MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Golden South Classic
Hosted By: First Academy
Orlando, Florida
2010-05-29

Licensed to Steeple Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2010 11:16 AM
           34th An Bert M. Martin's Golden South Classic - 5/29/2010           
                              presented by adidas                              
                        The First Academy, Orlando, FL                         
                       Results - from milesplit.us                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Prep
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlton, Devynne          9 Star Trackers BA         12.36q  1.2  2 
  2 Hill, Deanna                 Florida Elite TC         12.39q  1.2  2 
  3 Donald, Justice            9 Winter Pk Flyers         12.45q  0.5  3 
  4 Hanson, Rasheeka          10 Ultimate Tc1             12.62q  0.9  1 
  5 Ford, Erin                 7 Fast Lane TC             12.65q  0.5  3 
  6 Fantroy, Quatasia          9 Matrix TC                12.68q  0.9  1 
  7 Woods, S`kaydrah           7 Power & Glory TC         12.71q  1.2  2 
  8 Robinson, Adrianna        12 Florida Heat             12.76q  1.2  2 
  9 Bryant, Kiana                Matrix TC                12.78   0.9  1 
 10 Wilson, Di`Kerria          9 Kathleen                 12.92   0.9  1 
 11 Calhoun, Lekir             8 One Shot TC              13.05   1.2  2 
 11 Montgomery, TaPorscha     12 Florida Heat             13.05   0.9  1 
 13 Williams, Sasha            9 Platinum TC              13.16   0.5  3 
 14 Harvey, Laurajene          8 Matrix TC                13.18   0.9  1 
 15 Irving, Kiona                Team Titusville          13.21   0.9  1 
 16 Greene, Nicole             8 Unattached               13.45   1.2  2 
 17 Joyce, Jerrika             9 Kathleen                 13.54   1.2  2 
 17 Desmangles, Darlene        9 Ultimate Tc1             13.54   0.5  3 
 19 Amaning, Ofi              11 Lake Mary Prep           13.80   1.2  2 
 20 Gatlin, Diana              8 St Cloud Raptors         13.96   0.5  3 
 21 Davis, Shilo              10 W.R.I Track Club         14.18   0.5  3 
 22 Ernest, Chelsey            5 Ultimate Tc1             14.31   0.9  1 
 23 Vassell, Leony            10 Platinum TC              14.56   0.5  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Classic
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Octavius         11 Team Cent. FL            11.50q  NWI  3 
  2 Gaither, Tynia            11 Team Cent. FL            11.90q  0.6  2 
  3 Sanders, Shayla           10 Trinity Elite            11.91q  0.6  2 
  4 Davis, Darshay            12 Suns TC                  12.06q  0.7  1 
  5 Griffin, Niaja               Team Cent. FL            12.09q  NWI  3 
  6 Louis, Richena            12 Kathleen                 12.24q  0.6  2 
  7 Reid, Breonca             11 Dominion TC              12.28q  0.7  1 
  8 Clark, Atarah                Team Cent. FL            12.34q  NWI  3 
  9 Folston, Jazzmine          9 Unattached               12.35   0.7  1 
 10 Kinglocke, Ruth-Ann       12 Fast Lane TC             12.46   0.7  1 
 11 White, Tyesha                Winter Pk Flyers         12.52   0.6  2 
 12 Jiles, Jokira             11 Dunbar                   12.53   NWI  3 
 13 Campbell, Shadaey         11 Florida Elite TC         12.56   NWI  3 
 14 Woods, S`kaylah           11 Power & Glory TC         12.59   NWI  3 
 15 Williams, Unique          12 Trinity Elite            12.74   NWI  3 
 16 Wilson, Jasmine           10 Suns TC                  12.82   0.6  2 
 17 Enders, Lindsey           12 Unattached               12.91   0.6  2 
 18 Scott, Shawnquila         12 Run for Christ           13.15   0.7  1 
 19 Sangster, Acacia          12 Trinity Elite            13.24   0.6  2 
 20 Wright, Samantha          11 Ultimate Tc1             13.25   0.7  1 
 21 Alyn, Elesha              11 Ultimate Tc1             13.33   NWI  3 
 22 Velazco, Corina              Alpha Omega TC           13.48   0.6  2 
 23 Murray, Kiera             11 Fast Lane TC             13.50   0.7  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Prep
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Donald, Justice            9 Winter Pk Flyers         12.41  +0.0 
  2 Charlton, Devynne          9 Star Trackers BA         12.45  +0.0 
  3 Hill, Deanna                 Florida Elite TC         12.51  +0.0 
  4 Ford, Erin                 7 Fast Lane TC             12.58  +0.0 
  5 Woods, S`kaydrah           7 Power & Glory TC         12.62  +0.0 
  6 Hanson, Rasheeka          10 Ultimate Tc1             12.67  +0.0 
  7 Robinson, Adrianna        12 Florida Heat             12.78  +0.0 
  8 Fantroy, Quatasia          9 Matrix TC                12.94  +0.0 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Classic
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Freeman, Octavius         11 Team Cent. FL            11.42  +0.0 
  2 Sanders, Shayla           10 Trinity Elite            11.84  +0.0 
  3 Gaither, Tynia            11 Team Cent. FL            12.04  +0.0 
  4 Griffin, Niaja               Team Cent. FL            12.10  +0.0 
  5 Reid, Breonca             11 Dominion TC              12.11  +0.0 
  6 Clark, Atarah                Team Cent. FL            12.17  +0.0 
  7 Louis, Richena            12 Kathleen                 12.36  +0.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Classic
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Octavius         11 Team Cent. FL            23.89  +0.0  3 
  2 Walker, Courtney          11 Dominion TC              24.41  +0.0  3 
  3 Sanders, Shayla           10 Trinity Elite            24.46  +0.0  3 
  4 Davis, Maikea             11 Ruff Riders TC           24.52  +0.0  3 
  5 Bertling, Karissa         11 Blazin Ravenz TC         24.78  +0.0  2 
  6 Jiles, Jokira             11 Dunbar                   25.17  +0.0  3 
  7 Louis, Richena            12 Kathleen                 25.44  +0.0  2 
  8 Woods, S`kaylah           11 Power & Glory TC         25.45  +0.0  2 
  9 Folston, Jazzmine          9 Unattached               25.53  +0.0  3 
 10 Hardy, Stevondria          9 Matrix TC                25.71  +0.0  2 
 11 Reid, Breonca             11 Dominion TC              25.87  +0.0  2 
 12 Dixon, Chelse             11 Dominion TC              25.88  +0.0  1 
 13 Sangster, Acacia          12 Trinity Elite            25.97  +0.0  2 
 14 Williams, Unique          12 Trinity Elite            26.14  +0.0  1 
 15 Olds, Asia                10 Northside Christ         26.46  +0.0  1 
 16 Love-Roberts, Jazzmyn     11 Wesley Chapel            26.58  +0.0  1 
 17 Wright, Samantha          11 Ultimate Tc1             27.16  +0.0  1 
 18 Alyn, Elesha              11 Ultimate Tc1             27.38  +0.0  1 
 19 Jean, Murlene             11 Platinum TC              27.41  +0.0  2 
 20 Velazco, Corina              Alpha Omega TC           28.02  +0.0  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Prep
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ford, Erin                 7 Fast Lane TC             25.49  +0.0  4 
  2 Charlton, Devynne          9 Star Trackers BA         25.56  +0.0  4 
  3 Woods, S`kaydrah           7 Power & Glory TC         25.57  +0.0  4 
  4 Hill, Deanna                 Florida Elite TC         26.06  +0.0  3 
  5 Montgomery, TaPorscha     12 Florida Heat             26.11  +0.0  4 
  6 Spann, Denise              7 Plantation Heat          26.37  +0.0  3 
  7 Hanson, Rasheeka          10 Ultimate Tc1             26.41  +0.0  4 
  8 Fantroy, Quatasia          9 Matrix TC                26.53  +0.0  3 
  9 Allen, Brianna             9 Ft Lauderdale TC         26.73  +0.0  3 
 10 Harvey, Laurajene          8 Matrix TC                26.89  +0.0  2 
 11 Allen, Frankesha           9 Ultimate Tc1             26.97  +0.0  1 
 11 Wilson, Di`Kerria          9 Kathleen                 26.97  +0.0  4 
 13 Younker, Alyssa           10 Hagerty                  27.03  +0.0  2 
 14 Calhoun, Lekir             8 One Shot TC              27.32  +0.0  2 
 15 Greene, Nicole             8 Unattached               27.98  +0.0  1 
 16 Desmangles, Darlene        9 Ultimate Tc1             28.07  +0.0  3 
 17 Scott, Shawnquila         12 Run for Christ           28.10  +0.0  2 
 18 Smart, Nicole             11 Miramar                  28.36  +0.0  2 
 19 Dubose, Terricka          11 Dunbar                   28.56  +0.0  4 
 20 Alvarez, Asha              7 One Shot TC              28.58  +0.0  2 
 21 Ernest, Chelsey            5 Ultimate Tc1             29.34  +0.0  1 
 22 Jamieson, Chantelle        6 St Cloud Raptors         31.70  +0.0  1 
 23 Gatlin, Diana              8 St Cloud Raptors         34.37  +0.0  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Classic
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Adriana             9 Ultimate Tc1             55.43q  2 
  2 Davis, Maikea             11 Ruff Riders TC           56.50q  2 
  3 Hani, Abby                 9 Florida Elite TC         58.45q  1 
  4 Hardy, Stevondria          9 Matrix TC                58.48q  2 
  5 Campbell, Shadaey         11 Florida Elite TC         58.95q  2 
  6 Cannon, Dana              12 Wesley Chapel            59.01q  1 
  7 Hutto, Jacoy               9 Florida Elite TC         59.07q  1 
  8 Singleton, Jatwana           Team Titusville          59.19q  2 
  9 Frazier, Brianna          12 Dominion TC              59.78   3 
 10 Bertling, Karissa         11 Blazin Ravenz TC         59.81   3 
 11 Gilbert, Ravin            10 Wesley Chapel          1:00.27   1 
 12 Hinds, Ashley             12 Wesley Chapel          1:02.20   1 
 13 Brandehoff, Emmy          11 Central FL AC          1:02.73   3 
 14 Young, Malika                Team Titusville        1:02.74   1 
 15 Bonner, Kenina            11 Poinciana              1:03.87   2 
 16 Brandehoff, Ali           11 Central FL AC          1:04.31   3 
 17 Alyn, Elesha              11 Ultimate Tc1           1:06.81   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Prep
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spann, Denise              7 Plantation Heat          59.59Q  2 
  2 Ford, Erin                 7 Fast Lane TC             59.92Q  3 
  3 Ainsley, Elana            10 Lake Brantley          1:01.10Q  1 
  4 Watson, Tyler              9 Matrix TC              1:00.18q  3 
  5 Allen, Brianna             9 Ft Lauderdale TC       1:03.02q  2 
  6 Herring, Kissimee         12 Stride Rite TC         1:03.74q  3 
  7 Lawton, Paige             11 Unattached             1:04.61q  2 
  8 Sims, Francesca            7 Run for Christ         1:04.88q  3 
  9 Greenleaf, Katelyn        10 Northside Christ       1:05.19   2 
 10 Bowden, Patrice           10 Kathleen               1:05.76   2 
 11 Ernest, Chelsey            5 Ultimate Tc1           1:05.87   3 
 12 Allen, Frankesha           9 Ultimate Tc1           1:06.71   1 
 13 Barnett, Majjdah           9 Poinciana              1:07.62   3 
 14 Williams, Sasha            9 Platinum TC            1:07.70   1 
 15 Macena, Sheilby            7 St Cloud Raptors       1:09.57   2 
 16 Henderson, Tania             Unattached             1:09.98   3 
 17 Jamieson, Chantelle        6 St Cloud Raptors       1:10.47   1 
 18 Greenleaf, Gabrielle       8 Northside Christ       1:11.19   1 
 19 Thompson, Nahtae          11 W.R.I Track Club       1:16.35   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Classic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Adriana             9 Ultimate Tc1             55.26  
  2 Davis, Maikea             11 Ruff Riders TC           56.85  
  3 Hani, Abby                 9 Florida Elite TC         59.30  
  4 Hutto, Jacoy               9 Florida Elite TC         59.60  
  5 Cannon, Dana              12 Wesley Chapel          1:00.08  
  6 Campbell, Shadaey         11 Florida Elite TC       1:01.17  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Prep
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ford, Erin                 7 Fast Lane TC             58.13  
  2 Spann, Denise              7 Plantation Heat          58.59  
  3 Watson, Tyler              9 Matrix TC              1:00.63  
  4 Ainsley, Elana            10 Lake Brantley          1:00.81  
  5 Herring, Kissimee         12 Stride Rite TC         1:03.19  
  6 Sims, Francesca            7 Run for Christ         1:05.52  
  7 Lawton, Paige             11 Unattached             1:08.89  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Dash Prep
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ralston, Katherine         9 Unattached             5:26.83  
  2 Pena, Annais              10 Dr. Phillips           5:48.98  
  3 Hartley, Christine        10 Break Away TC          6:00.11  
  4 Crane, Kierra              6 St Cloud Raptors       6:05.10  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Dash Classic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carlos, Carmen            12 Unattached             4:51.51  
  2 Schappert, Stephanie      11 Pop John Paul II       4:51.54  
  3 Flattmann, Kaitlin        11 Steadman's Run.        4:54.47  
  4 Cali, Malia               12 St Thomas Aquin.       5:02.60  
  5 Aguilar, Andria           11 Unattached             5:16.97  
  6 kennedy, claire            9 Bulldog Tracks         5:19.05  
  7 Harvey, Emily             11 Matrix TC              5:27.26  
  8 Lawton, Paige             11 Unattached             5:46.15  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Prep
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pena, Annais              10 Dr. Phillips           2:37.45  
  2 Herring, Kissimee         12 Stride Rite TC         2:38.21  
  3 Watson, Tyler              9 Matrix TC              2:40.90  
  4 Macena, Sheilby            7 St Cloud Raptors       2:48.53  
  5 Rasmussen, Morgan         12 Unattached             2:52.93  
  6 Crane, Kierra              6 St Cloud Raptors       2:55.42  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Classic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, Shelby             12 Winter Park            2:11.54  
  2 Kurgatt, Stefanie          9 Maclay                 2:14.25  
  3 Treadway, Chelsea         11 Unattached             2:15.42  
  4 Collins, Jillian          11 Fast Lane TC           2:15.62  
  5 Kolakowski, Erika         12 Plant City             2:17.15  
  6 Johnson, Ashley              Star Trackers BA       2:18.50  
  7 Strickland, Marybeth      11 Unattached             2:18.78  
  8 Woodruff, Chelsi          12 Unattached             2:18.86  
  9 Lazarchick, Kathryn        9 Bulldog Tracks         2:19.18  
 10 Johnson, Tayler            9 Hagerty                2:22.24  
 11 Gonzalez, Octavia          7 St Cloud Raptors       2:23.19  
 12 Carney, Kali              11 Break Away TC          2:23.61  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Classic
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jean, Murlene             11 Platinum TC              14.95q  NWI  2 
  1 McDougald, Kasha          11 T&F United               14.95q  NWI  1 
  3 Steplight, Shawanna       12 Oak Ridge                15.31q  NWI  2 
  4 Jenkins, Erica               Epitome TC               15.36q  NWI  2 
  5 Cartwright, Devinn        12 Star Trackers BA         15.37q  NWI  1 
  6 McCan, Samantha           11 Unattached               15.52q  NWI  1 
  7 Esperance, Juna           12 Oak Ridge                15.55q  NWI  1 
  8 McCray, Sakemma           12 Blazin Ravenz TC         16.13q  NWI  2 
  9 Alderman, Shayla          11 Dominion TC              18.29   NWI  1 
 10 King, Lia                  9 Fast Lane TC             18.65   NWI  2 
 11 Gibbs, Tre'aynce             727 TC                   20.05   NWI  1 
 12 Alvarez, Asha              7 One Shot TC              23.93   NWI  2 
 13 Hackshaw, Deja             9 Dominion TC              24.22   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Classic
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McDougald, Kasha          11 T&F United               14.89   0.1 
  2 Jean, Murlene             11 Platinum TC              14.93   0.1 
  3 Jenkins, Erica               Epitome TC               15.16   0.1 
  4 Cartwright, Devinn        12 Star Trackers BA         15.22   0.1 
  5 Steplight, Shawanna       12 Oak Ridge                15.56   0.1 
  6 McCray, Sakemma           12 Blazin Ravenz TC         15.85   0.1 
  7 McCan, Samantha           11 Unattached               16.23   0.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Classic
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gebben, Ansley            11 First Academy          1:02.52q  1 
  2 Cartwright, Devinn        12 Star Trackers BA       1:04.50q  2 
  3 McCray, Sakemma           12 Blazin Ravenz TC       1:05.99q  2 
  4 Younker, Alyssa           10 Hagerty                1:06.38q  2 
  5 McCan, Samantha           11 Unattached             1:06.91q  2 
  6 Jenkins, Erica               Epitome TC             1:07.18q  1 
  7 Solaun, Abby              10 Ponte Vedra            1:07.44q  2 
  8 Favors, Ashley            11 Riverview              1:07.74q  1 
  9 Thiel, Logan              10 Calvary Christ         1:13.74   1 
 10 Faraldo, Laura               Alpha Omega TC         1:14.02   2 
 11 Smart, Nicole             11 Miramar                1:15.34   1 
 12 Rasmussen, Morgan         12 Unattached             1:18.02   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Classic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gebben, Ansley            11 First Academy          1:01.43  
  2 Cartwright, Devinn        12 Star Trackers BA       1:02.86  
  3 Jenkins, Erica               Epitome TC             1:03.16  
  4 Favors, Ashley            11 Riverview              1:04.68  
  5 Younker, Alyssa           10 Hagerty                1:05.44  
  6 McCray, Sakemma           12 Blazin Ravenz TC       1:06.17  
  7 Solaun, Abby              10 Ponte Vedra            1:08.78  
  8 McCan, Samantha           11 Unattached             1:12.04  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Classic
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Team Central Florida  'A'                             45.82   2 
     1) Clark, Atarah                   2) Freeman, Octavius 11           
     3) Gaither, Tynia 11               4) Griffin, Niaja                 
  2 Dominion Track Club  'A'                              46.69   2 
  3 Suns Track Club  'A'                                  47.75   2 
     1) Davis, Darshay 12               2) Wilson, Jasmine 10             
  4 Wesley Chapel High School  'A'                        49.41   1 
     1) Love-Roberts, Jazzmyn 11        2) Gilbert, Ravin 10              
     3) Hinds, Ashley 12                4) Cannon, Dana 12                
  5 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                             50.00   2 
  6 Kathleen HS (Lakeland)  'A'                           50.40   2 
  7 Team Titusville  'A'                                  50.64   1 
 -- Ultimate Track Club 1  'A'                               DQ   1  Zone 2 Long
     1) Allen, Frankesha 9              2) Allen, Adriana 9               
     3) Hanson, Rasheeka 10             4) Wright, Samantha 11            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Classic
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Florida Elite Track Club  'A'                       3:59.93  
     1) Clark, Atarah                   2) Hutto, Jacoy 9                 
     3) Hani, Abby 9                    4) Campbell, Shadaey 11           
  2 Ultimate Track Club 1  'A'                          4:07.55  
     1) Allen, Adriana 9                2) Allen, Frankesha 9             
     3) Alyn, Elesha 11                 4) Hanson, Rasheeka 10            
 
Girls High Jump Classic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Land, Mimiex              12 Ruff Riders TC         5-06.00  
  2 Carney, Kali              11 Break Away TC          5-04.00  
  3 Lampert, Allison           9 Spruce Creek           5-02.00  
  3 Gabor, Anastasia          11 Vero Beach             5-02.00  
  3 Williams, Unika           12 W.R.I Track Club       5-02.00  
  3 Cooke, Paige              11 Break Away TC          5-02.00  
  7 Larabee, Leah             11 Lake Mary Prep         5-00.00  
  8 Tanzi, Victoria           11 Unattached             4-10.00  
  8 Barnett, Majjdah           9 Poinciana              4-10.00  
 10 Faraldo, Laura               Alpha Omega TC         4-08.00  
 11 Price, Sara               12 Unattached             4-06.00  
 
Girls High Jump Prep
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mingus, Jade              10 Lake Mary Prep         4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Prep
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Megan                 Unattached             9-06.00  
  2 Cook, Stephanie              Unattached            J9-06.00  
  3 Vivlamone, Abigail           727 TC                 9-00.00  
  4 Luther, Jenna                727 TC                 8-00.00  
  5 Galan, Brittany              727 TC                 7-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Classic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Enders, Lindsey           12 Unattached            12-06.00  
  2 Reaves, Alex              11 Bulldog Tracks        11-00.00  
  3 Farr, Chelsea             11 Acadia               J11-00.00  
  4 Chandler, Chelsea         12 Unattached            10-06.00  
  5 Stanek, Alexandra         Jr Southern Running       9-06.00  
  6 Rasmussen, Morgan         12 Unattached            J9-06.00  
  7 Woodruff, Alex            1O Acadia                J9-06.00  
  8 Hinkelday, Anna           10 Acadia                 9-00.00  
  9 Anderson, Alina              Unattached            J9-00.00  
 10 Delk, Sarah               11 Circle Christian       8-00.00  
 11 Weitzman, Nanette            Unattached            J8-00.00  
 -- Arellano, Brianna         10 Unattached                  NH  
 -- Sargent, Erica             8 Acadia                      NH  
 -- Hawkins, Toni             Jr Southern Running            NH  
 -- Hinkelday, Eva            12 Acadia                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Classic
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Land, Mimiex              12 Ruff Riders TC        18-04.00   0.7 
  2 Love, Nakia                  727 TC                17-07.25  -1.0 
  3 Stewart, Natasha          11 Vero Beach            17-06.50   1.4 
  4 McDougald, Kasha          11 T&F United            17-02.00   0.2 
  5 White, Tyesha                Winter Pk Flyers      17-01.00  +0.0 
  6 Dennard, Charrie          10 Dunbar                16-06.50   0.5 
  7 Stephenson, Danique       11 Fast Lane TC          16-04.50  +0.0 
  8 Olds, Asia                10 Northside Christ      16-03.25  +0.0 
  9 Davis, Halee                 Unattached            16-02.75  +0.0 
 10 Larabee, Leah             11 Lake Mary Prep        15-10.50   1.5 
 11 Walthour, Niesha          12 W.R.I Track Club      15-05.25   0.6 
 12 Velazco, Corina              Alpha Omega TC        15-01.25   0.4 
 13 McClimans, Alexis         11 Calvary Christ        14-04.00  -0.2 
 14 Leger, Trisha             11 Fast Lane TC          13-04.00  -0.3 
 
Girls Long Jump Prep
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hani, Abby                 9 Florida Elite TC      17-01.25   1.1 
  2 Fantroy, Quatasia          9 Matrix TC             16-10.25  +0.0 
  3 Foster, Lailia            10 Apopka                16-10.00  -0.6 
  4 Strates, Britni           11 Unattached            16-07.25  -0.7 
  5 King, Lia                  9 Fast Lane TC          16-05.00  -0.1 
  6 Deveaux, Deandra          12 Ambassadors AC        16-02.25  -0.9 
  7 Hill, Deanna                 Florida Elite TC      16-01.50  -1.7 
  8 Donald, Justice            9 Winter Pk Flyers      16-00.00  -1.4 
  9 Amaning, Ofi              11 Lake Mary Prep        15-09.25  +0.0 
 10 McKinnon, Nicole          12 Lake Mary Prep        14-08.50  -1.0 
 11 Greenleaf, Katelyn        10 Northside Christ      14-06.25  -0.2 
 12 Gibbs, Ki Jana               727 TC                14-05.50  +0.0 
 13 Vanderbleek, Jackie       10 Northside Christ      13-08.25  -0.1 
 14 Pittman, Keva             10 Dunbar                13-07.75  -0.4 
 15 Davis, Shilo              10 W.R.I Track Club      13-05.00  -1.3 
 16 Schultz, Sarah            10 Northside Christ      13-02.50  +0.0 
 17 Johnson, Ashley           10 Northside Christ      12-08.25  +0.0 
 
Girls Triple Jump Classic
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Land, Mimiex              12 Ruff Riders TC        38-01.75   NWI 
  2 Stewart, Natasha          11 Vero Beach            37-05.75   NWI 
  3 Strates, Britni           11 Unattached            37-00.25   NWI 
  4 Esperance, Juna           12 Oak Ridge             36-10.50   NWI 
  5 Barnett, Chantae          12 Oak Ridge             36-01.50   NWI 
  6 Love, Nakia                  727 TC                35-09.50   NWI 
  6 Davis, Halee                 Unattached            35-09.50   NWI 
  8 Dennard, Charrie          10 Dunbar                34-07.75   NWI 
  9 McDougald, Kasha          11 T&F United            34-04.50   NWI 
 10 Leger, Trisha             11 Fast Lane TC          34-03.75   NWI 
 11 Wilson, Jasmine           10 Suns TC               33-08.75   NWI 
 12 Larabee, Leah             11 Lake Mary Prep        32-09.00   NWI 
 13 Velazco, Corina              Alpha Omega TC        31-01.00   NWI 
 14 Faraldo, Laura               Alpha Omega TC        30-08.50   NWI 
 15 Alderman, Shayla          11 Dominion TC           29-10.50   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Prep
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 King, Lia                  9 Fast Lane TC          35-08.75   NWI 
  2 Foster, Lailia            10 Apopka                35-02.75   NWI 
  3 Deveaux, Deandra          12 Ambassadors AC        35-00.75   NWI 
  4 Schultz, Sarah            10 Northside Christ      31-05.50   NWI 
  5 Gibbs, Tre'aynce             727 TC                30-02.75   NWI 
  6 Alvarez, Asha              7 One Shot TC           29-04.75   NWI 
  7 Johnson, Ashley           10 Northside Christ      25-07.75   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Classic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owens, Dawn               12 Nova                  38-05.50  
  2 Oiiverira, Satrina        12 Dunbar                37-09.75  
  3 Gadson, Briannae          10 W.R.I Track Club      34-02.50  
  4 Weinreich, Erin           11 Spruce Creek          34-02.00  
  5 Cameron, Lloydricia        8 Unattached            33-04.00  
  6 Jones, Jana               12 W.R.I Track Club      30-10.50  
  7 Bennett, Courtney          9 W.R.I Track Club      30-09.75  
  8 Hogans, Kristian             Epitome TC            30-01.75  
  9 Gater, Vicki              11 Southern Running      29-07.50  
 10 Canty, JaVonni            10 W.R.I Track Club      29-05.00  
 11 Harris, Tori              11 Bish McLaughlin       28-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Classic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oiiverira, Satrina        12 Dunbar                  128-06  
  2 Owens, Dawn               12 Nova                    122-11  
  3 Storer, Amelia            12 Acadia                  114-11  
  4 Jones, Jana               12 W.R.I Track Club     114-03.50  
  5 Harris, Tori              11 Bish McLaughlin      108-08.50  
  6 Weitzman, Nanette            Unattached              100-07  
  7 Rhodes, Courtney             W.R.I Track Club      99-11.75  
  8 Evans, Rebecca             9 Winter Springs           99-06  
  9 Cameron, Lloydricia        8 Unattached            98-07.25  
 10 Bennett, Courtney          9 W.R.I Track Club      96-01.50  
 11 Molinari, Graciella        8 Team Molianri            89-00  
 12 Canty, JaVonni            10 W.R.I Track Club      85-09.50  
 13 Hogans, Kristian             Epitome TC            76-04.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Classic
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wesley, Bennie             8 Unattached               10.75q  0.5  1 
  2 Mackey, Trevorvano        11 Star Trackers BA         10.78q  0.5  1 
  3 Bracy, Marvin             10 Boone                    10.84q  0.6  3 
  4 Farqueson, Jonathon       11 Break Away TC            10.86q  0.5  1 
  5 Munroe, Stephen           11 Ambassadors AC           10.99q  0.8  2 
  6 Williams, Kendal             1st Coast TC             11.01q  0.5  1 
  7 Holloway, Brandon         12 Matrix TC                11.09q  0.6  3 
  8 Jones, Javon              12 Sebastian River          11.10q  0.8  2 
  9 Bennett, Miles            11 Matrix TC                11.16   0.6  3 
 10 Brown, Stephen            12 W.R.I Track Club         11.18   0.5  1 
 11 Green, John                  Alpha Omega TC           11.19   0.8  2 
 12 Williamson, Kristian         Unattached               11.28   0.5  1 
 13 Henley, Alexander         12 Riverview                11.33   0.6  3 
 14 Thompson, Travalious      11 Star Trackers BA         11.35   0.6  3 
 15 Honeywell, Brenton        11 Matrix TC                11.36   0.8  2 
 16 Davis, Roy                12 Riverview                11.37   0.6  3 
 17 Hemenez, Cameron          11 Olympia                  11.44   0.5  1 
 17 Edwards, Jerrod           11 Riverview                11.44   0.8  2 
 19 Reynolds, Darious         11 Newburgh Elite           11.45   0.8  2 
 20 Hibbert, Shawn            11 King                     11.62   0.5  1 
 21 Gordon, Charles           12 W.R.I Track Club         11.75   0.6  3 
 22 DeLoach, Darius              Dunbar                   12.00   0.6  3 
 -- Georges, Paul             12 Ultimate Tc1                FS   0.8  2 
 -- Wilmore, Aaron            12 Ambassadors AC              FS   0.8  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Prep
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Patrone, John             10 T2 International         11.08q  NWI  3 
  2 Farrington Jr., Anthony   10 Ambassadors AC           11.10q  0.9  1 
  3 Dobson, Ronald             9 Platinum TC              11.20q  NWI  3 
  4 Register, Trevor           9 Riverview                11.29q  0.7  2 
  4 Roberts, Jamaal           10 Matrix TC                11.29q  NWI  3 
  6 Howard, Lloyd              9 Fast Lane TC             11.36q  0.7  2 
  6 Hadden, Jacoby               Epitome TC               11.36q  0.9  1 
  8 Garland, Robert           11 Ultimate Tc1             11.41q  0.7  2 
  9 Parson, Xavier            10 Dunbar                   11.45   NWI  3 
  9 Hughes, Joseph               W.R.I Track Club         11.45   0.7  2 
 11 Meme, Wadson              12 Dunbar                   11.60   0.9  1 
 12 Johnson, Joshua            9 Perfection Dream         11.79   0.9  1 
 12 Bravo, Calixto            10 St Cloud Raptors         11.79   NWI  3 
 14 Adams, Jerry              12 Unattached               12.00   0.7  2 
 15 Gebor, Comfort             8 Platinum TC              12.28   0.7  2 
 16 McTier, Darrius           10 Ultimate Tc1             12.53   0.9  1 
 17 Roberts, Eddie             8 Ft Lauderdale TC         12.56   NWI  3 
 18 Fisher, Jani              11 Ultimate Tc1             12.65   0.9  1 
 19 Church, Mar-Shelle        12 Unattached               13.16   0.9  1 
 20 Allen, Tyler               7 Ultimate Tc1             13.26   NWI  3 
 21 Curling, Hollis           11 Ambassadors AC           13.30   0.9  1 
 22 Allen, Tyrese              6 Ultimate Tc1             13.36   0.7  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Classic
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bracy, Marvin             10 Boone                    10.53  +0.0 
  2 Mackey, Trevorvano        11 Star Trackers BA         10.75  +0.0 
  3 Wesley, Bennie             8 Unattached               10.78  +0.0 
  4 Williams, Kendal             1st Coast TC             10.92  +0.0 
  4 Farqueson, Jonathon       11 Break Away TC            10.92  +0.0 
  6 Holloway, Brandon         12 Matrix TC                11.10  +0.0 
  7 Munroe, Stephen           11 Ambassadors AC           11.23  +0.0 
  8 Jones, Javon              12 Sebastian River          11.35  +0.0 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Prep
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Farrington Jr., Anthony   10 Ambassadors AC           11.07  +0.0 
  2 Patrone, John             10 T2 International         11.18  +0.0 
  3 Hadden, Jacoby               Epitome TC               11.24  +0.0 
  4 Garland, Robert           11 Ultimate Tc1             11.34  +0.0 
  5 Howard, Lloyd              9 Fast Lane TC             11.37  +0.0 
  6 Dobson, Ronald             9 Platinum TC              11.38  +0.0 
  7 Register, Trevor           9 Riverview                11.41  +0.0 
  8 Roberts, Jamaal           10 Matrix TC                11.43  +0.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Prep
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dobson, Ronald             9 Platinum TC              22.70  +0.0  3 
  2 Hadden, Jacoby               Epitome TC               22.72   NWI  4 
  3 Garland, Robert           11 Ultimate Tc1             22.84   NWI  4 
  4 McQuay, Leon              12 Matrix TC                22.90   NWI  4 
  5 Dix, Maurice               9 Ft Lauderdale TC         23.16  +0.0  3 
  6 Hughes, Joseph               W.R.I Track Club         23.55  +0.0  3 
  7 Johnson, Joshua            9 Perfection Dream         23.71  +0.0  2 
  8 Archer, Nicholas          12 Star Trackers BA         23.79  +0.0  3 
  9 Parson, Xavier            10 Dunbar                   23.80  +0.0  2 
 10 Bravo, Calixto            10 St Cloud Raptors         23.92  +0.0  2 
 11 Rodriguez, Michael           W.R.I Track Club         24.45  +0.0  3 
 12 Meme, Wadson              12 Dunbar                   24.49  +0.0  2 
 13 Motley, Anthony           12 Stride Rite TC           25.05  +0.0  1 
 14 Roberts, Eddie             8 Ft Lauderdale TC         25.20  +0.0  1 
 15 Hernandez, Ralphy         10 St Cloud Raptors         25.29  +0.0  2 
 16 Owens, Isaac                 Epitome TC               25.66  +0.0  3 
 17 McTier, Darrius           10 Ultimate Tc1             25.84   NWI  4 
 18 Gebor, Comfort             8 Platinum TC              25.96  +0.0  2 
 19 Fisher, Jani              11 Ultimate Tc1             26.03  +0.0  3 
 20 Allen, Tyler               7 Ultimate Tc1             26.66  +0.0  1 
 21 Allen, Tyrese              6 Ultimate Tc1             28.91  +0.0  1 
 -- Tapley, Sean              12 Florida Heat                DQ   NWI  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Classic
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bracy, Marvin             10 Boone                    21.48  +0.0  5 
  2 Beal, Reagan                 727 TC                   21.90  +0.0  4 
  3 Mackey, Trevorvano        11 Star Trackers BA         22.10  +0.0  5 
  4 Holloway, Brandon         12 Matrix TC                22.11  +0.0  4 
  5 Williams, Kendal             1st Coast TC             22.24  +0.0  3 
  6 Conley, Brenton           12 Blazin Ravenz TC         22.39  +0.0  3 
  6 Joseph, Perry             11 Gibbs                    22.39  +0.0  1 
  8 West, Jarvis              12 Gibbs                    22.40  +0.0  5 
  9 Hemenez, Cameron          11 Olympia                  22.50  +0.0  3 
 10 Brown, Stephen            12 W.R.I Track Club         22.71  +0.0  2 
 11 McQuay, Khiry             10 Matrix TC                22.77  +0.0  4 
 12 Hewitt, Kevaughn          12 Miramar                  22.91  +0.0  4 
 13 Accilien, Yves            12 King                     22.96  +0.0  2 
 14 Thompson, Travalious      11 Star Trackers BA         23.07  +0.0  3 
 15 Green, John                  Alpha Omega TC           23.17  +0.0  5 
 16 Jackson, Donald              Miramar                  23.28  +0.0  2 
 17 Laguerre, Cherby             Unattached               23.41  +0.0  1 
 18 Williams, Jordan          10 Matrix TC                23.54  +0.0  3 
 19 DeLoach, Darius              Dunbar                   23.64  +0.0  3 
 20 McKinney, Joshua          12 King                     23.80  +0.0  2 
 21 Cameron, Kevin            12 Ultimate Tc1             24.47  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Prep
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garland, Robert           11 Ultimate Tc1             50.46   2 
  2 Hammond, Joshua           11 Florida Heat             51.18   2 
  3 Wilson, Lil'Robert         9 Matrix TC                51.79   2 
  4 Johnson, Joshua            9 Perfection Dream         52.02   1 
  5 Richardson, Paul          10 Ponte Vedra              52.86   1 
  6 Archer, Nicholas          12 Star Trackers BA         53.56   1 
  7 McDonald, Adavion         10 Miramar                  53.59   2 
  8 Major, Damian                Unattached               54.45   2 
  9 Marshall, Jake            10 Ponte Vedra              54.52   1 
 10 Braynen, Brandon          12 Ultimate Tc1             54.76   2 
 11 Major, Desmond            10 Ambassadors AC           55.23   2 
 12 Hernandez, Ralphy         10 St Cloud Raptors         55.57   1 
 13 Ernest, Andre              9 Ultimate Tc1             56.79   1 
 14 Martin, Alex              10 Lake Mary Prep         1:01.57   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Classic
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patterson, Randy          12 Newburgh Elite           47.81   3 
  2 Locklary, Fred            12 Newburgh Elite           48.17   3 
  3 Palmilton, Stephon        12 Florida Heat             48.27   3 
  4 Newbold, Stephen          11 Star Trackers BA         48.84   3 
  5 Hewitt, Kevaughn          12 Miramar                  49.44   3 
  6 Glover, Reggie             9 Dr. Phillips             49.63   3 
  7 Jones, Javon              12 Sebastian River          49.91   2 
  8 Carter, Ervin             11 Miramar                  50.55   3 
  9 Kelley, Patrick           12 Brookwood                50.63   1 
 10 Hemenez, Cameron          11 Olympia                  50.70   2 
 11 Williams, Shamel          12 Newburgh Elite           51.11   2 
 12 Laguerre, Cherby             Unattached               51.21   1 
 13 Green, John                  Alpha Omega TC           51.23   2 
 14 Fessal, Dyneal            11 Break Away TC            51.41   1 
 15 McQuay, Khiry             10 Matrix TC                51.58   3 
 16 Bradley, Trevarius        10 Matrix TC                52.13   2 
 17 Williams, Jordan          10 Matrix TC                52.49   2 
 18 Cameron, Kevin            12 Ultimate Tc1             53.36   2 
 19 Kendricks, Michael        12 Gibbs                    53.41   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Dash Classic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kriska, Matus             11 Mount Airy             4:16.06  
  2 Harrison, Tom             11 Unattached             4:17.21  
  3 Zerda, Santiago           11 Coral Glades           4:17.41  
  4 Carey, James              11 Star Trackers BA       4:17.65  
  5 Miller, Barrett           12 Catholic BR            4:18.49  
  6 Tyler, Timothy            11 Mt. Pleasant           4:19.46  
  7 Harris, Drew              12 Unattached             4:21.54  
  8 Rice, Matthew             10 Unattached             4:23.01  
  9 Garcia, Eduardo           11 Unattached             4:26.04  
 10 Morgan, Tucker            11 Lake Brantley          4:26.97  
 11 Perez, James              12 Bishop Kenny           4:28.36  
 12 Whitner, Chase            11 Unattached             4:28.69  
 13 Duclos, Dieumy            11 Godby                  4:32.52  
 14 Posada, Nick              11 Winter Park            4:34.69  
 15 middleton, novian         12 Dr. Phillips           4:35.99  
 16 Rivard, Steve             12 Unattached             4:45.26  
 17 Martinez, Branden            Alpha Omega TC         4:45.70  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Dash Prep
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hodge, Dillion            10 Ashville               4:37.91  
  2 Smith, Dadron             11 Lake Weir              4:40.99  
  3 Kendall, Luke              8 Run for Christ         4:42.13  
  4 Pafford, Brien               Unattached             4:44.53  
  5 Keophane, Miles           10 Wando                  4:47.82  
  6 Cutler, Wesley            12 Lake Brantley          4:55.29  
  7 Johnson, Rubyn             9 Perfection Dream       5:02.44  
  8 Covert, Travis             9 Maclay                 5:02.52  
  9 Worthy, Wesley            10 Stride Rite TC         5:12.06  
 10 Motley, Anthony           12 Stride Rite TC         5:28.13  
 11 Sheiman, Derek               Break Away TC          5:39.93  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Prep
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Seth               Unattached             2:00.06  
  2 Ojeda, Mario              10 Northside Christ       2:01.97  
  3 Snyder, Eric                 Unattached             2:02.20  
  4 Whitner, Chase            11 Unattached             2:04.24  
  5 Saborido, Ricky           12 Break Away TC          2:05.70  
  6 Wilson, Lil'Robert         9 Matrix TC              2:10.14  
  7 McDonald, Adavion         10 Miramar                2:12.56  
  8 Cutler, Wesley            12 Lake Brantley          2:12.82  
  9 Ernest, Andre              9 Ultimate Tc1           2:16.85  
 10 Johnson, Rubyn             9 Perfection Dream       2:17.31  
 11 Kidd, Eric                12 Break Away TC          2:19.28  
 12 Major, Damian                Unattached             2:22.18  
 13 Martin, Alex              10 Lake Mary Prep         2:24.72  
 14 Braddy, Cory              10 Break Away TC          2:26.87  
 15 Sheiman, Derek               Break Away TC          2:29.32  
 16 Williams, Samuel          11 W.R.I Track Club       2:32.25  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Classic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ledder, Billy             12 Unattached             1:51.23  
  2 Smith, Isaiah             11 Lake Weir              1:52.99  
  3 Teixeira, Otniel          10 Lake Brantley          1:53.89  
  4 Raymond, Benjarmin        12 Unattached             1:54.20  
  5 Cutrell, Kelley           12 Bulldog Tracks         1:54.21  
  6 Bryant, Terrell           12 Godby                  1:54.65  
  7 White, Sean               12 Dr. Phillips           1:55.53  
  8 Sumapang, Taylor          11 Edgewater              1:56.70  
  9 Payton, Tyler             12 Unattached             1:56.91  
 10 Dey, Daniel               12 Unattached             1:57.77  
 11 Martinez, Marcus          11 Ponte Vedra            1:59.00  
 12 Garcia, Eduardo           11 Unattached             1:59.38  
 13 Woodruff, Evan            10 Unattached             2:01.05  
 14 Smith, Nicholas           11 Lake Weir              2:01.21  
 15 Kriska, Matus             11 Mount Airy             2:01.80  
 16 Harvey, Termaine          10 One Shot TC            2:01.94  
 17 Martinez, Branden            Alpha Omega TC         2:02.27  
 18 Moore, Grayson            10 Unattached             2:03.76  
 19 Isaac, Denzel             12 Miramar                2:04.63  
 20 Harris, Drew              12 Unattached             2:05.62  
 21 Pafford, Brien               Unattached             2:06.97  
 22 Cameron, Kevin            12 Ultimate Tc1           2:12.26  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Prep
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worthy, Wesley            10 Stride Rite TC        11:49.57  
  2 Braddy, Cory              10 Break Away TC         12:01.68  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Classic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridges, Will             11 Edgewater              9:52.21  
  2 Rolke, William            12 Allen D Nease         10:00.25  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Classic
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Roy                12 Miami NW                 13.69q  1.1  1 
  2 Lovette, Eddie            12 Palm Beach Lakes         14.07q  1.1  2 
  3 Louis, Steven             12 Palm Beach Lakes         14.15q  1.1  1 
  4 Calderon, Cammillo        12 Break Away TC            14.44q  1.1  2 
  5 Edwards, Robert           12 Brookwood                14.62q  1.1  1 
  6 Barcalays, Bruce          10 Platinum TC              14.73q  1.1  1 
  6 Paquin, Ryan              12 Cent FL Gliders          14.73q  1.1  2 
  8 Wilmore, Aaron            12 Ambassadors AC           14.80q  1.1  2 
  9 Dix, Maurice               9 Ft Lauderdale TC         15.09   1.1  1 
 10 Ogle, Christian           12 Lake Brantley            15.21   1.1  1 
 11 Hunt, Mahlik                 Miramar                  15.39   1.1  2 
 12 Saint Pruex, Junior       12 Olympia                  16.08   1.1  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Classic
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lovette, Eddie            12 Palm Beach Lakes         13.86   0.2 
  2 Louis, Steven             12 Palm Beach Lakes         14.08   0.2 
  3 Calderon, Cammillo        12 Break Away TC            14.30   0.2 
  4 Edwards, Robert           12 Brookwood                14.39   0.2 
  5 Paquin, Ryan              12 Cent FL Gliders          14.51   0.2 
  6 Barcalays, Bruce          10 Platinum TC              14.59   0.2 
 -- Wilmore, Aaron            12 Ambassadors AC              FS   0.2 
 -- Smith, Roy                12 Miami NW                    FS   0.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Classic
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Roy                12 Miami NW                 53.31q  2 
  2 Calderon, Cammillo        12 Break Away TC            53.55q  2 
  3 Skarupa, Cody             12 Unattached               53.71q  1 
  4 Burnside, Nejmi           12 Star Trackers BA         54.17q  1 
  5 Davis, Javon              11 Evans                    55.24q  2 
  6 Bodie, Patrick            11 Star Trackers BA         55.39q  2 
  7 Crompton, Kyle            10 Ponte Vedra              55.69q  1 
  8 Hussein, Karim            12 King                     56.30q  2 
  9 Griffin, Jarell           12 Miramar                  56.74   1 
 10 Hutcheson, Pierce         12 Calvary Christ           57.32   2 
 11 Bailey, Derrick           12 Florida Heat             57.46   1 
 12 Barcalays, Bruce          10 Platinum TC              58.71   1 
 13 Ogle, Christian           12 Lake Brantley            58.89   1 
 14 Johnson, Lorenz           11 Matrix TC                59.82   2 
 15 Miller, Mikhail           11 Star Trackers BA         59.89   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Classic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Roy                12 Miami NW                 52.40  
  2 Calderon, Cammillo        12 Break Away TC            52.71  
  3 Burnside, Nejmi           12 Star Trackers BA         53.56  
  4 Skarupa, Cody             12 Unattached               53.69  
  5 Crompton, Kyle            10 Ponte Vedra              54.85  
  6 Davis, Javon              11 Evans                    54.95  
  7 Bodie, Patrick            11 Star Trackers BA         55.95  
  8 Hussein, Karim            12 King                     57.04  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Classic
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newburgh NY Elite Track Club  'A'                     42.23   2 
     1) Locklary, Fred 12               2) Robinson, Robert 12            
     3) Patterson, Randy 12             4) Mitchell, Jermain 12           
  2 Flagler Palm Coast (Bunnell)  'A'                     42.40   2 
  3 Matrix TC  'A'                                        42.80   2 
  4 Gibbs High School (St. Pete)  'A'                     43.19   2 
     1) Joseph, Perry 11                2) Kendricks, Maurice 12          
     3) Kendricks, Michael 12           4) West, Jarvis 12                
  5 King HS (Tampa)  'A'                                  44.98   2 
 -- Ultimate Track Club 1  'A'                              DNF   2 
     1) Georges, Paul 12                2) McTier, Darrius 10             
     3) Garland, Robert 11              4) Fisher, Jani 11                
 -- Main Attrackshion  'A'                                  DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Classic
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newburgh NY Elite Track Club  'A'                   3:16.15  
     1) Locklary, Fred 12               2) Williams, Shamel 12            
     3) Patterson, Randy 12             4) Mitchell, Jermain 12           
  2 Star Trackers T&F Bahamas  'A'                      3:18.40  
  3 Florida Heat Track Club  'A'                        3:19.66  
  4 Miramar High School  'A'                            3:25.88  
     1) Hewitt, Kevaughn 12             2) Griffin, Jarell 12             
     3) Smith, Tourrie 12               4)                                
  5 Ultimate Track Club 1  'A'                          3:39.67  
     1) Garland, Robert 11              2) Cameron, Kevin 12              
     3) Ernest, Andre 9                 4) Braynen, Brandon 12            
 
Boys High Jump Prep
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuay, Leon              12 Matrix TC              6-00.00  
 -- Kidd, Eric                12 Break Away TC               NH  
 -- Livingston, Cameron       11 W.R.I Track Club            NH  
 -- Major, Desmond            10 Ambassadors AC              NH  
 
Boys High Jump Classic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krupa, Stephen            11 Lemon Bay              6-06.00  
  2 Bullard, Troy             11 Break Away TC         J6-06.00  
  3 Samuels, Brandon             W.R.I Track Club       6-02.00  
  3 Dunlap, Trevor            12 Lyman                  6-02.00  
  5 Todd, Brandon                Epitome TC             6-00.00  
  6 Harris, Vontravious       12 Sebastian River       J6-00.00  
 -- Harvey, Cole              10 St Cloud Raptors            NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Prep
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Corey               9 Unattached            14-03.00  
  2 Canatsey, Conner          11 Circle Christian      14-00.00  
  3 Galan, Eddie                 727 TC                13-00.00  
  3 Stiegler, Jonny              Unattached            13-00.00  
  5 Sekas, Nick                  727 TC               J13-00.00  
  6 Cowley, Aaron             10 Astronaut            J13-00.00  
  7 Watkins, Jared            11 Dr. Phillips          12-06.00  
  8 Delfino, Alex             10 Unattached           J12-06.00  
  9 Bucks, Kevin                 727 TC               J12-06.00  
  9 Jerothe, Ryan                High Standard PV     J12-06.00  
 11 Bales, AJ                    High Standard PV      12-00.00  
 12 Dudley, Devin                727 TC               J12-00.00  
 13 Ellis, Cayman                727 TC               J12-00.00  
 14 Dalton, Matt                 727 TC                11-00.00  
 15 Keyes, Matt                  727 TC                10-06.00  
 16 Firmin, Daniel               Unattached            10-00.00  
 17 Polly, Nick                  High Standard PV     J10-00.00  
 18 Bales, Evan                  High Standard PV       9-00.00  
 19 Dalton, Luke                 727 TC                 8-00.00  
 -- Polgar, Parker               727 TC                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Classic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malquist, Paul            12 Unattached            16-06.00  
  2 Kirillov, Nikita          11 Unattached            15-06.00  
  3 Kopanski, Michael         12 Unattached           J15-06.00  
  4 Schafers, Kendall         12 Unattached            15-00.00  
  5 Moom, Hunter                 Unattached            14-09.00  
  6 Farrell, Nick             12 Unattached            14-06.00  
  7 L`heureux, Ryan           12 Unattached            14-00.00  
  8 Rideout, Grant            12 Northside Christ     J14-00.00  
  9 Kazanski, Alex            11 Wiregrass            J14-00.00  
 -- Runyan, Gem               11 Admiral Farragut            NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Prep
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Davis, Javon              11 Evans                 22-04.00  -0.9 
  2 Richardson, Timothy       11 Winter Pk Flyers      20-08.25  -1.3 
  3 Harden, Joshua            12 Coral Glades          20-01.25  +0.0 
  4 Jackson, Jontae           10 Dunbar                20-00.75  -1.0 
  5 Howard, Lloyd              9 Fast Lane TC          19-02.00  -0.5 
  6 McDonald, Adavion         10 Miramar               17-09.25   0.7 
  7 Livingston, Cameron       11 W.R.I Track Club      17-06.50  -0.2 
 
Boys Long Jump Classic
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Robinson, Robert          12 Newburgh Elite        22-00.00   0.7 
  2 Wright, Jimel             11 Deland                21-11.00   2.2 
  3 Conley, Brenton           12 Blazin Ravenz TC      21-09.00  +0.0 
  4 Bullard, Troy             11 Break Away TC         21-08.25   0.1 
  5 Young, Phillip            10 Key West TC           21-07.50   0.4 
  6 Kearney, Bryan               Unattached            21-06.00  +0.0 
  7 Johnson, Andre            11 Blazin Ravenz TC      21-03.25   0.4 
  8 Hunt, Mahlik                 Miramar               20-07.00   0.3 
  9 Samuels, Brandon             W.R.I Track Club      20-00.50  +0.0 
 10 Howard, La'Quan              Epitome TC            19-11.75  +0.0 
 11 Moody, Adrian                727 TC                19-07.75   1.0 
 12 Georges, Clive            12 Key West TC           19-07.00   1.1 
 13 Todd, Brandon                Epitome TC            19-00.00  -0.8 
 
Boys Triple Jump Classic
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Scott, Donald             12 Apopka                47-11.50   0.6 
  2 Young, Phillip            10 Key West TC           46-03.00  +0.0 
  3 Howard, La'Quan              Epitome TC            45-06.50  +0.0 
  4 Kearney, Bryan               Unattached            43-06.00  +0.0 
  5 Greene, Chris             10 Ponte Vedra           43-02.25  +0.0 
  6 Sevciuc, Demian           11 Unattached           J43-02.25  -0.4 
  7 Harris, Vontravious       12 Sebastian River       43-00.25  -0.6 
  8 Moody, Adrian                727 TC                42-11.75  +0.0 
  9 McKinney, Joshua          12 King                  41-10.75  +0.0 
 10 Hunt, Mahlik                 Miramar               41-06.00  +0.0 
 11 Harvey, Termaine          10 One Shot TC           40-06.50  +0.0 
 12 Williams, Shamel          12 Newburgh Elite        40-06.25  +0.0 
 13 Brown, Stephen            12 W.R.I Track Club      40-02.50  +0.0 
 14 Kinchen, Daniel           12 Dunbar                40-00.50  +0.0 
 15 Matthews, Jairus          12 Florida Heat          39-00.75   0.6 
 -- Georges, Clive            12 Key West TC                 ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Prep
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McCullan, Joshua          10 Stride Rite TC        39-10.50  -0.5 
  2 Howard, Lloyd              9 Fast Lane TC          38-09.00   0.5 
 -- Harden, Joshua            12 Coral Glades                ND   NWI 
 -- Livingston, Cameron       11 W.R.I Track Club            ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Classic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tidwell, Charlie          12 Niceville             59-01.25  
  2 Williams, Stargell        12 Chiles                55-07.25  
  3 Jobb, Garth               12 Unattached            52-09.50  
  4 Bennett, Aaron               W.R.I Track Club      52-01.25  
  5 Screen, Devin             11 Godby                 49-03.25  
  6 Forgony, Daniel           11 W.T. Dwyer            48-02.25  
  7 Bass, Tevin                  Unattached            47-06.25  
  8 Secor, Garrett            12 Unattached            46-04.00  
  9 Bennett, Javon            11 W.R.I Track Club      41-10.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw Classic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aaron               W.R.I Track Club     169-01.50  
  2 Tidwell, Charlie          12 Niceville            168-09.50  
  3 Larrabee, Zach            11 Unattached              163-02  
  4 Jobb, Garth               12 Unattached           162-00.50  
  5 Williams, Stargell        12 Chiles               157-10.50  
  6 Levin, David              12 Lake Brantley           147-11  
  7 Forgony, Daniel           11 W.T. Dwyer              147-05  
  8 Jones, Matt               12 Timber Creek            147-02  
  9 Bass, Tevin                  Unattached              136-07  
 10 Screen, Devin             11 Godby                132-06.50  
 11 Blackwell, Cody           12 Unattached              128-01  
 12 Bennett, Javon            11 W.R.I Track Club     125-07.50  
 -- Smith, Dominique             First Academy               ND  



Return to Top

Email | About