. Airy T. C.           28.35  +0.0  3 
 13 Johnson, Negus            99 Harrisburg P&R           28.40  +0.0  1 
 14 Jennings-Lathan, Kevonte  98 Bermuda Pacers           28.44  +0.0  2 
 15 Bettis III, James         99 Winslow Elite            28.53  +0.0  4 
 16 Brightwell, Gary          98 AJ Elite T. C.           28.68  +0.0  6 
 17 Swift, Dandre             99 Mt. Airy T. C.           28.90  +0.0  4 
 18 Eve, Haile                99 Bermuda Pacers           29.09  +0.0  2 
 19 Ibn-Shaheed, Abdul-Latif  98 Morris Estate B          29.29  +0.0  3 
 20 Ramsey, Jaden             99 Harrisburg P&R           29.29  +0.0  5 
 21 Washington, Collin        99 Cambria Y. A.            29.60  +0.0  4 
 22 Williams, Wayne           99 Charm City               30.04  +0.0  3 
 23 Brennan, Kevin            99 Plainfield Pal           30.06  +0.0  6 
 24 Barnes, Tyrell            99 Freedom Striders         30.12  +0.0  2 
 25 King, Robert              99 Mt. Airy T. C.           30.29  +0.0  4 
 26 Freeman, William          98 Charm City               30.35  +0.0  5 
 27 Lynn, Darius              98 Newark Elite             30.40  +0.0  3 
 28 Abrokwah, Justin          98 Flying Angels            30.58  +0.0  1 
 29 Nash, John-El             98 Mt. Airy T. C.           30.77  +0.0  6 
 30 Byers, Savion             99 Morris Estate B          30.84  +0.0  6 
 31 Gilchrist, Richard        99 Harrisburg P&R           31.14  +0.0  1 
 32 Monroe, Quadir            98 Athletes Academy         31.24  +0.0  2 
 33 Thorpe, Naere             99 Chester Cheetahs         31.24  +0.0  1 
 34 Fielding, David           98 West Chester             31.56  +0.0  6 
 35 Moore, Ahamir             98 Delco Stallions          31.61  +0.0  4 
 36 Gilmore, Elijah           99 Delco Stallions          32.09  +0.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Roy, Melvin               98 Holy Family              25.15  +0.0 
  2 Brown, Tory               98 Bcny Panthers            26.45  +0.0 
  3 Williams, Corbin          98 AJ Elite T. C.           26.64  +0.0 
  4 Outlaw, Brandon           99 Willingboro T. C         27.52  +0.0 
  5 Neal, Berrell             99 Plainfield Pal           28.05  +0.0 
  6 Paige, Kyron              98 Willingboro T. C         28.35  +0.0 
  7 Campbell, Brandon         98 Willingboro T. C         28.72  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roy, Melvin               98 Holy Family              57.22q  5 
  2 Outlaw, Brandon           99 Willingboro T. C       1:02.01q  2 
  3 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah     98 Willingboro T. C       1:02.92q  4 
  4 Harper, Amir              98 Willingboro T. C       1:03.50q  1 
  5 Godfrey, Elijah           98 Mt. Airy T. C.         1:03.92q  5 
  6 Thompson, Marc Anthony    99 Flying Angels          1:04.42q  4 
  7 Brown, Aiden              99 Kappas Dashers         1:04.45q  4 
  8 Cherry, James             99 Morris Estate B        1:05.05q  3 
  9 Saunders, Taj             99 Bcny Panthers          1:05.62   3 
 10 Grant, Justin             98 Bcny Panthers          1:06.04   3 
 11 Dent, D ondre             99 Supersonics            1:06.79   1 
 12 Barnes, Quadir            99 Morris Estate B        1:07.54   2 
 13 Smith, Jamal              99 Bcny Panthers          1:08.06   2 
 14 Campbell, Brandon         98 Willingboro T. C       1:08.59   3 
 15 Moore, Curtis             98 Cambria Y. A.          1:08.85   4 
 16 Paige, Kyron              98 Willingboro T. C       1:08.96   1 
 17 Barnes, Tyrell            99 Freedom Striders       1:09.36   2 
 18 Schoch, Kevin             99 Willingboro T. C       1:09.50   3 
 19 Dyson, Bilal              99 Holy Family            1:09.62   5 
 20 Lynn, Darius              98 Newark Elite           1:11.08   4 
 21 Thorpe, Naere             99 Chester Cheetahs       1:11.26   2 
 22 Hawkins, Abdul            98 Cambria Y. A.          1:12.60   5 
 23 Gilmore, Elijah           99 Delco Stallions        1:15.47   4 
 24 Darden, Devin             98 Athletes Academy       1:15.82   2 
 25 Morrison, Alvin           99 Winslow Elite          1:17.85   3 
 26 Ramsey, Jaden             99 Harrisburg P&R         1:19.43   1 
 27 Moore, Ahamir             98 Delco Stallions        1:21.88   2 
 28 Walkes, Noel              99 Elite Runners          1:26.20   1 
 29 Cobb, Dion                99 Chester Cheetahs       1:27.47   4 
 -- Nash, John-El             98 Mt. Airy T. C.              DQ   3  False Start
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Roy, Melvin               98 Holy Family              58.76  
  2 Outlaw, Brandon           99 Willingboro T. C       1:00.66  
  3 Godfrey, Elijah           98 Mt. Airy T. C.         1:01.84  
  4 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah     98 Willingboro T. C       1:01.86  
  5 Cherry, James             99 Morris Estate B        1:03.48  
  6 Harper, Amir              98 Willingboro T. C       1:03.57  
  7 Thompson, Marc Anthony    99 Flying Angels          1:04.83  
  8 Brown, Aiden              99 Kappas Dashers         1:05.92  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roy, Melvin               98 Holy Family            2:20.37  
  2 Clement, Anthony          99 Cambria Y. A.          2:26.95  
  3 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah     98 Willingboro T. C       2:27.73  
  4 Dent, D ondre             99 Supersonics            2:31.18  
  5 Harper, Amir              98 Willingboro T. C       2:32.98  
  6 Gray, Keith               98 Elite Runners          2:34.67  
  7 Cobb, Dion                99 Chester Cheetahs       2:36.08  
  8 Holton, Eric              99 Holy Family            2:36.31  
  9 Dorsey, Solomon           98 West Chester           2:36.50  
 10 Adams, Maxwell            98 Cinnaminson T. C       2:36.64  
 11 Edwards, Robert           99 Holy Family            2:42.74  
 12 Schoch, Kevin             99 Willingboro T. C       2:43.03  
 13 Brown, Sidney             99 Omega of Winslow       2:46.18  
 14 Dyson, Bakari             99 Holy Family            2:50.18  
 15 Hawkins, Abdul            98 Cambria Y. A.          2:51.19  
 16 Northover, Karim          99 Ribbon Breakers        2:52.20  
 17 Walkes, Noel              99 Elite Runners          3:02.42  
 18 White, Damir              98 Mt. Airy T. C.         3:09.19  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, David               98 Wilmington T. C.       4:52.27  
  2 Cherry, James             99 Morris Estate B        5:15.12  
  3 Kiseen, Eperain           98 Transy East            5:15.13  
  4 Holton, Eric              99 Holy Family            5:16.25  
  5 Adams, Maxwell            98 Cinnaminson T. C       5:18.09  
  6 Gray, Keith               98 Elite Runners          5:19.64  
  7 Smith, Jamal              99 Bcny Panthers          5:23.86  
  8 Proctor, Yusuf            99 Morris Estate B        5:32.90  
  9 Parran, Dallas            98 Holy Family            5:54.70  
 10 Ellis, Vincent            99 Winslow Elite          6:03.46  
 11 Northover, Karim          99 Ribbon Breakers        6:05.26  
 12 Dyson, Bilal              99 Holy Family            6:06.56  
 13 Edwards, Robert           99 Holy Family            6:49.54  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, David               98 Wilmington T. C.      10:19.73  
  2 Holton, Eric              99 Holy Family           11:17.23  
  3 Kiseen, Eperain           98 Transy East           11:24.26  
  4 Gray, Keith               98 Elite Runners         11:24.83  
  5 Northover, Karim          99 Ribbon Breakers       12:20.47  
  6 Dyson, Bakari             99 Holy Family           12:20.51  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 8 - 30" Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Berrell             99 Plainfield Pal           14.47q  NWI 
  2 Ellis, Vincent            99 Winslow Elite            16.50q  NWI 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 8 - 30" Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Neal, Berrell             99 Plainfield Pal           13.55   0.6 
  2 Ellis, Vincent            99 Winslow Elite            16.54   0.6 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                              52.99  
  2 Cambria Youth Association  'A'                        54.80  
  3 Winslow Elite Track and Field  'A'                    55.68  
  4 Harrisburg Park and Recreation  'A'                   56.11  
  5 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                            56.27  
  6 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                         57.39  
 -- West Chester T. C.  'A'                                  DQ   Out of lane 2
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         4:12.67  
  2 Bcny Abbe Panthers  'A'                             4:22.80  
     1) Grant, Justin 98                2) Smith, Jamal 99                
     3) Saunders, Taj 99                4) Brown, Tory 98                 
  3 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                       4:23.50  
  4 Cambria Youth Association  'A'                      4:24.89  
  5 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          5:02.97  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambria Youth Association  'A'                     10:15.55  
     1) Carr, Richard 98                2) Pegues, Terrell 98             
     3) Carter, Qashah 98               4) Clement, Anthony 99            
  2 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                      10:39.63  
     1) Bowen, Nasir 99                 2) Barnes, Quadir 99              
     3) Proctor, Yusuf 99               4) Smiley, Jay 98                 
  3 Holy Family Track Team  'A'                        10:58.62  
     1) Dyson, Bilal 99                 2) Edwards, Robert 99             
     3) Dyson, Bakari 99                4) Parran, Dallas 98              
 
High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Myles             98 West Chester             1.25m  
  2 Dorsey, Solomon           98 West Chester             1.20m  
  3 Ellis, Vincent            99 Winslow Elite           J1.20m  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Elijah           98 Mt. Airy T. C.           4.39m   NWI 
  2 Brennan, Kevin            99 Plainfield Pal           4.36m   NWI 
  3 Eve, Haile                99 Bermuda Pacers           4.25m   NWI 
  4 Grant, Justin             98 Bcny Panthers            4.24m   NWI 
  5 Cooper, Myles             98 West Chester            J4.24m   NWI 
  6 Abrokwah, Justin          98 Flying Angels            4.13m   NWI 
  7 King, Robert              99 Mt. Airy T. C.           3.86m   NWI 
  8 Etta, Ebruba              99 Silver Spring            3.57m   NWI 
  9 Laforest, Julian          99 Cambria Y. A.            3.46m   NWI 
 10 Williams, Wayne           99 Charm City               3.40m   NWI 
 11 Reilly, Patrick           99 Supersonics              3.37m   NWI 
 12 Freeman, William          98 Charm City               3.19m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6lb Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mason, Faheem             98 Mt. Airy T. C.           9.13m  
  2 Flemmings, Tyrone         98 Mt. Airy T. C.           8.68m  
  3 Valdez, Markus            99 Elite Runners            8.60m  
  4 Roberson, Nazr            98 Panthers T. C.           7.87m  
  5 Simmons, Malik            99 Omega of Winslow         7.69m  
  6 Collins, Darius           99 Omega of Winslow         7.39m  
  7 Bethea, Andre             99 Supersonics              7.23m  
  8 Kyles, Dimere             99 Trinity T. C             6.93m  
  9 Hill, Carl                99 Cambria Y. A.            6.58m  
 10 Bradley, Mateen           99 Athletes Academy         6.52m  
 11 Kershaw, Andre            98 Phila. Express           6.09m  
 12 Riddick, Michael          99 West Chester             5.35m  
 13 Adams, Obasi              99 Morris Estate B          4.89m  
 
Discus Throw 1.0gr Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valdez, Markus            99 Elite Runners           22.55m  
  2 Chhat, Chris              98 Mt. Airy T. C.          17.23m  
  3 Brown, Malcolm            99 South Jersey            16.28m  
 
Javelin Throw Turbo 300gr Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flemmings, Tyrone         98 Mt. Airy T. C.          30.92m  
  2 Parran, Dallas            98 Holy Family             30.41m  
  3 Chhat, Chris              98 Mt. Airy T. C.          23.44m  
  4 Bethea, Andre             99 Supersonics             21.95m  
  5 Brown, Malcolm            99 South Jersey            20.58m  
  6 Kershaw, Andre            98 Phila. Express          13.00m  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lamore, Rodney            96 Willingboro T. C         11.85q +0.0  2 
  2 Ekiyor, Oyinpreye         96 Freedom Striders         11.93q +0.0  2 
  3 Zaccheaus, Olamide        97 Willingboro T. C         12.01q +0.0  1 
  4 Stevens, Lawrence         97 Trenton T. C.            12.08q +0.0  3 
  5 Gibson, Tyrone            97 Harrisburg P&R           12.10q +0.0  4 
  6 Animashaun, Michael       96 Comets T. C.             12.11q +0.0  3 
  7 Elliot, Chad              97 Flying Angels            12.37q +0.0  1 
  8 Donawa, Justin            96 Bermuda Pacers           12.45q +0.0  4 
  9 White, Kobay              97 Harrisburg P&R           12.45  +0.0  1 
 10 Jenkins, Quinton          97 Omega of Winslow         12.51  +0.0  3 
 11 Pace, Deshon              96 Phila. Striders          12.78  +0.0  4 
 12 Collins, Malik            96 Harrisburg P&R           12.79  +0.0  2 
 13 Jones, Ray                96 Second Chance            12.80  +0.0  1 
 14 Hill, Alim                96 Olney Track Club         12.83  +0.0  3 
 15 Laforest, Louis           96 Cambria Y. A.            12.86  +0.0  2 
 16 Cooley, Jamal             97 Ivy Hill T. C.           13.05  +0.0  1 
 17 Holmes, Austin            96 Silver Spring            13.10  +0.0  3 
 18 Bowman, Jaki              97 Harrisburg P&R           13.27  +0.0  2 
 19 Richardson, Joseph        96 Mt. Airy T. C.           13.43  +0.0  4 
 20 Rahmon, Majid             97 Comets T. C.             13.98  +0.0  3 
 21 Clark, Miles              96 Silver Spring            14.45  +0.0  2 
 22 Moss, Anthony             96 AJ Elite T. C.           14.71  +0.0  2 
 23 Alston, Luis              97 New Haven Agtc           14.76  +0.0  1 
 24 Creavalle, Tajay          97 Flying Angels            14.81  +0.0  4 
 25 Nixon, David              97 World Comm               14.97  +0.0  4 
 26 Childs, Naquise           97 Track R.C.               20.92  +0.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ekiyor, Oyinpreye         96 Freedom Striders         11.65   0.3 
  2 Lamore, Rodney            96 Willingboro T. C         11.76   0.3 
  3 Stevens, Lawrence         97 Trenton T. C.            12.00   0.3 
  4 Animashaun, Michael       96 Comets T. C.             12.02   0.3 
  5 Gibson, Tyrone            97 Harrisburg P&R           12.07   0.3 
  6 Elliot, Chad              97 Flying Angels            12.29   0.3 
  7 Donawa, Justin            96 Bermuda Pacers           12.37   0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Remarco         97 Freedom Striders         23.58q +0.0  6 
  2 Lewis, Devon              96 Willingboro T. C         24.05q +0.0  2 
  3 Stevens, Lawrence         97 Trenton T. C.            24.47q +0.0  2 
  4 Lamore, Rodney            96 Willingboro T. C         24.49q  0.1  3 
  5 Ekiyor, Oyinpreye         96 Freedom Striders         24.54q +0.0  1 
  6 White, Kobay              97 Harrisburg P&R           25.06q  0.1  3 
  7 Jones, Ray                96 Second Chance            25.24q +0.0  6 
  8 Pace, Deshon              96 Phila. Striders          25.31q +0.0  5 
  9 Jenkins, Quinton          97 Omega of Winslow         25.42  +0.0  4 
 10 Walker, Juwaan            96 Supersonics              25.55  +0.0  2 
 11 Elliot, Chad              97 Flying Angels            25.99  +0.0  1 
 12 Pittman, Javon            96 Sudden Impact            26.10  +0.0  6 
 13 Holmes, Austin            96 Silver Spring            26.22  +0.0  2 
 14 Clayton, Jalil            96 Chester Cheetahs         26.26  +0.0  2 
 15 Cooley, Jamal             97 Ivy Hill T. C.           26.32  +0.0  2 
 16 Arroyo, Daniel            96 Comets T. C.             26.47  +0.0  4 
 17 Stamper, Tyson            97 Comets T. C.             27.27  +0.0  5 
 18 Nixon, David              97 World Comm               27.29   0.1  3 
 19 Edwards, Shavone          97 Freedom Striders         27.40   0.1  3 
 20 Bunion, Deshawne          97 Comets T. C.             27.44  +0.0  4 
 21 Caldwell, Zahir           97 AJ Elite T. C.           27.61  +0.0  4 
 22 Wood, Shawn               96 Chester Cheetahs         27.67  +0.0  6 
 23 Sargeant, Phil            96 World Comm               27.77  +0.0  5 
 24 Mapp, Gary                97 Infinity T. C.           27.90   0.1  3 
 25 Hill, Alim                96 Olney Track Club         28.22  +0.0  1 
 26 Clark, Miles              96 Silver Spring            28.22  +0.0  5 
 27 Perinchief, Jah-Nhai      97 Bermuda Pacers           28.43  +0.0  1 
 28 Fields, Dayne             97 Harrisburg P&R           28.45  +0.0  2 
 29 Burton, Kevin             97 Chester Cheetahs         29.66   0.1  3 
 30 Moss, Anthony             96 AJ Elite T. C.           29.91  +0.0  6 
 31 Jean, Evans               97 Lane 5 Prg               29.97  +0.0  1 
 32 Creavalle, Tajay          97 Flying Angels            30.66  +0.0  5 
 33 Alston, Luis              97 New Haven Agtc           30.84  +0.0  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Remarco         97 Freedom Striders         23.39   0.6 
  2 Ekiyor, Oyinpreye         96 Freedom Striders         23.96   0.6 
  3 Lamore, Rodney            96 Willingboro T. C         24.12   0.6 
  4 Lewis, Devon              96 Willingboro T. C         24.27   0.6 
  5 Stevens, Lawrence         97 Trenton T. C.            24.83   0.6 
  6 White, Kobay              97 Harrisburg P&R           25.26   0.6 
  7 Pace, Deshon              96 Phila. Striders          25.46   0.6 
  8 Jones, Ray                96 Second Chance            25.78   0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Remarco         97 Freedom Striders         53.09q  5 
  2 Morris, Jaashir           96 Supersonics              53.16q  5 
  3 Walker, Juwaan            96 Supersonics              54.97q  3 
  4 Lewis, Devon              96 Willingboro T. C         55.50q  4 
  5 Little, Saleem            97 South Jersey             55.62q  1 
  6 Stevens, Lawrence         97 Trenton T. C.            55.92q  1 
  7 Pittman, Javon            96 Sudden Impact            57.00q  5 
  8 Clayton, Jalil            96 Chester Cheetahs         59.71q  5 
  9 Boyce, Jared              96 Supersonics            1:00.14   3 
 10 Collins, Malik            96 Harrisburg P&R         1:00.26   2 
 11 Edwards, Shavone          97 Freedom Striders       1:01.19   4 
 12 Arroyo, Daniel            96 Comets T. C.           1:01.53   1 
 13 Fields, Dayne             97 Harrisburg P&R         1:01.71   4 
 14 Collins, Dwayne           96 Mt. Airy T. C.         1:02.00   4 
 15 Clarke, Ross              96 Sudden Impact          1:02.82   5 
 16 King, Javon               97 Comets T. C.           1:03.14   4 
 17 Caldwell, Zahir           97 AJ Elite T. C.         1:03.28   1 
 18 Ibn-Shaheed, Abdul-Qadir  97 Morris Estate B        1:04.83   2 
 19 Wood, Shawn               96 Chester Cheetahs       1:05.98   3 
 20 Sullivan, Danny           97 Harrisburg P&R         1:07.77   3 
 21 Perinchief, Jah-Nhai      97 Bermuda Pacers         1:07.84   1 
 22 Goodwater Iii, Nelson Ky  96 Unattached             1:10.71   4 
 23 Van Dross, Devin          97 Elite Runners          1:10.91   1 
 24 Burton, Kevin             97 Chester Cheetahs       1:12.20   3 
 25 Rothwell, Raisheem        96 Morris Estate B        1:17.10   5 
 26 Williams, Jesse           96 Chester Cheetahs       1:19.86   2 
 27 Jean, Evans               97 Lane 5 Prg             1:47.04   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Remarco         97 Freedom Striders         52.35  
  2 Morris, Jaashir           96 Supersonics              52.65  
  3 Walker, Juwaan            96 Supersonics              54.84  
  4 Lewis, Devon              96 Willingboro T. C         55.56  
  5 Little, Saleem            97 South Jersey             55.58  
  6 Stevens, Lawrence         97 Trenton T. C.            56.91  
  7 Pittman, Javon            96 Sudden Impact            57.96  
  8 Clayton, Jalil            96 Chester Cheetahs       1:01.49  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Little, Saleem            97 South Jersey           2:11.34  
  2 Morris, Jaashir           96 Supersonics            2:11.39  
  3 Allen, Jared              96 Holy Family            2:14.24  
  4 Brunache, Demond          96 Juventus T. C.         2:14.83  
  5 Pittman, Javon            96 Sudden Impact          2:16.12  
  6 Garcia, Eddy              96 Green Streakers        2:17.42  
  7 Garnes, Carl              97 Willingboro T. C       2:17.55  
  8 Mercoli, Anthony          97 Quick Silver           2:18.48  
  9 Brown, Jamir              97 Morris Estate B        2:20.00  
 10 White, Jason              96 West Chester           2:21.94  
 11 Collins, Octavius         96 Mt. Airy T. C.         2:22.49  
 11 Hines, Timothy            97 Delco Stallions        2:22.49  
 13 Damico, Nathan            97 New Haven Agtc         2:23.85  
 14 Sutton, Jahmari           97 Bermuda Pacers         2:24.87  
 15 King, Javon               97 Comets T. C.           2:24.96  
 16 Arnold,Jr, Rodney         97 New Haven Agtc         2:29.49  
 17 Mapp, Gary                97 Infinity T. C.         2:31.46  
 18 Rucker, Ryan              96 AJ Elite T. C.         2:31.48  
 19 Owen, Kasmarski           96 New Haven Agtc         2:31.78  
 20 Wilson, Kemitt            96 Delco Stallions        2:34.94  
 21 Ibn-Shaheed, Abdul-Qadir  97 Morris Estate B        2:38.38  
 22 Collins, Dwayne           96 Mt. Airy T. C.         2:39.56  
 23 Van Dross, Devin          97 Elite Runners          2:41.69  
 24 Henderson, Jamil          96 Olney Track Club       2:41.88  
 25 Williams, Jesse           96 Chester Cheetahs       2:56.21  
 26 Brennan, Sean             97 Plainfield Pal         2:57.94  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Little, Saleem            97 South Jersey           4:28.64  
  2 Brunache, Demond          96 Juventus T. C.         4:29.06  
  3 Garcia, Eddy              96 Green Streakers        4:38.12  
  4 Brown, Henry              96 Wilmington T. C.       4:39.10  
  5 Mercoli, Samuel           97 Quick Silver           4:44.70  
  6 White, Jason              96 West Chester           4:46.13  
  7 Williams, Raequan         96 Athletes Academy       4:47.86  
  8 Allen, Jared              96 Holy Family            4:50.06  
  9 Ford, Takeem              97 Morris Estate B        4:51.49  
 10 Brown, Jamir              97 Morris Estate B        4:54.82  
 11 Mercoli, Anthony          97 Quick Silver           4:55.65  
 12 Hines, Timothy            97 Delco Stallions        4:56.43  
 13 Arnold,Jr, Rodney         97 New Haven Agtc         4:58.44  
 14 Sutton, Jahmari           97 Bermuda Pacers         5:02.12  
 15 Damico, Nathan            97 New Haven Agtc         5:02.63  
 16 Williams, Justin          97 Morris Estate B        5:07.29  
 17 Owen, Kasmarski           96 New Haven Agtc         5:07.79  
 18 Rucker, Ryan              96 AJ Elite T. C.         5:10.33  
 19 Northover, Jahlil         97 Ribbon Breakers        5:12.36  
 20 Wilson, Kemitt            96 Delco Stallions        5:13.56  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Booker, Jamaal            96 Mt. Airy T. C.        10:02.45  
  2 Brown, Henry              96 Wilmington T. C.      10:04.61  
  3 Garcia, Eddy              96 Green Streakers       10:09.66  
  4 Brunache, Demond          96 Juventus T. C.        10:13.02  
  5 Ford, Takeem              97 Morris Estate B       10:16.50  
  6 Scott, Harrison           96 Willingboro T. C      10:32.10  
  7 Damico, Nathan            97 New Haven Agtc        10:36.44  
  8 Northover, Jahlil         97 Ribbon Breakers       10:40.20  
  9 Arnold,Jr, Rodney         97 New Haven Agtc        10:46.89  
 10 Owen, Kasmarski           96 New Haven Agtc        10:47.26  
 11 Brown, Jamir              97 Morris Estate B       11:20.16  
 12 Williams, Justin          97 Morris Estate B       11:26.63  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 10 - 33" Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Semei           96 Trenton T. C.            15.35q  NWI 
  2 Alston, Edwin             97 Winslow Elite            16.01q  NWI 
  3 Bethea, Eric              97 Supersonics              17.00q  NWI 
  4 Henderson, Jamil          96 Olney Track Club         18.41q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 10 - 33" Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Semei           96 Trenton T. C.            15.13   0.7 
  2 Alston, Edwin             97 Winslow Elite            15.86   0.7 
  3 Henderson, Jamil          96 Olney Track Club         17.68   0.7 
  4 Bethea, Eric              97 Supersonics              18.71   0.7 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 5 - 30" Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Morris, Jaashir           96 Supersonics              26.70  +0.0  2 
  2 Mitchell, Semei           96 Trenton T. C.            27.55  +0.0  2 
  3 Boyce, Jared              96 Supersonics              27.67  +0.0  2 
  4 Alston, Edwin             97 Winslow Elite            29.33  +0.0  2 
  5 Bethea, Eric              97 Supersonics              29.75  -0.5  1 
  6 Holmes, Austin            96 Silver Spring            29.78  -0.5  1 
  7 Bunion, Deshawne          97 Comets T. C.             29.90  +0.0  2 
  8 Stamper, Tyson            97 Comets T. C.             30.40  +0.0  2 
  9 Henderson, Jamil          96 Olney Track Club         31.22  -0.5  1 
 10 Woodard, Marc             97 Unattached               32.53  -0.5  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                           46.95  
  2 Harrisburg Park and Recreation  'A'                   49.29  
  3 Comets T. C.  'A'                                     51.43  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         3:58.35  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            9:40.86  
     1) Booker, Jamaal 96               2) Collins, Octavius 96           
     3) Collins, Dwayne 96              4) Parks Jr., Joseph 97           
 -- Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                            DQ   ineligible athlete
     1) Ibn-Shaheed, Abdul-Qadir 97     2) Ford, Takeem 97                
     3) Williams, Justin 97             4) Brown, Jamir 97                
 
High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brandon          96 Bcny Panthers            1.73m  
  1 Thompson, Remarco         97 Freedom Striders         1.73m  
  3 Mitchell, Semei           96 Trenton T. C.            1.60m  
  4 Perinchief, Jah-Nhai      97 Bermuda Pacers           1.55m  
  4 Sutton, Jahmari           97 Bermuda Pacers           1.55m  
  6 Boyce, Jared              96 Supersonics              1.50m  
  6 Alston, Edwin             97 Winslow Elite            1.50m  
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quick, Martin             96 Unattached               2.45m  
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Donawa, Justin            96 Bermuda Pacers          12.53m   NWI 
  2 Parker, Devonte           96 Winslow Elite           11.55m   NWI 
  3 Bethea, Eric              97 Supersonics             10.11m   NWI 
  4 Cooley, Jamal             97 Ivy Hill T. C.           9.90m   NWI 
  5 Woodard, Marc             97 Unattached               9.63m   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Vernon           96 Supersonics              9.49m   NWI 
  7 Garnes, Carl              97 Willingboro T. C         9.43m   NWI 
  8 Alston, Timothy           97 Winslow Elite            9.39m   NWI 
 
Discus Throw 1.6gr Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holcombe, Matt            96 Unattached              35.25m  
  2 Brennan, Sean             97 Plainfield Pal          28.58m  
  3 Johnson, Jahmir           97 Olney Track Club        27.64m  
  4 Childs, Naquise           97 Track R.C.              19.21m  
 
Javelin Throw 600gr Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holcombe, Matt            96 Unattached              27.15m  
  2 Johnson, Jahmir           97 Olney Track Club        25.41m  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caesar, Lindon            95 Ivy Hill T. C.           11.35q  0.2  3 
  2 Worley, Daryl             95 Ivy Hill T. C.           11.41q  0.2  3 
  3 Colucci, Taylor           94 Unattached               11.45q +0.0  2 
  4 Dalmage, Shayne           94 Flying Angels            11.52q  0.8  4 
  5 Mathis, Niager            94 Mt. Airy T. C.           11.57q  0.8  4 
  6 Gilliam, Steven           95 Gideonites T&F           11.61q +0.0  2 
  7 Yancy, Robert             94 West Chester             11.67q +0.0  2 
  8 Samples, Darrius          94 Unattached               11.69q +0.0  1 
  9 Dickerson, Daniel         94 Chester Cheetahs         11.70  +0.0  2 
 10 Young, Keith              94 Ivy Hill T. C.           11.71   0.8  4 
 11 Cross, Christian          94 Winslow Elite            11.81   0.2  3 
 12 Abolurin, Afees           95 Unattached               11.84  +0.0  1 
 13 Morris, Donnell           94 Ivy Hill T. C.           11.89  +0.0  1 
 14 Corporal, Cadale          94 Blue Storm T. C.         11.93  +0.0  2 
 15 Croal, Quincy             95 Flying Angels            12.03   0.8  4 
 16 Henry, Taquam             94 Trinity T. C             12.06   0.8  4 
 17 Howard, Marquis           94 Ivy Hill T. C.           12.40  +0.0  1 
 18 Forsythe, Matthew         94 Morris Estate B          12.62  +0.0  1 
 19 Ranson, Kyle              94 Comets T. C.             12.65   0.8  4 
 20 Stewart, Dwight           95 Phila. Express           13.47  +0.0  2 
 21 Lowry, Henry              95 Mt. Airy T. C.           14.17   0.2  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Worley, Daryl             95 Ivy Hill T. C.           11.28  +0.0 
  2 Colucci, Taylor           94 Unattached               11.38  +0.0 
  3 Dalmage, Shayne           94 Flying Angels            11.51  +0.0 
  4 Gilliam, Steven           95 Gideonites T&F           11.51  +0.0 
  5 Caesar, Lindon            95 Ivy Hill T. C.           11.52  +0.0 
  6 Yancy, Robert             94 West Chester             11.69  +0.0 
  7 Mathis, Niager            94 Mt. Airy T. C.           11.76  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Laray              94 Stars                    22.44q -0.5  4 
  2 Worley, Daryl             95 Ivy Hill T. C.           22.72q +0.0  1 
  3 Brown, Wellington         94 Comets T. C.             22.96q -0.1  5 
  4 Olali, Jeph               94 Comets T. C.             23.29q -0.1  5 
  5 Dalmage, Shayne           94 Flying Angels            23.31q +0.0  3 
  6 Colucci, Taylor           94 Unattached               23.54q -0.2  2 
  7 Yancy, Robert             94 West Chester             23.55q -0.5  4 
  8 Clemes, Zyaire            95 Trenton T. C.            23.59q +0.0  1 
  9 Mathis, Niager            94 Mt. Airy T. C.           23.65  +0.0  3 
 10 Bruton, Lamar             95 Second Chance            23.66  +0.0  3 
 11 Morris, Donnell           94 Ivy Hill T. C.           23.79  -0.5  4 
 12 Young, Keith              94 Ivy Hill T. C.           23.89  +0.0  1 
 13 Keith, James              94 Ivy Hill T. C.           23.98  -0.2  2 
 14 Cross, Christian          94 Winslow Elite            24.07  +0.0  3 
 15 Manhertz, Derrell         95 South Jersey             24.16  -0.5  4 
 16 Nicholson, Jabree         95 Chester Cheetahs         24.31  +0.0  1 
 17 Creary, Karim             95 Bermuda Pacers           24.37  -0.1  5 
 18 Corporal, Cadale          94 Blue Storm T. C.         24.41  -0.2  2 
 19 Howard, Marquis           94 Ivy Hill T. C.           24.54  +0.0  1 
 20 Smith, Allen              94 Plainfield Pal           24.76  +0.0  3 
 21 Croal, Quincy             95 Flying Angels            24.85  -0.1  5 
 22 Henry, Taquam             94 Trinity T. C             24.87  -0.5  4 
 23 Cribb, Kevon              94 Trenton T. C.            25.06  -0.5  4 
 24 Pitt, Jonathan            95 Sudden Impact            25.55  -0.1  5 
 25 Holloway, Tylon           95 Blue Storm T. C.         26.50  -0.2  2 
 26 Staples, Kameron          95 Chester Cheetahs         26.66  -0.2  2 
 27 Stewart, Dwight           95 Phila. Express           27.10  -0.1  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Laray              94 Stars                    22.19  -0.5 
  2 Worley, Daryl             95 Ivy Hill T. C.           22.25  -0.5 
  3 Colucci, Taylor           94 Unattached               22.74  -0.5 
  4 Brown, Wellington         94 Comets T. C.             23.08  -0.5 
  5 Dalmage, Shayne           94 Flying Angels            23.28  -0.5 
  6 Clemes, Zyaire            95 Trenton T. C.            23.52  -0.5 
  7 Olali, Jeph               94 Comets T. C.             23.53  -0.5 
  8 Yancy, Robert             94 West Chester             23.62  -0.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Long, Aron                94 Unattached               50.34q  3 
  2 Bruton, Lamar             95 Second Chance            51.56q  2 
  3 Joseph, Anfernee          95 Green Streakers          51.68q  1 
  4 Dickerson, Daniel         94 Chester Cheetahs         52.27q  1 
  5 Creary, Karim             95 Bermuda Pacers           52.75q  3 
  6 Caesar, Lindon            95 Ivy Hill T. C.           52.79q  1 
  7 Cribb, Kevon              94 Trenton T. C.            54.01q  2 
  8 Savage, Taiwan            94 Track R.C.               54.10q  2 
  9 Mathis, Niager            94 Mt. Airy T. C.           54.18   3 
 10 Kelley, Corey             95 Ivy Hill T. C.           54.23   3 
 11 Clemes, Zyaire            95 Trenton T. C.            54.54   2 
 12 Nicholson, Jabree         95 Chester Cheetahs         54.64   1 
 13 Williams, Alfred          95 Morris Estate B          55.25   4 
 14 Cross, Christian          94 Winslow Elite            56.30   4 
 15 Smith, Allen              94 Plainfield Pal           56.34   2 
 16 Alicea, Timothy           95 Trinity T. C             56.76   1 
 17 Hartwell Jr., Timothy     95 Unattached               57.10   2 
 18 Forsythe, Matthew         94 Morris Estate B          57.51   1 
 19 Whelan, Harrison          95 Trenton T. C.          1:00.04   4 
 20 Pitt, Jonathan            95 Sudden Impact          1:00.30   3 
 21 Johnson, Amir             95 Olney Track Club       1:02.79   2 
 22 Sabree, Tariq             95 Chester Cheetahs       1:05.03   3 
 23 Holloway, Tylon           95 Blue Storm T. C.       1:06.50   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bruton, Lamar             95 Second Chance            51.74  
  2 Joseph, Anfernee          95 Green Streakers          52.14  
  3 Creary, Karim             95 Bermuda Pacers           53.31  
  4 Dickerson, Daniel         94 Chester Cheetahs         54.06  
  5 Savage, Taiwan            94 Track R.C.               54.27  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph, Anfernee          95 Green Streakers        2:00.42  
  2 Broadwater Jr., Maurice   94 Ivy Hill T. C.         2:02.66  
  3 Taylor, Khalil            94 Juventus T. C.         2:03.75  
  4 White, Ryan               94 West Chester           2:03.98  
  5 Savage, Taiwan            94 Track R.C.             2:04.33  
  6 Lukas, Chaya              95 Stars                  2:04.73  
  7 Gooding, Darrel.  C       94 Unattached             2:04.97  
  8 Mouchette, Juma           94 Bermuda Pacers         2:05.82  
  9 Blackman, Rashid          94 Freedom Striders       2:07.44  
 10 Ellis, Hakeem             95 Ivy Hill T. C.         2:08.07  
 11 Williams, Alfred          95 Morris Estate B        2:08.13  
 12 Downs, Robert             94 Mt. Airy T. C.         2:12.17  
 13 Manhertz, Derrell         95 South Jersey           2:14.44  
 14 Phillips, Ruel            95 Freedom Striders       2:15.20  
 15 Alicea, Timothy           95 Trinity T. C           2:17.20  
 16 Whelan, Harrison          95 Trenton T. C.          2:18.10  
 17 Sharpe, Michael           94 Mt. Airy T. C.         2:19.79  
 18 Malone, Akil              95 Mt. Airy T. C.         2:21.06  
 19 Forsythe, Matthew         94 Morris Estate B        2:21.74  
 20 Delaney, Jerry            95 Force Fields           2:24.66  
 21 Moore, Daquan             95 Track R.C.             2:24.81  
 22 Johnson, Amir             95 Olney Track Club       2:30.36  
 23 Macauley, Justin          95 Silver Spring          2:47.73  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gooding, Darrel.  C       94 Unattached             4:08.90  
  2 Joseph, Anfernee          95 Green Streakers        4:15.97  
  3 Blackman, Rashid          94 Freedom Striders       4:19.45  
  4 Mouchette, Juma           94 Bermuda Pacers         4:28.49  
  5 Taylor, Khalil            94 Juventus T. C.         4:30.79  
  6 Gaffney, Colin            94 West Chester           4:34.70  
  7 Truitt, Darrell           95 Second Chance          4:38.78  
  8 Phillips, Ruel            95 Freedom Striders       4:40.69  
  9 Savage, Taiwan            94 Track R.C.             4:44.64  
 10 Malone, Akil              95 Mt. Airy T. C.         5:09.15  
 11 Moore, Daquan             95 Track R.C.             5:10.43  
 12 Cantie, Romont            94 World Comm             5:32.54  
 -- Lukas, Chaya              95 Stars                      DNF  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gooding, Darrel.  C       94 Unattached             9:02.18  
  2 Mouchette, Juma           94 Bermuda Pacers         9:39.07  
  3 Joseph, Anfernee          95 Green Streakers        9:44.10  
  4 Blackman, Rashid          94 Freedom Striders       9:44.23  
  5 Downs, Robert             94 Mt. Airy T. C.         9:55.88  
  6 Malone, Akil              95 Mt. Airy T. C.        10:20.76  
  7 Taylor, Khalil            94 Juventus T. C.        10:27.98  
  8 Moore, Daquan             95 Track R.C.            11:23.97  
 -- White, Ryan               94 West Chester               DNF  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 10 - 39" Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Wellington         94 Comets T. C.             15.00q  NWI 
  2 Burton, Kashief           94 Unattached               15.02q  NWI 
  3 Gilliam, Steven           95 Gideonites T&F           15.62q  NWI 
  4 White, Jalon              95 New Haven Agtc           16.32q  NWI 
  5 Jones, Sterling           94 Blue Storm T. C.         16.50q  NWI 
  6 Taylor, Lameer            94 Chester Cheetahs         16.90q  NWI 
  7 Macauley, Justin          95 Silver Spring            20.00q  NWI 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 10 - 39" Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Burton, Kashief           94 Unattached               15.26   0.5 
  2 Gilliam, Steven           95 Gideonites T&F           15.62   0.5 
  3 Brown, Wellington         94 Comets T. C.             15.64   0.5 
  4 Jones, Sterling           94 Blue Storm T. C.         15.87   0.5 
  5 White, Jalon              95 New Haven Agtc           16.55   0.5 
  6 Taylor, Lameer            94 Chester Cheetahs         18.97   0.5 
  7 Macauley, Justin          95 Silver Spring            19.97   0.5 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 10 - 36" Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Tyrell             95 Comets T. C.             58.44   2 
  2 Ellis, Calvin             94 Ivy Hill T. C.         1:00.05   2 
  3 Jones, Tamir              94 Ivy Hill T. C.         1:04.22   1 
  4 White, Jalon              95 New Haven Agtc         1:04.35   2 
  5 Alicea, Timothy           95 Trinity T. C           1:04.76   1 
  6 Taylor, Lameer            94 Chester Cheetahs       1:08.04   1 
  7 Dickerson, Daniel         94 Chester Cheetahs       1:08.63   2 
  8 Cross, Christian          94 Winslow Elite          1:09.01   1 
  9 Macauley, Justin          95 Silver Spring          1:18.94   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ivy Hill Track Club  'A'                              44.04  
 -- Ivy Hill Track Club  'B'                                 DQ   Out of zone 2
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ivy Hill Track Club  'A'                            3:32.58  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ivy Hill Track Club  'A'                            8:44.94  
     1) Broadwater Jr., Maurice 94      2) Ellis, Hakeem 95               
     3) Glosy, Cebastien 94             4) Ellis, Calvin 94               
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horton, Hakiem            95 Trenton T. C.            1.70m  
  2 Gibbs, Tyrell             95 Comets T. C.            J1.70m  
  3 Forsythe, Matthew         94 Morris Estate B          1.50m  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Greg           94 Unattached               3.95m  
  2 Zampetti, Louie           94 Heights Unlimite         3.50m  
  3 Hartwell Jr., Timothy     95 Unattached               3.20m  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ibikunle, Semi            94 Unattached               6.32m   NWI 
  2 Samples, Darrius          94 Unattached               6.17m   NWI 
  3 White, Jalon              95 New Haven Agtc           5.92m   NWI 
  4 Smith, Brandon            95 Ivy Hill T. C.           5.83m   NWI 
  5 Gilliam, Steven           95 Gideonites T&F           5.71m   NWI 
  6 Pitt, Jonathan            95 Sudden Impact            5.64m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Caesar, Lindon            95 Ivy Hill T. C.          12.87m   NWI 
  2 White, Jalon              95 New Haven Agtc          12.42m   NWI 
  3 Pitt, Jonathan            95 Sudden Impact           12.39m   NWI 
  4 Glosy, Cebastien          94 Ivy Hill T. C.          11.99m   NWI 
  5 Thornton, Marquis         94 Unattached              11.61m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 12lb Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Little, Shamsiddin        95 South Jersey            12.76m  
  2 Lowry, Henry              95 Mt. Airy T. C.           7.15m  
  3 Stewart, Dwight           95 Phila. Express           6.92m  
 
Discus Throw 1.6gr Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Little, Shamsiddin        95 South Jersey            31.11m  
 
Javelin Throw 800gr Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tavon           95 Ivy Hill T. C.          33.12m  
  2 Molloy, Jonathan          95 Three Amigos            32.25m  
  3 Jones, Tamir              94 Ivy Hill T. C.          25.04m  
  4 Johnson, Amir             95 Olney Track Club        23.69m  
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holcombe, Matt            96 Unattached              11.55m  
  2 Stone, Quinten            96 Elite Runners           10.06m  
  3 Johnson, Jahmir           97 Olney Track Club         9.85m  
  4 Brennan, Sean             97 Plainfield Pal           8.43m  
  5 Childs, Naquise           97 Track R.C.               7.71m  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ansley, Ramaan            91 Mt. Airy T. C.           10.69q  0.2  3 
  2 Spencer, Wallace          92 AJ Elite T. C.           10.91q +0.0  1 
  3 Murray, Jarad             92 Freedom Striders         11.08q +0.0  1 
  4 White, Joseph             92 Willingboro T. C         11.13q  0.1  4 
  5 Addo, Brian               93 Flying Angels            11.15q  0.2  3 
  6 Sparrow, Devin            92 Unattached               11.16q  0.2  3 
  7 Shumate, Joel             91 Elite Runners            11.21q +0.0  1 
  8 Simpson, Rashawn          92 Ruff Kutz                11.29q  0.1  4 
  9 Willis, Dennis            93 Sudden Impact            11.46   0.2  3 
 10 Harris, Hakeem            92 Blue Storm T. C.         11.50   0.1  4 
 11 Haynes, James             92 Comets T. C.             11.54   0.6  2 
 12 Thompkins, Jalen          93 AJ Elite T. C.           11.64  +0.0  1 
 13 Burgess, Everett          92 Mt. Airy T. C.           11.65   0.6  2 
 14 Taylor, Nijel             92 West Chester             11.68   0.6  2 
 15 Schulz, Richard           93 Infinity T. C.           11.76   0.2  3 
 16 Finney-Burton, Tucker     93 Mt. Airy T. C.           11.80   0.1  4 
 17 Carr, Christian           92 Elite Runners            11.92  +0.0  1 
 18 Austin, Dyal              93 Freedom Striders         11.93   0.2  3 
 19 Williams, Vaughn          93 Winslow Elite            11.95   0.2  3 
 20 Williams, Reginald        93 Trenton T. C.            11.99   0.6  2 
 21 Palmer, Steve             93 Flying Angels            12.14   0.1  4 
 22 Pittman, Jerel            93 Sudden Impact            12.15   0.6  2 
 23 Oliver, Mike              93 Trinity T. C             12.33   0.2  3 
 24 Barnes, Jabarry           93 Freedom Striders         12.34   0.6  2 
 25 Stewart, Richard          91 Phila. Express           12.42   0.6  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ansley, Ramaan            91 Mt. Airy T. C.           10.74  +0.0 
  2 Spencer, Wallace          92 AJ Elite T. C.           10.83  +0.0 
  3 White, Joseph             92 Willingboro T. C         11.16  +0.0 
  4 Shumate, Joel             91 Elite Runners            11.17  +0.0 
  5 Murray, Jarad             92 Freedom Striders         11.21  +0.0 
  6 Addo, Brian               93 Flying Angels            11.25  +0.0 
  7 Sparrow, Devin            92 Unattached               11.25  +0.0 
  8 Simpson, Rashawn          92 Ruff Kutz                11.27  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Deven          92 Thurmont Elite           21.77q -0.1  2 
  2 Gravesande, Clayton       92 Sudden Impact            21.91q +0.0  4 
  3 Ansley, Ramaan            91 Mt. Airy T. C.           21.92q +0.0  3 
  4 Spencer, Wallace          92 AJ Elite T. C.           21.93q +0.0  5 
  5 Sparrow, Devin            92 Unattached               22.14q -0.1  2 
  6 Morales, Christopher      91 Mt. Airy T. C.           22.28q +0.0  7 
  7 Griffith, II, Keith       92 Juventus T. C.           22.28q +0.0  6 
  8 Shumate, Joel             91 Elite Runners            22.30q +0.0  4 
  9 Harris, Hakeem            92 Blue Storm T. C.         22.32  +0.0  4 
 10 Murray, Jarad             92 Freedom Striders         22.38  +0.0  6 
 11 Taylor, Matthew           92 Comets T. C.             22.41  +0.0  5 
 12 Okezie, Chidi             93 Mantua Elite             22.52  +0.0  1 
 13 Addo, Brian               93 Flying Angels            22.84  +0.0  6 
 14 Simpson, Rashawn          92 Ruff Kutz                22.96  +0.0  3 
 15 Walton, Evan              93 Sudden Impact            23.00  +0.0  6 
 16 Mccloud, Tyrone           92 Trinity T. C             23.02  +0.0  1 
 17 Burgess, Mark             92 West Chester             23.10  +0.0  3 
 18 Thompkins, Jalen          93 AJ Elite T. C.           23.15  -0.1  2 
 19 Hansen, Kerry             93 Plainfield Pal           23.33  +0.0  1 
 20 Burgess, Everett          92 Mt. Airy T. C.           23.50  -0.1  2 
 21 Carr, Christian           92 Elite Runners            23.81  +0.0  7 
 22 Haynes, James             92 Comets T. C.             23.82  +0.0  3 
 23 Williams, Dmitri          93 Bermuda Pacers           23.85  +0.0  6 
 24 Ohayia, Kemji             93 Plainfield Pal           23.89  +0.0  5 
 25 Jamison, Indeo            93 Trinity T. C             24.01  +0.0  1 
 26 Austin, Dyal              93 Freedom Striders         24.05  +0.0  7 
 27 Taylor, Nijel             92 West Chester             24.10  +0.0  4 
 28 Clinchoc, Jeremiah        93 Unattached               24.10  +0.0  1 
 29 Leach, Robert             91 Mt. Airy T. C.           24.10  +0.0  7 
 30 Williams, Reginald        93 Trenton T. C.            24.50  +0.0  4 
 31 Jones, Denique            91 Winslow Elite            24.55  +0.0  3 
 32 Sinclair, Doneila         93 Lane 5 Prg               24.68  -0.1  2 
 33 Williams, Vaughn          93 Winslow Elite            24.78  +0.0  1 
 34 Harrison, Shariff         93 Athletes Academy         24.92  +0.0  7 
 35 Waldron, Jaleel           93 Freedom Striders         24.97  +0.0  3 
 36 Pendleton-Thomas, George  93 Mt. Airy T. C.           25.03  +0.0  1 
 37 Stewart, Richard          91 Phila. Express           25.44  +0.0  4 
 38 Mcdaniel, Barry           93 Winslow Elite            26.34  -0.1  2 
 39 Jenkins, John             93 New Haven Agtc           26.48  +0.0  6 
 -- Fitt, Jonathon            91 Freedom Striders           DNF  +0.0  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ansley, Ramaan            91 Mt. Airy T. C.           21.55  +0.0 
  2 Gravesande, Clayton       92 Sudden Impact            21.93  +0.0 
  3 Spencer, Wallace          92 AJ Elite T. C.           22.12  +0.0 
  4 Patterson, Deven          92 Thurmont Elite           22.25  +0.0 
  5 Sparrow, Devin            92 Unattached               22.27  +0.0 
  6 Griffith, II, Keith       92 Juventus T. C.           22.63  +0.0 
  7 Shumate, Joel             91 Elite Runners            22.63  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffith, II, Keith       92 Juventus T. C.           48.88q  7 
  2 Reber, Alex               93 Trinity T. C             49.47q  2 
  3 Okezie, Chidi             93 Mantua Elite             49.81q  3 
  4 Brundidge, Eric           91 Mt. Airy T. C.           49.85q  5 
  5 Bembridge, Darnell        93 Willingboro T. C         49.95q  5 
  6 Robbins-Lockhart, Leonar  92 Sudden Impact            49.99q  6 
  7 Evans, Teron              93 Second Chance            50.11q  1 
  8 Harris, Hakeem            92 Blue Storm T. C.         50.40q  7 
  9 Patterson, Deven          92 Thurmont Elite           50.44   4 
 10 Wulff, Charles            92 Newark Elite             50.74   3 
 11 Walton, Evan              93 Sudden Impact            50.83   5 
 12 Flakes, Mark              91 Second Chance            50.94   1 
 13 Sparrow, Devin            92 Unattached               51.25   2 
 14 Hayes, Lamar              92 Trinity T. C             51.36   3 
 15 Ramsey, Justin            93 Willingboro T. C         51.43   3 
 16 Darby, Hiram              91 Comets T. C.             51.73   4 
 17 Williams, Dmitri          93 Bermuda Pacers           51.91   3 
 18 Young, Nasir              93 Chester Cheetahs         52.02   7 
 19 Schulz, Richard           93 Infinity T. C.           52.09   3 
 20 Clinchoc, Jeremiah        93 Unattached               52.27   2 
 21 Mckenzie, Justin          93 Transy East              52.28   6 
 22 Hedin, Drew               93 Tri-County Expr          52.35   2 
 23 Broussard, Alan           91 Elite Runners            52.88   5 
 24 Castelli, Tyler           93 Ivy Hill T. C.           52.90   5 
 25 Carr, Christian           92 Elite Runners            53.00   1 
 26 Muse, Nikosi              93 Sudden Impact            53.63   1 
 27 Gardner, Durrelle         93 Blue Storm T. C.         54.13   2 
 28 Lipscomb, Bryson          93 Infinity T. C.           54.41   7 
 29 Gantt, Liberty            92 Winslow Elite            56.03   1 
 30 Lawerence, Dane           93 Track R.C.               56.20   3 
 31 Sinclair, Doneila         93 Lane 5 Prg               56.38   2 
 32 Grant, David              93 Chester Cheetahs         56.45   6 
 33 Kamaru, Abdull            93 Trinity T. C             57.45   3 
 34 Oliver, Mike              93 Trinity T. C             57.61   2 
 35 Edwards, Tyrek            93 Ivy Hill T. C.           57.82   1 
 36 Miller, Theodore          93 Chester Cheetahs         57.86   6 
 37 Harrison, Shariff         93 Athletes Academy         58.31   6 
 38 Ohayia, Kemji             93 Plainfield Pal           58.80   5 
 39 Allen, Amman              92 Chester Cheetahs       1:00.57   4 
 40 Emmens, Michael           92 Chester Cheetahs       1:00.80   5 
 41 Prewitt, David            92 Trenton T. C.          2:00.81   7 
 -- Penn, Dorian              93 Track R.C.                  FS   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffith, II, Keith       92 Juventus T. C.           48.34  
  2 Okezie, Chidi             93 Mantua Elite             48.95  
  3 Reber, Alex               93 Trinity T. C             49.06  
  4 Robbins-Lockhart, Leonar  92 Sudden Impact            49.18  
  5 Evans, Teron              93 Second Chance            49.51  
  6 Bembridge, Darnell        93 Willingboro T. C         50.12  
  7 Harris, Hakeem            92 Blue Storm T. C.         52.21  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Talief           91 Transy East            1:56.33  
  2 Clarke, Darico            91 Bermuda Flyers         1:56.36  
  3 Ross, Charles             91 Mt. Airy T. C.         1:59.08  
  4 Young, Nasir              93 Chester Cheetahs       1:59.50  
  5 Roemer, Sebastian         92 West Chester           1:59.78  
  6 Bowen, Khari              93 Juventus T. C.         2:00.12  
  7 Clinchoc, Jeremiah        93 Unattached             2:01.99  
  8 Castelli, Tyler           93 Ivy Hill T. C.         2:02.46  
  9 Hedin, Drew               93 Tri-County Expr        2:03.40  
 10 Mckenzie, Justin          93 Transy East            2:03.43  
 11 Antivo, Jeremy            92 Comets T. C.           2:03.59  
 12 Walkes, Nathan            91 Elite Runners          2:06.09  
 13 Smith, Kolonji            93 Mt. Airy T. C.         2:06.47  
 14 Fisher, Steven            92 Green Streakers        2:06.64  
 15 Rousseau, Jaris           91 Transy East            2:07.71  
 16 Penn, Dorian              93 Track R.C.             2:07.85  
 17 Reyes, Victor             93 Transy East            2:08.47  
 18 Gardner, Durrelle         93 Blue Storm T. C.       2:09.06  
 19 Finney-Burton, Tucker     93 Mt. Airy T. C.         2:09.50  
 20 Mills, Franky             93 Mt. Airy T. C.         2:10.18  
 21 Lawerence, Dane           93 Track R.C.             2:10.77  
 22 Wickham, Chad             93 Freedom Striders       2:11.10  
 23 Shivers, Marcus           91 Unattached             2:12.84  
 24 Grant, David              93 Chester Cheetahs       2:16.41  
 25 Richardson, Terrell       93 Juventus T. C.         2:22.45  
 26 Allen, Amman              92 Chester Cheetahs       2:22.59  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Talief           91 Transy East            4:07.83  
  2 Bowen, Khari              93 Juventus T. C.         4:11.36  
  3 Antivo, Jeremy            92 Comets T. C.           4:12.80  
  4 England, Bernard          93 Athletes Academy       4:14.44  
  5 Lamour, Harold            92 Juventus T. C.         4:16.76  
  6 Booker, Christopher       92 Mt. Airy T. C.         4:17.12  
  7 Caul, Tyler               92 Athletes Academy       4:22.41  
  8 Lipscomb, Bryson          93 Infinity T. C.         4:23.19  
  9 Fisher, Steven            92 Green Streakers        4:25.77  
 10 Smiley, William           93 Athletes Academy       4:32.52  
 11 Mills, Franky             93 Mt. Airy T. C.         4:35.99  
 12 Penn, Dorian              93 Track R.C.             4:43.07  
 13 Wickham, Chad             93 Freedom Striders       4:47.22  
 14 Shivers, Marcus           91 Unattached             4:49.36  
 15 Richardson, Terrell       93 Juventus T. C.         4:50.57  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lamour, Harold            92 Juventus T. C.         9:07.92  
  2 Bowen, Khari              93 Juventus T. C.         9:08.23  
  3 Reyes, Victor             93 Transy East            9:46.08  
  4 Fisher, Steven            92 Green Streakers        9:53.78  
  5 Walkes, Nathan            91 Elite Runners         10:11.30  
  6 Rodriguez, Giovannie      93 Morris Estate B       10:25.19  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 10 - 39" Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spencer, Wallace          92 AJ Elite T. C.           14.12q +0.0  1 
  2 Braithwaite, Rolston      91 Trenton T. C.            14.23q +0.0  2 
  3 Broussard, Alan           91 Elite Runners            14.30q +0.0  1 
  4 Jenkins, John             93 New Haven Agtc           14.99q +0.0  1 
  5 Collier, Jermaine         93 Trenton T. C.            15.03q +0.0  2 
  6 Dambrosio, Rich           92 Unattached               15.22q +0.0  1 
  7 Johnson, Darrell          92 Chester Cheetahs         15.59q +0.0  2 
  8 Lane, Jared               93 Sudden Impact            15.63q +0.0  2 
  9 Hugin, Robbie             92 Sudden Impact            15.69  +0.0  1 
 10 Hill, Brandon             93 Trenton T. C.            16.68  +0.0  2 
 11 Cribb, Leroy              93 Trenton T. C.            16.81  +0.0  1 
 12 Jamison, Indeo            93 Trinity T. C             17.12  +0.0  1 
 -- Pendleton-Thomas, George  93 Mt. Airy T. C.             DNF  +0.0  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 10 - 39" Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Spencer, Wallace          92 AJ Elite T. C.           13.78  +0.0 
  2 Braithwaite, Rolston      91 Trenton T. C.            13.89  +0.0 
  3 Broussard, Alan           91 Elite Runners            14.32  +0.0 
  4 Jenkins, John             93 New Haven Agtc           14.61  +0.0 
  5 Collier, Jermaine         93 Trenton T. C.            14.74  +0.0 
  6 Lane, Jared               93 Sudden Impact            15.30  +0.0 
  7 Johnson, Darrell          92 Chester Cheetahs         15.33  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 10 - 36" Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collier, Jermaine         93 Trenton T. C.            54.51   3 
  2 Timmons, Tommy            92 Phoenix T. C.            54.73   3 
  3 Bethea, Barry             92 Mt. Airy T. C.           55.62   3 
  4 Nabinett, Diamere         93 Unattached               56.42   3 
  5 Owens, Terrence           92 Trinity T. C             56.51   1 
  6 Hugin, Robbie             92 Sudden Impact            57.29   1 
  7 Hill, Brandon             93 Trenton T. C.            57.46   3 
  8 Jenkins, John             93 New Haven Agtc           57.71   2 
  9 Mckenzie, Justin          93 Transy East              57.80   2 
 10 Wulff, Charles            92 Newark Elite             57.83   3 
 11 Johnson, Darrell          92 Chester Cheetahs         58.82   2 
 12 Brown, Andre              92 Phila. Panthers          59.15   2 
 13 Rousseau, Jaris           91 Transy East              59.15   2 
 14 Best, Jeffrey             91 Mantua Elite             59.16   2 
 15 Broussard, Alan           91 Elite Runners            59.37   3 
 16 Cribb, Leroy              93 Trenton T. C.          1:01.21   1 
 17 Lawerence, Dane           93 Track R.C.             1:03.36   1 
 18 Harvey, Kevin             92 Blue Storm T. C.       1:04.29   2 
 19 Emmens, Michael           92 Chester Cheetahs       1:06.70   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                              42.35  
  2 Comets T. C.  'A'                                     43.23  
  3 Trenton Track Club  'A'                               43.32  
  4 Mt. Airy Track Club  'B'                              44.64  
  5 Freedom Striders (Barbados)  'A'                      45.61  
  6 Winslow Elite Track and Field  'A'                    54.25  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            3:14.81  
  2 Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                       3:18.68  
  3 Trinity T. C.  'A'                                  3:19.21  
  4 Comets T. C.  'A'                                   3:31.69  
  5 Mt. Airy Track Club  'B'                            3:41.42  
     1) Smith, Kolonji 93               2) Booker, Christopher 92         
     3) Finney-Burton, Tucker 93        4) Mills, Franky 93               
  6 Winslow Elite Track and Field  'A'                  3:41.43  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            8:26.09  
     1) Bethea, Barry 92                2) Booker, Christopher 92         
     3) Ross, Charles 91                4) Smith, Kolonji 93              
  2 Mt. Airy Track Club  'B'                            9:01.07  
     1) Finney-Burton, Tucker 93        2) Mills, Franky 93               
     3) Ukaegbu, Kevin 93               4) Leach, Robert 91               
 
High Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Joseph             92 Willingboro T. C         1.88m  
 
Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rynearson, Patrick        92 Heights Unlimite         3.95m  
  2 Meadows, Ethan            93 Heights Unlimite         3.80m  
  3 Prebor, Eric              91 Heights Unlimite         3.65m  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Tyler        93 Heights Unlimite            NH  
 -- Shinn, Aaron              92 Heights Unlimite            NH  
 
Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hayes, Lamar              92 Trinity T. C             6.94m   NWI 
  2 Braithwaite, Rolston      91 Trenton T. C.            6.91m   NWI 
  3 Dambrosio, Rich           92 Unattached               6.80m   NWI 
  4 Burgess, Everett          92 Mt. Airy T. C.           6.50m   NWI 
  5 Edwards, Tyrek            93 Ivy Hill T. C.           6.48m   NWI 
  6 Nmah, Ange                93 Unattached               6.32m   NWI 
  7 Barnes, Jabarry           93 Freedom Striders         6.19m   NWI 
  8 Murray, Jarad             92 Freedom Striders         6.10m   NWI 
  9 Bonner, Anthony           93 Ivy Hill T. C.           5.96m   NWI 
 10 Austin, Dyal              93 Freedom Striders         5.35m   NWI 
 11 Sinclair, Doneila         93 Lane 5 Prg               5.12m   NWI 
 12 Miller, Theodore          93 Chester Cheetahs         4.55m   NWI 
 13 Schulz, Richard           93 Infinity T. C.           4.07m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Moxey, Trevell            92 Ivy Hill T. C.          13.54m   NWI 
  2 Lane, Jared               93 Sudden Impact           13.35m   NWI 
  3 Edwards, Tyrek            93 Ivy Hill T. C.          13.23m   NWI 
  4 Bonner, Anthony           93 Ivy Hill T. C.          13.10m   NWI 
  5 White, Jerell             92 Comets T. C.            12.36m   NWI 
  6 Shumate, Joel             91 Elite Runners           12.32m   NWI 
  7 Clinchoc, Jeremiah        93 Unattached              11.44m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 12lb Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Michael            93 West Chester            14.49m  
  2 Kerstetter, Tyler         92 Unattached              13.73m  
  3 Goldsborough, Joe         91 Chester Cheetahs        11.24m  
  4 Mccloud, Tyrelle          92 Trinity T. C            10.18m  
  5 Stewart, Richard          91 Phila. Express           7.30m  
 
Discus Throw 1.6gr Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kerstetter, Tyler         92 Unattached              46.70m  
  2 Goldsborough, Joe         91 Chester Cheetahs        45.34m  
 
Javelin Throw 800gr Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kerstetter, Tyler         92 Unattached              42.70m  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                                 Team Rankings                       
 
                              Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI            376.5
                2 Juventus T. C.                     JUVE            241  
                3 Cambria Youth Association          CAMB            240  
                4 Ivy Hill Track Club                IHTC            208  
                5 Supersonics T. C.                  SUPE            195  
                6 Morris Estate Girls Athletics      MEGA            193.5
                7 Winslow Elite Track and Field      WETC            169  
                7 Willingboro Track Club             WLBO            169  
                9 Elite Runners Track Club           ERTC            157  
               10 Flying Angels Academy              FLYA            156  
               11 Bermuda Pacers Track Club          BPTC            153.5
               12 Freedom Striders (Barbados)        FRST            151  
               13 New Haven Age Group T. C.          NHAG            149  
               14 South Jersey Rising Stars          SJRS            138  
               15 Trenton Track Club                 TREN            118  
               16 Holy Family Track Team             HOLY            115  
               17 Gideonites T and F Club            GIDE            112  
               18 Morris Estate Track Club           MORR            102  
               19 Comets T. C.                       COME             91  
               20 Olney Track Club                   OETC             81  
               21 Silver Spring Track Club           SSTC             72.5
               22 Kappas Diamond Dashers             KADD             68  
               23 Transy East Track Club             TRAN             64  
               24 West Chester T. C.                 WCTC             61  
               25 Trinity T. C.                      TRIN             59  
               26 Green Streakers of NJ              GSNJ             58  
               27 A.J. Elite Track Club              AJET             56  
               28 Sudden Impact Track Club           SUDD             55  
               29 Track R.C.                         TRRC             52  
               30 Ruff Kutz                          RUFF             50  
               31 Second Chance T. C.                SCTC             39.5
               32 Omega of Winslow Track Club        OWTC             39  
               33 Bcny Abbe Panthers                 BCNY             37  
               34 Wilmington Track Club              WILM             36  
               35 Harrisburg Park and Recreation     HAPR             32  
               35 Plainfield Pal Tsunami T. C.       PPAL             32  
               35 Heights Unlimited Vault Club       HUVC             32  
               38 Chester Cheetahs Reack Club        CHEE             24  
               39 Phila. Express Track Club          PEXP             15  
               40 Fast Track                         FTTC             14  
               40 United Stars T. C.                 USTR             14  
               40 Newark Elite                       NEWA             14  
               43 Delco Stallions T. C.              DELC             13  
               44 Overbrrok Monarchs Track Club      OMTC             12  
               44 Three Amigos Track Club            AMIG             12  
               44 Infinity Track Club                INFI             12  
               47 Stars                              STAR             11  
               47 Tri-County Express T. C.           TCXP             11  
               49 Phoenix Track Club                 PHOE              8  
               49 Bermuda Flyers Track Club          BFTC              8  
               49 Mantua Elite T. C.                 MANT              8  
               52 Ribbon Breakers T. C.              RIBB              6  
               52 Nittany Track and Field            NITT              6  
               54 Panthers Track Club                PANT              4  
               54 Oak Lane Track Club                OLTC              4  
               54 Thurmont Elite                     THUR              4  
               54 Athletes Academy                   ACAD              4  
               54 Blue Storm Track Club              BLUE              4  
               59 Lightning Track Club               LITC              3  
               60 Millville Track Club               MILL              2  
               60 World Communications               WORL              2  
               60 Lane 5 Preferred Racing Group      LPRG              2  
               60 Quick Silver Track Club            QSTC              2  
               60 Marlton Track Club                 MARL              2  
               60 Cinnaminson Track Club             CINN              2  

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Morris Estate Girls Athletics      MEGA            193.5
                2 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI            185.5
                3 Flying Angels Academy              FLYA            139  
                4 Cambria Youth Association          CAMB            134  
                5 Supersonics T. C.                  SUPE            129.5
                6 New Haven Age Group T. C.          NHAG            123  
                7 Winslow Elite Track and Field      WETC            117.5
                8 Bermuda Pacers Track Club          BPTC            113.5
                9 Juventus T. C.                     JUVE            109  
               10 Gideonites T and F Club            GIDE             98  
               11 Freedom Striders (Barbados)        FRST             90  
               12 South Jersey Rising Stars          SJRS             68  
               13 Silver Spring Track Club           SSTC             63.5
               14 Ivy Hill Track Club                IHTC             62  
               15 Holy Family Track Team             HOLY             51  
               16 Ruff Kutz                          RUFF             50  
               17 Track R.C.                         TRRC             42  
               18 Trenton Track Club                 TREN             40  
               19 Omega of Winslow Track Club        OWTC             36  
               20 Elite Runners Track Club           ERTC             34  
               21 Comets T. C.                       COME             33  
               22 Willingboro Track Club             WLBO             31  
               23 Trinity T. C.                      TRIN             29  
               24 Second Chance T. C.                SCTC             27.5
               25 Olney Track Club                   OETC             22  
               26 A.J. Elite Track Club              AJET             18  
               27 Transy East Track Club             TRAN             16  
               27 Sudden Impact Track Club           SUDD             16  
               29 Fast Track                         FTTC             14  
               29 United Stars T. C.                 USTR             14  
               31 Infinity Track Club                INFI             12  
               32 Overbrrok Monarchs Track Club      OMTC             11  
               32 Tri-County Express T. C.           TCXP             11  
               34 Delco Stallions T. C.              DELC              9  
               34 Green Streakers of NJ              GSNJ              9  
               36 Harrisburg Park and Recreation     HAPR              8  
               36 West Chester T. C.                 WCTC              8  
               38 Phila. Express Track Club          PEXP              6  
               39 Oak Lane Track Club                OLTC              4  
               39 Wilmington Track Club              WILM              4  
               39 Ribbon Breakers T. C.              RIBB              4  
               42 Lightning Track Club               LITC              3  
               42 Three Amigos Track Club            AMIG              3  
               44 Lane 5 Preferred Racing Group      LPRG              2  
               44 Millville Track Club               MILL              2  
               44 World Communications               WORL              2  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI            191  
                2 Ivy Hill Track Club                IHTC            146  
                3 Willingboro Track Club             WLBO            138  
                4 Juventus T. C.                     JUVE            132  
                5 Elite Runners Track Club           ERTC            123  
                6 Cambria Youth Association          CAMB            106  
                7 Morris Estate Track Club           MORR            102  
                8 Trenton Track Club                 TREN             78  
                9 South Jersey Rising Stars          SJRS             70  
               10 Kappas Diamond Dashers             KADD             68  
               11 Supersonics T. C.                  SUPE             65.5
               12 Holy Family Track Team             HOLY             64  
               13 Freedom Striders (Barbados)        FRST             61  
               14 Olney Track Club                   OETC             59  
               15 Comets T. C.                       COME             58  
               16 West Chester T. C.                 WCTC             53  
               17 Winslow Elite Track and Field      WETC             51.5
               18 Green Streakers of NJ              GSNJ             49  
               19 Transy East Track Club             TRAN             48  
               20 Bermuda Pacers Track Club          BPTC             40  
               21 Sudden Impact Track Club           SUDD             39  
               22 A.J. Elite Track Club              AJET             38  
               23 Bcny Abbe Panthers                 BCNY             37  
               24 Wilmington Track Club              WILM             32  
               24 Heights Unlimited Vault Club       HUVC             32  
               24 Plainfield Pal Tsunami T. C.       PPAL             32  
               27 Trinity T. C.                      TRIN             30  
               28 New Haven Age Group T. C.          NHAG             26  
               29 Chester Cheetahs Reack Club        CHEE             24  
               29 Harrisburg Park and Recreation     HAPR             24  
               31 Flying Angels Academy              FLYA             17  
               32 Gideonites T and F Club            GIDE             14  
               32 Newark Elite                       NEWA             14  
               34 Second Chance T. C.                SCTC             12  
               35 Stars                              STAR             11  
               36 Track R.C.                         TRRC             10  
               37 Phila. Express Track Club          PEXP              9  
               37 Three Amigos Track Club            AMIG              9  
               37 Silver Spring Track Club           SSTC              9  
               40 Bermuda Flyers Track Club          BFTC              8  
               40 Phoenix Track Club                 PHOE              8  
               40 Mantua Elite T. C.                 MANT              8  
               43 Nittany Track and Field            NITT              6  
               44 Panthers Track Club                PANT              4  
               44 Blue Storm Track Club              BLUE              4  
               44 Athletes Academy                   ACAD              4  
               44 Delco Stallions T. C.              DELC              4  
               44 Thurmont Elite                     THUR              4  
               49 Omega of Winslow Track Club        OWTC              3  
               50 Cinnaminson Track Club             CINN              2  
               50 Quick Silver Track Club            QSTC              2  
               50 Marlton Track Club                 MARL              2  
               50 Ribbon Breakers T. C.              RIBB              2  
               54 Overbrrok Monarchs Track Club      OMTC              1  
 
 
                  Female Team Scores -  1 Sub-Bantam Division                  
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Ivy Hill Track Club                IHTC             30  
                2 Omega of Winslow Track Club        OWTC             26  
                3 Comets T. C.                       COME             20  
                3 South Jersey Rising Stars          SJRS             20  
                5 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI             18.5
                6 Trenton Track Club                 TREN             18  
                6 Olney Track Club                   OETC             18  
                8 Supersonics T. C.                  SUPE             16  
                9 Elite Runners Track Club           ERTC             12  
               10 Overbrrok Monarchs Track Club      OMTC             11  
               10 Winslow Elite Track and Field      WETC             11  
               12 Trinity T. C.                      TRIN              7  
               13 Track R.C.                         TRRC              6  
               13 Willingboro Track Club             WLBO              6  
               15 Delco Stallions T. C.              DELC              5  
               16 Oak Lane Track Club                OLTC              4  
               16 Infinity Track Club                INFI              4  
               18 New Haven Age Group T. C.          NHAG              2  
               18 A.J. Elite Track Club              AJET              2  
 
                   Male Team Scores -  1 Sub-Bantam Division                   
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Juventus T. C.                     JUVE             66  
                2 Cambria Youth Association          CAMB             60  
                3 Morris Estate Track Club           MORR             28  
                4 Newark Elite                       NEWA             14  
                4 Willingboro Track Club             WLBO             14  
                6 Ivy Hill Track Club                IHTC             10  
                7 Kappas Diamond Dashers             KADD              8  
                8 Winslow Elite Track and Field      WETC              7  
                9 Nittany Track and Field            NITT              6  
                9 Transy East Track Club             TRAN              6  
                9 West Chester T. C.                 WCTC              6  
               12 Olney Track Club                   OETC              5  
               13 Delco Stallions T. C.              DELC              4  
               14 Marlton Track Club                 MARL              2  
               14 New Haven Age Group T. C.          NHAG              2  
               16 Silver Spring Track Club           SSTC              1  
               16 Harrisburg Park and Recreation     HAPR              1  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  2 Bantam Division                    
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Morris Estate Girls Athletics      MEGA             73  
                2 Cambria Youth Association          CAMB             36  
                3 Track R.C.                         TRRC             26  
                4 Silver Spring Track Club           SSTC             24  
                4 Winslow Elite Track and Field      WETC             24  
                6 Bermuda Pacers Track Club          BPTC             22  
                7 Flying Angels Academy              FLYA             18  
                8 Supersonics T. C.                  SUPE             16  
                9 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI             15  
               10 Willingboro Track Club             WLBO              8  
               11 Phila. Express Track Club          PEXP              6  
               11 Harrisburg Park and Recreation     HAPR              6  
               11 New Haven Age Group T. C.          NHAG              6  
               14 Ivy Hill Track Club                IHTC              4  
               14 Second Chance T. C.                SCTC              4  
               14 Delco Stallions T. C.              DELC              4  
               17 Ribbon Breakers T. C.              RIBB              3  
               18 Millville Track Club               MILL              2  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Bantam Division                     
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Elite Runners Track Club           ERTC             80  
                2 Kappas Diamond Dashers             KADD             56  
                3 Morris Estate Track Club           MORR             40  
                4 Willingboro Track Club             WLBO             28  
                5 Olney Track Club                   OETC             24  
                6 South Jersey Rising Stars          SJRS             20  
                7 Cambria Youth Association          CAMB             16  
                8 Harrisburg Park and Recreation     HAPR              8  
                8 West Chester T. C.                 WCTC              8  
                8 Bcny Abbe Panthers                 BCNY              8  
               11 Silver Spring Track Club           SSTC              6  
               12 Transy East Track Club             TRAN              4  
               12 Ivy Hill Track Club                IHTC              4  
               14 Juventus T. C.                     JUVE              2  
               14 Winslow Elite Track and Field      WETC              2  
               16 Overbrrok Monarchs Track Club      OMTC              1  
               16 Three Amigos Track Club            AMIG              1  
               16 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI              1  
               16 Holy Family Track Team             HOLY              1  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  3 Midget Division                    
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI             52  
                2 Bermuda Pacers Track Club          BPTC             46  
                3 Gideonites T and F Club            GIDE             38  
                4 Morris Estate Girls Athletics      MEGA             36  
                5 New Haven Age Group T. C.          NHAG             35  
                6 Flying Angels Academy              FLYA             32  
                7 Supersonics T. C.                  SUPE             28  
                8 Ivy Hill Track Club                IHTC             20  
                9 Silver Spring Track Club           SSTC             18  
               10 Willingboro Track Club             WLBO             17  
               11 Trinity T. C.                      TRIN             16  
               12 Omega of Winslow Track Club        OWTC             10  
               13 West Chester T. C.                 WCTC              8  
               14 Winslow Elite Track and Field      WETC              6  
               15 Holy Family Track Team             HOLY              4  
               15 Wilmington Track Club              WILM              4  
               17 Three Amigos Track Club            AMIG              3  
               17 Second Chance T. C.                SCTC              3  
               19 Juventus T. C.                     JUVE              2  
               20 Sudden Impact Track Club           SUDD              1  
               20 Ribbon Breakers T. C.              RIBB              1  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  3 Midget Division                     
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI             78  
                2 Holy Family Track Team             HOLY             57  
                3 Willingboro Track Club             WLBO             36  
                4 Cambria Youth Association          CAMB             30  
                5 Morris Estate Track Club           MORR             25  
                6 Elite Runners Track Club           ERTC             22  
                7 Winslow Elite Track and Field      WETC             20  
                7 Plainfield Pal Tsunami T. C.       PPAL             20  
                7 West Chester T. C.                 WCTC             20  
                7 Wilmington Track Club              WILM             20  
                7 Bcny Abbe Panthers                 BCNY             20  
               12 A.J. Elite Track Club              AJET             14  
               12 Supersonics T. C.                  SUPE             14  
               14 Transy East Track Club             TRAN             12  
               15 South Jersey Rising Stars          SJRS              8  
               16 Flying Angels Academy              FLYA              7  
               17 Bermuda Pacers Track Club          BPTC              6  
               18 Panthers Track Club                PANT              4  
               18 Harrisburg Park and Recreation     HAPR              4  
               18 Kappas Diamond Dashers             KADD              4  
               21 Omega of Winslow Track Club        OWTC              3  
               22 Cinnaminson Track Club             CINN              2  
               22 Ribbon Breakers T. C.              RIBB              2  
               24 Silver Spring Track Club           SSTC              1  
               24 Phila. Express Track Club          PEXP              1  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  4 Youth Division                     
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Cambria Youth Association          CAMB             78  
                2 Winslow Elite Track and Field      WETC             60.5
                3 Flying Angels Academy              FLYA             48  
                4 Juventus T. C.                     JUVE             42  
                5 Holy Family Track Team             HOLY             33  
                6 Gideonites T and F Club            GIDE             31  
                7 Bermuda Pacers Track Club          BPTC             29.5
                8 Supersonics T. C.                  SUPE             24  
                9 Morris Estate Girls Athletics      MEGA             22  
               10 New Haven Age Group T. C.          NHAG             17  
               11 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI             16  
               12 Ruff Kutz                          RUFF             14  
               13 South Jersey Rising Stars          SJRS              9  
               14 Trenton Track Club                 TREN              8  
               15 Second Chance T. C.                SCTC              6  
               16 Olney Track Club                   OETC              4  
               16 Freedom Striders (Barbados)        FRST              4  
               18 Comets T. C.                       COME              3  
               18 Ivy Hill Track Club                IHTC              3  
               18 Elite Runners Track Club           ERTC              3  
               21 Harrisburg Park and Recreation     HAPR              2  
               21 Sudden Impact Track Club           SUDD              2  
               21 World Communications               WORL              2  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  4 Youth Division                      
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Supersonics T. C.                  SUPE             51.5
                2 Freedom Striders (Barbados)        FRST             47  
                3 Willingboro Track Club             WLBO             43  
                4 Trenton Track Club                 TREN             33  
                5 Olney Track Club                   OETC             26  
                6 South Jersey Rising Stars          SJRS             22  
                7 Winslow Elite Track and Field      WETC             20.5
                8 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI             20  
                9 Bermuda Pacers Track Club          BPTC             16  
                9 Juventus T. C.                     JUVE             16  
               11 Green Streakers of NJ              GSNJ             13  
               12 Wilmington Track Club              WILM             12  
               12 Plainfield Pal Tsunami T. C.       PPAL             12  
               14 Harrisburg Park and Recreation     HAPR             11  
               15 Comets T. C.                       COME             10  
               16 Bcny Abbe Panthers                 BCNY              9  
               17 Elite Runners Track Club           ERTC              8  
               18 Track R.C.                         TRRC              6  
               18 Holy Family Track Team             HOLY              6  
               20 Ivy Hill Track Club                IHTC              4  
               21 Sudden Impact Track Club           SUDD              2  
               21 Morris Estate Track Club           MORR              2  
               21 Quick Silver Track Club            QSTC              2  
               24 Flying Angels Academy              FLYA              1  
               24 West Chester T. C.                 WCTC              1  
               24 Silver Spring Track Club           SSTC              1  
 
                 Female Team Scores -  5 Intermediate Division                 
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 New Haven Age Group T. C.          NHAG             63  
                2 Freedom Striders (Barbados)        FRST             62  
                3 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI             52  
                4 Morris Estate Girls Athletics      MEGA             43.5
                5 Juventus T. C.                     JUVE             31  
                6 Supersonics T. C.                  SUPE             29.5
                7 Gideonites T and F Club            GIDE             29  
                7 South Jersey Rising Stars          SJRS             29  
                9 Flying Angels Academy              FLYA             18  
               10 Ruff Kutz                          RUFF             16  
               10 Bermuda Pacers Track Club          BPTC             16  
               10 A.J. Elite Track Club              AJET             16  
               10 Winslow Elite Track and Field      WETC             16  
               10 Transy East Track Club             TRAN             16  
               15 Holy Family Track Team             HOLY             14  
               16 Silver Spring Track Club           SSTC             10.5
               17 Comets T. C.                       COME              8  
               18 Trinity T. C.                      TRIN              6  
               18 Trenton Track Club                 TREN              6  
               20 Ivy Hill Track Club                IHTC              5  
               21 Elite Runners Track Club           ERTC              3  
               22 Lane 5 Preferred Racing Group      LPRG              2  
               23 Second Chance T. C.                SCTC              0.5
 
                  Male Team Scores -  5 Intermediate Division                  
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Ivy Hill Track Club                IHTC            106  
                2 Green Streakers of NJ              GSNJ             32  
                3 Comets T. C.                       COME             28  
                4 New Haven Age Group T. C.          NHAG             20  
                4 South Jersey Rising Stars          SJRS             20  
                6 Bermuda Pacers Track Club          BPTC             18  
                7 Gideonites T and F Club            GIDE             14  
                8 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI             11  
                8 Stars                              STAR             11  
                8 Trenton Track Club                 TREN             11  
               11 Second Chance T. C.                SCTC             10  
               11 Freedom Striders (Barbados)        FRST             10  
               13 Heights Unlimited Vault Club       HUVC              8  
               13 Three Amigos Track Club            AMIG              8  
               13 Flying Angels Academy              FLYA              8  
               13 Juventus T. C.                     JUVE              8  
               17 Sudden Impact Track Club           SUDD              7  
               18 Phila. Express Track Club          PEXP              6  
               18 Chester Cheetahs Reack Club        CHEE              6  
               18 West Chester T. C.                 WCTC              6  
               18 Morris Estate Track Club           MORR              6  
               22 Blue Storm Track Club              BLUE              4  
               22 Olney Track Club                   OETC              4  
               22 Track R.C.                         TRRC              4  
               25 Trinity T. C.                      TRIN              2  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  6 Young Division                     
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Juventus T. C.                     JUVE             34  
                2 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI             32  
                3 Freedom Striders (Barbados)        FRST             24  
                4 Flying Angels Academy              FLYA             23  
                5 Ruff Kutz                          RUFF             20  
                5 Cambria Youth Association          CAMB             20  
                7 Morris Estate Girls Athletics      MEGA             19  
                8 Elite Runners Track Club           ERTC             16  
                8 Supersonics T. C.                  SUPE             16  
               10 Fast Track                         FTTC             14  
               10 United Stars T. C.                 USTR             14  
               10 Second Chance T. C.                SCTC             14  
               13 Sudden Impact Track Club           SUDD             13  
               14 Silver Spring Track Club           SSTC             11  
               14 Tri-County Express T. C.           TCXP             11  
               16 Track R.C.                         TRRC             10  
               16 South Jersey Rising Stars          SJRS             10  
               18 Green Streakers of NJ              GSNJ              9  
               19 Infinity Track Club                INFI              8  
               19 Trenton Track Club                 TREN              8  
               21 Lightning Track Club               LITC              3  
               22 Comets T. C.                       COME              2  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  6 Young Division                      
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mt. Airy Track Club                MTAI             81  
                2 Juventus T. C.                     JUVE             40  
                3 Trenton Track Club                 TREN             34  
                4 Sudden Impact Track Club           SUDD             30  
                5 Trinity T. C.                      TRIN             28  
                6 Transy East Track Club             TRAN             26  
                7 Heights Unlimited Vault Club       HUVC             24  
                7 A.J. Elite Track Club              AJET             24  
                9 Ivy Hill Track Club                IHTC             22  
               10 Comets T. C.                       COME             20  
               11 Chester Cheetahs Reack Club        CHEE             18  
               12 Willingboro Track Club             WLBO             17  
               13 Elite Runners Track Club           ERTC             13  
               14 West Chester T. C.                 WCTC             12  
               15 Bermuda Flyers Track Club          BFTC              8  
               15 Mantua Elite T. C.                 MANT              8  
               15 Phoenix Track Club                 PHOE              8  
               18 Thurmont Elite                     THUR              4  
               18 Freedom Striders (Barbados)        FRST              4  
               18 New Haven Age Group T. C.          NHAG              4  
               18 Green Streakers of NJ              GSNJ              4  
               18 Athletes Academy                   ACAD              4  
               23 Phila. Express Track Club          PEXP              2  
               23 Second Chance T. C.                SCTC              2  
               23 Winslow Elite Track and Field      WETC              2  
               26 Morris Estate Track Club           MORR              1  
               26 Flying Angels Academy              FLYA              1


Return to Top

Email | About