MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




AAU Area 3 Junior Olympic Qualifier
Hosted By:
Hampton, Virginia
2010-06-27

Licensed to Xcelerating Time - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/27/2010 08:21 PM
         AAU Jr. Olympic National Qualifiers - 6/24/2010 to 6/27/2010          
                  2010 Area 3 AAU Track & Field Championships                  
                         Darling Stadium- Hampton, VA                          
                     Results - Courtesy of Milestat.com                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Purham, Naria                Technique TC                   10:16.76  
  2 Turner, Rebekah              Boys And Gir        10:12.00   10:17.85  
  3 Kluck, Rebecca               Suffolk Star                   11:40.99  
 
Event 18  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kenneth               Speed City C                   12:03.15  
  2 Hamlett, Devonaire           Churchland T                   12:23.52  
  3 Applewhite, Donavan          Pwc Panthers                   14:00.68  
 
Event 19  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooke, Genesis               Churchland T                   11:00.16  
  2 Miles, Toni                  Churchland T                   11:04.96  
  3 McDuffie, Taiasia            Churchland T                   11:10.45  
  4 Adams, Nia                   Pwc Panthers                   11:37.18  
  5 Jones, Myasia                Speed City C                   11:50.47  
  6 Jones, Roshauna              Technique TC                   12:03.98  
  7 Breedlove, Nyah              Silver Sprin        11:50.36   12:04.58  
  8 Higley, Hannah               Tri-City Jet                   13:29.42  
 
Event 20  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Micah                 Churchland T                   11:18.60  
  2 Gibson, Jordan               Team Flash T                   11:51.50  
  3 Leao, Kalei                  Track 7-5-7                    11:51.55  
 
Event 21  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Ariyana             Va Beach Fla                   10:28.63  
  2 Hill, Simone                 Technique TC                   10:43.41  
  3 Morgan, Jovona               Churchland T                   10:45.69  
  4 Carter, Jazzmyn              Technique TC                   12:15.44  
  5 Haskins, Asiah               Track 7-5-7                    13:52.82  
 
Event 22  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hodges, Jalen                Boys And Gir         9:50.00   10:10.05  
  2 Valentine, Kenneth           Speed City C                   10:29.10  
  3 Kluck, Jeremy                Suffolk Star                   10:40.05  
  4 Hunter, Kolby                Track 7-5-7                    11:38.58  
  5 Blurett, Kameren             Speed City C                   13:17.78  
 
Event 23  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Shanyn                Churchland T         9:50.00    9:43.70  
  2 Fulp, Dasia                  Unattached                     10:11.25  
  3 Moore, Asia                  Technique TC                   10:47.53  
  4 Johnson, Jazmyn              Speed City C                   11:46.94  
 
Event 24  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sheneir             Boys And Gir         9:21.00    9:37.90  
  2 Saunders, Dandre             Technique TC                   10:38.91  
  3 Bailey, Tyrone               Churchland T                   11:30.64  
  4 Dukes, Benjamin              Churchland T                   11:30.70  
 
Event 25  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Sub-Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pinto, Madison               Team Flash T        19:08.00   19:38.04  
  2 Trotter, Shaquila            Churchland T                   25:34.70  
 
Event 26  Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Sub-Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fields-I-I-I, Percy          Unattached                     19:39.40  
  2 Worthington, Carl            Technique TC                   19:39.42  
  3 Thompson, Jeremiah           Tri-City Jet                   19:52.47  
  4 Hunter, Kinngsley            Track 7-5-7                    24:54.15  
 
Event 27  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ralph, Kyla                  Churchland T                   22:28.62  
  2 Adams, Imani                 Pwc Panthers                   24:10.03  
  3 McRae, Sherae                Tri-City Jet                   26:44.44  
 
Event 28  Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Higley IV, Harold            Tri-City Jet                   21:27.55  
  2 Riddick, Marquaine           Churchland T                   22:38.07  
 
Event 29  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Emily              Team Flash T        19:08.00   19:21.13  
  2 Parker, Lillie               Hampton City                   24:27.42  
  3 Artis, Jasmine               Hampton City                   25:59.62  
 
Event 30  Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guerrier, Davon              Norfolk Real                   19:20.87  
  2 Kluck, Mark                  Suffolk Star                   19:38.87  
 
Event 31  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Higgins, Aleiza              Team Flash T        19:00.00   18:58.79  
 
Event 33  Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mintschenko, Mya             Ribbon Break        12:00.00   13:28.96  
  2 Mehta, Maansi                Virginia Spe        13:15.00   13:40.89  
  3 Chalmers, Amy                Tidewater St        12:00.00   13:43.95  
  4 Keough, Madison              Tidewater St        13:10.00   14:19.20  
  5 Williams, Lamani             Track 7-5-7                    16:24.69  
 
Event 34  Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Gregory               Boys And Gir        10:25.00   10:55.06  
  2 Northover, Karim             Ribbon Break        12:00.00   12:42.06  
  3 Carder, Collin               Unattached          12:43.00   12:42.14  
 -- Gifford, Isaiah              Lions Den TC        15:00.00        DNF  
 
Event 35  Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Shanyn                Churchland T                   14:27.87  
 
Event 36  Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNatt, Kalen                Boys And Gir         9:53.00   10:31.62  
  2 Redmond, Travis              Tidewater St        12:15.00   11:06.51  
  3 Ramsawh, Josiah              Va Beach Fla        10:15.00   11:44.83  
  4 Hinton, Moses                Va Beach Fla        11:00.00   11:52.47  
  5 Sessoms, Tavon               N-Motion TC         12:45.51   12:03.77  
  6 Schade, Williamspencer       Unattached                     12:44.46  
  7 Newberry, Matthew            Nova AC             12:30.00   13:22.14  
 
Event 37  Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malhotra, Ana                N-Motion TC         11:38.14   11:54.54  
  2 Chalmers, Diana              Tidewater St        11:30.00   12:26.21  
  3 Gary, Ieisha                 Univ City Yo        12:20.00   12:32.91  
  4 Bullock, Kaliyah             Hampton City                   13:24.21  
 
Event 38  Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fields-I-I-I, Percy          Unattached          10:10.00   10:12.68  
  2 Joyner, Tyus                 Nubian Proje        10:30.00   10:28.32  
  3 Monfort, Joseph              Unattached          10:45.00   10:47.41  
  4 Northover, Jahlil            Ribbon Break        10:24.00   10:47.55  
  5 Peterson, Joshua             Team Flash T        11:55.00   11:46.37  
  6 Chalk, Tighe                 Carolina Lig        12:50.93   11:58.90  
  7 Pillow, Calan                Unattached          12:00.00   12:24.21  
 
Event 40  Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burris, Tayvon               Va Beach Fla         9:58.00   10:08.95  
  2 Burgreen, Nathan             Ribbon Break        10:13.00   10:19.87  
  3 Little, Juan                 Norfolk Real        10:29.31   10:47.47  
  4 Arnold, Jacob                Central Va T        11:05.00   10:59.24  
  5 Stewart, Austin              Tri-City Jet                   11:43.37  
  6 Beaulieu, Nicholas           Team Flash T        11:55.00   11:46.24  
 
Event 41  Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Latimer, Emily               Carolina Lig        12:30.00   14:04.91  
 
Event 42  Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Worsley, Marquis             Nubian Proje         9:47.00    9:52.38  
  2 Lanoue, Ryan                 Nubian Proje         9:50.00   10:17.65  
  3 Speray, Kevin                Bay River TC        10:15.00   10:36.34  
  4 Campbell, Alexander          Unattached          11:20.00   10:39.61  
  5 Tooke, Corey                 Unattached          10:21.00   10:51.50  
  6 Custis, Jalen                Flames-Speed                   11:00.78  
  7 James, Deandre               Inside Track        10:52.00   11:15.62  
  8 McCarthy, Robert             Speed City C        12:00.00   11:17.39  
  9 Blais, Chas                  Vb Mustangs                    12:43.14  
 10 Gatling, Jamario             Nubian Proje        12:00.00   13:13.03  
 
Event 43  Women 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tavenier, Alex               Carolina Lig                   11:54.28  
  2 Temple, Kelsey               Carolina Lig                   12:32.99  
  3 Fields, Demetria             Unattached          14:15.00   14:00.76  
  4 Neeson, Shelby               Lions Den TC        14:00.00   14:55.72  
 
Event 44  Men 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menk, Julian                 Unattached           9:20.00    9:46.74  
  2 Bollero, Kiel                Carolina Lig        10:14.69   10:03.17  
  3 Burke, Cory                  Technique TC                   10:05.04  
  4 Tupper, Devin                Nubian Proje         9:40.00   10:07.51  
  5 Olslund, Kyle                Unattached          10:38.00   10:16.96  
  6 Byrd, Justin                 Flames-Speed                   10:38.34  
  7 Apple, Jesse                 Ambassadors         10:30.00   10:38.64  
  8 Palmer, Dekristopher         Speed City C        12:00.00   10:42.83  
 -- Malone, Brandon              Nubian Proje        11:00.00        DNF  
 
Event 45  Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oneil, Mia                   Va Beach Fla           30.89      32.69q  6 
  2 Knox, Nylah                  Va Beach Fla           31.80      33.89q  5 
  3 Young, Jordan                Suffolk Star           32.00      35.19q  2 
  4 Tyson, Kyasia                Va Beach Fla           32.50      35.41q  1 
  5 Field, Leah                  Technique TC           34.00      36.19q  3 
  6 Rountree, Alexis             Suffolk Star           37.00      36.33q  1 
  7 Hardy, Jordan                Hampton City           33.00      36.37q  1 
  8 Taylor, Brionne              Tri-City Jet           34.80      36.57q  5 
  9 Anthony, Adriana             Pwc Panthers           38.11      36.72   2 
 10 Jones, Joselyn               Unattached             34.47      36.75   4 
 11 Hatchett, Kiana              Unattached             35.72      36.96   6 
 12 Matthews, Madison            East End Lig           38.20      37.06   3 
 13 Martin, Ashanti              Pwc Panthers           35.00      37.25   6 
 14 Leao, Leilani                Track 7-5-7            34.00      37.29   2 
 15 Birden, Toni                 Technique TC                      38.09   3 
 16 Harris, Makaih               Hampton City           35.00      38.24   7 
 17 Tyson, Kyani                 Va Beach Fla           31.90      38.27   4 
 18 Harris, Cheyanne             Track 7-5-7            36.00      38.30   3 
 19 Saunders, Jahnelle           Technique TC                      38.41   1 
 20 Bell, Genesis                Track 7-5-7            36.00      38.61   4 
 21 McFarland, Mikayla           Pwc Panthers           40.00      38.84   6 
 22 Edwards, Amahri              Churchland T           37.00      39.14   1 
 23 Hinton, Victoria             Pwc Panthers           39.00      39.72   4 
 24 Jones, Szahria               East End Lig           36.90      40.13   2 
 25 Packer, Tacorya              Track 7-5-7            36.00      40.77   5 
 26 Jones, Jada                  Va Beach Fla           35.00      40.78   7 
 27 Valentine, Shashauna         Speed City C           40.00      41.16   6 
 28 Coleman, Jansen              East End Lig           14.20      41.26   7 
 29 Whitney, Skylar              Pwc Panthers           40.00      42.28   7 
 30 Bennett, Tierra              Technique TC                      42.33   7 
 31 Kaqyowa, Marie               Pwc Panthers           46.00      42.38   2 
 32 Foster, Iysis                Va Beach Fla           40.00      43.93   7 
 33 Pridgen, Jalyn               Churchland T                      44.12   4 
 34 King, Kayla                  Churchland T           41.60      44.27   5 
 35 Beamon, Brianna              Churchland T           43.00      44.44   4 
 36 Gray, Kianna                 Suffolk Star           39.00      45.35   5 
 37 Givens, Siara                Tri-City Jet                      45.74   3 
 38 Johnson, Krystal             East End Lig           46.00      47.25   1 
 39 Arnold, Justice              N-Motion TC            43.50      48.58   3 
 40 Harris, Mariah               Hampton City                      48.62   4 
 41 Ikner, Makayla               Unattached                        48.63   6 
 42 King, Liyah                  Churchland T                      48.70   2 
 43 Blurett, Kaleese             Speed City C                      48.95   5 
 44 Roach, Gabrielle             East End Tra                      49.11   6 
 45 Brown, Natalie               Vb Mustangs                       49.65   3 
 46 Wilson, Abigail              East End Tra                      50.48   7 
 47 Wright, Anaya                East End Lig           46.00      52.31   1 
 48 Askew, Thalia                Speed City C                      55.99   2 
 49 Jones, Chasity               Churchland T                    1:00.76   1 
 
Event 45  Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Oneil, Mia                   Va Beach Fla           32.69      32.17  
  2 Knox, Nylah                  Va Beach Fla           33.89      32.57  
  3 Young, Jordan                Suffolk Star           35.19      33.68  
  4 Tyson, Kyasia                Va Beach Fla           35.41      35.40  
  5 Rountree, Alexis             Suffolk Star           36.33      35.69  
  6 Hardy, Jordan                Hampton City           36.37      36.54  
  7 Taylor, Brionne              Tri-City Jet           36.57      37.66  
  8 Field, Leah                  Technique TC           36.19      37.86  
 
Event 46  Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washinton, Willie            Hampton City           31.00      30.91q  5 
  2 Parker, Jadyn                Norfolk Real           33.00      32.06q  1 
  3 Daniels, Javon               East End Tra           32.00      32.13q  3 
  4 Mitchell, Camren             Norfolk Real           33.00      32.20q  3 
  5 Peters, Alyjah               Central Va T           30.00      32.84q  6 
  6 Pettaway, Damarhi            Boys And Gir           33.00      32.89q  2 
  7 Knight, Joshua               Churchland T           33.00      33.61q  4 
  8 Cole, Gabriel                Nubian Proje           28.00      33.94q  7 
  9 Hinton, Willie               Virginia Bea           28.00      34.17   8 
 10 Copeland, Kemari             Va Beach Fla           33.00      34.33   1 
 11 Greene, Malcolm              East End Lig           34.30      34.55   6 
 12 China, Keandre               East End Tra           34.20      34.81   7 
 13 Ohara, Jayden                Track 7-5-7            33.00      34.82   5 
 14 Jones, Josiah                Unattached             34.85      34.91   4 
 15 Corprew, Andre               Nubian Proje           31.30      34.94   4 
 16 Bunch, Nashawn               Churchland T                      35.13   6 
 17 Stewart, Tyshon              East End Tra                      35.19   2 
 18 Alden, Seth                  Team Flash T           36.89      35.26   5 
 19 Alston, Myles                Vb Mustangs            33.00      35.66   2 
 20 Melton, Xavier               Churchland T                      35.69   2 
 21 Gray, Dasaun                 Churchland T           34.00      35.70   6 
 22 McDuffie, Tyree              Churchland T           37.00      35.87   8 
 23 Reeves, Dashon               Pwc Panthers           35.19      36.44   2 
 24 Young, Maurice               Technique TC                      36.47   8 
 25 Williams, Aram               Hampton City           35.00      36.63   2 
 26 Jackson, David               East End Lig           38.20      36.67   4 
 27 Lavender, Tyrese             Track 7-5-7            37.00      36.69   8 
 28 Cross, Naquis                Churchland T           36.00      36.74   3 
 29 Melton, Kemonte              Vb Mustangs            37.00      37.53   7 
 30 Cox, Jabin                   Track 7-5-7            35.00      37.54   1 
 31 Major, Isaiah                Churchland T                      37.68   3 
 32 Speight, Rowan               Pwc Panthers           37.00      37.99   6 
 33 Reaves, Caston               N-Motion TC            38.44      38.45   2 
 34 Arnold, Jaylen               N-Motion TC            38.32      38.55   3 
 35 Wolfrey, Deshawn             Track 7-5-7            34.70      38.76   5 
 36 Reese, Trequan               Va Beach Fla           36.00      39.02   4 
 37 Scott, Lamar                 Churchland T                      39.67   1 
 38 Das, Issac                   Hampton City                      40.16   4 
 39 Foster, Jahiem               East End Tra                      40.88   5 
 40 Das, Michael                 Hampton City                      42.42   4 
 41 Johnson, Christopher         Vb Mustangs            38.00      42.83   6 
 42 Bynum, Kevon                 Richmond Hea           37.20      42.91   7 
 43 Dunn, Damon                  Va Beach Fla           35.00      42.98   3 
 44 Boone, Tayshawn              Vb Mustangs            41.00      43.93   5 
 44 Bradley, Joshua              Central Va T           35.10      43.93   1 
 46 Davis, Xavier                Technique TC                      44.08   1 
 47 Valentine, Joesph            Speed City C                      45.40   8 
 48 Vanirvin, Malik              Norfolk Extr           47.04      46.82   6 
 49 Stepp, Jarnarius             Speed City C           38.00      47.92   5 
 50 Adams, Reuben                Pwc Panthers           34.00      48.81   8 
 51 Harty, Xander                Va Beach Fla           40.00      49.67   1 
 52 Hamlett, Gianni              Churchland T                      50.08   7 
 53 Moore, Avery                 Hampton City                      51.06   5 
 54 Said, Shakir                 Pwc Panthers           40.00      56.13   4 
 
Event 46  Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Washinton, Willie            Hampton City           30.91      30.50  
  2 Cole, Gabriel                Nubian Proje           33.94      30.79  
  3 Peters, Alyjah               Central Va T           32.84      32.14  
  4 Parker, Jadyn                Norfolk Real           32.06      32.15  
  5 Mitchell, Camren             Norfolk Real           32.20      32.94  
  6 Pettaway, Damarhi            Boys And Gir           32.89      33.30  
  7 Daniels, Javon               East End Tra           32.13      33.49  
  8 Knight, Joshua               Churchland T           33.61      36.59  
 
Event 47  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lyons, Khalia                Pwc Panthers           29.00      30.59q  4 
  2 Venters, Jada                Speed City C           29.50      30.60q  2 
  3 Edwards, Rolanda             Track Seriou           30.52      30.76q  2 
  4 Banks, Alexis                Churchland T           31.91      32.13q  4 
  5 Roe, Zayin                   Richmond Hea           31.90      32.26q  3 
  6 Davis, Ahjana                Technique TC           20.00      32.41q  5 
  7 Scott-Mckoy, Trebreh         Churchland T           31.98      32.47q  5 
  8 Tilmon, Jazmine              Norfolk Real           33.20      33.77q  2 
  9 Morris, Precious             N-Motion TC            33.43      34.21   3 
 10 Porter, Maquazha             Churchland T           34.06      34.40   5 
 11 Bonat, Alexandra             N-Motion TC            34.40      34.41   4 
 12 Totten, Arianna              East End Tra           32.00      34.75   5 
 13 Wilson, Leah                 Speed City C           33.00      34.87   2 
 14 Brown, Neecole               Suffolk Star           33.00      35.06   4 
 15 McBride, Paris               Richmond Spe           30.00      35.11   1 
 16 Payne, Briana                Tri-City Jet           34.00      35.30   4 
 17 Johnson, Carleah             Boys And Gir           33.00      35.63   3 
 18 Sanderlin, Karen             Technique TC                      35.86   2 
 19 Overton, Jasmine             Inside Track           33.00      35.93   1 
 20 Braxton, Ashone              Inside Track           33.00      36.16   1 
 21 Tyson, Khadija               Pwc Panthers           35.00      36.66   3 
 22 Powell, Takyra               Churchland T           35.00      36.71   2 
 23 Tweedy, Asya                 Unattached             35.00      36.73   1 
 24 Epps, Aniya                  Track 7-5-7            37.00      36.96   1 
 25 Gilmore, Kaliyahat           Norfolk Extr           30.00      36.97   1 
 26 Adeyola, Aaliyah             Richmond Spe                      37.21   4 
 27 Birden, Imani                Technique TC                      37.25   3 
 28 Manning, Ahmani              Hampton City                      37.36   3 
 29 Williams, Laniah             Vb Mustangs                       37.63   4 
 30 Wilks, Elise                 Track Seriou           34.00      37.81   5 
 31 Arnold, Jakia                N-Motion TC            38.04      39.39   2 
 32 McCray, Imani                Team Flash T           40.20      39.75   4 
 33 Tyler, Imani                 N-Motion TC            42.53      41.77   5 
 34 Dozier, Nyasia               Churchland T                      42.55   1 
 35 Williams, Kendra             Unattached             38.89      42.87   3 
 36 Simpkins, Regina             N-Motion TC            42.78      43.53   5 
 
Event 47  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyons, Khalia                Pwc Panthers           30.59      30.59  
  2 Edwards, Rolanda             Track Seriou           30.76      30.62  
  3 Venters, Jada                Speed City C           30.60      30.68  
  4 Roe, Zayin                   Richmond Hea           32.26      31.46  
  5 Banks, Alexis                Churchland T           32.13      31.57  
  6 Scott-Mckoy, Trebreh         Churchland T           32.47      33.20  
  7 Davis, Ahjana                Technique TC           32.41      33.68  
  8 Tilmon, Jazmine              Norfolk Real           33.77      34.45  
 
Event 48  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murry, Michael               Boys And Gir           30.00      30.50q  1 
  2 Hinton, Jalen                Churchland T           30.00      30.67q  2 
  3 Rawlings, Ashmar             Norfolk Real           29.10      30.77q  4 
  4 Wiggins-Johnson, Malik       Track Seriou           31.97      30.80q  5 
  5 Thomas, Stephen              Va Beach Fla           30.89      30.94q  4 
  6 Brown, Jeremiah              Vb Mustangs            30.00      31.06q  1 
  7 Copeland, Kobe               Va Beach Fla           30.00      31.11q  2 
  8 Holmes, Jaren                Unattached             32.43      31.17q  5 
  9 Martin, Angelo               Pwc Panthers           28.00      31.42   6 
 10 Rawlings, Damar              Norfolk Real           30.20      31.50   3 
 11 Blizzard, Trovel             Boys And Gir           32.60      31.71   4 
 12 Jones, Brandon               Norfolk Real           33.00      31.95   2 
 13 White, Antonio               0310 Southwe           34.20      31.96   5 
 14 Battle, Daequan              Technique TC                      32.09   4 
 15 Rainer, Chane                Silver Sprin           32.23      32.36   6 
 16 Crudup, Keyshawn             Norfolk Extr           29.40      32.71   3 
 17 Meese, Michael               Team Flash T           33.00      32.78   3 
 18 Anthony, Jahmeir             Vb Mustangs            33.00      32.90   4 
 19 Henderson, Tyriq             East End Tra                      32.92   4 
 20 Tyson, Keontay               Va Beach Fla           32.00      33.61   6 
 21 Melbourne, Daniel            Virginia Spe           33.00      33.76   1 
 22 Chalmers, Chayce             0310 Southwe           33.20      33.91   5 
 23 Calhoun, Charles             Pwc Panthers           35.00      33.92   2 
 24 Harris, Jhalen               Norfolk Real           33.00      34.94   2 
 25 Gassant, Winston             N-Motion TC            38.92      35.03   1 
 26 Stafford, Justin             Unattached             34.00      35.04   6 
 27 Gray, Taejan                 Tri-City Jet           33.00      35.63   1 
 28 Whitaker, Kobe               Virginia Spe           34.00      36.19   6 
 29 Tildon, Sean                 Silver Sprin           39.02      37.73   2 
 30 Bunch, Calvin                East End Tra                      37.93   6 
 31 Jones, Kenneth               Speed City C                      39.03   6 
 32 Galvan, Ediberto             East End Tra                      39.42   2 
 33 Applewhite, Donavan          Pwc Panthers           45.00      40.09   3 
 34 Said, Sajid                  Pwc Panthers           35.00      40.44   3 
 
Event 48  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Murry, Michael               Boys And Gir           30.50      30.01  
  2 Holmes, Jaren                Unattached             31.17      30.42  
  3 Brown, Jeremiah              Vb Mustangs            31.06      30.63  
  4 Thomas, Stephen              Va Beach Fla           30.94      30.74  
  5 Copeland, Kobe               Va Beach Fla           31.11      31.21  
  6 Rawlings, Ashmar             Norfolk Real           30.77      31.30  
  7 Wiggins-Johnson, Malik       Track Seriou           30.80      31.89  
  8 Hinton, Jalen                Churchland T           30.67      33.90  
 
Event 49  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucker, Jessica              Track 7-5-7            28.20      29.59q  3 
  2 Simmons, Cache               Va Beach Fla           29.90      31.24q  1 
  3 Ross, Brayya                 Technique TC           27.00      31.36q  4 
  4 Pierce, Courtney             Norfolk Real           30.00      32.29q  3 
  5 Skinner, Shaila              Virginia Bea           37.00      32.35q  2 
  6 Tyson, Kymya                 Va Beach Fla           29.90      32.62q  1 
  7 Crocker, Asia                Churchland T           30.00      33.44q  4 
  8 Pope, Tamya                  Technique TC           30.00      33.54q  3 
  9 Gilliam, Aeilani             East End Tra           31.60      33.57   1 
 10 Sterling, Jazzmine           Hampton City           31.00      33.78   2 
 11 Cooper, Shaideja             Va Beach Fla           30.00      33.96   2 
 12 Bailey, Michala              Track Seriou           31.99      34.50   1 
 13 Dukes, Amaya                 Churchland T           33.00      34.70   4 
 14 Tyson, Kayana                Pwc Panthers           30.00      35.30   4 
 15 Corprew, Amelia              Nubian Proje           38.00      35.53   3 
 16 Armstrong, Diamond           Va Beach Fla           29.00      35.97   2 
 17 Page, Destiny                East End Lig           35.40      37.32   2 
 18 Jones, Roshauna              Technique TC                      38.12   1 
 19 McGeachy, Gabrielle          Pwc Panthers           36.00      38.40   1 
 20 Coleman, Jade                East End Lig           36.00      38.42   1 
 21 Jones, Myasia                Speed City C                      40.88   1 
 22 Adams, Nia                   Pwc Panthers           35.00      41.20   3 
 23 Alden, Anna                  Team Flash T           40.20      41.97   4 
 24 Branch, Amoni                Inside Track           40.00      42.83   4 
 
Event 49  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Brayya                 Technique TC           31.36      28.38  
  2 Tucker, Jessica              Track 7-5-7            29.59      29.06  
  3 Crocker, Asia                Churchland T           33.44      30.81  
  4 Simmons, Cache               Va Beach Fla           31.24      31.47  
  5 Pierce, Courtney             Norfolk Real           32.29      31.52  
  6 Tyson, Kymya                 Va Beach Fla           32.62      32.04  
  7 Skinner, Shaila              Virginia Bea           32.35      32.77  
  8 Pope, Tamya                  Technique TC           33.54      33.10  
 
Event 50  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Justin                 Pwc Panthers           31.00      28.34q  1 
  2 Meredith, Nehki              Vb Mustangs            28.00      28.83q  3 
  3 Banks, Malik                 East End Tra           28.40      28.86q  2 
  4 Foreman, Cameron             Richmond Spe           27.70      29.06q  4 
  5 Dixon, Casaan                Churchland T           28.00      29.07q  1 
  6 Goode, Donavan               Richmond Hea           28.20      29.08q  1 
  7 Vaughn, Chandler             Pwc Panthers           28.00      29.17q  2 
  8 Faircloth, Daiqwan           Churchland T           30.00      29.32q  3 
  9 Lewis, Isaiah                Pwc Panthers           27.00      29.41q  6 
 10 Moore, Jalen                 Norfolk Real           27.10      29.47   5 
 11 Thomas-Morris, Ameire        Churchland T           29.00      29.74   4 
 12 Williams, Sultan             Hampton City           29.00      29.86   5 
 13 Thomas, Lamont               Va Beach Fla           28.88      29.88   3 
 14 Gonsalves, Jayden            Pwc Panthers           32.00      30.39   5 
 15 Bynum, Donte                 Richmond Hea           29.70      30.53   6 
 16 Travis-Dickerson, Donte      Hampton City           33.00      30.68   1 
 17 Land, Tavion                 Va Beach Fla           29.50      30.69   6 
 18 Pope, Jay                    Virginia Spe           31.00      30.89   3 
 19 Robinson, Jihaad             Track 7-5-7            30.00      30.97   5 
 20 Adeyola, Shaheed             Richmond Spe           30.00      31.15   4 
 21 Waller, Jevon                Churchland T                      31.94   2 
 22 Wallace, Kiyame              Technique TC                      32.14   4 
 23 Eldridge, Tyrell             East End Tra                      32.17   3 
 24 Hinton, Donavan              Pwc Panthers           32.00      32.32   3 
 25 Packer, Corey                Track 7-5-7            34.00      32.39   2 
 26 Hardy, Derick                Churchland T           32.00      32.49   4 
 27 Pinson, Jaquan               Hampton City           32.00      32.54   6 
 28 Bell, Geordin                Track 7-5-7            35.00      32.89   4 
 29 Symonds, Kyle                East End Lig           36.11      33.05   5 
 30 Thorogood, Tyler             Norfolk Real           33.00      33.24   1 
 31 Dewitt, Nicholas             Pwc Panthers           33.00      33.48   2 
 32 Jones, Robert                Richmond Hea           31.00      33.50   2 
 33 Wyatt, Christopher           Pwc Panthers           35.00      35.28   3 
 34 Dewitt, Noah                 Pwc Panthers           31.00      35.79   1 
 35 McKinney, Taryll             Vb Mustangs            32.00      35.97   6 
 36 McIver, Jashon               Technique TC                      37.32   5 
 37 Corbin, Darrell              N-Motion TC            37.72      37.95   6 
 38 Arnold, Jeremiah             N-Motion TC            40.30      42.64   6 
 
Event 50  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Goode, Donavan               Richmond Hea           29.08      27.75  
  2 Foreman, Cameron             Richmond Spe           29.06      27.82  
  3 Dixon, Casaan                Churchland T           29.07      28.90  
  4 Meredith, Nehki              Vb Mustangs            28.83      29.02  
  5 Lewis, Isaiah                Pwc Panthers           29.41      29.49  
  6 Vaughn, Chandler             Pwc Panthers           29.17      29.83  
  7 Bell, Justin                 Pwc Panthers           28.34      31.03  
  8 Faircloth, Daiqwan           Churchland T           29.32      31.73  
  9 Banks, Malik                 East End Tra           28.86      34.65  
 
Event 51  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stafford, Alexis             Unattached             29.00      28.83q  3 
  2 Johnson, Erykah              Va Beach Fla           28.00      28.98q  3 
  3 McConner, Miyanla            Speed City C           28.00      29.38q  3 
  3 Cobbin, Tatyana              Norfolk Real           27.00      29.38q  2 
  5 Stith, Brooke                Suffolk Star           28.00      29.41q  2 
  6 Bradsby, Jayla               Technique TC           29.00      29.70q  2 
  7 Jeffrey, Dymier              Richmond Hea           29.40      29.82q  3 
  8 Scott, Carleen               Tri-City Jet                      30.49q  2 
  9 Ward, Destiny                Track 7-5-7            27.00      30.54   1 
 10 Williams, Emonnie            Inside Track           30.50      30.94   2 
 11 Blount, Kori-Madisyn         N-Motion TC            28.74      31.39   1 
 12 Jemmott, Amaya               Central Va T           27.00      31.54   3 
 13 Jones, Ahrea                 Unattached                        32.01   1 
 14 Murray, Tyteyona             Tri-City Jet           27.00      33.14   2 
 15 Williams, Victoria           Norfolk Real           27.00      33.49   1 
 16 Land, Jayniah                Va Beach Fla           28.90      33.80   1 
 17 Wallace, Raejean             N-Motion TC            33.85      34.40   2 
 18 Manning, Rache               Hampton City                      35.34   1 
 19 Rountree, Jasmine            N-Motion TC            31.39      35.51   1 
 20 Peterson, Autumn             Virginia Spe           32.50      36.25   1 
 21 Edwards, Ariyana             Va Beach Fla                      37.20   2 
 
Event 51  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McConner, Miyanla            Speed City C           29.38      28.37  
  2 Stafford, Alexis             Unattached             28.83      28.62  
  3 Johnson, Erykah              Va Beach Fla           28.98      28.86  
  4 Cobbin, Tatyana              Norfolk Real           29.38      29.24  
  5 Bradsby, Jayla               Technique TC           29.70      29.29  
  6 Stith, Brooke                Suffolk Star           29.41      29.95  
  7 Jeffrey, Dymier              Richmond Hea           29.82      30.13  
  8 Scott, Carleen               Tri-City Jet           30.49      30.93  
 
Event 52  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Anthony              Richmond Hea           27.60      26.58q  2 
  2 Scott, Tyquez                Va Beach Fla           26.88      27.17q  2 
  3 King, Isaiah                 Norfolk Real           26.00      27.48q  4 
  4 Davis, Taquan                Boys And Gir           27.12      27.51q  1 
  5 Etta, Ebruba                 Silver Sprin           28.16      28.03q  4 
  6 Hill, Joseph                 Track Seriou           29.30      28.62q  4 
  7 Melbourne, Mark              Unattached             27.50      28.73q  4 
  8 Wiggins-Johnson, Estrada     Track Seriou           30.00      29.38q  1 
  9 Williams, Casey              Team Flash T           31.00      29.50   3 
 10 Wood, Tavion                 Track 7-5-7            30.00      29.59   2 
 11 Drummond, Keon               East End Tra                      29.77   3 
 12 Turner, Jordan               Team Flash T           29.95      29.90   3 
 13 Blair, Allen                 Unattached                        29.92   4 
 14 Laury, Trevor                Central Va T           26.30      30.13   3 
 15 Willis, Jordan               Team Flash T           30.20      30.22   1 
 16 Powell, Zachary              Pwc Panthers           30.90      30.67   2 
 16 Rawlings, Kassim             Norfolk Real           27.18      30.67   1 
 18 McRae, Jevonn                Speed City C           32.00      31.98   3 
 19 Pruitt, Christian            Vb Mustangs                       32.16   3 
 20 Alston, Tyneil               Churchland T           32.00      32.21   4 
 21 Mitchell, Willie             Norfolk Extr           32.00      32.60   2 
 22 Covington, Maurice           Norfolk Real           33.00      32.66   1 
 23 Price, Navarro               Hampton City           32.00      32.71   4 
 24 Hamilton, Jaylon             Western Bran           32.82      32.83   1 
 
Event 52  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Anthony              Richmond Hea           26.58      27.09  
  2 Scott, Tyquez                Va Beach Fla           27.17      27.12  
  3 King, Isaiah                 Norfolk Real           27.48      27.55  
  4 Davis, Taquan                Boys And Gir           27.51      27.94  
  5 Etta, Ebruba                 Silver Sprin           28.03      29.09  
  6 Hill, Joseph                 Track Seriou           28.62      29.38  
  7 Melbourne, Mark              Unattached             28.73      30.36  
  8 Wiggins-Johnson, Estrada     Track Seriou           29.38      31.44  
 
Event 53  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leonard, Jaelan              Norfolk Real           26.00      26.67q  4 
  2 Taylor, Alexys               Pwc Panthers           27.20      27.29q  4 
  3 Johnson, Brandee             Va Beach Fla           26.30      27.30q  2 
  4 Travers, Thailiah            Pwc Panthers           27.59      27.41q  4 
  5 Robinson, Nyckya             Speed City C           26.00      27.63q  3 
  6 Blackwell, Nijeria           Track 7-5-7            27.60      28.42q  3 
  7 Harris, Deyonna              Pwc Panthers           27.00      28.65q  1 
  8 Lee, Dayana                  Norfolk Real           27.00      28.69q  2 
  9 Banks, Aleya                 Churchland T           28.60      29.12   2 
 10 Keith, Asia                  Norfolk Real           27.20      29.62   3 
 11 Brown, Sharney               Pwc Panthers           28.00      29.99   1 
 12 Jackson, Tavoria             Inside Track           30.70      30.34   2 
 13 Brevard, Tyra                Pwc Panthers           29.00      30.41   3 
 14 Hinton, Joyner               Track Seriou           30.26      30.77   3 
 15 Cassine, Karen               Virginia Spe           28.00      30.84   2 
 16 Lewis, India                 Hampton City                      30.89   3 
 17 Williamson, Malaya           Virginia Spe           29.50      31.26   4 
 18 Simmons, Aliyah              Virginia Bea           28.00      31.48   1 
 19 Anthony, Deyonna             Pwc Panthers           32.00      31.55   2 
 20 Davis, Malia                 Pwc Panthers           31.00      31.97   1 
 21 Ferebee, Laneaa              Churchland T           32.20      32.68   3 
 22 Burns, Destiny               Va Beach Fla           31.00      32.99   1 
 23 Johnson, Jazmyn              Speed City C                      33.64   4 
 24 Sanderlin, Wynter            Technique TC                      37.84   4 
 
Event 53  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Brandee             Va Beach Fla           27.30      26.32  
  2 Leonard, Jaelan              Norfolk Real           26.67      26.74  
  3 Taylor, Alexys               Pwc Panthers           27.29      27.23  
  4 Travers, Thailiah            Pwc Panthers           27.41      27.37  
  5 Robinson, Nyckya             Speed City C           27.63      27.46  
  6 Blackwell, Nijeria           Track 7-5-7            28.42      28.45  
  7 Lee, Dayana                  Norfolk Real           28.69      28.53  
  8 Harris, Deyonna              Pwc Panthers           28.65      28.84  
 
Event 54  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Christian             Central Va T           25.00      25.54q  4 
  2 Barnes, Zopella              Technique TC           24.00      25.68q  5 
  3 Capehart, Tahj               Norfolk Real           26.00      26.01q  1 
  4 Williams, Fredrick           Track Seriou           27.76      27.02q  1 
  5 Smith, Aaron                 Richmond Hea           27.20      27.23q  4 
  6 Stills, Joshua               Norfolk Real           25.68      27.27q  3 
  7 Lightfoot, Deondre           Team Flash T           28.90      27.37q  1 
  8 Carter, Marlon               Technique TC           26.00      27.41q  2 
  9 Johnson, Shamar              Pwc Panthers           27.20      27.93   3 
 10 Hunt, Chris                  Va Beach Fla           27.40      28.00   2 
 11 Tweedy, Ahmad                Unattached             27.00      28.03   4 
 12 Freeze, Julian               Va Beach Fla           27.90      28.15   2 
 13 Wallace, Chauncey            Pwc Panthers           27.20      28.19   5 
 14 Gillis, Deandre              Hampton City           27.00      28.28   3 
 15 Gibson, Rashod               Unattached             26.36      28.35   2 
 16 Gray, Terrance               Richmond Hea           27.70      28.37   1 
 17 Clayton, Cordell             Tri-City Jet           26.00      28.47   1 
 18 Campbell, Adrian             East End Tra           28.40      28.85   4 
 19 Smith, Tyain                 Track 7-5-7            27.00      28.96   5 
 20 Harris, Micaiah              Norfolk Real           28.00      28.97   5 
 21 Morgan, Larry                Norfolk Real           29.69      29.61   1 
 22 Wise, Dondre                 Track 7-5-7            28.00      30.22   4 
 22 Armstrong, Dario             Unattached             27.98      30.22   3 
 24 Smith, Chase                 Track Seriou           31.34      30.30   3 
 25 Tyson, Kymon                 Va Beach Fla                      30.38   5 
 26 Conner, Bryon                Track Seriou           31.47      30.39   4 
 27 Simpson, Malachi             Va Beach Fla           28.55      30.65   2 
 28 Tyson, Kameron               Pwc Panthers           30.00      30.93   2 
 29 Arnold, Nicholas             Virginia Spe           28.50      30.98   3 
 30 Saunders, Dandre             Technique TC                      32.47   4 
 31 Johnson, Marcus              Track 7-5-7            28.00      33.05   5 
 32 Brown, Colin                 Vb Mustangs                       33.57   3 
 
Event 54  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnes, Zopella              Technique TC           25.68      25.05  
  2 Brown, Christian             Central Va T           25.54      25.49  
  3 Capehart, Tahj               Norfolk Real           26.01      25.76  
  4 Stills, Joshua               Norfolk Real           27.27      26.70  
  5 Carter, Marlon               Technique TC           27.41      26.90  
  6 Smith, Aaron                 Richmond Hea           27.23      27.33  
  7 Lightfoot, Deondre           Team Flash T           27.37      27.45  
  8 Williams, Fredrick           Track Seriou           27.02      27.99  
 
Event 55  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Taylor               Track 7-5-7            26.30      26.80q  1 
  2 Towe, Morgan                 Va Beach Fla           27.10      26.83q  4 
  3 Brown, Ianna                 Track 7-5-7            26.50      26.87q  1 
  4 Morris, Sidra                Central Va T           27.00      27.19q  4 
  5 Philson, Jada                Technique TC           26.00      27.31q  4 
  6 Bunch, Ashaila               East End Tra           27.10      27.58q  5 
  7 Coleman, Sydney              Norfolk Real           25.90      27.63q  5 
  8 Jackson, Tazhane             Va Beach Fla           26.80      27.69q  2 
  9 Louis, Katherine             Louis Flyers           27.00      27.71   3 
 10 Burnett, Brooke              Pwc Panthers           27.50      27.96   3 
 11 Scott, Jonniece              Richmond Hea           27.90      28.09   1 
 12 Greenlee, Ashley             Technique TC           26.00      28.22   2 
 13 Devaughn, Laelle             Speed City C           27.00      28.26   5 
 14 Washington, Jasmin           Pwc Panthers           28.00      28.32   4 
 15 Bennett, Gesalyn             Pwc Panthers           28.00      28.39   5 
 16 Pope, Kiara                  Virginia Spe           27.50      28.60   2 
 17 Hankins, Diamond             Track Seriou                      28.86   5 
 18 Chambers, Ameera             Technique TC                      29.19   4 
 19 Harris, Jacolbi              Hampton City           28.00      29.24   1 
 20 Ward, Nadiya                 Norfolk Extr           29.00      29.25   3 
 21 Woodard, Tayler              Vb Mustangs            30.00      29.27   1 
 22 Preston, Iyanna              Virginia Bea           29.00      29.33   4 
 23 Vaughn, Alexis               Virginia Spe           28.00      29.41   3 
 24 Coltrane, Alexis             Unattached                        29.83   3 
 25 Wells, Alexus                Speed City C           29.00      30.13   5 
 26 Whitfield, Asjanee           Inside Track           29.76      30.14   1 
 27 Williams, Azari              Technique TC                      33.57   5 
 28 McMiller, Belinda            Team Flash T                      36.03   2 
 
Event 55  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Taylor               Track 7-5-7            26.80      26.67  
  2 Jackson, Tazhane             Va Beach Fla           27.69      26.77  
  3 Towe, Morgan                 Va Beach Fla           26.83      26.93  
  4 Morris, Sidra                Central Va T           27.19      27.13  
  5 Philson, Jada                Technique TC           27.31      27.28  
  6 Brown, Ianna                 Track 7-5-7            26.87      27.33  
  7 Bunch, Ashaila               East End Tra           27.58      27.41  
  8 Coleman, Sydney              Norfolk Real           27.63      27.65  
 
Event 56  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stokley, Jordan              Suffolk Star           26.30      25.60q  2 
  2 Boykins, David               Virginia Bea           26.00      25.65q  1 
  3 Logan, Kyle                  Hampton City           26.00      26.44q  1 
  4 Coley, Donnell               Jumpfanatics                      26.45q  2 
  5 Powell, Trevor               Pwc Panthers           26.50      26.67q  3 
  6 Walker, Bryce                Unattached             26.90      26.71q  2 
  7 Chisley, Terry               Technique TC                      26.75q  3 
  8 Jackson, Travon              Churchland T           25.00      27.01q  2 
  9 Littlejohn, Tajaquan         Technique TC                      28.52   3 
 10 Coley, Kjon                  Jumpfanatics                      28.87   2 
 11 Barnes, Trevon               Technique TC                      29.16   1 
 12 Prince, Marlin               Norfolk Extr           28.50      30.02   1 
 13 Long, Ernest                 Silver Sprin           31.20      30.38   2 
 14 Wells, Alahjun               Speed City C           29.00      31.23   1 
 15 Moore, Jwan                  Technique TC                      31.75   1 
 16 Hinton, Victor               Pwc Panthers           36.00      33.69   3 
 
Event 56  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boykins, David               Virginia Bea           25.65      25.52  
  2 Stokley, Jordan              Suffolk Star           25.60      25.88  
  3 Logan, Kyle                  Hampton City           26.44      26.30  
  4 Coley, Donnell               Jumpfanatics           26.45      26.60  
  5 Walker, Bryce                Unattached             26.71      27.06  
  6 Jackson, Travon              Churchland T           27.01      27.54  
  7 Chisley, Terry               Technique TC           26.75      27.60  
  8 Powell, Trevor               Pwc Panthers           26.67      34.03  
 
Event 57  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Carolyn               Hampton City           25.00      25.53q  6 
  2 Moseley, Alexandia           Tri-City Jet           25.10      26.01q  3 
  3 Wesson, Talia                East End Tra           25.71      26.24q  2 
  4 Taliaferro, Briana           Norfolk Real           25.00      26.32q  4 
  5 Johnson, Jordan              Norfolk Extr           27.00      26.81q  6 
  6 Goin, Alexandra              Central Va T           26.00      27.11q  1 
  6 Glenn, Kyra                  Norfolk Real           25.00      27.11q  5 
  8 Morris, Ilissa               Richmond Hea           26.80      27.17q  4 
  9 Deberry, Leah                Track Seriou           28.20      27.21   1 
 10 Coles, Ashley                Western Bran           27.00      27.26   5 
 11 Arrington, Tearra            East End Tra           26.80      27.45   3 
 12 Ray, Chantel                 Hampton City           26.00      27.58   1 
 13 Kadmia, Onon                 Pwc Panthers           27.67      27.63   2 
 14 Cole, Ruby                   Norfolk Extr           27.00      27.80   6 
 15 Armstrong, Bailee            Track Seriou           26.50      28.24   2 
 16 Wells, Atashia               Speed City C           29.00      28.76   6 
 17 Snipes, Gabrielle            Suffolk Star           27.56      28.80   3 
 18 Weaver, Taylor               Track 7-5-7            27.30      28.85   4 
 19 White, Adaja                 Virginia Spe           28.20      28.98   2 
 20 Jackson, Brianna             Norfolk Extr           30.00      29.08   5 
 21 Love, Lanesha                Hampton City           28.00      29.21   1 
 22 Hardy, Dejah                 Inside Track           29.00      29.41   5 
 23 Johnson, Ashley              Pwc Panthers           27.00      29.49   5 
 24 Revis, Nina                  Western Bran           30.27      29.50   1 
 25 Welton, Amber                East End Tra                      29.57   4 
 26 Mack, Lea                    Inside Track           28.30      29.62   3 
 27 Jackson, Makala              Western Bran           30.09      29.68   2 
 28 Embe, Maricela               Richmond Hea           28.40      29.75   4 
 29 Scott, Jasmine               Technique TC                      30.04   5 
 30 Davis, Deonna                Richmond Hea           29.50      30.10   6 
 31 Kemp, Jayde                  Western Bran           30.74      30.15   1 
 32 Cameron, Jade                Vb Mustangs            33.00      30.26   5 
 33 Mansion, Mia                 East End Tra                      30.58   6 
 34 Lucas, Ariah                 Technique TC                      30.85   2 
 35 White, Jahniece              Inside Track           30.00      31.10   4 
 36 Adams, Imani                 Pwc Panthers           30.00      32.31   3 
 37 Khiara, Zoe                  On Time TC             31.00      34.38   3 
 38 Thomas, Shyanne              Inside Track           35.00      35.60   6 
 
Event 57  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Carolyn               Hampton City           25.53      25.53  
  2 Wesson, Talia                East End Tra           26.24      25.84  
  3 Moseley, Alexandia           Tri-City Jet           26.01      25.85  
  4 Johnson, Jordan              Norfolk Extr           26.81      26.32  
  5 Goin, Alexandra              Central Va T           27.11      26.61  
  6 Morris, Ilissa               Richmond Hea           27.17      27.94  
  7 Glenn, Kyra                  Norfolk Real           27.11      28.40  
  8 Taliaferro, Briana           Norfolk Real           26.32      31.03  
 
Event 58  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilchrist, Marquis           Va Beach Fla           23.34      23.53q  5 
  2 Shaw, Andre                  Western Bran           24.56      23.54q  5 
  3 Polk, Brandon                Unattached                        23.88q  6 
  4 Kanney, Mike                 Central Va T           23.10      23.93q  6 
  5 Martin, Percy                Pwc Panthers           23.70      24.01q  4 
  6 Demiel, Deonte               Suffolk Star           23.90      24.07q  2 
  7 Gould, Andrew                Suffolk Star           23.87      24.42q  3 
  8 Roberts-Jr, Keith            Tri-City Jet           23.90      24.51q  1 
  9 Juskins, Keondrae            Va Beach Fla           24.50      24.74   5 
 10 Pennyfeather, Isaiah         Technique TC                      24.78   5 
 11 Norwood, Timothy             Vb Mustangs            24.54      24.86   6 
 12 Alston, Michael              Vb Mustangs            24.18      24.89   3 
 13 Blackley, Joeell             Churchland T           24.93      25.00   4 
 14 Whitley, Christian           Norfolk Real           24.40      25.31   4 
 15 Burton, Kyree                Track 7-5-7            26.00      25.51   4 
 16 Gilchrist, Monty             Suffolk Star           24.00      25.88   2 
 17 Byrum, Christian             Track Seriou           25.99      26.10   2 
 18 Holmes, Austin               Silver Sprin           30.14      26.12   4 
 19 Carter, Auquil               Boys And Gir           24.00      26.19   1 
 20 Joppy, Derrell               Norfolk Real           24.50      26.31   6 
 21 Hinton, Justice              Track Seriou           26.01      26.54   5 
 22 Kennedy, Joshua              Track 7-5-7            27.30      26.79   4 
 23 Parker, Anthony              Churchland T           25.00      26.90   2 
 24 Jones, Jamel                 Richmond Hea           25.50      27.04   1 
 25 Bostick, Davon               East End Tra                      27.05   3 
 26 Chambers, Michael            Pwc Panthers           28.80      27.20   2 
 27 Franklin, William            Hampton City                      27.33   1 
 28 Jones, Avery                 Boys And Gir           28.00      27.53   2 
 29 Overton, Darrien             Speed City C           31.00      27.75   5 
 30 Vaughn, Cameron              Pwc Panthers           28.00      27.94   3 
 31 Snead, Andre                 Western Bran           28.49      28.30   1 
 32 Smith, Nathan                Western Bran           28.69      28.32   1 
 33 Jackson, Antionio            Hampton City           27.00      28.56   6 
 34 Smith, Brandon               Unattached                        28.70   2 
 35 Wells, Antony                Speed City C           29.00      28.79   3 
 36 Johnson, Tevon               East End Lig                      29.75   4 
 37 Adams, Isaiah                Pwc Panthers           27.00      30.58   5 
 38 Coleman, Christopher         East End Lig                      31.23   6 
 39 Broadnax, Daniel             Carolina Lig                      31.81   1 
 
Event 58  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Polk, Brandon                Unattached             23.88      23.67  
  2 Gilchrist, Marquis           Va Beach Fla           23.53      23.76  
  3 Kanney, Mike                 Central Va T           23.93      23.79  
  4 Shaw, Andre                  Western Bran           23.54      24.16  
  5 Demiel, Deonte               Suffolk Star           24.07      24.18  
  6 Roberts-Jr, Keith            Tri-City Jet           24.51      24.52  
  7 Gould, Andrew                Suffolk Star           24.42      24.58  
  8 Martin, Percy                Pwc Panthers           24.01      40.62  
 
Event 59  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Taranisha            Norfolk Real           25.10      24.94q  3 
  2 Lee, Javette                 Western Bran           25.44      25.55q  2 
  3 Kearney, Khadeja             Norfolk Real           25.40      25.75q  1 
  4 Wright, Andrea               Norfolk Real           25.90      25.89q  6 
  5 Ellick, Tiffany              Norfolk Real           25.20      25.94q  1 
  6 Anderson, Asonya             Boys And Gir           24.50      25.99q  8 
  7 Cotman-Holmes, Paris         Tri-City Jet           25.00      26.06q  5 
  8 Wilson, April                Tri-City Jet           24.60      26.42q  7 
  9 Rolle, Jessica               Virginia Spe           25.20      26.45   2 
 10 Perry, Brittnee              Five Star TC           25.00      26.54   4 
 11 Lambert, Michaela            Track Seriou           25.50      26.78   3 
 12 Scott, Shandell              Lightning TC           26.01      26.81   6 
 13 Smith, Denisha               Tri-City Jet           24.90      26.85   6 
 14 Seward, Justice              Track Seriou           25.80      26.87   5 
 15 Harper, Elizabeth            Central Va T           26.00      26.89   8 
 16 Kelley, Jasmine              Pwc Panthers           26.00      27.01   7 
 17 Novak, Molly                 Central Va T           26.50      27.09   4 
 17 Blackwell, Cayla             Inside Track           26.00      27.09   7 
 19 Calhoun, Kyannah             Virginia Spe           26.50      27.14   1 
 20 Carney, Taira                Central Va T           26.11      27.25   5 
 21 Calhoun, Heleneangel         Pwc Panthers           27.00      27.49   6 
 22 Smyre, Jasmine               Tri-City Jet                      27.68   2 
 23 Smith, Katrina               Inside Track           27.00      27.69   8 
 24 Stith, Jasmine               Norfolk Real           27.90      27.70   3 
 25 Bynum, Charve                Norfolk Real           28.00      27.97   2 
 26 Moore, Alexia                Norfolk Real           28.71      28.04   3 
 27 Doss, Angel                  Western Bran           26.80      28.31   4 
 28 Rodgers, Maya                Inside Track           29.00      28.41   6 
 29 Mitchell, Devin              Western Bran           27.44      28.57   5 
 30 Huffin, Autumece             Track Seriou           27.40      28.58   6 
 31 Butts, Dominique             Inside Track           26.00      28.59   8 
 32 Breathwaite, Marisa          Carolina Lig           29.50      28.88   8 
 33 Jones, Mashea                Churchland T           26.70      28.93   2 
 33 Burrell, Taylor              Inside Track           26.80      28.93   3 
 35 White, Sheila                Track Seriou           27.40      29.07   7 
 36 Stancil, Chelsea             Track Seriou           28.70      29.47   2 
 37 Marshall, Raniqua            Churchland T           28.50      29.54   1 
 37 Moore, Deyla                 Norfolk Real           28.90      29.54   4 
 39 Bryant, Twanja               Track Seriou           28.99      29.55   5 
 40 Desadier, Victoria           Unattached             27.65      29.69   4 
 41 Uzzle, Michaela              Track Seriou                      30.40   1 
 42 Smith, Sade                  Nubian Proje           29.30      31.20   8 
 43 Lee, Destiny                 Inside Track           29.10      31.35   7 
 44 Greshame, Essence            Technique TC                      31.39   1 
 45 Bandura, Caroline            Central Va T           27.00      31.43   7 
 46 Copeland, Rheallytee         Hampton City                      31.54   3 
 47 Richardson, Lyntaria         Virginia Spe           28.20      31.68   1 
 48 Ragsdale, Brandi             Pwc Panthers           31.00      31.73   6 
 49 Williamson, Keonna           Virginia Spe           30.00      31.79   5 
 50 Jordan, Nautica              East End Tra                      32.22   2 
 51 Brevard, Deanna              Pwc Panthers           34.00      32.66   4 
 
Event 59  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Taranisha            Norfolk Real           24.94      24.95  
  2 Lee, Javette                 Western Bran           25.55      25.12  
  3 Wright, Andrea               Norfolk Real           25.89      25.52  
  4 Ellick, Tiffany              Norfolk Real           25.94      25.60  
  5 Anderson, Asonya             Boys And Gir           25.99      25.66  
  6 Wilson, April                Tri-City Jet           26.42      26.01  
  7 Cotman-Holmes, Paris         Tri-City Jet           26.06      26.42  
  8 Kearney, Khadeja             Norfolk Real           25.75      30.24  
 
Event 60  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrris, Anthony             Five Star TC           22.95      22.72q  5 
  2 Marsh, Dominek               Boys And Gir           22.00      22.73q  5 
  3 Hines, Romero                Norfolk Real           22.60      22.76q  2 
  4 Laury, Brandyn               Central Va T           22.00      22.94q  3 
  5 Bowens, Kwamane              Track 7-5-7            23.10      23.06q  1 
  6 Keith, Austin                Norfolk Real           21.90      23.08q  6 
  7 Robinson, Byron              Tri-City Jet           21.20      23.28q  7 
  8 Marriner, Joshua             Western Bran           23.24      23.31q  5 
  9 Thompson, Rausheeim          Suffolk Star           22.00      23.34   4 
  9 Smith, Oliver                Norfolk Real           22.99      23.34   6 
 11 Singleton, Stephen           Nubian Proje           22.80      23.43   3 
 12 Lowe, Vincent                Track 7-5-7            23.00      23.49   5 
 13 Foster, Antonio              Norfolk Real           23.00      23.66   4 
 14 Morgan, Ricky                Pwc Panthers           23.20      23.69   4 
 15 Bullard, Korey               Ambassadors            23.20      23.75   3 
 16 Lawrence, Daiquan            Flames-Speed           23.54      23.97   6 
 17 Jeter, Savon                 Tri-City Jet           22.20      24.02   1 
 18 McBride, Dominique           Hampton City           22.50      24.08   1 
 19 Philson, Jason               Technique TC           23.00      24.11   3 
 20 McMillian, Jaquan            Flames-Speed           23.20      24.33   2 
 21 Johnson, Brandon             Pwc Panthers           24.30      24.45   3 
 21 Quidley, Zach                Five Star TC                      24.45   6 
 23 Branch, Jordan               Tri-City Jet           22.90      24.49   4 
 24 Stokes, Treyvon              Norfolk Real           23.70      24.61   5 
 24 Clayton, Cornelius           Tri-City Jet           23.00      24.61   2 
 26 Burns, Damond                Flames-Speed           23.45      24.62   7 
 27 Gee, Daquan                  Churchland T           23.00      24.82   6 
 28 Peters, Andrew               Central Va T           23.90      24.93   3 
 29 Major-Dixon, Darius          Churchland T           23.00      24.94   1 
 30 Bullock, Kendall             Norfolk Real           24.00      24.97   1 
 31 Echols, Deandre              Flames-Speed                      24.98   7 
 32 Overton, Matthew             Inside Track           24.20      25.06   1 
 33 Crumble, Keonte              Flames-Speed                      25.12   5 
 34 Bly, Roderick                N-Motion TC            25.61      25.26   5 
 35 Boone, Kelvin                Western Bran           24.50      25.33   5 
 36 Davis, Rodney                Track 7-5-7            24.00      25.34   2 
 37 Williams, Kelvin             Technique TC                      25.37   4 
 38 Hamilton, Rashaun            Western Bran           26.12      25.68   3 
 39 Brown, Christian             Pwc Panthers           25.50      25.72   6 
 40 Barksdale, Cliffton          Inside Track           23.00      25.86   7 
 41 MacOn, Tory                  Inside Track           23.45      25.94   7 
 42 Merritt, Deion               Virginia Spe           26.50      26.06   1 
 43 Bell, Jeremy                 Pwc Panthers           25.12      26.30   7 
 44 Faircloth, Clifton           Western Bran           26.48      26.58   1 
 45 Wallace, Darius              Pwc Panthers           28.00      26.69   2 
 46 Gardner, Ronnie              Western Bran           26.47      28.87   2 
 47 MacAuley, Justin             Silver Sprin           29.50      29.73   3 
 
Event 60  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Byron              Tri-City Jet           23.28      22.69  
  2 Hines, Romero                Norfolk Real           22.76      22.85  
  3 Marsh, Dominek               Boys And Gir           22.73      22.98  
  4 Keith, Austin                Norfolk Real           23.08      23.23  
  5 Harrris, Anthony             Five Star TC           22.72      23.29  
  6 Marriner, Joshua             Western Bran           23.31      23.32  
  7 Bowens, Kwamane              Track 7-5-7            23.06      23.66  
 
Event 61  Women 200 Meter Dash Young
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyson, Keilah                Norfolk Real           24.40      24.61q  1 
  2 Jones, Cassandra             Norfolk Real           24.80      24.83q  3 
  3 Cunningham, Torie            Central Va T           24.20      24.87q  3 
  4 Porter, Kiara                Five Star TC           24.80      25.15q  2 
  5 Greene, Tanisha              Five Star TC           24.40      25.18q  1 
  6 Williams, Shakia             Western Bran           25.01      25.57q  1 
  7 Jemmott, Katea               Central Va T           24.00      25.62q  4 
  8 Porter, Johnquia             Suffolk Star           24.30      25.75q  2 
  9 Leach, Shaquera              Virginia Spe           25.00      25.83   2 
 10 Harris, Angela               Central Va T           24.90      25.85   4 
 11 Ewing, Jessica               Track Seriou           25.00      25.94   3 
 12 Roberts, Christen            Five Star TC           24.90      25.95   4 
 13 Combs, Rashaun               Norfolk Real           26.30      26.08   3 
 14 Smalls, Jasmine              Pwc Panthers           26.60      26.97   3 
 15 Yuille, Marie                Five Star TC           25.20      27.22   1 
 16 Ellick, Ashley               Chesapeake E           25.30      27.57   2 
 17 Washington, Aleshia          Track Seriou           26.80      27.62   1 
 18 Campbell, Teasia             On Time TC             26.00      27.63   3 
 19 Whitaker, Courtnee           Pwc Panthers           26.00      27.89   4 
 20 Bryant, Alana                Speed City C           26.00      27.91   1 
 21 Wells, Anntoinette           Speed City C           27.00      28.34   1 
 22 Knight, Mechelle             Suffolk Star                      28.47   3 
 23 Wilson, Charity              Five Star TC           26.80      28.52   2 
 24 Corinaldi, Kadijah           Virginia Bea           26.50      28.75   4 
 25 Bonner, Cameron              Tri-City Jet                      29.70   4 
 
Event 61  Women 200 Meter Dash Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyson, Keilah                Norfolk Real           24.61      24.42  
  2 Williams, Shakia             Western Bran           25.57      24.85  
  3 Jones, Cassandra             Norfolk Real           24.83      24.86  
  4 Greene, Tanisha              Five Star TC           25.18      24.88  
  5 Porter, Kiara                Five Star TC           25.15      25.25  
  6 Cunningham, Torie            Central Va T           24.87      25.66  
  7 Jemmott, Katea               Central Va T           25.62      25.86  
  8 Porter, Johnquia             Suffolk Star           25.75      26.04  
 
Event 62  Men 200 Meter Dash Young
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaughn, Adrian               Virginia Spe           21.60      21.81q  4 
  2 Burke, Justin                Norfolk Real           21.50      21.90q  5 
  3 Wilson, Deshawn              Norfolk Real           21.70      21.98q  1 
  4 Mitchell, Walter             Norfolk Real           21.70      22.07q  2 
  5 Warrick, Tehquin             Norfolk Real           22.29      22.10q  2 
  6 Vaughan, Darius              Norfolk Real           22.10      22.19q  4 
  6 Gray, Roderque               Unattached             21.66      22.19q  3 
  8 Meredith, Doug               Nubian Proje           22.00      22.54q  3 
  9 Dunn, Cory                   Speed City C           21.90      22.55   1 
 10 Holloway, Tyler              Norfolk Real           22.20      22.60   3 
 11 Kingslow, Ajani              Central Va T           22.35      22.75   2 
 12 Worlds, Jamar                Flames-Speed           21.14      22.78   6 
 13 Graham, Johnny               Vb Mustangs            22.09      22.83   6 
 14 Stubbs, John                 Norfolk Real           22.60      23.05   5 
 15 Smith, Damian                Vb Mustangs            22.08      23.20   6 
 16 Murray, Tyreak               Nubian Proje           22.00      23.32   4 
 17 Abdulali, Taariq             Western Bran           22.64      23.33   6 
 17 Williams, Justin             Norfolk Real           23.00      23.33   2 
 19 Lee, Maurice                 Suffolk Star           22.00      23.38   2 
 20 Artis, Donte                 Inside Track           23.00      23.43   3 
 21 Solomon, Lorenzo             Tri-City Jet           22.40      23.69   3 
 22 Wallace, Connor              Five Star TC           22.90      23.73   3 
 23 Loftin, Jaquan               Five Star TC           22.30      23.75   1 
 23 Easley, Corey                Unattached             23.00      23.75   1 
 25 Ayot, Jaquan                 Five Star TC           22.10      23.92   5 
 26 Cooke, Terrill               Central Va T           22.90      23.93   4 
 27 Kuku, Muyiwa                 Flames-Speed                      24.10   2 
 28 Coleman, Shavon              Track 7-5-7            22.00      24.15   5 
 29 Simms, Stevon                Norfolk Real           23.40      24.44   4 
 30 Cameron, Torian              Vb Mustangs            24.00      25.11   6 
 31 Jones, Lonnie                Flames-Speed           22.78      25.22   5 
 31 Chambers, Marcus             Track 7-5-7            22.40      25.22   4 
 33 Ramsey, Ty                   Vb Mustangs            24.00      25.56   6 
 34 Brown, Quinton               On Time TC             24.50      26.79   5 
 35 Spikes, Markel               Team Flash T           28.00      27.37   3 
 
Event 62  Men 200 Meter Dash Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Walter             Norfolk Real           22.07      21.81  
  2 Wilson, Deshawn              Norfolk Real           21.98      21.90  
  3 Vaughn, Adrian               Virginia Spe           21.81      22.04  
  4 Warrick, Tehquin             Norfolk Real           22.10      22.21  
  5 Gray, Roderque               Unattached             22.19      22.24  
  6 Meredith, Doug               Nubian Proje           22.54      22.91  
  7 Vaughan, Darius              Norfolk Real           22.19      43.93  
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Primary
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose, Michaela               Ambassadors          2:58.00    3:01.80  
  2 Mercer, Asya                 Unattached           3:05.00    3:04.92  
  3 Field, Leah                  Technique TC         3:00.00    3:14.17  
  4 Knox, Yaszmin                Track 7-5-7          2:52.00    3:19.99  
  5 Harris, Makaih               Hampton City         3:10.00    3:30.88  
  6 Valentine, Shashauna         Speed City C         3:20.00    3:34.17  
  7 Perez, Kamele                Track 7-5-7                     4:14.47  
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Primary
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Aaron                Technique TC         2:50.00    2:53.28  
  2 Hinton, Willie               Virginia Bea         2:43.00    2:56.50  
  3 Slocumb, Akie                Track 7-5-7          2:57.00    2:58.59  
  4 Quigley, Hunter              Tidewater St         3:30.00    3:07.22  
  5 Alden, Seth                  Team Flash T         3:12.00    3:07.29  
  6 Reaves, Caston               N-Motion TC          3:17.18    3:12.60  
  7 Dolzani, Jacob               Vb Mustangs          3:15.00    3:15.23  
  8 Redwine, Jacari              East End Tra         3:04.00    3:17.02  
  9 Das, Issac                   Hampton City                    3:24.18  
 10 Copeland, Kemari             Va Beach Fla                    3:29.32  
 11 Phifer, Marcus               Speed City C                    3:31.98  
 12 Hardy, Deondre               Churchland T         3:23.00    3:33.09  
 13 Gumbs, Jaeden                East End Lig         3:00.00    3:35.69  
 14 Gray, Ryan                   Tidewater St         4:00.00    3:40.59  
 15 Smithjr, Desmond             East End Lig         3:15.00    3:46.61  
 16 Johnson, Howard              Churchland T         3:40.00    3:47.11  
 17 Cooke, Xaiver                Churchland T         3:45.00    3:50.12  
 18 Rose, Michail                Ambassadors          3:30.00    3:52.24  
 19 Stravino, Foster             Lions Den TC         3:35.00    4:19.79  
 
Event 65  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ubert, Camryn                Ribbon Break         2:51.00    2:58.05  
  2 Jones, Khayil                East End Tra         3:10.00    3:04.13  
  3 Williams, Jaiden             East End Tra         3:11.00    3:06.08  
  4 Seymore, Victoria            Track 7-5-7          3:01.00    3:07.22  
  5 Wilks, Elise                 Track Seriou         3:02.00    3:07.82  
  6 Gaston, Imani                East End Tra         3:08.00    3:07.98  
  7 Moss, Kaleigh                Ribbon Break         2:55.00    3:12.17  
  8 Adeyola, Aaliyah             Richmond Spe                    3:18.46  
  9 Scott, Alysa                 Unattached           3:33.00    3:19.81  
 10 Couillard, Olivia            Ribbon Break         3:36.00    3:22.28  
 11 Turner, Rebekah              Boys And Gir         2:50.00    3:33.48  
 
Event 66  Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patron, Bryce                Central Va T         2:30.00    2:36.86  
  2 Smith, Devin                 Nubian Proje         2:38.00    2:39.06  
  3 Cole, Goffery                Nubian Proje         2:43.00    2:43.70  
  4 Robinson-Ponds, Edward       Team Flash T         2:50.00    2:47.34  
  5 Rose, Michael                Ambassadors          2:51.00    2:50.53  
  6 Malhotra, Rayaan             N-Motion TC          2:57.90    2:52.64  
  7 Butts, Danarre               Churchland T         2:50.00    2:55.28  
  8 Jones, Brandon               Boys And Gir         2:50.00    2:55.31  
  9 Silva, Freddy                Track 7-5-7          2:48.00    2:55.69  
 10 Nixon, Jacob                 Track 7-5-7          2:56.00    2:57.26  
 11 Darling, William             Team Flash T         2:58.00    2:58.18  
 12 Camper, Jalen                Pwc Panthers         3:10.00    3:13.03  
 13 Moss, Ethan                  Ribbon Break         3:17.00    3:16.61  
 
Event 67  Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bunch, Telina                East End Tra         2:39.00    2:39.92  
  2 Parks, Skylar                East End Tra         2:42.00    2:41.32  
  3 Trimble, Icesia              Speed City C         2:50.00    2:43.54  
  4 Phifer, Alexia               Speed City C         2:40.00    2:43.75  
  5 Johnson, Shakeria            Track 7-5-7          2:40.00    2:45.93  
  6 Brown, Talieyah              Nubian Proje         2:50.00    2:56.54  
  7 Pope, Tamya                  Technique TC         2:50.00    2:56.57  
  8 Weaver, Mikayla              Ribbon Break         2:55.00    3:03.88  
  9 Wolfe, Rachel                Vb Mustangs          3:10.00    3:08.50  
 10 Alden, Anna                  Team Flash T         3:18.00    3:11.60  
 11 Nabham, Lilian               Ambassadors          3:27.00    3:17.33  
 12 Higley, Hannah               Tri-City Jet         3:00.00    3:40.81  
 13 Breedlove, Nyah              Silver Sprin         3:45.00    4:36.15  
 
Event 68  Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Banks, Malik                 East End Tra         2:32.00    2:36.02  
  2 Johns, Ronald                Va Beach Fla         2:31.00    2:38.08  
  3 Cunningham, Donte            East End Lig         2:40.00    2:44.64  
  4 Griffin, Daeshawn            Va Beach Fla         2:35.00    2:45.44  
  5 Williams, Jaden              Churchland T         2:40.00    2:46.32  
  6 Adeyola, Shaheed             Richmond Spe         2:35.00    2:50.42  
  7 Speight, Adrian              Pwc Panthers         2:45.00    2:56.71  
  8 Logan, Cameron               Richmond Spe         2:38.00    2:58.24  
  9 Goodson, Arlen               Technique TC         2:50.00    3:05.25  
 10 Hanley, Isaiah               Ambassadors          3:35.00    3:38.97  
 
Event 69  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harston, Jaelynne            East End Tra         2:55.00    2:51.39  
  2 Powell, Taylor               Churchland T         3:00.00    2:54.33  
  3 Mintschenko, Mya             Ribbon Break         2:38.00    2:55.38  
  4 Mehta, Maansi                Virginia Spe         2:52.00    2:56.20  
  5 Johnson, Zanasia             Va Beach Fla         2:45.00    2:57.82  
  6 Woods, Madeleine             Tidewater St         2:50.00    2:59.65  
  7 Embe, Kimberly               Richmond Hea         3:00.00    3:08.43  
  8 Chalmers, Amy                Tidewater St         2:45.00    3:12.11  
  9 Williams, Lamani             Track 7-5-7                     3:12.68  
 -- Jackson, Amaya               Unattached           2:55.00        DNF  
 
Event 70  Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Eli                   East End Tra         2:31.00    2:32.05  
  2 Johnson, Brandyn             Norfolk Real         2:35.00    2:35.90  
  3 Love, Bernell                East End Tra         2:38.00    2:38.78  
  4 McCray, Jyrec                Team Flash T         2:45.00    2:40.03  
  5 Thaxton, Christopher         East End Lig         2:35.00    2:41.51  
  6 Hodges, Jalen                Boys And Gir         2:30.00    2:41.88  
  7 Northover, Karim             Ribbon Break         2:41.00    2:44.20  
  8 Gassant, Patrick             N-Motion TC          2:49.55    2:44.83  
  9 McDade, Jamal                Track 7-5-7          2:56.00    2:47.46  
 10 Scott, Aaron                 Richmond Hea         2:50.00    2:58.86  
 11 Alex, Daniel                 Unattached                      3:10.38  
 12 Valentine, Kenneth           Speed City C                    3:15.97  
 
Event 71  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saunders, Maya               Tri-City Jet         2:21.00    2:30.96  
  2 Johnson, Brandee             Va Beach Fla         2:27.00    2:31.16  
  3 Coles, Trezure               Technique TC         2:30.00    2:35.59  
  4 Alexander, Cydney            Va Beach Fla         2:35.00    2:40.36  
  5 Vest, Ellie                  Ambassadors          2:40.00    2:41.96  
  6 Buster, Jasmine              Richmond Spe         2:30.00    2:42.18  
  7 Gilchrist, Mikayla           Suffolk Star         2:40.00    2:47.48  
  8 Davis, Kailynn               Track 7-5-7          2:40.00    2:48.15  
  9 Murphy, Aleaah               Hampton City                    3:10.97  
 10 Krupkowski, Zoey             Hampton City                    3:13.91  
 11 Dickerson, Bethany           Central Va T         3:03.00    3:19.14  
 12 Thomas, Codi                 Richmond Hea         3:00.00    3:34.07  
 13 Mayers, Armani               Tri-City Jet                    3:47.43  
 
Event 72  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Andre               Technique TC         2:25.00    2:27.25  
  2 Butts, Cameron               Track 7-5-7          2:28.00    2:29.46  
  3 Trotman, Jermaine            Va Beach Fla         2:25.00    2:31.94  
  4 Ross, George                 Central Va T         2:28.00    2:32.37  
  5 Williams, Jordan             East End Tra         2:29.00    2:32.42  
  6 Cappe, Shkise                Hampton City         2:28.00    2:34.50  
  7 Muhammed, Rasool             Vb Mustangs          2:20.00    2:39.80  
  8 Simmons, Christian           Va Beach Fla         2:31.00    2:39.95  
  9 Bryant, Elijah               Boys And Gir         2:23.00    2:44.10  
 10 Stackfield, Nickolas         Technique TC                    2:45.30  
 11 Jones, Tarin                 East End Tra         2:38.00    2:47.66  
 12 Gray, Jacob                  Tidewater St         2:50.00    2:53.09  
 13 Dukes, Benjamin              Churchland T                    2:53.19  
 14 Hewitt, Jacori               East End Lig         3:00.00    3:05.18  
 15 Jones, Justin                Track 7-5-7                     3:12.11  
 16 Johnson, Marcus              Track 7-5-7          2:30.00    3:25.97  
 17 Wallace, Jacob               East End Tra                    4:01.88  
 
Event 73  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gary, Ieisha                 Univ City Yo         2:35.00    2:36.80  
  2 Turner, Gabrielle            Virginia Spe         2:41.00    2:37.77  
  3 Washington, Twanika          Technique TC         2:35.00    2:38.15  
  4 Lyons, Cha-Qera              Boys And Gir         2:29.00    2:39.88  
  5 Malhotra, Ana                N-Motion TC          2:40.88    2:40.16  
  6 Lewis, Sydney                Richmond Hea         2:34.00    2:42.01  
  7 Cherry, Alexis               Virginia Spe         2:45.00    2:43.48  
  8 Muhammad, Shakuraa           Norfolk Real         2:25.00    2:45.17  
  9 Chalmers, Diana              Tidewater St         2:35.00    2:47.90  
 10 Bullock, Kaliyah             Hampton City         2:43.00    2:55.20  
 11 Warrior, Chaunise            Unattached           2:51.00    3:01.32  
 12 Bennett, Gesalyn             Pwc Panthers         2:50.00    3:02.13  
 13 Crippen, Sierra              Nubian Proje         2:50.00    3:09.04  
 14 Fields, Shalaya              Virginia Spe         2:49.00    3:11.35  
 
Event 74  Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fields-I-I-I, Percy          Unattached           2:09.00    2:17.17  
  2 Baldwin, Jacob               Central Va T         2:17.00    2:18.14  
  3 Brown, Deverius              Inside Track         2:10.00    2:20.75  
  4 Coley, Darron                Virginia Spe         2:25.00    2:20.83  
  5 Trotman, Tyriuq              Va Beach Fla         2:14.00    2:28.60  
  6 Harris, Tre                  Central Va T         2:22.00    2:35.35  
  7 Barnes, Trevon               Technique TC                    2:36.27  
  8 Northover, Jahlil            Ribbon Break         2:20.00    2:37.86  
  9 Jackson, Ronnel              Hampton City         2:35.00    2:42.57  
 10 Chalk, Tighe                 Carolina Lig         2:41.72    2:56.01  
 
Event 75  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Nichelle              Tri-City Jet         2:15.00    2:27.01  
  2 White, Ebony                 Track 7-5-7          2:20.00    2:27.08  
  3 Draper, Margaret             Track 7-5-7          2:20.00    2:28.33  
  4 Morris, Ilissa               Richmond Hea         2:33.00    2:36.32  
  5 Jackson, Ashanti             Technique TC         2:26.00    2:39.37  
  6 Lecadre, Todja               East End Tra         2:38.00    2:40.26  
  7 Moore, Tyrika                East End Tra         2:35.00    2:40.85  
  8 Smith, Sherelle              Hampton Road         2:20.00    2:46.56  
  9 Clark, Niya                  Norfolk Real         2:25.00    2:48.54  
 10 Dove, Alexis                 Central Va T         3:02.00    2:52.26  
 11 Hinton, Dominique            Silver Sprin         2:59.95    2:58.51  
 12 Myrick, Michelle             Western Bran         3:01.80    2:59.56  
 13 Johnson, Ashley              Pwc Panthers         2:45.00    3:00.81  
 14 Creary, Ashley               Inside Track         3:23.00    3:12.56  
 
Event 76  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Stanley               Norfolk Real         2:02.10    2:06.70  
  2 Burris, Tayvon               Va Beach Fla         2:06.00    2:09.15  
  3 Spencer, Malcolm             Nubian Proje         2:09.00    2:10.15  
  4 Harris, Gabriel              Va Beach Fla         2:08.00    2:11.03  
  5 Lyons, Khalil                Pwc Panthers         2:15.00    2:17.37  
  6 Little, Juan                 Norfolk Real         2:18.30    2:18.65  
  7 Robinson, Tyson              Tri-City Jet         2:10.00    2:19.34  
  8 Murry, Jonathan              Boys And Gir         2:18.00    2:23.03  
  9 Pritchard, Konner            Vb Mustangs          2:10.00    2:23.85  
 10 Burgreen, Nathan             Ribbon Break         2:17.00    2:25.24  
 11 Davis, Cody                  Bay River TC         2:45.00    2:26.85  
 12 Webb, Charles                Va Beach Fla         2:18.00    2:26.92  
 13 Jones, Jamel                 Richmond Hea         2:15.00    2:29.26  
 14 Smith, Brandon               Unattached                      2:31.59  
 15 Cannon, Rodney               Hampton City         2:20.00    2:33.71  
 16 Lawton, Myles                Ambassadors          2:25.00    2:40.25  
 17 Carter, Dominic              Richmond Spe                    2:41.66  
 18 Ford, Rudolph                Central Va T         3:05.00    2:42.01  
 19 Higley IV, Harold            Tri-City Jet                    2:45.96  
 20 Riddick, Marquaine           Churchland T                    2:47.05  
 
Event 77  Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Chelsea              Norfolk Real         2:23.00    2:27.24  
  2 Lara, Marisa                 Flames-Speed                    2:28.31  
  3 Briales, Ariel               Nubian Proje         2:26.00    2:31.78  
  4 Lindsey, Asia                Five Star TC         2:21.00    2:33.27  
  5 Hatton, Kanitra              Nubian Proje         2:29.00    2:38.68  
  6 Casimir, Stephany            Flames-Speed                    2:40.60  
  7 Matute, Alexa                Western Bran         2:28.40    2:41.01  
  8 Latimer, Emily               Carolina Lig         2:25.48    2:41.33  
  9 Gilliam, Jacqueline          Inside Track         2:24.00    2:42.63  
 10 Horsey, Justice              Inside Track                    2:43.64  
 11 Jackson, Brooklyn            Tri-City Jet         2:25.00    2:46.16  
 12 Westry, Cierra               Lightning TC         3:00.00    2:56.88  
 
Event 78  Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherry, Michael              Norfolk Real         2:04.00    2:01.77  
  2 Ringo, Evan                  Norfolk Real         1:57.00    2:02.19  
  3 Marrow, Devon                Tri-City Jet         1:57.00    2:02.28  
  4 Williams, Kenneth            Nubian Proje         1:58.00    2:04.78  
  5 Jones, Corey                 Western Bran         2:08.00    2:06.84  
  6 Wellons, Cody                Unattached           2:08.00    2:07.46  
  7 Guerrier, Javon              Norfolk Real         2:12.15    2:10.62  
  8 Reuben, Keanu                Flames-Speed                    2:11.18  
  9 Cobbs, Justin                Speed City C         2:10.00    2:13.93  
 10 Jelks, Monchaz               Hampton City         2:15.00    2:15.23  
 11 Alkebu-Lan, Sekou            Central Va T         2:10.00    2:15.29  
 12 Constantine, Cameron         Silver Sprin         2:17.52    2:16.61  
 13 Carter, Darontae             Bay River TC         2:12.00    2:16.93  
 14 Philson, Jason               Technique TC         2:05.00    2:18.12  
 15 Parrales, Luis               Western Bran         2:09.00    2:18.66  
 16 Gray, Dreux                  Inside Track         2:10.00    2:18.95  
 17 Charles, Denis               Lions Den TC         2:14.00    2:20.00  
 18 Bell, Jeremy                 Pwc Panthers         2:15.00    2:21.61  
 19 Wimmer, Jonah                Norfolk Real         2:19.74    2:22.49  
 20 James, Deandre               Inside Track         2:10.00    2:23.50  
 21 Hewitt, Brandon              Unattached                      2:23.60  
 22 Tooke, Corey                 Unattached           2:20.00    2:23.65  
 23 Remied, Rashid               Track 7-5-7          2:10.00    2:24.74  
 24 Formica, John                Western Bran         2:10.00    2:24.81  
 25 Yarborough, Dante            Virginia Spe         2:15.00    2:25.66  
 26 Guerrier, Davon              Norfolk Real         2:17.10    2:30.98  
 
Event 79  Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cornell, Lizzie              Norfolk Real         2:17.00    2:17.44  
  2 Robinson, Cydney             Norfolk Real         2:10.00    2:17.57  
  3 Morton, Shannon              Norfolk Real         2:15.00    2:17.98  
  4 Smith, Amanda                Five Star TC         2:12.00    2:18.76  
  5 Daly, Shannen                Pwc Panthers         2:20.00    2:24.27  
  6 Redd, Alaina                 Unattached           2:23.63    2:28.36  
  7 Morris, Brittanie            Silver Sprin         2:30.58    2:29.25  
  8 Gilliam, Justina             Inside Track         2:40.00    2:30.75  
  9 Lott, Jasmine                Nubian Proje         2:20.00    2:30.84  
 10 Wynn, Natalie                Western Bran         2:10.20    2:30.90  
 11 Smith, Ariel                 Inside Track                    2:31.90  
 12 McKenzie, Kadianne           Inside Track         2:35.00    2:37.14  
 13 Tavenier, Alex               Carolina Lig                    2:38.12  
 14 Dolson, Shanice              Inside Track         2:39.56    2:49.49  
 15 Fields, Demetria             Unattached           2:40.00    2:54.93  
 16 Brown, Uticka                Tri-City Jet         2:28.00    2:55.41  
 17 Walker, Brianna              Unattached           2:35.00    3:10.46  
 
Event 80  Men 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wieroney, Timothy            Silver Sprin         2:02.32    2:03.95  
  2 Robertson, Marquis           Norfolk Real         2:02.00    2:04.61  
  3 Wharton, Jarrett             Silver Sprin         2:20.25    2:04.92  
  4 Burke, Cory                  Technique TC         2:00.00    2:08.01  
  5 Stanford, Calvin             Norfolk Real         2:04.00    2:08.25  
  6 Porter, Jeremiah             Flames-Speed                    2:08.40  
  7 Harris, Rakim                Norfolk Real         2:10.00    2:08.48  
  8 Apple, Jesse                 Ambassadors          2:02.00    2:08.79  
  9 White, Denzel                Five Star TC         2:00.00    2:10.54  
 10 Williams, Erwin              Speed City C         2:05.00    2:10.71  
 11 Palmer, Dekristopher         Speed City C         2:15.00    2:12.39  
 12 Olslund, Kyle                Unattached           2:10.50    2:12.46  
 13 Morrison, Randolph           Unattached           2:00.00    2:15.41  
 14 Easley, Corey                Unattached           2:10.00    2:17.52  
 15 Byrd, Justin                 Flames-Speed                    2:19.07  
 16 Munroe, Paul                 Tri-City Jet         2:15.00    2:25.75  
 17 Geyer, Steven                Virginia Spe         2:25.00    2:26.79  
 18 Mullen, Sheldon              Hampton City         2:16.00    2:32.80  
 
Event 81  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zanasia             Va Beach Fla           16.00      17.57  
  2 Parker, Ariel                Suffolk Star           17.00      17.96  
  3 Aruldoss, Allena             Silver Sprin           17.74      18.05  
 
Event 82  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pulley, Burnell              Hampton City           14.40      14.43  
  2 Williams, Travis             East End Tra           15.10      14.50  
  3 Baliey, Coby                 Track 7-5-7            15.75      14.57  
  4 Brown, Maurice               Hampton City           15.00      16.04  
  5 McDade, Jamal                Track 7-5-7            17.00      16.05  
  6 Ray, Jalen                   Hampton City           16.00      16.38  
 
Event 83  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haynesworth, Leila           Richmond Hea           13.69      13.39  
  2 Lewis, India                 Hampton City                      15.66  
  3 Patterson, Alexis            Inside Track           17.88      15.74  
  4 Harrison, Gebria             East End Lig           18.60      16.07  
  5 Jackson, Tavoria             Inside Track           17.00      16.68  
  6 Council, Jacquazja           Unattached             15.00      16.92  
  7 Rountree, Kiera              Suffolk Star           19.00      18.60  
 
Event 84  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butts, Malik                 Track 7-5-7            13.45      13.17q  1 
  2 Williams, Anthony            Norfolk Real           13.00      13.58q  2 
  3 Boone, Noah                  Va Beach Fla           13.58      13.63q  2 
  4 Patterson, Phillip           Va Beach Fla           13.30      14.20q  1 
  5 Cappe, Shkise                Hampton City           14.70      14.75q  1 
  6 Hunt, Chris                  Va Beach Fla           13.80      15.43q  2 
  7 Gray, Terrance               Richmond Hea           15.10      15.57q  2 
  8 Stills, Joseph               Norfolk Real           16.96      15.79q  1 
  9 Walker, Shaihiem             Norfolk Real           15.00      16.35   2 
 10 Mitchell, Brandon            Norfolk Real           14.00      16.90   1 
 11 Brown, Colin                 Vb Mustangs            17.00      17.30   1 
 
Event 84  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Butts, Malik                 Track 7-5-7            13.17      13.07  
  2 Williams, Anthony            Norfolk Real           13.58      13.19  
  3 Boone, Noah                  Va Beach Fla           13.63      13.25  
  4 Patterson, Phillip           Va Beach Fla           14.20      13.36  
  5 Cappe, Shkise                Hampton City           14.75      14.45  
  6 Hunt, Chris                  Va Beach Fla           15.43      15.06  
  7 Stills, Joseph               Norfolk Real           15.79      15.76  
  8 Gray, Terrance               Richmond Hea           15.57      16.47  
 
Event 85  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roe, Lachyna                 Richmond Hea           16.82      15.71  
  2 Bunch, Ashaila               East End Tra           18.36      17.66  
  3 Davis, Sydney                Norfolk Real           17.09      17.77  
  4 Skinner, Shaytorria          Track 7-5-7            16.50      17.87  
  5 Robinson, Lauryn             Technique TC           16.00      19.39  
 
Event 86  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ray, Chantel                 Hampton City           15.00      14.93  
  2 Parks, Milan                 East End Tra           16.00      16.25  
  3 Cleveland, Ashleigh          Carolina Lig           18.56      18.68  
  4 Draper, Margaret             Track 7-5-7            16.70      19.25  
  5 Hilliard, Shaquwanna         Inside Track           17.00      19.47  
  6 Mansion, Mia                 East End Tra                      19.61  
 
Event 87  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neighbors, Ryley             Va Beach Fla           14.30      14.21  
  2 Graham, Charles              Hampton City           14.50      14.82  
  3 Holloway, Grant              Track 7-5-7            14.70      16.64  
  4 Copeland, Stephen            Va Beach Fla                      18.96  
  5 Kluck, Ryan                  Suffolk Star           18.00      20.63  
 
Event 88  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watts, Quincy                Nubian Proje           13.90      14.83  
  2 Ellis, Abdul                 Hampton City           14.50      15.50  
  3 Lawrence, Justin             Norfolk Real           14.00      15.61  
  4 Tennessee, Ronald            Track 7-5-7            16.00      15.80  
 
Event 89  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lott, Leah                   Flames-Speed           14.87      15.18q  1 
  2 Vaughan, Jasmine             Inside Track           14.78      15.30q  1 
  3 Lee, Javette                 Western Bran           16.24      15.49q  1 
  4 Harris, Morgan               Central Va T           13.00      17.01q  2 
  5 Kelley, Jasmine              Pwc Panthers           17.30      17.19q  1 
  5 Savage, Britt                Virginia Spe           16.40      17.19q  1 
  7 Elliott, Donie               Inside Track           16.54      17.29q  2 
  8 Calhoun, Alana               Western Bran           17.00      17.46q  2 
  9 Mitchell, Devin              Western Bran           18.44      17.99   1 
 10 Hill, Bria                   Churchland T           16.00      18.83   2 
 11 Clark, Rachel                Lions Den TC           19.00      19.87   2 
 12 Pruitt, Akiah                Inside Track           19.00      19.98   2 
 13 Spicer, Cheyenne             Carolina Lig           19.60      20.06   1 
 14 Vines, Khadijah              Technique TC                      20.20   2 
 15 Lee, Destiny                 Inside Track           19.25      20.68   1 
 
Event 89  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lott, Leah                   Flames-Speed           15.18      14.68  
  2 Lee, Javette                 Western Bran           15.49      15.04  
  3 Vaughan, Jasmine             Inside Track           15.30      15.12  
  4 Harris, Morgan               Central Va T           17.01      16.53  
  5 Savage, Britt                Virginia Spe           17.19      16.76  
  6 Calhoun, Alana               Western Bran           17.46      16.88  
  7 Kelley, Jasmine              Pwc Panthers           17.19      17.52  
  8 Elliott, Donie               Inside Track           17.29      19.57  
 
Event 90  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norman, Breana               Five Star TC           14.50      14.63q  2 
  2 Gray, Desmonae               Western Bran           14.57      14.67q  1 
  3 Whitties, Venus              Norfolk Real           15.10      14.80q  2 
  4 Thomas, Camille              Western Bran           15.12      15.00q  2 
  5 Harper, Amani                Norfolk Real           15.54      15.13q  1 
  6 Whitaker, Courtnee           Pwc Panthers           17.00      15.61q  1 
  7 Putman, Evelyn               Silver Sprin           16.19      15.68q  2 
  8 Pinnock, Marissa             Western Bran           15.25      15.78q  1 
  9 Richard, Jamesha             Norfolk Real           17.70      16.40   2 
 10 Cutshaw, Cierra              Norfolk Real           17.76      17.54   1 
 11 Morris, Brittanie            Silver Sprin           16.64      17.79   1 
 12 Epps, Simone                 Western Bran           17.36      19.86   2 
 
Event 90  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Norman, Breana               Five Star TC           14.63      14.17  
  2 Gray, Desmonae               Western Bran           14.67      14.20  
  3 Thomas, Camille              Western Bran           15.00      14.66  
  4 Whitties, Venus              Norfolk Real           14.80      14.76  
  5 Harper, Amani                Norfolk Real           15.13      15.23  
  6 Putman, Evelyn               Silver Sprin           15.68      15.49  
  7 Pinnock, Marissa             Western Bran           15.78      15.53  
  8 Whitaker, Courtnee           Pwc Panthers           15.61      17.00  
 
Event 91  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Michael               Track Seriou           14.70      15.00q  1 
  2 Holloway, Trey               Track 7-5-7            15.30      16.39q  1 
  3 Simpson, Aaron               Western Bran           16.51      16.81q  1 
  4 Rogers, Christian            Central Va T           13.50      18.19q  2 
  5 Turner, Ryan                 Suffolk Star           16.00      18.32q  2 
  6 Morgan, Jason                Western Bran           16.44      18.51q  1 
  7 Thomas, Henri                Western Bran           18.36      19.82q  1 
  8 MacAuley, Justin             Silver Sprin           19.98      21.20q  1 
  9 Addison, Brandon             Unattached             16.90      21.70   2 
 
Event 91  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Michael               Track Seriou           15.00      14.74  
  2 Holloway, Trey               Track 7-5-7            16.39      15.23  
  3 Simpson, Aaron               Western Bran           16.81      16.65  
  4 Rogers, Christian            Central Va T           18.19      17.16  
  5 Morgan, Jason                Western Bran           18.51      17.43  
  6 Turner, Ryan                 Suffolk Star           18.32      18.35  
  7 Thomas, Henri                Western Bran           19.82      19.95  
 
Event 92  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Tyreak               Nubian Proje           14.20      14.51q  1 
  2 Davis, Rachad                Track Seriou           14.50      14.66q  1 
  3 Demiel, Jaquan               Suffolk Star           14.00      14.68q  2 
  4 Williams, Justin             Norfolk Real           14.80      14.81q  1 
  5 Elliott, Corey               Track Seriou           14.82      14.82q  2 
  6 McFadden, Danny              Norfolk Real           14.40      15.44q  2 
  7 Cipcic, Cameron              Western Bran           14.25      15.64q  1 
  8 Bateman, Jamar               Norfolk Real           15.42      15.73q  2 
  9 Dorrel, Romane               Central Va T           14.35      16.28   2 
 10 Sloan, Thomas                Norfolk Real           15.40      16.30   1 
 11 Banks, Anthony               Western Bran           15.25      16.82   1 
 12 Hurd, Anthony                Track 7-5-7            15.00      17.27   2 
 13 Burris, Jamaal               Western Bran           15.86      17.88   2 
 14 Crawford, Christopher        Western Bran           16.33      19.28   1 
 
Event 92  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Demiel, Jaquan               Suffolk Star           14.68      14.20  
  2 Murray, Tyreak               Nubian Proje           14.51      14.41  
  3 Davis, Rachad                Track Seriou           14.66      14.53  
  4 Williams, Justin             Norfolk Real           14.81      14.64  
  5 Elliott, Corey               Track Seriou           14.82      15.01  
  6 Cipcic, Cameron              Western Bran           15.64      15.37  
  7 McFadden, Danny              Norfolk Real           15.44      15.61  
  8 Bateman, Jamar               Norfolk Real           15.73      17.95  
 
Event 93  Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oneil, Mia                   Va Beach Fla           15.10      15.75q  5 
  2 Tyson, Kyasia                Va Beach Fla           15.38      15.79q  2 
  3 Jarret, Makhia               Va Beach Fla           15.44      15.82q  2 
  4 Knox, Nylah                  Va Beach Fla           15.29      15.86q  3 
  5 Hinton, Ahzyah               Churchland T           15.20      15.98q  4 
  6 Young, Jordan                Suffolk Star           16.70      16.27q  5 
  7 Pierre, Jada                 Pwc Panthers           15.40      16.46q  1 
  8 Hatchett, Kiana              Unattached             16.43      16.56q  6 
  9 Saunders, Jahnelle           Technique TC                      17.05   5 
 10 Mercer, Asya                 Unattached             16.00      17.10   4 
 11 Hardy, Jordan                Hampton City                      17.12   3 
 12 Matthews, Madison            East End Lig           16.90      17.25   4 
 13 Tyson, Kyani                 Va Beach Fla           15.39      17.31   1 
 14 Jones, Joselyn               Unattached             16.22      17.40   6 
 15 Edwards, Amahri              Churchland T           17.20      17.57   1 
 16 Taylor, Brionne              Tri-City Jet           16.00      17.76   5 
 17 Birden, Toni                 Technique TC                      18.02   6 
 18 Jones, Jada                  Va Beach Fla           16.00      18.08   3 
 19 Robinson, Alexa              Norfolk Real           18.24      18.29   4 
 20 Givens, Siara                Tri-City Jet           17.00      18.45   2 
 21 Holmes, Destinii             Track 7-5-7                       18.81   1 
 22 Hayes, Niyah                 Track 7-5-7                       19.01   2 
 23 Coleman, Jansen              East End Lig           17.50      19.08   2 
 24 King, Kayla                  Churchland T           18.30      19.30   5 
 25 Beamon, Brianna              Churchland T           19.00      19.93   6 
 26 Bennett, Tierra              Technique TC                      19.95   1 
 27 Leavelle, Jeda               Norfolk Extr           21.11      20.17   4 
 28 Venable, Navaya              Central Va T           14.90      20.56   6 
 29 Johnson, Krystal             East End Lig           19.90      20.75   6 
 30 King, Liyah                  Churchland T                      20.78   1 
 31 Blurett, Kaleese             Speed City C                      21.22   5 
 32 Gray, Kianna                 Suffolk Star           17.00      21.26   3 
 33 Ikner, Makayla               Unattached             20.98      21.32   5 
 34 Pridgen, Jalyn               Churchland T                      21.35   3 
 35 Harris, Mariah               Hampton City                      21.48   4 
 36 Wilson, Abigail              East End Tra                      21.76   1 
 37 Askew, Thalia                Speed City C                      21.96   4 
 38 Roach, Gabrielle             East End Tra                      23.00   2 
 39 Jones, Chasity               Churchland T                      23.04   3 
 
Event 93  Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Oneil, Mia                   Va Beach Fla           15.75      15.40  
  2 Hinton, Ahzyah               Churchland T           15.98      15.46  
  3 Knox, Nylah                  Va Beach Fla           15.86      15.80  
  4 Jarret, Makhia               Va Beach Fla           15.82      15.83  
  5 Young, Jordan                Suffolk Star           16.27      15.86  
  6 Tyson, Kyasia                Va Beach Fla           15.79      16.03  
  7 Pierre, Jada                 Pwc Panthers           16.46      16.10  
  8 Hatchett, Kiana              Unattached             16.56      16.51  
 
Event 94  Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Jadyn                Norfolk Real           13.00      15.44q  5 
  2 Washinton, Willie            Hampton City           14.50      15.47q  3 
  3 Peters, Alyjah               Central Va T           15.00      15.51q  2 
  4 Cole, Gabriel                Nubian Proje           13.00      15.67q  7 
  5 Mansion, Shamar              East End Tra           15.10      15.69q  1 
  6 Ohara, Jayden                Track 7-5-7            16.00      15.81q  7 
  7 Mitchell, Camren             Norfolk Real           13.00      15.90q  6 
  8 Pettaway, Damarhi            Boys And Gir           15.40      15.96q  1 
  9 Knight, Joshua               Churchland T           15.50      16.19   3 
 10 Copeland, Kemari             Va Beach Fla           15.50      16.37   2 
 11 Hodges, Marcus               East End Lig           16.90      16.66   4 
 12 Wolfrey, Deshawn             Track 7-5-7            16.40      16.74   6 
 13 Tyler, Jayden                East End Lig           16.60      16.78   5 
 13 Bunch, Nashawn               Churchland T                      16.78   6 
 15 Hines, Sean                  Vb Mustangs                       16.88   1 
 16 Stewart, Tyshon              East End Tra                      16.89   2 
 16 Corprew, Andre               Nubian Proje           14.00      16.89   4 
 18 Williams, Aram               Hampton City           16.00      17.42   4 
 19 McDuffie, Tyree              Churchland T                      17.48   3 
 20 Cross, Naquis                Churchland T           17.28      17.69   1 
 21 Young, Maurice               Technique TC                      17.70   1 
 22 Melton, Kemonte              Vb Mustangs            17.82      17.72   4 
 23 Jones, Josiah                Unattached             16.05      17.88   7 
 24 Major, Isaiah                Churchland T           16.00      17.90   6 
 25 Reese, Trequan               Va Beach Fla           17.00      19.08   2 
 26 Johnson, Howard              Churchland T           18.00      19.16   5 
 27 Bradley, Sean                Central Va T           17.90      19.25   6 
 28 Valentine, Joesph            Speed City C                      19.27   6 
 29 Davis, Jalan                 Track 7-5-7                       19.40   4 
 30 Copeland, Carter             Central Va T           18.90      19.64   3 
 31 Gray, Nasuan                 East End Tra                      19.67   7 
 32 Davis, Xavier                Technique TC                      19.68   2 
 33 Foster, Jahiem               East End Tra                      19.77   4 
 34 Das, Michael                 Hampton City                      19.91   4 
 35 Bradley, Joshua              Central Va T           17.90      20.05   5 
 36 Das, Issac                   Hampton City                      20.06   1 
 37 Johnson, Christopher         Vb Mustangs            18.50      20.20   4 
 38 Stepp, Jarnarius             Speed City C           18.00      20.26   7 
 39 Dunn, Damon                  Va Beach Fla           17.00      20.39   1 
 40 Hayes, Benjamin              Track 7-5-7                       20.49   7 
 40 Jones, Ajani                 Track 7-5-7                       20.49   5 
 42 Boone, Tayshawn              Vb Mustangs            20.00      20.76   2 
 43 Vanirvin, Malik              Norfolk Extr           20.21      21.38   1 
 44 Dickerson, Jeremy            Hampton City                      21.42   7 
 45 Davis, Xavione               Technique TC                      21.57   6 
 46 Harty, Xander                Va Beach Fla           18.00      22.88   7 
 47 Daniels, Jaylen              East End Tra                      23.49   3 
 48 Moore, Avery                 Hampton City                      24.59   5 
 
Event 94  Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Jadyn                Norfolk Real           15.44      15.00  
  2 Washinton, Willie            Hampton City           15.47      15.01  
  3 Cole, Gabriel                Nubian Proje           15.67      15.10  
  4 Peters, Alyjah               Central Va T           15.51      15.39  
  5 Mansion, Shamar              East End Tra           15.69      15.46  
  6 Mitchell, Camren             Norfolk Real           15.90      15.63  
  7 Ohara, Jayden                Track 7-5-7            15.81      15.89  
  8 Pettaway, Damarhi            Boys And Gir           15.96      15.93  
 
Event 95  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Rolanda             Track Seriou           14.71      14.87q  1 
  2 Venters, Jada                Speed City C           14.70      15.03q  2 
  3 Banks, Alexis                Churchland T           14.30      15.04q  4 
  4 Scott-Mckoy, Trebreh         Churchland T           15.15      15.56q  3 
  5 Davis, Ahjana                Technique TC           15.00      15.57q  1 
  6 Littlejohn, Kshanti          Va Beach Fla           14.50      15.76q  3 
  7 Brown, Neecole               Suffolk Star           16.00      15.93q  4 
  8 Purham, Naria                Technique TC           15.00      16.05q  4 
  9 Tilmon, Jazmine              Norfolk Real           15.10      16.26   4 
 10 Morris, Precious             N-Motion TC            15.77      16.32   1 
 11 Johnson, Carleah             Boys And Gir           15.60      16.44   2 
 12 Overton, Jasmine             Inside Track           16.00      16.46   1 
 13 Porter, Maquazha             Churchland T           16.60      16.59   2 
 14 Epps, Aniya                  Track 7-5-7            17.00      16.77   1 
 15 Payne, Briana                Tri-City Jet           15.00      16.85   2 
 16 Gilmore, Kaliyahat           Norfolk Extr           15.00      16.93   3 
 17 Wilson, Leah                 Speed City C           16.00      16.97   2 
 18 Totten, Arianna              East End Tra           16.10      17.04   4 
 19 Powell, Takyra               Churchland T           16.40      17.12   3 
 20 Williams, Laniah             Vb Mustangs                       17.22   4 
 21 Braxton, Ashone              Inside Track           17.00      17.25   1 
 22 Sanderlin, Karen             Technique TC                      17.27   1 
 23 Manning, Ahmani              Hampton City                      17.83   3 
 24 Arnold, Jakia                N-Motion TC            17.65      18.92   2 
 25 Tyler, Imani                 N-Motion TC            18.26      19.40   3 
 26 Dozier, Nyasia               Churchland T                      19.86   1 
 27 Simpkins, Regina             N-Motion TC            19.15      20.02   4 
 
Event 95  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Rolanda             Track Seriou           14.87      14.69  
  2 Banks, Alexis                Churchland T           15.04      15.01  
  3 Venters, Jada                Speed City C           15.03      15.11  
  4 Scott-Mckoy, Trebreh         Churchland T           15.56      15.68  
  5 Purham, Naria                Technique TC           16.05      15.79  
  6 Brown, Neecole               Suffolk Star           15.93      15.81  
  7 Davis, Ahjana                Technique TC           15.57      15.84  
  8 Littlejohn, Kshanti          Va Beach Fla           15.76      16.06  
 
Event 96  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murry, Michael               Boys And Gir           13.90      14.59q  4 
  2 Holmes, Jaren                Unattached             14.93      14.85q  2 
  3 Rawlings, Ashmar             Norfolk Real           14.10      14.87q  2 
  4 Brown, Jeremiah              Vb Mustangs            14.50      14.89q  5 
  4 Hinton, Jalen                Churchland T           14.00      14.89q  3 
  6 Blizzard, Trovel             Boys And Gir           14.40      14.95q  1 
  7 Rainer, Chane                Silver Sprin           15.09      14.97q  4 
  8 Copeland, Kobe               Va Beach Fla           14.20      14.99q  1 
  9 Wiggins-Johnson, Malik       Track Seriou           15.35      15.00   4 
 10 Battle, Daequan              Technique TC                      15.09   4 
 11 Thomas, Stephen              Va Beach Fla           14.50      15.17   4 
 12 Champion, Chris              Va Beach Fla           14.50      15.22   3 
 13 Rawlings, Damar              Norfolk Real           14.50      15.26   2 
 14 Everett, Beau                Virginia Spe           14.70      15.29   4 
 15 White, Antonio               0310 Southwe           15.00      15.35   3 
 16 Robinson-Ponds, Edward       Team Flash T           15.20      15.44   5 
 17 Pruitt, Joshua               East End Tra                      15.53   2 
 18 Chalmers, Chayce             0310 Southwe           14.69      15.69   5 
 19 Jones, Brandon               Norfolk Real           13.00      16.11   5 
 20 Tyson, Keontay               Va Beach Fla           14.90      16.21   3 
 21 Jones, Brandon               Boys And Gir                      16.35   3 
 21 Melbourne, Daniel            Virginia Spe           15.00      16.35   1 
 23 Gray, Taejan                 Tri-City Jet           15.90      16.52   1 
 24 Stafford, Justin             Unattached             15.50      16.63   3 
 25 Calhoun, Charles             Pwc Panthers           15.00      16.76   2 
 26 Conley, Justin               Richmond Hea           15.10      16.84   5 
 27 Tildon, Sean                 Silver Sprin           16.98      16.92   3 
 28 Whitaker, Kobe               Virginia Spe           15.50      17.21   2 
 29 Armstead, Kenan              Churchland T                      17.44   5 
 30 Jones, Kenneth               Speed City C                      19.46   1 
 31 Said, Sajid                  Pwc Panthers           18.00      20.14   4 
 
Event 96  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Murry, Michael               Boys And Gir           14.59      14.35  
  2 Holmes, Jaren                Unattached             14.85      14.48  
  3 Hinton, Jalen                Churchland T           14.89      14.63  
  4 Blizzard, Trovel             Boys And Gir           14.95      14.74  
  5 Rawlings, Ashmar             Norfolk Real           14.87      14.81  
  6 Rainer, Chane                Silver Sprin           14.97      14.96  
  7 Copeland, Kobe               Va Beach Fla           14.99      15.05  
  8 Brown, Jeremiah              Vb Mustangs            14.89      15.08  
 
Event 97  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucker, Jessica              Track 7-5-7            13.10      14.48q  2 
  2 Ross, Brayya                 Technique TC           13.00      14.59q  3 
  3 Crocker, Asia                Churchland T           14.10      14.97q  2 
  4 Skinner, Shaila              Virginia Bea           15.90      15.16q  3 
  5 Simmons, Cache               Va Beach Fla           13.99      15.17q  1 
  6 Tyson, Kymya                 Va Beach Fla           14.50      15.36q  3 
  7 Dukes, Amaya                 Churchland T           15.35      15.66q  2 
  8 Bailey, Michala              Track Seriou           15.26      15.68q  1 
  9 Wallace, Akira               Team Flash T           15.25      15.69   1 
 10 Wright, Nyana                East End Tra           14.56      16.16   2 
 11 Sterling, Jazzmine           Hampton City           14.50      16.56   3 
 12 Page, Destiny                East End Lig           13.80      17.15   1 
 13 Branch, Amoni                Inside Track           17.00      19.04   3 
 14 Jones, Myasia                Speed City C                      19.97   1 
 
Event 97  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucker, Jessica              Track 7-5-7            14.48      14.05  
  2 Ross, Brayya                 Technique TC           14.59      14.21  
  3 Crocker, Asia                Churchland T           14.97      14.50  
  4 Simmons, Cache               Va Beach Fla           15.17      14.52  
  5 Tyson, Kymya                 Va Beach Fla           15.36      15.26  
  6 Skinner, Shaila              Virginia Bea           15.16      15.33  
  7 Dukes, Amaya                 Churchland T           15.66      15.47  
  8 Bailey, Michala              Track Seriou           15.68      15.74  
 
Event 98  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foreman, Cameron             Richmond Spe           13.50      13.77q  4 
  2 Goode, Donavan               Richmond Hea           13.58      13.88q  2 
  3 Meredith, Nehki              Vb Mustangs            13.50      13.91q  3 
  4 Vaughn, Chandler             Pwc Panthers           14.10      14.21q  4 
  5 Williams, Larmarko           Vb Mustangs            13.90      14.24q  1 
  6 Moore, Jalen                 Norfolk Real           13.10      14.29q  5 
  7 Lewis, Isaiah                Pwc Panthers           14.00      14.30q  3 
  8 Dixon, Casaan                Churchland T           14.50      14.42q  2 
  9 Thomas-Morris, Ameire        Churchland T           13.90      14.56   1 
 10 Faircloth, Daiqwan           Churchland T           14.20      14.60   2 
 11 Thomas, Lamont               Va Beach Fla           14.10      14.62   5 
 12 Waller, Jevon                Churchland T           14.30      14.64   1 
 13 Williams, Sultan             Hampton City           14.00      14.82   2 
 14 Gonsalves, Jayden            Pwc Panthers           15.34      14.94   1 
 15 Atkins, Mykalee              Suffolk Star           15.00      14.99   3 
 16 Battle, Isiah                Track 7-5-7            14.50      15.10   1 
 17 Eldridge, Tyrell             East End Tra                      15.22   5 
 18 Riddick, Bryson              Virginia Spe           14.70      15.30   4 
 19 Pinson, Jaquan               Hampton City                      15.40   1 
 20 Ranson, John                 Track 7-5-7            14.00      15.46   4 
 21 Arnold, Jeremiah             N-Motion TC            17.65      15.51   3 
 22 Jones, Robert                Richmond Hea           14.13      15.55   3 
 23 Wallace, Kiyame              Technique TC                      15.65   4 
 24 Packer, Corey                Track 7-5-7            14.80      15.68   5 
 25 Bell, Geordin                Track 7-5-7            15.00      16.11   2 
 26 Travis-Dickerson, Donte      Hampton City           14.50      16.23   3 
 27 Vaughn, Jared                Virginia Spe           16.00      16.38   2 
 28 Dewitt, Noah                 Pwc Panthers           15.00      16.61   4 
 29 McIver, Jashon               Technique TC                      17.17   5 
 30 Leao, Kalei                  Track 7-5-7                       19.49   2 
 
Event 98  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Goode, Donavan               Richmond Hea           13.88      13.37  
  2 Foreman, Cameron             Richmond Spe           13.77      13.63  
  3 Meredith, Nehki              Vb Mustangs            13.91      14.10  
  4 Dixon, Casaan                Churchland T           14.42      14.13  
  5 Moore, Jalen                 Norfolk Real           14.29      14.16  
  6 Vaughn, Chandler             Pwc Panthers           14.21      14.22  
  7 Lewis, Isaiah                Pwc Panthers           14.30      14.40  
  8 Williams, Larmarko           Vb Mustangs            14.24      14.47  
 
Event 99  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stafford, Alexis             Unattached             14.00      13.82q  2 
  2 Ward, Destiny                Track 7-5-7            13.23      13.97q  1 
  3 McConner, Miyanla            Speed City C           13.00      14.04q  2 
  4 Johnson, Erykah              Va Beach Fla           13.50      14.12q  1 
  5 Jones, Ahrea                 Unattached                        14.32q  2 
  6 Stith, Brooke                Suffolk Star           15.00      14.80q  2 
  7 Jemmott, Amaya               Central Va T           14.00      14.81q  1 
  8 Scott, Carleen               Tri-City Jet                      15.12q  1 
  9 Riddick, Deja                Norfolk Extr                      15.53   2 
 10 Murray, Tyteyona             Tri-City Jet           13.90      15.85   2 
 11 Manning, Rache               Hampton City                      16.06   1 
 12 Peterson, Autumn             Virginia Spe           15.00      16.61   1 
 13 Haskins, Asiah               Track 7-5-7                       16.74   1 
 
Event 99  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McConner, Miyanla            Speed City C           14.04      13.81  
  2 Stafford, Alexis             Unattached             13.82      13.89  
  3 Ward, Destiny                Track 7-5-7            13.97      13.92  
  4 Johnson, Erykah              Va Beach Fla           14.12      14.02  
  5 Jones, Ahrea                 Unattached             14.32      14.26  
  6 Stith, Brooke                Suffolk Star           14.80      14.51  
  7 Jemmott, Amaya               Central Va T           14.81      14.57  
  8 Scott, Carleen               Tri-City Jet           15.12      15.50  
 
Event 100  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Taquan                Boys And Gir           12.90      13.43q  1 
  2 King, Isaiah                 Norfolk Real           12.00      13.68q  4 
  3 Baliey, Coby                 Track 7-5-7            12.79      13.87q  2 
  4 Butts, Darran                Churchland T           14.00      13.89q  3 
  5 Hill, Joseph                 Track Seriou           13.20      14.01q  3 
  6 Wood, Tavion                 Track 7-5-7            14.80      14.16q  2 
  7 Turner, Jordan               Team Flash T           14.05      14.18q  2 
  7 Etta, Ebruba                 Silver Sprin           13.46      14.18q  4 
  9 Melbourne, Mark              Unattached             12.70      14.27   4 
  9 Williams, Casey              Team Flash T           14.40      14.27   1 
 11 Blair, Allen                 Unattached                        14.62   1 
 12 Laury, Trevor                Central Va T           12.60      14.66   3 
 13 Alex, Daniel                 Unattached                        14.81   3 
 14 Drummond, Keon               East End Tra                      14.82   4 
 15 Rawlings, Kassim             Norfolk Real           13.08      14.89   2 
 16 Ray, Jalen                   Hampton City                      15.11   2 
 16 Fortier, Andre               East End Lig           16.50      15.11   4 
 16 McRae, Jevonn                Speed City C           14.50      15.11   1 
 19 Sessoms, Douglas             Hampton City                      15.20   4 
 20 Powell, Zachary              Pwc Panthers           14.88      15.28   3 
 21 Price, Navarro               Hampton City                      15.60   2 
 22 Wilson, Jamarkus             Tri-City Jet                      15.74   3 
 23 Hamilton, Jaylon             Western Bran           15.43      15.97   4 
 
Event 100  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Taquan                Boys And Gir           13.43      13.33  
  2 Baliey, Coby                 Track 7-5-7            13.87      13.40  
  3 King, Isaiah                 Norfolk Real           13.68      13.43  
  4 Butts, Darran                Churchland T           13.89      13.92  
  5 Etta, Ebruba                 Silver Sprin           14.18      13.98  
  6 Wood, Tavion                 Track 7-5-7            14.16      14.02  
  7 Turner, Jordan               Team Flash T           14.18      14.03  
  8 Hill, Joseph                 Track Seriou           14.01      14.13  
 
Event 101  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Alexys               Pwc Panthers           12.89      13.08q  1 
  2 Robinson, Nyckya             Speed City C           13.00      13.13q  1 
  3 Johnson, Brandee             Va Beach Fla           12.87      13.29q  2 
  4 Blackwell, Nijeria           Track 7-5-7            13.60      13.73q  2 
  5 Brown, Sharney               Pwc Panthers           13.70      14.02q  3 
  6 Hinton, Joyner               Track Seriou           14.20      14.20q  3 
  7 Elliott, Shade               Churchland T           13.90      14.42q  1 
  8 Harrison, Gebria             East End Lig           13.90      14.50q  1 
  9 Williamson, Malaya           Virginia Spe           13.80      14.59q  2 
 10 Cassine, Karen               Virginia Spe           14.00      14.65q  2 
 11 Hyman, Makayla               Richmond Spe           15.00      14.82q  2 
 12 Simmons, Aliyah              Virginia Bea           14.90      15.08q  3 
 13 Johnson, Jazmyn              Speed City C                      15.54q  3 
 14 Ferebee, Laneaa              Churchland T           15.20      15.56q  1 
 15 Sanderlin, Wynter            Technique TC                      16.49q  3 
 -- Banks, Aleya                 Churchland T           13.60         FS   3 
 
Event 101  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Brandee             Va Beach Fla           13.29      12.86   1 
  2 Taylor, Alexys               Pwc Panthers           13.08      12.94   1 
  3 Robinson, Nyckya             Speed City C           13.13      13.21   1 
  4 Blackwell, Nijeria           Track 7-5-7            13.73      13.76   1 
  5 Brown, Sharney               Pwc Panthers           14.02      14.05   2 
  6 Hinton, Joyner               Track Seriou           14.20      14.13   2 
  7 Elliott, Shade               Churchland T           14.42      14.29   2 
  8 Harrison, Gebria             East End Lig           14.50      14.31   2 
  9 Banks, Aleya                 Churchland T                      14.89   1 
 
Event 102  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hicks, Kentuan               Technique TC           12.80      12.85q  1 
  2 Capehart, Tahj               Norfolk Real           12.00      12.93q  3 
  3 Williams, Fredrick           Track Seriou           13.00      13.15q  4 
  4 Smith, Aaron                 Richmond Hea           13.42      13.16q  4 
  5 Stills, Joshua               Norfolk Real           12.45      13.17q  2 
  6 Carter, Marlon               Technique TC           13.00      13.25q  3 
  7 Boone, Noah                  Va Beach Fla           12.88      13.48q  2 
  8 Lightfoot, Deondre           Team Flash T           13.60      13.58q  3 
  9 Smiley, Kenneth              Norfolk Real           12.50      13.69   1 
 10 Hunt, Chris                  Va Beach Fla           12.99      13.83   3 
 10 Smith, Tyain                 Track 7-5-7            13.10      13.83   1 
 12 Gillis, Deandre              Hampton City           13.00      13.92   1 
 13 Tweedy, Ahmad                Unattached             13.00      14.04   4 
 14 Campbell, Adrian             East End Tra           13.51      14.16   4 
 15 Morgan, Larry                Norfolk Real           14.67      14.48   1 
 16 Arnold, Nicholas             Virginia Spe           13.20      14.62   2 
 17 Harris, Micaiah              Norfolk Real           12.00      14.69   4 
 18 Simpson, Malachi             Va Beach Fla           13.00      14.82   2 
 19 Smith, Chase                 Track Seriou           13.31      14.97   3 
 20 Conner, Bryon                Track Seriou           14.53      15.00   1 
 21 Bailey, Tyrone               Churchland T                      15.82   4 
 22 Rush, Tyrek                  Technique TC                      15.83   2 
 23 Saunders, Dandre             Technique TC                      15.89   3 
 
Event 102  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Capehart, Tahj               Norfolk Real           12.93      12.72  
  2 Hicks, Kentuan               Technique TC           12.85      12.77  
  3 Smith, Aaron                 Richmond Hea           13.16      13.10  
  4 Carter, Marlon               Technique TC           13.25      13.24  
  5 Lightfoot, Deondre           Team Flash T           13.58      13.26  
  6 Williams, Fredrick           Track Seriou           13.15      13.30  
  7 Boone, Noah                  Va Beach Fla           13.48      13.40  
  8 Stills, Joshua               Norfolk Real           13.17      13.62  
 
Event 103  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Ianna                 Track 7-5-7            12.39      13.08q  2 
  2 Philson, Jada                Technique TC           13.00      13.14q  3 
  3 Morris, Sidra                Central Va T           12.20      13.14q  3 
  4 Towe, Morgan                 Va Beach Fla           12.88      13.20q  2 
  5 Jackson, Tazhane             Va Beach Fla           12.78      13.21q  1 
  6 Washington, Jasmin           Pwc Panthers           13.42      13.51q  1 
  7 Coleman, Sydney              Norfolk Real           12.40      13.63q  1 
  8 Haskins, Alexus              Track 7-5-7            13.32      13.73q  2 
  9 Devaughn, Laelle             Speed City C           13.00      13.78   3 
 10 Burnett, Brooke              Pwc Panthers           13.50      13.84   1 
 11 McCray, Kaleighja            Team Flash T           16.50      13.94   3 
 12 Woodard, Tayler              Vb Mustangs            14.00      14.02   3 
 13 Coltrane, Alexis             Unattached                        14.05   1 
 14 Preston, Iyanna              Virginia Bea           13.90      14.20   4 
 15 Vaughn, Alexis               Virginia Spe           13.00      14.33   4 
 16 Wells, Alexus                Speed City C           14.00      14.37   2 
 17 Whitfield, Asjanee           Inside Track           14.00      14.44   1 
 18 Harris, Jacolbi              Hampton City                      14.51   3 
 19 Greene, Mia                  Carolina Lig           14.63      14.95   1 
 20 Williams, Azari              Technique TC                      15.77   4 
 21 McMiller, Belinda            Team Flash T                      17.10   4 
 
Event 103  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Philson, Jada                Technique TC           13.14      12.93  
  2 Brown, Ianna                 Track 7-5-7            13.08      12.95  
  3 Jackson, Tazhane             Va Beach Fla           13.21      13.02  
  4 Morris, Sidra                Central Va T           13.14      13.22  
  5 Towe, Morgan                 Va Beach Fla           13.20      13.30  
  6 Coleman, Sydney              Norfolk Real           13.63      13.49  
  7 Washington, Jasmin           Pwc Panthers           13.51      13.59  
  8 Haskins, Alexus              Track 7-5-7            13.73      13.72  
 
Event 104  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bivins, Tyson                Boys And Gir           11.00      12.03q  3 
  2 Boykins, David               Virginia Bea           12.50      12.48q  1 
  2 Jenkins, Preston             Churchland T           12.00      12.48q  2 
  4 Oneil, Brenden               Vb Mustangs            12.50      12.88q  1 
  5 Coley, Donnell               Jumpfanatics           12.85      13.10q  3 
  5 Walthour, Johnathan          Virginia Spe           12.70      13.10q  2 
  7 Walker, Bryce                Unattached             13.00      13.30q  2 
  8 Chisley, Terry               Technique TC                      13.46q  3 
  9 Powell, Trevor               Pwc Panthers           13.30      13.67   1 
 10 Coley, Kjon                  Jumpfanatics           13.52      14.08   2 
 11 Littlejohn, Tajaquan         Technique TC                      14.13   1 
 12 Strickland, Demetrius        Hampton City                      14.21   2 
 13 Artis, Anfernee              Suffolk Star           13.00      14.61   1 
 14 Brown, Romello               Churchland T           15.00      15.11   3 
 15 Wells, Alahjun               Speed City C           13.00      15.22   3 
 16 Moore, Jwan                  Technique TC                      15.48   2 
 
Event 104  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bivins, Tyson                Boys And Gir           12.03      12.14  
  2 Jenkins, Preston             Churchland T           12.48      12.23  
  3 Boykins, David               Virginia Bea           12.48      12.27  
  4 Oneil, Brenden               Vb Mustangs            12.88      12.84  
  5 Coley, Donnell               Jumpfanatics           13.10      13.21  
  6 Walker, Bryce                Unattached             13.30      13.29  
  7 Chisley, Terry               Technique TC           13.46      13.59  
 
Event 105  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Carolyn               Hampton City           12.20      12.49q  1 
  2 Johnson, Jordan              Norfolk Extr           12.11      12.57q  1 
  3 Moseley, Alexandia           Tri-City Jet           12.00      12.81q  3 
  4 Taliaferro, Briana           Norfolk Real           12.00      12.87q  4 
  5 Parks, Milan                 East End Tra           12.70      12.95q  3 
  6 Goin, Alexandra              Central Va T           12.20      13.10q  2 
  7 Glenn, Kyra                  Norfolk Real           12.00      13.13q  2 
  8 Arrington, Tearra            East End Tra           13.10      13.16q  2 
  9 Coles, Ashley                Western Bran           13.25      13.24   2 
 10 Armstrong, Bailee            Track Seriou           13.14      13.27   1 
 11 Cole, Ruby                   Norfolk Extr           13.20      13.28   1 
 12 Snipes, Gabrielle            Suffolk Star           12.78      13.35   4 
 13 Hilliard, Shaquwanna         Inside Track           13.27      13.50   3 
 14 Kadmia, Onon                 Pwc Panthers           13.34      13.73   4 
 15 Wells, Atashia               Speed City C           13.00      14.00   4 
 16 White, Adaja                 Virginia Spe           13.30      14.01   4 
 17 Hardy, Dejah                 Inside Track           13.98      14.05   3 
 18 Jackson, Brianna             Norfolk Extr           14.00      14.14   2 
 19 Scott, Jasmine               Technique TC                      14.21   2 
 20 Mack, Lea                    Inside Track           14.12      14.24   2 
 21 Jackson, Makala              Western Bran           14.25      14.24   3 
 22 Robinson, Corniesha          Team Flash T           14.50      14.36   3 
 23 Cameron, Jade                Vb Mustangs            14.00      14.39   1 
 24 Revis, Nina                  Western Bran           14.45      14.52   4 
 25 Lucas, Ariah                 Technique TC                      14.66   1 
 26 White, Jahniece              Inside Track           13.00      14.70   3 
 27 Kemp, Jayde                  Western Bran           14.25      14.97   4 
 28 Thomas, Shyanne              Inside Track           15.00      15.71   1 
 
Event 105  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Carolyn               Hampton City           12.49      12.59  
  2 Taliaferro, Briana           Norfolk Real           12.87      12.65  
  3 Johnson, Jordan              Norfolk Extr           12.57      12.72  
  4 Moseley, Alexandia           Tri-City Jet           12.81      12.76  
  5 Parks, Milan                 East End Tra           12.95      13.09  
  6 Arrington, Tearra            East End Tra           13.16      13.25  
  7 Glenn, Kyra                  Norfolk Real           13.13      13.31  
  8 Goin, Alexandra              Central Va T           13.10      20.66  
 
Event 106  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Polk, Brandon                Unattached                        11.73q  1 
  2 Gilchrist, Marquis           Va Beach Fla           11.13      11.86q  2 
  3 Kanney, Mike                 Central Va T           11.00      12.10q  3 
  4 Roberts-Jr, Keith            Tri-City Jet           10.90      12.17q  4 
  5 Pennyfeather, Isaiah         Technique TC                      12.38q  1 
  6 Gould, Andrew                Suffolk Star           11.87      12.43q  3 
  7 Juskins, Keondrae            Va Beach Fla           11.88      12.55q  4 
  8 Whitley, Christian           Norfolk Real           11.87      12.70q  2 
  9 Burton, Kyree                Track 7-5-7            12.30      12.85   2 
 10 Hinton, Justice              Track Seriou           12.26      12.96   1 
 11 Gilchrist, Monty             Suffolk Star           12.00      13.09   3 
 12 Carter, Auquil               Boys And Gir           12.00      13.18   4 
 13 Kennedy, Joshua              Track 7-5-7            12.90      13.22   3 
 13 Franklin, William            Hampton City                      13.22   3 
 15 Jones, Avery                 Boys And Gir           12.89      13.27   4 
 16 Hazelworth, Matthew          0310 Southwe           12.70      13.39   4 
 17 Bostick, Davon               East End Tra                      13.43   4 
 18 Overton, Darrien             Speed City C           13.20      13.51   1 
 19 Vaughn, Cameron              Pwc Panthers           13.42      13.69   2 
 20 Lipford, Nehemiah            Hampton City                      13.93   2 
 20 Martin, Percy                Pwc Panthers           11.30      13.93   1 
 22 Chambers, Michael            Pwc Panthers           13.68      14.23   4 
 23 Wells, Antony                Speed City C           13.00      14.42   2 
 24 Adams, Isaiah                Pwc Panthers           16.00      14.65   3 
 25 Riddick, Marquaine           Churchland T                      14.77   2 
 
Event 106  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilchrist, Marquis           Va Beach Fla           11.86      11.76  
  2 Polk, Brandon                Unattached             11.73      11.80  
  3 Kanney, Mike                 Central Va T           12.10      11.86  
  4 Roberts-Jr, Keith            Tri-City Jet           12.17      11.91  
  5 Gould, Andrew                Suffolk Star           12.43      12.31  
  6 Juskins, Keondrae            Va Beach Fla           12.55      12.52  
  7 Pennyfeather, Isaiah         Technique TC           12.38      12.58  
  8 Whitley, Christian           Norfolk Real           12.70      13.01  
 
Event 107  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Taranisha            Norfolk Real           12.20      12.24q  5 
  2 Seward, Justice              Track Seriou           12.60      12.84q  2 
  3 Anderson, Asonya             Boys And Gir           12.05      12.86q  6 
  4 Scott, Shandell              Lightning TC           12.68      12.86q  1 
  5 Cotman-Holmes, Paris         Tri-City Jet           12.40      12.87q  4 
  6 Blackwell, Cayla             Inside Track           12.99      12.92q  4 
  7 Rolle, Jessica               Virginia Spe           12.40      13.03q  3 
  8 Russell, Shamara             Inside Track           13.34      13.04q  6 
  9 Calhoun, Heleneangel         Pwc Panthers           13.00      13.20   5 
 10 Smith, Katrina               Inside Track           13.00      13.40   6 
 11 Burrell, Taylor              Inside Track           13.00      13.46   1 
 12 Doss, Angel                  Western Bran           13.82      13.49   2 
 13 Lawson, Courtney             Tri-City Jet           12.80      13.61   2 
 14 Bynum, Charve                Norfolk Real           13.10      13.62   3 
 15 Jones, Mashea                Churchland T           13.20      13.63   4 
 16 Mitchell, Devin              Western Bran           13.44      13.66   5 
 17 Lambert, Ashley              Inside Track           13.00      13.66   2 
 18 Rodgers, Maya                Inside Track           13.48      13.68   3 
 19 Smyre, Jasmine               Tri-City Jet                      13.71   6 
 20 Dupree, Justina              Track Seriou           12.99      13.73   5 
 21 Moore, Alexia                Norfolk Real           13.25      13.80   6 
 22 Breathwaite, Marisa          Carolina Lig           13.79      13.80   1 
 23 Desadier, Victoria           Unattached             13.09      14.11   2 
 24 Smith, Sade                  Nubian Proje           13.00      14.49   3 
 25 Richardson, Lyntaria         Virginia Spe           13.70      14.66   1 
 26 Williamson, Keonna           Virginia Spe           14.00      14.91   4 
 27 Copeland, Rheallytee         Hampton City                      15.19   3 
 28 Hurd, Antoinetta             Track 7-5-7                       15.22   4 
 29 Ragsdale, Brandi             Pwc Panthers           15.00      15.22   4 
 30 Brevard, Deanna              Pwc Panthers           15.00      15.40   3 
 31 Jordan, Nautica              East End Tra                      15.52   2 
 32 Greshame, Essence            Technique TC                      15.88   6 
 33 Parker, Lillie               Hampton City                      17.85   5 
 
Event 107  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Taranisha            Norfolk Real           12.24      12.06  
  2 Anderson, Asonya             Boys And Gir           12.86      12.57  
  3 Seward, Justice              Track Seriou           12.84      12.73  
  4 Scott, Shandell              Lightning TC           12.86      12.74  
  5 Russell, Shamara             Inside Track           13.04      12.91  
  6 Cotman-Holmes, Paris         Tri-City Jet           12.87      12.98  
  7 Blackwell, Cayla             Inside Track           12.92      13.48  
  8 Rolle, Jessica               Virginia Spe           13.03      15.19  
 
Event 108  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keith, Austin                Norfolk Real           10.90      11.25q  7 
  2 Laury, Brandyn               Central Va T           11.20      11.27q  5 
  3 Hines, Romero                Norfolk Real           11.12      11.36q  3 
  4 Harrris, Anthony             Five Star TC           11.05      11.40q  2 
  5 Marriner, Joshua             Western Bran           11.25      11.46q  6 
  6 Lowe, Vincent                Track 7-5-7            11.34      11.50q  4 
  7 Banks, Darius                Boys And Gir           11.00      11.64q  2 
  8 Rodgers, Trevon              Tri-City Jet           11.00      11.65q  1 
  9 Bowens, Kwamane              Track 7-5-7            11.67      11.66   4 
 10 Singleton, Stephen           Nubian Proje           11.20      11.67   4 
 11 Anthony, Jeremy              Tri-City Jet           11.00      11.69   4 
 12 Morgan, Ricky                Pwc Panthers           11.40      11.70   3 
 13 Philson, Jason               Technique TC           11.20      11.74   7 
 14 Stokes, Treyvon              Norfolk Real           11.80      11.75   5 
 15 Marrow, Devon                Tri-City Jet           11.00      11.77   3 
 15 Lawrence, Daiquan            Flames-Speed           11.34      11.77   5 
 17 Weaver, Tykwuan              Tri-City Jet           10.90      11.83   5 
 18 Branch, Jordan               Tri-City Jet           11.00      11.84   1 
 19 Shepard, Donte               Western Bran           11.78      11.86   5 
 20 Johnson, Brandon             Pwc Panthers           11.50      11.87   1 
 21 Smith, Mychael               Track Seriou           11.90      11.99   3 
 21 Wise, Tyree                  Flames-Speed           10.90      11.99   6 
 23 Miller, Derrick              Boys And Gir                      12.01   4 
 24 Smith, Oliver                Norfolk Real           11.61      12.02   3 
 25 Reid, Blair                  Norfolk Real           11.80      12.11   7 
 26 Jeter, Savon                 Tri-City Jet                      12.14   2 
 27 Peters, Andrew               Central Va T           11.40      12.17   1 
 28 Morelan, Jericho             Norfolk Real           12.00      12.30   1 
 29 Davis, Rodney                Track 7-5-7            12.20      12.33   1 
 30 Clayton, Cornelius           Tri-City Jet           11.20      12.39   6 
 31 Echols, Deandre              Flames-Speed                      12.45   3 
 32 Addison, Brandon             Unattached             11.79      12.47   6 
 33 Merritt, Alex                Virginia Spe           11.80      12.48   7 
 34 Wallace, Darius              Pwc Panthers           13.30      12.61   5 
 35 Williams, Kelvin             Technique TC                      12.63   1 
 36 Overton, Matthew             Inside Track           11.90      12.67   4 
 37 Crumble, Keonte              Flames-Speed                      12.71   1 
 38 Faircloth, Clifton           Western Bran           12.61      12.74   5 
 39 Boone, Kelvin                Western Bran           11.80      12.81   6 
 40 Merritt, Deion               Virginia Spe           12.60      12.89   4 
 41 Gardner, Ronnie              Western Bran           13.11      13.81   7 
 42 Solis-Shepperson, Christ     Central Va T           11.90      14.08   2 
 
Event 108  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrris, Anthony             Five Star TC           11.40      11.17  
  2 Rodgers, Trevon              Tri-City Jet           11.65      11.28  
  3 Hines, Romero                Norfolk Real           11.36      11.36  
  4 Marriner, Joshua             Western Bran           11.46      11.43  
  5 Banks, Darius                Boys And Gir           11.64      11.49  
  6 Keith, Austin                Norfolk Real           11.25      11.55  
  7 Lowe, Vincent                Track 7-5-7            11.50      11.59  
 
Event 109  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Torie            Central Va T           11.70      12.26q  2 
  2 Williams, Shakia             Western Bran           12.24      12.30q  3 
  3 Ford-Holland, Siobhan        Central Va T           12.10      12.35q  2 
  4 Jemmott, Katea               Central Va T           12.00      12.47q  1 
  5 Leach, Shaquera              Virginia Spe           12.20      12.54q  3 
  6 Richard, Jamesha             Norfolk Real           12.34      12.55q  2 
  7 Smalls, Jasmine              Pwc Panthers           12.80      12.83q  3 
  8 Harris, Angela               Central Va T           12.00      12.92q  1 
  9 Washington, Aleshia          Track Seriou           13.03      13.57   1 
 10 Knight, Mechelle             Suffolk Star                      13.58   3 
 11 Wells, Anntoinette           Speed City C           13.00      13.80   2 
 12 Whitaker, Courtnee           Pwc Panthers           13.00      14.14   1 
 13 Bonner, Cameron              Tri-City Jet                      14.57   2 
 -- Tyson, Keilah                Norfolk Real           11.70         FS   3 
 
Event 109  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunningham, Torie            Central Va T           12.26      12.05  
  2 Ford-Holland, Siobhan        Central Va T           12.35      12.17  
  3 Williams, Shakia             Western Bran           12.30      12.22  
  4 Jemmott, Katea               Central Va T           12.47      12.50  
  5 Harris, Angela               Central Va T           12.92      12.54  
  6 Richard, Jamesha             Norfolk Real           12.55      12.60  
  7 Leach, Shaquera              Virginia Spe           12.54      12.65  
  8 Smalls, Jasmine              Pwc Panthers           12.83      12.84  
 
Event 110  Men 100 Meter Dash Young
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Walter             Norfolk Real           10.90      10.91q  2 
  2 Gray, Roderque               Unattached             10.60      11.07q  4 
  3 Jackson, Darryl              Virginia Bea           11.70      11.17q  3 
  4 Meredith, Doug               Nubian Proje           10.80      11.21q  3 
  5 Abdulali, Taariq             Western Bran           11.18      11.25q  3 
  6 Smith, Damian                Vb Mustangs            11.09      11.29q  4 
  7 Graham, Johnny               Vb Mustangs            10.80      11.34q  2 
  8 Murray, Tyreak               Nubian Proje           10.90      11.38q  3 
  9 Dorrel, Romane               Central Va T           11.90      11.46   1 
 10 Ayot, Jaquan                 Five Star TC           11.50      11.50   3 
 11 Solomon, Lorenzo             Tri-City Jet           11.00      11.58   4 
 12 Coleman, Shavon              Track 7-5-7            11.30      11.76   1 
 12 Lee, Maurice                 Suffolk Star           11.34      11.76   2 
 14 Simms, Stevon                Norfolk Real           11.90      11.81   1 
 15 Cameron, Torian              Vb Mustangs            12.50      11.86   4 
 16 Camphor, Dedric              Unattached                        11.99   1 
 17 Chambers, Marcus             Track 7-5-7            11.23      12.17   1 
 18 Ramsey, Ty                   Vb Mustangs            12.00      12.20   3 
 19 Jones, Lonnie                Flames-Speed           11.90      12.42   2 
 20 Spikes, Markel               Team Flash T           12.97      13.15   4 
 -- Ransaw, Darrin               Hampton City                        DNF   2 
 
Event 110  Men 100 Meter Dash Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Walter             Norfolk Real           10.91      10.85  
  2 Gray, Roderque               Unattached             11.07      10.90  
  3 Graham, Johnny               Vb Mustangs            11.34      11.13  
  4 Smith, Damian                Vb Mustangs            11.29      11.25  
  5 Meredith, Doug               Nubian Proje           11.21      11.26  
  6 Abdulali, Taariq             Western Bran           11.25      11.29  
  7 Murray, Tyreak               Nubian Proje           11.38      11.59  
 
Event 111  Girls 400 Meter Dash Primary
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hinton, Ahzyah               Churchland T         1:13.00    1:14.13q  4 
  2 Wallace, Ashley              Pwc Panthers         1:15.00    1:18.52q  3 
  3 Jones, Ashlyn                Pwc Panthers         1:15.00    1:20.66q  2 
  4 Rose, Michaela               Ambassadors          1:19.00    1:21.27q  3 
  5 Pierre, Jada                 Pwc Panthers         1:16.00    1:21.85q  1 
  6 Field, Leah                  Technique TC         1:20.00    1:23.30q  1 
  7 Rountree, Alexis             Suffolk Star         1:19.00    1:23.32q  1 
  8 Mercer, Asya                 Unattached           1:19.00    1:25.18q  2 
  9 Hardy, Jordan                Hampton City         1:19.80    1:26.79   2 
 10 Harris, Makaih               Hampton City         1:25.00    1:28.79   4 
 11 Jones, Joselyn               Unattached           1:19.05    1:29.24   3 
 12 Leao, Leilani                Track 7-5-7          1:19.00    1:29.54   4 
 13 Harris, Cheyanne             Track 7-5-7          1:19.00    1:30.01   4 
 14 McFarland, Mikayla           Pwc Panthers         1:30.00    1:30.45   2 
 15 Bell, Genesis                Track 7-5-7          1:21.00    1:31.03   2 
 16 Knox, Yaszmin                Track 7-5-7          1:23.00    1:31.46   3 
 17 Valentine, Shashauna         Speed City C         1:20.00    1:32.81   1 
 18 Perez, Kamele                Track 7-5-7          1:34.00    1:34.35   1 
 19 Anthony, Adriana             Pwc Panthers         1:28.00    1:35.64   3 
 20 Robinson, Alexa              Norfolk Real         1:34.35    1:35.68   2 
 21 Hinton, Victoria             Pwc Panthers         1:35.00    1:36.41   4 
 22 Whitney, Skylar              Pwc Panthers         1:30.00    1:40.62   1 
 23 Arnold, Justice              N-Motion TC          1:34.48    1:41.75   3 
 24 Kaqyowa, Marie               Pwc Panthers         1:45.00    1:45.70   4 
 25 Givens, Siara                Tri-City Jet                    1:50.86   1 
 26 Brown, Natalie               Vb Mustangs                     1:57.51   2 
 27 Harris, Mariah               Hampton City                    2:16.91   3 
 
Event 111  Girls 400 Meter Dash Primary
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hinton, Ahzyah               Churchland T         1:14.13    1:12.88  
  2 Mercer, Asya                 Unattached           1:25.18    1:15.76  
  3 Rose, Michaela               Ambassadors          1:21.27    1:16.16  
  4 Wallace, Ashley              Pwc Panthers         1:18.52    1:18.04  
  5 Jones, Ashlyn                Pwc Panthers         1:20.66    1:18.08  
  6 Field, Leah                  Technique TC         1:23.30    1:25.61  
  7 Pierre, Jada                 Pwc Panthers         1:21.85    1:26.30  
  8 Rountree, Alexis             Suffolk Star         1:23.32    1:30.41  
 
Event 112  Boys 400 Meter Dash Primary
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cole, Gabriel                Nubian Proje         1:09.00    1:13.32q  4 
  2 Carter, Aaron                Technique TC         1:12.00    1:15.27q  3 
  3 Hinton, Willie               Virginia Bea         1:15.00    1:16.09q  4 
  4 Washinton, Willie            Hampton City         1:12.00    1:16.84q  1 
  5 Peters, Alyjah               Central Va T         1:12.00    1:17.17q  2 
  6 Daniels, Javon               East End Tra         1:16.00    1:17.59q  5 
  7 Midgett, Keyandre            Churchland T         1:16.00    1:19.78q  6 
  8 Slocumb, Akie                Track 7-5-7          1:17.00    1:19.79q  6 
  9 Mitchell, Camren             Norfolk Real         1:08.00    1:20.55q  5 
 10 Wray, Sean                   East End Tra         1:20.00    1:20.84   2 
 11 Jones, Josiah                Unattached           1:17.81    1:21.02   5 
 12 China, Keandre               East End Tra         1:19.00    1:22.69   1 
 13 Reeves, Dashon               Pwc Panthers         1:10.00    1:23.50   3 
 14 Alston, Myles                Vb Mustangs          1:10.00    1:24.10   2 
 15 Pettaway, Damarhi            Boys And Gir         1:18.00    1:24.71   4 
 16 Alden, Seth                  Team Flash T         1:24.00    1:26.34   6 
 17 Bynum, Kavon                 Richmond Hea         1:19.00    1:26.65   2 
 18 Reaves, Caston               N-Motion TC          1:25.71    1:27.52   4 
 19 Redwine, Jacari              East End Tra                    1:27.77   1 
 20 Gray, Dasaun                 Churchland T         1:26.00    1:29.06   3 
 21 Lavender, Tyrese             Track 7-5-7          1:23.00    1:29.25   4 
 22 Dolzani, Jacob               Vb Mustangs          1:27.00    1:30.22   2 
 23 Hines, Sean                  Vb Mustangs          1:23.00    1:30.35   5 
 24 Arnold, Jaylen               N-Motion TC          1:24.31    1:30.95   5 
 25 Major, Isaiah                Churchland T                    1:32.52   4 
 26 Williams, Aram               Hampton City         1:24.00    1:33.84   6 
 27 Myrick, Julien               Track 7-5-7          1:19.00    1:37.04   3 
 28 Scott, Lamar                 Churchland T         1:32.00    1:37.15   2 
 29 Das, Michael                 Hampton City                    1:39.14   5 
 30 Johnson, Howard              Churchland T                    1:39.28   4 
 31 Corprew, Andre               Nubian Proje         1:19.00    1:39.63   1 
 32 Cooke, Xaiver                Churchland T                    1:40.30   5 
 33 Phifer, Marcus               Speed City C                    1:40.69   1 
 34 Melton, Kemonte              Vb Mustangs            38.00    1:41.30   6 
 35 Kluck, Matthew               Suffolk Star         1:30.00    1:46.08   1 
 36 Dickerson, Jeremy            Hampton City                    1:47.93   2 
 37 Valentine, Joesph            Speed City C                    1:50.12   3 
 38 Said, Shakir                 Pwc Panthers         1:35.00    2:05.62   3 
 39 Moore, Avery                 Hampton City                    2:08.77   6 
 40 Cooke, Sekhem                Churchland T                    2:37.01   3 
 
Event 112  Boys 400 Meter Dash Primary
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Aaron                Technique TC         1:15.27    1:08.68  
  2 Cole, Gabriel                Nubian Proje         1:13.32    1:11.29  
  3 Peters, Alyjah               Central Va T         1:17.17    1:12.35  
  4 Daniels, Javon               East End Tra         1:17.59    1:12.50  
  5 Washinton, Willie            Hampton City         1:16.84    1:12.80  
  6 Hinton, Willie               Virginia Bea         1:16.09    1:16.88  
  7 Midgett, Keyandre            Churchland T         1:19.78    1:17.21  
  8 Slocumb, Akie                Track 7-5-7          1:19.79    1:17.29  
  9 Speight, Rowan               Pwc Panthers                    1:25.29  
 
Event 113  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lyons, Khalia                Pwc Panthers         1:10.00    1:10.05q  2 
  2 Roe, Zayin                   Richmond Hea         1:09.00    1:14.19q  3 
  3 Davis, Ahjana                Technique TC         1:14.00    1:17.06q  1 
  4 McBride, Paris               Richmond Spe         1:10.00    1:17.55q  1 
  5 Seymore, Victoria            Track 7-5-7                     1:21.60q  2 
  6 Jones, Khayil                East End Tra         1:19.00    1:22.06q  1 
  7 Totten, Arianna              East End Tra         1:17.00    1:22.23q  3 
  8 Williams, Jaiden             East End Tra         1:21.00    1:22.92q  1 
  9 Gaston, Imani                East End Tra         1:23.00    1:22.93   3 
 10 Johnson, Carleah             Boys And Gir         1:18.00    1:24.91   3 
 11 Wilks, Elise                 Track Seriou         1:17.00    1:24.94   2 
 12 Tilmon, Jazmine              Norfolk Real         1:21.88    1:25.91   2 
 13 Overton, Jasmine             Inside Track         1:18.00    1:26.69   2 
 14 Tweedy, Asya                 Unattached           1:23.00    1:27.63   3 
 15 Adeyola, Aaliyah             Richmond Spe                    1:27.67   1 
 16 Williams, Laniah             Vb Mustangs                     1:27.97   1 
 17 Manning, Ahmani              Hampton City                    1:29.35   3 
 18 Birden, Imani                Technique TC                    1:30.15   2 
 19 McCray, Imani                Team Flash T         1:38.00    1:38.37   1 
 20 Williams, Trinity            Va Beach Fla                    1:40.30   3 
 21 Williams, Kendra             Unattached           1:36.04    1:41.97   2 
 
Event 113  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyons, Khalia                Pwc Panthers         1:10.05    1:10.28  
  2 Roe, Zayin                   Richmond Hea         1:14.19    1:11.74  
  3 McBride, Paris               Richmond Spe         1:17.55    1:16.72  
  4 Davis, Ahjana                Technique TC         1:17.06    1:18.58  
  5 Jones, Khayil                East End Tra         1:22.06    1:19.06  
  6 Seymore, Victoria            Track 7-5-7          1:21.60    1:20.71  
  7 Williams, Jaiden             East End Tra         1:22.92    1:22.12  
  8 Totten, Arianna              East End Tra         1:22.23    1:23.32  
 
Event 114  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patron, Bryce                Central Va T         1:03.00    1:07.57q  3 
  2 Lewis, Jabril                Vb Mustangs          1:12.00    1:12.50q  3 
  3 Murry, Michael               Boys And Gir         1:10.00    1:12.54q  1 
  4 Robinson-Ponds, Edward       Team Flash T         1:13.00    1:14.16q  4 
  5 Armstrong, Romel             Va Beach Fla         1:09.00    1:14.31q  1 
  6 Harris, Jhalen               Norfolk Real         1:08.00    1:15.14q  2 
  7 Blizzard, Trovel             Boys And Gir         1:16.00    1:15.42q  1 
  8 Rose, Michael                Ambassadors          1:11.40    1:15.44q  2 
  9 White, Antonio               0310 Southwe         1:22.00    1:15.69   1 
 10 Everett, Beau                Virginia Spe         1:12.00    1:17.14   4 
 11 Anthony, Jahmeir             Vb Mustangs          1:19.00    1:17.83   4 
 12 Battle, Daequan              Technique TC                    1:18.26   3 
 13 Calhoun, Charles             Pwc Panthers         1:20.00    1:18.86   2 
 14 Nixon, Jacob                 Track 7-5-7          1:18.00    1:18.94   3 
 15 Crudup, Keyshawn             Norfolk Extr         1:16.00    1:19.03   1 
 16 Gassant, Winston             N-Motion TC          1:25.77    1:21.26   2 
 17 Silva, Freddy                Track 7-5-7          1:15.00    1:21.93   3 
 18 Jones, Brandon               Boys And Gir                    1:22.36   1 
 19 Malhotra, Rayaan             N-Motion TC          1:22.83    1:22.43   1 
 20 Meese, Michael               Team Flash T         1:16.00    1:23.21   2 
 21 Ferrell, Julian              Tri-City Jet         1:15.00    1:24.47   2 
 22 Ferguson, Duron              East End Lig         1:18.00    1:25.20   4 
 23 Camper, Jalen                Pwc Panthers         1:20.00    1:32.59   3 
 24 Bunch, Calvin                East End Tra                    1:36.35   2 
 25 Galvan, Ediberto             East End Tra                    1:39.35   4 
 
Event 114  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Patron, Bryce                Central Va T         1:07.57    1:05.59  
  2 Lewis, Jabril                Vb Mustangs          1:12.50    1:08.41  
  3 Murry, Michael               Boys And Gir         1:12.54    1:08.52  
  4 Rose, Michael                Ambassadors          1:15.44    1:11.74  
  5 Robinson-Ponds, Edward       Team Flash T         1:14.16    1:11.96  
  6 Blizzard, Trovel             Boys And Gir         1:15.42    1:15.14  
  7 Armstrong, Romel             Va Beach Fla         1:14.31    1:15.74  
  8 Harris, Jhalen               Norfolk Real         1:15.14    1:18.52  
 
Event 115  Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bunch, Telina                East End Tra         1:05.00    1:07.94q  2 
  2 Ross, Brayya                 Technique TC         1:05.00    1:09.51q  3 
  3 Simmons, Cache               Va Beach Fla         1:09.00    1:11.85q  3 
  4 Johnson, Shakeria            Track 7-5-7          1:07.00    1:12.74q  1 
  5 Tyson, Kayana                Pwc Panthers         1:20.00    1:14.39q  3 
  6 Brown, Talieyah              Nubian Proje         1:07.00    1:15.07q  1 
  7 Pierce, Courtney             Norfolk Real         1:08.00    1:15.86q  2 
  8 Gilliam, Aeilani             East End Tra         1:16.00    1:18.74q  2 
  9 Cooper, Shaideja             Va Beach Fla         1:10.00    1:18.99   2 
 10 McRae, Aminah                Speed City C         1:10.00    1:20.10   3 
 11 Pope, Tamya                  Technique TC         1:10.00    1:20.64   1 
 12 Nabham, Lilian               Ambassadors          1:30.00    1:28.28   1 
 13 Alden, Anna                  Team Flash T         1:29.00    1:31.76   2 
 14 Gibbons, Aaliyah             Pwc Panthers         1:26.00    1:32.37   3 
 15 Higley, Hannah               Tri-City Jet                    1:42.83   2 
 
Event 115  Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Brayya                 Technique TC         1:09.51    1:04.44  
  2 Bunch, Telina                East End Tra         1:07.94    1:06.73  
  3 Johnson, Shakeria            Track 7-5-7          1:12.74    1:11.07  
  4 Simmons, Cache               Va Beach Fla         1:11.85    1:11.91  
  5 Pierce, Courtney             Norfolk Real         1:15.86    1:13.50  
  6 Tyson, Kayana                Pwc Panthers         1:14.39    1:14.14  
  7 Brown, Talieyah              Nubian Proje         1:15.07    1:14.23  
  8 Gilliam, Aeilani             East End Tra         1:18.74    1:18.86  
 
Event 116  Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Purvy, Blanton               Churchland T         1:04.00    1:08.03q  4 
  2 Wilson, Dallas               Churchland T         1:05.00    1:08.45q  2 
  3 Banks, Malik                 East End Tra         1:05.00    1:09.07q  1 
  4 Land, Tavion                 Va Beach Fla         1:09.00    1:10.28q  2 
  5 Taylor, Christopher          Richmond Spe         1:05.00    1:10.81q  3 
  6 Ikner, Brendan               Unattached           1:07.00    1:11.01q  2 
  7 Bynum, Donte                 Richmond Hea         1:09.00    1:11.26q  3 
  8 Williams, Larmarko           Vb Mustangs          1:08.00    1:11.61q  4 
  9 Pope, Jay                    Virginia Spe         1:10.00    1:12.48   2 
 10 Williams, Jaden              Churchland T         1:09.00    1:13.03   1 
 11 Riddick, Bryson              Virginia Spe         1:12.20    1:14.23   3 
 12 Thorogood, Tyler             Norfolk Real         1:07.00    1:14.77   3 
 13 Williams, Sultan             Hampton City         1:14.00    1:14.88   4 
 14 Adeyola, Shaheed             Richmond Spe         1:06.00    1:16.10   1 
 15 Logan, Cameron               Richmond Spe         1:08.00    1:16.48   4 
 16 Travis-Dickerson, Donte      Hampton City         1:15.00    1:17.17   2 
 17 McIver, Jashon               Technique TC                    1:20.88   2 
 18 Symonds, Kyle                East End Lig         1:20.00    1:22.46   3 
 19 Reynolds, Jaylon             Vb Mustangs          1:14.00    1:22.85   4 
 20 Goodson, Arlen               Technique TC         1:10.00    1:23.71   1 
 21 McGill, Sebastian            Vb Mustangs          1:16.00    1:24.94   1 
 22 Wallace, Kiyame              Technique TC                    1:28.65   1 
 23 Corbin, Darrell              N-Motion TC          1:31.49    1:33.13   3 
 24 Wyatt, Christopher           Pwc Panthers         1:25.00    1:33.13   4 
 25 Pinson, Jaquan               Hampton City         1:20.00    1:33.15   2 
 26 Hanley, Isaiah               Ambassadors          1:35.00    1:40.30   2 
 
Event 116  Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Banks, Malik                 East End Tra         1:09.07    1:05.36  
  2 Purvy, Blanton               Churchland T         1:08.03    1:05.71  
  3 Wilson, Dallas               Churchland T         1:08.45    1:08.24  
  4 Bynum, Donte                 Richmond Hea         1:11.26    1:10.65  
  5 Ikner, Brendan               Unattached           1:11.01    1:10.81  
  6 Taylor, Christopher          Richmond Spe         1:10.81    1:12.44  
  7 Williams, Larmarko           Vb Mustangs          1:11.61    1:13.63  
  8 Land, Tavion                 Va Beach Fla         1:10.28    1:15.53  
 
Event 117  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Destiny                Track 7-5-7          1:08.00    1:08.14q  2 
  2 Burrell, Mariah              Technique TC         1:09.00    1:08.19q  3 
  3 Stafford, Alexis             Unattached           1:05.00    1:08.32q  1 
  4 Bradsby, Jayla               Technique TC         1:10.00    1:09.59q  3 
  5 Johnson, Erykah              Va Beach Fla         1:04.00    1:10.09q  3 
  6 Jeffrey, Dymier              Richmond Hea         1:10.00    1:10.71q  2 
  7 Blount, Kori-Madisyn         N-Motion TC          1:06.48    1:12.84q  1 
  8 Aduma, Amira                 Inside Track         1:11.00    1:13.31q  1 
  9 Jackson, Amaya               Unattached           1:13.00    1:16.66   3 
 10 Jones, Ahrea                 Unattached                      1:20.07   2 
 11 Manning, Rache               Hampton City                    1:21.74   1 
 12 Aruldoss, Allena             Silver Sprin         1:24.25    1:22.00   1 
 13 Riddick, Deja                Norfolk Extr         1:16.00    1:22.22   3 
 14 Rountree, Jasmine            N-Motion TC          1:12.76    1:24.39   2 
 15 Williams, Victoria           Norfolk Real         1:05.00    1:25.33   2 
 16 Morgan, Jovona               Churchland T                    1:30.64   3 
 
Event 117  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ward, Destiny                Track 7-5-7          1:08.14    1:04.50  
  2 Stafford, Alexis             Unattached           1:08.32    1:04.61  
  3 Burrell, Mariah              Technique TC         1:08.19    1:04.84  
  4 Bradsby, Jayla               Technique TC         1:09.59    1:07.71  
  5 Johnson, Erykah              Va Beach Fla         1:10.09    1:08.09  
  6 Aduma, Amira                 Inside Track         1:13.31    1:11.16  
  7 Jeffrey, Dymier              Richmond Hea         1:10.71    1:11.66  
  8 Blount, Kori-Madisyn         N-Motion TC          1:12.84    1:18.13  
 
Event 118  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blackley, Jahkwan            Churchland T         1:00.00    1:03.00q  2 
  2 Wilson, Anthony              Richmond Hea         1:03.00    1:03.80q  2 
  3 Pulley, Burnell              Hampton City         1:00.00    1:04.59q  1 
  4 Scott, Tyquez                Va Beach Fla         1:00.00    1:05.71q  3 
  5 Johnson, Brandyn             Norfolk Real         1:05.00    1:07.02q  3 
  6 Brown, Maurice               Hampton City         1:02.00    1:08.55q  1 
  7 Williams, Travis             East End Tra         1:05.00    1:09.55q  3 
  8 Gassant, Patrick             N-Motion TC          1:14.41    1:12.62q  1 
  9 Melbourne, Mark              Unattached           1:03.00    1:14.44   2 
 10 Powell, Zachary              Pwc Panthers         1:15.00    1:14.96   2 
 11 Wiggins-Johnson, Estrada     Track Seriou         1:12.00    1:15.37   3 
 12 Sessoms, Douglas             Hampton City         1:09.00    1:16.76   1 
 13 Mitchell, Willie             Norfolk Extr         1:14.00    1:16.88   2 
 14 Williamson, Adonis           East End Lig         1:09.00    1:16.88   1 
 15 Thaxton, Christopher         East End Lig         1:09.00    1:16.92   2 
 16 Covington, Maurice           Norfolk Real         1:09.00    1:17.66   2 
 17 Price, Navarro               Hampton City         1:16.00    1:20.60   3 
 18 Valentine, Kenneth           Speed City C                    1:23.32   2 
 19 Alex, Daniel                 Unattached                      1:24.22   1 
 20 Alston, Tyneil               Churchland T                    1:36.70   1 
 
Event 118  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Blackley, Jahkwan            Churchland T         1:03.00    1:01.50  
  2 Wilson, Anthony              Richmond Hea         1:03.80    1:01.92  
  3 Scott, Tyquez                Va Beach Fla         1:05.71    1:02.75  
  4 Pulley, Burnell              Hampton City         1:04.59    1:03.18  
  5 Johnson, Brandyn             Norfolk Real         1:07.02    1:07.01  
  6 Brown, Maurice               Hampton City         1:08.55    1:07.28  
  7 Williams, Travis             East End Tra         1:09.55    1:09.30  
  8 Gassant, Patrick             N-Motion TC          1:12.62    1:13.36  
 
Event 119  Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Nyckya             Speed City C         1:00.00    1:04.30q  3 
  2 Coles, Trezure               Technique TC         1:03.00    1:04.36q  3 
  3 Saunders, Maya               Tri-City Jet         1:00.00    1:04.75q  1 
  4 Lee, Dayana                  Norfolk Real         1:01.00    1:05.97q  2 
  5 Keith, Asia                  Norfolk Real         1:03.87    1:06.85q  2 
  6 Buster, Jasmine              Richmond Spe         1:00.00    1:08.64q  1 
  7 Hinton, Zykeara              Churchland T         1:07.00    1:09.70q  2 
  8 Harris, Deyonna              Pwc Panthers         1:03.00    1:09.72q  3 
  9 Cassine, Karen               Virginia Spe         1:08.00    1:11.57   3 
 10 Gilchrist, Mikayla           Suffolk Star         1:20.00    1:11.92   1 
 11 Davis, Kailynn               Track 7-5-7          1:08.00    1:13.39   3 
 12 Roe, Ginger                  Richmond Hea         1:12.00    1:14.68   3 
 13 Lewis, India                 Hampton City         1:06.00    1:15.82   1 
 14 Murphy, Aleaah               Hampton City         1:05.00    1:16.15   1 
 15 Jones, Dominique             Va Beach Fla         1:00.00    1:16.44   2 
 16 Anthony, Deyonna             Pwc Panthers         1:15.00    1:16.58   3 
 17 Davis, Malia                 Pwc Panthers         1:10.00    1:18.58   1 
 18 Burns, Destiny               Va Beach Fla         1:15.00    1:19.84   2 
 19 Krupkowski, Zoey             Hampton City         1:09.00    1:21.00   2 
 20 Moore, Asia                  Technique TC         1:10.00    1:22.62   1 
 21 Mayers, Armani               Tri-City Jet                    1:28.66   2 
 22 Sanderlin, Wynter            Technique TC                    1:38.96   1 
 
Event 119  Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coles, Trezure               Technique TC         1:04.36    1:03.69  
  2 Robinson, Nyckya             Speed City C         1:04.30    1:04.98  
  3 Harris, Deyonna              Pwc Panthers         1:09.72    1:05.35  
  4 Lee, Dayana                  Norfolk Real         1:05.97    1:05.46  
  5 Saunders, Maya               Tri-City Jet         1:04.75    1:05.72  
  6 Keith, Asia                  Norfolk Real         1:06.85    1:08.37  
  7 Hinton, Zykeara              Churchland T         1:09.70    1:08.54  
  8 Buster, Jasmine              Richmond Spe         1:08.64    1:08.57  
 
Event 120  Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Christian             Central Va T           59.00      58.54q  1 
  2 Barnes, Zopella              Technique TC           57.00      58.71q  4 
  3 Hicks, Kentuan               Technique TC           59.00      58.84q  1 
  4 Jackson, Andre               Technique TC         1:00.00    1:02.38q  3 
  5 Johnson, Shamar              Pwc Panthers           59.00    1:03.24q  3 
  6 Alston, Kyle                 Vb Mustangs            59.00    1:03.93q  2 
  7 Clayton, Cordell             Tri-City Jet         1:00.00    1:04.74q  4 
  8 Wallace, Chauncey            Pwc Panthers         1:00.00    1:06.49q  4 
  9 Mitchell, Brandon            Norfolk Real           59.00    1:06.84   2 
 10 Gibson, Rashod               Unattached           1:03.00    1:07.42   2 
 11 Tweedy, Ahmad                Unattached           1:03.00    1:08.42   1 
 12 Hudson, Jamir                Vb Mustangs          1:03.00    1:08.82   1 
 13 Stackfield, Nickolas         Technique TC                    1:09.15   4 
 14 Freeze, Julian               Va Beach Fla         1:02.00    1:09.74   3 
 15 Wise, Dondre                 Track 7-5-7          1:06.00    1:10.51   4 
 16 Simmons, Christian           Va Beach Fla         1:09.00    1:11.80   3 
 17 Sessoms, Tavon               N-Motion TC          1:03.50    1:12.29   2 
 18 Armstrong, Dario             Unattached           1:06.97    1:13.41   4 
 19 Walker, Shaihiem             Norfolk Real         1:05.00    1:15.16   3 
 20 Tyson, Kymon                 Va Beach Fla                    1:15.57   4 
 21 Tyson, Kameron               Pwc Panthers         1:25.00    1:17.48   1 
 22 Hewitt, Jacori               East End Lig         1:18.00    1:24.22   1 
 23 Brown, Colin                 Vb Mustangs                     1:25.92   3 
 
Event 120  Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnes, Zopella              Technique TC           58.71      55.71  
  2 Brown, Christian             Central Va T           58.54      58.27  
  3 Hicks, Kentuan               Technique TC           58.84      59.64  
  4 Alston, Kyle                 Vb Mustangs          1:03.93    1:01.22  
  5 Clayton, Cordell             Tri-City Jet         1:04.74    1:01.48  
  6 Jackson, Andre               Technique TC         1:02.38    1:03.82  
  7 Johnson, Shamar              Pwc Panthers         1:03.24    1:03.93  
  8 Wallace, Chauncey            Pwc Panthers         1:06.49    1:05.69  
 
Event 121  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greenlee, Ashley             Technique TC           59.00    1:02.03q  4 
  2 Washington, Twanika          Technique TC         1:00.00    1:02.41q  2 
  3 Burnett, Brooke              Pwc Panthers         1:04.00    1:02.75q  2 
  4 Wilson, Taylor               Track 7-5-7            59.20    1:03.07q  1 
  5 Towe, Morgan                 Va Beach Fla         1:00.00    1:03.63q  4 
  6 Devaughn, Laelle             Speed City C         1:00.00    1:03.72q  3 
  7 Haskins, Alexus              Track 7-5-7          1:03.00    1:03.95q  1 
  8 Coleman, Sydney              Norfolk Real           59.20    1:04.10q  1 
  9 Louis, Katherine             Louis Flyers         1:03.00    1:04.68   3 
 10 Turner, Gabrielle            Virginia Spe         1:03.00    1:05.45   4 
 11 Jackson, Tazhane             Va Beach Fla         1:03.00    1:07.05   2 
 12 Cherry, Alexis               Virginia Spe         1:06.00    1:07.21   4 
 13 Bunch, Ashaila               East End Tra         1:04.00    1:07.75   1 
 14 Chambers, Ameera             Technique TC         1:07.00    1:08.12   3 
 15 Ward, Nadiya                 Norfolk Extr         1:06.00    1:08.37   4 
 16 Warrior, Chaunise            Unattached                      1:09.10   2 
 17 Bennett, Gesalyn             Pwc Panthers         1:07.00    1:11.11   2 
 18 Davis, Sydney                Norfolk Real         1:05.61    1:11.90   3 
 19 Wells, Alexus                Speed City C         1:07.00    1:13.54   1 
 20 Woodard, Tayler              Vb Mustangs          1:12.00    1:14.72   3 
 21 Harris, Jacolbi              Hampton City         1:07.00    1:15.92   1 
 22 Williams, Azari              Technique TC                    1:22.88   3 
 23 Trotter, Shaquila            Churchland T         1:30.00    1:23.85   4 
 
Event 121  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Taylor               Track 7-5-7          1:03.07    1:01.64  
  2 Greenlee, Ashley             Technique TC         1:02.03    1:01.88  
  3 Towe, Morgan                 Va Beach Fla         1:03.63    1:02.06  
  4 Devaughn, Laelle             Speed City C         1:03.72    1:02.29  
  5 Washington, Twanika          Technique TC         1:02.41    1:02.32  
  6 Coleman, Sydney              Norfolk Real         1:04.10    1:03.03  
  7 Burnett, Brooke              Pwc Panthers         1:02.75    1:03.42  
  8 Haskins, Alexus              Track 7-5-7          1:03.95    1:05.46  
 
Event 122  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sudderth, Frank              Boys And Gir           53.20      55.26q  2 
  2 Bivins, Tyson                Boys And Gir           52.40      56.05q  3 
  3 Thomas, Devon                Boys And Gir           53.60      56.65q  1 
  4 Logan, Kyle                  Hampton City           58.00    1:00.26q  3 
  5 Jenkins, Preston             Churchland T           57.00    1:00.76q  1 
  6 Coley, Darron                Virginia Spe           59.50    1:01.10q  2 
  7 Chisley, Terry               Technique TC                    1:01.19q  1 
  8 Stokley, Jordan              Suffolk Star           58.00    1:01.23q  3 
  9 Baldwin, Jacob               Central Va T         1:00.00    1:02.00   3 
 10 Walker, Bryce                Unattached             58.50    1:02.82   1 
 11 Powell, Trevor               Pwc Panthers         1:00.00    1:03.53   3 
 12 Jackson, Ronnel              Hampton City         1:02.00    1:04.18   2 
 13 Walthour, Johnathan          Virginia Spe           58.00    1:06.34   2 
 14 Barnes, Trevon               Technique TC                    1:07.52   1 
 15 Long, Ernest                 Silver Sprin         1:09.84    1:07.60   1 
 16 Prince, Marlin               Norfolk Extr         1:08.00    1:07.66   1 
 17 Dixon, Montel                East End Tra                    1:08.85   2 
 18 Brown, Romello               Churchland T         1:10.00    1:13.41   2 
 19 Hinton, Victor               Pwc Panthers         1:23.00    1:27.31   2 
 
Event 122  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sudderth, Frank              Boys And Gir           55.26      54.64  
  2 Bivins, Tyson                Boys And Gir           56.05      55.88  
  3 Jenkins, Preston             Churchland T         1:00.76      56.51  
  4 Thomas, Devon                Boys And Gir           56.65      56.52  
  5 Logan, Kyle                  Hampton City         1:00.26    1:00.00  
  6 Stokley, Jordan              Suffolk Star         1:01.23    1:00.32  
  7 Coley, Darron                Virginia Spe         1:01.10    1:01.24  
  8 Chisley, Terry               Technique TC         1:01.19    1:02.63  
 
Event 123  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Nichelle              Tri-City Jet           58.00      59.02q  3 
  2 White, Ebony                 Track 7-5-7            58.90      59.62q  1 
  3 Torain, Maya                 Track 7-5-7            58.60      59.63q  1 
  4 Moseley, Alexandia           Tri-City Jet           58.00      59.72q  4 
  5 Wesson, Talia                East End Tra           58.24    1:00.24q  2 
  6 Deberry, Leah                Track Seriou         1:02.00    1:01.84q  3 
  7 Morris, Ilissa               Richmond Hea           59.50    1:02.08q  3 
  8 Goin, Alexandra              Central Va T           59.00    1:04.58q  2 
  9 Jackson, Ashanti             Technique TC         1:00.00    1:04.77   4 
 10 Lecadre, Todja               East End Tra         1:05.00    1:06.11   4 
 11 Moore, Tyrika                East End Tra         1:05.00    1:06.89   4 
 12 Smith, Sherelle              Hampton Road         1:01.00    1:07.10   4 
 13 Kadmia, Onon                 Pwc Panthers         1:04.00    1:08.22   1 
 14 Weaver, Taylor               Track 7-5-7          1:03.00    1:08.33   2 
 15 Welton, Amber                East End Tra                    1:08.60   1 
 16 Revis, Nina                  Western Bran                    1:08.90   3 
 17 Kemp, Jayde                  Western Bran         1:08.70    1:09.05   1 
 18 Davis, Deonna                Richmond Hea         1:07.00    1:12.05   2 
 19 Robinson, Corniesha          Team Flash T         1:05.00    1:12.53   2 
 20 Love, Lanesha                Hampton City         1:05.00    1:13.08   1 
 21 Wells, Atashia               Speed City C         1:05.00    1:13.39   3 
 22 Johnson, Ashley              Pwc Panthers         1:08.00    1:14.59   1 
 23 Myrick, Michelle             Western Bran         1:14.80    1:14.72   3 
 24 Cameron, Jade                Vb Mustangs          1:14.00    1:16.71   2 
 25 Lucas, Ariah                 Technique TC                    1:17.84   1 
 26 Mansion, Mia                 East End Tra                    1:19.96   2 
 27 Creary, Ashley               Inside Track         1:20.00    1:22.75   4 
 
Event 123  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moseley, Alexandia           Tri-City Jet           59.72      58.09  
  2 Scott, Nichelle              Tri-City Jet           59.02      58.83  
  3 Wesson, Talia                East End Tra         1:00.24      59.02  
  4 White, Ebony                 Track 7-5-7            59.62      59.66  
  5 Torain, Maya                 Track 7-5-7            59.63    1:00.93  
  6 Deberry, Leah                Track Seriou         1:01.84    1:01.85  
  7 Goin, Alexandra              Central Va T         1:04.58    1:02.55  
  8 Morris, Ilissa               Richmond Hea         1:02.08    1:03.48  
 
Event 124  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gould, Andrew                Suffolk Star           52.00      53.39q  5 
  2 Davis, Stanley               Norfolk Real           54.09      55.15q  5 
  3 Norwood, Timothy             Vb Mustangs            53.00      55.25q  2 
  4 Kanney, Mike                 Central Va T           53.00      55.46q  1 
  5 Spencer, Malcolm             Nubian Proje           53.10      55.95q  1 
  6 Demiel, Deonte               Suffolk Star           52.00      56.15q  3 
  7 Alston, Michael              Vb Mustangs            54.00      56.36q  2 
  8 Shaw, Andre                  Western Bran           58.12      57.08q  2 
  9 Roberts-Jr, Keith            Tri-City Jet           52.00      57.55   4 
 10 Blackley, Joeell             Churchland T           56.00      57.72   4 
 11 Pritchard, Konner            Vb Mustangs            58.00    1:00.05   1 
 12 Lyons, Khalil                Pwc Panthers         1:00.00    1:00.13   4 
 13 Hazelworth, Matthew          0310 Southwe         1:00.02    1:01.24   3 
 14 Whitley, Christian           Norfolk Real         1:01.00    1:01.45   2 
 15 Jones, Jamel                 Richmond Hea           59.40    1:01.52   5 
 16 Carter, Auquil               Boys And Gir           54.00    1:01.54   4 
 17 Jones, Avery                 Boys And Gir           57.00    1:01.87   2 
 18 Kennedy, Joshua              Track 7-5-7            58.00    1:02.65   1 
 19 Byrum, Christian             Track Seriou           58.91    1:03.70   3 
 20 Cannon, Rodney               Hampton City                    1:04.01   3 
 21 Vaughn, Cameron              Pwc Panthers         1:04.00    1:04.07   3 
 22 Overton, Darrien             Speed City C         1:02.00    1:04.45   1 
 23 Chambers, Michael            Pwc Panthers         1:04.00    1:05.61   2 
 24 Lawton, Myles                Ambassadors            59.50    1:06.15   5 
 25 Coleman, Christopher         East End Lig         1:10.00    1:13.75   4 
 26 Adams, Isaiah                Pwc Panthers         1:18.00    1:14.50   5 
 
Event 124  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gould, Andrew                Suffolk Star           53.39      52.79  
  2 Demiel, Deonte               Suffolk Star           56.15      54.01  
  3 Kanney, Mike                 Central Va T           55.46      54.54  
  4 Davis, Stanley               Norfolk Real           55.15      54.75  
  5 Spencer, Malcolm             Nubian Proje           55.95      55.30  
  6 Shaw, Andre                  Western Bran           57.08      56.03  
  7 Norwood, Timothy             Vb Mustangs            55.25      56.35  
  8 Alston, Michael              Vb Mustangs            56.36      58.26  
 
Event 125  Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, April                Tri-City Jet           56.00      59.08q  4 
  2 Wright, Andrea               Norfolk Real           59.90      59.81q  3 
  3 Edmond, Amethyst             Inside Track         1:00.00    1:01.40q  2 
  4 Lambert, Michaela            Track Seriou           58.80    1:01.82q  1 
  5 Perry, Brittnee              Five Star TC           59.10    1:01.99q  4 
  6 Novak, Molly                 Central Va T         1:00.00    1:02.60q  1 
  7 Calhoun, Kyannah             Virginia Spe         1:00.00    1:03.49q  2 
  8 Stith, Jasmine               Norfolk Real         1:01.00    1:03.79q  3 
  9 Butts, Dominique             Inside Track         1:00.00    1:05.56   1 
 10 Marshall, Raniqua            Churchland T         1:05.00    1:07.80   1 
 11 Kelley, Jasmine              Pwc Panthers         1:05.00    1:07.86   1 
 12 Gilliam, Jacqueline          Inside Track           59.00    1:08.64   3 
 13 Calhoun, Heleneangel         Pwc Panthers         1:10.00    1:09.00   2 
 14 Casimir, Stephany            Flames-Speed           58.00    1:10.56   3 
 15 Uzzle, Michaela              Track Seriou         1:06.00    1:13.05   2 
 16 Lott, Leah                   Flames-Speed           58.36    1:14.73   2 
 17 Westry, Cierra               Lightning TC         1:07.00    1:17.95   3 
 18 Moore, Deyla                 Norfolk Real         1:07.00    1:19.04   4 
 19 Brevard, Deanna              Pwc Panthers         1:18.00    1:23.10   1 
 
Event 125  Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, April                Tri-City Jet           59.08      58.34  
  2 Wright, Andrea               Norfolk Real           59.81      59.13  
  3 Edmond, Amethyst             Inside Track         1:01.40      59.89  
  4 Calhoun, Kyannah             Virginia Spe         1:03.49    1:01.01  
  5 Perry, Brittnee              Five Star TC         1:01.99    1:01.04  
  6 Novak, Molly                 Central Va T         1:02.60    1:02.32  
  7 Stith, Jasmine               Norfolk Real         1:03.79    1:02.44  
  8 Lambert, Michaela            Track Seriou         1:01.82    1:03.42  
 
Event 126  Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Kenneth            Nubian Proje           50.12      50.50q  1 
  2 Coleman, Joel                Norfolk Real           49.00      50.56q  5 
  3 Marsh, Dominek               Boys And Gir           50.50      50.84q  1 
  4 Cherry, Michael              Norfolk Real           49.60      51.23q  3 
  5 Robinson, Byron              Tri-City Jet           47.00      51.75q  7 
  6 Roe, James                   Unattached             51.00      51.87q  3 
  7 Thompson, Rausheeim          Suffolk Star           48.00      52.10q  6 
  8 Marrow, Devon                Tri-City Jet           49.00      52.14q  4 
  9 Hunter-Jones, Brennon        Flames-Speed           52.10      52.24   6 
 10 Ringo, Evan                  Norfolk Real           51.00      52.67   4 
 11 Foster, Antonio              Norfolk Real           52.00      52.75   7 
 12 Smith, Oliver                Norfolk Real           55.36      53.14   4 
 13 Guerrier, Javon              Norfolk Real           52.41      53.35   5 
 14 Jones, Corey                 Western Bran           54.50      53.36   6 
 15 McMillian, Jaquan            Flames-Speed           52.50      53.68   4 
 16 Philson, Jason               Technique TC           52.00      53.77   6 
 17 Stokes, Treyvon              Norfolk Real           54.15      53.90   5 
 18 May, Juliun                  Unattached             51.00      54.19   5 
 19 Morgan, Ricky                Pwc Panthers           52.59      54.66   2 
 20 Burns, Damond                Flames-Speed           52.64      55.50   1 
 21 Bullock, Kendall             Norfolk Real           54.00      55.80   3 
 22 Johnson, Za-Meir             Flames-Speed           53.94      56.73   2 
 23 Major-Dixon, Darius          Churchland T           52.00      57.23   7 
 24 Brown, Christian             Pwc Panthers           55.20      57.43   5 
 25 Cobbs, Justin                Speed City C           55.00      58.00   7 
 26 Savage, Paris                Virginia Spe           59.00      58.27   5 
 27 Iring, Vian                  Inside Track           59.00      58.64   6 
 28 Overton, Matthew             Inside Track           56.00      58.70   3 
 29 Bell, Jeremy                 Pwc Panthers           55.00      58.91   6 
 30 Bly, Roderick                N-Motion TC            57.09      59.68   1 
 31 MacOn, Tory                  Inside Track           56.10      59.93   2 
 32 Jelks, Monchaz               Hampton City           54.00    1:00.05   4 
 33 Wimmer, Jonah                Norfolk Real           58.93    1:01.13   3 
 34 Remied, Rashid               Track 7-5-7                     1:01.80   2 
 35 Morelan, Jericho             Norfolk Real           59.00    1:01.80   7 
 36 Gee, Daquan                  Churchland T         1:03.00    1:03.70   5 
 37 Guerrier, Davon              Norfolk Real           58.64    1:04.44   2 
 38 Spiers, Atrel                Churchland T         1:05.00    1:12.38   3 
 
Event 126  Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Joel                Norfolk Real           50.56      50.13  
  2 Robinson, Byron              Tri-City Jet           51.75      50.69  
  3 Marrow, Devon                Tri-City Jet           52.14      51.42  
  4 Marsh, Dominek               Boys And Gir           50.84      51.46  
  5 Thompson, Rausheeim          Suffolk Star           52.10      51.60  
  6 Cherry, Michael              Norfolk Real           51.23      51.94  
  7 Roe, James                   Unattached             51.87      52.07  
  8 Williams, Kenneth            Nubian Proje           50.50      52.25  
 
Event 127  Women 400 Meter Dash Young
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saunders, Shakeela           Five Star TC           55.23      55.56q  4 
  2 Edmond, Erin                 Five Star TC           55.49      56.84q  3 
  3 Jones, Cassandra             Norfolk Real           55.55      57.24q  1 
  4 Brown, Qualitra              Five Star TC           55.81      58.05q  1 
  5 Leach, Shaquera              Virginia Spe           55.50      58.45q  2 
  6 Yuille, Marie                Five Star TC           57.50      59.26q  3 
  7 Putman, Evelyn               Silver Sprin         1:00.86      59.54q  1 
  8 Morton, Shannon              Norfolk Real           59.91    1:00.36q  2 
  9 Roberts, Christen            Five Star TC           59.00    1:00.74   1 
 10 Lott, Jasmine                Nubian Proje           59.20    1:01.41   2 
 11 Epps, Simone                 Western Bran           59.80    1:01.85   4 
 12 Todd, Seanda                 Norfolk Real         1:01.00    1:01.95   2 
 13 Campbell, Teasia             On Time TC             58.50    1:02.43   1 
 14 Daly, Shannen                Pwc Panthers         1:04.00    1:02.70   3 
 15 Wilson, Charity              Five Star TC           59.90    1:02.76   3 
 16 Gilliam, Justina             Inside Track         1:05.00    1:03.72   1 
 17 Bryant, Alana                Speed City C           57.00    1:04.80   3 
 18 Corinaldi, Kadijah           Virginia Bea         1:01.00    1:05.65   1 
 19 Dolson, Shanice              Inside Track           59.59    1:05.75   4 
 20 Davis, Mikeisha              Suffolk Star         1:05.00    1:07.81   2 
 
Event 127  Women 400 Meter Dash Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Cassandra             Norfolk Real           57.24      55.27  
  2 Saunders, Shakeela           Five Star TC           55.56      55.93  
  3 Edmond, Erin                 Five Star TC           56.84      57.23  
  4 Brown, Qualitra              Five Star TC           58.05      58.06  
  5 Putman, Evelyn               Silver Sprin           59.54    1:00.01  
  6 Yuille, Marie                Five Star TC           59.26    1:00.65  
  7 Morton, Shannon              Norfolk Real         1:00.36    1:00.76  
  8 Leach, Shaquera              Virginia Spe           58.45    1:01.39  
 
Event 128  Men 400 Meter Dash Young
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warrick, Tehquin             Norfolk Real           48.50      49.23q  3 
  2 Vaughn, Adrian               Virginia Spe           48.40      50.04q  4 
  3 Wilson, Deshawn              Norfolk Real           48.30      50.07q  5 
  4 Burke, Justin                Norfolk Real           47.10      50.28q  6 
  5 Stubbs, John                 Norfolk Real           49.80      50.65q  4 
  6 Mitchell, Walter             Norfolk Real           48.90      50.92q  2 
  7 Holloway, Tyler              Norfolk Real           49.20      51.12q  1 
  8 Kingslow, Ajani              Central Va T           49.30      51.19q  2 
  9 Worlds, Jamar                Flames-Speed           50.69      51.30   3 
 10 Vaughan, Darius              Norfolk Real           49.83      51.36   5 
 11 Smith, Damian                Vb Mustangs            51.04      51.43   4 
 12 Robertson, Marcus            Virginia Bea           51.00      51.53   1 
 13 Scott, Erik                  Track 7-5-7            51.00      51.95   3 
 14 Shipp, Andrew                Western Bran           52.44      51.97   5 
 15 Miller, Darnell              Five Star TC           49.50      52.05   3 
 16 Smallwood, Doug              Norfolk Real           51.00      52.08   1 
 17 Wharton, Jarrett             Silver Sprin           55.00      52.48   5 
 18 Artis, Donte                 Inside Track           50.00      52.57   4 
 19 Jackson, Julian              On Time TC             51.50      52.80   5 
 20 Battle, Stefan               Technique TC                      53.09   1 
 21 Lee, Maurice                 Suffolk Star           49.00      53.09   1 
 22 Robertson, Marquis           Norfolk Real           52.90      53.21   4 
 23 Taylor, Dontae               Track 7-5-7            50.00      53.78   6 
 24 Porter, Jeremiah             Flames-Speed                      54.19   1 
 25 Harris, Rakim                Norfolk Real           52.90      54.76   3 
 26 Cooke, Terrill               Central Va T           53.90      55.09   3 
 27 Phillips, Teimon             Central Va T           50.00      55.63   5 
 28 Wieroney, Timothy            Silver Sprin           54.99      55.99   6 
 29 Simms, Stevon                Norfolk Real           53.00      56.78   1 
 30 Morrison, Randolph           Unattached             53.00      57.09   1 
 31 McFadden, Corey              Virginia Spe           53.60      57.11   2 
 32 Gamble, Brey                 Western Bran           56.80      59.12   4 
 33 Mullen, Sheldon              Hampton City           54.00      59.63   4 
 34 Munroe, Paul                 Tri-City Jet           52.00    1:00.25   6 
 35 Brown, Quinton               On Time TC                      1:03.42   3 
 36 Anderson, Jamal              Five Star TC           52.00    1:06.05   6 
 
Event 128  Men 400 Meter Dash Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burke, Justin                Norfolk Real           50.28      48.53  
  2 Wilson, Deshawn              Norfolk Real           50.07      48.61  
  3 Warrick, Tehquin             Norfolk Real           49.23      49.32  
  4 Mitchell, Walter             Norfolk Real           50.92      49.43  
  5 Vaughn, Adrian               Virginia Spe           50.04      49.92  
  6 Holloway, Tyler              Norfolk Real           51.12      50.25  
  7 Stubbs, John                 Norfolk Real           50.65      50.77  
  8 Kingslow, Ajani              Central Va T           51.19      51.62  
 
Event 129  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Primary
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Va Beach Flames  'A'                              1:00.00    1:01.72  
  2 Churchland Trailblazers Tf  'A'                   1:10.00    1:08.93  
  3 Track 7-5-7 TC  'A'                               1:10.00    1:10.54  
 -- Pwc Panthers TC  'A'                              1:03.00         DQ   Zone 1 - OOZ
 
Event 130  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Primary
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East End Track And Field Club  'A'                1:02.00    1:03.63  
  2 Churchland Trailblazers Tf  'A'                   1:04.00    1:04.84  
  3 Track 7-5-7 TC  'A'                               1:04.00    1:05.78  
  4 East End Lightning  'A'                           1:02.00    1:05.86  
  5 Churchland Trailblazers Tf  'B'                   1:07.00    1:10.19  
 
Event 133  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Churchland Trailblazers Tf  'A'                     57.00      58.47  
  2 East End Track And Field Club  'A'                  59.00      58.88  
  3 Va Beach Flames  'A'                                57.60    1:00.43  
  4 Speed City Chargers  'A'                          1:00.00    1:04.29  
  5 Churchland Trailblazers Tf  'B'                   1:01.00    1:05.91  
 
Event 134  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Churchland Trailblazers Tf  'A'                     56.00      56.16  
  2 Richmond Speed  'A'                                 56.00      56.33  
  3 Va Beach Flames  'A'                                56.90      57.46  
  4 Vb Mustangs  'A'                                    55.00      58.49  
  5 Track 7-5-7 TC  'A'                               1:01.00    1:01.54  
  6 Virginia Special Forces  'A'                      1:00.00    1:01.87  
  7 Churchland Trailblazers Tf  'B'                     58.00    1:06.56  
 
Event 137  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Va Beach Flames  'A'                                54.00      55.03  
  2 Churchland Trailblazers Tf  'A'                     54.00      55.72  
  3 Inside Track  'A'                                   59.00      59.57  
 
Event 138  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Technique TC  'A'                                   49.00      49.57  
  2 Va Beach Flames  'A'                                51.40      51.48  
  3 Track Serious  'A'                                  56.90      55.95  
  4 Churchland Trailblazers Tf  'A'                     52.00      57.29  
 -- Track 7-5-7 TC  'A'                                 50.00         DQ   Zone 3 - OOZ
 
Event 141  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East End Track And Field Club  'A'                  49.73      49.83  
  2 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           50.00      51.25  
  3 Track 7-5-7 TC  'A'                                 50.00      51.32  
  4 Technique TC  'A'                                   51.00      52.71  
  5 Hampton City TC  'A'                                50.00      53.90  
  6 Virginia Special Forces  'A'                        54.20      55.96  
 
Event 142  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Western Branch TC  'A'                              47.25      47.03  
  2 Suffolk Stars  'A'                                  46.00      47.10  
  3 Vb Mustangs  'A'                                    47.00      47.84  
  4 Va Beach Flames  'A'                                45.90      47.95  
  5 Churchland Trailblazers Tf  'A'                     50.00      49.49  
  6 Track 7-5-7 TC  'A'                                 47.00      51.16  
 -- Hampton City TC  'A'                                48.00         DQ   Zone 2 - OOZ
 
Event 143  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           49.00      47.95  
  2 Inside Track  'B'                                   49.89      49.78  
  3 Track Serious  'A'                                  49.03      50.44  
  4 Tri-City Jets TC  'A'                               48.00      51.13  
  5 Inside Track  'A'                                   47.80      52.09  
  6 Virginia Special Forces  'A'                        48.50      56.76  
 
Event 144  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boys And Girls Club Of The Vir  'A'                 42.20      44.05  
  2 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           42.50      44.33  
  3 Tri-City Jets TC  'A'                               44.00      44.79  
  4 Flames-Speed Factory  'A'                           44.13      44.95  
  5 Track 7-5-7 TC  'A'                                 44.00      45.48  
  6 Central Va Trck And Field Club  'A'                 42.00      45.90  
  7 Virginia Special Forces  'A'                        46.90      48.90  
 -- Inside Track  'A'                                   45.00         DQ   Zone 2 - OOZ
 
Event 145  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Young
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Va Trck And Field Club  'A'                 44.00      46.81  
  2 Five Star TC  'A'                                   47.80      46.94  
  3 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           48.00      48.64  
  4 Western Branch TC  'A'                              47.10      48.67  
 -- Five Star TC  'B'                                   48.08         DQ   Zone 1 - OOZ
 
Event 146  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Young
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           42.00      43.44  
  2 Virginia Special Forces  'A'                        44.00      44.55  
 -- Track 7-5-7 TC  'A'                                 45.00         DQ   Zone 2 - OOZ
 
Event 147  Girls Shot Put Primary
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaqyowa, Marie               Pwc Panthers        10-00.00   14-03.50  
  2 Hinton, Victoria             Pwc Panthers        14-00.00   14-01.00  
  3 Thompson, Tianna             Inside Track        15-00.00   13-11.00  
  4 Martin, Ashanti              Pwc Panthers        17-00.00   13-09.00  
  5 Jones, Szahria               East End Lig                   12-02.00  
  6 Ford, Demya                  East End Lig                   11-02.50  
  7 Holmes, Destinii             Track 7-5-7                    10-11.50  
  8 Venable, Navaya              Central Va T        20-00.00   10-10.00  
  9 Perez, Kamele                Track 7-5-7                    10-04.50  
 10 Whitney, Skylar              Pwc Panthers        11-00.00    9-03.00  
 11 Blurett, Kaleese             Speed City C        10-00.00    8-11.00  
 12 Kluck, Abigail               Suffolk Star                    8-07.00  
 13 Coleman, Jansen              East End Lig        13-00.00    5-10.00  
 -- Hayes, Niyah                 Track 7-5-7                        FOUL  
 
Event 148  Boys Shot Put Primary
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Sean                Central Va T                   17-08.00  
  2 Myrick, Julien               Track 7-5-7                    17-03.00  
  3 Adams, Reuben                Pwc Panthers        14-01.00   15-00.00  
  4 Melton, Xavier               Churchland T                   14-11.00  
  5 Bynum, Kevon                 Richmond Hea        15-00.00   12-08.00  
  6 Bynum, Kavon                 Richmond Hea        13-01.00   11-07.00  
  7 Cooke, Xaiver                Churchland T                    9-09.50  
  8 Speight, Rowan               Pwc Panthers        13-00.00    9-04.50  
  9 Davis, Jalan                 Track 7-5-7                     9-01.00  
 10 Said, Shakir                 Pwc Panthers                    7-05.00  
 
Event 149  Girls Shot Put Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bonat, Alexandra             N-Motion TC         16-02.75   14-06.00  
  2 Dickens, Annemarie           Churchland T                   14-04.00  
  3 Davis, Mykaylyn              Suffolk Star        15-00.00   13-10.00  
  4 Seymore, Victoria            Track 7-5-7                    13-04.50  
  5 Arnold, Jakia                N-Motion TC         12-03.00   11-11.00  
  6 Kluck, Rebecca               Suffolk Star                   11-04.00  
  7 Dozier, Nyasia               Churchland T                    9-07.00  
 
Event 150  Boys Shot Put Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Elijah                Churchland T                   21-04.00  
  2 Midgett, Keyonte             Churchland T        23-00.00   19-01.00  
  3 Conley, Justin               Richmond Hea        22-03.00   18-07.00  
  4 Smith, Darius                Vb Mustangs                    18-04.00  
  5 Armstead, Kenan              Churchland T                   18-03.00  
  6 Rawlings, Damar              Norfolk Real        19-00.00   17-04.50  
  7 Rawlings, Ashmar             Norfolk Real        23-00.00   17-01.00  
  8 Pearl, Brandon               Vb Mustangs         15-00.00   15-08.50  
  9 Gassant, Winston             N-Motion TC                    13-07.00  
 10 Applewhite, Donavan          Pwc Panthers        13-00.00   12-02.50  
 11 Said, Sajid                  Pwc Panthers         8-00.00    8-11.00  
 
Event 151  Girls Shot Put Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinton, Jade                 Track Seriou        25-07.00   23-05.75  
  2 Clark, Alexis                Unattached          24-00.00   23-01.50  
  3 McGeachy, Gabrielle          Pwc Panthers        18-07.00   21-10.50  
  4 Adams, Nia                   Pwc Panthers        12-00.00   18-07.50  
  5 McDuffie, Taiasia            Churchland T        17-11.00   18-04.00  
  6 Armstrong, Diamond           Va Beach Fla                   17-10.00  
  7 Cooke, Genesis               Churchland T        17-00.00   16-01.00  
  8 Breedlove, Nyah              Silver Sprin        10-00.00   15-04.00  
  9 Gibbons, Aaliyah             Pwc Panthers        12-00.00   14-09.00  
 10 Miles, Toni                  Churchland T                   13-08.00  
 11 Blair, Jayla                 Unattached                     13-00.75  
 12 Jones, Virgillia             Track 7-5-7                    12-04.25  
 13 Coleman, Jade                East End Lig        13-11.00   11-05.50  
 
Event 152  Boys Shot Put Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clay, Benjamin               Richmond Spe        25-00.00   24-09.00  
  2 Arnold, Jeremiah             N-Motion TC         27-07.50   24-01.00  
  3 Gibson, Tyree                Unattached          27-11.00   24-00.50  
  4 Carter, Jasper               Richmond Spe        24-00.00   21-08.00  
  5 Vaughn, Jared                Virginia Spe        25-06.00   21-03.50  
  6 Jones, Robert                Richmond Hea        24-02.00   20-06.50  
  7 Corbin, Darrell              N-Motion TC         20-10.00   20-03.00  
  8 Hinton, Donavan              Pwc Panthers        18-11.00   19-11.00  
  9 Logan, Cameron               Richmond Spe        21-00.00   18-00.50  
 10 Dewitt, Nicholas             Pwc Panthers        17-00.00   17-05.50  
 11 Dewitt, Noah                 Pwc Panthers        15-00.00   17-01.50  
 12 McKinney, Taryll             Vb Mustangs         19-00.00   16-07.00  
 13 Leao, Kalei                  Track 7-5-7                    16-02.00  
 14 Ranson, John                 Track 7-5-7                    16-01.50  
 
Event 153  Girls Shot Put Sub-Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morelan, Rian                Norfolk Real        28-00.00   24-00.75  
  2 Wallace, Raejean             N-Motion TC         21-06.00   19-07.00  
  3 Anderson, Ahmore             N-Motion TC         18-04.50   17-02.00  
  4 Tildon, Kiersten             Silver Sprin        14-04.50   16-08.00  
  5 Person, Erykah               Tri-City Jet                   13-11.00  
 
Event 154  Boys Shot Put Sub-Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Copeland, Chauncey           Central Va T        28-00.00   24-09.50  
  2 Rawlings, Kassim             Norfolk Real        24-06.00   24-05.00  
  3 McFadden, Terence            Norfolk Extr        23-10.00   24-03.00  
  4 Hunter, Kolby                Track 7-5-7                    23-11.00  
  5 Watford-Twiggs, Jaren        East End Tra                   23-10.00  
  6 Day, Nolen                   Vb Mustangs                    23-03.50  
  7 Wilson, Jamarkus             Tri-City Jet                   21-05.00  
  8 Blurett, Kameren             Speed City C        30-00.00   19-05.50  
 
Event 155  Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rountree, Kiera              Suffolk Star        23-00.00   25-11.50  
  2 Grimes, Taylor               Track Seriou        24-05.00   24-03.00  
  3 Hyman, Makayla               Richmond Spe        25-00.00   23-11.75  
  4 Ferebee, Laneaa              Churchland T        23-00.00   23-05.00  
  5 Lee, Tyshiana                Norfolk Real                   23-04.00  
  6 Council, Jacquazja           Unattached          23-00.00   23-02.50  
  7 Jones, Briahna               Tri-City Jet        27-00.00   22-07.00  
  8 Harrison, Gebria             East End Lig                   19-06.00  
  9 Jones, Dominique             Va Beach Fla                   19-03.00  
 10 Johnson, Denae               Track Seriou        20-00.00   14-09.50  
 
Event 156  Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Anthony            Norfolk Real        38-00.00   36-03.25  
  2 Smiley, Kenneth              Norfolk Real        33-06.00   32-10.50  
  3 Boyd, Gabriel                Boys And Gir        33-00.00   31-02.25  
  4 Walljr, Michael              East End Lig        29-10.00   26-03.00  
  5 Blais, Cole                  Vb Mustangs         29-11.75   24-05.50  
  6 Stills, Joseph               Norfolk Real        24-00.25   23-00.00  
  7 Morgan, Larry                Norfolk Real        25-01.50   22-08.00  
  8 Wilson-Jones, Tyreicq        East End Lig        17-00.00   21-05.00  
  9 Dukes, Benjamin              Churchland T                   20-02.00  
 
Event 157  Girls Shot Put Sub-Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rashid, Zakiya               Norfolk Real        32-05.25   31-10.50  
  2 Morris, Sidra                Central Va T        35-00.00   30-11.00  
  3 Scott, Jonniece              Richmond Hea        33-00.00   30-03.00  
  4 Moseley, Sydne               Tri-City Jet        31-00.00   28-05.75  
  5 Brown, Kayla                 Norfolk Real        23-00.00   28-01.50  
  6 Gough, Jayla                 N-Motion TC         29-02.75   28-01.00  
  7 Rhue, Krista                 Unattached          24-09.75   27-08.50  
  8 George, Essence              Tri-City Jet                   21-08.50  
  9 Trotter, Shaquila            Churchland T        23-00.00   19-05.00  
 
Event 158  Boys Shot Put Sub-Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Isaiah                Ambassadors         31-00.00   28-05.00  
  2 Worthington, Carl            Technique TC                   28-01.50  
  3 Strickland, Demetrius        Hampton City                   27-01.50  
  4 Roberts, Kevin               Tri-City Jet                   26-10.75  
  5 Copeland, Stephen            Va Beach Fla                   24-11.00  
  6 Harris, Dewelt               Tri-City Jet                   24-02.25  
  7 Kitchings, Semaj             Hampton City                   23-09.00  
  8 Artis, Anfernee              Suffolk Star        20-00.00   22-07.75  
  9 Wilson-Jr, Roderick          Tri-City Jet        29-00.00   22-05.00  
 10 Mack, Aaron                  Norfolk Real        27-00.00   17-08.50  
 11 Hunter, Kinngsley            Track 7-5-7                    16-10.00  
 12 Moore, Jwan                  Technique TC                   16-07.75  
 
Event 159  Girls Shot Put Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bannister, Tyler             Unattached          28-10.00   31-07.50  
  2 Embe, Maricela               Richmond Hea        87-02.00   30-11.00  
  3 Cole, Ruby                   Norfolk Extr        31-04.00   30-02.25  
  4 Brown, Deja                  Norfolk Real        28-04.00   29-05.00  
  5 Stepenson, Maxmillon         Inside Track        25-00.00   28-05.25  
  6 Ralph, Kyla                  Churchland T                   26-06.25  
  7 Adams, Imani                 Pwc Panthers        27-00.00   26-03.00  
  8 Doherty, Olivia              Carolina Lig                   23-06.50  
  9 McRae, Sherae                Tri-City Jet                   14-11.00  
 
Event 160  Boys Shot Put Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neeley-Williams, Walter      Churchland T        46-00.00   45-06.50  
  2 Jasey, Kewuan                Unattached          37-00.00   38-11.75  
  3 Green, Kyle                  Boys And Gir        36-00.00   31-05.00  
  4 Rountree, Gregory            Suffolk Star        33-00.00   31-02.75  
 -- Carter, Dominic              Richmond Spe                         ND  
 
Event 161  Girls Shot Put Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tubbs, Tiereney              Unattached          30-04.00   30-11.75  
  2 Salcedo, Josie               Unattached          29-11.25   30-00.75  
  3 Hill, Bria                   Churchland T        27-00.00   25-08.00  
  4 Wilson, Victoria             Track 7-5-7                    25-00.25  
  5 Marshall, Raniqua            Churchland T                   23-07.50  
  6 Clark, Rachel                Lions Den TC        24-00.00   23-05.00  
  7 Lucas, Haley                 Bay River TC        29-00.00   23-02.00  
  8 Wilson, Angel                Churchland T                   22-07.00  
  9 Hayes, Cherommel             Track 7-5-7                    21-08.00  
 10 Edmonds, Kenedy              Western Bran                   20-04.00  
 11 Artis, Jasmine               Hampton City                   20-00.00  
 12 White, Kenae                 Track Seriou        25-00.00   19-09.50  
 13 Parker, Lillie               Hampton City                   18-01.00  
 14 Ragsdale, Brandi             Pwc Panthers        25-00.00   16-04.00  
 15 Hurd, Antoinetta             Track 7-5-7                    14-02.00  
 
Event 162  Boys Shot Put Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frenia, Taylor               Flames-Speed        43-05.00   45-10.00  
  2 Hill, Ezra                   Central Va T        45-00.00   36-10.00  
  3 Coney, Samuel                Nubian Proje        38-00.00   35-05.00  
  4 McConner, Myles              Speed City C        44-00.00   35-04.00  
  5 Rodgers, Trevon              Tri-City Jet                   34-10.00  
  6 Stills, Desmond              Norfolk Real        40-00.00   33-07.00  
  7 Doherty, Michael             Carolina Lig                   32-07.00  
  8 Gavin, Arrington             Nubian Proje        32-00.00   29-03.50  
  9 Hudson, Dylan                Unattached          31-06.00   28-00.00  
 10 Johnson, Brandon             Pwc Panthers        32-00.00   27-06.50  
 11 Solis-Shepperson, Christ     Central Va T        30-00.00   25-04.50  
 12 Spiers, Atrel                Churchland T        26-00.00   25-03.50  
 13 Wallace, Darius              Pwc Panthers        30-00.00   24-01.75  
 14 Standberry, Javion           Tri-City Jet                   24-00.50  
 15 Long, Ryan                   Unattached          28-00.00   23-05.00  
 
Event 163  Women Shot Put Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barber, Millicent            Flames-Speed        35-04.00   34-08.50  
  2 Jazmine, Banks               Bay River TC        39-00.00   34-07.00  
  3 Callicutt, Catherine         Central Va T        35-00.00   32-02.00  
  4 Cleveland, Rachelle          Carolina Lig                   29-08.50  
  5 Morelan, Rio                 Norfolk Real        35-00.00   28-02.25  
  6 Derrick, Deriniquia          Norfolk Real        26-00.00   24-05.00  
 
Event 164  Men Shot Put Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruffin, Brandon              Norfolk Real        52-09.00   53-02.00  
  2 Waterfield, Brian            Five Star TC        50-01.00   48-03.00  
  3 Nixion, Rory                 Technique TC                   46-06.00  
  4 Spencer, Devin               Nubian Proje        48-09.00   45-05.00  
  5 Lloyd, Nathanail             Ambassadors         45-03.00   44-09.50  
  6 Thompson, Clifton            Tri-City Jet        48-00.00   42-03.00  
  7 King, Nelson                 Unattached          40-06.00   38-01.00  
  8 Coleman, Shavon              Track 7-5-7                    37-09.50  
  9 Bailey, Deveron              Track 7-5-7                    37-06.00  
 10 Webb, Garion                 Hampton City                   35-01.25  
 11 Ransaw, Darrin               Hampton City                   31-01.00  
 12 Camp, Terrance               Nubian Proje        34-00.00   30-04.00  
 13 Elliott, Jerard              Western Bran                   28-07.00  
 
Event 165  Girls Discus Throw Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ralph, Kyla                  Churchland T                      79-04  
  2 Bannister, Tyler             Unattached             89-00      77-09  
  3 Stepenson, Maxmillon         Inside Track           60-00      71-04  
  4 Doherty, Olivia              Carolina Lig                      58-10  
  5 Holmes-Stephenson, Aiyon     Norfolk Extr           50-08      52-08  
  6 Lucas, Ariah                 Technique TC                      52-06  
  7 Adams, Imani                 Pwc Panthers           45-00      44-10  
 
Event 166  Boys Discus Throw Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neeley-Williams, Walter      Churchland T          164-00     171-00  
  2 Green, Kyle                  Boys And Gir          141-00     124-05  
  3 Jasey, Kewuan                Unattached             89-00      92-00  
  4 Tennessee, Ronald            Track 7-5-7                       88-07  
  5 Franklin, William            Hampton City                      56-05  
 
Event 167  Girls Discus Throw Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Diyea              Tri-City Jet           98-00      86-07  
  2 Hughes, Korimjppk            Unattached                        84-04  
  3 Tubbs, Tiereney              Unattached             73-00      73-11  
  4 Wilson, Victoria             Track 7-5-7                       72-06  
  5 Lucas, Haley                 Bay River TC           75-00      62-11  
  6 Copeland, Rheallytee         Hampton City                      62-03  
  7 Clark, Rachel                Lions Den TC           67-00      61-00  
  8 Wilson, Angel                Churchland T                      60-11  
  9 Jones, Mashea                Churchland T                      60-09  
 10 Hayes, Cherommel             Track 7-5-7                       57-05  
 11 Marshall, Raniqua            Churchland T                      41-00  
 12 Edmonds, Kenedy              Western Bran                      37-07  
 13 Hurd, Antoinetta             Track 7-5-7                       36-06  
 
Event 168  Boys Discus Throw Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frenia, Taylor               Flames-Speed          125-06     135-00  
  2 Stills, Desmond              Norfolk Real          135-10     122-10  
  3 Rodgers, Trevon              Tri-City Jet                     118-02  
  4 McConner, Myles              Speed City C          123-00     105-05  
  5 Hudson, Dylan                Unattached            111-06     101-00  
  6 Hill, Ezra                   Central Va T          170-00      94-07  
  7 Coney, Samuel                Nubian Proje          105-00      92-06  
  8 Long, Ryan                   Unattached             80-00      81-01  
  9 Doherty, Michael             Carolina Lig                      80-03  
 10 Gavin, Arrington             Nubian Proje           95-00      76-10  
 11 Jeter, Savon                 Tri-City Jet                      75-05  
 12 Standberry, Javion           Tri-City Jet                      70-05  
 13 Solis-Shepperson, Christ     Central Va T           50-00      65-01  
 
Event 169  Women Discus Throw Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barber, Millicent            Flames-Speed          123-06     109-09  
  2 Weiler, Ashley               Unattached            102-01      95-03  
  3 Jazmine, Banks               Bay River TC           95-00      89-09  
  4 Cleveland, Rachelle          Carolina Lig                      84-00  
  5 Callicutt, Catherine         Central Va T           70-00      73-09  
  6 Derrick, Deriniquia          Norfolk Real           69-00      70-09  
  7 Morelan, Rio                 Norfolk Real           55-00      65-09  
 
Event 170  Men Discus Throw Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruffin, Brandon              Norfolk Real          162-00     162-05  
  2 Thompson, Clifton            Tri-City Jet          180-00     156-01  
  3 Hatfield, Jordan             Unattached            126-11     140-02  
  4 Waterfield, Brian            Five Star TC          130-00     131-07  
  5 Nixion, Rory                 Technique TC                     129-05  
  6 King, Nelson                 Unattached            139-08     125-09  
  7 Lloyd, Nathanail             Ambassadors           130-00     120-10  
  8 McMinn, Kendrick             Unattached            130-00     119-11  
  9 Blackwell, Alexander         Unattached            119-00     110-10  
 10 Brown, Quinton               On Time TC            124-00     109-00  
 11 Brown, Ralph                 Hampton City                     104-09  
 12 Camp, Terrance               Nubian Proje           85-00     103-08  
 13 Spencer, Devin               Nubian Proje          100-00      95-06  
 14 Bailey, Deveron              Track 7-5-7                       94-00  
 15 Webb, Garion                 Hampton City                      92-00  
 16 Ransaw, Darrin               Hampton City                      87-08  
 17 Munroe, Paul                 Tri-City Jet           99-00      73-05  
 18 Elliott, Jerard              Western Bran                      52-09  
 
Event 171  Women High Jump Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Denmark, Teiara              Norfolk Real         5-04.00    5-02.00  
  2 Fulgham, Sarah               Central Va T                    5-00.00  
  3 Dolson, Shanice              Inside Track         5-02.00   J5-00.00  
  4 Knight, Mechelle             Suffolk Star         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  5 Tyson, Keilah                Norfolk Real         5-08.00    4-11.00  
 
Event 172  Men High Jump Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Brian              Unattached           6-04.00    6-04.00  
  2 Ayot, Jaquan                 Five Star TC         5-08.00   J6-04.00  
  3 Bordley, Allen               Norfolk Real         6-05.00   J6-04.00  
  4 Scott, Erik                  Track 7-5-7                    J6-04.00  
  5 Reid, Malcom                 Five Star TC         6-00.00    6-02.00  
  6 Tyler, Garrett               Central Va T         6-10.00    6-00.00  
  7 Fonteno, Telvin              Five Star TC         6-04.00   J6-00.00  
  8 Smith, Mason                 Virginia Spe         6-04.00   J6-00.00  
 
Event 173  Girls High Jump Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Alana               Western Bran                    5-00.00  
  2 Wagner, Evan                 Bay River TC         5-02.00    4-10.00  
  3 Newsom, Sarah                Silver Sprin         4-06.00    4-06.00  
  4 Bueker, Natalia              Bay River TC         5-00.00    4-04.00  
 
Event 174  Boys High Jump Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roe, James                   Unattached                      6-00.00  
  2 Wolfe, Wyatt                 Vb Mustangs          5-09.00   J6-00.00  
  3 Williams, Alex               Nubian Proje         5-09.00    5-10.00  
  4 Edwards, Anthony             Central Va T         6-10.00   J5-10.00  
  5 Rogers, Christian            Central Va T         6-04.00    5-08.00  
  6 Charles, Denis               Lions Den TC         5-07.00   J5-08.00  
  7 Major-Dixon, Darius          Churchland T         5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  8 Bullard, Korey               Ambassadors          5-10.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Morgan, Jason                Western Bran                   J5-08.00  
 10 Johnson, Za-Meir             Flames-Speed         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 
Event 175  Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ashley              Technique TC                    4-00.00  
  2 Anthony, Deyonna             Pwc Panthers                   J4-00.00  
 
Event 176  Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hines, Ira                   Technique TC         5-00.00    4-10.00  
  2 Williams, Anthony            Norfolk Real         4-06.00    4-08.00  
  3 Landry, Kiere                Churchland T         4-04.00    4-06.00  
  4 Trotman, Jermaine            Va Beach Fla         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
  5 Ramsawh, Josiah              Va Beach Fla                   J4-06.00  
  6 Boone, Noah                  Va Beach Fla         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  7 Rush, Tyrek                  Technique TC                    4-02.00  
  8 Currie, Isaiah               Va Beach Fla         4-06.00    4-00.00  
 
Event 177  Girls High Jump Sub-Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Sydney                Norfolk Real         4-06.00    4-06.00  
  2 Skinner, Shaytorria          Track 7-5-7                     4-00.00  
  3 Haskins, Alexus              Track 7-5-7                     3-10.00  
 
Event 178  Boys High Jump Sub-Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neighbors, Ryley             Va Beach Fla         5-09.00    5-04.00  
  2 Kluck, Ryan                  Suffolk Star                    4-02.00  
  2 Barnes, Trevon               Technique TC                    4-02.00  
 -- Walthour, Johnathan          Virginia Spe         5-04.00         NH  
 
Event 179  Girls Long Jump Primary
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Ashley              Pwc Panthers         9-00.00   10-07.00  
  2 Jones, Ashlyn                Pwc Panthers         9-00.00    9-08.00  
  3 Matthews, Madison            East End Lig         9-05.00    9-07.00  
  4 Saunders, Jahnelle           Technique TC                    9-05.00  
  5 Hatchett, Kiana              Unattached           9-01.00    8-11.00  
  6 Jones, Jada                  Va Beach Fla         8-00.00    8-10.00  
  7 Tyson, Kyani                 Va Beach Fla                    8-06.50  
  8 Ford, Demya                  East End Lig         8-09.00    8-05.00  
  9 McFarland, Mikayla           Pwc Panthers         9-00.00    7-11.00  
 10 Bennett, Tierra              Technique TC                    7-09.00  
 11 Rountree, Alexis             Suffolk Star         8-00.00    6-09.50  
 12 Packer, Tacorya              Track 7-5-7                     6-04.25  
 13 Kluck, Abigail               Suffolk Star                    6-01.00  
 14 Jones, Szahria               East End Lig         8-08.00    5-07.50  
 15 Johnson, Krystal             East End Lig         7-00.00    5-00.00  
 16 Brown, Natalie               Vb Mustangs                     4-11.00  
 17 Holmes, Destinii             Track 7-5-7                     4-07.00  
 -- Young, Jordan                Suffolk Star                       FOUL  
 -- Venable, Navaya              Central Va T        10-00.00       FOUL  
 
Event 180  Boys Long Jump Primary
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Jadyn                Norfolk Real                   11-03.00  
  2 Carter, Aaron                Technique TC        12-00.00   10-09.50  
  2 Wray, Sean                   East End Tra        11-06.00   10-09.50  
  4 Midgett, Keyandre            Churchland T        12-11.00   10-06.25  
  5 Mansion, Shamar              East End Tra        11-00.00   10-03.50  
  6 Tyler, Jayden                East End Lig         9-03.00    9-06.00  
  7 Alston, Myles                Vb Mustangs         10-00.00    9-05.00  
  7 Bynum, Kevon                 Richmond Hea        10-01.00    9-05.00  
  9 Bynum, Kavon                 Richmond Hea        10-01.00    9-02.50  
 10 Young, Maurice               Technique TC                    8-06.25  
 11 Greene, Malcolm              East End Lig        10-00.00    8-06.00  
 12 Reeves, Dashon               Pwc Panthers        11-00.00    8-02.50  
 13 Davis, Xavier                Technique TC                    7-11.00  
 14 Smithjr, Desmond             East End Lig         8-01.00    7-08.00  
 15 Wolfrey, Deshawn             Track 7-5-7                     7-04.00  
 16 Copeland, Carter             Central Va T                    6-09.50  
 17 Davis, Xavione               Technique TC                    6-08.00  
 18 Davis, Jalan                 Track 7-5-7                     6-07.50  
 18 Bradley, Joshua              Central Va T                    6-07.50  
 20 Harty, Xander                Va Beach Fla         8-00.00    6-06.00  
 21 Kluck, Matthew               Suffolk Star         6-00.00    6-04.00  
 22 Arnold, Jaylen               N-Motion TC          8-00.00    6-02.50  
 23 Bradley, Sean                Central Va T                    6-00.00  
 24 Johnson, Christopher         Vb Mustangs          7-00.00    5-10.50  
 25 Gumbs, Jaeden                East End Lig                    5-07.50  
 26 Myrick, Julien               Track 7-5-7                     4-08.50  
 27 Rose, Michail                Ambassadors          6-00.00    4-06.00  
 28 Cooke, Sekhem                Churchland T                    3-09.50  
 
Event 181  Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lyons, Khalia                Pwc Panthers        12-03.00   12-01.00  
  2 Roe, Zayin                   Richmond Hea        12-01.00   12-00.00  
  3 Brown, Neecole               Suffolk Star        10-00.00   11-03.00  
  4 Bonat, Alexandra             N-Motion TC         10-04.50   10-08.50  
  5 Davis, Mykaylyn              Suffolk Star        10-00.00   10-08.00  
  6 Edwards, Rolanda             Track Seriou        10-05.00   10-06.75  
  7 Birden, Imani                Technique TC                   10-03.00  
  8 Purham, Naria                Technique TC                    9-06.50  
  9 Tyler, Imani                 N-Motion TC          8-08.75    9-06.00  
 10 Morris, Precious             N-Motion TC         10-04.25    9-05.00  
 11 Gaston, Imani                East End Tra                    8-10.75  
 12 Tyson, Khadija               Pwc Panthers         9-00.00    7-03.50  
 13 McCray, Imani                Team Flash T                    7-01.50  
 14 Payne, Briana                Tri-City Jet                    7-00.00  
 15 Gilmore, Kaliyahat           Norfolk Extr                    6-05.00  
 -- Simpkins, Regina             N-Motion TC          7-09.25       FOUL  
 
Event 182  Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patron, Bryce                Central Va T        13-01.00   12-08.50  
  2 Martin, Angelo               Pwc Panthers        12-07.00   12-03.00  
  3 Jones, Brandon               Norfolk Real                   12-02.50  
  4 Holmes, Jaren                Unattached          11-04.00   12-01.50  
  5 Ferguson, Duron              East End Lig        11-04.00   11-11.50  
  6 Parker, Isaiah               East End Lig        12-03.00   11-10.00  
  7 Henderson, Tyriq             East End Tra        13-00.00   11-05.00  
  8 Thomas, Stephen              Va Beach Fla         9-00.00   11-01.00  
  8 Rainer, Chane                Silver Sprin         9-10.00   11-01.00  
 10 Chalmers, Chayce             0310 Southwe        10-09.25   10-07.50  
 11 Rose, Michael                Ambassadors         10-10.00   10-05.00  
 12 Dubois, Christian            Nubian Proje        10-05.00   10-04.50  
 13 Crudup, Keyshawn             Norfolk Extr        11-00.00   10-01.50  
 14 Nixon, Jacob                 Track 7-5-7                    10-00.50  
 14 Jones, Elijah                Churchland T                   10-00.50  
 16 Wiggins-Johnson, Malik       Track Seriou        10-07.00    9-11.50  
 17 Conley, Justin               Richmond Hea                    9-00.50  
 18 Armstead, Kenan              Churchland T                    8-04.50  
 19 Gray, Taejan                 Tri-City Jet        12-00.00    8-03.00  
 20 Tildon, Sean                 Silver Sprin         7-10.00    8-01.00  
 -- Harris, Jhalen               Norfolk Real                         ND  
 
Event 183  Girls Long Jump Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parks, Skylar                East End Tra        13-05.00   12-11.00  
  2 Sterling, Jazzmine           Hampton City                   11-10.00  
  3 Wolfe, Rachel                Vb Mustangs         10-00.00   10-05.00  
  4 Pierce, Courtney             Norfolk Real        10-00.00  J10-05.00  
  5 Tyson, Kayana                Pwc Panthers         8-00.00    9-10.25  
  6 Bailey, Michala              Track Seriou        10-00.00    9-05.25  
  7 Skinner, Shaila              Virginia Bea        10-10.50    9-04.00  
  8 Gibbons, Aaliyah             Pwc Panthers         8-00.00    6-03.00  
 
Event 184  Boys Long Jump Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bynum, Donte                 Richmond Hea        13-00.00   13-09.25  
  2 Atkins, Mykalee              Suffolk Star        10-00.00   13-01.50  
  3 Omohundro, Carl              Unattached          14-00.00   13-01.00  
  4 Helm, Savion                 Vb Mustangs         12-00.00   12-08.00  
  5 Moore, Jalen                 Norfolk Real        14-04.50   12-05.50  
  6 Goode, Donavan               Richmond Hea        13-03.00   12-02.50  
  7 Thorogood, Tyler             Norfolk Real                   11-06.00  
  8 McGill, Sebastian            Vb Mustangs         11-00.00   11-03.50  
  9 Bell, Justin                 Pwc Panthers        11-00.00   11-00.00  
 10 Coley, Keon                  Jumpfanatics        12-07.00   10-10.00  
 11 Hardy, Derick                Churchland T                   10-05.00  
 12 Wyatt, Christopher           Pwc Panthers        11-00.00   10-01.00  
 
Event 185  Girls Triple Jump Sub-Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roe, Lachyna                 Richmond Hea        32-04.00   34-11.75  
  2 Rashid, Zakiya               Norfolk Real        30-01.00   28-10.50  
  3 Greene, Mia                  Carolina Lig                   25-04.50  
 
Event 186  Boys Triple Jump Sub-Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neighbors, Ryley             Va Beach Fla        34-00.00   35-08.00  
  2 Kluck, Ryan                  Suffolk Star                   26-01.00  
 
Event 187  Girls Triple Jump Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moseley, Alexandia           Tri-City Jet        36-00.00   35-06.00  
  2 Cleveland, Ashleigh          Carolina Lig        30-07.00   29-00.50  
  3 Brown, Deja                  Norfolk Real        32-00.00   27-04.50  
 
Event 188  Boys Triple Jump Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunkley, Darren              Western Bran                   38-06.50  
  2 Rountree, Gregory            Suffolk Star        34-00.00   34-10.00  
  3 Summerville, Eugene          Western Bran                   34-07.00  
  4 Sykes, Jordan                Suffolk Star        33-00.00   31-11.00  
  5 Doby, Deshawn                Va Beach Fla                   29-09.50  
 
Event 189  Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellick, Tiffany              Norfolk Real        38-02.00   36-11.00  
  2 Carney, Taira                Central Va T        38-00.00   36-08.00  
  3 Harris, Morgan               Central Va T                   34-09.75  
  4 Lee, Javette                 Western Bran                   34-04.75  
  5 Harper, Elizabeth            Central Va T        38-00.00   33-09.00  
  6 Scott, Shandell              Lightning TC        33-08.00   33-05.00  
  7 Elliott, Donie               Inside Track        33-10.00   33-01.00  
  8 Jackson, Brooklyn            Tri-City Jet        34-00.00   32-11.25  
  9 Moore, Alexia                Norfolk Real                   32-10.00  
 10 Smith, Denisha               Tri-City Jet        36-00.00   32-09.50  
 11 Calhoun, Alana               Western Bran                   31-10.50  
 12 Jones, Mashea                Churchland T        31-00.00   31-03.75  
 13 Lawson, Courtney             Tri-City Jet        32-00.00   30-04.00  
 14 Spicer, Cheyenne             Carolina Lig        27-00.00   25-07.00  
 
Event 190  Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weaver, Tykwuan              Tri-City Jet        44-00.00   44-04.50  
  2 Roe, James                   Unattached          39-00.00   44-02.50  
  3 Rogers, Christian            Central Va T        45-00.00   41-05.00  
  4 Anthony, Jeremy              Tri-City Jet        43-00.00   40-04.00  
  5 Shepard, Donte               Western Bran                   40-03.50  
  6 Edwards, Carlton             Central Va T                   40-00.50  
  7 Reid, Blair                  Norfolk Real        39-00.00   38-06.25  
  8 Burns, Damond                Flames-Speed                   38-02.50  
  9 Edwards, Anthony             Central Va T        44-00.00   37-06.00  
 
Event 191  Women Triple Jump Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Desmonae               Western Bran                   40-08.00  
  2 Ford-Holland, Siobhan        Central Va T        40-00.00   39-02.00  
  3 Denmark, Teiara              Norfolk Real        39-02.00   39-00.50  
  4 Fulgham, Sarah               Central Va T                   36-08.00  
  5 Richard, Jamesha             Norfolk Real        34-00.00   36-03.50  
  6 Davis, Mikeisha              Suffolk Star        36-00.00   35-10.50  
  7 Thomas, Camille              Western Bran                   35-07.25  
  8 Hill, Nia                    Unattached                     34-10.00  
  9 Utley, Chelsea               Five Star TC        38-00.00   34-08.50  
 10 Porter, Johnquia             Suffolk Star        35-00.00   34-06.00  
 11 Dolson, Shanice              Inside Track        33-00.00   32-09.00  
 12 Stovall, Naria               Central Va T        37-00.00   32-06.50  
 13 Washington, Aleshia          Track Seriou        32-00.00   32-01.25  
 
Event 192  Men Triple Jump Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bordley, Allen               Norfolk Real        48-00.00   47-00.50  
  2 Smith, Keenan                Western Bran                   46-11.00  
  3 Tyler, Garrett               Central Va T        47-00.00   45-02.50  
  4 Price, Sean                  Virginia Spe        47-02.00   43-10.00  
  5 Lawton, Michael              Five Star TC                   43-05.00  
  6 Evans, Brendan               Virginia Spe        46-10.00   43-04.00  
  7 Oliver, Travis               Technique TC        44-00.00   43-03.00  
  8 Cobb, Alston                 Western Bran                   42-10.50  
  9 Banks, Anthony               Western Bran                   42-03.00  
 10 Abdulali, Taariq             Western Bran                   41-03.00  
 11 Smith, Mason                 Virginia Spe        42-05.00   41-00.50  
 12 Jackson, Julian              On Time TC          41-05.00   40-08.00  
 13 Crawford, Christopher        Western Bran                   40-06.00  
 14 Elliott, Corey               Track Seriou        43-00.00   40-04.50  
 15 Whaley, Ronniere             Track 7-5-7                    40-04.00  
 15 Dorrel, Romane               Central Va T        42-00.00   40-04.00  
 17 Reid, Malcom                 Five Star TC        42-00.00   40-03.50  
 18 White, Denzel                Five Star TC                   36-07.00  
 19 Spikes, Markel               Team Flash T                   34-05.00  
 
Event 193  Women Long Jump Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Denmark, Teiara              Norfolk Real        18-06.00   18-09.00  
  2 Ford-Holland, Siobhan        Central Va T        18-03.00   18-02.75  
  3 Tyson, Keilah                Norfolk Real        19-00.00   18-02.00  
  4 Fulgham, Sarah               Central Va T                   17-11.50  
  5 Brown, Qualitra              Five Star TC        18-00.00   17-09.00  
  6 Cutshaw, Cierra              Norfolk Real        17-05.00   17-02.00  
  7 Thomas, Camille              Western Bran                   16-05.50  
  8 Stovall, Naria               Central Va T        18-00.00   15-11.50  
  9 Harris, Angela               Central Va T        16-00.00   14-06.50  
 
Event 194  Men Long Jump Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abdulali, Taariq             Western Bran                   23-03.50  
  2 Reid, Malcom                 Five Star TC        22-00.00   22-04.00  
  3 Shipp, Andrew                Western Bran                   22-00.00  
  4 Price, Sean                  Virginia Spe        22-11.25   21-10.00  
  5 Lawton, Michael              Five Star TC        22-00.00   21-08.00  
  6 Dunn, Cory                   Speed City C        22-00.00   21-07.25  
  7 Elliott, Corey               Track Seriou        21-03.00   21-07.00  
  8 Whaley, Ronniere             Track 7-5-7                    21-05.50  
  9 Demiel, Jaquan               Suffolk Star        22-00.00   21-05.25  
 10 Banks, Anthony               Western Bran                   21-05.00  
 10 Loftin, Jaquan               Five Star TC        21-00.00   21-05.00  
 12 Tyler, Garrett               Central Va T        22-08.00   21-03.50  
 13 Cobb, Alston                 Western Bran                   20-09.50  
 14 Bordley, Allen               Norfolk Real        19-11.00   20-08.50  
 15 Taylor, Dontae               Track 7-5-7                    20-06.00  
 15 Cooke, Terrill               Central Va T        19-05.00   20-06.00  
 17 Blair, William               Unattached          21-10.00   20-04.50  
 18 Crawford, Christopher        Western Bran                   20-02.50  
 19 Quick, Dion                  Western Bran                   19-01.25  
 20 Solomon, Lorenzo             Tri-City Jet        20-00.00   18-08.50  
 21 Chambers, Marcus             Track 7-5-7                    18-00.00  
 22 Phillips, Teimon             Central Va T                   17-04.00  
 23 Spikes, Markel               Team Flash T                   15-03.00  
 -- Twine, Jaquan                Track 7-5-7                          ND  
 
Event 195  Girls Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Shandell              Lightning TC        17-07.00   17-05.00  
  2 Carney, Taira                Central Va T        19-00.00   16-08.50  
  3 Ellick, Tiffany              Norfolk Real        18-06.00   16-08.00  
  4 Wright, Chelsea              Norfolk Real        15-07.00   16-03.25  
  5 Harper, Elizabeth            Central Va T        17-00.00   16-03.00  
  6 Culver, Sierra               Track Seriou        17-02.00   16-02.00  
  7 Rodgers, Maya                Inside Track        15-10.00   15-11.50  
  8 Moore, Alexia                Norfolk Real        15-01.00   15-10.00  
  9 Harris, Morgan               Central Va T                   15-06.50  
 10 Desadier, Victoria           Unattached          14-11.00   14-00.00  
 11 Novak, Molly                 Central Va T        16-08.00   13-06.50  
 12 Jackson, Brooklyn            Tri-City Jet        17-00.00   13-05.50  
 13 Spicer, Cheyenne             Carolina Lig        13-00.00   13-05.00  
 14 Lawson, Courtney             Tri-City Jet        17-00.00   13-04.00  
 15 Bryant, Twanja               Track Seriou        15-06.00   10-03.00  
 
Event 196  Boys Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marriner, Joshua             Western Bran        22-09.00   23-09.00  
  2 Hines, Romero                Norfolk Real        22-00.00   22-09.50  
  3 Roe, James                   Unattached          19-00.00   21-01.00  
  4 Bullard, Korey               Ambassadors         21-02.00   20-11.50  
  4 Keith, Austin                Norfolk Real        22-00.00   20-11.50  
  6 Reid, Blair                  Norfolk Real        20-09.00   20-05.00  
  7 Wolfe, Wyatt                 Vb Mustangs         20-09.00   20-04.00  
  8 Weaver, Tykwuan              Tri-City Jet        23-00.00   19-11.00  
  9 Edwards, Anthony             Central Va T        16-00.00   19-10.00  
 10 Bowens, Kwamane              Track 7-5-7                    19-07.00  
 11 Bly, Roderick                N-Motion TC         18-04.00   19-04.50  
 12 Crumble, Keonte              Flames-Speed                   19-03.50  
 13 Williams, Alex               Nubian Proje        19-06.00   19-01.00  
 14 Thompson, Rausheeim          Suffolk Star                   18-07.50  
 15 Barksdale, Cliffton          Inside Track        19-00.00   18-07.00  
 16 Santiago, Brandon            Norfolk Real        19-00.00   18-05.50  
 16 Anthony, Jeremy              Tri-City Jet        22-00.00   18-05.50  
 18 Thomas, Henri                Western Bran                   18-03.50  
 19 Jones, Corey                 Western Bran                   17-06.50  
 20 Gee, Daquan                  Churchland T        17-00.00   17-02.00  
 21 Hamilton, Rashaun            Western Bran                   16-10.00  
 22 Rogers, Christian            Central Va T        22-00.00   16-08.00  
 23 Johnson, Za-Meir             Flames-Speed        18-00.00   16-07.00  
 24 Turner, Ryan                 Suffolk Star        18-00.00   15-09.00  
 25 Simpson, Aaron               Western Bran                   13-09.00  
 
Event 197  Girls Long Jump Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taliaferro, Briana           Norfolk Real        17-00.00   17-08.50  
  2 Parks, Milan                 East End Tra        16-09.00   16-11.00  
  3 Cole, Ruby                   Norfolk Extr        15-00.00   16-05.25  
  4 Morris, Ilissa               Richmond Hea        16-09.00   16-02.50  
  5 Goin, Alexandra              Central Va T        16-00.00   14-04.00  
  6 Jackson, Brianna             Norfolk Extr        12-00.00   14-02.75  
  7 Scott, Jasmine               Technique TC                   13-08.25  
  8 Coles, Ashley                Western Bran                   13-02.50  
  8 Sykes, Jazmine               Hampton City                   13-02.50  
 10 Robinson, Corniesha          Team Flash T        12-09.00   13-00.00  
 11 Mack, Lea                    Inside Track        13-10.00   12-05.50  
 12 Khiara, Zoe                  On Time TC          13-00.00    9-03.00  
 
Event 198  Boys Long Jump Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinton, Justice              Track Seriou        18-05.00   19-11.00  
  2 Dunkley, Darren              Western Bran                   19-06.00  
  3 Summerville, Eugene          Western Bran                   18-09.00  
  4 Kanney, Mike                 Central Va T        19-00.00   18-08.00  
  5 Juskins, Keondrae            Va Beach Fla        18-00.00   18-07.50  
  6 Roberts-Jr, Keith            Tri-City Jet        20-00.00   18-06.00  
  7 Whitley, Christian           Norfolk Real        19-01.00   17-03.00  
  8 Byrum, Christian             Track Seriou        18-03.00   16-05.50  
  9 Smith, Nathan                Western Bran                   16-03.25  
 10 Lipford, Nehemiah            Hampton City                   16-03.00  
 11 Jones, Jamel                 Richmond Hea        17-01.00   16-01.00  
 12 Parker, Anthony              Churchland T        17-00.00   16-00.00  
 12 Lawton, Myles                Ambassadors         16-05.00   16-00.00  
 14 Hazelworth, Matthew          0310 Southwe        15-02.00   15-11.00  
 15 Cannon, Rodney               Hampton City                   15-09.00  
 16 Gilchrist, Monty             Suffolk Star        14-00.00   15-05.00  
 17 Doby, Deshawn                Va Beach Fla                   14-06.00  
 
Event 199  Girls Long Jump Sub-Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roe, Lachyna                 Richmond Hea        16-02.00   14-11.00  
  2 Hankins, Diamond             Track Seriou                   14-08.50  
  3 Muhammad, Shakuraa           Norfolk Real        15-00.00   14-08.00  
  4 Preston, Iyanna              Virginia Bea        12-00.00   13-05.50  
  5 Lewis, Sydney                Richmond Hea        14-01.00   13-04.00  
  6 Greene, Mia                  Carolina Lig        13-11.00   13-03.50  
  7 Morris, Sidra                Central Va T        16-00.00   12-09.00  
 
Event 200  Boys Long Jump Sub-Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coley, Donnell               Jumpfanatics        16-07.00   16-08.00  
  2 Oneil, Brenden               Vb Mustangs                    16-07.50  
  3 Stokley, Jordan              Suffolk Star        15-11.00   16-00.00  
  4 Harris, Dewelt               Tri-City Jet        17-00.00   15-08.00  
  5 Jackson, Travon              Churchland T        16-02.00   15-07.50  
  6 Coley, Kjon                  Jumpfanatics        14-03.00   15-07.00  
  7 Strickland, Demetrius        Hampton City                   14-04.00  
  8 Dixon, Montel                East End Tra                   14-03.00  
  9 Artis, Anfernee              Suffolk Star        13-00.00   13-04.50  
 10 Brown, Romello               Churchland T        14-00.00   13-01.00  
 11 Prince, Marlin               Norfolk Extr        12-00.00   13-00.50  
 12 Hinton, Victor               Pwc Panthers        10-00.00   12-02.00  
 
Event 201  Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Travers, Thailiah            Pwc Panthers        13-07.00   14-09.50  
  2 Leonard, Jaelan              Norfolk Real        15-00.00   14-04.50  
  3 Brown, Sharney               Pwc Panthers        12-01.00   13-08.00  
  4 Haynesworth, Leila           Richmond Hea        14-01.00   13-06.50  
  5 Hinton, Joyner               Track Seriou        13-00.00   13-05.00  
  6 Johnson, Ashley              Technique TC                   13-04.00  
  7 Council, Jacquazja           Unattached          13-00.00   13-02.00  
  8 Blackwell, Nijeria           Track 7-5-7                    12-08.00  
  9 Davis, Malia                 Pwc Panthers        10-00.00   12-05.00  
 10 Rountree, Kiera              Suffolk Star                   11-11.50  
 11 Brevard, Tyra                Pwc Panthers        10-00.00   11-08.50  
 12 Roe, Ginger                  Richmond Hea        13-03.00   11-06.50  
 13 Gilchrist, Mikayla           Suffolk Star        10-00.00   10-11.00  
 14 Patterson, Alexis            Inside Track        10-00.00   10-04.00  
 
Event 202  Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hines, Ira                   Technique TC        17-00.00   17-10.00  
  2 Brown, Christian             Central Va T        17-07.00   17-07.50  
  3 Capehart, Tahj               Norfolk Real        15-00.00   17-06.50  
  4 Stills, Joshua               Norfolk Real        16-09.00   15-06.00  
  5 Trotman, Jermaine            Va Beach Fla        16-08.00   15-04.50  
  6 Wallace, Chauncey            Pwc Panthers        14-07.00   15-00.50  
  7 Campbell, Adrian             East End Tra        12-00.00   14-10.50  
  8 Butts, Malik                 Track 7-5-7                    14-10.00  
  9 Simpson, Malachi             Va Beach Fla        15-00.00   14-09.00  
 10 Johnson, Shamar              Pwc Panthers        14-10.00   14-08.00  
 11 Mitchell, Brandon            Norfolk Real        14-00.00   14-05.00  
 12 Tyson, Kameron               Pwc Panthers        10-00.00   14-02.50  
 13 Currie, Isaiah               Va Beach Fla        14-00.00   14-01.00  
 14 Gray, Terrance               Richmond Hea        14-06.00   14-00.00  
 15 Clayton, Cordell             Tri-City Jet        15-00.00   13-10.50  
 16 Rush, Tyrek                  Technique TC                   13-05.00  
 17 Gibson, Rashod               Unattached          13-10.00   13-04.50  
 18 Wiggins, Lonnell             Churchland T                   12-07.00  
 19 Smith, Aaron                 Richmond Hea        14-03.00   12-01.00  
 20 Walker, Shaihiem             Norfolk Real        13-00.00   10-11.00  
 21 Jones, Justin                Track 7-5-7                     9-09.00  
 
Event 203  Girls Long Jump Sub-Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Emonnie            Inside Track        11-00.00   13-04.50  
  2 Burrell, Mariah              Technique TC                   13-01.75  
  3 McConner, Miyanla            Speed City C        12-06.00   13-01.50  
  4 Blount, Kori-Madisyn         N-Motion TC         12-01.00   13-00.00  
  5 Jemmott, Amaya               Central Va T                   12-11.00  
  6 Jeffrey, Dymier              Richmond Hea        13-06.00   12-10.00  
  7 Aduma, Amira                 Inside Track        12-00.00   12-04.50  
  8 Cobbin, Tatyana              Norfolk Real        14-00.00   11-11.50  
  9 Parker, Ariel                Suffolk Star        10-00.00   11-08.50  
 10 Stith, Brooke                Suffolk Star                   11-08.00  
 11 Riddick, Deja                Norfolk Extr        12-00.00   11-03.00  
 12 Askew, Erin                  Inside Track        11-04.00   10-08.50  
 13 Peterson, Autumn             Virginia Spe        12-00.00   10-07.50  
 14 Rountree, Jasmine            N-Motion TC         12-06.00   10-07.00  
 15 Murray, Tyteyona             Tri-City Jet                   10-04.00  
 16 Carter, Jazzmyn              Technique TC                    9-06.25  
 17 Haskins, Asiah               Track 7-5-7                     9-00.00  
 
Event 204  Boys Long Jump Sub-Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blair, Allen                 Unattached                     15-07.50  
  2 Johnson, Brandyn             Norfolk Real         9-00.00   14-09.00  
  3 Willis, Jordan               Team Flash T        14-03.00   14-06.25  
  4 Etta, Ebruba                 Silver Sprin        12-10.00   14-05.00  
  5 Ray, Jalen                   Hampton City        14-00.00   14-03.00  
  6 McRae, Jevonn                Speed City C        12-06.00   12-10.00  
  7 Wilson, Anthony              Richmond Hea        14-02.00   12-09.00  
  8 Scott, Aaron                 Richmond Hea        13-07.00   11-09.00  
  9 Covington, Maurice           Norfolk Real                   10-04.50  
 -- Williams, Casey              Team Flash T        13-02.00         ND  
 
Event 205  Girls Discus Throw Sub-Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tildon, Kiersten             Silver Sprin           64-06      55-11  
  2 Wallace, Raejean             N-Motion TC            50-07      48-00  
  3 Anderson, Ahmore             N-Motion TC            37-04      42-03  
  4 Morelan, Rian                Norfolk Real           40-00      39-03  
 
Event 206  Boys Discus Throw Sub-Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McFadden, Terence            Norfolk Extr           54-01      59-05  
  2 Watford-Twiggs, Jaren        East End Tra                      53-11  
  3 Copeland, Chauncey           Central Va T           45-00      48-06  
  4 Wallace, Kavon               Track 7-5-7                       45-10  
  5 Blurett, Kameren             Speed City C           60-00      44-08  
  6 Gifford, Isaiah              Lions Den TC           35-00      26-09  
 
Event 207  Girls Discus Throw Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Shanyn                Churchland T                      49-06  
  2 Fulp, Dasia                  Unattached                        47-04  
  3 Grimes, Taylor               Track Seriou           34-00      38-10  
  4 Hyman, Makayla               Richmond Spe           51-00      36-06  
  5 Jones, Briahna               Tri-City Jet           68-00      35-09  
 
Event 208  Boys Discus Throw Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Gabriel                Boys And Gir           97-00      86-00  
  2 Stills, Joseph               Norfolk Real           72-09      73-04  
  3 Smiley, Kenneth              Norfolk Real           71-00      70-10  
  4 Walljr, Michael              East End Lig           65-00      61-05  
  5 Wilson-Jones, Tyreicq        East End Lig           40-00      37-09  
 
Event 209  Girls Discus Throw Sub-Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rashid, Zakiya               Norfolk Real          104-05     103-05  
  2 Brown, Kayla                 Norfolk Real           45-00      63-05  
  3 Gough, Jayla                 N-Motion TC            66-00      62-10  
  4 Moseley, Sydne               Tri-City Jet           87-00     J62-10  
  5 Scott, Jonniece              Richmond Hea           55-00      56-09  
  6 Rhue, Krista                 Unattached             38-04      48-05  
  7 George, Essence              Tri-City Jet                      37-04  
 
Event 210  Boys Discus Throw Sub-Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Isaiah                Ambassadors            95-00      94-05  
  2 Thompson, Jeremiah           Tri-City Jet           88-00      90-01  
  3 Chisley, Terry               Technique TC                      89-10  
  4 Kitchings, Semaj             Hampton City                      85-09  
  5 Roberts, Kevin               Tri-City Jet           80-00      82-11  
  6 Wilson-Jr, Roderick          Tri-City Jet           80-00      76-08  
  7 Strickland, Demetrius        Hampton City                      74-02  
  8 Worthington, Carl            Technique TC                      73-03  
  9 Harris, Dewelt               Tri-City Jet                      71-11  
 10 Pillow, Calan                Unattached             72-00      62-08  
 11 Fulp, Taron                  Unattached                        60-11  
 12 Mack, Aaron                  Norfolk Real           78-00      57-06  
 13 Hunter, Kinngsley            Track 7-5-7                       45-06  
 14 Moore, Jwan                  Technique TC                      41-01  
 
Event 211  Girls High Jump Sub-Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foster, Karah                Churchland T         4-04.00    4-04.00  
  2 Williams, Victoria           Norfolk Real         3-08.00    4-02.00  
  3 Carter, Jazzmyn              Technique TC                    3-10.00  
 
Event 212  Boys High Jump Sub-Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Isaiah                 Norfolk Real         4-00.00    4-04.00  
 
Event 213  Girls High Jump Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Virgillia             Track 7-5-7                     3-08.00  
  2 Page, Destiny                East End Lig                    3-02.00  
 
Event 214  Boys High Jump Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Helm, Savion                 Vb Mustangs          4-00.00    4-04.00  
  2 Omohundro, Carl              Unattached           4-06.00    3-10.00  
  3 Jones, Timon                 Richmond Spe         4-00.00    3-08.00  
  4 Dixon, Micah                 Churchland T                    3-06.00  
 -- Hanley, Isaiah               Ambassadors          4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 215  Girls High Jump Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Mykaylyn              Suffolk Star         3-00.00    3-02.00  
 
Event 216  Boys High Jump Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker-Harris, Tysin         East End Lig         3-10.00    3-04.00  
 -- Ferguson, Duron              East End Lig                         NH  
 
Event 217  Girls High Jump Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coles, Ashley                Western Bran                    4-10.00  
  2 Sykes, Jazmine               Hampton City                    4-06.00  
  2 Cleveland, Ashleigh          Carolina Lig         4-10.00    4-06.00  
  4 Mansion, Mia                 East End Tra                    4-04.00  
  4 Clark, Niya                  Norfolk Real         4-00.00    4-04.00  
  6 Torain, Maya                 Track 7-5-7                     3-08.00  
 
Event 218  Boys High Jump Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kendall, Will                Unattached           5-08.00    5-10.00  
  2 Dunkley, Darren              Western Bran                    5-08.00  
  3 Hinton, Justice              Track Seriou         5-00.00    5-04.00  
  3 Lipford, Nehemiah            Hampton City                    5-04.00  
  3 Tennessee, Ronald            Track 7-5-7                     5-04.00  
  6 Davis, Stanley               Norfolk Real         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  6 Byrum, Christian             Track Seriou         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  8 Little, Juan                 Norfolk Real         4-10.00    4-10.00  
  9 Doby, Deshawn                Va Beach Fla                    4-06.00  
  9 Lawrence, Justin             Norfolk Real         4-00.00    4-06.00  
 
Event 223  Girls Pole Vault Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newsom, Sarah                Silver Sprin         6-06.00    6-03.00  
 
Event 225  Women Pole Vault Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Grace                Maxima Pvc          11-00.00    9-06.00  
  2 Carlisle, Jessica            Maxima Pvc           9-06.00    8-06.00  
  2 Tala, Coutney                Maxima Pvc           9-00.00    8-06.00  
  4 Davis, Tiara                 Maxima Pvc           7-00.00    8-00.00  
  4 Sparks, Haley                Maxima Pvc           9-06.00    8-00.00  
 
Event 226  Men Pole Vault Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dozier, Justin               Maxima Pvc                      9-03.00  
 -- Oconnell, Derek              Maxima Pvc          13-06.00         NH  
 
Event 227  Girls Javelin Throw Sub-Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rashid, Zakiya               Norfolk Real                      75-03  
  2 Greene, Mia                  Carolina Lig                      36-07  
 
Event 228  Boys Javelin Throw Sub-Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson-Jr, Roderick          Tri-City Jet                      80-07  
  2 Harris, Dewelt               Tri-City Jet                      65-00  
  3 Hunter, Kinngsley            Track 7-5-7                       43-02  
 
Event 229  Girls Javelin Throw Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crum, Ayla                   Carolina Lig                      76-00  
  2 Cleveland, Ashleigh          Carolina Lig                      59-03  
  3 Doherty, Olivia              Carolina Lig                      47-10  
 
Event 230  Boys Javelin Throw Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wells, Jbradley              Unattached                        83-01  
  2 Broadnax, Daniel             Carolina Lig                      47-00  
 
Event 231  Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Leighanne             Carolina Lig                      93-02  
  2 Tubbs, Tiereney              Unattached             69-09      72-06  
  3 Breathwaite, Marisa          Carolina Lig                      43-01  
  4 Thompson, Diyea              Tri-City Jet                      38-08  
  5 Wilson, Victoria             Track 7-5-7                       33-11  
  6 Hurd, Antoinetta             Track 7-5-7                       31-09  
 
Event 232  Boys Javelin Throw Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stills, Desmond              Norfolk Real                     112-04  
  2 Doherty, Michael             Carolina Lig                      92-06  
  3 Long, Ryan                   Unattached             80-00      84-00  
  4 Kluck, Mark                  Suffolk Star                      77-04  
  5 Hill, Ezra                   Central Va T                      71-01  
  6 Standberry, Javion           Tri-City Jet                      53-10  
  7 Solis-Shepperson, Christ     Central Va T                      53-09  
 
Event 233  Women Javelin Throw Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Amanda                Five Star TC                     110-07  
  2 Cleveland, Rachelle          Carolina Lig                      85-11  
  3 Hill, Nia                    Unattached                        42-02  
  4 Bonner, Cameron              Tri-City Jet                      21-01  
 
Event 234  Men Javelin Throw Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Jordan             Unattached            164-07     164-11  
  2 Wells, Aaron                 Unattached                       143-07  
  3 Thompson, Clifton            Tri-City Jet          140-00      91-09  
  4 Bailey, Deveron              Track 7-5-7                       67-00  
 
Event 235  Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ubert, Camryn                Ribbon Break         5:50.00    6:04.98  
  2 Moss, Kaleigh                Ribbon Break         6:00.00    6:31.29  
  3 Couillard, Olivia            Ribbon Break         6:36.00    6:47.29  
  4 Scott, Alysa                 Unattached           7:25.00    6:50.41  
  5 Kluck, Rebecca               Suffolk Star                    7:55.50  
 
Event 236  Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Devin                 Nubian Proje         5:22.00    5:31.99  
  2 Cole, Goffery                Nubian Proje         5:38.00    5:38.58  
  3 Malhotra, Rayaan             N-Motion TC          5:44.60    5:43.72  
  4 Silva, Freddy                Track 7-5-7          5:55.00    5:55.38  
  5 Ferrell, Julian              Tri-City Jet         6:00.00    6:02.72  
  6 Darling, William             Team Flash T         6:01.00    6:08.37  
  7 Moss, Ethan                  Ribbon Break         6:17.00    6:25.92  
 -- Hamlett, Devonaire           Churchland T                        DNF  
 
Event 237  Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phifer, Alexia               Speed City C         5:48.00    5:48.30  
  2 Leiding, Christiana          Tidewater St         6:10.00    6:21.92  
  3 Wolfe, Rachel                Vb Mustangs          6:25.00    6:26.08  
  4 Nabham, Lilian               Ambassadors          6:44.00    6:42.83  
  5 Miles, Toni                  Churchland T                    7:53.20  
 -- Weaver, Mikayla              Ribbon Break         5:58.00        DNF  
 
Event 238  Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johns, Ronald                Va Beach Fla         5:25.00    5:31.76  
  2 Griffin, Daeshawn            Va Beach Fla         5:35.00    5:42.38  
  3 Speight, Adrian              Pwc Panthers         5:45.00    5:54.78  
  4 Goodson, Arlen               Technique TC         6:00.00    5:59.42  
 
Event 239  Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mintschenko, Mya             Ribbon Break         5:40.00    5:45.03  
  2 Chalmers, Amy                Tidewater St         5:30.00    5:53.64  
  3 Woods, Madeleine             Tidewater St         5:50.00    5:57.13  
  4 Keough, Madison              Tidewater St         6:00.00    5:59.69  
  5 Mehta, Maansi                Virginia Spe         6:15.00    6:10.63  
  6 Powell, Taylor               Churchland T         6:24.00    6:12.77  
  7 Williams, Lamani             Track 7-5-7                     6:14.26  
 -- Jackson, Amaya               Unattached           6:10.00        DNF  
 
Event 240  Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Gregory               Boys And Gir         4:49.00    5:04.65  
  2 McCray, Jyrec                Team Flash T         5:14.00    5:26.67  
  3 Northover, Karim             Ribbon Break         5:21.00    5:32.99  
  4 Gassant, Patrick             N-Motion TC          5:41.54    5:36.89  
  5 Scott, Aaron                 Richmond Hea         5:50.00    5:45.55  
  6 Carder, Collin               Unattached           5:55.00    6:07.55  
  7 Gifford, Isaiah              Lions Den TC         7:00.00    6:58.84  
  8 Kluck, Jeremy                Suffolk Star                    7:11.39  
 
Event 241  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saunders, Maya               Tri-City Jet         5:16.00    5:22.05  
  2 Alexander, Cydney            Va Beach Fla         5:35.00    5:35.69  
  3 Vest, Ellie                  Ambassadors          5:39.00    5:41.85  
  4 Buster, Jasmine              Richmond Spe         5:30.00    5:44.14  
  5 Donovan, Isabelle            Tidewater St         6:00.00    6:14.25  
  6 Thomas, Codi                 Richmond Hea         6:00.00    7:08.20  
 
Event 242  Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNatt, Kalen                Boys And Gir         4:33.00    5:00.63  
  2 Jackson, Andre               Technique TC         5:00.00    5:17.93  
  3 Andrews, Louis               Churchland T         5:15.00    5:20.26  
  4 Ramsawh, Josiah              Va Beach Fla         5:05.00    5:22.15  
  5 Ross, George                 Central Va T         5:22.00    5:26.87  
  6 Hinton, Moses                Va Beach Fla         5:25.00    5:28.49  
  7 Sessoms, Tavon               N-Motion TC          5:29.08    5:33.29  
  8 Stackfield, Nickolas         Technique TC                    5:37.96  
  9 Simmons, Christian           Va Beach Fla         5:25.00    5:39.51  
 10 Schade, Williamspencer       Unattached           5:35.00    5:42.75  
 11 Womeldorf, Zachary           Team Flash T         5:35.00    5:49.81  
 12 Smagh, William               Nova AC              5:35.00    5:51.97  
 13 Gray, Jacob                  Tidewater St         6:00.00    6:08.63  
 14 Newberry, Matthew            Nova AC              5:57.00    6:36.24  
 
Event 243  Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chalmers, Diana              Tidewater St         5:15.00    5:22.68  
  2 Lyons, Cha-Qera              Boys And Gir         5:18.00    5:23.47  
  3 Malhotra, Ana                N-Motion TC          5:24.09    5:23.63  
  4 Gary, Ieisha                 Univ City Yo         5:28.00    5:36.81  
  5 Lewis, Sydney                Richmond Hea         5:40.00    6:04.44  
  6 Bullock, Kaliyah             Hampton City                    6:05.51  
  7 Crippen, Sierra              Nubian Proje         6:00.00    7:28.40  
 
Event 244  Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fields-I-I-I, Percy          Unattached           4:30.00    4:46.84  
  2 Joyner, Tyus                 Nubian Proje         4:55.00    4:52.75  
  3 Trotman, Tyriuq              Va Beach Fla         4:49.00    4:58.06  
  4 Northover, Jahlil            Ribbon Break         4:48.00    5:01.36  
  5 Monfort, Joseph              Unattached           5:00.00    5:10.52  
  6 Harris, Tre                  Central Va T         5:21.00    5:13.24  
  7 Brown, Deverius              Inside Track         5:59.00    5:27.87  
  8 Chalk, Tighe                 Carolina Lig         5:23.25    5:28.27  
  9 Pillow, Calan                Unattached           5:30.00    5:46.59  
 
Event 245  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dove, Alexis                 Central Va T         5:02.00    6:13.24  
  2 Hinton, Dominique            Silver Sprin         6:26.13    6:42.30  
 
Event 246  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Stanley               Norfolk Real         4:20.81    4:23.96  
  2 Thomas, Ryan                 Unattached           4:26.67    4:24.98  
  3 Burris, Tayvon               Va Beach Fla         4:33.00    4:38.82  
  4 Burgreen, Nathan             Ribbon Break         4:40.00    4:43.36  
  5 Harris, Gabriel              Va Beach Fla         4:48.00    4:44.43  
  6 Little, Juan                 Norfolk Real         4:43.51    4:51.61  
  7 Lyons, Khalil                Pwc Panthers         5:00.00    4:55.66  
  8 Arnold, Jacob                Central Va T         5:01.00    5:01.39  
  9 Stewart, Austin              Tri-City Jet         5:40.00    5:14.00  
 10 Davis, Cody                  Bay River TC         4:40.00    5:24.37  
 11 Webb, Charles                Va Beach Fla         4:50.00    5:31.93  
 
Event 247  Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Latimer, Emily               Carolina Lig         5:49.56    5:34.09  
  2 Hatton, Kanitra              Nubian Proje         5:45.00    5:59.89  
 
Event 248  Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wellons, Cody                Unattached           4:16.00    4:20.40  
  2 Coulter, Brent               Flames-Speed                    4:21.74  
  3 Worsley, Marquis             Nubian Proje         4:20.00    4:26.30  
  4 Guerrier, Javon              Norfolk Real         4:33.36    4:32.26  
  5 Speray, Kevin                Bay River TC         4:10.00    4:32.38  
  6 Thomson, James               Unattached           4:27.00    4:38.07  
  7 Lanoue, Ryan                 Nubian Proje         4:40.00    4:38.39  
  8 Gray, Dreux                  Inside Track         4:50.00    4:48.17  
  9 Dalton, Stuart               Tri-City Jet         4:35.00    4:48.93  
 10 Tooke, Corey                 Unattached           4:00.00    4:52.22  
 11 Campbell, Alexander          Unattached           4:40.00    4:54.12  
 12 Constantine, Cameron         Silver Sprin         4:52.40    4:56.87  
 13 Wimmer, Jonah                Norfolk Real         4:50.10    4:56.91  
 14 Jelks, Monchaz               Hampton City         4:45.00    4:57.22  
 15 James, Deandre               Inside Track         5:00.00    4:58.62  
 16 Parrales, Luis               Western Bran         5:04.00    4:59.09  
 17 Remied, Rashid               Track 7-5-7                     5:03.83  
 18 Barfield, Shaw               Five Star TC         4:12.00    5:04.27  
 19 Alkebu-Lan, Sekou            Central Va T         5:32.00    5:09.99  
 20 Blais, Chas                  Vb Mustangs          5:00.00    5:35.75  
 
Event 249  Women 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cornell, Lizzie              Norfolk Real         4:46.00    4:43.65  
  2 Redd, Alaina                 Unattached           4:50.02    5:08.80  
  3 Daly, Shannen                Pwc Panthers         5:40.00    5:13.01  
  4 Tavenier, Alex               Carolina Lig                    5:17.75  
  5 Robinson, Cydney             Norfolk Real         4:46.00    5:27.42  
  6 Brown, Uticka                Tri-City Jet         5:58.00    5:58.02  
  7 Fields, Demetria             Unattached           6:00.00    6:27.31  
  8 Walker, Brianna              Unattached           5:36.00    6:37.70  
 
Event 250  Men 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wieroney, Timothy            Silver Sprin         4:31.20    4:25.70  
  2 Olslund, Kyle                Unattached           4:26.00    4:28.09  
  3 Bollero, Kiel                Carolina Lig         4:27.77    4:30.97  
  4 Tupper, Devin                Nubian Proje         4:20.00    4:31.82  
  5 Apple, Jesse                 Ambassadors          4:30.00    4:33.85  
  6 Palmer, Dekristopher         Speed City C         5:00.00    4:47.15  
  7 George, Dominique            Technique TC         4:00.00    5:04.65  
  8 Geyer, Steven                Virginia Spe         5:00.00    5:09.79  
 
Event 251  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Technique TC  'A'                                11:00.00   12:00.43  
     1) Bradsby, Jayla                  2) Burrell, Mariah                
     3) Hill, Simone                    4) Coles, Trezure                 
 
Event 252  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boys And Girls Club Of The Vir  'A'               9:57.00   10:10.87  
     1) Davis, Taquan                   2) Moore, Gregory                 
     3) Bryant, Elijah                  4) Johnson, Sheneir               
  2 East End Track And Field Club  'A'               10:20.00   10:37.66  
     1) Jones, Eli                      2) Love, Bernell                  
     3) Jones, Tarin                    4) Williams, Jordan               
  3 Churchland Trailblazers Tf  'A'                  10:48.00   10:55.02  
     1) Blackley, Jahkwan               2) Marshall, Reondre              
     3) Andrews, Louis                  4) Wiggins, Lonnell               
  4 Vb Mustangs  'A'                                  9:57.00   11:03.61  
     1) Alston, Kyle                    2) Blais, Cole                    
     3) Hudson, Jamir                   4) Muhammed, Rasool               
  5 Nova AC  'A'                                     11:30.00   11:34.76  
     1) Anderson, Connor                2) Velleleth, Saurav              
     3) Newberry, Matthew               4) Smagh, William                 
  6 Track 7-5-7 TC  'A'                                         11:42.74  
     1) McDade, Jamal                   2) McGee, Sterling                
     3) Butts, Cameron                  4) Wise, Dondre                   
 
Event 254  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Va Beach Flames  'A'                              8:40.00    9:31.49  
     1) Trotman, Tyriuq                 2) Burris, Tayvon                 
     3) Harris, Gabriel                 4) Huffin, Malachi                
  2 Boys And Girls Club Of The Vir  'A'               9:10.00   10:43.65  
     1) Bivins, Tyson                   2) Sudderth, Frank                
     3) Thomas, Devon                   4) Murry, Jonathan                
 
Event 256  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flames-Speed Factory  'A'                                    8:44.29  
     1) Coulter, Brent                  2) Custis, Jalen                  
     3) Hunter-Jones, Brennon           4) Reuben, Keanu                  
  2 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                         8:15.00    8:53.74  
     1) Booker, Devon                   2) Bullock, Kendall               
     3) Cherry, Michael                 4) Coleman, Joel                  
  3 Nubian Project  'A'                               8:20.00    9:04.62  
     1) Gatling, Jamario                2) Lanoue, Ryan                   
     3) Williams, Alex                  4) Williams, Kenneth              
 
Event 257  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Young
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                         9:00.00    9:38.78  
     1) Combs, Rashaun                  2) Cornell, Lizzie                
     3) Morton, Shannon                 4) Robinson, Cydney               
  2 Five Star TC  'A'                                 8:59.00   10:21.89  
     1) Collins, Shaniece               2) Frenchik, Stephanie            
     3) Smith, Amanda                   4) Utley, Chelsea                 
 
Event 258  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Young
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                         8:20.00    8:41.96  
     1) Harris, Rakim                   2) Robertson, Marquis             
     3) Smallwood, Doug                 4) Stanford, Calvin               
  2 Technique TC  'A'                                 8:00.00    9:20.25  
     1) Battle, Stefan                  2) Bradley, Jarrell               
     3) Burke, Cory                     4) George, Dominique              
 
Event 259  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roe, Lachyna                 Richmond Hea           30.00      30.27  
  2 Lewis, Sydney                Richmond Hea           30.00      33.20  
  3 Robinson, Lauryn             Technique TC           30.00      33.50  
  4 Logan, Timitra               Inside Track           33.45      34.07  
  5 Davis, Sydney                Norfolk Real           32.58      35.62  
  6 Fields, Shalaya              Virginia Spe           34.00      35.94  
  7 Skinner, Shaytorria          Track 7-5-7            31.00      36.75  
  8 Trotter, Shaquila            Churchland T           41.00      49.90  
 
Event 260  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graham, Charles              Hampton City           27.00      28.14  
  2 Holloway, Grant              Track 7-5-7            28.00      29.76  
  3 Copeland, Stephen            Va Beach Fla                      33.94  
  4 Long, Ernest                 Silver Sprin           36.27      34.37  
  5 Kluck, Ryan                  Suffolk Star           37.00      38.45  
  6 Neighbors, Ryley             Va Beach Fla           26.80      45.97  
 
Event 261  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ray, Chantel                 Hampton City           28.00      29.48  
  2 Draper, Margaret             Track 7-5-7            29.00      30.36  
  3 Hilliard, Shaquwanna         Inside Track           30.78      31.05  
  4 Mack, Lea                    Inside Track           30.00      33.84  
  5 Brown, Deja                  Norfolk Real           33.49      35.70  
  6 Davis, Deonna                Richmond Hea           31.00      35.93  
  7 Ralph, Kyla                  Churchland T           38.00      37.79  
 
Event 262  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watts, Quincy                Nubian Proje           28.00      27.10  
  2 Lawrence, Justin             Norfolk Real           34.00      28.37  
  3 Ellis, Abdul                 Hampton City           27.00      29.14  
  4 Holmes, Austin               Silver Sprin           36.27      29.94  
  5 Rountree, Gregory            Suffolk Star           27.00      30.61  
 
Event 263  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kearney, Khadeja             Norfolk Real         1:05.00    1:04.05   1 
  2 Boddie, Vamonie              Inside Track         1:03.00    1:04.35   1 
  3 Savage, Britt                Virginia Spe         1:05.50    1:08.96   1 
  4 Wright, Chelsea              Norfolk Real         1:10.00    1:10.11   1 
  5 Culver, Sierra               Track Seriou                    1:15.56   2 
  6 Pruitt, Akiah                Inside Track         1:15.00    1:15.82   2 
  7 Hill, Bria                   Churchland T         1:12.00    1:16.21   1 
  8 Elliott, Donie               Inside Track         1:10.56    1:18.07   1 
  9 Parries, Nakari              Inside Track         1:15.00    1:24.74   2 
 
Event 264  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Booker, Devon                Norfolk Real           57.00      57.56   1 
  2 Foster, Antonio              Norfolk Real           59.00    1:00.27   1 
  3 Yarborough, Dante            Virginia Spe         1:05.67    1:03.75   2 
  4 Merritt, Alex                Virginia Spe         1:05.57    1:05.60   2 
  5 Edwards, Carlton             Central Va T           57.00    1:06.03   1 
  6 Thomas, Henri                Western Bran           59.36    1:06.54   1 
  7 Charles, Denis               Lions Den TC         1:00.00    1:06.75   1 
  8 Santiago, Brandon            Norfolk Real         1:05.00    1:08.87   2 
  9 Turner, Ryan                 Suffolk Star         1:12.00    1:13.65   2 
 10 MacAuley, Justin             Silver Sprin         1:14.10    1:18.60   2 
 11 Guerrier, Davon              Norfolk Real         1:00.00    1:22.50   1 
 
Event 265  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Utley, Chelsea               Five Star TC         1:05.00    1:03.75   1 
  2 Pinnock, Marissa             Western Bran         1:03.22    1:05.56   1 
  3 Morris, Brittanie            Silver Sprin         1:13.61    1:06.99   2 
  4 Norman, Breana               Five Star TC         1:02.50    1:07.66   1 
  5 Harper, Amani                Norfolk Real         1:06.00    1:07.70   1 
  6 Ogwu, Nneka                  Five Star TC         1:02.00    1:09.27   1 
  7 Whitties, Venus              Norfolk Real         1:04.00    1:09.30   1 
  8 Putman, Evelyn               Silver Sprin         1:09.43    1:10.63   2 
  9 Cleveland, Rachelle          Carolina Lig                    1:17.02   2 
 
Event 266  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Demiel, Jaquan               Suffolk Star           53.00      54.38   1 
  2 Cipcic, Cameron              Western Bran           59.15      55.32   2 
  3 Williams, Justin             Norfolk Real           58.60      56.14   2 
  4 Davis, Rachad                Track Seriou           56.20      56.45   1 
  5 Sloan, Thomas                Norfolk Real           58.50      57.22   2 
  6 Wharton, Jarrett             Silver Sprin         1:13.10      58.80   3 
  7 Hurd, Anthony                Track 7-5-7            57.00    1:00.10   1 
  8 Tymne, Tyrell                Five Star TC         1:02.50    1:00.54   3 
  9 McFadden, Danny              Norfolk Real           58.60    1:00.55   2 
 10 Bateman, Jamar               Norfolk Real           56.50    1:01.13   1 
 11 Dorrel, Romane               Central Va T           54.00    1:01.18   1 
 12 Fonteno, Telvin              Five Star TC           56.00    1:01.54   1 
 13 Moore, Deon                  Technique TC           55.00    1:01.67   1 
 14 Williams, Erwin              Speed City C         1:00.00    1:02.57   3 
 15 Crawford, Christopher        Western Bran           59.61    1:03.25   2 
 
Event 271  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed City Chargers  'A'                          5:00.00    5:01.27  
     1) Venters, Jada                   2) McRae, Aminah                  
     3) Phifer, Alexia                  4) Smith, Temani                  
  2 Track 7-5-7 TC  'A'                               4:45.00    5:08.06  
     1) Epps, Aniya                     2) Johnson, Shakeria              
     3) Jones, Virgillia                4) Tucker, Jessica                
 
Event 272  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Churchland Trailblazers Tf  'A'                   4:40.00    4:41.86  
     1) Midgett, Keyonte                2) Purvy, Blanton                 
     3) Williams, Jaden                 4) Wilson, Dallas                 
  2 Va Beach Flames  'A'                              4:38.00    4:42.85  
     1) Armstrong, Romel                2) Copeland, Kobe                 
     3) Gurney, Mahulani                4) Tyson, Keontay                 
  3 Pwc Panthers TC  'A'                              5:00.00    4:45.51  
     1) Martin, Angelo                  2) Gonsalves, Jayden              
     3) Lewis, Isaiah                   4) Vaughn, Chandler               
  4 Richmond Speed  'A'                               4:52.00    5:00.07  
     1) Carter, Jasper                  2) Clay, Benjamin                 
     3) Jones, Timon                    4) Taylor, Christopher            
  5 Vb Mustangs  'A'                                  4:30.00    5:15.51  
     1) Anthony, Jahmeir                2) Lewis, Jabril                  
     3) Helm, Savion                    4) McGill, Sebastian              
  6 Pwc Panthers TC  'B'                              5:30.00    5:18.42  
     1) Bell, Justin                    2) Dewitt, Nicholas               
     3) Hinton, Donavan                 4) Speight, Adrian                
  7 Churchland Trailblazers Tf  'B'                   5:00.00    5:31.49  
     1) Butts, Danarre                  2) Dixon, Micah                   
     3) Hardy, Derick                   4) Waller, Jevon                  
 
Event 275  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                         4:20.00    4:29.06  
     1) Cobbin, Tatyana                 2) Keith, Asia                    
     3) Lee, Dayana                     4) Leonard, Jaelan                
  2 Va Beach Flames  'A'                              4:20.00    4:38.92  
     1) Johnson, Zanasia                2) Land, Jayniah                  
     3) Alexander, Cydney               4) Burns, Destiny                 
  3 Pwc Panthers TC  'A'                              4:20.00    4:42.75  
     1) Brevard, Tyra                   2) Harris, Deyonna                
     3) Taylor, Alexys                  4) Travers, Thailiah              
  4 Churchland Trailblazers Tf  'A'                   4:42.00    4:45.27  
     1) Foster, Karah                   2) Powell, Taylor                 
     3) Elliott, Shade                  4) Hinton, Zykeara                
 
Event 276  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hampton City TC  'A'                              4:12.00    4:24.65  
     1) Brown, Maurice                  2) Pulley, Burnell                
     3) Sessoms, Douglas                4) Cappe, Shkise                  
  2 Va Beach Flames  'A'                              4:12.00    4:25.34  
     1) Spencer, Erik                   2) Currie, Isaiah                 
     3) Patterson, Phillip              4) Tyson, Kymon                   
  3 East End Track And Field Club  'A'                4:22.00    4:32.81  
     1) Jones, Eli                      2) Love, Bernell                  
     3) Williams, Travis                4) Williams, Jordan               
  4 Churchland Trailblazers Tf  'A'                   4:25.00    4:39.14  
     1) Blackley, Jahkwan               2) Marshall, Reondre              
     3) Andrews, Louis                  4) Landry, Kiere                  
  5 Vb Mustangs  'A'                                  4:15.00    4:41.79  
     1) Alston, Kyle                    2) Blais, Cole                    
     3) Hudson, Jamir                   4) Muhammed, Rasool               
 
Event 279  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Track 7-5-7 TC  'A'                               3:58.00    4:04.86  
     1) Wilson, Taylor                  2) Draper, Margaret               
     3) Torain, Maya                    4) White, Ebony                   
  2 Technique TC  'A'                                 4:10.00    4:12.79  
     1) Chambers, Ameera                2) Greenlee, Ashley               
     3) Philson, Jada                   4) Robinson, Lauryn               
  3 Pwc Panthers TC  'A'                              4:25.00    4:29.10  
     1) Bennett, Gesalyn                2) Burnett, Brooke                
     3) Washington, Jasmin              4) Kadmia, Onon                   
  4 Virginia Special Forces  'A'                      4:24.00    4:33.59  
     1) Cherry, Alexis                  2) Fields, Shalaya                
     3) Pope, Kiara                     4) Turner, Gabrielle              
 
Event 280  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boys And Girls Club Of The Vir  'A'               3:45.00    3:45.34  
     1) Bivins, Tyson                   2) Sudderth, Frank                
     3) Thomas, Devon                   4) Carter, Auquil                 
  2 Vb Mustangs  'A'                                  3:48.00    3:48.28  
     1) Oneil, Brenden                  2) Alston, Michael                
     3) Norwood, Timothy                4) Pritchard, Konner              
  3 Va Beach Flames  'A'                              3:39.00    3:57.29  
     1) Copeland, Stephen               2) Johnson, Brian                 
     3) Gilchrist, Marquis              4) Harris, Gabriel                
  4 Hampton City TC  'A'                              3:55.00    4:03.37  
     1) Graham, Charles                 2) Jackson, Ronnel                
     3) Logan, Kyle                     4) Barrett, Vincent               
  5 Churchland Trailblazers Tf  'A'                   3:57.00    4:19.48  
     1) Jackson, Travon                 2) Jenkins, Preston               
     3) Blackley, Joeell                4) Parker, Anthony                
  6 Pwc Panthers TC  'A'                              4:30.00    4:27.15  
     1) Powell, Trevor                  2) Chambers, Michael              
     3) Lyons, Khalil                   4) Martin, Percy                  
 
Event 281  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                         4:05.00    4:09.71  
     1) Kearney, Khadeja                2) Moore, Deyla                   
     3) Stith, Jasmine                  4) Wright, Andrea                 
  2 Western Branch TC  'A'                            4:05.76    4:11.71  
     1) Calhoun, Alana                  2) Doss, Angel                    
     3) Lee, Javette                    4) Matute, Alexa                  
  3 Central Va Trck And Field Club  'A'               3:40.00    4:21.34  
     1) Carney, Taira                   2) Harper, Elizabeth              
     3) Harris, Morgan                  4) Novak, Molly                   
  4 Track Serious  'A'                                4:00.00    4:28.85  
     1) Culver, Sierra                  2) Dupree, Justina                
     3) Huffin, Autumece                4) Lambert, Michaela              
  5 Inside Track  'A'                                 3:57.00    4:37.60  
     1) Blackwell, Cayla                2) Butts, Dominique               
     3) Pruitt, Akiah                   4) Smith, Katrina                 
 
Event 282  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                         3:26.00    3:26.79   1 
     1) Booker, Devon                   2) Cherry, Michael                
     3) Coleman, Joel                   4) Foster, Antonio                
  2 Flames-Speed Factory  'A'                         3:23.00    3:36.94   1 
     1) Echols, Deandre                 2) Frenia, Taylor                 
     3) Hunter-Jones, Brennon           4) McMillian, Jaquan              
  3 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'B'                         3:30.00    3:38.13   1 
     1) Bullock, Kendall                2) Guerrier, Javon                
     3) Ringo, Evan                     4) Santiago, Brandon              
  4 Boys And Girls Club Of The Vir  'A'               3:23.00    3:38.34   1 
     1) Banks, Darius                   2) Johnson, Cardon                
     3) Marsh, Dominek                  4) Miller, Derrick                
  5 Pwc Panthers TC  'A'                              3:36.00    3:44.81   1 
     1) Bell, Jeremy                    2) Brown, Christian               
     3) Johnson, Brandon                4) Morgan, Ricky                  
  6 Western Branch TC  'A'                            4:03.95    3:51.58   2 
     1) Boone, Kelvin                   2) Calvert, Davonte               
     3) Formica, John                   4) Hamilton, Rashaun              
  7 Virginia Special Forces  'A'                      3:51.00    3:57.30   2 
     1) Merritt, Alex                   2) Merritt, Deion                 
     3) Savage, Paris                   4) Yarborough, Dante              
  8 Inside Track  'A'                                 3:52.00    4:09.73   2 
     1) Barksdale, Cliffton             2) Iring, Vian                    
     3) MacOn, Tory                     4) McRae, Trevon                  
 
Event 283  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Five Star TC  'A'                                 3:48.00    3:50.93  
     1) Brown, Qualitra                 2) Porter, Kiara                  
     3) Saunders, Shakeela              4) Williams, Monica               
  2 Five Star TC  'B'                                 3:55.00    3:50.98  
     1) Greene, Tanisha                 2) Norman, Breana                 
     3) Smith, Amanda                   4) Yuille, Marie                  
  3 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                         3:59.00    3:56.33  
     1) Combs, Rashaun                  2) Cutshaw, Cierra                
     3) Harper, Amani                   4) Jones, Cassandra               
  4 Western Branch TC  'A'                            3:56.54    4:04.07  
     1) Andrews, Blake                  2) Epps, Simone                   
     3) Pinnock, Marissa                4) Williams, Shakia               
 
Event 284  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Young
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                         3:25.00    3:25.47  
     1) Bateman, Jamar                  2) Burke, Justin                  
     3) Holloway, Tyler                 4) Stubbs, John                   
  2 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'B'                         3:30.00    3:29.49  
     1) Harris, Rakim                   2) McFadden, Danny                
     3) Robertson, Marquis              4) Sloan, Thomas                  
  3 Virginia Special Forces  'A'                      3:20.00    3:29.99  
     1) Evans, Brendan                  2) McFadden, Corey                
     3) Smith, Mason                    4) Vaughn, Adrian                 
  4 Five Star TC  'A'                                            3:30.27  
     1) Fonteno, Telvin                 2) Loftin, Jaquan                 
     3) Miller, Darnell                 4) Wallace, Connor                
  5 Western Branch TC  'A'                            3:55.04    3:30.78  
     1) Banks, Anthony                  2) Cipcic, Cameron                
     3) Gabay, Akheem                   4) Shipp, Andrew                  
  6 Track 7-5-7 TC  'A'                               3:23.00    3:33.79  
     1) Chambers, Marcus                2) Hurd, Anthony                  
     3) Scott, Erik                     4) Taylor, Dontae                 
 
Event 286  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose, Glenn                  Lions Den TC         7:11.00    7:59.06  
  2 Remied, Rashid               Track 7-5-7                     8:32.63  
  3 Kluck, Mark                  Suffolk Star                   10:27.88  
 
Event 287  Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wynn, Natalie                Western Bran                    8:12.40  
  2 Temple, Kelsey               Carolina Lig                    8:40.62  
  3 Neeson, Shelby               Lions Den TC         9:45.00    9:26.04  
  4 Fields, Demetria             Unattached                     10:44.68  
 
Event 288  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wieroney, Timothy            Silver Sprin         7:00.00    7:02.24  
  2 Wharton, Jarrett             Silver Sprin         7:00.00    7:31.56  





Return to Top

Email | About