MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Bull Run Invitational
Bull Run Invitational History
Hosted By: Hereford
Parkton, Maryland
2010-09-25

Results from www.mdtiming.com
                                                                      Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2010
 
                              Boys Elite Race
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com

Place Name                School               Elitema Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Braden Bruning      LINGANORE              16:33  5:31 
    2 Mason Rivera        HEREFORD               16:38  5:33 
    3 Nick Regan          WALTER JOHNSON         16:39  5:33 
    4 Matt Jablonski      LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD      16:57  5:39 
    5 Conor Spaulding     QUINCE ORCHARD         17:00  5:40 
    6 Zach Weinstein      CHURCHILL              17:01  5:41 
    7 Ben Diokshinski     NORTH POINT            17:10  5:44 
    8 Kevin Corbusier     LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD      17:11  5:44 
    9 Nick Pezza          CENTURY                17:14  5:45 
   10 Tyler Muse          BEL AIR                17:20  5:47 
   11 Alex Willett        WALTER JOHNSON         17:26  5:49 
   12 Drew Lehner         QUINCE ORCHARD         17:27  5:49 
   13 Patrick Duboyce     LINGANORE              17:28  5:50 
   14 Zach Morrow         BRENTSVILLE DISTRICT   17:29  5:50 
   15 Scott Sheehan       WALTER JOHNSON         17:29  5:50 
   16 Will Meadows        GILMAN SCHOOL          17:34  5:52 
   17 Evan Laratta        QUINCE ORCHARD         17:35  5:52 
   18 Luke Shannon        CHURCHILL              17:37  5:53 
   19 Justin Rheingold    CHURCHILL              17:39  5:53 
   20 Peter Offenbacher   GREAT MILLS            17:41  5:54 
   21 Will Conway         CHURCHILL              17:43  5:55 
   22 Connor Belson       ATHOLTON               17:45  5:55 
   23 Hank Wiedefeld      LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD      17:48  5:56 
   24 Ryan O'Connor       NORTHERN (CC)          17:49  5:57 
   25 Tip Worob           NORTH CAROLINE         17:50  5:57 
   26 Robert Brown        WALTER JOHNSON         17:51  5:57 
   27 Alex Cooke          WESTMINSTER            17:54  5:58 
   28 Tim Wieroniey       NORTHERN (CC)          17:57  5:59 
   29 Rylan King          ATHOLTON               17:59  6:00 
   30 Pat Finley          LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD      18:00  6:00 
   31 A. J. Valletta      CALVERT HALL           18:03  6:01 
   32 Alex Wadt           ARCHBISHOP CURLEY      18:04  6:02 
   33 Ben Bemis           HEREFORD               18:06  6:02 
   34 Dave McGowan        ATHOLTON               18:07  6:03 
   35 Ryan Fenton         CENTURY                18:08  6:03 
   36 Matthew Earman      BRENTSVILLE DISTRICT   18:09  6:03 
   37 James Sauro         WALTER JOHNSON         18:10  6:04 
   38 Andrew Hull         BRENTSVILLE DISTRICT   18:12  6:04 
   39 Matt Kogan          CHURCHILL              18:12  6:04 
   40 Jon Luckin          HEREFORD               18:12  6:04 
   41 Jon Cook            ARCHBISHOP CURLEY      18:13  6:05 
   42 Ian Tartal          CALVERT HALL           18:16  6:06 
   43 Peter Rowe          CALVERT HALL           18:18  6:06 
   44 Matt Lazzati        LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD      18:21  6:07 
   45 Andrew Parlette     ATHOLTON               18:29  6:10 
   46 Tyler Elliason      BRENTSVILLE DISTRICT   18:29  6:10 
   47 Nick Bussian        BRENTSVILLE DISTRICT   18:31  6:11 
   48 Pat Jones           NORTH POINT            18:31  6:11 
   49 Jamie Ryan          QUINCE ORCHARD         18:32  6:11 
   50 Sushen Thiyagarajan CHURCHILL              18:36  6:12 
   51 Kevin Collins       HEREFORD               18:39  6:13 
   52 Conor Smith         GREAT MILLS            18:40  6:14 
   53 Chris Jones         NORTH POINT            18:41  6:14 
   54 Alex Kim            CHURCHILL              18:42  6:14 
   55 Johnathan Ryder     NORTHERN (CC)          18:43  6:15 
   56 Jack Flowers        GILMAN SCHOOL          18:44  6:15 
   57 Justin Cerrito      NORTHERN (CC)          18:45  6:15 
   58 James Fagan         NORTHERN (CC)          18:45  6:15 
   59 Taylor Belush       BRENTSVILLE DISTRICT   18:52  6:18 
   60 Chris Watson        GILMAN SCHOOL          18:53  6:18 
   61 Kevin Chen          GILMAN SCHOOL          18:53  6:18 
   62 Sam Cornwell        HEREFORD               18:53  6:18 
   63 Jeremey Pence       GREAT MILLS            18:54  6:18 
   64 Gary Smolyak        ATHOLTON               18:54  6:18 
   65 Dan Beck            LINGANORE              18:57  6:19 
   66 Ethan March         WESTMINSTER            18:58  6:20 
   67 Ryan McCoy          LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD      19:03  6:21 
   68 Will Spann          NORTHERN (CC)          19:04  6:22 
   69 Matt Parsons        WESTMINSTER            19:05  6:22 
   70 Chris Sherrill      BRENTSVILLE DISTRICT   19:07  6:23 
   71 David Baquet        LINGANORE              19:07  6:23 
   72 Mike Borten         QUINCE ORCHARD         19:08  6:23 
   73 Ben Crites          WALTER JOHNSON         19:08  6:23 
   74 Kevin Tapper        CALVERT HALL           19:10  6:24 
   75 Brandon Smith       BEL AIR                19:11  6:24 
   76 Keegan Rankin       LINGANORE              19:16  6:26 
   77 Patrick Anske       CENTURY                19:18  6:26 
   78 Ryan Johnson        LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD      19:19  6:27 
   79 Sam Zunkeler        GILMAN SCHOOL          19:21  6:27 
   80 John Spann          WESTMINSTER            19:24  6:28 
   81 Mitchell Mezeivtch  CENTURY                19:26  6:29 
   82 Toby Hall           ATHOLTON               19:27  6:29 
   83 Bobby Keim          NORTH POINT            19:31  6:31 
   84 Alex Schulties      NORTH CAROLINE         19:33  6:31 
   85 Kevin Slujtner      CENTURY                19:34  6:32 
   86 Mark Walther        WESTMINSTER            19:34  6:32 
   87 Jeremy Skarada      ARCHBISHOP CURLEY      19:35  6:32 
   88 Chris Vesely        CALVERT HALL           19:37  6:33 
   89 Michael Escanilla   NORTH POINT            19:38  6:33 
   90 Brett Nellis        ATHOLTON               19:39  6:33 
   91 Sam Harvatine       CENTURY                19:40  6:34 
   92 Jacob Vogel         MARRIOTTS RIDGE        19:42  6:34 
   93 Cameron Kessler     MARRIOTTS RIDGE        19:43  6:35 
   94 Owen McMahan        CENTURY                19:44  6:35 
   95 Erik Meyer          ARCHBISHOP CURLEY      19:49  6:37 
   96 Alex Moores         QUINCE ORCHARD         19:50  6:37 
   97 Zak Tretton         BEL AIR                19:57  6:39 
   98 Scott Agrolutto     NORTHERN (CC)          19:57  6:39 
   99 Connor Foley        MARRIOTTS RIDGE        19:58  6:40 
  100 Frank Sanchez       ARCHBISHOP CURLEY      19:59  6:40 
  101 Steven Cross        BEL AIR                20:00  6:40 
  102 Jordan Jackson      ARCHBISHOP CURLEY      20:01  6:41 
  103 William Gray        LINGANORE              20:01  6:41 
  104 Alborz Fakhiri      QUINCE ORCHARD         20:02  6:41 
  105 Daniel Di Ppeppe    CALVERT HALL           20:05  6:42 
  106 Dan Bowley          BEL AIR                20:06  6:42 
  107 Rob Swam            BEL AIR                20:06  6:42 
  108 Mark Charvat        WESTMINSTER            20:07  6:43 
  109 Mark Egan           CALVERT HALL           20:08  6:43 
  110 Kevin Payne         HEREFORD               20:09  6:43 
  111 Vien Gopez          NORTH POINT            20:14  6:45 
  112 Philip Lindsay      GREAT MILLS            20:16  6:46 
  113 David Strickland    GREAT MILLS            20:17  6:46 
  114 Stephen Kessler     MARRIOTTS RIDGE        20:17  6:46 
  115 John Isberg         MARRIOTTS RIDGE        20:22  6:48 
  116 Guy Nyland          NORTH CAROLINE         20:25  6:49 
  117 Michael MacZis      LINGANORE              20:30  6:50 
  118 Calvin Ball         WESTMINSTER            20:35  6:52 
  119 Julian Rivera       HEREFORD               20:36  6:52 
  120 Ryan Lindsay        GREAT MILLS            20:36  6:52 
  121 Patrick Watson      MARRIOTTS RIDGE        20:43  6:55 
  122 Tony Ciarleglio     MARRIOTTS RIDGE        20:45  6:55 
  123 Vince Lawton        ARCHBISHOP CURLEY      20:59  7:00 
  124 Nick Lilley         BEL AIR                21:16  7:06 
  125 Bo Dyson            NORTH CAROLINE         21:26  7:09 
  126 Markus Tarjane      NORTH POINT            22:02  7:21 
  127 Tom Ireland         NORTH CAROLINE         22:19  7:27 
  128 Austin Hall         NORTH CAROLINE         23:26  7:49 
  129 Ian Sharkey         GREAT MILLS            24:13  8:05 

  ***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2010
 
                          ELITE MALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.    92  WALTER JOHNSON                      (  17:31  1:27:35)
==================================================
  1      3  Nick Regan           16:39
  2     11  Alex Willett         17:26
  3     15  Scott Sheehan        17:29
  4     26  Robert Brown         17:51
  5     37  James Sauro          18:10
  6   ( 73) Ben Crites           19:08

  2.   103  CHURCHILL                           (  17:39  1:28:12)
==================================================
  1      6  Zach Weinstein       17:01
  2     18  Luke Shannon         17:37
  3     19  Justin Rheingold     17:39
  4     21  Will Conway          17:43
  5     39  Matt Kogan           18:12
  6   ( 50) Sushen Thiyagarajan   18:36
  7   ( 54) Alex Kim             18:42

  3.   109  LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD                   (  17:40  1:28:17)
==================================================
  1      4  Matt Jablonski       16:57
  2      8  Kevin Corbusier      17:11
  3     23  Hank Wiedefeld       17:48
  4     30  Pat Finley           18:00
  5     44  Matt Lazzati         18:21
  6   ( 67) Ryan McCoy           19:03
  7   ( 78) Ryan Johnson         19:19

  4.   155  QUINCE ORCHARD                      (  17:57  1:29:42)
==================================================
  1      5  Conor Spaulding      17:00
  2     12  Drew Lehner          17:27
  3     17  Evan Laratta         17:35
  4     49  Jamie Ryan           18:32
  5     72  Mike Borten          19:08
  6   ( 96) Alex Moores          19:50
  7   (104) Alborz Fakhiri       20:02

  5.   181  BRENTSVILLE DISTRICT (VA)           (  18:10  1:30:50)
==================================================
  1     14  Zach Morrow          17:29
  2     36  Matthew Earman       18:09
  3     38  Andrew Hull          18:12
  4     46  Tyler Elliason       18:29
  5     47  Nick Bussian         18:31
  6   ( 59) Taylor Belush        18:52
  7   ( 70) Chris Sherrill       19:07

  6.   188  HEREFORD                            (  18:06  1:30:28)
==================================================
  1      2  Mason Rivera         16:38
  2     33  Ben Bemis            18:06
  3     40  Jon Luckin           18:12
  4     51  Kevin Collins        18:39
  5     62  Sam Cornwell         18:53
  6   (110) Kevin Payne          20:09
  7   (119) Julian Rivera        20:36

  7.   194  ATHOLTON                            (  18:15  1:31:14)
==================================================
  1     22  Connor Belson        17:45
  2     29  Rylan King           17:59
  3     34  Dave McGowan         18:07
  4     45  Andrew Parlette      18:29
  5     64  Gary Smolyak         18:54
  6   ( 82) Toby Hall            19:27
  7   ( 90) Brett Nellis         19:39

  8.   222  NORTHERN (CC)                       (  18:24  1:31:59)
==================================================
  1     24  Ryan O'Connor        17:49
  2     28  Tim Wieroniey        17:57
  3     55  Johnathan Ryder      18:43
  4     57  Justin Cerrito       18:45
  5     58  James Fagan          18:45
  6   ( 68) Will Spann           19:04
  7   ( 98) Scott Agrolutto      19:57

  9.   226  LINGANORE                           (  18:17  1:31:21)
==================================================
  1      1  Braden Bruning       16:33
  2     13  Patrick Duboyce      17:28
  3     65  Dan Beck             18:57
  4     71  David Baquet         19:07
  5     76  Keegan Rankin        19:16
  6   (103) William Gray         20:01
  7   (117) Michael MacZis       20:30

 10.   272  GILMAN SCHOOL                       (  18:41  1:33:25)
==================================================
  1     16  Will Meadows         17:34
  2     56  Jack Flowers         18:44
  3     60  Chris Watson         18:53
  4     61  Kevin Chen           18:53
  5     79  Sam Zunkeler         19:21

 11.   278  CALVERT HALL                        (  18:41  1:33:24)
==================================================
  1     31  A. J. Valletta       18:03
  2     42  Ian Tartal           18:16
  3     43  Peter Rowe           18:18
  4     74  Kevin Tapper         19:10
  5     88  Chris Vesely         19:37
  6   (105) Daniel Di Ppeppe     20:05
  7   (109) Mark Egan            20:08

 12.   280  NORTH POINT                         (  18:43  1:33:31)
==================================================
  1      7  Ben Diokshinski      17:10
  2     48  Pat Jones            18:31
  3     53  Chris Jones          18:41
  4     83  Bobby Keim           19:31
  5     89  Michael Escanilla    19:38
  6   (111) Vien Gopez           20:14
  7   (126) Markus Tarjane       22:02

 13.   287  CENTURY                             (  18:44  1:33:40)
==================================================
  1      9  Nick Pezza           17:14
  2     35  Ryan Fenton          18:08
  3     77  Patrick Anske        19:18
  4     81  Mitchell Mezeivtch   19:26
  5     85  Kevin Slujtner       19:34
  6   ( 91) Sam Harvatine        19:40
  7   ( 94) Owen McMahan         19:44

 14.   328  WESTMINSTER                         (  18:59  1:34:55)
==================================================
  1     27  Alex Cooke           17:54
  2     66  Ethan March          18:58
  3     69  Matt Parsons         19:05
  4     80  John Spann           19:24
  5     86  Mark Walther         19:34
  6   (108) Mark Charvat         20:07
  7   (118) Calvin Ball          20:35

 15.   355  ARCHBISHOP CURLEY                   (  19:08  1:35:40)
==================================================
  1     32  Alex Wadt            18:04
  2     41  Jon Cook             18:13
  3     87  Jeremy Skarada       19:35
  4     95  Erik Meyer           19:49
  5    100  Frank Sanchez        19:59
  6   (102) Jordan Jackson       20:01
  7   (123) Vince Lawton         20:59

 16.   360  GREAT MILLS                         (  19:10  1:35:48)
==================================================
  1     20  Peter Offenbacher    17:41
  2     52  Conor Smith          18:40
  3     63  Jeremey Pence        18:54
  4    112  Philip Lindsay       20:16
  5    113  David Strickland     20:17
  6   (120) Ryan Lindsay         20:36
  7   (129) Ian Sharkey          24:13

 17.   389  BEL AIR                             (  19:19  1:36:34)
==================================================
  1     10  Tyler Muse           17:20
  2     75  Brandon Smith        19:11
  3     97  Zak Tretton          19:57
  4    101  Steven Cross         20:00
  5    106  Dan Bowley           20:06
  6   (107) Rob Swam             20:06
  7   (124) Nick Lilley          21:16

 18.   477  NORTH CAROLINE                      (  20:19  1:41:33)
==================================================
  1     25  Tip Worob            17:50
  2     84  Alex Schulties       19:33
  3    116  Guy Nyland           20:25
  4    125  Bo Dyson             21:26
  5    127  Tom Ireland          22:19
  6   (128) Austin Hall          23:26

 19.   513  MARRIOTTS RIDGE                     (  20:01  1:40:02)
==================================================
  1     92  Jacob Vogel          19:42
  2     93  Cameron Kessler      19:43
  3     99  Connor Foley         19:58
  4    114  Stephen Kessler      20:17
  5    115  John Isberg          20:22
  6   (121) Patrick Watson       20:43
  7   (122) Tony Ciarleglio      20:45


                                                                      Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2010
 
                           Elite School - Women
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Elitefe Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Anna Bosse          WALTER JOHNSON         19:47  6:36 
    2 Maura Linde         CENTURY                20:17  6:46 
    3 Jodie Clouser       SEVERNA PARK           20:44  6:55 
    4 Morgan Price        BRENTSVILLE DISTRICT   20:44  6:55 
    5 Michelle Nelson     SEVERNA PARK           20:45  6:55 
    6 Lauren Schuener     SEVERNA PARK           21:11  7:04 
    7 Erin Causey         HEREFORD               21:20  7:07 
    8 Camille Bouxet      WALTER JOHNSON         21:22  7:08 
    9 Olivia Joseph       CENTENNIAL             21:25  7:09 
   10 Leanne Young        RIVER HILL             21:31  7:11 
   11 Krissy Link         DULANEY                21:38  7:13 
   12 Kristen Galligan    GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON    21:39  7:13 
   13 Paige Vane          MOUNT HEBRON           21:39  7:13 
   14 Hannah Stambaugh    BEL AIR                21:45  7:15 
   15 Annie Powell        GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON    21:47  7:16 
   16 Katie Todd          CENTURY                21:48  7:16 
   17 Kendall Auth        RIVER HILL             21:49  7:17 
   18 Laura Patterson     SEVERNA PARK           21:51  7:17 
   19 Chelsea Vane        MOUNT HEBRON           21:59  7:20 
   20 Rachel Larkin       CENTURY                22:03  7:21 
   21 Lauren Kennedy      HEREFORD               22:04  7:22 
   22 Rachel Yep          MOUNT HEBRON           22:06  7:22 
   23 Karli Buescher      MOUNT HEBRON           22:09  7:23 
   24 Kenzie Fennell      BRENTSVILLE DISTRICT   22:11  7:24 
   25 Emily Vandewater    HEREFORD               22:12  7:24 
   26 Emily Randall       HEREFORD               22:14  7:25 
   27 Angelica Yi         RIVER HILL             22:15  7:25 
   28 Anna Demaree        RIVER HILL             22:17  7:26 
   29 Sydney Glenn        DULANEY                22:22  7:28 
   30 Kelsey Abernathy    CENTENNIAL             22:24  7:28 
   31 Caitie Ellenby      BEL AIR                22:25  7:29 
   32 Payton Lawrence     RIVER HILL             22:26  7:29 
   33 Meghan Heneghan     RIVER HILL             22:27  7:29 
   34 Taylor Fox          BRENTSVILLE DISTRICT   22:28  7:30 
   35 Jill Marianos       BRENTSVILLE DISTRICT   22:33  7:31 
   36 Savanna Plombon     GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON    22:33  7:31 
   37 Jackie Berges       MARRIOTTS RIDGE        22:41  7:34 
   38 Myra Kinder         BRENTSVILLE DISTRICT   22:44  7:35 
   39 Liz Tawa            MOUNT HEBRON           22:47  7:36 
   40 Marissa Lechman     MOUNT HEBRON           22:49  7:37 
   41 Rachel Barkley      HEREFORD               22:52  7:38 
   42 Holly Cook          BEL AIR                22:53  7:38 
   43 Catherine Casem     CENTURY                22:54  7:38 
   44 Sarah Kouroupis     CENTENNIAL             22:56  7:39 
   45 Brittany Bertazon   HEREFORD               22:56  7:39 
   46 Amanda English      BEL AIR                22:57  7:39 
   47 Bailey Whilhelm     HEREFORD               23:04  7:42 
   48 Clare Quigg         MOUNT HEBRON           23:04  7:42 
   49 Morgan Fagnant      CENTURY                23:07  7:43 
   50 Beebe Rose          DULANEY                23:10  7:44 
   51 Allie Dearie        CENTURY                23:24  7:48 
   52 Dominique Dipino    DULANEY                23:31  7:51 
   53 Kasey Fogelsanger   MERCY                  23:36  7:52 
   54 Emily Oliver        DULANEY                23:36  7:52 
   55 Erica Davlin        CENTURY                23:38  7:53 
   56 Abby Patterson      CENTENNIAL             23:39  7:53 
   57 Allison Taylor      GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON    23:41  7:54 
   58 Oliva Snow          SEVERNA PARK           23:47  7:56 
   59 Lindsey Bradshaw    BRENTSVILLE DISTRICT   23:55  7:59 
   60 Erica Nicewarner    GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON    23:56  7:59 
   61 Emily Abell         DULANEY                23:58  8:00 
   62 Maria Moerson       WALTER JOHNSON         24:01  8:01 
   63 Olivia Stearn       WALTER JOHNSON         24:04  8:02 
   64 Mischa Klassen      WALTER JOHNSON         24:09  8:03 
   65 Moriah Gendelman    WALTER JOHNSON         24:10  8:04 
   66 Jenn Lingg          CENTENNIAL             24:13  8:05 
   67 Grayson Slencak     BEL AIR                24:15  8:05 
   68 Eileen Donoghue     GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON    24:30  8:10 
   69 Grace Patereson     CENTENNIAL             24:34  8:12 
   70 Amelia Tearnan      MERCY                  24:35  8:12 
   71 Abbie Trippe        DULANEY                24:36  8:12 
   72 Kelly Schofield     CENTENNIAL             24:38  8:13 
   73 Jenny Folsom        MARRIOTTS RIDGE        24:53  8:18 
   74 Irina Bukrin        WALTER JOHNSON         24:55  8:19 
   75 Katie Ogden         MARRIOTTS RIDGE        24:55  8:19 
   76 Hannah Koh          MARRIOTTS RIDGE        24:59  8:20 
   77 Kelly Maloney       RIVER HILL             25:15  8:25 
   78 Grace Davis         BEL AIR                25:17  8:26 
   79 Christina McAuliffe MARRIOTTS RIDGE        25:23  8:28 
   80 Devon Townend       BEL AIR                25:45  8:35 
   81 Katie Levine        GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON    25:53  8:38 
   82 Emma Warman         MARRIOTTS RIDGE        26:07  8:43 
   83 Kelsey Fiddes       MERCY                  26:49  8:57 
   84 Aleta Terrill       MERCY                  27:55  9:19 
   85 Allison Ruddy       MERCY                  28:54  9:38 
   86 Stephanie Voith     MERCY                  29:21  9:47 
   87 Abbie Matson        MERCY                  31:21 10:27 


***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2010
 
                         ELITE FEMALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.    90  SEVERNA PARK                        (  21:40  1:48:18)
==================================================
  1      3  Jodie Clouser        20:44
  2      5  Michelle Nelson      20:45
  3      6  Lauren Schuener      21:11
  4     18  Laura Patterson      21:51
  5     58  Oliva Snow           23:47

  2.   114  RIVER HILL                          (  22:04  1:50:18)
==================================================
  1     10  Leanne Young         21:31
  2     17  Kendall Auth         21:49
  3     27  Angelica Yi          22:15
  4     28  Anna Demaree         22:17
  5     32  Payton Lawrence      22:26
  6   ( 33) Meghan Heneghan      22:27
  7   ( 77) Kelly Maloney        25:15

  3.   116  MOUNT HEBRON                        (  22:08  1:50:40)
==================================================
  1     13  Paige Vane           21:39
  2     19  Chelsea Vane         21:59
  3     22  Rachel Yep           22:06
  4     23  Karli Buescher       22:09
  5     39  Liz Tawa             22:47
  6   ( 40) Marissa Lechman      22:49
  7   ( 48) Clare Quigg          23:04

  4.   120  HEREFORD                            (  22:09  1:50:42)
==================================================
  1      7  Erin Causey          21:20
  2     21  Lauren Kennedy       22:04
  3     25  Emily Vandewater     22:12
  4     26  Emily Randall        22:14
  5     41  Rachel Barkley       22:52
  6   ( 45) Brittany Bertazon    22:56
  7   ( 47) Bailey Whilhelm      23:04

  5.   130  CENTURY                             (  22:02  1:50:09)
==================================================
  1      2  Maura Linde          20:17
  2     16  Katie Todd           21:48
  3     20  Rachel Larkin        22:03
  4     43  Catherine Casem      22:54
  5     49  Morgan Fagnant       23:07
  6   ( 51) Allie Dearie         23:24
  7   ( 55) Erica Davlin         23:38

  6.   135  BRENTSVILLE DISTRICT (VA)           (  22:08  1:50:40)
==================================================
  1      4  Morgan Price         20:44
  2     24  Kenzie Fennell       22:11
  3     34  Taylor Fox           22:28
  4     35  Jill Marianos        22:33
  5     38  Myra Kinder          22:44
  6   ( 59) Lindsey Bradshaw     23:55

  7.   180  GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON                 (  22:44  1:53:36)
==================================================
  1     12  Kristen Galligan     21:39
  2     15  Annie Powell         21:47
  3     36  Savanna Plombon      22:33
  4     57  Allison Taylor       23:41
  5     60  Erica Nicewarner     23:56
  6   ( 68) Eileen Donoghue      24:30
  7   ( 81) Katie Levine         25:53

  8.   196  DULANEY                             (  22:52  1:54:17)
==================================================
  1     11  Krissy Link          21:38
  2     29  Sydney Glenn         22:22
  3     50  Beebe Rose           23:10
  4     52  Dominique Dipino     23:31
  5     54  Emily Oliver         23:36
  6   ( 61) Emily Abell          23:58
  7   ( 71) Abbie Trippe         24:36

  9.   198  WALTER JOHNSON                      (  22:41  1:53:23)
==================================================
  1      1  Anna Bosse           19:47
  2      8  Camille Bouxet       21:22
  3     62  Maria Moerson        24:01
  4     63  Olivia Stearn        24:04
  5     64  Mischa Klassen       24:09
  6   ( 65) Moriah Gendelman     24:10
  7   ( 74) Irina Bukrin         24:55

 10.   200  BEL AIR                             (  22:51  1:54:15)
==================================================
  1     14  Hannah Stambaugh     21:45
  2     31  Caitie Ellenby       22:25
  3     42  Holly Cook           22:53
  4     46  Amanda English       22:57
  5     67  Grayson Slencak      24:15
  6   ( 78) Grace Davis          25:17
  7   ( 80) Devon Townend        25:45

 11.   205  CENTENNIAL                          (  22:56  1:54:37)
==================================================
  1      9  Olivia Joseph        21:25
  2     30  Kelsey Abernathy     22:24
  3     44  Sarah Kouroupis      22:56
  4     56  Abby Patterson       23:39
  5     66  Jenn Lingg           24:13
  6   ( 69) Grace Patereson      24:34
  7   ( 72) Kelly Schofield      24:38

 12.   340  MARRIOTTS RIDGE                     (  24:35  2:02:51)
==================================================
  1     37  Jackie Berges        22:41
  2     73  Jenny Folsom         24:53
  3     75  Katie Ogden          24:55
  4     76  Hannah Koh           24:59
  5     79  Christina McAuliffe   25:23
  6   ( 82) Emma Warman          26:07

 13.   375  MERCY                               (  26:22  2:11:49)
==================================================
  1     53  Kasey Fogelsanger    23:36
  2     70  Amelia Tearnan       24:35
  3     83  Kelsey Fiddes        26:49
  4     84  Aleta Terrill        27:55
  5     85  Allison Ruddy        28:54
  6   ( 86) Stephanie Voith      29:21
  7   ( 87) Abbie Matson         31:21


                                                                      Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2010
 
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com

Place Name                School               Largema Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Cody Vernon         OLD MILL               16:52  5:38 
    2 Scott Heydrick      RIVER HILL             17:02  5:41 
    3 Shane O'Donnell     ANNAPOLIS              17:04  5:41 
    4 Sam Martin          RICHARD MONTGOMERY     17:16  5:46 
    5 Ben Pershall        SEVERNA PARK           17:18  5:46 
    6 Alex Love           CHESAPEAKE (AA)        17:28  5:50 
    7 Sam Phipps          CHESAPEAKE (AA)        17:35  5:52 
    8 Shane Stepek        GAITHERSBURG           17:37  5:53 
    9 Andrew Woodward     DULANEY                17:40  5:54 
   10 Luke Gilman         BROADNECK              17:41  5:54 
   11 Logan Jones         TUSCARORA              17:43  5:55 
   12 Trevor Stephens     BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE   17:44  5:55 
   13 Connor Whitney      SEVERNA PARK           17:44  5:55 
   14 Tyler Blake         LEONARDTOWN            17:44  5:55 
   15 Josh Trzeciak       WOOTTON                17:47  5:56 
   16 David Levine        WOOTTON                17:48  5:56 
   17 Ryan Ponse          LEONARDTOWN            17:50  5:57 
   18 Sean McMahon        RICHARD MONTGOMERY     17:50  5:57 
   19 Richard Pineda      SOUTH RIVER            17:52  5:58 
   20 Austin Hayslett     URBANA                 17:53  5:58 
   21 Ben Cambon          SEVERNA PARK           17:54  5:58 
   22 Kevin Mertz         MOUNT HEBRON           17:55  5:59 
   23 Henry Enerson       WILD LAKE              17:59  6:00 
   24 Duncan Enerson      WILD LAKE              18:00  6:00 
   25 Josh Allwardt       URBANA                 18:00  6:00 
   26 Trever Reed         GAITHERSBURG           18:01  6:01 
   27 Eliot Gerson        BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE   18:02  6:01 
   28 Garet Strouse       URBANA                 18:05  6:02 
   29 Kenny Wohl          WOOTTON                18:05  6:02 
   30 Zach Zatyko         ARUNDEL                18:07  6:03 
   31 Avery Wentworth     BROADNECK              18:11  6:04 
   32 D J Drexel          CHESAPEAKE (AA)        18:13  6:05 
   33 Sam Pershall        SEVERNA PARK           18:16  6:06 
   34 Jacob Bustos        ARUNDEL                18:18  6:06 
   35 Frederick Ugast     URBANA                 18:20  6:07 
   36 Hale Bullen         ANNAPOLIS              18:21  6:07 
   37 Stewart Sharan      DULANEY                18:22  6:08 
   38 Zach Jones          ARUNDEL                18:22  6:08 
   39 Ripken Lamarsh      CHESAPEAKE (AA)        18:24  6:08 
   40 Scott Eliot         ARUNDEL                18:25  6:09 
   41 Zack Angel          RICHARD MONTGOMERY     18:26  6:09 
   42 Mark Montgomery     RICHARD MONTGOMERY     18:26  6:09 
   43 Matt Bendorf        TUSCARORA              18:28  6:10 
   44 Kevin Valdina       WILD LAKE              18:29  6:10 
   45 Brian Oeschel       LEONARDTOWN            18:30  6:10 
   46 Nick Mburu          MOUNT HEBRON           18:30  6:10 
   47 Phillip Catterall   BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE   18:31  6:11 
   48 Jacob Degaiandomeni MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH     18:33  6:11 
   49 Will Severynse      WOOTTON                18:33  6:11 
   50 Conner McIntyre     CENTENNIAL             18:34  6:12 


                                                                      Page 2
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2010
 
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com

Place Name                School               Largema Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
   51 Nathan Udell        ANNAPOLIS              18:35  6:12 
   52 Allan Huang         RIVER HILL             18:36  6:12 
   53 Tim Carey           LEONARDTOWN            18:36  6:12 
   54 Neil MacFarland     BROADNECK              18:37  6:13 
   55 Matt Fontaine       CHESAPEAKE (AA)        18:38  6:13 
   56 Sam Siegel          MOUNT HEBRON           18:39  6:13 
   57 Austin Mills        LEONARDTOWN            18:39  6:13 
   58 Adam Tolnay         RICHARD MONTGOMERY     18:41  6:14 
   59 Tyler Pitkanen      SEVERNA PARK           18:42  6:14 
   60 Jacob Cantor        RICHARD MONTGOMERY     18:42  6:14 
   61 Greyson Strouse     URBANA                 18:43  6:15 
   62 Prannay Patel       CENTENNIAL             18:44  6:15 
   63 Danny Rau           HOWARD                 18:45  6:15 
   64 Martin Shpuntoff    ANNAPOLIS              18:47  6:16 
   65 Jon Anderson        DULANEY                18:48  6:16 
   66 Eric Villeneuve     URBANA                 18:48  6:16 
   67 David Hamilton      RICHARD MONTGOMERY     18:49  6:17 
   68 Cody Lewis          ARUNDEL                18:51  6:17 
   69 Willy Wise          SPRINGBROOK            18:51  6:17 
   70 Quinn Marvel        DULANEY                18:52  6:18 
   71 Ted Tibert          CHESAPEAKE (AA)        18:53  6:18 
   72 David Kersey        SOUTH RIVER            18:56  6:19 
   73 Sean Salisbury      RIVER HILL             18:58  6:20 
   74 Tyler Sadka         SOUTH RIVER            18:59  6:20 
   75 Mark Sweet          LEONARDTOWN            19:02  6:21 
   76 Jeremy Ardanuy      MONTGOMERY BLAIR       19:03  6:21 
   77 Conner Zipfel       SOUTH RIVER            19:03  6:21 
   78 Danniel Belay       GAITHERSBURG           19:04  6:22 
   79 Zach Ferrande       MOUNT HEBRON           19:04  6:22 
   80 Rian Buckley        RIVER HILL             19:05  6:22 
   81 Josh Bond           DULANEY                19:05  6:22 
   82 Eli Bergman         WOOTTON                19:07  6:23 
   83 Michael Ferguson    CHESAPEAKE (AA)        19:08  6:23 
   84 Jamie Ertel         WOOTTON                19:08  6:23 
   85 Malcolm Peacock     DULANEY                19:10  6:24 
   86 Jimmy Shipley       SEVERNA PARK           19:10  6:24 
   87 Luke Hart-Moynihan  ANNAPOLIS              19:11  6:24 
   88 Phillip Tateyama    BROADNECK              19:12  6:24 
   89 Greg Carmean        MOUNT HEBRON           19:13  6:25 
   90 Connor Morrison     MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH     19:15  6:25 
   91 Matt Bellerose      LA PLATA               19:17  6:26 
   92 Matt Bylis          RIVER HILL             19:20  6:27 
   93 Bobby Coffey        BROADNECK              19:22  6:28 
   94 Handson Wu          WOOTTON                19:23  6:28 
   95 Mitch Clarke        RIVER HILL             19:23  6:28 
   96 Evan Uthus          BROADNECK              19:25  6:29 
   97 Chris Sander        TUSCARORA              19:27  6:29 
   98 Alex Greenspan      SEVERNA PARK           19:28  6:30 
   99 Dominic Florin      MONTGOMERY BLAIR       19:29  6:30 
  100 Sam O'Keefe         PARK                   19:30  6:30 


                                                                      Page 3
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2010
 
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com

Place Name                School               Largema Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
  101 Harry Colby         CENTENNIAL             19:31  6:31 
  102 Josh Addison        ARUNDEL                19:32  6:31 
  103 Jodie Faulkner      WILD LAKE              19:34  6:32 
  104 Mark Eagles         HOWARD                 19:37  6:33 
  105 Jeremy Lewis        URBANA                 19:37  6:33 
  106 Mike San            ARUNDEL                19:37  6:33 
  107 Conrad Provan       TUSCARORA              19:38  6:33 
  108 Michael Smith       MOUNT HEBRON           19:40  6:34 
  109 Steven Eastman      HOWARD                 19:42  6:34 
  110 Kirtan Patel        HOWARD                 19:44  6:35 
  111 Kaifa Boyce         GAITHERSBURG           19:45  6:35 
  112 Patrick Frampus     BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE   19:46  6:36 
  113 Drew Risinger       MOUNT HEBRON           19:48  6:36 
  114 Reed Stadler        RIVER HILL             19:50  6:37 
  115 Daniel Guth         ANNAPOLIS              19:51  6:37 
  116 Ramiz Ahmad         GAITHERSBURG           19:53  6:38 
  117 Chase Collins       LA PLATA               19:54  6:38 
  118 David Smart         WILD LAKE              19:54  6:38 
  119 Andre Brummitt      NORTH COUNTY           19:55  6:39 
  120 David Soriano       SPRINGBROOK            19:58  6:40 
  121 James Oslund        HOWARD                 19:59  6:40 
  122 Michael Anderson    MONTGOMERY BLAIR       20:01  6:41 
  123 Logan Sifer         WILD LAKE              20:01  6:41 
  124 Sorre Asfaw         SPRINGBROOK            20:02  6:41 
  125 Greg Kehne          MONTGOMERY BLAIR       20:02  6:41 
  126 Dominique Hoskin    HOWARD                 20:04  6:42 
  127 Gabe Achson         PARK                   20:06  6:42 
  128 Lucas Morrison      BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE   20:06  6:42 
  129 Matt Malone         SOUTH RIVER            20:07  6:43 
  130 Ryan Ligon          LEONARDTOWN            20:09  6:43 
  131 Mitch Parrish       MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH     20:10  6:44 
  132 Nick Cooper         MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH     20:12  6:44 
  133 Anthony Rizzi       WILD LAKE              20:14  6:45 
  134 Alex Trostle        CENTENNIAL             20:14  6:45 
  135 Matt Paesch         LA PLATA               20:19  6:47 
  136 J C Senatore        DULANEY                20:23  6:48 
  137 Tom Adams           NORTH COUNTY           20:23  6:48 
  138 Adam Ostrone        PAINT BRANCH           20:24  6:48 
  139 Sonya Downs         NORTH COUNTY           20:26  6:49 
  140 Chris Thomas        TUSCARORA              20:26  6:49 
  141 Kaleb Bordener      TUSCARORA              20:27  6:49 
  142 Tim Cheng           SPRINGBROOK            20:32  6:51 
  143 Connor Gaffney      HUBERT BLAKE           20:37  6:53 
  144 Anthony Ko          ANNAPOLIS              20:39  6:53 
  145 Nick Hall           MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH     20:42  6:54 
  146 Ryan Frank          HOWARD                 20:44  6:55 
  147 Ian Stringfield     OLD MILL               20:46  6:56 
  148 Kevin Judd          CENTENNIAL             20:49  6:57 
  149 Corey Link          NORTH COUNTY           20:49  6:57 
  150 Anthony Ramos       SPRINGBROOK            20:50  6:57 


                                                                      Page 4
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2010
 
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com

Place Name                School               Largema Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
  151 James Hay           SOUTH RIVER            20:53  6:58 
  152 Rob McQuillan       MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH     20:53  6:58 
  153 Scott Kaufman       CENTENNIAL             20:54  6:58 
  154 Gabriel Pollak      MONTGOMERY BLAIR       20:54  6:58 
  155 Thomas Horton       BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE   20:55  6:59 
  156 Dagm Endaulkachew   MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH     20:57  6:59 
  157 Sean Miller         SOUTH RIVER            21:03  7:01 
  158 Kyle King           TOWSON                 21:09  7:03 
  159 Kyle Tribble        PARK                   21:15  7:05 
  160 Dylan Siebenhaar    NORTH COUNTY           21:17  7:06 
  161 Bo Allen            OLD MILL               21:19  7:07 
  162 Jeffrey Sham        CENTENNIAL             21:25  7:09 
  163 Adrian Deen         SPRINGBROOK            21:25  7:09 
  164 Jack Califano       PARK                   21:26  7:09 
  165 Will Johnson        SPRINGBROOK            21:28  7:10 
  166 Glenn Wilbourn      OLD MILL               21:29  7:10 
  167 Chris Cheney        LA PLATA               21:33  7:11 
  168 Alec Stewart        PAINT BRANCH           21:39  7:13 
  169 Brandon Keiser      PARK                   21:48  7:16 
  170 Kyle Dille          TUSCARORA              21:53  7:18 
  171 Cody Tracey         PARK                   21:55  7:19 
  172 Chris Skipper       PAINT BRANCH           21:57  7:19 
  173 Tony Harris         HUBERT BLAKE           22:24  7:28 
  174 Justin Laurenroth   NORTH COUNTY           22:27  7:29 
  175 Hartej Singh        PAINT BRANCH           22:37  7:33 
  176 Manadov Doukoure    GAITHERSBURG           22:40  7:34 
  177 Scudder Sooergreen  OLD MILL               22:47  7:36 
  178 Stanely Germain     PAINT BRANCH           22:50  7:37 
  179 Jake Gordon         HUBERT BLAKE           22:54  7:38 
  180 Derreck Wade        LA PLATA               23:02  7:41 
  181 Xaver Duah          PAINT BRANCH           23:04  7:42 
  182 Brian Brewer        OLD MILL               23:05  7:42 
  183 Noah Ferry          OLD MILL               23:06  7:42 
  184 David Potter        PAINT BRANCH           23:47  7:56 
  185 James Vernon        HUBERT BLAKE           24:04  8:02 
  186 Jacob Marien        LA PLATA               24:49  8:17 
  187 Zach Edelen         LA PLATA               24:50  8:17 
  188 Miles Douglas       HUBERT BLAKE           27:27  9:09 
  189 Greg Bell           HUBERT BLAKE           27:28  9:10 
  190 Joey Cane           HUBERT BLAKE           27:29  9:10 

  ***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2010
 
                          LARGE MALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.   131  SEVERNA PARK                        (  17:59  1:29:54)
==================================================
  1      5  Ben Pershall         17:18
  2     13  Connor Whitney       17:44
  3     21  Ben Cambon           17:54
  4     33  Sam Pershall         18:16
  5     59  Tyler Pitkanen       18:42
  6   ( 86) Jimmy Shipley        19:10
  7   ( 98) Alex Greenspan       19:28

  2.   139  CHESAPEAKE (AA)                     (  18:04  1:30:18)
==================================================
  1      6  Alex Love            17:28
  2      7  Sam Phipps           17:35
  3     32  D J Drexel           18:13
  4     39  Ripken Lamarsh       18:24
  5     55  Matt Fontaine        18:38
  6   ( 71) Ted Tibert           18:53
  7   ( 83) Michael Ferguson     19:08

  3.   163  RICHARD MONTGOMERY                  (  18:08  1:30:39)
==================================================
  1      4  Sam Martin           17:16
  2     18  Sean McMahon         17:50
  3     41  Zack Angel           18:26
  4     42  Mark Montgomery      18:26
  5     58  Adam Tolnay          18:41
  6   ( 60) Jacob Cantor         18:42
  7   ( 67) David Hamilton       18:49

  4.   169  URBANA                              (  18:13  1:31:01)
==================================================
  1     20  Austin Hayslett      17:53
  2     25  Josh Allwardt        18:00
  3     28  Garet Strouse        18:05
  4     35  Frederick Ugast      18:20
  5     61  Greyson Strouse      18:43
  6   ( 66) Eric Villeneuve      18:48
  7   (105) Jeremy Lewis         19:37

  5.   186  LEONARDTOWN                         (  18:16  1:31:19)
==================================================
  1     14  Tyler Blake          17:44
  2     17  Ryan Ponse           17:50
  3     45  Brian Oeschel        18:30
  4     53  Tim Carey            18:36
  5     57  Austin Mills         18:39
  6   ( 75) Mark Sweet           19:02
  7   (130) Ryan Ligon           20:09

  6.   191  WOOTTON                             (  18:16  1:31:20)
==================================================
  1     15  Josh Trzeciak        17:47
  2     16  David Levine         17:48
  3     29  Kenny Wohl           18:05
  4     49  Will Severynse       18:33
  5     82  Eli Bergman          19:07
  6   ( 84) Jamie Ertel          19:08
  7   ( 94) Handson Wu           19:23

  7.   210  ARUNDEL                             (  18:25  1:32:03)
==================================================
  1     30  Zach Zatyko          18:07
  2     34  Jacob Bustos         18:18
  3     38  Zach Jones           18:22
  4     40  Scott Eliot          18:25
  5     68  Cody Lewis           18:51
  6   (102) Josh Addison         19:32
  7   (106) Mike San             19:37

  8.   241  ANNAPOLIS                           (  18:24  1:31:58)
==================================================
  1      3  Shane O'Donnell      17:04
  2     36  Hale Bullen          18:21
  3     51  Nathan Udell         18:35
  4     64  Martin Shpuntoff     18:47
  5     87  Luke Hart-Moynihan   19:11
  6   (115) Daniel Guth          19:51
  7   (144) Anthony Ko           20:39

  9.   262  DULANEY                             (  18:34  1:32:47)
==================================================
  1      9  Andrew Woodward      17:40
  2     37  Stewart Sharan       18:22
  3     65  Jon Anderson         18:48
  4     70  Quinn Marvel         18:52
  5     81  Josh Bond            19:05
  6   ( 85) Malcolm Peacock      19:10
  7   (136) J C Senatore         20:23

 10.   276  BROADNECK                           (  18:37  1:33:03)
==================================================
  1     10  Luke Gilman          17:41
  2     31  Avery Wentworth      18:11
  3     54  Neil MacFarland      18:37
  4     88  Phillip Tateyama     19:12
  5     93  Bobby Coffey         19:22
  6   ( 96) Evan Uthus           19:25

 11.   292  MOUNT HEBRON                        (  18:41  1:33:21)
==================================================
  1     22  Kevin Mertz          17:55
  2     46  Nick Mburu           18:30
  3     56  Sam Siegel           18:39
  4     79  Zach Ferrande        19:04
  5     89  Greg Carmean         19:13
  6   (108) Michael Smith        19:40
  7   (113) Drew Risinger        19:48

 12.   299  RIVER HILL                          (  18:37  1:33:01)
==================================================
  1      2  Scott Heydrick       17:02
  2     52  Allan Huang          18:36
  3     73  Sean Salisbury       18:58
  4     80  Rian Buckley         19:05
  5     92  Matt Bylis           19:20
  6   ( 95) Mitch Clarke         19:23
  7   (114) Reed Stadler         19:50

 13.   312  WILD LAKE                           (  18:48  1:33:56)
==================================================
  1     23  Henry Enerson        17:59
  2     24  Duncan Enerson       18:00
  3     44  Kevin Valdina        18:29
  4    103  Jodie Faulkner       19:34
  5    118  David Smart          19:54
  6   (123) Logan Sifer          20:01
  7   (133) Anthony Rizzi        20:14

 14.   326  BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE                (  18:50  1:34:09)
==================================================
  1     12  Trevor Stephens      17:44
  2     27  Eliot Gerson         18:02
  3     47  Phillip Catterall    18:31
  4    112  Patrick Frampus      19:46
  5    128  Lucas Morrison       20:06
  6   (155) Thomas Horton        20:55

 15.   339  GAITHERSBURG                        (  18:52  1:34:20)
==================================================
  1      8  Shane Stepek         17:37
  2     26  Trever Reed          18:01
  3     78  Danniel Belay        19:04
  4    111  Kaifa Boyce          19:45
  5    116  Ramiz Ahmad          19:53
  6   (175) Manadov Doukoure     22:40

 16.   371  SOUTH RIVER                         (  19:00  1:34:57)
==================================================
  1     19  Richard Pineda       17:52
  2     72  David Kersey         18:56
  3     74  Tyler Sadka          18:59
  4     77  Conner Zipfel        19:03
  5    129  Matt Malone          20:07
  6   (151) James Hay            20:53
  7   (157) Sean Miller          21:03

 17.   398  TUSCARORA                           (  19:09  1:35:42)
==================================================
  1     11  Logan Jones          17:43
  2     43  Matt Bendorf         18:28
  3     97  Chris Sander         19:27
  4    107  Conrad Provan        19:38
  5    140  Chris Thomas         20:26
  6   (141) Kaleb Bordener       20:27
  7   (169) Kyle Dille           21:53

 18.   495  CENTENNIAL                          (  19:35  1:37:52)
==================================================
  1     50  Conner McIntyre      18:34
  2     62  Prannay Patel        18:44
  3    101  Harry Colby          19:31
  4    134  Alex Trostle         20:14
  5    148  Kevin Judd           20:49
  6   (153) Scott Kaufman        20:54
  7   (161) Jeffrey Sham         21:25

 19.   507  HOWARD                              (  19:34  1:37:47)
==================================================
  1     63  Danny Rau            18:45
  2    104  Mark Eagles          19:37
  3    109  Steven Eastman       19:42
  4    110  Kirtan Patel         19:44
  5    121  James Oslund         19:59
  6   (126) Dominique Hoskin     20:04
  7   (146) Ryan Frank           20:44

 20.   546  MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH                  (  19:47  1:38:52)
==================================================
  1     48  Jacob Degaiandomenic   18:33
  2     90  Connor Morrison      19:15
  3    131  Mitch Parrish        20:10
  4    132  Nick Cooper          20:12
  5    145  Nick Hall            20:42
  6   (152) Rob McQuillan        20:53
  7   (156) Dagm Endaulkachew    20:57

 21.   576  MONTGOMERY BLAIR                    (  19:54  1:39:29)
==================================================
  1     76  Jeremy Ardanuy       19:03
  2     99  Dominic Florin       19:29
  3    122  Michael Anderson     20:01
  4    125  Greg Kehne           20:02
  5    154  Gabriel Pollak       20:54

 22.   605  SPRINGBROOK                         (  20:03  1:40:13)
==================================================
  1     69  Willy Wise           18:51
  2    120  David Soriano        19:58
  3    124  Sorre Asfaw          20:02
  4    142  Tim Cheng            20:32
  5    150  Anthony Ramos        20:50
  6   (162) Adrian Deen          21:25
  7   (164) Will Johnson         21:28

 23.   649  OLD MILL                            (  20:39  1:43:13)
==================================================
  1      1  Cody Vernon          16:52
  2    147  Ian Stringfield      20:46
  3    160  Bo Allen             21:19
  4    165  Glenn Wilbourn       21:29
  5    176  Scudder Sooergreen   22:47
  6   (181) Brian Brewer         23:05
  7   (182) Noah Ferry           23:06

 24.   688  LA PLATA                            (  20:49  1:44:05)
==================================================
  1     91  Matt Bellerose       19:17
  2    117  Chase Collins        19:54
  3    135  Matt Paesch          20:19
  4    166  Chris Cheney         21:33
  5    179  Derreck Wade         23:02
  6   (185) Jacob Marien         24:49
  7   (186) Zach Edelen          24:50

 25.   703  NORTH COUNTY                        (  20:34  1:42:50)
==================================================
  1    119  Andre Brummitt       19:55
  2    137  Tom Adams            20:23
  3    139  Sonya Downs          20:26
  4    149  Corey Link           20:49
  5    159  Dylan Siebenhaar     21:17
  6   (173) Justin Laurenroth    22:27

 26.   716  PARK                                (  20:49  1:44:05)
==================================================
  1    100  Sam O'Keefe          19:30
  2    127  Gabe Achson          20:06
  3    158  Kyle Tribble         21:15
  4    163  Jack Califano        21:26
  5    168  Brandon Keiser       21:48
  6   (170) Cody Tracey          21:55

 27.   827  PAINT BRANCH                        (  21:54  1:49:27)
==================================================
  1    138  Adam Ostrone         20:24
  2    167  Alec Stewart         21:39
  3    171  Chris Skipper        21:57
  4    174  Hartej Singh         22:37
  5    177  Stanely Germain      22:50
  6   (180) Xaver Duah           23:04
  7   (183) David Potter         23:47

 28.   864  HUBERT BLAKE                        (  23:30  1:57:26)
==================================================
  1    143  Connor Gaffney       20:37
  2    172  Tony Harris          22:24
  3    178  Jake Gordon          22:54
  4    184  James Vernon         24:04
  5    187  Miles Douglas        27:27
  6   (188) Greg Bell            27:28
  7   (189) Joey Cane            27:29


                                                                      Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2010
 
                           Large School - Women
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com

Place Name                School               Largefe Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Hannah Grossman     STRATH HAVEN (PA)      19:45  6:35 
    2 Rachel Labatt       LEONARDTOWN            20:50  6:57 
    3 Ava Farrell         BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE   20:54  6:58 
    4 Morgana D'Ottavi    MONTGOMERY BLAIR       21:09  7:03 
    5 Sarah Rutkowski     STRATH HAVEN (PA)      21:10  7:04 
    6 Madeline Rico       WOOTTON                21:14  7:05 
    7 Hollie Adejumo      HOWARD                 21:18  7:06 
    8 Sarah Askine        URBANA                 21:19  7:07 
    9 Ellie Smith         BROADNECK              21:30  7:10 
   10 Natalie Eastwood    WESTMINSTER            21:50  7:17 
   11 Karen Cohen         WOOTTON                21:53  7:18 
   12 Katy Bonaro         NORTH POINT            21:57  7:19 
   13 Lindsay Holland     NORTH COUNTY           21:58  7:20 
   14 Katelyn Rilee       CHESAPEAKE (AA)        22:00  7:20 
   15 Charlotte Bourg     CHURCHILL              22:09  7:23 
   16 Claire Cohen        BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE   22:10  7:24 
   17 Alex Dystant        ARUNDEL                22:14  7:25 
   18 Elena De La Paz     RICHARD MONTGOMERY     22:19  7:27 
   19 Kate Finkelston     LEONARDTOWN            22:26  7:29 
   20 Rachel Armstrong    BROADNECK              22:28  7:30 
   21 Shannon Wagner      QUINCE ORCHARD         22:32  7:31 
   22 Mary Madden         PAINT BRANCH           22:47  7:36 
   23 Anna Frowein        LEONARDTOWN            22:49  7:37 
   24 Ashleigh Sullivan   BROADNECK              22:52  7:38 
   25 Susan McGrattan     WOOTTON                22:54  7:38 
   26 Katie Huber         LA PLATA               22:55  7:39 
   27 Catherine Panasenko QUINCE ORCHARD         22:57  7:39 
   28 Laura Nakasaka      BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE   23:01  7:41 
   29 Caroline Haden      HOWARD                 23:01  7:41 
   30 Hilary Gelfond      WOOTTON                23:01  7:41 
   31 Joanna Guth         ANNAPOLIS              23:07  7:43 
   32 Alyssa Kaiser       ATHOLTON               23:09  7:43 
   33 Emily Levenson      WOOTTON                23:13  7:45 
   34 Nora Baumgarten     URBANA                 23:20  7:47 
   35 Dd Montiel          SPRINGBROOK            23:21  7:47 
   36 Abbigail Malkin     WILD LAKE              23:23  7:48 
   37 Jade Lebrock        QUINCE ORCHARD         23:23  7:48 
   38 Lexi Levenson       WOOTTON                23:23  7:48 
   39 Samantha Zarzaca    LEONARDTOWN            23:24  7:48 
   40 Amy Nellis          ATHOLTON               23:26  7:49 
   41 Alena Tudall        SOUTH RIVER            23:26  7:49 
   42 Theresa Regan       MONTGOMERY BLAIR       23:27  7:49 
   43 Hannah Buchek       MONTGOMERY BLAIR       23:29  7:50 
   44 Susannah Derr       BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE   23:31  7:51 
   45 Shannon Pope        LEONARDTOWN            23:34  7:52 
   46 Caroline Leuba      BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE   23:35  7:52 
   47 Jinhie Skarda       MONTGOMERY BLAIR       23:39  7:53 
   48 Fatima Resendiz     RICHARD MONTGOMERY     23:40  7:54 
   49 Hannah Street       SOUTH RIVER            23:41  7:54 
   50 Casey Mulloy        GAITHERSBURG           23:41  7:54 
   51 Kerin Webber        SOUTH RIVER            23:42  7:54 
   52 Vannida Lorn        GAITHERSBURG           23:43  7:55 
   53 Sarah Platt         ARUNDEL                23:50  7:57 
   54 Amanda Cohen        BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE   23:51  7:57 
   55 Maya Wallick        SPRINGBROOK            23:53  7:58 
   56 Kyra Smith          URBANA                 23:54  7:58 
   57 Elsa Droof          BROADNECK              23:56  7:59 
   58 Dominique Davis     ARUNDEL                23:58  8:00 
   59 Sam Snyder          STRATH HAVEN (PA)      23:58  8:00 
   60 Gabby Siegel        CHURCHILL              23:59  8:00 
   61 Paula Rabade        CHURCHILL              23:59  8:00 
   62 Emma Boone          WILD LAKE              23:59  8:00 
   63 Alyandra Cash       CHESAPEAKE (AA)        24:02  8:01 
   64 Morgan Cunningham   ANNAPOLIS              24:02  8:01 
   65 Taylor McGrann      HOWARD                 24:03  8:01 
   66 Megan O'Malley      HOWARD                 24:04  8:02 
   67 Lindsay Butterworth CHESAPEAKE (AA)        24:06  8:02 
   68 Summer O'Donnell    STRATH HAVEN (PA)      24:10  8:04 
   69 Emily Bucknall      SOUTH RIVER            24:11  8:04 
   70 Sarah Marum         BROADNECK              24:13  8:05 
   71 Kira Bruder         URBANA                 24:17  8:06 
   72 Hannah Lancaster    BROADNECK              24:20  8:07 
   73 Caitlin Cherka      STRATH HAVEN (PA)      24:23  8:08 
   74 Dominique Mantello  URBANA                 24:23  8:08 
   75 Melissa Pratt       HOWARD                 24:24  8:08 
   76 Hannah Herrara      STRATH HAVEN (PA)      24:24  8:08 
   77 Caitlyn Vernon      OLD MILL               24:25  8:09 
   78 Hannah Sisler       WESTMINSTER            24:25  8:09 
   79 Jamie Branaman      LEONARDTOWN            24:26  8:09 
   80 Margaret Mullan     STRATH HAVEN (PA)      24:26  8:09 
   81 Anna Parsons        WESTMINSTER            24:27  8:09 
   82 Diana Aud           LEONARDTOWN            24:28  8:10 
   83 Nicole Polen        GAITHERSBURG           24:31  8:11 
   84 Elka Lee Shapiro    RICHARD MONTGOMERY     24:33  8:11 
   85 Katie Pelikan       ATHOLTON               24:34  8:12 
   86 Jeanette Perthel    CHURCHILL              24:36  8:12 
   87 Samantha Griffith   QUINCE ORCHARD         24:38  8:13 
   88 Alex Tomasulo       URBANA                 24:39  8:13 
   89 Alexus Reese        NORTH POINT            24:44  8:15 
   90 Alison Thomas       BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE   24:46  8:16 
   91 Nick Smith          NORTHEAST              24:47  8:16 
   92 Samantha Sparr      GREAT MILLS            24:48  8:16 
   93 Gensis Porquin      RICHARD MONTGOMERY     24:49  8:17 
   94 Alekhya Reddy       RICHARD MONTGOMERY     24:49  8:17 
   95 Katie Ozgun         WESTMINSTER            24:52  8:18 
   96 Kasen Eliot         ARUNDEL                24:53  8:18 
   97 Angie Sprecher      OLD MILL               24:56  8:19 
   98 Grace Pettey        SOUTH RIVER            24:59  8:20 
   99 Alicia Bazell       ATHOLTON               25:01  8:21 
  100 Kaithlyn Blackwell  ATHOLTON               25:02  8:21 
  101 Clarissa Sheltru    ATHOLTON               25:04  8:22 
  102 Jenn Panels         ARUNDEL                25:04  8:22 
  103 Regina Schreiber    QUINCE ORCHARD         25:05  8:22 
  104 Becky Danker        HOWARD                 25:07  8:23 
  105 Julie Huber         LA PLATA               25:07  8:23 
  106 Caroline Su         CHURCHILL              25:12  8:24 
  107 Datra Davis         NORTH POINT            25:13  8:25 
  108 Kaithlyn Govatos    ANNAPOLIS              25:13  8:25 
  109 Jen Pratt           HOWARD                 25:14  8:25 
  110 Georgia Howard      SPRINGBROOK            25:17  8:26 
  111 Cara Lahr           WOOTTON                25:20  8:27 
  112 Olivia Pyne         SOUTH RIVER            25:20  8:27 
  113 Victoria Gallani    QUINCE ORCHARD         25:24  8:28 
  114 Genevieve Garland   CHURCHILL              25:31  8:31 
  115 Amy Freider         QUINCE ORCHARD         25:37  8:33 
  116 Katherine Snee      LA PLATA               25:38  8:33 
  117 Jessica Gough       LA PLATA               25:41  8:34 
  118 Meredith Blair      SPRINGBROOK            25:44  8:35 
  119 Megan Morgan        CHESAPEAKE (AA)        25:45  8:35 
  120 Carli Heller        CHESAPEAKE (AA)        25:46  8:36 
  121 Regan Taylor        CHURCHILL              25:48  8:36 
  122 Mary-Kate Conor     GREAT MILLS            25:49  8:37 
  123 Taylor Rama         ARUNDEL                25:52  8:38 
  124 Ckelsea Johnson     ARUNDEL                25:55  8:39 
  125 Cassidy Burlace     ANNAPOLIS              25:57  8:39 
  126 Julia Loudon        CHESAPEAKE (AA)        25:58  8:40 
  127 Melinda Keirn       TUSCARORA              25:59  8:40 
  128 Taylor Morris       ANNAPOLIS              26:03  8:41 
  129 Alyssa Albro        NORTH POINT            26:06  8:42 
  130 Christi Schnorf     WILD LAKE              26:08  8:43 
  131 Makaila Murray      OLD MILL               26:10  8:44 
  132 Jessica Garrett     OLD MILL               26:11  8:44 
  133 Lydie Turene        OLD MILL               26:11  8:44 
  134 Serena Lao          WILD LAKE              26:12  8:44 
  135 Adrea Archila       HUBERT BLAKE           26:13  8:45 
  136 Erin Murdet         URBANA                 26:21  8:47 
  137 Caty McHale         WILD LAKE              26:36  8:52 
  138 Zainab Elmoor       NORTH COUNTY           26:40  8:54 
  139 Dana Vander Gracht  WILD LAKE              26:42  8:54 
  140 Sara Bucacink       WESTMINSTER            26:44  8:55 
  141 Sarah Sykoia        ANNAPOLIS              26:50  8:57 
  142 Kerry McLaughlin    NORTH POINT            26:53  8:58 
  143 Tessa Schekelhoff   ATHOLTON               26:55  8:59 
  144 Emma Frank          GREAT MILLS            26:59  9:00 
  145 Sarah Lebarron      LA PLATA               27:05  9:02 
  146 Sydney Almedia      SPRINGBROOK            27:07  9:03 
  147 Hannah Rimel        TUSCARORA              27:09  9:03 
  148 MacKenzie Burnett   WILD LAKE              27:18  9:06 
  149 Kylie Marinzel      SOUTH RIVER            27:21  9:07 
  150 Casey Barr          TUSCARORA              27:26  9:09 
  151 Emily Cheatwood     CHESAPEAKE (AA)        27:48  9:16 
  152 Malarie O'Brian     GREAT MILLS            28:07  9:23 
  153 Samantha Swingle    OLD MILL               28:23  9:28 
  154 Kami Muscalli       WESTMINSTER            28:28  9:30 
  155 Jillian Bullard     TUSCARORA              29:05  9:42 
  156 Sarah Joy           TUSCARORA              29:32  9:51 
  157 Maggie Rudy         TUSCARORA              29:41  9:54 
  158 Kaitlin Peltzer     LA PLATA               29:58 10:00 
  159 Julia Selsky        WESTMINSTER            30:23 10:08 
  160 Kelly Paulson       OLD MILL               30:35 10:12 
  161 Diana Fuentes       GAITHERSBURG           30:52 10:18 
  162 Kaitlen Staab       TUSCARORA              31:05 10:22 
  163 Morgan Tipper       LA PLATA               31:06 10:22 
  164 Funmi Daramola      PAINT BRANCH           32:22 10:48 
  165 Johanna Cabrera     GAITHERSBURG           32:46 10:56 

  ***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2010
 
                         LARGE FEMALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.    94  WOOTTON                             (  22:27  1:52:15)
==================================================
  1      5  Madeline Rico        21:14
  2     10  Karen Cohen          21:53
  3     22  Susan McGrattan      22:54
  4     27  Hilary Gelfond       23:01
  5     30  Emily Levenson       23:13
  6   ( 35) Lexi Levenson        23:23
  7   (103) Cara Lahr            25:20

  2.   115  LEONARDTOWN                         (  22:37  1:53:03)
==================================================
  1      2  Rachel Labatt        20:50
  2     17  Kate Finkelston      22:26
  3     20  Anna Frowein         22:49
  4     36  Samantha Zarzaca     23:24
  5     40  Shannon Pope         23:34
  6   ( 73) Jamie Branaman       24:26
  7   ( 76) Diana Aud            24:28

  3.   122  BETHESDA-CHEVY CHASE                (  22:39  1:53:11)
==================================================
  1      3  Ava Farrell          20:54
  2     14  Claire Cohen         22:10
  3     25  Laura Nakasaka       23:01
  4     39  Susannah Derr        23:31
  5     41  Caroline Leuba       23:35
  6   ( 48) Amanda Cohen         23:51
  7   ( 84) Alison Thomas        24:46

  4.   162  BROADNECK                           (  23:00  1:54:59)
==================================================
  1      8  Ellie Smith          21:30
  2     18  Rachel Armstrong     22:28
  3     21  Ashleigh Sullivan    22:52
  4     51  Elsa Droof           23:56
  5     64  Sarah Marum          24:13
  6   ( 66) Hannah Lancaster     24:20

  5.   187  STRATH HAVEN (PA)                   (  22:42  1:53:26)
==================================================
  1      1  Hannah Grossman      19:45
  2      4  Sarah Rutkowski      21:10
  3     53  Sam Snyder           23:58
  4     62  Summer O'Donnell     24:10
  5     67  Caitlin Cherka       24:23
  6   ( 70) Hannah Herrara       24:24
  7   ( 74) Margaret Mullan      24:26

  6.   220  HOWARD                              (  23:22  1:56:50)
==================================================
  1      6  Hollie Adejumo       21:18
  2     26  Caroline Haden       23:01
  3     59  Taylor McGrann       24:03
  4     60  Megan O'Malley       24:04
  5     69  Melissa Pratt        24:24
  6   ( 96) Becky Danker         25:07
  7   (101) Jen Pratt            25:14

  7.   221  URBANA                              (  23:27  1:57:13)
==================================================
  1      7  Sarah Askine         21:19
  2     31  Nora Baumgarten      23:20
  3     50  Kyra Smith           23:54
  4     65  Kira Bruder          24:17
  5     68  Dominique Mantello   24:23
  6   ( 82) Alex Tomasulo        24:39
  7   (126) Erin Murdet          26:21

  8.   253  QUINCE ORCHARD                      (  23:43  1:58:35)
==================================================
  1     19  Shannon Wagner       22:32
  2     24  Catherine Panasenkov   22:57
  3     34  Jade Lebrock         23:23
  4     81  Samantha Griffith    24:38
  5     95  Regina Schreiber     25:05
  6   (105) Victoria Gallani     25:24
  7   (107) Amy Freider          25:37

  9.   279  SOUTH RIVER                         (  24:00  1:59:59)
==================================================
  1     38  Alena Tudall         23:26
  2     43  Hannah Street        23:41
  3     45  Kerin Webber         23:42
  4     63  Emily Bucknall       24:11
  5     90  Grace Pettey         24:59
  6   (104) Olivia Pyne          25:20
  7   (137) Kylie Marinzel       27:21

 10.   296  ARUNDEL                             (  24:00  1:59:59)
==================================================
  1     15  Alex Dystant         22:14
  2     47  Sarah Platt          23:50
  3     52  Dominique Davis      23:58
  4     88  Kasen Eliot          24:53
  5     94  Jenn Panels          25:04
  6   (114) Taylor Rama          25:52
  7   (115) Ckelsea Johnson      25:55

 11.   300  CHURCHILL                           (  23:59  1:59:55)
==================================================
  1     13  Charlotte Bourg      22:09
  2     54  Gabby Siegel         23:59
  3     55  Paula Rabade         23:59
  4     80  Jeanette Perthel     24:36
  5     98  Caroline Su          25:12
  6   (106) Genevieve Garland    25:31
  7   (113) Regan Taylor         25:48

 12.   307  RICHARD MONTGOMERY                  (  24:02  2:00:10)
==================================================
  1     16  Elena De La Paz      22:19
  2     42  Fatima Resendiz      23:40
  3     78  Elka Lee Shapiro     24:33
  4     85  Gensis Porquin       24:49
  5     86  Alekhya Reddy        24:49

 13.   328  ATHOLTON                            (  24:15  2:01:12)
==================================================
  1     29  Alyssa Kaiser        23:09
  2     37  Amy Nellis           23:26
  3     79  Katie Pelikan        24:34
  4     91  Alicia Bazell        25:01
  5     92  Kaithlyn Blackwell   25:02
  6   ( 93) Clarissa Sheltru     25:04
  7   (132) Tessa Schekelhoff    26:55

 14.   353  CHESAPEAKE (AA)                     (  24:20  2:01:39)
==================================================
  1     12  Katelyn Rilee        22:00
  2     57  Alyandra Cash        24:02
  3     61  Lindsay Butterworth   24:06
  4    111  Megan Morgan         25:45
  5    112  Carli Heller         25:46
  6   (117) Julia Loudon         25:58
  7   (139) Emily Cheatwood      27:48

 15.   372  WESTMINSTER                         (  24:28  2:02:18)
==================================================
  1      9  Natalie Eastwood     21:50
  2     72  Hannah Sisler        24:25
  3     75  Anna Parsons         24:27
  4     87  Katie Ozgun          24:52
  5    129  Sara Bucacink        26:44
  6   (141) Kami Muscalli        28:28
  7   (146) Julia Selsky         30:23

 16.   421  ANNAPOLIS                           (  24:53  2:04:22)
==================================================
  1     28  Joanna Guth          23:07
  2     58  Morgan Cunningham    24:02
  3    100  Kaithlyn Govatos     25:13
  4    116  Cassidy Burlace      25:57
  5    119  Taylor Morris        26:03
  6   (130) Sarah Sykoia         26:50

 17.   427  SPRINGBROOK                         (  25:05  2:05:22)
==================================================
  1     32  Dd Montiel           23:21
  2     49  Maya Wallick         23:53
  3    102  Georgia Howard       25:17
  4    110  Meredith Blair       25:44
  5    134  Sydney Almedia       27:07

 18.   444  NORTH POINT                         (  24:59  2:04:53)
==================================================
  1     11  Katy Bonaro          21:57
  2     83  Alexus Reese         24:44
  3     99  Datra Davis          25:13
  4    120  Alyssa Albro         26:06
  5    131  Kerry McLaughlin     26:53

 19.   462  WILD LAKE                           (  25:16  2:06:18)
==================================================
  1     33  Abbigail Malkin      23:23
  2     56  Emma Boone           23:59
  3    121  Christi Schnorf      26:08
  4    125  Serena Lao           26:12
  5    127  Caty McHale          26:36
  6   (128) Dana Vander Gracht   26:42
  7   (136) MacKenzie Burnett    27:18

 20.   466  GAITHERSBURG                        (  27:07  2:15:33)
==================================================
  1     44  Casey Mulloy         23:41
  2     46  Vannida Lorn         23:43
  3     77  Nicole Polen         24:31
  4    148  Diana Fuentes        30:52
  5    151  Johanna Cabrera      32:46

 21.   470  LA PLATA                            (  25:18  2:06:26)
==================================================
  1     23  Katie Huber          22:55
  2     97  Julie Huber          25:07
  3    108  Katherine Snee       25:38
  4    109  Jessica Gough        25:41
  5    133  Sarah Lebarron       27:05
  6   (145) Kaitlin Peltzer      29:58
  7   (150) Morgan Tipper        31:06

 22.   529  OLD MILL                            (  25:35  2:07:53)
==================================================
  1     71  Caitlyn Vernon       24:25
  2     89  Angie Sprecher       24:56
  3    122  Makaila Murray       26:10
  4    123  Jessica Garrett      26:11
  5    124  Lydie Turene         26:11
  6   (140) Samantha Swingle     28:23
  7   (147) Kelly Paulson        30:35

 23.   676  TUSCARORA                           (  27:51  2:19:11)
==================================================
  1    118  Melinda Keirn        25:59
  2    135  Hannah Rimel         27:09
  3    138  Casey Barr           27:26
  4    142  Jillian Bullard      29:05
  5    143  Sarah Joy            29:32
  6   (144) Maggie Rudy          29:41
  7   (149) Kaitlen Staab        31:05


                                                                      Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2010
 
                            Medium School - Men
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Medmale Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Stephen Keith       WALKERSVILLE           17:42  5:54 
    2 Neil Rasband        WALKERSVILLE           17:43  5:55 
    3 Andrew Ceruzzi      ALBERT EINSTEIN        17:45  5:55 
    4 Will Ferperman      TOWSON                 17:48  5:56 
    5 Lenier Tucker       EDGEWOOD               18:02  6:01 
    6 Nick Simpson        ALBERT EINSTEIN        18:04  6:02 
    7 Ben Withbroe        ALBERT EINSTEIN        18:11  6:04 
    8 Kyle Orlando        NORTH HARFORD          18:14  6:05 
    9 Russ Daley          CLARKSBURG             18:19  6:07 
   10 Matt Hoerr          C. MILTON WRIGHT       18:21  6:07 
   11 Will Barbagllo      CATONSVILLE            18:36  6:12 
   12 Kyle Vines          CHOPTICON              18:39  6:13 
   13 Brian Leonard       TOWSON                 18:43  6:15 
   14 Jacob Myers         WALKERSVILLE           18:47  6:16 
   15 Alex Hevey          ALBERT EINSTEIN        18:48  6:16 
   16 Micky Hagos         ALBERT EINSTEIN        18:50  6:17 
   17 Kyle Dilling        MAURICE MCDONOUGH      18:57  6:19 
   18 Luke Chetelat       CATONSVILLE            18:59  6:20 
   19 Frank Abbate        FALLSTON               19:02  6:21 
   20 Neil Thompson       FALLSTON               19:05  6:22 
   21 Andrew Landerman    TOWSON                 19:08  6:23 
   22 Sean Kwon           HAMMOND                19:08  6:23 
   23 Seth Crim           PATUXENT               19:18  6:26 
   24 Brendan Johnson     THOMAS STONE           19:18  6:26 
   25 Ian Andrews         KENT ISLAND            19:19  6:27 
   26 Anthony Carroll     KENT ISLAND            19:21  6:27 
   27 Ross Apter          ROCKVILLE              19:26  6:29 
   28 Scott Sullivan      NORTHWOOD              19:28  6:30 
   29 Matt Harbour        WALKERSVILLE           19:30  6:30 
   30 Jamal Brooks        WESTLAKE               19:32  6:31 
   31 Ryan Mulhern        PATUXENT               19:33  6:31 
   32 Kyle King           TOWSON                 19:35  6:32 
   33 Nick Hall           NORTHWOOD              19:36  6:32 
   34 Anthony Huynh       CATONSVILLE            19:39  6:33 
   35 Dillon Hanlon       CATONSVILLE            19:41  6:34 
   36 Dan Sweetser        C. MILTON WRIGHT       19:42  6:34 
   37 Dewayne Johnson     CLARKSBURG             19:43  6:35 
   38 Peter Giblin        ALBERT EINSTEIN        19:45  6:35 
   39 Adam Chandlee       HUNTINGTON             19:47  6:36 
   40 Zach Simmons        TOWSON                 19:47  6:36 
   41 Joseph Chandlee     HUNTINGTON             19:48  6:36 
   42 Alex Jacobsen       HUNTINGTON             19:51  6:37 
   43 Newell Nicholson    KENT ISLAND            19:54  6:38 
   44 Jimmy Williams      HAMMOND                19:55  6:39 
   45 T.J. Janasek        HAMMOND                19:55  6:39 
   46 Tyler Bogert        FRANKLIN               19:58  6:40 
   47 Matt Bender         TOWSON                 19:58  6:40 
   48 Kyle Melnick        ROCKVILLE              20:00  6:40 
   49 Kevin Albano        HAMMOND                20:01  6:41 
   50 Mike Lamantia       NORTH HARFORD          20:07  6:43 
   51 Zach Hutcheson      C. MILTON WRIGHT       20:08  6:43 
   52 Edward Hong         WALKERSVILLE           20:09  6:43 
   53 Tom Carman          NORTH HARFORD          20:10  6:44 
   54 David Burns         HUNTINGTON             20:12  6:44 
   55 West Boliek         NORTHWOOD              20:14  6:45 
   56 Jake Hayden         PATUXENT               20:15  6:45 
   57 Jason Besser        FRANKLIN               20:16  6:46 
   58 Zach Cordell        NORTH HARFORD          20:18  6:46 
   59 Jonathan Stewart    NORTH HARFORD          20:22  6:48 
   60 Graham Williams     TOWSON                 20:23  6:48 
   61 Corey Blanton       C. MILTON WRIGHT       20:23  6:48 
   62 Carleton Stuecker   KENT ISLAND            20:24  6:48 
   63 David Francisco     CALVERT                20:26  6:49 
   64 Michael Dzambasow   EDGEWOOD               20:26  6:49 
   65 Victor Morales      WALKERSVILLE           20:27  6:49 
   66 Timmy Caldwell      KENT ISLAND            20:30  6:50 
   67 Asanka Ekanayake    CLARKSBURG             20:32  6:51 
   68 Nick Nonn           CATONSVILLE            20:33  6:51 
   69 Tristan Freeberger  NORTHEAST              20:35  6:52 
   70 Zach Jiroun         HUNTINGTON             20:36  6:52 
   71 Sam Kaiser          ALBERT EINSTEIN        20:37  6:53 
   72 Seamus Ertel        CATONSVILLE            20:38  6:53 
   73 Adam Jenkins        PARKVILLE              20:41  6:54 
   74 Marc Vassar         FRANKLIN               20:43  6:55 
   75 Mark Schwab         PATUXENT               20:45  6:55 
   76 Ryan Dennis         ABERDEEN               20:47  6:56 
   77 Clay Smith          NORTHEAST              20:47  6:56 
   78 Dylan Poremski      PARKVILLE              20:48  6:56 
   79 Zach Pilkington     PATUXENT               20:50  6:57 
   80 Mike Neal           C. MILTON WRIGHT       20:54  6:58 
   81 Mark Tyler Roberts  HENRY E. LACKEY        20:56  6:59 
   82 Eddie Kirk          ROCKVILLE              21:01  7:01 
   83 Andrew Neuman       HAMMOND                21:04  7:02 
   84 Mohit Bisht         CLARKSBURG             21:09  7:03 
   85 Tim Jourdak         KENT ISLAND            21:12  7:04 
   86 Steve Sloan         CLARKSBURG             21:14  7:05 
   87 Steven Brunner      HUNTINGTON             21:14  7:05 
   88 Damian Cruz         ABERDEEN               21:15  7:05 
   89 Cameron Neponi      PATUXENT               21:15  7:05 
   90 Tim Meehan          NORTH HARFORD          21:16  7:06 
   91 Evan Heffner        PARKVILLE              21:24  7:08 
   92 Garrett Bockmiller  CATONSVILLE            21:27  7:09 
   93 Rai Page            THOMAS STONE           21:33  7:11 
   94 Ben Squires         CALVERT                21:35  7:12 
   95 Austin Moore        NORTHWOOD              21:40  7:14 
   96 Bradley Hyde        SENECA VALLEY          21:43  7:15 
   97 Colton Dillard      THOMAS STONE           21:44  7:15 
   98 Anthony Poulin      THOMAS STONE           21:46  7:16 
   99 Mike Tewell         PATUXENT               21:48  7:16 
  100 Max Williamson      CLARKSBURG             21:50  7:17 
  101 Ruben Carlo         ROCKVILLE              21:56  7:19 
  102 Mike Capozzoli      C. MILTON WRIGHT       22:00  7:20 
  103 Trevor Brandt       KENT ISLAND            22:02  7:21 
  104 Ryan Mitchel        HUNTINGTON             22:04  7:22 
  105 Brian Valcarenghi   ABERDEEN               22:07  7:23 
  106 Brian O'Connor      CLARKSBURG             22:18  7:26 
  107 Kyle Painter        HAMMOND                22:18  7:26 
  108 John Hobson         NORTHEAST              22:20  7:27 
  109 Martin Jones        FRANKLIN               22:22  7:28 
  110 Mason Bedard        HAMMOND                22:27  7:29 
  111 Nick Smith          NORTHEAST              22:29  7:30 
  112 Ryan McGahagan      NORTHEAST              22:31  7:31 
  113 Thomas Broussard    ROCKVILLE              22:32  7:31 
  114 Neil Sauter         NORTHWOOD              22:32  7:31 
  115 Kevin Ambrosick     FALLSTON               22:36  7:32 
  116 Michael Somerville  CHOPTICON              22:43  7:35 
  117 Chris Jagen         THOMAS STONE           22:51  7:37 
  118 Marquez Sloan       ABERDEEN               22:52  7:38 
  119 Robert Binger       CHOPTICON              22:54  7:38 
  120 Drew Caves          SENECA VALLEY          22:54  7:38 
  121 Garrett Jaso        NORTHWOOD              22:54  7:38 
  122 Bobby Klara         FALLSTON               22:55  7:39 
  123 Esanye Ogbe         FRANKLIN               22:56  7:39 
  124 Gabe Liegey         ROCKVILLE              22:57  7:39 
  125 Griffin Godbey      ABERDEEN               23:04  7:42 
  126 Nathaniel Kruder    CALVERT                23:19  7:47 
  127 Marce Alanis        PARKVILLE              23:22  7:48 
  128 Donald Harmon       CALVERT                23:25  7:49 
  129 Jack Wilson         NORTHWOOD              23:27  7:49 
  130 Jonathan Baginski   ROCKVILLE              23:27  7:49 
  131 Quentin Sanders     MAURICE MCDONOUGH      23:35  7:52 
  132 A. J. Collins       PARKVILLE              23:42  7:54 
  133 Brandon Hall        WESTLAKE               23:51  7:57 
  134 Matthew Hyde        SENECA VALLEY          23:55  7:59 
  135 Jake O'Neil         FALLSTON               23:58  8:00 
  136 Josh Thomas         THOMAS STONE           24:01  8:01 
  137 Robin Danielsen     SENECA VALLEY          24:03  8:01 
  138 Viet Dang           CALVERT                24:17  8:06 
  139 Lorenzo High        HENRY E. LACKEY        24:20  8:07 
  140 Hunter Rolfs        THOMAS STONE           24:30  8:10 
  141 T. J. Maranville    FALLSTON               24:30  8:10 
  142 John Fisher         CHOPTICON              24:37  8:13 
  143 Ben Dawson          ABERDEEN               24:37  8:13 
  144 Nolan Crane         FALLSTON               24:38  8:13 
  145 Tyler Williams      CHOPTICON              24:41  8:14 
  146 David Costa         SENECA VALLEY          25:20  8:27 
  147 Michael King        HENRY E. LACKEY        26:14  8:45 
  148 Gage Butler         MAURICE MCDONOUGH      26:17  8:46 
  149 Brandon Sacks       FRANKLIN               26:26  8:49 
  150 Gregory Gibbs       HENRY E. LACKEY        26:57  8:59 
  151 Christopher Barns   CHOPTICON              26:57  8:59 
  152 Dustin Vandeveerdon CHOPTICON              27:32  9:11 
  153 Nick Powell         NORTHEAST              30:58 10:20 
  154 Alex Sanderson      NORTHEAST              31:15 10:25 
  155 Collin Groat        MAURICE MCDONOUGH      33:53 11:18 
  156 Jerry Brownell      WESTLAKE               33:59 11:20 
  157 Daniel Dewaters     WESTLAKE               34:08 11:23 
  158 Sam Persinger       MAURICE MCDONOUGH      35:51 11:57 
  159 Tyler Spencer       SENECA VALLEY          35:56 11:59 
  160 Will Brown          MAURICE MCDONOUGH      36:30 12:10 

  ***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2010
 
                         MEDIUM MALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.    43  ALBERT EINSTEIN                     (  18:20  1:31:38)
==================================================
  1      3  Andrew Ceruzzi       17:45
  2      5  Nick Simpson         18:04
  3      6  Ben Withbroe         18:11
  4     14  Alex Hevey           18:48
  5     15  Micky Hagos          18:50
  6   ( 36) Peter Giblin         19:45
  7   ( 68) Sam Kaiser           20:37

  2.    94  WALKERSVILLE                        (  18:47  1:33:51)
==================================================
  1      1  Stephen Keith        17:42
  2      2  Neil Rasband         17:43
  3     13  Jacob Myers          18:47
  4     28  Matt Harbour         19:30
  5     50  Edward Hong          20:09
  6   ( 62) Victor Morales       20:27

  3.   104  TOWSON                              (  19:01  1:35:01)
==================================================
  1      4  Will Ferperman       17:48
  2     12  Brian Leonard        18:43
  3     20  Andrew Landerman     19:08
  4     30  Kyle King            19:35
  5     38  Zach Simmons         19:47
  6   ( 45) Matt Bender          19:58
  7   ( 58) Graham Williams      20:23

  4.   157  CATONSVILLE                         (  19:30  1:37:28)
==================================================
  1     10  Will Barbagllo       18:36
  2     17  Luke Chetelat        18:59
  3     32  Anthony Huynh        19:39
  4     33  Dillon Hanlon        19:41
  5     65  Nick Nonn            20:33
  6   ( 69) Seamus Ertel         20:38
  7   ( 88) Garrett Bockmiller   21:27

  5.   213  KENT ISLAND                         (  19:54  1:39:28)
==================================================
  1     24  Ian Andrews          19:19
  2     25  Anthony Carroll      19:21
  3     41  Newell Nicholson     19:54
  4     60  Carleton Stuecker    20:24
  5     63  Timmy Caldwell       20:30
  6   ( 81) Tim Jourdak          21:12
  7   ( 99) Trevor Brandt        22:02

  6.   219  NORTH HARFORD                       (  19:51  1:39:11)
==================================================
  1      7  Kyle Orlando         18:14
  2     48  Mike Lamantia        20:07
  3     51  Tom Carman           20:10
  4     56  Zach Cordell         20:18
  5     57  Jonathan Stewart     20:22
  6   ( 86) Tim Meehan           21:16

  7.   228  C. MILTON WRIGHT                    (  19:54  1:39:28)
==================================================
  1      9  Matt Hoerr           18:21
  2     34  Dan Sweetser         19:42
  3     49  Zach Hutcheson       20:08
  4     59  Corey Blanton        20:23
  5     77  Mike Neal            20:54
  6   ( 98) Mike Capozzoli       22:00

  8.   232  HAMMOND                             (  20:01  1:40:03)
==================================================
  1     21  Sean Kwon            19:08
  2     42  Jimmy Williams       19:55
  3     43  T.J. Janasek         19:55
  4     47  Kevin Albano         20:01
  5     79  Andrew Neuman        21:04
  6   (103) Kyle Painter         22:18
  7   (106) Mason Bedard         22:27

  9.   235  HUNTINGTON                          (  20:03  1:40:14)
==================================================
  1     37  Adam Chandlee        19:47
  2     39  Joseph Chandlee      19:48
  3     40  Alex Jacobsen        19:51
  4     52  David Burns          20:12
  5     67  Zach Jiroun          20:36
  6   ( 83) Steven Brunner       21:14
  7   (100) Ryan Mitchel         22:04

 10.   253  PATUXENT                            (  20:09  1:40:41)
==================================================
  1     22  Seth Crim            19:18
  2     29  Ryan Mulhern         19:33
  3     54  Jake Hayden          20:15
  4     72  Mark Schwab          20:45
  5     76  Zach Pilkington      20:50
  6   ( 85) Cameron Neponi       21:15
  7   ( 95) Mike Tewell          21:48

 11.   269  CLARKSBURG                          (  20:12  1:40:57)
==================================================
  1      8  Russ Daley           18:19
  2     35  Dewayne Johnson      19:43
  3     64  Asanka Ekanayake     20:32
  4     80  Mohit Bisht          21:09
  5     82  Steve Sloan          21:14
  6   ( 96) Max Williamson       21:50
  7   (102) Brian O'Connor       22:18

 12.   312  NORTHWOOD                           (  20:42  1:43:30)
==================================================
  1     27  Scott Sullivan       19:28
  2     31  Nick Hall            19:36
  3     53  West Boliek          20:14
  4     91  Austin Moore         21:40
  5    110  Neil Sauter          22:32
  6   (117) Garrett Jaso         22:54
  7   (125) Jack Wilson          23:27

 13.   356  ROCKVILLE                           (  20:59  1:44:55)
==================================================
  1     26  Ross Apter           19:26
  2     46  Kyle Melnick         20:00
  3     78  Eddie Kirk           21:01
  4     97  Ruben Carlo          21:56
  5    109  Thomas Broussard     22:32
  6   (120) Gabe Liegey          22:57
  7   (126) Jonathan Baginski    23:27

 14.   394  FRANKLIN                            (  21:15  1:46:15)
==================================================
  1     44  Tyler Bogert         19:58
  2     55  Jason Besser         20:16
  3     71  Marc Vassar          20:43
  4    105  Martin Jones         22:22
  5    119  Esanye Ogbe          22:56
  6   (142) Brandon Sacks        26:26

 15.   396  FALLSTON                            (  21:32  1:47:36)
==================================================
  1     18  Frank Abbate         19:02
  2     19  Neil Thompson        19:05
  3    111  Kevin Ambrosick      22:36
  4    118  Bobby Klara          22:55
  5    130  Jake O'Neil          23:58
  6   (135) T. J. Maranville     24:30
  7   (138) Nolan Crane          24:38

 16.   412  THOMAS STONE                        (  21:27  1:47:12)
==================================================
  1     23  Brendan Johnson      19:18
  2     89  Rai Page             21:33
  3     93  Colton Dillard       21:44
  4     94  Anthony Poulin       21:46
  5    113  Chris Jagen          22:51
  6   (131) Josh Thomas          24:01
  7   (134) Hunter Rolfs         24:30

 17.   459  NORTHEAST                           (  21:45  1:48:42)
==================================================
  1     66  Tristan Freeberger   20:35
  2     74  Clay Smith           20:47
  3    104  John Hobson          22:20
  4    107  Nick Smith           22:29
  5    108  Ryan McGahagan       22:31
  6   (145) Nick Powell          30:58
  7   (146) Alex Sanderson       31:15

 18.   483  PARKVILLE                           (  22:00  1:49:57)
==================================================
  1     70  Adam Jenkins         20:41
  2     75  Dylan Poremski       20:48
  3     87  Evan Heffner         21:24
  4    123  Marce Alanis         23:22
  5    128  A. J. Collins        23:42

 19.   493  ABERDEEN                            (  22:01  1:50:05)
==================================================
  1     73  Ryan Dennis          20:47
  2     84  Damian Cruz          21:15
  3    101  Brian Valcarenghi    22:07
  4    114  Marquez Sloan        22:52
  5    121  Griffin Godbey       23:04
  6   (137) Ben Dawson           24:37

 20.   513  CHOPTICON                           (  22:43  1:53:34)
==================================================
  1     11  Kyle Vines           18:39
  2    112  Michael Somerville   22:43
  3    115  Robert Binger        22:54
  4    136  John Fisher          24:37
  5    139  Tyler Williams       24:41
  6   (143) Christopher Barns    26:57
  7   (144) Dustin Vandeveerdonk   27:32

 21.   530  CALVERT                             (  22:37  1:53:02)
==================================================
  1     61  David Francisco      20:26
  2     90  Ben Squires          21:35
  3    122  Nathaniel Kruder     23:19
  4    124  Donald Harmon        23:25
  5    133  Viet Dang            24:17

 22.   579  MAURICE MCDONOUGH                   (  27:43  2:18:33)
==================================================
  1     16  Kyle Dilling         18:57
  2    127  Quentin Sanders      23:35
  3    141  Gage Butler          26:17
  4    147  Collin Groat         33:53
  5    148  Sam Persinger        35:51
  6   (150) Will Brown           36:30

 23.   609  SENECA VALLEY                       (  23:35  1:57:55)
==================================================
  1     92  Bradley Hyde         21:43
  2    116  Drew Caves           22:54
  3    129  Matthew Hyde         23:55
  4    132  Robin Danielsen      24:03
  5    140  David Costa          25:20
  6   (149) Tyler Spencer        35:56


                                                                      Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2010
 
                           Medium School - Women
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Medfema Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Abbey Daley         CLARKSBURG             20:23  6:48 
    2 Lacey Serletti      LOWER MERION (PA)      20:45  6:55 
    3 Nicole Dawson       HAMMOND                20:58  7:00 
    4 Megan Schott        NORTH HARFORD          21:16  7:06 
    5 Caroline Parris     CALVERT                21:48  7:16 
    6 Frances Loeb        LOWER MERION (PA)      22:06  7:22 
    7 Jacqui Young        CLARKSBURG             22:25  7:29 
    8 Hannah Weis         HUNTINGTON             22:40  7:34 
    9 Megan Kaczor        WALKERSVILLE           22:46  7:36 
   10 Tara MacDonald      CATONSVILLE            22:52  7:38 
   11 Erin Hubbard        WALKERSVILLE           23:04  7:42 
   12 Annie Frasier       WALKERSVILLE           23:12  7:44 
   13 Hallie Schmidt      CATONSVILLE            23:21  7:47 
   14 Viki Tucker         FRANKLIN               23:22  7:48 
   15 Shannon Cooper      FALLSTON               23:23  7:48 
   16 Sarah Harding       CATONSVILLE            23:26  7:49 
   17 Hannah Aris         CALVERT                23:41  7:54 
   18 Alyssa Blevins      C. MILTON WRIGHT       23:47  7:56 
   19 Erin Patterson      NORTHERN (CC)          23:51  7:57 
   20 Mara Reese          LOWER MERION (PA)      23:51  7:57 
   21 Kelsey Krajewski    C. MILTON WRIGHT       24:05  8:02 
   22 Lizzy Peper         TOWSON                 24:05  8:02 
   23 Emily Zeller        NORTH HARFORD          24:09  8:03 
   24 Jane Urheim         LOWER MERION (PA)      24:13  8:05 
   25 Stphanie Norris     CATONSVILLE            24:18  8:06 
   26 Erin Gormely        HENRY E. LACKEY        24:26  8:09 
   27 Merritt Dermer      FRANKLIN               24:26  8:09 
   28 Morgan Kershner     NORTHWOOD              24:29  8:10 
   29 Mikka MacDonald     CATONSVILLE            24:30  8:10 
   30 Rachel Herzog       PATUXENT               24:33  8:11 
   31 Amber Kloper        WALKERSVILLE           24:37  8:13 
   32 Becky Regans        TOWSON                 24:38  8:13 
   33 Hunter Titus        KENT ISLAND            24:42  8:14 
   34 Leigh Caulfield     WALKERSVILLE           24:42  8:14 
   35 Maura Schwartz      NORTHERN (CC)          24:50  8:17 
   36 Gwen Porter         LOWER MERION (PA)      24:54  8:18 
   37 Oliva Sbrocco       CALVERT                24:54  8:18 
   38 Caroline Cerand     CATONSVILLE            24:56  8:19 
   39 Stephanie Bower     C. MILTON WRIGHT       24:57  8:19 
   40 Grace Lekites       FALLSTON               24:57  8:19 
   41 Lauren Logan        ALBERT EINSTEIN        24:58  8:20 
   42 Hannah Emerson      NORTHERN (CC)          24:59  8:20 
   43 Olivia Webster      ABERDEEN               25:02  8:21 
   44 Sophie Mantelli     CATONSVILLE            25:03  8:21 
   45 Erika Glendenning   FRANKLIN               25:03  8:21 
   46 Annie Scott         NORTH HARFORD          25:08  8:23 
   47 Kaceedra Mitchell   THOMAS STONE           25:10  8:24 
   48 Brianna Hite        CALVERT                25:15  8:25 
   49 Kassidy Kenney      HUNTINGTON             25:17  8:26 
   50 Cara Ocampo         LOWER MERION (PA)      25:17  8:26 
   51 Rachel Zellman      NORTHERN (CC)          25:18  8:26 
   52 Sarah Cullum        NORTH HARFORD          25:23  8:28 
   53 Kathryn Milwicz     FALLSTON               25:26  8:29 
   54 Fairous Lamb        HENRY E. LACKEY        25:28  8:30 
   55 Elizabeth McClatchi WALKERSVILLE           25:33  8:31 
   56 Haley Rykirl        TOWSON                 25:35  8:32 
   57 Danielle Flanders   LOWER MERION (PA)      25:37  8:33 
   58 Claire Palmer       FALLSTON               25:38  8:33 
   59 Erin Staver         NORTHERN (CC)          25:40  8:34 
   60 Corey Rowley        NORTHWOOD              25:42  8:34 
   61 Megan Tillman       NORTH HARFORD          25:50  8:37 
   62 Annalise Kenney     HUNTINGTON             25:55  8:39 
   63 Lydia Hubbard       TOWSON                 25:56  8:39 
   64 Chelsea Vanderweele NORTHWOOD              26:02  8:41 
   65 Ginny Hoyt          FALLSTON               26:08  8:43 
   66 Rachel Blankenship  HUNTINGTON             26:12  8:44 
   67 Alison Horvat       ROCKVILLE              26:14  8:45 
   68 Nicole Niedhardt    NORTH HARFORD          26:17  8:46 
   69 Bridgette Wisniewsk HUNTINGTON             26:21  8:47 
   70 Ruby Surgent        HUNTINGTON             26:22  8:48 
   71 Katie Nagiel        ROCKVILLE              26:28  8:50 
   72 Devan Stachura      SENECA VALLEY          26:35  8:52 
   73 Paige Dulaney       KENT ISLAND            26:47  8:56 
   74 Molly Thorne        TOWSON                 26:54  8:58 
   75 Carley Flowers      MAURICE MCDONOUGH      26:58  9:00 
   76 Sydney Steinmiller  C. MILTON WRIGHT       27:00  9:00 
   77 Laureanne Bard      PARKVILLE              27:03  9:01 
   78 Sarah Hemler        HAMMOND                27:05  9:02 
   79 Jocelyn Moulden     KENT ISLAND            27:08  9:03 
   80 Caitlin Bean        KENT ISLAND            27:16  9:06 
   81 Holley Aley         HUNTINGTON             27:19  9:07 
   82 Genn Popek          FRANKLIN               27:25  9:09 
   83 Cynthia Zhang       CLARKSBURG             27:28  9:10 
   84 Morgan Nixon        HAMMOND                27:36  9:12 
   85 Brooke Sexton       NORTH HARFORD          27:38  9:13 
   86 Maria Simbana       TOWSON                 27:39  9:13 
   87 Mary Reed           CHOPTICON              27:41  9:14 
   88 Emily Nosek         FALLSTON               27:47  9:16 
   89 Elsa Brumbaugh      KENT ISLAND            27:48  9:16 
   90 Megan Fretz         NORTHERN (CC)          27:48  9:16 
   91 Kayleigh Austen     SENECA VALLEY          27:53  9:18 
   92 Meghan Thatcher     SENECA VALLEY          27:55  9:19 
   93 Nia Alleyne         ABERDEEN               28:01  9:21 
   94 Caitlin McGrath     KENT ISLAND            28:02  9:21 
   95 Caitlyn Starkey     C. MILTON WRIGHT       28:05  9:22 
   96 Kathryn Stout       PATUXENT               28:12  9:24 
   97 Charlotte Taylor    ROCKVILLE              28:13  9:25 
   98 Peyton Reynolds     THOMAS STONE           28:14  9:25 
   99 Summer Stephenson   HAMMOND                28:25  9:29 
  100 Shealyn Tucker      THOMAS STONE           28:41  9:34 
  101 Abbey Austin        ROCKVILLE              28:43  9:35 
  102 Cindy Yeatman       CALVERT                28:56  9:39 
  103 Erin Brown          CLARKSBURG             29:10  9:44 
  104 Vania Cofre         NORTHWOOD              29:44  9:55 
  105 Ashley Rogert       FRANKLIN               29:52  9:58 
  106 Lauinia Doan        NORTHERN (CC)          29:52  9:58 
  107 Sierra Morris       FRANKLIN               29:53  9:58 
  108 Emma Hankins        ROCKVILLE              29:56  9:59 
  109 Brittany Santos     ABERDEEN               30:01 10:01 
  110 Emily MacRi         HENRY E. LACKEY        30:19 10:07 
  111 Emily Elkonoh       HAMMOND                30:28 10:10 
  112 Catherine Monson    WALKERSVILLE           30:49 10:17 
  113 Zoe Kresie          HAMMOND                30:49 10:17 
  114 Katie Crane         PARKVILLE              30:59 10:20 
  115 Anna Hemingway      ROCKVILLE              31:12 10:24 
  116 Julia Sanderson     NORTHEAST              31:35 10:32 
  117 Layla Garner        NORTHEAST              32:03 10:41 
  118 Victoria Martinez   ALBERT EINSTEIN        32:35 10:52 
  119 Assatt Pyatt        HENRY E. LACKEY        32:37 10:53 
  120 Sarina Smith        ABERDEEN               32:39 10:53 
  121 Suriely Morales     THOMAS STONE           32:47 10:56 
  122 Emily Snyder        CHOPTICON              32:54 10:58 
  123 Bereket Mamo        SENECA VALLEY          33:06 11:02 
  124 Tyler Smith         MAURICE MCDONOUGH      33:11 11:04 
  125 Rachel Bour         ABERDEEN               33:13 11:05 
  126 Natasha Barker      WESTLAKE               33:28 11:10 
  127 Frances Klaverkamp  NORTHWOOD              33:40 11:14 
  128 Anne Chernikoff     NORTHWOOD              33:43 11:15 
  129 Ena Fonville        THOMAS STONE           33:49 11:17 
  130 Djene Diane         ABERDEEN               33:51 11:17 
  131 Emily Shaughne      SENECA VALLEY          33:54 11:18 
  132 Rachel Solomon      ROCKVILLE              35:21 11:47 
  133 Ryan Levi           WESTLAKE               35:54 11:58 
  134 Molly Moses         ALBERT EINSTEIN        36:05 12:02 
  135 Megan Snyder        CHOPTICON              36:17 12:06 
  136 Allison Dalrymple   SENECA VALLEY          39:40 13:14 
  137 Amanda Reid         NORTHEAST              40:32 13:31 
  138 Daniella Molieri    CLARKSBURG             40:53 13:38 
  139 Breanna Edwards     NORTHEAST              42:45 14:15 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2010
 
                        MEDIUM FEMALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.    86  LOWER MERION (PA)                   (  23:10  1:55:49)
==================================================
  1      2  Lacey Serletti       20:45
  2      6  Frances Loeb         22:06
  3     20  Mara Reese           23:51
  4     24  Jane Urheim          24:13
  5     34  Gwen Porter          24:54
  6   ( 47) Cara Ocampo          25:17
  7   ( 53) Danielle Flanders    25:37

  2.    92  CATONSVILLE                         (  23:42  1:58:27)
==================================================
  1     10  Tara MacDonald       22:52
  2     13  Hallie Schmidt       23:21
  3     16  Sarah Harding        23:26
  4     25  Stphanie Norris      24:18
  5     28  Mikka MacDonald      24:30
  6   ( 36) Caroline Cerand      24:56
  7   ( 41) Sophie Mantelli      25:03

  3.    93  WALKERSVILLE                        (  23:41  1:58:21)
==================================================
  1      9  Megan Kaczor         22:46
  2     11  Erin Hubbard         23:04
  3     12  Annie Frasier        23:12
  4     29  Amber Kloper         24:37
  5     32  Leigh Caulfield      24:42
  6   ( 51) Elizabeth McClatchie   25:33
  7   (103) Catherine Monson     30:49

  4.   176  NORTH HARFORD                       (  24:22  2:01:46)
==================================================
  1      4  Megan Schott         21:16
  2     23  Emily Zeller         24:09
  3     43  Annie Scott          25:08
  4     49  Sarah Cullum         25:23
  5     57  Megan Tillman        25:50
  6   ( 64) Nicole Niedhardt     26:17
  7   ( 79) Brooke Sexton        27:38

  5.   194  NORTHERN (CC)                       (  24:56  2:04:38)
==================================================
  1     19  Erin Patterson       23:51
  2     33  Maura Schwartz       24:50
  3     39  Hannah Emerson       24:59
  4     48  Rachel Zellman       25:18
  5     55  Erin Staver          25:40
  6   ( 83) Megan Fretz          27:48
  7   ( 98) Lauinia Doan         29:52

  6.   196  CALVERT                             (  24:55  2:04:34)
==================================================
  1      5  Caroline Parris      21:48
  2     17  Hannah Aris          23:41
  3     35  Oliva Sbrocco        24:54
  4     45  Brianna Hite         25:15
  5     94  Cindy Yeatman        28:56

  7.   218  FALLSTON                            (  25:07  2:05:32)
==================================================
  1     15  Shannon Cooper       23:23
  2     38  Grace Lekites        24:57
  3     50  Kathryn Milwicz      25:26
  4     54  Claire Palmer        25:38
  5     61  Ginny Hoyt           26:08
  6   ( 81) Emily Nosek          27:47

  8.   233  TOWSON                              (  25:26  2:07:08)
==================================================
  1     22  Lizzy Peper          24:05
  2     30  Becky Regans         24:38
  3     52  Haley Rykirl         25:35
  4     59  Lydia Hubbard        25:56
  5     70  Molly Thorne         26:54
  6   ( 80) Maria Simbana        27:39

  9.   235  C. MILTON WRIGHT                    (  25:35  2:07:54)
==================================================
  1     18  Alyssa Blevins       23:47
  2     21  Kelsey Krajewski     24:05
  3     37  Stephanie Bower      24:57
  4     71  Sydney Steinmiller   27:00
  5     88  Caitlyn Starkey      28:05

 10.   239  HUNTINGTON                          (  25:17  2:06:25)
==================================================
  1      8  Hannah Weis          22:40
  2     46  Kassidy Kenney       25:17
  3     58  Annalise Kenney      25:55
  4     62  Rachel Blankenship   26:12
  5     65  Bridgette Wisniewski   26:21
  6   ( 66) Ruby Surgent         26:22
  7   ( 75) Holley Aley          27:19

 11.   255  FRANKLIN                            (  26:02  2:10:08)
==================================================
  1     14  Viki Tucker          23:22
  2     26  Merritt Dermer       24:26
  3     42  Erika Glendenning    25:03
  4     76  Genn Popek           27:25
  5     97  Ashley Rogert        29:52
  6   ( 99) Sierra Morris        29:53

 12.   297  CLARKSBURG                          (  28:04  2:20:19)
==================================================
  1      1  Abbey Daley          20:23
  2      7  Jacqui Young         22:25
  3     77  Cynthia Zhang        27:28
  4     95  Erin Brown           29:10
  5    117  Daniella Molieri     40:53

 13.   329  KENT ISLAND                         (  26:45  2:13:41)
==================================================
  1     31  Hunter Titus         24:42
  2     69  Paige Dulaney        26:47
  3     73  Jocelyn Moulden      27:08
  4     74  Caitlin Bean         27:16
  5     82  Elsa Brumbaugh       27:48
  6   ( 87) Caitlin McGrath      28:02

 14.   346  HAMMOND                             (  26:55  2:14:32)
==================================================
  1      3  Nicole Dawson        20:58
  2     72  Sarah Hemler         27:05
  3     78  Morgan Nixon         27:36
  4     91  Summer Stephenson    28:25
  5    102  Emily Elkonoh        30:28
  6   (104) Zoe Kresie           30:49

 15.   349  NORTHWOOD                           (  27:56  2:19:37)
==================================================
  1     27  Morgan Kershner      24:29
  2     56  Corey Rowley         25:42
  3     60  Chelsea Vanderweele   26:02
  4     96  Vania Cofre          29:44
  5    110  Frances Klaverkamp   33:40
  6   (111) Anne Chernikoff      33:43

 16.   412  ROCKVILLE                           (  27:55  2:19:34)
==================================================
  1     63  Alison Horvat        26:14
  2     67  Katie Nagiel         26:28
  3     89  Charlotte Taylor     28:13
  4     93  Abbey Austin         28:43
  5    100  Emma Hankins         29:56
  6   (105) Anna Hemingway       31:12
  7   (115) Rachel Solomon       35:21

 17.   442  ABERDEEN                            (  29:48  2:28:56)
==================================================
  1     40  Olivia Webster       25:02
  2     86  Nia Alleyne          28:01
  3    101  Brittany Santos      30:01
  4    106  Sarina Smith         32:39
  5    109  Rachel Bour          33:13
  6   (113) Djene Diane          33:51

 18.   445  THOMAS STONE                        (  29:45  2:28:41)
==================================================
  1     44  Kaceedra Mitchell    25:10
  2     90  Peyton Reynolds      28:14
  3     92  Shealyn Tucker       28:41
  4    107  Suriely Morales      32:47
  5    112  Ena Fonville         33:49

 19.   459  SENECA VALLEY                       (  29:53  2:29:23)
==================================================
  1     68  Devan Stachura       26:35
  2     84  Kayleigh Austen      27:53
  3     85  Meghan Thatcher      27:55
  4    108  Bereket Mamo         33:06
  5    114  Emily Shaughne       33:54
  6   (116) Allison Dalrymple    39:40


                                                                      Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2010
 
                            Small School - Men
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com

Place Name                School               Smallma Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Sam Andrews         OAKLAND MILLS          16:53  5:38 
    2 Greg Rinehart       LIBERTY                17:24  5:48 
    3 Austin McGinley     RISING SUN             17:28  5:50 
    4 Ian McFawn          ALLEGANY               17:43  5:55 
    5 Zach Hopkins        WINTERS MILL           17:48  5:56 
    6 Cole Clifton        BOHEMIA MANOR          17:50  5:57 
    7 Patrick Rollo       MCDONOGH               17:56  5:59 
    8 Ben Pickett         JOHN CARROLL           17:56  5:59 
    9 Evan Moser          BOONSBORO              18:08  6:03 
   10 Charron Tuntivate   BRANDYWINE (DE)        18:08  6:03 
   11 Ryan Pfarr          BOHEMIA MANOR          18:08  6:03 
   12 Theo Dorsman        ELKTON                 18:24  6:08 
   13 Reilly Cox          WINTERS MILL           18:27  6:09 
   14 Colin Hickey        PATTERSON MILL         18:32  6:11 
   15 Austin Sungenis     OAKLAND MILLS          18:34  6:12 
   16 Jimmy Filomena      LIBERTY                18:38  6:13 
   17 Richie Schwartz     ST. MARY'S RYHEN       18:39  6:13 
   18 Zach Griffitt       ST. MARY'S RYHEN       18:41  6:14 
   19 Louie Chaverini     OAKLAND MILLS          18:44  6:15 
   20 Luke Daigneault     SMITHSBURG             18:53  6:18 
   21 Josh Condon         CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC   18:53  6:18 
   22 Timmy Travitz       PARKSIDE               18:58  6:19 
   23 Will Weisgerber     WINTERS MILL           18:58  6:20 
   24 Andrew Eliis        JOHN CARROLL           19:01  6:21 
   25 Antonio Candler     FORT HILL              19:05  6:22 
   26 George Yates        ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS   19:08  6:23 
   27 Dave Kraide         JOHN CARROLL           19:10  6:24 
   28 Nick Poplawski      SOUTH CARROLL          19:17  6:26 
   29 Connor Good         OAKDALE                19:17  6:26 
   30 Tommy Bishop        BOHEMIA MANOR          19:20  6:27 
   31 Derek Albano        JOHN CARROLL           19:21  6:27 
   32 Weston Carvalho     WINTERS MILL           19:21  6:27 
   33 Remington Phelps    MT AIRY CHRISTIAN AC   19:22  6:28 
   34 Jake Spivey         LIBERTY                19:23  6:28 
   35 Eric Levin          MCDONOGH               19:25  6:29 
   36 Shawn Hendrick      BOHEMIA MANOR          19:27  6:29 
   37 Tim Robinette       ALLEGANY               19:35  6:32 
   38 Luke Smith          ALLEGANY               19:41  6:34 
   39 Mike Dee            SOUTH CARROLL          19:42  6:34 
   40 Ryan Smith          SOUTH CARROLL          19:44  6:35 
   41 Tommy Robinson      PARKSIDE               19:46  6:36 
   42 Eric Ryberg         BOONSBORO              19:47  6:36 
   43 Jack Kaplan         POTOMAC SCHOOL         19:49  6:37 
   44 Jaredun Twigg       FORT HILL              19:50  6:37 
   45 James Hyman         RISING SUN             19:50  6:37 
   46 Tom Kersting        BOONSBORO              19:52  6:38 
   47 Josh Lockwood       SOUTH CARROLL          19:53  6:38 
   48 Brian Lindsay       PATTERSON MILL         19:57  6:39 
   49 Dan Evans           PATTERSON MILL         19:58  6:40 
   50 Tim Matthews        MT AIRY CHRISTIAN AC   19:59  6:40 
   51 Haile Kostin        PIKESVILLE             20:00  6:40 
   52 Will Horn           JOHN CARROLL           20:02  6:41 
   53 Jeff Heger          BOHEMIA MANOR          20:03  6:41 
   54 Tim Sigmon          MT AIRY CHRISTIAN AC   20:04  6:42 
   55 Brandon Bailey      MCDONOGH               20:05  6:42 
   56 Max Gold            PIKESVILLE             20:05  6:42 
   57 Kyle Weinde         NORTH CARROLL          20:06  6:42 
   58 Grant Dell          NORTH CARROLL          20:07  6:43 
   59 Cody Palmer         RISING SUN             20:11  6:44 
   60 Nick Watkins        ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS   20:11  6:44 
   61 Matt Breakall       CLEAR SPRING           20:12  6:44 
   62 Nathan Reed         ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS   20:12  6:44 
   63 Robert White        BOYS' LATIN            20:14  6:45 
   64 Paul MacDonald      BOHEMIA MANOR          20:15  6:45 
   65 Kane Roland         ST. MARY'S RYHEN       20:15  6:45 
   66 Frye Mattingly      ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS   20:16  6:46 
   67 Jacky Tian          OAKLAND MILLS          20:18  6:46 
   68 Kyle Holmes         LIBERTY                20:18  6:46 
   69 Dakota Hamilton     FORT HILL              20:19  6:47 
   70 Sam Riehl           MCDONOGH               20:20  6:47 
   71 Justin McDaniels    LIBERTY                20:22  6:48 
   72 Michael Dunn        WINTERS MILL           20:22  6:48 
   73 Nick Tilden         SMITHSBURG             20:25  6:49 
   74 Tom Luebke          LIBERTY                20:25  6:49 
   75 Dallas Boodhoo      WESTERN TECH           20:26  6:49 
   76 Cope Whitney        POTOMAC SCHOOL         20:26  6:49 
   77 Brennan Cox         WINTERS MILL           20:27  6:49 
   78 Tedd Holbrook       RISING SUN             20:29  6:50 
   79 Mike Deluca         ST. MARY'S RYHEN       20:31  6:51 
   80 Niek Kensinger      POTOMAC SCHOOL         20:31  6:51 
   81 Marvin Lambert      WESTERN TECH           20:34  6:52 
   82 Jeffrey Condon      CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC   20:35  6:52 
   83 Damon Harty         MCDONOGH               20:35  6:52 
   84 Matt Mitzel         NORTH CARROLL          20:36  6:52 
   85 Frankie Johnson     BOYS' LATIN            20:37  6:53 
   86 Tom Brumbaugh       OAKLAND MILLS          20:39  6:53 
   87 Samantha Caretti    PATTERSON MILL         20:39  6:53 
   88 Brad Franke         LOCH RAVEN             20:42  6:54 
   89 Charlie Gleason     ELKTON                 20:43  6:55 
   90 Kemahn Jones        WESTERN TECH           20:44  6:55 
   91 Nick Chaconas       SOUTH CARROLL          20:46  6:56 
   92 Jack Donnelly       ST. MARY'S RYHEN       20:47  6:56 
   93 Ryan Hegarty        SOUTH CARROLL          20:49  6:57 
   94 Nathan Tennyson     SOUTH CARROLL          20:50  6:57 
   95 Matt Hillman        OAKDALE                20:51  6:57 
   96 Brendan Bromwell    CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC   20:51  6:57 
   97 Jacob Staley        OAKDALE                20:52  6:58 
   98 Sean Counterman     MANCHESTER VALLEY      20:52  6:58 
   99 Zach Fahey          LOCH RAVEN             20:53  6:58 
  100 Sam Appleby         PIKESVILLE             20:53  6:58 
  101 Jordan Stewart      OAKLAND MILLS          20:53  6:58 
  102 Brian Lapkiewicz    BOHEMIA MANOR          20:54  6:58 
  103 David Sandacz       ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS   20:55  6:59 
  104 Arthur Lacey        BOONSBORO              20:55  6:59 
  105 Elliot Trostel      BOYS' LATIN            20:55  6:59 
  106 David Fuchsluger    LOCH RAVEN             20:56  6:59 
  107 Hanson Even         ST. MARY'S RYHEN       20:57  6:59 
  108 Rafael Zamora       FRANCIS SCOTT KEY      20:57  6:59 
  109 Tyler Saia          CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC   20:58  7:00 
  110 Mike Chapman        OAKDALE                20:58  7:00 
  111 Brandon Myers       ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS   20:58  7:00 
  112 Richard Braam       ST. MARY'S RYHEN       20:59  7:00 
  113 Calvin Livingston   MCDONOGH               20:59  7:00 
  114 Jonathan Dassoulas  MT AIRY CHRISTIAN AC   21:01  7:01 
  115 Joe Philips         ELKTON                 21:02  7:01 
  116 Josh Testa          BOONSBORO              21:03  7:01 
  117 Ryan Spangles       WINTERS MILL           21:05  7:02 
  118 Joe Hoff            JOHN CARROLL           21:07  7:03 
  119 Mike Nen            RISING SUN             21:09  7:03 
  120 Derek Joe           FORT HILL              21:10  7:04 
  121 Shaquille Giftens   PIKESVILLE             21:10  7:04 
  122 Sean Irwin          PARKSIDE               21:13  7:05 
  123 Jacques Jules       SEAFORD (DE)           21:15  7:05 
  124 Dave Kuegler        LIBERTY                21:16  7:06 
  125 Tyler Jaeger        PATTERSON MILL         21:17  7:06 
  126 Donnie Roach        ELKTON                 21:20  7:07 
  127 Marshall Keely      SMITHSBURG             21:21  7:07 
  128 Brian Garcia        SMITHSBURG             21:22  7:08 
  129 John Treber         MOUNTAIN RIDGE         21:25  7:09 
  130 Ethan Allnutt       BOONSBORO              21:26  7:09 
  131 Dustin Jones        HARFORD TECH           21:26  7:09 
  132 Sam Toller          ELKTON                 21:28  7:10 
  133 Brandon Rockwell    ALLEGANY               21:31  7:11 
  134 Steven Cale         OAKLAND MILLS          21:33  7:11 
  135 Jake Dann           RISING SUN             21:35  7:12 
  136 Brandon Redmond     MOUNTAIN RIDGE         21:37  7:13 
  137 John Andril         POTOMAC SCHOOL         21:39  7:13 
  138 Dominic Mezzonatti  JOHN CARROLL           21:41  7:14 
  139 Ryan Humphries      PATTERSON MILL         21:41  7:14 
  140 Tanner Gibb         RISING SUN             21:42  7:14 
  141 Alex Swantz         PATTERSON MILL         21:42  7:14 
  142 Brandon Schildtknec CLEAR SPRING           21:46  7:16 
  143 Adam Moses          POTOMAC SCHOOL         21:50  7:17 
  144 Eric Barton         PERRYVILLE             21:52  7:18 
  145 Carson Gaines       BOYS' LATIN            21:53  7:18 
  146 John Thornton       PERRYVILLE             21:57  7:19 
  147 Ben Snyder          PIKESVILLE             22:00  7:20 
  148 Isaac Downey        MANCHESTER VALLEY      22:01  7:21 
  149 Jacob Moore         FORT HILL              22:03  7:21 
  150 Cliff Buxbau        LOCH RAVEN             22:05  7:22 
  151 Tyler Valentine     MOUNTAIN RIDGE         22:07  7:23 
  152 Chris Snyder        BOONSBORO              22:10  7:24 
  153 Patrick Cassup      FRANCIS SCOTT KEY      22:12  7:24 
  154 Rhett Poland        MOUNTAIN RIDGE         22:17  7:26 
  155 Trevor Nabb         ELKTON                 22:17  7:26 
  156 Carter Clarke       POTOMAC SCHOOL         22:18  7:26 
  157 Bo Allen            OLD MILL               22:20  7:27 
  158 Joe Watson          PERRYVILLE             22:23  7:28 
  159 Chase Ammons        CLEAR SPRING           22:25  7:29 
  160 Andrew Txris        BRANDYWINE (DE)        22:29  7:30 
  161 Garrett Ghafir      SMITHSBURG             22:33  7:31 
  162 Ryan Rzucidlo       ELKTON                 22:38  7:33 
  163 Tyler Crosser       FORT HILL              22:42  7:34 
  164 Kris Huelsbeck      PERRYVILLE             22:42  7:34 
  165 Samuel Tvardzik     MT AIRY CHRISTIAN AC   22:44  7:35 
  166 Nick Mann           NORTH CARROLL          22:45  7:35 
  167 Michael Friccare    BOYS' LATIN            22:47  7:36 
  168 Grant Graney        BRANDYWINE (DE)        22:49  7:37 
  169 Adam Thornton       PERRYVILLE             22:52  7:38 
  170 Nick Riley          OAKDALE                22:54  7:38 
  171 Spencer Jones       BRANDYWINE (DE)        22:54  7:38 
  172 Brian Ritchie       PARKSIDE               22:59  7:40 
  173 David Esan          WESTERN TECH           23:03  7:41 
  174 Tyler Chenoweth     MANCHESTER VALLEY      23:11  7:44 
  175 Garrett Davis       CLEAR SPRING           23:11  7:44 
  176 Jacob MacLean-Blevi MANCHESTER VALLEY      23:13  7:45 
  177 Hunter Johnston     POTOMAC SCHOOL         23:15  7:45 
  178 Nathaniel Cohen     LOCH RAVEN             23:16  7:46 
  179 Kyle Crouse         FRANCIS SCOTT KEY      23:18  7:46 
  180 Sam Trenary         PARKSIDE               23:19  7:47 
  181 Josh Losoya         PERRYVILLE             23:20  7:47 
  182 Benjamin Dimuci     OAKDALE                23:21  7:47 
  183 Taylor Moss         PIKESVILLE             23:24  7:48 
  184 Marcus Helmick      FORT HILL              23:32  7:51 
  185 Andrew Gross        BRANDYWINE (DE)        23:33  7:51 
  186 Justin Hoard        CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC   23:34  7:52 
  187 Andrew Schnoor      CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC   23:36  7:52 
  188 Cody Rementer       SEAFORD (DE)           23:42  7:54 
  189 Andrew Howell       LOCH RAVEN             23:45  7:55 
  190 Quinn Dumonchelle   MANCHESTER VALLEY      23:48  7:56 
  191 Khalil Edwards      WESTERN TECH           23:49  7:57 
  192 Jasmine Vasic       ALLEGANY               23:51  7:57 
  193 Brandon Blake       WESTERN TECH           23:51  7:57 
  194 Nick Belkoff        LOCH RAVEN             24:04  8:02 
  195 Andrew Short        BRANDYWINE (DE)        24:06  8:02 
  196 Jake Caples         MANCHESTER VALLEY      24:07  8:03 
  197 Troy Hickey         MOUNTAIN RIDGE         24:12  8:04 
  198 Eric Baldree        OAKDALE                24:20  8:07 
  199 Sean Mullally       BOYS' LATIN            24:29  8:10 
  200 Conor Herndon       CLEAR SPRING           24:34  8:12 
  201 Mitchell Jenkins    FRANCIS SCOTT KEY      24:36  8:12 
  202 Josh Thomas         SMITHSBURG             24:41  8:14 
  203 Ben Yelott          CLEAR SPRING           24:44  8:15 
  204 Dylan Wertz         CLEAR SPRING           24:44  8:15 
  205 Devon Stover        SMITHSBURG             24:48  8:16 
  206 Radmes Givens       SEAFORD (DE)           24:48  8:16 
  207 T.J. Christman      MANCHESTER VALLEY      24:50  8:17 
  208 Nick Druger         HARFORD CHRISTIAN      25:00  8:20 
  209 Jason Foland        PIKESVILLE             25:09  8:23 
  210 Matt Bixby          BRANDYWINE (DE)        25:13  8:25 
  211 Justice Sifford     ALLEGANY               25:24  8:28 
  212 Jeffrey Kolestsky   CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC   25:24  8:28 
  213 Sam Treber          MOUNTAIN RIDGE         25:49  8:37 
  214 Kenny Jones         HARFORD TECH           25:52  8:38 
  215 Alex Perdono        HARFORD TECH           26:06  8:42 
  216 Joe Danko           NORTH CARROLL          26:10  8:44 
  217 Morgan Schwartz     HARFORD TECH           26:53  8:58 
  218 Cody Strickroth     SEAFORD (DE)           27:38  9:13 
  219 John Brey           FRANCIS SCOTT KEY      28:02  9:21 
  220 Steve Spacek        SEAFORD (DE)           28:41  9:34 
  221 Segio Wilks         HARFORD TECH           28:56  9:39 
  222 Steve Lowery        MOUNTAIN RIDGE         32:59 11:00 

  ***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2010
 
                          SMALL MALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.   136  BOHEMIA MANOR                       (  18:58  1:34:48)
==================================================
  1      6  Cole Clifton         17:50
  2     11  Ryan Pfarr           18:08
  3     30  Tommy Bishop         19:20
  4     36  Shawn Hendrick       19:27
  5     53  Jeff Heger           20:03
  6   ( 64) Paul MacDonald       20:15
  7   (102) Brian Lapkiewicz     20:54

  2.   142  JOHN CARROLL                        (  19:06  1:35:30)
==================================================
  1      8  Ben Pickett          17:56
  2     24  Andrew Eliis         19:01
  3     27  Dave Kraide          19:10
  4     31  Derek Albano         19:21
  5     52  Will Horn            20:02
  6   (118) Joe Hoff             21:07
  7   (138) Dominic Mezzonatti   21:41

  3.   145  WINTERS MILL                        (  19:00  1:34:56)
==================================================
  1      5  Zach Hopkins         17:48
  2     13  Reilly Cox           18:27
  3     23  Will Weisgerber      18:58
  4     32  Weston Carvalho      19:21
  5     72  Michael Dunn         20:22
  6   ( 77) Brennan Cox          20:27
  7   (117) Ryan Spangles        21:05

  4.   188  OAKLAND MILLS                       (  19:02  1:35:08)
==================================================
  1      1  Sam Andrews          16:53
  2     15  Austin Sungenis      18:34
  3     19  Louie Chaverini      18:44
  4     67  Jacky Tian           20:18
  5     86  Tom Brumbaugh        20:39
  6   (101) Jordan Stewart       20:53
  7   (134) Steven Cale          21:33

  5.   191  LIBERTY                             (  19:13  1:36:05)
==================================================
  1      2  Greg Rinehart        17:24
  2     16  Jimmy Filomena       18:38
  3     34  Jake Spivey          19:23
  4     68  Kyle Holmes          20:18
  5     71  Justin McDaniels     20:22
  6   ( 74) Tom Luebke           20:25
  7   (124) Dave Kuegler         21:16

  6.   245  SOUTH CARROLL                       (  19:53  1:39:22)
==================================================
  1     28  Nick Poplawski       19:17
  2     39  Mike Dee             19:42
  3     40  Ryan Smith           19:44
  4     47  Josh Lockwood        19:53
  5     91  Nick Chaconas        20:46
  6   ( 93) Ryan Hegarty         20:49
  7   ( 94) Nathan Tennyson      20:50

  7.   250  MCDONOGH                            (  19:41  1:38:21)
==================================================
  1      7  Patrick Rollo        17:56
  2     35  Eric Levin           19:25
  3     55  Brandon Bailey       20:05
  4     70  Sam Riehl            20:20
  5     83  Damon Harty          20:35
  6   (113) Calvin Livingston    20:59

  8.   271  ST. MARY'S RYHEN                    (  19:47  1:38:53)
==================================================
  1     17  Richie Schwartz      18:39
  2     18  Zach Griffitt        18:41
  3     65  Kane Roland          20:15
  4     79  Mike Deluca          20:31
  5     92  Jack Donnelly        20:47
  6   (107) Hanson Even          20:57
  7   (112) Richard Braam        20:59

  9.   304  RISING SUN                          (  19:50  1:39:07)
==================================================
  1      3  Austin McGinley      17:28
  2     45  James Hyman          19:50
  3     59  Cody Palmer          20:11
  4     78  Tedd Holbrook        20:29
  5    119  Mike Nen             21:09
  6   (135) Jake Dann            21:35
  7   (140) Tanner Gibb          21:42

 10.   317  BOONSBORO                           (  19:57  1:39:45)
==================================================
  1      9  Evan Moser           18:08
  2     42  Eric Ryberg          19:47
  3     46  Tom Kersting         19:52
  4    104  Arthur Lacey         20:55
  5    116  Josh Testa           21:03
  6   (130) Ethan Allnutt        21:26
  7   (152) Chris Snyder         22:10

 10.   317  ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRISTIAN            (  20:09  1:40:42)
==================================================
  1     26  George Yates         19:08
  2     60  Nick Watkins         20:11
  3     62  Nathan Reed          20:12
  4     66  Frye Mattingly       20:16
  5    103  David Sandacz        20:55
  6   (111) Brandon Myers        20:58

 12.   323  PATTERSON MILL                      (  20:05  1:40:23)
==================================================
  1     14  Colin Hickey         18:32
  2     48  Brian Lindsay        19:57
  3     49  Dan Evans            19:58
  4     87  Samantha Caretti     20:39
  5    125  Tyler Jaeger         21:17
  6   (139) Ryan Humphries       21:41
  7   (141) Alex Swantz          21:42

 13.   403  ALLEGANY                            (  20:29  1:42:21)
==================================================
  1      4  Ian McFawn           17:43
  2     37  Tim Robinette        19:35
  3     38  Luke Smith           19:41
  4    133  Brandon Rockwell     21:31
  5    191  Jasmine Vasic        23:51
  6   (209) Justice Sifford      25:24

 14.   407  FORT HILL                           (  20:30  1:42:27)
==================================================
  1     25  Antonio Candler      19:05
  2     44  Jaredun Twigg        19:50
  3     69  Dakota Hamilton      20:19
  4    120  Derek Joe            21:10
  5    149  Jacob Moore          22:03
  6   (162) Tyler Crosser        22:42
  7   (183) Marcus Helmick       23:32

 15.   415  MT AIRY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY           (  20:38  1:43:10)
==================================================
  1     33  Remington Phelps     19:22
  2     50  Tim Matthews         19:59
  3     54  Tim Sigmon           20:04
  4    114  Jonathan Dassoulas   21:01
  5    164  Samuel Tvardzik      22:44

 16.   474  ELKTON                              (  20:36  1:42:57)
==================================================
  1     12  Theo Dorsman         18:24
  2     89  Charlie Gleason      20:43
  3    115  Joe Philips          21:02
  4    126  Donnie Roach         21:20
  5    132  Sam Toller           21:28
  6   (155) Trevor Nabb          22:17
  7   (161) Ryan Rzucidlo        22:38

 17.   475  PIKESVILLE                          (  20:50  1:44:08)
==================================================
  1     51  Haile Kostin         20:00
  2     56  Max Gold             20:05
  3    100  Sam Appleby          20:53
  4    121  Shaquille Giftens    21:10
  5    147  Ben Snyder           22:00
  6   (182) Taylor Moss          23:24
  7   (207) Jason Foland         25:09

 18.   479  POTOMAC SCHOOL                      (  20:51  1:44:15)
==================================================
  1     43  Jack Kaplan          19:49
  2     76  Cope Whitney         20:26
  3     80  Niek Kensinger       20:31
  4    137  John Andril          21:39
  5    143  Adam Moses           21:50
  6   (156) Carter Clarke        22:18
  7   (176) Hunter Johnston      23:15

 19.   493  CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORCHESTER          (  20:59  1:44:51)
==================================================
  1     21  Josh Condon          18:53
  2     82  Jeffrey Condon       20:35
  3     96  Brendan Bromwell     20:51
  4    109  Tyler Saia           20:58
  5    185  Justin Hoard         23:34
  6   (186) Andrew Schnoor       23:36
  7   (210) Jeffrey Kolestsky    25:24

 20.   500  OAKDALE                             (  20:59  1:44:52)
==================================================
  1     29  Connor Good          19:17
  2     95  Matt Hillman         20:51
  3     97  Jacob Staley         20:52
  4    110  Mike Chapman         20:58
  5    169  Nick Riley           22:54
  6   (181) Benjamin Dimuci      23:21
  7   (197) Eric Baldree         24:20

 21.   508  SMITHSBURG                          (  20:55  1:44:34)
==================================================
  1     20  Luke Daigneault      18:53
  2     73  Nick Tilden          20:25
  3    127  Marshall Keely       21:21
  4    128  Brian Garcia         21:22
  5    160  Garrett Ghafir       22:33
  6   (201) Josh Thomas          24:41
  7   (204) Devon Stover         24:48

 22.   535  PARKSIDE                            (  21:15  1:46:15)
==================================================
  1     22  Timmy Travitz        18:58
  2     41  Tommy Robinson       19:46
  3    122  Sean Irwin           21:13
  4    171  Brian Ritchie        22:59
  5    179  Sam Trenary          23:19

 23.   564  BOYS' LATIN                         (  21:18  1:46:26)
==================================================
  1     63  Robert White         20:14
  2     85  Frankie Johnson      20:37
  3    105  Elliot Trostel       20:55
  4    145  Carson Gaines        21:53
  5    166  Michael Friccare     22:47
  6   (198) Sean Mullally        24:29

 24.   578  NORTH CARROLL                       (  21:57  1:49:44)
==================================================
  1     57  Kyle Weinde          20:06
  2     58  Grant Dell           20:07
  3     84  Matt Mitzel          20:36
  4    165  Nick Mann            22:45
  5    214  Joe Danko            26:10

 25.   608  WESTERN TECH                        (  21:44  1:48:36)
==================================================
  1     75  Dallas Boodhoo       20:26
  2     81  Marvin Lambert       20:34
  3     90  Kemahn Jones         20:44
  4    172  David Esan           23:03
  5    190  Khalil Edwards       23:49
  6   (192) Brandon Blake        23:51

 26.   620  LOCH RAVEN                          (  21:35  1:47:52)
==================================================
  1     88  Brad Franke          20:42
  2     99  Zach Fahey           20:53
  3    106  David Fuchsluger     20:56
  4    150  Cliff Buxbau         22:05
  5    177  Nathaniel Cohen      23:16
  6   (188) Andrew Howell        23:45
  7   (193) Nick Belkoff         24:04

 27.   690  BRANDYWINE (DE)                     (  21:59  1:49:53)
==================================================
  1     10  Charron Tuntivate    18:08
  2    159  Andrew Txris         22:29
  3    167  Grant Graney         22:49
  4    170  Spencer Jones        22:54
  5    184  Andrew Gross         23:33
  6   (194) Andrew Short         24:06
  7   (208) Matt Bixby           25:13

 28.   734  CLEAR SPRING                        (  22:26  1:52:08)
==================================================
  1     61  Matt Breakall        20:12
  2    142  Brandon Schildtknecht   21:46
  3    158  Chase Ammons         22:25
  4    174  Garrett Davis        23:11
  5    199  Conor Herndon        24:34
  6   (202) Ben Yelott           24:44
  7   (203) Dylan Wertz          24:44

 29.   766  MOUNTAIN RIDGE                      (  22:20  1:51:38)
==================================================
  1    129  John Treber          21:25
  2    136  Brandon Redmond      21:37
  3    151  Tyler Valentine      22:07
  4    154  Rhett Poland         22:17
  5    196  Troy Hickey          24:12
  6   (211) Sam Treber           25:49
  7   (220) Steve Lowery         32:59

 30.   778  PERRYVILLE                          (  22:22  1:51:46)
==================================================
  1    144  Eric Barton          21:52
  2    146  John Thornton        21:57
  3    157  Joe Watson           22:23
  4    163  Kris Huelsbeck       22:42
  5    168  Adam Thornton        22:52
  6   (180) Josh Losoya          23:20

 31.   783  MANCHESTER VALLEY                   (  22:37  1:53:05)
==================================================
  1     98  Sean Counterman      20:52
  2    148  Isaac Downey         22:01
  3    173  Tyler Chenoweth      23:11
  4    175  Jacob MacLean-Blevin   23:13
  5    189  Quinn Dumonchelle    23:48
  6   (195) Jake Caples          24:07
  7   (206) T.J. Christman       24:50

 32.   856  FRANCIS SCOTT KEY                   (  23:49  1:59:05)
==================================================
  1    108  Rafael Zamora        20:57
  2    153  Patrick Cassup       22:12
  3    178  Kyle Crouse          23:18
  4    200  Mitchell Jenkins     24:36
  5    217  John Brey            28:02

 33.   949  SEAFORD (DE)                        (  25:13  2:06:04)
==================================================
  1    123  Jacques Jules        21:15
  2    187  Cody Rementer        23:42
  3    205  Radmes Givens        24:48
  4    216  Cody Strickroth      27:38
  5    218  Steve Spacek         28:41

 34.   990  HARFORD TECH                        (  25:51  2:09:13)
==================================================
  1    131  Dustin Jones         21:26
  2    212  Kenny Jones          25:52
  3    213  Alex Perdono         26:06
  4    215  Morgan Schwartz      26:53
  5    219  Segio Wilks          28:56


                                                                      Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2010
 
                           Small School - Women
          Address corrections or concerns to racing@wmtiming.com
Place Name                School               Smallfe Pace  
===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Hannah Oneda        WINTERS MILL           19:45  6:35 
    2 Madeline Dulce      MCDONOGH               19:54  6:38 
    3 Elizabeth Tauber    JOHN CARROLL           20:22  6:48 
    4 Jessica Peters      BOHEMIA MANOR-DQ       21:11  7:04 
    5 Tiffany Lang        OAKLAND MILLS          21:14  7:05 
    6 Emily Ruppel        LOCH RAVEN             21:19  7:07 
    7 Sarah Brandt        OAKLAND MILLS          21:21  7:07 
    8 Nicole Rutherford   WINTERS MILL           21:24  7:08 
    9 Emily Krakowski     BOHEMIA MANOR          21:28  7:10 
   10 Miranda Beale       MCDONOGH               21:31  7:11 
   11 Hailey Spinapont    PARKSIDE               21:57  7:19 
   12 Jo Baird            MCDONOGH               22:00  7:20 
   13 Samantha Bingaman   SOUTH CARROLL          22:03  7:21 
   14 Maeve McCoy         BRANDYWINE (DE)        22:05  7:22 
   15 Emily Jeandell      BOHEMIA MANOR          22:23  7:28 
   16 Jessie Narr         CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC   22:30  7:30 
   17 Tina Graff          SOUTH CARROLL          22:34  7:32 
   18 Bailey Brooks       BOHEMIA MANOR          22:39  7:33 
   19 Lauren Johnson      SMITHSBURG             22:41  7:34 
   20 Stephanie McCarthy  PATTERSON MILL         22:43  7:35 
   21 Rebecca Driver      JOHN CARROLL           22:44  7:35 
   22 Katherine Edwards   OAKDALE                22:45  7:35 
   23 Sarah Zielinski     BOONSBORO              22:53  7:38 
   24 Jessica Criag       SOUTH CARROLL          22:58  7:40 
   25 Anna Reinhart       MCDONOGH               23:07  7:43 
   26 Emily Cornieles     BOHEMIA MANOR          23:12  7:44 
   27 Mary Gauvin         LOCH RAVEN             23:21  7:47 
   28 Taylor Battaglia    JOHN CARROLL           23:26  7:49 
   29 Kayla Stoots        JOHN CARROLL           23:31  7:51 
   30 Anna Shanks         MANCHESTER VALLEY      23:34  7:52 
   31 Emily Foreman       MOUNTAIN RIDGE         23:38  7:53 
   32 Maura Souders       LIBERTY                23:43  7:55 
   33 Stephanie Murphy    BRYN MAWR              23:44  7:55 
   34 Emma Mattson        PATTERSON MILL         23:49  7:57 
   35 Ashley Simmons      CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC   23:52  7:58 
   36 Alyssa Hemler       OAKLAND MILLS          23:53  7:58 
   37 Jill Benko          WINTERS MILL           23:53  7:58 
   38 Cheyenne Ganey      RISING SUN             23:56  7:59 
   39 Matqqie Gill        MCDONOGH               23:59  8:00 
   40 Anna Sandacz        ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS   24:04  8:02 
   41 Lyndsie Delosier    SMITHSBURG             24:07  8:03 
   42 Maranda Graybill    FRANCIS SCOTT KEY      24:09  8:03 
   43 Niema Eaves         WESTERN TECH           24:12  8:04 
   44 Sarah Stifler       JOHN CARROLL           24:18  8:06 
   45 Diana Curtis        BOHEMIA MANOR          24:22  8:08 
   46 Elena Roman         LIBERTY                24:25  8:09 
   47 Taylor Cline        SMITHSBURG             24:28  8:10 
   48 Ashley Linton       WESTERN TECH           24:30  8:10 
   49 Laura Pagliarulo    ST. MARY'S RYHEN       24:37  8:13 
   50 Jonelle Jerwick     SMITHSBURG             24:39  8:13 
   51 Victoria Findeisen  SOUTH CARROLL          24:41  8:14 
   52 Anna Duboyce        OAKDALE                24:44  8:15 
   53 MacKenzie Kappe     SOUTH CARROLL          24:47  8:16 
   54 Nicole Garbarino    BRYN MAWR              24:52  8:18 
   55 Megan Langrehr      JOHN CARROLL           24:54  8:18 
   56 Ashley Kitzmiller   MANCHESTER VALLEY      24:56  8:19 
   57 Margaret Glassman   LOCH RAVEN             24:57  8:19 
   58 Kimberly Meyers     WINTERS MILL           24:58  8:20 
   59 Lena Titanji        WESTERN TECH           24:58  8:20 
   60 Kayla Ricks         PATTERSON MILL         24:59  8:20 
   61 Tammy Walsky        PIKESVILLE             24:59  8:20 
   62 Sidney Hayes        MCDONOGH               25:00  8:20 
   63 Morgan Pettner      CLEAR SPRING           25:02  8:21 
   64 Monika Dawson       WESTERN TECH           25:03  8:21 
   65 Kim Benedictis      LIBERTY                25:04  8:22 
   66 Kirsten McCarthy    MANCHESTER VALLEY      25:06  8:22 
   67 Madison Davis       OAKDALE                25:08  8:23 
   68 Lena Muldoon        ELKTON                 25:10  8:24 
   69 Julie Baran         FRANCIS SCOTT KEY      25:12  8:24 
   70 Madison Gamble      RISING SUN             25:13  8:25 
   71 Katie Rickerds      BOONSBORO              25:14  8:25 
   72 Lara Cettnicks      OAKLAND MILLS          25:20  8:27 
   73 Alison Bredimis     BRANDYWINE (DE)        25:23  8:28 
   74 Shelby Shrader      MANCHESTER VALLEY      25:30  8:30 
   75 Caroline Stasiowski SETON KEOUGH           25:31  8:31 
   76 Liz Stalfort        BRYN MAWR              25:32  8:31 
   77 Abby Schaefer       ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS   25:35  8:32 
   78 Michelle Stoker     LIBERTY                25:47  8:36 
   79 Jenna Krekowski     BOHEMIA MANOR          25:49  8:37 
   80 Hannah Gore         WINTERS MILL           25:56  8:39 
   81 Jayla Gaines        WESTERN TECH           26:00  8:40 
   82 Jenny Simensky      WINTERS MILL           26:01  8:41 
   83 Megary McCoy        BRANDYWINE (DE)        26:03  8:41 
   84 Ella Jones          POTOMAC SCHOOL         26:04  8:42 
   85 Beth Ide            ELKTON                 26:04  8:42 
   86 Sarah Hayden        SOUTH CARROLL          26:06  8:42 
   87 Carlin Baker        FORT HILL              26:06  8:42 
   88 Shauna Nolan        BRANDYWINE (DE)        26:07  8:43 
   89 Jess Benson         PATTERSON MILL         26:09  8:43 
   90 Shelby Fair         FRANCIS SCOTT KEY      26:12  8:44 
   91 Katie Barber        RISING SUN             26:15  8:45 
   92 Karly Hursey        NORTH CARROLL          26:16  8:46 
   93 Julie Roland        BRYN MAWR              26:18  8:46 
   94 Jenna Murphy        ST. MARY'S RYHEN       26:21  8:47 
   95 Chrysanthe Christo  BRANDYWINE (DE)        26:21  8:47 
   96 Megan Woods         MCDONOGH               26:23  8:48 
   97 Shannon Moody       ELKTON                 26:25  8:49 
   98 Brenna Gleason      ELKTON                 26:27  8:49 
   99 Dayna Gager         MT AIRY CHRISTIAN AC   26:32  8:51 
  100 Nioufer Ozcan       MOUNTAIN RIDGE         26:34  8:52 
  101 Caroline Chisolm    OAKLAND MILLS          26:36  8:52 
  102 Sarah Balles        SETON KEOUGH           26:37  8:53 
  103 Emily Yearling      MOUNTAIN RIDGE         26:39  8:53 
  104 Jessie Pain         PERRYVILLE             26:44  8:55 
  105 Kelly Cross         LIBERTY                26:45  8:55 
  106 Taylor Sabatano     BOONSBORO              26:48  8:56 
  107 Valerie Fragier     ELKTON                 26:49  8:56 
  108 Brittany Rude       SOUTH CARROLL          26:50  8:57 
  109 Suji Cha            BRYN MAWR              26:55  8:59 
  110 Kaylee Haberkam     PERRYVILLE             26:59  9:00 
  111 Taylor Folk         WESTERN TECH           26:59  9:00 
  112 Bryanna Resh        MT AIRY CHRISTIAN AC   27:01  9:01 
  113 Julie Blattenberger ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS   27:04  9:02 
  114 Jessie Brown        MT AIRY CHRISTIAN AC   27:04  9:02 
  115 Khadijah Sampson    CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC   27:06  9:02 
  116 Kaitlyn Eyler       WINTERS MILL           27:07  9:03 
  117 Sarah Deprey-Severa MOUNTAIN RIDGE         27:08  9:03 
  118 Kenny Wohl          WOOTTON                27:18  9:06 
  119 Hannah Knapp        ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS   27:22  9:08 
  120 Amie Brant          ALLEGANY               27:23  9:08 
  121 Brooke Lancaster    FORT HILL              27:24  9:08 
  122 Noelle Wilt         MOUNTAIN RIDGE         27:29  9:10 
  123 Hannah Boudreau     NORTH CARROLL          27:31  9:11 
  124 Jackie Clarke       ST. MARY'S RYHEN       27:33  9:11 
  125 Carrita Thomas      POTOMAC SCHOOL         27:36  9:12 
  126 Tara Ruoff          BRANDYWINE (DE)        27:38  9:13 
  127 Nadya Lee           OAKDALE                27:39  9:13 
  128 Cassie Smink        NORTH CARROLL          27:41  9:14 
  129 Megan Timchula      LOCH RAVEN             27:41  9:14 
  130 Kim Vogt            RISING SUN             27:41  9:14 
  131 Madison Nittinger   BOONSBORO              27:43  9:15 
  132 Jordan Dobson       PERRYVILLE             27:44  9:15 
  133 Emma Zahm           SMITHSBURG             27:47  9:16 
  134 Brooke Davidson     CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC   27:56  9:19 
  135 Jackie Meissner     LIBERTY                27:58  9:20 
  136 Isabella Janes      PERRYVILLE             27:59  9:20 
  137 Alicia Kilgore      HARFORD TECH           28:02  9:21 
  138 Caroline Miller     ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS   28:04  9:22 
  139 Mara Dennis         SMITHSBURG             28:06  9:22 
  140 Kim Alexander       PERRYVILLE             28:07  9:23 
  141 Torrie Manning      PATTERSON MILL         28:08  9:23 
  142 Emily Rutherford    BRYN MAWR              28:12  9:24 
  143 Katie Hild          PERRYVILLE             28:16  9:26 
  144 Alex Pratt          ALLEGANY               28:24  9:28 
  145 Jessica Joe         FORT HILL              28:26  9:29 
  146 Sarah Houchens      ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS   28:27  9:29 
  147 Justice Sifford     ALLEGANY               28:27  9:29 
  148 Savannah Mower      BOONSBORO              28:29  9:30 
  149 Ciara Baytop        MANCHESTER VALLEY      28:34  9:32 
  150 Madison Getty       MANCHESTER VALLEY      28:35  9:32 
  151 Allison Lofland     BRANDYWINE (DE)        28:35  9:32 
  152 Emily Hendershot    ALLEGANY               28:37  9:33 
  153 Tony Yeonas         POTOMAC SCHOOL         28:41  9:34 
  154 Ally Daniels        BRYN MAWR              28:55  9:39 
  155 Lineen Warren       POTOMAC SCHOOL         28:59  9:40 
  156 Breanna Ullrich     OAKDALE                29:02  9:41 
  157 Alison Kula         OAKDALE                29:04  9:42 
  158 Jordan Memmel       ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS   29:08  9:43 
  159 Michelle Beers      ELKTON                 29:09  9:43 
  160 Emma Miller         PARKSIDE               29:11  9:44 
  161 Lauren Baron        LOCH RAVEN             29:12  9:44 
  162 Sarah Nerlinger     ELKTON                 29:12  9:44 
  163 Krystal Holl        SMITHSBURG             29:13  9:45 
  164 Bridgette Nitza     BOONSBORO              29:33  9:51 
  165 Alex Smith          SEAFORD (DE)           29:37  9:53 
  166 Elizabeth Wilson    PATTERSON MILL         29:38  9:53 
  167 Carly Drankiewicz   OAKDALE                29:39  9:53 
  168 Jessica Brown       CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC   29:41  9:54 
  169 Maureen Carroll     PATTERSON MILL         29:43  9:55 
  170 Sarah Seeba         PARKSIDE               29:45  9:55 
  171 Caitlin Harkey      RISING SUN             29:46  9:56 
  172 Abriel Ancarrow     RISING SUN             29:47  9:56 
  173 Lori Rash           PARKSIDE               30:04 10:02 
  174 Anne Cornwell       HARFORD CHRISTIAN      30:20 10:07 
  175 Gingg Dixon         POTOMAC SCHOOL         30:24 10:08 
  176 Brittany Court      FORT HILL              30:26 10:09 
  177 Chelsea Simmons     RISING SUN             30:29 10:10 
  178 Kylie Kies          POTOMAC SCHOOL         30:37 10:13 
  179 Savannah Fox        PERRYVILLE             30:38 10:13 
  180 Joyce Henry         SETON KEOUGH           30:48 10:16 
  181 Julia Keller        POTOMAC SCHOOL         30:50 10:17 
  182 Carly Yost          CLEAR SPRING           30:57 10:19 
  183 Kristen Beck        ST. MARY'S RYHEN       31:14 10:25 
  184 Kayla Giro          HARFORD CHRISTIAN      31:35 10:32 
  185 Rachel Murphy       ST. MARY'S RYHEN       31:52 10:38 
  186 Jess Myers          CLEAR SPRING           31:56 10:39 
  187 Katie Welcher       CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC   32:04 10:42 
  188 Ashley Emrerick     FORT HILL              32:16 10:46 
  189 Sarah Gardiner      ST. MARY'S RYHEN       32:28 10:50 
  190 Jessica Sizemore    ST. MARY'S RYHEN       32:41 10:54 
  191 Hye-Rin Shin        LOCH RAVEN             32:44 10:55 
  192 Erika Watson        MOUNTAIN RIDGE         32:47 10:56 
  193 Olivia Diamond      MOUNTAIN RIDGE         32:56 10:59 
  194 Grace Davenport     OAKLAND MILLS          32:58 11:00 
  195 Kaitlin Moore       NORTH CARROLL          33:23 11:08 
  196 Maggie Holecheck    CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORC   33:31 11:11 
  197 Renny Osuna         NORTH CARROLL          33:37 11:13 
  198 Maria Allen         SETON KEOUGH           34:00 11:20 
  199 Deanne Sigai        SEAFORD (DE)           34:07 11:23 
  200 Lexis Holtzman      CLEAR SPRING           34:50 11:37 
  201 Karen Gasior        FRANCIS SCOTT KEY      36:20 12:07 
  202 Rebecca Stevick     SETON KEOUGH           36:46 12:16 
  203 Brittany Hendler    NORTH CARROLL          36:55 12:19 
  204 Lauren Hoban        SETON KEOUGH           37:16 12:26 
  205 Sarah Harding       ALLEGANY               37:36 12:32 
  206 Katrina Smith       CLEAR SPRING           37:36 12:32 
  207 Tynetta Washington  SEAFORD (DE)           38:10 12:44 

  ***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2010
 
                         SMALL FEMALE TEAM RESULTS

  1.    81  MCDONOGH                            (  22:07  1:50:31)
==================================================
  1      2  Madeline Dulce       19:54
  2      9  Miranda Beale        21:31
  3     10  Jo Baird             22:00
  4     23  Anna Reinhart        23:07
  5     37  Matqqie Gill         23:59
  6   ( 58) Sidney Hayes         25:00
  7   ( 90) Megan Woods          26:23

  2.   103  BOHEMIA MANOR                       (  22:49  1:54:04)
==================================================
  1      8  Emily Krakowski      21:28
  2     13  Emily Jeandell       22:23
  3     16  Bailey Brooks        22:39
  4     24  Emily Cornieles      23:12
  5     42  Diana Curtis         24:22
  6   ( 74) Jenna Krekowski      25:49

  3.   116  JOHN CARROLL                        (  22:53  1:54:21)
==================================================
  1      3  Elizabeth Tauber     20:22
  2     19  Rebecca Driver       22:44
  3     26  Taylor Battaglia     23:26
  4     27  Kayla Stoots         23:31
  5     41  Sarah Stifler        24:18
  6   ( 52) Megan Langrehr       24:54

  4.   146  SOUTH CARROLL                       (  23:25  1:57:03)
==================================================
  1     11  Samantha Bingaman    22:03
  2     15  Tina Graff           22:34
  3     22  Jessica Criag        22:58
  4     48  Victoria Findeisen   24:41
  5     50  MacKenzie Kappe      24:47
  6   ( 81) Sarah Hayden         26:06
  7   (101) Brittany Rude        26:50

  5.   173  WINTERS MILL                        (  23:12  1:55:56)
==================================================
  1      1  Hannah Oneda         19:45
  2      7  Nicole Rutherford    21:24
  3     35  Jill Benko           23:53
  4     55  Kimberly Meyers      24:58
  5     75  Hannah Gore          25:56
  6   ( 77) Jenny Simensky       26:01
  7   (107) Kaitlyn Eyler        27:07

  6.   205  OAKLAND MILLS                       (  23:41  1:58:24)
==================================================
  1      4  Tiffany Lang         21:14
  2      6  Sarah Brandt         21:21
  3     34  Alyssa Hemler        23:53
  4     67  Lara Cettnicks       25:20
  5     94  Caroline Chisolm     26:36
  6   (177) Grace Davenport      32:58

  7.   270  SMITHSBURG                          (  24:45  2:03:42)
==================================================
  1     17  Lauren Johnson       22:41
  2     39  Lyndsie Delosier     24:07
  3     44  Taylor Cline         24:28
  4     47  Jonelle Jerwick      24:39
  5    123  Emma Zahm            27:47
  6   (128) Mara Dennis          28:06
  7   (151) Krystal Holl         29:13

  8.   277  WESTERN TECH                        (  24:57  2:04:43)
==================================================
  1     40  Niema Eaves          24:12
  2     45  Ashley Linton        24:30
  3     56  Lena Titanji         24:58
  4     60  Monika Dawson        25:03
  5     76  Jayla Gaines         26:00
  6   (104) Taylor Folk          26:59

  9.   305  LIBERTY                             (  25:09  2:05:44)
==================================================
  1     30  Maura Souders        23:43
  2     43  Elena Roman          24:25
  3     61  Kim Benedictis       25:04
  4     73  Michelle Stoker      25:47
  5     98  Kelly Cross          26:45
  6   (125) Jackie Meissner      27:58

 10.   321  PATTERSON MILL                      (  25:10  2:05:48)
==================================================
  1     18  Stephanie McCarthy   22:43
  2     32  Emma Mattson         23:49
  3     57  Kayla Ricks          24:59
  4     84  Jess Benson          26:09
  5    130  Torrie Manning       28:08
  6   (153) Elizabeth Wilson     29:38
  7   (156) Maureen Carroll      29:43

 11.   330  BRANDYWINE (DE)                     (  25:12  2:05:59)
==================================================
  1     12  Maeve McCoy          22:05
  2     68  Alison Bredimis      25:23
  3     78  Megary McCoy         26:03
  4     83  Shauna Nolan         26:07
  5     89  Chrysanthe Christo   26:21
  6   (116) Tara Ruoff           27:38
  7   (140) Allison Lofland      28:35

 12.   342  BRYN MAWR                           (  25:29  2:07:21)
==================================================
  1     31  Stephanie Murphy     23:44
  2     51  Nicole Garbarino     24:52
  3     71  Liz Stalfort         25:32
  4     87  Julie Roland         26:18
  5    102  Suji Cha             26:55
  6   (131) Emily Rutherford     28:12
  7   (143) Ally Daniels         28:55

 13.   350  MANCHESTER VALLEY                   (  25:32  2:07:40)
==================================================
  1     28  Anna Shanks          23:34
  2     53  Ashley Kitzmiller    24:56
  3     62  Kirsten McCarthy     25:06
  4     69  Shelby Shrader       25:30
  5    138  Ciara Baytop         28:34
  6   (139) Madison Getty        28:35

 14.   352  LOCH RAVEN                          (  25:18  2:06:30)
==================================================
  1      5  Emily Ruppel         21:19
  2     25  Mary Gauvin          23:21
  3     54  Margaret Glassman    24:57
  4    119  Megan Timchula       27:41
  5    149  Lauren Baron         29:12
  6   (174) Hye-Rin Shin         32:44

 15.   394  OAKDALE                             (  25:52  2:09:18)
==================================================
  1     20  Katherine Edwards    22:45
  2     49  Anna Duboyce         24:44
  3     63  Madison Davis        25:08
  4    117  Nadya Lee            27:39
  5    145  Breanna Ullrich      29:02
  6   (146) Alison Kula          29:04
  7   (154) Carly Drankiewicz    29:39

 16.   427  ELKTON                              (  26:11  2:10:55)
==================================================
  1     64  Lena Muldoon         25:10
  2     80  Beth Ide             26:04
  3     91  Shannon Moody        26:25
  4     92  Brenna Gleason       26:27
  5    100  Valerie Fragier      26:49
  6   (148) Michelle Beers       29:09
  7   (150) Sarah Nerlinger      29:12

 17.   432  CAMBRIDGE SOUTH DORCHESTER          (  26:13  2:11:05)
==================================================
  1     14  Jessie Narr          22:30
  2     33  Ashley Simmons       23:52
  3    106  Khadijah Sampson     27:06
  4    124  Brooke Davidson      27:56
  5    155  Jessica Brown        29:41
  6   (170) Katie Welcher        32:04
  7   (179) Maggie Holecheck     33:31

 18.   438  MOUNTAIN RIDGE                      (  26:18  2:11:28)
==================================================
  1     29  Emily Foreman        23:38
  2     93  Nioufer Ozcan        26:34
  3     96  Emily Yearling       26:39
  4    108  Sarah Deprey-Severan   27:08
  5    112  Noelle Wilt          27:29
  6   (175) Erika Watson         32:47
  7   (176) Olivia Diamond       32:56

 19.   444  BOONSBORO                           (  26:14  2:11:07)
==================================================
  1     21  Sarah Zielinski      22:53
  2     66  Katie Rickerds       25:14
  3     99  Taylor Sabatano      26:48
  4    121  Madison Nittinger    27:43
  5    137  Savannah Mower       28:29
  6   (152) Bridgette Nitza      29:33

 20.   451  ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRISTIAN            (  26:26  2:12:09)
==================================================
  1     38  Anna Sandacz         24:04
  2     72  Abby Schaefer        25:35
  3    105  Julie Blattenberger   27:04
  4    109  Hannah Knapp         27:22
  5    127  Caroline Miller      28:04
  6   (135) Sarah Houchens       28:27
  7   (147) Jordan Memmel        29:08

 21.   463  RISING SUN                          (  26:35  2:12:51)
==================================================
  1     36  Cheyenne Ganey       23:56
  2     65  Madison Gamble       25:13
  3     85  Katie Barber         26:15
  4    120  Kim Vogt             27:41
  5    157  Caitlin Harkey       29:46
  6   (158) Abriel Ancarrow      29:47
  7   (161) Chelsea Simmons      30:29

 22.   577  PERRYVILLE                          (  27:31  2:17:33)
==================================================
  1     97  Jessie Pain          26:44
  2    103  Kaylee Haberkam      26:59
  3    122  Jordan Dobson        27:44
  4    126  Isabella Janes       27:59
  5    129  Kim Alexander        28:07
  6   (132) Katie Hild           28:16
  7   (163) Savannah Fox         30:38

 23.   583  ST. MARY'S RYHEN                    (  28:20  2:21:37)
==================================================
  1     46  Laura Pagliarulo     24:37
  2     88  Jenna Murphy         26:21
  3    114  Jackie Clarke        27:33
  4    167  Kristen Beck         31:14
  5    168  Rachel Murphy        31:52
  6   (172) Sarah Gardiner       32:28
  7   (173) Jessica Sizemore     32:41

 24.   639  POTOMAC SCHOOL                      (  28:21  2:21:44)
==================================================
  1     79  Ella Jones           26:04
  2    115  Carrita Thomas       27:36
  3    142  Tony Yeonas          28:41
  4    144  Lineen Warren        28:59
  5    159  Gingg Dixon          30:24
  6   (162) Kylie Kies           30:37
  7   (165) Julia Keller         30:50

 25.   658  FORT HILL                           (  28:56  2:24:38)
==================================================
  1     82  Carlin Baker         26:06
  2    111  Brooke Lancaster     27:24
  3    134  Jessica Joe          28:26
  4    160  Brittany Court       30:26
  5    171  Ashley Emrerick      32:16

 26.   675  NORTH CARROLL                       (  29:42  2:28:28)
==================================================
  1     86  Karly Hursey         26:16
  2    113  Hannah Boudreau      27:31
  3    118  Cassie Smink         27:41
  4    178  Kaitlin Moore        33:23
  5    180  Renny Osuna          33:37
  6   (184) Brittany Hendler     36:55

 27.   693  SETON KEOUGH                        (  30:45  2:33:42)
==================================================
  1     70  Caroline Stasiowski   25:31
  2     95  Sarah Balles         26:37
  3    164  Joyce Henry          30:48
  4    181  Maria Allen          34:00
  5    183  Rebecca Stevick      36:46
  6   (185) Lauren Hoban         37:16

 28.   706  ALLEGANY                            (  30:06  2:30:27)
==================================================
  1    110  Amie Brant           27:23
  2    133  Alex Pratt           28:24
  3    136  Justice Sifford      28:27
  4    141  Emily Hendershot     28:37
  5    186  Sarah Harding        37:36

 29.   763  CLEAR SPRING                        (  32:05  2:40:21)
==================================================
  1     59  Morgan Pettner       25:02
  2    166  Carly Yost           30:57
  3    169  Jess Myers           31:56
  4    182  Lexis Holtzman       34:50
  5    187  Katrina Smith        37:36



 


Return to Top

Email | About