MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Magruder Invitational
Magruder Invitational XC History
Hosted By: Magruder
Derwood, Maryland
2010-09-10

All Finishers - Freshman Girls
Rundate: 09/10/2010 17:57:45 2010 Magruder Invitational    09/10/2010

                                            Time
Pl Name                     S CL Time       min/mile School                                    Pts
-- ------------------------ - -- --------   -------- ------                                    ---

 1 Amanda Cohen             F FR 00:22:29.1    7:14  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                        1
 2 Grace Mc Donald          F FR 00:22:45.4    7:19  Sherwood
 3 Rachel Sonnenberg        F FR 00:23:04.3    7:26  Col Zadok Magruder                          2
 4 Allyson Meltzer          F FR 00:23:14.7    7:29  Thomas S Wootton                            3
 5 Michelle Wood            F FR 00:23:23.1    7:32  Leonardtown                                 4
 6 Hailey Hultquist         F FR 00:23:48.7    7:40  Col Zadok Magruder                          5
 7 Kelsey Hageman           F FR 00:23:49.7    7:40  Leonardtown                                 6
 8 Regina Schreiber         F FR 00:24:10.3    7:47  Quince Orchard                              7
 9 Hannah Hassani           F FR 00:24:12.2    7:47  Thomas S Wootton                            8
10 Katie Toner              F FR 00:24:12.7    7:48  Academy of the Holy Cross
11 Mara Erb                 F FR 00:24:17.6    7:49  Col Zadok Magruder                          9
12 Vanessa Shu              F FR 00:24:22.2    7:51  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       10
13 Elise Green              F FR 00:24:30.0    7:53  Thomas S Wootton                           11
14 Sara Shonkuiler          F FR 00:25:09.5    8:06  Montgomery Blair
15 Kenya Reese              F FR 00:25:16.3    8:08  North Point                                12
16 Sarah Gardiner           F FR 00:25:39.3    8:15  St Marys Ryken
17 Mara Cohen               F FR 00:25:55.5    8:21  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       13
18 Michelle Stevenson       F FR 00:25:59.9    8:22  Leonardtown                                14
19 Jaclyn Dosik             F FR 00:26:00.2    8:22  Winston Churchill                          15
20 Jayne Ritter             F FR 00:26:12.6    8:26  Quince Orchard                             16
21 Ali Halt                 F FR 00:26:21.5    8:29  Leonardtown                                17
22 Summer Williams          F FR 00:26:21.7    8:29  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       18
23 Jessica Carlsen          F FR 00:26:30.0    8:32  Leonardtown                                19
24 Sarah Rawlings           F FR 00:26:38.8    8:35  Leonardtown                                20
25 Valerie Wear             F FR 00:26:39.0    8:35  Winston Churchill                          21
26 Erin O'Connell           F FR 00:26:39.3    8:35  Winston Churchill                          22
27 Alexandra Mills          F FR 00:26:39.6    8:35  Leonardtown                                23
28 Belen Balangero          F FR 00:26:50.6    8:38  Thomas S Wootton                           24
29 Stephanie Chill          F FR 00:26:56.2    8:40  Col Zadok Magruder                         25
30 Sarah Bomkamp            F FR 00:26:57.1    8:40  North Point                                26
31 Ivy Yen                  F FR 00:26:58.2    8:41  Winston Churchill                          27
32 Kate Bende               F FR 00:27:06.4    8:43  Academy of the Holy Cross
33 Alexis Nettles           F FR 00:27:08.1    8:44  St Johns College
34 Allison Reed             F FR 00:27:09.1    8:44  Thomas S Wootton                           28
35 Axelle Blaise            F FR 00:27:15.6    8:46  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       29
36 Laila Ismail             F FR 00:27:15.7    8:46  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       30
37 Anna Duh                 F FR 00:27:25.3    8:50  Winston Churchill                          31
38 Jana Knezevic            F FR 00:27:28.3    8:51  Quince Orchard                             32
39 Julianna Perl            F FR 00:27:28.5    8:51  Col Zadok Magruder                         33
40 Angie Peterson           F FR 00:27:35.9    8:53  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       34
41 Katrina Garzon           F FR 00:27:44.9    8:56  Thomas S Wootton                           35
42 Justine Sim              F FR 00:27:47.4    8:57  Thomas S Wootton                           36
43 Sophie Lehrenbaum        F FR 00:27:51.1    8:58  Thomas S Wootton
44 Florence Stevenson       F FR 00:27:51.8    8:58  Col Zadok Magruder                         37
45 Anicia Juarez            F FR 00:27:54.1    8:59  Col Zadok Magruder                         38
46 Catherine Keenan         F FR 00:27:58.6    9:00  Quince Orchard                             39
47 Maddy Gross              F FR 00:28:12.7    9:05  Thomas S Wootton
48 Chikondi Kulemeka        F FR 00:28:16.5    9:06  Elizabeth Seton
49 Cierra Ore               F FR 00:28:17.8    9:06  Bishop McNamara
50 Natalie Molinaro         F FR 00:28:24.9    9:09  Bethesda-Chevy Chase
51 Jodi Flanders            F FR 00:28:33.3    9:11  Thomas S Wootton
52 Amanda Kowalik           F FR 00:28:40.2    9:14  Leonardtown
53 Khaila Prather           F FR 00:28:49.3    9:17  North Point                                40
54 Samantha Piotrowski      F FR 00:28:52.2    9:18  Quince Orchard                             41
55 Haley Kirby              F FR 00:28:59.0    9:20  Quince Orchard                             42
56 Kimberly Burton          F FR 00:29:03.1    9:21  Elizabeth Seton
57 Michelle Yang            F FR 00:29:04.7    9:22  Thomas S Wootton
58 Alexis Isherwood         F FR 00:29:11.4    9:24  Elizabeth Seton
59 Faith Logan              F FR 00:29:22.2    9:27  St Johns College
60 Amanda Spott             F FR 00:29:22.8    9:27  Winston Churchill                          43
61 Taylor Srebnick          F FR 00:29:27.0    9:29  Winston Churchill                          44
62 Latasha Jeter            F FR 00:29:28.5    9:29  Academy of the Holy Cross
63 Katherine Turlik         F FR 00:29:31.2    9:30  Quince Orchard                             45
64 Maria-Emilia Newlands    F FR 00:29:36.0    9:32  Quince Orchard
65 Haley Curtis             F FR 00:29:36.2    9:32  North Point                                46
66 Megan Hane               F FR 00:29:53.2    9:37  St Marys Ryken
67 Cecilia Herrick-Reynolds F FR 00:30:15.0    9:44  Bethesda-Chevy Chase
68 Edinam Kumazah           F FR 00:30:43.7    9:53  Gaithersburg
69 Emily Shaughnessy        F FR 00:30:56.0    9:57  Seneca Valley
70 Amanda Bratschi          F FR 00:31:32.5   10:09  Winston Churchill
71 Isabella Alcazar         F FR 00:31:39.1   10:11  St Johns College
72 Jasmine Hayes            F FR 00:31:40.8   10:12  Bishop McNamara
73 Kelly Normyle            F FR 00:31:49.0   10:14  Leonardtown
74 Khalima Mohammad         F FR 00:31:55.1   10:16  Washington Latin PCS                       47
75 Melanie Sim              F FR 00:32:14.5   10:23  Montgomery Blair
76 Roopa Mistry             F FR 00:32:28.0   10:27  Quince Orchard
77 April Adams              F FR 00:32:31.2   10:28  St Marys Ryken
78 Shannon Mitchell         F FR 00:32:34.3   10:29  North Point                                48
79 Jaidlin Hill             F FR 00:33:01.3   10:38  Bishop McNamara
80 Abby Wallisch            F FR 00:33:04.1   10:39  Academy of the Holy Cross
81 Vivtoria McClure         F FR 00:33:44.5   10:52  Gaithersburg
82 Katherine Freeman        F FR 00:33:48.3   10:53  Bethesda-Chevy Chase
83 Sabrina Dixon            F FR 00:33:59.9   10:57  North Point                                49
84 Samantha Kahn            F FR 00:35:18.1   11:22  Quince Orchard
85 Bethany Bowman           F FR 00:35:41.5   11:29  North Point                                50
86 Claire Detrick-Jules     F FR 00:35:49.7   11:32  Washington Latin PCS                       51
87 Elizabeth Caves          F FR 00:38:33.1   12:25  Seneca Valley
88 Jamie Tukpah             F FR 00:39:20.1   12:40  Seneca Valley
89 Maya Simms               F FR 00:47:37.5   15:20  Washington Latin PCS                       52
90 Tineah Bell              F FR 00:47:37.7   15:20  Washington Latin PCS                       53
91 Karrin Thomas            F FR 00:47:39.8   15:20  Washington Latin PCS                       54



1 Leonardtown           60
2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  71
3 Thomas S Wootton      74
4 Col Zadok Magruder    74
5 Winston Churchill    116
6 Quince Orchard       135
7 North Point          172
8 Washington Latin PCS 257


All Finishers - Freshman Boys
Rundate: 09/10/2010 17:58:15 2010 Magruder Invitational    09/10/2010

                                             Time
Plc Name                     S CL Time       min/mile School                                    Pts
--- ------------------------ - -- --------   -------- ------                                    ---

  1 Jonaton Baginski         M FR 00:18:29.9    5:57  Rockville
  2 Danniel Belay            M FR 00:18:43.5    6:02  Gaithersburg                                1
  3 Chris Hoyle              M FR 00:19:25.9    6:15  Gonzaga College                             2
  4 Kyle Beatty              M FR 00:19:28.2    6:16  Winston Churchill                           3
  5 Declan Devine            M FR 00:19:30.9    6:17  Thomas S Wootton                            4
  6 Foster Ting              M FR 00:19:56.3    6:25  Thomas S Wootton                            5
  7 Matthew Morris           M FR 00:19:56.7    6:25  Montgomery Blair                            6
  8 Trever Stepek            M FR 00:20:05.0    6:28  Gaithersburg                                7
  9 Stafford Nibley          M FR 00:20:05.8    6:28  Our Lady of Good Counsel                    8
 10 Vito Vallone             M FR 00:20:06.5    6:28  Gaithersburg                                9
 11 Jeremy Eskin             M FR 00:20:08.8    6:29  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       10
 12 Thomas Kidd              M FR 00:20:11.0    6:30  Col Zadok Magruder                         11
 13 Daniel Tineo             M FR 00:20:16.1    6:31  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       12
 14 Justin Wilhelm           M FR 00:20:19.0    6:32  Our Lady of Good Counsel                   13
 15 Michael Palmiere         M FR 00:20:19.8    6:33  Quince Orchard                             14
 16 Jarrett Harman           M FR 00:20:27.0    6:35  Sherwood                                   15
 17 Josh Messing             M FR 00:20:28.3    6:35  Thomas S Wootton                           16
 18 Devon Southlea           M FR 00:20:32.0    6:37  Gaithersburg                               17
 19 Randy McCain             M FR 00:20:38.3    6:39  Bishop McNamara
 20 Jimmy Ronan              M FR 00:20:42.6    6:40  Gonzaga College                            18
 21 Will Bollinger           M FR 00:20:54.9    6:44  Gonzaga College                            19
 22 Christian Prince         M FR 00:20:55.1    6:44  Gonzaga College                            20
 23 Peter Horton             M FR 00:21:01.0    6:46  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       21
 24 Lipschutz Jared          M FR 00:21:03.5    6:47  Thomas S Wootton                           22
 25 Josh Baker               M FR 00:21:09.6    6:49  Leonardtown                                23
 26 Noah Junge               M FR 00:21:10.2    6:49  Leonardtown                                24
 27 James Vernon             M FR 00:21:16.2    6:51  James Hubert Blake                         25
 28 Mark Allen               M FR 00:21:16.8    6:51  Gonzaga College                            26
 29 Tyler Perdue             M FR 00:21:17.6    6:51  North Point                                27
 30 Matthew Johnson          M FR 00:21:23.8    6:53  St Marys Ryken
 31 Brendon Stern            M FR 00:21:24.2    6:53  Winston Churchill                          28
 32 Will Gallagher           M FR 00:21:25.5    6:54  Winston Churchill                          29
 33 Zachary Lippman          M FR 00:21:27.0    6:54  Winston Churchill                          30
 34 Justin Golba             M FR 00:21:27.4    6:54  North Point                                31
 35 Matthew Aham             M FR 00:21:29.8    6:55  Quince Orchard                             32
 36 Hartej Singh             M FR 00:21:30.6    6:55  Paint Branch
 37 Stephen Smith            M FR 00:21:32.2    6:56  Gonzaga College                            33
 38 Geoffrey Stoker          M FR 00:21:34.6    6:57  Winston Churchill                          34
 39 Alex Riishojgaard        M FR 00:21:35.4    6:57  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       35
 40 Anthony Valentin         M FR 00:21:38.7    6:58  Leonardtown                                36
 41 Julian Proctor           M FR 00:21:39.1    6:58  Bishop McNamara
 42 Cameron Nasseri          M FR 00:21:41.3    6:59  Winston Churchill                          37
 43 Joseph Oleynik           M FR 00:21:42.0    6:59  Col Zadok Magruder                         38
 44 Daniel Brand             M FR 00:21:43.1    6:59  Sherwood                                   39
 45 George Swirski           M FR 00:21:46.6    7:01  Gonzaga College                            40
 46 Dominic Summers          M FR 00:21:48.2    7:01  North Point                                41
 47 David Potter             M FR 00:21:50.2    7:02  Paint Branch
 48 Peter Nelson             M FR 00:21:50.6    7:02  Thomas S Wootton                           42
 49 Trevor O'Neill           M FR 00:21:53.9    7:03  St Johns College                           43
 50 Lucas Beck               M FR 00:21:59.2    7:05  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       44
 51 Mehrzad Van Gieson       M FR 00:22:05.3    7:07  Thomas S Wootton                           45
 52 Chadwick Blakely         M FR 00:22:06.4    7:07  St Johns College                           46
 53 Chris Allen              M FR 00:22:11.9    7:09  DeMatha Catholic
 54 Nick Walden              M FR 00:22:14.7    7:10  Thomas S Wootton                           47
 55 Dion Etheridge           M FR 00:22:15.1    7:10  Gaithersburg                               48
 56 Cade McCormick           M FR 00:22:17.2    7:10  Albert Einstein                            49
 57 Riley O'Halloran         M FR 00:22:17.7    7:11  Gonzaga College
 58 Adam Bogart              M FR 00:22:17.8    7:11  Thomas S Wootton
 59 James Schnurr            M FR 00:22:25.3    7:13  St Johns College                           50
 60 Marcus Garcia            M FR 00:22:26.8    7:13  St Johns College                           51
 61 Patrick Doolin           M FR 00:22:27.3    7:14  Gonzaga College
 62 Brian Abod               M SO 00:22:32.7    7:15  Gonzaga College
 63 Grayson Boone            M FR 00:22:36.3    7:17  James Hubert Blake                         52
 64 Matt Weston-Dawkes       M FR 00:22:36.7    7:17  Winston Churchill                          53
 65 Spencer Blass            M FR 00:22:43.4    7:19  Quince Orchard                             54
 66 Joseph Pearson           M FR 00:22:43.9    7:19  Leonardtown                                55
 67 Luke Leonard             M FR 00:22:45.2    7:19  Leonardtown                                56
 68 Hunter Erlacher          M FR 00:22:45.5    7:20  Gonzaga College
 69 Drew Thompson            M FR 00:22:46.0    7:20  Quince Orchard                             57
 70 Erik Roberts             M FR 00:22:46.7    7:20  Winston Churchill
 71 William Ngo              M SO 00:22:48.4    7:20  Col Zadok Magruder                         58
 72 Brad Franzen             M FR 00:22:48.6    7:21  Leonardtown                                59
 73 Bradley Rainbolt         M FR 00:22:52.2    7:22  Quince Orchard                             60
 74 Luke Simpson             M FR 00:22:54.9    7:23  Albert Einstein                            61
 75 Curtis Earl              M FR 00:22:56.3    7:23  Leonardtown                                62
 76 Harold Dorsey            M FR 00:22:58.0    7:24  Paint Branch
 77 Thomas George            M FR 00:22:59.0    7:24  Thomas S Wootton
 78 David Grant              M FR 00:23:01.4    7:25  Rockville
 79 Michael Balazs           M FR 00:23:02.8    7:25  Leonardtown
 80 Bajazit Alickovic        M FR 00:23:07.3    7:27  Montgomery Blair                           63
 81 Mitchell Rosenthal       M FR 00:23:07.4    7:27  Rockville
 82 Aaron Ginns              M FR 00:23:13.7    7:29  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       64
 83 Dawson Benzel            M FR 00:23:14.9    7:29  Winston Churchill
 84 Tyler Jones              M FR 00:23:17.6    7:30  Gonzaga College
 85 Collin Savercool         M FR 00:23:19.1    7:30  Gonzaga College
 86 Oliver Weigand           M FR 00:23:19.5    7:30  St Johns College                           65
 87 Michael Yee              M FR 00:23:21.5    7:31  Albert Einstein                            66
 88 Chris Maxwell            M FR 00:23:25.1    7:32  Thomas S Wootton
 89 Dylan Stinner            M FR 00:23:25.9    7:33  Our Lady of Good Counsel                   67
 90 Ashwin Ventkateshwar     M FR 00:23:30.2    7:34  Winston Churchill
 91 Sam Hainbach             M FR 00:23:30.6    7:34  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       68
 92 Noah Minkoff             M FR 00:23:31.1    7:34  Quince Orchard                             69
 93 Stephen Jacobson         M FR 00:23:32.2    7:35  Sherwood                                   70
 94 Jack Cummings            M FR 00:23:37.7    7:36  Albert Einstein                            71
 95 Jacob Harris             M FR 00:23:40.1    7:37  Montgomery Blair                           72
 96 Ian Miller               M FR 00:23:44.1    7:38  Albert Einstein                            73
 97 Johnny Jung              M FR 00:23:46.1    7:39  Quince Orchard                             74
 98 Robert McDermott         M FR 00:23:52.4    7:41  Winston Churchill
 99 Ryan Volland             M FR 00:23:57.7    7:43  North Point                                75
100 Conrad Jones             M FR 00:24:01.6    7:44  Bethesda-Chevy Chase
101 Nolan Ebner              M FR 00:24:02.1    7:44  Bethesda-Chevy Chase
102 Paul Higgins             M FR 00:24:03.2    7:45  Gaithersburg                               76
103 Adam Hochberg            M FR 00:24:06.4    7:46  Thomas S Wootton
104 Jonell Malone            M FR 00:24:12.2    7:47  Montgomery Blair                           77
105 Grant Konoza             M FR 00:24:15.1    7:48  James Hubert Blake                         78
106 John Weeks               M FR 00:24:17.5    7:49  Col Zadok Magruder                         79
107 Charles Spencer          M FR 00:24:18.2    7:49  DeMatha Catholic
108 Uriel Ruiz               M FR 00:24:18.9    7:50  Washington Latin PCS                       80
109 Eduardo Adum             M FR 00:24:23.0    7:51  Col Zadok Magruder                         81
110 Jacob Ryder              M FR 00:24:25.5    7:52  Montgomery Blair                           82
111 Jared Schifrien          M FR 00:24:37.9    7:56  Thomas S Wootton
112 Ricardo Francis          M FR 00:24:43.7    7:58  Northwood
113 Miles Millet             M FR 00:24:52.8    8:00  Winston Churchill
114 Nichloas Pettey          M FR 00:24:53.7    8:01  Winston Churchill
115 Thomas Mackell           M FR 00:24:54.4    8:01  Bethesda-Chevy Chase
116 Gabriel Moses            M FR 00:25:00.7    8:03  Northwood
117 Clayton Thornton         M FR 00:25:02.0    8:03  North Point                                83
118 Irving Baker             M FR 00:25:08.6    8:06  DeMatha Catholic
119 Harrison Palmer          M FR 00:25:15.5    8:08  North Point                                84
120 Andrew Frascella         M FR 00:25:18.1    8:09  Our Lady of Good Counsel                   85
121 Kevin Ramos              M FR 00:25:18.3    8:09  Our Lady of Good Counsel                   86
122 Chris Sydnor             M FR 00:25:19.6    8:09  St Marys Ryken
123 Nick Demarca             M FR 00:25:21.3    8:10  Gonzaga College
124 Andrew Donaldson         M FR 00:25:42.7    8:17  Sherwood                                   87
125 Ethan Rudman             M FR 00:25:46.5    8:18  St Marys Ryken
126 Sam Lewando              M FR 00:25:48.8    8:19  Montgomery Blair                           88
127 Keenan Moore             M FR 00:25:56.4    8:21  Gonzaga College
128 James Hill               M FR 00:25:57.4    8:21  Gonzaga College
129 Donovan Hill             M FR 00:26:00.5    8:22  Gonzaga College
130 Jelani Duncan-France     M FR 00:26:04.2    8:23  Bishop McNamara
131 Chase Taylor             M FR 00:26:06.8    8:24  Gaithersburg                               89
132 Miles Douglas            M FR 00:26:09.8    8:25  James Hubert Blake                         90
133 Zachary Brigham          M FR 00:26:25.4    8:30  Leonardtown
134 Lindsey Joiner           M FR 00:26:35.6    8:34  Washington Latin PCS                       91
135 Adam Huber               M FR 00:26:37.7    8:34  Quince Orchard
136 Greg Bell                M FR 00:26:39.9    8:35  James Hubert Blake                         92
137 Steven Flynn             M FR 00:26:44.0    8:36  James Hubert Blake                         93
138 David Bjorklund          M FR 00:26:47.6    8:37  St Johns College                           94
139 Michael Nolan            M FR 00:26:56.1    8:40  Quince Orchard
140 Spencer Staub            M FR 00:26:57.8    8:41  Sherwood                                   95
141 Quinn Pittman            M FR 00:27:12.1    8:45  Northwood
142 Ji-Min Nu                M FR 00:27:13.2    8:46  Gaithersburg
143 Gerald Marquez           M FR 00:27:15.4    8:46  Gaithersburg
144 Cameron Tietze           M FR 00:27:18.9    8:48  Col Zadok Magruder                         96
145 Griffin Shaer            M SO 00:27:19.2    8:48  Col Zadok Magruder                         97
146 Michael Nguyen           M FR 00:27:21.6    8:48  Col Zadok Magruder
147 Esteban Piedramartel     M FR 00:27:49.0    8:57  Col Zadok Magruder
148 Ken Vallis               M FR 00:28:02.1    9:01  Washington Latin PCS                       98
149 Brandon Bucci            M FR 00:28:03.2    9:02  Washington Latin PCS                       99
150 Lucas Ameida             M Fr 00:28:09.0    9:04  Col Zadok Magruder
151 Liam Lewter              M FR 00:28:11.3    9:04  Montgomery Blair                          100
152 Justin Migas             M FR 00:28:16.3    9:06  North Point                               101
153 Josh Jones               M FR 00:28:33.2    9:11  Washington Latin PCS                      102
154 Christopher Mackail      M FR 00:28:34.2    9:12  Quince Orchard
155 Alexander Jakobowski     M FR 00:28:40.5    9:14  Sherwood                                  103
156 Matthew Burnstein        M FR 00:28:41.6    9:14  Quince Orchard
157 Sheyi Daramola           M FR 00:29:07.2    9:22  Paint Branch
158 Keith Nottingham         M FR 00:29:13.9    9:25  North Point
159 Brandon Orzel            M FR 00:29:25.1    9:28  Sherwood                                  104
160 Marc Cioffi              M FR 00:29:31.8    9:30  Albert Einstein                           105
161 Joey Sweet               M FR 00:29:38.0    9:32  Gonzaga College
162 Sean Manners             M FR 00:29:42.5    9:34  Quince Orchard
163 Nicholas White           M FR 00:29:43.2    9:34  North Point
164 O'Shai Brewer            M FR 00:30:04.4    9:41  Washington Latin PCS                      106
165 Tate Jenkins             M FR 00:32:04.3   10:19  Col Zadok Magruder
166 Alex Jones               M FR 00:32:17.5   10:24  Washington Latin PCS                      107
167 Christoph Coates         M FR 00:32:22.9   10:25  DeMatha Catholic
168 Nicholas Lee             M FR 00:32:23.9   10:26  North Point
169 John D'Alessandro        M SO 00:32:26.9   10:27  North Point
170 Robert Moore             M FR 00:33:39.7   10:50  Watkins Mill
171 Alex Barrientos          M FR 00:33:58.3   10:56  Gaithersburg
172 Dino Zagami              M FR 00:45:39.5   14:42  Sherwood



 1 Gaithersburg              82
 2 Gonzaga College           85
 3 Thomas S Wootton          89
 4 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     122
 5 Winston Churchill        124
 6 Leonardtown              194
 7 Quince Orchard           217
 8 St Johns College         255
 9 North Point              257
10 Our Lady of Good Counsel 259
11 Col Zadok Magruder       267
12 Montgomery Blair         300
13 Sherwood                 306
14 Albert Einstein          320
15 James Hubert Blake       337
16 Washington Latin PCS     470


All Finishers - Varsity Girls
Rundate: 09/10/2010 17:58:43 2010 Magruder Invitational    09/10/2010

                                             Time
Plc Name                     S CL Time       min/mile School                                    Pts
--- ------------------------ - -- --------   -------- ------                                    ---

  1 Abigail Daley            F SO 00:19:27.4    6:16  Clarksburg                                  1
  2 Rachel LaBatt            F SO 00:19:56.8    6:25  Leonardtown                                 2
  3 Ava Farrell              F JR 00:20:01.3    6:27  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                        3
  4 Morgana D'ottavi         F FR 00:20:08.5    6:29  Montgomery Blair                            4
  5 Stephanie Crane          F SR 00:20:17.6    6:32  Broadneck                                   5
  6 Madeline Rico            F JR 00:20:27.3    6:35  Thomas S Wootton                            6
  7 Diana Pressel            F SR 00:20:40.0    6:39  Stone Ridge Sch of Sacred Heart             7
  8 Nicole Puffett           F JR 00:20:47.3    6:41  Elizabeth Seton                             8
  9 Charlotte Bourg          F JR 00:20:48.3    6:42  Winston Churchill                           9
 10 Catherine Panasenkov     F SO 00:20:50.9    6:43  Quince Orchard                             10
 11 Cassidy Burke            F FR 00:20:52.3    6:43  Our Lady of Good Counsel                   11
 12 Jacqueline Young         F JR 00:20:53.4    6:43  Clarksburg                                 12
 13 Ellie Smith              F SO 00:20:59.2    6:45  Broadneck                                  13
 14 Katy Bonaro              F JR 00:21:08.2    6:48  North Point                                14
 15 Gillian Tosatto          F SO 00:21:08.4    6:48  Sherwood                                   15
 16 Mary Madden              F JR 00:21:13.3    6:50  Paint Branch
 17 Rachel Armstrong         F FR 00:21:13.7    6:50  Broadneck                                  16
 18 Amanda Tomlinson         F SO 00:21:14.1    6:50  Sherwood                                   17
 19 Calley Mayer-Marks       F FR 00:21:16.6    6:51  Montgomery Blair                           18
 20 Shannon Wagner           F SR 00:21:22.5    6:53  Quince Orchard                             19
 21 Jacqueline Weiss         F JR 00:21:23.3    6:53  Sherwood                                   20
 22 Karen Cohen              F JR 00:21:23.3    6:53  Thomas S Wootton                           21
 23 Claire Cohen             F JR 00:21:26.6    6:54  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       22
 24 Kate Finkelston          F JR 00:21:30.8    6:55  Leonardtown                                23
 25 Hannah Buchek            F JR 00:21:34.8    6:57  Montgomery Blair                           24
 26 Teresa Russell           F SR 00:21:35.2    6:57  Sherwood                                   25
 27 Caroline Leuba           F SO 00:21:46.3    7:00  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       26
 28 Angelina Oputa           F JR 00:21:47.8    7:01  Elizabeth Seton                            27
 29 Susan McGrattan          F SO 00:21:49.9    7:02  Thomas S Wootton                           28
 30 Hayley Fahey             F JR 00:21:59.0    7:05  Col Zadok Magruder                         29
 31 Sam Zarzaca              F SO 00:22:00.1    7:05  Leonardtown                                30
 32 Laura Nakasaka           F SO 00:22:00.7    7:05  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       31
 33 Morgan Kershner          F SO 00:22:01.0    7:05  Northwood                                  32
 34 Shannon Pope             F SO 00:22:02.3    7:06  Leonardtown                                33
 35 Susannah Derr            F JR 00:22:03.5    7:06  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       34
 36 Jinhie Skarda            F SO 00:22:06.2    7:07  Montgomery Blair                           35
 37 Christine Chang          F JR 00:22:11.5    7:09  Thomas S Wootton                           36
 38 Sophia Baker             F SO 00:22:12.0    7:09  St Johns College                           37
 39 Jade Lebrock             F SR 00:22:13.1    7:09  Quince Orchard                             38
 40 Sydney Cogswell          F JR 00:22:23.8    7:13  Sidwell Friends                            39
 41 Abigail Iacangelo        F SR 00:22:24.8    7:13  Sherwood                                   40
 42 Theresa Regan            F SR 00:22:27.4    7:14  Montgomery Blair                           41
 43 Corey Rowley             F JR 00:22:29.0    7:14  Northwood                                  42
 44 Mollie Shedlick          F SO 00:22:35.5    7:16  St Johns College                           43
 45 Jaime Branaman           F JR 00:22:37.1    7:17  Leonardtown                                44
 46 Sarah Landis             F SO 00:22:37.1    7:17  St Johns College                           45
 47 Hannah Hastings          F JR 00:22:38.4    7:17  St Andrews Episcopal                       46
 48 Alison Thomas            F JR 00:22:40.3    7:18  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       47
 49 Jessica Haley            F JR 00:22:42.5    7:19  Thomas S Wootton                           48
 50 Maria Docal              F SR 00:22:46.5    7:20  Our Lady of Good Counsel                   49
 51 Mackenzie Williams       F SO 00:22:48.5    7:20  Broadneck                                  50
 52 Lindsay Braviak          F SO 00:22:49.4    7:21  Our Lady of Good Counsel                   51
 53 Minna Jacobson           F SR 00:22:49.7    7:21  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       52
 54 Elena Crouch             F SO 00:22:50.3    7:21  Bethesda-Chevy Chase
 55 Sophie Dean              F SO 00:22:50.5    7:21  Our Lady of Good Counsel                   53
 56 Gabriela Arrazola        F JR 00:22:52.0    7:22  Col Zadok Magruder                         54
 57 Gabby Siegel             F JR 00:22:53.0    7:22  Winston Churchill                          55
 58 Sarah Marcum             F SO 00:22:54.0    7:22  Broadneck                                  56
 59 Bryn Allston             F SR 00:22:56.8    7:23  North Point                                57
 60 Samantha Griffith        F SO 00:22:56.8    7:23  Quince Orchard                             58
 61 Molly Zinkgraf           F JR 00:22:57.0    7:23  Bethesda-Chevy Chase
 62 Corrin Diestel           F SR 00:23:00.1    7:24  Our Lady of Good Counsel                   59
 63 Vannida Lorn             F JR 00:23:03.2    7:25  Gaithersburg                               60
 64 Genevieve Garland        F FR 00:23:03.4    7:25  Winston Churchill                          61
 65 Gaby Keane               F JR 00:23:04.0    7:25  Stone Ridge Sch of Sacred Heart            62
 66 Kennedy Holton           F FR 00:23:05.6    7:26  Elizabeth Seton                            63
 67 Grace Downs              F SR 00:23:07.7    7:27  North Point                                64
 68 Chelsea Vanderweele      F JR 00:23:09.8    7:27  Northwood                                  65
 69 Jeanette Perthel         F SR 00:23:10.3    7:27  Winston Churchill                          66
 70 Hannah Lancaster         F JR 00:23:11.1    7:28  Broadneck                                  67
 71 Julia Abramova           F JR 00:23:11.7    7:28  Col Zadok Magruder                         68
 72 Hannah Grossman          F SO 00:23:12.4    7:28  Broadneck                                  69
 73 Stacey Stinner           F SR 00:23:14.1    7:29  Broadneck
 74 Molly Sullivan           F JR 00:23:15.9    7:29  Academy of the Holy Cross                  70
 75 Laura Sprague            F SR 00:23:16.6    7:30  Col Zadok Magruder                         71
 76 Laura Pagliarulo         F SO 00:23:17.4    7:30  St Marys Ryken                             72
 77 Cara Lahr                F SR 00:23:18.1    7:30  Thomas S Wootton                           73
 78 Carly Thayer             F JR 00:23:18.2    7:30  St Andrews Episcopal                       74
 79 Tyler Barnard            F SR 00:23:18.4    7:30  Sherwood                                   75
 80 Diana Aud                F FR 00:23:18.8    7:30  Leonardtown                                76
 81 Paula Rabade             F FR 00:23:18.8    7:30  Winston Churchill                          77
 82 Niclole Polen            F FR 00:23:19.4    7:30  Gaithersburg                               78
 83 Ariel Mahlmann           F SO 00:23:19.9    7:31  Sherwood                                   79
 84 Mary Creel               F JR 00:23:20.3    7:31  Stone Ridge Sch of Sacred Heart            80
 85 Caroline Su              F FR 00:23:20.4    7:31  Winston Churchill                          81
 86 Regan Taylor             F FR 00:23:22.0    7:31  Winston Churchill                          82
 87 Emily Hardgrove          F SO 00:23:27.0    7:33  Bethesda-Chevy Chase
 88 Sara Maggin              F JR 00:23:35.2    7:36  Thomas S Wootton                           83
 89 Katie Nagiel             F SR 00:23:41.6    7:38  Rockville                                  84
 90 Lauren Logan             F FR 00:23:45.0    7:39  Albert Einstein                            85
 91 Safiya Hill              F FR 00:23:48.0    7:40  Winston Churchill
 92 Hope Zabronsky           F JR 00:23:49.2    7:40  Col Zadok Magruder                         86
 93 Jenny Ha                 F SO 00:23:51.9    7:41  Gaithersburg                               87
 94 Eva Martin               F SO 00:23:52.3    7:41  Sidwell Friends                            88
 95 Amy Frieder              F SR 00:23:54.7    7:42  Quince Orchard                             89
 96 Jessica DaMayo           F SR 00:23:54.9    7:42  Winston Churchill
 97 Alison Horvat            F SR 00:23:56.2    7:42  Rockville                                  90
 98 Caroline Mc Cue          F JR 00:23:57.3    7:43  Sherwood
 99 Victoria Galliani        F SO 00:24:00.6    7:44  Quince Orchard                             91
100 Lauren Carter            F SR 00:24:00.7    7:44  Clarksburg                                 92
101 Shannon Oleynik          F JR 00:24:04.0    7:45  Col Zadok Magruder                         93
102 D'Atra Davis             F SO 00:24:04.9    7:45  North Point                                94
103 Maya Wallick             F SO 00:24:05.2    7:45  Springbrook                                95
104 Quinn Weinberg           F SO 00:24:06.1    7:45  Sidwell Friends                            96
105 Kye Toscano              F JR 00:24:06.7    7:46  The Field School
106 Maggie Schadegg          F JR 00:24:19.7    7:50  Leonardtown                                97
107 Jessica Kirkham          F SO 00:24:21.1    7:50  North Point                                98
108 Megan Shanesy            F SO 00:24:23.1    7:51  Quince Orchard                             99
109 Grace Hassler            F SO 00:24:26.5    7:52  St Johns College                          100
110 Paige Junge              F JR 00:24:28.8    7:53  Leonardtown
111 Katrina Dzyak            F JR 00:24:30.2    7:53  Connelly School of the Holy Child
112 Mary Wade                F JR 00:24:31.3    7:54  Broadneck
113 Alexus Reese             F SO 00:24:32.5    7:54  North Point                               101
114 Alex Guntle              F SR 00:24:38.7    7:56  Connelly School of the Holy Child
115 Rachel Ungos             F JR 00:24:40.0    7:56  Col Zadok Magruder                        102
116 Casey Mulloy             F FR 00:24:40.4    7:56  Gaithersburg                              103
117 Katie Burke              F SR 00:24:41.8    7:57  Sidwell Friends                           104
118 Lizzy Styles             F SR 00:24:45.1    7:58  St Marys Ryken                            105
119 Georgia Howard           F JR 00:24:45.6    7:58  Springbrook                               106
120 Anastasia Pressel        F SO 00:24:49.1    7:59  Stone Ridge Sch of Sacred Heart           107
121 Meghan Pfeifer           F JR 00:24:49.2    7:59  Stone Ridge Sch of Sacred Heart           108
122 Irene Rodriguez          F JR 00:24:50.6    8:00  Quince Orchard
123 Lily Adelstein           F JR 00:25:01.6    8:03  The Field School
124 Cara Huskey              F SR 00:25:02.7    8:04  St Andrews Episcopal                      109
125 Alyssa Hochberg          F JR 00:25:07.1    8:05  Thomas S Wootton
126 Emma Recchia             F SR 00:25:12.7    8:07  St Johns College                          110
127 Jacqueline Clark         F SO 00:25:13.7    8:07  St Marys Ryken                            111
128 Jenn Lodico              F JR 00:25:13.9    8:07  St Johns College                          112
129 Alexandra Colevas        F SR 00:25:15.6    8:08  St Johns College                          113
130 Brianna Darling          F SR 00:25:16.3    8:08  Academy of the Holy Cross                 114
131 Hieu Dinh                F SR 00:25:16.4    8:08  Col Zadok Magruder
132 Selena Roper             F SR 00:25:17.9    8:09  Broadneck
133 Kerry McLaughlin         F SO 00:25:18.6    8:09  North Point                               115
134 Leia Conrad              F SO 00:25:19.1    8:09  Bishop McNamara                           116
135 Chloe Nickens            F JR 00:25:21.1    8:10  Stone Ridge Sch of Sacred Heart           117
136 Natsnat Mehreteab        F SR 00:25:22.1    8:10  Montgomery Blair                          118
137 Katrina Benett           F JR 00:25:28.1    8:12  Leonardtown
138 Madeline Chone           F JR 00:25:28.6    8:12  Sidwell Friends                           119
139 Jenna Murphy             F SO 00:25:29.9    8:12  St Marys Ryken                            120
140 Cynthia Zhang            F FR 00:25:30.6    8:13  Clarksburg                                121
141 Charlotte Taylor         F SR 00:25:31.7    8:13  Rockville                                 122
142 Sydney Almeida           F SO 00:25:34.4    8:14  Springbrook                               123
143 Hallie Whalen            F JR 00:25:35.0    8:14  Col Zadok Magruder
144 Dorothy Hastings         F FR 00:25:41.9    8:16  Connelly School of the Holy Child
145 Jamiira Nakku            F SR 00:25:43.5    8:17  Springbrook                               124
146 Krissia Rivera           F SR 00:25:44.2    8:17  St Andrews Episcopal                      125
147 Camille Chrysostom       F SO 00:25:47.3    8:18  Bishop McNamara                           126
148 Jenna Meyer              F SR 00:25:53.1    8:20  Col Zadok Magruder
149 Devan Stachura           F SO 00:25:54.1    8:20  Seneca Valley                             127
150 Chamille Lescott         F JR 00:25:55.4    8:21  Sidwell Friends                           128
151 Allison Dalrymple        F FR 00:25:58.7    8:22  Seneca Valley                             129
152 Erin Brown               F JR 00:26:01.7    8:23  Clarksburg                                130
153 Serwaa Syers             F SO 00:26:05.8    8:24  Elizabeth Seton                           131
154 Meghan Thatcher          F SR 00:26:13.6    8:26  Seneca Valley                             132
155 Kayleigh Austen          F SO 00:26:17.2    8:28  Seneca Valley                             133
156 Erin Scanlan             F SR 00:26:22.0    8:29  Winston Churchill
157 Brielyn Rogers           F SO 00:26:26.5    8:31  Bishop McNamara                           134
158 Emma Hankins             F SR 00:26:27.9    8:31  Rockville                                 135
159 Emily Muldoon            F JR 00:26:30.1    8:32  Academy of the Holy Cross                 136
160 Nancy Vo                 F SR 00:27:11.3    8:45  Northwood                                 137
161 Kela Seals               F FR 00:27:13.7    8:46  Elizabeth Seton                           138
162 Ciarra Walters           F SR 00:27:16.3    8:47  Elizabeth Seton                           139
163 Kristen Beck             F SR 00:27:19.1    8:48  St Marys Ryken                            140
164 Shanelle Debraux         F SR 00:27:21.3    8:48  Bishop McNamara                           141
165 Jessica Sizemore         F SR 00:27:21.9    8:48  St Marys Ryken                            142
166 Katherine Raley          F SO 00:27:24.4    8:49  St Marys Ryken                            143
167 Olufunmilayo Daramola    F FR 00:27:38.4    8:54  Paint Branch
168 Stephanie Allen          F SR 00:27:49.3    8:57  Sidwell Friends                           144
169 Caroline Worthy          F SR 00:28:08.1    9:03  St Andrews Episcopal                      145
170 Alyssa Parent            F SO 00:28:11.1    9:04  Clarksburg                                146
171 Taylor Goodrich          F SO 00:28:13.4    9:05  St Andrews Episcopal                      147
172 Diana Fuentes            F JR 00:28:25.6    9:09  Gaithersburg                              148
173 Chyna Brown              F SR 00:28:28.6    9:10  Bishop McNamara                           149
174 Wendy Cordon             F JR 00:28:35.5    9:12  James Hubert Blake
175 Victoria Martinez        F FR 00:28:39.1    9:13  Albert Einstein                           150
176 Margaret Gratian         F SR 00:29:12.3    9:24  Rockville                                 151
177 Frances Klaverkamp       F JR 00:29:20.3    9:27  Northwood                                 152
178 Mckayla Adam             F SR 00:29:22.4    9:27  James Hubert Blake
179 Anna Hemingway           F SR 00:29:26.5    9:29  Rockville                                 153
180 Meghan Philbin           F JR 00:29:41.4    9:33  Academy of the Holy Cross                 154
181 Kathleen Crilley         F JR 00:29:45.3    9:35  Academy of the Holy Cross                 155
182 Elisabeth Abbott         F JR 00:29:46.7    9:35  Watkins Mill
183 Yazmin Beck              F SO 00:30:09.4    9:42  Seneca Valley                             156
184 Genevieve Smith          F JR 00:30:17.1    9:45  Academy of the Holy Cross                 157
185 Madeline Schiller        F JR 00:30:26.4    9:48  Academy of the Holy Cross                 158
186 Colleen Bradford         F JR 00:30:26.8    9:48  Academy of the Holy Cross
187 Charlotte Barry          F SR 00:30:29.0    9:49  Connelly School of the Holy Child
188 Marcella Stranieri       F SR 00:30:31.4    9:49  Seneca Valley                             159
189 Alexandra Martinez       F SR 00:30:49.3    9:55  Albert Einstein                           160
190 Molly Moses              F JR 00:30:53.8    9:57  Albert Einstein                           161
191 Karla Barrera            F JR 00:30:56.3    9:57  Watkins Mill
192 Jersie Mbu               F JR 00:31:25.5   10:07  Gaithersburg                              162
193 Tyunna Ingram            F SO 00:31:27.5   10:08  Paint Branch
194 Tricia Rowedder          F SO 00:31:28.1   10:08  Academy of the Holy Cross
195 Anne Chernikoff          F SO 00:31:30.6   10:09  Northwood                                 163
196 Emma Ganiban             F SO 00:31:33.5   10:09  Academy of the Holy Cross
197 Lara Skibbie             F JR 00:31:41.1   10:12  Northwood                                 164
198 Prachi Kochar            F SO 00:32:47.9   10:33  Rockville                                 165
199 Bereket Mamo             F SR 00:34:10.3   11:00  Seneca Valley                             166
200 Johanna Cabrera          F JR 00:34:47.6   11:12  Gaithersburg                              167
201 Raeshai Ward             F FR 00:35:58.5   11:35  Paint Branch
202 Natasha Magino           F SR 00:41:05.7   13:14  Clarksburg                                168
203 Marcy Goldring           F SR 00:48:51.1   15:43  Albert Einstein                           169
204 Isis Morales             F UN 00:48:52.3   15:44  Springbrook                               170



 1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase            116
 2 Sherwood                        117
 3 Montgomery Blair                122
 4 Leonardtown                     132
 5 Thomas S Wootton                139
 6 Broadneck                       140
 7 Quince Orchard                  214
 8 Our Lady of Good Counsel        223
 9 Winston Churchill               268
10 Col Zadok Magruder              308
11 North Point                     327
12 St Johns College                335
13 Clarksburg                      356
14 Stone Ridge Sch of Sacred Heart 364
15 Elizabeth Seton                 367
16 Northwood                       428
17 Sidwell Friends                 446
18 Gaithersburg                    476
19 St Andrews Episcopal            499
20 St Marys Ryken                  548
21 Rockville                       582
22 Springbrook                     618
23 Academy of the Holy Cross       629
24 Bishop McNamara                 666
25 Seneca Valley                   677
26 Albert Einstein                 725

All Finishers - Varsity Boys
Rundate: 09/10/2010 17:59:05 2010 Magruder Invitational    09/10/2010

                                             Time
Plc Name                     S CL Time       min/mile School                                    Pts
--- ------------------------ - -- --------   -------- ------                                    ---

  1 Collin Leibold           M SR 00:15:44.2    5:04  Gonzaga College                             1
  2 Jackson Reams            M SR 00:16:05.5    5:11  Sherwood                                    2
  3 Kyle Tockman             M SR 00:16:06.0    5:11  Sherwood                                    3
  4 David Dickshinski        M SR 00:16:07.5    5:11  North Point                                 4
  5 Zachary Weinstein        M JR 00:16:09.5    5:12  Winston Churchill                           5
  6 Jack Riely               M JR 00:16:09.6    5:12  Our Lady of Good Counsel                    6
  7 Mike Crozier             M JR 00:16:15.5    5:14  Gonzaga College                             7
  8 Conor Spaulding          M SR 00:16:16.1    5:14  Quince Orchard                              8
  9 Evan Laratta             M JR 00:16:19.0    5:15  Quince Orchard                              9
 10 Michael Fitzgerald       M JR 00:16:32.0    5:19  Our Lady of Good Counsel                   10
 11 Drew Lehner              M SR 00:16:35.5    5:20  Quince Orchard                             11
 12 Kevin Pitts              M SR 00:16:36.0    5:21  Gonzaga College                            12
 13 Justin Rheingold         M SR 00:16:39.5    5:22  Winston Churchill                          13
 14 Josh Trzeciah            M SO 00:16:44.3    5:23  Thomas S Wootton                           14
 15 Allen Meringolo          M JR 00:16:51.4    5:26  Our Lady of Good Counsel                   15
 16 Dagmawi Abebe            M SR 00:16:52.2    5:26  Col Zadok Magruder                         16
 17 Andrew Ceruzzi           M SR 00:16:54.8    5:27  Albert Einstein                            17
 18 Trevor Stephens          M SR 00:16:55.1    5:27  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       18
 19 Alex Popeck              M JR 00:16:58.5    5:28  Sherwood                                   19
 20 Shane Stepek             M SR 00:17:00.5    5:28  Gaithersburg                               20
 21 Will Conway              M JR 00:17:01.9    5:29  Winston Churchill                          21
 22 Tyler Blake              M SR 00:17:02.8    5:29  Leonardtown                                22
 23 Nathan Thompson          M JR 00:17:05.0    5:30  Gonzaga College                            23
 24 Ryan Ponse               M SR 00:17:07.4    5:31  Leonardtown                                24
 25 Luke Shannon             M JR 00:17:08.7    5:31  Winston Churchill                          25
 26 Nathan Brockett          M JR 00:17:17.1    5:34  Our Lady of Good Counsel                   26
 27 James Kazunas            M JR 00:17:17.2    5:34  Our Lady of Good Counsel                   27
 28 Tim Carey                M SR 00:17:17.7    5:34  Leonardtown                                28
 29 David Levine             M SO 00:17:17.9    5:34  Thomas S Wootton                           29
 30 Kenny Wohl               M SR 00:17:18.3    5:34  Thomas S Wootton                           30
 31 Trever Reed              M JR 00:17:20.0    5:35  Gaithersburg                               31
 32 Christopher Jones        M SO 00:17:22.5    5:36  North Point                                32
 33 Matt Kogan               M JR 00:17:22.8    5:36  Winston Churchill                          33
 34 Fran Lewis               M SR 00:17:24.8    5:36  Gonzaga College                            34
 35 Ben Withbroe             M SO 00:17:25.2    5:36  Albert Einstein                            35
 36 Avery Wentworth          M SR 00:17:26.0    5:37  Broadneck                                  36
 37 Sushen Thiyagarajan      M JR 00:17:26.2    5:37  Winston Churchill                          37
 38 Willy Wise               M SR 00:17:29.3    5:38  Springbrook                                38
 39 Patrick Jones            M SO 00:17:31.0    5:38  North Point                                39
 40 Alex Hevey               M JR 00:17:31.4    5:38  Albert Einstein                            40
 41 Russ Daley               M SR 00:17:31.6    5:38  Clarksburg                                 41
 42 Matthew Stitzlein        M JR 00:17:34.6    5:39  Sherwood                                   42
 43 Gregory Hadley           M JR 00:17:35.0    5:40  The Heights                                43
 44 James Ryan               M JR 00:17:37.9    5:41  Quince Orchard                             44
 45 Alex Kim                 M SR 00:17:41.7    5:42  Winston Churchill                          45
 46 Philip Catterall         M SR 00:17:44.3    5:43  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       46
 47 Daniel Abdool            M SR 00:17:44.9    5:43  Col Zadok Magruder                         47
 48 Mark Sweet               M SR 00:17:45.5    5:43  Leonardtown                                48
 49 Richie Schwartz          M SO 00:17:46.1    5:43  St Marys Ryken                             49
 50 Pat Flaherty             M SR 00:17:46.3    5:43  Gonzaga College                            50
 51 Vikram Siberry           M SO 00:17:47.8    5:44  Sherwood                                   51
 52 Michael Pasti            M SO 00:17:49.3    5:44  Col Zadok Magruder                         52
 53 Austin Mills             M JR 00:17:50.6    5:45  Leonardtown                                53
 54 Daniel Valero            M JR 00:17:51.0    5:45  Winston Churchill
 55 Eliot Gerson             M SR 00:17:51.4    5:45  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       54
 56 Zach Griffit             M SR 00:17:51.5    5:45  St Marys Ryken                             55
 57 John Brewer              M JR 00:17:53.6    5:46  DeMatha Catholic                           56
 58 Michael Janowitz         M SR 00:17:54.1    5:46  Thomas S Wootton                           57
 59 Milo Johnson             M SR 00:17:54.3    5:46  Albert Einstein                            58
 60 Michael Borten           M JR 00:17:54.7    5:46  Quince Orchard                             59
 61 Alex Hadley              M FR 00:17:57.2    5:47  The Heights                                60
 62 JAckson Morgan           M JR 00:18:06.2    5:50  Leonardtown                                61
 63 Jalen Robinson-McCoy     M JR 00:18:06.5    5:50  DeMatha Catholic                           62
 64 Neil Macfarland          M SR 00:18:07.2    5:50  Broadneck                                  63
 65 Jay Winkelman            M SR 00:18:07.6    5:50  The Field School                           64
 66 Will Severynse           M JR 00:18:11.9    5:51  Thomas S Wootton                           65
 67 Daniel Morgan Rivers     M SO 00:18:12.9    5:52  Wheaton
 68 Nicholas McGreivy        M SO 00:18:13.8    5:52  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       66
 69 Nicholas Lutschaunig     M SO 00:18:14.3    5:52  Sherwood                                   67
 70 Micky Hagos              M SR 00:18:14.8    5:52  Albert Einstein                            68
 71 Ryan Ligon               M SO 00:18:15.3    5:53  Leonardtown                                69
 72 Sam Kaiser               M SR 00:18:15.8    5:53  Albert Einstein                            70
 73 Peter Giblin             M JR 00:18:16.5    5:53  Albert Einstein                            71
 74 Dominic Florin           M SR 00:18:16.9    5:53  Montgomery Blair                           72
 75 Chris Padgett            M SR 00:18:17.4    5:53  Leonardtown
 76 Sebastian Arrazola       M SR 00:18:17.4    5:53  Col Zadok Magruder                         73
 77 Martin Kelley            M JR 00:18:18.9    5:54  Gonzaga College                            74
 78 Kaifa Boyce              M JR 00:18:19.3    5:54  Gaithersburg                               75
 79 Ross Apter               M JR 00:18:19.5    5:54  Rockville                                  76
 80 Patrick Frampus          M SR 00:18:20.2    5:54  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       77
 81 James Ertel              M JR 00:18:20.2    5:54  Thomas S Wootton                           78
 82 Onyx Johnson             M JR 00:18:21.0    5:54  DeMatha Catholic                           79
 83 William Weston-Dawkes    M SR 00:18:21.1    5:54  Winston Churchill
 84 Evan Uthus               M SO 00:18:22.4    5:55  Broadneck                                  80
 85 Drew Smith               M SO 00:18:22.9    5:55  Our Lady of Good Counsel                   81
 86 Robert Keim              M SO 00:18:24.0    5:55  North Point                                82
 87 James Morgan             M JR 00:18:25.2    5:56  Leonardtown
 88 Matt Gatti               M JR 00:18:26.3    5:56  Gonzaga College
 89 Eli Bergman              M JR 00:18:26.5    5:56  Thomas S Wootton                           83
 90 Blair Warr               M SO 00:18:27.1    5:56  DeMatha Catholic                           84
 91 Dustin Kang              M SO 00:18:27.5    5:56  Sherwood                                   85
 92 James Herrick            M JR 00:18:28.4    5:57  The Heights                                86
 93 Handson Wu               M SR 00:18:29.7    5:57  Thomas S Wootton
 94 James Henriksen          M SR 00:18:30.2    5:57  Our Lady of Good Counsel                   87
 95 Hayden Binnix            M SO 00:18:30.8    5:58  Broadneck                                  88
 96 Alex Moores              M JR 00:18:31.3    5:58  Quince Orchard                             89
 97 Michael Escanilla        M JR 00:18:32.2    5:58  North Point                                90
 98 Alborz Fakhari           M JR 00:18:32.6    5:58  Quince Orchard                             91
 99 Jeremy Ardanuy           M SR 00:18:33.9    5:59  Montgomery Blair                           92
100 Danny Morin              M SR 00:18:35.2    5:59  St Johns College                           93
101 Harrison Fallon          M JR 00:18:38.3    6:00  The Field School                           94
102 Lucas Morrison           M SR 00:18:38.9    6:00  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       95
103 Harrison Blackman        M SO 00:18:40.5    6:01  Thomas S Wootton
104 Christian Larsen         M SR 00:18:42.0    6:01  Sherwood
105 Barry Liang              M SO 00:18:43.0    6:01  Col Zadok Magruder                         96
106 Austin Moore             M JR 00:18:46.9    6:03  Northwood                                  97
107 Dewayne Johnson          M SO 00:18:47.4    6:03  Clarksburg                                 98
108 Andrew Hisle             M SR 00:18:51.0    6:04  Gonzaga College
109 Sonny Hicks              M SR 00:18:52.1    6:04  Bishop McNamara                            99
110 Eric Ortiz               M SO 00:18:52.3    6:04  Col Zadok Magruder                        100
111 Ryan McGee               M SO 00:18:53.1    6:05  Col Zadok Magruder                        101
112 Philip Allen             M JR 00:18:53.3    6:05  The Heights                               102
113 Christopher Hollrah      M JR 00:18:53.8    6:05  Winston Churchill
114 Ziv Dreyfuss             M SR 00:18:54.5    6:05  Albert Einstein
115 Nick Johnson             M JR 00:18:54.7    6:05  Sherwood
116 Matt Abrams              M JR 00:18:57.2    6:06  Sherwood
117 Greg Kehne               M JR 00:18:57.6    6:06  Montgomery Blair                          103
118 West Boliek              M SO 00:18:57.8    6:06  Northwood                                 104
119 Timothy Cheng            M SR 00:18:58.4    6:06  Springbrook                               105
120 Sorre Asfaw              M SR 00:18:59.8    6:07  Springbrook                               106
121 Kane Roland              M SR 00:18:59.9    6:07  St Marys Ryken                            107
122 Andrew Fleischer         M SO 00:19:00.6    6:07  Quince Orchard
123 Pawlose Ketama           M SR 00:19:01.6    6:07  Albert Einstein
124 Richard Webster          M JR 00:19:02.3    6:08  Leonardtown
125 Patrick Sheridan         M SR 00:19:02.5    6:08  St Johns College                          108
126 Aaron Weckstein          M SO 00:19:03.5    6:08  Montgomery Blair                          109
127 Vien Gopez               M SR 00:19:03.5    6:08  North Point                               110
128 Connor Dowd              M SR 00:19:04.7    6:08  Montgomery Blair                          111
129 Bradley Hyde             M JR 00:19:06.3    6:09  Seneca Valley                             112
130 John Tracey              M SR 00:19:06.4    6:09  St Johns College                          113
131 Scott Sullivan           M SR 00:19:07.7    6:09  Northwood                                 114
132 Markus Tarjamo           M JR 00:19:09.3    6:10  North Point                               115
133 Ramiz Ahmad              M JR 00:19:09.9    6:10  Gaithersburg                              116
134 Connor Gaffney           M SO 00:19:12.1    6:11  James Hubert Blake                        117
135 Dillon Demedieros        M SO 00:19:12.3    6:11  Broadneck                                 118
136 Julien Dorsey            M JR 00:19:18.9    6:13  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                      119
137 Gabe Pollack             M SR 00:19:21.9    6:14  Montgomery Blair                          120
138 Brandon Krixer           M SR 00:19:22.8    6:14  James Hubert Blake                        121
139 Brian O'Connor           M JR 00:19:23.2    6:14  Clarksburg                                122
140 Sean Reidy               M SR 00:19:25.3    6:15  Quince Orchard
141 Amit Vij                 M JR 00:19:25.3    6:15  Quince Orchard
142 Wesley Gordon            M JR 00:19:28.8    6:16  Bishop McNamara                           123
143 Joshua Land              M SO 00:19:32.1    6:17  North Point
144 Thomas Horton            M SO 00:19:32.2    6:17  Bethesda-Chevy Chase
145 Mustapha Diomande        M SO 00:19:33.2    6:18  Gaithersburg                              124
146 Steven Sloan             M JR 00:19:33.9    6:18  Clarksburg                                125
147 Michael Deluca           M SR 00:19:33.9    6:18  St Marys Ryken                            126
148 Nicholas Hall            M JR 00:19:37.0    6:19  Northwood                                 127
149 Mason Grahame            M SO 00:19:38.3    6:19  DeMatha Catholic                          128
150 MIchael Anderson         M JR 00:19:38.8    6:19  Montgomery Blair                          129
151 Ryan Kaminski            M SR 00:19:39.0    6:19  North Point
152 Daniel Lulli             M SO 00:19:40.1    6:20  The Heights                               130
153 Lucas Chapa              M JR 00:19:42.1    6:20  St Johns College                          131
154 Justin Dejausserand      M JR 00:19:45.1    6:21  North Point
155 Ruben Carlo              M SO 00:19:46.2    6:22  Rockville                                 132
156 Daniel Lee               M SR 00:19:46.9    6:22  James Hubert Blake                        133
157 Adam Ostrove             M JR 00:19:47.4    6:22  Paint Branch                              134
158 Bart Machielse           M JR 00:19:49.1    6:23  Montgomery Blair
159 Paul Wasel               M SO 00:19:49.2    6:23  St Johns College                          135
160 Avinash Smith            M SO 00:19:49.7    6:23  Gaithersburg                              136
161 Chris Sener              M JR 00:19:52.4    6:24  The Field School                          137
162 Matthew Feather          M SR 00:19:53.0    6:24  Bishop McNamara                           138
163 Andrew Myers             M JR 00:19:53.8    6:24  St Johns College                          139
164 Gabriel Liegey           M SO 00:19:54.8    6:25  Rockville                                 140
165 Greg Picard              M SO 00:19:55.9    6:25  Bethesda-Chevy Chase
166 Eddie Kirk               M JR 00:19:56.7    6:25  Rockville                                 141
167 Mohit Bisht              M SR 00:19:59.2    6:26  Clarksburg                                142
168 Ryan Braam               M FR 00:20:00.2    6:26  St Marys Ryken                            143
169 Jack Donnelly            M SR 00:20:00.2    6:26  St Marys Ryken                            144
170 Michael Ekstrom          M SO 00:20:04.1    6:28  Montgomery Blair
171 David Soriano            M SO 00:20:05.6    6:28  Springbrook                               145
172 Asanka Ekanayake         M JR 00:20:07.8    6:29  Clarksburg                                146
173 David Hoke               M SO 00:20:07.8    6:29  DeMatha Catholic                          147
174 Alec Stewart             M JR 00:20:07.9    6:29  Paint Branch                              148
175 Daniel Devin             M JR 00:20:08.4    6:29  Paint Branch                              149
176 Santon Shagavah          M SR 00:20:11.3    6:30  Watkins Mill                              150
177 Bernie Rosenthal         M SO 00:20:14.3    6:31  Gaithersburg                              151
178 Kenny Tran               M SO 00:20:15.3    6:31  Clarksburg                                152
179 Anthony Ramos            M FR 00:20:17.3    6:32  Springbrook                               153
180 Nikhil Vora              M JR 00:20:19.4    6:32  Col Zadok Magruder
181 Max Williamson           M SO 00:20:24.8    6:34  Clarksburg
182 Will Johnson             M SO 00:20:26.5    6:35  Springbrook                               154
183 Aiden Hennessey          M SR 00:20:27.4    6:35  Bethesda-Chevy Chase
184 Charlie Holt             M JR 00:20:33.6    6:37  St Johns College                          155
185 Brendan Reim             M SR 00:20:34.5    6:37  The Heights                               156
186 Alejandro Paz            M SO 00:20:36.5    6:38  Col Zadok Magruder
187 Neil Burke               M JR 00:20:38.0    6:38  St Marys Ryken                            157
188 Christopher Skipper      M SO 00:20:39.8    6:39  Paint Branch                              158
189 Teddy Hopkins            M SR 00:20:40.0    6:39  DeMatha Catholic                          159
190 Fredrik Borge            M FR 00:20:40.4    6:39  DeMatha Catholic
191 John-Richard Bryant      M JR 00:20:40.8    6:39  Bishop McNamara                           160
192 Thomas Broussard         M JR 00:20:41.5    6:40  Rockville                                 161
193 Sterling Cadeau          M JR 00:20:42.2    6:40  Watkins Mill                              162
194 Adrian Deen              M SR 00:20:43.0    6:40  Springbrook                               163
195 Blaine Allen             M SO 00:20:44.1    6:40  Gaithersburg
196 Jonathan Demauro         M SR 00:20:45.5    6:41  St Marys Ryken
197 Garrett Foss             M SO 00:20:47.8    6:42  Rockville                                 164
198 Jordan Lang              M SO 00:20:48.8    6:42  Rockville                                 165
199 Tucker Kelleher-Brozost  M SR 00:20:50.8    6:43  The Field School                          166
200 Andrew Widmann           M SR 00:20:55.3    6:44  DeMatha Catholic
201 Michael Zink             M SO 00:20:58.3    6:45  DeMatha Catholic
202 Joseph Beatty            M SR 00:20:58.5    6:45  The Heights                               167
203 Andrew Russo             M SR 00:20:59.7    6:45  Northwood                                 168
204 Tyler Nelson             M JR 00:21:02.1    6:46  Paint Branch                              169
205 Jason Rogers             M SO 00:21:03.9    6:47  Clarksburg
206 Neil Sauter              M SO 00:21:05.1    6:47  Northwood                                 170
207 Matt Schmitt             M SR 00:21:05.8    6:47  Col Zadok Magruder
208 Mikhail Goodridge        M SR 00:21:06.1    6:48  Watkins Mill                              171
209 Ryen Wise                M SO 00:21:13.5    6:50  Bishop McNamara                           172
210 Adam Thomas              M SR 00:21:17.1    6:51  Bishop McNamara                           173
211 Ryan Abijomaa            M SO 00:21:18.3    6:51  Rockville
212 Jack Wilson              M SR 00:21:19.8    6:52  Northwood                                 174
213 Frankie Cipollone        M JR 00:21:20.2    6:52  The Heights
214 Nathan Thompson          M SO 00:21:21.3    6:52  Springbrook
215 Stephen Briner           M JR 00:21:26.5    6:54  Watkins Mill                              175
216 Brian Clark              M SR 00:21:30.8    6:55  St Marys Ryken
217 Jacob Gubas              M JR 00:21:34.2    6:57  Watkins Mill                              176
218 Steven Kim               M JR 00:21:41.5    6:59  Paint Branch                              177
219 Paul Joseph              M SO 00:21:43.6    7:00  Clarksburg
220 Stanley Germain          M SO 00:21:43.7    7:00  Paint Branch                              178
221 Tony Harris              M SO 00:21:52.1    7:02  James Hubert Blake                        179
222 Jonathan Hightower       M SO 00:21:59.0    7:05  Bishop McNamara                           180
223 Garrett Jaso             M SR 00:22:02.8    7:06  Northwood
224 Adam Banker              M JR 00:22:09.4    7:08  The Field School                          181
225 Chris Brown              M SR 00:22:09.7    7:08  Rockville
226 Francesco Garau          M JR 00:22:11.7    7:09  Springbrook
227 Albert Walderhaug        M SR 00:22:16.6    7:10  Northwood
228 Christopher Wise         M SR 00:22:17.0    7:10  Paint Branch
229 Matthew Hyde             M FR 00:22:35.3    7:16  Seneca Valley                             182
230 Andrew Vanderweele       M FR 00:22:36.2    7:17  Northwood
231 Brandon Kolb             M SR 00:22:37.3    7:17  The Heights
232 Darren Tong              M JR 00:22:39.3    7:18  Springbrook
233 Joey Cane                M SR 00:22:43.4    7:19  James Hubert Blake                        183
234 E Bradley Grebb          M SR 00:23:27.5    7:33  St Marys Ryken
235 Sajag Puri               M JR 00:23:28.3    7:33  Watkins Mill                              184
236 Nick Isaacson            M JR 00:23:46.2    7:39  The Field School                          185
237 Matt Lipshultz           M JR 00:24:03.7    7:45  James Hubert Blake                        186
238 Austin Ager              M JR 00:24:09.4    7:47  James Hubert Blake                        187
239 Tyler Williams           M SR 00:24:24.2    7:51  Watkins Mill                              188
240 Drew Caves               M SR 00:24:41.1    7:57  Seneca Valley                             189
241 Brandon Martin           M SO 00:24:46.5    7:58  Watkins Mill
242 David Costa              M JR 00:24:50.4    8:00  Seneca Valley                             190
243 Phillip Clifford         M JR 00:25:58.4    8:22  Rockville
244 Juan Narvaez             M JR 00:26:12.8    8:26  Watkins Mill
245 Joseph Meikle            M SR 00:28:53.1    9:18  Seneca Valley                             191

 1 Gonzaga College           77
 2 Our Lady of Good Counsel  84
 3 Winston Churchill         97
 4 Sherwood                 117
 5 Quince Orchard           131
 6 Leonardtown              175
 7 Thomas S Wootton         195
 8 Albert Einstein          218
 9 North Point              247
10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     261
11 Col Zadok Magruder       284
12 Gaithersburg             366
13 Broadneck                385
14 DeMatha Catholic         409
15 The Heights              421
16 St Marys Ryken           480
17 Montgomery Blair         487
18 Clarksburg               528
19 Springbrook              547
20 St Johns College         580
21 Northwood                610
22 The Field School         642
23 Rockville                650
24 Bishop McNamara          692
25 James Hubert Blake       733
26 Paint Branch             758
27 Watkins Mill             834
28 Seneca Valley            864



All Finishers - Varsity B Girls
Rundate: 09/10/2010 17:59:26 2010 Magruder Invitational    09/10/2010

                                             Time
Plc Name                     S CL Time       min/mile School                                    Pts
--- ------------------------ - -- --------   -------- ------                                    ---

  1 Karynne Campbell         F SO 00:22:51.7    7:22  Our Lady of Good Counsel                    1
  2 Isabel Coronel           F SR 00:23:18.2    7:30  Col Zadok Magruder                          2
  3 Marina Bailey            F JR 00:23:29.1    7:34  Thomas S Wootton                            3
  4 Claire Galasso           F JR 00:23:48.7    7:40  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                        4
  5 Shayna Nash              F SO 00:23:48.7    7:40  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                        5
  6 Emma Poe-Yamagata        F SO 00:23:51.5    7:41  Sherwood                                    6
  7 Kirsten Schroeder        F SO 00:24:01.7    7:44  Thomas S Wootton                            7
  8 Sara Gonzalez            F JR 00:24:10.7    7:47  Montgomery Blair                            8
  9 Sydney Blake             F SO 00:24:22.0    7:51  Leonardtown                                 9
 10 Amanda Goransson         F JR 00:24:23.6    7:51  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       10
 11 Marisa Bruno             F JR 00:24:24.8    7:51  Winston Churchill                          11
 12 Catherine Springer       F SO 00:24:28.1    7:53  North Point                                12
 13 Emily Hitz               F SR 00:24:33.3    7:54  Winston Churchill                          13
 14 Abigail Ostriker         F JR 00:24:34.9    7:55  Montgomery Blair                           14
 15 Ping Ni                  F JR 00:24:43.3    7:57  Winston Churchill                          15
 16 Gordiya Khademian        F SO 00:24:49.9    8:00  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       16
 17 Allison Jones            F SO 00:24:54.1    8:01  Stone Ridge Sch of Sacred Heart            17
 18 Zoe Junghans             F SO 00:24:54.4    8:01  Thomas S Wootton                           18
 19 Alexandra Rotello        F SO 00:24:55.7    8:01  Thomas S Wootton                           19
 20 Bernadette Sundback      F SO 00:24:56.7    8:02  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       20
 21 Elaine Bell              F SO 00:25:02.3    8:04  Sherwood                                   21
 22 Joanna Martys            F SO 00:25:09.3    8:06  Thomas S Wootton                           22
 23 MaryEllen Garrett        F SO 00:25:10.8    8:06  St Johns College                           23
 24 Miata Reese              F SO 00:25:15.6    8:08  North Point                                24
 25 Jessica Mc Neace         F SO 00:25:19.3    8:09  Sherwood                                   25
 26 Elena Waidmann           F SO 00:25:19.8    8:09  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       26
 27 Audrey Fisher            F SO 00:25:20.4    8:09  Montgomery Blair                           27
 28 Ariana Etessami          F SO 00:25:22.1    8:10  Winston Churchill                          28
 29 Abby Stephens            F SO 00:25:25.9    8:11  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       29
 30 Nissa Campos             F JR 00:25:33.9    8:14  St Johns College                           30
 31 Lily Li                  F SO 00:25:39.7    8:16  Bethesda-Chevy Chase
 32 Ashton Engdahl           F SR 00:25:40.7    8:16  Leonardtown                                31
 33 Kate Collins             F SO 00:25:44.3    8:17  Montgomery Blair                           32
 34 Susan Harper             F JR 00:25:51.1    8:19  Thomas S Wootton                           33
 35 Mohini Goel              F SO 00:25:55.3    8:21  Quince Orchard                             34
 36 Callie Flowers           F SO 00:25:58.2    8:22  Leonardtown                                35
 37 Claire Duguid            F SR 00:26:06.6    8:24  Bethesda-Chevy Chase
 38 Taylor Tucker            F SO 00:26:07.3    8:24  Elizabeth Seton                            36
 39 Cynthia Wang             F SO 00:26:12.5    8:26  Thomas S Wootton                           37
 40 Sanyukta Gokhale         F SO 00:26:12.9    8:26  Thomas S Wootton
 41 Sami Krug                F SR 00:26:15.6    8:27  Thomas S Wootton
 42 Rebecca Riley            F SR 00:26:17.7    8:28  Leonardtown                                38
 43 Jasmine Andrews          F SO 00:26:18.5    8:28  Elizabeth Seton                            39
 44 Erin Knuth               F SR 00:26:34.8    8:33  Col Zadok Magruder                         40
 45 Dora Dmitriev            F JR 00:26:34.8    8:33  Winston Churchill                          41
 46 Eva Baker                F SO 00:26:39.6    8:35  St Johns College                           42
 47 Christine Kolberg        F JR 00:26:41.4    8:35  Our Lady of Good Counsel                   43
 48 Kelsey Murphy            F SO 00:26:43.6    8:36  Thomas S Wootton
 49 Karie Cheung             F JR 00:26:46.4    8:37  Thomas S Wootton
 50 Keyona Islar             F SO 00:26:47.0    8:37  North Point                                44
 51 Krysta Buccelli          F SO 00:26:47.2    8:37  North Point                                45
 52 Catherine Barbosa        F SR 00:26:48.0    8:38  Col Zadok Magruder                         46
 53 Masha Lafen              F SR 00:26:48.0    8:38  Montgomery Blair                           47
 54 Rachel Beiser            F SO 00:26:48.9    8:38  Winston Churchill                          48
 55 Lucy Bartozzi            F SR 00:26:49.5    8:38  Stone Ridge Sch of Sacred Heart            49
 56 Maria Suplee             F SO 00:26:50.3    8:38  St Johns College                           50
 57 Cathryn Boggs            F SO 00:26:50.6    8:38  North Point                                51
 58 Anne Marie Simon         F SO 00:26:51.0    8:39  Elizabeth Seton                            52
 59 Kelsey O'Keefe           F SO 00:26:51.5    8:39  Thomas S Wootton
 60 Alice Lu                 F SO 00:26:51.8    8:39  Thomas S Wootton
 61 Anna Ikenson             F JR 00:26:57.2    8:41  Winston Churchill                          53
 62 Sarah Kim                F SR 00:26:57.9    8:41  Thomas S Wootton
 63 Rahel Negasi             F FR 00:26:58.9    8:41  Our Lady of Good Counsel                   54
 64 Beata Globa              F SR 00:26:59.9    8:41  Thomas S Wootton
 65 Jacqueline Price         F JR 00:27:02.5    8:42  Col Zadok Magruder                         55
 66 Erin Kolle               F JR 00:27:03.8    8:43  Col Zadok Magruder                         56
 67 Hannah Newburger         F SO 00:27:04.6    8:43  Winston Churchill
 68 Kathleen Stubbs          F SR 00:27:08.9    8:44  Our Lady of Good Counsel                   57
 69 Jewel Galbraith          F SR 00:27:12.2    8:45  Montgomery Blair                           58
 70 Julia Benson             F FR 00:27:13.1    8:46  Sidwell Friends
 71 Rebecca Lee              F SR 00:27:19.1    8:48  Thomas S Wootton
 72 Katherine Kelly          F FR 00:27:25.0    8:49  Stone Ridge Sch of Sacred Heart            59
 73 Vanessa Branch           F SR 00:27:30.4    8:51  St Johns College                           60
 74 Sarah Weckerling         F JR 00:27:31.3    8:52  Winston Churchill
 75 Yana Mazurkevich         F FR 00:27:33.2    8:52  The Field School
 76 Lorena Kowalewski        F SR 00:27:33.4    8:52  Montgomery Blair                           61
 77 Elizabeth Williams       F SR 00:27:36.2    8:53  Stone Ridge Sch of Sacred Heart            62
 78 Victoria Haake           F JR 00:27:38.7    8:54  St Andrews Episcopal
 79 Caroline Zottl           F JR 00:27:39.3    8:54  Our Lady of Good Counsel                   63
 80 Arden Pradier            F SO 00:27:53.5    8:59  Bethesda-Chevy Chase
 81 Kelsey Grolig            F JR 00:27:59.1    9:00  Thomas S Wootton
 82 Katherine Hanlon         F JR 00:28:03.8    9:02  Sherwood                                   64
 83 Danielle Whaley          F SO 00:28:04.3    9:02  Sherwood                                   65
 84 Ruth Zotti               F SR 00:28:21.4    9:08  St Johns College                           66
 85 Rachel McCave            F JR 00:28:26.6    9:09  St Johns College                           67
 86 Caroline Fong            F JR 00:28:33.6    9:12  Sidwell Friends
 87 Najah Saahr              F SO 00:28:35.6    9:12  Bishop McNamara
 88 Clara Modlin             F SO 00:28:38.1    9:13  Bethesda-Chevy Chase
 89 Shannon Healey           F JR 00:28:38.8    9:13  Thomas S Wootton
 90 Natasha Cross            F JR 00:28:40.1    9:14  Elizabeth Seton                            68
 91 Camille Bachrach         F SR 00:28:44.3    9:15  Winston Churchill
 92 Lianna Wittick           F SO 00:28:45.3    9:15  Thomas S Wootton
 93 Hannah Murray            F SO 00:28:50.0    9:17  Winston Churchill
 94 Nicole Malament          F SO 00:28:52.1    9:18  Winston Churchill
 95 Cecilia Laguarda         F SO 00:29:11.2    9:24  Sidwell Friends
 96 Heather Brody            F SO 00:29:24.9    9:28  Thomas S Wootton
 97 Adrienne Milledge        F SO 00:29:25.9    9:28  North Point                                69
 98 Emma Marshall            F FR 00:29:30.4    9:30  Sidwell Friends
 99 Julia Conlan             F SO 00:29:32.8    9:31  Bethesda-Chevy Chase
100 Catherine Ahmad          F FR 00:29:36.9    9:32  St Andrews Episcopal
101 Katie Sastre             F JR 00:29:42.7    9:34  Col Zadok Magruder                         70
102 Erin Vaka                F SO 00:29:55.0    9:38  Quince Orchard                             71
103 Kareen Hoffman           F JR 00:29:57.2    9:38  Leonardtown                                72
104 Natalie Goodman          F SO 00:29:57.6    9:39  The Field School
105 Camille Baroni           F JR 00:30:01.1    9:40  Winston Churchill
106 Deborah O'Connell        F SO 00:30:06.2    9:41  Stone Ridge Sch of Sacred Heart            73
107 Flavia Perrotta          F SO 00:30:09.0    9:42  Elizabeth Seton                            74
108 Olivia Anderson          F SO 00:30:12.3    9:43  Thomas S Wootton
109 Quinn Albo               F SO 00:30:14.2    9:44  St Andrews Episcopal
110 Cynphony Brown           F SR 00:30:34.2    9:50  North Point                                75
111 Salina Estifanos         F JR 00:30:35.0    9:51  Elizabeth Seton                            76
112 Grace Paglierani         F SO 00:30:37.3    9:51  Leonardtown                                77
113 Rebecca Daniels          F SO 00:30:44.8    9:54  St Andrews Episcopal
114 Annie Dunn               F JR 00:30:49.3    9:55  St Johns College
115 Olivia Patton            F SO 00:30:54.3    9:57  St Johns College
116 Megan Landau             F JR 00:31:04.2   10:00  Thomas S Wootton
117 Victoria Patton          F SR 00:31:12.1   10:03  St Johns College
118 Adrianna De Lucio        F SO 00:31:56.3   10:17  Stone Ridge Sch of Sacred Heart            78
119 Carolyn Conte            F FR 00:32:30.6   10:28  Bishop McNamara
120 Brittney Hicks           F JR 00:33:07.9   10:40  North Point
121 Hannah Minkoff           F JR 00:33:49.5   10:53  Quince Orchard                             79
122 Helen Bell               F SO 00:34:09.8   11:00  Bishop McNamara
123 Camille Horan            F JR 00:35:04.3   11:17  Quince Orchard                             80
124 Gargi Managoli           F JR 00:38:50.4   12:30  Quince Orchard                             81

 1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase              55
 2 Thomas S Wootton                  69
 3 Winston Churchill                108
 4 Montgomery Blair                 128
 5 North Point                      176
 6 Sherwood                         181
 7 Leonardtown                      185
 8 Col Zadok Magruder               199
 9 St Johns College                 205
10 Our Lady of Good Counsel         218
11 Stone Ridge Sch of Sacred Heart  260
12 Elizabeth Seton                  269
13 Quince Orchard                   345


All Finishers - Varsity B Boys
Rundate: 09/10/2010 17:59:51 2010 Magruder Invitational    09/10/2010

                                             Time
Plc Name                     S CL Time       min/mile School                                    Pts
--- ------------------------ - -- --------   -------- ------                                    ---

  1 John Lynagh              M JR 00:17:57.9    5:47  Our Lady of Good Counsel                    1
  2 Nathaniel Rogers         M JR 00:18:13.6    5:52  Our Lady of Good Counsel                    2
  3 Josh Bak-Brevik          M SR 00:18:23.8    5:55  Gonzaga College                             3
  4 Chad Delahay             M SR 00:18:34.2    5:59  Leonardtown                                 4
  5 Connor Welch             M JR 00:18:39.3    6:00  Sherwood                                    5
  6 Nick Lindsay             M JR 00:18:39.9    6:00  Gonzaga College                             6
  7 Alex Hanna               M UN 00:18:41.2    6:01  North Point                                 7
  8 Chengyu Liu              M SO 00:18:43.4    6:02  Thomas S Wootton                            8
  9 Alex Blum                M JR 00:18:44.0    6:02  Winston Churchill                           9
 10 Alex Czujko              M SO 00:18:46.3    6:03  Our Lady of Good Counsel                   10
 11 Jeffrey Berger           M JR 00:18:48.1    6:03  Sherwood                                   11
 12 Rustin Tashayyod         M SO 00:18:53.2    6:05  Winston Churchill                          12
 13 Ryan Merrell             M SO 00:18:59.0    6:07  Albert Einstein                            13
 14 Drew Haskins             M SO 00:19:01.9    6:08  Winston Churchill                          14
 15 Henry Meyerson           M JR 00:19:06.2    6:09  Gonzaga College                            15
 16 Earl Lee                 M SR 00:19:07.0    6:09  Thomas S Wootton                           16
 17 Roberto Andaya           M SO 00:19:07.4    6:09  Albert Einstein                            17
 18 Ryan Henderson           M SO 00:19:14.8    6:12  Albert Einstein                            18
 19 Juan Carlos Urcia        M SO 00:19:18.1    6:13  Our Lady of Good Counsel                   19
 20 Loren Heap               M SR 00:19:20.9    6:14  Sherwood                                   20
 21 Giuseppe Rebaudengo      M SO 00:19:22.0    6:14  Our Lady of Good Counsel                   21
 22 Matt Spotnitz            M JR 00:19:23.0    6:14  Thomas S Wootton                           22
 23 Hayden Saunders          M JR 00:19:24.3    6:15  Winston Churchill                          23
 24 Garrett Bourg            M SR 00:19:25.1    6:15  Winston Churchill                          24
 25 Akira Horiguchi          M SR 00:19:25.7    6:15  Thomas S Wootton                           25
 26 Jack O'Keefe             M SO 00:19:26.8    6:16  Quince Orchard                             26
 27 Brenden Kelley           M JR 00:19:28.1    6:16  Gonzaga College                            27
 28 JP Raynal                M SR 00:19:29.7    6:16  Gonzaga College                            28
 29 Sean Wallisch            M JR 00:19:29.9    6:17  Gonzaga College                            29
 30 Christopher Siu          M SO 00:19:30.7    6:17  Thomas S Wootton                           30
 31 Troy Sinha               M SO 00:19:31.4    6:17  Our Lady of Good Counsel                   31
 32 Michael Traynor          M JR 00:19:32.2    6:17  Sherwood                                   32
 33 Elliot Penn              M JR 00:19:32.9    6:18  Thomas S Wootton                           33
 34 Elijah Dejesus           M JR 00:19:34.3    6:18  Quince Orchard                             34
 35 Thomas Fergus            M JR 00:19:38.0    6:19  Gonzaga College                            35
 36 Alexander Gourlay        M SO 00:19:38.3    6:19  Our Lady of Good Counsel                   36
 37 Matthew Minor            M JR 00:19:39.7    6:20  Sherwood                                   37
 38 Erick Brown              M SO 00:19:47.9    6:22  DeMatha Catholic                           38
 39 Yannik Jeremias          M SO 00:19:48.4    6:23  Montgomery Blair                           39
 40 Jared Stoneman           M SO 00:19:48.5    6:23  Leonardtown                                40
 41 Mark Henry               M JR 00:19:49.5    6:23  Winston Churchill                          41
 42 Brian McGrattan          M SR 00:19:50.9    6:23  Thomas S Wootton                           42
 43 Avery Fuertes            M SR 00:19:56.2    6:25  Quince Orchard                             43
 44 John Franceski           M SO 00:19:56.8    6:25  Winston Churchill                          44
 45 Ryan Campos              M SR 00:19:57.4    6:25  St Johns College                           45
 46 Will Quackenbush         M SO 00:20:03.8    6:27  Thomas S Wootton
 47 Jacob Townsend           M JR 00:20:04.1    6:28  Winston Churchill
 48 Christopher Witzak       M JR 00:20:04.5    6:28  Sherwood                                   46
 49 Anthony Watkins          M SO 00:20:07.6    6:29  Our Lady of Good Counsel
 50 Brendan Warner           M SO 00:20:08.5    6:29  Our Lady of Good Counsel
 51 Evan Rheingold           M SO 00:20:09.0    6:29  Winston Churchill
 52 Benjamin Spielman        M SO 00:20:12.4    6:30  Winston Churchill
 53 Ryan McGlynn             M SR 00:20:13.1    6:30  Gonzaga College
 54 Sam Milton               M SR 00:20:14.1    6:31  Albert Einstein                            47
 55 Johnathon Browning       M SO 00:20:15.9    6:31  Thomas S Wootton
 56 Price Peters             M SO 00:20:16.6    6:32  Sherwood                                   48
 57 Harrison Even            M SO 00:20:19.4    6:32  St Marys Ryken                             49
 58 Thomas O'Connell         M JR 00:20:21.3    6:33  Winston Churchill
 59 Matthew Flamand          M JR 00:20:22.0    6:33  Sherwood
 60 Matt McQuillen           M JR 00:20:23.1    6:34  Gonzaga College
 61 Spencer Erikson          M SO 00:20:24.8    6:34  Leonardtown                                50
 62 Ryan Mercado             M SO 00:20:26.8    6:35  Sherwood
 63 Ryan Bruce               M SO 00:20:29.2    6:36  North Point                                51
 64 Zecheria Weaver          M JR 00:20:30.6    6:36  Leonardtown                                52
 65 Daniel Pratson           M SR 00:20:32.1    6:37  Leonardtown                                53
 66 Anthony Curcio-Rudy      M SR 00:20:34.4    6:37  Montgomery Blair                           54
 67 Alex Seaton              M JR 00:20:35.5    6:38  Gonzaga College
 68 John Hein                M SO 00:20:37.4    6:38  Winston Churchill
 69 Theodore Meyers          M SO 00:20:37.5    6:38  Quince Orchard                             55
 70 Justin Cajayon           M SR 00:20:38.2    6:39  Gonzaga College
 71 Nick Walker              M SO 00:20:39.6    6:39  Leonardtown                                56
 72 Thomas Walsh             M JR 00:20:41.9    6:40  Gonzaga College
 73 Thomas Flynn             M SO 00:20:42.4    6:40  Quince Orchard                             57
 74 Joey Chilbert            M JR 00:20:43.8    6:40  Quince Orchard                             58
 75 Jacob Ascher             M SR 00:20:44.4    6:41  Quince Orchard                             59
 76 Drew Dawson              M JR 00:20:46.2    6:41  Gonzaga College
 77 Ken Foo                  M JR 00:20:48.0    6:42  St Johns College                           60
 78 Scott Kelly              M JR 00:20:48.4    6:42  St Johns College                           61
 79 Gerel Simmons            M SR 00:20:49.5    6:42  North Point                                62
 80 Zachary Konefal          M SO 00:20:49.6    6:42  Sherwood
 81 John Beck                M JR 00:20:51.6    6:43  St Marys Ryken                             63
 82 Loryn Chen               M SO 00:20:51.8    6:43  Thomas S Wootton
 83 Kyle Jordan              M SO 00:20:55.1    6:44  Clarksburg                                 64
 84 Chris Roman              M SR 00:20:55.4    6:44  St Johns College                           65
 85 Patrick Hoerle           M SR 00:20:55.6    6:44  Quince Orchard
 86 Kyle Garagusi            M SO 00:20:55.7    6:44  Quince Orchard
 87 Daniel Trujillo          M SR 00:20:57.7    6:45  Thomas S Wootton
 88 Liam McNamara            M SO 00:20:58.3    6:45  Leonardtown                                66
 89 Daniel Wolfgram          M JR 00:20:58.8    6:45  Quince Orchard
 90 Will Morris              M JR 00:20:59.1    6:45  Gonzaga College
 91 Luke Moon                M JR 00:21:01.2    6:46  Thomas S Wootton
 92 Kyle Jones               M SO 00:21:01.8    6:46  North Point                                67
 93 Luis Bernal              M SR 00:21:02.8    6:46  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       68
 94 Bryan Piedramartel       M SO 00:21:03.7    6:47  Col Zadok Magruder                         69
 95 Mark Wilburn             M JR 00:21:03.7    6:47  North Point                                70
 96 Reece Lindenmayer        M JR 00:21:04.1    6:47  Col Zadok Magruder                         71
 97 Garrett Davis            M SO 00:21:04.8    6:47  North Point                                72
 98 Sean Kerrigan            M SR 00:21:05.8    6:47  Gonzaga College
 99 John Hughes              M SR 00:21:07.8    6:48  DeMatha Catholic                           73
100 Eric Mazur               M JR 00:21:08.1    6:48  Sherwood
101 Zeke Rogers              M JR 00:21:08.6    6:48  Albert Einstein                            74
102 Peter Vicenzi            M SO 00:21:10.1    6:49  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       75
103 Andrew Brubaker          M SO 00:21:11.2    6:49  The Heights                                76
104 William Makabenta        M SR 00:21:11.6    6:49  Quince Orchard
105 Matt Gaegler             M SR 00:21:12.8    6:50  Clarksburg                                 77
106 Patrick Hisle            M SO 00:21:13.0    6:50  Gonzaga College
107 Emanuel Russon           M JR 00:21:15.6    6:51  Montgomery Blair                           78
108 Zach Brown               M SR 00:21:16.5    6:51  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       79
109 Evan Margelos            M SO 00:21:17.4    6:51  Quince Orchard
110 Bobby Pak                M SO 00:21:19.8    6:52  Thomas S Wootton
111 David King               M JR 00:21:20.3    6:52  North Point                                80
112 Nicholas Cutter          M SO 00:21:23.7    6:53  North Point
113 John Anderson            M FR 00:21:24.9    6:54  Montgomery Blair                           81
114 Jonathan Inoa            M JR 00:21:25.1    6:54  North Point
115 Rashad Ruddock           M JR 00:21:25.1    6:54  St Johns College                           82
116 Gabriel Perkins          M SO 00:21:25.3    6:54  Quince Orchard
117 Thomas Pullano           M SO 00:21:26.3    6:54  Gonzaga College
118 Andrew Lu                M JR 00:21:26.7    6:54  Montgomery Blair                           83
119 Kevin Wong               M SO 00:21:27.1    6:54  Gonzaga College
120 Will Hurd                M JR 00:21:29.3    6:55  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       84
121 Gordon Scofield          M SO 00:21:30.1    6:55  Col Zadok Magruder                         85
122 Simon Chona              M SO 00:21:31.6    6:56  Winston Churchill
123 Jerry Lin                M SO 00:21:32.3    6:56  Quince Orchard
124 Max Park                 M SO 00:21:32.7    6:56  Winston Churchill
125 Schuyler Parsonnet       M JR 00:21:35.7    6:57  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       86
126 Mark Clark               M SO 00:21:36.2    6:57  Winston Churchill
127 Aaron Tian               M SO 00:21:36.3    6:57  Thomas S Wootton
128 Ben Harris               M SO 00:21:38.7    6:58  Winston Churchill
129 Dominique Cook           M SO 00:21:38.7    6:58  Paint Branch                               87
130 Ricci Huang              M SO 00:21:38.9    6:58  Montgomery Blair                           88
131 Dylan Colyer             M SR 00:21:39.5    6:58  Leonardtown
132 Ethan Ebinger            M JR 00:21:40.0    6:58  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                       89
133 Nick Gilpin              M SO 00:21:40.2    6:58  Gaithersburg                               90
134 Bryce Andrukitis         M SO 00:21:40.4    6:59  Thomas S Wootton
135 Bretton Kerns            M SR 00:21:41.6    6:59  Sherwood
136 John Davis               M SO 00:21:42.4    6:59  Leonardtown
137 Eman Mirdamadi           M SO 00:21:45.2    7:00  Winston Churchill
138 Xavier Ellsworth         M JR 00:21:45.3    7:00  St Johns College                           91
139 David McQuillan          M JR 00:21:45.8    7:00  Gonzaga College
140 Hal Baker                M SO 00:21:45.8    7:00  Gonzaga College
141 Luke Schoppert           M SO 00:21:46.1    7:00  Montgomery Blair                           92
142 Christopher Lee          M JR 00:21:48.1    7:01  Winston Churchill
143 Chen Han                 M SO 00:21:50.2    7:02  Thomas S Wootton
144 Paul Cruz                M JR 00:21:51.7    7:02  Clarksburg                                 93
145 Noah Leavy               M SO 00:21:52.1    7:02  The Field School                           94
146 Kyle Vance               M JR 00:21:52.6    7:02  Leonardtown
147 Alexander Gutierrez      M FR 00:21:52.7    7:03  Springbrook                                95
148 Patrick Burnett          M JR 00:21:54.0    7:03  North Point
149 Harrison Matthews        M SR 00:21:55.2    7:03  St Marys Ryken                             96
150 Anthony Holland          M SR 00:21:58.8    7:04  Gonzaga College
151 Jacob Gordon             M JR 00:21:59.1    7:05  James Hubert Blake                         97
152 Andrew Kee               M SO 00:22:00.1    7:05  Winston Churchill
153 Brady Word               M JR 00:22:00.4    7:05  Clarksburg                                 98
154 Mike Pierre-Louis        M SR 00:22:00.5    7:05  Gaithersburg                               99
155 Dara Lorn                M SR 00:22:02.0    7:06  Gaithersburg                              100
156 Fernando Morales         M SR 00:22:02.0    7:06  Montgomery Blair
157 Luke Peterson            M JR 00:22:02.3    7:06  Col Zadok Magruder                        101
158 Daven Basra              M SR 00:22:02.6    7:06  Quince Orchard
159 Ben Alkon                M JR 00:22:02.8    7:06  Thomas S Wootton
160 Joe Ferrin               M SO 00:22:03.3    7:06  Albert Einstein                           102
161 Christian Carswell       M SO 00:22:04.9    7:06  Sherwood
162 William Kimmel           M JR 00:22:05.4    7:07  Montgomery Blair
163 Biruk Bekele             M SR 00:22:07.2    7:07  Montgomery Blair
164 William Gavett           M JR 00:22:07.7    7:07  Sherwood
165 Brandt Engel             M SR 00:22:08.4    7:08  Leonardtown
166 Luke Frangou             M SR 00:22:09.2    7:08  James Hubert Blake                        103
167 Zach Gillis              M SR 00:22:09.7    7:08  Gonzaga College
168 Ben Zetts                M JR 00:22:09.9    7:08  Gaithersburg                              104
169 Max Gaitan               M JR 00:22:10.4    7:08  Gonzaga College
170 Chester Speiser          M SO 00:22:10.8    7:08  Rockville                                 105
171 William Hoxie            M SO 00:22:10.9    7:08  North Point
172 Daniel Kinman            M SO 00:22:11.4    7:09  Quince Orchard
173 Chankea Omkar            M JR 00:22:12.1    7:09  Montgomery Blair
174 Diop Belgrave            M SR 00:22:12.8    7:09  Springbrook                               106
175 Malik Keels              M JR 00:22:14.6    7:10  Paint Branch                              107
176 Isaiah Battle            M SR 00:22:15.2    7:10  Gonzaga College
177 David Krohn              M SO 00:22:15.4    7:10  The Heights                               108
178 Tommy Shedlick           M SO 00:22:17.2    7:10  St Johns College                          109
179 Daniel Mahoney           M JR 00:22:20.4    7:11  Thomas S Wootton
180 Ryan Gorgon              M SO 00:22:22.9    7:12  Winston Churchill
181 Jared Wormley            M SR 00:22:24.0    7:13  DeMatha Catholic                          110
182 Josh Hill                M SO 00:22:24.4    7:13  Leonardtown
183 Gavin Reimers            M SO 00:22:25.7    7:13  Clarksburg                                111
184 Ian Greynolds            M SO 00:22:25.8    7:13  St Johns College
185 Daniel Machlis           M JR 00:22:26.3    7:13  Winston Churchill
186 Kyle Krespan             M SR 00:22:27.1    7:14  Paint Branch                              112
187 Zach Koch                M SO 00:22:27.3    7:14  Leonardtown
188 Kenneth Ashline          M SO 00:22:29.6    7:14  North Point
189 Mark Bonds               M SR 00:22:32.1    7:15  North Point
190 Luc Plaisance            M SO 00:22:32.8    7:15  Winston Churchill
191 Nebiyu Fitta             M JR 00:22:34.6    7:16  Montgomery Blair
192 Derek Thompson           M FR 00:22:34.8    7:16  Springbrook                               113
193 Shawn Bastani            M SO 00:22:35.5    7:16  Thomas S Wootton
194 Jose Lamas               M SO 00:22:35.6    7:16  Winston Churchill
195 Devin Taylor             M JR 00:22:35.7    7:16  Gaithersburg                              114
196 William Witkop           M SO 00:22:36.5    7:17  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                      115
197 Betseat Getachew         M SR 00:22:36.5    7:17  DeMatha Catholic                          116
198 Inderbir Pandher         M JR 00:22:36.8    7:17  Quince Orchard
199 Ellsworth Pat            M SO 00:22:37.7    7:17  Gonzaga College
200 Greg Brown               M SO 00:22:39.2    7:17  Rockville                                 117
201 Ryan Hoey                M JR 00:22:41.1    7:18  North Point
202 Justin Kung              M SO 00:22:41.3    7:18  Montgomery Blair
203 William J Knight         M SO 00:22:41.8    7:18  North Point
204 Romeo Fotso              M SO 00:22:41.9    7:18  Springbrook                               118
205 Samuel Badilla           M SR 00:22:42.8    7:19  Leonardtown
206 Nathan Kung              M JR 00:22:43.5    7:19  Montgomery Blair
207 Aniekanabasa Ufot        M JR 00:22:43.7    7:19  Gaithersburg                              119
208 Andre McCain             M SO 00:22:45.1    7:19  DeMatha Catholic                          120
209 Daniel Calderon          M SO 00:22:47.6    7:20  Rockville                                 121
210 Daniel Sydnor            M SO 00:22:47.8    7:20  St Marys Ryken                            122
211 Cody Mosesman            M JR 00:22:51.0    7:21  Clarksburg                                123
212 Luke Soltero             M JR 00:22:51.1    7:21  The Heights                               124
213 Tim Hyon                 M JR 00:22:51.3    7:21  Springbrook                               125
214 John French              M SR 00:22:52.5    7:22  Springbrook                               126
215 Benjamin Allston         M SO 00:22:54.2    7:22  North Point
216 Nick Getka               M SO 00:22:54.5    7:22  Gonzaga College
217 Stephen Brookbank        M JR 00:22:55.2    7:23  North Point
218 Alex Fischer             M SR 00:22:55.9    7:23  Montgomery Blair
219 Aaron Stock              M JR 00:22:56.2    7:23  St Johns College
220 James Cassell            M SO 00:22:56.5    7:23  Quince Orchard
221 Dan Russell              M SO 00:22:57.8    7:23  Gonzaga College
222 Sam Gilman               M SO 00:22:58.5    7:24  Winston Churchill
223 Drew May                 M SO 00:22:58.8    7:24  St Johns College
224 Raphael Naval            M SO 00:22:59.3    7:24  Montgomery Blair
225 Andrew Burans            M SR 00:23:01.4    7:25  Gonzaga College
226 Abhas Arya               M SO 00:23:03.1    7:25  Bethesda-Chevy Chase
227 Evan Dobry               M JR 00:23:04.1    7:25  Leonardtown
228 Matthew Mazur            M SO 00:23:05.8    7:26  Sherwood
229 Griffin Lerner           M SR 00:23:07.0    7:26  Albert Einstein                           127
230 Andrew Vargo             M JR 00:23:07.3    7:27  Winston Churchill
231 Gordon Hu                M SO 00:23:07.6    7:27  Montgomery Blair
232 Jack Chandler            M SO 00:23:08.4    7:27  Gonzaga College
233 Shakib Marghi            M SR 00:23:18.3    7:30  Montgomery Blair
234 Richard Huynh            M SR 00:23:20.6    7:31  North Point
235 Somen Maiti              M SR 00:23:22.5    7:31  Thomas S Wootton
236 Ryan Shults              M SO 00:23:23.7    7:32  Thomas S Wootton
237 Kevin Moss               M SR 00:23:25.5    7:32  Gonzaga College
238 Cameron Schrock          M SO 00:23:25.6    7:32  St Johns College
239 Darnell Stewart          M SO 00:23:26.4    7:33  DeMatha Catholic                          128
240 Marcus Gordon            M SO 00:23:26.5    7:33  Albert Einstein
241 Timmy Moran              M SO 00:23:26.6    7:33  Gonzaga College
242 Matthew Hane             M SR 00:23:28.5    7:33  St Marys Ryken                            129
243 Noble Wu                 M JR 00:23:32.3    7:35  Clarksburg                                130
244 Marcus Jones             M JR 00:23:34.2    7:35  Clarksburg
245 Nick Padgett             M SO 00:23:34.5    7:35  Leonardtown
246 Matt Fraioli             M SR 00:23:35.2    7:36  Bethesda-Chevy Chase
247 Julian Erville           M SO 00:23:35.7    7:36  Albert Einstein
248 Joshua Herrera           M SO 00:23:35.9    7:36  Sherwood
249 Jerry Gu                 M SO 00:23:36.3    7:36  Quince Orchard
250 Jason Lee                M SO 00:23:37.6    7:36  Clarksburg
251 Adam Gauthier            M JR 00:23:38.1    7:36  Gonzaga College
252 Ned Gidley               M FR 00:23:39.5    7:37  The Heights                               131
253 Jordan Pories            M SO 00:23:40.5    7:37  Thomas S Wootton
254 Tuomas Peurala           M JR 00:23:42.2    7:38  Albert Einstein
255 Matias Perez-Ferraro     M SR 00:23:45.8    7:39  James Hubert Blake                        132
256 Chris Datcher            M SO 00:23:48.5    7:40  DeMatha Catholic                          133
257 Kevin Nolan              M JR 00:23:50.4    7:40  Gonzaga College
258 Jaime Moreno             M SR 00:23:50.7    7:40  Northwood
259 Alex Berlin              M JR 00:23:51.0    7:41  Bethesda-Chevy Chase
260 Andre Wallace            M SO 00:23:54.5    7:42  North Point
261 Stephen Wist             M JR 00:23:55.5    7:42  DeMatha Catholic
262 Joseph Baron             M SO 00:23:56.7    7:42  Gonzaga College
263 Andrew Ishikawa          M SO 00:23:59.5    7:43  Winston Churchill
264 Stefano Belloni          M SO 00:24:00.2    7:44  Our Lady of Good Counsel
265 Brent Bernardino         M SO 00:24:03.4    7:45  Quince Orchard
266 Adam Hussain             M SR 00:24:07.6    7:46  Springbrook                               134
267 Jack O'Neill             M JR 00:24:12.2    7:47  Gonzaga College
268 Jerry Chen               M SR 00:24:12.7    7:48  Rockville                                 135
269 Arash Fallah             M SR 00:24:16.0    7:49  Thomas S Wootton
270 Barrington Brice         M SO 00:24:17.3    7:49  DeMatha Catholic
271 Connor Hardy             M SO 00:24:19.1    7:50  Sherwood
272 Isaac Appel              M JR 00:24:23.6    7:51  James Hubert Blake                        136
273 Matt Bonds               M SO 00:24:24.7    7:51  North Point
274 Aaron Sacks              M JR 00:24:26.1    7:52  Bethesda-Chevy Chase
275 Evan Maizlish            M SO 00:24:29.6    7:53  Winston Churchill
276 Konstantin Hamilton      M SO 00:24:32.3    7:54  Col Zadok Magruder                        137
277 Andrew Wong              M SO 00:24:33.0    7:54  Clarksburg
278 Tyler Calhoun            M SO 00:24:37.0    7:55  Sherwood
279 Conner Solyst            M JR 00:24:37.9    7:56  Col Zadok Magruder                        138
280 Alex Fuog                M SR 00:24:42.1    7:57  Clarksburg
281 Paul France              M JR 00:24:48.9    7:59  St Johns College
282 Thomas Carrington        M SR 00:24:51.7    8:00  Northwood
283 Abishek Goel             M SO 00:24:56.7    8:02  Clarksburg
284 Nick Recka               M SO 00:24:57.7    8:02  Gonzaga College
285 Quemarse Kalantary       M SO 00:24:58.5    8:02  Sherwood
286 Artur Alexiuc            M SO 00:25:03.5    8:04  Thomas S Wootton
287 Rodrick Campbell         M JR 00:25:03.8    8:04  Montgomery Blair
288 Will Rossi               M FR 00:25:04.5    8:04  The Field School                          139
289 Sean Moylan              M JR 00:25:05.8    8:05  Clarksburg
290 Evan Smith               M SO 00:25:12.7    8:07  Thomas S Wootton
291 Michael Kolb             M SO 00:25:16.4    8:08  The Heights                               140
292 Chris Hutson             M SR 00:25:17.1    8:08  Gonzaga College
293 Brian Lackey             M SO 00:25:27.0    8:11  Leonardtown
294 Allen Bui                M SR 00:25:46.0    8:18  Springbrook
295 Ari Kanzanjian           M JR 00:25:49.5    8:19  Rockville                                 141
296 Kevin Pham               M FR 00:26:01.7    8:23  Sherwood
297 Luke O'Malley Stewart    M SO 00:26:05.6    8:24  Rockville                                 142
298 Matthew Fava             M SR 00:26:06.3    8:24  DeMatha Catholic
299 Will Krauland            M SO 00:26:17.7    8:28  St Johns College
300 Michael Franklin         M SO 00:26:21.5    8:29  Paint Branch                              143
301 Marvin Oduro             M JR 00:26:23.9    8:30  Paint Branch                              144
302 Michael Odeyemi          M SO 00:26:25.1    8:30  North Point
303 Andrew Chau              M SO 00:26:40.2    8:35  Quince Orchard
304 Nathan Tagg              M JR 00:26:41.0    8:35  Sherwood
305 Sean Greene              M JR 00:26:41.1    8:35  Gonzaga College
306 Jacen Sherman            M FR 00:26:54.6    8:40  Springbrook
307 Daniel Marino            M SO 00:26:56.9    8:40  The Heights                               145
308 Andrew Baker             M SO 00:26:59.6    8:41  Col Zadok Magruder                        146
309 Jesse Tang               M SO 00:27:02.8    8:42  Thomas S Wootton
310 Sekar Kulandaivel        M SR 00:27:12.1    8:45  Springbrook
311 Alexander Hubicky        M SO 00:27:13.8    8:46  St Johns College
312 Steven Brenner           M SO 00:27:17.1    8:47  The Field School                          147
313 Richard Rothstein        M SO 00:27:17.7    8:47  Winston Churchill
314 William Kuchins          M SO 00:27:18.6    8:47  Winston Churchill
315 Andy Vu                  M SO 00:27:21.9    8:48  Gaithersburg                              148
316 Jared Liss               M SO 00:27:25.6    8:50  Winston Churchill
317 Matthew Nee              M SO 00:27:30.3    8:51  James Hubert Blake                        149
318 Ben Goldberg             M SO 00:27:32.7    8:52  Thomas S Wootton
319 Josiah Koo               M SR 00:27:37.6    8:54  Springbrook
320 Julian Alcazar           M JR 00:27:41.9    8:55  St Johns College
321 Phillip Barrientos       M JR 00:27:54.2    8:59  Gaithersburg
322 Matthew Donnellan        M JR 00:28:03.8    9:02  Gonzaga College
323 Aaron Weerasinghe        M SO 00:28:05.2    9:02  Rockville                                 150
324 Sam Lepore               M JR 00:28:07.4    9:03  St Johns College
325 John Zendrowsky          M SR 00:28:27.6    9:10  Paint Branch                              151
326 Jonathan Wolosky         M SO 00:28:28.6    9:10  The Field School                          152
327 John Ly                  M JR 00:28:29.9    9:10  Springbrook
328 Jonathan Zelek           M UN 00:28:32.3    9:11  Springbrook
329 Kevin Singh              M JR 00:28:41.2    9:14  Clarksburg
330 Sam Antezana             M SO 00:28:45.7    9:15  Albert Einstein
331 Jacob Kandel             M JR 00:29:01.1    9:20  The Field School                          153
332 Kunal Kukreja            M SR 00:30:10.0    9:43  Gaithersburg
333 Eric Edwards             M SR 00:30:21.6    9:46  Montgomery Blair
334 Sean Marquez             M SR 00:30:32.7    9:50  Gaithersburg
335 Matt Beach               M SR 00:30:48.6    9:55  Gaithersburg
336 Henok Girma              M SO 00:30:52.7    9:56  Springbrook
337 Douglas Tong             M FR 00:31:20.7   10:05  Springbrook
338 Ben Webster              M UN 00:31:23.5   10:06  Springbrook
339 Brad Connell             M JR 00:31:26.7   10:07  Bethesda-Chevy Chase
340 Isaac Stevens            M FR 00:31:30.8   10:09  Springbrook
341 Christian Bowman         M SO 00:33:20.8   10:44  Col Zadok Magruder
342 Danny Dunlavey           M SO 00:35:29.0   11:25  St Johns College
343 Harrison Schutzer        M SR 00:37:29.3   12:04  The Field School                          154
344 Nicholas Funderhouse     M SR 00:39:08.8   12:36  Paint Branch                              155
345 Wallace Phillips         M SO 00:42:00.3   13:31  James Hubert Blake                        156


 1 Our Lady of Good Counsel  53
 2 Gonzaga College           79
 3 Winston Churchill         82
 4 Thomas S Wootton         101
 5 Sherwood                 105
 6 Albert Einstein          169
 7 Leonardtown              199
 8 Quince Orchard           215
 9 North Point              257
10 St Johns College         313
11 Montgomery Blair         335
12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     392
13 Clarksburg               443
14 DeMatha Catholic         457
15 St Marys Ryken           459
16 Col Zadok Magruder       463
17 Gaithersburg             507
18 Springbrook              557
19 The Heights              579
20 Paint Branch             593
21 James Hubert Blake       617
22 Rockville                619
23 The Field School         685



Return to Top

Email | About